(data stored in ACNUC29543 zone)

EMBL: CU207366

ID   CU207366; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3798465 BP.
XX
AC   CU207366;
XX
PR   Project:PRJEA19061;
XX
DT   06-NOV-2006 (Rel. 89, Created)
DT   27-FEB-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 3)
XX
DE   Gramella forsetii KT0803 complete circular genome.
XX
KW   complete genome.
XX
OS   Gramella forsetii KT0803
OC   Bacteria; Bacteroidetes; Flavobacteriia; Flavobacteriales;
OC   Flavobacteriaceae; Gramella.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3798465
RX   DOI; 10.1111/j.1462-2920.2006.01152.x.
RX   PUBMED; 17107561.
RA   Bauer M., Kube M., Teeling H., Richter M., Lombardot T., Allers E.,
RA   Wuerdemann C.A., Quast C., Kuhl H., Knaust F., Woebken D., Bischof K.,
RA   Mussmann M., Choudhuri J.V., Meyer F., Reinhardt R., Amann R.I.,
RA   Gloeckner F.O.;
RT   "Whole genome analysis of the marine Bacteroidetes'Gramella forsetii'
RT   reveals adaptations to degradation of polymeric organic matter";
RL   Environ. Microbiol. 8(12):2201-2213(2006).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-3798465
RA   Kube M., Bauer M., Kuhl H., Knaust F., Mueller I., Reinhardt R.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (03-NOV-2006) to the INSDC.
RL   Max Planck Institute for Molecular Genetics, proScience Ihnestrasse 73,
RL   D-14195 Berlin, Germany.
XX
DR   MD5; 8efab8d5e72c8c5a6221bb77abb90ac7.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA2272667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_0055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_0087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_0147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_0255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_0256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_0372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_0420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_0435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_0607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_0608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_0609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_0610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_0611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_0670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_0763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_0815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_0841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_1439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_1670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_1671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_1696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_1895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_1896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_1897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_1898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_1899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_2982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_3004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_3024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_3194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_3310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_3336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_3371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_3454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; GFO_3487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822179.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_0055-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_0087-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_0147-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_0255-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_0256-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_0372-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_0420-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_0435-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_0607-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_0608-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_0609-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_0610-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_0611-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_0670-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_0763-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_0815-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_0841-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_1439-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_1670-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_1671-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_1696-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_1895-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_1896-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_1897-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_1898-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_1899-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2359-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2377-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2379-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2381-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2383-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2384-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2408-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2409-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2410-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2732-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2733-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2895-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2897-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2911-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2912-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2913-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2914-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2915-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_2982-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_3004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_3024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_3194-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_3310-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_3336-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_3371-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_3454-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; GFO_3487-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2148300; 18048332.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2789075; 19943962.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3147531; 21622754.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3635232; 23303374.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01685; 6S-Flavo.
DR   RFAM; RF01692; Bacteroid-trp.
DR   RFAM; RF01705; Flavo-1.
DR   RFAM; RF01726; SAM-II_long_loops.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CU207366.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CU207366.
XX
CC   This project was carried out by
CC   *Max Planck Institute for Molecular Genetics, Berlin, Germany;
CC   *Max Planck Institute for Marine Microbiology, Bremen, Germany;
CC   -------------- Genome Center
CC        Center: Max Planck Institute for Molecular Genetics
CC        Center code: MPIMG
CC   -------------- Annotation
CC        Center: Max Planck Institute for Marine Microbiology
CC                Celsiusstrasse 1, D-28359 Bremen, Germany.
CC        Center Code: MPIMM
CC   --------------
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3798465
FT                   /organism="Gramella forsetii KT0803"
FT                   /strain="KT0803"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:411154"
FT   CDS_pept        2..709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0001"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf2"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL64992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LX97"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL64992.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENMGTIEKKNRKRCLLKDENSKIRKEFENFILVKDHPCIMAQT
FT                   IFSMDQVVLNSYSDFGSLKTAKNLMKDLENYIAEYDFKSNDFKTFLAVFPDSPEYSEID
FT                   FEKILWEQLQNLHESDNKDWDHEVSQDSSEENFSFSLGGKAFYIVGLHPNSSRIARRSP
FT                   YPAIAFNLHWQFEKLREMGTYETVRDRIRQRDIELQGNMNPMLEDFGASSEAKQYSGRK
FT                   VGKEWKCPFHKNN"
FT   CDS_pept        715..1332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0002"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf3"
FT                   /product="negative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL64993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LX98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LX98"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL64993.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRASKYQKDDKDFIYSFIEHHPFATFVLNGERLLATHIPILLEG
FT                   EVSGWRLFSHIANHNEQLKYLKEGAEALVIFQGANAYISSSWYKEKDISTWDYSAVHVN
FT                   AKIKLQTAEELENSLKELVSKFEKKQDKPLYYDNIPRKMLDEHLPLITGFWLEPYKVEG
FT                   IAKLHQAYPKHDIEEVTKHLLSSEDTMKNDLGQAIKKENNIK"
FT   CDS_pept        1348..1926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0003"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf4"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL64994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LX99"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL64994.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIIEKQSGEAFKLKKGQLLKVIDPQGKQVSDMVLFNTDDKREKI
FT                   SSGKTMDYEESILISKANYIWSNRSNKMMEILEDTNGRNDFLLAPCSPETFKIMYKNDK
FT                   YHPSCFENLYTNLEKFDIEPDDIPTAFNIFMNVQFDKYGKISVKPPKTKAGDYILFEAR
FT                   MDLIVGLTACSAEDSNGGSFKPIHYEILD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1901..2641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0004"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf5"
FT                   /product="TerC family integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL64995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXA0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL64995.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIFLQPDTWVALLTLTFLEIILGIDNIIFISLVAGKVPEESQKK
FT                   ARLGGLSLALIMRILLLLSITWIIGLTKPVLTLADFELSWRDIILISGGIFLLIKSTLE
FT                   IHHKVEGQEEENKTGVKAKPTLSFTSAIIQIVLLDLVFSFDSILTAVGLTDQIILMVIA
FT                   VIVSIIVMMIFARPVGDFVNKHPTIQILALSFLILIGVMLIIEGAHYHVPKGYIYFAVF
FT                   FSLAIEMLNMRFRKKNVNPVSRNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(2733..3221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0005"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf6"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL64996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXA1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL64996.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIFLLLLLVMPSHVFAQYWLTREDTYFFVSSGLDIRNATFGGT
FT                   VNPAAYDGTWTAGYRNENFSILAYYETFSAIKYESMGVNPGYVFRPGKMLIPVVDLSLS
FT                   FIRRPFKTYPSLALNSRMEFHFSRFFIYLRGESRWRTDYDFFQVSVYGGISYKFGFPK"
FT   CDS_pept        3434..6157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0006"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf7"
FT                   /product="sugar-binding sensor histidine kinase/response
FT                   regulator hybrid"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL64997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL64997.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLKLLLFVFLSILTDSCQVKSEEEKFKVGFSQAMTTDNWRREM
FT                   NKSMKLEASMHPDIILEIKDAENHITNQVAHIEEFIKDGVDVLIVSPIQSIPITPAIEK
FT                   AMAAGIPTIIIDRKIEGQNFTAYVGANNIEIGRNAAKYILSHSSGKADIIEITGQEGSS
FT                   PAYERSMGFKKTLDSVPELKVRHVIKGDWEKTSIQSKLSDLLDSVKAPDYIFAHNDRMA
FT                   LGAWEVARSKSLEEEINIIGVDGVFGPNGGIQLVKDNILNATILYPTGGMETIKLAEDI
FT                   LNGENVNKNNILRTVIIDSVNVDIMQNQFNKMNQQQNDIEQQQEVIDKQIRTYNTQSDL
FT                   IQLMLILLSLLLILTLWSVYLVVKLKKRKRILELNNQKIITQRNQIESFAEKLKLSNES
FT                   KINFFTALSHEFKTPLTLITSSIESISDHPNKELKSISYETNLIINNSRRLLRLINELL
FT                   DFRKLESGTFALKPVKTKIAPFIQSIIADFKPEALKKSIQIEFSSANEALELYIDRDMM
FT                   DKVFFNILSNAFKFTPKNGSVSIFIQESKDGVNVIFKDSGIGIPKDEFQKIFDPYMQAS
FT                   NNKKPSSGLGLYISKQFIELHNGEIFVSSHQGTEFKISLLKGKSHLKEYEISELNTEIE
FT                   QTDSYRLSESGIPTETHPTNHLDENAETVLIIEDNMDLSYILNKKLSSEFHVILSDGTN
FT                   GIKMAIDNIPDVIICDLNLPDKNGFEICNELKNDLRTSHIPTIILTALDSKESRLKALK
FT                   AGADNYITKPFNYEILNESLRSVLYNREKLRYYYTNKIDEVRDENFANAEQKFLKDLNS
FT                   LIDNNLRNTGFSVEDLAARLKISRVQLYRKVKALLGVSISEYINSQRLNKAKNLLQDSD
FT                   MNISEIAYEVGYSSPGYFSTSFKKEYGISPKELKSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6211..6366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0007"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf8"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL64998"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXA3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL64998.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTLPYILRIPQMILIMLRNSEFFIKLFIGRRLEGIQNNFENVI
FT                   VLKMIL"
FT   CDS_pept        6397..7737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0008"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf9"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily permease-possibly
FT                   sugar transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL64999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL64999.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKILTWSISAALAGFLFGFDTVVISGADKQLQELWSTSDAFHGS
FT                   VVMAMALWGTVVGAIFGGIPTNKWGRKNTLIIIGVLYFVSALGSALVDDPISFAVFRFL
FT                   GGLGVGASTIAAPAYVSEIAPASQRGKLVSLYQFNIVLGILIAFLSNYLLRNTGQEPWR
FT                   WMIGIEAVPALIYVVFVIFIPRSPRWLVSRGRFSEAEKVLGIINPGIDTKAKVQEIKEL
FT                   DAKEATGENIFMKKYRFPLTLAFLIAFFNQLSGINAFLYYAPRIFESAGLGESTALLSS
FT                   IGIGVINLLFTLLGVFLIDRLGRKQLMLYGSIGYIISLSLVAAAFFLNWGGLWVPIFLF
FT                   LFIASHAIGQGAVIWVFISEIFPNRLRASGQAFGSSTHWVLAAIIPSTIPFLFSTIGPG
FT                   YVFAFFAFMMVLQLIFVVFMMPETKGKSLEELSEELSINPNISISNK"
FT   CDS_pept        7743..9347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0009"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf10"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase, family 32"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXA5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65000.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIVNLVVFMSLSFSLFISCKVANEDTKEKSEKTLSEVQNDEDF
FT                   RPNFHFTPKKNWMNDPNGMFYFNGYFHLYFQHYPDDNVWGPMHWGHAISTDMVTWKEQP
FT                   IAIYPDEKGYIFSGSAVVDKNNTSGFGKDGKTPVIAMFTYHDPEGEKNDEIDYQSQAIA
FT                   YSLDEGQTWTKYKANPVIENPGIKDFRDPKITWDGIHQQWVMVLATYEKTLFYTSENLK
FT                   NWTRQSDFGEGIGAHGGVWECPDFFPMYVGDTEEVKWVLIQSLNPGGYNGGSGTQYFIG
FT                   DFDGKTFTPVEKMKNLGEDHSYWLDFGKDNYAGVTWANIPEENGRTLFMGWMSNWQYAQ
FT                   EVPTETWRSAMTIARELKLEKIDDNYIISSTPVNELKSYRSKNYKDRNVEIDGNTKIID
FT                   SAKIDLTSAEIRFKISSLQDTKYQFKLSNSFGDELLFGYDHSTQEFFIDRSKAGQIDFS
FT                   EDFANKVSTAPRISNSEDLSGIIILDKTSIELFYDEGKTVMTEIFFPNQPWETLSINSE
FT                   EGSFTMSEIEAYQLKFN"
FT   CDS_pept        9358..12510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0010"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf11"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent outer membrane receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXA6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65001.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKLILLIVFMVPISFLSAQEIEVSGTVTTAEEGMPLPGTSVFV
FT                   KGTSNGTSTDFDGNYILQNVPEDGVLVFTFVGYKETEVPVNSNTTVDVALQADAALLDE
FT                   VVLTGYSRERKVDVTGAITVVETAPIEGQSRSSGNAMQALQGRVPGLFVEKSGDPTGAS
FT                   SRVLIRGITTLGNNDPLYVIDGVPTQRQEVFSSLNPDAIESIQVLKDASASSLYGARAG
FT                   NGVIVVTTKNKSGRVEKVSVSFNSNFSVQSEKQQRYDMLNALQRGEVLWRASVNDGADP
FT                   ASGYGEIYNFDWNMDFDNPVLNSVTVRPFVGGDETVPAGDTNWQEETYETGYVYNNELT
FT                   VSANSEKSSFLVNLGHLKNTGILKYTNYERYTAKINANTSLFEDKVRFGVNTQFSTSDE
FT                   TLASPDVGSAPTPGLAISLAPTIPVYDINGNFAGPIGAGYSDRNNPVLIQYLNRWDNAE
FT                   KNNFFGNIYVEADLLENLTFRSSFGIDFSDFKRKDIEPRVNNGFITRSNNSLTFDTNKY
FT                   TSVVFTNTLNYKLELGDHNFGVLLGVESVKNDFDRVLARAEGFAVEEESYFVLDAGTGA
FT                   RTSNGNSSGSRLLSQFGKVNYSFDNRYLASVTVRRDGSSRFGKNNRYGVFPAVTAGWRI
FT                   SNEDFLNESEIITNLKLRAGYGEVGNQSIGDLARFGLYEARYGSTLSQFTGGFFEQYYN
FT                   VGTAYDINGNNTGNLPSGFVSVQAENPDLKWETTKEWNFGVDFGLFDNKLSGSFDYFTR
FT                   ETVDILTTPPIPSVLGEGQQRVLNGATTETKGWEFALAYTNTLENGLTFSVSTNLSSFS
FT                   DEITFLPEEVRAGFSGTAENSILGQSQFSIFGYRSDGLFQSQEDVDNSPEQVGARPGGI
FT                   KFQDLNGDNVIDTDDRDFIGTTLPDLEYGIRVDLGYKNWDFSVFGSGVTGRIGQDPYIF
FT                   WNNFVQGRENAGLGVLDAWTPTNTDTDIPSLSLAFNDLRTSDYLYRKNSYFKIRNAQLG
FT                   YSLPETLIERIGVLESFRIYLQGENLFWFTPNDYIGSDPERTDVNRIPVPTVVSLGLNV
FT                   NF"
FT   CDS_pept        12514..14265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0011"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf12"
FT                   /product="SusD/RagB family protein containing
FT                   tetratricopeptide repeats"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXA7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65002.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIMKNIKYIITALLLSSLLTSCSEDFLEYEPEGVLSNENVATAE
FT                   NAESLVIAAYAGIANDDMIGPLTHMWVYGSVRSDDSYKGGGGRGDVGEVDRYEQYYLTV
FT                   PDQGELMAPRTWTNYYKAISRINFALRVINDIPETEYDQKTIRQAELKFLRGHCHFMLK
FT                   RIFKKIPYITEDLSQDEAAEIGNDLPNQELWNMIANDFLFAYNNLPQAQEAVGRADRNA
FT                   AAAYLAKTRLYQAYVQDENNQVININASMLEEVIDYANEVTGSLEPDYANNFLVEFENG
FT                   PESIWAAQFSINDGTRVGRVSFVTGLNSPHGTGLYGCCGFHLASQNMVNAFKTDSNGLP
FT                   LLDSFNDSDILNNVQEDGTVAVSSGLTVDPRLDHTVGVPGRPFKYRNTVNEQGDMIYKF
FT                   SWARDPGVYGFFGNMKEQQAPDCSCYVKEGPFVGTSRNVIFIRYADVLLFKAEALIQLD
FT                   RFEEAVPLINEVRERAAASTQKPVDAGASDIYSVGLYNSFPSKEVAWKALKFERRLEFG
FT                   MEGPRFFDLVRWGEAEETLNAYLDEEKTKRDFLANAIFTAGRDEYYPIPQREIDFTGGL
FT                   YEQNPGY"
FT   CDS_pept        14387..15280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0012"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf13"
FT                   /product="PfkB family carbohydrate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXA8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65003.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKIKAVCFGEILYDVFPDMERIGGAPLNVASRLSSMGIDTEMI
FT                   SKVGVDDKGNELLSYLSSRNIETGNILKDEDHPTGMVKVNLSDGGSATYDITYPSAWDK
FT                   IELTKTMENSVENSDAFIFGSLVCRDEVSRKTLFELIPKATYRVLDFNLRPPHYSKGLI
FT                   LELIQHAEFIKFNDDELFEIADLMGSPYNSLEQNLLFMAVKSNAETICVTKGRHGAVLM
FT                   HDKKLYYNSGYKVKVKDTVGAGDSFLGTLLAKLLQEEKPQQALDMACAVGALVAAKEGA
FT                   NPELSNELINTFINPV"
FT   CDS_pept        15328..15654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0013"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf14"
FT                   /product="small multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXA9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65004.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWILLIIAGCFEVAFAACLGKAKEATGMEATYWYIGFVICLAIS
FT                   MLLLVKVTQVLPIGTAYAVWTGIGAVGTVLIGILVFNEPATFWRMFFISTLIASVVGLK
FT                   VVSN"
FT   CDS_pept        15743..16597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0014"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf15"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent membrane protease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.22.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXB0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65005.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSNIDGWQRVLLLIIPYFFIVGIFQFTGAMISGVDYTAASYTKT
FT                   SYQQLIISCFNLLGHFVLLWIFVKYVDRERIIDLGFQLKNRLKDFHFGFLLGFGIILMG
FT                   FLFLWGFDEINITGVNFDLTELFISIAVFAIVAIVEEALFRGYILRNLMLSMNKYLALV
FT                   ISAVIFAIMHGANPNISAFAIFQLFLAGGFLGLSYIYTKNLWFPIALHFSWNLVQTLIG
FT                   FNVSGQDFYSIIELRINEANIWNGGNFGFETSVLSTVAQIIFIIWIYFYFRKESFEGNQ
FT                   LAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16846..18255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hasA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0015"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf16"
FT                   /product="hyaluronan synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXB1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65006.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSGFDNSTKNISEAIPSKNFQPIKNPKNIWGIIVLLSTFILMIG
FT                   AAFLVFHLQSDFSAYNMERMSTTWGFIFAMIAGALFVYRAGFFVYNLYLYFRYKPIKSV
FT                   SDEKLPSCTVIVPAYNEGKQVYATLMSLAASEYPEQKLQLLAIDDGSKDDTWHWMKEAK
FT                   KILGDRVAIYQQPENKGKRHALYRGFNLGTGEVFVTVDSDSVVNEDTLRNLVSPFILNE
FT                   KCGAVAGNIRVLNNQKALLPKMLNVNFVLSFEFMRSAESTLESVLCTPGALAAYRRTAV
FT                   FECLPEWINQTFMGQASDIGEDRAMTNMILKRGNHVLFQRNAYAYTNVPEQYSGLYKMF
FT                   IRWGRSNVRENIAMSKYVFTNFREGSKIGSRLLFINQFLKIIMSYPLIFLMLFFVVSKP
FT                   VLFISSTLLSIFIFSSFPALFYAKRYKSTESFWAYTYSILYTFGLFWITPYAIATASKS
FT                   GWLTRELSVKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18454..18600)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0016"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf17"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65007"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXB2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65007.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLLRINALKGRKETFVFLDLHKIYFFTMNYKVTAPKNPKLKDF
FT                   ERP"
FT   CDS_pept        18835..19020
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0017"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf18"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXB3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXB3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65008.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVRIIGIAATISGVLIGYFFNRTEVHLLSGILIGLGIGWIISG
FT                   RFIVNGDTGFRKSRLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19086..20918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0018"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf19"
FT                   /product="secreted protein containing adenylate/guanylate
FT                   cyclase catalytic domain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXB4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65009.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIHLLKYRTFLFLLLFLVNSVNKGFSQNQTKADSLEKIYNSSSR
FT                   ARQNLEILKDLSENSIAPYMKLKFSEELLEIAKKRNSQSYFYTGYLQKGNALASRGDFT
FT                   EALESYFQAASVAKNEKELGLIKVTLGDVYSLTKNHQRSLNYYNEAIEIFRKTKDSLTL
FT                   GSVIFNAGDGYLKNNQMDMAISYLEESEQIFKNINFDLGLAYCSGTLGLAYAKLGRNEE
FT                   AEKNIQQAIQALEKAEDYSPICEFLNGMADIYTEKNEDSTAIEFASISRDLARTYGFKN
FT                   ETREANLRLAQIYEKTGNIPEAYKFYKEYIIYRDSVLNVSTAQNMAGLRADYEVAQKQI
FT                   EVDLLSAQRENQQLVVISIAVASFLVCLLAFGLYRRNRFIKRTSAIIEKEKNRSELLLL
FT                   NILPEETARELKKNGKVRAKKFESVTVLFADFKRFTLIAENLPPERLIKTIDYYFSQFD
FT                   KIMEKYDIEKIKTIGDSYMAASGLPFPNQDHAYKILMAAFEMTQFVKETKENSLYDDAN
FT                   FDVRVGLNSGPVVAGVVGTKKFAYDIWGDTVNIAARMESHSDIGKINISENTYDLIKDK
FT                   FDCEYRGEVEVKNGRILKMYYVKDIKEEENKIAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20943..21413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0019"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf20"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXB5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65010.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKATIVLLFIGALLFSADSHSQNQKMIKLEVDTENINENNVDS
FT                   TATFGQPPETKNKDFTLDVKMGDIIIWQGNSTPGSGGLVRIKLFKHDNGIKLLGTGRIS
FT                   EQNGTGVIVGRVQNGEPGNEEKYTLNFEVRKRGSRTWTSYSIDPKLKLIAQD"
FT   CDS_pept        21664..22893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0020"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf21"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXB6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65011.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILGISISLILAGLIKFFRNNTREVGFGWMLTFLSSFGQTFLIS
FT                   IYVPEILKTFAISNGLFGSIYAIATVTSSVIMLSVGHMIDHKPVKKITALTVAGLAVSS
FT                   FLLGISHLSIAILIIALIGLRLTGQGLMSHISLTVMSRHYELDRGKALSIASLGYAIGE
FT                   AIFPICISSLILWYDYEIAAMASAAFLFLYLIRLYFSDLTHFDKGLELATKPSAKSLMK
FT                   EYKSLLKKKAFYILMPVSFALSFTITAVFFYQYVIVEDNGWSVSLYASFFTVYALTRVV
FT                   FSIYGGVLVDKYTGKQMFRFYLIPFTLGLLPFAFSDSIFGALVFLILAGISVGMAGTVK
FT                   SAVLAEVFGTEKLGTIRSVFTMFMVLSTALGPLIFGTLMDMGTEFGSILLVTAIILGLI
FT                   ILNAQRIRRI"
FT   CDS_pept        23021..23389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0021"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf22"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65012"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXB7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65012.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIGKFYKISMLLLILMSFFSFGLNAQVRKELKMTKAEKVKTYDE
FT                   VVSDLQKNNKEAAKQLVSWKTAKNFLLTKEGNFIPYYPSGSGINQSDNQVLSATPVNCA
FT                   KIPCPDIFKPDVVCWECH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23536..24471)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0022"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf23"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXB8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65013.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIMKSLYIKHLIIGLFILNFYAMNAQVEPQYSNYMYNLQHVNPA
FT                   YVGTLENSNITGMFRSQWTGINGAPESQWLSYGTSLSNNKMGLGLNLVNDKIGPASYKS
FT                   FAAVYAYNISLSENTIISLGINGGGALLDIDFNKGNFENPGDIARNNISNEFYAKVGAG
FT                   LMVSSESWYAGISVPNFFKQDFYDEEVRNVVADKIQYNILAGYQFDLNRTLTFRPSILA
FT                   NVIQGNPITLNANANFLLFDRLSLGLGYRYDEAMIGNAGFQILEGLFLGYSYDFATNDF
FT                   AEYHNGSHEIVIKFKFNKETFQSKNALNSF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24473..29257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0023"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf24"
FT                   /product="secreted protein containing thrombospondin 3
FT                   repeats"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65014.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKITFRQLCFVLSIIAFFTSTLEINGQEVANSVITSDNVTNPEN
FT                   AVNFNETYARLNSDAGIALGIGSETGILELGYPETLSSGTTSYIRLDFQDDILNSLLQG
FT                   SLGELIIDVTSTLILGNHYFEIQPKFNNSVLATYATDSFESSNDFKIVSDSEGNFYAAV
FT                   TPNSEYNRIRIEDITAGILGLSNENSMDVYYSLYDIQSAPECYKPNFTSGDASGINLDV
FT                   LDLGNAGIKNPDFAIDENLNSFSQISLGTAGVASRISQLFYLENNSENDQFSISFKMDG
FT                   SLVSVGVLQNLEFSASLNGSNEFTTSANDLLDVALLTSLQNNEIITLTIDPPSDFNRVE
FT                   VSLSALLDISLEQSIDIHDVNILTSECVGNQDNDNDGLTNEEEDNIGTDPNDPDTDGDG
FT                   INDGDEVEGGSDPLDPCDPDPTAGPCDQDNDGLTNDEENNINTDPTNPDTDGDGINDGD
FT                   EVDDGSDPLDPCDPDPTAGPCDQDNDGLTNDEENNINTDPTNPDTDGDGINDGDEVDGG
FT                   SDPLDPCDPNPDNENCEITPNDSDGDGLNDDEEDNIGTDPNNPDTDGDGINDGDEVDGD
FT                   SDPLDPCDPDPTAGPCDQDNDGLTNDEENNINTDPTNPDTDGDGINDGDEVDGGSDPLD
FT                   PCDPDPTAGPCDQDNDGLTNDEENNINTDPTNPDTDGDGINDGDEVDGGSDPLDPCDPN
FT                   PDNENCESEDNDQDNDGIDDEDENDIGTDPNDPDTDDDGINDGDEVDGGSDPLDPCDPD
FT                   PTTGPCDQDDDGLTNDKENDINTDPTNPDTDGDGINDGNEVDNGSDPLDPCDPDPTAGP
FT                   CDQDNDGLTNDEENNINTDPTNPDTDGDGINDGDEIEGGSDPLDPCDPDPTAGPCDQDN
FT                   DGLTNDEENNINTDPTNPDTDGDGINDGDEVDGGSDPLDSCDPNPDNENCEITPNDSDG
FT                   DGLTDDEEDTIGTDPHDPDTDGDGINDGDEVDGGSDPLDPCDPNPDNENCESEDNDQDN
FT                   DGIDDEDENDIGTDPNDPDTDDDGINDGDEVDGGSDPLDPCDPNPTAGPCDQDNDGLTN
FT                   DEENDLNTDPTNPDTDGDGINDGDEVDGGSDPLNPCDPDPTAGPCDQDNDGLTNDEENN
FT                   INTDPTNPDTDDDGIDDGDEVDGGSDPLDPCDPNPDNENCEITPNDSDGDGLNDDEEDN
FT                   IGTDPNDPDTDGDGINDGNEVDNGSDPLDPCDPDPTAGPCDQDKDGLTNDEENDLNTDP
FT                   TNPDTDGDGINDGDEVNSGSNPLDPCDPNPDNENCESEDNDQDNDGIDDEDENDIGTDP
FT                   NDPDTDDDGIDDGDEVDGGSDPLDPCDPNPDNENCESEDNDQDNDGIDDEDENDIGTDP
FT                   NDPDTDDDGINDGDEVDGGSDPLDPCDPNPDNENCDKFANLTVLKTVDLMTPAIGQMVT
FT                   FTIKVANNGELDASNIIIQENIQSGFKHLESLATHGTYNHITGEWKIDTLEMNSMAELV
FT                   VKLEILENGIYENMAFLRNSTPNDEKESDNMSIVQLDPLCIRVFNQFSPNGDGMNDLFA
FT                   INCIQNFPKNNLKIFNRHGNKVFETSGYNNTWNGTSNTGFSVGDNKKIPNGTYFYILDL
FT                   GDGSPLMEGWIQVIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29703..31673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0024"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf25"
FT                   /product="heavy metal-(Cd/Co/Hg/Pb/Zn)-translocating P-type
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXC0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65015.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKKLNLRDITTEEHSGEHTHNDGHNHTSPEELSKFRTYLPAIF
FT                   SFVMLIVGIAIDYFDAFPFFKGWVRIIWYVVAYIPVGFPVIREGWNSIRNGDFFTEFLL
FT                   MSIATLGAFAIGEYPEGVAVMLFYAVGELFQNAAVNRAKGNIKALLDVRPNEALVYRDE
FT                   DYVSVNPETVEIGEKIQVRVGEKVPLDGILLSEKGSFNTAALTGESKPDTIAKGDKVFA
FT                   GSINLDGVIEIETTKEFKDSSIARILDMVQNATARKSKTELFIRKFARIYTPIVVFLAI
FT                   GLTFLPYFFVENYVFEDWLYRALIFLVISCPCALVISIPLGYFGGLGAASRNGILFKGA
FT                   SFLDAMTKVNTVVMDKTGTVTKGVFKIKEVVVKNQAFSEAEFMQYLMAMEEQSTHPIAK
FT                   AILEYKAKGADFDANEVSEIAGKGLKGTVNKKTVLVGNKALITANSIEVSKETSDIVES
FT                   IVMVSIDGKFAGYVTIADELKEDAHQAIEQIRKSGISKIIMLSGDKDSITQQVSKELGI
FT                   DWAKGGLLPEDKLNEVEELKKQLDTQVAFIGDGINDAPVLAASDVGIAMGGLGSDVAIE
FT                   TADVIIQTDQPSKIARAIKIGRSTRRIVWQNIGLAFGVKIIVLILGAGGLATMWEAVFA
FT                   DVGVALLAILNAVRLQKMKWD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31678..32565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0025"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf26"
FT                   /product="CDF family cation efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXC1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65016.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHEHSHKQSGKNLKLAFFLNLAFTILEFIGGMYVNSIAIISDAV
FT                   HDLGDSLSLGTSWYLDKKSKQGANAQFSFGYRRFSLLGALINSVVLIAGSVYVIYEAVG
FT                   RILEPQHSDAQGMIIFAIVGVAVNGYAAYKLSGGKSMNEKVVSWHLLEDVLGWVAVLIV
FT                   AIVLYFKDIHYLDPALSLLITLYILYNVIIRLKDTLFVFLQGVPKDIDLDEIKSKIREI
FT                   ENVSSLHHTHLWSLEGEHHVFTSHIKLNNIKELGQIITIKEKIRNILKDYNFDHYTIET
FT                   ELDEETCSLNDNQG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32566..32922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0026"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf27"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65017.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQFIDLKQDKLLATVIDGKLSEEEIELLHAKIHEILETNNKLRW
FT                   YFEMNDFDGWSAKGFWEDLKMDSKHASDYEKIAMVGDSEWQDWMTQLMKPFTNADIKFF
FT                   EIEEKERAKKWIQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32983..33402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0027"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf28"
FT                   /product="Fur family transcriptional regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65018.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTEIEKTLQDRNVRPTAMRILIYKFMAEKEIAVALSDIENAFSK
FT                   AERTTLYRTIKTFEENGIVHQIDDGTNISKYALCEAGCNCELNHDLHLHFHCSNCDETI
FT                   CLTEQKIPNINLPSAYIAEDANLVVKGICEKCSGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33463..34647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0028"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf29"
FT                   /product="HlyD family secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXC4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65019.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKRIILLTLPLWIFFSCGDKKEAEDIKTASIQNDTISKAPVQE
FT                   VMLNQAQFDALGIKKDTLTKRVMSGYVEVNGELEVPPQSEARVTTVFGANITRILVIEG
FT                   EDVKKGQVLAYITHPDIIKLQSDFLNAYNDFELKEKEFNRQEKLYNAGVGSGELFQRSE
FT                   AALKSAQGRYRGLRSQVEILNLNPSTILDGNIQRNVPLVSPIEGAVQKVNVKTGQFVEA
FT                   QTSLFEIVNTHHVHVDLMVFEKDVSRVQQGQTVKFTVESLPGTELTARILSISKTFEDD
FT                   PKALHAHAEINNKPENLIPGMYVRGRILVEDNKITALPEDAVVRNNGKYFIFTVEAEGK
FT                   DWSFKPVEVKTGTEDSGWIQVDLLRNIPKDTEIAYNNAYYLMAEMQKGEGGHGH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34654..38994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0029"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf30"
FT                   /product="AcrB/AcrD/AcrF family heavy metal cation efflux
FT                   protein containing OEP domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXC5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65020.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRIIDFSINNKFIIGLLTCVLIAAGIWSMIKVPIDAQPDITNN
FT                   QVQVITQAPNLGTQDIEQFVTYPVEIAMSNLPGVNEIRSVSRFGLSVVTIVFKDDMGTY
FT                   LPRQLVSEKLSEVRDEIPEGFGQPSMGPISTGLGEIFQYTLKVEEEYKDEYSPTELRTI
FT                   QDWIVKRQMAMVPGVVEVNGVGGRIKQFEVAVNTEELRAIGLTISDVFTALEKNNQNTG
FT                   GAYIEKNHQANFIRGEGLARSISDIKNIVIKNSEGIPITIDNIAEVKIGSAVRYGALTK
FT                   NGQGETVGGMVMMLKGANSNEVVENVKDRITQIQKSLPDGVSIEPFLDRSELISETTST
FT                   VTQNLIEGGLIVIFVLIILLGNWRGGLIVASTIPLSLLFAFIMMNIFDVWANLMSLGAI
FT                   DFGIIVDGAVIIVESTVFIISQKMKTSKKIDQKERDKIAASSSKKMMNSAFFGQLIILI
FT                   VFLPILALEGVEGKMFRPMALTFIFAMIGAMILCLTYVPMLSAVFLKESKKAKKSWGDK
FT                   AIYWLQDKYEPILKWSLGHAKILLASALGLLLVSIVLFTRMGGEFIPQLDEGDIAFHII
FT                   QKPGSSLKEGIKTSTKIEALLLDEYPEIEQVVTRFGVSDVPTDPMPMDIGDSFIILKPK
FT                   SEWVSAETKDELIAKIKETLGAIPGVSYEFTQPVEMRFNELLTGVREDIAVKLYGEDLN
FT                   VLAEKANEMGNLISQVEGVGDMKVEATVGLPQITVDYNRNKLAQYGLNVNELNSLIQSA
FT                   FAGGKAGVIFDGEKKFDLVVRLTETQRKDISNIRNLYVSLPSGSQIPLKEVAEISYLPG
FT                   PMQISRDNTQRRTYVGVNIRDRDVKSVVEDIQEKLDAELQLPPGYYIRYGGAFENFERA
FT                   SKRLQLVVPIALLLIFIFIYFALKSFKQTTMIYMAIPLAAIGGVFALWLRGMPFSISAG
FT                   VGFIVLFGVAVLNGLVLISGLNELKADGVHDLGERIRLGTKRRIRPIMLTALTDVLGFL
FT                   PMAVSGSAGAEVQRPLATVVIGGLITATILTLIILPILYKWTEEKSGKVKIKKPVLAGA
FT                   VIIFCLFIPNKSMAQEFSESTEIDQQEAVKKALEAYPLLQKKRLEIERQKANKISAWDL
FT                   GKTQIFTGGEELNDDVGIYTKVGFQQQGIDIFGIAPKSKLQKEKVHLAESAFDLSRMEV
FT                   TRQVQIAWNNAYTAKRKYLLLQRLDSVYQQFQKAVDLRYEVEAISNLERLTATNKVKEV
FT                   NLQMNQAQMEYYSEIEHLNLWFADLEKFTVPNKANFEEKELLVVDKNKLSDHPVLAVSE
FT                   QKIRVTEAERSTAIAEFLPDLNVQYGIQEVNNNSGFRSFQAGISIPILSGDAYAPVKTS
FT                   KFDKQIAEKEMEYQKKRMESSYSVAVQNYNKWKESWSYYRDKGLSLVEEQINASLLAFN
FT                   EGAISYVLLIQNLDTALQTELNALEALKNYGLALAELEYFQNNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39078..39440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0030"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf31"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXC6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65021.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHPQICNPVAFHNSYICNVKLLSIIFSFYLIGLTIVPCEDESNL
FT                   DTVAFEQITDLEDQHQTGADLCSPFCQCHCCHIHVLNIETVESEDLDIQVSTLIIERNA
FT                   ESGIEIPDTHFQPPRI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39503..41938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0031"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf32"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase, family 2-likely
FT                   beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXC7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65022.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFPFLRTSILILCLAFCLPVLAQRNLIELQKDWKFAKGEIPTAA
FT                   ETNFNDSNWQDVRIPHDWAISENFIKDGDGSTGKLQWKGQGWYRKKLDIAPSFKDKRVY
FT                   LIFDGVMAFPEVYINGKLAGKWDYGYNSFYVDITDHLNFNGENFLAVHADTRKHDSRWY
FT                   PGAGMYRKVQMLVTNPVHVDIWGTYVTTPVIKKDSASIRISNKIINTTEKADSVKIYQS
FT                   ILNPEGNEVSKDSVTRFIAAGGESFLEINTKVSKPQLWDVNQPNLYKTITKVFVGGKQT
FT                   DEKETTFGIRTIKFTADDGFHLNGKRVQLKGVNLHHGHGPLGGAFYPRAAERQLEIMQS
FT                   LGVNAIRNSHNVAAPELLELCDKMGILFFNEIFDKYDAKAGIVDTTNFEDFAHRNIKNF
FT                   VLRDRNHPSVFMWSVGNEIGDVQWNQNNGFQRLHTMLNYVNKYDPTRPTTLVNDQLKSA
FT                   ELRHFDLYDVHSWNYGRRYRIARKLEPNKAVVISESASTLSTRGFYEFPLPEKKTDFTK
FT                   SLQVSSYDLNAPDWAEIADDDFMWQQQEPYIAGEFVWTGFDYLGEPTPYTNKEVTEMGM
FT                   TDLEASRSSYFGIVDLVGIPKDRYYLYKSYWKPDETTVHILPHWNWEGREGETTPVFVY
FT                   TNGDCAELFINGKSFGKKCKKLDSETSTDRFRLMWKDVTYEPGEVKAVAYKDGKKIGEN
FT                   NIKTAGKTSKISLTADRTSIKADGKDLSYILVEAFDKDGNPSPLADNELKIEVSGAGHL
FT                   AGAGNGDPQSFEPFQNNKVNLFYGKAMIIVGSDFEKGKLKLSVKPENIQKESITINVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42573..43751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0032"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf33"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase, family 53-likely
FT                   arabinogalactan 1,4-beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXC8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65023.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLNFLIIFFLVTSCSSQNDKDILETTDDTPVNQNPDEETPEEI
FT                   PSEEIGFYYGADLSYVNEMEDCGAAYKNSEGTSKDPYKIFEEAGANLIRIRLWHSPDWT
FT                   EYSNYEDVKKSISRAKAEGMKVLLDFHYSDTWADPAKQEIPAAWEAQINNTEILGDSLY
FT                   NYTYKTLKDLDTAGLLPDIVQVGNETNGMILQKGELQWPIDWERNSSLLNKGIKAVRDI
FT                   SEETGEDVEVMLHIAQPENGLWWFKDATENGVTDFDWIGLSYYPIWSDYKLDDVSSAFK
FT                   TLIDTYGKKLMVVETAYPFTMENIDPANNILNNDALIAGYPATQQGQLDYLNKLQETIE
FT                   SAGGEGLIYWEPAWVSTGCNTLWGQGSHWDNAVLFDHENQATLGMQFYGRTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43979..45130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0033"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf34"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXC9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65024.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALFILFSFMSVFAFISCEEEENLIFTAQPDPEGVSFENSFQA
FT                   QYLLSEETASNIAERFLWNPVNFDAPVNVTYDLEASLDPEFSTSEIIGTTSETNQVVTV
FT                   DQLLEFAEEMGLDADPETTNEDGTPNNLGEVFFRIHAYTGTGAANTVEMYSDIQPLSIK
FT                   WIEKVATGAGCDPIYVVGAAAVDAGWNWASPIVFNCEDKVYTAMLSLTNDNFRFFETEG
FT                   DWESGLNYTYFSEEGYTIDPIFENAEDGDSNFSFVGTPGVYIVVVNMNDKTITAEAAKS
FT                   YYLVGDGVPAGWSWDNPVEVAVTGAGIRQATFNFSGTGAFRVFTTKDDWNSGINYPTYE
FT                   EMGYTIDPDLANAEDADSNFTFVGEPGTYTFTINDVEKTITIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45150..46775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0034"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf35"
FT                   /product="SusD/RagB family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXD0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65025.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQMLDFKKLTMKIFNTLSKIGILMLFIGCTSDLDVEPGDPNAFL
FT                   DSDFYSDPSAYREGLAGVYANLSLTGTNGADNSNIQGLDAGTSQYGRGLWNLQELTTDE
FT                   AIWSWENDPGLRELNRNTWAADNVVLRGMFGRTMTSVAFANEYLRQTEESVLDSRGVDG
FT                   SLREDIQVYRAEARFLRALSYYHMMDLFGKAPFVTEADPVGAYQAPEYDRTELFNFIES
FT                   ELTAIIPDLKDPLQNEYARADKAAAWMLLAKIYLNAEVFTTEARYSECLSFCEQIINSG
FT                   YSLAPEYLNLFKADNDQGASRNEIIFPLVSDGITTQNYGPTTVAINGQVGSKELNGENF
FT                   GVAAGGWGGALRVTQQFSETMLNGNYNEDTRNTIILADRTINITEVSQKDQGYIVSKWS
FT                   NRTSTGETGSATEIVDTDFPLFRLADVYLMYAEAQIRGGGGSASLAVEYINDLRTRAEN
FT                   PQRIGVSDLTLDLILNERLVELYWEAHRRQDLIRFNRYTGGVYNWSWKGNTPNGIAIDA
FT                   TKKLFPIPEASLAANPNLTQNSGY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46753..49728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0035"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf36"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent outer membrane receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXD1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65026.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKSQKHSGSQWGLLFTAFLLLIPVISSAQQITVSGMVSEASTG
FT                   NPLPGVNVIVKGTTTGAITDFDGNYEVQAESGAIIQFSFLGFKTQERTINNETINVALE
FT                   EDAGQLDQVVVIGYGTTTVKDATGAVTSVQEEDFNRGNIVTPENLLSGRVAGLSINTGG
FT                   APGSGSTIRIRGGASLGASNDPLIVINGLPVDNNTIGGSRSVLSTINPSDIESFTVLKD
FT                   ASATAIYGSRASNGVIIITTKQGGKNLKVNFDTQFGINTLTDKIDVFTGDELRALVAER
FT                   RPELSSQLGEANTDWQDEIYRTSLTSSQNISVSGSPIKNLPMRLSIGRTLQEGLRLTSQ
FT                   FERNNAALTVNPRLFDDHLKISLNANATYAENRFAGGEEGNAITFDPTQPVYDADSPFG
FT                   GYFQYYNLNDDGVLDENDLTSLAPFNPVANLLQNESRSDVKRFFGNIKFDYNFHFFPDL
FT                   SAVINLGYDEQRADGFVSISSLNPVTQPDGSIVGSESTYENYQMNKLFDGYLAYEKELG
FT                   DFGIDATAGYSYQRFESNQYVSGELLNDQPDSAPILNIDTDLVLIGFFGRTNFDFQNKY
FT                   LLTLSYRRDGTSRFSPENRWGNFPAAAFAWKIKEDFFPDTETFSTLKLRVGYGITGQQD
FT                   IGRSNGDLFLAKYVTGQPASQYQFGNEVIQIGIPQFRNENLKWEETTTYNAGFDYGFLN
FT                   DRISGSIEAFYKESDDLLANAAISDGSNFSNAGFQNVGSFTSKGLEFAVNADVIKSDTG
FT                   GFSWNANFNATYIDTEIESLALDQDQLVGGISGGTGNTAQINRIGYSPYAFYVYKQIYN
FT                   AEGMPIEGGYADLNGDNIINGNDRYIYKNGNADVTMGFLSNMNYKNIDLSFNLRASLGN
FT                   YIYNNVNSSRAQFNILQNNSVVSNLPVTVLETGFTTTEDVILSDYYIENASFLKMDNIT
FT                   LGYTFDKTWNESSSIRISAGVQNVFTITNYSGLDPEVFENGIDNTLYPRPRTFLIGANV
FT                   RL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49987..54045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0036"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf37"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine
FT                   kinase/response regulator hybrid"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXD2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65027.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGIFPEFKSLALWVCIVFYASLSAQIQPEFKNIDQSSGLSNGRI
FT                   TSIVKDQHGFVWIATKNGINRYDGLDFKIYSKQNSSLSSNDISDLYIDRKQRLWVATLG
FT                   GGLNLYDPVLDTFTVFKNSENPNSIASNQVNVIYEDKSGHLWLGTENGLSEYLEEKGKF
FT                   NNFRHDNTPESLSHNSVTSIFQKKEGTLWIGTFGGGLNKFNISKRKFERIHPSEKYFTS
FT                   FIYKIFGMDKEHILLGTGGDGLLLFNTETYNFSNYLQDLGVSQEINIVRAISRDKSKAL
FT                   WIGTDGNGLFKIENTGEKSVIQNFLYNSQLRSSLSGNAVYEIMEDDEENMWIGTAWNGI
FT                   NVLENNKNYELLFSDIVGENPTPVLSVFKQNNKLFLGLDGNGLTIFNSENNRVSYFNKE
FT                   NKNYIGGNYIQHIAEFQNSEDLWLGTFANGLIKFNPESGSFTRFMHRSEDTSSISYNDV
FT                   RYIVPEENGDLWIATWGGGLNYFNRKTESFKKFRASENDQNTINSDNVISIQKDGNLLW
FT                   LGTFGGGLDRYDIEKDKFDHFEYQENDPNSISGNNLFSLLIDSEKKIWIGTSGEGINRF
FT                   DPKTEKFERFDNFQNLRYATVTAIIEDDAQNIWFSTKQGIWKFDRETEAFQNFPGLTGE
FT                   FHINSAFKDENGLLYFGGINGVVRFDPEKITYDSHPPKLVLTNFKLFNKELPVGQREFL
FT                   KKDIAFEDRLTLKHNADVITFEFAALKFPFSDNCEYAIKMENFDQDWRNIGKDRTATFT
FT                   NLAPGDYIFKVKSREAWDEWGKDYASINVKILKPFYLQWWAFVIYALLIILLFYLFRKY
FT                   IIAWEQLKSNLRLEKLTHEKDTELYNLKQQFFTNISHEIRTPVTLMLGAVNRLIERSSF
FT                   VEKKETTPVRTIQKHGNHLLQLVNELLDFRNLELESIKLKVSRDNFVAYCEEIFLSFSE
FT                   SARDKNIDFQFESTSPEIELWFDLNQMEKILYNLLSNAFKFTPQGGKISLKITENESEV
FT                   FLEVQDSGIGIGKKQREKIFERFYQSKKPKDFDVPGFGLGLSITKEIADLHDGTISVKS
FT                   KKNEGSSFLLKLKKGKEHFQKKQIIETQTPGFDVIKQKPEDGIREEDFDTSLSGLQDES
FT                   ILIVEDNKEIRKYISGLLKPYCRVIEVENGKEALEEITQNQPDLIISDIMMPIMDGVSL
FT                   TRKLKTSTETSHIPVILLTARATSIQRMEGYETGADAYITKPFNEEMLMIRIKNLLRNR
FT                   NLLQEKFKNDQTLLPSDLAINSLDEKFLQKLIKVIQENIDGESLNADFISKEMGMSHSV
FT                   VYKKIKAITGMTFIEFVRDFKLKMAKELIAEKGFSVSEACYRIGYSDRKYFSKLFKKKF
FT                   GKNPSHYAK"
FT   CDS_pept        54298..55350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0037"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf39"
FT                   /product="membrane protein containing adenylate/guanylate
FT                   cyclase catalytic domain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXD3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65028.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKNYVSRILFYILIWIIALAFFTFLREFGQDVLKDYTSLKIFQQ
FT                   IGVHLILGIFAGILFGSIQIVFEKYIFKKIAFGAALLVGSLGYLLAIFALLSLAIFVFS
FT                   GILEEELHINLYRELLLSKEVVPIIVYCFLVASLINFLSEVDKKFGPGNLRKMLSGKFY
FT                   KPKEEERIFMFLDLRSSTSIAERLGHIRYSELIQDCFRDISIVKKYKAEIYQYVGDEAV
FT                   LTWEKEKGLKNNRCIKTYLAFQEKIYSKRKYYSEKYEVVPEFKAGMHMGIITVAEVGEY
FT                   KREIAYHGDTINTASRIQNECNILGKDFLISEDIKKQLGSKEGFDLKFEGNIQLKGKTE
FT                   AMRIYSLNSV"
FT   CDS_pept        55554..56297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0038"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf40"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXD4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65029.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDNIKGKVVVITGGSSGLGEDTARLLASRGAKVVIAARRKEKLD
FT                   AIAEDIKKNGGEALVVKTDVTNRGEVKNLIDTAKKEFGKVDVLINNAGLMAIAPIAEDK
FT                   VDEWDKMIDINVKGVLYGISAALPVFQEQGHGHFINLSSVAGIKVFSPGGTVYSGTKYA
FT                   VRAISEGLRHEVGGNIRTTTIEPGAIDSELKFGSSHDESSENVKEFYKQAIPGDSIARA
FT                   IAYAIEQPNDVDVNEIVIRPTVQEF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56504..57619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0039"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf41"
FT                   /product="N-ethylmaleimide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXD5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65030.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQALLKSYKLGDLELKNRVIMAPMTRGRADNPEKKPTRELHAE
FT                   YYKQRASAGLIISEGSQISEDAVGYINTPGIHTKDQIEGWKEVTSAVHDADGKIFIQLW
FT                   HVGRMSHPDFHTGELPLAPSPINPNAKSFTPEGFKDTVAPREMTTEDIKQTIADFKQAA
FT                   KNSMEAGFDGVEIHSSNGYLFHQFFNATSNHRNDEYGGSIENRAKILFEVLDAVKEVMP
FT                   ENRIGIRLNPSMHGLFGMTMDEETIPTFDYIIKKLNEYDLSYLHLSEPFNDVSEISFAE
FT                   TDIAKRYRPVYNGTLMINSNFDQQKGNNVIKDGDADLVAFGKPFISNPDLAERFAQDIE
FT                   LDSWDEDTFYSGGAKGYIDYKAKTDRAAVLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57714..58283)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0040"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf42"
FT                   /product="protein containing cyclic nucleotide-binding
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXD6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65031.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQKITAHIQRDIQLNSSELEEFHSLLVEKKVSAKEFLIEPGKEV
FT                   LYEYYVVKGCLKAYYLDKKGNKHILQFAVEDWWISDFEAFFKDEPASLHIEAIEDSYLL
FT                   GIKKEILEPLYERIPKFERFFRIKTTNAFVALRSRILSSLQLDARERYLDFCATYPSIE
FT                   KRVPNYHIANYLGITPESLSRIRKSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58396..59109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0041"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf43"
FT                   /product="membrane protein containing DUF81"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXD7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65032.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMMLLLLIFGIFVGFFIQTIIGFAGALIALPFLLMVMPLPSAIA
FT                   YLSIFYFISTPYYVYKERNNIDKLLLKKLAISSLVGVVAGIILLIYAKPILLKKALGVF
FT                   IILFVLNSLRPKKELQLGPKMKYTFGFLGGFFSGVFSTGGPLYVMIVKNATPDVRTFRA
FT                   TMFGVLGLVTLVRIPALAIGGILTLNQLYNSLFVLPFFILAIFLGKKVYMKLNENILKK
FT                   VILGLLCISGILLIF"
FT   CDS_pept        59215..59649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0042"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf44"
FT                   /product="AsnC/Lrp family transcriptional regulator
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXD8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65033.1"
FT                   /translation="MADAIDLKIISRLQLNSRASFVEIGKNIGLSPSSVRERVQRLEET
FT                   SVIKAYKVQLNFSKLGYGLEVMIMLKMFSGKLKEFNKQVKDFPEIRELFRITGPHNIFM
FT                   KVVLKDQSHLQQFIDRLLLYGEPTTHLILSDFSDSESGIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59726..60559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0043"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf45"
FT                   /product="phospholipase A1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXD9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65034.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIFSSFVLIGLTFLSSNSFAQGITKKSVDSIIKEASAFSIHKD
FT                   NYFISGIPLNQEINKTTADAKYQISFKQLMTRNSLPGDTYLFLTYTQKAFWNIYENSSP
FT                   FQELNFNPAVGLGKPIYNQEKHLSGIASLMLAHESNGRDSIFSRSWNSVRLKYSTLLSP
FT                   RTTFTVETWIPFLYKDGNPDLFDYLGPAEINVEQVFIPKKLTAELMLRKGLEWNWQGAY
FT                   RARIFYRPFKMSNQYFMLEWFNGYAESLINYREHVNMLRIGYVIKTKELDILKKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60634..61386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0044"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf46"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXE0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65035.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLKKIKNYDIYSFEISGGISESEMHDFIELLETKANTKKIKIL
FT                   GIYKDFPGFENFKAFNETLKLKAKAFNAIEKYAILTDKSWLEALLPIGNAFTPNLPIKS
FT                   FKLNERAEAIEWLDDDLNNTVTAREHLTNMEIEKISGTHIYRFVIDERTDEAGVEALYE
FT                   IFENEEKEEIKLLAILKNFKAYKDINVLLSGIKADFSALNKVTKYAILTDEKWVANIAE
FT                   LEGKIFKKIAVKAFPLDQEHRAMDWLKY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61456..62694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0045"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf47"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008023"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXE1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65036.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSKKRSILKKKRIIIPLIILLLLIGARLYLPIWAKGYINKVLAD
FT                   IPGYYGQVDDIDISLYRGAYTINGMYLNKVDAETQIPFLNFPETDISVEWNALFNGAIV
FT                   AEITMNSPEVIYVLEDQKTTSNEEAASVDDWTNALKDIVPLEINHFEVYNGKIALVGLM
FT                   AEPNIDLQINELNLSAKNLRNVIERQRVLPSPINATGVSFGGGNVKLDGNMNLFQEIPD
FT                   MDISLSLEKSEAKALNDLTSYYAGLDFESGTFELFSEIAIADGYLKGYLKPMLTNTTMI
FT                   GKEDGFLETLWEGFTSFFKFILKNKGTDTIATEVPIEGDLNNPQAGVWPTIGGIFKNGW
FT                   FKAFKGETDESIEYKDAFQDAKESRKGLTKEQKENLSSEEKKRLRKELREERKKDTTDG
FT                   FFKRLFGGDDDTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62737..63744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0046"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf48"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65037"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXE2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65037.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSKYLFLMCILPLSQILFSQEQDSGPIQEASKQIKAEFPRTRL
FT                   FNFEYGQSFSRDFDSELFDEDFQEGEIKNQKTFDASINLPFYYTKKLVLTASANYTFNE
FT                   FEFQDLENTSEAIIFEQPGIVGFHNFSGAVSGTYFSQLFGKPVIYNASVIVDGNDQGFE
FT                   RLKGLVGASLIMKRTERTTITLGAIAFIDPTTQIPFFPTFTYKHNFKNSPWEFDFILPQ
FT                   RLLFRRYINSNSRLSLGSTFGGNGFYVNVDAPNYAEVFEYSQLQINSGLIYEYKISDLI
FT                   IATAKGGLTNFISNRLTEKGEPTGDYIYQNDQNATGYFNIGFSLDPFASKKNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64134..65246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mscS"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0047"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf49"
FT                   /product="small-conductance mechanosensitive ion channel
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXE3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65038.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEFWNTYRAAIIYAFVVIGIVLILLLITRLLNGWLVKKAKVKYP
FT                   NEEPTTINLIKRVLNTLWIILGVAALSFIFISEDKYDVATKNFELILYLGFVLVFTIIG
FT                   ASIVETLFSRAIKRTTASGGDPTSYKFLRYLSVFAVYFFGIILAALAFPALRGIAQTAI
FT                   GGAGILAVVIGVASQEALANLVGGVFIISFKPFRVGDVIKITDTLVGTVTDITLRHTII
FT                   RNYQNKMIVIPNAIINKEKVTNYDLEEKKICQWIEIGISYDSDIDLAKKIMKEDCEAHP
FT                   NLFDNRSNQDLRNGVPLVIVRVTNLGDSSVTIRAWAWAWDYAAAFVMKCELYESIKKRF
FT                   DAEGIEIPFPHRTLVFKKDQLKQFTDADNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65258..65479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0048"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf50"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXE4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65039.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYYDPSKDQTLEVRIAETYSVLDLERLLLFIDALTSKSHLQVVF
FT                   KIHPSLKNQFLTCLDSSVSTPSYQFNIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65646..68777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0049"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf51"
FT                   /product="AcrB/AcrD/AcrF family membrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXE5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65040.1"
FT                   /translation="MTITELSVKRPTLAVVIFTIVALLGIVSYVGLGYELLPKITSPQI
FT                   SISTIYPGASPSEVENSVTTNIEDAVSALEGVKSITSTSQEGISIVNVELTYNADVDQA
FT                   LQDAQRKVNNIVGQLPDQVDQPSVDQFSFDDLPIMRLGVSSQMDANEFNDLVENDIKEK
FT                   LSRIEGVARVQVIGGNEREIRVNVDRDKLKGYGLSILQVTQAISAANLDFPTGNIKDDK
FT                   QQVTVRLSGKFKDVEDIKGLEITTGDGSSVRIEDIAEVYDTTKEVATISRIDGISSIGL
FT                   TISKQSDGNTVQVAEDIKAEIAIIEADYTDKNLQIAVAQDSSVFTLEAADAVIFDLLLA
FT                   VGLVAIIMLFFLRSWKDSIIVMVSIPVSIVATFIAMGQLGYTLNLMTLLGLSLVVGILV
FT                   DDSIVVLEQIHAEMEKGKSRMEAAMESWKKIGLSVMSITLVLIAVFLPITFVTGLIADL
FT                   LKQFAVVVAFATGISLVVSFTLTPLLSSRFSEVITLRKEKLLHRPLIAFENFLQGVNNF
FT                   YKKALQWTLTRKRVTAFSLLGLVVASLLLLVFGFIGSEFVKNGDNGEFIVELELPKEST
FT                   IEETNLAALAVEDILLQDNVVSSVFSTVGTGTGGGGNSSNLAQINAKMISPDERTITSE
FT                   QFARDIKIKLTKNIPGVKFKTAAVGMVGGSTAGPIQVVLTGNDIDILMETADEVKRTIE
FT                   SVNSTREVELSVEGGNPEVAIEVNRDQMAALDLTMNTVGNTMQNAFAGNTQYKFRDGEN
FT                   EYDINIKLDQFDRQNIEDIRKVTFLNSSGQLIELQQFADIEQSTGPSRLERDNKRSSVS
FT                   IGAQVVGRPVGTVSTEVQTTIEEMEMPEGVEFEMGGDLESQTEAFASLGLALLMSIVLV
FT                   YLIMVALYESYAYPLVVMFSVPTAMIGAFLILALFQESLGVFTFLGLIMLVGLVIKNAI
FT                   LIVDAANQFKTEGMESVEAIVNAGLSRLRPILMTTLAMVIAMIPIAFASGAGAEWKNGL
FT                   AMVLIGGLTSSLIFTVIIVPVMYVVIDIWKGEIKRKTAKDRAREISQLEIHTTH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68779..69846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0050"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf52"
FT                   /product="HlyD family secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXE6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65041.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKNIIIIVVIALVGIIGYTLFSNKKEMNETASAVPEEFAIPVQ
FT                   TATVGGKTISNGLTATGEFKGWEEVVLVAESQGSIEYLRFEEGDKIKKGQTIAKIDAVS
FT                   LSSQLASANSAYSKAQKDVERYERLLKVGAVSQSALEDIRIQKENARANIAQINQQLSF
FT                   TEVKSPIDGVVNSLMVEETSFVMPGNEIAEIVQVDRLKIKVNIAEDNLSKIKEGQEVSI
FT                   KTDVYPLETFKGKVTTISVKADASRKFQIIIEVENTKDNQLRAGLFAEVNFDALKTNEQ
FT                   NAMVIPRGSIVGSLQNPQVYVVKDSTVTLQKIKTGNVIDGDVIVLEGLQNGQQIVTKGI
FT                   INLTEGTKVKITNNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69873..71240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0051"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf53"
FT                   /product="outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003350"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXE7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65042.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNLKWIYTLSMLFATYMVAAQESITFNTIEETINFAIENNNNL
FT                   EAARIDQEIIQAQIAEVKGQALPQINGSAGFTDNFSLQEQRLPAEIFGGEPGTTIGVAF
FT                   GNRYQYTGGINAQQQLLNFKLFNSIKSTSALAELRDLQTLVTTQDLIVNVIQTYIQIQV
FT                   FQKEVELLKQNFDRTDNLIELSEAKYEEGIIRKLDLNQLLVNRSNLKTQIEDAIFGKNQ
FT                   QLRLFKVLLNIPMSKEVVLEEKLEDREPYPLGTELFLDANLEYQQLDKSIELSIIDQKL
FT                   IKAEYLPTLNASFGYNYLGQANEFLDFDPALYQGQWSGTWGISASIPIFDGFQRRNRLK
FT                   QKELATEQLELDRETLQLNIEKEYGDAREQLLLSNSQIESQQRNMELAQENYDGIKTSY
FT                   NEGVANLTELLDSEFALRQAQSNYLNALLQSKVAEVTLLKSSGKLSQLISNPEQTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71305..71769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0052"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf54"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXE8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65043.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVKLSEKQKELVEAYGVIQENMGLSPAAARVNALLTVSNKTEL
FT                   SFDEIRDTLGLSKSAVSNAINGLLSLEHIGYKTKMGERKRFFFSKLGQWKTKFRKDIAG
FT                   LENYNKVVREILEVRSEENPEFNNRMKELTEFMDYFMKESIRIIDNWEKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71849..72757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0053"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf55"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXE9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65044.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYTFLLLIFISLGGYAQQDAQYTQYMYNTSLFNPAYVGSEDFL
FT                   KISGVYRSQWVGLDGAPETLSFSINDRIGKNVGLGGSVISDKIGPSSETIINADFSYTL
FT                   DFENTALAFGLKASANLLNVDFTRLTGPDDPDFNQNIDNRFTPNIGAGVYYYSNKFYVG
FT                   FSVPQLLETEHYKNNENSDTFLAKERFHTYFMGGYVFDLNPELKLKPAYLLKVTDGAPL
FT                   QVDISANLLFSEKFTLGASYRLNSAVSALAGFQIFDSVFIGYSYDADTTRLRTYNDGSH
FT                   EIVLRFDIRDALNYTNSPRFF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72767..86353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0054"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf56"
FT                   /product="secreted protein containing cadherin domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXF0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65045.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLPLGIFFILLIISNTHLSAQTKGLIYKKAAGSGQAVLDPNV
FT                   DGYSSETNQGFFQNDETESEIPYTPLPSVGASEPDSDLGPGPDCKFTDLVKSEDNNTIY
FT                   TYMDGENLMFRFRLGGTAENSKGYSILIDTDQKFGASDPNSIPGNPGFEIEVVLRTNFG
FT                   VGLYDVDGTVSPGEIGDAVTDRPYDNFAQKSIALSEICGDDDYFYDFYIPFADITAAFP
FT                   SITVDTPLRMVGNTVINPKAATGNNGISDLGGIDDTTGITDGLWEELINVFPPTSVTEI
FT                   GSGATLPPRAACPSITGPIAVGATSITGTSSEVDGTTIEVFRDEVSQGTTSVSSGSWTL
FT                   SGLIPAEGNEVFSATAKVSEAVASSTGTSEKSESYSDCNETTVGATCSSPPFGFGTANG
FT                   GKTFTGSSPATGDYDLKIYNADGSRLNGLDENPKGYPPGDWSWVFTAKGSKIPAGVYYF
FT                   TITEPGKCESSKAEFCYDTTSTSSAPVISNTPILESDTSITGTATNGAIVTLIINGEEQ
FT                   KVFNATDGNWNFDVSGLSQGDEILIRSVESGSCKAETSATVSSQSATPIVTGEYCLSGG
FT                   MTVNTVNGVSSEDAGSEIKIYSSLTEGGMANLEGTTTVKSNGSWTATGLNILIGRYISA
FT                   TAQTSGEIVSEFSNEVLVRSKTPSPNLSITSDPIVEGDATITGEALASTSVELTIQLYM
FT                   DGVAIEGATATVNQVVGVASVQEWTITGLDTPFNKLYAGGEATVTVTSPTVDFCESDPS
FT                   NGVTVQCKQPASQVFGATTSTTVCQNETITFQVNDTEENIVYELIDQTNTGIGPALLGT
FT                   GSSISLTTFGLKTSVTDVRIRAQKIGIVCDRIIIPSIPVTVNPLPAITLGTNPIISDSE
FT                   TSAFISYTNAINNPVNYVLDFDSTANSAGFVDISTAISLPTSPIEISVPGSATEGIYNG
FT                   IIRVLNPTTGCFSENIAFTITIDASAPPAVNFIIDAINDIVISENTSYTGPTPVLSGDT
FT                   PVGKVTYTLGGEDAGSSSINADSGIVSMVARDFENPEDDDTNNTYELIVIATDTEGNSD
FT                   SEAWAVQISNENENPLITTNAGAPTHEVDYAENSTGNVIDWDATDVDGETENGGGLTYS
FT                   LSGSDAALFNLDTDTGELTFKVAPDFEGSGDNEYEAIVTVTDGTLTDTQTLTVNVTDVT
FT                   ETADFTINTINNATVDENSKYTSVTPGLTGDAPIGSVTYTISGADASLFEVNANTGVVT
FT                   LTEKDFENPADANTDNVYEVTLTATDDDGNTDSEAWTVAVQNIAETVSFSIDPIEDDNV
FT                   VENSAYTSETPSITGGPIGTVTYTLSGDDAADFTINSSNGVVSMIARDFENPVDVNTDN
FT                   SYEVTITATDSDGNTDSESWSVSVTDVIETADFTINSINNATIDENNKYTSVTPGLAGD
FT                   APIGSVTYTISGADAALFEVNEDTGVVTMTEKDFENPADANTDNVYEVTLTATDDDGNT
FT                   DSESWSVSVQNIAEAVSFSIDPIADASVAENTAYTSETPSITGGPIGTVTYILSGDDAA
FT                   DFTINASTGVVSMVARDFENPVDTDSDNSYEVTITAADSDGNTDSESWSVTVTDQTEAA
FT                   DFTINTINNATVDENSKYTSVTPGLAGDAPIGSVTYTISGADASLFEVNANTGVVTMTE
FT                   KDFENPADANTDNVYEVTLTATDDDGNTDSEAWTVAVQNVSEAVSFSIDPIEDDNVAEN
FT                   TAYTSETPSITGGPIGTVTYSLSGDDAAEFTINSSNGVVSMIARDFENPVDTDSDNSYE
FT                   VTITATDSDGNTDSEAWSVSVTDVTETADFTINTINNATIDENSKYTSVTPGLAGDAPI
FT                   GSVTYTISGADAALFEVDADTGVVTMTEKDFENPADANTDNVYEVTLTATDDDGNTDSE
FT                   SWSVSVQNIAEAASFTIDAIADDTVVENTAYTSETPSITGGPIGSVTYSLSGDDAADFT
FT                   INASTGVVSMVARDFEAPVDTNTDNIYEVSITATDSDGNTDSESWSVSVTDQTETADFT
FT                   IDAIDDATVNENSAYTGPTPTLAGDTPIGSVTYTITGADAALFEVDENTGVVTMTEKDF
FT                   ENPADANTDNVYEVTLTATDADGNTDSEAWTVSVQNIAETVSFSIDPIADASVAENNTY
FT                   TSETPSITGGPIGTVTYSLSGDDAADFTINSSKGVVSMIARDFENPVDTDTDNSYEVTI
FT                   TATDSDGNTDSESWSVNVTDVNETADFTINTINNATIDENSKYTSVTPGLAGDAPIGSV
FT                   TYTISGADASLFEVNANTGVVTMTEKDFENPADANTDNVYEVTLTATDADGNTDSEAWT
FT                   VAVQNVSEAVSFSIDPIENDNVAENTAYTSETPSITGGPIGTVTYSLSGDDAADFTINS
FT                   SNGVVSMIARDFENPVDVNTDNSYEVTITATDSDGNTDSESWSVSVTDITETADFTINT
FT                   INNATIDENSKYTSVTPGLAGDAPIGSVTYTISGADAALFEVNANTGVVTMTEKDFENP
FT                   ADANTDNVYEVTLTATDADGNTDSEAWTVAVQNVSEAVSFSIDPIADASVAENTAYTSE
FT                   TPSITGGPIGTVTYSLSGDDAADFTINSSNGVVSMIARDFENPVDTDSDNNYELTITAT
FT                   DSDGNTDSESWSVRVTDVTETADFTINTINNATIDENSKYTSVTPSLAGDAPIGSVTYT
FT                   ISGADAALFEVNADTGVVTLTEKDFENPADANTDNSYEVTLTATDADGNTDSESWTVSV
FT                   ENVNELTTINDDTPTTNEDTVVDIDVVANDTDVDDKSAVTSVTQPANGAVSINDNGTVK
FT                   YIPDADFNGEDTFSYTNSEGNTGTVTVTVNSIDDEAIYTIADPKPINQYENDDVLATVA
FT                   DADGEIVNAELTDGNLPAGVILNENGSLSVENADLLEAGDYSFEITTTDENGGITSQTI
FT                   VLSFGEDSDAEAIYTIADAKPINEYENDGVLATVADADGEIVNAELTDGNLPPGVILNA
FT                   DGSLSVQNAELLEAGDYSFEITTTDENGGITSQTIVLSFGEDSDSEAIYTITDAKPINQ
FT                   YENDDVLATVADADGEIVNAELTDGNLPVGTSLNADGSIEVSNADLLEAGDYSFEITTT
FT                   DENGGITSQTIVLSFGEDSDTQAIYTIADARPINEYNNEDILATVADADGEIVNAELTD
FT                   GNLPPGVILNADGSLTVENIDLLKAGDYSFEITTTDENGGITSQTIVLSFGADSDAEAI
FT                   YTIADARPINEYNNEDILATVADADGAIVNAELTDGNLPAGVILNENGSLSVENADLLE
FT                   AGDYSFEITTTDENGGITSQTIILSFGADSDSEAIYTIADAKPINQYENDNVLATVADA
FT                   DGEIVNAELTDGNLPPGVILNADGSLSVQNAELLEAGDYSFVITTTDENGGITGQTIVL
FT                   SFGEDSDAEAIYTIADALPINEYDNNDVLATVADADGESVNAELTDGNLPPGVILNADG
FT                   SLSVENADLLEAGDYSFEITTTDANGGITSQTIVLSFGEDSDAEAIYTIADALPINEYD
FT                   NNDVLATVADADGEIVNAELTDGNLPPGIILNADGSLSVENANLLEAGDYSFEITTTDE
FT                   NGGITSQTIVLNFGEDSDAEAIYTIADPKPINEYDNNDVLATVADADGEIVNAEMTDGN
FT                   LPAGVTLNEDGSLSVENADLLEAGDYSVEITTTDENGGITSQTIVLSFGEDSDTQAIYT
FT                   IADARPINEYNNEDILATVADADGEIVNAELTDGNLPPGVILNADGSLTVENIDLLKAG
FT                   DYSFEITTTDENGGITSQTIVLSFGADSDAEAIYTIADARPINEYNNEDILATVADADG
FT                   AIVNAELTDGNLPAGVILNENGSLSVENADLLEAGDYSFEITTTDENGGITSQTIILSF
FT                   GADSDSEAIYTIADAKPINQYENDNVLATVADADGEIVNAELTDGNLPPGVILNADGSL
FT                   SVQNAELLEAGDYSFVITTTDENGGITGQTIVLSFGEDSDAEAIYTIADALPINEYDNN
FT                   DVLATVADADGESVNAELTDGNLPPGVILNADGSLSVENADLLEAGDYSFEITTTDANG
FT                   GITSQTIVLSFGEDSDAEAIYTIADALPINEYDNNDVLATVADADGEIVNAELTDGNLP
FT                   VGTSLNADGSLSVKNANLLEADDYSFEITTTDENGGITSQTIVLSFGQDSDAEAIYTIA
FT                   DPKPINKYENDDVLATVADADGEIVNAELTGGNLPAGTILNADGNIEVSNADLLEAGDY
FT                   SVEITTTDENGGITSQTIVLSFGEDSDSEAIYTVVDAKPINQYENDDVLATVADADGEI
FT                   VNAELTDGNLPAGVTLNEDGSLTVENAELLEAGDYSFEITTTDENGGITSQTIVLSFGA
FT                   DSDLDNDGLFNEEEIALGTDPGNPDSDNDGLTDGEEVLGIDDDSTDIIPEGVSDPLNIC
FT                   DPLQTSATCDLDNDGLTNEEEASAGTDPEDADTDNDGLNDGEEVNGVDDPSTETIATGV
FT                   SDPLNICDPNPISTDCLEDGPGVVQKLSPNGDGINDFFTIEGLELYEENTLEIFNRWGV
FT                   LIYKAKEYGENGNLFGGISEGRLTVRKGEELPAGTYFYVLRYKDGEWKSKSGYLYLTR"
FT   tRNA            complement(86842..86926)
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0055"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="tRNA_01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /note="Leu tRNA (anticodon: TAG (35-37))"
FT   CDS_pept        87231..88619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0056"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf57"
FT                   /product="peptidase, family M20/M25/M40"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.17.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXF1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65046.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSIKEYLENNKDRFVEELIDLLKIPSISANPANKSDMLKAAEAV
FT                   KKRLLEAGCDLAEVSETPGHPVVYAEKIIDKNLPTVLVYGHYDVQPPDPLDLWDSPPFE
FT                   PVIKETKIHPEGAIFARGSCDDKGQMYMHVKAMEYMTQNDELPCNVKFMIEGEEEVGSE
FT                   HLEWWIKENKEKLQNDVILISDTGMISKDTPSITTGLRGLSYVEVEVTGANRDLHSGLY
FT                   GGAVANPLNILSDMIAQLTDENNHITIPGFYDNVENLSDEERAKMAEAPFSLEEYKEKL
FT                   DIKDVHGEKGYSTLERGSIRPTLDVNGMWGGYIGEGAKTVLPSKAYAKISMRLVPNQDH
FT                   KEITELFKKHFESLAPDSVRVEVKPHHGGYPYVTPIDTIGYQAASKAYEETFGKTPIPQ
FT                   RSGGSIPIVSLFEKELDSKIILMGFGLDTDAIHSPNEHFGVWNYLKGIETIPWFYKHFT
FT                   EMSK"
FT   CDS_pept        89089..91164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0057"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf58"
FT                   /product="peptidase, family M49"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.14.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXF2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65047.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIVSTCLLATALTFVSCNEDKKDTADKAQTEKTSEDFDFQADE
FT                   FADLKILRYQIPGWENLSLKEQKLVYYLTQAGLSGRDIIWDQNYRHNLKIRGALENIYA
FT                   NYEGEKSGDDWDTFETYLKRVWFSNGIHHHYSNAKLKPEFSKEYFDTLLKETNTDLTGE
FT                   AYEVIFSEKDAKKVNLNEADGLLKGSAINMYGADVTADEVDAFYANKKSPNPEKPLAYG
FT                   INTKLVKENGKLVEKVYKSGGLYGDAIDEIIKWLEKAKGVAENEKQANALGLLIDYYNT
FT                   GDLQTWDEYNVAWVEATEGNIDYINSFIEVYNDPKGYTGSYESIVQIKDFDMSAKMSKV
FT                   EQNVQWFEDNSPIMDEHKKDSVVGVTYKTVIVAGESGDAAPSTPIGVNLPNSSWIRKQH
FT                   GSKSVSLGNIINAYENAGGTNKLKEFAHDEEEIALSEKYGNQADKLHTALHEVVGHASG
FT                   QLNKGVGTTKETLKSYASTMEEGRADLVGLYYLMDPKLEELGLTDNSEELGKAAYNDYI
FT                   RNGLMTQLVRLEPGEDVEEAHMRNRQWVSAWVFEKGKDEGVIEKVEKEGKTYYDIKDYQ
FT                   KLRELFGELLKETQRIKSEGDYEAAKNLVENYGVKVDQKIHKEVLDRNAKFKSAPYSGF
FT                   INPVLVAEMDEKEEITAIKVTQPASFEEQMMMYSKNYSFLTEKKKAKKEETAEAEM"
FT   CDS_pept        91556..91966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0058"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf59"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXF3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65048.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFIGIDISKQTFDVSFSENGQEVFDNNQNGFKKLLKHIDNSIG
FT                   VVMEASGPYYLNLATFLFNKNIQVFVVNPLKVKRFSQMNFNRAKTDKKDAEVIRNYALK
FT                   MEEDMKEWKPEPRHIKDMKQLHSSIELLNKQL"
FT   CDS_pept        92054..92521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0059"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf60"
FT                   /product="IS116/IS110/IS902 family transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXF4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65049.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKEKGKLEGQMLVLGKEEYKQTLRSLTSIPGIGDKTAIMLIAIT
FT                   ADFDKFEHYKQLIAYVGFSPRIYQSGTSIKGKGHICKMGKSQIRKLLYMCSWTAKRYNK
FT                   GCAEMYERLRKKGKPERVIKIAIANKLLKQAFAIAKNKTVFDENHQPKVCF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92644..92862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0060"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf61"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036361"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXF5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65050.1"
FT                   /translation="MESQPNNPLHGIKLATIVEELQKHYGWDGLADRININCFKSNPTI
FT                   KSSLKFLRKTPWAREKVERLYLKTDFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93044..93622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0061"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf62"
FT                   /product="protein involved in phosphonate metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.11.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65051.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIEEKLRQRSDATCELCGNKNDLNVFEVPNSPEEGHESSILICE
FT                   TCKEQIEDPEKVQPNHWRCLNDSMWSTIPAVQVMAWRMLNRLKAEGWPQDLLDMMYMED
FT                   DVKVWAKAGVQEEKSENIVVHKDSNGAIIEAGDTVVLTKDLNVKGSSLTAKRGTAVRRV
FT                   SLVHDNAEQIEGKVEGQQIVILTKFVKKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94026..95735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0062"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf63"
FT                   /product="secreted protein containing DUF885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXF7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65052.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFSAFLFIFILFSTSVLAQQDSIQLKKVIQKFQDHQPYQRSEY
FT                   PLGLYSEKHYKKEAEFAKKLLKDLNDLEPEKLSASQNISADLLKYDLKNTVKTYEFKAY
FT                   LNPLLSDAGFHLSLNYHIRDLNNYAQVKAYLNKLNAIPTYVDQHFLLLREGLKEGITQP
FT                   LIIFEGYENTYDSQITENYKDSYFYQPFRNLPATLSQKQKDSVLTAAEKAITKNVIPEF
FT                   RRIKKFFETEYFPKTRKVLGVSETPNGKEYYDYLLEYYTTLDLSADEVHNIGLSEVKRI
FT                   NKEMKKVMAETGFKGTFSEFFDFLRTDEQFYAKTPGELLMFARDIAKRIDAKLPAYFNK
FT                   LPRKPYGVAEVPPAIAPKYTTGRYIGASNDTQPGYYWVNTYDLPSRPKYVLPSLTAHEA
FT                   VPGHHLQISLNNELGEEIPKFRRNFYISAFGEGWGLYAEFLAEEMGIYRNPYEIFGKLT
FT                   YEQWRACRLVVDTGIHAKGWTREQAVDFMKRNTALSIHEINTEVDRYISWPGQAVSYKI
FT                   GELKIRELRKKAEKALGADFDIRKFHEVILEEGVVTLPILEERVMKYINSKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95923..96927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0063"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf64"
FT                   /product="transmembrane metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXF8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65053.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSLTQIVLGAAVGEAVLGKKVGNKAMLYGAIAGTIPDLDTFIGN
FT                   FFDTITSIEIHRGFSHSIIFAIIFAPLFGWIISKIESKSEANWKNWSWLMFWGLFTHPL
FT                   LDAHTTWGTQLFWPFDLRLAYKNIFVIDPLYTLPFLIFLILPMRLKRTDPKRKKYNRLG
FT                   LIISSIYLLIITIGLKIYTFQKFENALEAQNIEYHRIDTRPTPLNTILWTANIETEEAF
FT                   LIGNYSVFDTQPISFYSVPKNYKLAEEIEDDPNLHRLIQISEGWYTFSKENGNLYFNDL
FT                   RFGKMDIEDPAAPFIFSYKLSEENGELIATETEKELTDAKALLPRLWSRILGN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97102..98880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0064"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf65"
FT                   /product="transmembrane MutS family DNA mismatch repair
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXF9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65054.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEAEEFYSSRKTKYSELKSTISKKLVLSSTLRLAAFLAICASIY
FT                   FFFGNITVLLPLAIAFLAVFIFLVSRHSDLKKKKEKLLALIDINDQELKIIRTRDFSDL
FT                   PDGKKFDPENHEFSRDIDLFGKKSFFQFLNRTALKEGKARLAKILLANKTLDIIKKQEA
FT                   VKELASKADWRQNYSATATLVKTETDSKFILNWIRNYKSFVPKYMKWLPILFSVLSIAV
FT                   LTIFYFDIIGFSQVLLWFFIGVLITGVFLKKINELSGTVSKVQETFQQYHQLLGFLETE
FT                   EFNSELMQEVKNSISSESKKASDILKEFSKAIDALDQRNNLLFGIFGNGFLLWDLRQSY
FT                   RLEKWIEHHHTAVERWFEAVERTDAYNSLGNFAFNHQHYIFPEIVSGDQGIKAKNLGHP
FT                   LLDPNKRVDNHFEIDGKQFFIITGANMAGKSTFLRTVALQIVMSNIGLPVCAESCSYAP
FT                   IKLITSMRTSDSLGDDESYFFSELKRLKFIVDKIQTENYFIILDEILKGTNSTDKAIGS
FT                   RKFVQRLVGSHSTGIIATHDLSLCEISEELEEVKNFYFDAEIVNDELHFDYHLKDGICQ
FT                   NMNASFLLRKMKIVEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98880..99239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0065"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf66"
FT                   /product="protein containing DUF419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXG0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65055.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIDTFRDYCLNKKGVTEGLPFGPDVLVLKVMGKMFSLVSLDEVP
FT                   LRANLKCDPERVIELREEFAEHILPGYHMNKQHWNTLILDGRLDSKLVFELIDHSYELV
FT                   VNGLTIKLKKELEDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99333..99950)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0066"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf67"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXG1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65056.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLFIGLAVGAVIAYFIFTAFNKDRSKLKTSEQSVVLMDKIKSV
FT                   CKFISIEGDFSEIYHYENMKEKYLSLVLGKKKAIVLVTAKAHIGFDLSKIRMDSDNEHK
FT                   KIILTNFPQPELLTIETDFKYYDKREGWANPFTTSDLTDINRDAKKAIVDKIPQSGLMD
FT                   QARKEALDTIVLMEKIVETIGWKLDYTALTIEDSENEKIENQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99952..100302)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0067"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf68"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXG2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65057.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISLKLEELAMLLFGIWAFSLQDFSWWWFFGLFFIPDIGMLGYL
FT                   MNNKWGAFFYNIFHHKGLAILIGLLGYYLKLQELEVAGIILFAHSSFDRLLGYGLKFEK
FT                   GFKFTHLGEIGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100302..101051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0068"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf69"
FT                   /product="N-formylkynurenine (aryl-) formamidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXG3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65058.1"
FT                   /translation="MLASISHKGHSYKIDFSKPLDISISLRGDNKNPMAWYLQHPEIEP
FT                   VIDGDFIEKVSKGSSVNFNSIWFNPHAHATHTECVGHISSELNTIQQHLKTFFFKAELI
FT                   SLEPQQKGDNLVFTKKQISEKLKNIDTEALVIRTLPNYIGKISKDHSHTNWPYIEEDAM
FT                   ILIRELGIKHFLTDQPSVDKEKDDGKLLAHRAFWDYPKNTRFDATITELIYVPNKIEDG
FT                   EYFLNLQPASFENDAAPCKPVLYKIID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101190..101489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0069"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf70"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXG4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65059.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYNLDFIDEVNEDVANAYKFYESKRTGLGEEFLKHLETYFDRIQ
FT                   SEPFHFPEKRKPYREAFIKRFPYIIVYEIVEKSIIIYAIFNTWQDPDKNLAKNI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101486..101728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0070"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf71"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXG5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65060.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTKLRETVIEYMNNADDDLLEMVKELTEKYQIKQQGKSNLSDE
FT                   QYKIIRERREKFQEGKTKAISRSKLMQNAKNPHKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101884..103008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemN"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0071"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf72"
FT                   /product="oxygen-independent coproporphyrinogen III
FT                   oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXG6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65061.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIYIHIPFCKQACHYCDFHFSTSTKKKSELVEMLCKELELRKD
FT                   EIGQTIQTVYFGGGTPSLLNSEELDSIFKTIFEYYEVSKDAEITLEANPDDLSEEVIKV
FT                   LDKSPVNRLSIGVQSFFGADLKLMNRAHNAQEALASLQLARRYFDNISIDLIYGIPGQS
FT                   NEQWKENLKIALELDIPHISSYALTVEPKTALEKFIEKGKVKPVNDEQYREQFDILVNA
FT                   LTSNGFEHYEFSNYGKPGYHSQNNMAYWLGKSYLGIGPSAHSYDGSSRKWNISNNALYI
FT                   KSLEQDKIPQQTEKLSVTDSYNEFVMTRLRTKFGVCASDIQEKFGEKYRGHFLKESEKF
FT                   LKDGLIKKTENTFHITSEGKFLSDGIAAELFYID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103073..103651)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0072"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf73"
FT                   /product="crossover junction endodeoxyribonuclease RuvC"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.22.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXG7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65062.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSSEKSVLKSERIILGIDPGTTIMGFGLIKVENKKMSFIQMNE
FT                   LQLSKYKDHYVKLKLIFERTIELIDNYHPDEIAIEAPFFGKNVQSMLKLGRAQGVAMAA
FT                   GLSREVPITEYLPKKIKMAITGNGNASKEQVARMLQSQLNIGKLPKNLDATDGLAAAVC
FT                   HFYNSGKTEIGKSYTGWDAFVKQNPKKIR"
FT   CDS_pept        103722..104864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0073"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf74"
FT                   /product="transmembrane family-2 glycosyl
FT                   transferase-possibly involved in biofilm formation"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXG8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65063.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLIFFALITAAYLGLVVAFIFGWNKVPEFRLTGMASENTFSII
FT                   IPYRNEAENLPRLFKSLSNLNYPSRKFEIILVNDASRDDSKILAESFQNDFQELNIQLL
FT                   ENSRKTNSPKKDAIKTAIEISRFDYIVTTDADCVVQSKWLQFFDESIQLSNPKMIAGPV
FT                   GFIQQPGIKKPYFQNFEEMDFMSLQASTVGSFGIEKAFMCNAANMCYEKETFFKEAGFD
FT                   ENESIASGDDVFLLQNLRKKGVKVSYIKSKEAAVFTNYQKSLKDLLNQRIRWAAKTSSY
FT                   SSVFAKFTAVVVFLMNLSLIVFTGLAFLKLIPYQFLMLVFLLKFNADFILIYKSAKFMN
FT                   RENLMRHYLWCSMVYPFFTVFVAGLSVFKGYEWKGRRFRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105091..105624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0074"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf75"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXG9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65064.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFLLTCYISLFLESESGLPMKKVLLFVVTLMLTSCNFETKKISS
FT                   EDVLEQESRSLNWKEVDEYPAFENCQNETELAAAKNCFERTVATTIYSFLSSQQPVVTE
FT                   SINDTIFIYLEITKNGKPQIDSVKVDTIVTNQLPKIEQWLRQSIDSLPKIYPASKRGIP
FT                   VSTVFKMPVVVKAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105848..106993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0075"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf76"
FT                   /product="secreted protein containing tetratricopeptide
FT                   repeats"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXH0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65065.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIRLTILLILGCSLSFYSQEEDIKTADSLYSFGKQNEAIELLQK
FT                   TEPKTERIHLKLAKFQQENGQNEEALRHYQSVLNQNPERVLTAIDYGELLLKTGNLDLA
FT                   DSLFSDLSEKYPENAGFHYRLGLVKEKKKDTTAIKYFFKTISKDFTHQGALYKAAKHHL
FT                   KNGKPYNAISWCNSGLEVRPNNVSLLSILGQAYSASLQFEKAIPPYEKLLKLGESSEFI
FT                   LEKLAKAYRVTSQLEKAIKTYKMLLDINDMNIAVHSNLGALYLKTNEVEKAQQHFTMAL
FT                   LIKKQPVDREYLNIGLTFKRQEDFKSAFNNFNAALEENPENERALLERAIAADAYFEDQ
FT                   EAVLNLYEAYIEKYGKSGRNDMISVAKYRISELKSEIHQAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107012..107485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0076"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf77"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXH1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65066.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILFNYYTITLIFTLISVGGLSQETDAIPFAVVDQVPAYPGCEQ
FT                   LDGNELKDCTVQKITDHVNTNFNTSLGKEFNIEGVSRIVVQFKIDNSGNITDVRSRSLA
FT                   DVAEVREVLQNEATRVVNSLPKMQPGQKDGNDVAIMYSLPIAFAVPEEEDKKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107502..108947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0077"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf78"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXH2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65067.1"
FT                   /translation="MILEYTIQVIVFQLVFLLVYDMFLKNETFFNYNRIYLLLTPVLAL
FT                   VLPLLRLEFLVEVVPANARINLPEVFIGTRESAIEILPTVVVSEESTFSINWWLATYIL
FT                   GVCASLFLFFKKYYRLNKLFSLNKIAEERNFKIIEIPNSNLAYTFFNTIFLGDQLSNEE
FT                   KDQILSHEMVHVKQKHSLDLVFFELLKIIFWFNPLVYIYQTRIAGVHEFIADKEVVKTT
FT                   AKKTYYEQLLNTAFSTQNISFINQFFNHSLIKKRIFMLQKNKSSRLSKFKFLIIIPLMM
FT                   LMLTYVACSEDNSADLDSEMPETTTSEIIAKLKVHLENKESLSQEEKEQFLQLLEKREE
FT                   LLDKEAQANGKIVESFPRDGLAKVPFAVVDQVPVFPGCENLGSNEVQKKCMSDKISQFV
FT                   SKNFDTSLGKKLGLTGLNRVIVQFRIDETGAIADIKARAAHPELEDEAKKVISNIPQMQ
FT                   PGEQKGRAVSVMYSLPIAFKVAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108944..109309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0078"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf79"
FT                   /product="BlaI-like antibiotic resistance-related
FT                   regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXH3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65068.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLTKAEEEIMQILWDLKEANVASIIEEMSEPKPAYNTASTIVR
FT                   ILENKEFVGHRQEGRGYIYFPLVQKETYSNQSMTQLMDNYFNGSFKSMVSFFMKKNDMS
FT                   SQDLESILKEINKEEKK"
FT   CDS_pept        109559..110056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0079"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf80"
FT                   /product="membrane protein containing DUF456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXH4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65069.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIILLIVAGLFMILGVLGSFLPVLPGVPLSWIGLLIFYLIPGIG
FT                   INYLFLGITLAVAILFYILNLIIPALGTKKFGGSRKGMIGATIGLVVGIFVPFPFAILV
FT                   CPFIGAFIGEILNKSNSRAAGKAAFGSFLGLLASSFMEFIVSFAFLILFLYQFWSYKEI
FT                   IF"
FT   CDS_pept        110316..111356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0080"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf81"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulfide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXH5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65070.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDFIVVGAAQAGLAMAHYLQKQGKNFLVVDKESEIGASWLNRWD
FT                   SLTLFTPSEFNNMPGMEFPAEKGHYPSKTEVAAYFQDYIEEFQISVQLNTLVENITHHD
FT                   DHFILKTSQGELKSRNVVVATGPFHIPYTPPFSKKINKDIFQIHSNFYKNPNQLQEGKA
FT                   MVVGAGDSGFQILDEVSQDDRGVYFSGTTDVKVLPQEILGKTLWWWFTKSGFLSFSRDT
FT                   WLGKKISKSRQPVIGTPVKEILERTNVESVGNTKNAEGDLVVTEKRKITDLKNIIWATG
FT                   YRPNFSWIEGLELGKNGYPKHYRGVSNIEGLYFIGLPWLHTRGSATLGGIKRDARYLAD
FT                   YISQTK"
FT   CDS_pept        111465..112040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0081"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf82"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane or
FT                   secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXH6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65071.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMRVTLLSVFFFILGISVPFSISAQSSYYQTTNAGISFFSSAPV
FT                   EDIEAISKSGISVLNSKNGSVSFKVKVRSFEFEKGLMQEHFNENYMESEEYPDASLKGN
FT                   FVEMIDFNDTEVQKLMLRGTLNIHGVSKEREIPVMLRVSKDKETIMLKSEFDVLCKDHK
FT                   IKIPKLLWENIAEVIMVNVNLEYKIIKE"
FT   CDS_pept        112037..112933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0082"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf83"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXH7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65072.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFLLVAVSIICSGMYAQDVDSIMDNISEAKEFRTIATFKSPRL
FT                   VLLQTNETQKAHDLAFWVGHRFGDIGGEFGGSNTLYGLDVASDLYLGFDYGVTDALTVG
FT                   IGRSKFNEAYSALIKYRLLWQDENMPISVTLFEQSSWITRKPFSNNEFDSEGDRISHFF
FT                   QAIIARKFSPGVSVMVNPGFLIRPEAQRQDFEDSDNLFALGIGGRFKIFKRISIITDYT
FT                   FVNGLSRPDDLQTDYSNPFGVGVEIETGGHVFALNFQNSQYITANNFIPNTTKSWSDGG
FT                   VRFGFMISRNFRLGSKK"
FT   CDS_pept        112953..113408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0083"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf84"
FT                   /product="secreted protein containing Rieske [2Fe-2S]
FT                   domain"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65073.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRGEFLVKGVLLACSGACALTACSSGDDSGGTTTPPPGNGGGNS
FT                   AETVSVNLSNLTNVGDQITSNGVLFFRIGAGNTPSDFVATEALCPHQGGALVWVEDGGY
FT                   IECQLHFSRYEEDGDTIRGPQNSAGGTRDLEVYATAISGGNITATIS"
FT   CDS_pept        113520..114287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0084"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf85"
FT                   /product="Mg-dependent DNase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXH9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65074.1"
FT                   /translation="MIITDTHTHLYSDSFDEDRKEAIQEAINNHVERFFIPAIDSETTQ
FT                   SMYDLEKAFPENVFLMMGLHPTHVKENFEEELKHVAEELNKRKFYAVGEIGIDLYWDKS
FT                   TLEIQKQAFRKQIQFAKDRGLPIVIHCREAFDEIFEVLESEKDDKLFGIFHCFTGTHEQ
FT                   ALKALSYNMKLGIGGVVTFKNGGIDKFMNQISLEEIVLETDSPYLAPKPYRGKRNDPVY
FT                   ILKVVEKLADLYNISVEEVAEVTTKNSKEVFGI"
FT   CDS_pept        114338..115474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0085"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf86"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXI0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXI0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65075.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNFDDIRFYKDEEVNPALQEFMKHPMVKAMLQFTFPELSSEDIR
FT                   AILKECHSISDFQSKVIYLSVERVLEKTSEGLTDDGFDKLDTSESYFYVSNHRDIILDT
FT                   CLINYNLHDHDLVMTASAIGDNLVQKPFLMALSKLNRNFLVLRNQSPREMLKSSLKLSE
FT                   YIKHLLFEEGRSVWMAQREGRTKDGNDFTQQGVLKMVGMGKGELDILDYFVKLKIVPVA
FT                   MSYEFDPTDMLKMPEVLAKRMQEEYKKSANEDFNSIMQGAMGQKGRIQINAGKVITEED
FT                   VAGIRKKDLSINDQLKEVAILIDRAIYRNYKLWPSNYIAYDLLKNEDRFVAEYTEKEKR
FT                   QFDRRVSRRVDVKNPLALNSYLLMYANPVINKLSLNEE"
FT   CDS_pept        115464..116492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ansA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0086"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf87"
FT                   /product="L-asparaginase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXI1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65076.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSKSRILLIYTGGTIGMIKDYDSGALKAFNFDELLQNIPELKIL
FT                   EHDIETLSFEEPIDSSNMNPAFWEMIAQTINDHYDQYDGFVVLHGSDTMSYTASALSFM
FT                   FENLSKPIIFTGSQLPIGDLRTDAKENLITSIQIAGLRKNGKPVISEVGLYFEYKLYRA
FT                   NRTTKVNAEHFQAFSSMNHPALAESGVYLSVNYKALWKPNRKQKTKLHTGFDNEVLVLK
FT                   MFPGINESTVEHILSKKNLKGVVLETYGSGNAPSDSWFLDILREKIKNGLSIINVTQCI
FT                   GGSVTMGQYETSVGLKKIGVVSGKDITTEAAVSKLMYLLGKELSPKVFKTIYETSLRGE
FT                   MS"
FT   tRNA            116560..116650
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0087"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="tRNA_02"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /note="Ser tRNA (anticodon: GGA (35-37))"
FT   CDS_pept        116715..117518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0088"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf88"
FT                   /product="ExbB-like MotA/TolQ/ExbB family biopolymer
FT                   transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXI2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65077.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLFSILVIAAITVLGAYNLKAANSANILPGTIVTFVQDDEEAM
FT                   AGDDLEGEELGFHQELKKRFIEGGPAFMGIVLLCLILGLAIAIERIIFLNLSTTNTRKL
FT                   AQDVEDALNSGGVEAAKEVCRNTKGPVASIYYQGLDRADESIEAAEKAVVAYGGVQMGQ
FT                   LEKNVSWVSLFIALAPMLGFMGTVIGMIQAFDRIEAAGDMQPSLVAGGIKVALLTTVFG
FT                   LIVAIILQIFYNYIIAKIDSIVNDMEDASIILIDMLVAYKNKKRI"
FT   CDS_pept        117532..117969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0089"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf89"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXI3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXI3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65078.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLHKILKYLALVIGVIGMIFLGRIIATGDDAIKASADLQGSHLD
FT                   PYMWIAYLVLAVVILLVGIFVIVGLFRGNIKNTIIAIGSFLVVIVVAYVLSDGTATELK
FT                   DGSMLSASGDHWVGAGLITFYILAGIAIAAMVFSGIKKLAK"
FT   CDS_pept        117971..118579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0090"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf90"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXI4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65079.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRSAPEVNAGSMADIAFLLLIFFLVTTTIETDSGISRKLPQWQ
FT                   PEDVEPPVIKQRNIFTVEVNSNNQLLVEEEEMDLSELQEAAVEFLDNGAGAGDEACSFC
FT                   QGAKDPASSVNPQKAIISLMNNRGTEYGTYIAVQNELVAAYNQLRDREAQRMYGMTFTQ
FT                   MEKNYNDPSFNGDKEALKEKIDIVQDMIPQKLSEAEPRS"
FT   CDS_pept        118610..119092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0091"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf91"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXI5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65080.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFKKKKSGDLPAVNTASLPDIVFMLLFFFMVATVMRQNTLMIQ
FT                   NKLPFADQVEKLDKKDLIMYIYAGKPSKRYQAKYGTEARIQLNDKFASVEEVQQFIYSE
FT                   RESKREELIPYLTTALKVDEETNMGLVSDIKQELRKADALKINYTTVVGDAQQNVE"
FT   CDS_pept        119185..119901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0092"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf92"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXI6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65081.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVKNILSIIILIAPFFVLAQDEERDKIPDTIPFSIDSLYREDQF
FT                   YVGFHFNLVTNKPSNISQESFSGGVNLGFIRDFPLNERRNIALGAGLGWSINTYGQNLF
FT                   IEKNQDGSTNFRSLDDEDEYSRNRFTTQLIEAPIEFRWRTSTPESYKFWRVYTGVRLGY
FT                   MYNFRSRYVDRDEEIIVNDISELNRFRLGATFTFGYNTFNFQFYYALNPFFKDATVDGE
FT                   KIDLSTVKIGLTFYIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119870..120502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0093"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf93"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXI7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXI7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLKLASYFFHPLWMPFLGSLFYFLLIPRYFPEEIVKAKLLAI
FT                   AIITIFIPIVFYFLLKNLGKASNIFLENVNERRWPLFFFILLSFMVLHQILNIYNYPGL
FT                   YYYFVGILISSLITYLLTWFKLKASLHMVGISGLLMFVVGFCTYFHLYFIYTISFLIIA
FT                   TGLTASSRLYNKAHTSWELFLGFIIGVVPQLIVFNLWLREYRMSDLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120502..121965)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0094"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf94"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXI8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65083.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQQLNFKLSQKLSPQQIQLMKLIQLPTQAFEQRIKEEMEENPA
FT                   LEDGKEERIDEYDDIGNENSEDDYDNDNETIETEIDVDEYLSDDEIPSYRLNANNYSPD
FT                   DDDKQVPYAAGTSFTQHLKTQLSTFRFEETEHEIAEFLVGSVDESGYIRRAVQDIVDDL
FT                   AFTQNIYTDEATVEKVLDKVQQLDPAGVGARSLEECLLIQLTRKESTKQVELAKDIMER
FT                   SFDHFSKKHYKKLLSRHDISEDELREAIEVIEHLNPKPGGAYSGNTRMVEHVIPDFTIK
FT                   IEDGELQLTLNGRNAPEMHISRDYNNMLKGYKESKEKTKAQKDAVMFIKQKLDAAKWFI
FT                   EAIKQRQQTLMVTMSSIMNYQKEYFLTGDERNLRPMILKDIADEIEMDVSTVSRVANSK
FT                   YVDTPYGTKLIKEFFSESMTNDQGEEVSTREIKKILEMSIEEEDKRKPLTDEKLAKVLK
FT                   DKGYPIARRTVAKYREQLDISVARLRKEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122047..122916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluD"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0095"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf95"
FT                   /product="RNA pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXI9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65084.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILESHIVPAISEKIRLQEYAVSIFTSIQTRSSLKKAIKKRLVL
FT                   INGEKAQTSDWIKPGQKIDLLKPFAETKKVFKLNFEVLFEDEHIAVVHKPPGFPTSGNY
FT                   FKTIENALPHNLSSSSEIDTLPYPLPAHRLDNPTSGILLCAKTNSSLIKLQEAFAQKQI
FT                   QKTYYAIVSGEIKEKIEIDSPIDQKISKTILIPIEFYQIENKNYTLVELNPLTGRTHQL
FT                   RIHLSENNTPIIGDNLYGKEETNLLKNKSIYLFAGKISFDHPLSKKLMTFQLQLPKKFR
FT                   NLGYYRAH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122921..124363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0096"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf96"
FT                   /product="asparaginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65085.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQAKIAEILESDQFLQEHHVKGWVRSFRSNRFIAINDGSTIKNL
FT                   QCVIDFENTDEDLIKRINVGAAISVKGTLKESQGSQQRVEVDVTELKILGDANPEEVKL
FT                   TILSPKKHSLEKLREQAHLRVRTNTFGAVMRVRSKLSFAVHKYFQEKNFYYVNTPIITG
FT                   SDAEGAGEMFRVSALDMKNPPKNEDGSINYKEDFFGKETNLTVSGQLEAETFALGLGQV
FT                   YTFGPTFRAENSNTSRHLAEFWMIEPEVAFCDLDQNMDLAEDFIKYVLRYVIENCKEDL
FT                   EFLAERQESEDKLKPKAERSEMTLLEKLNFVLDNNFKRVSYTEAIEILKNSKPNKKKKF
FT                   NYVIEEWGADLQSEHERFLVEKHFKCPVILFDYPANIKAFYMRMNEDGKTVRAMDILFP
FT                   GIGEIVGGSQREERLDVLKEKMAELDIPEEELWWYLDTRKFGTCVHSGFGLGFERLVQF
FT                   TTGMGNIRDVIPFPRTPQNAEF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124448..126862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0097"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf97"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65086.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKIFSFGFWNSIASLILRNRIIIIILIGVSTFLLSTQWKNMQFS
FT                   FTEANLMPDDHEVNINYNDFLDKFGEEGNLILLGVQDSALFTPEKFKAWNELISKLTKY
FT                   PEVDHIISPADLQELKKFEDPKRFEMVPVLESEEPDSLELNNFENKLFTELPFYENLVY
FT                   SSHSNTIQSALYLNKELVNTKARKIFVLEELEPLIQEFEEKHEIDVRVSGMPYIRTLNA
FT                   QNIVDEIGLFIVAALIVTSLIFFFFFRSIRATIISMLTVCIGVMWAFGVIGLLHYEITI
FT                   LTALIPPLIIVIGIPNCIFLINKYQQEIKNHGNQAKSLQRVITKVGNATLMTNVTTASG
FT                   FATFILTDSKLLREFGVVASINILAIFILSLLIIPVIYSYLKPPKDRHLKHLTKRWIGG
FT                   FVNWMENMVRHHRIAIYICSVSLLALSIVGIYTIKVSGSILEDMPQNTQFFQDVKFFER
FT                   EFDGVMPLEIFIDTKRPKGVLKLSNLKRMEELENFIQNIPELSKPLSINRLVKYSKQAY
FT                   YNGNPKYYQLPSSQERNFIMPYAKSLSSNEGIMQSYIDSTGQYARITTFMKDVGTEKME
FT                   EIENDLLPQIKKIFPEERYNISITGKALLFQKGTNYLVRNLIISLGLAIILIAGLMAWM
FT                   FRSFRMIIISLVPNLLPLLVTAGVMGFLGVPIKPSTILVFSIAFGISVDDTIHFLAKYR
FT                   QELKANNWKIKRSVYGALRETGVSMFYTSIVLFFGFSVFMISSFGGTVALGGLVSATLL
FT                   FAMLANLLLLPSLLLSLEKSIANKEVLKEPAMKIIETDEDENNYNSEKPKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126939..129398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0098"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf98"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65087.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYSLFLFFFFSGFCLFGQKTVPGRVINKETRQALAYAKIQSKEN
FT                   TQILTNIDGSFKITLSQENENITISYVGFETINIEINKDTKYLQIGMTPKYEKLETVLI
FT                   SNKPSPAEELIKRAIKRRDSNDPEKLLQGYNYTSYSKFIIDNEFNGISMQADSTSAAIE
FT                   TIINEGRGYLSEKVSEHSYSSQNGRREDVIGIETAGFDKPVYNVLAMEVNPFSLYKKDY
FT                   ELYETQYAGPLANNALRNYDYKILDTIASERPAYMVYFKPKREKIVAGLEGILYLDTES
FT                   LAIQKATAQLLGAIRLEVTHNYKYHPEKDLWFPSNQTTKIRPGAGGKEISVFGGTISVG
FT                   SVQKGGGLLSSIFGSKETSGDIYLNSSTTNYNINLDFTPEVKKSEAHINVLDEAITRDS
FT                   SFWQKNRKVDFSSRDEATKQKVDSLIAAGNVERKIEIKKALASGSYPIGFWNLDLSKIF
FT                   KFNNYEGIRLGFGGRTNDRVSNKFNINGYTTYGFKDEVLKYGIGTQIYLNKKNGTHLNF
FT                   NFSRDIREVGTFDYLKGQNTFSILEPRFVNINFFYNYRRYSAGLEHRITPKLDTELRLS
FT                   KEDIWQIKDYSYLENSEIFRDYDLTTATFSFLWRPFSKFLNTPEENIILEKNFPQFTGQ
FT                   IEQSFSTLGGDFNFTRLGLKAEHEIKRLDNSRTEFILEGNYAFGNIPLTHAFHSYPNNP
FT                   NRESIFRRFSVAGRNSFETMYFNEFYSTSQAMLHARHQLRPFRISESFQPELVFISRHA
FT                   IGDFEDPEKHQNVSFNTLEHGYSEAGLELNKLLGGFGLSAAYRYGAYHLPTFKENFSFK
FT                   FTLQLQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129496..130047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0099"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf99"
FT                   /product="ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65088.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEVEFILEEAKEGMEKAITHLKKQLSNIRAGKASPSMLGSVMVE
FT                   YYGSQTPLQQVANVNTPDARTLSIQPFEKSLITEIERGIMLANLGFNPMNNGESVIINV
FT                   PPLTEERRKQLSKQAKAEAEDAKVGVRNDRKQAMQELKKADISEDLLKSSEDEVQELTN
FT                   TYIERIDKILTVKETEIMTV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130074..130781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0100"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf100"
FT                   /product="uridylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65089.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYERILLKLSGEALMGNRQYGIDPERLAEYAAEIKSVVDKGVEV
FT                   AIVIGGGNIFRGVAGASRGMDRVQGDHMGMLATVINGLALQSALEDANIQTRLQSAIKI
FT                   NEVAEPFIRRKAIRHLEKGRVVIFGGGTGNPYFTTDSAAVLRAIEIKADVILKGTRVDG
FT                   IYTSDPEKNKEATKFDFITFEDVIKKGLKVMDTTAFTLSQENELPIIVFDMNKPGNLLK
FT                   VATGERVGTKVNL"
FT   CDS_pept        130977..131669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0101"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf101"
FT                   /product="neutral zinc metallopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65090.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGYYIIAGLIFLVSMFVSNRLKSKFKKYSKVHLQNGMSGKEIAE
FT                   KMLRDNGITDVEVISTPGMLSDHYNPSKKTVNLSEGVYSQRNAAAAAVAAHECGHALQH
FT                   AKAYSWLQMRSKLVPVVSVASKFSQWAIFGGLILMSMVGVGVGQTVLLIGIIMYGMGTL
FT                   FSFITLPVEYDASNRALAWLETENMLTSAEHDAAEDSLKWAARTYVVAAVGSLATLLYF
FT                   VGIFMGRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131782..132252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0102"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf102"
FT                   /product="AsnC/Lrp family transcriptional regulator
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65091.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVNDNVKLDGIDKTILNFLMKDAKKPILEIAKNIGITGAAVHQ
FT                   RLRKLEKSGLIEGSKMMLDARLLGYKTMAFVGVYLDKAVSNPQAVKQLSEIPEVIECHY
FT                   TTGNWSIFLKILCTDNEHLMHVLNKNIQAIEGVSRTETFISLNQQIDRQIKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132302..133675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0103"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf103"
FT                   /product="saccharopine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65092.1"
FT                   /translation="MREILIVGAGKSTSVLINYLLEQADKEDLFLRIGDINIENAKKAC
FT                   NNHPKCEAFELDVFKAESREPAIKKADIIISMLPARFHIEVAQDCLKFGKNMVTASYIS
FT                   DQMQELDEEVKAKGLVFMNEIGVDPGIDHMSAMQVIDRIRDKGGKILLFESFTGGLVAP
FT                   ESDNNLWNYKFTWNPRNVVVAGQGGVAEFIQEGKYKYIPYQRLFRRTEFLEIEGHGRFE
FT                   GYANRNSLKYQSIYGLDDVLTLYRGTIRKVGFSRAWNMFVQLGMTDDSFSMEDSENMSY
FT                   RDFINSFLPYSPSDSVELKVRHNLKIDQDDIMWEKLIELDLFNPNKNIGIKNATPAQAL
FT                   QKILMDKWSLSHDDKDMIVMYHKFGYELNGERKQIDSTMVHKGEDQSKTAMAKTVGLPV
FT                   AMATIMILNDEIKTPGVQLPIRKEVYEPLLSKLEEYNIKFEEKETEYLGYNPFGEVGN"
FT   CDS_pept        133832..134221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0104"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf104"
FT                   /product="membrane protein containing DUF423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65093.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKFLIAGTVFGSFAVILGAFAAHGLKGSISLESLRSFETGVRF
FT                   QMYHALLLLIIGSLKSLQERELNIVFYLICIGIILFSGSIYLLSTGSMFGVDFTPFALL
FT                   TPLGGSLLIIGWIILLLKFIKLKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        134299..135897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pckA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0105"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf105"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.49"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65094.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDNTQITKTISLEDYGIKNATVHYQLSPEELHNKTIKLGQGVES
FT                   SSGALAVNTGEFTGRSPKDRFIVKDEVTKDKVWWGDINIPFDTKKFDSLYNKVAEYLGD
FT                   KDVYARDAYACADEKYRLNIRVLNEYPWSNLFAFNMFLRPENQELDNFKEDWLVLNAPG
FT                   FKANPEVDGTRQENFAILNFSKKIALIGGTGYTGEIKKGIFSALNFVLPVYENTLPMHC
FT                   SANVGEDGDTAIFFGLSGTGKTTLSADPERKLIGDDEHGWTKENTIFNFEGGCYAKVIN
FT                   LSEENEPDIYKAIKPGAILENVALDANGDVDFEDVTITQNTRVSYPINHINNIQKPSTG
FT                   ENPKNIFFLTADAFGVLPPISKLTPGQAAYHFISGYTAKVAGTEAGVDEPVPSFSACFG
FT                   APFMPLHPTEYAEMLSKKMKAADVNVWLVNTGWTGGPYGVGSRMKLKYTREMISSALEG
FT                   KLENVDYEKHNIFGLEMPKTCEGVPSEVLNPRNTWKDQNAYDLKAKELSNFFRKNFRKF
FT                   EEYANEEIMNGAPVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135982..136728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0106"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf106"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen-III synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65095.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKTILVSQPEPKVENSPYFELEEKQKVKIDFIPFIHVEGVPSK
FT                   EVRQQKIDLSDYSAIILTSRNAVDHFFRIAEEMRYKVPDSLKYFCLSEAVAYYLQKYVV
FT                   YRKRKIYVGKRTFAELAPLIKKYKNEKFLLPSSDMLKPDVPKTLNKLGVEWKKAVFYRT
FT                   VVSDLSHLKDVTYDILVFFSPSGIKSLFENFPDFKQNDTRIAVFGNTTIKAAKEHGLVC
FT                   NIKAPTPETPSMTMAINKYISEANKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136753..137406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0107"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf107"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXK1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65096.1"
FT                   /translation="MQATERIYEFQDWITIIFLACLVLLVLAKLLFPQRFEEFISLLNS
FT                   GKFIAFKGKENKAFHPFNILLLLIQALAVSVFLYIAYTYFFNISDPDLIIYIRIFTAYF
FT                   CLILIKAGVEKIIGNIFDLDEKIDYYLFQKFSYRNFISLFLLSVSLLLIYTINPTALLI
FT                   GLVGVSAIIANTIALIIIFKKNQNVLSANWFYFILYLCALEIAPYIILYKLITN"
FT   CDS_pept        137509..138240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0108"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf108"
FT                   /product="dolichol-phosphate mannosyltransferase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXK2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65097.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNGIIIIPTFNEIENIERIIRNVFSQRRKFHILVVDDNSPDGTA
FT                   TRVRTLQAEFPERLFLEERVGKQGLGTAYIHGFKWTLQRDYEYIFEMDADFSHNPNDLV
FT                   RLYNACKRDGADVSIGSRYITGVNVINWPMNRVLMSWLASRYVRFVTGMDVQDTTAGFV
FT                   CYKRKVLERINLNKIQFVGYAFQIEMKFKAHLHNFKILEVPVIFTDRTRGTSKMSGSII
FT                   SEAVFGVIKMKLKSLFNRKKV"
FT   CDS_pept        138240..139583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0109"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf109"
FT                   /product="dihydroorotase-1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXK3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65098.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLIKNAKIVNEGKIIDGDVFIEDGIISEISESISAKSPDVSI
FT                   FDAEGTYLLPGLIDDQVHFREPGLTHKESIETGSKAAVAGGITSFIEMPNTLPQTTNME
FT                   ELEEKFKIASETSYANYSFMFGGTNDNLSEIEKIDPKNVAALKLFLGSSTGNMLVDDEK
FT                   VLEQIFKKSPVLIAAHCEDEATVKKNLEDCIERYGDDIPIELHPKIRSEEACYKSSSRA
FT                   VALAKKTGARLHVFHVSTAKELSLFNNKKALKDKKITAEVCIHHLWFNESDYAKKGTLI
FT                   KWNPAVKTKKDQEALLAGLLDNHLDVLATDHAPHTKEEKKNVYTKAPSGGPLVQHALPA
FT                   LLQMHHQGKISLEKIVEKACHNPAILFQVEKRGFIKEGYKADLVLVDLNSPWAVQPDNI
FT                   FSKCQWSPFEGTTFKSRITHTFVNGRLVYKNFKHTSFTKNAERLSFDR"
FT   CDS_pept        139573..140127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0110"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf110"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025381"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXK4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65099.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVNFRNIIVSFLTLILLGSCQDLKKSEKPKDLIPEAKMIDVLTE
FT                   ISLLHAARNYNKQKLENIGVDPDTYVYEKFDIDSMQFERSSNWYSEQYNQYEGIYDSVK
FT                   ARLQIMKTRLDSVRDIEIEIEDSIKQVKKDSIKALDSLKVDDSKKDFKVDSLKQEKFEE
FT                   SLKNRKDSLIAPPELTEDDSN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140124..141137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0111"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf111"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXK5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65100.1"
FT                   /translation="MILVTGGTGLVGSHLLYELAAKNEKLRATIRPSSDIGQVRKVFGY
FT                   YSDKAEADRLFNRIEWVTADINDIPSLNLAFEDISRVYHSAALVSFDPSKEAKLRKINI
FT                   EGTANIVNLCIANNISKLCYVSSIAAIGSNQNNSKLDETSKWNPEENHNDYAISKYGAE
FT                   IEVWRSTQEGIDAVIINPGVIIGPGFWNSGSGKIFSKIDNGLSYHFPKITGFVGVQDVV
FT                   KSMIALMKSPIKNEQFIVVSENLSFETVFKETATYMGKSEPTKQLKKWMITLGWIFQKI
FT                   GSWFGGKRQITRDSINGLYEKTYFDNTKIKQELNFEFTPMSKVLEETSSFYTNEKP"
FT   CDS_pept        141219..142514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0112"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf112"
FT                   /product="tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXK6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65101.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNFVEELNWRGMLHDSMPGTEEHLSKDMRSAYVGIDPTADSLH
FT                   IGHLVGVMMLRHFQLAGHKPYALVGGATGMIGDPSGKSAERNLLDEATLRHNQNSLKEQ
FT                   LSRFLDFESDIQNAAVLVNNYDWMKEFSFLDFIRDVGKHITVNYMMAKDSVKKRLSSES
FT                   AEGMSFTEFTYQMVQGYDFLHLFREKNCTLQMGGSDQWGNITTGTELIRRIGDGKGYAL
FT                   TCPLITKADGTKFGKTEGGNIWLDANRTSPYKFYQYWLNTSDEDAEKYIKIFTFLSKGE
FT                   IESLITKHREAPHQRELQKVLGKEVTTMVHSEAEFENALAASEVLFGKSTADDFRKLDE
FT                   ATFLDIFEGVPQAEVSMSDIEEGLDMIAALSAKTNFLNSNGEARRALKENSVSVNKEKV
FT                   KEDYTITSSDLINNKYVILNKGKKNTYIIHAK"
FT   CDS_pept        142576..142671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0113"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf113"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXK7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXK7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65102.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNSKTENIVSLIIIAISMAIILYLTFFHPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142863..143837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0114"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf114"
FT                   /product="LuxE family acyl-protein synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXK8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65103.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKRIFEISDKNEFESLALEVFEYQFNNNTIYRQFSKLLHKTPG
FT                   VVNKIQDIPFLPIEFFKTKNIVSDTRTPQTIFSSSGTTGTVTSKHHVTDLRLYEKSFLK
FT                   TFIKFYGAPSDYIFLALLPSYLERQGSSLIYMADHLIKSSGNKESGFYLNDLDSLSEKL
FT                   EQLDSGGKKVFLIGVSFALLDLIEKRRFRLKNTIIMETGGMKGRRKEMIREELHQHLKK
FT                   GFGIENIHSEYGMTELLSQAYSKGKGVFECPGWMDILIRDPEDALSLLPEGKTGGINVI
FT                   DLANINSCSFIATQDLGRIKNNEIEILGRFDNSDVRGCNLLLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143923..144261)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0115"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf115"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXK9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65104.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKYLYSFFLICFLIIAAPVSAQESDRVPQRTEIPIDGLSIYPN
FT                   PVTGGKVYISSTKNEDKIIEIYNVLGKPVQKTRLRGREMDVSTLTPGIYILKIQEGKAK
FT                   ATRKLVVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144417..146396)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0116"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf116"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXL0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65105.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLKKLLLMSAITMGMLATSCSSDNNIEPIDPSDNEPPIPSGDT
FT                   KLNGSVDEDRTLDSSETYSLTGILSVESGATLTIPAGTEIIADTDTDESDATNVYIVIQ
FT                   KGGQIEIQGTSSAPVIMRSNGQAGTWGGLIIAGNAPTAAGRNATAEVGGIIYGGEDASD
FT                   DSGSINYLVLSDAGASINSESQFNGLSLYAVGSETSIQNIALINGADDGVEFFGGTVSA
FT                   TNLYLENNEDDAVDWTEGWNGSLDNVYVLHTIQNFSTAIEADKENGNPIISNFTAVSTT
FT                   GGTALQFKATSGATITGLSLSGYDNAVDIADETRTDLSGIVLNGATADLTLDYSADPTV
FT                   DVSMFDWISNRGQVSVLPSSIEGNLTLSANNQYVISSTVSIEDGGTLTIPAGTQITARS
FT                   DAETDATSIYIVVQRGGMIDIQGTESNPVVMSSTSGVAGSWGGLVIAGNASTDAGVDAT
FT                   AEVGGIIYGGETDDDNSGSINYLILKDAGASINSESQYNGLSLYAVGSGTTIENIAIMN
FT                   GADDGVEFFGGTVSAKNVYLENNEDDAVDWTEGWNGTIENTYVSHTIENFSTAIEADKR
FT                   NAMPKIINFTAVSTKGGTALQFKSTSGAEIEGLSLTGYETIIDITDDNRTDLSGITVDG
FT                   VIVNKTAAYNAEATVDVNMFNWVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146454..149252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0117"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf117"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent outer membrane receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXL1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65106.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFLLLTFLLIVSVIQAQDTTGSIAGKLSDREMSGEPLPFANVL
FT                   IKGSTKGTTSDYDGLYLLDKLQPGTYTLVFSFIGYETLEVPAVVVEAGKVTEVNTDLGS
FT                   SAAALDEVVITTVLRRDSEVALLIDQKNSVDIKESIGAQELAKLGVSDAATATTKISGV
FT                   TSSEASGDIFVRGLGDRYLYTTLNGLPIPSDDVERKNIDLGLFPTRVIQNIGISKNYSS
FT                   ENSADQASGNIDITSRELRGKSELDLGVRFGANTNAIGQFSDFKVSPNQEDVYFGFYDQ
FT                   AIPTRFSLNNQDWDPGEAVLPINRRYALTAGKEFGDFRILLTASNSSSFEYNEGTFANY
FT                   RNNDFEDGFTDATNYKKTDNNTALLDLGYEINDNNRIKATSLFINKVSDEVFEGGRNGE
FT                   GVVFEESDRGDGFNQFVRDQNTKQTRLWVNQLHGFHELWDGKNELEWAAGYNMVDADEP
FT                   NRIRNEVNIHPTKPILLGETNAYQQRKSVQQIDDIEFNGLIENQYNFIQEDETEKKLFV
FT                   KIGGNYRNKQRDFYSRFFGTEERDYNTINPTSIDNLSGIFTTENFNSGALAFNVLNPDI
FT                   YEGSLESIAGFTFFNYGNTKWNVNLGARIQQDDINVIFDVNNYPSNLPNFVYKSYDNIY
FT                   PSINFRFSPSKDSNIRLAASRTITFPEFKEIAPFEYVSQTGLVTRGNPDLEASTNTNLD
FT                   LKYEIFPSSGELISLTGFYKKIDNPINKARERGSAPVFSYFNAGEEANIYGLELEARMD
FT                   VIENKNEAGLDLSVSGNVTRMWHSQDLKDVYDDAGKFIRTFRYNRKDEIGLQGASDWIF
FT                   NASVNVSTETEKPFQATLVGAYASDKIFALGNPESQRLDQIDIQYNDEIIEKGFVTLDL
FT                   IMSKELNDGWELQFRGQNLLNPEIERFQAIRPISGNIDESNQTVRSYNRGAVISLGVNY
FT                   SF"
FT   CDS_pept        149428..150111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0118"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf118"
FT                   /product="two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXL2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65107.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKDIQILLVDDEPDILEIVGYNLSSEGYSVITADNGADAVKIA
FT                   KKKKPHLIILDVMMPEMDGIEACEQIRKMPDMEGTIITFLTARGEDYSQMAGFDAGADD
FT                   YITKPIKPKVLVSKVKALLRRYREEDTSSNIVKLGDITINREEYKIVQNGNEMALPRKE
FT                   FELLSLLASKPGKVFKREDILDNVWGNDIVVGGRTIDVHIRKLREKIGDDKIKTIKGVG
FT                   YKFVV"
FT   CDS_pept        150111..151190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0119"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf119"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXL3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65108.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKFKRSYRFALRTALYISVFLSVIMGLFAFFEVQSIWVSLFIF
FT                   AIFCYFFSFLIIQYRVERFIYRRIKKVYDNVSLLDSKTLSPNQITTDMSSLTREVKKFA
FT                   EDKKLEIETLKVREGYRKEFMGNVSHELKTPLFTVQGYILTLLDGAHKDKVIRKKYLAR
FT                   ANRGVERLIYIVKDLDMITKLETGDLHLRYETFDIVELIQASFDLLEMKAAKKEITLTF
FT                   DFDYEEPIYVRADRERIQQVLTNLIVNSVKYGKKGGTTEISIENLIKNKVIVRCTDNGE
FT                   GIENENIPRLFERFYRVDKSGSRKEGGSGLGLSIVKHILEAHKEKIYVESVFGVGSEFS
FT                   FTLEKRKKIPEDSVIPEIT"
FT   CDS_pept        152256..152930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0120"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf120"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase-likely
FT                   tRNA(guanine-N(7))-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXL4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65109.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSKNKLRRFKENEKFENVIQPSREELTDNVFELKGKWSENFFKN
FT                   DHPIVLELGCGKGEYTVELARKNPDKNFIGIDIKGARFWRGAKTALEEGLDNVAFIRTQ
FT                   IELIEYVFATNEVSEIWITFPDPQIKYKRTKHRLTNTDFLQRYKNVLKQDGIMHLKTDS
FT                   EFMHGYTLGLLHGEGHEILYAHHDIYKNEYSPKEVTGIQTFYENQYLENGKPITYIRFK
FT                   IK"
FT   CDS_pept        152937..153563
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0121"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf121"
FT                   /product="LysE type amino acid translocator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXL5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65110.1"
FT                   /translation="MEETKLFLITYLAAFIGVVPPGLVNMTVAKTCVEKGKKNGLYVAI
FT                   GAGIVILIQAFIAVLLAKYIFDHPFVRKMLLRAGLVVFCILAVYFFIQARHKRGIRHNR
FT                   QKANANSIFKGMLIAALNVFPIPYFVAIAGAMDISGGEMEYPWSLIISFAAAACLGSFT
FT                   SLYLYVVLFDKIEKKAESFAKYSNYFMAGLMLVLIVVALIRIFNT"
FT   CDS_pept        153566..153907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0122"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf122"
FT                   /product="methylated-DNA-[protein]-cysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXL6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65111.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNSGFFERVYEVCRLIPEGRVTSYGAIAKYLGAAKSARMVGWA
FT                   MNSSKKLEDVPAHRVVNRKGLLTGKSHFGGSNAMQQLLEEEGVEVIELQILNFEKYFWD
FT                   PMKELSRDL"
FT   CDS_pept        154045..155181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0123"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf123"
FT                   /product="Mrp/Nbp35 family ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXL7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65112.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDRKEILKALETISVAGEGNNMVESGAVQNVMTFADEVVVDLV
FT                   LSTPALHIKKRAEVDVMKAIHEKVYEKAKVKVNIKVQAPEKKQPEIKGKAIPGIKNIIA
FT                   VASGKGGVGKSTVTSNLAVTLAKMGFKVGILDADIYGPSTPMMFDVEAERPLSVNVNGK
FT                   SKMKPVENYGVKILSIGFFTKPNQAVVWRGPMAAKALNQMIFDADWGELDFMLVDLPPG
FT                   TGDIHLSIMQSLPITGSVIVSTPQNVALADAKKGVAMFQQESINVPVLGIIENMAYFTP
FT                   EELPENKYYIFGQEGAKNLAKDLKVPFLGEIPLVQSLRESGDIGRPAALQTATPLEKAF
FT                   EDITRNMVQETVNRNKDLPPTEAIKITTMAGCSAVNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        155182..155424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0124"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf124"
FT                   /product="protein containing NifU-like domain /
FT                   thioredoxin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXL8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65113.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSEEVKMNVEKALAEIRPFLESDGGNISLVSIEDDRLVKVQLEG
FT                   ACVGCTVNQMTLKSGVEMTIKKYVPQIEKVVNIER"
FT   CDS_pept        155451..156512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0125"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf125"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXL9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65114.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTDILIIGAGPTGLFAVFEAGLLKLKCHLIDALPQPGGQCSEI
FT                   YPKKPIYDIPGFPEVLAGDLVDNLMEQIKPFEPGFTLGERAETIDKQEDGSFIVTTSQG
FT                   AKHHAPVVVIAGGLGSFEPRKPPIPSIKEYENKGVAYIIRDPEVYRDKKVVIAGGGDSA
FT                   LDWSIFLADVASEVSLVHRRKDFRGALDSVEKVEELSKIGKINLITDAEVVDLKGENEL
FT                   DSVLIRHRDQARGEELKDTDHFIPLFGLSPKLGPIANWGLEIEKNAIKVDNAYDYQTNI
FT                   PGIYAIGDVNTYKGKLKLILCGFHEAAIMCQSAYQRINPDKKYVMKYTTVSGVSGFDGS
FT                   KKEAKKEVVKSIN"
FT   CDS_pept        156595..156930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0126"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf126"
FT                   /product="2Fe-2S ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXM0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65115.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVKITIIDREGEAHTIDAPTDMNMNLMEVIRSYELAPEGTIGI
FT                   CGGMAMCASCQCYMLNFEHMLPEMSIEEEDMLDQAFLVEDNSRLSCQIPITEGLDGLEV
FT                   KIAPSSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157130..157915)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0127"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf127"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXM1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65116.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEINESLKPLTNQLINHTLYKKINTPEQLQIFMEHHVFAVWDF
FT                   MSLLTALQEILTKTTNPWLPVGDPETRYLINEIVLAEETDINIHVERQSHFEMYLDAME
FT                   AAGANKGKIGDFLMQVTHGTDIFLVIATSNLPISIKQFLKHTFEVVYSRESHKIASAFT
FT                   FGREGLIPGMFTAIIEKVQKNFPEDDLSLFKYYFDRHIELDGDEHGPMAFKMVEDLCGD
FT                   NKRKWEEVKQTAEKSLESRIELWDGIEAEIEAKTQHQYA"
FT   CDS_pept        158030..158209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0128"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf128"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65117.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVEEVKNVYVIVFYSNKSKDYLRVDGIVAKKPKPLKVKCCEKYK
FT                   KGKRCKRCPCFDLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158212..158649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0129"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf129"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXM3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65118.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVHYEIEINCSKEEVFSIMLDKEHYREWTAEFNPTSHYEGSWE
FT                   EGSKILFLGETEDGNKGGMYSLIEKLEPNKFISIKHLGMLEKGKETSFDNDLYENYYLE
FT                   NTSGSALLKVEIDTEDDWIEYFDNTWPKALQKLKEVCEKKC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158715..158885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0130"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf130"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXM4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXM4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTALSIQNMKTEILRYLDRGKYRLSFKIVLLLLSAIMIYSAGK
FT                   SLGEIIYHILN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158921..160096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0131"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf131"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXM5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65120.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPDQFQAPDYYNIDALLTDEHKMVRDATREFVKREVSPIIEEAA
FT                   QKAEFPKQLINGLAEIGAFGPYIPEEYGGAGLDQISYGLIMQEIERGDSGIRSTASVQS
FT                   SLVMYPIFKYGTEEQKKKFLPKLASGEMIGCFGLTEPDHGSNPGGMTTNFKDNGDHYLL
FT                   NGAKMWISNSPFADIAVVWAKNEDGRIHGLIVERGMEGFTTPETHNKWSLRASATGELI
FT                   FDNVKVPKENLMPNKSGLGAPLGCLDSARYGIAWGAIGAAMDCYDTALRYAKEREQFGV
FT                   PIASKQLQQKKLAEMITEITKAQLMAWRLGTLRNEGKATSAQISMAKRNNVEMAIKIAR
FT                   EARQVLGGMGISGEYSIMRHMMNLESVITYEGTHDIHLLITGMDITGHAAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160346..161068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0132"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf132"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXM6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65121.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQPFKFKQFSIDQDRCAMKIGTDGVLLGAWASLEHFPDSILDI
FT                   GTGTGLIALMLAQRSDAELIDALEIEENAYEQSVENFENSDWGDRLFCYHAAFDEFVEE
FT                   MQDEEKYDLIISNPPFYSENYKTGDEYRDQARFADALPLTELIQGASHLLSENGHLDLI
FT                   IPFSEERKALEITSSHNLFPNKITRVKGTANSPIKRSLISFNFQKSETVIDELTLEISR
FT                   HHYTEEFKELVQDFYLKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161470..162294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0133"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf133"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor EF-Ts"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXM7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65122.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKITAAEVNKLRKATGAGMMDCKKALVEAEGDFDGAIELLRKKG
FT                   QKVAAKRADRDSSEGAAIAQVNGDNTKGVIISLNCETDFVAKNDDFIKMANNFAEIALN
FT                   YSSKEEFLKADYKGISVEDKLTEQTGVIGEKIEIGAFRTLEAPFVGSYIHAGNKIAVLT
FT                   GLSKSVDGAEEAAKNVSMQAAAMNPVALNEEGVDQGTIDKEIEIAKDTLREEGKPENML
FT                   DKIAQGKLQRFFKDNTLVHQAYIKDNKQSVADYVKTVDGALEVVAFERVALG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162385..163284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0134"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf134"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXM8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65123.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKVDVKELLDAGVHFGHLTRRWNPNMAPYIYMERNGIHIINLY
FT                   KSAAKMQEAGDALAKIAASGRKILFVATKKQAKEIVAEQAEKANMPYITERWPGGMLTN
FT                   FVTIRKAVKKMASIDRMKKDGTFNSLSKKERLQVDRLRAKLEKNLGSISDMSRLPAALF
FT                   VVDTTREHIAIKEAHKLNIPIFAMVDTNSDPREVDYLIPSNDDASKSISKVVSYVADSI
FT                   VEGLSERKSEKSTKKKEEKASKEEKSDKAPKEKKEKKAEVPSKDAEDKKAMKEAKNDVK
FT                   LESKSETLDKAKASNEEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163451..163837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0135"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf135"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXM9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65124.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVIHKIGRRKTAVARVYVSEGKGNITVNKKDLKDYFTTGTLLYK
FT                   VNQPMMLTENEGNFDVKINVYGGGITGQAEAIRLALSRAMVALDEENHGALKPEGLLTR
FT                   DPRMVERKKYGQKKARKKFQFSKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163837..164292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0136"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf136"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXN0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65125.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLSYKTVSANKATRTKEWVVVDAEGQNLGRLASRVAYLLRGKH
FT                   KPNFTPHVDCGDNVIVLNAQGINLTGKKWDAKEYIRHTGFPGGQKSLTAAELFEKSPER
FT                   LVEKAIKGMLPKNKLGADLFRNLKVYVGSEHDHEAQKPKTINLNDVK"
FT   CDS_pept        164641..165216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0137"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf137"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXN1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65126.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMNNLFKIKTLAVLFLFVAVFSSCSKEEVSDQSQLKVSNATAVT
FT                   TNDMIGYWKLSGMIADTAVNLNQDEISSRNLLNETDCFNTMSITFDQDGTFVTNNAQMT
FT                   FEAETSNDQFLCLTDRMDNGKWQVEENKLILSMIINGETYTHEKAINLDSNKFSFDVTK
FT                   IESNQYVNDPGNTQASPIRILELEYTKS"
FT   CDS_pept        165360..168008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0138"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf138"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010502"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXN2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65127.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFIKSVFLVFIFSFFQLHSQTSANKKPELEVSFAKRTYSTTSVK
FT                   NLDPIKIDGLIEDSAWNSVDWTSNFIEWEPDNSTPPSQQTKMKIVYDEKNLYVAFRCYE
FT                   SNPENIVQRMGRRDDFPGDWIELNIDSYNDDRTAFSFTTSVSGVKGDEFVSNNGNNWDS
FT                   SWNPIWYVKTNIDDEGWTAELRIPLSQLRFSNAKDQVWGIQATRRYFSKEERSTWQPIP
FT                   ANPAGWVSSFGELRGLKDLEPQKQLEIQPYSVTKYKTYEEEPGNPYRDGKDGELTAGLD
FT                   AKIGITNDLTLDLTINPDFGQVDADPGAVSLDGFEIFFQERRPFFVENKNIFDYRFGNS
FT                   QDNLFFSRRIGRSPQGRAVGPGVVYADTPNNTTILGAAKFSGKTENGWTIGILESVTAK
FT                   EYADVTNENGEESEVLVEPLTNYLVGRVQKDFNDRNSYIGTMFTATHRNIEEDLGFLHT
FT                   QALSGGLDFKHNWKERTFYFEGNAVLSHVRGSEEAILNTQNSIVHLFQRVDADHVELDP
FT                   NKTSLTGTGGRFEIGKGGGGKWRYNAGGKWISPELETNDIGFLRQADDIRQYIGVRRLF
FT                   NESTNWFRRASIGVEQSSAFDFEGNYNRMQYELGAFINYKNNWWSEGGAAHKPRIFVNS
FT                   FLRGGPRWRFNEENFWYLFSGTDQRKKLSFRLGYVHSQAKQDAFSLRRYVVGTKYQPLN
FT                   SLNLSLDLEYEENPSKTQYIAERSFSNSARYILGDIDQETLSATLRVNYSINPNLSIQY
FT                   YGQPFIFKADYSNLNYVLDPTAKDLNKRVSWYDSDQISFENDSYLIDENRDAVTDYTIN
FT                   NPDFAFVQFRSNLVARWEYIPGSEIFFVWSQGVTGLGDVNNKFSAIVDNQLLRQRPQNT
FT                   FLIKATYRFIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168028..168540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0139"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf139"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXN3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65128.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKGILIIFFAGLITSCEDEKTISSYNPVDWEARGVENSVTDSL
FT                   KKGTSYLSVYSEIYSQTEHRTHNLTSTVSMRNVDINDTIYIDKAEYFNTEGKPIRIYFD
FT                   HPIYIAPLETVEIVVDETDIAGGTGANFIFEWSTNEYSPEPLFEGVMISTSGQQGLSFT
FT                   SKGVRIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168548..171376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0140"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf140"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXN4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65129.1"
FT                   /translation="MADQKRLFLLDAYALIFRGYYAFIKNPRINSKGFNTSAIMGFTNS
FT                   LFDVIRREKPDHLAVCFDKDGSKERTEMFAEYKANRDETPEPIREAIPIIQDILKAMHI
FT                   PVVECAGMEADDIIGTLAKQAEKENYKVYMVTPDKDFAQLVSENIFMYRPARMGNGIEI
FT                   WGIPEVQKKFEVERPEQVIDFLGMMGDSVDNIPGLPGVGEKTAKKFLKKYGSMEALLEN
FT                   TDDLKGKMKEKVIENAELGRLSKKLATIFIDCDVKFHAEDYELSMPDGDKVQEIFEELE
FT                   FRRLKDQFIKLFSGEEETKQTQVSNSPSAKKNAQATAGAGQFSLFGGDGEEIERTSSRT
FT                   NLSDTPHFYQSLNTEMARKIFIEKLLKQKSVCFDTETTSLNTLDAELVGIAFSWEAGKG
FT                   FYLPFPEEKKEAQKLIEELRNFFENDKIEKIGQNLKYDIKVLDKYKIDVKGALFDTMIA
FT                   HYLINPDMRHNMDVLAETYLNYTPQPISELIGKKGKNQGSMRDVALDKQTEYAVEDADI
FT                   TFQLKNLFEKELEEAETRKLFNEIEIPLVEVLADMELEGIKLDEEYLKSLSEALASDIK
FT                   DLETKIYEAAGEEFLISSPKQLGIILFEKMELSKKPKKTKTGQYSTSEDVLSSLAEEND
FT                   IVQHVLDYRGLVKLQNTYVDALPNQVERTTGRVHTDYVQTTAATGRLSSNNPNLQNIPI
FT                   RTERGKQVRKAFVPRDENYVLLAADYSQIELRIIAALSNEENMIQAFKDGEDIHASTAA
FT                   KVFNVPLEEVTREQRSNAKTVNFGIIYGVSAFGLSNQTSLSRSESKELIDTYYKTYPKL
FT                   SNFIADQVEFARENGHVSTVLGRRRYLKDINSRNAIVRGAAERNAVNAPIQGSAADIIK
FT                   LAMINIHKKLKEENYKTKMLLQVHDELVFDAHKDELEKVQKMIKSEMENAYKLEVPLDV
FT                   DLGVGKNWLEAH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171837..172814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0141"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf141"
FT                   /product="glycosylasparaginase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXN5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65130.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRNFIKNTGIAGAGLSATPSLFSKTILNELNMTQQYPVAVATW
FT                   NFQNATKMAGKMLENGKSALDSVEKGVMVEEANLKNTTVGNGGAPDRDGNVTVDACIMS
FT                   PDGDAGAVVYLKEIEHPVSVARKVMEETPHVMLAGEGALQFAIQQGFQKKNLLTEDSEK
FT                   AWKEWLEHKEYKPIINIENHDTIGMLCLDKKGDIAAACTTSGLSYKINGRVGDSPLIGA
FT                   GLFLDNEVGGAVGTGMGEAIMKSVGSFLIVELMRNGMSPQEACKEAVMRTIRTAPNYKD
FT                   FQVAYVALNKQGEIGSYCIHKGFSYAKFHKGESTDNLSASYLNE"
FT   CDS_pept        172969..174192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0142"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf142"
FT                   /product="membrane protein containing
FT                   metallophosphoesterase domain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXN6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65131.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWIILAAIYLVVDIYAYQALRVFTKNIWVAVIYFIISAIVIGNL
FT                   FYQFNQPAPNDGFGGGRGYAIGIFLAFFVGKIVLSFVMLGEDVVRIPIAGIQKFFGSSQ
FT                   SFDMPSRRKFISTIAIGLAAIPFAGLLYGMYKGKYNFRVLRYTLYFEDLPEAFDGYKIS
FT                   QISDVHSGSFDNKEKIRYGVDLLKEQASDLVVFTGDLVNNKASEMDGWKELFSEVKATD
FT                   GVYSILGNHDYGDYHNWESAAAKKKNLDKLKQTHGEMGWNLLLNENRFIEKDGQRIALV
FT                   GVENWGAGFKQVGDLEKAGQGVDEKDFKVLLSHDPSHWEQEVKMHPKKYHLTMSGHTHG
FT                   MQFGIEIPGWFKWSPVQYRYKHWAGIYEEAGRYINVNRGFGFLAYPGRIGIWPEISVIE
FT                   LKKGSKPA"
FT   CDS_pept        174268..174564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0143"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf143"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXN7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65132.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFGELVDLNIPVLLDFYTEWNDASVAMHPVLRDVAAALGDKAK
FT                   VIKIDVDKNSQLAEALRVKGLPTLMIYKSGEMKWRHSGEQDANTLIGLLKEHL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174548..175240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0144"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf144"
FT                   /product="protein containing polysaccharide deacetylase
FT                   domain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXN8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65133.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFRPKYPSILKFLYPQRVSKINDKHSIYLTFDDGPIPEVTPWV
FT                   LDQLVKYNAKATFFCIGDNVKKHPDIFRRISNEEHFIGNHTYNHLNGWKISNSEYIENT
FT                   WQAEEIMIESGNQAKNNKPRTKNSELRTPTYKLFRPPYGKIKNSQAKQLNKQGFKIVMW
FT                   DVISGDYDQDFSAEKCFNNVIKNGTAGSIIVLHDSKKAFRNLKETLPRILAYYSEKGLE
FT                   FRSLKDVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175764..179072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0145"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf145"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXN9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65134.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDFNFGKWNKILGWLVFLIALTTYTLTLEPTASFWDAGEYIATS
FT                   ANLEVGHPPGAPFYQMMGAFFSTFAPDNTKVALMVNFMSGFASAVAIMFMFWSISLLVL
FT                   KVAGPVAKLTSSKKIAVLGSALVGSLAFTFTDSFWFNAVEAEVYAMAACFMSVMFYLGL
FT                   LWERDMFTPRGNRWIILISLVIGLSFGVHFMGLLTLPAIGFLYFFKNYKKVTVKNFIIA
FT                   NVVVVAVLMFIFKLLLPYTLTFFSASELFFTNSLGMPFNTGTIVALLVIIAVFYFGINY
FT                   TRKKNFYKYNTLLLCILFVLVGFSSWVMLPIRSNAPTVINENSPDNARELLAYYNREQY
FT                   GETHLFYGPQWSEMYSGLDTENPYEDAKPKYEKDEELGKYVIVNDYKNAKQNLDDDHKA
FT                   ILPRMWSTEHATNYMEFTGPLDFKIKSEYQGEERLLQAVNDFKNQFSRGERDMEDYHNF
FT                   LRQMSDYLEVEKPGFAENIGYLLEYQVGYMYWRYFMWNFTGRQDDIQGKYNDLHGNWLS
FT                   GIDFIDEMHIGSQDELPSDVKNNKARNTYFFLPLLLGLIGLVFHLKRDKKNFWVLMVFF
FT                   LFTGIALKIYLNERPFEPRERDYALVGSFYVFAIWIGFGVYAIFDKFRKSISPKILAPA
FT                   VVIISLLCVPTLLASENWDDHDRSGRDTAQTMARMYLDSVDENGILFTIGDNDTFALWY
FT                   VQQVEKYRTDVRIINTSLLATDWYIDQMKRKAFESDAIPSQLDNEFYNGKNDAIFLREV
FT                   TQDTIPIGTWMNYIENEDPRTQAELQSGTFINTFPSRYVRIPVDKQNVLQNNIVDRSEA
FT                   DEIVDHIDITIGDQILYKNRLLMLDILANNNWERPIYFTGGSFGDEDYLWMKDYLQLEG
FT                   VTYKLVPIRTPLNPRNPFDMGRVNTEKMYNIVKNWDWGNMGSDDIYHDPETRKNSITYR
FT                   SNLARLTENLLNEGDTIHAEEILDLGMKNMPVEHYEYYTLLEPFITGYYEVNKPQKARE
FT                   IWEKVAEKYQENLSFYSNWDVDRQYMYADEIITDMERYRGLVDMMMVYADRETAQKKAE
FT                   EFNNYLKMFRHFYQEDEEIDAEAQSPQEEILEALDGAVPVESSVDSMRLDSVEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179106..179273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0146"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf146"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXP0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXP0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65135.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKCGCKFKTKFILHKLFIEILLKKYHPSLFLFILSIFQNKCFYL
FT                   SFLKHSAFYY"
FT   tRNA            179274..179349
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0147"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="tRNA_03"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT                   /note="Gln tRNA (anticodon: TTG (34-36))"
FT   CDS_pept        179956..180972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0148"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf147"
FT                   /product="CapI-like UDP-glucuronic acid epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXP1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65136.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVTGAAGFIGFHLCEKLVKENHEVIGLDNINDYYSQDLKLAR
FT                   LKELGIKSKESNKFNSKCLSTIYPNFSFFRMNLEDRDSLPELFKKENFDIVCNLAAQAG
FT                   VRYSLENPEAYIDSNLVGFANIIECCRNHHIKHLIYASSSSVYGQNKKIPFSTDDRVDE
FT                   PISLYAATKRSNEIMAYTYSHLYKLPTTGLRFFTVYGPWGRPDMAMFLFADAITNGKVL
FT                   KVFNEGNLERDFTFVDDIVNGVMAVVNRVPSEKDSKYNLFNIGNSKPINLLNFIKEIED
FT                   QLGLSAEKQLMPMQPGDVDKTWADSKPLMENFDYQPSIEIKEGVQKYLQWFKMYYNS"
FT   CDS_pept        181081..183432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0149"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf148"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXP2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65137.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKHQDPTNSKVKSRPLFIGVLAFVLLLLAGVFMLWQRYQILID
FT                   DRQTEMSGVIDLVEQNIDQSLKYSYSAALSLALQIDEEGEIANFDEVASQLVDNNPNID
FT                   AVEIVPDGIITKVYPYEANKEAVDYNILKDSTRNKEAFKAIESKRMFFAGPFKLKQGGM
FT                   AIVGRLPVFIHSDFWGFVAVIIHFDNLIDQSGIKELAGDDYRFQLSKVNPLTQKEEFFL
FT                   VENSDLHNSYSEEIVLPDGDWKIYIIPIDPNKPFSEVIPIGILIFIISGAVGWTIYNAM
FT                   KQPVRLQELVREQAGELAKSELHFRTIFNQAAIGMARVNSKTGMILESNKRFQDLLGYS
FT                   EEELKLKDYKIISHPKDLSENTRLMEDLSRNEIRQYSLEKRLQRKDGEYIWVRINVSPL
FT                   WEVGEEVTSHIALVEDISARILAKQKLVDNENRFRSLVENSNEIILIVDDLNKVKYYSP
FT                   SLAKISKYEQIDFSVNGVLYYVHPKDQDLLRAKVDEAYQKPGKPITDIVLRVKDAEGQW
FT                   FWVNATLTNMLSTDNVNGFVVNLRDITGKKEAELNLVKSYELVMEQNKRLLNFAYIVSH
FT                   NLRSHSSNMSSILELYDDEESQDEKDSYIELLHKVSKNLDQSLHDLNEVVSINTNFDIK
FT                   AESINVSEFIDQAIDILSLQIKSKNAKIVKEVPANMQVSFNAAYMDSVLLNFLTNALRY
FT                   AHPERSPIIKLQGYREHESWVLEVEDNGIGIDLEKHGEKVFGLYKTFTERKDARGVGLF
FT                   ITKNQINAMGGMVSVASKPEVGTTFKVTFK"
FT   CDS_pept        183429..183812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0150"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf149"
FT                   /product="protein containing response regulator receiver
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXP3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65138.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNAICVIDDDEIYQKIIKKLISRANVFEEAYFYASGKEAIDDFL
FT                   DLKTNLPSIILLDINMPIMDGWQFLDRLEKLYPLLYENTKVFIVTSSIAYSDKEKMMEF
FT                   PGVSGFLSKPLNIEKLKEIGSRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183859..184188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0151"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXP4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65139.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNITPPEIFDEVKNLISYSIVNKDQENFNFQIMHRAIIKKYFEA
FT                   KHVNINYSDATVELQLPVGHKKYTNITFECQDIERFLKSCLKKDEKSIFFYQDILNHYN
FT                   VTTAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184323..184940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0152"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf151"
FT                   /product="protein containing metallophosphoesterase domain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXP5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65140.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLVCLSDTHNFHHDIAIPDGDLLIHAGDCTDGGTRNETANFLEW
FT                   FSSQPHKHKILVPGNHDFYFEKPEQIGKVPENINLLIDRGVEINGFQFWGSPVTPGMEN
FT                   WAFNKERGTPIRNHWNLIPKETDILITHTPPYGILDEISSGIKLGCEELKQILEVVYPK
FT                   YHLFGHIHHAAGAMKQSSIHFFNLSILDERHRLMHSPLLLDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185033..185245)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0153"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf152"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXP6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXP6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65141.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKVGIKVLFVITEIFLGFYSLVISESLLIKFLFFAVTAAIIAF
FT                   AMLKTINKILPNDKVLMEIQADEKE"
FT   CDS_pept        185404..186951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0154"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf153"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane or
FT                   secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXP7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXP7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65142.1"
FT                   /translation="MVCKLNIKLKKTKKLALGVFIGVGVLALTLLFLNNYLENKITKSI
FT                   EENLVKVNGTFDKVDVKLLDRRAEVVNPSFIIKGKTLKVDGILLDDIQLWDYIINKDII
FT                   VGNLNIANPVVKVFNFQKEEKDSSTSKKSANFKNKVLIKNLSIDGGSFQIFEKDSTEHR
FT                   LFTKIKDIKMEQVRINSETLKETVPFNYDLILLNADSIFYDLNDQHKLAAGSFEIDNNK
FT                   VLVQNLQIIPKFSKAGHQKTINIEKDRYDLKIDSLSMDSFNWTMQNDSLKIHNSFTRIS
FT                   GVNFDIYRDKLQPDDTSIKPLYGKMIREMPILVNLDSVEVENTYLRYEERMHAERESGV
FT                   VDFSNLNARIKNITNMGLDREDFPKTVLIATANFMKQAPLKVNMEFDISNRNDNFHITG
FT                   NMGQLAAEQMNKFMKPAMNVEASGDILDMYFNFYGNHTKASGDMRLEYNDFKVEVLQKD
FT                   GSKKNKFVSALANLIVKNKAINEKANYKEISFTRDKTKSFWNYLWNLLKNGALKSFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186948..187775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0155"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf154"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXP8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65143.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILVPTDFSDQAEKALKVAAQLARKFNGEIFLLHMLELPLQLI
FT                   DPLGSGSRNIPEAIFFMKLAHQRFSKIMKEPYLKGIKVHETVEFHRAFDGIMEISKEKK
FT                   CDLIVMGSHGASGFQEMFIGSNTEKVVRHSEIPVLVIKNEIPDFKIKNFVFATDANHHH
FT                   KHILEKAMKFAKMIDAKLHLLFVNTPNDFMTSEEANQRINEFAGDSNSKNFEIHIYNDI
FT                   SVEKGILSFAQKLDTGLLGIGTHGRKGIAHFFNGSISEDLVNHANRPVVTFKI"
FT   CDS_pept        188023..188484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0156"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf155"
FT                   /product="protein containing DUF150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXP9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65144.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKEKVEKLAEKVFEENNSLFLISLDINSANHIKIVLDGDEGVSV
FT                   NDCIMVSRGIEHNLDREEEDFSLEVTSAGVSEPLSMPRQYKKNIGRRLQVKTENDKFEA
FT                   DLLSADQNEIKLSWKAREPKPVGKGKVTVQKEVVLPYTDIVEAKVKITF"
FT   CDS_pept        188497..189729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0157"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf156"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65145.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIALIESFSEFKDDKLIDRVTLMAILEDVFRNALKKKYGEDDN
FT                   FDIIVNPDKGDLEIWRNRIVVADGEVEDDNREISLAQARKIEPDFEVGEDVSEEVKLVD
FT                   LGRRAILALRQNLISKIHEHDNTNIYKQFKDLEGEIYTAEVHHIRHRAIILLDDEGNEI
FT                   VLPKDRQIPSDFFRKGENVRGIIESVELKGNKPTIIMSRTAPGFLEKLFEQEIPEVFDG
FT                   LITIKKVVRVPGEKAKVAVDSYDDRIDPVGACVGMKGSRIHSIVRELGNENIDVINFTN
FT                   NEQLFITRALSPAKITSIKMDEEARTAEVMLKPEEVSKAIGRGGHNIRLAGQLTGYEID
FT                   VYREGVEEDVELKEFTDEIEDWVIAEFSKIGLDTAKAVLEQDVNDLVRRTDLEEETIKD
FT                   VMAVLRSEFEE"
FT   CDS_pept        189781..192597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0158"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf157"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65146.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEAKTTRLNKVLREFNISLDRAVEYLTSKGYEIDARPTTKISGE
FT                   IYEVLSDEFETDKSKKVASKEVGEERKKEKEELRKEIEEKRKADEEKKEEAVSSRAKLE
FT                   GPKTVGKIDLDKKPGEKSKEKEAEAPKEKEKEKETPAKEPVKKAEESKPTEKPAEKVEE
FT                   KEDKPKEEKKAEPKKEEAKPQEAKAEKTKSEEPKSEETKSEETTEGGESEEKESDRIET
FT                   KYTKLNGPNFTGKKIDLSQFKKPVKKKEEKKEDDKKDKDRRKKRRRRISKDVKGGGGNN
FT                   QRGGAKKGGRTRSKPITKEEPTEEEVQKQVRETLEKLQGKSSKGKGAKYRRQKRDEHRQ
FT                   RSADDLAQQESDDKILKVTEFVTVSEVATMMDVQVTQIISACMSLGMMVTMNQRLDAET
FT                   LTIVAEEFDYEVEFTTADVEETVEEVEENPEDLVTRAPIVTVMGHVDHGKTSLLDYVRK
FT                   ENVIAGESGGITQHIGAYGVKLEGGQKIAFLDTPGHEAFTAMRARGAQVTDIAIIVIAA
FT                   DDDVMPQTKEAISHAQAAGVPIIFAINKSDLPTANPEKIKEKLAAMNLLVEDWGGKIQS
FT                   HDISAKTGAGVKELLEKVLLEAEILELKANPKKLAKGTVVEAFLDKGRGYIATILVQAG
FT                   TLKIGDYVLAGRNSGKIKAMHDERGHEVKEAGPSTPVSILGLDGAPQAGDTFKVMEDER
FT                   EAKDIAARRTQLQREQNVRTQRHITLDEIGRRIALGDFKELNIILKGDVDGSVEALTDS
FT                   FQKLSTEEIQVNIIHKGVGAITESDVLLASASDAVIIGFNVRPAGNARQVADKEEIDIR
FT                   TYSIIYDAINDLKDAMEGMLSPELKEEITGTAEIRETFKISKIGTIAGCMVTSGTIYRS
FT                   AGVRLIRDGVVVYTGELSSLKRFKDDVREVKKGYDCGMQVKNYNDIREGDVIEAFREVE
FT                   VKKTLKSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192666..193055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0159"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf158"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65147.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNQKFPFLFIFTAILFLFNTEMNAQQGNINIQQNQKIEKLMDVK
FT                   TELNKNNKIGDRYVIQLFYGDNGEANEVIQKYRNVYTYPSQITYEAPNYKVWVGNFRSR
FT                   LEADRALLKVKETFPSAFIPKPQRK"
FT   CDS_pept        193281..194639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0160"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf159"
FT                   /product="membrane protein containing cytochrome c domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65148.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVIFRHSTSRQLLLSVAFLFTFTLSGFSQAQAAQDTTAQAEAG
FT                   QETAAADAAASGLGDAAAGKELFNSLCAACHKPYSNSIGPALNGATDRHEMDWLYEWIK
FT                   NSAALIASGDSEANAIYEEWGQTAMPAFPQLSNDDIDNILAYVEQPKPEPQAAAGGVAG
FT                   EAGASGGSGGVSTDVILGILVFVLAILLLVLFLVNKTLRNFADASGIVIPEKPKRKPIH
FT                   QAFVENQFLVLVSSIFVLLAVGYFAYGFLMQVGVDKGYQPIQPIHYSHRIHAGDNEIEC
FT                   KYCHSSARTSKQSGIPSLNVCMNCHKSIAEVAPETATEDYSKEFYDKEISKLYDAVGWD
FT                   PASRTYSGEEKPVKWIRIHNLPDFAYFNHSQHVSVAGIECQKCHGPIEEMEIVYQNAPL
FT                   TMGWCINCHRETNIRVEGNEYYEKIHEELSKKYGVEELTAAQMGGLECGKCHY"
FT   CDS_pept        194688..197750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0161"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf160"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur binding oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65149.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNKKYWKSVEELNEDSSVVETLQHKEFAEDIPVEDFLGDKENL
FT                   GDSKTSRRDFLKYVGFSTAAASLAACEGPVTKSIPYVVQPERIVPGIANYYASTIADGF
FT                   DFASVLVKTREGRPIKIENNDLSKFKGGANARVHASVLSLYDTKRVKRPMIEGRNVSWE
FT                   EFDREVGSALDNAGGEIVLLTQTFASPSTSKLIQEFSSKYGNVRHVVYDTVSEDAALNA
FT                   FQSKYGRRALPNYDFSKVKTVVGVGADFLADWHGGGFDAAFAKTRIPENGKMSRHIQFE
FT                   SNMSLTGANADKRVPLKPSEQKAVMAALRGYVAGGSSTSDLPSGVDDAVVKAASQLRKA
FT                   GSGAVVVCGIPDEEAQGWALEINEALGSSVMDTANARMIRQGNASEVAQLVEDMNNGSI
FT                   GALLIAGLNPAHTLPNRKEFIEGLKQVDTVVDFTTRTDETSKLSKYVAATPHYLESWGD
FT                   IQFSEKSFSLMQPTIRPLFDTRQFQDTLLKWSDNNSSYYEYIKETWSGGLGDRNWSEVL
FT                   HDGVFEATSPVALPASQNSGSSSVSFNMDELEGEGFELTLFTNTAIGDGQQANNPWLQE
FT                   MPDPLSRASWDNYVTISKADAEELGLENENVANGGLNGSYVNLSVGDTVVQNVPVYIMP
FT                   GQAKGSVGLALGYGRKAGVQSEMQTGVNAYPLYKNFSSVQKVKIEKAAGMHEFACVQLH
FT                   NTLMGRGDIIKETNLEIFNTKDANVWNHVPEVSLDHQETPVTSPEVDMWDSFDRTTGPH
FT                   FNLSIDLNACTGCGACVIACHSENNVPVVGKEEVRKSRDMHWLRIDRYFSSEDTFTNDL
FT                   EKKENIGGLGSSLSEFGELEEPADNPQVVFQPVMCQHCNHAPCETVCPVAATSHGRQGQ
FT                   NQMIYNRCVGTRYCANNCPYKVRRFNWFNYTKNDEFDYHMNNDLGRMVLNPDVTVRSRG
FT                   VMEKCSMCIQKTQKTILDAKREGRTIKDGEFQTACSAACDKGAMIFGDVNNKESKVLEK
FT                   KNDDRMYHLLEYVGTKPNVMYQTKVRNTTEA"
FT   CDS_pept        197787..199580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrfD/hmeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0162"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf161"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65150.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHYEAPIRKPLVTGNKSYHDVTVDVAAPVEGRANKTWWIVFSIA
FT                   LVAFLWGVGCIVYTISTGIGTWGLNKTVGWAWDITNFVWWVGIGHAGTLISAVLLLFRQ
FT                   KWRMAINRSAEAMTIFSVMQAGLFPLIHMGRPWLAYWVLPIPNQFGSLWVNFNSPLLWD
FT                   VFAISTYLSVSLVFWWTGLLPDFAMIRDRAITPFTKRVYGILSFGWSGRAKDWQRFEEV
FT                   SLVLAGLATPLVLSVHTIVSFDFATSVIPGWHTTIFPPYFVAGAIFSGFAMVNTLLIIM
FT                   RKVSNLEDYITIQHIELMNIVIMITGSIVGTAYITELVIAWYSGVEYEQYAFLNRATGP
FT                   YWWAYWSMMTCNVFSPQFMWFKKLRTSIMFSFFISIVVNIGMWFERFVIIVTSLHRDYL
FT                   PSSWTMFSPTFVDIGIFIGTIGFFFVLFLLYARSFPVIAQAEVKTILKASGEKYKKLRA
FT                   EHGDNVSHIDVEPAGAGPSANINEKHTSQFDDTEGRSHEETVNVDGLVVSEVMKDRNDE
FT                   MLSRIGTYDPKTQDADDLTKLKNVGPLLQQRFHQVGIYLFDQISKLTEQDFELLDEVIE
FT                   NFPIQENREGWIAQANKLKNK"
FT   CDS_pept        199587..200108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0163"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf162"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65151.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKVLHAIYRDDDLLLQAVKQIREARYHIGEIYCPFPVHGLDKA
FT                   MGLAPTRLAITSFMYGLVGLAVAVAMMNFIMIEDWPQDIGGKPSFSFIENMPAFVPIMF
FT                   ELTVFFAAHLMVITFYMRSRLWPFKKAENPDVRTTDDMFLMEVDAANHNIDDLTDFLYK
FT                   TGASEIKLIE"
FT   CDS_pept        200121..200822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0164"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf163"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65152.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLFHKTIGFCLLGFAVVSCHDKGDPNYQYMPDMYEPIGYEAYG
FT                   EYDVFENGQEAKLPVEGTIPRGWMPYDYQNNPEDAAVAKTDLKNPLPYTQDNYVEGKAL
FT                   YTIYCAVCHGDKGDGKGILVEREKILGVPSYDDAGRAITEGSIYHVMYYGLNNMGSYAA
FT                   QTTIEERWQIDHYVMSLKDKLEGKPEREYVEETGEPTQLLPSRADANLYDDAGDMNSDQ
FT                   ENQNDQTETQE"
FT   CDS_pept        200841..202250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0165"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf164"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65153.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTLSSKLKLTAIICMIVGAIGLIYGFIAAPETVEDVKEMMASHG
FT                   EHGEEHATEDTHEVNVEQLPGGDTEVENIEHTEDNESHAAEAEHAEAGHGEEASHDNEH
FT                   YEHILHQLQNKPWAAIYVAAFFFFMISLGVLAFYAVQYAAQAGWSPVLFRVMEAITAYL
FT                   LPGGLIVFVLLVLSGLHLNHLFVWMDPEVVAHDEIIQNKTAYLNVPFFLIRAAIYLGGW
FT                   IFFRHLLRKNSIKMDDATDNTIFKKNFKLAAGFLVFFIVTESMMSWDWIMSLDPHWFST
FT                   LFGWFVFASLFVSGITTIAIITIYLKSRSYLEFVNDSHIHDLAKFMFGISIFWTYLWFS
FT                   QFMLIWYSNIPEEVVYFIQRIEDYQLPFFGMLITNFLFPVLLLMNSDYKRVNWFVVMTG
FT                   IVILCGHYLNVYVMVMPATVGESWFIGIPEISAMLLFGGLFTFIVFNSLTKAPLLVKGN
FT                   PFIKESKHYHY"
FT   CDS_pept        202284..203471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0166"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf165"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65154.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVFLVIIVLALLAVTGWQISKIFQLSKRPDADTSEVANEKDNKL
FT                   HGILNLVFVIFLYVITIYCFWEYGRFYLPEAASDHGSEYDTLMFISIALIMVVQVITQG
FT                   LLHYFAYRYKGTKTRRALFYADNDKLEFIWTIIPVIVLAGLIIYGLFTWSDIMNINEEE
FT                   DPMVIELYAYQFDWRARYSGEDNTLGKANVRFIEGLNQLGVDESDSYGDDDKIVTELHL
FT                   PVGQPVVFKFRSQDVLHSAYFPFFRAQMNVVPGMITQFGFTPTITSEEMRESEYMVDKV
FT                   KSVNEERNERNKELLAQGEPTLDSYEFDYFLLCNKICGQAHYNMQMKIIVESEEDFKAW
FT                   MEEQPTFGSTMEDQNKDADSTEDTNSDEEESSQEENGTDEPQESDAVAVVDNEQN"
FT   CDS_pept        203485..205308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0167"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf166"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXR0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65155.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIANAPAHDHHDDHGHHHKETFITKYIFSQDHKMIAKQYLITG
FT                   LIMGIIGIAMSVLFRIQLAWPEQSFWIFEALLGDRWAPEGVMSPSIYLALVTIHGTIMV
FT                   FFVLTAGLSGTFSNLLIPLQIGARDMASGFLNMVSYWLFFLSSVIMLSSLFVESGPAMA
FT                   GWTIYPPLSALPQAISGSGTGMTLWLVSMAIFIASSLMGSLNYIVTVINLRTTGMSMTR
FT                   LPLTIWAFFVTAIIGVVSFPVLLSAALLLIMDRSFGTSFFLSDIFIQGEVLSHQGGSPV
FT                   LFEHLFWFLGHPEVYIVILPAMGLVSEIMATNSRKPIFGYRAMIASILAIAFLSTIVWG
FT                   HHMFISGMNPFLGSVFTFTTLLIAIPSAVKAFNWITTLWKGNLQMNPGMLFSIGFVSTF
FT                   ITGGLTGIILGDSTLDINVHDTYFVVAHFHLVMGISALYGLLAGVYHWFPKMFGRMMNK
FT                   NLGYIHFWVTAVGAYGVFFPMHFIGIAGLPRRYYTNTNFPYFDDYADVNVIITVAAIIT
FT                   AAVQLVFLYNFFGSIFFGKKATQNPWKATTLEWTTPVEHIHGNWPGKIPSVYRWPYDYS
FT                   KTDEHGEYVIKGQDFVPQTVPLQKDEEELNH"
FT   CDS_pept        205444..206475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0168"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf167"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction ATP-dependent DNA helicase
FT                   RuvB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXR1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65156.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNENLDATGENFSPEEFDVERALRPLSFDDFAGQEQVLENLQIF
FT                   VQAANLRGEALDHTLFHGPPGLGKTTLAHILANELNVGIKITSGPVLDKPGDLAGLLTN
FT                   LDERDILFIDEIHRLSPIVEEYLYSAMEDYRIDIMIETGPNARTVQINLNPFTLIGATT
FT                   RSGLLTAPMRARFGISSRLQYYSTELLSGIVERSSDILKVPITQDAAIEIAGRSRGTPR
FT                   IANALLRRVRDFAQIKGNGKIDIEIAKFGLKALNVDAHGLDEMDNKILATIIDKFKGGP
FT                   VGITTLATAVSESAETIEEVYEPFLIQQGFIYRTPRGREVTEHAYRHLGRVKGSNQGGL
FT                   FDN"
FT   CDS_pept        206647..206958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0169"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf168"
FT                   /product="protein containing N-terminal domain of the
FT                   UvrABC system protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXR2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65157.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYVYILQCFDDSYYTGITNNLNRRISEHKNGLDSKCYTFKRRPL
FT                   ELKFSQEFNDVLQAIYFEKQIKGWTRAKKQALINGDFDWLQVLAECRNATHYKYKPDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207023..207172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0171"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXR3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65158.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFIKHFLFHYWVSTLAYPEEGRKIQPDIDYLATAKYLQIPLILS
FT                   IGSG"
FT   CDS_pept        207162..208493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0170"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf169"
FT                   /product="cytochrome P450"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXR4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65159.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNNKIPEVSLLKFLKHSANILKNPLPFHHQNFTEKGDTFRLNI
FT                   GFKKSVIFSRDAGFLEYALQKNQRNYIKSEIQTKDLAKYVGKGLLTSDGEHWKKQRKLI
FT                   QPAFHKKQLANLLGSIKEAINTEYDKIQTDKEIDIFPILNDLAFQTVVKSLFSSAANQE
FT                   EINRLQYITESAQKMLVKELRQPYLGWWFKASGKIDSYLKLTAEARTILKRIVHERRES
FT                   NTRYDDLLDMLLDAKYDDGNFMDEEQLIDEILILFTAGHETTSNALTFISQLLALNPQW
FT                   QDRILGEIQNLNTETDDLMGFVTQAKVTQQVIEEGMRLYPPAYFIDRVNVEQDEFGGML
FT                   LEPGENLLFSVHEIHRHPNLWEKPEEFLPERFEDGGKKYSSQYFPFGAGPRKCIGNNFA
FT                   MFEMIIAVSELVSRFKIISVADEIDIKPLITLKPKNAILKFTKR"
FT   CDS_pept        208669..209760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0172"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf171"
FT                   /product="AraC family transcriptional regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXR5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65160.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIYMDYHIFPGVTVEEVKAAHMGDKATQDRYGVKYHQFWVNKDI
FT                   GSIFCLIEGPNPEACTKVHEEAHGNVACNIIEVEPGLLNLFMGENSQVHHGVVYDKNGE
FT                   IDPGFRFIMVLDIVVNTSLDNHSKIDNFILPKTPRKEALKLIQQFHGELVENFSDDSII
FT                   SIFKESDQAFQSALTIQKLFNNNLGDKDWNITYKIGLSEGQPVTMADGFFKDSIVYAKR
FT                   LSLIANESQIVMSQGFKKLCSFQLTKFDQNNIKLVNERQKTFIGNFWRYTESNPTNEKL
FT                   SIEAISQDIGLSRPQLYRKIKSLTGRSPLNFIRDLKMRTAFNLIKDDNLNVSEVAYKMG
FT                   YDDPSYFSKCFSQKFGICPSKLI"
FT   CDS_pept        209894..211264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0173"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf172"
FT                   /product="mitomycin radical oxidase-like protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXR6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65161.1"
FT                   /translation="MREQITQLKTSIRGSVILPKDKNYDEARSIYNAMIDKKPAMIVKC
FT                   KDEEDVIDSVNFARRNNLEVSIRSGGHNGAGLALVENGLVIDLSDMKRLNIDPTTKTAI
FT                   IESGNTLSEIDAATYEHGLALPSGIIGTTGIGGITLGGGIGYLSRKAGLTIDNLLECKV
FT                   VLANGEVVTANKDTNADLFWALRGGGGNFGIVVSFKFRLIEVKDVYAGPMFWPLEMADK
FT                   AMKFYDSIIKNASNDLYGFFAFLIVPPAEPFPEHLWNKNVCGVVWNYTGPREKAEKVFK
FT                   PIREFGPPIMDFVGDIPMKNLNGMFDALYPPGLQWYWRAHYIKELSSDAIKTNIEYGSK
FT                   IPSMHSTTHFYPIDGRVHATDSDDTAWANREARWSQVIVGVDPDPANADKVTSWCKDYF
FT                   DALKPYAMGGAYVNFMMNEGQDRIKASYKGNYDRLVEVKTKYDPTNFFHVNQNIEPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211435..211644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0175"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf174"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXR7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65162.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHIPKFNSNHLFKLYTTRTFEYRFLNLFNKNYGRFTNLRNAFLG
FT                   FRVFNDLIFKHCLFDLIIMEVMPK"
FT   CDS_pept        211612..212706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0174"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf173"
FT                   /product="secreted protein containing DUF306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXR8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65163.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGIKFRNMKHLLFITLVGSFLLQSCAGTKNNIPTGTYYGELPCA
FT                   DCPGINYELELNNDKTYTERMLYLERDTAAREESGNFRITNDTLLILKDKSTNSGMNKF
FT                   VITEDSLRMLDKSGNAITSGFSDKYILTTTKSEKFSMMAEQKDNSIGFKATGNEPFWSL
FT                   EIDFNNKMHFKTLADEEMELISPVPDPVKPQDVDAVSYRAKTESGTLHVTIFRKDCQDT
FT                   MSGEKSDHFVRVSASTGENGEMMDFEGCGTYLGDYRLNDIWALETINSEKFESSKVPNL
FT                   DFNLKEQRVSGFGGCNRITGPITINEENIEIGNLVATKMACPNMEMENQFLKAITGKSF
FT                   NFEIGNNQLILSSEETELVFKKVD"
FT   CDS_pept        212716..213639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0176"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf175"
FT                   /product="protein containing DUF1730 and [4Fe-4S] binding
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXR9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65164.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKSKHTEFIKAEAKRLGFLSCGISKAEFLEEEAPRLENWLNNN
FT                   MHGEMRYMENYFDKRLDPTKLVPGSKSVISLLLNYYPSDFQNKDSYKISKYAYGRDYHF
FT                   VIKDKLKQLLSTLQDEIGDFHGRAFVDSAPVLDKAWAAKSGLGWIGKHSNLLSKQTGSF
FT                   YFIAELIVDLDLEYDTPVTDHCGSCTACIDACPTDAIVEPYKVDGSRCISYFTIELKDE
FT                   LPDSMKNQFDDWMFGCDVCQDVCPWNRFSKPHNEPLFNPHPELLENDKKDWEEITRETF
FT                   NEIFRKSAVKRTKFEGLKRNISFLKD"
FT   CDS_pept        213708..214202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0177"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf176"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase ECF-type sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXS0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65165.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDFYTQFILPYAGIIIKICRAYTDNEEDFQDYYQEVCLQLWKS
FT                   RDNFKGDSKWSTWVYRISLNVSLSLLRKDKKLNKKKVELPEVETSSKQDSDPFNNEALK
FT                   LLYQAIKQLPETDRAIILLYLDEKSYQEIAEIIGLSANNIGVKITRIKKKLKTLLDGKI
FT                   Y"
FT   CDS_pept        214186..214794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0178"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf177"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXS1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXS1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65166.1"
FT                   /translation="MERSIENIWKEGFESDKSFKLPVVKDLYNQKSKLIIEKIKASSRK
FT                   DNISLIPMTVLLFGLFIFLGKILLGVYIGFLLVLLFIFNKRMLKRLDQMDLTANTYLYL
FT                   TSYYSKLKETQKFYTSLVGIGLPVITIPGYWMYFWGTPVMSDFMSLDLIFQILIVLATA
FT                   VILSGLGVLCYKLSTQLLYAKSITRLEEIINDMEALMKN"
FT   CDS_pept        214914..217202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0179"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf178"
FT                   /product="NADP-dependent malic enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXS2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65167.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTSRKRREALVYHAKPKPGKIEVVPTKKYATQRDLSLAYSPGV
FT                   AEPCLEIEKDKENAYKYTTKGNLVAVISNGTAVLGLGDIGPEASKPVMEGKGLLFKIFA
FT                   DIDVFDIEVDTKDVDKFIETVKNIAPTFGGINLEDIKAPEAFEIEQRLKAELDIPVMHD
FT                   DQHGTAIISAAALLNALELAKKKIEKVKIVISGAGAAAVSCTKLYKAFGAKAENIVMLD
FT                   SKGVIRKDRDNLSEEKAEFATARKIDTLDEAMKNADVFVGLSIANIVSPDMLKSMAKRP
FT                   IVFAMANPNPEIDYNLAMDTRKDIIMATGRSDHPNQVNNVLGFPFIFRGALDVRASKIN
FT                   EEMKKAAVKALAELAKEAVPEQVNIAYGETRLNFGPDYIIPKPFDPRLIAKVPPAVAKA
FT                   AMESGVARQDIQDWEKYEEELLERMGNENKITRLLINRAKTNPKRIVFAEADHLDVLKA
FT                   AQIVRDEGIGFPILLGRREVIKELMAEIDFEEEDVIIIDPKSDDEEEHRKNYALKYWET
FT                   RHRNGVTKYDAEKLMRERNYFAAMMVNEGDADALLSGYSRAYPTVVKPMLELIGMAKGV
FT                   SRVAATNVMNTSRGPIFISDTSINIDPPAKDLAKIAQMTARTVQLFGMEPVIAMISYAN
FT                   FGSSKDPRAKKVKDAVSYLHRFHPELNVDGELQVDFALNREMLQSKFPFSKLAGKKVNT
FT                   LIYPDLDSANSTYKLIKELNNVDSIGPIMMGMKKPVHILQLGASVEEMVNMAAVAVVDA
FT                   QEKEKKLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        217503..217685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0180"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf179"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXS3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65168.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHLACRSLCLNVPCEKPIYTRKNLFPNSTPGEGVGNKYLLHLKP
FT                   NLSFFHDPSSKRPIN"
FT   CDS_pept        217654..218235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0181"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf180"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction ATP-dependent DNA helicase
FT                   RuvA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXS4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65169.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHHLKGQLIEKNPTYVVIECNGIGYYINISLHTFSLIPDSEAVS
FT                   VYTHLQVKEDSHTLYGFAEKSEREIFRLLISVSGVGTSTARMMLSSLQPREVTEAIASE
FT                   DVATIQSVKGIGAKTAQRVILDLKDKVLKVLGDDEVFVSQSNTNKEEALSALEILGYNR
FT                   RQAGKVVEKILKEDPESTVESIIKMALKKL"
FT   CDS_pept        218241..225401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0182"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf181"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXS5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65170.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNNYPKLSVPVRLTFLILLVFSVDAVAQETPQDTTRTGYVLGQI
FT                   DLPNPESIESKYEYDPILNRYFYKESLGEINLGLPLVLTPQEFEDLVLQQEMRNYFKLK
FT                   NDALTGRKQGSEDIQKDLLPDFYVNNNLFETIFGGSEINIVPQGSVELDLGLLYTKQDN
FT                   PAFSPRNQRNLTFDFDQRISLSMLGQIGERLQVTANYDTESTFDFQNQLKLEYTPNEDD
FT                   IIQKIEVGNVNMPLNNALIQGAQSLFGFKTELQFGKTRITGVFSEQKSERRTVNVEGGA
FT                   TVEDFEKFALDYDSDRHFFLAHYFRDTYDEALENYPFINTNIQIKRIQVWVTNRTNNIQ
FT                   NIQDTRNIVAIQDLGETNVQGNIGLDALPGGFFNQPAGAFPDNTVNDFNPFGITGPGQT
FT                   VLTPAIRDIATVDRGFGAVTVSEGTDYAKLENARQLKPSEYTVNTQLGYISLNQRLSND
FT                   EVLGVAFQYTINGEVYQVGEFANDGVNATNSDTGETPDTGTNPRASQNLVVKLLKSTIT
FT                   NVNEPIWDLMMKNIYSLGAYQLERQDFRMNILYTDPQPLNYIKPVEGTTLPGDVSQTPL
FT                   LRVFRLDQLNTNNDPINGGDGFFDYVPQITIDSQNGNIIFTTVEPFGSHLFEKLDDTPN
FT                   SGTEDYTIPETWNENQSKYVFRSLYRTTKTQAEQEDADKNKFQLKGRYKSAEVEGIPIG
FT                   FNLPPGSVTVTAGGRILQEGVDYVVNYELGRVQILDEALLASDIPIQVNTENNALFGQQ
FT                   TKRFTGLNVEHQFNENFLIGGTFINLKERPLTQKANYSYEPINNTILGFNLNYNTEVPF
FT                   LTRLVNKLPNIDTDVKSNVSVRGEFAYLLPGSPASNDFDGRATTYIDDFEAAQTSIDIN
FT                   NPLSWELSSVPIGFGGELANGDLGVGYKRAKMAWYTIDPIFYSNRRPDGISDSDISTYS
FT                   ARRVAINEIFPNTDVVQGQSQVIYTMDVAYNPGERGPYNYNPTATGSNNLSNPAGNFGG
FT                   IMRSINTTNFEQSNVEYIEFWVMDPYIYPENSGNTGGSIKFNLGNISEDVLKDGRKQYE
FT                   NGLPEGEGEANTITTAFGAVPADNSLVYAFDTEGDARTMQDAGYDGIQDAEEAVKFSDF
FT                   AGLPDPSADNYQYFLNAEGNVLQRYQNYNGSEGNSPTQVTDNNRGNTTLPTTEDINRDN
FT                   TMNTINSYFEYEVPFFQGMNIDNNRYITDVRELTTTLRNGQELPVRWLQFKVPIFEPTD
FT                   AIGGIADFRSIRFIRMFLTDFEDPTILRFGTMDLVRGDYRRYTQSLFEEQGQMQNPNTL
FT                   FEVNAVNIEENENRQPIPYVLPPGVEREELYQSNSNIRQNEQSLSLRTCELEPQDARAV
FT                   YKNFQIDMRQYKNLEMFIHAESLLNRQPLKDGQLVAFVRMGTDFTDNFYQIEIPLSPTL
FT                   FGATTPEEIWPEINRLNLELDLLQQIKTAVLGDPSLSSTDLNYFTEALQSVDSEAPYDM
FT                   GSLRLGVKGNPSFGNVRLLMVGVKNGTRVDGVTDLCGEVWFNELRLSDLKNEGGWAGVV
FT                   SMDSNLADFANISATGRRSTVGFGSIEQGPNQRSREDLKQYDFVTNVNMGQLLPKNWGV
FT                   KVPVNYSRGEELITPKYDQEFLDVELDTRLENIQDPEERDRVEKQSQSYTKRESINVIG
FT                   LRKERVGEKTPMPYDVENFVFSSSYNQVDHRDFEIEESLDQSVRLGGTYEFNFPEKSVE
FT                   PLKNIAVLDSSDYFAIFRDFNINYLPSNINASSNIFRQYNEQKFRSLELGDDDIRIPTL
FT                   YQRNYLFDWQYGVNYNLTRSLSFSFNASNNRIIRNYIDEEGFADDSIGLWDDFFNIGEP
FT                   NLHYQTLQVNYQLPFDKIPVLRFVKATYSYTGDFQWQRGSRIYQQLEGIPDIGNSVQNS
FT                   NTHQINANLNMQDLYNYIGLVEKKAESAGKSIQERSRGVPTLGPPGADEEVDKSRSKPQ
FT                   PKGNKGYNTLINIVTGIKTFQVNYRNSRGIFLPGYTESIGFMGTFRPTAGFTFGFQDDI
FT                   RYMAAERGWLTLFQNFNQQYTALKNEQLDYQAGLGFLPDLTIELTGRKNFSENYSENYK
FT                   VDPNTLEYQSLTPYTYGNLNISTILIKTAFNNSTETSSQTFETFRENRIQVARRLAAER
FT                   GLNPNDVDEDGFPRGIGKTNQAVILPAFIAAYSGNDAGNVKLGAFRNFPMPNWNVKYTG
FT                   LMRLDWFRDKFRRFSINHGYRADYTLNQFQTNLDYNPANPNEVNQAGDFKNPILFSNLV
FT                   LTELFTPLARIDFETKGNIQILAELEKDRSLAFSFDNNLLTEYSGNEYTLGLGYRIKDL
FT                   KIATALGGRRRVLSSDLNFRADVSYRKNRTIVRYLDLANAQTISGQDIWAINFKADYAF
FT                   TRNLTARFYYDHTFSEYAVSTAFPQTTIRSGFTLIYNFGN"
FT   CDS_pept        225463..225843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0183"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf182"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system H protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXS6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65171.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPQELKYTKDHEWVKIDGDTVTIGVTDFAQGELGDIVYVEVET
FT                   LDETLDKEEVFGTVEAVKTVSDLYMPVSGEIIEFNESLEDEPEKVNEDPYGEGWMIKIK
FT                   LSDTSELEDLLSADEYKEVVGS"
FT   CDS_pept        225833..226231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0184"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf183"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXS7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65172.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAKILLFAAVLYTSAITYFSLIVMDFKVSVGGFDPTDKMLHAGA
FT                   YLFLAFLWKLYFVFQKTDFKRYTAILLWVAFACFIFGMLIEVLQGTLTSYRTPDWWDVV
FT                   ANSTGVVLAVLFFIVMAPTVKKLKQKVT"
FT   CDS_pept        226424..227149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0185"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf184"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane or
FT                   secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXS8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65173.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPKKNPKADLRRRWVLFLQIGLILVLFLTLQAFQWKTYDPKPVE
FT                   DQIVSIDNFEEEQVPVTIVPEKTPPPPPKTIVDIIDEIPNDSDEPEDAVVPTNLDFEEL
FT                   PEPEDIIDPDDPDDPDEDIKVPFDFIEEVPVFPGCEGLNDNDERKKCMSSKISNFVNRE
FT                   FDTGLGDKLGLTGTNVVLVMFVVNQEGLVEQIQTRAPHPELEKEARRVIGELPKMEPGR
FT                   QRGKPVSVSYTIPIRFKVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        227263..227985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0186"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf185"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXS9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65174.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPKKNPKANLNRNSVFFLQLGLIVVLFITWRAIEWKTYDPENID
FT                   IGQVNMDALDEEDVPITEMQNTPPPPPPPPPAPEIIEVVEDEEDVEEDEIESTETNLDE
FT                   IVEVEEVVEAPVEEEVADVPFAVIEDVPIFPGCENLGNNNERKKCMSEKISKYVNKEFD
FT                   TDLGSELGLSGINRVIVQFRIDEKGNIGQVRARAPHPRLEQEAARVINSLPKMKPGKQR
FT                   GKPVGVMYSLPIAFKVQD"
FT   CDS_pept        228107..230230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0187"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf186"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXT0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65175.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYILLLPFIILSFQLTAQDVNLSSEVYPEFKECENTDYSNQAQC
FT                   FNQTLVNYIVSNFEEPEVVQAESYKGQLTIIFEVDESGEFQLIYLDAAYDELKAEIQRV
FT                   FKSLPEIKPATYNGRAIHMQFKMPLRIPLQKNVVVEPVKEEDEIELREEKELVAITQSE
FT                   TNALSEYEKIKSDKFTSPRYTSQINIPLSHEFYSRFDAEFNEIGTNTHSASKPLMFSEV
FT                   NPYYDFKENRDEMLQDRKTFAGRKLWNEHLVRFQTEKYWFTIDPGFDLQIGKDFEQTEH
FT                   DFTYNNGREFIIQGGLGEKFNFYSVIYESQGRYAQYYNNFAESIRPAGGDPAIIPGRGI
FT                   AKTFMDDGYDYPVAEGYLSYTPSEFINIQFGHGNNFIGDGYRSLLLSDNPSPYPYLKLN
FT                   TKFWKIKYTNTWMSLRDVRPAVTNSGSFRTKYIANHYLSLNISKRLNLGFFESVMWEND
FT                   NDRGFDLNYLNPVIFYRAIEFATGADGGNAIIGLTGKYKISNQMYAYGQWLIDEFSSSD
FT                   VFGGEGSWKNKLGFQAGLKYFNAFNVDNLYLQAEYNQVRPYTYSHNSITLNYAHNNQSM
FT                   AHLWGANFREIIGIARYKRDRWYGAAKFIYGERGFDFSKTGDYYGQDIYRNEEDRPFDT
FT                   GVEIGQGNTTNSFYSELEAGYIVNPTTNLKLFASFIYRDFNPQFNTSTNFENSTTWINF
FT                   GLRTDIFNWYFDY"
FT   CDS_pept        230319..231221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0188"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf187"
FT                   /product="protoheme IX farnesyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXT1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65176.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTRVHNPSASILSDFKEITKMRLAISVVFSSVAGYFLGADTID
FT                   FVTVTLLAIGGYLMVGASNAYNQIIERNLDALMDRTKNRPLPAGRMSVPVAFTIASAFT
FT                   VLGLVVLYVINPKTAMFGAISIFLYVSIYTPLKTKTPLSVFVGAFPGAIPFMLGWVAAS
FT                   GSFSIEPGTLFMIQFFWQFPHFWAIGWWLFDDYKKGGFFMLPTGKRDRGTAIQIILYTC
FT                   WTILVSLIPVFGVTGKLMLTPVSGIIIFLLGLGMLYYAIRLFKEKTAEAAKKLMFASVS
FT                   YITLLQIVYVLDKFIREWI"
FT   CDS_pept        231212..231793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0189"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf188"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase subunit III"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXT2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65177.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLTQGSNEKKHGRAKKMMLWFGIISMLMTFAGLTSAYVVSKNRP
FT                   DWLTDFELPISFLWSTLVIIASSFTLMLSKKMIKSGSRRNASAFLIGTLILAILFVVFQ
FT                   FHSFSEIISEGYYFTGSESSITTSFIYVLVLTHLAHLAIGIIVLLVLIYNHFKQRYNAG
FT                   QMLGFELGATFWHFVDLLWLYLIFFLYFFK"
FT   CDS_pept        231839..232819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0190"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf189"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase subunit III"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXT3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65178.1"
FT                   /translation="MDATVVRTGTEGKTWGGGNEPLKSSYGKMMMWFFILSDALTFSGF
FT                   LAAYGFSRFKFIDSWPIADEVFTHFPFLHGVDAPMYYVALMTFILIFSSVTMVLAVDAG
FT                   HHMKKGKVTIYMFLTIIGGVIFVGSQAWEWKNFISGEYGAVTTKGGNVLQFINGEGERV
FT                   GLSEIAVPIVGDRVAHDGSNGIWFDSGEDLPSYSLAEVKAGFIQNEDLLIRTQILTEDG
FT                   EKTILSRDESLMKLNNDAVGTVEGANLVQNEYGVPLFADFFFFITGFHGFHVLSGVIIN
FT                   IIIFFNVIIGTYERRGSYEMVEKVGLYWHFVDLVWVFVFTFFYLV"
FT   CDS_pept        232837..233199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0191"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf190"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXT4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65179.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHDTTQHHGSATKRIWIVFAILSVVTIVEVILGIIKPEFLTDTY
FT                   FLGMRLLNWIFIILTIYKAYYIAWAFMHLEHETKGLRRAIVWTGLFLVAYLIFILLTEG
FT                   GYIYDVYKSGHVAWDF"
FT   CDS_pept        233367..234008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0192"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf191"
FT                   /product="membrane or secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65180"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXT5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65180.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLVLGILFALPITAYLFFASGKNNFAKLPVLTENVQDVSGFD
FT                   TNSNDSITFKDHISVVAFFGSDLENIKGNTFNLDKKILEKYYDFDDFQFVLILPKNARQ
FT                   ETTEYVESFKKITESSKWQITYAQPERILEVFESFKTPHHLDDNSYSPYVFIVDKESDL
FT                   RGRDDEDEGKIYGYDSRDVAELNNKMNDDVKVILAEYRLALKKNNPETPN"
FT   CDS_pept        234010..234744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0193"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf192"
FT                   /product="SCO1/SenC family electron transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXT6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65181.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNYSYVGISLVMLVFGIIFIPKIIDRIKDDEVVSSDRLNQQRTT
FT                   SKKDTGDALSYIVIDGEKKKAPQFEFINQEGETISNEDYKGKVYLVEFFFTTCPTICPI
FT                   MNKNLVEIQNEFENNNDFGIASFSIDPGHDTPEVLAEYAANYGIDHPNWNLMTGNRDGI
FT                   YKLANKGFGLYAGEDAQAAGGFAHQGMFALVDQQGYIRSRKDQFGNPVIYYRGSVERNK
FT                   SVVEGEEEPQIDILIEDIKKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        234741..235280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0194"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf193"
FT                   /product="membrane protein containing DUF420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXT7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65182.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTLKESDKVAVPVIIALSIAVPVIVLVLMLLPERYNIFGADAI
FT                   TFPLFHGLLNFLTAILLIIGFFFMKAEKYIQHRNTMIAAFGLSVIFLLSYVLSKISNEP
FT                   VPYGGEGVLRYVYFFILITHIVLSGIIVPLVLFTMYRGLSGQYDKHAKIARWTFPIWLY
FT                   VAITGVLVFLFMMPYY"
FT   CDS_pept        235333..235575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0195"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf194"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane or
FT                   secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXT8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXT8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65183.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLKLTGLFFLTLLLLPEFAEAQCSMCRAVLESEANQSTAKGIN
FT                   DGILYLMIFPYLLVGGVGYFIYRSKKNKNKTASKT"
FT   CDS_pept        235692..236393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0196"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf195"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXT9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65184.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEISNLHKSYKMGANSLHVLKGINLDIKEGELVSIMGSSGSGKS
FT                   TLLNILGMLDEADEGSYMLDGVPIKNLNEKKAAQYRNKFLGFIFQSFNLISYKTALDNV
FT                   ALPLYYQGFPRNERMDRANSYLEKVGLADWAGHLPNELSGGQKQRVAIARALASDPKVL
FT                   LADEPTGALDTKTSYEVMDLIQKINDDGRTILVVTHEHDIAQMTKRIVNLKDGVIIEDT
FT                   VVSQIRAMENV"
FT   CDS_pept        236386..237630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0197"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf196"
FT                   /product="FtsX family membrane protein (predicted
FT                   permease)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXU0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65185.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDLERWEEIFETIRKNKLRTFLTGLSVASGIFILVILLGIGEGM
FT                   KNGISREFEQDASNLIFVWTNITTKEYKGLNPGRRIQMKQEDYLTTVAKNKDKLEYNSS
FT                   IYRIWNGIVNYKKESGSYRVEGVYPDYQFLENSSLSAGRFINKTDDDNYEKVAVIGQKV
FT                   KNDLFKDIDALGEYVDISGIKFKVVGVFTDPAGEREESRVYLPMSSAQKVFNAQNHVSN
FT                   LAFSLKPAESFEQAVAESTQFSKELSDFLKEQHTVAPDDDRAIRVNNTLENAKRFYTLM
FT                   NMIKYFFWGVGICTIIAGVVGVSNIMLIIVKERTKEIGIRKALGAEPLSIIGMILHESI
FT                   FVTAIAGFFGLIFSLALLEFVGPLIETQYIYNPTVNFQVAITTVFILIIAGALAGFFPA
FT                   WRAARIKPIVALRDE"
FT   CDS_pept        237632..238897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0198"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf197"
FT                   /product="FtsX family membrane protein (predicted
FT                   permease)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXU1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65186.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSRDRWDEIIEALTANWFRTLLTAFGVLWGIFILVILLAAGKGL
FT                   ENGVKQGFGGIATNSMFMWTQPVSKPYKGLPKGRRFNYRIDDVEALRQTIPELRFISPR
FT                   NQLGGFGGNNNVVRGLNTGAFNVYGDYPEIIQQEPMDITSGRFLNHSDLQQKRKVAVIG
FT                   DGVRNALYERNEEVIGSYIKISGVNFMVIGTYKKKGNGGGNSEEAQKEIFVPFTSFSQA
FT                   FNMGDRVGWMAITAKDAYSITNLKSEIFELIKSRHTIHPDDDRAIGNFDLYEEFSKVNG
FT                   LFIALKAVAYFVGVLVLLSGIIGISNIMLIVVKERTNEIGVRRALGATPWMIRGQILME
FT                   SVFLTIVSGMAGIILATGIIWLVNLQLDGTDTSETMFANPSVNLGVVMVALSILIISGL
FT                   LAGMIPAQHAIKIKPVDALRTE"
FT   CDS_pept        238923..240041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0199"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf198"
FT                   /product="HlyD family secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXU2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65187.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAVTIGILVFIAVTFVGALYYLYQKNQEDPTVYETESPSEQTI
FT                   VKKTVATGKIVPKEEVLIKPNISGIIDEIYIEAGDRVKAGDLIAKIRVIPNVSSLQSAK
FT                   DNVATAKINLDNQKKSFQRQKELFDKGVISANDFDSAEVTFKRAEQNYRSAQQNYEIVR
FT                   TGTTSGLGSAANTLIRSTVEGMVLDVPVKTGNQVIESNNFNDGTTIATLADVNEMIFEG
FT                   KVDESEVGKIKENLPLEVTVGAIENKSFDAVLDYIAPKGVEENGAIQFEIKGTLNKSDT
FT                   TFIRAGLSANASIILAKAENVLAIKEALVQFDDETEQPYVEVETGDQEFNRKDIELGIS
FT                   DGINVEVKSGVEKNDKIKVWNQIKPAMDIAQN"
FT   CDS_pept        240104..241540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0200"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf199"
FT                   /product="HlyD family secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXU3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65188.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFSLIAILLLFCSQLSAQQKEWTLEECVNYALENNIQVKQTEL
FT                   DVELSEIEKRDALGNFIPSINAQASNAWNTGLTQNVTTGILQNQTVRNFSAGVSAGITV
FT                   FDGLRNFKQLQRARISRLSSEYSLDKMKDDIALFVADSYLQVLFNKQNLEVLRAQNQIT
FT                   QEQLGRTQDLVDAGVLPQGDLLEIQATMADEKQRMIIAQNQIQISLISLAQTLGIQDYQ
FT                   NFDIVERDYNILGNEILDNTVYEVIERAKEERSEIIIAETNKELAEMDVELAKGAYLPT
FT                   LGAFFNYNTRETGQGRITGAVLDPDEPSRQIGVVQGTEEIVVAPNTIPTLGSPLPFIDQ
FT                   LYRNDGISYGFQLSVPILNGFATRNQVRRNQINVKRAEYQLEQAELDLEANVYQAYTDA
FT                   NGAFEAYEAAVVAANAQEKAFEYATDRYDVGLTNAFDFSQAKIRYENTQREALRAKYDY
FT                   IFKLKVVELYFGIPVRDLKF"
FT   CDS_pept        241545..242825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0201"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf200"
FT                   /product="HlyD family secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXU4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65189.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKKIFIILGVVVALIVLLLIGKKAGWFGNSANIKQVEITEIEP
FT                   IDITETVSATGKIQPEIEVKLSSEVSGEIIELPIVEGQAVKKGDLLVRVNPDIYQSSVQ
FT                   RAQASYQNSKANYSQTQANLRQAEADYQRNKTLFEKGVISKAEWDGIVSNYEMAEANKE
FT                   SSYYSMQSSAATVTEAQDNLGRTNIYAPMSGTISKLDAELGERVVGTQQMAGTEILRVA
FT                   NLDNMEVEVDVNENDIVKVSVNDSTLVEVDAYLGKEFKGVVTEISNTADNELTTDQVTN
FT                   FKVKVRILKESYVDLMEGKSENYSPFRPGMTATVDIITNKRMDVIGIPISAIVIKSDTT
FT                   ATKKSYGTKPSGEEDEKFECVFVKDGGKAKLRVVNTGVQDDSHIEITSGLKKGDIVVTG
FT                   PYSTVTKSLNSGDDIEVKKEEKEEETE"
FT   CDS_pept        242837..243496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0202"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf201"
FT                   /product="peptidase, family M22"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXU5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65190.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIILCLETATTNCSVGIAKDGKLLSLKEDNSKNYSHAEKLHVFI
FT                   ENILKETGLKVDDLDAIAVSKGPGSYTGLRIGVSAAKGLCFSLDIPLISVPTLDLLAYK
FT                   LKDRDGIFVSMLDARRMEVYSAVYDAEIKQIRDTEAQILDENSFSEYLEKSEVHFIGNG
FT                   VTKFEEICKHSNAVFHKLKYPSASEMAEMAEYKYQKSDTEDVAYFEPYYLKDFIAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243511..244374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mscS"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0203"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf202"
FT                   /product="small-conductance mechanosensitive ion channel
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXU6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65191.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLNSWGDIAKEYGSKLIDYLPTLLGAIALLIIGLWVIKLIVKY
FT                   LKKLFEKKDYDPTLEKFTVNAASWGLKIILFVLFITQLGVESASLVAAIGAAGLAIGLA
FT                   LQGSLANLAGGVLIIVLKPFRVGDWIEAQGVSGSVVEISLFYTKLDTFGNQRVVIPNGE
FT                   LSNDNITNYSFNKTRKESLTFGISYDDDIKKAKEVLTNMVMEQENVLKDPAPQIIVHSL
FT                   GDNSVNFSVRYFAELPVFWDLHWYMIEEGKIRLEEAGMTIPYPQRDVYLYDQTKMKGTV
FT                   REKKSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244443..246491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0204"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf203"
FT                   /product="protein containing DUF255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXU7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65192.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNNQEKHTNDLIHESSPYLLQHAHNPVDWKPWNDENLDQAQKEN
FT                   KLLLISVGYSACHWCHVMEHESFEDEAVAELMNVNYICIKVDREERPDVDQVYMNAVQI
FT                   MTGMGGWPMNIVALPDGRPVWGGTYFRKEQWMEALQQISHLFNSQPEKLLEYAEKLEQG
FT                   LKQIQIIEPVKEQNKPHKDFFIPIIEKWKRSFDPKNGGYQRSPKFMMPNNYEFLLRYAF
FT                   QNSDKELKSHCLLTLNRISWGGVFDPIEGGFSRYSVDEKWHVPHFEKMLYDNAQLVQLY
FT                   SKTYKITKNNWYKEVVKQTLQFISAEMTDESGAFYSALDADSANENGKKEEGAYYVWTK
FT                   ENLKSILGNEFEIFSEYYNINNYGKWEADNYVLIRTKSLDQLSQDLDIPREDLQQRIAQ
FT                   CNLKLKKAKSKREKPGLDDKSLTSWNALMISGYTEAYKAFRNGEYLEAAEKNAAFILEN
FT                   QLQENGRLYHSYKNGKSTINGYLEDYAFSISAFLDLYECTFEQEYLGRARNLIDVTDKD
FT                   FTDSVSGLYFFTSDKDRELVTKTIEISDNVIPASNSEMAKNIFRFGKLTGDMKYVGKAE
FT                   KMLQIVMDKIPEYPQSYSNWLDLMLNFTNPFYEIAITGENYKNLAETFQEDYLPNTVLA
FT                   ATDSKSNMSLLKDRLVNGKNLIYICTEGSCQLPAASKDEALQHISQV"
FT   CDS_pept        246678..248948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0205"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf204"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXU8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65193.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDIYLVMLVALLALAITDLVVGVSNDAINFLNSAIGSKAISMRT
FT                   ILIVASVGVAVGAIFSSGLMEVARKGIFMPGEFYFEEIMIIFMAVMITDVLLLDFFNSL
FT                   GLPTSTTVSIVFELLGAAVCMAVIKIYKENGGDLALLGDYINTAKATEIIIGILLAVVI
FT                   AFLIGAFVQYISRLIFSFQFEKKIKYVGAIFGGVSLTAILYFIVIKGLKSVPYITEGTM
FT                   EYVNTHTLTIVLIGFVIFTAISQFLMSVLKINILKTIIIIGTFALALAFAGNDLVNFIG
FT                   VPIAAWQSFDLWQSAHAATGVLPSEFAMTGLSGSVPTPEILLVVAGAIMVITLWFSTKA
FT                   RSVVDTGINLSRQGDGVERFEPNWLSRGIVRYSVLFGSAMSTILPASMKRRIDNKFDKP
FT                   NANLKNRRIDAPAFDMVRASVNLVVASVLISIGTNMKLPLSTTYVTFMVAMGTSLADRA
FT                   WDRESAVYRVAGVLNVVGGWFVTAIVAFTAAAVFGAIIYFGGPIALAVLIILAIVLVVR
FT                   SGILHSRKAREEKTKKKFKKSDIITINEITSETSENISNVIGGINKMYSKTVDQLGYYD
FT                   LSKLKKNYKKIEKLESEVDELKDNIFYFIKSLDEDSVEASKFYILTLDYLQDMVQSIGF
FT                   ITRNSYNHVHNNHKNLKFNQIRDLKKVDDKMQILFDEITETFDNHEFGNINNLLSEKQE
FT                   LMDYVSDLIQKQIERIRTSESSPKNTKLYFGILLETKDLIGSTMNLLQLFQEFYNEARS
FT                   TNY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249097..249261)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0206"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf205"
FT                   /product="protein containing NifU-like domain /
FT                   thioredoxin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXU9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65194.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSYNEENKTVKVILQGACSGCPSSTMTLKSGIETMLRDMLRDK
FT                   VEYVEAVNG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249242..250015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0207"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf206"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXV0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65195.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDFNINIVRTTTPSIAKFEADKFLTRHESFEFKNIDEASRSPIA
FT                   QQLFYLPFVKTVYIAQNFIAIEKYDIVEWEDVEKEVAEQIETYLNKGGEVIKEVKASTG
FT                   KVPVTVYAESTPNPAVMKFVANKKLVLKAVEFKNIDDAKNAPLVQKLFHFPFVKEIFID
FT                   ENYVSIQKYDMAGWEEITMELREFIRNYIEEGNEVLNVESVQVAADSSSEKGTKTPEFE
FT                   NLDDTSQQIIAILDEYIKPAVASDGGNILFDRQLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        250077..251126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0208"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf207"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXV1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65196.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRSANIVRCHLRQFPVLKYSWFLVLILFLNTSAIKAQEIIPTYS
FT                   DYLTDNLYLIHPSMAGASNYDKIRLTARQQWFDVEDAPNLQTLSYNSRVNDKIGVGGIL
FT                   FRDENGNFSKLGAYATFAYHLMFSRSTVDLNQLSFGLSAGVIQHRLDTSGFTNFDPLIG
FT                   ENNSDIFANMDFGISYYVRNLYFHFAAKNILSVSRELFYSDAVPSNMRRYLFSAGYVFS
FT                   LNQNDPWSFEPSILLQAREATNEMALDVNAKAYYQLENGKLWGGLSYRNSFESAEYTLN
FT                   GEQVQNEQLRYITPFVGLNYNKFVFGYTYSYQLNSIVLSNGGFHQITLGYNFGKSRERY
FT                   HCKCPAINN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251253..252047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murI"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0209"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf208"
FT                   /product="glutamate racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXV2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65197.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDPRPIGIFDSGVGGTSIWKEIHRLLPLENTIYLSDSRNAPYGI
FT                   KTQEKIIQLSIKNTEKLLKLDCKLIVVACNTATTNAIRILRSAYKTAIIGIEPAIKPAA
FT                   LKSANKAIGILATRGTLTSELFAQTSELYTRDINVIEVEGNGLVELIENGKKDADETKK
FT                   LLLGLLDPMLKAKIDYLVLGCSHYPYLIPLLEEILPPEVKIIDSGEAVARQTKNILENN
FT                   GLLNISKENTRTPEFYTNSDPQVLSDIIQAETYNYKVAEMDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252120..252629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0210"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf209"
FT                   /product="OmpH family outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXV3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65198.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQFRTLFIALALIIGATAFTNAQSKVAHVATQDLVQSLPEYKGA
FT                   MDQLQKLEKTYDAEIKDMLSEAQSTMQRYEAEANTKSEEENQKRATELQAAQRRIQEHS
FT                   SKARQDLQKKETDLLRPVLEKVRTAIQKVARAKGYDYVLDSTTGTGVLLADGYDLMPDV
FT                   KKELGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252667..253476)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0211"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf210"
FT                   /product="OmpH family outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXV4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65199.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIFSILAITVFSLSSVMAQKTIRLGYIDMEYILENVPEYQEA
FT                   SKQLDNRVQEWKAEAEVKMRKVDDMKTRLDNERALLTKELIEEREGEISYMEQQAIEYQ
FT                   QNRFGPNGDYMIQKKQLVRPIQDQVFTAVQQIAENRNLDFVFDRTADIGMIYADQQYDV
FT                   SETVLRTIKRTANREQLENRSEIKEFEQEENRTVEQDREITEREEQAEEKKSEREALIE
FT                   QRRNERDSLKAVRQNEFEERRAKILAERERKKDSILRSREKKNDTIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253508..256165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0212"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf211"
FT                   /product="surface antigen D15 family outer membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXV5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65200.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQVSNSVSAFMTKKIFTLIAFFFIFSITAKAQDLPLGDSKKYT
FT                   IGDIKVTGTTTYNEKTVIAYTGLKEGEELFIPGEKLRDVINKLWKLDLFSDINFYITNV
FT                   DGNVADLELEIKEVPVLNQVRFSGIKKKSEREDLIDESDLKPGVKVTENLITTTQNYIQ
FT                   NKYKKEGYFNTKVDIRTSEVVDTTNSNKVNMVVDIAQGDRVKISDLEFTGNEKLSDAKL
FT                   KRNMKNTKQKNFFRFWKRSKFVRADYQQDKIAIIDKYKEEGYRDARIISDTLIKLDDKN
FT                   IALELDLEEGSQYYIGDIGFLGNVAYTDDQLGRVLGLKKGDIYNGVLIDERIQGREPNK
FT                   TSVANLYQNNGYLFSNIDLVETNVYNDTIDFEVRIVEGKEAYFDEIRVTGNDKTKDHII
FT                   YREMRTKPGQKYSQEAVVATVRELGALGFFDAEQLNPEFVDPDPREGTLSLEYQVVESG
FT                   ASQIELQGGYGGGGFIGTLGLSFNNFSIQGLFDKDAYKPIPMGDGQTLSLRAQASTFYQ
FT                   TYSLSFREPWLGGKRPVSLSTSFSYTRQFLYDYIEREADKTRSFDILGVSVGLAKRLQS
FT                   PDQYATISNLVGFQRYDLNNYNTGLFTFGNGHSNNLYYQLGITRDNTRVNPIFPTGGSK
FT                   FAFTAKLTPPYSLWNGVDYGDLENQDEYQLRDENGNFINEQGARVTAENSVADQEKVDQ
FT                   KKYNWLEFYKIKLDGSWYETLASFGPSSNLVLRTHAEFGFLGAYNNERGVPPFERFYLG
FT                   GDGLGSYSLDGRETIQLRGYPNQSVVPIDRPVNERDDGAVIYNKYSLELRFPITLKPAA
FT                   SIYALSFLEAGATYDNFRDYNPFQLNRSAGVGLRIFMPTFGLLGIDFGYGFDEIVGQPG
FT                   PNGWETHFIIGQQF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256137..256877)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0213"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf212"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-pyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXV6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65201.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYKDNLNLDKLPKHIAIIMDGNGRWAKQKGFLRASGHKEGTKAV
FT                   RDVVEGCAEIGVKNLTLYAFSTENWNRPKLEVDTLMKLLVSSLKKEIKTLKDNNIKLNC
FT                   IGNISSLPKKARQELLDVIEKTSTNTQMTLTLALSYGSREEITNCIKQIATKVKSEELS
FT                   EDAIDESVINEHLYTRNLPDVDLLIRTSGEQRISNFLLWQIAYAELYFTKILWPDYRRE
FT                   NLFEAIYNYQNRERRFGKTSEQLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256878..257576)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0214"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf213"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXV7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65202.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLIAFVLMAFFSINSYSQQFEVGAFAGGANFIGDVGKTNYILP
FT                   NTPVGGFIAKWNRSPRHALRLTLLYAEISADDEDSKDTRRQQRGYSFNNTIAEASLGLE
FT                   FNFFDFDLTNPLPQSTPYLYTGITYFRTDHVWLKNGRAGNLVNEGTNWEFAIPMVMGYK
FT                   EAITERIIGAFEIGARYTFSDNLDGSWPEEYLGRRAPTIEFGNRNTNDWYVFSGITFTF
FT                   TFGRKPCYCF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257677..258561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0215"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf214"
FT                   /product="inorganic polyphosphate/ATP-NAD kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXV8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65203.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIYGQFYHANAAQYIGQLLELLDQRNIEVLIEEDFLKLIHSN
FT                   NKIEKDYKHFSAFEELDNSFDLFFCIGGDGTILKSINYIRNLDIPIVGINTGRLGFLAT
FT                   IQKEQIESTLEELLEKKFSLSPRSVLTMQTNPRSYDPVFSHIALNEIAVSRKNTTSMIT
FT                   VDTWLDDQYLTSYWADGLIISTPTGSTGYSLSCGGPVITPDADSLVITPIAPHNLNARP
FT                   LVIKDHTTIKLKVSGRGKEHLVSMDSRIATLQNDTEIIIKKAPYTINFVELQGDSFLNT
FT                   LRKKLLWGEDKRN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258565..259221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0216"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf215"
FT                   /product="protein containing CBS domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXV9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65204.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKEYILNDVEIINLSEKIGEVQKLFNQLTYTHLPVESEGVYIG
FT                   CISENDVRCFENDKTLEDYRYSIEGFYVREGNYWLDSLEAFAQNNSNILPVLDDDNLYM
FT                   GYVELNEMISLFKETPFLHEPGNILVLEKAFQDYTFGEISQIVESNNAHLLGAFVSKMD
FT                   NEMAEITLKITPSGMNEIIQAFRRYGYIIISEHQEDTFNKNLKDRSKYLDKYLNI"
FT   CDS_pept        259312..260025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0217"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf216"
FT                   /product="pyridoxal phosphate biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXW0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65205.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLSVNINKIATLRNARGGDVPNVLEAAKNIESFGAEGITVHPR
FT                   PDERHIRYADARELKPVLNTEFNIEGKPIQQFIDLVLEVKPAQVTLVPDAENAITSDSG
FT                   WDTVKHRDYLKEVIAEFKANGIRTSIFVDPVKKMIEGAAETGSDRIELYTESFAVDFEK
FT                   GNSNAVKPYAECAKIAHELGLGINAGHDLSLKNINYFKENVPYLDEVSIGHALISEALY
FT                   LGLEKTIQQYLKLLK"
FT   CDS_pept        260026..260787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0218"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf217"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta fold hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXW1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHSLILGEGEPLLILHGFLGMSDNWKTLGKKFADDGFQVHLID
FT                   QRNHGKSPHSDEFSYELMANDVVEYCQSHDLKNIILMGHSMGGKTAMLLACENENLVKK
FT                   LVVVDIAPKYYAPHHQQILKGLTALHEASLNSRGDAEEFLEDYIPETGVRLFLLKNLYW
FT                   KTKEKLSLRINLDSLKANIEQVGRALPQEAVYNGPVLFINGERSDYITKEEEPLIKKHF
FT                   PEAKIETIAKSGHWVHAENMKDFYKAVIRFV"
FT   CDS_pept        260909..262171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0219"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf218"
FT                   /product="OMPP1/FadL/TodX family outer membrane protein
FT                   transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXW2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65207.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFLLGLFLLAGATTYAGGYRVSLQGQRGLAMGHTGVAVVNNA
FT                   ELAFFNPAGLVFLENKINAAVGVSAVFSDVVYQNEEFGQMARTDSPVGTPFYAYFSYKL
FT                   SDKFSVGLAAYTPYGSSVEWEKDWAGSHLINDISLSAIYVQALGSYKITDNLSVGGGPI
FT                   YVSGSVNFNRNLTRTLSNLEGDRSNVTIDASGVSAWGWSAGAMWSPIDSLNIGVNYRSE
FT                   ILVEAESGEADFENIPNSPLSPFSDTQFDATLPLPAELTVGASYQLNDKWLFAFDYNRT
FT                   FWGVYESLDVDFANPNIPDSVNPREYEDASIYRFGAQYTANDMFTLRAGYYFDESPVQS
FT                   GYFAPETPRNDSNNFTGGLSVNITNSVAIDASFLYSRFKEIDESYDFYTEGTPPNQVAV
FT                   PFEGTYKSSAFVPGLGVTIKI"
FT   CDS_pept        262179..263738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0220"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf219"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXW3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65208.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNYFKYMAILALGIVSCEPELENAIEDGEVYSNGEADFSNYVAV
FT                   GNSLTAGYADGALYITGQKNSFPNILAEKFAATQSTNGFTQPLVDDNTGGLLLGGNQIA
FT                   ENRFVLAVGANGPSPARYTGAAPTTDITNKLSGSFNNMGVPGAKSFHLLAPGYGNVAGV
FT                   PSGLANPYFARFASEANATILNDALAQNPSFFTLWIGNNDVLSYASSGGTGEFQLGNAD
FT                   FTSYGPNDITDPAAFSMVYGQIAGALAQNADGVLLTIPDVTLAPFFTTVPNNALALDAA
FT                   TAAQLTSYFQAVAGVFAGGLMAQGVPAEQAQALASQYAIQFNEGANRFLIDVPESQTNP
FT                   LGFRQMTQEELLILTIDQGALASGYGSVQLTPAVGEILAILQAGGAPTPAQAQTLFDAV
FT                   SGIDDKDALDSEELQYIGQATNLFNDAIEANAQSLGLGLVDINSVLSQLDGQGISFDGG
FT                   VITSDFVTGGAFSLDGVHLTPRGYAVVANEIIAEINETYGANVPKANVGSYGTVTLSQD
FT                   VQ"
FT   CDS_pept        263825..264166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0221"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf220"
FT                   /product="membrane protein ocontaining DUF360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXW4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65209.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFILRLLLTAVAVVILAKLLPGVSVDGYLTAVIVAIVLALLNFI
FT                   VKPILVLFTLPVTILTLGLFLLIINAIIIFLADGFVDGFAVDGWFIAIIFSLLLSLVQS
FT                   LLFSILKSD"
FT   CDS_pept        264252..265574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0222"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf221"
FT                   /product="trigger factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXW5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65210.1"
FT                   /translation="MNITRENIDELNAVVKVDIAKEDYAGKVEKILKDYRKNANIPGFR
FT                   KGHVPMGMVKKQYGQAVLVDEVNKLLQESLNKYLTEEKLDVLGNPLPKEQESFDWEKDD
FT                   YSFEFELGIAPEFDVNLDLKKPVTKYNIVADEKMVNDQIESIQKQYGKLKTKDEVAEGD
FT                   TVAGTFKNEEEGIENDTTIELENIKGKRNLNKFVGAKVGDVITLKTKSLFEDDHALVNH
FT                   LSIEHDKSHDLDIEVDFTISEINERELADLDQELFDKLFGEGKVTSVTELKEKIKEDAA
FT                   KQFEQQSDQQLMNDITEALIEAIDFELPKDFLQKWIQTVGEKPLTEEEAKEEYEKSEKG
FT                   LRYQLIEGKVVNDNNLNVDFNDLKAFASEKIKQQMAQFGQMDPSQKELDDIAARILSNQ
FT                   DEVKRLSEQLMNEKLLGFYKENMKFDEKELTYEEFVKAIYK"
FT   CDS_pept        265683..266360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0223"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf222"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.92"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXW6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65211.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYGKEFQKYAVSDHNINSNYYDKVVSSMLPQGMTPNIIEERQMN
FT                   AVAMDVFSRLMMDRIIFLGTGINEQVANIVQAQLLFLESTDASKDIQIYINSPGGSVYA
FT                   GLGIYDTMQFIKPDVATICTGMAASMGAVLLCAGEDGKRSGLPHSRVMIHQPMGGAQGQ
FT                   ASDIEITAREIVTLKEELYKIIAKHSGQTYEKVHEDSDRDYWMKAEKAKEYGMIDEILK
FT                   REG"
FT   CDS_pept        266406..267638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0224"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf223"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXW7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65212.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEDLECSFCGRKKPETNLLIAGLDAHICDRCIEQAHGIVVEES
FT                   KQGDAKELSSDLMLSKPKTIKSFLDEYIIGQEQTKKVMSVAVYNHYKRLLQPENEDDVE
FT                   IQKSNIVMVGETGTGKTLMARTIAKMLNVPLAIVDATVLTEAGYVGEDVEGILTRLLQA
FT                   ADYNTEKAERGIVFIDEIDKIARKSDNPSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKLLEGTSVNVPPKGG
FT                   RKHPDQKFIEVNTENILFIAGGAFDGIERIISKRLNMQAVGFSASKSEDSIERTNLLKY
FT                   IIPKDLKEFGLIPEIIGRLPALTHMNPLDKETLRAILTEPKNAIIKQYKKLFEMDDIKF
FT                   DITDDALDYIVNKAVEYKLGARGLRSLCEAILTDAMFELPESNEDSFTVTREYADDKLN
FT                   KSTMSKLKAVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267866..268687)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0225"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf224"
FT                   /product="membrane protein containing DUF477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXW8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65213.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPTNYLIKFQKDRLIKRFLFLFIFLAGFTVLAQRDIPPKPTEQT
FT                   SVYDEADMLSSSDESRLEQKLINYADTTSTQIVVVTIQSLQGEYEGTYAAHWAHEWGIG
FT                   QSEKDNGLLILVAEDERKIWITTGYGLEAYLTDAKTKEIIELIILPEFKSGDIYAGLNN
FT                   GTTAIFQVLNGTFQGARSNQGTGGGISLKTIVIFFILFAILVSFFNKRGGGKNGGRRTG
FT                   RSVLWDAIILSSLGRGSFGGGSSGGGFGGGGGFGGGFGGGGFGGGGAGGSW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268647..269090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0226"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf225"
FT                   /product="protein containing DUF477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXW9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65214.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKASEAFLSKREEEEIVDTIRQAERTTSGEIRVHLEPSTGKLDI
FT                   FERAMEVFHALKMDNTKEANGVLIYVAVEDRNFVIYGDKGINDVVANDFWESTKELIVS
FT                   HFKKDHFKDGLVEGVLKAGEQLQKHFPWDEDDTNELSDQISKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269096..269680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0227"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf226"
FT                   /product="LemA family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXX0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65215.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWLIPIGIIVVLVILIASPYNSLVDKQEDAEKAWNNVENSYQR
FT                   RNDLIGNLVKTVEGAADFERGTLTDVIEARAKATSVNVDASNLNAAQIQQYQEAQQGVT
FT                   SALSRLLVTVERYPELKANQNFLQLQSQLEGTENRINVTRDRYNEAVANYEKTRRKFPS
FT                   NITAALFGFDDMEGFEADAGAEDAPDVEFDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269682..270011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0228"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf227"
FT                   /product="MerR family transcriptional regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXX1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65216.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIDLPEKRYYGIGEVAEAFKVNTSLIRFWEKEFDVIKPKKNAKG
FT                   NRKFTPEDIKNLELIYHLVKERGFTLEGAKTHLKEEKHKTLSNFEIIRKLESVKAELIN
FT                   LKNQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270011..270988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0229"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf228"
FT                   /product="peptidase, family M23"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXX2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65217.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVKYYYDSETLSYQKIEQKKGKRLGIVLLSITGSFLAGFILLI
FT                   IYLNIPQIETPKEKALKRELHNMQLQYGLLNKKMDQIQDVMANIEDRDNNIYRLYFEAN
FT                   PIPEEQRRAGFGGVNRYKNLEGFDNSKLIEETTKRMDVLTKRLVVQSKSLDEIAGLAKE
FT                   KGELLEAIPAIQPVNNEDLSRIASGYGWRTDPFTKVRKFHYGMDFTAPRGTPVYATGNG
FT                   KIVRADSRSTGYGNHIRIDHGYGYTSLYGHLYKYNVRRGQKVKRGDVIGFVGSTGRSEA
FT                   PHLHYEIFKDDDRINPINFYYGNLSPEEFGEVLERAQRENQSLD"
FT   CDS_pept        271120..273735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0230"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf229"
FT                   /product="alanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXX3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65218.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSQDIRKQFLEFFKSKSHTIVPSAPMVLKDDPTLMFTNAGMVQF
FT                   KEFFLGNSVAKSNRVTDTQKCLRVSGKHNDLEEVGHDTYHHTMFEMLGNWSFGDYFKEE
FT                   AISWAWELLTEVYKISPENLYVSVFEGSDDRDDLGLDTEALELWKKIVPEERIIYGNKK
FT                   DNFWEMGDQGPCGPCSEIHIDIRSEEEKAKTPGRDLVNMDHPQVVEIWNLVFMQYNRKA
FT                   NGDLEELPAKHIDTGMGFERLCMVLQNTQSNYDTDVFTPLVGEIEEITGVTYGKSEENN
FT                   IAMRVIADHVRAVAFSIADGQLPSNTGAGYVIRRILRRAIRYGFTFLNTKEPFIYKLVP
FT                   VLSGQMGATFQELKSQQNLIENVIREEEASFLRTLDQGLILLENLMKESKDKTISGEKA
FT                   FELYDTFGFPIDLTALILKENGYDLDEKGFEAELKKQKDRSREATAVSAGDWIELNPVD
FT                   EESFVGYDKLEADAKIARYRKVESKKKGEMFQVVLNKTPFYPEGGGQVGDKGILMSSDG
FT                   EVVDVVDTKKENNQIIHFTKNLPKNTEAEFKAIVNKTERYNTASNHTATHLLHQALRSI
FT                   LGTHVEQKGSMVQSGYLRFDFSHFSKVTGEELEKVENFVNARIREQLSLDEQRNISYQE
FT                   AIDQGAIALFGEKYGDSVRAIRFGDSMELCGGIHVKNTSDIWHFKISGESAVASGIRRI
FT                   EAITGEAAMKYFEEQTNILEEIKSGLKNSNDPVKAINNLQEENINLKRQIESLLKDKAK
FT                   NLKSKLKHEVKSINGVNFLSKKVDLDAAGIKDLAFQLGEEIDDLFILFGAEQHGKALLS
FT                   CYISKELVKGKDLNAGQIVRELGKYIQGGGGGQPFFATAGGKNPDGLNEALQKAESFIK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        273781..274731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0231"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf230"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXX4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65219.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFRTKVPIKEGRPKIEHSSGVFLIGSCFVENIGAKLEWFKFRNL
FT                   QNPTGIVFHPSPIRRFFQRMSNHEEYQKKHILEFNDRWQSLEAHSDMRRDTEGECLQNL
FT                   NSALKKSREFIENATHVIISLGTAWGYVYEGQEEIAANCHKIPQKKFKKELSSINEIVN
FT                   DLEVIDHSVSQINNNAKIIYTISPIRHLKDGFQENQQSKAHLIAAVHQFLNSNAQSNYF
FT                   PSYEILMDELRDYRFYSEDMLHLNQVAIDYIWNSFSEKWMSQNSLNLNLKIDKIQKSLS
FT                   HRPLAENSLSHRKFLTKLQVKIEEIQKKHPEIMFS"
FT   CDS_pept        275044..275658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0232"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf231"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXX5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65220.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILVAILMLAVIILGFMYWDQKNNEKESLAENSALIQKQIRNV
FT                   GKLVVTEGTFSQVFTYKNSKSFYFDVLSARKKALIVVNAEVSIAYDLSKLEIEIDEEAK
FT                   KVVIKSIPKEEININPNIKYYDVTQDYLNQFEAEDYNKIKSRIEKGLNEKIEKSSLKKN
FT                   AKNRLVSELQKIYILTSSMGWTLEYENQPITNPENLENIKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275655..277412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0233"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf232"
FT                   /product="phenylalanine 4-monooxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.16.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXX6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65221.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNIQSNEILDRLPAHLQQFIKPQNYDDYSSINQAVWRYVMRKN
FT                   VDYLSKVAHDSYLEGLKKTGISIDSIPNMYGMNRILEEIGWAAVAVDGFIPPAAFMEFQ
FT                   AYNVLVIASDIRQLEHIKYTPAPDIIHEGAGHAPIIANPEYAEYLRRFGEIGCKAISSS
FT                   HDYEVYEAIRELSILKEAEDTPKEKIEEVEKRVDDLQNADVVSSEMSQIRNLHWWTVEY
FT                   GLIGTPENPKIYGAGLLSSIGESKSCMTDAVEKFPYSIEAAKKEFDITKPQPQLFVTPD
FT                   FAHLSLVLEEFANKMALRKGGLEGIQKLIDSKNLGTIEFSTGIQVSGSFSNVIEHEGKA
FT                   IYIQTNGKTALSTREKELVGHGVSTHPEGFGSPIGKLKGINLAIEDMSPRDLRAYDIYE
FT                   GEKVSFEFEGGVKVEGEIITGTRNLQGKIILISFKNCTVTYNEKVLFKPEWGKYDMAVG
FT                   KEVISAFAGPADHESFDLITHDPSSTTIKSKKNAEREELESLYESVRNIRKGENTKFSL
FT                   SAAFDIIKKHHPKDWLLSVEIYELAIEDDPKLAEQIKDHLQKLKKIRPEVAHLIEDGLE
FT                   MTETKMVTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277532..278074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0234"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf233"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXX7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65222.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLRITPVLLLFAVVLTSCSSVKVASDYDREADFNKYGTYAFFK
FT                   PGIDKAEISDLDKKRILRAIETEMQKNGFTKSENPDLLVSIFTKTNENINIYQNNYPYY
FT                   GYGWGWNPWYWGSGFNTVNRTSEGTLYIDLIDSEGKELVWQGMGTAALASEVNKKQERI
FT                   NEIVGKIMEKYPPGMEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278102..280090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hutU"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0235"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf234"
FT                   /product="urocanate hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.49"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXX8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65223.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKDLILEGIPDELPAARIYDQSLNHAPKRKDILDADEKKLALE
FT                   NALRYFDKKHHETLLPEFREELEKYGRIYMYRFKPDYDFYARPIDEYPGESVQAKGIML
FT                   MIQNNLDPEVAQHPEELITYGGNGAVFQNWAQYLLTMQYLAMMDNEQTLAMYSGHPMGL
FT                   FPSHANAPRVVVTNGMMIPNYSKPDDWEKFNALGVTQYGQMTAGSFMYIGPQGIVHGTT
FT                   ITVLNAGRKISKSGEGLAGKLFVTSGLGGMSGAQPKAGNIAGCITICAEVNPKATQTRH
FT                   KQGWVDEVIDNVEELAERVKKAKAGKEVISIAYQGNVVEIWEYFAENDIYIDLGSDQTS
FT                   LHNPWAGGYYPVDLGFEEANELMASNPEKFKEKVQESLRRQTTAINKHTKRGTYFFDYG
FT                   NAFLLEASRAEADIMSEDGKDFRYPSYVQDIMGPMCFDYGFGPFRWVCASGKEEDLQKT
FT                   DKIATEVLNKLKENSPAEIQQQMQDNIQWIKGARENKLVVGSKARILYADAEGRIAIAK
FT                   AFNDAISRGEIGQIVLGRDHHDVSGTDSPYRETSNIYDGSSFTADMAIQNVIGDSFRGA
FT                   TWVSIHNGGGVGWGEVVNGGFGMILEGDKSSEDRLKSMLFWDVNNGIARRSWARNEEAI
FT                   FAAKRAMNMNPQLKVTIPNLVDQDLLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280097..280267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0236"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf235"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXX9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65224.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFQKKRIPLEDGDYYLTPEGYRCFTEQYHLKRGYCCESGCRHCP
FT                   YGYNKKTNSQE"
FT   CDS_pept        280300..280626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0237"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf236"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXY0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXY0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65225.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIVNKRLLSGRFKGISLWPFVILQNKQLKKDEYFLNHEKIHLR
FT                   QQLELLVLFFYVWYAIEFFVRYLDCRDGMLAYRNISFEREAYRRENDLKYLKKRSFWAF
FT                   RKFL"
FT   CDS_pept        280858..281787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0238"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf237"
FT                   /product="1-aminocyclopropane-1-carboxylate deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.99.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXY1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65226.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDFFEKVTSESIPNEFITEFPGGIKLWIKREDLLHPEVSGNKFR
FT                   KLKYNLLQAKKENHARILTFGGAHSNHISATATAGQLLGFKTIGIIRGEELVNSQEKWS
FT                   PTLKYAASCGMKFEFISREKYRNKDSEGFLQKLKLKFDKFYQVPEGGTNELAIKGCEEI
FT                   LSEKDKDFNYICASVGTGGTIAGLINSSEEDQKVLGFSALNSDYLKNEVSTLVNKGNWE
FT                   IILNYHFGGYAKVNAELIDFMNDFSKKYKIILDPLYTGKLVFGIFDLVKCGYFPENSKI
FT                   LAIHTGGLQGIEGMNRFLKRKDLPQIIY"
FT   CDS_pept        281789..282595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0239"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf238"
FT                   /product="mannosyl-glycoprotein
FT                   endo-beta-N-acetylglucosamidase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXY2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65227.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRHLLVLLLIVVFAASCGSKKKVVTRKDNVEMDNRGEENRETP
FT                   AEVVDDVKEKMPRNSYHYRIEDYIRDYASIAQEEMKLYKIPASITLAQGILESGAGNGE
FT                   LTRRANNHFGIKCHDWKGEKVYHDDDRRGECFRKYKHAKYSYRDHSLFLSGRGRYSELF
FT                   ELDADDYKGWAKGLRKAGYATDRRYPDKLIDLIERYELYQYDSGKQATKYAVKPQETKN
FT                   SETHVVRKGDTLYSISKKYNTSVEDIRRMNGLNGNTISIGQVLSIK"
FT   CDS_pept        282679..283968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0240"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf239"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde 2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXY3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65228.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYKRSSQLFADAQKVIPGGVNSPVRAFKAVGGEPIFIEKAEGAY
FT                   IYDEDGNKLIDYINSWGPLILGHAHKPVIDAVIEKAKKGTSFGTPTEIETKIAELAVKM
FT                   VPNIDKIRMVNSGTEACMSAVRLARGFTGKEKIIKFAGCYHGHSDSFLIQAGSGAVTFG
FT                   TPNSPGVTQGTAKNTLLADYNDLDNVRKVIEANKEEIACIILEPVAGNMGCIPPAEGFL
FT                   EGLRKLCDETGILLIFDEVMTGFRLAAGGVQERAGVKADIVCFGKVIGGGLPVGAFAAR
FT                   NEIMDYLAPVGPVYQAGTLSGNPLAMAAGLAMLTELDSKRGIFESLEKKTKYLHEGMEK
FT                   VLTENKVDFTINRIGSMISVHFGTEPVTDFASAAKSANLGVFNKFFHGMLENGIYIAPS
FT                   AYETWFISDALSYEDLDTTIAAVDKVAKTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284046..284642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0241"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf240"
FT                   /product="transferase of the hexapeptide-repeat family-most
FT                   likely an acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXY4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65229.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEKDKMLSQKPYIASDPELSKERIYAQKTCFKINSISPEFVEE
FT                   RNNHLKKLLGSTKENFYIEPPFHCDYGYNITLGKNFYSNYNCTILDCAEVKIGDNVMLA
FT                   PNVSLFTAGHPIDAEKRNQGLEYAIPITIGNNVWIGGNTVINPGVNIGDNTVVGSGSVI
FT                   TKDIPANVIAAGNPCKVIREITKEDQNFYFKKRKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284662..286173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0242"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf241"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, auxin-inducible
FT                   GH3 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXY5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65230.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIPLVNSIASWFLKKRIHQMELFMKYPHEVQNELLKDLISKAKN
FT                   TEFGKRYYFNEINSYEKFRERVPIQKYEDYQPDIERSRKGENNILWPTPIRWFAKSSGT
FT                   TSAKSKFIPVSQDSLEDCHFAAGKDLLCIYLNNNPQSQFFTGKSLRLGGSKELYQENGT
FT                   SYGDLSAILIDNMPFWAEFSSTPSNEVSLMHDWEYKMQAIVNETIKEKVTSLAGVPSWM
FT                   LVLLNNVLETTGKESLFEVWPHLEVYFHGGVSFEPYASQYQKILPKEDFRFYEIYNASE
FT                   GFFACQDHNDTKDLLLMLDYGIFYEFIPMDKYGSDEEIAIPLSEVEIDKNYAVVITTNA
FT                   GLWRYKIGDTVRFTNLNPYRIKVSGRTKHHINVFGEELIIENAESALKKVCLVTNCEII
FT                   DYTVAPIFMEGKEKGAHEWIVEFKTPPRDFDKFTRHLDLALQEVNSDYEAKRYNNMTLN
FT                   LPKIHQARKDLFYDWLKKHNKLGGQHKIPRLSNSRTYVEELLGMS"
FT   CDS_pept        286286..287083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0243"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf242"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXY6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65231.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYEGVLTKMRTEIKDVVQYYLIWENDFINMNQLINKKISLNFLR
FT                   YQCLNCGLEKKIYRQGFCYDCFSSIPQAGDWVINPELSKAHLDQEDRDLEFEKRAQLTP
FT                   HVVYLANSSDVKVGVTRRNQIPTRWIDQGAHEAIEIVEVPNRYLAGITEVALKDHVSDK
FT                   TNWRKMLTNDILDLNLEEEREKLKEFIPEEAKEYYLANNKETEIKFPVLEFPEKVKSLN
FT                   LVKNPFYEGVLKGIKGQYLIFNDGTVFNIRGNEGLVVELNVLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287853..290561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0244"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf243"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXY7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65232.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALKILGFVILTIIILLIVAPFIFESQLKDLVKKTMNDNLNAQ
FT                   VDFKDIDLSMFRSFPEATLVIEDLSIINNEPFKGDTLALGEEVTLEMSIKELFKSSEEP
FT                   KKIDRLTLNKAYVNIKVDSLGNANYDIAVEDTTTVSSNSESTPFSLDLKHYEINNSRVK
FT                   YDDKSSKTSLDIENLNHEGTGDFSLDQSELDTYSEALVSLNYDGVNYLNQNSLILDAVI
FT                   QMDLENMKYTFLENEAKVNQLPLTFDGYVQVNENDTEMDVSFKTPSSDFKNFLAVIPEI
FT                   YAKNIENVDTNGDFVLNGRIFGKTDDTFIPKMDIKITSSNASFKYPDLPKSVQDINLDM
FT                   EILNDTGLAEETYININNATFRIDQDRFTANGNISNITENMLIDLALKGTVNLANISKA
FT                   YPLEMEQDLNGMLTADIKTSFDMNSIEKEQYQNVKSSGTASLKNFRYSSPEIPNEVQIA
FT                   NADLSFNQGNVSVPNLKMTTGKTDITASGSLQNLIGFLLTDEQLKGNFQVQSNTFSVND
FT                   FMVAETEEITSTDESGNNKTVAKTTGKEAVKVPSFLDMELRFNANTVLYDNLELKNAKG
FT                   LLIIRDETARLQDISTNIFNGSIGLNGLVSTKNTTPVFEMDLNLNSLDIASSFNSLELM
FT                   QNLAPLASAIEGKLQSTLSLKGNLNEDLTLQMSSLVGNALAELLTAEINPEKADLLSKL
FT                   DDQLNFINFKDIDLSKLKTKLTFTDGMVQIAPMNFNIKGIDFQVAGSHGFDMNMNYDLK
FT                   LDVPAKYLGSDIGNTLGKLSGESLANTTVELPIGITGNFQSPQIKLNMQQAVNNLTQKV
FT                   VAQQKKNLEGKAVDAINDILQGKRDPKKPFNKNDSTAVNSQKTDSTGAPIPMNKDSLNQ
FT                   SQQKQVQEAAKNILGGLLKGNKKKTDTTKQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290583..291287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0245"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf244"
FT                   /product="membrane protein containing DUF165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXY8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65233.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLTLKDTLKAQQIYMILSALFIASLVVSNLIFQKFFYWDFFGL
FT                   YTFEISVGILPYPVTFLITDIISEIYGKKKANLVVTTGIFASFFSLLIIYLADAVPATS
FT                   WSPINDSLFEKVFGATTIAVFASMVAYLLAQYIDIQLFHFWKKITKGKHLWLRNNFSTF
FT                   LSQFADTFSVLFLLCSFGKIDWELFGGLLLSGFLFKVLIAALDTPFLYAAVYGLRKLFN
FT                   LKPAEELNLDAV"
FT   CDS_pept        291394..292530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0246"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf245"
FT                   /product="protein containing HPPK and dNK domain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXY9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65234.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSPKTVILALGSNLGNRIGYMQNALEKMHHNIGWVLEVSKIYET
FT                   PAWGFEGNSFLNACVSVSTRLEASEVLTELLQIENELGRERSDSGNYQNRTIDLDILLF
FT                   GEEIIETEILRIPHPGIPNRSFVLKPLNDIAASEKHPALGKKISQLLKETKDTSEITIS
FT                   SEEIKKPTLNYHFPGYNYIAVEGNIGAGKTSFSTMVSEDFNAKLILERFKDNPFLPKFY
FT                   ENKERYAFPLEMSFLADRYQQLSDDLAQYDLFKDFVISDYDVFKSLIFAKITLHEDEYS
FT                   LYHKLFHLIYKELVKPELYIYLYQNTERLLENIKKRGRDYEQNIQPEYLMDINNSYLNF
FT                   IKSQSNMKVQIIDISGLDFVSSRKDYLWLLSEIDKALV"
FT   CDS_pept        292617..293177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0247"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf246"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65235.1"
FT                   /translation="MERPLKGRPDHIKAAHTEDFVDHYWGSINYVFSLIKASELKAGLI
FT                   LSFYGILLNFIFQHINDVLAETLGNLLFNIFSALWFLCTVISIYFSIRCFMPKIEDKYE
FT                   KNIFFFGDVVSKFGNIKEFSRTFYETSLNEEELFDQLGQQIFIISKISAYKFRNVNRSL
FT                   RFLGLGLIMLMAGLLSYMYLALN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293183..293719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0248"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf247"
FT                   /product="TrmH family tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65236.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRKLLNSELDRKSVDQFKKAEKTPIIVILDNVRSLNNIGSVFR
FT                   SADAFLIQKIYLCGITAQPPHKDIQKTALGATDTVTWEYVENTVSLVKKLKAEGIKVYA
FT                   IEQAEGATMLNDFVPEKHQTTAVVFGNEVKGVQQEVVSASDAVIEIPQLGSKHSLNISV
FT                   STGVVLWDLFSKLKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293949..294824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0249"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf248"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65237.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHLINHIMRKFFLLVFLIVFFSCSSDSPNEIEPNPSEGSLLKSE
FT                   KEYAFGILEKETTFFYNADETISKIDINSVYEGTGSFEYFYDDNGRMESWTLNLLSPFG
FT                   DLREEHALLIYEGDKIVRSCINVSAIVENDNFSINPTVNKKEFEYNGSGLVSKVTTYDF
FT                   DSQETATCEDLEYIESIILMEYDTRGNLIRMEDSGNILHTGYSTFDHDDTFHPYRNLKP
FT                   VAFRNIFNYSSANNVIAGEEFNKDSNEKVGYIEYNYEFNEDNYPIKLEKRWSTADDFMF
FT                   QTYTYEFTYY"
FT   CDS_pept        295202..295537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0250"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf249"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65238.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSEQANWTKSELQTYILLLCANADSIETEEEIGLIKTKTNKEIF
FT                   DKMYQEFSADTEEESLEKIQDNLVELEYSHKELTELRREMFEVFFSDKKFSMMENTLDK
FT                   ILDNILY"
FT   CDS_pept        295692..295853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0251"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65239.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTRKLVIIYQSEISLRRLFSYPSFYFDKYSSPPNARGVGNNKRY
FT                   KPKESKKI"
FT   CDS_pept        295978..296850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0252"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf251"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65240.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKPLEYYFIFESWSLDSHQWSMIVDGSALILTVLGFVIAFLLY
FT                   DKQRKDKAKDAFEFFQASLPELKHSLGNTIDDLEEFIRSLDLDNTVNPVLSASLNDKFL
FT                   NKINIVNLNRFYKKNRRDKLEAFKEFLVDSNFFGDYQSYFSNEIHYFRNAYQKRQEVFS
FT                   EWQQLRSKKFFIESSDKDENMDFKKIYDNWVIELNKDKAVFDFNAQGMPVKIKDRKELV
FT                   ENKIDSLAQDIIPFIESSEKANEVSMIANRVIAAYDEISEMRLKIRRVIGDDIAKFENV
FT                   LKNMNDLLE"
FT   CDS_pept        296989..298821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0253"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf252"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transporter ATP-binding and permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65241.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRPKKSFETNNVNFRESFASLKFVPRFFKEIRRVNPPLFYSNVV
FT                   GRILNAVLPVIMLLLGKLIIDEVVLQIEADIKDLDRLWLLVAAEFGLAIISDLLSRGIS
FT                   LSDALLGDQYSIDTSVKIIKKTSELNLDQLEDSEFYDKLERARQQTTGRVGLMSNILTQ
FT                   GEDMIVIISLLVGVVAFEPWLIILLVVSIIPTIINEIKFSGTSYSLARSWTQERRELDY
FT                   LRYAGASDVTAKEVKLFGLSNYLADRFKGLSDKYYLQSKRLAKQRAGWGSFFNVIGTSA
FT                   YYVAYIFIIFRTVAGIFSLGDLTFLSGSFNKLRSKLQGFFTRFTQITESALYLQDYFEF
FT                   LDLTYAERDNEDKLPLPQEIKIGFEFKNIGFKYPKSESWVVRNINFQLRAGEKLAFVGE
FT                   NGAGKTTLIKLLLQFYEPTEGKILLDGIPIKKYDQAAYQQYFGVIFQDFVKFELTLREN
FT                   IAMGEIGEISNQTRIDGAAEKSLAREVVKDLPLGYEQPLGKRFKHGKDLSGGQWQKIAI
FT                   ARAYMKDSEVLILDEPTSALDARAETEAFQRFIKLTLGKTAVIISHRFSTVRIADRIMV
FT                   LKDGAVLEIGTHKELMQNDKLYAELFNLQAAGYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        298926..301541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutS"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0254"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf253"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein MutS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LXZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65242.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKKSQKVTPLMQQYNSIKLKYPDAMLLFRVGDFYETFGEDAVK
FT                   AARILNIVLTNRNNGGERTELAGFPHHSLNTYLPKLVKAGQRVAICDQLEDPKMTKTIV
FT                   KRGVTELVTPGVAMNDDILNSKSNNFLCAVHFGKKNLGVSFLDVSTGEFLCAQGNTEYI
FT                   DKLLQNFGPSEILVQKKFKKEFNESFGKDKHCFYLDDWIFKIDYSEETLNAHFQTKSLK
FT                   GFGIDHLEEGIIASGAVLYYLAETRHHRLQHINSINRIAEEQYVWMDRFTIRNLELYHS
FT                   TAANAVTLLDVIDKTISPMGGRLLKRWLALPLKDAEMIEKRLQVVDFLIKNPEILANIQ
FT                   DQIREISDLERLISKVATQKISPREVNQLKNSLNAIIPVKELALKCNNEALKIIGDNLH
FT                   SCDLLREKISESISEDAPVLIQRGGVIASGFSSELDELRGLAFSGKDYLDKMIQRETEK
FT                   TGISSLKIGSNNVYGYYIEVRNTHKDKVPEEWTRKQTLVNAERYITEELKEYESKILGA
FT                   EEKILHLEQELFGKLIAWMAEYIDPVQQNARLIARLDCLCSFAQQAQAENYSKPEITDS
FT                   YGMDIEEGRHPVIEKQLPPGEVYVTNNLHLDREEQQIIMITGPNMSGKSAILRQTALIV
FT                   LMAQMGSFVPARSAEIGLVDKIFTRVGASDNISMGESTFMVEMNETASILNNISDRSLV
FT                   LLDEIGRGTSTYDGISIAWAISEYLHEHPAKPKTLFATHYHELNEMCETFERIKNFNVS
FT                   VKELKDNVLFLRKLVPGGSEHSFGIHVAKMAGMPQMVLHRANKILAKLEASHSMEDSGA
FT                   VLKKSAEDEMQLSFFNLDDPLLEDLKQELLGIDIDTLTPVEALMKLNEIKRMLGNNKQQ
FT                   "
FT   tRNA            302192..302264
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0255"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="tRNA_04"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /note="Gly tRNA (anticodon: GCC (34-36))"
FT   tRNA            302280..302367
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0256"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="tRNA_05"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /note="Leu tRNA (anticodon: TAA (35-37))"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302441..303058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0257"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf254"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LXZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65243.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPEIPMKQLFKIGVAIAIFFLGFVTSKYISIPYFRINNELDPVA
FT                   LFSALVSVIVVYLFYIYIDKDKEDRVREKDLVLGRIEEVYQLIKDQSFQITSSSLEYSK
FT                   AAANTKRITVQLKNIEELLKATNINHHKKEFDEVLQQVRSVKDLLTSYKAPKGELTQDY
FT                   IPDIKVEQGTAYYSPNRMKQINSAYDALKTKVLTYQLKINRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303024..303383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0258"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf255"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LXZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65244.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSIMIKVATDFSPFPGSRYMSEGKHSGEEFRNNLLAPAFKKALE
FT                   ENKKVIVNLDGTAGYGTSFLEEIFGGLIRENNFDYTEVINRLEIISNEEDYLREDALEF
FT                   IQDANEARNTDEATI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303364..304446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0259"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf256"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY00"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65245.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRKQIRHNRAQKRYRRGQASKRKEKIRNRENQGLSKSQRAEFH
FT                   RFNRRFKGYTKIKAPQNFSLVEKPEKTIKFIRSIKKLYKRKTKVFVNFEEVTHIGYDAL
FT                   VLLLSILIRFKSKGIPFNGNFPANEEVRKILLDSGFFEYLYRNIKEEDRYSLIKGGTIA
FT                   THAYKKVDSELTSKVITDASKTIWKKSKRCQGVQRSLIELMHNTNNHAAFDKEGEKHWF
FT                   LSVQHRKSEGVVSFSFLDFGVGIFESLNKKGKSSKWYKWESALSRLFTFSNNKELLKLI
FT                   LNGDLHRTVTGKIYRGKGLPGIYEAYKRNHFNKLHIISNDVYADIDNNKFLSLKNTFSG
FT                   TFVYWELSSDNFNTDGFNND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304844..307570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0260"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf257"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein-most likely a DNA
FT                   methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY01"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65246.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSWNEIKSRSINFSKEWEGESRERAEKDTFWNEFLNIFGISRR
FT                   RVATFEKAVKKLNDNQGYIDLFWPGTLLVEHKSKGKDLDSAFSQALDYFPGLKDHELPR
FT                   FIITSDFAEFKVYDLEENLEHGFPLRELTTNISLFGFLAGYEKKTFKEEDPVNIDAAYL
FT                   MGRLHDRLKEIGYTDHELEIYLVRILFCLFADDTNIFERGIFQEYLDLHTKEDGSDLAA
FT                   QLGYIFQVLDTPREKRLKNIHEAADQFPYVNGQLFSESLRLPSFDSEMRTMLLDACALD
FT                   WGKISPAIFGSMFQAAMNPDERRDLGAHYTSEANIQKVIKPLFLDELRTEFKKVKSSSK
FT                   KLKAFHDRISKLKFLDPACGCGNFLIITYRELRELELDILRELNKTGQGFLNVGDIIKV
FT                   DIDQFYGIEYDEFPARIAEVAMWLMDHQMNMKLSEEFGQYFVRLPLKKSVSIRNENALR
FT                   LDWKELVKPSELDFILGNPPFYGYSYQTKEQKEDLSIVFETVKGSGVLDYVAGWYIKAA
FT                   RYIQGSKIEVAFVSTNSISQGEQAGILWKEMFDTLNIKIHFAYRTFKWKNEARGNAAVH
FT                   VVIIGFGNYDISKKTLFEHDKQGNEILTTSAKNINPYLIDGNDLIILRRSKPLAGIQEM
FT                   IKGSSPTDGGNLVLTDEEKNNLLKLYPDASQFIRQYIGSREYINQNPRWCLWLKDSKPS
FT                   ELRKFPEILDRIKRVKDFREASRKKSTQKWSESPALFIEDRQPETNYVLIPRVSSERRK
FT                   YVPMGYLPKEVIVSDSAIALPEANLFTFGILNSLMHMMWMNYTCGRLKSDFRYSNTLVY
FT                   NNFPFPQEVNQNSKTEIENAAQKILDVRLEFPGNSLADLYDPLMMPRKLLKAHQRVDKA
FT                   VDLAYRPQPFPDERRRIEFLFELYEELLASQEKAKKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307721..308644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0261"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf258"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY02"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65247.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFLKVLVKDKTIINHIHKNELLIWKSSSEQLSHFDQETINSKE
FT                   TKVYNGILFCFFEKKLEILIRPHYYHNGNLHNANDFSSAECIKVLNSIILELNLPDLSS
FT                   FHIVNIEFGLNTFVPIDVKNFVRFISYHGRNEFRTDSDHPHSKKSSTYRKGNRNQYKII
FT                   KAYAKSVQFPEYTEGDVFRFEVKSKKSRYIKKLGIYSIEDLLLEQTYLTLGDQLYKEYK
FT                   TVLLLDQDLDLSSLNENEKTLLLKLSNPLYWEKLLNLNRNTFQNNKKRYTKLLDKTGYN
FT                   LLRETRKIMKDKIASLCCANSHILIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308649..308918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0262"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf259"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY03"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65248.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQVQLIQETDSFINEILEKLEPTLKQLTETLKPKEPEELLTRKE
FT                   TAQLLKINLSTLNRWSKKGKIKRYCIENKIYYKRSEIEASLTQV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309002..309826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0263"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY04"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65249.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFIPAELNIFSELNPSRTKGLYHTDVIDAINKNHEKAENDIKQG
FT                   NLHSFQEHILMNHVYYLQYFDLSNLKLCIEEHYKILKKTYPADNKKVFIKTEFEHYITR
FT                   LKQLREAFQEQNLQVICNYGNFDFYFLERGLSSYTICWKVVSRDSYVFYEDYLNRIIDF
FT                   LEKEFFENDMHILLEDDIPQIELNTSNMSEKIVYLEELGVIDFLKSLEPFNTSTNALAH
FT                   AVSSFTGIKPSTVQSYLNPMNNSTLNQKNNPLTKKRLEKIRLELEKIGFDPN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309857..311188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0264"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf261"
FT                   /product="phage integrase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY05"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65250.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIKFLLQSKSSNAPVYARLSLGRGKVYKRKTGLYINPSLWSKA
FT                   TGFPKTKSSDGRELKSDLKSLESKLLNKLNEDNSSGIEINGDWLSFNIDLHFKRVVSNE
FT                   SNSDYLVDAIDSYLNGANLRDNNKGGKGLSRSRIQGLKRCKTIIEEFSGRKKYKVVEVN
FT                   LAFAKKFKTWMHNDQKYALSYTLKMIDNIKSICYDAETNGVKISPQLKKIKAGKVKKEE
FT                   IVYLSFDELEVLKKVDLNSEALDNARRWLILGCNIGQRGGDLLQLTEGNVRTVQGRMVI
FT                   ELIQTKGEKHVLVPLNYDAKEILKEGFPRAITPQKFNEHVKEVCRIAEFNDIIYTGVPK
FT                   MVLVSKTSKKKVKRLVYDHYEKWETIASHVCRRSFATNYHDQMPLPFMMSITGHSSEKT
FT                   YLKYVGKTSSDYINSIASVFEKQRESQVNKQANLKVVRNKAVNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        311661..314579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0265"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf262"
FT                   /product="peptidase, family M16"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY06"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65251.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNFRFEMKAVVLSCMFMAVVSCKVKDTKQNTSTEPGQAMMEKDT
FT                   VKAEESADLSLDFKKYELENGLNVILHEDKSDPIVSVAIQYGVGSNREKKGRTGFAHLF
FT                   EHMLFQESENVPQDQFFKTIQDAGGTLNGGTWQDGTIYYEVVPNNALETVLWLESDRMG
FT                   YLINTVTEAAFANQQEVVQNEKRQRVDNNPYGHTGWVIDKNMYPDGHPYSWQVIGELED
FT                   LQNATVEDVKEFYDKFYGPNNATLVLAGDFQEDEARDLIEKYFGEIKKGQEVAPLETQL
FT                   VTLDETKRLYHEDNFATAPQLNMVWPVVEQYSEDSYALNYLGQILSQGKDAPLYKVLVK
FT                   EKELTSRANAYNSPSQLAGQFTVNVTANSGVDLDSIEMGIEEAFDLFEKEGVSDLDIEK
FT                   IKAGLETDFYNGISSVLGKSFQLARYDVLAGDPNFYKEDLENIKNVTKEDVMRVYNQYI
FT                   KDKPYVMTSFVPKGKMDLITENSEKAEVVEEEITENKETEVAETEPEEIKKTPSNFDRS
FT                   VQPEMGDSPSLNVPESWNTKLANGLEVYGIEQNELPLVTFSLVVEGGHLLDDLDHNGVA
FT                   NLMSDIMMEGTANKTPQELEDAIALLGANIYMYTSNESIVVRGNTLKRNFAKTMDLVEE
FT                   ILLEPRWDEEELARIKTSTINGIERNEANPNAIANRVYNKILYGEDHPFAYTTSGTKEE
FT                   VKAISMEDLKQFYAENFSPSVARLHVVGDVNKTETLAAAEGLKNNWKTKEVNIPDFQIQ
FT                   NDREKASLYFVDVPDAKQSIINIGYIAIPRTNEDYYPLEVMNYKLGGSFSGNVNLILRE
FT                   EKGYTYGARSGFSGSKIPGTFTASSSVRTNTTGESVGIFRDEISKYKDGITKEDLQFTK
FT                   NALIKSNARRFETQGSLLGMLQEMSAYDLDSNYIEKEENVVNNMTLEQHQELANEYLDE
FT                   SKMAYLVVGDAKTQFEQFKEMGFDEVKLLNKEGDEIKMNDVK"
FT   CDS_pept        314773..317358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0266"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf263"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein-most likely a
FT                   zinc-dependent peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY07"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65252.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTGSIAQTVLCLSLLYLTNPIEISIKMIYDNHFQYSKAFLIFGN
FT                   KIFFMIKRMLLLGALAVFSVGCKTSQPAVKDSQKPEKKESDLKEYSKVITSEAKSDEGL
FT                   FTTHFVDDKLYFEIPTGLFEKDMLLVSRIAGVPSGFGGGYVNAGSKVNEQVVRWVKRNG
FT                   NIDMKVISFENQSDEESPIYKSVQANNFFPILFSSKIEAWSKDSTSVVIEAGGLFENEV
FT                   EAINGISARLRKQYKVKKLDKSRSYIESANSYPKNIEIKHVMTYEAETPPERDQAGTIS
FT                   MLLNQSMILLPENKMQSRLADYRVGWFTIDKYDYNSEELKADDYEIIRRWKLIPKDVEA
FT                   YKRGELVEPVEPIVYYLDPATPEKWRPYFKKGIEDWNVAFEKAGFKNAIIAKDPPTKEE
FT                   DPEFSPEDVRYSVVRYVASTTRNAVGPSVTDPRTGEIIESDIIWYHNHLRSYRNRFMIE
FT                   AGAQNPNARTLNTPEAEIGEMMRMVIAHEVGHALGLPHNMKASSAYTTDSLRSAKFTQK
FT                   YGLTPSIMDYARVNYIAQPGDEDVRYIRMMGPYDLYAINWGYRYLPEAASARDEKKTLD
FT                   KWILEKAGDPIYEFGNGYSGADPQSQRESLGDDQVKAGEYAVANLKKVVPNLVEWTSKE
FT                   GYGYDDLDEVYRELSYMWRGYLSHVITNIGGVYETRKTSDQSGAIYEPVPEKIQQNAVK
FT                   FLNKEAFSTPTWMLDQDLLGRIESSEATNRIQSLQTKALENLLEKDRLKRMIANEEVNA
FT                   SEAYTVMEMMTDLREGVFSELYNSNKTDAYRRNLQRSFVDAAASYVKELEMRDNDEVLK
FT                   SDIMALMRGELNQLKSDINRRKNLVNHELTKYHWEDLLARIDTAILIEK"
FT   CDS_pept        317656..317997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0267"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf264"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY08"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY08"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65253.1"
FT                   /translation="METIANTVVEFREGMKVADLRQNTSIKFINTLREYDLITLTVNGK
FT                   IRLTPKGKIATKLGISNYLRLEKTEKLYVKEEMDNLKVENGGLKMIFGGMFLSLLFIIG
FT                   FWIVELKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        318213..318626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0268"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf265"
FT                   /product="Fur family transcriptional regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY09"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65254.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEIEKVLQEHQVRPTAIRLLMYKFLRDRQVAVTLNDIESDFEMS
FT                   ERTTLYRTIKTFEKNGLVHQIDDGTGVAKYALDEPEIGSGSQDLHLHFHCTNCNETLCL
FT                   TDHKIPHISLPKGFVTQDMNLVLKGICDRCNEN"
FT   CDS_pept        318719..320704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0269"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf266"
FT                   /product="heavy metal-(Cd/Co/Hg/Pb/Zn)-translocating P-type
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY10"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65255.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHNHGCCEPHNDGIFGNKTELIFAVISGVFLLIGFLLDTFSEL
FT                   DFIFILVPYLISYGFGGYYTLKDAIQEISRGNFQIDFLMLVAAVGAALLDKWAEGALLL
FT                   FLFSLGHALEHLAMDKARKSIESLTKLSPKIALRKEGDDFVEVPIGELKIGDVIRIKPN
FT                   STVSADGLLISGRTNINQSPITGESIPVDKEPIEDINKDYENDKEIPEKSRVYAGTING
FT                   DNSIEIKVIKESQDSTLNRLITMVQEAQDKKSPTQLLTDKFEKFYVPGVLILIVLLNFA
FT                   FLVVDESWQDSFYRSMAALVAASPCALAISTPSAVLSGIARAAKGGVLIKGGKPLEDLG
FT                   TLRALAFDKTGTLTEGKPKMTDMVLLNGLSNDEFLQKVIALESSSNHPLAKAVVRDGKT
FT                   KMTKLNGFPEVKNSEAVQGKGIKGTVDGEMVQIGNLELFEDAGIPSEVEKKVKDLEKEG
FT                   KTVMLVHSNNEFSGIVALMDTPRKAAKPTLAKLKKIGIRKMIMLTGDNQQVANAVASEI
FT                   GLTDAYGSLLPEEKVDRIKKLEKEESKIAMVGDGVNDAPAMANSTVGIAMGAAGSDVAL
FT                   ETADIALMADKLEILPFAIALSRKAQQVVKQNLWISLGVVALLLPATIFGWANIGIAVV
FT                   FHEGSTIVVVLNALRLLAFKDKYSNI"
FT   CDS_pept        320787..321554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0270"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf267"
FT                   /product="HTH_3 family transcriptional regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY11"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65256.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIPGSIEIKHFKEVREENNFTQSEFAALIGIKNSTADIERGRTK
FT                   LSGKVVAELLRQFGINPLWLFGESGQKYLKISKGDVSPKVVTVDNADNENIVLVNQKAA
FT                   AGYPHNVQDVEWYNQLPAFDIPLPEFRNATYRGFQIEGDSMLPDYRPGEWVMGKAVSSI
FT                   EEASNNKVYVIVMYDSVLVKKLQKMPDPSKVLLISLNEEYLPLEINVHDIQEIWQVNSK
FT                   LTFNLDNPSNNGLFQELQQSMNELKRELKSFKH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321604..321885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0271"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf268"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY12"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65257.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKPIVMFALMLSMGVFFTSCRDTANENETDDMEMSDDMDDMND
FT                   DVNSVENDLEQAADDTGDAIENAANETGDAVENAANEVEDEVEGNDDY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321948..322187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0272"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf269"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65258"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY13"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65258.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLSILAGGLLMFSAVLTSCRDTTEKETVVREVEVEKEVQTPEE
FT                   AEEREGILERTAKEVDKEVNKEIDEEIDKIGDDN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322298..323521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0273"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf270"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY14"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65259.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRIYNLLVKLSGVVLKSAGSFSPKLKEFTEGRKDLFSKLEKNID
FT                   PSQEYLWIHAASLGEFEMAVPVLKMLKEKYPDTKTVVSFFSPSGYKNKKQHPLVDNFTY
FT                   LPLDTPGNAENFLNIVQPKMAFFIKYDFWPNFLNELKKRQIRTFLVSGVFRKDQAFFKA
FT                   YGKWMRKSLLAFEHFFVQNKESEALLNSIGFNNVTIGGDTRFDRVAAQIEADNRIDFIE
FT                   EFKEDKILVVCGSTWPDDEKLLLKFINSSTNIKFIIAPHEIKAEKIEQLERELQIPSIR
FT                   FSEKKGKDLKNYSVLILDTIGFLGRAYSYANIAYVGGAAGTTGLHNILEPATFGIPIII
FT                   GENFSKFPEAERLRQLAGLFSVKNSEELSAIMNKLFLNSEFRDKTGMIAGHYINSNTGA
FT                   TRILEKYL"
FT   CDS_pept        323620..324753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0274"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf271"
FT                   /product="DegT-like DegT/DnrJ/EryC1/StrS family
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY15"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65260.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIQMVDLKGQYQGIKNEVNQGMQEILEETSFINGPHVHAFQKE
FT                   LQEYLDVKHVIPCANGTDALQIAMMGLGLKPGDEVITADFTFAATVEVIALLQLTPVLV
FT                   DVDPQTFNIDPEEIKKAITPNTKAIVPVHLFGQPANMDAIMEIAKEHNLYVIEDNAQAI
FT                   GADYHLKDGKAKKAGTIGDIAATSFFPSKNLGCYGDGGAIFTNNDELAHTIRGIVNHGM
FT                   YERYHHDVVGVNSRLDSFQAAVLRAKLKKLDLYNEARKEAALKYSEAFHGNEHIETPVT
FT                   VGDCDTHVYHQYTLKIKNGKRDTLAKHLQEKEIPFGVYYPIPLHRQKAYLDERYNEDDF
FT                   TVTNQLVQEVISLPMHTELEDDQIQYISETIINFLNK"
FT   CDS_pept        324757..326040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0275"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf272"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY16"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65261.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFTVIAAIFITSNLMAQDIYIHAGKLVDTKNGKVLNDKTIII
FT                   SGDKIKRVEKGFVQPSSAEDSLIDLKNKTVLPGLTDMHVHLESETNPSKYLQRFTNNPA
FT                   DDAFNSIGFAEKTLMAGFTTVRDLGGSGINISLRDAINKGKVNGPRIFTSGKSLATTGG
FT                   HADPTNGMNNAMVGDPGPKDGVVNSVEDARKAVRQRYKNGADLIKITATGGVLSVAKSS
FT                   SNPQFFSEEIEEIVKTANDYGFHVAAHAHGDDGMQRAVKAGVKTIEHGTLMSEATMDLM
FT                   KEKGAYLVPTITAGKEVTEKAEIENYYPELVVPKAREIGPKIQNTFSKAYKRGVLIAFG
FT                   TDAGVFKHGENAKEFGFMVEAGMPEMEAIQVATIEPAKILNMEKESGQIAAGFYADIIA
FT                   VDEDPTQNIKTMETVKFVMKEGKVYKNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326168..327049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0276"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf273"
FT                   /product="malonyl CoA-acyl carrier protein transacylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY17"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65262.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAYVFPGQGAQFSGMGLDLYEKSPEAQELFNKANEILGFSITDI
FT                   MFEGSAEDLKETKVTQPAVFLHSVILSKVGENFKPDMVAGHSLGEFSALVANGVLSFED
FT                   GLKLVSKRAQAMQKACELESSTMAAVLGLEDEMVESVCSETEGIVVAANYNCPGQLVIS
FT                   GAYDAVEKACENLKERGAKRAMILPVGGAFHSPLMEPARKDLAAAIENTQFNKPLCPIY
FT                   QNVSTFAVNDPEEIKKNLVFQLTAPVKWTQSVQNMIKDGASEFIEVGPGKVLQGLVKKI
FT                   DRSMNTSSAGLE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327141..327641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0277"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf274"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized stress protein (general stress
FT                   protein 26)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY18"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65263.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKNLYDDKAREKIKEIAEDVDFCMLVTNMDQKPLSAIPMSTKE
FT                   VDDHGAVWFLSNANSEHNRNIEKDSDVQLLYSGTSDMEFLSIYGEAFIETNRDVIHELY
FT                   SKADNAWFEGKDDPNITAIKVNPKEAYYWDNDESKMTTLFKLGMAAVSGNKQDIGEKGK
FT                   LEL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327741..328601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0278"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf275"
FT                   /product="fructosamine kinase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY19"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65264.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSNLKNILQKITTDFGKELSGFSNLTGGDINEVFLIESGSEKF
FT                   VVKINDSESFPGMFEAEKLGLEKLLAPSVIDVPKPLKTGYVDSYSYLLLEHKSAATKSS
FT                   DFLEIFGEQLARLHQQTSESFGLEKDNYIGSLPQYNSYKDSAAEFYIEMRLKTQIKMAD
FT                   EKGFQLNVKNSFYKNCMNLIPSEPPALIHGDLWNGNYLVNSVGKPCLIDPAVAYAPREM
FT                   DLGMMKLFGGFDKTLFHTYNEVFPLQENWEERIPLWQLYYLLVHLNIFGSGYKSQVASI
FT                   IKKFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328588..329070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dfrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0279"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf276"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY20"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65265.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTMIAAAAENNALGKDNDLVWHLPDDFKRFKRLTSGHYIIMGRK
FT                   TFESFPKLLPNRTHVIITRKKDYQPEGTIVVHSLEEAIKVSKLDEQPFIIGGGEIYKMG
FT                   MEVANKIELTRVHGEFDADTHFPEINTNEWELIKEQFHEKDEKHDHSFTYLTYERK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329077..329427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0280"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf277"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY21"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65266.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFLIGAVFLIVLNVVIGYQEDFKPLGYNWFVWAVLLWTLLFLIH
FT                   FFNVFIVNSFMGKEWEAKQVDKLVKKQKEKIAQLREKVEREHPVNENRNTTEPTPPPKR
FT                   ISPEDPERPINS"
FT   CDS_pept        329431..330675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0281"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf278"
FT                   /product="class-V aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY22"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65267.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKPLFLLGSFSCIFIKLTLFVIYFGSVFLFRKHNNSYISVVSN
FT                   LHFYKKNFLMLIDNLRKGFPVLEQYTYLNTAASGPLSEKVWEFRQDHDMDFLIKASLLK
FT                   EKMGDVLTEVRESVGQFFHCAPNRVALIPNFSYGFNSVLESLDKPKKILLVKGDYPSIN
FT                   WPVESRDFEVVYAEMGENFESNIIEKIEKEKPYFFAFSIVQYINGVKLSIDFLKKLKEQ
FT                   FPDLILMADGTQYVGTEDFNFDDSGIDIVISSCYKWMNAGYGNGFMLFNESIQGKLSPK
FT                   NLGFGSLQGKYKAHEGNFIGKFEPGHYDTLNFGSLKVAIDLMNEIGMQIIQNKINALKK
FT                   MARYRFAGAGLLEEWTLERAEFSSLFNIKGDEKLFNQLRGEGIITSLRGNGIRISIHYF
FT                   NSEKDLDHLFKILKI"
FT   CDS_pept        330871..331161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0282"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf279"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY23"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65268.1"
FT                   /translation="MPITKQYLKSRPECKITFVVPAKEASKVEVAGDFNDWNTSSLKKY
FT                   KNGNFKGQLNLPVDKEYQFRYIIDGEWVNEIEADAYKWNDFAATENSVLVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331197..331478)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0283"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf280"
FT                   /product="protein containing DUF427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY24"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65269.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIWNDTVIAESSNTKIVENNHYFPREDIKEEYFEPSNSHTRCP
FT                   WKGKASYFSVKVNGNTNEDAAWYYPEASHAAKPIENYVAFWNGVKVTE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331497..332465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0284"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf281"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY25"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65270.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNPPETMFESAFAEDTYKGLTSYPKYLLSKYIYDKRGDKLFQKI
FT                   MDMPEYYLTSSEFDIIEQNAHSIIKSFSSKSGFDLIELGAGDGKKTKIILNKLVDENIE
FT                   FNYLPVDISQNVLDELKESLRNEIPEVNVEVQQGTYFKTLEKLSEYNTRKKVIIVLGSN
FT                   IGNLNHKEAVDFLGNIAEAMSEEDMLFMGFDQKKHPQKILDAYNDSEGITEDFNKNLLV
FT                   RINNELEGEFDIDNFLHWETYDPETGTAKSFLVSKKQQNINIKKIGLEVNFEAWESIHT
FT                   EISQKYDDSIVNWLADEAGLSVEKSFQDRENCYKNYIFRRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332479..333642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0285"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf282"
FT                   /product="protein containing DUF323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY26"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65271.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSQQELIQLFKETRSDSEKICSFLETEDYVVQPVENVSPPKWHL
FT                   GHTTWFFEEFVLKKYVDTHKLYDENTAYVFNSYYESVGEKVIRTNRGNLSRPTVAWIYK
FT                   FRKYVTEQMLKFLNNNELDKEILGVIEIGCHHEKQHQELLYADIKYILGNNPLLPKYND
FT                   EFKENIIQDFQQEWINIPEGVNEIGHKTEGFSYDNEKGVHKKYIENFNISNKLITNGEF
FT                   IEFIEDDGYKDVLLWHAEGWDWINENEISSPAYWHTIENEWHQYTLNGLEKLNPKAPAT
FT                   HISYYEAFAFAQWKGMRLPTEEEWETAQKHFDWGSRWEWTESAYSPYPNYKKPEGALGE
FT                   YNGKFMVNQKVLRGGSVATSRDHTRPTYRNFFHPQLRWQFTGFRLVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333741..334151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tonB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0286"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf283"
FT                   /product="TonB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY27"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65272.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLIIAVMLTGMIGFSQEDVSVKGNKISMKETAPVWNGCENAD
FT                   NQKDCFNSMLMKHIKENIKYSKNAKGEWIRGKAIVKMEVNEEGNVVVNSVESKHAELKK
FT                   EAKRLMESIPEMTPGKLAGKPKAIKYTIPLTF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334178..334555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tonB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0287"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf284"
FT                   /product="TonB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY28"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65273.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLIVITCFLLSGIGLANAQQTSPIWPGCENSEDIKKCFNQKLS
FT                   KHVSKNYEYPKNDAGEYIRGKVTLSFDINENGEIVVNSIEGKEPEVNKAAREMIKKIPE
FT                   MEPGTLNGEADSRTFTVPFNF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334583..335407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0288"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf285"
FT                   /product="thymidylate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.45"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LY29"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65274.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQYHDLLKHVLEQGAQKGDRTGTGTKSVFGYQMRFDLSEGFPMV
FT                   TTKKLHLKSIIYELLWFLKGDTNIEYLKENGVRIWNEWADDNGDLGPVYGHQWRNWNGE
FT                   EIDQIKEIVHSLKHNPNSRRMLVSAWNPSVLPDTSVSFSENVANGKAALPPCHAFFQFY
FT                   VADGKLSCQLYQRSADIFLGVPFNIASYALLTMMMAQVCGYEAGDFIHTFGDAHIYSNH
FT                   MEQVELQLSREPRQLPIMKINPEVKDIFDFKFEDFTLEDYDPHPGIKAKVAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335525..336541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbn"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0289"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf286"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY30"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65275.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFNIHLFCNCSLKMNQPENTRKYRGEDAEWPHQIPLKGWIDIGK
FT                   RVYKEMNVDHVQIVSAGVAFYFFLSIFPTIVVAISIYSLVLDPIQIQEQLSRLTLILPE
FT                   QAYGMITDILNPVINQDRKEIGWGLLVSILVSIWSANKGTSALFQGVNIAYDETDNRGL
FT                   IKKNLLTLLFTLAGVVIGLISLLIVIFFPLLVKNIGLTPGLEDMLTWLRWVFLGIILIS
FT                   TLSMVYKIAPNRSRPKFRWVSWGAILGTIFWLAGSMGFSWYVGNFGSYDDLYGSFAAVA
FT                   ILMLWLFLTAFIVLMGAEINSEMEHQTRYDTTSGVQKPMGERNAWHADHCAVKDSDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336620..338326)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0290"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf287"
FT                   /product="Na+ dependent nucleoside transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY31"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65276.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIWCCLFLIVFSITSASSQTISKNWQLNNSADSLGQQQIFGGA
FT                   KEINFKEGRFNFLNEKDGDTLAAGDYLYQNKLLVLFYNTPKDTIQNLRVSELTDSKMVI
FT                   SSKGFAYNLEVRNQEASEVIPANTAKEMIPSAGISTSSLTRGIIGMISLIFIAFIFSSN
FT                   RRAINWKTAGLGLAAQLILAIGVLKITFIQNIFEFVGNIFVLILDFTAAGSEFLLGGMM
FT                   DVDSFGFIFLFQVLPTIIFFSALTSVLFYLGVIQIVVKGMAWVLTKLLGISGPESLSVA
FT                   GNIFLGQTEAPLMIKAYLERMTRSEILLVMVGGMATVAGGVLAAYIGFLGGDDPELRLQ
FT                   FAKHLLAASVMAAPGAIVISKILYPQQEAVNQDVEVSSEKIGSNILDAIANGTTEGLKL
FT                   AANVAAMLLVFIAFIAMINYVLGYIGGLTTLNSVMAQYTPYSKFSLESILGIIFAPLMW
FT                   LIGVAKEDMMLMGQLLGIKLAASEFVGYVQLADLKNPANALSLNYEKSVIMATYMLCGF
FT                   ANFASIGIQIGGIGSLAPGQRKTLSEFGMKALIGGTLASLLSATIAGMIIG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338333..338959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0291"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf288"
FT                   /product="protein containing DUF151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY32"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65277.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVRLNIKGISYSQTQNGAYALILNEVGGERKLPIVIGAFEAQS
FT                   IAIALEKEIKPPRPLTHDLFKNFSDRFEIVVKQVIIHKLVDGVFYSSLICERDGIEEII
FT                   DARTSDAIALALRFDAPIFTYKNILDKAGIYLKAEEKQREQEEKVEEEIIEEELLKEEI
FT                   ELKSDDTSDYKKMSLEELKELLSQAVSQENYEKAARIRDEISKRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339045..340013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="etfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0292"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf289"
FT                   /product="electron transfer flavoprotein subunit alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY33"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65278.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLVYIESEQGKFKKASYEVASYAKGVAEKMGTSVTAVVFNAED
FT                   VSELGNYGVDKVLNINSDKLKNFNAEAYSDAVKQAAEKEGSKVVVLSQSANSKYLAPLL
FT                   AVQLEAGYASNVVGLPESTDPFTVKRTAFTNKAFSFTKITTDVKVIGLSKNAYGLKEAQ
FT                   GDAATEDFSPNLSEEDFSVNVESVDKATDKVTIADAEVVVSGGRGLKGPENWGMVEEMA
FT                   EILGAATACSKPVSDMGWRPHSEHVGQTGKPVASNLYIAIGISGAIQHLAGINAAKTKV
FT                   VINNDPEAPFFKAADYGIVGDAFEVVPKLNEKLKEFKEKNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340064..340810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="etfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0293"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf290"
FT                   /product="electron transfer flavoprotein subunit beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY34"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65279.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVCISHVPDTTSKINFTEGDTKFDTNGVQFVINPNDEFGLTR
FT                   AMWFKEKQGASVDVINVGGAETEPTLRKALAIGADSAIRVNTPANDGYQVAKELAKVVT
FT                   DGGYDLVIAGRESIDYNGGMVPGMLAQLIKANFVNNCISLEIDGEKAKAIREIDGGKET
FT                   LTASLPLVIGGQKGLVEESDLRIPNMRGIMQARKKPLNVVEPADTSLKTEAVKFEKPAP
FT                   KGDVKLIDPENLDELIDLLHNEAKAI"
FT   CDS_pept        341119..342096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0294"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf291"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY35"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65280.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTIQFREAVQEAMSEEMRLDDSIYLMGEEVAEYNGAYKASKGML
FT                   DEFGPERVIDTPISELGFSGIGVGSAMNGNRPIIEFMTFNFSLVGIDQIINNAAKMRQM
FT                   SGGQFNIPIVFRGPTGSAGQLGATHSQAFESWFANTPGLKVIVPSNPYDAKGLLKAAIR
FT                   DDDPVIFMESEQMYGDKGEVPEDEYIIEIGKADIKREGSDVTIVSFGKIIKEAYKAAEQ
FT                   LAEEDISCEIIDLRTVRPLDHDAILESVKKTNRLVILEESWPFGNISTEITYQVQSKAF
FT                   DYLDAPIVKINTADTPAPYSPVLLKEWLPNSEDVVKAVKKVMYK"
FT   CDS_pept        342114..344648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0295"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf292"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY36"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65281.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHLSDEVFFYPKMSKQSYLLLIIFFSFSINYAQTKVGGILNDD
FT                   TGQTVPFANVVFANSSEGATTNESGEFYLQSDGNYDTLVISFVGYKTKKIPLKASVNLN
FT                   MEITLEQEASSLDEVVIYRGKTSKKNNPAIDILKKVWANRRSNGVNAFKQYSYKEYEKL
FT                   EFDINTVDSTLIESRIFNGMEFIFDYTDTNRVTGKTYLPMFINESVNQVYGDNDLNEEK
FT                   EVLLGNKNSGFNQNRNLIDFVKDIYDDYDIYKNYIKFFDKSFVSPVSTTGIDTYNYVLS
FT                   DSAYIDNKWCYNIVYYPRRENELTFKGDFWVNDTTWAVKNINLETTKDVNINWIKQVYI
FT                   EQDFEVLSDSVFLITKDFFMADFGINKKKTSQGIYAKRTLLYDEYKFNNEKPASFYSQP
FT                   VYNPQSQAYNRSDEFWSENRLEELNKDEKGIYVMLDSLTKTKAFNRLYDIATIAQSGYV
FT                   EFDGWDYGPVYSTFGFNDVEGVRTRFGGRTYFGQNDPWRIEAYGAYGFKDNKFKYGISG
FT                   KVLLDPKSRLILTGGNRRDVEQLGTSLTNSTDVLGRSLASSSLLNVGDNDKLSSINLSV
FT                   FAIELEPLKNFKVRVGANYRVLKPASPEFSLDYYVDEERTIIDSEINQTEISTVFTWTP
FT                   GRKVSGYGVERSVVNDEDFPTLFLNYSLGIKDVFKSDFEYKKLQFFYNQPLLIGGIGRS
FT                   NVSLEAGKTFGAVPLGLLSVVPGNQTYFALYNTFPTLDFYEFVTDSYSAIHVEHNFNGR
FT                   LFSRIPLLRELNLRELIGFRAVYGDISDESRMIDASGLSLVAPNSKPFYEYSVGIGNIL
FT                   KVMRFDVHFRGNYFDNPDARSMAFTIDFGFHF"
FT   CDS_pept        344717..345229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppa"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0296"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf293"
FT                   /product="inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY37"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65282.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTFDVLIEIPKGSRNKYEYDFELKKVRYDRMIFSSMMYPADYG
FT                   FIPNTLALDEDPLDVLVLVSEPTFPGIVMEVKPIGVFHMADEKGPDEKIICVPVSDPIW
FT                   NRLNDLKELNGHMIKEIEHFFKVYKDLEKKKVDTGDFGDANEAREIIRQCVERFENYEG
FT                   DKSRFGI"
FT   CDS_pept        345361..347760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0297"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf294"
FT                   /product="pyrophosphate-energized proton pump"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY38"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65283.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAIMIYMPAVLAIIGLIYMWVKRSWVMKQDSGDGKMKEISAHIY
FT                   EGALAFLKAEYKLLTLFVIGASIALAAIAYFVPTTHYLIIIAFIFGAFFSALAGNMGMK
FT                   IATQTNVRTTQAARTSLPKALSVSFGGGTVMGLGVAGLAVLGLTGFFILFFNYFMGGEW
FT                   TNTEQMTVVLETLAGFSLGAESIALFARVGGGIYTKAADVGADLVGKVEAGIPEDDPRN
FT                   PATIADNVGDNVGDVAGMGADLFGSYVATVLAAMVLGNYIIKDMGGEIISEGFGGIGPV
FT                   LLPMAIAGAGIIISMIGTMLVKISSNDAKESQVMRALNIGNWVSIALVAIICYILVKWM
FT                   LPATMQMEFFGEGLKEISSMRVFGATIIGLVVGGAISSVTEYYTGLGKKPILKIVQQSS
FT                   TGAGTNIIAGLATGMISTFPSILLFASAIWASYAFAGFYGVALAASAMMATTAMQLAID
FT                   AFGPISDNAGGIAEMSEQEPLVRERTDILDSVGNTTAATGKGFAIASAALTSLALFAAY
FT                   VTFTGIEGINIFKAPVLAMLFVGGMIPVVFSALAMNAVGKAAMEMVQEVRRQFKEIPGI
FT                   MEGTGKPQYDKCVAISTEASLREMMLPGLLTIGFPLAIAFIPMIFGMNNLAIAEMLGGY
FT                   MAGVTVSGVLWAIFQNNAGGAWDNAKKSFEAGVLINGEMTYKGSDAHKAAVTGDTVGDP
FT                   FKDTSGPSMNILIKLTCLIGLVIAPILGGHTETDIPNQEETAAVYNSENDNNIISKEVK
FT                   MEKTTENDYVTAYVVVTKNKNGEEVIETFEFEGTESEVRKKVEDIK"
FT   CDS_pept        347948..348196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0298"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf295"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY39"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65284.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDHGPSIKNDEQYEELRKDGMSKEKAARIANTPDSGEKGGKAE
FT                   KYEERTKEELYKKAKEVGIEGRSDMSKEDLINALRNH"
FT   CDS_pept        348196..348972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0299"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf296"
FT                   /product="protein containing Ku70/Ku80 domain-most likely a
FT                   DNA repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY40"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65285.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSIWNGSISFGLVSIPVKLYSGSEDRKLDLDMLDKKDHGRIRYK
FT                   RVNEDTGKEVEWKDIVKGFKKDDAYVILEKEDFEKANMKKSKTIDIEEFIDESEVADVL
FT                   FKKPYFLEPQKEGGKSYNLLRDALSETGKLGVATFVMRQKEHLSLIGVYKKVLVLHVIR
FT                   FVDEIRDPKELKMSKATIKKKEVEMAISLIEQYTTDFDFKKYKDVYNDQLMKIIDSKAT
FT                   GKKAKIEDFDSKPTPAKDLMAQLKASLDKKKKGKAS"
FT   CDS_pept        348976..351384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0300"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf297"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA ligase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014146"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY41"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65286.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLGDYIRKRDFRNTPEPEAKISKANKQRFVVQRHQASRLHYDLR
FT                   LEIDGVLKSWAVPKGPSMNPRDKRLAIHTEDHPIKYLEFHGTIPKGNYGAGEMKIWDSG
FT                   IFESASSMDLLEQLSSGNLKIRFSGKKLKGEFALVRTNRGEERNQWLLIKKSDNYSTDL
FT                   NYDAEDLIERSDPKPGKLIELNFKDPVKPMLATSTKEIFNDPDWIYELKWDGYRLIAHV
FT                   NDGKVNLHSRNGISYNSKFPELVKDLKTISHEAILDGEVVVVDEDGLPSFEKLQNYDTK
FT                   TEGALKFYVFDMLYLNGHSTLNLKLLERKSFIPEILEETQLAIFCDHIEGMGTAFYQKA
FT                   ISTGMEGVIAKKADSTYSPGYRTEQWLKVKAEESLETLICGYTDSEGALFGSLILGIIK
FT                   DGTLSYIGNCGTGFSNKTQAELLRKMEEREIDTNPFEKKPNLKGRKANWVRPELVCEVT
FT                   FSEWTKAGRMRHPVFKGLREDKSSGDLNNKSLPKEPKQERKSSSNSLEIDGKEVKFTNL
FT                   DKIYWPESGLRKYDLIDYYLQVSEYILPYLRDRPQNLHRHPNGIHKKGFYQKDNEGLIE
FT                   DWVETTRIYSKSTNRDIEYLLCQDEATLLYMANLGCIEINPWNSRIDHLDRPDYTVIDL
FT                   DPSDKNSFDEVIEVALIAREILASAKINAYLKTSGSSGLHIYLPINAEYSYDEARDFTK
FT                   LLCYFIQEKTSGLTSMDRAVKNRKDKIYLDYLQNRRGQTLASAYCVRPKEGAPVSAPLE
FT                   WEELKKGLKITDFNIKNMLARLKEKGDLFQAVLHDKVDMEKALERLNKL"
FT   CDS_pept        351467..352504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0301"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf298"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65287.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKRFKKVLGRYKNLDQVYVLPYRSYGTYSHLYVKGRVLDNEPLH
FT                   IVKDQSIWKTIKNTWKQFDSFEIPDAKMQLILRDKVNLPGTTDDEGYFLFDKTIEENLA
FT                   EHATKEGWLEYEVYFKNELDPKTEIIDDPAVGEFLVPNVDAEYGVISDIDDTILQTGVT
FT                   SFLKLRLLKNSLLTNAYARIPFKGAPDLYKKLHKGITGESKNPIFYLSNSPWNLYEYLK
FT                   LFLDHNGFPKGPILLRDFVTPFDRTLKPEKPHKQKEITNILKTYPDMKFILIGDSGEHD
FT                   ASIYTDIAAQYSDRIMAIYLRSVKHKKQMERVRSLIDNFDTVPVLLAENSNEAEEHARE
FT                   NGFIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352581..353255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0302"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf299"
FT                   /product="fatty acid hydroxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY43"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65288.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMESTKLKRPKHKGSPKLFNNPILEKLTHTHISLPLIIFGVISV
FT                   ALVYYGIFDRGFEAPAMIGLFLAGLFFFTFIEYVMHRYLYHIPATTPKKQKLSYTMHGV
FT                   HHDYPKDKSRLAMPPILSLVIATVLFIIYRAVLGDYVFGFLAGFLIGYAAYLAVHYSVH
FT                   AFKVPNNFLKILWHHHSIHHYRESDRAFGVSSPLWDQIFRTMPRKAPNSQRAAVGTSID
FT                   PS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353262..353876)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnk"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0303"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf300"
FT                   /product="deoxyadenosine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY44"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65289.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVAIAGNIGAGKTTLTRLLAKHYKWEPQFEDVLENPYLEDFYNK
FT                   MERWSFNLQIYFLNSRFRQILQIRESGKKIIQDRTIYEDAYIFAPNLHAMGLMTNRDFE
FT                   NYKSLFDLMESVVQGPDLLIYLRSSIPNLVAQIHSRGREYENSISIDYLSRLNERYEAW
FT                   VHDYSKGNLVIIDVDNINFVDNPEDLGDIINRIDGELHGLF"
FT   CDS_pept        354055..355008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0304"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf301"
FT                   /product="secreted protein containing DUF302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY45"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65290.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTLVILGLIIGFTSCSQNESSESLTTADAKSQNNMAIKSTDFP
FT                   VGTAYTGSKVAAPGAYNQLKQNLKKNDAIGIIAEVDHSKNANSIGENLDYTKIIFFGNP
FT                   NLGTPLMQRNQLAGLDLPQKVLFYRDENKDNIALYNSVSYLESRHGLEGVPTLDKISAA
FT                   LKNLVSDATKSDIKFSSDQTVAEGAGIITKKSSKNFEATYSSLKNALSSNENISIVAEL
FT                   DHQENAASVGLELNPTKIIIFGNPNLGTPLMKQNQSIGLDLPQKMLVWENDEGEVFVSY
FT                   NDPYFIAERHDIDGPDEILETISNALDNLSNTAIAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355005..355358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0305"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf302"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY46"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY46"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65291.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQQIVHYSLHFLVIGIIAYFYDRKNWLKYWLILAATMFVDLDHL
FT                   LADPVFDPERCGIGFHPLHSELAITAYVLGMIFIKQKIIRLISIGLFFHMFTDFIDCIW
FT                   TYARCATCLKDIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355365..355697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0306"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf303"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY47"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65292.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVKLHNPFKARIINEKLLREHLALERTKLANERTLLSYIRASI
FT                   YLLISGLALLQIKEYQEISLMWVGYLSLFICILFLLVGISRYIALERKLNKLLRDESSD
FT                   NSSNAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355700..357505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0307"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf304"
FT                   /product="transport protein containing TrkA C-terminal
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY48"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65293.1"
FT                   /translation="MELYLTVAIIIIGIILFVRDYFSIDTTSIIIMALFIVSGVLSPEE
FT                   GFSGFNHPATITLGCMFVVSAAIFKSGLIDGLSAKLIKIAKINYFFALVSLSVTSAVLS
FT                   AFINDSAVVAILIPVALLVCREANISPARLLIPISFAALFGGTCTLIGTSTNILVSSYA
FT                   EKLGSEAFGMFEFSLAALCLLAIGMTYIFVLGPILLPKRDLPEDAGLKKQAEKYMAEIE
FT                   LSAENDDVDQPISQSTLVNDFKVQILRIKRKHYRVYEINGETVLRENDLIRILVDPVNL
FT                   AKLKLKKGLKLIGDKENVRDIKPNDKLATKNTNPNEEKKIYEIMIPYGSELAGRSIKQL
FT                   NFRSTYYASVLAIRHRKETITEDVSHVVLREGDMMLLFASEKAISLLTSEKLIITLSEY
FT                   QGKSVDYKKAIPALLIVIGVVSAAAFNVTSILISAMVGSLLLVTLTILKPQEAYEAIEW
FT                   KVIFMMAGVLSMGKALEKTGGSDIISQYVFESLGTMDPRWTLSLIFLFTFLSTNVLSSK
FT                   AAAALMTPIVISLAAAMQVSEKPFLIGVMFACSLTFMTPVSYPVNTMVYAPGNYRFSDF
FT                   LKFGTPLNFIIWIAASFVIPLFFPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357534..360842)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0308"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf305"
FT                   /product="WD40-like repeat containing amidohydrolase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY49"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65294.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKYLPATLLAVIISIFNPLYSQKEEEKKEKDTWDVANPYPEDWN
FT                   FKTMTLNASEGTWMNLDVSPDGKTIVFDLLGDIYKMPISGGKASILRTGIPYEVQPRFS
FT                   PDGSKISFTSDAGGGDNIWIMDVNGKNAKQITEEKFRLLNNAVWTPDGNSVIARKHFTS
FT                   GRSLGAGEMWQYHIAAKEGLQLTERKNDQQDVNEPSITSDGKYLFYSEDMYPGGNFQYN
FT                   KDPNKQIYVIKRYNFETGETITVTGGPGGAARPEVSPDGKKLAFVKRIRTKSVLFIHDL
FT                   ETGEEWPVFDNLSKDQQEAWAIFGVYPNFSWIPNSEELVFWANGKINKVNIDNYEVSEI
FT                   PFQVNNKIKIAETLQTDHEVFSEKFNPKVIRHAVTSPNGKTLVFNAVGFLWKKSLPNGK
FT                   PQRITNSEDFEFEPSFSPDGNHIIYVTWDDQNLGTIKRVSLSGSASKTITSEKGIYRNP
FT                   SYSNDGKMIVFSKESGNSDLGQTFTKEPGIYTMNASGDNVKKLVKEGIFPIFNVDDSRI
FT                   FFQTGGYFFGNITKSLKSVDLNGKDERTHINSKYANRILPSPDNKWILFSNLHKAYVAP
FT                   FAMTGQAIDLTPDSKTLPVTPITKDAGVNLHWSTNSEKIHWTLGDEYFTNDVEKRFTFL
FT                   KNSPDSIAPVTEKGIKVNLEVKTDVPDGMIAFTNARIITMDGDKVIENGSILIKGNKIE
FT                   AIGENDEVNIPSSAKTYDVQGKTIMPGIVDAHAHIGAFRYGLTPKKHWPSYANLAFGVT
FT                   TAHDPSALSETVFGIAELIKSGDMIGPRLYSTGIILYGADGDFKAEINSIDDARSALRR
FT                   TKAFGATSVKSYNQPRREQRQQVLLAAKELNMNVVPEGGSTFFHNMNMIVDGHTGIEHN
FT                   IPIAPVYKDVLSLWGASNTGYTPTLIVNYGGINGEYLFYDKTNVWENERLLTFTPRELV
FT                   DSRSRHRTKLPEEEYENGPVLVSKTAKALSDEGVKVNLGAHGQLQGLGAHWELWLLQMG
FT                   GMTNMEALQAATINGAQYIGMDKEIGSLEKGKLADLIILEKNPLEDIRNSESVIYTMVN
FT                   GRLFDAETMNQVGNEAEERTNFYWENNKYNSAFQWHEGTQSFTRPNCVCHGTGN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360932..361777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0309"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf306"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY50"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65295.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSTSLWFKCENFQKMGAFKMRGATNAILNLSEEKKAKGVVTHSS
FT                   GNFAQALSLAAKSLDVPAYIVMPDSASEVKKSAVRTYEGKITECPSTLQDREATANKIQ
FT                   KETGATFVHPSNDLDVILGQGTAAIELLQDYPDLDYIICPVGGGGLIAGTALTVKHFGN
FT                   NCKCIGAEPIEVDDAWRSLQSGKIETNETANTIADGLKTQLGDKNFPIILENVDEIIRV
FT                   SEEEIKAALKLIWERMKIVVEPSSAVPLAAIIKEKHRFQNKRIGIIISGGNVDLSKLPF
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        361792..361893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0310"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf307"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY51"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65296.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKLGFDECVVESFLKQILNQIFLFPKFKGFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362036..362482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0311"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf308"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY52"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65297.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTFKNIMVAVDFNDSIGELMVYADSLAQKFQSKVWVLHVAEPEP
FT                   DFVGYEPGPQYIRDVKAEEYREEHRNLQEICKNFLSEEVKADALLIQGSTVETVMSEAQ
FT                   KLHIDLLIVGTHKHSFLHNLLQESVSMELIKKAEIPMLTIPIDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362501..363430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0312"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf309"
FT                   /product="D-isomer-specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY53"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65298.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLVVSPGRDPENWVKALKNTHPGMNIYVYPEDHDNEEVEFALS
FT                   WNHPRGLFKNYPNLKVIASMGAGVDHILSDNALPENVAITKVVDDTLTEDMGDFVLSQV
FT                   MNHIRGLHHYVKCQKEKEWDKFQYKRPQNTKVGIMGLGVLGNAVAEKLHKNFFKVYGWS
FT                   RTEKDCDNITSFHGKEQLEEFLENSEILVCLLPLTEDTENILNADLFDMLPEGAYIINV
FT                   ARGEHLVEHDLIEMIGSGHLAGASLDVFREEPLPEEHPFWEHSKINITPHIASVTKPES
FT                   VVPQIAENYDKMKEGEALKNRVEMNKGY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363446..364810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0313"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf310"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY54"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65299.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFKKVRNTINLLKSVDMDQLAKINQKIDLAEAMKALGTLDERQ
FT                   LTGLMKMLKTKRKKGQHDLPPIDGDFYNLDLKLTEKQREIQLKVRNFMEDEIRPLVNEY
FT                   WKKDQFPFEVIEKFRDLNIVGVPYEGYGCPNLPFLMEGIIAQEIARVDVSISTFFGVHS
FT                   GLALGSIYLCGSEDQKQEWLPKMQKMEKIGAFGLTEPNVGSGVAGGLETTCKFDGENWV
FT                   LNGQKKWIGNATFADVTIIWARDLDSNQVKGFLVRKENPGFKAEKIKGKMALRIVQNAL
FT                   ITLKDCKIPESDRLQNANSFKDTANVLRMTRAGVAWQAVGCARGAYESALKYTKKREQF
FT                   GRPIASFQLIQNHLVEMLSNLTAMQTMVFRLSEMQDQDLLTDEHASLAKVYCSMRMRDV
FT                   VSRAREVLGGNGILLDYDVARFVADAEAIYSYEGTKEINSLIVGRAITGYSAFVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365047..366306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metK"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0314"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf311"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LY55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65300.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYLFTSESVSEGHPDKIADQISDALLDNFLAFDGESKVACETMV
FT                   TTGQVVLAGEVRSNTYLDVQNIARDVINDIGYTKGAYKFSGDSCGVISLIHEQSQDIYQ
FT                   GVDRGNKEEQGAGDQGMMFGYATNETENYMPLALDISHKILIELAKLRREGKEIEYLRP
FT                   DSKSQVTIEYSDENVPERIVAIVVSTQHDDFDADDEKMLTKIKKDIIEILIPRVKKQLP
FT                   EYVQKLFNDDIVYHINPTGKFVIGGPHGDAGLTGRKIIVDTYGGKGAHGGGAFSGKDPS
FT                   KVDRSAAYASRHIAKNLVAAGVAPEILVQVSYAIGVVEPTSISVYTYGKNNTDLSDGQI
FT                   AEKVKEIFDMRPSSIEDRLKLRNPIYRETAAYGHMGKEPRKVTKIFESPYKGKITREVE
FT                   LFTWEKLDYVDKVKDAFELN"
FT   CDS_pept        366532..366780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0315"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf312"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY56"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65301.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKEICFNSHLGVALRLKWLAPGFYGSLPDKKIGRAQTNRSIPN
FT                   AKNRFQINQRTGIIISESVKKATKNLIFAILLQLFGY"
FT   CDS_pept        367345..368637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0316"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf313"
FT                   /product="O-acetylhomoserine/O-acetylserine sulfhydrylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY57"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65302.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQNFSTKALHAGHDTTQNGGTRAVPIYQTSSYVFDDSDHAADL
FT                   FSLAKPGFIYTRLNNPTNDVLEQRLAAIEGGIGAVVTASGTAAINTALLTLLRAGDHIV
FT                   ASSSLYGGTFNLLKNTLPRFGITTTFVNPQDPENFKKAAKENTRVFFVESLGNPKLDVL
FT                   DLKGISKEAKAFKVPFIVDNTVATPYLLNPIEHGADIVIHSLTKYINGNGTSLGGVIID
FT                   AGKFDWANGKFPEFTEPSPGYHGLVYHDALEEAAFIAKVRIEGLRDHGAALSPFNAFQI
FT                   IQGLETLKIRIKEHSKNALELAKWLQTQEEVEWVNYPGLEDNKYYKLAKEYLPEGQSGL
FT                   VTFGVKGGFEAAKTVVDASKVFSLLANIGDTKSLIIHPASTTHQQLTEEDQKSTGVTQD
FT                   LIRLSVGLEDVEDLKTDLKQAFSQIKKKSLV"
FT   CDS_pept        368748..369761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metX"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0317"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf314"
FT                   /product="homoserine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY58"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65303.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQELTIENFTNSAGTAQDIHLSYQFFGKKPSEAPIILVNHALTG
FT                   NSLVTGSKGWWKDLIGKNKCIDIDKFCILAFNIPGNGFKGHEDQFFENYKEFRLRDIAE
FT                   IQALALEKLNVNKLFAIIGGSIGGALAWELAVLKPQLAENIVPIATDYKSTDWLVANCR
FT                   IQDHILNNSSNPVHDARMHAMTFYRTPQSLAQKFESKRNSKDQIFEVENWLLHHGEKLK
FT                   HRFTLKSYKLMNHLLTTIDISNGTGNYLEAASKIQGSIHVVTVNSDLFFLAEENWNTYV
FT                   ELSLLKNNISIHEIKSIHGHDAFLIETDQLNRFLKPIFQLTKKDYENDSSRSVWAG"
FT   CDS_pept        369724..370797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hom"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0318"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf315"
FT                   /product="homoserine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY59"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65304.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIHLALFGPGKVGSKLLEQLSISEEHLKKSSGINVKLILVADS
FT                   SHALLNPKGIKSSWNNGFKSGAKRYSFNDIKDYFRENEFKNLVSIDTTASEDFPQKYIA
FT                   LVNAGSHIIAANKVANTLSSEFYKELRKELKRNNKKFIYETNVGAGLPIVETLRNLHLS
FT                   GEKVTRIRGVFSGSLSYIFNKYSEDEKDFSEVLKEAGILGYTEPDARIDLSGKDVGRKL
FT                   LILARELELNKELTDVRIQSLIPKQLNGDTSLEEFNKRVEELDLHFGSYKKDKSEDEVL
FT                   RYVGELNAVSGELEAKLIKEPKTSVLGQIEGADNIFEIYTESYKDLPLVIRGAGAGADV
FT                   TARGVFGDILKISERLN"
FT   CDS_pept        370805..372019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0319"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf316"
FT                   /product="O-succinylhomoserine sulfhydrylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY60"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65305.1"
FT                   /translation="MENLQATGIDENDCNGYSEEHFETIAVRTQSARTQFQEHSVPLYL
FT                   TSSYIFEDSEDMRASFAEEKDRNIYSRFTNPNTSEFVEKIARMEGAETGYAFATGMAAV
FT                   FSTLAALLNSGDHIVSARSVFGSTHGLFTRYFPKWNISHSYFDVNKPETIEDLIKPETK
FT                   ILFAESPTNPGVDILDLEFLGQIAKKHHLILIIDNCFATPYIQNPIKFGADLVIHSATK
FT                   LIDGQGRVLGGVTVGREDLIREIYLFSRNTGPALSPFNAWVLSKSLETLAVRLDRHCEN
FT                   ALKVAEFLEANKNIEQVKYPFLKSHPQYDIAKRQMKLGGNVVAFQIKGGVEAGRKFIDK
FT                   LLLCSRSANLGDTRTIVTHPASTTHSKLSHDELSSAGIAEGLVRVSVGLENVDDVIKDL
FT                   KQALE"
FT   CDS_pept        372044..372211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0320"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf317"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65306"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY61"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65306.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSENWSLEVEKFRKFVTLSAVEMCCWNFTALAKALKKEKREMRS
FT                   KKMEVGIWKI"
FT   CDS_pept        372300..372713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0321"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf318"
FT                   /product="Rrf2-like transcriptional regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY62"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65307.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKKTKYGIKALAYIARKKDRKPVQASEISESENISQKFLESIL
FT                   LELRKSGFLGSKKGKGGGYYLIKEPAEIKMTAVIRVLEGPIAMVPCVSLNYYEKCNDCP
FT                   DEKTCSVHKLMIQLRDASLNVLGENTLEDIAFV"
FT   CDS_pept        372835..373092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0322"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf319"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY63"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65308.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMLLNNTNAKSTYKKDKSTERPMRSILKTISWRIVGTIDTIVIS
FT                   WILTGKIETALAIGSVELVTKMILYFGHERIWNAINFGKE"
FT   CDS_pept        373177..373806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysH"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0323"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf320"
FT                   /product="(phospho)adenosine phosphosulfate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY64"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65309.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFKDIELKKLNSQLRGVAPSEIIQWVLSSSDKPVVTTNFRPYE
FT                   AAILYACVQVDPNIKVIWCDTGYNTPQTYKHANYLIDRLALNVKLYTPEETAAYRDAFF
FT                   NGIPQVDSTDHAEFTRQVKLEPFQRAMAQQQPEVWFTNLRKGQTSFRDSIDILSYSKDG
FT                   VLKVSPFYHWDDEKLDDYLRENKLPNEFKYFDPTKVLENRECGLHA"
FT   CDS_pept        373817..374716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysD"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0324"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf321"
FT                   /product="sulfate adenylyltransferase subunit 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY65"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65310.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSILNQNTLESEAIYIFREVVAQFENPVLLFSGGKDSITLVRLA
FT                   QKAFYPARIPFPLMHIDTGHNFPETIEFRDKLVEELGLQLIVRHVQDDIDNGKAVEERG
FT                   KYSSRNSLQTNTLLDAIDEYKFDACIGGARRDEEKARAKERIFSVRNDFGEWDEKNQRP
FT                   EVFDMLNGRIDIGQNVRVFPISNWTELDVWSYIDSEEIEIPSIYFAHDREIFERDGLIW
FT                   TASEYVYKEDHEATENRRVRFRTVGDITCTAAVESEADSVEKIIQEIRESAISERGARI
FT                   DDKRSEAAMETRKQQGYF"
FT   CDS_pept        374727..375971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysN"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0325"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf322"
FT                   /product="sulfate adenylyltransferase subunit 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY66"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65311.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVLKIATAGSVDDGKSTLIGRLLYDTKSLTSDKIEAIDRVSKKN
FT                   GLDYLDFSLATDGLVAEREQGITIDVAHIYFSTRKKSYIIADTPGHIEYTRNMVTGAST
FT                   SQTSIILIDARKGVIEQTYRHFFINNLLRVKEVIVAVNKMDLVNYSEEVFNGIVQDFEE
FT                   LRAKSDFKDQKLTFIPVSALWGENIAEKSTAMSWYDGQTILEHLEDLKADDFEEQSQAR
FT                   FSVQTVIRPKTDEFHDYRGYAGKISGGSLKVGDEVTVLPSLTTSKIKEIHFFDKSFEEA
FT                   LAGSSVTISLATDINVARGDMLVKSNEVPEEIKVLDAMVCWMDNRALVPGTKYVLQHNT
FT                   NGILVKIDKVEGHVDTNFGAEERVSSLNLNDIGSVKIKLSKPIFADSYNINRANGRFIL
FT                   VDTQTNTTAGVGFIK"
FT   CDS_pept        376089..376211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0326"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf323"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY67"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65312.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLKGLFFIYRHPELVSGSQKVEELKIDPDLSTALKVTA"
FT   CDS_pept        376306..378399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sir"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0327"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf324"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin-sulfite reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.7.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY68"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65313.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSFRTEIENPVVEKDIIDLEKKIRLFREGKADEEKFRSLRLARG
FT                   VYGQRQAGVQMVRIKLPFGKVTSEQLHRIANVSDEYSKGRLHITTRQDIQIHYVSLDRT
FT                   PELWAQLEKDDVTLREACGNTVRNITASPTAGIDPKEPFDVSPYADAAFKFFLRNPICQ
FT                   EMGRKFKMSFSSSEEDTALSYIHDLGFIAKLKDGKRGFKVMLGGGLGSQPRHADELYDF
FT                   LPAEEIIPLTEGVLRVFDRHGERAKRLKARMKFLVKDIGKEAFMELVEEEKTALSQKQP
FT                   EFEIEKFEAAPPLQDVEVPAVEIENQKDFETWKNTNVFAQKQEGLFAVGIRVPLGDFYT
FT                   GGAREVADLVKKYAGNEIRLTLRQDILIRHIREEFLPFFYAELKKLGYAETGYNKTVDI
FT                   TACPGTDTCNLGIASSTGIADVLEDVLKEEYPQFINGKDITIKISGCMNACGQHNMAEI
FT                   GFQGMSIKVGKTVAPALQVLLGGGTLGDGQGRFADKVVKVPSKRGPEALRVLLNDFEAN
FT                   SETDEKFAEYYDRKEKTYFYDLLKDLADTSNLSENDFVDWGHESPYIKAVGVGECAGVV
FT                   IDLIATLLFESEEKIDNAKSALERKDWADSIYHSYTSIVNSAKALLIAEDVKTNTQAGI
FT                   IAQFDELFVETGKIELATSFKEFVYQLNENEPSEAFANKYLEDAHLFLKRVDAFRTKEV
FT                   QNV"
FT   CDS_pept        378392..379183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="corA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0328"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf325"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrin-III C-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY69"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65314.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNSPKLTVVGAGPGDPELITVKALNTLKSANVVLYDALINRELL
FT                   EYAPQAEHIFVGKRKDKHRFPQDGINELIVKYALERGHVVRLKGGDPFIFGRGSEEINY
FT                   ARRHGLETAVVSGITSSIAVPANVGIPLTQRGTSESFWVITGTTSQRKLSNDVRLAAQS
FT                   TATVVILMGMGKLKGIVEVFKGFGKENIPVGIIQNGTTINEKSGFGTIKNIEKVVSEKQ
FT                   LGAPAIIVIGEVVREANALQAVYKNVENLPKQSKFVKIGAA"
FT   CDS_pept        379326..379919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0329"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf326"
FT                   /product="siroheme synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY70"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65315.1"
FT                   /translation="MEERNELYPVFLKVNHLNILVVGGGNVGHEKLHFLFKSSPNAKVE
FT                   IVAKWFLPETEELAKKHGAKLIKGRYKKKYLKKKHFVIAATNDAKLNKKVYQHAKKKYL
FT                   LANIADTPELCDFYMGGIVNKGHVKIAISTNGKSPTTAKRLRQFFEEVIPENVNEMVEN
FT                   LNEYRKSIKGDFEAKVDQMNTITESLIVKKEKND"
FT   CDS_pept        379912..380976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0330"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf327"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LY71"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65316.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTDILIIGAGPTGLFTVFEAGLLKLKTHLIDALPQPGGQCSEI
FT                   YPKKPIYDIPAFPEILAGDLVSNLMEQIRPFKPGFTLGERAETLEKLDDGSFIVTTNKG
FT                   TQHHAPVVAIAGGLGSFEPRKPPIPNIADFEDKGVSYFIKDPEVYRDKKVVIAGGGDSA
FT                   LDWAIYLADVASEVALVHRRAEFRGALDSVERVSELAKLGRIEMITNAEVVGLRGEDNL
FT                   EQVVIRHKDKARGEEFRDVDDFIPLFGLSPKLGPIGSWGLEIERNAIKVDNSYDYQTNI
FT                   PGVYAIGDVNTYKGKLKLILSGFHEAAIMCQSAYQRIYPDKKYVLKYTTVGGVEGFDGT
FT                   KKEAKKEVVQSIGV"
FT   CDS_pept        381148..381570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="osmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0331"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf328"
FT                   /product="OsmC-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY72"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65317.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISLKRINDNYLFETVNERGNIVLLDNKSDAEPKGSSPMDLILR
FT                   GIAGCSSIDVVMILKKQQHELEDLQVEVEGFREDGAIPNVFNKIHLNFIFKGEVPAAKV
FT                   ERAVKLSMDKYCSVSKMLEKAATISYSIELNSEKIL"
FT   CDS_pept        381803..382849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0332"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf329"
FT                   /product="methionine synthase N-terminal domain-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY73"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65318.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIEELLSQKILILDGAMGTMLQEYKFSEEDFRGKRFADWPVSL
FT                   QGNNDLLSITQPEAIATIHRKYFDAGADIVETNTFSGTTIAMADYKMEDLVYELNYESA
FT                   RIAKKVAEEVTAENPSKPRFVAGAIGPTNKTASMSPDVNDPGYRAISFDELRKAYKQQA
FT                   KALIDGGADILLVETVFDTLNAKAALFAIDELKEELGITIPVMISGTITDASGRTLSGQ
FT                   TAEAFLISVSHIPLLSIGFNCALGAKQLTPHLEVLNRYANSGVSAYPNAGLPNAFGEYD
FT                   QDAAEMASQIEEYLEKSLVNILGGCCGTTPKHIKAIAEVAKNYKPREINLQDHAELVSA
FT                   SQQSDHKI"
FT   CDS_pept        382897..386037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0333"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf330"
FT                   /product="5-methyltetrahydrofolate:homocysteine
FT                   methyltransferase-cobalamin binding domain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY74"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65319.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTASTNSINKTNQSPSGRPGGARPLKLSGLEPLVITPESNFINV
FT                   GERTNVAGSKKFLRLIKEEKFDEALAVAREQVDNGAQIIDINMDDGLIEGKEAMVKFLN
FT                   LVVAEPDIARVPIMIDSSKWEIIEAGLQVVQGKCVVNSISLKEGEEEFITHAKKIKRYG
FT                   AAVIVMAFDEVGQADNYERRIEIAKRSYDILVNKVNFPPEDIIFDLNIFPVGTGMDEHR
FT                   RNAIDFIEGTRWVKENLAHCSVSGGVSNVSFSFRGNNPVREAMHSVFLYHAIKAGMNIG
FT                   IVNPSMLEVYDEIPKDLLEHVEDVIFDRRDDATERLLNFAENVVGRKKENKVDLSWREK
FT                   PLQDRITHALVKGIDAYILEDIEQARLEAERPLDVIEGPLMIGMNVVGDLFGSGKMFLP
FT                   QVVKSARVMKKAVAYLLPYIEEAKKAPQPPKGEQYWKTANPALYNKTKEFARKMRYEKS
FT                   TKAETKLWEAFSGKKLEGFKFRRQHIIGSYIADFVCLKEKLVIEVDGLIHQLPDHKLSD
FT                   EARTAWLKEQGFRVVRFTNSQVLEDLDSVLDKTLSALKKAPPSGAGGAGKVLMATVKGD
FT                   VHDIGKNIVAVVLGCNNYEIIDLGVMVPPEKIIETAKAENVDVIGLSGLITPSLDEMVF
FT                   LAKEMQRQNFEVPLLIGGATTSKAHTAVKIDPQYHFAVAHVNDASRAVTVVGQLLKEST
FT                   REKYKSDLKIEYDKFRLNFKKRSKVKSYLKLPEARRNKFKINWESTNITKPNQLGTQII
FT                   EDFDLEKLEEYIDWSPFFRSWDLHGRYPDILKDEKVGEQAQSLFDDAKALLERIFKEKL
FT                   LKAKATFGLFEANTINNDDIEVSYEEASEKKKIVFRTLRQQLKKYAEKPNFALSDFIAP
FT                   KESGIQDYMGCFCVTTGFGTAELAAEFEKDLDDYNSIMIKALADRLAEAFAEYLHKEVR
FT                   TKHWGYASDENLSNEELIKESYKGIRPAPGYPACPDHLEKLTIWELLKVDEKIGVELTE
FT                   SLAMWPAASVSGYYFANPEARYFGLGKIKEDQVKDFAERKGIEYKKAEKWLNPNIAD"
FT   CDS_pept        386399..387352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metF"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0334"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf331"
FT                   /product="methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY75"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65320.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTEHIEKANGKTLFSFEIIPPKKGKNIQELYDNIDPLMDFKPP
FT                   FIDVTTSREEHLYVDRDGLFDRKITRMRPGTVGICAAIKHKYNVDTVPHVLCGGFSREE
FT                   TEYLLVDCHYLGIENVMALRGDAMSHQRYFEPSNGGHPYACDLVKQITNLNKGKYLHDV
FT                   IEADDLADFCIGVAGYPEKHIEAPSLNSDLKRLKEKVDAGADYVVTQMFFDNSKYFEFV
FT                   EEAKKAGINVPIIPGIKPIAISRHLQLLPQVFKIDLPESLILEVEKCKTNKEVRQVGVE
FT                   WCIQQSKELMEGGAPVLHFYSMGKSSNIEQIANAVF"
FT   CDS_pept        387547..388650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0335"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf332"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY76"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65321.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVIPCLLLLLSFIAQAQEEKPEKYFSLDANYFYGSILEHNPDI
FT                   AHLITDHPEGFLLTWNRKTYGLEKWESRYNYPDFGYSFIYQNMKNTYLGENYSLYGHFS
FT                   FYALKRLLMFRIGQGVAYTTNPYDADDNYINNAYGTRFLSSTYLMGNIKKENIIGGLGI
FT                   QAGVTIIHYSNADLGSPNHSTNTFTFNVGLNYLLDHEEHPDYIPRGEEEKYTEPFHYNF
FT                   AIRSGINTAGVIGSPKLPFLTFSAYADKVLNHKSTLQGGAELFFSRSLEEFIEYQAAAF
FT                   PQKGTTGDEDAKRVGIFVGHQLTFNKMSLITQLGYYVYYPYTDYVEQVYNRMGLQREIS
FT                   EHWWASATVRSHGANAEAVEFSIGYRL"
FT   CDS_pept        388698..389447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0336"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf333"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY77"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65322.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIFLLAIIGFLGCDSEDTGDCFQKAGEIVQNEVEVANFSEIM
FT                   VYDKIKLFIEQGDKQKVVIETGENLMNEVTAEVIDNQLILMNENVCNLVRDYEITKIYV
FT                   TVPDLTYLRHAGNIPLESVGTLNFENLWLVSENQALDPEIHTNGDFKLDLDVENLRITN
FT                   DNYSNYFLIGTVENFDGFFAAGDGRLEARDLIVQHYEIFHRGTNKLIINPQQSLKGEIV
FT                   SYGDIISVNRPPEVDVEEKFRGKLIFE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389422..389532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0337"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf334"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65323"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY78"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65323.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIISGSHKKKLKQIQLDENEDFQRILIFIQILASL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389893..390810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gldA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0338"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf335"
FT                   /product="gliding motility protein GldA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY79"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65324.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITVNNISKYFGSQKALDDVSFEISKGEIVGFLGPNGAGKSTLM
FT                   KILTGYITADNGKARIDGLELEEKIPEVQKRIGYLPEHNPLYTEMFVREYLRFNASVYN
FT                   IGKDRIEEIIKLTGLTPEANKKIDQLSKGYRQRVGLAAALLHDPEVLILDEPTTGLDPN
FT                   QLVEIRTLIKNIGKNNSEDKAGKTVFLSTHIMQEVEAICDRVIIINNGKIVADKNLKEL
FT                   REGNDQIIFVEFDYRIEEIALQKIPNLTSAKNTGGFTYELIFNTKKDMRPAVFDFAHDN
FT                   GLKTLQLNQKTKNLENLFTEVTSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390842..391000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0339"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf336"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY80"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65325.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVVLKFYIQNNLHSKFGDFPYSENRPSFNENYNFYPLIFVETL
FT                   KYFQQAP"
FT   CDS_pept        391160..391987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0340"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf337"
FT                   /product="prephenate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY81"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65326.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRIGIQGIKGSFHHLVAMDYYHKDVEVMEHMSFHELAEKLSVK
FT                   ESDEAVMAIENSIAGSILPNYALINEYNLSIIGEHYTPVNMNLMAVKGQKIEDIKKVFS
FT                   HPMALLQCKEFFKKHPHIKLIEDADTAEAAKRISEEGKMKVAAVASPAAAKMYGLEILA
FT                   KEVHTIKSNATRFLVLGTERQKPNGEVLDKASIKFDLKSERGSLVSVLNIIRDCYLDMT
FT                   KIQSLPIIDEPWKYSFFVDVIFEKYEDLEKGLDVLKLMTEELKVLGIYKNNLV"
FT   CDS_pept        391984..393129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0341"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf338"
FT                   /product="MtnE-like aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY82"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65327.1"
FT                   /translation="MITAKRLDTVQEYYFSKKLREVAELRAQGKPIINLGIGSPDLAPP
FT                   PAVLTALNDALKDNVAHQYQPYKGIKELRNAIAGFYDRYYDLELNTETEILPLMGSKEG
FT                   IMHISMAFLNPGDEVLLPDPGYPTYSSVAKLLEAKERNYELKAENDWLPDLEKLADEGL
FT                   ENVKIMWVNYPHMPTGSKASDGFFEKLTNFAETHKILVINDNPYSFIQNDYPKSILQKD
FT                   GLSDYVMELNSLSKSFNMAGWRVGMLTGSEKNINAVLKVKSNMDSGMFYPVQAGAVEAL
FT                   KLPESWFDTQNKIYSNRKEKVLQLADKLGCEVRKDQAGLFVWAKVPDGKTSGDIVDELL
FT                   YNKDIFITPGFIFGKQGEGYIRFSLCATEEVIDEALKRMKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        393126..393998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0342"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf339"
FT                   /product="prephenate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY83"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65328.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVFIIGIGLIGGSFALDLKTVKKQVEIYGVDENEEHLEKALDLG
FT                   LIDKKAKFEDIKNADLVYLAIPVDASLEVLPKILDLVSDKCVVIDAGSTKEHLCKKVEN
FT                   HPKRRNYLSAHPISGTEFSGPTAAIHGLFKNKTNIICEVEKTAFKLQEIALEIFQAIGM
FT                   RIRYMDPASHDRHIAYVSHLSHISSFMLGKTVLEKEKNERDIFDLAGSGFESTVRLAKS
FT                   SPAMWTPIFSQNKKNVMETLDEYISNLKHFRKLMEEDNFEEVFNEMEKTNHIREVLNGI
FT                   NKNEELKLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        394000..395088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0343"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf340"
FT                   /product="bifunctional AroA(G) protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY84"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65329.1"
FT                   /translation="MENSKELRTWLDDFGLSHPLVIAGPCSAETEEQVLTIAHQLKDSD
FT                   ATVLRAGIWKPRTRPGNFEGVGALGLKWLQKAKEETGMLTTTEVANPNHVELALKHDVD
FT                   ILWIGARTTVSPFIVQEIADALKGTDKIVLVKNPVNPDLALWLGAVERLHTADINKLGV
FT                   IHRGFSAYEKTKYRNNPEWQIPIELQNKFPDLPLILDPSHIAGRRDIIFDLCQTALDLN
FT                   FDGLMVETHHTPDKAWSDAAQQITPETLIKIMDDLKVRKEISASEEFQNKLTALRSRID
FT                   ITDSQILEILSKRMKIAEEIGEVKKSQNVAILQTKRWNEILGKMVLEGEEKGLGEEFVL
FT                   RMFKAIHQESINHQQKILDGKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395135..395782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0344"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf341"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY85"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65330.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKFTFKFFMAMLFLFNLNSALAQTNLYQHPEFDQKTADHKIIAI
FT                   IPFDASVNLRPKQMKDMSPEQMTNLEKDEGLSIQSAMYSWFLKRKKRGDLKVDLQDPKR
FT                   TNALLAKAEITDIKLHTSEEIAQLLNVDAIISGTFETDKPMSDGASIALGLLVGFWGST
FT                   NTAVINMSVNDATEGELLWNYNKKVRGSLGSDNDALINTLMRKASRRLGYTD"
FT   CDS_pept        395865..396812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="engC"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0345"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf342"
FT                   /product="GTPase EngC"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LY86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65331.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGTVYKSTGSWYQVKAEDGKFYECRIKGKFRIQGIKSTNPVAVG
FT                   DEVSFDLEEGVEEKTGVIKKIKERENYIIRKSVNLSKQTHIIASNIDQVFLLITLNNPP
FT                   TLTTFIDRFLVTAEAYDITAVLLFNKVDTYSIEELAEVKYLAELYRSAGYECIGISAKN
FT                   GKNVDKVKDKMIGNTSMISGHSGTGKSTLINAIEPALDLKTSEISRQHSQGQHTTTFAE
FT                   MFDLSFNARIIDTPGIKGFGVVDMDREEIGDYFPEFFERKQDCKFHNCLHIEEPKCAIK
FT                   DSLEEGEIAWSRYKSYLQIMEGEEDNYRVDQYQK"
FT   CDS_pept        396812..397264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dtd"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0346"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf343"
FT                   /product="D-tyrosyl-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LY87"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65332.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVIQRVSEASVTVDHKVCAVMRDGLLILLGIENEDNEEDIDWL
FT                   CRKIINMRIFNDEDEVMNESLKSVDGDAIIVSQFTLHASTKKGNRPSYIKAAKPEVAEP
FT                   LYLKFISKFQNELGKDVGSGIFGGDMKVSLLNDGPVTIIIDSKEKR"
FT   CDS_pept        397317..399233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0347"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf344"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY88"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65333.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLFLVCFLGFIANLHSQENYLLSDIDLKMLIDANALVRENTLH
FT                   LEINDVDNIEITTRRVVTVFNESGEHYIDAYENYDDEVSILDQEAIIYNAKGEEIKKIK
FT                   KRDFKDQSNFQNFVLFSDNRISYLDYTPRSYPYTVEYTSKIRKGNSVFLPDWWPLEGFN
FT                   VSVQKSTYKLTNNTEIPVRFSERNLDSLDIISANSNLELEYSARNIPAITYEPLSPSLE
FT                   SFAPRLLVALEEYELEGIRGKSTDWENFGKWQYDNLVAGRDVLPDAIVSKMSNLTKSAE
FT                   TIEEKARIIYNYVQNNTRYIAVMLGIGGWKPYTAAEVDRLGYGDCKGLSNYTMALLASQ
FT                   GIESNYTVVYGGTKRDIDPDFTKMQGNHIILSIPQENKEDIWLECTSQDTPFNYLGDFT
FT                   DNRFVLKLKPEGGEIVKTKRYSADENLQTANTLVVLKEDGGFDAEIKRTSYGVPYGDIY
FT                   LIENQIEKEQKRYYREEFSYLQNINFEKINFSNDKRKIEFVENLEFSGAHLCSKAGNRL
FT                   LLPLNFLKEFNLKVDRVQNRKNNLKIERGKTYKNEISYQLPVNYSIEALPKSQKLKTEF
FT                   GELIFNINKVEKEGKTYIVVDRYLKMEEGEWLPEKFENFREFINKVHSINNQKAVIIAN
FT                   TKT"
FT   CDS_pept        399238..401283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0348"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf345"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024618"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY89"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65334.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFLLVLSILTIVQANAQNFKFGKVSKEEISEKEHPGNKEANAA
FT                   VLYRGQRVYYDFSEQEGLQLVTEIHERIKIYNKEGFDWATKEIKKYKSKTDEASLIQLK
FT                   GYTYNLIDGKVEEEKLRNDEIFEEDYSRYNEVTKFTMPAVKEGSVIEYIYKIKSPFLGS
FT                   IGKTSLQYLIPLNKLELEVKIPEFFAFSLYFNLRSPLDFDLEEGKDNFSYTYSSSERSG
FT                   FYVTKNSFSNNRVEYMQNVYSINQTNIPALKEESHVDNLQNYAAFIDWELMFTKFPNST
FT                   IENYSEDWEGVAKSIYSDVGIADELNRDSFYDKELDEVLAGLSDPMMKVNKIFNYVKHK
FT                   VKWNDYLGFSPESGTKKAFKEGSGNIGDINILLTSMLKYAGINAHPVVLSTTSHGIPLF
FT                   PTRNGFNYVVAGVEFPDNIILMDASDPFSAVGELPKRARNWQGRIIRDDGTSAWINLRP
FT                   NIHSQLRSQISVKVEEGSIVGRYNNIYEGLFAKDFRNNYFKTNERDYLDLIKSGNEGLN
FT                   ISDYHIENKENVGQKITEKYNFELTNSLDVIGNKIYMTPLLFDTMTENPFKTADRVYPI
FT                   FFDFPEKKSKTVNIMIPSGYKVASIPESSVVNLGDDWGQFRYIVHHSNSIIRVTSEVDI
FT                   NKTAFLPSEYEFLKKFYDNIIKKQSEAIVLEKELEDGFEERADSGR"
FT   CDS_pept        401249..401575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mazG"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0349"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf346"
FT                   /product="MazG nucleotide pyrophosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY90"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65335.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLKNAQIAVDNWIKEHGVRYFNELTNMAQLTEETGEVARIIARR
FT                   YGEQSEKESDKNKDLGEELADVVFVVLCLANQTGVDLQEAFDRKLDIKTERDKDRHKNN
FT                   EKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        401575..401829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0350"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf347"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY91"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY91"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65336.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKSIISQRPFWKSVFWLGLSFLVLYNVITIFFEYGEFAFATFF
FT                   EERTADGKIYRFIIGQLLAAFLYGFILAFGQFRGKEKKD"
FT   CDS_pept        401859..403076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0351"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf348"
FT                   /product="3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY92"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65337.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSLQNSNKNLISELQITGSKSESNRLLILQALYPDIQIENLSN
FT                   SDDTTVLKNALEKGSGVIDIHHAGTAMRFLTAYFASKEGCDVEITGSKRMTERPIRLLV
FT                   DALQRMGANIEYKNEVGYPPLLIKGKKLHVDSVKLHANVSSQYVSALMLIGASLPKGLE
FT                   IILEGQITSTPYILMTLEIMQHAGIKGTFKDDRIYIEPAKSIAPATIAVESDWSSASYF
FT                   YSIAAITDTAEIKLSNYRKTSRQGDSCLAEIYKHFGVETEFQENSIVLKKQEGTRSSRI
FT                   CEDLRNSPDIAQTIAVTCLALGLECKLEGLHTLKIKETDRLQALKNEMEKFSAKVEITN
FT                   DHLHLLPCKSLNENVEVETYNDHRMAMAFAPLAQKVPLSIKDADVVSKSYPDFWKDLKK
FT                   LDFLVR"
FT   CDS_pept        403161..404216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0352"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf349"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine:tRNA
FT                   ribosyltransferase-isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY93"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65338.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMKLSNFNFELPQELLAEYPSENRDEAKLMVLNRKEQTIEHKKF
FT                   KDLIDYFEPEDVMVLNNTKVFPARLYGNKEKTGARIEVFLLRELNPETKLWDVLVDPAR
FT                   KIRIGNKLYFGEDESLVAEVIDNTTSRGRTLRFLYDGSYSDFRIKLKELGQTPLPKYIK
FT                   RDVEPSDEDRYQTIYAKNEGAVAAPTAGLHFSKHLLKRLEIKGIDFAEVTLHVGLGTFS
FT                   PVEVEDLSKHKMDSEEAFITKDATEVINNAKTEKRRVCAVGTTVMRVLESAVSSDQTLN
FT                   EFGGWTNKFIFPPYDFNIANCMITNFHTPKSTLLMMVSAFAGHDFMKKAYEEAVKEKYR
FT                   FYTYGDAMLII"
FT   CDS_pept        404274..405332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0353"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf350"
FT                   /product="radical SAM superfamily protein, UPF0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LY94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65339.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFCGVKDRKKDIRALTKEQLQKFFVAEGDKSFRGTQVYEWLWSK
FT                   AAHSFDDMTNISKETRQMLKDNFVINHIRVDRMQRSSDGTIKNAVKLHDALTVESVLIP
FT                   TKSRTTACVSSQVGCSLDCQFCATAKLKRMRNLNPDEIYDQVVAIDNESRLYFDRPLSN
FT                   IVFMGMGEPLMNYNNVMKAVEKITSPEGLGMSPKRITISTSGVPKMIKKLADDEAKIKL
FT                   AVSLHSARNEVRTQIMPFNETFPLEDLREALEYWYSKTTSRITYEYIVWKDINDTREDA
FT                   QALVRFCKYVPCKVNLIEYNPIDDGNFQQAAIEATNMYQDMLERNGITVTVRRSRGKDI
FT                   DAACGQLANKSA"
FT   CDS_pept        405391..406368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0354"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf351"
FT                   /product="polyprenyl synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY95"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65340.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVISQIKLPVEKEMDLFEKKFFESMSSKVALLNRITHYIVNRKG
FT                   KQMRPMFVFLVAKMVSEGSVNERTYRGASVIELIHTATLVHDDVVDDSNRRRGFFSINA
FT                   LWKNKIAVLVGDYLLSKGLLLSIDNNDFDLLKIISVAVKEMSEGELLQIEKARRLDITE
FT                   AVYYDIIRQKTATLIAACCSLGAASVKPESNEIAKMRRFGELIGMAFQIKDDLFDYGTQ
FT                   KIGKPTGIDIKEQKMTLPLIYVLNNVSEKERNWVINSVKNHNKDRARVREVINFVRDKG
FT                   GLDYAVSRMKEFQREALLILEDYPNSSYRESLELMVNYVIERKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406523..406804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0355"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf352"
FT                   /product="membrane or secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY96"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65341.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFFSLTPKIFKMKKALILIMAAIFSLSIYSCRETTQEKTEEAAK
FT                   AIGEDIEAGAEEAGEKIKKGAKKVGEEIDEEIHETDDVNGEEATDDAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406843..407076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0356"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf353"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65342"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY97"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65342.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFLLFAVATMSLSIYSCRETTEEKTEDAVEEMGNDIEDSAEE
FT                   AGQEVENAAENAGNEMEEEVEGTDDMNADDDM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407125..407901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0357"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf354"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY98"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65343.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKVLQYDGSFTGFLTCVFIAYEQKITIVEIIPVGEDQNQLFSD
FT                   TEVIITEENKAIRVQKALKTKISSMGLKRIKWAFLSEAKGVEIRLYEMIRYIFSSQEKV
FT                   DHDFSHPSVLYIANVAKQVGREKHRMEAFVRFRLTKDDIYFAIIEPDFNVLPIITSHFK
FT                   SRYADQKWLIYDIKRKFGVYYNLSKTEYVSIELPEDLGISGGNSEYFDLGEIYFQKLWK
FT                   EYFDSTNIKSRVNMRLHVQHIPKRYWKYLSEKSPFA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407901..409160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0358"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf355"
FT                   /product="radical SAM superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LY99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LY99"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65344.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFDRIKEKLSILADAAKYDVSCSSSGSKRKNTSKALGDSSGMGI
FT                   CHSYTEDGRCVSLLKILLTNHCIFDCAYCVTRRSNDIKRAAFKVQEVVDLTISFYRRNY
FT                   IEGLFLSSGIFKSADHTMERLIRVAKKLREEENFNGYIHLKSIPGASDELMREAGLYAD
FT                   RLSVNIEIPTKSGLKLLAPEKNHEDFMKPMKKVKNEIIQYKQESKLIKSTPKYAPAGQS
FT                   TQMIIGATGESDRDIMYSSAFFYKNYNMKRVYYSGYVPISNDPRLPALNSQVPMLRENR
FT                   LYQTDWLMRFYGFDIRELLNDEFKFLDMEIDPKLSWALRNRHLFPVDINKVEKRLLLRI
FT                   PGIGLKSVNKIINARKFRKLNWDHLKKIGIAMNRAKYFIICDSREKELKEVSSENLKSI
FT                   ILQNSQSKFRKDIGTQLSIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409250..410950)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0359"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf356"
FT                   /product="sulfatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.6.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYA0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65345.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKSSNLKKYNFLFLLILSFLLGSCSEKKNKNTNDKESEAKRPNI
FT                   VFIMTDDHAAQAISAYGHPVSQKAPTPNIDRIANNGAKFLNNFCTNSICGPSRAVILTG
FT                   KFSHINGFRMNGETFDGSQPTLPKYLKKAGYQTAIVGKWHLHGKPQGFDYWNILKDQGN
FT                   YYNPEFIHKNDTSIVNGYATDIITDMGIEYLEKKRKKDEPFFLMVHHKAPHRNWMPPLR
FT                   HINTYDSITFTLPDTYFSKHENQVAAQEQLQTIYEDMYEGHDLKMTISKGSDSLRHNPW
FT                   KTDFNRMSKEQRIAWNDAYRPKNDAFHDANLTGKDLAEWKGQRYLRDYMGTVAAVDEGV
FT                   GKILDYLEEQGLTENTIIVYTTDQGFYLGEKGMFDKRFMYEESLAMPLLIQYPKGIKKG
FT                   TTIDALTQNLDFAPTFLDFAGAEIPESMQGKSLRPLLSGNNPDGNFRDAVYYHYYDFPA
FT                   FHMVKRHYGVRTERYKLIHFYDDIDTWELYDLKEDPKEEINLYGSVEYEEIQKNLHEKL
FT                   KSLQKKYEVTEEEFKTTPKEKVEQVYRNFARLAGEDPETYPQEKNLSLN"
FT   CDS_pept        411043..413784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0360"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf357"
FT                   /product="sensor/regulator hybrid"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYA1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65346.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNILKYLILLVLTINSTYSQELVPPIQNYSPAEYPGASQNWDI
FT                   ALDEKGVVYTANNRGLLVFDGLSWELFPLQSQSIIRSVYPHEGRIYTGSYKEFGYWETQ
FT                   VDGKMVYNSLSPLMSDFDMQSDEFWEIIAYKKAIFFRSFGAVYKYEDNKVSKVHDIVST
FT                   SLGVFQDKLIMAPRKDGLVYFDANEEIVALEGNQGILNEVNIVDIEAKGDTLFIGGKES
FT                   LYTYYDGKFSLFWDNRLNDLLEKSELNHVISVSDKEIVLGTIKNGIINYNIDTGEFQVF
FT                   NRTSGLQNNTVLGMSYDRGRLWLALDKGVDMMNLKAPIIFYTDNTGELGAVYDIQKYQE
FT                   KYYLASNTGIYSFFDGTLKLIDNAEDHTWNLEVIDDVLYANHNTGIYKIVDSKFISIES
FT                   RTGSFSIEKVNEEANKLLISSYTGISLYDKKDNEIRELGAINFPVKNIILDGESIIWAA
FT                   HPYEGIYKVFHDNFKDLEVKKIQALGGKANFNPKLYELNKQIVIYVNDKWFKYNPFQDD
FT                   FENFNELNVFGNSQLIFEENADYVFANSENGSIIITDLKDNKIVISSERLNNRLVRSNE
FT                   NFIKENDSIFYITLNDGFARLNLNRLKAEDANQWISTPYLKEFSDELQRYPLSESPVIP
FT                   YKTSRSITLKAGLPVSEATGLKYSLQGEEVLNGSFKDGVLNFRNLKHGDYELELNAAGS
FT                   NKENASTKKFFFSIAPPWYFSVWMKTVYVLLFISTIIFIYWLNKKKLRKHQLELEDKFE
FT                   KEHSERLNRIEKERLMNEIDLKRKELANTTMMAAKKNEVLMEIQGELNKDKSKFSNQFR
FT                   LKHIMNKINNAVKNKDEWKVFETNFNEVHEDFFKDVLERFPKLTSKDLKLCSYLKMNLS
FT                   SKEIAPLMGISVRGVEVHRYRLRKKMDLESDVNLTKFLIKNF"
FT   CDS_pept        414012..417122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0361"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf358"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent outer membrane receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65347.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKLFFACAIFLVFSGLSYAQQTKTISGTITGADQVPLPGAEVK
FT                   VDGKEIFDVTDFDGNFTLENVEVGDVFRVTFLGFSPQNVEITSSSNYSVILEEDAGQLD
FT                   EVLVVGYGSQSRSDITGAIASVKSEDIVKQPALTATQAVQGKVAGVNIIANDAPGSTPT
FT                   VLVRGLGTAEGGRDPFYVVDGQPVQDIKNISPNDIESIEFLKGASYANIYGIRAANGVI
FT                   LITTKRGKGKPTFSFDTYYGIRTVLNQVEMASASQYIEYFNEESAASGGFQLQQNQPFE
FT                   TDWYDELLQNGTITNNSFSVSGSGENIDYFLSYNYYDEEGILEESNYSRGTIRNNNTYH
FT                   LFDDRFRIIQNLNISYTDESPKPFGSFSNAYRQSPLVPVFYPNGRYGQSYVNQTTGIVN
FT                   YIGEEGESVGRLNSHGNPVADVFFADDEINTTTLQGQITAELDLTDYLTLTTRFGATQF
FT                   YYKRYSYNPTRERWLNADPRRTLEQFQQGRIDEDGDGSISTEFANNSYEVRDENFFRWN
FT                   LEGFLTFEKSFGNHNIDATVGVSRENFGGREFLEAQAFDVFEERRLREISRRTANFFDN
FT                   TVTQEFSQSTNLQSYFARMEYNFDKKYYLRAVVRRDGSSNFITGDNYFATFPAFSVGWT
FT                   VTNEEFLKNNDVLNYFKLFAGWGEIGNANVPINIQQVNSGEGSRNTNYVFGPSQSLILG
FT                   AAFGSPVETLEWETTEEWEVGFDYSLFDRRLSGTIDYYQRTNTNAIIEVTPLLNSAAEG
FT                   NFLAQAAEVVNEGFEFLVNWSDDINDDFSYNIGVNLSTNENTVQNVREAFDGQIGGSLG
FT                   NGQITKRLKEGEPLFAWWMYEADGVWQTQQEIDNNASVGNAAPGHLRYVDQNDDGVIDD
FT                   RDKKYFGSYIPTLNYGVSLGASYKKFDFSVDGYGVGGNKVYNGLKNTRLGGENISEEVF
FT                   NNRWTGPGSTNSAPGADRDALASSYYLEDGDFFRINNMTVGYTLKDMSIVNSARIYFTL
FT                   QNPFMFTDYSGFTPELNQNGNPKQTTGIELSAYPTTRSFIIGANFQL"
FT   CDS_pept        417150..418580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0362"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf359"
FT                   /product="SusD/RagB family protein containing
FT                   tetratricopeptide repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYA3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65348.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKNLIHLLLFSLIIVSCDEEFVEDVEIVDPTAEERGEFNVPVD
FT                   FVNGIYGRHTDFAYAFSYLGITEIISDNADKGSAPTDTGADKNLLDGLTHTTSVPSVRA
FT                   MWTQWYKTIGRATLSIEFTEEFYTENPDSDNLEDRLIGEAKFLRALNYFWLVRSFGPIP
FT                   LQHVSLVERAPVEEVYAYIEQDLTDAIQLLPAKGEYAASDLGRATSGAAQALLSKVHLY
FT                   QEDWQAAADAANSVITSGTYELEDDYATIWRESTENGRESIFELQGRGEIPAHGIQQYS
FT                   STQGARGPSGWGWGFNTPTEDLVNAFDSEEDEIRKNATIVFAGETLWDGREVDPAVENP
FT                   RYNEKAYSSDNAGEGDGDKNIRVLRYAEVLLIYAEALNELGQTAQAEDFLNMVRERVDI
FT                   APKTGLSQEALRQAIWKERRLELAMEHDRWFDLIRTGEAAEVMQEHGKPFQTGKHELFP
FT                   IPNDQLIQTPEMEQNPGW"
FT   CDS_pept        418585..419943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0363"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf360"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane or
FT                   secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65349.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQFRTLSLLFFVLAIIGCSSDSGTNEVPEEPVTEKPEEKEEEE
FT                   EEIVSLSDSELLELVQEQTFKYFWDFAESNSGMARERSQDDAYGGQGADIVTTGGTGFG
FT                   LASFPTAVERGWISRGDALARLDKILDFLETVPTYHGAYSHWYLGSTANTRPFSDLDDG
FT                   GDLVETAFLIQGLLICREYFQDEDIDSRITKIFENVEWDWYTQGEDVIYWHWSPNNQFA
FT                   INLPIKGWNEALIVYVLAASSTTYPITKDVYTQGWASNGNMVNNRSHYGINMPLGPSYG
FT                   GPLFFSHYSFIGLDPRNLQDQYANYWQQNEAHSLINYNYCVDNPKNFEGYGPDSWGLTA
FT                   SDSRTGYAAHSPTNDLGVITPTAALSSFPYTPEESMAAMRYFYEEQGDILWGDLGFYDA
FT                   FSEEYNWVADGYLAIDQGPIVAMIENYRTQLPWNLFMANPEIKTGLDKLGFSY"
FT   CDS_pept        420137..421516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0364"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf361"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65350"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYA5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65350.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNKSLLILALSVSVLTGCKNDKKDSENSKVEKTSNEDQLSEEAL
FT                   LDTVQRQTLKYFWDYAEPNSGMARERFHPDGEYPKNDAHVVTTGGSGFGLMGIVAGIER
FT                   DFIPRDSAVARLDKIADFLKATPRFHGAWSHWINGETGDVQAFGEKDNGGDIVETSFLA
FT                   QGFIVVREYLKNGSEAEKAVANKYDELWKGIEWDWYTNNKDGIYWHWSPDYEWEMDFKI
FT                   EGYNECLITYVMAASSPAHVIDPEVYHNGWARSGNITTDVESYGLPLILKHNTRGDKGG
FT                   PLFWAHYSYLGLDPNGLSDKYANYWDLNVNHTLINYEYAQENPKNFKTYSPQSWGLTAS
FT                   YTRNENDGIGYTAHSPDTDKGVVSPTAAISSIPYTPEKSLAAMRYFYTDLNDLLWGPAG
FT                   FYDAFSLEGEKWVAPKYLAIDQGPMVVMIENYRSGLIWDLFMGAPEIQNGLKNLGFTYE
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        421506..422309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0365"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf362"
FT                   /product="secreted alpha/beta fold hydrolase-possibly a
FT                   phospholipase/carboxylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYA6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65351.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRLKYLLITFGSILLLLPLTLKAQTKDDFKKEHFIFENDTLNY
FT                   RILYPKNFSEEEEEYPVVLVLHGAGERGDDNEAQLVHGSDLFLKAENREKFGSIVIFPQ
FT                   APKEDYWAKVEVKRDTMPFQFDFKNKEKPTKSLNLVMKLMDSLVAEEFVNEKQVYVGGL
FT                   SMGGMGTYEILYKRPDMFAAAFAICGGANPEIASEYQDGLNIWIFHGEKDDVVPPELSK
FT                   DMARDINHHGGNAKLSLYPNDNHNSWDSAFAEPYLLPWLFSIQKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        422316..424118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0366"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf363"
FT                   /product="fibronectin type III repeat domain containing
FT                   secreted glycoside hydrolase, family 43"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYA7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65352.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTKLIIFSFFLFSITIHSQEAVPETYINPLDIDYTYMVYNSSK
FT                   NISYRSGADPAVIEFRGEYFMFVTRSFGYWHSKDLINWEFIKPEKWFFEGSNAPTAFNY
FT                   KDSLVYFAGDPAGYGSILYTDDPKNGKWQPTASISNNIQDSELFIDDDGKTYLYWGSSN
FT                   VHPLKVKMLDKDDRFLETGVQKELINLVEEEHGWERFGENNFHPTLKEGYMEGASMTKH
FT                   DGKYYLQYAAPGTQFNVYADAAYVGETPLGPFKYMKNNPVSFKPGGFTNGAGHGVTMKQ
FT                   TNGQYWHFATMALASNSHWERRLAMFPTYFDQEGLMYTDTSYGDYPLFGPDHPTKAGQH
FT                   SGWMLLSYKGETTVSSSQMQVRKSTSTDGEFDITEMPLKKNSAGEIISEVLTDESPKSF
FT                   WVAEANDEKQWVKIEMPAPGNIYAFQLNFHDEESGIYTRTEGLKHRFTLEVSEDGNNWE
FT                   PVVDRSKSYEDAPNAYITLNQPVKAKYVRYKNVKVPGKNLALSEIRVFGKGLGKKPAKV
FT                   KGFEVSHEDDRRNASFSWQPVKGAQGYNIRWGIAPDKLYHSWLIYDKNEHFMRNLDRDT
FT                   QYYFSIEAFNENGISERTETILVK"
FT   CDS_pept        424155..426428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bglX"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0367"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf364"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase, family 3-likely
FT                   beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYA8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65353.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTYLSIFCIAFMGISFLSAQEKIPQVEKLLAKMTLEEKIGQLN
FT                   LLTPGGGIATGSVVSEDVETKIKAGNVGGVFGVSSPDKVRQAQDIAVKSSRLGIPLLIG
FT                   SDIIHGYKTTYPIPLGLSSSWDMELIKNGAQIAAKEATADGINWNFSPMVDIARDPRWG
FT                   RIAEGAGEDPYLGSQVAIAMVQGYQGEDLTQPNTMMATVKHMALYGAAEAGRDYNSVDM
FT                   SRLKMFNEYFPPYKAAVDAGVGSVMTSFNDIDGIPASGNKWLLTDLLRERWGFDGFVVS
FT                   DYTSVNEMIAHGLGDLQAVSALAINAGLDMDMVGEGFLTTLKKSVDEGKVSEEQITIAA
FT                   RRILEAKHKLGLLDDPYRYSDESRPEKDILTEENRSFARKAATRSFVLLKKHENTLPLA
FT                   KNSNIALIGPLADNKNNMLGTWAPTGDPSLSIPVLEGLKNVAPNATINYAKGANISDDS
FT                   TFAKKVNVFGPRIQISEESPETLLKEALDLAKKSEMIVAVVGEATEMSGEAASRTDITI
FT                   PDSQKKLIRELANTGKPVVLVLMSGRPLDISEEMDLPVSILQIWHPGVEAGNAVGDVLF
FT                   GNYNPSGKLTNSWPRSVGQVPIHYRMKTTGRPEPESGEFQKFKTNYLDSPNSPLLAFGY
FT                   GLSYTNFEYSDVKASSNELGANATVSLSATVTNTGDFDGEETVQLYIHDKVRSITPPGK
FT                   ELKGFKKIMLKKGESKTVTFEISAEDLKFYNSDLKYVSEPGEFDFFIAGSSDADFKGSF
FT                   TLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426602..429175)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0368"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf365"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase, family 2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYA9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65354.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLKYLAFLLFFIATKTEAQRLVKTINSGWEFHLENSEEIKKIN
FT                   IPHTWNAKDAFIDNKEYFRGTGIYEKQLVVPDHWNKKAVFIRFEGANQKTSLFINDKLA
FT                   GTHIGGYTAFVFEITKFLNAGSANSIRIEVDNSHNPDIPPLEADFNFYGGIYRDLELII
FT                   TGKSHFQLEGEAAGNLLIKTPEVNKENAKVVFNGQVANFNQNLDLKIQITDPSGNKVSA
FT                   YDKTLTTEEFSIDFSIENPELWSPDHPELYTLEANLIDSASGETLDSYSSKFGCRWFKA
FT                   DPEKGFLLNGKPIKLIGANRHQDFENMGNAVPNAIHRKDYQMIKDMGANFIRTAHYPQD
FT                   PEVYRICDELGLLVWTEVPVINDVTDSEAYHQNAIDMQREQILQLYNHPSIVFWGYMNE
FT                   IFIRLVFTGDMSEVDKNAKIKTSVALAKKLEAETKKLDTSRLSVMALHENDLYNTSGIA
FT                   DIPDVIGWNLYFGWYTMGLENLGKFLDEQHKKYPERPILISEYGPGSDSRIQTNDPKPW
FT                   DYSEAYQLKSHVSYLNQVIERDYMLGMAAWNFADFGSSGRQDSRPYINQKGLVNFNREP
FT                   KDVYYYYKARLTDKDFVYIAGKNFEHRFIKKDQPVLIKVFSNAEQVELTINDTPGKTSG
FT                   VIDNIATFSLNLPEGKHLIKAVSGDATFQRHIEVRFRVNLIKDLNKNPITINVGSHSDF
FT                   IDEETGEIWIADQAFSENNFGYMGGETFQQSENKFQGTAANIKLTAKEPVYQTMRQGLN
FT                   SYNFEVPEGTYRVSLLMTEPNRAASTNNIYNLGSDQKNFSEETRVFDILINEQMVENDL
FT                   NLAADYGVLQAVELNYEIVTEENIKIEFRSKSGKTILSGIRLEKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429172..430365)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0369"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf366"
FT                   /product="secreted protein containing PHP domain-likely a
FT                   phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYB0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65355.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYFKILSLVLAIFSFSTTTAQESKWYKGNLHTHSYWSDGDEFP
FT                   EMIMEWYKDHDYQFVALSDHNIIAEGVKAKIIPQEKIYQKAFKKYLKKYGKDWINYRET
FT                   TKGIQVQLKTLKEFKPLFEEPEKFMIFKAEEVTSYLDDKAVHMGAINIENVIEPQKGAT
FT                   IVELIQNNLDAIKEHEKKIGRPVLQHLNHPNFTYAITAEDIKQINGERFFEVFNGHPYV
FT                   NNYGDSIHDSTEEMWDQVNIAYHSMKKPLLLGIATDDSHHYHKFGSKWSNAGRGWVVVK
FT                   SETLHPTNIIEAMERGDFYASTGVELLELKFENNKLSIEVQAENNVNYDIQFIGVKKGS
FT                   TKSEIFQSINGAKASYELPEDVIFVRAKIVSDKEKENPYQKGDTEVAWTQPVSKKQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430362..431267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0370"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf367"
FT                   /product="secreted lipase/esterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYB1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65356.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRILYFFFFILIFQSAEAQEKYIDSLYKVQKVQTEIYAEKDSEK
FT                   LIIDLYQPLNSEKERPLIIFMHGGGFAGGNPKNPQEVKFAKLAASRGYAVGLISYRLVR
FT                   KGEKNGFGCDFEASGKIKTFQFAADDFMDAVKFMKDNAEKFNIDSDKIIVGGSSAGAEG
FT                   VLNAVYNPDLMFDNSEKYSDVKISAVISLAGAIADVRYLNKKQAIPGIFFHGTDDNLVP
FT                   YATAPHHYCENAAPGYLILDGSKTIVEKLEELNSSYLFYSFQDARHEISGMPFEYLPDV
FT                   FKFLKQVVFEKNKIQSSIYK"
FT   CDS_pept        431321..431821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0371"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf368"
FT                   /product="protein containing GatB/Yqey domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042184"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYB2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65357.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKSSRKFYLRTNNFCVMSLQEKVMAEMKVAMKAKDSTKLEALRA
FT                   VKGAILLANTESSSKDGLSEEEENKLLQKLVKQRKDSAQIYKEQGREDLAEPELEQAAV
FT                   IEQFLPEQMSEAEIEAEVEKIIAETGASGMQDMGKVMGMASGKLAGKADGKTISMIVKK
FT                   KLS"
FT   tRNA            431901..431977
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0372"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="tRNA_06"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /note="Arg tRNA (anticodon: TCG (35-37))"
FT   CDS_pept        432458..432559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0373"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf369"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYB3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65358.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFRNLTVIWLKFMDGENMELPVFSNTSIRNYL"
FT   CDS_pept        433228..438258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0374"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf370"
FT                   /product="secreted protein containing hyalin domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYB4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65359.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNYLPETGKIRSFFFLCFFLLLNVFMGVAQSVTSDKDDYAPGET
FT                   AIITGKGWTGDSIVNVHFNEAPVVDHIHDYHDTTVDENGNFVINFPILERHLGVAFKVE
FT                   VVGATTGRKAFTYFTDGNSVVLSAGSQNGAVNSGTGGNVTFLINAQRDGAGNAFSVALT
FT                   ANSLPPGVTASFSPSTLNYPKQNPNIVLNSTLTLNVGSAVLAGSYQFNISPSDGDTILA
FT                   ILIVDGTACTVPVINVPSNIISNSAADSCGSVISYNVSTTAGTPPFSYTYSTTGATVTN
FT                   STSGTGSGSLFNVGVTNVTVTAGNSCGNDKESFAVTVTDDGPPVLTAGANQDVVLGENC
FT                   SIIVPDVTGSATDNCAGTMITQLPTAGTVVTAIDGEIINVEVTATDAAGNTDTVNVILT
FT                   AQDETDPVLTAAANQEVVLGENCSIVVPDVTGSATDNCAGTTITQLPTAGTIVTAIDGE
FT                   TINVEVTATDAAGNTDIASVVLTAQDETDPILTAGANQDVILGENCSIIVPDVTGSATD
FT                   NCAGTTFTQLPTAGTVVTAIDGEIINIEVTATDAAGNTDEATVVLTAQDETDPVLTAAA
FT                   NQYVILGENCSIVVPDVTGSATDNCVGTTITQLPTAGTVVTAIDGETINIEVTATDAAG
FT                   NTDTASVILTAQDETDPILTAGANQDVILGENCSIVVPDVTGSATDNCAGTTITQLPTA
FT                   GTVVTAIDGDTINVEVTATDAAGNTDTATVVLTAQDETDPVLTAAANQDVILGENCSIV
FT                   VPDVTGSATDNCAGTTITQLPIAGTVVTAIDGETINVEVTATDAAGNTDTANVILTAQD
FT                   ETDPVLNAGANQEVVLGENCSIIVPDVTGSATDNCEGTTITQLPTAGTVVTAIDGETIN
FT                   VEVTATDAAGNTDTANVILTAQDETDPVLTAGVNQDVILGENCSIVVPDVTGSATDNCA
FT                   GTTITQLPTAGTVVSTIDGETVNVEVTATDAAGNTDTATVILTAQDETDPIITAGANQD
FT                   VVLGENCSIIVPDVTGSATDNCAGTTITQLPTAGTVVTAIDGETIEVEVTATDAAGNTD
FT                   IASVVLTAQDETDPVLTAGANQDVILGENCSIVVPDVTGSATDNCAGTTFTQLPTAGTI
FT                   VTAIDGETINVGVTATDAAGNTDTATVVLTAQDETDPILTAAANQDVILGENCSIVVPD
FT                   VTGSATDNCAGTTITQLPTAGTVVTAIDGETINVEVTATDAAGNTDTATVVLTAQDETD
FT                   PSITCPSNQTRANDAGTCSYTVISTEFDPSFDDNCSGATASNDYNNSSTLAGAIFKEGE
FT                   TEVTWTVKDVAGNQTACKFKVTVTNEAPVINSLSGPVGPVQVGTEITLTAQFTDNNLES
FT                   ATWRLITNDAVVDIYTYSCEDCIEGNTITGSFTPEPGVYIVELEVTDSCGEIQTLQYEY
FT                   IVIFDPTDGFVTGGGWIDSPVGAMGGGYADATGRANFGFNAKYKNGRNNVNEVDGHTNF
FT                   QFKAGDLHFSSFEHDDMSLVISGKKATYTGYGTVNGIGNHRFRVIAIDGNTNGENAPDE
FT                   FRIKIWGNNSNSVVLYDNQRGEAESSDLATSLSGGSIVIHKPKGGVKNNKNVELTEKTE
FT                   VQNLEPESLEILNSLGVAPNPMSYSTEIRFSLKERVRADLVIYDFNGKLVRSLYSQVVD
FT                   ANEVIQVTFNRDNLMSGIYICKLSTGSGKTYEKQIIIK"
FT   CDS_pept        438456..438818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0375"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf371"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65360"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYB5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65360.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAYFNSNQLRTSLQELVKVYISECQECKMLPQDCIDLLRHNFLA
FT                   EFVSYDNTNNTIEIGMNKSEDFDGYPEIEIYTFPLADIGKKVDYSFKNNNEDLEFYGKI
FT                   IGRRKGIGSNSVVLME"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438884..439882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0376"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf372"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulfde
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYB6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65361.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIPENKYDVVIIGGGPIGIACALEAEKKGLSYIVLEKGCLVNSL
FT                   FHYPTNMTFFSTSEKLELDNIPFISNNPKPGKREALEYYRRIATTNDINIHLFEKVTNI
FT                   KSAADNVHNIITSKNEYQAENVIVATGFYDIPNYLGVKGEELPKVSHYYNDPHYYATQK
FT                   TIVVGASNSAVDAALEIYRKGGDVTMIVRKPEIGDRVKYWVRPDIINRIEEGSIKAYFN
FT                   SSLREIKENEVILDTPNGEEIIENDFTLLLTGYRPNFGFLQDLGIKLSEDGKKIPLYNE
FT                   NTMETNVPGIFLAGVICGGVETHKWFIENSRIHAKIIINHLDKKQDILTST"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439869..440531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0377"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf373"
FT                   /product="ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYB7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65362.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKLIAPSVLASDFGNLQRDVEMINNSEADWFHIDIMDGVFVPN
FT                   ISFGMPVLKAISKHAKKTIDVHLMIVDPDRYIKEFAQLGANILTVHYEACTHLHRTLQA
FT                   IKAEGMKAGVAINPHTSVDLLKDVIKDIDLVCIMSVNPGFGGQSFIDNTFSKVQRLKEI
FT                   IKMNNASTLIEIDGGVTDKNAAELAKAGADVLVAGSFVFKTEDQPQTIKNLKKIANS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440586..440987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0378"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf374"
FT                   /product="BLUF-domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYB8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65363.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYAISYVSTASKDLQENEIQRILYSSEDQNNKDNITGLLLFSEG
FT                   NFFQVIEGRKEDVTELYRKIENDRRHHNIIKLFQKPIHNESFDGYKSDFISEDAKYNSA
FT                   RLNNYEKYIEVLDEPLQRAVSNILKAFII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441187..442050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0379"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf375"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65364.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQLKITKQVTNRETASLDKYLQEIGKVDLITADEEVELAQRIKA
FT                   GDDRALEKLTKANLRFVVSVAKQYQNQGLTLPDLINEGNLGLIKAAKRFDETRGFKFIS
FT                   YAVWWIRQSILQALAEQSRIVRLPLNKIGSINKINKTFAFLEQSHERPPSAEEIAKELD
FT                   MTINDVKESMKNSGRHVSMDAPLVEGEDSNLYDVLRSGESPNPDKELLHESLRTEIERA
FT                   LETLTPREADVIRLYFGLGDQHPMTLEEIGETFDLTRERVRQIKEKAIRRLKHTSRSKI
FT                   LKTYLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442367..444619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0380"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf376"
FT                   /product="polyribonucleotide nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LYC0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65365.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPKTFKEVIDLGDGREISIETGKLAKQAHGSVVVQSGKCMLLCT
FT                   VVSNYEQKDLPFLPLTVDYREKFAAAGRYPGGFFKREARPSDGEVLTMRLVDRVLRPLF
FT                   PKDYSAETQVMIQLMSHDDEVMPEAMAGLAASAAIQLSDFPFECAISEARVGRVNGEFI
FT                   INPTRAQLAESDIEMMIGASADSVMMVEGEMDEISEEDMVEAIKFAHEAIKVQIEAQHR
FT                   LADAFGRKEVREYEDAPENEDLVKKVHDMAYDKVYAVAKAGSSKKERTDAFASIKEEVK
FT                   ASFSEEELEEYGDLVSDYYRKAEKAAVRDLTLNEGIRLDGRKTDEVRDIWCEVDYLPSV
FT                   HGSSIFTRGETQALATVTLGTSRDANQIDMPSHEGEERFYLHYNFPPFCTGEARPIRGT
FT                   SRREVGHGNLAQRALKGMIPEECPYTVRVVSEVLESNGSSSMATVCAGTMALMDAGVQM
FT                   KKPVSGIAMGLISDGDSGKYAVLSDILGDEDHLGDMDFKVTGTADGITACQMDIKVKGL
FT                   SYEILVNALKQARDGRLHILEKLTDTIAQPNADVKAYAPKMITRRIPNEFIGALIGPGG
FT                   KVIQELQKETGTTIVINEDPVTEEGIIEILGTEQEGIDKVIAKIESITFKPEKGSVYEV
FT                   KVIKVLDFGAVVEYMDAPGNEVLLHISELAWERTNDVNDVLKLGDVLDVKYFGLDPKTR
FT                   KDKVSRKALMEKPEGYKERAPRDRDDKRGSRDNNRGRDNRGRDNRRDDRKPRENKD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444650..444811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0381"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf377"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYC1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65366.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPFFIYKFVLNKFRFSKIVAQRGSFSLVHKQLHTTQPGRPDGGD
FT                   LCLTKRSG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444827..445096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsO"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0382"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf378"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LYC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65367.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLTSEKKEEIFSKHGKGKNDTGSAEGQIALFTHRIAHLSEHLKT
FT                   NRKDYNTERSLVMLVGKRRSLLDYLMKKDIIRYRAIVKELGLRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445208..446065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accD"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0383"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf379"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase carboxyl transferase
FT                   subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LYC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65368.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWFKRTQKGIQTPTEHKKDVPKGLWYKSPTGKIVDAEQLESNFY
FT                   VSPEDGYHVRIGSNEYFKILFDDNKYKELDKGMTSKDPLDFEDTKKYTDRLKAAQEKTG
FT                   LKDAVRCAVGKSKGNDLVIACMDFKFVGGSMGSVVGEKIARAADYALKNKLPFMIISKS
FT                   GGARMQEAALSLMQLAKTSVKLAQLADAKIPYISLATDPTTGGTTASFAMLGDINISEP
FT                   GALIGFAGPRVVKDTTGKDLPKDFQTSEFLKEKGFLDFITKRSELKNKINLYLDLIQNQ
FT                   PVRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446147..447214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0384"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf380"
FT                   /product="fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYC4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65369.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHNIKPGVATGKEVQEIFNYAKEKGFALPAVNVIGSSSVNAVLE
FT                   TAAELKSPVIIQFSNGGAQFNAGKGLSNDNEKAAIAGGVAGAKHVHEMAKVYGATVIMH
FT                   TDHCAKKLLPWIDGLLDASEKHYEQFGKPLYSSHMIDLSEESLEENIEICKKYLKRMSK
FT                   MGMTLEIELGITGGEEDGVDNTDVDSSKLYTQPEEVAYAYEELSKVSDQFTIAAAFGNV
FT                   HGVYKPGNVKLTPKILKNSQEYITKKYNVEENHIDFVFHGGSGSTVEEIREAIGYGVIK
FT                   MNIDTDLQYAFLEGIRDYMGDKKDYLANQIGNPDGDDVPNKKYYDPRKWLREGELTFKT
FT                   RLKKAFEDLNNVNTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447259..449823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0385"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf381"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYC5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65370.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLFAKILLFFLTLVLIISCNAVKRLDADQHLLVKNEIFSNGED
FT                   VKDSKIYSQLYQEPNTSILGFPLGLHVYNLARPNIDSILSEKFLENEKKQRKLINLLSK
FT                   KQFDQYLYSKVEFNQWLQRTGESPVIINKEDTKKSENRLKSWYWNNGWFNVETDYKIIP
FT                   IENKEKRARIEYYVTPHKPYILDSINTDITSKALDSLYQLYKAESAIKPGIQYNTLDFN
FT                   EERDRLSQLFRNNGVYNFDQEYISFDADTVDTNHKLNTTLIIKNERNNIGDSVSRVPFK
FT                   IHKISKVNIFTDYAYSKRNEVITDSASHKGYSLYSFDEMRYKPEAISDAIFVKPGNTYS
FT                   DIDRTRTYNRLNALRVFKYPDIQYSLDPDDSTATDLVTNIFLTPLPKYSLGFDFDVSQS
FT                   NIQEFGIGFGGSFLIRNIFGGLENLEFSGRGSIASSTDAAGSNNDNRFFDITEVGADMK
FT                   LSLPRIFLPLNTEKIIPKYMSPFTNMSLGFSTQRNIGLDKQTFSGILNYAWKPSKRLSN
FT                   SFDLLNIQYVRNLNTENYFNVYRNSFDELNDIAQRSNFEFNDPAGEPTLAIPNEADEFI
FT                   NYVVSDDFPNTGLNQDDFFNVLDISERKLRLTENNLIFASNFTYLWNTRESLYDKEFSR
FT                   FRFKVETAGNVLSALSNVFNYEQNEQGNSKVIGVAYSQYIKTEVDFIKHWDIGKDQIFA
FT                   ARAFGGIAIPYGNSNSIPITKTFFAGGPNDNRAWQAYDLGPGSSGSILEFNEANMKLAF
FT                   NGEYRFGLIEDFKGALFVDVGNIWNVLDSSTSEEFVFEGLQDLEELAIGSGFGLRYDFN
FT                   FFVLRFDIGFKTHDPARPKGERWFKDYNFNHAVYNVGINYPF"
FT   CDS_pept        449861..450601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0386"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf382"
FT                   /product="TrmH family tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYC6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65371.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKSQIKLIKSLSQKKFRNKHKLFVVEGLKGVREFLNSDFELVS
FT                   LYVVDGEFEEHQQFLNIIDQKELKKISFLKTPQKALAVFKIPVKRDLKIGDLTVVLDGV
FT                   RDPGNLGTIIRLCDWFGIENLICSLDTVDCYNPKVVQASMGSLTRVEIFYSDLVNVLGA
FT                   HKNIPVFGTMLNGENIYSKKKPDKALIVMGNEANGISEEIQALISNKITIPQFGEIQET
FT                   ESLNVATATSIILSEFRRSSIIEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450588..451295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0387"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf383"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYC7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65372.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLIAIILIAICHHTAQAQIFSGERVLNQQNFDQQRWSWGYFLG
FT                   FNSYDFDFDYKDYNPSPVTGQDFAVEKRTGFNVGLVGNLKLSNNIDLRLEPGVNFNTRG
FT                   FQALRADANTYREISSTYVHIPLLVKFNANRLNNFRPFVVGGLSTSINLSSNENNPDDN
FT                   SAGQFRMTTNSYYYEIGFGIDLYLYYFKLSPSIRGVFAINDELIRDTDPNSLYTGNVEK
FT                   MSSRAIFINFTFQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451300..452028)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0388"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf384"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYC8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65373.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKVTPYKDSKLTKKKQVEQMFDNISDNYDGLNRVISLGTDVSW
FT                   RKKVVAAVAATNPNSILDIATGTGDLAIQMANTGAKRIVGLDLSEGMLKVGRKKIADKN
FT                   FDVEIEMIQGDSENLPFENNSFDAITVAFGVRNFENLEKGLEEIFRVLKPTGIFVVLET
FT                   SVPKKFPYKQGYCFYSNLILPVIGKIFSKDKDAYSYLSESAANFPYGITFNNILSKIGF
FT                   INVKDLPQTFGVSTIYIASK"
FT   CDS_pept        452162..453511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0389"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf385"
FT                   /product="trk system potassium uptake protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYC9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65374.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIIAGAGEVGFHLAKLLSFESQDITLIDPNRDNLAYADTHLDI
FT                   RTIKGDASSIKILKDAQVKRTDMVISVTSSEATNITVCVLAKQLGAKRTIARISNTEFL
FT                   ENQDELGFTRFGIDELISPEALASREIELLLNQSAFNDSYEFEEGALTMIGVSLSRTAT
FT                   FVGKTVKEAAKIFPELNFVPIAIQRFGTQYTLIPRGDTQFKDGDQVYFITLKNGVEELY
FT                   KLTGKVKQEIKNVMVLGGSKIGRKTARDLCRNNFKVKLVEKDRDKAYELADELPETLII
FT                   NGDGRNVELLEEENIYDMDAFIAVTGNSETNIMSCLVAKSKSVKKTISLVENMDYFQLS
FT                   HSIGIDTLINKKLLAANNIFRFVRKGEVVAMTKLNNMNAELLEFIVKPKSQVSNKKIKD
FT                   LDFPRSAIIGGIIRDGHGLIALGDFLIKPGDRIVVCCLPRSINKVEKLFL"
FT   CDS_pept        453511..455007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trkH"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0390"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf386"
FT                   /product="trk system potassium uptake protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYD0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65375.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRLNYKIILHVMGLLLLCNGGFMLLATLVSWFYRDGVTLEISTA
FT                   ALITLFIGTLLMFTTRGHSKEVKKREGYIIVTFGWIFMALSGSLPYLISESIPGFTNAF
FT                   FETMSGYTTTGASILNDIEAIPKGILFWRSLTHWIGGMGIIVLAIAILPLLGIGGMQLF
FT                   TAESPGPSADKLKPRITDTAKRLWLIYVSYTVAETILLWAAGMTFFDAINHAFSTLSTG
FT                   GFSTKNASLAYWNDNPLIQYIIILFMLLAGSNFVLSYFAFKGRISKVLHDDEFKWYIYF
FT                   IAGFTAISALIVYFQADVSISSIDHPMVWGAGESAFRHSLFQVLTVITTTGFVSADYTM
FT                   WTPFLTILYFGLFFLGGSAGSTAGGVKVMRHIIMIKNGIIEFKRTLHPNAILPVRFNGK
FT                   SISKEIVFNILGFFILYMLSFIIGAVVLASLGLDFETAIGGAASSLGNIGPAFGGLSPV
FT                   NNFDMLPDFGKWWTAFLMLIGRLELFTVLIILTPFFWRNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455068..456255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0391"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf387"
FT                   /product="aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYD1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65376.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEKLSDRINSMATSQTLAMAAKARELKAEGKDIIGLSLGEPDFN
FT                   TPDFIKEAAIQAINENYNSYTPVDGYVELKDAVINKFKRDNNLTYDRSQIVVSTGAKQS
FT                   LANVAMVVLNPGDEVLLPCPYWVSYAEIVKLAEGVPVEVPTSVETDFKITPEQLEASIT
FT                   PKTKMIWYSSPCNPSGMVYSKEELRALADVLKKYPDIIIVSDEIYEHINFVGDHASMAG
FT                   FEDMYDRTVTVNGVSKAFAMTGWRIGYIGAPSYIARACNKMQGQITSGANCIAQRAVIT
FT                   ALEAPVSKISHMIDTFKGRRKLIIDLLNEIKGFVTTEPEGAFYVFPNVSSFFGKTIKGH
FT                   KISNATDFSLFLLEEANVATVTGDAFGSPECIRISYAASEDQIKEALSRIKKALS"
FT   CDS_pept        456411..457046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0392"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf388"
FT                   /product="glucose inhibited division protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LYD2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65377.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLELLKKYFPALTDDQISKFEKLEELYKDWNLKINVVSRKDIDE
FT                   LYLRHILHSLGIVKVQSFNPGSKILDVGTGGGFPGIPLAIMHPESAFHLVDSIGKKIKV
FT                   VDEVSEGLGLENVTSFNQRVEELNGNYDFIVSRAVAVMPTFVRWVKGKIAKENVHERKN
FT                   GILYLKGGDLSDELKDYRTAKIFELSDYFEEDFFQTKKVVYLPMKYKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457048..463581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0393"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf389"
FT                   /product="secreted hyalin domain protein-likely involved in
FT                   carbohydrate binding or cell-adhesion"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYD3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65378.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKITFGPRIHYVLTFMLVFLALSTWTSGKIYAQEISITVNSKVN
FT                   PNCPDSNDGSINISVNGGSAPYSYNWTSGNYAGSTNEDISNLRQGTYTVTVTDSSTPTA
FT                   KTESIDISLQANDITKPNVSVNNISVVLNSTGTVSISTDEIDNGSTDNCEINSRSLNKT
FT                   NFNCSNLGANSVVLTITDNSGNTANATATVTVVDNISPSINAPANIQADADSNDCNASN
FT                   VTLGTPATADNCGAASVTNDAPADFPLGETTVTWTVTDDAGNTATATQKVIVADNTNPT
FT                   ITAPANIQADTDSNDCNASSVTLGAPATADNCGVASITNDAPADFPLGETTVTWTVTDD
FT                   AGNTATTIQKVIVADNTHPIITAPANVQANTDSNDCNASSVTLGTPATADNCGVASVTN
FT                   DAPADFPLGETTVTWTVTDDAGNTATTTQTVIISDTTKPMITVGTDIDATNNTGICEAG
FT                   LSIAPATATDNCNVGSPVGSRSDGLGLDEPYPVGTTTITWNVADANGNIADSVNQLVTV
FT                   EDNESPEIPNLEDITWGCSYTVEAPIAIDNCTGEVTATTTDALTYSNAGTYTINWTFTD
FT                   NAGNSSSTTQNIIIDPVVVQTTKTDVLCNGLATGEVQATATGGVAPLTYDWGTLGPGTK
FT                   KTDLPAGTYTVTVTDANGCESEPISVIINEPDTFIEITDVITTSGCLGENNGTATVSAQ
FT                   GGTGAYAYLWENGQTSQTATDLAPGTHTVTITDENGCSKDRAVTVSQPTELKITGFLTT
FT                   ETTSFGSATGSATVQVTGGSPNYTFEWGGGPNDINQTDQTARELPAGIYTVIVTDANGC
FT                   KTSGEVEVVDTLAANIVPISLCNEGELIRTSTFSVENGTAIGGTAPYSYSWDFGENANP
FT                   GTGSGADPIDVTYGNIGDKLIILTVTDSKGRTFEQRIIQYVGGCFADDCGSNDLGLENY
FT                   FIGDSQENEITSSNCSSVDEKFIYINFPTNATRYSLQIELIYSVEDIETGEISNYKVTD
FT                   CFFNKDDIPKIAQTFSIDYECGDLVKVEGIYLTFQNNKNRTCGTTQGNGNNPKCFSTNN
FT                   EATVSSPLFGVAFPNELLCNGSNNGSINVRASGGTGNYTYELISAINGTVVLGPQTSNV
FT                   FNELVGGAYKVNISDGENIFTTRDIEIEQPANPLTLNIDTQEDVVCFGGTGGSATVSAN
FT                   GGTPNSSGDPYIFVWDNGQTGSTVSNLAAGDYAVRVIDANGCEISTTLTIEQPEELLAN
FT                   AGPDQVLGCGFSSTQLNAEVNLDENDEPVPGAWTIVNGPAGGSFADATIPNTVFNGNQG
FT                   TYTLRWSLDCGKSDDAKITFTNCSTLDFDGVDDHVNFGNNYGFTGGVFTVEAWIKPKSI
FT                   DGTRTVLSKKDFANPAGGFELIMSNGVPNFKGLGVSSFTTHSIKTDRWYHLAVSFDGST
FT                   AKLYVDGILLGSKTASSTSSTSAPFLLGALYDSTAPYNPKNLFHGWMEEVRIWSKSLDV
FT                   ENIRLLMNQRIVSNSGKVRGEIIPIDATSLSWTDLLGYYRLLPAEISNGVTFDIATNKI
FT                   NGKLINIQTTQQNTAPLPYISSKNGSWREKSSWLRPTVWDVPNARGINNDTINWNIAIN
FT                   SHTLNSSYKDIKLLGLISNAGSASKLNMEGSVNQQTGNEIYLSHYLQLNGVIDLNGESQ
FT                   LVQPEGSILANSSTGYLDRDQQGTANSFNYNYWTSPVSLTGSGNNSGYVIKNILLDGTN
FT                   PNTPKSLVFDYQFHWADGNYSGNKRISSYWLYTFKGNANDYSEWHQFGETELLEPGIGY
FT                   SMKGTTGYVPVTNKQNYTFRGKPNNGDISVSIGGIDQNLLTGNPYPSAIDASMFIGENL
FT                   GGFNGSLYFWDHFGPVNSHILEEYVGGYAVYNLSGGIASASSVDSRINPNGDISKKDPP
FT                   GKYIPVGQAFFISSTGVSNPTQITYRNRYRAFVPESTDDSQFHSQEKTGKKDVSNKYTK
FT                   DNRFKIRLKFESPKGYHRQILVTADENSSGGFDLGYDAPLIENNVEDMYWMIDETEFVI
FT                   QAVPDFNLDQVLPIGIKISEEGEYTIKIDELENIKMEFNVYLKDKSNDTYFNLTKDDYK
FT                   ATAEELGYFNDRYEIVFKEPQTEEEEEEEEEEDIVDEKPEELDELPLIDLRYIRDTDEI
FT                   AVLNPDLMNVDRVELFSISGQLIKTFQEVPTEESIMLSIDRKLSSAVYIVKMYSGEESY
FT                   SRKVIISN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463702..473778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0394"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf390"
FT                   /product="protein containing immunoglobulin-like domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYD4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65379.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEKLHGLFFLLILFLPVYIWGQCPASVSISADTGNTICEGTTVT
FT                   YTVTPNGGAGAFTYQWKIDGANQGAPTTTNTFSRSNLTNGQVVSVEVTDANGSTCSVSN
FT                   NGSPITVNPTRTPTVNFNVPAGTLCTGNIKLTATNTNAGSSPTYQWYVDGNLEQNSSSK
FT                   DFTFNYSTAKSFSVRVVLNSSYICPSTPTVEVTKTVTTTSNPTISTTDPNLNGACINQP
FT                   ITPIIYNIGGSGTGATVNGLPPGVTGSFNSGTFTISGSPTASGVFNYTVNTQGPCTNVS
FT                   EGGTIEVLKDATISLTSGSTNQTVCQSENIENIVYAIGETGNDASVSNLPTGLSGSFSA
FT                   GNFTISGSSAQTGTFNYTIFATGTCGNSSTLNGTIIINANLTPSVSITSSEADNIICEG
FT                   TQVTFTANPINGGSNPSYQWKIGNTNSGTNSNTFITTALALGDQDISVILTSNETCLTE
FT                   QTATSNIITTTVNENLTPAVNISASDSDICQGDEITFTATPTNGGSSPLFQWKIGSTNV
FT                   GSNSNQFSTSALTNGQEVSVIMTSNETCLASVSATSNIVTAIVNPNLTPSVSIASNDSD
FT                   NIICSGGAIQFTATPTNGGNSPTYEWFINGSSIGNNSATYSTSSLTNGQTVKVRLTSNE
FT                   DCLDINTAESNEITVQVDGSLSGILPSFDNSDPTHNSSAICPVTELIYKINPIPGARSY
FT                   NWTYPAGWTVVSQNINLITLKAGVNAQSGNISVTAVNDCGNSNTLTESVSTGTVVLVNA
FT                   GPDQSVCIGTNQINLAGEIGGVITKTKDWSWSASVSGGSFSNGGNNLTGTYIIPNTIKN
FT                   NGGTVTITITSIDPSGPCDAKTDSMVLTVLKNATISNPANKNQTVCINQPIANIDFNIT
FT                   DAGTGATASGLPPGINGNFNSGVFTVSGSPTQSGTYDYTVNTTGSCTSQQISQTGTITV
FT                   NPNNTIADAANKDQTVCINQLLQGIQFPVNSTVTSVNTSGLPTGITGNISNGNFILTGT
FT                   PTASGTFAYSLNTAGTCESASTSGVITVTPDVTISDPVNKNQTVCINTAIDNIQFDISS
FT                   PGTEATVSGLPDGLSGTFSNGIFTISGVPTEASAVAGDNGIFNYSVQTEGECVQVTANG
FT                   TITIIPDPTATISYPENICTSIPGSINATLDGTGDYNGGLYSSTPAGLTISASSGAITP
FT                   ASSQPGTYTVSYKGPDTCNPATASVEITINPEPFVEITYGDPFCNSDSTLKEPVFNNGV
FT                   GNYENGVFSSSEPGGLSIDSSTGQINAQTSSPGTYDVFYTIGEDSGCSEILITTEVTIT
FT                   QIPQIIISYPETICSSETSVAVSILGEDGNYQNGVYSGTNGLSIAADGTINPSASNAGP
FT                   HSATYTIPTEAGCEQVIATADFIIKEVPLITTNPVNTGVCSNSPAEFEVIATGDDLNFQ
FT                   WYRILENGTEEMIAGENAAKLSFTNVTSADALGYYVTVSGDDSCGEDTSEIVTLNVDED
FT                   IIITEPSEDITICEDTQDEISFLFIGHANGAILDFNWYKDGNLVTAQNGKIAISVTGPD
FT                   GPNGEYTGELTITDPQSGENGDSGVYYVVVDGPDYFTCPEATSKTFTFRVEPRPEAPSV
FT                   TDRQYCLEDNAGSLTATGEEGNDIKWYTLNAGEYTFIGNDIPINTSTPTTFEYYATQTR
FT                   PNGCESNFSEVLTIEILNTPPPVSTETIVFEYCHNEEGLESLIVTPADGAEINWYNSID
FT                   AESPMGSAPTPATDVVGTTTYYVSQTFATTTGCESDISPVEVTIKAIPNVVVDIVGDEN
FT                   TICLGSSVDFTATGATSYTWYLGETVLQTGETASYQASPTVLGENIYTVVGTTNGCTNT
FT                   YNISVFVDDNSIAGGLDAPERICVSNGSATVSLQSKIGNIIKWEYSNASTADVWTETAE
FT                   TDLNDSRTFNGLTETTSYRVTVKNGVCEDATSEATVIVDQLPEGGKALWTTNNDRLFLS
FT                   CENPASGYASSITLSGYSGQIVSWEYRGVSDNAWTTINNTTSTLTRDEVENAVSNESTA
FT                   FRAKIVNGSCDTGNYSETAIISVIEADIKPTPVEVNKDVICIGDQITLSSETGYSADGG
FT                   KFDGGAFDNAGIKNHGWDFTNPDGSKNDFDSAANNGRADHWLRMNPHGSNPANEKVYTA
FT                   NLYPIANQGPTNGSMVNFRTFSTNAGNKGFALVTGNNDSYMETPVFSLGGLDEAILTWD
FT                   QAYNLTEGARIRVEISTNGGSTYETVVFDTIGTATSGNYNNFGDLTPAQRPLNKMVVDL
FT                   GAYLGQSNLRIRFNYEGTIDGDVWAVDNIEVPEGPQDIILQWYYDDDLTDPDSYLEPIG
FT                   EVNQYTVNFIPRKIGWNDFEVQTRIILDSNGNECQSIDNFETIRVWAFDRYTTNVETVV
FT                   GSCGSLTVKLDATVTAEYQAKTITEYPTLDGYVGSWKVEDSAGNEVTAGFTIINQDSES
FT                   SLDPLENPSAIFTADNLGDYNFKWILTPTAVDESDNLLVNSECPPVENTNNVTLVDCTT
FT                   LDFDGDNDYIDLGNNYNGNFFVEAWIRPFDRALDDGSGNTNASTGVIFSTAGLEIRMEN
FT                   LPSGIVKNTRWYHIAVANNGDIWVDGVPSGNIDISASGINNTSIGARFNANTKTASNHF
FT                   SGWIDELRIWNNNNKPDLKEIRFMMNQRIKLNDAASATSLVEGEVVPNLIIPDGISSYH
FT                   TSGAHNLDQDGDTFYNQTWGDLEGYYRLISENPDPAGLISFADNLKPNGGFTPDHSITK
FT                   VPGRLVNITTDQENTSPTPYLSGSDGSWANINTWARPAVWDYPNSTYNNIQIDWNIARI
FT                   NHNITADSKEIVMLGILSETPGQLLTVNGDVPIRITHYLLLDGNMDLAGESQLLQDHGS
FT                   ILANASQGWAEIDQQGRKISYNYNYWTSPHSNQGSDNNSGFLLNQVLMDGTNPATPKTI
FT                   IFKDGYFSADGVKTNPITISNEWIWDFRGGRNDDYSDWLHLGSDFTEIVGAGYSMKGTD
FT                   GTAGVNDEQNYVFRGKPNNGNIPTGDLNIVSGRDFLVGNPYPSAIDGLKFIDDNAGIFN
FT                   GSLYFWDHFAGRTHILKEYVGGYATWNRSGGLKAISNDWRINEEGGNGSLEPGRYIPVA
FT                   QGFFISTFNGGSGGNINFNNTQRVYVTESEAPSGGDNPSVFLQYEDNTIKAKVTDHKSE
FT                   TSEDTRLKIRLKFESPKKYHRQILVTMDENTTNGFDLGYDAPLIENNLEDMYWYFEERP
FT                   YVIQGVPNFEKDQVLPLAIKSKEGGEFIIKIDKTENWPSGKELYLKDNLLDTIHNIIKE
FT                   PYKSKTDESGEIKDRFEIVFFKEQAQDPAIPNPDPDDIVDPGDLPNIDGLVGISYSTFR
FT                   KQVKISNFDMLDVSKVMIFDMAGKLIQQYDEIQTEREILLGMRPVRSGVYIIKVFSEKG
FT                   ISDKKVIIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474068..475711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0395"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf391"
FT                   /product="delta-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYD5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65380.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKGFFHVPVAVNEPVKSYEPGSPEREEVLLTYKDLYNANTEVPL
FT                   YIGSKEIKTGDTKTINPPHDHKHEVGTYHLAKKKHVEEAIEAALEARKKWSKLEWEQRA
FT                   AIFLKAADLIAGPYRQKMNAATMIGQSKNVYQAEIDAACEICDFLRFNVEYMSQLYNEQ
FT                   PESSDGVWNRVEYRPLEGFVYAITPFNFTAIAGNLPSSAALMGNVAVWKPSDSQMLSAQ
FT                   VLMEVFKEAGVPDGVINMINGDPEMVTDTVLASPDFAGIHFTGSTDVFKGIWAKIGNNI
FT                   HKYKTYPRIVGETGGKDFILAHPTAKAKQVATAISRGAFEYQGQKCSAASRVYLPKSLW
FT                   PEIKEFVKEDVESFKMGSPEDMTNFINAVIHEGSFDKLASYIDKAKKDKDAEIVVGGNY
FT                   DKSKGYFIEPTVILTTDPHYTTMETELFGPVVTIYVYDDKNFDEKKWVDICETVDNTSI
FT                   YGLTGAILSGDRYAAAQATDLLQNAAGNFYINDKPTGAVVGQQPFGGARSSGTNDKAGS
FT                   KMNLMRWISARLIKETFVPATDYRYPFMGE"
FT   CDS_pept        475850..476569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0396"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf392"
FT                   /product="protein containing DUF833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYD6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65381.1"
FT                   /translation="MCTITLVPHPDSMNGFILTSNRDEAVSRNTLPPKKEIYKERKLFF
FT                   PKDEKAGGTWIGVSENLRCVCLMNGSEKPHVRKPDYRKSRGIVVKDFLAGNKLKEMFKE
FT                   YKLEDIEPFTMIVVDWHNGLVFFEFLWDGKRRRLTKLDMKDHIWSSSPLYSEEMKALRI
FT                   KWFKNLKQSKGFSSESLLDFHHNAGEGDKQSSLIIDRGFLKTQSITQIQNSTKELKFWY
FT                   ESLKTKEVTENYFQFNV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476554..476964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0397"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf393"
FT                   /product="protein containing DUF525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYD7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65382.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLFQFFKMVQQVTKGIKISVETQFEGMFYKNYRSQFAFGYRITI
FT                   ENQSNDSVQLQSRFWQIKDALNNTQTVSGEGVVGKQPFLEPGERHTYKSGCLLTGSFGA
FT                   MSGHYNMLNLSTSNNFKVKIPSFKLSAPYTLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476942..478060)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0398"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf394"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYD8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65383.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKHEKRDVLYKYRGKTCLNCELPLEKSDHFCPNCGQKNSTRKL
FT                   NFSDFIVEFFSGLFSYDSRLQRTLRVLLFKPGQISKDYINGKRMRYANPFRFYLSASII
FT                   FFLIAGISESFEGVNLQEQDENFQNEVAKIQQDTLLQSELNEIPALKQNNIKLDSLIKS
FT                   IPSKRKETEESYKDVYLSQTELDSTNYINRNATKFTIFYRYYKASNEISPEAAMTELQY
FT                   EKTKWNYWLYEKSIKFNLIYNNPKIFADYFISKLPFIIFFYLPVFALFIWLLYLRRSFN
FT                   YMEHLVFAFHVQTTLFVLYIIGYSIDYILNSDWGIALANTVFIFYLYKSMRNFYGQGRV
FT                   KTVLKFVLLNIIFFTLAIIAAIIALIVSFSIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478073..479326)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0399"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf395"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYD9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65384.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVFLFILFLATTPISGFCQIVEETPPPSFIRTVIFEGDSVENTG
FT                   NPIIRLGSRINLSFDDIIGDEADYYYTIEHYNFDWTPSQLSKNEYIEGFDDVRITQYTN
FT                   ALNTLQPFTHYRLSIPNSNVKRLKVSGNYLLKVFNSSRELLFSRKFMIYEPIAQVGAEI
FT                   RRSRDLNFIDEKQVVNFSINSPDLLLKNPDENVKVSLIQNFNQKLAIKDLKPQYTIANE
FT                   LIYRYDSESSFWGGNEFLQFDNKEIRVTTSDIASIELGELYHHYLFLDFTRKNEPYTYN
FT                   PDINGGFVIRNIQAQNSDIEAEYVWMHFRLKNYDIIEDSEIHIYGGFNNFELDKSTLLT
FT                   YNEESGYYEGARLFKQGFYNYKYVLLNKDGSIDDGFISGNFDETENVYTILVYYRTPGA
FT                   RYDRLIGVGYANSRNIRN"
FT   CDS_pept        479487..480830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0400"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf396"
FT                   /product="Na-translocating NADH-quinone reductase subunit
FT                   A"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYE0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65385.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDIRIKRGLSLRLEGEAAKELVKAPRSKTYAIKPPDFHTVVPK
FT                   MVVKEGAKLLAGDEIFYSKYTDEIRFTTPVSGVLKEIKRGDKRKILEVIIEADTEDAYR
FT                   DFGKLDASKAEARDVQERILESGCGAFIYQRPYDIVADPKDTPKAIFISAVTTAPLAAD
FT                   KGFIIKDKVEAFQEGINALGKLTSGKVHVSVDDSSAEYLKNIQGVELHHVNGEHPAGNV
FT                   GVQIHKIDPINRGEFVWTVGVEDVAIIGNVFLTGEYRADRTVAVTGSEAKDRKYYKTTI
FT                   GANVSDLIGQAPDSVRIISGDVLTGTQLSNNQYLGFFENEVTLIPEGNNYRMFGWLPFT
FT                   YNHIHSNSHTSLSWLFPKRKFTPTTNLNGEERALVVTGEMEEVLPMDIYPMQLIKACMA
FT                   GDIEKMENLGIYEVAPEDFALVEYVNTSKIEIQEVIRLGLDLMITEVG"
FT   CDS_pept        480845..482023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0401"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf397"
FT                   /product="Na-translocating NADH-quinone reductase subunit
FT                   B"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYE1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65386.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWIRQRLDKIKEPFSKGQKLEKYAPAVNALDTFLFTPNHTTQKG
FT                   AHIRDAVDLKRTMITVVLALVPALIFGMWNGGYQYYTQLGEAFTFWEAIGHGALKILPM
FT                   IAVSYGVGLGIEFAFAIFRGHEVNEGYLVTGLLIPMIMPIDIPLWMVGLSVVFAVLVGK
FT                   EAFGGTGMNILNPALTARAFAFFAYPTYMSGNSVWVSNASEVDAVSGETILGSLASGSE
FT                   VSYSAMNMFSGVIPGSIAETSVICILAGALILVLTKVGSWRIILSAFIGAALMGLIFNA
FT                   LPSMGLEGNALTNFPWYLHLIVGGLAFGIVFMATDPVSAAQTMKGKWIYGFLIGFLSVM
FT                   IRVFNPAYPEGVMLGILLMNVFAPTIDHYVVQANVNRRKKRLKNANPQVETA"
FT   CDS_pept        482026..482769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0402"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf398"
FT                   /product="Na-translocating NADH-quinone reductase subunit
FT                   C"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYE2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65387.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKSVNKTNSNGYTFMFAVILVVVVASVLAFTATSLQPTQRENV
FT                   RQEKMQNILATVGIETDRPGAQKLYDQYIIEELALDQNGEVDESVNAFEVDLAKELKKD
FT                   VNEQAYPLYIAEVEGKKYYIVPLRGSGLWNAIFGYISIEDDINTIKGATFDHLGETPGL
FT                   GAEITKQWFKEAFEEEKIFDGSGNLVGVSVVKGNIDASDKDDNKVDAISGATITGDGVS
FT                   DMISERLKRYLPYFEKQKDIKVAIK"
FT   CDS_pept        482772..483518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0403"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf399"
FT                   /product="Na-translocating NADH-quinone reductase subunit
FT                   D"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYE3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65388.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKKYNSAKEEEKKQEMILFLSDSEEKEHFLSKGNRKLLSDPL
FT                   DDNNPITVQVLGICSALAITVQLEPAVVMAIAVMAVMAFSNMIISMLRNLIPSRIRIIV
FT                   QLVVVASLVILVDQILKAYAYDVSKQLSVFIGLIITNCIVMGRLEAFALGNGVYKSFLD
FT                   GIGNAAGYGLILIVVAFFRELLGSGKLFGFEVLGHQGATLAESTGLYSLGYENNGLMLL
FT                   SPMALIVVGLIIWVQRARNRKLIEAN"
FT   CDS_pept        483544..484158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0404"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf400"
FT                   /product="Na-translocating NADH-quinone reductase subunit
FT                   E"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYE4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65389.1"
FT                   /translation="MELVNLFVRSIFIENMIFAYFLGMCSYLAVSKTVKTAVGLGAAVI
FT                   FVLLVTVPINFLLDNYLLKPGALVWLGESYKDVDLSFLSFIMFIAVIASMVQLVEMIVE
FT                   KFAPALYGALGIFLPLIAVNCAILGGSLFMQQKDFSGMSEAVTYGLGSGIGWFLAILAI
FT                   AAIREKIAYSNVPAPLKGLGITFIITGLMALGFMSFMGIKL"
FT   CDS_pept        484174..485460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0405"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf401"
FT                   /product="Na-translocating NADH-quinone reductase subunit
FT                   F"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYE5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65390.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVIIASVVVFLILILLLVSILLGAKAKLAPSGPVTINVNNEKDI
FT                   EVGSGGTLLSTLGDNKLFLPSACGGGGTCIQCKCIVQDGGGAILPTEEPHFTRKEIADG
FT                   WRLGCQVKVKQDMKITIPEEVFGIKKWDATVVRNYNVASFIKEFVVEIPEVMDYKAGGY
FT                   IQIEIPKTEVKFEDFDITAHPEEHETPDKFQAEWDKFKLWPLVMKNPETVERAYSMASY
FT                   PAEGREIMLNVRIATPPFDRAKDGWMDVNPGVASSYIFSLKKGDKVIISGPYGEFFINE
FT                   SESEMLYVGGGAGMAPMRSHLYHLFRTLKTGRKVTYWYGGRSKRELFYSEHFRALERDF
FT                   PNFKFYLALSEPAEEDNWKVKSNLDDEGDGFVGFIHQVVIDNYLSHHEEPEEIELYFCG
FT                   PPLMNKAVQKMGEDFGMPPENIRFDDFGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485464..485598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0406"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf402"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYE6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65391.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISFHVAKLVSASQIKAHRDPEILSAFRSQNNQIQKNPAEAGL"
FT   CDS_pept        485623..485979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0407"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf403"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYE7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65392.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLDEQELHNLAMNIVGKDLEDNGYEFLGVNSKLKRNPQFVALK
FT                   ETKLHFVIVRAIIYPDDPNTFDPAFMKDIKEHAEKFNALTFYAGVGLANSSDYDKPITS
FT                   DEDYVVNYSGWKEF"
FT   CDS_pept        486127..487173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0408"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf404"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYE8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65393.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLIKIDHFIQMKRITFLLLSVLVLVSCNSKSEVESHIYTGEALG
FT                   TTYMVKYTSDREIDFEKSLDSILDTINSSMSTYITKSDISRINRGDSTVKVDKHFVKVF
FT                   NASDKIFRESNGFFDPTVGVLVNAYGFGPEKPVKQIDSIKLDSLRNLVGFNKIRLNEDG
FT                   RVLKDNPAIYLDFNAIAKGYTIDVIAEYLEANNVENYLIELGGELRASGKNLKSDSDWV
FT                   VGIDNISGTRKPDNFQAKVTLSNAAMATSGNYRKYRTDSLTGQKFVHTINPITGKAERS
FT                   NLLSASVIAENCMLADGYATAFMALGFDKTRKLLKDLDGVEAYILYSSKEGQIKVFNTS
FT                   GFQKLILE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487174..487938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0409"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf405"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYE9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65394.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLFKLALNKIPRPVLIRISYLVRPFLKIYLKGSIYTDPIDGSG
FT                   FRKFLPYGYENQRENVLSPSTLSLERHRLLWLYLKNETDFFKKRLKVLHFAPEQAFYKR
FT                   FRRLSNLDYTTTDLNSPLADVKADICDLPFENKSFDFILCNHVLEHIPNDKKAMEELYR
FT                   ILKPGGTAILQIPQEMDRAQTFQDDSIIDPKERAKIFGQYDHVRVYGRDYFDKLRAVGF
FT                   KVEEADYTSKLSEAEIDKYRLAKGEIIPVCYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487942..488505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0410"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf406"
FT                   /product="phage related endodeoxyribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYF0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65395.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSYRQEIWKTLHKDSWEDRFNYEVSNFGRMISYLKNPDGDLMK
FT                   GGKVGGYLNFAVKLKNGKHKTYYIHRIIAEMFLEKKEGDQYVIHKNFVKNDNRVSNLAW
FT                   ATKDEWVQHQYNSPKVKENKKNRKLRKVTSYSKLTYAQAVILKKKLLDPDRKTRIRVLA
FT                   KQFGVSEMQLYRIKSGENWGDIEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488498..489313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0411"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf407"
FT                   /product="methionine aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYF1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65396.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIPKSREEIELMRESALIVSKTLGMLAPEIKPGVTTLQLDKLAE
FT                   EFIRDHGAVPGFLGLYDFPNSLCMSPNAQVVHGIPNDTPLKDGDIISIDCGAIKNGFYG
FT                   DHAYTFEVGEVSPEVKKLLEVTKESLYVGISEFKAGNRVGDVGYAIQKYTEDHGYGVVR
FT                   ELVGHGLGKTMHEDPEMPNYGKRGRGKKFVEGMVVAIEPMINLGTKRIKQLPDGWTILT
FT                   ADNKPSAHFEHDVALIDGKPELLSTFKYIYESLNIKTKEEDKFRAKVYD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489322..489726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0412"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf408"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYF2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65397.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNSLSIAVDFDGTIVENRFPEIGKPILFAFESLRKLQEEGHRLI
FT                   LWTYRSGRRLDEAVDFCEKNGLKFYAINKSYPEEDYDETISRKILADIFIDDRNIGGLK
FT                   GWGEVFQMLSTEKTGTEKNKKKRSGLFGRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489779..490336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="txn"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0413"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf409"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYF3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65398.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLLILLAVITISCGNTVNKSTKESNTEDQTSKTDIQKDMLLGE
FT                   FYKEDLMKKPFSTWFESKYEEFTPDAESMETISENIGDYQIKLLMGTWCGDSKREVPKM
FT                   LKILDKAGYNYKNLEMVAVDYDKTTPSKIEEELDVHHVPTIIFYKNGKEVNRFVEYAQE
FT                   ESIEEDIAKIVSKQEYKNSYAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490342..491838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0414"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf410"
FT                   /product="2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent
FT                   phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYF4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65399.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDGWGITQNEEVSAIAKAKTPFIDSLYGKFPHATLRTDGMNVG
FT                   LPEGQMGNSEVGHMNLGAGRIVYQDLVKINMAVEKNTLIDEPVLEEAFNYAIKNEKPIH
FT                   FMGLLSDGGVHSHINHLKGLLSAAEKLGVKDKYVHAFTDGRDVDPHSGKGFVEELIPHL
FT                   EKTNSKLASVIGRYYAMDRDKRWERVKQAYDLIVNGEGNETTDAVSAIQNSYDNDISDE
FT                   FIKPIVLTDNHGNPVAKLSEKDVVIYFNFRTDRGRQLTQALSQDDFPEYDMKKLPLYYV
FT                   TMTKYDDRFKNVNVIFQKSNIKATLGEVLEYEGKKQIRIAETEKYPHVTFFFSGGREEP
FT                   FAGEKRIMCNSPKVATYDLQPEMSAFELKEKIVPEIEKESADFICLNFANPDMVGHTGD
FT                   FDAAVKACETVDTCAKEVAEAAFEKDYSIVIIADHGNSEVMKNPDGSPNTAHTTNPVPL
FT                   ILMDKEVKAIKDGKLGNIAPTILKLMGITQPDLMTEDPLI"
FT   CDS_pept        492362..493099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0415"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf411"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYF5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65400.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRILTVVGVLIFSFAFSSTTEINNSKESKVAPELSNEIEVKKS
FT                   LKEKIADLYETFSVKNSTMPNLSVFEKAISGYNKLDESGKVSNPLLTVIDFNLSSKKKR
FT                   MWILNMDTQEVVFNTYVAHGKNTGAEFAKNFSNKVNSHQSSLGFYVTGETYYGKNGLSL
FT                   FIDGMEKGFNSKARERYVVIHGADYAEPDFIKRIGRLGRSYGCPAVPNKIAKELIHKIK
FT                   GKSVVYIHKSDESYIQNSEFLNV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493100..494731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0416"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf412"
FT                   /product="protein containing peptidoglycan binding-like
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65401.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRPIFIFAIIGLLLLSACKNNKEEPGIEERNEVEEITFLTEADR
FT                   IEDFLEDFDTGTTELYNATKVSDFYKKNDFQPIWSKRELREDLFRNIENIEDEGLFFED
FT                   YHGERLQKLLSSLDTNAEVDNDLLELLLTDSYLRLAKDLATGKLDPTKIHEIWGTPLNT
FT                   IDAEKVLEKAISEGNIHKSLDSLKPDHLVYHQLKSALNKFKKNGIEEGPTTKISTGKLI
FT                   RPGDNSDRMPSIAKRLSELGYFNGISDSTNTIYNEDIQKAVKEFQLDHDLQEDALLGST
FT                   TISNLNLTRRDRYHQILVNLERWRWYPKNLGKHYIIVNIPDYELSVIKEEDTIRTHKIM
FT                   VGTEVRKTPIFSDEIGYIIYNPTWTIPPTIKKNDVIPGAKKDIGYFQKKNIKIYDSEGT
FT                   DVDPASVDWNSSKARGYTYRQPAGPTNPLGIVKIIYPNEYLIYLHDTPSRSLFEKNARA
FT                   QSSGCVRVQDALGLAKYLLSDQDSYDDEKIEEILKSGKTTQITVKQKVKVHHFYWTVYQ
FT                   KKDAIKFIDDIYNLDQKTWDLLKPEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494762..495046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0417"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf413"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65402"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYF7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65402.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKHKESDNRGMFYIENEKGLIAELTYNKNENGVLTIDHTEVKR
FT                   EMENQGIGSRLIKESVEFARKHDLKIDPLCPFAEVQFDQHKSYEDVRAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495049..495609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0418"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf414"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.92"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYF8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65403.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLMKNKTGKIQDLIDNKLLEKRKIYMWGEVSDKTAKYVIDRLEY
FT                   LDLEGDGEIQLFINSPGGYVTDGFAIYDTIMSLESPVSTICTGLAASMGSILLSAGKKG
FT                   RRFIQPHAKVMIHQPSGGARGQASNIEIAANEILKTKHLSAEIIAENCGQSVDKVLKDF
FT                   NRDYWMDAEESMEYGIVDGIFKK"
FT   CDS_pept        495612..496100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0419"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf415"
FT                   /product="GNAT family acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYF9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65404.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVCFILSVAKNMTILAENRTMELAFNKILKEDFALVLPYLKKLH
FT                   EQPPHEELLKERLLEMFDQNYECFGIYRDDKMIGVFGLWFMTRHYAGRSCEVDHVYIEE
FT                   QYQGKGLGRSLMAFIHQYAESKDCETMELNSYVENFGSHKFYMNLGYIIRGYHFLKKL"
FT   tRNA            496148..496223
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0420"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="tRNA_07"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /note="Gly tRNA (anticodon: TCC (34-36))"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496266..496532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0421"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf416"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYG0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65405.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTDNLLHFERGENLSIKEISQSLHFSEMTNKKLSSHPELVSGSK
FT                   IQTKKNPTFKAFRAGDRIPFYEVYNERGRNDQDRLLSLYPFSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496628..498301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0422"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf417"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor Rho"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYG1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65406.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEISELKAKKLPELKEIAQTLNVPKYKTLKKLDLVYQILDYQAS
FT                   NPTKVKEVITDKKEEPPKEKPKRPAKVGSEKKPPRQSSNTSTKPTQAKPSGKDSSSHPS
FT                   QKDDKKNTAPDKSSRDRNQNTKKDSRGRNDNRKESRNDNRNENRSDNRNDNRNDNRNDN
FT                   RNDHKKNNGNRDNRNRYREPDYEFDAIIESEGVLDIMQDNYGFLRSSDYNYLTSPDDIY
FT                   VSQSQIRLFGLKTGDTVQGQIRPPKEGEKYFPLIKINKINGLDPQVVRDRVSFEHLTPL
FT                   FPKDKFNLAEKQSSISTRVMDLFAPIGKGQRGMIVSQPKTGKTMLLKDIANAIAANHPE
FT                   VYQIVLLIDERPEEVTDMQRNVKGEVVASTFDKEAHEHVRVANIVLEKAKRLVECGHDV
FT                   VILLDSITRLARAYNTVQPASGKVLSGGVDANALHKPKRFFGAARNIENGGSLSIIATA
FT                   LTETGSKMDEVIFEEFKGTGNMELQLDRRISNRRIFPAIDLVSSSTRRDDLLLDDTTIQ
FT                   RMWVLRKYLADMNPIEAMEFINDKIRNTRNNEEFLISMNG"
FT   CDS_pept        498491..498901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0423"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf418"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYG2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65407.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQRIQTVYLLLAIITAAGLIFVFPLWINSAGEEVHAQEQLIAFG
FT                   MFLGSAAISLVSIFMFKNRKLQFVLGRLNIILNLFLLGVFVYWSLTLPGEVDISEKGIG
FT                   MFLPIISIVFIVLANKAIKKDEDLVKSVDRLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(498964..499452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0424"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf419"
FT                   /product="metallophosphoesterase superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYG3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65408.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLLSDTHSHMDKRILHYAEQADEIWHAGDIGNLEVIDKLEA
FT                   IKPLKAVYGNIDNAEIRKEFPLNNRFMCEEVDVWITHIGGYPGRYSPPIKDIIKKNPPK
FT                   IFISGHSHILKVMNDKNLNLLHMNPGAAGKQGFHQKRTMLRFKINGQEISDLEVIELE"
FT   CDS_pept        499529..500308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0425"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf420"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYG4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65409.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFANIKIKRSLRYFIELSYFGKAYHGWQIQPNSISVQEVIEKNL
FT                   SKVLRSTIEIVGAGRTDAGVHAKQMFAHFDVDRVLDLELLKYKLNSMLPKDIAISDIFP
FT                   VNKNVHARFDATSRSYEYHLIQEKDPFNRESAWFLKHEVKIEKMNMAAATLRGYTNFKC
FT                   FSKSKTDVRTYNCRIDEAEWRMEGNLMVFHITADRFLRNMVRAVVGTLIEIGQNKHPVS
FT                   YMHEVIKSEDRGKAGASVPAHGLYLTRIKYPENIRIE"
FT   CDS_pept        500309..502075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0426"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf421"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transporter ATP-binding and permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYG5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65410.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKTGNAFDMDLFKRLLSYTNPYKRIFYFVGVAAILMSLFAVLR
FT                   PILLQETVDEALIPSDFDSLIYYVSLMMGVLVLEVLFQFCFIYYANWLGQEVVRDIRVK
FT                   LFKHMLGFRMKYYDKSAVGRLVTRAVSDIETIASIFSQGLFMIISDLLKMFVVVGVMFY
FT                   KSWELTLLVLTILPFIIYATRVFQKKMKLAFEEVRTQVANLNTFVQERITGMKIVQLFT
FT                   REKTEYANFKEINDKHRNAWVKTVWYNSIFFPIAEMSTSITIGLIVWFGGLRVVAGDDM
FT                   SLGIIIAFIELSQMLFRPLRQIADKFNTLQMGMVAANRVFDIIDTEANIEDNGTLEIDN
FT                   FNGDIQFKDVRFSYVDDEEVLKGISFKVNPGETVAIVGATGAGKSTIINLLSRFYEIDS
FT                   GTILVDNTDIKDIKLKSLRAQIAVVLQNVFLFADTVMNNINLDNPDISDEDVINAAKQI
FT                   GIHEFITSLPGGYSYNVKERGAMLSSGQRQLISFLRAYVSNPSILVLDEATSSVDSYSE
FT                   QLIQDATDKITEGRTSIVIAHRLATIKKADKIIVMDEGKIVEIGNHKELLQKTDGYYRK
FT                   LYEVQFKEEEAL"
FT   CDS_pept        502360..503805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0427"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf422"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYG6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65411.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKNFLYPILSMFLIFTACSDDDDNIQGNENMAEFTVTIENVVQP
FT                   KPIFQSGVFNTPVSADEPAPLFPGDAYEFEIDAGPVVLPNDGGTRLSFVTMFVQSNDLF
FT                   FAPNEEGISLYGDDNEPIGANGPEDVTDQVLIWDSGTEVNEITGGPNQKPQQEADAEDQ
FT                   GEDEDGVVTQITANEDAAGNFIPDANEVIKVTIENTADAKFRVRIENVSTSTTIPTPAL
FT                   GDGTTAAVPVSPGVYAVHTMAAPFFVEGEAAANAGLAASAEGVEDIAEDGFPMALAQDT
FT                   EAATGLIVPLSPGAWALHDQGTRPLYQINEPDFAEGLEGIAEDGTPMTLVSALNSKDGV
FT                   TMAAAFNTPVGASSPGPITPGNSYQFTFTASEGQNLSLATMFIQSNDWFYAFKPEGIAL
FT                   FENGTAISGDKTSQVFLYDVGTEIDEYPGAGLFQVIRQPSLNSGPDDSNSNVRLVDPAN
FT                   QNNVQPAQEIIRINIQSSSIGTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504095..504868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0428"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf423"
FT                   /product="membrane protein containing DUF147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYG7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65412.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIIDLRILDILDIVFVALLLYYVYKLVRGTAAVNIFIGIVVIYL
FT                   VWLLTQLLQMELLSSVLGEFVGVGVFALIVVFQQEIRKFLLMIGSTNFTQKGRFFRSFK
FT                   FSRDDFDSKIDVDAIIDACETMGKTYTGALIVIQKNNKLDFVKNTGDKMKIELNQPILE
FT                   SVFFKNSPLHDGAMVIEENKITATRVILPVSNDRSIPLRFGLRHRAAVGITEKTDALAL
FT                   VVSEETGQTSYIKDGQFVMFETMEELKDRIKEDLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504906..505730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0429"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf424"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYG8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65413.1"
FT                   /translation="MFINCKGKLLDLSEPKVMGIMNITPDSFYSGSRTNTEKEILLNAE
FT                   KMLTDGATFLDLGAYSSRPGAKDISVEEELNRMIPAIELILKDFPEAVLSIDTFRAEVA
FT                   DKCIDAGAALINDISAGKLDDNMLATIAKYQVPYIMMHMKGTPQTMKDLNQYEDLTTDV
FT                   LFYFSERIKAARELGIHDIIIDPGFGFAKNIDQNFELLSKLELLKNMELPLLMGVSRKS
FT                   MIWKKLDISVNDALNGTSVLNTAALLKGANILRVHDVKEAVECIKLTRELIN"
FT   CDS_pept        505776..506378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0430"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf425"
FT                   /product="protein containing DUF1599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYG9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65414.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLPEIYGNYIYFMQDTSKQYDAVIEGCRSLFLIKMKDYGCAWR
FT                   ILRLPSLTDQIFIKAQRIRQLQESEVRKVDEDEKSEFIGIINYSVMALIQLEKGIAIQP
FT                   DLNPEEAIKLYDEKVSETKELMMNKNHDYGEAWRDMRISSLTDLIIQKLLRVKQIEDNK
FT                   GKTLVSEGIDANYQDMINYSVFAMIHFSEAEEKSISK"
FT   CDS_pept        506386..507480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0431"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf426"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYH0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65415.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIVNIARILVGVLFIFSGFIKLNDPVGFSYKLQEYFSEPVLDL
FT                   PFLIPFALVIAILLVIFELVLGIMLLIGYARKFTSWSLLLMIIFFTFLTFYSAYFNKVT
FT                   DCGCFGDAIPLTPWESFYKDIILLVLVLIIFFNQKFINPIFPVKYHKWVIFASFMACFA
FT                   FCYHVLMHLPVLDFRPYKIGNNIPEKMQLPQGAEKAEVTYSWKFKIDGEEKIIKTNGGY
FT                   PQVDGEFLGVETSQSGENALAPIHDFVIEGKEGDITQEVLSAEKVLLIVAYNLRSTEKD
FT                   GYEAVKALSENARSKGYRVIGLTASGEEFQNKLKKEFDLTFDFYQTDETALKTIVRSNP
FT                   GFLTLEKGTITQKKHWFDASDIEL"
FT   CDS_pept        507606..508385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0432"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf427"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYH1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65416.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKTKFQIMRDHIVAGNWKMNNDLAETQELLGKLKLQMVKEPEA
FT                   TVMVAPSFTNLYPTFQSLKDTPVIVAAQNMHESEKGAFTGEVSASMLKSIGVTTVIIGH
FT                   SERRALFNETNDILAKKVQAAIENDMTVIFCFGEELEDRKSEKHFNLVEKQLKESLFQL
FT                   PQSVWKNIILAYEPVWAIGTGETASPEQAQEMHKHVRELLNKNVGKEVAEATSILYGGS
FT                   VKPNNAKEIFAKEDVDGGLIGGASLNAVDFLEIVNSF"
FT   CDS_pept        508388..509221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0433"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf428"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L11 methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYH2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65417.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNYFEFQFTIDPVQPASEILIAELGYLGFESFVENDDGITAYI
FT                   PEEEYEEDIFAGVHILQSEDFKITYDQKEIERVNWNEEWEKNFTPILVDEVCSVRAPFH
FT                   EKPDTEFDIVIEPKMSFGTGHHATTHMMIQHILKNSWEGKSVLDMGCGTGVLAILSALK
FT                   GANQIDAIDIDNWCYLNTLENITRNDCEHINVEEGGAELLEGREYDTILANINLNILLR
FT                   DLPIYEKCLKSKGDLFLSGFYIGDLPAIKQACEKLGLYFVENFERSDWIAAKFSR"
FT   CDS_pept        509276..509551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0434"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf429"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease adaptor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYH3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65418.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKEEVLEEVEIKTKDKKENEIVLYNDDYNTFDHVIDTLIYACE
FT                   HTPEQAEQCSILVHYKGKCTVKTGPYKELKPRCSKLLDAGLSAEII"
FT   tRNA            509639..509712
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0435"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="tRNA_08"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /note="Arg tRNA (anticodon: ACG (35-37))"
FT   CDS_pept        509950..510114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0436"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYH4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65419.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCHNEQDEFKDKPVRRYSIYMSWHQCADLADGCFYPFSHMFFGK
FT                   GYGRNILSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510133..510285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0438"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf432"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYH5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65420.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLVEDAEHDSQILMKMYHDLPSENSLFGDSGYTNYEVEDIFREA
FT                   EQADL"
FT   CDS_pept        510252..510464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0437"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf431"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYH6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65421.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRAQHLPPGTSPPECHLQLHLNTIKIFSLGAIVAPVFLVFEEFA
FT                   TANPYIKTSLDREGVNDIFHLTTII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510507..510683)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0439"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf433"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYH7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65422.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHKKHNNWIFTDDQIITTDLVSALYFRGKQFLTLDYMRSTLSKR
FT                   SSKRVILQNAFAN"
FT   CDS_pept        510941..511105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0440"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf434"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65423.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKPFIVPVPGTIKLHNLEEDLGALDIQFSEEELKEFRDQFSKI
FT                   NLIDNRTTY"
FT   CDS_pept        511216..512016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0441"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf435"
FT                   /product="molybdenum-dependent oxidoreductase iron-sulfur
FT                   binding subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036884"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYH9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65424.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDLEKWRENLDSHDLTKDEEFIFDQIGLNGTNRRKFLKQMSAAS
FT                   LSIWASSYFTSELFAKTMKDLPENPEVLWNEIKVNLRVNNTVKPLTIDSRTTLLDALRE
FT                   RLALTGTKKGCDHGQCGACTILIDGKRKLSCLTLAATCEEKEITTVEGLANGSELHPLQ
FT                   QAFLKHDGFQCGYCTPGQICSSVALLEEAKNGEASYVTEDFKSVKNNLKLSEEEIRERM
FT                   SGNICRCGAYNNIVQAFKEVHSGDDEMPTWEFATKEQMEKAKNA"
FT   CDS_pept        512043..513029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0442"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf436"
FT                   /product="molybdenum-dependent oxidoreductase FAD-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYI0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65425.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPFTYTDVENKDQALNAYTETSHYLGGGTNLVDLMKEDVERPDQ
FT                   LIDLQKLDYKKITSNENGGLTLGSLLSNSETANHPEIRKKYPLLSMAMLSAATAQIRNM
FT                   ATNGGNLLQSTRCPYFYETSMPCNKREPGSGCGALDGMNGLHAIFGYSDKCIAVNPSDM
FT                   NVALAAIGAEVEVFKPNGDSRMIPFSDFHRLPGDQPQKDNNLEPGELITAIHLSDPVFS
FT                   DHYYYLKIRERSSYAFALISVAVGLQIKGGTITKTGLAMGGVAHKPWKLTKAEEFLAGK
FT                   AATLTNFEKAADLAMREAKPFEDNKYKVEMGKKAIVRALSQAFERKI"
FT   CDS_pept        513055..515232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0443"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf437"
FT                   /product="molybdenum-dependent oxidoreductase
FT                   molybdenum-binding subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYI1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65426.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLNETGVGKAIDRVEGHLKVTGMAKYASEFPVENKVYGQGINS
FT                   TIAKGEILSIDTSEAENLPGVLKVITYKNAEKLKTFEEEMPPLWPDVIAPVLQTNKVHY
FT                   YGEYVGFVVAETFEIAQHAARLVKFEYKKDHDAAINFEENKSKAYKPTESSDYSRGNIE
FT                   QGMSEADVKVEETYTTAMEHHHPMELHAVIASWDNGKLTAYSSQQMIDANVTALANTFQ
FT                   IPKENVRIIAAFVGGGFGSKLNIERHVVMASMASQMVRKPVQATVTRQQMFTNTGFRQF
FT                   NEQKMRIGAKKDGKLTALSHDTISHTSTTQQYQESCGFVSKMLYNVANNSIKHRLIPMN
FT                   LQTPFAMRAPGEATGSFALECAMDEMAYKLNMDPIEFRVKNDTQTDLSENKPFSSRLFV
FT                   ECLRIGAEKFGWENRKKEPRTNTNGNWLIGHGVSAASRKAPYQKTSAKVIIELAGGEPT
FT                   ATIKMDATDIGTGSYTIIAQTVSEYLGIRVEQVNVEIGDSEFPKTPGSGGSWGAASYCN
FT                   GARAACENVISELKNKLNLAETEEVSIGDLLKRNDLTKYEATGTAEPSEEFKKHSVFSF
FT                   GANFTEVWVDKDTGMWKIKRMVNVGSAGKILNPKTAYGQIIGGLTMGAGMVIAEQSKIE
FT                   PNFGNFITRTLADYHVPVNLDMANIDVIFLPEDDKIANKMGVKGIGELGITSVAASIAN
FT                   AIFNATGKRMRSLPITPEKLIEAPIEKQIET"
FT   CDS_pept        515381..515845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0444"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf438"
FT                   /product="molybdenum-dependent oxidoreductase iron-sulfur
FT                   binding subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036884"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYI2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65427.1"
FT                   /translation="MATFNITINGKEKTIEADPSTPLLWILRDHLKLVGTKYGCGISQC
FT                   GACTVHFNGSAVRSCQLPISSAADNEITTIEGLSENGDHPVQQAWLEIDVPQCGYCQAG
FT                   QIMSASALLKRNPSPSDREIENAMDGNICRCGTYTRIKAAIKKASNTEIV"
FT   CDS_pept        515874..518150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0445"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf439"
FT                   /product="molybdenum-dependent oxidoreductase
FT                   molybdenum-binding subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYI3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65428.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIKTGIGRRSFIKSVSVAGGGLIIGFNWMACKGPTEEGSEELA
FT                   MQMPDEWFELNGYLKIGDNGIVTIYSPNPEIGQNVKTSMPMIVAEELDVDWNNVVVEQA
FT                   PLNTEVFTRQLAGGSQSIRQGWESLRTAGATARKMLLIAAAKQWEVPVSELSVENGVIK
FT                   HKGSDKTIGYGDIAKAAAQVEVPEEIELKDNDNFKIIGTSRKNVDAKKIVTGQPLYGLD
FT                   TYKDGMLIAMIVQPPAFGMEFKTMDAEKVKEMPGIKDIFTIDTYPEDMEKEWSDVAAFS
FT                   KLVVLVGETTWQVMQAKKALKVEWDLNPELTKEIEILEKSAGMDDASGLESTDIHATLM
FT                   ADVGSKQSEVVRKDGDPEKAFKNAARVIERSYTCPFLAHNCMEPMNFFADVSGGKAELL
FT                   GPIQTPEYAEKSINKRLGLELEDIDVQMTRMGGGFGRRLYGHFLVEAAVISEKMGKPIK
FT                   LVYSREDDMTNGVYRPAYHVTYRAALDANNKLTAFHINAGGIPESPLFANRFPAGAIDN
FT                   YLAESWTLNSNISIGAFRAPRSNFIAGAEQSFLDELAEEMGKDPIQFRLEMLDRAKKDP
FT                   VGEENDYDAARYAGVLELARDKSGWDKGNSSLSRGVSAYYCHNSYVAQILDMSVEGNEP
FT                   LIDKVTCAVDCGIVVNPDAAKNMVEGGTIDGIGHALYSEMAFKDGKPQQSNFDTYKLIR
FT                   HKQAPKSIEVYFVDNGIDPTGLGEPPFPPIQGALANALYKATGKRFYKQPFINELQTIE
FT                   SELKT"
FT   CDS_pept        518160..518495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0446"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf440"
FT                   /product="ModE family transcriptional regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYI4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65429.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIRIKCWVEDEGEKLFGPGPNELIKKIHKEGSLSKAAVVMNMS
FT                   YKKAWDLIQRLNQHSEKPLVILKKGGSHGGGAEVTANGLEVVAEYDRLEKEITDLISRQ
FT                   DLLKLLK"
FT   CDS_pept        518573..519727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iscS"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0447"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf441"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYI5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65430.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAKKKIYLDYNASTPVDPRVVKEMLPYFTEKFGNLSSDHAFGWD
FT                   AAEAVENSREQISRLANCKPTELTYTSGATEAANLALFGFCQKNKNKGDHIISCKTEHK
FT                   AILDTLGALENRGFKITYLNVDGDGNIDLKELENSITAETILVCLMLANNETGFIHPLK
FT                   KIAQITHAKNVCIMSDITQAVGKIPIDLKDLNIDMAIFSSHKIYGPKGVGALYISKKNK
FT                   IHLDPHEFGGGQERGLRPGTLNVPAIVGFGKAAEIVFFEMNSDSRRLLELRNKLETLLL
FT                   KIEGAEINSKEANRLPNTTNISFKNIEGSQIFRRLNMLAVSRGSACTANTVQPSHVLLA
FT                   MGVTGEQALASLRISLGKLTSLEDIEFAVAEITKTIEQLKTATA"
FT   CDS_pept        519724..520878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0448"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf442"
FT                   /product="XdhC/CoxI type molybdenum-dependent
FT                   oxidoreductase accessory protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYI6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65431.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELDVIVAQYNTLKRAGTESVLATVVHVEGSSYRRAGARMLVDE
FT                   FGNITGAISGGCLEGDALRKALHAMHQQKNKLVTYDTSEEDDALIGAQLGCNGIIQVLF
FT                   EYLDFKNEFNPCEILKTLISKDQKLAIVVQFNLDKSQDQPGTKFFINEDLQLSGEKPEK
FT                   QVLDLIIKEGELSLKNDKPHFAEISIKDKTHHFFIQNYKPPVKLVLVGAGNDAQILAQQ
FT                   TELLGWDVIVTDGRPTHANKERFASSCQVIVSKPEETLSNIRIDALTCFVLMSHNYNYD
FT                   LAVLKLLMNKNEIPYIGILGPRKKFERMRTDLRKEGFELNADRLVKIHAPVGLEIGAET
FT                   PAEIGLSILAEIQSVLTGKSARPLKQKETPIHDKKENHFKEIQL"
FT   CDS_pept        520875..521480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0449"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf443"
FT                   /product="MobA-like molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYI7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65432.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGNKKIGVLILAAGASSRLGFPKQLVEFKGKALLQRMMELVNSL
FT                   SFDSNILVLGSSAEKIRSQVKPGNVKVIVNENWEEGMASSIKFGLTKTLENEKKLDHLL
FT                   ILLSDQALVSKEQIQELIDLQINKNSSATFSEYDGDIGVPAIFSSSLFSDLQKLKGDHG
FT                   AKKMIYKKGFQYETLKLNEANFDVDTKNDVELLKKMEE"
FT   CDS_pept        521477..521713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0450"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf444"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin cofactor biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYI8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65433.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTLRYFGMIAEATGRTEEVLNVSDQITLYDLKDQQIKKYKIQD
FT                   PEAVQLAINQDLNLKSELKEGDEVAFLPPFAGG"
FT   CDS_pept        521713..522723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0451"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf445"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYI9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65434.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYDRQITLDEVGDSGQEKLSNSSVLIIGVGGLGCPAAQYLVGAG
FT                   IGKIALMDHDKVSISNLHRQVLYNENDIGRSKAMVSQEKLQQLNSEIEIVAIDEALSIE
FT                   NAEKLFSQYDLILDGTDNFETKYLINDACILANKPWVYASIYKNEGQLSVFNYQNGPSY
FT                   RCLFPKTTRNNVSCEATGVLGVVPGIFGMLQAMEVLKILLGVGNLLSGKLKISNLLIGS
FT                   EQIMNIQKREKEIEKIRESGIIPVIIECKINDNTRLYLDIREIFEQPKITSEKVIQIPM
FT                   SDLDERLWEIPKEEEIFVFCQSGKRSKKIVDLLKAEYGFENLNNVEGGIETIIYG"
FT   CDS_pept        522716..523159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0452"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf446"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin converting factor subunit 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65435.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKNKPKKVFVQGAIPPEKIATSIANHQSKTNIGAHSIFLGQIRA
FT                   DKTDGKTVSAIHYSAYEEMAENVFHEIREAAFLRFNITCAHIYHSLGEVKTGEICLFVF
FT                   TSSAHRKIAIEACNYFVEEIKANVPIFGKEIFEDETHQWKVNK"
FT   CDS_pept        523159..524055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaCB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0453"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf447"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis bifunctional
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65436.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDITHKINTLREATAIAIVRTSSEETIKAIQRNSVPKGNVFEMA
FT                   KAAGLLGVKKTPDLLPDCHPMPIEYTGIEYEINGHEIKISMTVKTIYKTGVEVEAMHGA
FT                   SIVALTIYDMLKPIDKNVEIGTIKLQQKKGGKSSYKIDAEGLTAKVVVCSDTISKGKGK
FT                   DKAGKAIVSKLEELGIKAEKVIIPDEAEEITSALIKAETELVIFTGGTGVGPRDVTPET
FT                   IESLLDLRLKGVEEQMRNYGQQRMPYAMLSRSVAGIVKDKVVLALPGSTKGAAECMDAI
FT                   FPHVLHIFKVIEGKRHD"
FT   CDS_pept        524048..525040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0454"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf448"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis MoaA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65437.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEEKKQIVDNFGRKHTYLRISLTDRCNLRCFYCMPEEGIELMEK
FT                   SSIMTIEEIIELATKFRDLGVDTIRLTGGEPLVRKNFGYLVEELAKLGVTLKITTNGIM
FT                   LDRYLELFQKIGLKKINLSLDTLNKARSVFITKRDYFDRIWKNIQQALEMDMEVKLNIV
FT                   LIKTVNDKEINDFIELTKHKNLTVKFIEFMPFKGNKWDWSKGVGKQEILDTISEKFGSI
FT                   KELENPKHSTSTNFKVPGHVGNFAIVSTITNPFCSECNRIRVTADGKMKNCLFANSETD
FT                   LLTPLRNGEKMEELIINAIKTKKYSRDGMDVKMDADHYENNRSMISIGG"
FT   CDS_pept        525040..526206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0455"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf449"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis protein moeA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65438.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRIEEAIKIIQDQDIKLKTEIRKLINCLGFSISEDFVAPFAMPS
FT                   FDNSAMDGYALCGIIQEYKIVGEVAAGNISEIDLKEGEAVRIFTGAKVPENTTAVMMQE
FT                   KAKVNGDKLILEEQPKEGQSIRRKGGQLEEGQLVFEKGYAITPAGIGMIASLGIEKVEV
FT                   YKKPVINLITTGDELITPGKFKKEGQIYESNSYALAVACEQFGFPVQHRLQIEDNFESI
FT                   KSGIKKSIENTDILILSGGISVGDYDFVKQALEENGVEEQFYKVFQKPGKPLFFGRKEN
FT                   KFVFALPGNPASSLSCFYIYVLPFLQKFSGFQECGLPKYSFSISHDFENRSDRPSFLKA
FT                   KVINDNVQILDGQGSSMIQSMAKGNALAFIDAETSAKKGDQIDCYLIS"
FT   CDS_pept        526208..526963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0456"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf450"
FT                   /product="membrane protein containing DUF81"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65439.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLEYLPVIFFFIALFYSSVGFGGGSSYLAILSLFLTDFYEIRST
FT                   ALILNICVVTIGTIIFIKNNVLKPKLIWPFFIFSFPMAYLGAMVKLSETVFFLILGSAL
FT                   ILAGIFMILKFVNSKLESQEFSYLKKFALGGSIGLLSGISGIGGGIFLSPFLNLLKWKD
FT                   PRTIASLASVFILVNSIAGVVGLKVAGTFRLDYHLVVQLIIGVAFGGSIGSYLSNKKFD
FT                   LKLLRILTAILVFYVGVRLVLFNGFGVRI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527525..528376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0457"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf451"
FT                   /product="protease B [Myxococcus xanthus]"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65440.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRFLFLSVIATSLSITSCQKEEAGNKATVENDVAKADQELVVT
FT                   DAVREKVKELNFNSKHIEVITQKNLNGESESVFQIEGDILMSQETLSEMEPGDITNKQY
FT                   RTYNLVSSPRNVNVIGYTGGAGQGLTSKQRSALQRAVNNYNALNIGLNFTLTFGTNYQA
FT                   YDIVVYQTQNGQAGGVAGFPSNGNPYKFIQIYSGMENYSTATNEHVMTHEMGHTLGMRH
FT                   TDWFSRQSCGQSGESANPDGAVHIPGTPTGYDSNSVMLSCFSSSESGNFGYYDEVALEY
FT                   LY"
FT   CDS_pept        528760..528933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0458"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf452"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65441.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKTKILFAIVLCSAAFISCEPEALPEQEIITKVSDDIDPVGTG
FT                   NEQNDEEHRGED"
FT   CDS_pept        528937..529038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0459"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf453"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65442.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYNIEPWFSGVFYFSFLNNKLFLSALDFLYS"
FT   CDS_pept        529044..531002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0460"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf454"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65443.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVFSCSGSEERQIDTSTQKSFDSIKVYIIQNNLGPLEVDSLLKT
FT                   ITLDSVRLNLLQDLSLHYLLLENDSTKFRLYNKRTSKLSQNFDFKKIEADSYWDLGFFF
FT                   TKRNILDSAYLNYYRAYKLYRSEEQNDLAGKMLLNMAISQEKVKDYLGSEITTVESLKI
FT                   LPADQKKQIYRAYNNLAVVANGLENYSQALKYHERALEIAQSINDKKLIAQSLNNKGFV
FT                   YQNMGHFGQALIEFKRAIVIEDLKKLDIQLFAIVLENISFTELKLGRHDNFLKTSDYVL
FT                   KIRDSLKHETGIIASKINRAQYFSKISDTVKTIQLLEEAKYLSKSIKSTKYELRSLKEL
FT                   AEIDRINSTEYLKEFIAINDSLLKEERSIRNKFARIRYETDQYIEETELLSQQKFWISI
FT                   TALITTCGLILLYYYREQYNKFKKLRLQKEQQESNERIYNLLLNQQTKLEEGRQEERKR
FT                   ISGDLHDGILGRLFGTRMGLGFLKPYANSNRIDDYLLELQNIEKDIRNISHNLSTDISD
FT                   SSESFHNLIDQLVKEKNEISKISFNYHFEESFDFDQISNDVKINLYRLVQECLQNAIKH
FT                   SKAKNVFVTFRSAQNFLYLTIEDDGQGFDIKKKKKGIGLSNMKFRVHKLGGNMNLKSSG
FT                   QGTSFIFKIAILKDETV"
FT   CDS_pept        530989..531660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0461"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf455"
FT                   /product="two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65444.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQFKVLIIDDHPLIANAYQQALEEVFIKSDLELNTIFATTIDEA
FT                   HEIIEDPNTFDRIDIVFLDIRLPKGKNLKIISGEDLGILMRKKYPKKKLVVATTFNDNY
FT                   RIHSILKNIDPDGFLVKNDLTPAELVCAIQVLLSEPPFYSKTVLKMLRKQISDEALLDH
FT                   TDRRLLYEISIGTKMKELPNILPLSKAGIERRKRNLRLVFEVENGSDRDLVFQAKERGF
FT                   I"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531794..535009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0462"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf456"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted-possibly
FT                   porin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65445.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLLLLFTVAILNIVTAEAQVTTAEISGDVFYEGDTPLPGANVT
FT                   AVHTPTGTTYGAVTNFDGGFNLLNLRVGGPYKISVSYVGFKTSILEGVELNLGQTYNVE
FT                   IEMVSDATQLDAVVINASKNQIINSDRTGAETNVGRRELKTLPTISRSASDFYRLEPTA
FT                   SSNGSFGGRNDQFNNFSLDGSIFNNPFGLDAATPGGQTNAQPVSLDAIDQIQVSTAPYD
FT                   VTQAGFTGASVNAVTKSGTNEIKGTVYGFFRNEDMTGDKVGGDDIVVPDLKQAQYGVSI
FT                   GAPIIKNKLFVFANFEMDDREDLGSNFLANRPGLTGSNVSRVTAEDLDYVSNQLSSLGY
FT                   ETGAYEGYTHETGSTKGIVKLDWNINQKHRLAFIYNFLDASRDLPANPEAIGRRGPDFT
FT                   TLQFRNSGYTINNKINSWLVELNSNFGNNISNKFQAGYTFFDDSRDPFSAPAPPINIQK
FT                   NGVRYIVAGHEPFSINNRLEQNVYQITNNLNIVSGNHTFTFGGSFERFDFDNSFNLGAY
FT                   DFAGNPDQGTGPVSTFFDAFTSVRIDPNNPGGSFEEGINNGTVEAALNNAQNIFDSNNA
FT                   NDSWALAETNVGQLAFYAQDKWKITDDFTFTYGLRVDKPLYFDTKDKIQENIDRLAGGT
FT                   FPDGDYQPGITYFDEDGDEVMLNSLELPSNDLLWSPRLGFNWDVMGNNQLQLRGGTGIF
FT                   TGRLPFVWIGNQVANPAFFFYQTTAPDFKFPQVWRNSLGADYRFENGLVATTDIIYTKD
FT                   INGQMVRNYGLSTPSGTLNGVDSRPVYLDSDRALNEFGGVTNAYVFTNTDVGYSFNWSV
FT                   KLAKSFEKDFYASIAYNYLESEDASSIDAEISSDAYDRNPALGNVNRAVSTPSRYGDKH
FT                   RIVGQLNKVFNYGKDNRWSTSIGAFYEYAQGGRFSYTYSGDINNDGSVLNDLIYIPTQS
FT                   ELEQYRFTGSSTEQDAQRQAFEQFIQQDDYLSDKRGEYAGKYDILSPWKGRWDVKILQD
FT                   YNFKVGEKTNTIQLSLDILNFGNLLNSDWGVIEIPVNDQPIGVSIDENNSPVYTFGDQN
FT                   RTFTNDFSLQSRWQAQVGLRYIF"
FT   CDS_pept        535415..536068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0463"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf457"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYK1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65446.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFCKLFGFLRDLNKNNHKEWMDEHRKEYYEVRDFYIEWLNQLDI
FT                   KLAKVDPDYSPTTGKQAINRINNNLLFHPNKPVYKDHFGAGLDKEKGKGDFYIHIGINE
FT                   SFVAGGLYKPKKEMLDSIRAAIDYNGEKFKKILNKKSFKNTFGELMEDEKLKTSPKAYS
FT                   KDHEHIDLLRNKSFAVMHSLTHKEIVNDDFQEQLIEIYKEMLPFRNYLNNAVTV"
FT   CDS_pept        536078..536593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apt"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0464"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf458"
FT                   /product="adenine phosphoribosyl transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LYK2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65447.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKSYVREIADFPKKGVSYKDITPLLLDPEAMRLAVKLFMKNLP
FT                   HGKIDKVVGIESRGFFFATMLAEKLNAGFIPVRKPGKLPHRTHKENYDLEYGSDSLEIH
FT                   EDAIKKGEKVLLHDDVLATGGTAAATCKLIEKCGGEIVQCNFLVELEFLKGVDKLKGYD
FT                   VCSLIKYS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536590..536742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0465"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf459"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYK3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65448.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKFFKALSKFNKAVLPSYSKKGLDLQKASKVQMALIGWKLWVT
FT                   KNALD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536810..538894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0466"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf460"
FT                   /product="BlaR1-like family M56 peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYK4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65449.1"
FT                   /translation="MESFLIYILKASALVGIFYLSYLFLLKKETTFQLNRRYLLSGLFT
FT                   AAILPAIYFTRKVYIQQDLQSYSFVANPSELSQIPIETPIDWWHIAGVIYLIITGFFIL
FT                   RLTLQLSAVLRILKSNKFYKKSGLKYLEIAENQLPFSFFNYIVFNPDKHSGKDLELILE
FT                   HEKVHAKQLHSADILFVNFVSCILWFNPFAWLYKKSVEQNLEFIADRETVNNATQIKEY
FT                   QHALVKVSIANLKPALTNHFYQSFIKKRILMLNKKSSNQSPTWKLSLVIPLILAFMLLF
FT                   NVKTEAQVVSQERAQESNEATKEPEAREMAETEIEKKTETEEAPETPEEIEVEIKESPE
FT                   ISRSTVRTTQTHKIHLSDLGNNPLYLLNGKSIEASKLKNKYIAINSKFEILIGDKAVNR
FT                   YGKDAKNGIIIIPDAKVIRNFNKEMKNIKSRDEFTGKYIMVGDNGKPNFMSLNSGKSTV
FT                   RGQGAITHNSNLRVWESRTESNSDNVYVVGKRGTGSLSNKNGGLYRTENSKSIEFESSG
FT                   DMPIINSDKSRVKIISQNGGEPIYIINGIAVDESFDLNTISPSDISSMIVLKGENATDK
FT                   YGKKAENGAIQIFTKSYVGNEEKISKDPRFYAISSNTSDVNLKDIEMKIEKNLGIKVKF
FT                   SGIERNEGGEITSISISGEKEGQNVSSTLNDSDGLRTILIGLSKDGGIVISNKASKGQF
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538894..539256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0467"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf461"
FT                   /product="BlaI-like antibiotic resistance-related
FT                   regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYK5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65450.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLTNKEEEIMRVLWDLEKAFVKEVIPKLKDQKLHYNTVSTIIR
FT                   NLEEKGYVSYKAFGKTHQYFPVVSKEKYRKQFMNMATKRFFDNSFKNVVSYFAKEEKIS
FT                   ADELREILDIIENEKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539327..539635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0468"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf462"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYK6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65451.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLKNGVLEDQDFELYRDHKNILREDIFKLDSLSDYTQVEPLGK
FT                   FVRIRYDRQHWSKIVFDKNFIIDDYGNFSPTTAMTFSGFMGFSRISKMVPLNYQINI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539704..540345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0469"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf463"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYK7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65452.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKALLSRSLFIFFILFSIPTFAQLKISGNVYNAKDSTAVFGASV
FT                   YLDGTSIGTSTRDDGRFSLNLKKSFQANMIISSIGFEPIKIANISQYSGKSFKVYIKEK
FT                   KESLETVYLEADPWSREKKLRIFRQQFLGSDRSADNCKIRNQDDLNLRYSPSKNILFAS
FT                   ADKELIIENSDLGYIINYNLVDFNVQFKTDENEREWPVSVYYAGTSYFKN"
FT   CDS_pept        540443..541387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0470"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf464"
FT                   /product="sodium/calcium exchanger protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYK8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65453.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIVYLLIGFVLLVIGGEFLVRSSVALSLKLNISRMVIGLTVVSF
FT                   ATSAPELLVSLQAAVDGFSDISLGNVIGSNIANIGLVLGLTALVSPLMVDRDFYRINWP
FT                   VMMIFSIVLYFFLLSNNELSRIEGGALLLGLAAYLFILIKRSRRKDKVVVEEVDESLRQ
FT                   VRGFKMTIWLLIGIFALWGGSELLVKGAVDLATQLGISERVVSVTIIAVGTSVPELAAS
FT                   LIAAMKKEKAISLGNLIGSNIFNIASVLGLTALVKPIVVQSSAILTNDMFWMLGIAFIL
FT                   LPMLLIPKMSEMGRKEGFALIVGYSVFIVLTIT"
FT   CDS_pept        542093..544282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0471"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf465"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYK9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65454.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLRFQALKEALNRKPVKITEPARRSEIFSSNVFNETVMRQFLT
FT                   KEAYENVTEAMRTGRKIDRNVADHISTGMKEWAISKGVTHYTHWFQPLTGTTAEKHDSF
FT                   FEPLGDGLAIEKFGGGQLVQQEPDASSFPSGGIRNTFEARGYTAWDPTSPAFIWGTTLC
FT                   IPTIFVSYTGEALDNKTPLLRALQSIDSAATNVVKYFDKNVKKVNATLGWEQEYFLIDS
FT                   ALVASRPDITLTGRTLLGHSPAKGQQLDDHYFGSIPSRAIAFMMDLEIECMKLGIPVKT
FT                   RHNEVAPNQFELAPIFEEANLAVDHNSLIMDVMKKVGERHHLSVLMHEKPFAGINGSGK
FT                   HNNWSLATDTGTNLLSPGSTPMKNLQFLTFFINTIKAVYDNEELLRACIASASNDHRLG
FT                   ANEAPPAIISVFIGSQLTKVLDELEKVTDGKLSPQEKTDLKLNVVGKIPEILRDNTDRN
FT                   RTSSFAFTGNKFEFRAVGSLANCANAMTVLNSIVAKQLKDFKVEVDKLIKDKKMKKDDA
FT                   IFNVLREYIKKSKKIRFEGDGYGEAWEKEAEKRGLSNNRTTPQALKAQVSKKAFKLYEE
FT                   LGVMNKVEVEARHEIELEEYTMRIQIEGRIIGDIARNHVIPTAVRYQNLLIENVRGLKE
FT                   IYAEDFTRHAKEQLEIIESISAHIAGINSNVNAMIEARKVANKIEDDAEKKAFSYCDNV
FT                   KPYFEEIRYHCDKLELLVDDELWPLAKYRELLFTK"
FT   CDS_pept        544407..545588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0472"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf466"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYL0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65455.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEVSKRYSGRGVSAGKEDVHNAIKNVDKGLFPKAFCKIVPDHL
FT                   TGSEDHCLIMHADGAGTKSSLAYMYWKETGNISVWKGIAQDALIMNIDDLLCVGATDNI
FT                   LLSSTIGRNKNLIPGEVISAIINGTEELISELKDFGVEIHSTGGETADVGDLVRTIIVD
FT                   STVTARMPRNRVIDNANIKPGNVIVGLSSSGQASYEREYNGGMGSNGLTSARHDVFSKI
FT                   LAEKFPESFDSSIPEELVYSGTKKLTDSVENSPVDAGKLVLSPTRTYAPIVKKILSKIG
FT                   SEKIDGMVHCSGGAQTKILHFVDKNHIIKDDLFETPPLFKLIQQESKTDWKEMYQVFNM
FT                   GHRMELYVDESIATEIIQISKSFNVDAKIIGRVEASETKKLTIKSTHGNFEYR"
FT   CDS_pept        545668..546354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0473"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf467"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYL1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYL1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65456.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFWLNLLMGFLIAANFLAIYFLDEYVDRWFRFGATFLFLLIYIL
FT                   KYFSNYRLLFIFLLLALCDGLLVYYEIPFLKKIIYTVRILAYLNIILLIAPSLSKLKLN
FT                   LFTVLISIFIITIDIYLLHEMAKSLPKSDQNPIFIILFYLLGITSLAIAAVSMSYLNRY
FT                   ANKAGFYLVIVSFGLILSDIFFYNAYYLDFEEFYYLDRLANIIAISFLLAFGSTQKITG
FT                   SEANIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546334..546984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0474"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf468"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYL2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65457.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFELDNVELSYKDKQILYGIYLKAETGKITGILGSNGCGKTSLL
FT                   KIFFGNLACTNKLIRIDKKATLKKLYSIKKVKLLSQTDFLPNTIKLSKLFRIYGVSWQS
FT                   IVEKFPSFKKYHNYTLAQLSGGERRLIAIWLSIKSEGDLVLLDEPFTHLTPLYIEIIKK
FT                   ELLLEKENKAIIITDHLYNDLIEITDTLYFIKDGCSRFIEDSSELQQLGYISL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546981..547289)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0475"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf469"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYL3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYL3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65458.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLMKLAFRTKLTFLFYRKLIISSFGLSVLLSLLRYPIEAILCI
FT                   KIFLIGLIFMYYQFIESKDQLLFYKNFGLTPVAIFGYCLFFDFLLNIIIFKISKLVL"
FT   CDS_pept        547416..548141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0476"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf470"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYL4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYL4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65459.1"
FT                   /translation="MFATTKRTKILPKSFLSAIIAILLVANFYIIFAYDLELSRWARLI
FT                   STFVLFIVLVWQGTFSKRMLAAFFLLLISDLGLFNYEDPLTNAGTFLVRISAYLLLVFV
FT                   VTPELKNLQTNLFQKILFIVVFFLNLGMLYLLVDMIPYQYMYPGLNILFYAYGISMITM
FT                   VITAISYSNRYSDTTSFYFTAATLFLVFSDITSFIAYYLEFYEFYYPDRFFYILGIAGL
FT                   VKFASFARSHKPVAELESL"
FT   CDS_pept        548205..549281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0477"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf471"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LYL5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65460.1"
FT                   /translation="MIERLNIVKQRFDEVNDLIIQPDVISDQKRYIELNKEYKDLRALM
FT                   DEREKYISITDNIQEAEEIISDGSDPEMTEMAKLQLDEAKGQLPALEDKIRMMLIPKDP
FT                   EDGKNIVMEIRAGTGGDEASIFAGDLYRMYTKYVEGRGWSHNIVDFSEGTSGGFKEMIF
FT                   EVSGDDVYGTMKFEAGVHRVQRVPQTETQGRVHTSAATVMVLPEAEEFDVEIDPKEVRI
FT                   DYFCSSGPGGQSVNTTYSAVRLTHEPTGLVAQCQDQKSQHKNKEKAFRVLRSRLYEMEL
FT                   AKKMEADAAKRNSMVSSGDRSAKIRTYNYAQSRVTDHRINLTLYDLSNIINGDIQKIID
FT                   ELQLAENTEKLKENSDTI"
FT   CDS_pept        549540..550358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0478"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf472"
FT                   /product="orotidine 5'-phosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LYL6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65461.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSQELTEQILKKQSFLCVGLDTDLDKIPTYLLSEKDPVFSFNKA
FT                   IIDATHQYCVAYKPNIAFYEAIGVDGWKALKKTIEYLHAEYPDLYTIADAKRGDIGNTS
FT                   RMYAKAFFEDLGFDSITVAPYMGKDSVEPFLEFTNKHTILLALTSNEGAFDFQTLKTGD
FT                   KELYKKVIETSKNWQNSENLMYVVGATKAEYLAEIRKIIPENFLLVPGVGAQGGSLEEV
FT                   CKYGMTKNVGLLINSSRKIIYASDSSNFAEIAGAKAEAMQNQMASELEKL"
FT   CDS_pept        550368..551141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0479"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf473"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transporter periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYL7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65462.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIQDQLGRTIELKETPKKIISLVPSQTELLVDLGLEKSIVGITH
FT                   FCVHPTYLKRVKKSVGGTKKVNFRKVRELEPDIILCNKEENTKEMVEELEKIAPVHVSD
FT                   VASLTDSYSLIEQYGKIFNCSSLAKTLVSSIEKKENSLRELVANSPIQDVAYFIWNEPL
FT                   MVAGNKTFINEMLKLNNFRNVYKKERYPETNLQELKAFRVDLCLLSSEPFPFKEEHRAK
FT                   FEKFAGKVKIVDGEYFSWYGSRLLEAMDYFKQFHV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551122..551319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0480"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf474"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYL8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65463.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRIFENKTREELLCSKYSRLMHRAYKIALIDKEKSDQLNNRARK
FT                   ILAELRRMNCDMIEAKRETA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551480..552184)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0481"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf475"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane or
FT                   secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYL9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65464.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIAFASILVLTSCAELQQIASQLPQEYGVSNSEINSGLKQAL
FT                   QFGIDKEVTNLAKENGFFSNELVRISLPPELQKVDKTLRDVGLDALADEGLKVLNRAAE
FT                   DAVSEAIPVFADAVTKITFADARNILLGSDDAATQYLSGRTQQELYTRFNPIISNSLDK
FT                   VGATQVWKNIIQKYNSLPITSNVNPDLPDYVTNEALDGVFVMIAQEEKDIRNTLSARTT
FT                   DLLQKVFALQDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552281..553132)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purU"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0482"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf476"
FT                   /product="formyltetrahydrofolate deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYM0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65465.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLTLLIHCPDTSGIIAAVTSFFHQRKGNIIYIDQYVDLENQTF
FT                   FMRLECEFNHQISFDDVKAHFKKDLGNPYKMSWHMFGAESKLKMAILVSKYDHCLYDIL
FT                   GRYRSGELNVIIPLILSNHKDLEPVAKSFNIPFYHIPVLKDKKEEAETQQLELLKKENI
FT                   DFIVLARYMQIISGNLIKRFPNQIINIHHSFLPAFAGAKPYHFAYKRGVKIIGATSHYV
FT                   TDELDAGPIIEQDITRISHSHSVKDLILKGRDLEKIVLARGIKLHLERKTLVYNNRTVV
FT                   FT"
FT   CDS_pept        553274..556726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0483"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf477"
FT                   /product="methylmalonyl-CoA mutase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYM1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65466.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQQNPYKPENKIRIVTAASLFDGHDAAINIMRRIIQATGVEVIH
FT                   LGHDRSVEEVVNCAIQEDAQAIAMTSYQGGHTEYFKYMYDLLNEKGAGHIKIFGGGGGV
FT                   ILPDEIKELMDYGIDRIYAPDDGREMGLQGMINDMIKRVDNEVPSLQEPEKVQENLKNK
FT                   NVNTISRLISLAENRHEEFKNFFDKESFKTQNPPVLGITGTGGSGKSSLVDELVRRFLV
FT                   DFPDKHIGIVSVDPSKKKTGGALLGDRIRMNSINHERVYMRSLATRQANLALSKYVAEA
FT                   VDVLKAANYDLIILETSGIGQSDTEILDHSDVSLYVMTPEFGAATQLEKIDMLDFADLV
FT                   AINKFDKRGAQDALRDVKKQYQRNHQLWHSDAETLPVFGTIASQFNDPGMNTLYKSIMD
FT                   EVDEKTKSGLSSTFEISEEMSEKIFVIPPKRTRYLSEIAENNRGYDEKANAQVDVAQRL
FT                   YGIYKTILSVANITSSAVETSYLDKNGLDADEIMEQVQNDDNHDFLKLLFAEFDKTKMD
FT                   LDPYNWEMILAWNDKVTKYREPVYSFKVRDKEIKIDTHTESLSHTQIPKVALPKYKAWG
FT                   DILLWCLQENVPGEFPYTAGLYPFKRTGEDPTRMFAGEGGPERTNRRFHYVSKGLPAKR
FT                   LSTAFDSVTLYGNDPDHRPDIHGKIGNSGVSICCLDDAKKLYSGFDLADAMTSVSMTIN
FT                   GPAPMLLGFFMNAAIDQNCEKYIKENGLEDKVEAKLKELYDNNDIDRPSYKGELPEGND
FT                   GLGLMLLGLTGDQILPKDVYEKIKIETINVVRGTVQADILKEDQAQNTCIFSTEFALRL
FT                   MGDVQEYFIEEKVRNFYSVSISGYHIAEAGANPITQLAFTLANGFTYVEYYLSRGMDIN
FT                   KFGPNLSFFFSNGVDPEYAVIGRVARRIWSKALKHKYGANSRAQMLKYHIQTSGRSLHA
FT                   QEIDFNDIRTTLQALYAIYDNCNSLHTNAYDEAITTPTEASVRRAMAIQLIINKELGLT
FT                   KNENPIQGSFIIEELTDLVEEAVLTEFDRITERGGVLGAMETMYQRGKIQEESLYYETL
FT                   KHNGDYPIIGVNTFLSSTGSPTVTPGEVIRATEEEKEHQIKTLETLHKAKESKADATLE
FT                   KIKKAAVNNENLFEELMEATKVCSLGQITYALFEVGGQYRRNM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557362..557841)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0484"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf478"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65467.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDHWKTHPNFEGLQIKADGSKIKYKGKLLNIKIHKGKTGKLMKK
FT                   VSFNRSQYSVPKLILETYGEPMPEGRHYATYKDGNIENLHPDNLYWNKTHIITKERKFE
FT                   NDLKSSKLTKDQTYSAFVSHSKGIPISKIAENYKVSDMTVYRAIQRLKRKIENNN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558137..558535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0485"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf479"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYM3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65468.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYFSESAEHPRQALYTKAREIMQISKHISDYLVPDLAVLNENGN
FT                   EDKSVYFTGDIIRYSNSLIPNITKAENEFFQEARTQYIIAVGRLTDRLSMNCEKLEFTN
FT                   SNGREFVGLLRREIKKFRKLQQVWRLTL"
FT   CDS_pept        558653..559105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0486"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf480"
FT                   /product="AsnC/Lrp family transcriptional regulator
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYM4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65469.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDKLNWKILEELQKNARISFSEIGRKVGLTSPAVAERVKKMED
FT                   SGIINSYKVNISPQKTGYQLRAVITLRAFTGRLKAFLETVKTFKEVINCYRITGNENII
FT                   MEVILHDQMHLEKLIDRLITYGETRTHIILSNVIEDAPIKQRIGDF"
FT   CDS_pept        559313..559510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0487"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf481"
FT                   /product="membrane protein containing DUF1328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYM5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65470.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKTLLFLVLALVTGVVGFTGLSFDGIEVIRVMFLIFADLLVIS
FT                   LMAKLFFPDKPGMKYQPVKK"
FT   CDS_pept        559618..561042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0488"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf482"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYM6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65471.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLLLAVFTILICTNLSSQEFRVVKGGVTDSLPIAAGISDTYAL
FT                   YTPSDYSPEKKWPVIFVFDPKGRGATTANLFRAAAEDQKYLIASSNINLKSKPIDTIIS
FT                   TARSMMNEVLNSFPIDPAMVYTAGMGEGAQVGSALPLLYKQMAGVMAIGNSFVNPDYLD
FT                   KKNPYMFIGIVGNKDYMVYEMESYLRFYDDINFTTDIYYFDGKEDEWPGSSVISNAISG
FT                   FTIEAIKKGLRTKDQDFIQKLYENEVAYTETLRRTRNYFTASQKLDRMEEKYEDFGFED
FT                   DIKERVKAIKKTDGFKSQRRDFREATSFEKEQQAEYEYLLINDIMTVNFQNIGWWAYQV
FT                   DELQKLKDSSNDVKANTAYRLHGYLDFVSKREFDNILKADVPIDTKIFISVLRTAINKN
FT                   DPEAYFKIISLAGSDGDYESALLYLEDLLKTGYSDMESLYSIDGALDLQFSSEYNQIVK
FT                   KYLGESKFYSDNVEEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561039..561992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0489"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf483"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYM7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65472.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSLILSSVLFVLLQFPSTFWSICIGIYLVMSAADIFRPAVFVA
FT                   ISAYSKPENRTRSVTLIRLAINLGFSAGPVAGGFIIATAGYNGLFWIDGLTCLAAGILL
FT                   LRLLHPKRAKEEHDDIIVQAKTAMSDKLYLLFIVAMMIFGFIFIQYFSTMPLIYANHHN
FT                   LDELEIGLLLGLNGLTIFLLEMPLIKFMENKRFTAISYVILGTLLSGLSFLVINLTDWV
FT                   GVLVVGMLLVTIGEMIGFPFSNSFALNRSDGKKRGSYMALYSIAFSVSHIFGHNSGMQL
FT                   IDNFGFKFTWYTMLALALVACTLLFILKSLLKKESV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562077..562244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0490"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf484"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYM8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYM8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65473.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLFKSYLESFGGLRKEIWLLSLITLINRAGTMVIPFLSLYLTK
FT                   SKGFSLNEVA"
FT   CDS_pept        562325..562945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0491"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf485"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYM9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65474.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRIKFSCFCLFIFLFSLNITEAQEIDLTASSKEFQKELNEEYAN
FT                   SEESPLEEKDLKNFSGLEFFEINPEYIVMAEFVRTPAESPFAMRTSTDRMPIYVKYGEL
FT                   YFTLKERGFKLNLYQNQELTQDPEYFDYLFLPITDLTNGISTYGGGRYIDFRIPESKEV
FT                   ILDFNKAYNPYCAYNGKYSCPIPPKENDLDIEILAGVKSFKNN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562946..564037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0492"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf486"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted-possibly
FT                   porin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYN0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65475.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVITSSKLVKFIILLTVTLTTSTLIAQEEEEGTPNFTISGSVDA
FT                   YFRTNFNGLNKSEEIVGGDEVSFTPAAPASSFANDPGFAIGMANVILGYEDDKVGFLAD
FT                   LVFGPRGEDVVFLSQPSTNIVNQLYAYYKVNDNLKFTLGNWNTFLGYEVISPVANFNYS
FT                   TSYMFSYGPFSHTGLKADFSFDNNWTGMLAVMNPTDYTEFNPIGKYSFGAQLGYANASG
FT                   SAYLNLIYGEQSLSDDALFQIDLTTGWDLTETFYLGFNGTYQDTDGVGFYGAAIYPQIA
FT                   LSESFDLGLRAEYFKELEDGGPVYGADVRSLDFTLTGSYIIGGLILKPELRLDSISEDV
FT                   FLDQDLQSTDNLSSFVLAAIYAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564178..565404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0493"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf487"
FT                   /product="ammonium transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYN1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65476.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGLLTINNVWMMICTGLVFFMHLGFALLEIGLTRQKNTINILFK
FT                   NLFIITMGLLLYCLLGFNLMYPGEFNGFIGFAGFGLSSPLVDGSLDLAYNEGYTYWTDF
FT                   LFQGMFAATAATIVSGAVAERMKLNSFMIFVILYVGIVYPIAGSWKWGGGFLDEMGFYD
FT                   FAGSTLVHSVGGWAALVAIWLLGARIGKFKDGKIGAFPGHNMPFATAGVIILWLGWFGF
FT                   NGGSVLSADPELTSLTLVTTCLAAASGGVSSFLVSTIMYKNYDITMFLNGILGGLVGIT
FT                   AGADQMSPTDAILIGAIAGAIIVFGVALIDKIRLDDPVGAVAVHLICGIWGTLAVGLFG
FT                   KLAGFDQFINQLIGVACYAAICIVGSFIIFYLLKITIGIRVSAKEETEGLDMHEHGMDA
FT                   YPDFGLNQH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565437..565775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0494"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf488"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulatory protein P-II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYN2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65477.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIEAIIRKSEFDETKEALHSIGVTFFSYWDVTGVGNEKVGHVY
FT                   RGVSYSTADIQRRYLSIVVTDSFVEKTVETLLKAAHTGKVGDGKIFILPVEEAYRIRTK
FT                   EKGGESLE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565944..566318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0495"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf489"
FT                   /product="CrcB-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYN3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65478.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIKNLLLVFIGGGLGSSFRFIISKYLNVSSLIPYGTFLVNILGS
FT                   LLLGLILGWAMKSNSLNSPINLMLGVGFCGGFTTFSTFSFENYSLIKTGDFLSFSVYFF
FT                   GSIILGILAVLAGIFISKFF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566308..567363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0496"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf490"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted-possibly
FT                   transcriptional activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYN4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65479.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFKYLLFLILIFIIGASIYIATKDGKFQVEQKLMMEAPQEVIF
FT                   NEVNDFTTWKNWEPWSQKTDDMIVEYGEKTSGEGASYSWQSDELGEGNMTTTKANPHNS
FT                   LEQEITFVTPFGESTSEVYWEFEPQGDSTLVTWGMIGEQSFMEKAAFIFQDESLAEMMQ
FT                   PMFATGLDNLQEEITVKMNSYSINIDGITNHGGGYYMYITTASKISQISERMQKMISEV
FT                   GNFMSTNNIEKVGKPFVLYNEWNESQGSAIYSAAYFTPSEVITTAESSVLNGFMPNQRT
FT                   LKTTLKGDYENLKEAWDSSYSYLEKNGLRADENAKVFEVYLTGPNDNANPAEWITNIYI
FT                   PLEQVIADSDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567434..567622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0497"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf491"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYN5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYN5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65480.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSTGQLIFAGLFLISFIIIIIFSYRKDTKLHKKYYKGSLFVLIG
FT                   FILFIVLLFFIKTKLNH"
FT   CDS_pept        567669..568055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0498"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf492"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYN6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65481.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIAAVKEFHSAFGLGIQEKPVANLGEAKNMLRFNLMKEENEE
FT                   YLEAANNSDLTEVADALGDMLYILCGTIIEHGMQYKIEEVFDEIQSSNMSKLGADGKPI
FT                   YREDGKVLKGPNYFKPEIKKILEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568171..569220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0499"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf493"
FT                   /product="branched-chain-amino-acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.42"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYN7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65482.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIQRAPKSKISETNFDNLVFGQVFSDHMMECDYKNGEWQKPVI
FT                   KPYGPLSLEPSARVFHYGQAVFEGMKAYKDEDDKIWLFRPDKNFERINKSSERLAIPEF
FT                   PKEYFFKALEELLKIDKDWIKKGFGNSLYLRPFVIATEAGVSASAAKEYKFMIICSPAQ
FT                   SYYSGEVRVKFSEKYSRAADGGVGFAKAAGNYGAQFYPTNLAKEEGFQQIIWTDANTHD
FT                   YLEEAGTMNVFFRIGDKLVTAPTNDRILDGVTRRCVLTLAEEFNIETEVRRVSVQEILE
FT                   AAENGELKEMFGSGTATVINPIAGFGYKNEKFELPKIEDSYAKFFKDKLMKIQYNQAED
FT                   KFGWRYEVK"
FT   CDS_pept        569296..569844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0500"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf494"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYN8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65483.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLRSNAFFRFVIMKKIIFLFVLFCGISCNQSKENNKKGFVKEG
FT                   QEQSEYESFGAEISPRGSFSSSIMLEKFESLRSGDTINEKFSTTINSVCQAKGCWMVLE
FT                   LPGVDDVRVKFKDYGFFVPKDIIGKEVIVRGRAFVEMTSVEDQKHFAEDAGKSIDEIVA
FT                   IREPEKSFGFIADGVLIKK"
FT   CDS_pept        569845..570519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0501"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf495"
FT                   /product="protein containing DUF752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYN9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65484.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKIIKTDDGSVTIHLPEWDEQYHSKHGAVQEARHVFLKMGLHH
FT                   FLEINNTSELAILEIGFGTGLNAFLTALEAEKLNLKINYTGVEAYPVPAEEIKLLNYPE
FT                   ASQAQEKADLFIKLHKTEWEKSFSISNNFSLTKVKKKFHEIADDELYNLIYFDAFGARV
FT                   QPELWTEEIFNLMYRALNKNGVLVTYAAKGSVRRAMIASGFEVQKLPGPPGKREMLRAV
FT                   KN"
FT   CDS_pept        570592..571494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0502"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf496"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein-possibly
FT                   NAD(P)-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYP0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65485.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLITGATGLIGSKLSSLCREEGIKVNYLTTSKSKIENKEDYQG
FT                   FYWDPKNDEIEKDCIKDVHVIVHLAGASIAEPWSNSYKKTIIKSRTDTAALLHKTLSEN
FT                   SHQVENFISASAIGVYPSSLEKLYFEDDNVVADNFVGEVVEKWEAAADKFESLGLDVAK
FT                   IRVGLVLAENGGMLEKIKKPISINMGAALGSGKQWQSWIHLDDLAGIFLFAIQNDLTGI
FT                   YNAVAPNPATNKELTKDLAKKMGKSVWLPNVPPLALKALLGEMSQIVLSSQLVSSKKIE
FT                   SAGYNFSYTNLSRALGDLT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571549..572262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0503"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf497"
FT                   /product="membrane or secreted YceI-like family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYP1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65486.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFLLLLRRTLKIIIMKRFFLNAFVIAGLGLAVTGCKNDNKEANT
FT                   TDAKEAATAEAEAMKFTVDTASSVIEWKGEKPTGTHTGTIKVANGSFMANDSVVESGTF
FT                   VINMKSIEVTDLEGEEKSNLEAHLKGTVEGKEGDFFNVTEFPEATFEVTGITEEEGQSM
FT                   LQGNLTMKEETKNIAFPVSISRDGESIEITSEEFSIDRTKWNVNYGSKSVFDGLGDKFI
FT                   NDEITLKINLKAKKA"
FT   CDS_pept        572368..572961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0504"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf498"
FT                   /product="molecular chaperone GrpE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYP2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65487.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKEDKSKDDHKEVKDQVEEAMDKAIDEVDGNDENDDEQPEVNV
FT                   DELTEEERLMEDVQKEKDKFLRLFAEFENYKRRTSKERLELFKTANQEVMSAMLPILDD
FT                   FDRAMNELRKSGDENLLVGIELIHNKLKETLKAKGLERIEVEQGSDFDSEIHEAITQIP
FT                   APSDKLKGKIVDVVEPGYKLGERIIRYPKVVTGK"
FT   CDS_pept        572995..574113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0505"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf499"
FT                   /product="chaperone DnaJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYP3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65488.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEDYYEILGLSKDASATEIKKAYRKKALKYHPDKNPGDSGAEDM
FT                   FKKSAEAYEVLGNQEKRAKYDRFGHQAFDGGGFGGGGGMNMDDIFSQFGDIFGGGFGGG
FT                   GFSGFGGFGGGQRRAKGSNLRIRVSLTLEEIANGCEKKIKVKRKIQAAGTSYKTCSTCN
FT                   GTGQVTRVTNTILGRMQTASPCTTCGGSGQMIDKKPDGADAQGLEMKEETVSIKIPPGV
FT                   EDGMQLKVSGKGNDAPGNGIPGDLLVAIEEKEHASLQREGDNLHYDLYISYSEAALGTS
FT                   KEVDTVTGKVRIKIEEGVQSGKILRLRGKGISSINGYGKGDLLVHVNVWTPKTLSREQK
FT                   EFFERMADDENFQPNPEKSDKSFFEKVKDMFS"
FT   CDS_pept        574323..575252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0506"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf500"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYP4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65489.1"
FT                   /translation="MENLLVAENIYKRFGNFTALNNVSINIPRESIFGLLGPNGAGKTT
FT                   LLRIINQITMPDEGKVYLDGKPLHPDDIAHIGYLPEERGLYKSMKVGEQALYLARLKGL
FT                   SKAEAKERLQYWFKRLEIEGWWDKKIQELSKGMAQKVQFVITVLHSPKLLIFDEPFSGF
FT                   DPVNANLIKDEILKLRDDGATILFSTHRMESVEELCDYIALIHKSNKLLDGKVSEIKKE
FT                   YKANTFEVGLDALDESKLRLELEDRFQVGPARFKSIQNDLKLSIKLKENESSNDLIQFL
FT                   LTRARINHFVEVIPSVNDIFIKTVTQNA"
FT   CDS_pept        575245..576543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0507"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf501"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYP5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYP5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65490.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNLRLIINREYLARVKNKTFIIMTFLSPLIFVGMILLIAYLSML
FT                   NSTDQKIIAIHDESGMFSAEFKDGKQVQYLDYSKKSLKEARQEVLDNEYFGLIHISDIE
FT                   SVTGKPADIEFFGKDAPGFATIENIEKTISDKLTREQLISRGIDVSEIDKARAEVNVEI
FT                   QNFAGERSSKMSNYIKMFFGGAAGYLLMMFIIIYGNMVMRSVIEEKTNRIIEIIVSSVK
FT                   PFQLLLGKVLGTSLAGITQFTVWVILGTVLLLGVSSFMGIDPTAVQSPASVAIENAARP
FT                   EINQLVVDILKLPYASLLAFFVIYFIGGYFLYSAIYAAIGAAVDSETDTQQFMFPIILP
FT                   LILGIYVGFFSVVENPHGTVSTIFSMVPLTSPIVMLMRIPFGVPWWELVISISILIATN
FT                   FGVLWLSAKIYRVGILMYGKKPTYKELYKWLKY"
FT   CDS_pept        576546..577472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mscS"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0508"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf502"
FT                   /product="small-conductance mechanosensitive ion channel
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYP6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65491.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDQTTKEKVTEVIEQDIWGLIKEIWNAGFSYNIGSEDLKITVGL
FT                   IVIIVLTFLVTSVVLRLIRSFITSKLLEEDKMKFISVFKFIKYFVYLTVILITLSSTGV
FT                   DVTILLTASAALFVGLGLALQELFQDVIGGIFIILDKSLLVGDVIEMDGRVARVFEIKL
FT                   RTTRALTRDDKVMIIPNHKFISDTVYNYTQNHKTTREVVRIGVAYGSDVEKVREVLLEC
FT                   AREQKGILKKPEPFVLFEDFGDSALLFGLHFYVSDSFVDPKVKSELRFKINNRFRLNNI
FT                   TIPFPQRDVHMFYPKEIQNPEESNEDA"
FT   CDS_pept        577411..578358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0509"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf503"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYP7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65492.1"
FT                   /translation="MYICSIQKKFRTPKNLTKMRKSLYLIILLFFSLSAFCQSTDLARL
FT                   EYTYFPQKNSDNSFRRIRAQVAYPIALKKEGSYLIPGLEYRNVQFKYDDPVPFATSDLD
FT                   RFQSFTASLGYTFKMNDIWRFGAQGGLKIASNFSQNDIFSDDLIYTGALYFIKIKEDDR
FT                   YYEPWRLILGLQYSTTTGFPFPLPIVNYYKRWDENWSFMAGIPKSNLKYYFNDKHEVQL
FT                   FATLDGFFSNIQKNFDATPEVQNNPVAESMSMTILLSGLGYEFKLTDHLKFYLYGGHTI
FT                   INDIRFRDADKNDVYTINDTNTFYARSGLKFTIL"
FT   CDS_pept        578358..579524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0510"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf504"
FT                   /product="two-component system response regulator
FT                   containing sigma-54 interaction domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYP8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65493.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKILLIEDEASIRRVLNKILTEESKNYEVTDAEDGLQGMELVKN
FT                   EDFDLILCDIKMPKMDGVEVLEAVKKIKPEIPVVMISGHGDLDTAVNTMKIGAFDYISK
FT                   PPDLNRLLNTVRNALDRKELVVENTRLKKKVSKNYQMIGESQEIHTIKDMIEKVAHTDA
FT                   RVLITGPNGTGKELVAHWLHQKSDRSKGPMVEVNCAAIPSELIESELFGHVKGAFTSAN
FT                   KDRAGKFEAANKGTIFLDEIGDMSLSAQAKVLRALQENRISRVGSDKDIKVDVRVVAAT
FT                   NKDLKKEIEENNFREDLYHRLAVILIEVPALKDRKDDIPLLVDYFSEKIASEQGTNKKE
FT                   FTKDAIALLQDSEWRGNVRELRNVVERLIILGGKQITDEDVKLFGSRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579521..580126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0511"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf505"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYP9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65494.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLERKDIIEKVTTLLKEIPSSMDVVKEGGNRDARFRYLATHMV
FT                   DKAIQKDALIVSENKQGIAILFKTSKKEESFWKDLWPELKLVANVTGIKNALNILKTQK
FT                   YIKNQRPQEGEYLYCWFWGILKDFRGADTQVGKEMKDVFFRTAHDNELELYAETRGRTN
FT                   AIVYQRVGFELFHEWDHPSGDTMYFLKYDPKNPRNKRP"
FT   CDS_pept        580207..581091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0512"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf506"
FT                   /product="protein containing DUF344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65495.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIDHSEFKVSEKIQLKNIKTKFDLNASEDKIKDEMKEIRKDLG
FT                   DWQDTLYAHGKYSVLICLQGTDTAGKDSLIREVFKDFNSRGVVVHSFKTPSEKELKHDY
FT                   LWRHYIALPERGKFGVFNRTHYENVLVTRVHPEYILNENIPGINTTSDITEDFWEKRFE
FT                   QIRDFEQHIAENGTIIFKFFLHLSKEEQRQRLLRRLDKPNKNWKFSPGDLKERKLWDEY
FT                   QKYYQEAINKTSTHDAPWYIIPADDKDTARYLVAKTLFSELIKYKDVKEPELDPKIKKN
FT                   IDEYREQLKSEKN"
FT   CDS_pept        581149..582570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0513"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf507"
FT                   /product="peptidase, family M28"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65496.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFYLSLILIFSGIIVSGQTNFTKDSLEMRKIYDMSLLNGKSYD
FT                   WLDHLSNEIGGRLSGSYSAQQAVEYTKAELEKLGLDKVWLQPVMVPKWTRGEREFAYVQ
FT                   TGPGETRNVNITALGGSIATPAGGTKANVIEVQGIEQLKEYGRENIEGKIVFYNRPMRA
FT                   DHIQTFEAYGGCVDQRYSGAEEAVKYGAVGVIVRSMNLRMDDFPHTGSMSYGDTPNNKR
FT                   IPAAAISTNDAQYLSGILKVQKDLEFYLKMNCELHEDVQSYNVIGEITGTQNPEQIMVV
FT                   GGHLDSWDLGDGSHDDGAGVVQSMEVLRLFKETGYKPKKTLRVVLFMNEENGLRGGNKY
FT                   AEVAKSKNEEHVFALESDAGGFTPRGFSFAANDAQFNKVLSWKKLFKPYLIHYFEQGGS
FT                   GADIGPLEGGNTVLAGLRPDSQRYFDYHHAASDTFDKVNKRELELGAATMASLVYLVDT
FT                   YGFNNINKETVEIAD"
FT   CDS_pept        582655..584016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="norM"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0514"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf508"
FT                   /product="NorM-like multidrug efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65497.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLSAYTKEFSKNLHIAYPVMLGQLGHVMVGLVDNLMIGQLGAAP
FT                   LAAVSLGNALVFIAMSMGIGFSFAITPLIAEADGADDLEGGRSYFHHGLILSSINGLLL
FT                   FILLLIAKPILYYLDQPQEVVDLAIPYLNIVAFSMVPLMAFQAFKQFADGLSQTRYAMY
FT                   ATILANVVNVVFNYLLIYGIWFFPRLELEGAAWGTLISRFFMLWFVWEILRRKSKFIEY
FT                   FKWSKREMIKWSIFKRILSLGFPTALQMLFEVAIFTGTIFLAGNLGTNPQAANQIALNL
FT                   ASMTFMIAVGLGVTATIRVGNQVGLRKYKELRRIGYSIFLLVFLIEAVFAILFILLKDI
FT                   LPVFYIDNMEVISLAAQLLVIAALFQLSDGIQVVILGALRGLQDVKIPTVICFISYWII
FT                   GFPVSFYFGQADQLGSMGIWLGLLAGLTSSAILLYFRFNYLSRKLIRTKETLIA"
FT   CDS_pept        584027..584257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0515"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf509"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65498.1"
FT                   /translation="MELPKFILGDNTDLPESIFVIHTEFPRFIIDLKDDEVEWLEDFDK
FT                   DDEKELSSEAESLITQANEFYDREVNRYEDN"
FT   CDS_pept        584258..584824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0516"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf510"
FT                   /product="PAP2 superfamily membrane protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65499.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLAELDRELFLFLNNLGSEQWDWMWIAISDKWMAIPLYAILLY
FT                   LIFRKFGWKPTLITMVVVTLLITTTDQLANLFKHGFERPRPCRQEGVMEYARYVAERCG
FT                   RFGYFSAHAANSTGVAVFLSLLFKKHYPKLFVFLLIWAVVVSYSRIYLGVHYPGDVITG
FT                   MLIGAIFGVLFHFLRKFLTERLKLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585218..586294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argK"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0517"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf511"
FT                   /product="protein kinase ArgK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65500.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEQQKSALSESGSKPASGNVSAESAKKIRNFRKNKFSEEDLLQ
FT                   DLLKGNKTALGRGITLIESNQKTHQKQAEFLIEGALPHAQKSIRIGITGVPGVGKSTFI
FT                   ESFGSYLIDQGKKVAVLAVDPSSSVSHGSILGDKTRMENLVTKEEAFIRPSPSGDSLGG
FT                   VARKTRESIILCEAAGFDVILIETVGVGQSETTVHSMTDFFLLLKLAGAGDELQGIKRG
FT                   IVEMADAIVINKADGENQNPAREAKLEFNRALQLYPAKESEWKPEVKLCSALYNEGVSD
FT                   IWKMINDFKSKVDENGHFQHNRLEQNKFWLYQTINDYLKSRFYDAPEIKTALKEQLQLI
FT                   ENNKTTAFAAAKHLLSLA"
FT   CDS_pept        586323..586823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="osmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0518"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf512"
FT                   /product="OsmC-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65501.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSCFRHHQMLGILKQTKLLKLFYAMKNLYKTKVTTHGGRNGHTR
FT                   SEDGILDMELKKPEGLGGPGGDYSNPEQLFAAGYSACYGSALEVVAEKHKVDLGDYSVT
FT                   ATVKLGKTDSGNLQLSATLDSYIPGVDVETGEKLVNEAHEICPYSRATRDNIDVTLNLL
FT                   LDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586836..587423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0519"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf513"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65502.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRNTGLILKIGGAIVFLSLIIFFIIRYTTKAHSPEDTVTYEQDG
FT                   LKLEVFYNRPYKKDRAIFGKLVPYNKVWRTGANEATTFETNKDILVDGSILNAGKYSLW
FT                   TIPMENSWKVIFNSKMYPWGINLDKEAYRDPKFDTLVLERPVEEIDTRLEQFTILFEQN
FT                   GEFVNLVLAWDNTSVSTPLKQKEAPAGTSYIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        587595..588140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0520"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf514"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase ECF-type sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65503.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQHKLIDACKQNSRRAQLQLYNKYCDGMYYVALRFMRDTMEAED
FT                   AMQEAFIKAFEKLHQFNGEVTFGAWLKRIVINKCLDKLKAKKLELVAINEQMLGTVEDE
FT                   ENWQIEDGVSVEEVKKKIENLPEKYKYPLMLYLVEGYDHEEISEILNITQVASRTLVHR
FT                   GKKKLQDELKTLSNGTGY"
FT   CDS_pept        588124..588735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0521"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf515"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65504.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQDIREMFRNEEQLENEKLRKGHQNRFEARLEKELPVKKKNSYR
FT                   HFFQIAAMLVVALGIGAFFFFNNGKDPIQNDNQIVETPAEEPVNDEKVENTNYRLSDVS
FT                   PEFKKIEDYYMASVHIQLAKLDMTPDNKELIDAFMKKLETLSEEYIALNAEIQETGLNE
FT                   ETVEAMIANLQLRLDLLKKLKTKLNEIKQSKDNRYENYQA"
FT   CDS_pept        588716..590119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0522"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf516"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYR0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65505.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTIKLKYVILSLLFITVGSFAQTKKLSKNYKTSQDVNVELDSRH
FT                   TNIIIENWDRNEVQIEAYLEGDTGDREMTEKLLNSWKLETSDSNGRVKIKSGGGSNWTM
FT                   DMGEIDLAMSHLQPALEELPDMLGPLMENLVGPILTNIAENPLPPGFAEDMKGMKFDYD
FT                   AYKKDGDKYLEKWEADFEKKFGKEYEVKMEKWAKEVEKNSEKWEKEYEVKMEAWGKDFE
FT                   KDMEAWGEDFGKKMEAWGEQFGKQFEAQMENGGNRVFIMEDGKGVKSKRTIKLKIPKDA
FT                   KLELNVRHGELKLGSTIKNLKADLSHSRLSANRISGKNTNVKASYTPVKVAYWDYGVLS
FT                   TEFVKNCSIDKAVSIKLNSNSSDVVINELQKTGVLTGSFGKLDINKLGSEFETLNISLE
FT                   NSDLELNIPDAAFNFSFNGMQSSIKHPSGLKLKSTKSYDNEILNGFNKSRDGNSNITIK
FT                   ANFSDVLIN"
FT   CDS_pept        590159..590836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0523"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf517"
FT                   /product="peptidase, family M23"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYR1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65506.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSFSDFLNELTSGFTPVIGGEYKQEDFAYIDLSENNRDLLKLEV
FT                   ASSEAFSIFISEFLKNRDKKAAYGGYNELRTLYNRSQLFNNTEANRNIHIGLDVWVPAF
FT                   SDIVSPLDGKIHSFKDNDNFGDYGPTIILEHVIDQRKFYTLYGHLSRKSLDNLQVGAEI
FT                   KAGDKIAELGDFDENGDYAPHLHFQIMENMQDKIGDYPGVVKKEDLDMFLKNCPDPSLL
FT                   LKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591080..591436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0524"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf518"
FT                   /product="protein containing N-terminal domain of
FT                   excinuclease ABC subunit C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYR2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65507.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHKLNSELKGHFDHREKSVMKEYFVYITTNHKKTVLYVGVTNDL
FT                   GIRLNQHYQDSKMKKESFAGKYNCYHLVYFEKYNDPNDAILREKVIKKWRREKKNKLIQ
FT                   EFNSNWQFLENDIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591513..591989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0525"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf519"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYR3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65508.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFSIEIKWGILFTIISLVWMFLEKGLGWHDENIAQHAIYTNLF
FT                   AIVAIALYVVALLDKRKNFYQGKMTWSQGFISGIVISIVVAIFSPLAQYITHEFITPDY
FT                   FDNIIAYSVESGAMTKAAAEEYFNLTSYIIQSFFFALVVGVVTSAIVAFFVKMK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592109..592459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0526"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf520"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYR4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65509.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSEVIVLPVIFGTVFGIFYLYISARNRERLALIDKGADASIFYS
FT                   KKKHVTPVWKVIVLNLALLLAGIGIGIFIANMLTINMGIDEDVAYPGTIFLLAGIGLFA
FT                   GFFATKKLNKNA"
FT   CDS_pept        592486..592629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0527"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf521"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYR5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65510.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVCYYDAGKSKPVTKKCKFISETFCNRSLKVVVLSNNDQKHRPV
FT                   FN"
FT   CDS_pept        592598..593185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0528"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf522"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase ECF-type sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYR6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65511.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNTDQYLIEKVLNGDTNAFGELVDRYQNFVFTIAIRILKVTEE
FT                   AEEVAQDSFIKAYDSLSSFRGDSKFSTWLYRIVYHKSLDRIKMNKRHRTYEINEEVTED
FT                   TLNHIENGLEFMLSAERTQIIKNCISQLPETEAAIISLYYLEEQSVKEIVKVTDLTEDN
FT                   IKIKLYRSRKKLFSLLEGYIKPEISNRNGKAI"
FT   CDS_pept        593169..593549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0529"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf523"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYR7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYR7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65512.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQFDREDELMKKLLNEAVTDKPSAGFKSRIMKTVEARNAEIKP
FT                   YEPLISKTGWTSITAIFLLSMIGLSYLYADISLFNDLSFEFPHLVNMPEINLSRSMQYA
FT                   IAFVALFFLQVPFLKRFLDKEY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594204..597563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0530"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf524"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit SecA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LYR8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65513.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLDSVLKAFVGDKSKKDVKEIQPIVNKIKALESEFEALSLDEL
FT                   RAKTSEFKAKIAEATKEVEDKIVALNKEADEIDDITRKEDIYAEVDALKEKSYEISEAV
FT                   LNDILPEAFATVKETAKRFVNNTQLKVKASSFDREISAEKDYVTLEDDHAIWSNSWDAA
FT                   GKPVTWDMVHYDVQLIGGVAMHQGKIAEMQTGEGKTLVATLPMYLNALTGNGVHLVTVN
FT                   DYLAKRDSAWMAPIFQFHGMSVDCVDYHRPNSAARRKAYNADITYGTNNEFGFDYLRDN
FT                   MSHAPDDLVQRPHNYAIVDEVDSVLVDDARTPLIISGPVPKGDTHEFMELKPAIANIVE
FT                   VQRKHLVKVLSEAKKLIKEGDTKEGGFQLLRVYRGLPKNKALIKFLSEEGIKQLLQKTE
FT                   NHYMQDNNREMPKVDAELYFTIEEKSNQIDLTDKGIEFLSGKDEPDFFVMPEIGMEIAK
FT                   IEKEGFPAEEEAEKKEELFRDYSVKSERIHTLRQLLKSYTLFEKDTEYVVIDNKVKIVD
FT                   EQTGRIMEGRRYSDGLHQAIEAKENVKIEDATQTFATVTLQNYFRMYGKLSGMTGTAVT
FT                   EAGELWEIYKLDVVEIPTNRPIARNDKEDLVYKTKREKYNAVIDHVTDLSNAGRPVLIG
FT                   TTSVEISELLSRMLKLRNVPHNVLNAKRHKQEADIVAEAGNSGIVTIATNMAGRGTDIK
FT                   LSKEVKEAGGLAIVGTERHDSRRVDRQLRGRAGRQGDPGSSQFYVSLEDNLMRLFGSER
FT                   IAKLMDRMGLEEGEVIQHSMISKSIERAQKKVEENNFGVRKRLLEYDDVMNAQREVIYK
FT                   RRYHALFGERLRVDLANMIFDISESITETNKAAEDFKNFEFELIRNFSMSSPVSEEEFK
FT                   KMNAQKLAGEVYKSAYKHYDEKMSHNAERAFPVIKQVHEDERNNFERISVPFTDGTKTL
FT                   SVVTNLEKAYETEGKQLIKDFEKNITLAIIDDAWKTHLRKMDELKQSVQLAVHEQKDPL
FT                   LIYKFEAFELFKVMLENVNRDVMSFLFKGEIPSTGAPSIHEARQTKSKEKVETRKEEIP
FT                   NMDERAAQSRAAGNTQRQQPEVTETIVRDRPKIGRNDKVTVKNVMSGESKTMKFKQAIP
FT                   LLDKGDWVLVEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597787..598008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0531"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf525"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021527"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYR9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65514.1"
FT                   /translation="MYWTLELASYLSDAPWPATKDELIDYAIRTGAPLEVVENLQAIED
FT                   EGDSYDSIEEIWPDYPTDEDYLWNEDEY"
FT   CDS_pept        598008..598148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0532"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf526"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYS0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65515.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRVLNFGKNNFFALIAKKKIYYLYNNDKNIMISTNICNIRKGF
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598161..598733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0534"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf528"
FT                   /product="cobalamin adenosyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYS1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65516.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYTKTGDKGTTSLFGGTRVPKHHIRIESYGTVDELNSHIGLLR
FT                   DQDTDKQTKEFLTEIQDRLFTIGAILATDPEKATLKNGKERLNIPKVSDEDIEKLEKGI
FT                   DKMNEELPEMTHFILPGGHQSVSFCHIARCVCRRAERLSSALYDIETFDEKVLIYLNRL
FT                   SDYLFVLARKLSKQLQAEEIQWIPKKS"
FT   CDS_pept        598705..598977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0533"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf527"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYS2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYS2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65517.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPVFVYIFMCVFPFQIPIIWMLPNVTKIQQIAIGGLFENNDEIS
FT                   PFAVLRIEMTVRGVRCGLPFEMLKYPDSHRDSMTINNERDPETYD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599567..599734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0535"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf529"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYS3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYS3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65518.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLDQETWIYLSIIAVFLAYFLWNSRRSKKIKKERKNRNFRRRY
FT                   LERKQESDSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600109..600810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0536"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf530"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYS4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65519.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVIEIRTITRDFPLGQEVVKVLKGIDLDIDRGEYVAIMGPSGS
FT                   GKSTLMNLLGCLDTPTSGSYILNGKDASQMSDDELAEIRNKEIGFVFQTFNLLPRTTAL
FT                   DNVALPMIYAGASKSERVERAEDVLRSVGLGDRMDHKPNQLSGGQRQRVAVGRALVNKP
FT                   SIILADEPTGNLDSKTSVEIMKLFDQIHADGNTVILVTHEEEIAEHAHRIIRLKDGMVE
FT                   SDERKTVLSTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601167..602009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0537"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf531"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein-possibly a
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYS5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65520.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFQITSYLKFLLKSQNEHGLHSPFVYDLVTNCFYDKKDHKEYQL
FT                   IKNFRSDLLRNKNIIEVTDFGAGSRVFKSNQRPVFSVAKNAGITLHRAKLLYRITNYLG
FT                   ISSALELGTSLGIASSAIAANKKTKLISIEGCKETAKVAKEQFAKYQLNNIQLINAQFE
FT                   NALSQLNSDLNNRQQKTENRQLLAPNSEFQTARKFDLIYFDGNHQKAATLDYFENLLPT
FT                   THNNSVFIFDDIHWSQEMEEAWEEIKAHPEVTVSIDTFQWGLVFFRKQQVKQDFAIRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602321..604195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0538"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf532"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYS6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65521.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYLSVENIAKSYGERGLFENISFGINKDQKVGFVAKNGTGKTSL
FT                   LNILAGTDSPDEGQVIYRNDIRVAFLSQEPDLDPELTIEQSIFTSENPTLKVVEQYEKA
FT                   LLNPEDGDALQKAMDAMEVNNAWDFETEFKQILFKLNLEDLQAVVKNLSGGQKKRLALA
FT                   RMLLKKPDFIILDEPTNHLDLDMIEWLEDYFKKQDFTIFMVTHDRYFLERVCNEIIELE
FT                   DGKLYTYKGNYSYYLDKKEERHQLEATNTDKAQQLYKKELDWMRRQPKARTTKSKSRIE
FT                   DFHEIKHRASQRRQDHKVQLELNMERLGSKIVEVHNISKELGGKELINHFSYTFQKGER
FT                   LGIIGKNGTGKSTFLNMLTGNMKSDTGKIVIGETVKFGYYTQKGIKIKPGQKVVEVIKE
FT                   FGDYIPLKKGRQISAEQLLERFLFSRKKQYDFVEKLSGGEKKRLYLCTVLIQNPNFLIL
FT                   DEPTNDLDVLTLNVLENFLMDFPGCIIVVSHDRYFMDKITDHLFIFEGKGEITDFPGNY
FT                   TDYREYEASKPKAEKTALNDSNSKKEKKEYKADSSGPSLSYNEKKEFSKLEKEIAKLEK
FT                   KKEEVQQKFLKELEADEIAENSMKLKEIENNIETKTERWFELLEKLES"
FT   CDS_pept        604788..605576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0539"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf533"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide export outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYS7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65522.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFKSFLFLFAAILALTSCVSTKQMSYLQEYEEEVDSIIQVQRLR
FT                   KPYRIQTGDLLSIRVKALDQELVGMFNPVGETNPNATTEEAVYFDGFTVDDHGNIRVPT
FT                   MGEINVLGFTEKEVREKIEEKLLEEYFREEANIFVTVKLAGIRYTTLGEIGQGSQVIYK
FT                   EQVTIMEAIANAGGITEYGDREQVQIIRQYPQGEEVHTIDVTNINALSSPYYYIQPNDM
FT                   IVVNPLPQKALGVGTTGLGVFTTVFSVISVITSVILLATR"
FT   CDS_pept        605576..608044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0540"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf534"
FT                   /product="Ptk-like tyrosine-protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYS8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65523.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHEDDHISDVGSTFDFKGFILKVISYWKLILLSVGISLAVAYYN
FT                   NVRKLPVYQLGNTISIKDDQNPFFTSNTSLTFNWGGTSDKVNTAMTILRSRSHNEAVVQ
FT                   ELQFYINYLEDGEYQRVDAYGKTPFRIIADSASFQANNVTLQIKMIDELRFNLKTQIPA
FT                   NLSRTNYLTQETDNRTVEAREFDRNFKIGEYLSLPFFTGYLERTANSLQPGKVYYISFL
FT                   NFDGAVGRYRGVNIQPQSNGSSVLNLSQVGLNKSRLVDYLNGSVAVLSKNMLERKNLFA
FT                   TKTIRFIDSSLAVQAEQLKEVQDELNNFRNSNTILDISAESSELTGKLSNLDARKETIR
FT                   RQLAYYDNLEEYLQTREDYSNVPAPSVAGISEGSIASGVSKIIQLAEERSNYQYTLKEN
FT                   SPVFDDIDRQINSIKSILLENISSSKGLIRSELRDVNSQISRFEEEVRKLPQEEQDLLK
FT                   IQRKYAINERTYNMFLEKRSEAGLIKAANVSDVLVIDKAKDTGGGRIGPDTQLNYVMAV
FT                   MVGGLIPLTFVFLLVFLNTNVHNAQEITRLSPIPILGLIGKNKTDGNLAVFTSPKSSIA
FT                   ESFRGLRSSLQFMYKRQGVTGSKTVMITSSVSGEGKTFCAMNLATVFALSEKKTVLVGV
FT                   DLRKPKIFDDFELNNDLGIVNYLIDQATPEEIIQQSKIPYLDVITSGPVPPNPSELLLT
FT                   KKMDDLILDLKKEYDYIILDTPPIGMVADALNLVKHADATLYMIRQDYTKRGMLETINQ
FT                   KYAKGEIKNISFVLNHFVHSAKYGYGYGYGYGYGYGYGYNKYAKGYYGAAPSRISQIRA
FT                   SWKKFMRNFE"
FT   CDS_pept        608132..608479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0541"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf535"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYS9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65524.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHKDLDVWKRSMDLVEEIYKITSNFPSSEIYGLTNQLRRASVSI
FT                   PSNIAEGASRKGDKELLYFVNVAIGSIAEIETQLLISIRLKYINEENDIFESVIEVRKL
FT                   LLGFRNYLNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        608538..609401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0542"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf536"
FT                   /product="O-antigen export system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYT0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65525.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAKESDWLYEITPKRKLIELNFKEIWRYRDLLILFVKRNIVTV
FT                   YKQTILGPLWYFIQPMFTAITFTLVFNNIANIPTGDVPPFLFNLAGITAWNYFSQCFTG
FT                   TSDTFRANAGIFGKVYFPRVIMPLSNVITNLFKFGIQMGVLIVVYLYVIWSGTDISPNS
FT                   NLFLFPVYVLMMALLGLGLGMTISALTTKYRDLSVLVGFATSLLVYFSAVPYPLSEVSE
FT                   KMPEWDWVVKYNPLTQIIEGFRYMILDTGIFTWSGFFYTLTLSIVLFLFGLVIFNRTEK
FT                   NFIDTV"
FT   CDS_pept        609486..610382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0543"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf537"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYT1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65526.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLFRPLTTYCKPRITDNRQMPGTKKIPLFWWSETRLMGKKREN
FT                   YGDLLSKYIVEKISEREANWVHPKKQAWYKLNKSHYLAIGSILAQATSDSIVWGSGIVD
FT                   RKHKIANSRFYAVRGPETRKYLIEQGLDCPEVYGDPAILLPDLYSPRIEKEYKLGIIPH
FT                   YVDFEKISAKYQNVEGVRVINMMTLDVENTTDEILTCSKIISSSLHGVIVPHAFGIPAL
FT                   WMQFSDAVFGDNIKYKDYFRSVGIEDYDIPYDHDGISIEKMLGFFIKNRTLPANNRIKE
FT                   LQKGLLEHCPFKKGELV"
FT   CDS_pept        610352..611239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0544"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf538"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein-possibly a
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYT2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65527.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQERRISVEPMDEISEKNKEKNRQHYNKLYADYSIRNILIWLK
FT                   DLDGFLKGASSTETSWHALYQDGFKDRLEGKMVMEMGCGDCVNAAIMAGLGAKVYANDI
FT                   AEASGEIIQKLNNSWNFKYPIKFIAGDFLNNELESENFDFVIGKAFLHHLTLPEEKDFL
FT                   RETTRLLKENGEARFFEPAVNSRILDEIRWHIPVKGRPSKFHGKEFAEWKENDPHPDRS
FT                   FSSSHFRKAGAVFFEQINIIPVGTLERFNRLIPRGNRNIKFRKWALKAEKKLPFFLNEY
FT                   LTRSQLIVYKKPIR"
FT   CDS_pept        611272..612063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0545"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf539"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYT3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65528.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYKKFIKKSKNFLLTRICPKPSKEQIEAFVRSLRPVETDKPLMR
FT                   LGGVRDGGYLIPDDVSNIKACFSPGVGRTSNFELACANLGMEIYMADASVNSPVIDDDR
FT                   FNFLKKFIGAKNRRNFITLENWLRSTDIPEESDLLLQMDVEGYEYEILKNINAEILGRF
FT                   RIIVIEFHRLTSIEYPYHFHYIKSAFDKLLKDHKCVHIHPNNCCEFRNIEGVEVPGAAE
FT                   FTFLRKDRINNEGAVTSLPHPLDRDNVKAFKSINLPEFWYK"
FT   CDS_pept        612243..613529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0546"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf540"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYT4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65529.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIILKAENISKQYRLGTVGTGTLGDDLKRWWYGVRGKEDPFLKV
FT                   GAINERSSMASEDYVWALRDINFEVNQGEVLGIIGKNGAGKSTLLKLLSRVTSPTTGSI
FT                   RTKGRIASLLEIGTGFHPELTGRENIFMNGAVLGMSRMEIKNKLEEIIAFSGCEKYIDT
FT                   PVKRYSSGMTVRLGFAVAAHLEPEILVVDEVLAVGDAEFQKKAIGKMQDLSTGEGRTVL
FT                   FVSHNMASISSLCNRLLVLNKGEISYNGDPYEGINNYLNAYNPNKEISLRETDRRKGKG
FT                   EVKIVDIHFLDKKDNKISILRTGQQVTFRIFFENPQKLSFQKCRLSLAIVKDGKTFILL
FT                   STEVGTNQYFKIIGDGYINFKINKFPLTKSNYKLDLYLETDGEIQDWIEEGSEIIVEDD
FT                   SFYANGINYPRGWHGKTVLINYSSSINTI"
FT   CDS_pept        613534..614370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0547"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf541"
FT                   /product="FkbM family methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYT5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65530.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETLVKKITCRLFTNNKRKDKFLRFLFRSLDRDPLTFAYNNIGI
FT                   LNYQNDIISGERNLIHNILPEYFSKKETNILFDVGANSGSYSQNLAQAFPNSTIYSFEP
FT                   NKNSYKKLKHNIANYRQIKCFQIGFGNEKVTKTLYTYSDELDSEHASIYKDVFKDIHTT
FT                   NKLKSILIELICLDDFCRDHNINFIDFLKIDTEGNEIEVLKGGQNMIKEGKIKIIQFEF
FT                   NEMNIISRVFLKDFYNLLSEYKIYRLMENHIDPIINYNSVNEIFKFQNLLAIHKNV"
FT   CDS_pept        614363..615304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0548"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf542"
FT                   /product="protein containing nucleotide-diphospho-sugar
FT                   transferase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYT6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65531.1"
FT                   /translation="MFETPILFIVFNRPDVTVRVFKEIKKQKPKFLFIAADGPRVGFED
FT                   DIDKCRKVREIVLNSVDWDCEIKTLFRNKNLGCGKAVSGAIDWFFENVEMGIILEDDCL
FT                   PNHSFFGFCKILLERYKHEDQVYAISGNNFQDGIQRGEASYYFSNYGFIWGWATWRRAW
FT                   NRYDYKLKDLDKFKKQKLIKRIDKRRNFQSYWYQIFDEVYQNKIDTWDYQWLFAIWYNK
FT                   GMVALPNVNLVSNIGFGEEATHTIDYTPLSKVPTKNVGLIRHPKNIEVNKKADKYLTEK
FT                   VYGIIEQNNILIRRFIPDIIKKLIAKLLKITR"
FT   CDS_pept        615327..616259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0549"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf543"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYT7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65532.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLKKFKKAFQNLVFSNIQIVDSNCSQTKILLSNSLIQNGKIWSS
FT                   LLKEKNIKTLSDAEFKVFSQWGDDGIIQYLINYLSIENKTFVEFGVEDYQEANTRFLLI
FT                   NDNWSGLVMDGSQQNISKIRQDEIFWKHDLRIKAGFITAENINELIKEEGIQGEIGLLH
FT                   IDIDGNDYWIWKALEVVDPIIMIVEYNSVFGSERAITVPYSDDFYRFKAHYSGLYAGAS
FT                   LKALCDLGQMKGYDFIGSNSAGNNAYFVKKGFCKDLKILNSETGYIESRFRESRDANGN
FT                   LNYKRAGDRIEVIRDLPIYNTETNQIEKI"
FT   CDS_pept        616259..617353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0550"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf544"
FT                   /product="SpsC-like DegT/DnrJ/EryC1/StrS family
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYT8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65533.1"
FT                   /translation="MGELKYPVYQPSLNGNEKKYVNECLDSTWISGKGKFIDKFEKDFA
FT                   KYIGSNHATGVCNGTVALHLALEALGIGEGDEVIVPTLTYVASVNAITYTGAKPVFVDS
FT                   LETTWQIDPEDVIAKITSKTKAVLCVHLYGHPCEMERLVKVCNEYSLFLIEDCAEAIGS
FT                   KYKGKHVGVFGDVATFSFYGNKTITTGEGGMVVTNDKTLYDRLVHLKGQGLAKYREYWH
FT                   DAIGYNYRMTNICAAIGLAQLEQIDNILKKKKQIAGWYKYGFEDSGFILQEKAEECENS
FT                   FWMCTILIPHGLDREALKEFLINHGVETRPMFYPVHTMPIYSQKYEKHQIAENLARRGI
FT                   NLPSYPGLSKENVKEIIDLLKIFK"
FT   CDS_pept        617328..618086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0551"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf545"
FT                   /product="formyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYT9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65534.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFLRFLNDMRVVLCGYNWIGCKVLKELLNLNYEVFVYTHENPPH
FT                   INSLLQLCEKLNINCTTEKIALTNLPFKPNLICSIYYRYIIEENVIAAVDGKIFNLHPS
FT                   LLPKYRGCSSITWAMINNEKKVGFTFHYIDSGIDSGNIILQKEILIEEWDTQITLYHRI
FT                   MFRAAEYFKEVINAVLDGDKGISQNNSLEYYKRGCPFDGEINPEWSEDKIERFIRAMNY
FT                   PPLPYATFKGYIIKSINDYKLIIENLKRDR"
FT   CDS_pept        618175..619359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0552"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf546"
FT                   /product="RfbU-like lipopolysaccharide O-antigen
FT                   biosynthesis glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYU0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65535.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNILINIPQIDKAYGGVYQYSIALIKILAESNLSHEFFIFCHNP
FT                   DPIIIEIINKYPNFHHPKPPNLLYLRGETFFQIFLNKLFRRFKIKRKFYKEDIYDWLVK
FT                   TFDIDIIHSPFQINVKKDSVKSITTLHDVQELHFPEFFTSAQRAQRAVNYKKAIDEADA
FT                   VIVSYNHVKKDILKYFNKQEDKVHTILLDMQKLWFEKIENIDFVKLQEKYKLPSKFILY
FT                   PASTWKHKNHLKLLEAIKYLNDPEIQLICTGNLIENFNINILPMIKENHLSNQVRFLGI
FT                   VSDEELLKLYKTCRAVIVPTLYEAGSFPLMESILLNVPVICSNVTSLPETIKDDKFTFD
FT                   PLDVKDMARKINKIWGDDHYRDLNLARIKIQAEKLRFNNAGLKINKVYETLLNT"
FT   CDS_pept        619362..620492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmd"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0553"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf547"
FT                   /product="GDP-mannose 4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYU1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65536.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFSKIKKALITGITGQDGAYLAEFLLDKGYEVHGIKRRSSSFN
FT                   TDRVDHLYQDPHEKHIKFKLHYGDLSDSMNLTRIIQEVQPDEIYNLGAMSHVKVSFETP
FT                   EYTGNVDGLGTLRILEAVRLLGLTEKTKIYQASTSELYGKVQEVPQNEKTPFYPRSPYG
FT                   VAKLYGYWITVNYREAYNMFACNGILFNHESPLRGETFVTRKITRAAARIALGMQNTLY
FT                   LGNLDARRDWGHAKDYIKAMWLMLQQEKPDDYVIATGITTSVRDFVKMAFSEFGIRLRF
FT                   EGLGIEEIAIIASCSNPEFQLEEGKCVLKIDPDYHRPTEVDLLIGDASKCREKLGWSPK
FT                   YSLADLVKEMVLADLKLFQKEKYLREGGHDTLDYNE"
FT   CDS_pept        620883..621083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0554"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf548"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYU2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65537.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTEIKQELHKIVDSGDAKFVKMFYEMAKAYMEQLEKDKMILEG
FT                   EEDIIAGRTYSIREAKKMLGS"
FT   CDS_pept        621080..621403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0555"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf549"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYU3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65538.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLIKPVEITSRAIKDLEKVKSFNSNLYGPGKAQEIIEEIFELL
FT                   ETLEYSEYDFTELGEVDKDFAHLKYPYRRLTIPHCKITYRKGKTKIYVVRIFDTRQNPK
FT                   KNK"
FT   CDS_pept        621459..622397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wcaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0556"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf550"
FT                   /product="GDP-L-fucose synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYU4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65539.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDSKIYVAGHRGMVGSALVRKLEAEGFTNLVLRTSKELNLTDQ
FT                   QGVEDFFQNEKPEYVFLAAAKVGGIEANNTYRAQFLYENLMIQNNVIHQSYVHRVKKLL
FT                   FLASSCIYPKLAPQPIKEEYLLSGKLEPTNEPYAIAKIAGVKMCENYNRQYGCNFISVM
FT                   PTNLYGPNDNYDLKESHVLPALLRKFHEAKINLERTGHSEPVELWGSGKPRREFLHVDD
FT                   LAEACYHLMLTFEGNISVNVGTGKDISIKELAELIKEITNFEGKLVWNTDKPDGTPRKL
FT                   LDVSLIENLGWKYSIKLQEGISKVYRKKFLS"
FT   CDS_pept        622398..623186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wcaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0557"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf551"
FT                   /product="colanic acid biosynthesis glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYU5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65540.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTPLISIITVNLNDVKGMEKTLKSVFEQTWKTFEFIVIDGGSK
FT                   DGSKELIESHDDKIDYWVSEPDKGIYNAMNKGIEISTGQYLLFLNSGDVFSANNVLENS
FT                   FEHLTGEAIIYFNVFVDENDHLNLIEYPDELRFSDLLYGTLCHQSVFIRKELFQQVGRY
FT                   DESLKIVSDWKFFILSLFKENCTYKKVDHQLSIVNSEGISALAENESLILKEREKVLQN
FT                   HFKAFLKEVEELNNLKFVVENLKKSRKINLLVRLGLLKKF"
FT   CDS_pept        623289..624410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0558"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf552"
FT                   /product="CapM-like capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYU6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65541.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLITTPFLISVGGTEIETLTTAQELADSGKFEKIEIFSPYKPE
FT                   LQNFQDLIVDQNINFTTYPEFFKKPGVKKINTFLRRVFKLKYSFIEDVYWKLQRLKRFD
FT                   YIYVLTSPSQKYYFPIFRNFDHAKCLVKYTMIEEQDFEVMKREYLSAIKWNIVMSNRHK
FT                   DLFTTMLDSNNIMVQDIIIANEKRLLQSKSNRSFTFGLLSRFSREKRIELAITLIYNLT
FT                   LGGFNPNLIIQGDGDNNYVLELEKLIEDYGLGNNITLLKRNISPSNTHLFYKNISFFLI
FT                   TSKFETGPLTGLEAMAAGVPVLSFDVGAMKERLGDHTDLIVNEFDEMVEEAKNLVRLNE
FT                   EDYLELSDSVRQTYISKCSNLPKIKSLGKLFFK"
FT   CDS_pept        624684..625586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0559"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf553"
FT                   /product="alpha-1,2-fucosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYU7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65542.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKNPVIVEIMGGLGNQMFQFAVAKLLAEKNSSVLLVDTNFYKE
FT                   ISQNLKDFPRYFSLGIFDISYKMGTENGMVNFKNLSFKNRVSRKLGLNYPKIFKEKSYR
FT                   FDADLFNKKTPIYLKGYFQSYKYFIGVESKIRQWFEFPYENLGVGNEEIKSKILEKTSV
FT                   SVHIRRGDYVENKKTKEFHGNCSLEYYKNAITYFLDIVKEFNIVFFSDDISWVRDEFKD
FT                   LPNEKVFVTGNLHENSWKDMYLMSLCDHNIIANSSFSWWAAWLNNNSEKNVIAPKKWFA
FT                   DIDQEQKSLDLLPPSWIRM"
FT   CDS_pept        625815..626654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0560"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf554"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYU8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65543.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDPLVSVVIPCYNDYLYIQEAVDSIFKQTYENIEIIIIDDGSNN
FT                   KTKNVLKELKNDNLAIVTQENSGPSAARNRGISIANGDFILTLDADDFFQPTFIRKSIE
FT                   VLRKSPKVGLVSSYAYYFSENGIEGEIKPAGGKSGDFLQENNALASSMYRKECWEEVSG
FT                   YDENLLKGYEDWDFNISVTKAGWEVTIIEEFLFNYRLKPNSRNNRADDIYRYELLKYIY
FT                   LKHGDVFKDNYENMIVQLVSRMEKCEKEKLKIKNTRTYRLGNFLLYPLKSIAILLRN"
FT   CDS_pept        626699..627559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0561"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf555"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYU9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65544.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPLVSIIIPCYNNTQYIIEAINSAVNQTYQNIEIIVVDDGSDQ
FT                   ETKTIINSLITNIDILITQNNCGLSAARNRGLDKASGKFIQFLDSDDILKPEKIDYSLR
FT                   KLGNMDQESCIIISDFMIFNDKKQRFLPAYVDFKTIDFKFDQILYKWDENFSIPIHCGL
FT                   FERNLFNDFRFSEKLRSKEDWVMWVNLFKKEPQVFFVDKPLVIYRVHNGSMTHSLNMFE
FT                   DHMSALEILKNNLSVEEYEKLLKKFVQRYYKKSLYSQNQIRAMKNSKSYKIENFFRKVW
FT                   IKMGF"
FT   CDS_pept        627569..628465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0562"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf556"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYV0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65545.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLAIVIPYFKIQFFEECLKSLYNQTNQNFNLYIGNDNSPEDP
FT                   HALIDEFEGKLNITYKKFENNLGKISLVNQWRRCIELINQETWIMILGDDDKISSGCVD
FT                   SFYNSFKELEYEVFDVMRFASQKIDRNGNATSHIFTHHRIENSIEFLFRKFRGDTRSSL
FT                   SEYIFKRNTIEAVQFKNFPLGWHADDLAILECSKFGSIYSINDAVVYFRNSGSNITSLN
FT                   SNLIDKNEASFRFYLYLLKVRADNFNIKERRILFQKLEKTYLNDKKRLFFFWEFTKVNC
FT                   IHHRFMGYIIFFKKFFR"
FT   CDS_pept        628502..629713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0563"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf557"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYV1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65546.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLIVVQDLRISGTSEGIVSRSFISYLKKAYPNAKIDLEYFKNY
FT                   ESNDLLQLLPVDSINEYIINRRINPLIIWINWIFWRVFKISLVEKSLVNKYRKYIKKIK
FT                   HEKYDYVFIRSSGQGYETVLACYDLPILKKAIVNFHDPYPIFWDTGSDKTLSNLELYRL
FT                   KQMWKIVQDARICISPAKLLSEDMEHLYGSNKKFFTLPHQFDNEVFEEIKSQAARKRKK
FT                   NLVISYHGVVQLGRNLDILLDAYSQLITEHSSFLKDTEFILRIKGKHSKRLKLKYAECK
FT                   NIVFLETIYFNESSYEQKMESDIQVILENCSPHSNILVGKAPFLASLEKAVIILSPPRS
FT                   ELRFIIDDDKYIASCTSKDEIKVKLKCLIDEGLMNKGQKYLPFNSYFSEENFRIRLNRI
FT                   LEHY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629737..630711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0564"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf558"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYV2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65547.1"
FT                   /translation="MINIFKIGHLPYTPFDQNFSKDDLFYLNKKRIKITRNKDNADIFI
FT                   AGNHKSLKRFILKNPSRKNYLIWAQEPRFSTTSSSTYYPFFIFPKVHVMNIYTGDVFVN
FT                   NVTYQEKRFKNNSKLDLLNRDFEISNKKVAALMSYYNGGKTSKVIVDGNNIDLIRKRSD
FT                   IAQYLLSENMIDIYGQGWPKSISIEDSRFTDRHSRKKDILKNFNFNLCFENTVYPKYIT
FT                   EKIWESIENYCLPIYYGGSKSSIYEVFPKRSFIDYSEIESPRKLMELIKNISKEEFIER
FT                   LNICLLVYNSFCEKPDEYWQCTRETKLDNIVKRCNLMTNTQFK"
FT   CDS_pept        630828..631979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0565"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf559"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYV3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65548.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILMVSMFSIHFFRWAEQLRDTNHEVYWIDVFDSNTYVKSIDFI
FT                   EQTVGWRNRWNYPGRYLLKSKAPGLNKFLNKFNQRDLKSILEEKIKEIKPEIVHSFVLQ
FT                   SATFSILPVMRNFPEIKWVYSAWGNDLFYRQNFDEDLKNIKETLPEIDYMFADCSRDYL
FT                   LAKDFGFKGRYLGTNPTGGGYKLEEYENFISTFEERKGIIIKGYQGKLGRCNRVLEGLM
FT                   SIKSELKEYRITVYGANKEVFEFAKKSGLLEWDNFEVKYNLTQTAVLKLMGNSRISVGN
FT                   SISDGLPNTLLEAIIMNSFPIQSDPGGATSELIAHEKNGFLIDDPEDYKEIGDLISRAI
FT                   NDPAFMKKAIRHNTERIKPFLDRDYIKNQVLKQYRSIEKQLIR"
FT   CDS_pept        631981..633147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0566"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf560"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYV4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65549.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIISKPKLEEKDDKVILSVDFEIEGGKKKLWYSFSSNYKEYLVV
FT                   EQVDAFVVGLLFLGLKTGHDLKLEGPISARLFYSLNHYLIDAFCLVNPNYKRIKVIPSS
FT                   LSTSDFNVANTAGTGLSCGIDSFATYFDHNDEVSPYLIEYFTFFNVGSHGDKGGDKARK
FT                   IFSERFINVSQFAEKVNREVITVDSNLSEILQMKFQETYNLRTISCALLLQKLFKNYYY
FT                   SSGTRFDHFAFNNKEIADLDMLIIPNLSTESTTFFVSALKYSRIDRTKLISEFTQTYEH
FT                   LDVCTHPYIEGRDEINCSECYKCQRTMLTLEILGKLECYAKVFDLDKFRKNKKEYIGWL
FT                   LSKKKKLTLDRELIRVIKEMKQIDSEIYFYMIKNMLYRQKLKLKKIFN"
FT   CDS_pept        633150..634229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0567"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf561"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYV5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65550.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSILFPYRNRDSKRLERSFDSLLNQTNKHFEVYFIDYGSTPNLA
FT                   AEIKTLCLNYSFITYRYYHTQFQPWNKSRALNSVIKSLKTDFCFVADVDVIFHSRFVET
FT                   ASSLMKTQRTIYFQVGYLNPKESKKDLQFQEFKQYRLSNDEATGLSMFPVKLLQQLQGF
FT                   DEFYHFWGAEDTDMHVRLKNAGYVVKFFEDELLLLHQWHSSYQSREQVRLTSELQITGI
FT                   LPINHQHLKYALDNRVTKVNNENWGWILNKEDFDQLEEAELFMKVSNEKRQVEDVLFGQ
FT                   LPCFKQGIIKIRFIIDPYENTLKFKMKRLLGKKVPDYYTLKEVNDKVLLHLISFYRTIP
FT                   YSIKINKEDFQIEIALKFS"
FT   CDS_pept        634238..635113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0568"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf562"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein-possible methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYV6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65551.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKLKFKSFLFRFLEVLPKKQGDQVYHRVQRLLSNEDLGFKIRS
FT                   AHNTFRTFQFITQEHEIKIKDKVLTEIGSGWLPLMPYFFRYFGKAKKVETFDLNSHYQR
FT                   KNIEKLNEAFSEEYELEIRKVKESAYSLPEAINYFPDSDILDHKLTDSDLIFSRFVLEH
FT                   VKPETIKSMHLKFKRELRSGAHIVHLISPGDHRAYVDKKLSLQDFLQYSNVEWQKKHTR
FT                   FDYHNRLRLPQYLEIFNNLGFEIVHHTYEVPDKDSNYYHKFKALSLHQDFKGFTDEELM
FT                   AGAINIILKV"
FT   CDS_pept        635117..636115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0569"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf563"
FT                   /product="N-acetylneuraminate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYV7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65552.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVIAEVGQAHEGSLGMALSYIGALAEAGVDAVKFQVHIAEAESS
FT                   ILEPFRIKFSEQDKTRFDYWKRMEFSTDEWKLIKKTCEDNNVEFLASPFSNAAVDLLEE
FT                   VGVKRYKIGSGEVNNFLLLEKIAKTGKQVIISSGMSSFDELDATVSFLRERKISFSLLQ
FT                   CTTSYPTTPANYGLNVIQELKQRYKVKVGYSDHSSKIETCIAATAMGAEILEFHAVFSR
FT                   KSFGPDVSSSLELSEIRMLVAAIRNISTALNEPVSKADNSKYSGLKQIFEKSLAVNKDL
FT                   RKGEIIKFEHLEAKKPKEYGIDASQFDQVIGKKIANDINRFDFLTWSHLAE"
FT   CDS_pept        636122..636760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0570"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf564"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein-possible
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYV8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65553.1"
FT                   /translation="MIINKIASKQYRKFSSAEGSQYICSEYALSRVLKIIKIFRPERIL
FT                   EVGLGIGTISDSILKAFSNNYYPEVYGTERNDFCLNQLPKNIGKDFKKLKVYHSMQEIP
FT                   EDICFDLIIIDGKESDLKSLQKNLKNNAIIIIEGDRKDQTQLLKNIFSGSKFVHSITSK
FT                   KNNSYSNRSSDHFQGGLKIIFVNPNLKQNLYWVILKISAKIHFQFRKLV"
FT   CDS_pept        636760..637920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0571"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf565"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYV9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65554.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNKRKICVVVTARPSYSRIKSALQAIKGHPDLELQLVIAGSALL
FT                   DRYGNAADFIQKDGFEASAKVYMVLEGENPTTMAKTTGIGLMELTNVFYNLKPDAVITI
FT                   ADRFETIATSIAAAYQNIPLIHIQGGEVTGNIDEKVRHANTKLADLHFVSSEDARDRVI
FT                   KLGEEPAKVINTGCPSIDLVKQIESEIELNFDPLQKYGGVGKNIDWKKGYLVVMQHPVT
FT                   TEYESSRAHIEETLKAVHKSGLPTFWFWPNVDAGSDGTSNGIRTYREQNDPENIHFFKN
FT                   MEPLDFLRLLKFSKLLIGNSSVGIRESSYLGLPVINIGNRQNRRLRANNVTDLDYDRMK
FT                   ILAAIEEISKIDHFEISSIYGNGESGKKIANILASVDLCSSKTITY"
FT   CDS_pept        637920..638612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="neuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0572"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf566"
FT                   /product="N-acylneuraminate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYW0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65555.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILGLIPARGGSKGIPRKNIKKLGGQPLLKYTIDSGKRSRYLSK
FT                   LILSSEDSGIIEVAKSLGLEVPFVRPGDLSRDATPSLDVLKHALKFYADQDENFEAVCL
FT                   LQTTTPFRRDTLIDEAIEKFIDGDYDSVISVREIPAEFNPHWAFEAHDGVLKIATGEST
FT                   PITRRQDLPKTYHRDGAIYITKTEVILNSNSLLGDNIGFIDVSAQDYVNLDTMEDWKKA
FT                   EEILKKRN"
FT   CDS_pept        638612..640333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0573"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf567"
FT                   /product="asparagine synthetase [glutamine-hydrolyzing]"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYW1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65556.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIAGIIGNGIQESEVEEMLLSIAHRGPDARGIYKDKGFAVLGH
FT                   NRLSIIDLSHEADQPLTDPTGRYHLSFNGEIYNYQELRREIGARYTFRTSSDTEVLLAS
FT                   YILYGKSCLKRLNGMFAFAIWDSKEKKLFAARDRFGVKPFYYSNISNKFLFASEIKAIR
FT                   YVKSVGPNESVWANYFCFGSYGSPSETFYKDINQLPGGHFIEYENSTLSIDKWYDFAEQ
FT                   IGNIPNNFSTAQIKEKYRELLIDSIKLRFRADVEVGFNISGGIDSSLLLALVNDYNSSK
FT                   RTRAFTFYTGAERYDELPWVESMIRQTGNPLEKVKFSAVEVPEYAKLLSDGQEEPFGGI
FT                   PTIAYSKIFKMANQARLKVLMDGQGMDEQWAGYDYYNSQHDSVVQGTGNSSSFKPNVLK
FT                   SDFANLAKKSEYPTPFNSRLQNSQYRDLFYTKLPRALRFNDRISMSYSTELREPFLDYR
FT                   LVELAFSIPDNMKINGKTHKYLLREIIKEFVPNKISEAPKRALQTPQREWLGKDLVAFV
FT                   NESFANLESSVFQSWFDHDMIQKEWEQYKNGSKANSFFIWQWINTSLIASDIQKTT"
FT   CDS_pept        640352..641761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0574"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf568"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein-possible
FT                   UDP-glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYW2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65557.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKPNLNLRSKKLLVIIPDGVGIRNFVHTKFPEEAKKAGWQLMFL
FT                   NMTPFDLKGIGHSEIKLVPKPSACTDLLKRAKILIELDLFKSKFNDPVYEKYKFPVSSK
FT                   GFKNKVKNFILSILIRRYNSETGLVKLRRKMNDSERKTGYYKSCMEILKQEKPDVVFCT
FT                   NQRPVHAISPVTAAQDLGISTSCFIFSWDNLPKATKVLDTDYYFVWSEYMKKELLQYYP
FT                   DIKSDQIKITGSPQFEIHKDRSVILEKDEFFDMYGLDKEKQYLCFSGDDITTSPHDEYF
FT                   LKDIAEEVKKLNQKGYNLGIIFRRCPVDFSDRYNKILQKYTDLIVSINPVWTNGGGSWN
FT                   HAIPTIDDLNLQTNIIEYSFMVINVGSSMVFDYVAKGKPCAYLNYLPSLTELKKDIREV
FT                   YLYTHFKSMPDRNSVYWINDKSDIPLIIKNALENPEVVVSNAQDWFYRINNMHAEKNAS
FT                   KQIVDQLDSLL"
FT   CDS_pept        641763..642914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0575"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf569"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYW3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65558.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVAFLTPEYPHQLCNASGGLGTSIKNLAESLVRKGEEVSLIIYG
FT                   QKEESNFEESGIHFYLIKQKSYFWGGWFFYRKYIQRFINKLISDKNIQIIEAPDWTGIT
FT                   ALMNISCPVVIRMNGSDAYFCELDGRQQKPKNRFFEKKALKSADSLVSVSAFTARKTNE
FT                   ILGLKRHIKIIPNSIRIDEFGPSVEKPVPNRILYFGTLIRKKGVLELAHIFNHVNSVLP
FT                   DAELILIGKDVPDIFEKRSTLEIFQEKLIENAKQKVKYIGAVSYDEVKTYIKEAVVVVL
FT                   PSFAEALPMTWLEAMAMEKALVTSNIGWAKEVMIDGKTGFTVSPENHQLYAERIIELLG
FT                   NPDLSKEMGANARIKVLDDFSSDVVAERNIAYYNSVLDKYLNN"
FT   CDS_pept        642911..644443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0576"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf570"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYW4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65559.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYLKHINTKTVSSVVKDGEQIQVLNTNLILCFWEICERFPDELV
FT                   IWIDEKIDMVLSDDLHTIFHHDLIMASYPIESKFFPDSIGYIDQFPFVNPDHTVRYPTW
FT                   RMSTDVGGIKTQTALKFKSIFQDIKNFGYLLNSIAKVGQQNSLFCYNEPDLIKENYQTT
FT                   LESRASISLLFNFVSQHYKNEWLFVLLFCFIKYERQLPFWSFFKSHFKRSWFRKTIDLS
FT                   DLTLAFEKTESLRDTIDILIPTIGRPEYLRQVVLDLKAQTHLPSKLIIIEQEPDLNSKT
FT                   QLDFLYKEDWPFEIVHRLIHHTGACNARNLAMQQVTSDWVFFADDDIRLTENVIEKALE
FT                   ELHRLNICALNLNCIQPGEEIYFEKIKQWAAFGSGTSIVRSSHALKCQFSEALEFGFGE
FT                   DIDFGLQLRSHGCDIIYQPEVKIIHLKAGSGGFRDTLKAKWANSSLEPKPSPTMMWLVK
FT                   KYYSSEMIRGYKVSLFLKFYKKQKLRNPLKYIQLMKRRWDLSEQLSDKLPRS"
FT   CDS_pept        644466..645485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0577"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf571"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYW5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65560.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEHIKSFNFSLVVCTYQRSESLERLMDSVAEQSLYPNEILIVDG
FT                   SLEDNTKKLIQARKYRNLTYFRVKENDRGLTRQRNYGISKLASEAEIVCFLDDDIVLDK
FT                   GYFENLINTYHLRPKAIAVGGMIVNETNWTKLDNKHKVTFDEFSKDGFVRKLGLRNLVR
FT                   KKLNLLSDKPPGFMPSFSHGLSISFLPPTGNIYPVEFFMGGVSSYKKEIFEELSFSNYF
FT                   EGYGLYEDMDFCLRASSIGEMFVNTAARVEHLHEEGGRPDYFKYGKMVVRNGFYVWKIK
FT                   NPNPNFKSVLKWNAITLLLILIRLSNILNTNEKEKSLMDSLGRFIGWISLAINKPREI"
FT   CDS_pept        645488..646474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0578"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf572"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYW6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65561.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKWIQSFLFLMGIFLIILVIFNYRYPFIVPASNGWSIGFRAIDD
FT                   PLQKITPSQNNLISHDSLNRITKFQTRFLADPFLIYENGIYYIFFEHQLEQGPAKIGLL
FT                   QSNDGLNYIYKGNVIDENFHLSFPQIFKYGKNYYILPESAAINQVILYKAVNFPFEWKV
FT                   SDTLIKNVKLKDPAILLSDTLNLITGIDDNWNQQVFKADSLFGNWRRDKAFRSKKGNEI
FT                   RPGGSFFSVGKEWYLPFQNNQEGYGTGVSLYKLKKNKFEKIISRQLYKSESIEWFGRGM
FT                   HHLNVNNLNEEYYLVYDGDEIKPGKKNLTWISSIKYNLYDLHNFVFR"
FT   CDS_pept        646495..647298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0579"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf573"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein-possible
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYW7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65562.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEMKDINSKQKAFYDNKEKNFVTKVWYYFRNKTLNAFRKNIGLE
FT                   KEIYDLHLSWLGDLTEKKVLDLGCYEGNSLSYYMAKNSKKYVGIDLSEKAIIMLRRRLN
FT                   SIPNAEVFSVDFLSSEFNEKDFDLIYAYGVLHHFRNTEELIQKLKQKLKPGGRIISYDP
FT                   LTTSLPIKLVRTLYRPFQTDKDWEWPFSRKVYHKYSNEFEIVERRAILGKTKWLFLINL
FT                   LPIGKHKKETIGKKWHTIDWEKSRQSDSHMFKCMHLTMLMQLKSN"
FT   CDS_pept        647298..648404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0580"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf574"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYW8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65563.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFAVFTHAEHFQKGKIYFSYAPYVKEMNIWFEFVDEILIVAPLK
FT                   KRNDTIDAEYDRKDLKFKSIKAINFTSLKNTTRSITRIPVIFLAIYRAMHKTDHIHIRC
FT                   PGNIGLLAALVQILFPGKPKTIKYAGNWDPNSEQPWTYRFQRWILKNQFLTQKAKVLVY
FT                   GEWANQGHNIIPFFTASYLESYREAYLKDFSTPHRFVFIGVLSEGKRPLLAVKIIHALI
FT                   QSGCKVSLDIFGTGTMKDTVQNYIIEHKLERIIILHGNQNAQAIMDAYKNSHFSILPSK
FT                   SEGWPKALAEAMFFGCIPVACSVSCIPWMLGEGNRGILIDPDIDIAVKELIQVISDKSA
FT                   LHKISINAQEWSQFYTLEKFRAEIKKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        648401..649462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0581"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf575"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYW9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65564.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILQLIDTLNPGGAERMAVNYANSLSELGHDSYLIVTRQEGAFK
FT                   TLLNKKVDYYYLRKKRTIDWNAFLRFDEYIKRNRIEIIHAHGTSWFIAVVYKLLRNNVK
FT                   LIWHDHYGESEFLNKRDLFPLKYFSGKFDGVISVNKRLRDWAKGKLYCKNVIFLNNYIK
FT                   ENNNKNLSYTQLKGSSELKIICVANLRQQKDHYSLLEAFGLVVQTHNVSLHLFGKEYGD
FT                   QYSFELIKKFNSTAFIYYYGEKENISHWLAQGDIGVLSSLSEGLPLALLEYGDAGLAVV
FT                   CTDVGECRQVIGNHGILVSPKKPKELAHALRLYLDDDKKRIMDSNSLNIRINQFHSEKS
FT                   IIPCYFKFLEQLC"
FT   CDS_pept        649456..650823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0582"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf576"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYX0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65565.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSNYINNHFYIRMLLLHFGYGFLIYLFPFLAKIILIGIIVSFL
FT                   FIIVDRKNKGNEALMAAAYLAGGEVFFRQTSAVIFYETGKYAVIIFLVIGMFFKGASSK
FT                   TVPFWIYLLILFPGVVMVTFTMSYDFEFRKQVAFNLAGPVCLGVSALYCYYKKIKKEDF
FT                   QRVLLMLLMPVISQAVYLLFYTPSLDEAMISFSGNYAATGGFGPNQISTIMGLAVFLLS
FT                   TRLFTIKNLKINIIDAVLLLMVGYRGVVSFSRGGIVTAILSVMAFLMFYYFKQNGKMIR
FT                   SLNFKIIGVILIFTSVWMFSSLETGGLIGNRYTNRNAMGQMEEDITTGRAELIETELTA
FT                   FYHHPITGIGVGKGKEYREEQLGIGIASHNELSRLLAEHGILGVFALCILIFVPITFWF
FT                   KFKNNYYFLAFVVFWFMTINHSAMRIALPAFVYGLALLYIVDEKKNPVHRKRLAGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        650777..651790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0583"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf577"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferases group 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYX1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65566.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRILYIGNDLQVNSFTVTYISFFSKMLRKEGYKVKTASTRSNK
FT                   ALRLAEMLGLIAKYKDSTDIVLIDTYGAMNFYYAYLVGKTCEMFNLEYIPILHGGNLPD
FT                   RLENSRKFSQSLFGKAKVNIAPSKFLYDIFQSYGFENTQIIPNAIRTDKYPFKQRKEFR
FT                   PKLLWVRRFQERYNPLMALNVLGKLQKVYPDASLCMVGPEKDGTMASCKKLARKYNLDV
FT                   RFTGKLKKKHWAQLSTNYDFFINTTSVDNTPISVIEAMSLGLTIISTDVGGMPILIKNE
FT                   YDGLLVPEEDEEAMVKEISKIIENPEKGEVLCANARNKVESFDWNNIKEQWNEVLN"
FT   CDS_pept        651790..652797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0584"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf578"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferases group 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYX2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65567.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILYLGNKLEKHGFSPTSIDTLLPLLAAEGYTVESVSSVKNKP
FT                   LRLLHMLSQVILKRNFDLVLIDTYSTSNFWYAVLSAKLCRLFRTPYIFILHGGNLEERF
FT                   NNSSEGILNVFRNAKANVVPSNFLKDKLQKFQFRNMVFIPNSIDLSFYNFKERRSLKPG
FT                   ILWVRAFNKIYNPQIVLEIFDELLKFYPDAEVCMVGPEKDGSLEKIKQISEDRNLNIRF
FT                   KGKLTKPEWTKLSKEYDIFINTTLIDNTPVSVIEAMALGLPVVSTNVGGIPYLISDEEN
FT                   GLLVKPQDSREMVNAIKKLLEHPKLAEKLSYKGRLTAEKFDWTDVKQAWIELLG"
FT   CDS_pept        652836..654230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0585"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf579"
FT                   /product="sugar transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYX3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65568.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKPLFHFEISERKILLRLFDMLGVLLTLAVVGIIFKFDYFRID
FT                   ADNWSWTLLFLAYLNLFASVFELYDLQKADRFDSVLKNVLLTTSLTVLFYMLTPFFTPS
FT                   LPENRLQILFFFLSVAGSLLIWRFLYINLISSPRFYKRVLVVGDSFDIKLIAEALQKSD
FT                   PNYFVVGYINTDHKLKTDFDRSDLLHFEVEELQAAIKENHINEIVVASAYQKGLMFNLY
FT                   NQLNELLKQGFPIRDYTQVYEEITRRIPVQNVDKDFYRYFPFSRSNQNKFYILAFRVFD
FT                   IIVAVIGILFGILISPFIIIGNLFANRGRFFFTQERIGKNGVVFNILKLRTMTKDAEAL
FT                   GPQYAQKNDYRITKFGMFLRRSRIDEIPQFYNVLKGEMSLIGPRPERPVFVKDLSKLIP
FT                   FYETRHIIKPGLTGWAQVMANYGDCYEDSLEKLQYDLYYIKHRGIFLDLSILLKTLSTV
FT                   IFFRGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654436..656031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0586"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf580"
FT                   /product="apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYX4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65569.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIIYGLISGILLAISWPTYGFPLFIFFAFIPLLIAEFNIRNHS
FT                   KSWIKLKVFGVSYLSFFIWNLITTYWIYFSTPFGGVFAILANSLLMSVVFLIYHIVAKR
FT                   TGFSAASAFLISLWMIFERVHLNWDFSWPWLNLGNVFSEYISWVQWYEFTGTFGGTLWV
FT                   WLVNIAVFKAILQFREFREKAIIYRSVVKISLLILLPIGLSLFLYYNYEEPGEKLNVVI
FT                   LQPNINPYTEKYNTTDTRIGDLLIELSKESVTDSTDIVIAPETVFADGTQLSNFENSEA
FT                   VYFGNQISRIHANLSFLGGLSMFDRFSDPDKVRSQSNKIAPNDWYDDYNSAFLVQNSSD
FT                   STQLYHKSKLVVGVENFPYQDILKPILGDIMIDLGGTVAMKTTQENREVLWLSDNTGAA
FT                   PIICYESVYGEYVTGYVENGAGFLSIITNDAWWKDTEGHRQHLSYARLRAVENRRFVAR
FT                   SANTGISAIINSRGDIEKSLGYEKKGTIVGQVGIQHEKTFYVKYGDYLPRIAQFLALFI
FT                   FLFSVVKFKRKRPA"
FT   CDS_pept        656359..657108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pssA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0587"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf581"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol-serine
FT                   O-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYX5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65570.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLKRHIPNLITLLNLFSGSLAVIFAVKGNLVLAAIFVAAGIFFD
FT                   FFDGLAARLLDVKSEVGLQLDSLADVVTSGVVPGIVMYQLLTKALPAAGGLGSDWNSSV
FT                   FDIQLKPFALIGLLIILASAYRLAKFNVDERQTDSFIGLPTPANALLILSLPLILTYQP
FT                   GPFISGLLLNEWFLVGLTLVSCYLLNAELPLFALKFSDWGFKENKLRYFFIISCVLLII
FT                   FLKFIAIPVILLLYVLLSIISNRSTAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657105..657845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0588"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf582"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYX6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65571.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRAEKLVKTYKGRDVVKGISVEVNQGEIVGLLGPNGAGKTTSF
FT                   YMIVGLIKPNKGDIILDKQNITKYPMYKRAQHGIGYLAQEASVFRKLSIEDNIMSVLEL
FT                   TSLSKKERVMKMESLIEEFGLNHIRKNRGDLLSGGERRRTEIARALATDPNFILLDEPF
FT                   AGVDPVAVEDIQRIVAQLKDKNIGILITDHNVQETLAITDRTYLMFEGSILKHGMPEEL
FT                   AEDEMVRKVYLGQNFELRKKKLFT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657889..658236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0589"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf583"
FT                   /product="carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase family
FT                   protein-possibly antioxidant defence related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYX7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65572.1"
FT                   /translation="MINEVDEFNSYRAKMNDKILSENNKVLKRIFNLDTNAFAEGALDK
FT                   KTKELLGLVASTVLRCDDCVKYHLEASHKEGISREEVMETLSIGTLIGGTIVIPHLRRA
FT                   FEYWEALEDAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658240..659073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0590"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf584"
FT                   /product="Sec-independent protein translocase protein TatC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYX8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65573.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIAPQEEPGNEMSFLDHLEDLRWHLIRAVLAVVIAGGIAFILK
FT                   GFIFDVLLFGPSKGDFFSYKVLCRLSGMFGIDGGFCDPEMPFGIQSRTMGGQFSAHIWT
FT                   SVTAGFIIAFPYVIYEFWKFVAPAMHSNERKHAKGFIFVTSFLFFLGVLFGYYVVTPLS
FT                   INFLGKYQVSDVVLNEFDLGSYISLVRASVLASGLIFELPIVIYFLTKVGVVTPQFLRT
FT                   YRKYALVIVLILSAIITPPDIVSQIIVAIPVLILYEVSIVISRIMYKKEEEKLKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659073..660038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0591"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf585"
FT                   /product="protein containing SIS and KpsF/GutQ sugar
FT                   binding or sugar isomerase domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYX9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65574.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSDQIISTAKETISNEADAIANLENFIDEEFTKAVEIIYKSEG
FT                   RVVVTGIGKSAIIANKIVATLNSTGTPSIFMHAADAIHGDLGIVQNDDIVICISKSGTS
FT                   PEIQVLVPLIKNFNNTLIALTGNRESFLGKEADFVLNCYVEKEACPNNLAPTTSTTAQM
FT                   VIGDALAVCLLNLRGFSSKDFAKYHPGGSLGKKLYLRVSDITSQNMIPQVSPDTDVANA
FT                   IIEISEKMLGVTAVLENDEIVGIITDGDIRRMLKDHQEIKGLKAKDIMSENPKTIEQDT
FT                   LAVEALDVLEKHQISQLLAVENGKYAGVVHIHNLIREGIL"
FT   CDS_pept        660123..662321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0592"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf586"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecQ"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYY0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65575.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLTEIDLHKELKRYFGFSQFKGLQEEVITSIVNGKDTFVVMPTG
FT                   GGKSLCYQLPALISDGTAIVVSPLIALMKNQVDAIRSISSEHGVAHVLNSSLNKTEVKQ
FT                   VKDDISNGICKLLYVAPESLTKEDYVDFLKNQTIAFLAVDEAHCISEWGHDFRPEYRNL
FT                   RNILKRIGDNIPVIGLTATATPKVQEDILKNLGITDAKTFKASFNRPNLYYEVRPKTKN
FT                   IEADITRFVKQNDGKSGIIYCLSRKKVEELAQTLQVNGIKAVPYHAGLDAKKRSKHQDM
FT                   FLMEDIDVVVATIAFGMGIDKPDVRFVIHHDIPKSIESYYQETGRAGRDGGEGHCLAFY
FT                   SYKDIEKLEKFMSGKPVAEQEIGHALLQEVVAYAETSVSRRKFILHYFGEEFSSETGDG
FT                   ADMDDNVRYPKKQVEAKEDLELLLRMVKETNELYKSKEVVKTLIGKSNALILSHKTDEH
FT                   PLFGKGSHQESNYWMALTRQALVSGFLKKDIETYGVVKITEKGRNYLQNPVSYMMTEDH
FT                   IYNAATEEAVTKADKGGASVDAQLVKMLKELRKKVAKKKDLPPFVIFQDPSLEDMALKY
FT                   PVNIDELSNIHGVGEGKAKKYGNEFVELIARYVEDNDIVRPDDFVVKSTGANSSLKLYI
FT                   IQNVDRKLPLTDIASAKGMSMPDFVKEMEAIVYSGTKLNIDYWLDDILDEDQQEEIHDY
FT                   FLEAETDKIDEAMEEFDGDYDDEELRLYRIKFISQVAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662377..662979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0593"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf587"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYY1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65576.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLMILAFIFTGLGVSAQNTSFGLKGGLNYGATGEYQSVGDLTS
FT                   DVASSFEDGENKTGFHAGLFAQFELLGIFIQPEILYTELNTEYSAFDYKLSKIDAPVLV
FT                   GLNVLGPLNIKAGPSFQYILKNELENTQLTIGDVEKDITVGYQLGAGLDLGKLGFDVRY
FT                   EGAFSENTAFGLGETAEENFSVDSRPSQWIFSVSYAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663101..664054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0594"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf588"
FT                   /product="transketolase C-terminal section"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYY2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65577.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEYKNTGSKDTRSGFGAGLTELGKTNENVVALCADLTGSLKMDE
FT                   FKANHPERFFQVGIAEANMIGMAAGMTIGGKIPFTGTFANFSTGRVYDQIRQSVAYSGK
FT                   NVKICASHAGVTLGEDGATHQILEDLGLMKMLPGMTVINTCDFNQTKAATLAIAEHDGP
FT                   VYLRFGRPKVANFTPEDQKFEIGKAVKLYEGSDVTIIATGHLVWEAIQAAVELNEKGIS
FT                   AEVINIHTIKPLDEEAIIASAEKTGCVVTAEEHNFLGGLGESVSRTLAENHPTPQEFVA
FT                   TQDTFGESGTPAQLMDKYGLNAAAIIKATEKVLKRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664094..664939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0595"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf589"
FT                   /product="transketolase N-terminal section"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYY3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65578.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDINELQDFATQVRRDILRQVHKVNSGHPGGSLGCTEFFTALYQ
FT                   EVMDHNTNFDMDGKEEDLFFLSNGHISPVFYSVLARSGYFPVEELNTFRLIDSRLQGHP
FT                   TTHEGLPGIRIASGSLGQGMSVALGAAQTKKLNKDKHIVYTLHGDGELQEGQNWEAIMY
FT                   AAGNKIDNIISTVDLNGQQIDGSTENVLPLGNLKAKFEAFGWDVMEVEDGNDLQQVIDG
FT                   LKEAKSRTGKGKPVCILMNTVMGNGVDFMMHTHAWHGKAPNDEQLEKGLSQNPETLGDY
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        665108..666238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0596"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf590"
FT                   /product="queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYY4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65579.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFELLSTDAGSKARAGKITTDHGVIETPIFMPVGTVASVKGIHQ
FT                   RELKEDINPDIILGNTYHLYLRPQTDILRKAGGLHKFMNWDRNILTDSGGYQVYSLSAR
FT                   RKIKEEGVKFKSHIDGSYHTFTPENVMEIQRTIGADIIMAFDECTPYPCDYNYAKRSMH
FT                   MTHRWLDRCINHLEKTPEIYDYKQTFFPIVQGSTYKDLRKQSAEYIANAGAEGNAIGGL
FT                   SVGEPAEEMYAMTEVVTEILPEDKPRYLMGVGTPINILENIALGIDMFDCVMPTRNGRN
FT                   GMLFTAHGTINIKNKKWEDDFSPIDPEGVSFVDSEYSKAYVRHLFSVNEMLGRQIASIH
FT                   NLSFYLWLVREARKHILAGDFTPWKDKMVKQMDKRL"
FT   CDS_pept        666299..667324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0597"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf591"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYY5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65580.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLVLFIPIGITVNLAEKIDKILENEVPFIEVAYYYLDFTIYFAN
FT                   LLFPIFLFLSVIWFTSKLAMNTEIVAFLSSGVSFYRFLRPYLIGATIVCISALVLAMYL
FT                   APQASKGFNEFKYQYLKRGEQTQETSDVYRQINDNEYIYASHFQPKSKSARNFTLEHFE
FT                   GNELKFKISASNLRYSEEDSLYKLSRVDKRIIGKEEDSIMFMRSLDTILPFEFDELTPE
FT                   SYIAETLNYTELNEFIEKERRRGSGNINRYLVVAYKRWSIPISAFILTIIAVAVASFKR
FT                   RGGMGVNLAVGITLAFIFIFFDKVFGTMAEQSTFSPLIAVWFPNIVFGVLAVVLLFRAK
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        667422..668375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0598"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf592"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase carboxyl transferase
FT                   subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LYY6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65581.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYLDFEEPIKELEEQYSKACNIGEESEVDVTATCKQIEKKLKEK
FT                   KKEIYKNLTPWQRVQLSRHPNRPYTLDYINAICGDTFLELHGDRNVKDDKAMIGGLGKI
FT                   DDQSFMFVGQQKGYNTKTRQYRNFGMANPEGYRKALRLMKSAEKFGVPVVCFVDTPGAY
FT                   PGLEAEERGQGEAIARNILEMTRLKVPIFVVIIGEGASGGALGIGVGDKVMMLENTWYS
FT                   VISPESCSSILWRSWEYKERAAEALKLTATDMKKQKLIDEIVKEPLGGAHTNREEIFNT
FT                   VKSSISNAYSEFKNLSQAELVEKRMGKYLDMGVFKG"
FT   CDS_pept        668544..670097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0599"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf593"
FT                   /product="replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYY7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65582.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKITSPQNITYKKSNVVSLEKGKVPPQAVDLEEVVLGAMMIDKK
FT                   GVDEIIDILIPEAFYKNSHKLIYDAIKKLFDASEAIDLLTVSNQLKKEKVFDKVGGDYY
FT                   LIQLTQKVSSSAHIEFHARIILQKYIQRSLIKISNEIIEEAFDEGTDVFDLLDSAESKL
FT                   YEVTQGNIKRSTETAQSLVIQAKKKIQEISNKEGLSGVPSGFDKLDELTSGWQPSDLII
FT                   VAARPGMGKTALTLSMARNIAVDQGIPVAFFSLEMSSVQLITRLISSETGLSSEKLRTG
FT                   KLEQHEWEQLNVKVKDLEKAPLFIDDTPSLSIFDLRAKARRLASQHGIKMIVVDYLQLM
FT                   TAGGSQKGGGNREQEISTISRNLKALAKELGIPVIALSQLSRAVETRGGSKRPLLSDLR
FT                   ESGAIEQDADIVSFIYRPEYYKIEEWDDEERTPTQGQGEFIVAKHRNGGLENIRLKFIG
FT                   ELGKFDNLEDFNFPSEIPSSMNSGDGDNDFGNFNLPNPSADEAFGSSMNSDDDDNDVPF
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        670066..671421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0600"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf594"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYY8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65583.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMMITTFRSKFKQLISAKKEVISTNIKSSKVYKGTLLLSFFMLL
FT                   SSQIFAAKILIPMDEDTQGNHLKAYGIVYYSLENQLSVNWLLNYRGGSFLITDSDKLRK
FT                   ECQIRGVDFEVISDNMAANILEEISSPSKNMESVALEKAPKIAVYSPTGNKPWDDAVTM
FT                   VLKYAEIPYQTIYDKEVLNDALVLYDWLHLHHEDFTGQYGKFYRTFRTTPWYIEEKREA
FT                   EQLAQQLGYSKVSEEKLAVALKIRNYVVGGGFMFAMCSATDSFDIALAAEGVDIAEAMF
FT                   DGDPSEPGYQAKIDFNKTFAFTNFELERSPMVYEFSSIDMTAKRQIQKESDYFTLMDYS
FT                   AKWDVVPTMLTQNHTRLVKGFMGQTTSYDPSTVKAGVLTMGESKLNGEARYIHGIKGKG
FT                   FFTFYGGHDPEDYQHRVGDPKTELELHPNSPGYRLILNNILFPAAKKKEQKT"
FT   CDS_pept        671582..672010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0601"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf595"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, UPF0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYY9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65584.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMEFYQTEIRLRPRPRGFHLITEEIVDQFSEIEDIDIGMLQVFI
FT                   KHTSAGLAINENADPTVREDFRSHFDNMVPENQSYYKHTTEGPDDMPAHIKSSLTGTSI
FT                   QIPITHGKLNLGTWQGIYLCEHRDHGSSRKLVLTAFGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672064..672408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplT"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0602"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf596"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LYZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65585.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRSVNSVAKRARRKKVLKQAKGYFGRRKNVWTVAKNAVDKAMLY
FT                   AYRDRKAKKRNFRSLWIMRINAAARQEGLSYSQFMGKLKTSDIGLNRKVLADLAMNSPE
FT                   AFKAIVEKVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672544..672741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0603"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf597"
FT                   /product="50S rbosomal protein L35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LYZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65586.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKMKTKSSAKKRFKLTGTGKIKRKHAFKSHILTKKSKKRKLALT
FT                   HSTLVHDADKDNVKLQLRLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672779..673222)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infC"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0604"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf598"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036788"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65587.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVYPTKKALSIAQELGLDLVEISPNAKPPVVKAMDYKKFLYEQK
FT                   KREKAMKAKASKVVVKEIRFGPNTDDHDYEFKKRNAEKFLKDGAKLKAFVFFKGRSIVF
FT                   KDKGEILLLRLAQDLEEHGKVEQMPKLEGKRMTMFLSPTKKSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673352..675355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0605"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf599"
FT                   /product="threonyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65588.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPNSTPYLCDFVKMNKMIKITLPDGSIKEFEKGTTPMDVAKSIS
FT                   EGLARNVISAKFNNETVEVSTPLNTDGDLVLFTWSNDEGKKAFWHSTSHVMAQAIQDLF
FT                   PGAKLTIGPAIERGFYYDVDFGEQKISDNDFKRIEDRMLEIARGKHDFQLREASKDDAL
FT                   NFYKKENNQFKVELIENLQDGEITFCDHDTFTDLCRGGHIPNTGIIKAVKLMSVAGAYW
FT                   RGDEKNPQLTRVYGISFPKQKELKEYLELLEEAKKRDHRKLGKELELFTFSQKVGQGLP
FT                   LWLPKGAALRERLENFLKKAQKKAGYEMVVSPHIGSKELYVTSGHYAKYGEDSFQPIST
FT                   PNEGEEFMLKPMNCPHHCEMYNASSWSYRDLPKRFAEFGTVYRYEQSGELHGLTRVRGF
FT                   TQDDAHIFCMPEQLDEEFKKVIDLTLYVFSSLGFEDFTAQVSLRDPDNKEKYIGSDDAW
FT                   EKAESAIINAADEKGLNYVVETGEAAFYGPKLDFMVKDALGRSWQLGTIQVDYNLPERF
FT                   DLTYKGSDNESHRPVMIHRAPFGSMERFIAILLEHTGGNFPLWLMPEQAIILSLSEKYE
FT                   KYSQKVLTLLENNEIRALADNRNETIGKKIREAEVNKYPYMLIVGEQEAKDGTISVRKH
FT                   SEGDLGTMKIEDFANLINTEIDSTLKPFKTEV"
FT   CDS_pept        675600..675761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0606"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65589.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTDSNENGVYDRKGLQKLTKKKIVFYLVGEQKSFYICTRFGNEV
FT                   MFIQRKGG"
FT   rRNA            676170..677696
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0607"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="rRNA_01"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            677869..677945
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0608"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="tRNA_09"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /note="Ile tRNA (anticodon: GAT (35-37))"
FT   tRNA            678097..678173
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0609"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="tRNA_010"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /note="Ala tRNA (anticodon: TGC (35-37))"
FT   rRNA            678407..681230
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0610"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="rRNA_02"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            681394..681502
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0611"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="rRNA_03"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        681620..682069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0612"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf603"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65590.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVYLFLIISLFLISCSDDSIPLETEDLSISNYPPKWNLFKMTGM
FT                   LAGSEATGEDMQWQEYYIFRSDNTFIKTRVQDGETLIAKGTYETREIDDIQNYLLQHNT
FT                   ESSIIGNCTGNLEENLYISDDGKILLSSWWACDGPGLFYSQENIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682083..682304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0613"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf604"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65591.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTNKKVLSKGIKYLAAALPLVMIGPSVLYSAFNNQDKDLYILI
FT                   LILGIIATFAAIFLMFKGIITIVKSMFD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682306..683115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0614"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf605"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65592.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYLKFIVLLSSLILISCEEVVSIPLEESEPRLVIDASIEWFKG
FT                   TEGNNQIIKISRTSSFYEENTESIEDAQVRIFSENGTEFKFLHQQDGIYINNNFQPVLN
FT                   GTYELEVNLDGELYTATETLIPVTSLDYIEQLENGGFAGDEIEIKAFYTDPVSTEDYYL
FT                   FEFIDEDISLEIYEDEFTNGNQIFGYYSTEDIEPDDEIEIQIQGISKSYYEFLFILRSQ
FT                   LGTEGGGPFETMPATVKGNIINKTNPDNYPFGYFRLSEVDSTLYIVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683116..685503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0615"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf606"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent outer membrane receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65593.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLKTRYLAFLLISILFHLQTIGQELYTLNGTITDVSSNETLI
FT                   GVNLIIPEAETGVVTNDYGYYSIKLPKGEYQIQISYIGYQSVQQTILLDENKKLNFQLS
FT                   EASESLDEVLITSDFEGLNIRKPEMSVNKLSINTIQNLPVVFGEVDVVRSLLLLPGVSN
FT                   AGEGSSGFNVRGGAVDQNLILLDEATIFNSSHLFGLFSVFNPDAIKDLKLYKGGIPAEY
FT                   GGRVSSVLDIYQRDGNSKEFKMQGGIGAISSRLLAEGPIVKDKGSFLVGARSSYAHLFL
FT                   KLTDNDNSAYFYDLNTKLSYKLDDSNKLLLSGYFGRDVFNISQNFENTYGNTVVNLRWN
FT                   HIFSDNIFSNLSAIYSDYYYGLNLNFVGFNWDSGIKNFNLKYDFNHYINEKFQLKYGIQ
FT                   NTYYEFNPGEIEPIDENSGINYFKLSNKYAFENAVYISAEHQLSDKFSAEYGLRLSNFF
FT                   RLGQDEVNSYENNDPVAYNPERGIYSEAEIIETNTVSKSEVLKAYNNFEPRIAVAYALN
FT                   DDQSIKASYNRMSQYLHLISNTSSPTPLDVWAPSGQYIKPQILDQYAIGYFRNFKEKIY
FT                   SLEVESFYKHIDNRIDYIDGANLIANTAIERVVLNGESRAYGIEFLLRKNTGKLTGWLG
FT                   YTLSRSEQRTPGRTPLESGINNGEWYLTNYDKTHDLSITGSYKLNKKWQFNANFIFQTG
FT                   LATTYPTAQYEHQGVTVPVYGARNANRLPEYHRLDLSATLTPKSNKNTKLSSSWNFGIY
FT                   NVYNRQNAYSISFRENSDTNQNEAVRLSLFGIIPSITYNFKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685534..686760)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0616"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf607"
FT                   /product="Bcr/CflA family drug resistance transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LYZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LYZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65594.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPNTSERNKKQEYIILLVLGTMIALGPFSIDAYLPGFENIAKDF
FT                   NTSISQIGITLTSYFIGISIGQLAYGPIMDKYGRKKPLLIGLLLYLLSALSCMYSPNLE
FT                   WLIISRFFLAVGAAAGMVAAKAIVRDIFPVNEVAGAISVLMLIMGGAPIIAPTVGSFII
FT                   DSFGWKTIFLFLAVFSALMIISVSRFLPESIIPDRKVDLKPKQVAIKYFGILTHPKFMN
FT                   FAFAGSFAIGAMFAYISDAPKLFMGNFGLTQKEFGILFGLNAAGLILGSQINRLFLRKY
FT                   STFQITLFNSVILVVLSLLFLVNSFFEFGFITTVVLLFLMLFLLGFQNPNTTALSLEPF
FT                   EKKAGRASALIGSLKMILGALTSFIISLFHSSSAIPLAIILSTCLFISSLLLFSFARKE
FT                   KQSLHLSEA"
FT   CDS_pept        686912..687529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0617"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf608"
FT                   /product="DEAD box helicase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ00"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65595.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFKKLNPLLKEAIERLGYESPTAFQKKILPKIKSGADLYLLAPE
FT                   DSGKTTAMIISVIQKLNSEAFEDSPRALIYVKDKEAALELEQKFKEFTREMDLRIYCAY
FT                   EEQNIDDQKDDIYYGVDIVIATPKRLSKLFSMTGIHLGQLQLFILEDAEFLSKPGLIDD
FT                   VVRIPMSINKCQYLVFAEKMEPKMKRLQDMFMERAQIVKMAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687581..689809)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icd"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0618"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf609"
FT                   /product="NADP-dependent monomeric type isocitrate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.42"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ01"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65596.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKEKIIYTKTDEAPMLATYSFLPIIEAFTKAAGVSLETRDISL
FT                   AGRILSQFPDYLNEDQKVKDDLAELGELAKKPEANIIKLPNISASVPQLKNAISELQSK
FT                   GFQIPDYPDEPSNDKEKEVQSRYDKIKGSAVNPVLREGNSDRRAPKAVKNFAKKNPHRM
FT                   GEWSSDSKTHVATMSEGDFRTNEKSLTLSSDDTLKIEFTSESGDKKVLKDNLKVLNKEV
FT                   VDATVMSKKALLNFLRKEVKDAKEKDVLFSLHMKATMMKVSDPIIFGHAVEVFFEDVFQ
FT                   KYGEELEKAGADQNSGLGDVLKAIESLPSDKKEEIKAAISKDLKDGPDIAMVNSDEGTT
FT                   NLHVPSDVIIDASMPAMIRTSGQMWNAEGKTQDTKAVIPDSSYAGLYQATIDFCKEHGA
FT                   FDPTTMGTVPNVGLMAQKAEEYGSHDKTFEISGNGTVKVINSKGDTILEHNVEKGDIWR
FT                   MCQVKDAPVQDWIKLAVSRARATKMPTIFWLDKERAHDAELIKKLDQYLPEHDTEGLEI
FT                   KIMAPTEATKYTLERVKDGKDTISVTGNVLRDYLTDLFPILELGTSAKMLSIVPLMNGG
FT                   GLFETGAGGSAPKHVQQFVKEGHLRWDSLGEFLALAVSLEHLGNKYDNAKAITLSEALD
FT                   EATERFLNEGRSPSRKVNELDNRGSHFYLALYWAEALSTQTSSKDLNIYFGKIAKMMED
FT                   NQEKILQDLLDAQGSPVDIGGYYEPEEELTKKAMRPSTKLNEILATNP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690371..690724)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplS"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0619"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf610"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LZ02"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65597.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLVKYVQDEFVDRKDLPEFSAGDTITVYYEIKEGQKTRTQFFR
FT                   GVVIQKRGTGSSQTFTIRKMSGTVGVERIFPINLPAIQKIEINKKGSVRRARIFYFRGL
FT                   TGKKARIKEAIRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690843..691523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0620"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf611"
FT                   /product="tRNA (guanine-N1-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LZ03"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65598.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIDIITVVPDILKSPFEASILQRAIEKGLVEIHLHNLRDYTTDN
FT                   YKQIDDYQFGGGAGMVMMIEPIDKCISELKSEREYNEVIYMTPDGATLNQKTANSLSLS
FT                   ENIIILCGHYKGVDQRVRDQFITKEISIGDYVLSGGELGAAVLCDSIIRLIPGVLGNET
FT                   SALTDSFQDNLLAPPVYTRPSEYKGWEVPSILTSGNLPKIEEWRENQAYERTKKLRPDL
FT                   LDDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691569..692207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0621"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf612"
FT                   /product="secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ04"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ04"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65599.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLMNQTKSIPRKMSNKIYIVAVFVVVSVFQMNAQTDSLKTESPI
FT                   QDEFSALIQESNNYQGYKVVDYDKLIELRNTTRSYITELKEEIVVQKNTVDQQNDEIQK
FT                   LKSDLAATQEDFNRVSEEKDALMFLGMPFSKGGYKAMMWGIVGVLIALLLIIFFRYKSS
FT                   HSATRDAQQKLDETEKEFDAYRTKALEKEQRLGRMLQDEKNKASGSGTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692371..693819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gap"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0622"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf613"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ05"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65600.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFNKVYEKELSFQADRRKATVEFINIVSDLWYDKSIELVLFRNQ
FT                   MINRNVSDILDLHEYAGEFVGKPISIFDSVEIAKAIQDLNLPPAKLDIGKLTYEYHLDG
FT                   QPHSNAMAFVSNKLSDAKETEAVTPKDVILYGFGRIGRLVARELMTRTGKGNQLRLRAV
FT                   VTRGKVDQSVLEKRASLLKSDSVHGPFSGTVTIDEKNSALIINGTTVHMISANQPEDID
FT                   YTKYGINNALVIDNTGAFRDKEALSRHLSSKGAAKVLLTAPGKGVPNIVHGVNQKEHNP
FT                   DEIDIFSAASCTTNAITPVLKAVQDSLGVVHGHLETIHAYTNDQNLVDNMHNKYRRGRA
FT                   AALNMVITETGAGKAVSKALPVFEGKLTSNAIRVPVPNGSLAILNLEVEKETSLEDVNT
FT                   LLKKYALEGELVEQIQYSIDNELVSSDIIGSSAPAIYDSNATIVSADGKNVILYIWYDN
FT                   EYGYSHQVIRLAKYIAKVRRYTYY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693942..695339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0623"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf614"
FT                   /product="periplasmic trypsin-like serine protease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ06"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65601.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIATLLFVSVLGGAITLGSYKLFLEEESNQFLPQDNTENSFIP
FT                   VNKSHSYGTNVDFTEAAEKTVHAVVHVKNVAVFKGGPRSIWEQTPYGNNGGRALQGAGS
FT                   GVIITPDGYIVTNNHVIDGASEIEVTLNDNKNYKAEVIGSDPISDIALIKIDTEEELEY
FT                   IPFGNSDNMELGEWVLAVGNPFNLKSTVTAGIISAKARDLNVRDNSPQSFIQTDAAINP
FT                   GNSGGALVNINGELIGINTAISSPSGSYIGYAFAVPSNNARKIVEDIMEFGDVQQGILG
FT                   IRGGSINNDLIKEFDLNTSQGVMVGQVTPGSGAEKSGIRQNDIIKKIDNIDINKFSDLT
FT                   GYINSKRPGDEVNVKLLRNGKEKEVSVKLTKLDTLEVSVLGLEVANASAEELEAYKAPN
FT                   GVRINRTLNKDLPSSELVGGIIAEINNQKVSSIRDVEEIMQSRTKSNSIVITYYNQKGE
FT                   KQRMIWR"
FT   CDS_pept        695471..696259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0624"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf615"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ07"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65602.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKFYKYQGTGNDFVMIDNRDKEVSKNDTKLINHLCDRKFGIGA
FT                   DGLILLENSEDPEDDFKMVYFNADGNESSMCGNGGRCLVAFANFLGIIKDSARFTAIDG
FT                   VHKASIEGDVVSLKMQNVESISENEDFIFLDTGSPHHILFTENVNKVDIKKEGSAIRYS
FT                   ERYKANNGTNVNFVEAIAKDTFSVRTYERGVEDETLSCGTGVTAVALAAFKSSKTNSNK
FT                   VKLVTPGGKLSVSFKETEKGFSDVWLSGPAEFVFKGEIVC"
FT   CDS_pept        696253..696783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0625"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf616"
FT                   /product="SpeG-like spermidine N(1)-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ08"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65603.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLKGDKVYLRALEPEDLDFVHEIENNEDFWEISSTQSPYSKFL
FT                   IRQYIENAHRDIYDIKQLRLVICTKRGRQVGLIDVYDLEPRDKRAAIGILIANKKDRKK
FT                   GFGSESLSLLCDYCFTHLGLHQVYANVTANNEDSKKVFENNGFRKVGLKKDWTLFNGEF
FT                   KDEWLYQLVSNVH"
FT   CDS_pept        696773..697816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0626"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf617"
FT                   /product="aminodeoxychorismate lyase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ09"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65604.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIRKILIAIVIIGLIAFGIFGYYVYNSIFSSNTDFDAKEEIVYI
FT                   PTGANFQTVIDSLRPLVKDLESFSLVAEKKGYANRVKAGRYILKSGMNNNELVDRLRSG
FT                   NTPVKVVFNNQERLEDLAGRISTQIEADSVQLLESFNNVDFLAANGLDGKNALNLYIPN
FT                   QYEFYWNTSAEEFRARMKTEYDRFWNENRRKKAEEIGLTPKEVITVASIVQKETAKVDE
FT                   RPKVAGVYMNRHKNGWKLDADPTVIYAIKEKTGNFDTIIKRVLYKDLELDSPYNTYKYK
FT                   QLPPGPIAMPDISSIDAVLNYEDHDFYYFVADVQNFGYHKFAKTLAQHNRNKQEYVRWI
FT                   NKQGIKR"
FT   CDS_pept        698188..698856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0627"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf618"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ10"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65605.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKIAKFSILPLAAGSIFFSFSTKKAANLDLEEYSTYDLDLNYT
FT                   VADLRDELIPDFEISHTSPFLGKSYVGFKEALAFKESRGDYKSINEYGYLGKYQFGKGT
FT                   LKLVGVYDSMGFLNSPALQEAAFYANASRNKWILQRDIKRFVGKTINGVEITESGILAA
FT                   AHLAGPGSVKKYLRSWGAQAFSDAFGTTIKTYMKRFGGYDVSFVKTEKNSRVDFDKLSV
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(698853..699581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0628"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf619"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrin-III C/tetrapyrrole
FT                   (Corrin/Porphyrin) methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ11"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65606.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSGNKDYGKLYLIPVSLGDSNPEKVFPPMNSRIIDGIEDFIVEN
FT                   EKSARRFIKQILPEKSQQSLKLKTLNKFTEESEIPTFLNAAKDGKNIGLLSEAGCPGVA
FT                   DPGAEIVKLAHRYNIQVVPLIGPSSILLAMMASGMNGQSFTFHGYLPIDKKDRKHEIKQ
FT                   LERISTEKNQAQIFIETPYRNMKFLEDLIQNLHPTTRICVACDLTLESEFIKTATASEW
FT                   KNIKADLHKRPAIFIIQRDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699578..700087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0629"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf620"
FT                   /product="low molecular weight phosphotyrosine protein
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ12"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65607.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSARSSPYKLHFMKTRVLMVCLGNICRSPLAEGILKSKVDSNK
FT                   VFVDSAGTGSWHIGSEPDKRSIATAKRYDLNITDQRGRQFSKKDFKDFDYIFTMDNSNF
FT                   KDVMSLAETDEDRHKVHLILEEIFPAENVDVPDPYHGGEQGFENVYQMLNEACEQIAEK
FT                   LENGTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700056..701483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0630"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf621"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ13"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65608.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTAQSVWNNCLSFIQDNITPQAYKTWFEPIQAVKLTDCALSIQ
FT                   VPSKFFYEWLEEHYVKLLKVSLTRELGEKAKLVYVIKMENTYGNKLPFTEKIPSTQRAQ
FT                   MTSQEVDVPIKNKSPELKNPFIIPGIRNVKIESQLNPNYNFDNFLEGESNRLARSAGLA
FT                   VANKPGGTSFNPLLIFGGVGLGKTHLAHAIGVEIKDKYPEKTVLYISAEKFTQQYIESV
FT                   KKNNRNDFIHFYQIIDVLVVDDIQLLSGKAGTQDVFFHIFNHLHQNGKQVILTSDKAPV
FT                   DMQDIEQRLLSRFKWGLSAELQHPDFETRVSIIKSKLYRDGVEMPEDIVEFLANNIKTN
FT                   IRELEGAIISLIAHSSFNKKDITLDLAKKIVDNYVKNTKREVSIDYIQKVVSDYFQMDV
FT                   DTLQSKTRKRHIVQARQLAMFFAKKFTKASLASIGSQIGSRDHATVLHACKTVDNLAST
FT                   DKQFKKFVEDLSKKLTL"
FT   CDS_pept        701688..702086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0631"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf622"
FT                   /product="thioesterase superfamily protein-possibly
FT                   4-hydroxybenzoyl-CoA thioesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ14"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65609.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSHETFVKVRYAETDQMGVVYHGNYPQYLEIARIDWLESLGISY
FT                   KNMEEEGIMLPVFELNLKYHRPITFDENLKIETRLRNTPNVKIIFDYLIFNERGEKVTS
FT                   ASSTLVFMDSKTRKPIRCPKYVLDKLKD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(702083..702691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0632"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf623"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, UPF0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ15"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65610.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDTYQSITKPSPEVLFKDRNSKFFGYAFPIKTEEEANTHLEELR
FT                   AKHHKARHWCYAWQIGKEDFQYRANDDGEPSNSAGMPIYGQIQSFDVTNILIVVVRYFG
FT                   GVKLGVGGLINAYKTAAQMALESSDILKRTIDEIFIVKFDYPEMNKVMQVIKKNNLNVI
FT                   DQKLEIDCKIFIAVRKKDADDIYSKFDNTYKVEISKLED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(702688..703560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0633"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf624"
FT                   /product="membrane protein containing DUF6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ16"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65611.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYLLLSVLSSTIIFVVFRLYKKFGVNTLQAIVVNYFIACTVGFF
FT                   GYIEGSDFTEVPGESWFPGALMLGFLFIAVFNLAAITTQKSGLSVVAVATKMSVAIPVL
FT                   FGIFLYNENTGVLKIIGIFLALVAVYLTSIKTEQGISIKTENLIFPLLVFLGSGIIDTS
FT                   LKYLETSYVSETDVGLFSSTIFATAGAIGILVLLYQAIKGTLKFSYKNILGGIALGIPN
FT                   YYSIYFLVMALRSNGFDSSTIFTMNHVAIVTLSTLVGILLFKEKLIKKNWIGLALAVIS
FT                   IILVANSAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703557..704165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0634"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf625"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase-possibly
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ17"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65612.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKAILFDFGDVFINLDKEGTNKKLKEMNIKDFPESLVAKNRDYE
FT                   QGFVTSDEISDHYRTEFPALEKEDFIRSWNAMLLDFPEYRFKFIQKLAEEKDYELILLS
FT                   NTNENHIKHIQSQVPFFEDFKKCFDAFYLSHEMGMRKPNVEIFEYILNQHNLKAENCLF
FT                   IDDTLENTEAANKLGFHTWNIEPTREDVIDLFTTKKELF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704158..705201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0635"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf626"
FT                   /product="bifunctional riboflavin biosynthesis protein
FT                   RibD"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ18"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65613.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIHEKYIKRCIELAQNGLGTTYPNPMVGSVIVYKNKIIGEGWHK
FT                   KAGEPHAEVNAINSVKDQSLLKHAIIYVSLEPCSHFGKTPPCSDLIIAKGIKKVIIGTM
FT                   DPFAKVAGRGIKKLMDAGCEVNVGILEEECLELNKRFFTFQKKQRPYIILKWAQTQDGF
FT                   IAPEKKDKKRPVWITNKYSGQLVHKWRSEETAILVGTNTVIEDNPSLNVRKWTGSNPVR
FT                   IIIDQNLKISKDHSVLDEKQKTVVLCKKKTTGSEDGNIIFEEIEFSENISQEICDVLHK
FT                   YDLQSVIIEGGSNTLQQFIKAGLWDEARVLTGSSYFQSGVKAPEISGIPVAEKNISGDL
FT                   LKIYKND"
FT   CDS_pept        705230..705715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0636"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf627"
FT                   /product="GNAT family acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ19"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65614.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTWKIREIKPEDNQQVKELVRSVLVEMGVPKVGTAYEDKALDDM
FT                   TRTYEGEKKVYYVVEENSKIIGSAGIAPLTGEEETICELQKMYFLPEARGRGIGMKMIN
FT                   QCMDFGREQGFKKCYIETLPYMENARKLYHKNNFEVIEKPLGNTGHYNCTVFMVRDL"
FT   CDS_pept        705742..706590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemK"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0637"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf628"
FT                   /product="modification methylase HemK"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ20"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65615.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISQLKKQFSVQLEGEFPSTEIMSFFYILTEEYLGMQKVDIALN
FT                   PTQEISKEEQTKFESALNRLKKHEPIQYITGNTEFFTRKFLVNKSVLIPRPETEELVEW
FT                   IISDHRSTGQELKILDIGTGSGCIPISLAKELEDAKVSSFDISSEALLIAKRNAKLNAA
FT                   DVLFRKLNILEAEELEGQFDIIVSNPPYVRELEKKEMHQNVLDHEPKLALYVEDENALI
FT                   FYKKIAELAVKSLNPAGCLYFEINQYLAEETKSLVQQFGFETELKKDIFGHYRMLKATK
FT                   Q"
FT   CDS_pept        706591..707196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0638"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf629"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ21"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65616.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSKKLKPIKNLAVFCASSDGNDREIFDNAYTVGKKMAENDIRLV
FT                   YGGSKLGLMGQVAKGAMEHGGKATGVIPDFLKTKEVVHTGLDKLITTQDMHERKLTMNE
FT                   LSDAFISLPGGFGTFEELFEIVTWAQLGLHRKPIGLLNINGFYDDLINMLNKMTAKGLL
FT                   KQDNLDILLISDNFEDLLEKMRSFESKPVPKWMIKNQT"
FT   CDS_pept        707199..707870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0639"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf630"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65617"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ22"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65617.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINRLTVYSCNIEAQLKFYRDQLNFEVKSSSKDSFEIQAGYSIL
FT                   KFQYKENATPYHIAFHIPDRQEEEALAWFDGKRAIQKFNDKKIIDFSNWQAMSVYFYDE
FT                   DQNIMEFISRRNFSKPESAIFDSSNIVGLAEIGLATNNIKEKFEKLKFDCGLNQFDGDF
FT                   EKFCAIGEDSGLIITINKEEKDWFPTGDEAYASDFEMEFEHDSKTFQLTFSNDELKISE
FT                   I"
FT   CDS_pept        707886..709880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0640"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf631"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LZ23"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65618.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVEKKIRGLREELQQHNYNYYVLDKPQISDYEFDIKLKELQELE
FT                   EKYPEFEDDNSPTRRVGGAVTKNFETVVHENRMYSLSNSYSKEELEEWEARLKKIVEGK
FT                   IQYVCELKYDGASISLTYENGILKRAVTRGDGFQGDDVTNNIKTIRSVPLKLKDEFPHK
FT                   FDIRGEIVLPYEGFAKMNAERVEMGEEPYANPRNTASGSLKLQDSAEVARRPLECLLYS
FT                   ITGENTGVASQFEGLEKARKWGFKVPAESELKDSIEEVLHYINYWDEHRHDLPYETDGV
FT                   VVKVNNFHQQEELGHTAKSPRWAIAYKFKAEQESTKLNKITYQVGRTGAITPVANLDAV
FT                   QLAGTVVRRASLHNADQIEKLDVREGDTVFVEKGGEIIPKIVGVDFTKRDPDSNPTQYA
FT                   TNCPECDSELIRKDGEAQHYCPNVNGCPPQIIGRIQHYISRKAMDIEGLGGETVALLVN
FT                   ADLIESYADLYKLQKEEVLPLERMAEKSAENLINGIERSKEIPFERVLFALGIRYVGET
FT                   VAKKLAKHFKSIEALMAASEEELVNIDEIGERIAWSVVEFFNIEANRENVERLKEYGIQ
FT                   LEISAEKLANQTNILEGNTFVISGVFEKVSRNDLKKMIEDNGGKLSSSISSKTNYLVAG
FT                   DNMGPSKLAKAEKLGTSIISEEDFLKMLE"
FT   CDS_pept        709890..710570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vanX"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0641"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf632"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine dipeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.13.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ24"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65619.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNLKWSFSISFLFLLFGPLKAQEIPEGFVYIDEVIPDIIYEIRY
FT                   AGSHNFVGKPIDGYEAKQAIISKPAAKALAKVQKELIQKDFMLKVFDAYRPQRAVNHFM
FT                   EWARDKDDTLMKQDFYPDIAKKNLFQLGYIATKSGHSRGSTIDLTMIGVSDCENVDMGG
FT                   TYDFFGEISHHNASQISEQQKKNREILRLTMRKYGFRSYSEEWWHYTYDMEPYPATYFD
FT                   FLVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(710659..710823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0642"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf633"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ25"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65620.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFCRPTENLSINLKRKNREILGCLSYKNLSFKLNTYSEFLKFRF
FT                   RVKNLDQFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(710924..711838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0643"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf634"
FT                   /product="secreted or periplasmic 5'-nucleotidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ26"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65621.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRDFIHNTAAATAFLGLGGVSAMSFKAETRKHITILHTNDVHS
FT                   HIEPFGPDAGRNANLGGVARRATLVERIRKENPNTLLLDAGDIFQGTPYFNFYGGELEF
FT                   KLMSMLKYDAATIGNHDFDNGTNGLYAQLPHAKFPFISSNYDFSDTIMDGQVKDYKTFQ
FT                   KDGVKIGIFGLGIKLEGLVGKNLYKETKYLDPIEIATDKARILKDEENCDLVICLSHLG
FT                   YEYSNSNEVSDVKLAKTTENIDLIIGGHTHTFLKKPRVEKNKVGKKVLVNQVGCYGLYL
FT                   GRIDFYLDSENNIEADGVKIAIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(711842..712597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0644"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf635"
FT                   /product="secreted or periplasmic 5'-nucleotidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ27"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65622.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSKLLIIALSAVILSCKSEPKEVGEINTERIPVDTNLKEDAEF
FT                   SEFIKPYKEHLNATLDSTLAYNPDLLSKNDGDLNTAIGNLMADAVLIQSNPVFKKRTGK
FT                   NIHMVLLNHGGIRAAIPAGNVTSRTAYQIMPFENEIVIAELTGKKVKEMLKYLEKAKSA
FT                   HPVSGIKILANKNYKTINATINEKEIEDDNTYFIATSDYLVNGGDNMAFFNNPVNLYRI
FT                   DYKIRNAMIDYFKKIDTVQAKIDDRYIRD"
FT   CDS_pept        712986..713684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0645"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf636"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ28"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ28"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65623.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHSQLYLLICLPLIFINLFAVLNNISWLIHLSEILIFVPPVFAF
FT                   FSKLDFKNINLFGFLVLSVLAVLLKFFEKEASVYLISNLFSMLSYSFLIREALNYTKRE
FT                   TGNKFMLIFFFLLIGLNVYFVVQHIQELEIYMAGIIEFGVYSIYYINLLVLAIVALIYY
FT                   LNSYSRKSVFFITLVMAIVVSDILRDMALFYFPDTSVLLMNNFLGMSAVILSFLFFATE
FT                   EKKLRLINLV"
FT   CDS_pept        713805..714320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0646"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf637"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ29"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65624.1"
FT                   /translation="MMISGNLKNIIYSKKIRKSLAESAFSFEGNLGKTGIIIDAESFAS
FT                   NQELTTLYNFIGTKEGCPKIVVCGTPDKISEDIDAVILDPKEVSVSGNFKAEEIRSFSK
FT                   EPFDFLICYFSKKNRVGSLLAAESQVKFKIGNSPDEYGIYDVEVKANTMNVFQQEVLKY
FT                   LKILKKNN"
FT   CDS_pept        714320..715195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0647"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf638"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.52"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LZ30"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65625.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAFVGTGVALITPFKEDLSIDTEALSNLVKYQIENGIEYLVVLG
FT                   TTAESATLTQDEKELIKKVVKEANAGELPLVLGVGGNNTAGVVEELQIADLDGFDAILS
FT                   VSPYYNKPTQEGIYRHFEAISKASPLPIILYNVPGRTSSNVLPETINRIARNLKNVIGV
FT                   KEAAGDIVQAMKMISLVPDDFKVISGDDMITLPMTLAGGKGVISVIGQGLPKEFSNMVR
FT                   AGLEGKVSEAYQLHYKIAPSIEFIFAEGNPAGIKTLLAKKGIISNTLRLPLVEATETLQ
FT                   SKINSFVDNF"
FT   CDS_pept        715292..716131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0648"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf639"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ31"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65626.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFCQMFLRIMKKGILVLGLLMVTLSCSEYQKLLKNEETAPKYTA
FT                   AEQLYNEGKEEDSNKKLRKALKLLEQIEPEYRGKPQGERIVFILADTYYQLGDYFNAPF
FT                   QFDRFLQLYPKSQKAEEAGYKSASSYFYRSPKYNLDQTDTHKAIEELQVYLNTYPEGEF
FT                   NEEANKMATELLVKLEKKDYEIAKQYHHTEYYKAAIASFNNFIADHPGSPFREAAYFYR
FT                   FDSAYRLAINSFEVLMEERLNEAREFYKSYKKYYPEGEYTPQLEDALSEIDKSLQNF"
FT   CDS_pept        716140..716472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0649"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf640"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ32"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65627.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDFKKIDAPVNTTTINKNRVDAPTGNIYEAISIVAKRAGQINGE
FT                   IKKELLEKLDEFATYNDSLDEIFENKEQIEVSKFYERLPKPQSLAIQEWLEDKIYYRNT
FT                   KEDIEE"
FT   CDS_pept        716488..717696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaBC"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0650"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf641"
FT                   /product="coenzyme A biosynthesis bifunctional protein
FT                   CoaBC"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ33"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65628.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLKGKNVLLGITGGIAAFKTAALVRLFVKAGASVKVVMTPAAK
FT                   EFITPLTLSTLSKNEVFSSFTDEEDENAKWNNHVELGLWAEFMLIAPATASTLSKMASG
FT                   NSDNFLLATYLSAKCPVFFAPAMDLDMYKHPSTKNSFQKLQEYKNIMIPAGEGELASGL
FT                   HGEGRMAEPESIIRFIENFYSENLPLRGKKILITAGPTYEAIDPVRFIGNHSSGKMGYE
FT                   IAESAMKLGAEVTLISGPTHLSIDEKGIKLIRVTSTKEMYEAAHSNFDNADVFISAAAV
FT                   ADYKPKTVANQKIKKNADSLTLELTKTEDILASLGEKKINQKLVGFALETNNEIENARK
FT                   KLKKKNLDFIVLNSLNDKGAGFKSDTNKISIIYPDRQKDFKLKSKKEVAEDILKEIIEI
FT                   LDA"
FT   CDS_pept        717689..718579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0651"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf642"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032274"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ34"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65629.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLFTFIMIFAALQLSTAQQINCEIIVNAEQTGQTNLSVFKTLE
FT                   RALNEFVNQTTWTDQNFQNQERISCSMFITINSFEGENFNGTIQVQSSRPVYGTSMITP
FT                   VFNFNDEQLSFSYREYQPLNYSQNTYTSNLVSVISFYVYTILGMDADTFSPEGGTEYYE
FT                   EANRIVTNAQQGNSQGWRGSDGQRSRFRLNTDLLANTYAEYRTTLYKYHRLGLDVMHED
FT                   VLTGKNTVLEALNDLEVMNNRRNNSLLLRTFLDSKAEEISSIYSGGPPVEDSAELIETL
FT                   NNIAPRYARNWRNIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        718638..720290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recN"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0652"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf643"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RecN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ35"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65630.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSLSIKNYALIEDINIGLQPGFTIITGETGAGKSIMLGALGLL
FT                   LGDRADFSSIRDTDKKCVIEGTFGISNYKLESFFKKEDLDYEQQSIIRREILPSGKSRA
FT                   FINDTPVKINALQKLGTYLIDIHSQHETLSLGNADYQFNVIDTIAKNEAIILQYHKELK
FT                   EYKQLLNRFEELKEEQSQAAKEYDYNLFLLNELEEANLKDGMLEELEQRYEELNNVEEL
FT                   TENLSSTINLLQQEEIGSLESLKAMKANLSKITKFSASYENFHERIQSVIIELDDLEAE
FT                   MTDALESLEANPEELEIVNQKLQVIYNLQKKHNAENVAELLEITSSLQQKVSVTENAES
FT                   ALTEIQSVIKEHEEILGETADKLHQNREKIIPAFIEQTEQILKDLGMPNARLNIELAQG
FT                   TEFLSNGRDKLEWYLAANKGGSFKEIKKAASGGELSRIMLAVKSILAAQSNLPTIIFDE
FT                   IDTGVSGEIAKKMGEILNKMGNNMQVIAITHLPQIAGKGATHFKIFKEDNEVATQTKIV
FT                   KLEENERIEELALMLGGNTKSDSARAHAKALLN"
FT   CDS_pept        720510..721331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0653"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf644"
FT                   /product="enoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase [NADH] 1"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ36"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65631.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYNLLKGKRGIIFGALDENSIAWKTAEKVHEEGGTFVLTNAPIA
FT                   MRMGSIKNLAEKTGSEIIPADATKVEDLENLVEKAVEILGGKIDFVLHSIGMSVNVRKG
FT                   NHYTDMNYDYTTKGWDVSAVSFHKTMQVLYKKDAMNEWGSIVALSYMAAQRVFPDYNDM
FT                   ADNKAYLESIARSFGYFFGKDKKVRVNTISQSPTPTTAGQGVKGFDGFIAFAEKMSPLG
FT                   NATAEECANYTLTLFSDLTKKVTLQNLFHDGGFSNTGVSQEVMEAFTKDEE"
FT   CDS_pept        721515..722525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0654"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf645"
FT                   /product="membrane glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ37"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65632.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPEYSFIVPVYNRPDEIRELLESMRKLISIRSFEIVIVEDGSSI
FT                   RSNEVVRQFSEDLNISYYYKSNSGPGDSRNYGMKKAKADYYLILDSDVILPENYLKEVH
FT                   NFLANDYCDCFGGPDAAHSSFSDIQKAIDYTMTSFFTTGGIRGGSSKGFQPRSFNMGIS
FT                   KEAFEASKGFGQIHPGEDPDLSLRLKDAGFKICLIPEAKVFHKRRIDWDKFYTQVNKFG
FT                   LVRPILNKWHPGSGKITYWFPTLFMLGFLFSSLMTFTGTWFFISCYLIYFLIIGIDAAI
FT                   KNKSIYIGLLAIRAVFVQFSGYGIGFLISTIKTEIMNRQPEKEFPQLFFKKDVGA"
FT   CDS_pept        722512..723459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0655"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf646"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ38"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ38"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65633.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRRKPRFKKSSVKTFSFFLIFSAIVWVLVQFSKTYTQLIEIPV
FT                   NYINTPLDKSISDERPKHVDLQLQDNGFNIYYYKIFNPQLKVDLSKAKETDKELVYTLQ
FT                   NHLSEIEEQLKIDFENSRIIQEEIVVPFQFKKEKMLKVIPNIEVNYAVGYSADKAVKLT
FT                   PDSVKVSGPEKIIDSLVSVPTQSIRLNKVNTNLDGNIGIDTSGYGQLSFYENSVKFTQE
FT                   VEKFTEGSVEIAIEVENVPNNLNLAYFPKTVIVYYQVNLKQFENVSAADFRVICNYQDI
FT                   KKGDDYMIAQIVEKPGFINSIRLNERRIQFVIKR"
FT   CDS_pept        723456..724049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0656"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf647"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ39"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65634.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVGLTGGIGSGKTTVAGFFKELNIPVYIADEAGKRLMNTSSEI
FT                   RKKIIAFFGESAYRGDHPDRKFIASKVFNDKEQLSKLNNIIHPAVEADFKNWLETQSSE
FT                   YVIYEAAILFETGGYEKCDFNILVTAPKEIRIQRLQKRDDSSVKEIEERMDNQWSDERK
FT                   SQMADFLINNEELAETKLQVEHIHDEILKAGKNC"
FT   CDS_pept        724114..725691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rprX"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0657"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf648"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ40"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65635.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLFVLLVALMSLSLIGIIFVQGYWIKSTIDDREEQFSYNAKQ
FT                   VLLSVSQEIENQEFENYYFQFKNTDSLNSKLSDRTLTEYFYTSRDENRNETYFNSETIL
FT                   EEDYKVSSGFLQFAQDSIQFTKMINKRVTDIVRNNQLDGDNLSARQRIEHIERLSRMEE
FT                   VEKDILRSAISELVVRLPLHKRVSEEVINELIGKELEERNLESAFEFGVYHNSIATNVY
FT                   SDNFSLNHPATYAVPLFMNNAGNSGYQLLVNFTDKKEEVLSSVILMASLSIIFTLIIVI
FT                   AYSSALSQLIKQRQISQIKTDFINNMTHEFKTPIATINLALDAIKNPKVIEDRSKVSRY
FT                   LQMIRDENKRMHAQVENVLRISKLEKNELDLKKERHQLHDIINDAVSHVELIVEDRGGY
FT                   VQTHFGALRSSVLANQDHFTNVIVNILDNAVKYSEEAPKIDIYTTNVKNYIICEIRDQG
FT                   VGMTKLVQKKIFEKFYREHTGDIHNVKGHGLGLAYARQIVEDHHAEITVTSEKAKGSTF
FT                   IIKLPLIS"
FT   CDS_pept        725696..726418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rprY"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0658"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf649"
FT                   /product="two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ41"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65636.1"
FT                   /translation="METENKKILLVEDDPNFGTVLKDYLAMNDYEVTHAKNGMEGFEKF
FT                   KKDDFDLCILDVMMPYKDGFTLAKEIREKNEEIPIIFLTAKAMKEDVLKGYKVGADDYL
FT                   NKPFDSEVLLMKIKAIMQRKATDSVADSKQFEFEIGDFHLNSKLRFLTFRDEEPQKLSP
FT                   KENELLRLLALHENDLMPRELALTKIWRDDNYFTSRSMDVYIAKLRKYLKKDENVEILN
FT                   IHGEGFRLVVKNKEESGA"
FT   CDS_pept        726520..731370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0659"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf650"
FT                   /product="secreted protein containing hyalin domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65637.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVKNRNLSIILRSVFLQYLSLRHSIKCPNLISAAEICNLRTSSL
FT                   KKTCAFLFLFLFFFLNGFGQEPNYTHDAPNSRNLDFFTVTIADAFNPQAKLDRLIISVD
FT                   TNPEGERFVLTFGNGIKRVGDNDGLIDFIPNQNNRLSNPLDFAINSEGKFFVATNESNR
FT                   RFIRVYSPQGVYLPNEELGNGDYGSSGANRFKGPTGLTFDKEDNLYVADHYIGNADPPR
FT                   PSSIKIFRKDAVGSYKNNLINEFDNVQGTLLNSPYRLAVDSQGNLYMAELGQNNNASIK
FT                   ILEFDDSFNPTQIGEINGNEIGSPGSIVIDKFDNIFVADFGDDINLARVLEATDDVDEF
FT                   YEVFEIIKEGIENNIFNINVYNPNNTFRSKISSRIDFPVDLAISNCGTLYVNNTIFEGR
FT                   ITSFFGQRIPDISIDFDLEAYQRSPGYDTEVPVLVSCTEDQEESISNGAFILQDYTNLP
FT                   EFTDNCDDDLEFIQDPPENTSITETTEVSIIAIDDSGNESEACIFQVIIDQEEDIPPVF
FT                   ENCPSNIVENNDPGECGAVVTFATPTATDENRDVSVERIDETDLNSGDEFPVGVTTIIF
FT                   QADDRVNDPVTCSFTITVEDTEDPEIVDCPQDITETYDPEEGYEVPDFTNQIQASDNCT
FT                   TTGNLLITQNPAEGEIIFSSQTIILTVEDAEQNATNCDFQLTLQEEQEPTFTCPDPEQR
FT                   TVIELDENCEFEDPDYRERVTNFQAFKNEPVLEQSSVRNGNILNITITVFDGAEEVGAC
FT                   NFPVNLEDQTPPSVNCPPTISVPYTDTKEYVVEDYYSELQISDNCSTIFEYSQEPTPGT
FT                   VINNDTIVEFTVTDENENQSGCSFNIEFYKETELQILNCPGEQTIEVDTNCSYLTPDIE
FT                   SIIETNIEGAEISQSIAPGFEINGSTILTITAKFEDQIDTCEVRLIAQDNMAPTIICPG
FT                   DQFVTPDENGEFSLPNYALQAIYDDNCFIAKIDQFPNVGSIETESTQVTITVTDSSNNE
FT                   TSCSFMVNFEDIPEKPFECKNSISFRLGADDIRTIEPEDLLNITGDASELNNYAFTLSR
FT                   GTFGCEDITGQIPVIVTYTGPVNGSCTVNVDINEQVKPVINCPQETLQVFYQFPGEYKL
FT                   PDYSSIFDISDNCTPSSELEFEQTPEPGTTYIEEDEVPVTLKVTDNNGNETVCSFTINL
FT                   THTEEYQPPVVLDDMYITLINTTLSVDAPGVLANDSDPNGDSLSAIVEQEPSNGTLTLN
FT                   QDGSFVYIPNPDFEGQDTFTYYATDGEGEGVATVTINVIEETQGNVRPVAVDDEYTILQ
FT                   GEELIVSAPGILENDFDVNGDSLTSRVTSGTPGQGEFVFDPDGSFTYVPEPGFVGTASF
FT                   TYTASDGVFESEPATVIVNILPKNGFNFECLETLTIGLDENAVVGIQASELYSGNTAGV
FT                   TFSISKEEFTCDDIGVNAVRLSYEKDGEEGFCDIQVIIQDKIAPVLQLNDISIELNNQA
FT                   TASIDFEDIDSGSFDNCDSEVSYTLSKSTFSCKELGSNIVQVLAEDSSGNTSSATATIT
FT                   VIDTTGVCEDPILEGSEYIFIYPNPNNGNFKIATPADISISRIEVFDNRGRFIAAKDFE
FT                   STILEYAMNIRPLQEGVYILKIVTNEETLTKRFIFKY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731360..732268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="miaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0660"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf651"
FT                   /product="tRNA delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LZ43"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65638.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNYLINIIGPTAIGKTSLSIKVARHFITEIISADSRQFFKEMKI
FT                   GTAVPDKDELAAATHHFIQHISIADAYSVGDFEKDAILKLKELFNKHKVAVMVGGSGLY
FT                   IKAITEGLDDFPKVDPEIRRNLNQHLEEDGIDWLQKKLYVLDPEYYKTADVMNPHRLIR
FT                   ALEICIETGKPFSSFLNQKKPERNFKNITIGLMADREMIYDRINKRVDLMIRNGLIEEA
FT                   RELYPQKELNALNTVGYKELFSFFDGKTDLETAISEIKKNTRRFAKRQLTWFRKDPEIK
FT                   WFEFDENSKNIFDYIESKINT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(732261..733091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0661"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf652"
FT                   /product="voltage-dependent potassium channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ44"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65639.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENDKPIPTWKHKLHEVIYEADTPAGKFFDIAILVVIIISVALV
FT                   MMESVSWMLLKYSWEFYVAEWIITGIFTVEYILRLIAINKPKRYIFSFYGIVDLLSTLP
FT                   SYIGFIFGGANLLFAIRALRLLRVFRILKVTRYIGESRKLISALKNSKAKILVFLFAVL
FT                   IICVIAGTLMHLVEGSGAGFDNIPLSIYWCIVTLTTVGFGDIAPVTPLGRLIASLIMIT
FT                   GYGIIAVPTGIVSAEFSKAVDKPINNTQACPNCNEGRHLDDAEFCHNCGYKLNV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(733117..735090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0662"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf653"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024618"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ45"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65640.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLTCTIFLLFSFLLNAQKPVFYTKAIIPSNSDLETTFYTKDSL
FT                   ANAAYLFEEGFSEIDEKRNYDLVTRYTAKIKIYNKEGLDEANITIPLRKSERDKERVLN
FT                   LKASTYNLENGKKVKQNLNPDNVYTEEFENYNLKKFTFPDVKPGSVLVYSYELVSPFIF
FT                   DFTTWEFQAYIPKAYSKFTAKIPANYEYYTTKRGSLKLKTNDARVIKECFQFGSSTTPA
FT                   DCVETVFEMEDIPAFKPEKFLTAERNYISRIEYELKQITRLDGYVEKYTKDWEDVDKEL
FT                   ELDRNIGRQLKKDRLVDDLLPEAISSLPNNIEKAQQIYKYVQDEFNWNEEYNLYKDMNI
FT                   RDVLDEKTGSVLEINSVLHNLFTSEGFEVLPVMSATRNKGFPSKVHPVLSDFNYFFIQL
FT                   NLNGDKYVLDATEKNLDFGRLPYRALNGYARLIDFDKGSSWIDIEPKDYSRFIYKDSIN
FT                   IKPDGSSDGFSLQIADGYHALSYRNNIDDLDNNEVFNKLSNPIESTHLDNTSIFNKHDH
FT                   SKNLEIKYSLNNGSQKINDKIYFNPFSFKFFDENPFKQENRSYPIDFGYKDAYVYSAII
FT                   EIPEGFKVTELPETRNLKIQGNAANLMLSAGQTGDRTISVQCRLTFKHAVYPPEYYEAL
FT                   KQFFDKIIEVQTQSLIVLEENS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735083..736456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0663"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf654"
FT                   /product="exonuclease family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ46"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65641.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAILDIETTGGKYNEEGITEIAIYKFDGQKVVDQFISLVNPEQP
FT                   IQPFVVNLTGINNDMLKNAPKFYEVAKRIVEITEDCILVAHNAKFDYRILRTEFRRLGF
FT                   EYERKSLCTVELSKKLIPGLPSYSLGKLVRSLGIPLSDRHRAAGDAQATIKLFKMLLAK
FT                   DVEKDIMKEHVRKEPKRNLDTKLVFILEELPSETGVYYFHDENSEIIYVGKSRNIRKRV
FT                   NQHFTNDNPKSREMQKKVASVSYELTGNELIALLKENQEIKELKPRYNRALKRDIFSHA
FT                   LYQFTDDDGYINLKIGRANKTKKNITTFSSLRSAKNSLEKWVTEFELCERLAGLHGGTG
FT                   NCFAYTIKSCHGACIGEEPPISYNERVNKLIDRHSYNNQNMLLIGRGREVDEKSALLIE
FT                   DGDFKGTGYFNLNHQINNLDIIRSIITPMDNNRDAQHIIQSFLRKKHHFKIIQLSIHE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736472..737131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0664"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf655"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase [fragment]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ47"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65642.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISKNIEKYINELPESVKLVAISKTKPNEDLMEAYNAGQRIFGE
FT                   NKIQEMTDKWEELPKDIQWHMVGHTQRNKVKYMAPYVNLIHAVDSLKLLKEINKRARQN
FT                   ERTIDCLLQIKIAEEDSKFGLDSEEANEILKSEAYSKMEHVNIIGLMGMATFTDDEEQV
FT                   KSEFNYLKSVFDKFKEQYPELKELSMGMSGDYQVAVACGTTMVRIGSSIFGARNYN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737200..738498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0665"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf656"
FT                   /product="protein containing DUF1015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008323"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ48"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65643.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFLSSAETTEKSHPFEIHKNLTKILPFKAVRPTREYAGLVASRS
FT                   YEDYGDDELKAQLEYNPYSFLHIINPGYKFQHEIGGEKRFGMVKNRYLEFKEDHIFKQD
FT                   DEPCYYIYKIQTREASCCGIIAAASAEDYGRDVIRRHEDTIAHREELFKDYLKVVGFNT
FT                   EPVLLTYPDDTTINELLNERMKSRPEYEFATSNKETHSLWLIDDNENIKKIKARFETME
FT                   KIYIADGHHRSASSWLLAKESKESNPRHTGKEAYNFFMSYLISESNLRIFEFSRLIKDL
FT                   NGHSKEEFLILLDEWFRIENRGFEIYRPSKKHHFNMYLDGEFYSLYLRKTNYKFTNSLS
FT                   ELDSYILYEKILKPVLGIEDLRNDNRISYIHGRNDLIELKTRVDNGEFEVGFGMLPAEI
FT                   EEIKQIADENLTMPPKSTYIEPKLRSGLTIYEF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(738515..739408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0666"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf657"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxybutyryl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ49"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65644.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNISVIGAGTMGNGIAHTFAQSGFKVQLIDISEESLKKGIDTIS
FT                   KNLDRMVSKEKISEDQKKSTLDNISTHTDISEAVGNADLVVEAATENTELKLKIFRHLD
FT                   QQTSADTILASNTSSISITQIASVVSNPERVIGMHFMNPVPIMKLVEIIRGYNTTDEVT
FT                   NKIMELSEKLNKVPVEVNDYPGFVANRILMPMINEAIETLYNGVAGVYEIDTVMKLGMA
FT                   HPMGPLQLADFIGLDVCHSILEVMYNGFKNPKYAPCPLLTNMVRAGKIGVKSGEGFYDY
FT                   SESRKAEKVSAQFSSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739528..740586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0667"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf658"
FT                   /product="GFO/IDH/MocA family oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ50"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65645.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYPKQMPSGIWPNFIKYLISKCYFCEKCKNMLKAGVLGAGHLGK
FT                   IHLKLLKQSEEYELIGFYDADKKNAEKVAKEFGYKMYENLDELIAEADMIDVVTPTLAH
FT                   FDVAKKVISAGKHLFIEKPITNTYEEAEELIKLTKEHGVKGQVGHVERFNPAFQAVADR
FT                   IENPMFIEAHRLAEFNPRGTDVPVVLDLMIHDIDAVLSVVKSKVVKINASGVSVISDTP
FT                   DIANARIEFENGCVANLTASRISMKNMRKSRFFQRDAYISVDFLEKKCEVVKMKDAPEN
FT                   PDEYAMVLQNAEGIKKQIYFDNPDVSANNAILEELESFADAINNDKEPVVTMQQAANAL
FT                   KVANRVIANFNV"
FT   CDS_pept        740628..741269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcm"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0668"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf659"
FT                   /product="protein-L-isoaspartate(D-aspartate)
FT                   O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.77"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0LZ51"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65646.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDTYRHQGKRQQLVKTVKKKGITDEKVLGAIGNIPRHLFMDSSF
FT                   EDHAYQDKAFPIAADQTISQPYTVAFQSELLEIKKGEKVLEVGTGSGYQTAVLCLLGAK
FT                   VYSIERQRELYKKTKSFLSKLGYRPKYLSFGDGYKGIPEYAPYDKIIVTAGAPEVPRDL
FT                   LSQLKVGGRLVIPVGTDVQTMTLFIRKSAKEFDKNEFGAFRFVPLLEDKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(741642..742661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0669"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf660"
FT                   /product="secreted aminopeptidase, family M28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ52"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65647.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLFAIPALLTACGAQNKNIENADPMEYANTITADELKEHLY
FT                   TFASDEYEGRNTGEPGQKKAAEYIVNEYKSLGIKAPKGMNNYFQVIPTEYFKGKLKASE
FT                   NVLGFIEGSEKPEEVIVISSHYDHVGIGKEGDIYNGADDGGSGPMALLEIAEAFTKAKK
FT                   AGYTPKRSILLFHITGEEKGLLGSKYYTENPIIPLENTVANLNMDMIGRIDPAHEGNDN
FT                   YVYLIGSDMLSTELHELSEEVNNKYMNMDLDYKYNDENDPNRFYYRSDHYNFAKNNIPV
FT                   IFYFNGVHADYHKPTDTAEKISYSALEKRAKLAFLTAWEIANRDTRLVVDKAEDNSAK"
FT   tRNA            742941..743025
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0670"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="tRNA_011"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /note="Ser tRNA (anticodon: TGA (35-37))"
FT   CDS_pept        743239..744477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0671"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf661"
FT                   /product="phage integrase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035386"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ53"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65648.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDIDALKIMSLPLSLLFFIKKSKVNASGKTTIFLRITLDGRRCE
FT                   FSVHRKIKLGWWNSRTQLALGNSPEAQEINKYLSVVKNKIYSIQQNFERENIAYSASSL
FT                   RDALLGKDKTQKMLLEIFQEHNDKVESLIGKDFATGTAERYRTCKKHVAAFVKQKYNKN
FT                   DIPVQDVDHKFITGLEYYLKTTRKCAHNSAIKYITNFKKIIRIAHANDWIDKDPFLHWK
FT                   GKLKIVEREFLTEEEIQKIIDLHLKMERLDQVRDIFIFCCFTGLAYADVKKLNRGDISV
FT                   GADGEEWVKTKRSKTDTRSNIPILPIAKTIIEKYKDNELLKEKDLVLPVLSNQKMNAYI
FT                   KEIANLAGISKNLTFHLARHTFATTVTLTNGVPIESVSKMLGHTNLKTTQHYAKILDMK
FT                   VSKDMAILRSKFK"
FT   CDS_pept        744539..744754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0672"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf662"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ54"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65649.1"
FT                   /translation="MARNWPDFFLFYFKTLPNEPDLNPPLSVENFSPVVPVFFPSPAER
FT                   LFSLKKIKLKIRKKGLAVYFVFLLSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(744854..745777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0673"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf663"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65650.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVRYLTALLFIYLKQHIMETVTPKKFPKGDKILALLKKAVPLHS
FT                   VYVIGILTERSERKVYLPPSSEVPRKSVTYTLLVIGHKAPARNLQDFMDGLNAKLKGSC
FT                   KVYVIFHTLSNLLKRLNIGDNFLNRIVSGAPCMFEKDDMVSESGKMSLYFHETLYEQFR
FT                   KAWRDRMERAEYLLSTVGIIAVNYDAVSQMAIMHFAMEQVCLGLLNIFWEYSPNHYTLS
FT                   YLFHLCGLFTDLPQRVFSRTTFGLQRQFYMLCNAHHIMRFKGKIDFSSTDVDKALNRCE
FT                   RFYDEAVNLGEIQLGHLKEVHCKFSI"
FT   CDS_pept        745850..746260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0674"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf664"
FT                   /product="HTH_3 family transcriptional regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ56"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65651.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKAVKPNHIGRKIGRIRELRGMKQETLAEELGISQQAVSKIEQS
FT                   EKVEDDKLNQIAKVLGVTKEGIESFSDEAIFNIIGNTVTNHDNSSLLCFQPNFNPIEKL
FT                   VEVYEENKKLYERLLKAEQEKITYLEKLMKEK"
FT   CDS_pept        747102..747326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0675"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf665"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ57"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65652.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIFLPGERYRFFCDRVQDGVVNLSSRNKAFCEMQRNGVERFVIT
FT                   ILIWFYEPIRNSIRLIIICLIVYLAIKSF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(747323..747937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0676"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf666"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ58"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65653.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDTIKSFVKKNSLEFHRYNSWQHCYEAFGKDNLDTDTLALHLGF
FT                   YLASWGMYRGSSQLLQNDYKVHLEPVNILNSYKHLRCNQNYEITLFNLPKILELIKELS
FT                   IYYDKKHNITPTDTLISKIILGTLGCLPAYDRFFIDGVKQLELKSTTLKEKSLRELFKF
FT                   IESNEEELKNLKTIYPQYTQMKFIDMYFWQLGFDISKRKII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(747951..749594)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0677"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf667"
FT                   /product="type I restriction-modification system
FT                   methyltransferase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.72"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ59"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65654.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKQQDKLGKTLWGIANKLRGAMNADAFRDYMLSFLFLRYLSHN
FT                   YEESAKKELGKDYPKSSSKDTRPDFVVPPPLEIWYEDNEEDIIEFEKQMQRKVHYVIKP
FT                   KYLWSNITELARTHHPDLLKTIEKGFRHIEEESFESTFHGLFSEINLNSEKLGKSEKER
FT                   NDKLCTIIQKIAEGIAEFSTDIDTLGDAYEYLIGKFAAGSGKKAGEFYTPQEVSSVLSQ
FT                   IVTLDAQKPDHTSGPKDKLNNVLDFACGSGSLLLNVRRRIKDNGGRIGKIYGQENNITT
FT                   YNLARMNMLLHGMKDTEFEIFHGDTLKNQWDILNEMNPSKKVEFDAIVANPPFSLRWEP
FT                   TETLGEDFRFKSYGLAPKSAADFAFLLHGFHFLSQNGTMAIILPHGVLFRSGAEERIRT
FT                   KLLKDGNVDTVIGLPANLFYSTGIPVCILVIKKCKRESDVLFINASAEGNYKKSKNQNE
FT                   LRKSDIKNIIETYKSRPKKIERYARRVSMDEIEDNGYNLNISRYVSTAEAEEQINLEEV
FT                   HKELMDIEERIALSTKEHNKFLKELGLKEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(749600..750679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0678"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf668"
FT                   /product="anticodon nuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ60"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65655.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSKEIAKELYELEHKICLIYAFNATGKTQLSVGYKNYTKAQNG
FT                   GRHTGVYYNAYSEDLFVWDNDEEHQNENVKLGIKGSSLNTHHSLLLDTPILIEKLSLYN
FT                   PNYIFELNLYEDGNREKGIASISFYEDENKGIPIKISRGQEKIFIWCFYLALFDVETFT
FT                   GDGEQDAHLFIDDPVSSMDENNIYLTTESIINLIDGVFPNKKVIITTHHIGLFSILANR
FT                   FTKGEKSKIFESQTKTYLLQKDINTGELSLNEKNGVFLFHLHLLKTLEDAINDELFVYH
FT                   FALLRQLLEHIASFLGRPRIGYVLNQIGMEDASMVSDKINSLSHQDVYRTKSNLMSDKD
FT                   IPLFEEIFSKIIEKYRFKY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(750684..751940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0679"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf669"
FT                   /product="type I restriction-modification system DNA
FT                   specificity subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ61"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65656.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLDYSLMNKIKNKLVPELRFPAFEDDGEWDYFYGNKLFKTVSN
FT                   KNHNSELPILAITQDQGAIPREEINYHVSVSKKSVEGYKVVEVGDFIISLRSFQGGIEY
FT                   SNHLGICSPAYIILRRKKKNLLNLFYKQYFKTDVFISHLNKNLEGIRDGKMVSYKQFSE
FT                   IKIPQPQTQEQQKIADCIASLDELILGFIEKLEALKRHKRGLMQNLFPQDGLNVPNYRF
FT                   AEFKNDKEWEKTTLGKITNVISNKNKDNKNLPVYSINNKDGFLPQSEQFDDMNSKRRGY
FT                   DISLYKIIEKNTFAYNPARINVGSIGYSGNLNNILISSLYVCFKTENIVDDKFLNQYLE
FT                   TPYFLKLVNRNTEGGIRSYLFYKNFSKITISLPSMQEQQKIATCLTSMDDLISAQQNKI
FT                   AQIEQHKKGLLQGLFPKVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(751909..754911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0680"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf670"
FT                   /product="type I restriction-modification system
FT                   restriction subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ62"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65657.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKENQIEQQFINQLVAQKYTYRSGIIDRKTLELNFREKFEALNR
FT                   VRLSDNEFIRLREEIITPDVFLASKKLRERQYFQREDGTPLHYMLVNLKDWCKNDFEVI
FT                   SQLKINTENSNQRYDVILLLNGLPLVQIELKKLDISPRKAMQQIIDYKNEPGNGYGNTL
FT                   LCFMQLFIVSNRTNTYYFSNNKNKHFAFNADEQFLPIYQLADPDNKKITHIEPFTQKFL
FT                   EKCTLGEMISKYMVLVESEQKILVMRPYQIYAVKAIVDSIEQYRGNGYIWHTTGSGKTL
FT                   TSFKAATLLKGNNDIHKCLFVVDRKDLDRQTREEFNKFQEGSVEENTNTETLVRRLLSD
FT                   DYTDKVIVTTIQKLGLALDGTQTRNYKERLEPLSDKRMIFIFDECHRSQFGENHRAIKD
FT                   FFPNSQLFGFTGTPIFEENATYKIREGEFETYKTTKSVFENELPKYTITHAIEDKNVLR
FT                   FHIDYFKGEGKHQAKPGEALAQQAVVDAIIKKHDRATNNRRFNAVLATSSINDAITYYR
FT                   LLKNKQKQLAEEDPDYNAFQITAVFSPPAQLIAKDGNQQSQKNAADIRQLQEDLDTERE
FT                   DNKHNPEEKKRALEEIIADYNKQFKTHHTINEFDLYYQDVQQRIKDQKYDNKTLPKDKK
FT                   IDITIVVDMLLTGFDSKYLNTLYVDKNLKYHGLIQAFSRTNRVLNDTKPYGNILDFRSQ
FT                   QDSVNQAITLFSGEDKDRAVKIWMVEPAPVVIEQYQEAVAALGEFMKEHNLVNEPQEVY
FT                   NLKGDAARIAFVKSFKKVQKLKTELDQYTDLNDEQQEVIEEILPTEKLQEFRSSYIETA
FT                   KQLREIQQKQGDDAPSEIQELDFEFVLFSSAIIDYDYIMSLIADSTQQKPNKQKMSREQ
FT                   IINLLKSHSNLMDEEEDFSDFINQVDWSVGQTVEELKNNFETFKTEKHEKELATIARKN
FT                   GLETKHLKTFVAVIMERMIFDGEHLTDLLEPLELGWKERRKRELQLMEDLVPQLKKQAE
FT                   GREISGLQPYE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754952..755743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0681"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf671"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ63"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65658.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPKPYIAKWQEQAPWKQFYQVEQDLVISRALVEIFSDEFLNENL
FT                   AFRGGTALHKLYLNPAPRYSEDIDLVQIKPGPIKPIMQRLNEVITFFEEPRKTQVKGHG
FT                   AKALYRFTSEYEGIRLRLKLEINCKEHFNVLPWVEIPFEVKNDWFTGKANIRTYNINEL
FT                   LGTKLRALYQRSKGRDLFDLDYSRLHIELDIDQIIKCFKEYTTFSTGNRPPGQKEFLMN
FT                   IEEKEQDPNFTGDMEALLRPEIKYDQEEAFQWLKTVILEKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(755740..756531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0682"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf672"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ64"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65659.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISDYIKQLQSFEEYSFSWDELVKKCHKTDTALKRELSRLVAKK
FT                   EIVNLRKGFYLIIPPRYSKQEQLPVQLFAHKLFDYLDSNYYLGFYSAAKFHGAGHQQVQ
FT                   REYVMTDKSFPDIKKSSIDIHFFTTSKWPTKNILEKKSDAGIFKISSPALTTVDLIHHQ
FT                   TKLGGINRMLAILEELSEEINVQDIEDLLSWYPHKSTLQRLGFLLEDELQVESNLYEPI
FT                   KEYLKTSKYYPVLLSPKSKERPGAIHNNWKVDVNIKIESDL"
FT   CDS_pept        756606..756974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0683"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf673"
FT                   /product="phosphotyrosine protein phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ65"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65660.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKHCHKDYKYQFYMKTLFICSANKQRSKTAEDYFAEKHPEYNFK
FT                   SAGTNIKICRKEGTTELTEDLLEWADKVYVMEKKHLDQIKKHTGSKYYSKIEVLNIRDI
FT                   YKYYDADLITILEEKVSF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757486..757662)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0684"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf674"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ66"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65661.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCYCFLGKNCGNLLTSRSYETKEGEKRYVTEVVANKILLPGRTD
FT                   GSTSKMLHQNLSI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757659..757859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0685"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf675"
FT                   /product="protein containing nucleic acid-binding OB-fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ67"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65662.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKINNSFIFFSIMSTLRNKLQLIGHVGNNPKIKNLESGKKAAS
FT                   FSIATNEFYKDLKGEKVQNTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        758104..758199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0686"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf676"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ68"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65663.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFVAEEIIFIVNDNELNRIEDGGRVVVFYS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758329..759018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0687"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf677"
FT                   /product="NUDIX family hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ69"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65664.1"
FT                   /translation="MINNYSSEDKALLAVDCIIFGFDKEELKILLIKRDFAPEKGKWSL
FT                   MGGFLKKHENLDQAADRILKTLTGINNVFLEQLHSYSKVDRDPAERTISVAYYALINIE
FT                   DHNEELTEQFSAQWFSISEAPNLIFDHDIMVKHAISRLRYKTSKEPLGFELLPPKFTMK
FT                   QLQKLYESILNEKLDKRNFINKINVMDILIKLDEKDMNSSRKGSFLYMFDENKYKTKKA
FT                   EGFSFRL"
FT   CDS_pept        759215..762271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0688"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf678"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent outer membrane receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ70"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65665.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTKTLKRNRFRYLCFLIAFIGFSSFAQNTVTGVVKSSGDELPLM
FT                   GVNVIEEGTTNGVVTNMNGEYSIDVAQDAVLLFSYLGFEEQEIEINGRSTVDITMVNNL
FT                   ETLDDVVVVGYGTQRKSDLTGAVSVLDADEVQKVSNSDVSQLLQGRTAGVTVTADGQPG
FT                   AGANVRIRGVSTFGDSQPLYIVDGVPVGTSIRDFNPNDIETIQVLKDASAGAIYGSRAA
FT                   NGVVIITTKQGTKNTPLQIQYSGYYGIDEVAQRIPVLGREDYQMISNEKRMNAGQPLIP
FT                   GNDPSSDLYVDNIDTDWQSVGLKSGSRQNHNIGLSGGGENITYNASLDYFKNEGVFVGN
FT                   GPDYERYSGRINTVMEKGRFKISPSLYYTHSFENSLTFRGDVLTGGRPPLINDLVNAIP
FT                   TLGVYDPENEGGYAGTSSEIHQEIVLNVPGINSLFTNNVEVDRIFAIINPEFKIIDNED
FT                   HQLTYKLNTSYDKTHVRSFSFVPEFEMGYFFGSGKSLLDDNSAIYTVGLVENTLNYNTS
FT                   LGQHTFDIVLGQTFQKNTTVLRSAHSEDLPKPYYPVLSNGVNQTVGGQEIESSLASYFG
FT                   RLNYNFDDRYLLTATVRRDGSSRFKEENRWGTFPSLALGWRINNEEFFNVSEDVVSNLK
FT                   LRASYGELGNQNIGDYLYQAVINRNIPYNFNLDRVLGGLQTSVVSEDIVWETTTSLDIG
FT                   LDATLFSRKIDVTLDYYERETVDILVGVPIPWSTGSVNVNPLVNAGSIRNSGFEAEVTY
FT                   HHNNSEDFNFDLSANVSTINNEVLALGGNQEPISGAGSRTQVGREVGEHFGFVYDGIFQ
FT                   TQAEIDEHAFQPGAAPGDVRFRDLSGDGEINADDRTFLGSALPSVTYGLNFTANYKRFD
FT                   FTLFTSGAAGYYINSRLYRSLMLSTGYINAHEDILNRWTPENTDTDIPRVVADDPNGNA
FT                   RDSNRPGWLQKGDYLRINTISLGYSLPEDLFGNSLNSLRVYGTVQNLHTFQYYKGYNPD
FT                   FNSGILEPGFDNGTYPRPRTFMLGVDVSF"
FT   CDS_pept        762284..763852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0689"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf679"
FT                   /product="SusD/RagB family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ71"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65666.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKKYLLFSVGLLILAGCEDELDLTNPNSMTAVEYWSNEEQAVA
FT                   GVNAAYTPLINDGYYMRMTPALTDGRADDFRGDSPWPDLMQISNFTILPTSGPIRWMWE
FT                   AYYQQVFRTNQVLKNVPDIEMDEDLKQRVLGQAHFLRGLAYFHLAINYQKVPVILTPAQ
FT                   GAEDYYQPTATEEVLWAQIVSDFTQAQELLPIDYQAVSGPDRGQVGRATKGAATGFLGK
FT                   AYLYRQEWSSAAEEFRKLIEGPEVNVYSLMENYADNFSPFSENNAESLFEVQFATPDQV
FT                   GGSVKNYGGEPQNAWMQVSSVGHTYAQDGFGYSDFLPTRWIYNEYKEEETENDNVDPRL
FT                   LISIASFEPEANSTTVYGGVEWPHAEEAIYPRKYTHDGYGFESESQGGNELSEINYRLM
FT                   RYSDVLLMYAEALNETGQTQEAYQYINQVRNRANLPDLEETKPNLSQEEMRDQLAHERA
FT                   LELSIESIRWHDIRRWGWLYEDEKLALLRERDSEFESWRPGKEYFPIPQSELDVNPNAE
FT                   PNSAN"
FT   CDS_pept        763922..765472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0690"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf680"
FT                   /product="alpha-L-arabinofuranosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.55"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ72"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65667.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQHLNSYIIIAFIMILSSVKAQEKSTITLENTDDAPTISRHIYG
FT                   HFAEHLGRSIYDGIYVGPDSSIPNTDGVRNDIIQALRDIQIPNLRWPGGCFADTYHWMD
FT                   GIGPQEDRPSIVNTWWGGVTEDNSFGTHNFLNLCEELGAEPYLAGNVGSGEVKELADWV
FT                   QYVNHDGVSPMAKLRRENGREKPWNVKYWGVGNEMWGCGGNMTPEFYANLYRQYATFMG
FT                   DWSNSGGLYRIASGASEDDYHWTEVLMRDIPKNLIEGVALHSYSVIEWNDKGPAVEFTE
FT                   DQYFKTMKKALRMEELIIKHLEIMDKYDPNHEIDLIVDEWGGWYNVEEGTNPGFLYQQN
FT                   TMRDAMIAGATLNIFNNHSDRVKMANLAQTVNVLQAVALTKDEQMLLTPTYHVMKMYTV
FT                   HHDATLIPVKLSGLDYTYNGESLPAISVSASKSEKDKMNISLVNIDSKKRNTVEIDLGA
FT                   LKAGKMKGEILKSGKLQDHNTFENPDIITPEEFTDFDSRNGKIDVTLPPFSVVVLKEI"
FT   CDS_pept        765479..767104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0691"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf681"
FT                   /product="arabinan endo-1,5-alpha-L-arabinosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.99"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ73"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65668.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLRLLYKGILGSMIYTLLLTGTACSKDEPVSEEEQEVIEEEKE
FT                   EPETNSFVGPTYKDDYTSIASWSERSQWNLANVHDPTVVKDGEYYYMYQTDASYGNAHE
FT                   GHGHYPYRRSKDLINWEFKGAVFPEAPSWIKDSLNSMRADMDPSLPPIENPNYGFWAPH
FT                   VTKVDDKFRLYYSVVVTNPIIGNDPNSSWTERAFIGLAESNDLSSGNWEDKGMVISSIA
FT                   DGEETYLRDNGNDWSGYFKFNAIDPSFVVTPEGEQWLIYGSWHSGISAVQVDPSTGKPS
FT                   KLEALEDYGVRIAGRGNVGSNRWQGLEAPEIIYNQETGFYYLFQAYDELSVAYNTRVVR
FT                   SQNITGPYYGIDGGNVTEGAEAYPILTHPYKFDGHTGWVGISHPSVFQNPDTGKWFYSS
FT                   QGRLPENVAGINVSNAVMMGQIREIYWTQDGWPLVAPERYAGVPDTEITKAEIVGTWEG
FT                   ITLEYQYRSMQTSYDVIFRADNSLGGGLDGTWSLDADSGILTINGNDFIVDTAWDWEAS
FT                   PREETLTYAGIASSGASIWGKKVD"
FT   CDS_pept        767108..769498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0692"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf682"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, membrane or
FT                   secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ74"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65669.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMGTAIFRNNLSAALLLMLSMIPIWGSAQQAKLKLFPHEDVQLL
FT                   DSPFRDAMLVDLEYILKLDPDRLLAPFLKEAGLETKVESYPNWENTGLDGHIGGHYLTA
FT                   LSLMYAATGNQEVLERLNYMLDELQKVQQANVGYIGGVPDSKELWQQISEGNINAGSFS
FT                   LNDRWVPLYNIHKTYAGLRDAYQIAGIERAKTMLIDLSDWMLEVTSDLSEEQIQELLIS
FT                   EYGGLNETFADVYEITGEKKYLDLAYAFSQKELLKPLEDDQDVLTGMHANTQIPKVIGF
FT                   QTIAALNDNREYRDAASFFWDNVVNERSVAIGGNSVREHFHPKDDFSTMMSSVQGPETC
FT                   NTYNMLKLSEKLFLTEANEKYVDYYEQALYNHILSSQHPEKGGFVYFTPMRPGHYRVYS
FT                   QPETSFWCCVGSGLENHGKYNEFIYAHTENELYVNLFIPSILNWEEKGLKLTQKTEFPN
FT                   EETSKISINLKEVEEFTLMLRYPTWAKGFNILVNQEKVELNNEPGSYVSIKREWTDGDE
FT                   IELQIPMNISSVGLPDGSNNFALKYGPLVLGAKTGNEYMEGLFADASRGGHIAAGKKIP
FT                   LSETPIFLADTKNADLVNYISKEEGELKFKTKDILYPEKFTSLTFEPFYQIHDSRYVIY
FT                   LPLETPESLKQLQQERQKNELEEQKIAALTIDQVAPGEQQPESDHFIKTENSNSGINGE
FT                   KHWRDASGWFSYVLKDENNEAGKVRITYYGNDKDRNFNILIDDILIGEEKLKGEKGDTY
FT                   FTRDYILPKKLIEKKNNEFTIKFQAKENSRTAGIYEVRLMKIK"
FT   CDS_pept        769498..770460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0693"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf683"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase, family 43-possibly
FT                   xylosidase/arabinosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ75"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65670.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLLYGIIALLGYNGFGQGEKFNNPIITDKFTADPAALVHNDS
FT                   VYLYTGHDEAPNDLHFYKMNDWLVYSSADMVNWKEHPVPLKVSDFKWAIADAWAAQVIE
FT                   RDGKFYWYVSVEHNEEHPGKAIGVAVADSPVGPFKDALGEALITNDMTTEYTDIRWDDI
FT                   DPTVWIEENGQAYLYWGNTALYWAKLKDNMIELDGPINTMDLPNFTEAPWLHKKGDWYY
FT                   LTYAYGFPEKTAYAMSKSIGGPWEYKGILNEIAGNSNTNHQAIIDFKGTPYFIYHTGGI
FT                   SPNGGSFRRSVSIDRLYYNPDGTLKKVQMTSKGITKLED"
FT   CDS_pept        770460..771458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0694"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf684"
FT                   /product="arabinan endo-1,5-alpha-L-arabinosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.99"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0LZ76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0LZ76"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL65671.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFKLKLIFLTVIIMISAVNLYAQDTYNIRVHDPVVAKEGNTYY
FT                   LFNTGKGIGVYTSKDLENWERAEAVFNEKPEWTDSVVPDFGNHIWAPDIIKKEDTWYLY
FT                   YSVSAFAKNTSAIGVVTNKTLDPENDNYKWVDHGIVVQSVPDRDMWNAIDPNIIYDDNG
FT                   TPWMSFGSFWNGLKMVKLAENLTEIAKPEEWRSIARRERSFELDNKDPGDAALEAPFIF
FT                   KKDDWYYQFLSWDLCCRGEKSTYKVVVGRSKNATGPYVDKSGKPLNEGGGTLVLKGNEN
FT                   WYGAGHNSVYTFEGKDYMFFHAYDASDEGAPKLGIKEIEWVNGWPTVEPMK"
FT   CDS_pept        771617..772720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="GFO_0695"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="orf685"
FT                   /product="alpha-L-arabinofuranosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.55"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:GFO_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL65672"
F