(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CU458896

ID   CU458896; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 5067172 BP.
XX
AC   CU458896;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA15691;
XX
DT   01-MAR-2008 (Rel. 95, Created)
DT   27-FEB-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 4)
XX
DE   Mycobacterium abscessus ATCC 19977 chromosome, complete sequence.
XX
KW   evolution; genomics; mycobacteria; Mycobacterium abscessus; STD; virulence.
XX
OS   Mycobacteroides abscessus ATCC 19977
OC   Bacteria; Actinobacteria; Corynebacteriales; Mycobacteriaceae;
OC   Mycobacteroides; Mycobacteroides abscessus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-5067172
RA   Genoscope;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (29-OCT-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   Genoscope - Centre National de Sequencage : BP 191 91006 EVRY cedex -FRANCE
RL   (E-mail : seqref@genoscope.cns.fr - Web : www.genoscope.cns.fr).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-5067172
RX   DOI; 10.1371/journal.pone.0005660.
RX   PUBMED; 19543527.
RA   Ripoll F., Pasek S., Schenowitz C., Dossat C., Barbe V., Rottman M.,
RA   Macheras E., Heym B., Herrmann J.L., Daffe M., Brosch R., Risler J.L.,
RA   Gaillard J.L.;
RT   "Non mycobacterial virulence genes in the genome of the emerging pathogen
RT   Mycobacterium abscessus";
RL   PLoS One 4(6):e5660-e5660(2009).
XX
DR   MD5; ffb37b1f4cfc02b01cc8f3cafebf1e8e.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA3138276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001454820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_r5051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_r5052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_r5053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5008c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5009c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5012c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5016c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5018c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5020c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5022c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5023c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5024c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5025c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5030c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5031c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5035c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5039c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5040c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5041c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5042c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5043c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5044c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5045c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5046c.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MAB_t5047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001608617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_r5051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_r5052-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_r5053-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5005-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5006-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5008c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5009c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5012c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5016c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5018c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5020c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5021-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5022c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5023c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5024c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5025c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5026-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5027-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5028-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5030c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5031c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5034-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5035c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5037-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5038-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5039c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5040c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5041c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5042c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5043c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5044c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5045c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5046c-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MAB_t5047-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2689228; 19442300.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2694998; 19543527.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2813009; 20008172.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3067748; 21177894.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3367924; 22693637.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3416486; 22763637.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3421802; 22760048.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3564728; 23294800.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3655965; 23696800.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3754618; 23804391.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3911466; 24197885.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3993635; 24574286.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4094492; 25013955.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4219376; 24299240.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4357290; 25452595.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4365201; 25653399.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4756508; 26884275.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4869206; 27188784.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5420552; 28533767.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5540993; 28752699.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5562415; 28884021.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5648710; 28659320.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5817190; 28749330.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6264522; 30496270.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00379; ydaO-yuaA.
DR   RFAM; RF00380; ykoK.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00515; PyrR.
DR   RFAM; RF00634; SAM-IV.
DR   RFAM; RF01066; 6C.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01688; Actino-pnp.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01746; mraW.
DR   RFAM; RF01781; ASdes.
DR   RFAM; RF01791; F6.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CU458896.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CU458896.
DR   StrainInfo; 152939; 1.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..5067172
FT                   /organism="Mycobacteroides abscessus ATCC 19977"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /note="Genoscope sequence ID :
FT                   MYCOBACTERIUM_ABSCESSUS_CHROMOSOME"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:561007"
FT                   /culture_collection="ATCC:19977"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1476
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0001"
FT                   /product="Chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="Similar to DNAA_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MDH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MDH6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60104.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDELNSQFTAVWNTVVAELNGDDNQYLSSFPPLTPQQRAWLTLV
FT                   KPLTMAEGFALLSVPSSFVQNEIERHLRGPIVEALSRRLGENVELGVRIAAPAPGEDSE
FT                   VAGAAPEVELDEVDETTEALASAHESWPSYFINRPGGADKAETPDTSLNARYTFESFVI
FT                   GASNRFSHAAAVAVSEAPARAYNPLFIWGESGLGKTHLLHAAGNYAQRLFPGMRVKYVS
FT                   TEEFTNDFINSLRDDRRVAFKRSYRDIDVLLVDDIQFIEGKEGIQEEFFHTFNTLHNAN
FT                   KQIVISSDRPPKGLATLEDRLRTRFEWGLITDVQPPELETRIAILRKKAQMDRLDVPDD
FT                   VLELIASRIERNIRELEGALIRVTAFASLNKSPIELSLAEIVLRDLIPDANAIQISAAT
FT                   IMAVTAEYFDTTVEELRGPGKTRALAQARQIAMYLCRELTDLSLPKIGQTFGRDHTTVM
FT                   YADKKVRGEMAQRREVFDHVKELTARIRQRSRH"
FT   CDS_pept        2169..3368
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit (DnaN)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q264U4_MYCVN e-167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MDH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MDH7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60105.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLASPTAADTSLKFRVARDDFADSVAWVARSLPSRPTVPVLAGV
FT                   LLTAHDTGLTLSGFDYEVSAQVKVPAEVAAAGNALVSGRLLSDITRSLPNKPVDVALEG
FT                   TRLLISCGSAKFSLPSMPVEDYPALPSLPEETGALGADVFSEAIGQVAVAAGKDDTLPM
FT                   LTGIRVEINGDTVVLAATDRFRLAVRELNWTSGSGETSAAVLVPAKTLSEAAKSASSGS
FT                   DVQLALGAGSAIGSEGLLGIVSDGKRSTTRLLDAEFPKFRQLLPTEHTALATIAISELV
FT                   EAIKRVALVADRGAQIRLEFEPGLLRLSAGADDVGRAEEELEVEFVGEPLTIAFNPTYL
FT                   TDGLGSLHSNRVTFGFTTPSRPAVLRPADDDQSSPEGSGPFTAAQTDYVYLLMPVRLPG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        3419..4312
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0003"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase Gnd"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q279M1_MYCFV e-119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60106.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLGLVGLGKMGFNMRDRLRAGGHEVIGYDPRPEVTDVPSLKGLA
FT                   EALDAPRVVWVMVPSGPITQQTIAELSEELSEGDLVIDGGNSRFTEDKPNADLLAAKGI
FT                   GYIDAGVSGGVWGKENGYGLMVGGSDEDVARAMPIFDTLRPEGERADGFVHAGPVGAGH
FT                   YAKMIHNGIEYGLMHAYAEGYELLAAEPLITDVQAVLQAWTKGTVVRSWLLDLLAKALK
FT                   EDPGFDAISGYTEDSGEGRWTVEEAINHRVPAPVIAASLFARFASRQEDSPAMKAVSAL
FT                   RNQFGGHAVKRVGLSG"
FT   CDS_pept        4275..5480
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0004"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q279M0_MYCFV e-143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME43"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60107.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRSSAWAFPAEGGARTEVYVRQLGLRDFRSWERVNLELEPGRT
FT                   VFVGPNGYGKTNLVEALWYSSTLGSHRVATDAPLIRTGAERAVVSTIVVNDGRELAIDL
FT                   EIAAGRANKARVNRSPVRSPREVLGILHAVLFAPEDLSLVRGDPADRRRFLDDLLIQRR
FT                   PRMAGVRADYDKVLRQRTALLKTAMAALRQRHDQSVLDTLDVWDGHLVAHGAELLSARI
FT                   ELVGELHPLVEKSYQLLAPASRPADIAYRSSVEGVEAGLSVEHLADALQAGLVAKRSAE
FT                   IERGVCLVGPHRDDLELRLGDGPAKGFASHGESWSFALALRLAAFDLLRADGTDPVLML
FT                   DDVFAELDGARRRSLATVAADAEQVLVTAAVPDDVPEELSARTVTVEVQEGPAGRKSVA
FT                   HE"
FT   CDS_pept        5473..6024
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0005"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q264U7_MYCVN 2e-68"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023007"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME44"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60108.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEEAWPPEHLAGVKGMDLVRRVLEEARGAAKQQGKDIGRGGRS
FT                   PEQRRRVAGGRRTWSGPGPDARDPQLLGRAAGDLAKRRGWSSRVSEGAVFGRWEAVVGE
FT                   QIAAHATPTALNEGVLTVAAESTAWATQLRLVQAQLLAKIAAAIGDGVVTSLKISGPTA
FT                   PSWRKGPRHIAGRGPRDTYG"
FT   CDS_pept        6249..8276
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0006"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase (subunit B) GyrB (DNA topoisomerase)"
FT                   /note="Similar to GYRB_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME45"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60109.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAQKKSAKSEYSADSITILEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTGERGLHHL
FT                   IWEVVDNSVDEAMAGYATTVEVTMLADGGIQVKDDGRGIPVAMHASGIPTVDVVMTQLH
FT                   AGGKFDSDSYAVSGGLHGVGISVVNALSTKLEVEILRDGFEWQQVYTRSEPGTLQKGAA
FT                   TKKTGTTVRFWADPEIFETTTYDFETVARRLQEQAFLNKGLTIKLTDERVSDSEVTDEV
FT                   VSDTAEAPKNAEEQAAESSAPHKVKNRVFHYPDGLVDFVKHINRTKSAIHTTIVDFSGK
FT                   GEGHEVEIAMQWNAGYSESVHTFANTINTHEGGTHEEGFRAALTSVVNKYAKEKKLLKE
FT                   KDSNLTGDDIREGLAAVISVKVGEPQFEGQTKTKLGNTEVKSFVQKVCNEQLQHWFDSN
FT                   PADAKTVVNKAVSSAQARIAARKARELVRRKSATDIGGLPGKLADCRSTDPSKSELYVV
FT                   EGDSAGGSAKSGRDSMFQAILPLRGKIINVEKARIDRVLKNTEVQAIITALGTGIHDEF
FT                   DIAKLRYHKIVLMADADVDGQHISTLLLTLLFRFMRPLVEHGHIFLAQPPLYKLKWQRT
FT                   QPEFAYSDRERDGLMEAGLKAGKKINKDDGIQRYKGLGEMDAKELWETTMDPSVRVLRQ
FT                   VTLDDAAAADELFSILMGEDVEARRSFITRNAKDVRFLDV"
FT   CDS_pept        8409..9620
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0007"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME46"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60110.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEKFSVDIEKLAGFGGGVQDLAAYVGKVQGLVDSDAGPKNGWEG
FT                   LMSQLKGPFEQTKTDTSQRYDKRQIAVYMTGNELISLANVYKEQENKTGAKIRSAAAPL
FT                   PGHDSPQAGDATTTAAHLATGDLPDLAAPKEEEADVRELIKGTIGWIADADEGVQKAVG
FT                   WSPINDTFEKVIGNWAELTRIGNVYEKAGKGMEGAGKSLATMTTQSGSHWDGKAAQAFD
FT                   DYSADLSKALEAEAPLTKVIKDCLDVLVDQIKKLVKSIAELVVKKFEESYTIKDWKGKL
FT                   KFLAKKIPFAGTLAEIGTLANILRQVWNEATKLVDQVQKAVDLVKSVIEFFKDPAGYLK
FT                   QKGSDALNKAVDGALDKAGIESDSGKQLAKDLPAAIVAAGDYAGAPDGGLPVAAGSTPW
FT                   DDGN"
FT   CDS_pept        9620..9847
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0008"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME47"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60111.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIPDDPDLRALVLKVMDGVAEMETVRLEVEQFADTPIDPTLGM
FT                   EEEKPPPLLTPSDLEEDDFYQFNNPFGPRK"
FT   CDS_pept        9849..10436
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0009"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME48"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60112.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQAGALALAVLGLAMGCQSQKTEPSGASSSSPEPTATTSSSSS
FT                   EAKTSGFQPFTPTTDACSLVAPEQLNSQGTAPITSRARESSNRIVQCSYKEAGGHEVLN
FT                   IKLFKNSDGAANFRSIHVRILESEGAQIYVMKDEPNECEAGLVNSEDNIVQFEFEPGDA
FT                   AVSSAALPAGQTWCDFSAPVLAEANKKLGWTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10485..11699)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0010c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0010c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME49"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60113.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGDGWDGMSHAEIVGKLSQLKPDNAFNLAQSWSDIYSKVSDSAE
FT                   QYTRAASTMERIWTGDGPDAARQSLKAKYQELQADDGIAAKAGKLQNALTQDGACLTNA
FT                   GRVPQMYPVPPDNTDKDAKQKLLEAVRAEAERLYTEPLDVTRPKIDDAASDNSGSGAIQ
FT                   QPGGGGGSGGGGGGNSAGGGSDSKPQSPGGGTDGLADKNTKPQLANGDGQGGQGQGAGS
FT                   GSGSGAGGGQGAGSGSGAGGSSPFGSGSGTGTGGSGLPLGSTTAAGYGPSGSAGGTGLA
FT                   SGTAGGASALRAGGGLPGGATSGAGANPAAIGAAGVRGGAMGPMGMMGGAGAHGKGGHG
FT                   EDDDEHETPAILINLDNTYEFMGDLPKASPAVIGDWSEQEKADKQAQEREKRRYKKLGW
FT                   DVEFE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11717..12328)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0011c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0011c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME50"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60114.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFHHIALMSAVALTVVGCGGNTVSGDAITATNTARAGHDTATS
FT                   SSPTVTNTLPGPHPPPNQNSDGTTFDPCLAYSAAELSKWGLDPATVKDIGATTTLQRGC
FT                   SWQGDGWYVQQLVINRSISEYLDTNNYPDAKPVAIAGLQGSTHRLGQSGTAFCSAQIPS
FT                   QRAVVATLVSLDRPSAQKAIGDACTKAIEIATDTVPKLPK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(12325..12723)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0012c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0012c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME51"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60115.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKTYSFDLGGMNPDAQRSAAEAAGKVLHMEEKAGQTVAQELLP
FT                   ALDLITEALHIAQQAGNVQGFGELNTGEKAMAHYREQAPDMVAHLTALQEDCQAKIDHV
FT                   LAMEVLYNNMDAYNAGRVFDHKLSVEYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13080..13916)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0013c"
FT                   /product="Probable arylamine n-acetyl transferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YYQ3_NOCFA 3e-59"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0013c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4GUZ"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME52"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60116.1"
FT                   /translation="MWNGDELQLDEYLAFIGFDGDRSPTLETLRRLQRGHVLNIKWENL
FT                   DAVLHKHVALDIPAVQAKLLRSPRGGYCYEHVALFGAVLQRLGFDFYGIQGRVQMGATT
FT                   IRPATHGMLVVRLAAEQWLCDVGFGTSPLAPIRLVDEAVVADESWTYRLRRGEVTPGAD
FT                   GWTLSEAAGDGSEPGWLSRHTFVLEPQYPIDYRAASYFVASSPHSPFSTRAFVQQISPD
FT                   HAYILDHRELHEIQPGVGRKTRQLTPAEVLATLREIFGIELGADDSTLLLERLAEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        14060..14284
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0014"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME53"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60117.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDEQELQRELDLIRSVADRSVMDIEAAGREAIAEIDRRATAPPQ
FT                   QDAQAQVRPPVPPPTDLDEDDFYQFQRFR"
FT   CDS_pept        14301..14588
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0015"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME54"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60118.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLNIDLDRARQVVQGLKGLGDHLVPAGAPAAESAGPEKSVAAVS
FT                   AVSASGDHVAKEYGALLQDAAAFLGRAVQAFESMDQNNAANIHSSGPQNM"
FT   CDS_pept        14598..16145
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0016"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73X38_MYCPA 5e-11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60119.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTKSEILNWRTDHLGAAAKTWGDQATQLDTAVNGAQGLLDGLRG
FT                   SGQFVEAFRTRLKSYIDKTRPKVDKLKSAKQVAESSEQQLKGAKDKAVYAVHDPEDEDF
FT                   NVNEDLSVTERRSHSGLDRLKRAIRRRWLQGILHTRAQELVATDNAIARKLHEIAQDLS
FT                   NFHLEGPDGNTDFSGDPNHPKIMGPAKPLGPIEQEDYDLGYTFLDENGNPLPMLDENGN
FT                   VVIDPKTGRPVPDSVWGDPADNNADGSPRVPHPPRDHHFADMDANDPYRTLPTGTTVGP
FT                   NGERIALVSRPPDDPAWAENQTKNGKSVYVTQTEAYDVTRQPPQSLGKLQGVDGSKVYQ
FT                   GSIVYDKASGRMYVVGNHGDGSGDTARGMWRSDPVDPNHPNDWVKTLRYQGDVPSLPGS
FT                   RESSLVALPHGGVALFGADDYAPAEGRNMAVGAISAATPEGLLQARPVTDLLPAGKTPW
FT                   PGGAPYAALPTGVHWDPALRADVVDTRVSIWRDVPGVRGAYPPVTYQTSVPIFQPNS"
FT   CDS_pept        16690..17262
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0017"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q82R37_STRAW 2e-51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME56"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60120.1"
FT                   /translation="MAADRPTIYFASQRDWEAWLEQNHEDSPGVWIKMAKKASGIASLN
FT                   HKEALEEALCFGWIDGQARSLDEQYTLRMFTPRRPRSTWSKINVGHIERLATEGRIRPA
FT                   GQREVDAAKADGRWDAAYSSQATIEVPGDFARALESEPGALAFFDSLNKTARWPFLFRL
FT                   TTIKKPETRARRIAQYVELLAEGKTLH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17269..18189)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0018c"
FT                   /product="Putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q44MG0_CHLLI 4e-47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0018c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME57"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60121.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLTSDFTDESTGERLRRWADEWRRMAAVAVSSADGPKTGMVYD
FT                   IVGPQNLFGEESLFINFGYWRDHPTTLDEASRDLARLVASSAGFTASDVVVDCGCGYGD
FT                   QDILWANEFKVKKITGVNIAEEQIAISTERVAEAGLSDTISYVKASATDLPFENESCTK
FT                   VVALESAFHFPSRIDFFREALRVLKPGGRMVTADIVPRRTALTAFARSQVARRGWQGAP
FT                   ANAVPWAVDVQGYRDLLLDMGFARSETWSIANDVYPPLSKFLGKRLRQPDMKHVNPLLR
FT                   AQFNSVGMRLFSLHSDYIVAVAHKA"
FT   CDS_pept        18389..20908
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0019"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase (subunit A) GyrA (DNA topoisomerase)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7U311_MYCBO 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME58"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60122.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTTLPPGGDDAVDRIEPVDIQQEMQRSYIDYAMSVIVGRALPE
FT                   VRDGLKPVHRRVLYAMYDSGFRPDRSHAKSARSVAETMGNYHPHGDASIYDTLVRMAQP
FT                   WSLRYPLVDGQGNFGSPGNDPAAAMRYTEARLTPLAMEMLREIDEETVDFIPNYDGRVM
FT                   EPTVLPSRFPNLLANGSGGIAVGMATNMPPHNLRELAEAVYWALDNHEADEETTLKAVC
FT                   EKITGPDFPTSGLIVGTQGIHDAYTTGRGSIRMRGVAEIEEDSKGRTSLVITELPYQVN
FT                   HDNFITSIAEQVRDGKIAGISNIEDQSSDRVGLRIVVVLKRDAVAKVVLNNLYKHTQLQ
FT                   TSFGANMLSIVDGVPRTLRLDQLIRLYVNHQLDVIIRRTRYRLRKANERAHILRGLVKA
FT                   LDALDEVIALIRASQTVDIARTGLIELLDVDEIQAQAILDMQLRRLAALERQKIIDDLA
FT                   KIEAEIADLEDILAKPERQRAIVKDELAEITEKYGDDRRTRIISADGDVADEDLIARED
FT                   VVVTITETGYAKRTKTDLYRSQKRGGKGVQGAGLKQDDIVKHFFVCSTHDWILFFTTKG
FT                   RVYRAKAYDLPEAARTARGQHVANLLAFQPEERIAQVIQIKSYEDAPYLVLATKNGLVK
FT                   KSKLTEFDSNRSGGLVAVNLRDGDELVGAVLCSAEDDLLLVSAHGQSIRFSATDEALRP
FT                   MGRATSGVQGMRFNGEDDLLSLNVVREGTYLLVATSGGYSKRTAIEEYPVQGRGGKGVL
FT                   TVQYDPRRGSLVGALVVDEESELYAITSGGGVIRTIAKQVRKAGRQTKGVRLMNLGEGD
FT                   TLLAIAHNADEGDADPDEDAAGTTAGE"
FT   CDS_pept        20919..21860
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0020"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Y007_MYCTU 9e-53"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME59"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60123.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPNDPGESGANERPVDQADLPPWQRAERRRGSHAAATGPQRIP
FT                   DREPRPGGAPTEIIPIVDDASAPPTAPTSAPRPSGRPSAGLDARLSRFISGTAAPAGFT
FT                   TPPARAEADPEPEPYDEVPERPERSERADRPEPPRAGTPWGESGAQEPVRASKSALKNE
FT                   DLPDLSGPVPRPPRRSDAAQGGSAVTVGPSRRGPLRAAMQIRRIDPWATLKVSLVLSVV
FT                   FFFVWMIAVAMLYLVLGAMGVWSKLNENVGELITNSGGGELVSSGTIFGTALLIGLVNI
FT                   VLMTAAATIGAFIYNLTTDLVGGIEITLADRD"
FT   tRNA            21909..21985
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ile(GAT)"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_t5001"
FT   tRNA            22112..22187
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala(TGC)"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_t5002"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22158..23429)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0022c"
FT                   /product="Probable permease"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q32CP3_SHIDS 8e-65"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0022c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME60"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60124.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSAQGPASGSARTLPRSVVALLAIATATSVAVAYYSQPLLDAI
FT                   GTDLGIPATVAPLIVTLTQLGFAASLFLILPLGDMLNRRRLIVGLSVLSALVLGLTALA
FT                   PTGTWVLWLSPLVGAMAVVAQLLVALTATLAPAEQRGRVVGTVMSGLLIGILLARTAAG
FT                   LIADLAGWRAVYVTAATSMLAVAAALARRLPSEESAGTTRNYIRLLGSVLDLVYQQKVL
FT                   RTRMLFGAIAFAQFSVLWTALTSLLSGEPYGYSEGVIGLFGVIGAAGALGARFAGKLAD
FT                   SGRSATTTLGAAITMLVSWPALLFGGDDLIALVLGILLLDFGVQAMHVTNQSQIYALPG
FT                   DARSRITSAYMTAYFAGGALGSAAVSVAGSRWGWTGVCTVGAGFALLQLLTAALRPRES
FT                   SQAIGALSVCSQDKNLWSLGESNS"
FT   CDS_pept        23501..24418
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0023"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q4IVE6_AZOVI 2e-28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME61"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60125.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIELRWLRYVVAVADHGGMQRAADALHMTQPPLSRQIRELERRL
FT                   GTSLFTRRPVSLTAAGAVFVEHAREVLSSVDNLVTATRSTATGEAGELAVGYILSGAYD
FT                   TIPRLREASTAAYPGLRLDSRELWPAQLDAGLLDGELDLVIAHTMPVRPEFRRERLRTD
FT                   PLVAVTRPKNPAASGAGPVRLGEAFDGQTFVFYDPKYAPEHYAVLTKALDAGGGSHAVR
FT                   LDMTPGLRNIVLPDDYSFTLIPESMKPFLPRTVREVPLDTSALPALEVELVWHRERESP
FT                   GLLRFLAIAREVSAGRDWLTASYT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24439..24843)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0024c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q279L4_MYCFV 5e-15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0024c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME62"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60126.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLTKSEEPAVKLTSGQRLARGLKEAALAPIDVSRGTAGLSFGL
FT                   AKSATSAAGRLLRRGKAVSSEVQDAVADVVDTLPEVVSGARKRKLPRALTGLAVVGLLG
FT                   AGAVAFSVLRRSGQPEPSPLAPSVDPQPQP"
FT   CDS_pept        25003..25539
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0025"
FT                   /product="Peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q264W0_MYCVN 2e-74"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME63"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60127.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPTSPIQTATATLHTNRGDVVIALFGNHAPKTVANFVGLADGS
FT                   KEYSTKNAKGEAAGPFYDGAIFHRVIDGFMIQGGDPTGTGRGGPGYQFADEFHPELQFD
FT                   KPYLLAMANAGPGTNGSQFFITVGKTPHLNRRHTIFGEVVDPASQQVVDSIASTAVDRG
FT                   DRPTEDVVINSITIS"
FT   CDS_pept        25546..26409
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0026"
FT                   /product="Rhomboid family protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z3S5_NOCFA 2e-41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME64"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60128.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHPGQVPVYGCAWHPDRATAVRCVRCGRPVCPACMRSAPVGQQC
FT                   VECVQQGAKSVRQVKPLQQVRAWITWALIAVNVLVYTATVSDGVGGDVTGSQLFRELVL
FT                   YLPWVAQGELWRTVTTGFLHLGLMHIAVNMLSLAMIGPGLERAFGGQRYAAIYGTALLG
FT                   SSAAAMWLSPNAVVAGASGAIYGLLGAALVLSLRERLNPQTIIIVLLLNIGLSISLPGI
FT                   SLAGHMGGLLFGVLSAGALLYYREVCRGIGMPDLARKASTPWVLAAVVAALSVALIMAK
FT                   VLAYAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26466..27365)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0027c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27DV3_MYCFV 8e-67"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0027c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1ME65"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60129.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTDGDQWDIVSSVGFTALMVSSFRALETTRTEPLIRDEYARAF
FT                   VEASGEPRLTEALAAGTPESEWDTATVYLVNHLAVRTKYFDEFFAAATGSGIQQVVILA
FT                   AGLDSRVYRLPWPDGTVVYELDQPKVLEFKDHVLREEHAVPLAERREVAVDLRDDWIAA
FT                   LRTAGFDATKPTAWLAEGLLAYLPGAAQDALFENITAHSAPGSFLATEWRRRQATAGQW
FT                   QDAVNKLKPEFIKDISIGSLIYDDERQDPIEWLREHGWQVDTANRLEQAAAYGRPAPSE
FT                   HSDVTSLWSDAYFITATR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27424..27849)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0028c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744S0_MYCPA 7e-20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0028c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME66"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60130.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNSTPPPVEWGPKPAGILAVALLGIALGVASALFVTDAPGRLLA
FT                   ALAALGLLIFAAVSWRCRPKLRLADDGLQMQGLTRHTLLPRTAVDSVKVTEFRRLGRRT
FT                   RLLEIESGDRLIVLNRWDLGTDPRDVHEALRAARYPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28004..28267)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0029c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744R9_MYCPA 5e-32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0029c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME67"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60131.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKSKVRKKSAFNATTVSRTPVKVKAGPSSVWFVAFFLTLMLIGL
FT                   AWLMVFQLAAQHITWMLDLGPWNYAIAFAFMITGLLLTMRWR"
FT   CDS_pept        28387..28584
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0030"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5SIZ1_THET8 7e-06"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME68"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60132.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLREEVQGPMSRLREEVQGPMSRLREEVQGPMSRLREEVQGPM
FT                   SRLREEVQGPMSRLREEVQA"
FT   CDS_pept        28599..29315
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0031"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744R8_MYCPA 3e-68"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010273"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME69"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60133.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVCALAGFLLAATHTVSGGSEIRRGDSPSPRLVDLVRETQKSV
FT                   DKLSGTRDGLANEMAAAREQSAGGDSQVAAALAETAEVADAAGVRPVTGPGLVVTLTDA
FT                   KRDAYGRFPRDASPDDLVVHQQDVEGVLNALWSAGAEAIQMQDDQRLVASSVPRCVGNT
FT                   LLLHGRTYSPPYVITAIGDADAMQAALDAAPLVTLYRQYVARFGLGYTVTRGHHLEVAG
FT                   YRDAVGPGRAVPLQGH"
FT   CDS_pept        29373..30047
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0032"
FT                   /product="Glutamine amidotransferase of anthranilate
FT                   synthase component II (PabA)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q264W5_MYCVN 1e-92"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME70"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60134.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILVVDNYDSFVFNLVQYLGQLGVDATVWRNDDPRLADTDAVAA
FT                   DFDGVLISPGPGTPESAGASIAMVHSCAKTGTPLLGVCLGHQAIGVAFGGTVDRAPELL
FT                   HGKTSTVEHEDAGVLRGLPNPFTATRYHSLTILPDTVPEGLRVIARTASGVIMGVMHTE
FT                   HPIHGVQFHPESILTEGGHRMLANWLTYCGAPLDEPLVRSLEAEVAAALNGVTGRVAAL
FT                   GG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30054..31940)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0033c"
FT                   /product="Probable serine/threonine-protein kinase PknB"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744R6-MYCPA 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0033c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME71"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60135.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPQHLSDRYELGEILGYGGMSEVHLARDLRLNRDVAIKVLRAD
FT                   LARDPSFYLRFRREAQNAAALNHPAIVAVYDTGEAETATGPLPYIVMEYVDGITLRDIV
FT                   KDDGPMPIRRAIEVIADSCQALNFSHQHGIIHRDVKPANIMISKTGAVKVMDFGIARAV
FT                   SDAGNSVTQTAAVIGTAQYLSPEQARGETVDARSDVYSLGCVLYELVTGEPPFVGDSPV
FT                   AVAYQHVREDPVAPSKHNPEIPPGLDSVVLKALSKNPDNRYQNAAEMRADLMRVYQGEQ
FT                   PEAPKVLTDAERSTMLSTPANTRAFPASGPQTGPLPSQYEEPRRNPLSRWLVGLAALVV
FT                   LTIIVTFAIILGNGPSRDVQVPDVTGKSQSDAVAALQNLGFKTKVQKNTSSKVAPEKVI
FT                   DTDPAKGSTVSAGAEVTVNVSIGPENQQVPDCHGLSFGDAVKKLQAAGFKGTFTQSETK
FT                   SLPEDKGRVMATNPPAGQYSAVTNNITIVVGKGPGEKPVPDLGGQNIDVAIKNLPTYGF
FT                   TAPPTVIPVPSPESKGQILSTNPPANTMFPEDGVIEIRVSNGGQFRMPNIMGKFWTDAE
FT                   PMLYQAGWQGGGLSTEDVPSDGNNRARVVFQDPPAGAGVGYNGPIKLRFGAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31940..33202)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0034c"
FT                   /product="Putative serine/threonine-protein kinase PknA"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q264W7_MYCVN e-153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0034c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME72"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60136.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRVGETLSGRYRLQRLIATGGMGQVWEGTDSRLGRKVAVKVLK
FT                   AEFSSDPEFIERFRAEARTVAMLNHPGIASVYDYGETDIDSEGRTAYLVMELIHGEPLN
FT                   SVLKRTGRLSLRHSLDMLEQTGRALQVAHAAGLVHRDVKPGNILITPTGQVKLTDFGIA
FT                   KAVDAAPVTQTGMVMGTAQYIAPEQALGHDATPASDVYSLGVVGYEAVSGKRPFSGDGA
FT                   LTVAMKHIKETPSPLPADLPPNVRELIEITLVKNPQNRYTSGGPFADAVAAVRAGRRPP
FT                   RPNQAPTISRATPAAIPPATQVRPAVGAPSRVAPPTSRTRQPTGSHRPPPPRRGTFSPG
FT                   QKALMWAAAVLGIFAIIIAALILLQASEKKNQTPSIPATVSGSETPSSPGSASPGALAP
FT                   ANIVALLPDAEPDPIPGTKSP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33199..34713)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0035c"
FT                   /product="Probable penicillin-binding protein PbpA"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q264W8_MYCVN 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0035c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME73"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60137.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSIRRVSLAVMGLVVLLLANATITQVFTAPGLRADPRNQRILL
FT                   DEYSRQRGQISASGQLLASSVATDSRFRFLRQYADPEVYAPVTGFYSLNYSSTGLERAE
FT                   DTMLNGSDPRLFGRRLADFFTGRDPRGGSVVTTIRPDVQQAAYDAMHRGCKDGCRGAVV
FT                   ALEPSTGKILAMVSTPSYDPNLLASQDPEKENAAWKRLTEDPAQPMLNRAIAQTYPPGS
FT                   TFKVITTAAALADGKTVNTEVTASPTIFLPGSNATLENYNRASCGGGDTTSLKEAFARS
FT                   CNTAFAKLGAEQLKRDKLVKAAQAFGLDRELDSIPLQVATSTVGPMSDDAAVAMSSIGQ
FT                   KDVAMTPLQNAMVAAAVANKGVLMQPHLVDSLKGPDLSNLSTTTPDDIGQAVTPAIANT
FT                   LTELMIASEQRTAQTGALPGVQIASKTGTAEHGTDPRNTPPHAWYIAFAPAQGTTTDPQ
FT                   ATAVTPKVAIAVLVEDGGDRALAATGGSVAAPIGRQVIAAALQGAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34710..36167)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0036c"
FT                   /product="Probable cell division protein RodA"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744R2_MYCPA e-148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0036c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME74"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60138.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAPQTAVGPSGRGSGAVSAPPTQSTRRSAELGLLGFAAAITTV
FT                   ALVLVEANLERGLSWDLLGYGFAYLVLFVLAHMAVRRWAPYADPLLLPCVALLNGLGLV
FT                   MIHRLDLVHSYNDGDADQVGDNNATQQMLWTTVGLIALAAVLATLKDHRVLARYGYTFG
FT                   IVGCVLLAIPALLPTSMSEQYGAKIWIELPFLSIQPAEAAKILLLIFFAAFLMTKRTLF
FT                   RTAGRNYLGIELPRPRDLGPLLAIWGISVGVMVFEKDLGASLLFYSSFLIVLYVATARI
FT                   SWVLIGLALFAAGSVIAYFLFGHVQVRVQNWWDPFTDPDGAGYQMVQSLFSFATGGIFG
FT                   TGLGNGQPGTVPAASTDFIIAAVGEELGLVGLAGVLMLYTIVIIRGFRTALAVRDSFGK
FT                   LLAVGLSAALAMQLFIVVGGVTKLIPQTGLTTPWMSYGGSSLIANYVLLAILLRISHIA
FT                   RRPLSPHASSSPAAPLAEARTELIDRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36164..37669)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0037c"
FT                   /product="Possible serine/threonine phosphatase Ppp"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7U305_MYCBO e-125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0037c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME75"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60139.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVLRYAARSDRGLVRSNNEDSVYAGARLLALADGMGGHAAGEV
FT                   ASQLVIAALAPLDDDEPGGDLLDALADAVHAGNGAIADHVRAEPELDGMGTTLTAFLFA
FT                   GKRLGMVHIGDSRAYLMRDGELTQISKDDTFVQTLVDEGRITPEQAHNHPQRSLIMRAL
FT                   TGAPVEPTLIMREAHAGDRYLLCSDGLSDPVSHETIAEALEIPDVSAAADRLIELALRS
FT                   GGPDNVTVVVADVVELDYGQTRPIVAGAVSTDADTDTPPPNTAAGRAAAIQRALKEPEP
FT                   AEDESDSETTDSENSKPKKRRLRWLIAAVLVVLIALAGLAIARRVVLNNYYVSAHEGNV
FT                   SIMQGVQGSLLGYRLQRPDLVGCLDSRGDMSLVSYGEAASNLSCKYLKVSDLRPSERQQ
FT                   VETGLPGGTLDEAIGQLRQLSKNALPPCPPPAPKTPPPPAPTAAGRTPTTTSGTPTTTP
FT                   SKPSPTTSAGPGASTTPTTTSTPAPAPLPAPPQEPGVTCRTVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37666..38193)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0038c"
FT                   /product="Possible forkhead-associated protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q264X1_MYCVN 3e-57"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0038c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME76"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60140.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQPDTLAEARWTSERNDNRMQGLVLQLTRGGFLLLLWVFIWSV
FT                   LRILRTDIYAPTGQLMANRGLNLRSIRPAKTNRRQMQYLLVTEGALAGTRITLGTQPIL
FT                   IGRADDSTLVLTDDYSSTRHARLSPRGSDWYVEDLGSTNGTYLDREKVTTALRVPQGTP
FT                   VRIGKTVIELRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38299..39657)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0039c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744Q9_MYCPA 9e-45"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0039c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME77"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60141.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIVQRFERKLEDVVGDAFARVFGGSIVPQEVQASLRREAADGVR
FT                   SAGQGRLLAPNEFFVLLSTADHEKAADDRDLNPDTFAELLREYIRDQGWQTYGEVVVRF
FT                   EQSPNLHTGQFRTRGVVNPDSKRDRPHGAVTTAPPTPDPQPGAPMTDNPGPQQGRPGEE
FT                   YGREDDRYGRPDQDPRGQQPQGGQGYPPRQGGYEGGGYGQGQPYGQDYGRPPAGYDQGG
FT                   YQQRPPQQGGYDQGGYGAPPQAPQGGGDYGRPPAPPQQGGGYGAPPQQGGYGEPPRPNY
FT                   GEYEQGGGYGGGQYGGQQGPPPGQDYGRPPAYPQQGGYGAPPQQGGYGSPEYGDYEQGG
FT                   YQSSPDYGAPAGGPGGGRTTVTLQLDDGSGRTYQLREGTNVIGRGQDAQFRLPDTGVSR
FT                   RHLEVRFDGHAALLSDLNSTNGTTVNNAPVTEWQLADGDIIRLGHSEIIVRVQ"
FT   tRNA            39915..40000
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu(CAG)"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_t5003"
FT   CDS_pept        40490..41104
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0042"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YS20_NOCFA 4e-13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME78"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME78"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60142.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDPLLDGPDAGRPDAPPGRGALRWQEPGITLPRPPTVAEARARD
FT                   KARRTREAAQKLAEVQAEKAEERRRTRKKVLMGSAVVAGIAAVVAVGYAVIDRDDDVEA
FT                   TCVQQGSNVVAPEEYCERGTPSSGGTFIYAGSPYQYYYGGQNRGIGTVATGGSLELPRG
FT                   TTARTSSGTRISKSDGSGSVSRSPSVSRGGFGSSSSGSSGS"
FT   CDS_pept        41104..42270
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0043"
FT                   /product="Putative glutathionylspermidine synthase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YS21_NOCFA e-173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME79"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60143.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRERGRPRPGWEQTVVSQGMCYGTPARMADGSDRPYWDESVHYV
FT                   FDMDEVLSLEATVEVLHSMCLEAVEQVVLLGRYHDFGLPEWTWEHIEKSWRRSDPHLYG
FT                   RFDLRYDGQRPPVLLEYNADTPTSLLEAAILQWHWKTDVFPDDDQWNSLHEQLVARWKH
FT                   IGGQLPGAETHFTWSSADQTGEDHVTLAYLQECAAEAGLNTVGLPIEQIGWDHDLNRLV
FT                   DLEEAPIESIFKLYPWEWMIDDDFGSHAVDLLPETLWIEPLWKTLLSNKAILAILWEMY
FT                   PGHPNLLPAYLDSPRELTEYVRKPKLGREGANITVVGAGFETATGGVYGEEGFVYQLLD
FT                   PLPRFDGMRPVLGAWIVGDESAGLGIRETAGLITDDGAAFVPHRIPLL"
FT   CDS_pept        42309..42746
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0044"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YS22_NOCFA 3e-30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007140"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME80"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60144.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTAGYWSIVAHGAAAIWLYAAVGFVLMTLGFFVLDWTTPGPLRQ
FT                   MVRAGLPNAAVIAAAGLLSQAFVIVLAIYTASGNIAEGLMRTLVFGLIGIAAQTICIRL
FT                   IEWVMGIDVGELLAHQRFAPAALVVAAAYLAVGLVIATAIL"
FT   CDS_pept        42883..43470
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0045"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical TetR transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q82E00_STRAW 3e-12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME81"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60145.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRQEREQWILTAAAAEFGESTFAGSSMNGIAARAEVSKALVLAY
FT                   FGSKEDLYVACVERAGERMAAAIGGALSGETARAEVAEAVLTAIFTALEDRPSDWPVLY
FT                   DRTVPDGRARDAARRQRTALRAQAVAAVTRTLGAVGLSDDDDLSAATLVWESMVSALVD
FT                   WWRHHPERSADEMAGRARRVLTALSDRATDGR"
FT   CDS_pept        43895..44203
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0046"
FT                   /product="Probable PE family protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q273L0_MYCFV 2e-17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MAP1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60146.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNVVPEGLTATSAAVEALTARLAAAHAAAAPVIGAVVPPAADP
FT                   VSLETAAGFSARGIEHSGVAAQAVEELGRAGLGVSESAASYTTGDMQAAAAYMIARG"
FT   CDS_pept        44209..45741
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0047"
FT                   /product="Probable PPE family protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73TD6_MYCPA 2e-63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME83"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60147.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPIWMASPPEVHSALLSAGPGPGALLAAAAQWQALSTQYATAA
FT                   TELTELLGSTVAGSWQGPSAMQYAASHAPYLAWLTQQSAMSATNAVLHETSAAAYTTAL
FT                   AAMPTLAELAANHMIHGVLLATNFFGINTIPIALNEADYIRMWIQAATTMGVYQGVSSA
FT                   ALAATTPTQPSPMIMAPGGEMSRMSADMMSMAAQPQAAESGSALDSSNNIMDQLMRFMT
FT                   NPLGTLQDMIEDFMRNPVAAFFAWFPLLFFIAYEAFFIPFGFTFWGVLLSAPAWLPIVL
FT                   GLALSALVPPAGIEEPGQEDEPGREPTRIERRSPQQDLQLAHVPSGSPTPGGSTTTTVT
FT                   SGGSAPPAPAPATATPAYMVYAVQEDPPAARFGPTLNEGSGAKAPAAGISAAAAAAASA
FT                   RSRARRKRAARIKDPAPQFMDMNSSVAPDFSESAARQTTGVGASARGAGRLGFAGTAPA
FT                   AAGTTAAAGLVERDSGTAEALDGARTVPMLPTSWGTDSEHGPDRPAEGGSST"
FT   CDS_pept        45807..46100
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0048"
FT                   /product="Probable PE family protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25V46_MYCVN 3e-27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME84"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60148.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLDAHIPALVAAEGTFGAKTALMRSTISPAESAALSAQAFHVG
FT                   ESSVAFQAAHARFVEVAAKVNALLDIAQVNLGDAAATYVAEDAAAASRYVGV"
FT   CDS_pept        46123..46413
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0049"
FT                   /product="ESAT-6-like protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26XV6_MYCFV 5e-29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME85"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60149.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQITFNYPAMLAHAGEMNTYSGVLTALGADLAAQQASLQAVWHG
FT                   DTSMSQAAWQAQWNTAMEELIRAYRAMGSTHETNTLSMNARDMAEGAKWGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46480..46815)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0050c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q47MF4_THEFY 1e-09"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0050c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60150.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLIDDSAHMDDGVDYCGPATLVIEGEEFETRVRLRGLFQPIDGT
FT                   YRWHGRTDSGTSSLARFGRDRASGAIRTAHGQAAVIIDEIDLWGRYRLRGSGRPPFPPA
FT                   GLPHDRD"
FT   CDS_pept        46962..48008
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0051"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q47MF5_THEFY 7e-45"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME87"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60151.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVEVTSQRGQVRTRPDADPQRALERRLKASAEKYYDPEIDIDWE
FT                   APIDPARPWLSPHRVGLEGTELWESLTREQRLEFGRQQLGSILILGIWFETALAVFLYH
FT                   DLMVSPVTGGRSRYLLTEIGEETRHSTMFARLVEKMGEDATAVEFRVPRFARGAVPFFS
FT                   ALVPVGPAMYTAVLMAEEILDRLQREGMNDPALQPHARAAMRIHVIEEARHVSFAKDEI
FT                   VRGYRDAGPAGRFLTRVAAGGAALLFPALGLANPRMYRAIGVNPAAGMLTGFLARRYGE
FT                   NARFLFGPMARFFYDAGIIKGIPATILWRLSRALPEDVKAQLGRDGGLRGRRAHLSLVR
FT                   PASNVHQA"
FT   CDS_pept        48005..48460
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0052"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YQ40_NOCFA 2e-21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME88"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60152.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRARTPDWVLGAGARAMETSHRLLLAATGGRLGQRFGSNHTVEL
FT                   HVAGRKTGRRISTLLTSPVYAPDRLVLVASKGGSSDHPDWYKNLVANPTVEITADGATR
FT                   QYHTRTASAQEKARLWPSIVKSFPGYDGYQRNTDRQIPVVICELTTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48482..48982)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0053c"
FT                   /product="Probable cytidine/deoxycytidylate deaminase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743C3_MYCPA 3e-69"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0053c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME89"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60153.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFAQRTIDLARRNVEEGGRPFATIIVKDGAVLAESPNRVAQTND
FT                   PTAHAEILAIREACTRLGTEHLAGSTIFILALPCPMCLGALYYCSPDEVVFLTTREAYQ
FT                   PHYVDDRKYFEFNTFYGEFAKPWDRRRLPMHYQARDDAVDVYRLWQERNGGNRHVAGAP
FT                   TAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49020..49490)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0054c"
FT                   /product="Probable cyanate hydratase (Cyanase)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q63QS4_BURPS 1e-48"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0054c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1ME90"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60154.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHAQFDPTSREELAIAAVEAKIAKDLSWQQIADAAGYSPAFVTA
FT                   AVLGQHPLPPRAADTVAGLLGLGDDAALLLQTIPTRGSIPAGVPTDPTIYRFYEMLQVY
FT                   GTTLKALIHEQFGDGIISAINFKLDVRKVPDPDGGYRAVVTLDGKYLPTVPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49640..50524)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0055c"
FT                   /product="Transcription regulator LysR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7NA35_PHOL 1e-85"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0055c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME91"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60155.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRHIRYLLAVADHANFTRAAESLHISQPTLSQQIKQLERTLGV
FT                   ILLDRSGRAVRLTDAGEAYAQHARLALRDLDAGERAVHDMHDLSRGHLRIAMTPTFTAY
FT                   FIGPLVHRFHSAHPGITLTVRETTQDRIEADLLADRLDLGIAFAGPHPAGIDHCALFTE
FT                   TLRLVVGTGHRLAMRHRSLPVAQLSREALGLLSPDFATRQDIDAYFAGLGVAPHIAVEA
FT                   NSISALLEFVKRGSLATVLPDAIAHEHSDLHLVPLSPPLPIRTVELLRRSSAYHSAAAR
FT                   AFTEMVHAGARGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50634..54539)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0056c"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent helicase HrpA"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZM7_MYCVN 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0056c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME92"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60156.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELSRTELRARLDGVTFRDASRLGRRLKNQRDTNPDALTKLAEQ
FT                   ITAAEALIATRAAAVPVITYPDLPVSAHREELAHAISAHQVVVVAGATGSGKTTQLPKI
FT                   CLELGRGIRGTIGHTQPRRLAARTVAERIAEELGTQLGETVGYTVRFTDQASDRTLVKL
FT                   MTDGILLAEIQRDRRLLRYDTLILDEAHERSLNIDFLLGYLRELLPRRPDLKIIVTSAT
FT                   IEPQRFSAHFGNAPIVEVSGRTYPVEIRYRPLEVPVHGTSGAKAEDEPDDPDHEIVRTE
FT                   LRDQTEAIADAVRELQNEPPGDVLVFLSGEREIRDTSEALRDIVRAGTEVLPLYARLPT
FT                   AEQHKVFASHTGRRVVLATNVAETSLTVPGIRYVIDPGTARISRYSRRTKVQRLPIEPI
FT                   SQASAAQRSGRSGRTAPGICIRLYSEQDFEARPRYTDPEILRTNLAAVILQMAALQLGD
FT                   IENFPFLDPPDKRSIRDGVQLLQELGAFSADGTITELGRRLARLPLDPRIGRMILQADA
FT                   EGCVEEILVLAAALSIPDPRERPADREEAARQKHARFADDHSDFIAYLNLWRYLQDQRS
FT                   QLSGSAFRRMCRNEFLHYLRIREWQDLVGQLRSIARDLGIRESGERADPGLVHAALIAG
FT                   LLSHIGLREGDTRDYSGARNTKFVLAPGSVLTKKPPRWVVVADLVETSRLFGRIAARVE
FT                   PQAVERLAGDLVHKTYSEPHWDAERGAVMAFERVTLYGLPLVPRRRVGYAQVDPELARE
FT                   LFIRHALVEGDWQSKHHFLRDNARLLRELSELEDKARRRDLLVGDDEIYALYAARIPAD
FT                   AVSARHFDAWWRKQRHKTPNLLTFTRDELLRTADAGADMPDTWRAGDVALPVTYRFEPG
FT                   AADDGVSVHIPVEVLARLGGDEFAWHVPALREELVTALIKSLPKDLRRNFVPAPDTARA
FT                   VLQNLDPGSEPLVYALARELHRLSGIRVPTDAFDLDKVPPHLRVTFVVESADGAEVARD
FT                   KNLSALQQRLADSTRQAVATAVAGQWERSGLRAWPGDLPELPHTVEQVSGGHTVRGYPA
FT                   LVDAGTSVDIHVFATESEQRAAMATGARRLLRLSIPSPMKTVERGLDPRSRLLLSSNPD
FT                   GPLSALLDDCADAATDLLAPVPVWTRAEFTALRDRAAQSLAATTLDIVRRVEKVVQAWS
FT                   ELQVALPTKAPAAQSEAIADMRDQLDRLLDAGFVAATGAARLTDLARYVNAIGKRLERL
FT                   PQGVEADRERMHRVHAVEDAYDDLLRDLPAGRADDPDIRDIAWFIEELRVSLWAQQLGT
FT                   ARAVSEQRILKAINAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        54576..55313
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0057"
FT                   /product="Putative short chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q74F07_GEOSL 2e-33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME93"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60157.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGFLSGTAFADRTVVLIGGGTGIGLSVARLVTAAGGDVVLGGRT
FT                   PATLAVAAEELGGKARWHLVDTAHQASIDAFFDQIEVLHGLFTTAATYVTGSIAALSVE
FT                   QAATPFESKFWGQYRVVKSALPKLSSDASVVLMSGAASVRPAGSAPAYVAANAAIEGLA
FT                   RGLAHELAPIRVNALSPGTVDGHLWNQRPPEIRRQAFEHIAAAATLRRPVTEGEVAQAA
FT                   VYLLLNSATTGSTLYTDGGYALR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55310..56521)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0058c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to O69740_MYCTU 5e-36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0058c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60158.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPNDSVADGSEDEILDRTGPIIPIKLGAHAKRQRAEAAAQQQQ
FT                   QTQPEPLPSQLPPRGPLSIVDAVPPHDPLVDLPPAIGDALGAQLRSEILPPLRRPASAG
FT                   WRKWVYRGSFGVINPGESREEAELRELTAVVRSPWRGIHSLAVLGGNGGVGKTMITAAL
FT                   GSVLSELRRKDMVLATDADPGQSANLASWIDPSASSTFADVLAQHEPERNFDLRFFVGQ
FT                   NSETGLDVLAANSHSVRPRGELNAEIYTQAHHRLQRLYSLLITDTGVDFWHPVMPGVLR
FT                   CANGVVLVAAATPVGAEGAVRAIEWLIAEGYEHLIPRMVVVINHVRGYDNREDRRNSER
FT                   LVAAMVARFHRWISPNHIVAVPYDPHIATAGPLDIQQLQPETWHGLLTAAASVSAGLAS
FT                   AWSV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56726..57058)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0059c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0059c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME95"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60159.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYLITGITAATLALAPLGCALGTAAAQNDGSDQNDGSDAQQTV
FT                   RELQSQGYHVIVSKTGSKALNQCTASSVRPGQTTVRSDYGLPSNKRPGVFTTTTTTKTM
FT                   YVDITC"
FT   CDS_pept        57232..57879
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0060"
FT                   /product="Possible nitrate/nitrite response transcriptional
FT                   regulatory protein NarL (LuxR family)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q279C6_MYCFV 2e-84"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME96"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60160.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVSGELVRVVVGDDHPLFREGVVRALTASGQITVVAEAENGTGA
FT                   LELIREHRPDVALVDYRMPELDGTQVAAAVRRDELPTRVLLLSAHDDAAIVYRALEEGA
FT                   AGFLSKESTRTELVGAVLDCARGRDVVAASLTAGLAGEIRKRAQPAGPSLSTREREVLR
FT                   MIAAGQTVPAIARALFLAPSTVKTHVQRLYEKLGVGDRAAAVAEAMRRGLLE"
FT   CDS_pept        57885..59072
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0061"
FT                   /product="Possible two component sensor kinase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q279C5_MYCFV 8e-88"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME97"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60161.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLDNMADYFAAEPMRVSAWLRLPLIGLIVLLGSDPNIQMWHNG
FT                   VYYGVLAAYTLSAVVWVGIAVRGQVADWVAPAATSADIAAVVMLCLASGAGNTELLPVF
FT                   FLLPVSVAFQERPAITAILGIITAVAYFGILVYYIADGNLERIPGDEYVTWAALLWLTV
FT                   FTTGMCFVLKRRSARVVQLVHIREQLVLESMRADERRNREVAERLHDGPLQNLLAARLR
FT                   IEEVLERQSDPVLTAVHSSLRETAAELRGAVSSLHPQVLIELGLTAAIRELARQHTARG
FT                   IVDVSTAVEEVGSPPAQPLVYRAAKELLTNAVKHGRAKNIRVELSSRRCWLTLVVTDDG
FT                   RGFDPRDLVLSVADGHIGLASLTVPIEAAGGAVTITSAPGAGTRVSVTAPADMAA"
FT   CDS_pept        59120..60523
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0062"
FT                   /product="Pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="Similar to O07927_MYCTU e-147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME98"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60162.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDLVIIGSGSANSLPDDRFADQEIAIVDRGVYGGAYGGTCLNVG
FT                   CIPTKMFVYPADLADEAREGARLGVDSSVNGTRWGDIRDRVFGRIDPIAAAGLRYRVED
FT                   CPNITVFQQEARFIEPGTDADGDSVHRLKLGDGTVLEARQVVIAAGSRPVIPPVIAASG
FT                   VPYHTNDDIMRLPELPGRVLIVGSGFIAAEFAHVFSGLGSKVTVIARGPRLLRAQDETI
FT                   SRRFTEIVGQRWDVRLNTEAVGLRETGSGGVEVDLSDGSTVTGDVLLVATGRTPNGDQL
FT                   DVAAAGLTLDAKGSVPVDQYQRTAVRGIYALGDVSSKYLLKHVANHEARVVQANLLSGW
FT                   DSPTTASDHRYVPGAVFTRPQVASVGLSEEQARERGLDIAVKVQTYGDIAYGWAMEDTE
FT                   GLCKLIADRATGLLVGAHIIGYQASALIQSLITAMSFSIPAREMARGQYWIHPALPELV
FT                   ENALLGLDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60530..60913)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0063c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZL6_MYCVN 2e-29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0063c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1ME99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032407"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1ME99"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60163.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSHHLTRRTAGAACVLGAAAVITAPAASAAPDCSQERLSDTVG
FT                   STTIAARGYLDSHPGARAVIDAASNQSRPEASANIRSYFTAHPTEYHELRGILAPIGDA
FT                   QRECNVTVLPPGLASAYDEFMAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61012..62259)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0064c"
FT                   /product="Probable lipase LipE"
FT                   /note="Similar to P72041_MYCTU e-178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0064c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEA0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60164.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASDQAGRIRVPADLDSVTDIAEEDHSDIGPAAVERIWQAARYW
FT                   YQAGMHPAIQVCLRHRGKVILNRAIGHGWGNAPTDPVDAEKIPVTTDTPFCVYSAAKAI
FT                   STTVVHLLVERGALSLDDRVCEYLPTFTSRGKDRITIRHVMTHSAGIPVPTGPRPDITR
FT                   MDDSEYTREQLGQLRPLYRPGLVHMYHALTWGPLVREIVLGATGKGIRDILATEILDPL
FT                   GFRWTNYGVAPEDVPLVAPSHPTGKPLPAPMRAAFRAVVGGTMHEIIPMSNQPFFLTGV
FT                   VPSSNTVSTANELSRFAEILCRGGELDGVRVMSPETIRAAAAPARRLRPDMATGGMPMR
FT                   WGTGYMLGSKRFGPFGRNSPAAFGHTGLVDIAVWADPARALSVGVVSSGKPGNHKEAKR
FT                   YPALLDLIAAEVPLVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62293..63438)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0065c"
FT                   /product="Probable acyl-CoA dehydrogenase (FadE)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q3H1T9_9ACTO e-155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0065c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEA1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60165.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRTIYTEDHEAFRESVKAFVQRHVDPRAETFIEQRYIDRELWEE
FT                   AGKQGYLGLDVPEEFGGSSAGDYRYNAVLQEELARSSAALASSMSIHFDIVAPYLVELT
FT                   TDEQKQRWLPKFCSGEMITAIGMTEPSGGSDLAALKTTAVKDGDDWVINGSKTFITNGA
FT                   RADLVVVAARTAPELKAKGITLFAVEEGMPGFERGRKLDKVGQPEADTAELFFTDVRVP
FT                   AENVIGEVNQGFISMMQRLPQERMGCAVANIAHAVAVLEETVEYAKERKAFGQQIGSLQ
FT                   YNKFLIAELVTKLEAAQVYVDQAVLAHSKGELTAIDAAKAKWWSSQVQNEVIDACVQLH
FT                   GGYGYMKEYRVARAWMDARVTKIWAGSNEIMKELIGRDLGF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63484..64212)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0066c"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27GA1_MYCFV 5e-63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0066c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60166.1"
FT                   /translation="MVWTGAAVIEPGRLVYRGALGDTHRHTHAAVQIAIALDGTLQLTD
FT                   GADRRVSTRAAVIPAGAQHTVHGGTSTGLMIYLEPTCFEGRALGALFDNAARDDATAWC
FT                   AAASELSDIQDDSSSAESVIARLVGDVHASEPHESVREAIRLLPGMLTGPVRLAEVARV
FT                   VHLSADRLGRMFARDTGMSFPAYVRWARLIRTIEVARTGGTLTDAAHAAGFSDSSHANR
FT                   AFHEMFGITPVELHRSVQLS"
FT   CDS_pept        64286..65194
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0067"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YNN2_NOCFA e-101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEA3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60167.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIWFVRYGYVPLMLLGINGVAIALAHRPWAPLWMVVLILVAIGL
FT                   SFLAERVAPYSPEWNESMGDARRDAAHAFVNETALLLTVLVVPAVALLSPFHTWWPSSI
FT                   PFVLQVLIAAAVADFGITLMHYASHKVPALWRLHAVHHSIKRFYGFNGLMKHPVHGGLE
FT                   LMAGTAPLLIMGLPQAVAEALTVLIAVQLLLQHSNADYRIGRLRVVLALNEGHRFHHLK
FT                   WAGIGDVNFGLFTLVWDHLLRTFSFDPARRFHSDDLGMAAKPNYPAGYTAQLAEPFRTS
FT                   GACHFDGLQSEVTATGRQPST"
FT   CDS_pept        65270..65908
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0068"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YQ46_NOCFA 5e-40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60168.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTVAISASEEAYRSVKESILNGDIPGGELLSEGEISARMGCSR
FT                   TPVREAFLRLETEGWLRLYPKRGALVVPITPEERRHVVDARRVIEGAAAARIAERGAPQ
FT                   SLLSDLSALIEVQLGRAAQGDAAGFAAADVDFHRAIVAKLGNPLLENFYDSLRERQRRM
FT                   AAAAIGVDPVRVARSVAGHRALVDALAAGDAARFSTELVEHMKVVTEVD"
FT   CDS_pept        65955..67160
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0069"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YQ45_NOCFA 5e-95"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEA5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60169.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGIAWGGNEFTPLLVMYRQAGQSAASVDTLLFAYVLGIIPALFL
FT                   GGPLSDRYGRRAVMLPAPFISMLGSLVLALGAQHFALLFTGRVLSGVALGLAMAAGSSW
FT                   VKELSAPPFDRPGAGARRGAMSLTAGFALGAAVAGALAQWGPWPQHLAFLVNIAITIPG
FT                   AVLALSVPESAAERAPGRLIDDLKIPAARRRRFLFVVMPLAPWVFGSAAVAYAVLPTLI
FT                   APTLPGDRIAFSALCCLVCLGCGFTAQMLAPRLDRAGTARLGIIGLALVAVGMALAALA
FT                   AHQLTIPLVLIAALALGAGYGTALVSGLQEVNRIAGPTDLAGLTAVFYGLTYLGFGVPM
FT                   MLTMLSDASPLLTHPVLLCGGALLATVCLVVLMLNSRTDVGARPGTTAAVPADETREPV
FT                   LR"
FT   CDS_pept        67187..67573
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0070"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q276J6_MYCFV 4e-28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEA6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60170.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIAGLVLTGIAALIHVYIFYLESISWTSEKTRKVFGVRTAEEAE
FT                   ITKPLAFNQGFYNLFLAVAIGAGTVLWARGCTSVGATLVFTGAGSMVAAGLVLLISSPD
FT                   KASAALKQLIPPLLGIIALAAGLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67570..68406)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0071c"
FT                   /product="Putative thiosulfate sulfurtransferase (SseB)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z122_NOCFA 4e-59"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0071c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEA7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60171.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVLISPSELADRLTDFRLLDVRWTVMAPDGRAAYLAGHLPGAVF
FT                   VDLDVDLADHSVTGRGRHPLPTPQALAASARRWGLNDGDAVVVYDDWNGQAAARAWWLL
FT                   RAAGVSNVRILDGGWAAWQRSGGPVATEEVVPVVGDITITSLHGLAAVDADAVAAQAQS
FT                   PDNLVFDARAAARYRGDEEPLDPRAGHIPGAVSAPTAENLTADGTFKPVAELRERFDKL
FT                   GAGAAPVTVYCGSGVTATHQIAALAIAGYDAALYPGSWSEWSSDPQRPVATGPNPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68434..69264)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0072c"
FT                   /product="Putative short chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q740A0_MYCPA e-109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0072c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEA8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60172.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGRLTGKVALVTGAARGIGRAQAVRFAQEGADIIALDICAPVHT
FT                   TITPPATRADLDKTSELVESAGRRVIPGVVDVRNLRDVQTFTQDAVTEFGGLDIVCATA
FT                   GITSRRMLLDMPESDWQTMLDVNLTGVWHTTRAATPHLIARGGGAMVLVSSIAGLRGLV
FT                   GVSHYVAAKHGVVGLMRSLAIELAPHKIRVNTVHPTNVDTPMIQNEFVRTLFRPDLEQP
FT                   TREDFAAAAKTMNLLDLPWVEPLDIANASLFLASDEARYITSVSLPVDAGSTQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69266..70060)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0073c"
FT                   /product="Putative short chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q740A2_MYCPA 9e-96"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0073c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEA9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60173.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLGGRVAVVTGAGKGMGRTHCERLAEEGSDVIAIDLPGSDDLA
FT                   QTAAAVEEHGRRCVWAFADVRDAAALTEAIDTGVRMLGRLDIVVANAGVYDGLAPSCEL
FT                   TEDSWRRALDVNLTGAWHTVKAGAAHLLDGGSVIIISSTNGLKGTANTAHYTASKHAVV
FT                   GLARTAANELGPQGIRVNTVHPGAVSTGMILNPAVIARLRPDLEHPTVEDAAEALAART
FT                   LLPVPWVEAVDISNAVVFLASDEARYITGTQLVVDAGLTQKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70057..71670)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0074c"
FT                   /product="Putative (cyclohexanone) monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25YS6_MYCVN 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0074c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEB0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60174.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALVKNVDVVVVGAGFAGLYALQRLRSQGLSVVVFEAGSDVGGT
FT                   WFFNRYPGARCDVESIDYSYSFSDELQQEWDWTEKYAGQKEILRYINHVADRFDLRRDI
FT                   RCGTRVTSAVFDEDQLRWTVRTDRNDTVSARFCVMATGALSTANMPTIPGRDAFTGELY
FT                   HTGHWPASGVDFAGKRVGVIGTGSSGIQLVPIAAQTAKELFVFQRTANYTVPAGNTVIS
FT                   PERRAEVKANYAERRRQSRESGGGSPHQAYPKKTLEISAAERRAAFERRWELGGVLFGK
FT                   TFPDQTTDMRANNEARAFFEEKVRAVIHDPAIADILVPTDHPIGTKRICTDTNYFQTFN
FT                   RDNVHVVDLRAAPIESINRRGMTTTTKYYELDMIVFATGFDAMTGSLNRIDIRGRAGRP
FT                   LKDAWQAGPRTYLGLGVDGFPNLFVVTGPGSPSVLANMVLGAEQHVDWIGDLLDYMAAH
FT                   GYSTVEAEPQAVADWVTECNERAAATMFPQANSWYLGANIPGKPRVFMPFIGGFGVYGA
FT                   ICADVAASGYKGFTLAGSRA"
FT   CDS_pept        71766..72983
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0075"
FT                   /product="Putative hydroxylase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YXJ7_NOCFA 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEB1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60175.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGQRGGRTIVAMTERVIDRINDLAEQLREQAWEAEKLGRLPDET
FT                   AKMLKAAGLIRLLQPQKYGGYEAHPREFAETVMTTAALDPASGWICGVVGVHPWQVAFA
FT                   DSRVAEEMWGEDQDIWMASPYAPTGVAKPVDGGYIFNGRWQFSSGTDHCDWIILGAMLG
FT                   DADGTPIMPPKMLHMILPRADYQIVEDSWNVVGLRGTGSKDIIVNDAFVPSYRVMDGDQ
FT                   VIDGTAQRDAGMTDTLYRMPWSTMFPLGISSAVIGIAEGALAAHLEYQRERVGAQGTAV
FT                   KDDPYVLFAIGEAAADINAARQEILANVDKIWGIVDSGKEVSFADRAAGRRTQVRAAWR
FT                   AVMAVDQIFSRSGGNAMRLDKPLQRYWRDAHTGLAHAIHVPSTVFHASALSSLGIEPQG
FT                   PLRSMI"
FT   CDS_pept        72983..73882
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0076"
FT                   /product="Putative 2,3-dihydroxybiphenyl 1,2-dioxygenase or
FT                   glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9KWQ9_RHOSR e-136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEB2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60176.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSLGYLTVATRDMDRWRHFALRVLGFAEGSGPDPDALYLRMDE
FT                   RAARVVVVPGETDQVITVGWEVRDGAALRAVVRALEAADIGVERLSPEEADSRRAEEVV
FT                   AFTDPAGTPVEVFHGPVLDHSPVVTPYGARFVTGAQGLGHVVLPVTDPEGAFTFYTEVL
FT                   GFRPRGAFRIPAPPEFGPMRVRFLGINERHHSLALCPAPHGGAPGLVHVMVEVDSLDAV
FT                   GQALDRVLKDDYSLSSTLGRHTNDKMVSFYVRAPGGWDIEFGTDGMRVDETCYTAEEIT
FT                   ADSYWGHDWSGSQPLAAM"
FT   CDS_pept        74058..74909
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0077"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator, IclR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27FV9_MYCFV e-108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEB3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60177.1"
FT                   /translation="MTITADSATPSAVIDRVSLLLDAFDGPGRLTLAQLVRRTGLPRSS
FT                   VHRMLERLVQLRWLRRDGRDYELGTRLVELGSLAVHQDRLHAAALPMLHELHRATGLVV
FT                   HLSILDGADVVYLEKIGAGIGAAVATRIGGRQPAHCTASGKAILAYRAQILDGCTALAR
FT                   KTRYSIGSAAQLRPELDKVRGHGVAFDREELQQGIGCVAAPIGSIGDAVAAVSVCGPMT
FT                   RMTFDQRLAAPVRMTAMGIWRNVENGPSRVAPTLQPIRPLRCGPAASSTGREMNSPALQ
FT                   YA"
FT   CDS_pept        74906..75826
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0078"
FT                   /product="Putative lipase/esterase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27FW0_MYCFV e-101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEB4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60178.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLDPQLAALLPALNAGFPRVEKMTGAQARAAIRARYVPPARPLP
FT                   MRSVTDECVYAFGGELPIRVYRPAVPGPLPTVVFAHGGGFVFCDLDSHDGLCRRLAAGI
FT                   PAVVVSVDYRRAPEHRWPTAAQDMFLAACWVTRNAPTLGGDPARVLVCGDSAGGNLAAV
FT                   TTLMARDLGGPVLAGQILIYPVLDADFDTPSYRSCGSGYYNTRAAMQWYWDQYLPDPAL
FT                   RDHPYAAPLRADLSGLPPAVVVTARYDPPCSEGEAYAAALREAGVPVRYRRYDNAIHGF
FT                   MTMPGLELADAGIQRLCRDVGEMLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75823..76080)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0079c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YUD7_NOCFA 1e-18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0079c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEB5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60179.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTDNRLADSPMVPVGCERCGAQVLARKSSWQQTSVQWNADAES
FT                   RCAQRRNCTGLFLVCSELRSSILDAAHSGRLPVLAEEYGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76077..77234)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0080c"
FT                   /product="Putative oxygenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27FX4_MYCFV e-168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0080c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEB6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60180.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAQSATEFDPATVRSIEADAAPARFARGWYCLGLIKDFGDGKP
FT                   HAVNAFGQKLVVFRPAGGKVSVLDAYCRHMGGDLSQGEVKGDEIACPFHDWRWGGDGRC
FT                   KKVPYSRRTPKLARTATWITLEQDGMLFIWHDPQGNPPPEDVAIPRIEGATSPEWTDWH
FT                   WYTTVVNTNCREIIDNVVDMAHFFYVHGAVPTYFKNIFEGHIATQYMNTGEPRADLPIP
FT                   EGVQMTGQTSVASYYGPSFMIDDLTYHFVGYDSNSILINCHYPIDANSFVLQYGIIVKK
FT                   SAGLSDDDALAAAITLGDWIKAGFEQDVQIWKNKARIDNPLLCEEDGPVYQLRRWYEQF
FT                   YVDVADVTAEMTDRFEYEVDTTRPGEAWKAQVEENLAAMAGGAPS"
FT   CDS_pept        77407..79113
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0081"
FT                   /product="Putative 3-ketosteroid 1-dehydrogenase or
FT                   fumarate reductase/succinate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27FX5_MYCFV 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEB7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60181.1"
FT                   /translation="MASAPPGLIPAGTVAGDIEIDLLIVGAGTGMAAALAASELGLSVL
FT                   IVEKSHQVGGSTARSGGALWLPASPVLRAAGTGDSVERARTYLRSVVAGSAPDARSDAF
FT                   LEHEAATVDMLTRLTPMRFTWCRDYADYHPEEPGGSPTGRTCECRPFDASVLGEYRTRL
FT                   QPGVMKPPAVPMPVTSADYRWMNLMARLPRKALPLIVKRIAQGVGGAVLGRRYLAGGQA
FT                   LAAGLFAGVLRAGIPIWTGTSLVRLTTAGGRVTGAVVALAGREFTVTVSRGVVLAAGGF
FT                   DHDMEMRHKFQSAALGENMSLGADTNTGDALRIGQDCGAAIDSMNQAWWFPAVAPLPGG
FT                   APKVMLAERSLPGSFIVDHTGNRFINEATDYMSFGQRVLERERSGDPAESMWIIFDQQY
FT                   RNSYVFAGQLYPRMPVPVSWFEARIAYRADSLADLAAMIGIPRDAFLATVCRFNESAAA
FT                   GDDGDFHRGRSSYDRYYGDPTVTPNPNLRPLRRGPFYAVRMVLSDLGTCGGLRADERAR
FT                   VLREDGSVIKGLYAIGNTAANAFGATYPGAGATIAQGLVYGYIAAHDAAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79114..79803)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0082c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q740C0_MYCPA 3e-67"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0082c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEB8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60182.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAISSPGEPNLAATSWTILGMLSYEEEVSGYDIKKWADWSISYF
FT                   YWSPSFSQVYSELRKLEKIGYATSRVDHDNGARSRRLYKITPAGMAAMSQWANETPAEP
FT                   QVLKHSVVLRVMQGHMTDPARLKEILERHIEYAENMQRRAALDAAGAAAQPAWAYSRVA
FT                   LKWAERYYAAERDLAMMMIEDLAEAAEEFDKAGPDGGTPRLVPGYWREVEKRVDAEKLS
FT                   TQHDTAD"
FT   CDS_pept        79890..80324
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0083"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Y2887_MYCTU 9e-30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60183.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEQEWQPLGALMYRVSAALRSEITAALASLNLPFPQYVCMRVLS
FT                   KNPGWSNADLARAIDVTPQSMNTVLQALQDAGLVSRPDTVDTGRARPAQLSRSGTALLK
FT                   QADVLAREAEERLLSGISARQRSDFFQTLRDIAGEDAPCP"
FT   CDS_pept        80364..81578
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0084"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q3RT45_RALME e-106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEC0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60184.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWLAASALIGVSAVLVGCSPSPRPPADGEAASSAPFPDRRTPDG
FT                   AIIVTPDNFARAETDLYFGNIVKDGGFGTFHHIRELSPLDRQLVIRQNRDTLYSSAVFD
FT                   LDAGPVSISTPDPGQRFMSLQLITEDHYVPAVFYGKGQHTITKEQTGTRYIAAVVRTLV
FT                   DPGDPADLVQVHALQDGVSARQEKPGAFDVPKWDGASQRKVRDGLLQLAATLPDTTAMF
FT                   GAKATTDPVRHLIGTASAWGGNPEKDALYLTVNPAKNDGTTVYRLTVGPVPVDGFWSVT
FT                   VYNKDGYFTPNARNAYSLNNITARHGTGGQTTVQFGGCAPTTMNCLPITPGWNYMVRLY
FT                   RAQRRFSTAAGSFPRRCPSRRPNLMGCNDLGDLLGNFGAHIRVGHVIQAESRTQAGPHQ
FT                   PPAKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81453..82013)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0085c"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Similar to Y3405_MYCTU 6e-39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0085c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEC1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60185.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPEATDAKPVGKEEVVEAVLTAASALFAEKGPAATSIREVATR
FT                   AGVNHGLVHRHFGSKRQLLAATLQHLADTAAAVREAGAPIEELEAAHDLQLRVMVRSTL
FT                   DGFPIEELQERKPGMAWLLEQVRPGHADERDARLAAAHAIALQLGWRLMGPSLRAGFGL
FT                   DDMSDADMRAEIAQQIAKIVTPH"
FT   CDS_pept        82086..83018
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0086"
FT                   /product="Putative taurine dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q272N5_MYCFV e-102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60186.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDLRVVKLGENIGARIDGVRLGEVDTATASAINEAMLEHKVVF
FT                   FRGQHHVDDEVQFAFAKSMGIPTTPHPTLTSSDVKVLPIDSEEGGRANQWHTDVTFVDR
FT                   IPKASILRAVELPPYGGTTTWTSTVAAYRQLPKPLQDLADNLWAMHNNQFDYTQVDPAK
FT                   VAELLAKAGSGSKYVREFGATHFETHHPVVRVHPETGEKALLLGNFVKRILDVSASESQ
FT                   ALFRMFQDRVTWLENTIRWSWELGDVAMWDNRATQHYAISDYGDQPRRMHRVTLAGDVP
FT                   VGVNGESSRVIAGDASDYSVIDNPKRLVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83095..84654)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0087c"
FT                   /product="Probable alkaline phosphatase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q8G0A1_BRUSU e-134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0087c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60187.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIAHAATAVTSALTLALAPVAAAAPPSDAPEVPVGDIAKTGGAN
FT                   RTTGGRDGDKTADLRDSVRGRNAKNVILLIGDGMGTSEITSARNYQYGAAGTLPGLDAL
FT                   PITGEYTTFALTKDGPDKGKPDYVTDSAASGTGWATGTKTYNGAISVDLEGKPLDTILE
FT                   IVQRQGFATGNVTTAELQDATPAVLTAHVTDRDCKGPKETLARCAGNAVDNGGRGSISE
FT                   QLVNTRADISLGGGGKYFAETITAGEHKGKTSLEVAKAAGYQLPTTAGDLNKVNNLDNP
FT                   VLGIFGTGNLPVQWDKVPAAVPNGGKLPPTVCRQNPDLPRDQPQLSAMTTKAIDLLVNS
FT                   KKGKDKGFFLQVESASIDKQDHAANICGQIGETIALDEAVAAAVDFARQDRNTLVIVTS
FT                   DHGHSSLIVPDDFNSPTTLSVAVKTADGATMRIMYPTAPEGESQTHTGTQVRIAAYGPG
FT                   AANVSGLTDQTDNFNTIVGALLGPKSPDAASGPSWWAAGGIAVVAAALGAAAAFLVGKR
FT                   QT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84707..85846)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0088c"
FT                   /product="Putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YVD5_NOCFA e-102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0088c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEC4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60188.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDRFRHTGQPTSKRKRPSLPPTLYGTLPVSPTIALGTALFPVAV
FT                   RAIGALLILKKPPENHVDRTLKLVVKDRWIEAKDQDVASLVLASPDGDRLPPWHPGAHL
FT                   DLLLPSGRMRQYSLCGDVSDPYHYRIAVRRIPGGGGGSIEVHDALQIGATVSILGPRNA
FT                   FPLAMTQPGPRKLHFVAGGIGITPILSMIAFAEQLGKPWTMVYTGRHRDSLPFLNELKR
FT                   FGDRVIIRTDDQSGLPTADDLLPGVGENDAVYCCGPAPMLAVLQRRLLEMPSVELHFER
FT                   FAAAPVVDGHPFEVQLGPGGPVLDVPADRTALDVIKKRLPHVAYSCQQGFCGTCKVNVL
FT                   AGTVDHRDQILTESQRDEGQILTCVSRGEGRLVLDLPAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85846..86763)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0089c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YVD4_NOCFA 1e-77"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0089c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEC5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60189.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRNTTDTTGVQVVPTEPGEVVLRPRNVQFDTSHTPLHWIPNEPI
FT                   VSHFISAFNLLLPEGERAFVDTFTRALPYVKDDKIREAMIGFMGQEAVHAETHHKVLGD
FT                   FLEKNGLDVRPALTQIEYITHMLERTNELRSEKLRYRVMVEKLALIAGIEHFTAVLGDW
FT                   VLNHPFEKFNADPEMVDLFRWHGAEEVEHRSVAYDVARYFQIRRGHMMLTFVLATMLLV
FT                   GVMLRYTKFLVRQDPSLPNYGVFGVLRQMNKAMKRGAFLRWRELGKSALEFMRPGFSPD
FT                   QVGSTAQAVAYLSTSPAAKAAAGY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86784..87617)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0090c"
FT                   /product="Probable oxidoreductase EphD"
FT                   /note="Similar to EPHD_MYCTU 2e-73"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0090c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEC6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60190.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSGSAQRNSLVVVTGAGSGIGRETSLAFARQGARVVVADINHDT
FT                   ANETVGLIEKLGGSAYPYALDVSDEAAVTAFADDVCAKHGVPDVLINNAGVGHGGRFFE
FT                   TSSTDFQRVLNINLGGVVHGCRAFGPRMAERKSGHIVNISSAAAYTPIPEMGAYATSKA
FT                   AVFMFSDVLRGELARDKVKVSTICPGIVNTNIIRTTQFSGLSPEDEAKRQQQGAGLYAK
FT                   RGYGPEKVAKEIVNAVAKGKSVVPVTPEAHVQYHFSRLAPALNRFFWGLSDKISR"
FT   CDS_pept        88119..92714
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0091"
FT                   /product="Putative ferredoxin-dependent glutamate synthase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7TVH7_MYCBO 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEC7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60191.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHPATGLYNPAYEHDSCGVAMVVDMHGRRSRDIVDKAITALLNL
FT                   EHRGAAGAEPNSGDGAGIMLQIPDKFFRAVLAEQGSFELPAEGSYASGIAFLPQGSKDA
FT                   ATACEAVEKIVEAEGLTVLGWREVPHDDSSLGALARDAMPTFRQLFIAGASGIDLERRV
FT                   YVVRKRIEHELGNQGSGRGSLGEETVYFPSLSGRTFVYKGMLTTPQLRAFYLDLQDERV
FT                   ESALGIVHSRFSTNTFPSWPLAHPYRRVAHNGEINTVAGNENWMRAREALIKTDVFGDP
FT                   AQLEKIFPICTRGASDTARFDEALELLHLGGRPLHHAVLMMIPEAWERHENMSAELRSF
FT                   YEFHASLMEPWDGPASVCFTDGTIVGAVLDRNGLRPSRVWVTNDGLVVMASEAGVLDLD
FT                   PSTVVQRTRLQPGRMFLVDTTQGRIVSDEEVKAELAAAEPYQRWLEEGLVRLEQLPDRP
FT                   HQHMPHNRIVLRQQVFGYTYEEINLLVAPMARTGAEALGSMGTDTPIAVLSNRSRMLFD
FT                   YFQQLFAQVTNPPLDAIREEVVTSLGGVIGPEGDLLHPTAESCHQILLPQPVLHNDELD
FT                   KLIHLDPADTVNGRAHGFSSRVIRCLYPVAEGGAGLRTALESVRAEVSAAIAGGAQVII
FT                   LSDRESDDLMAPIPSLLAVAAVHHHLVRERSRTKVGLVVEAGDAREVHHVAALVGFGAA
FT                   AVNPYMAFESIEDLIDRGVITGVDRDKAIRNYIKAAGKGVLKVMSKMGISTLASYTGAQ
FT                   LFQAIGLSQELLDEYFTGLACPTGGIGLDEIAADVASRHNLAFLDRPEEWAHRELEVGG
FT                   EYQWRREGEYHLFNPDTVFKLQHSTRTGQYSVFKEYTQLVDDQSERMASLRGLLKFKTG
FT                   VRPPVPLDEVEPASEIVKRFSTGAMSFGSISAEAHETLAIAMNRLGGRSNSGEGGEDPR
FT                   RFTPDENGDWRRSAIKQVASGRFGVTSHYLSNCTDIQIKMAQGAKPGEGGQLPAHKVYP
FT                   WVAEVRHSTPGVGLISPPPHHDIYSIEDLAQLIHDLKNSNPQARIHVKLVSENGVGTVA
FT                   TGVSKAHADVVLISGHDGGTGATPLTSMKHAGAPWELGLAETQQTLLLNGLRDRIVVQV
FT                   DGQLKTGRDVMIAMLLGGEEFGFATAPLVVSGCIMMRVCHLDTCPVGVATQNPVLRQRF
FT                   NGKPEFVENFFLFIAEEVRELMAELGFRTVNEAVGQVGALDIERAVAHWKASKIDLTPV
FT                   LTEPESAFMNQDLYCSGSQDHGLEKALDQQLIVMSREALDHGTPVKFETLITNVNRTVG
FT                   TMLGHEVTKAYGGEGLPDDTIDITFTGSAGNSFGAFVPRGITLRLFGDANDYVGKGLSG
FT                   GHIVVRPSREAPEGFVAEKNIIGGNVILFGATSGEAFLNGVVGERFAVRNSGAAAVVEG
FT                   VGDHGCEYMTGGTVVVLGPTGRNFAAGMSGGVAYVYDPDKRLMDNLNDEMVDLDALDPD
FT                   DQQVLRSLIEKHVAATDSAVGQRILADWSGHSDSFVKVMPRDYRRVLEAIADAELTGGD
FT                   VNEAIMAAARG"
FT   CDS_pept        92707..94173
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0092"
FT                   /product="Probable NADH-dependent glutamate synthase (small
FT                   subunit) GltD"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZF8_MYCVN 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEC8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60192.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDPSGFLNHTTRELPKRRPVPLRLLDWKEVYEDFESSRLQIQAS
FT                   RCMDCGIPFCHKGCPLGNLIPEWNDMVYRGNWREGIERLHATNNFPEFTGRLCPAPCEA
FT                   SCVLGINQDPVTIKQVEVELIDNAFENDWVKPIPPEVKTGKKVAVVGSGPAGLAAAQQL
FT                   TRAGHDVTVYERADRIGGLLRYGIPEFKMEKRHIDRRLEQMRAEGTVFEAGVNVGVDIT
FT                   ADHLRSNFDAVVLAGGATAWRDLPVPGRELEGIYQAMEYLPWANKVQLGDDVVDADGQP
FT                   PITAKGKRVIIIGGGDTGADCLGTAHRQGAASVQQFEIMPKPPESRSERDPWPTYPTLF
FT                   RVASAHEEGGERIYAVNTERFLGEDGKLTGLRAHEVVFNAGKFEKVEGSDFELEADIVF
FT                   LAMGFVGPEKPGLLESLGVEFTERGNVARDDAYATSVDGVFVAGDMGRGQSLIVWAIAE
FT                   GRSAAAAVDAYLTGETALPAPIKPTAAPQR"
FT   CDS_pept        94636..95418
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0093"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q745B8_MYCPA 1e-21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEC9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60193.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIAASVLAAALCGWAGTAPVVRAEPSSAVGLCREMRGAWDESAA
FT                   TCTLISRNSKGADMTAIAKYSPELLDDPVMGPALTDNVRKFLWQFSSLDEGYVRSSEAT
FT                   LDYVRYERTPTDKSVLFKYYTFFGGAAHPNTALATFTFDIPRRRQLQLADLFCGGTDPG
FT                   KVLPPYVRPYLQKKIDELNANRPEGNSPLTVDEFEPLPLGSEHSHTYVDSYDAWVLDGD
FT                   SLLLFLPSVRLGPVGAGLFEVRVPLSTLQPVLRESCAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95424..96191)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0094c"
FT                   /product="Probable methionine aminopeptidase, type I (MAP)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q279I0_MYCFV 9e-98"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0094c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MED0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MED0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60194.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELKSPAEIGRMRVTGEFVASVLAELSSLAAPGVNLLDLEQRAR
FT                   EMVSDRGAVSCYWDYSPSFGRGPFRNVICLSVNDAVLHGLPHDYVLADGDLLSMDFAVS
FT                   IDGWVADSAVSVIVGTPEPEDVRLIDTTRAALDAAIGAALPGNRLGDISAAVAAVAEGA
FT                   GYRINTDFGGHGLGRTMHEDPHVPNKGTAGRGMKLEPGLTLALEPWFGRGTDRLTVDAD
FT                   GWTLRMADGSRGAHSEHTIAITEDGPQVLTVQG"
FT   CDS_pept        96267..96533
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0095"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YV11_NOCFA 3e-12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MED1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MED1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60195.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRQPLTAAQLAAGKRLGRLLRAARADRPLDEVARTAGISPETLR
FT                   KIETGRLPTPAFGAVVQLAATLCLDLNDVAAVWQQETKIGAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        96559..97890
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0096"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q277S1_MYCFV 2e-45"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MED2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MED2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60196.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSWGGEKRLPRSAVVGALVAAVLAMVVHDHLVPFDVRFFGLTQN
FT                   GYDLDTYRAAVRGLWDGKRLYEAPALNQAWFVYPPFATLVLAPLAWASFEVAKWMLLIL
FT                   SLSALALIAWRILRLAGVRADSRLGLASAALAAIVVDVEPVQATLWWGQINILLMAVVL
FT                   LDLLGPAQSRWRGVGLGLAAGIKLTPLIFLPYLLCTRQWRAATHALGTMAATVALTWPL
FT                   LPRDSEWFWSHLGDTAHISRIDHLANQTINGFLARYFFPQPRPEWLWIALSLLVLAAGL
FT                   AVAVWAHRRGEHALALILVGLTGCAVSPFSWAAHWVWFAPAIVWLVAKACTTQGPWSQG
FT                   WIYRAAGLLALVFMWTLHRPGRGHTTIYFSGVYWNFLDLRPFWAGQLVSGWYPLVFLCF
FT                   TIATASWLRLSTGGCAEPDELATLTADIEDYPPEIFDEELAVRA"
FT   CDS_pept        97901..98911
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0097"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (PHP domain
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZE9_MYCVN e-119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MED3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MED3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60197.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPVSALREIAYYKELAREESRRVMAYRKAAEIIAGLSPQERERH
FT                   GANKTWKSLTGLGPKTATVAAEAWAGKVPATLEQLRANAKSTGGGAMREALKGDLHLHS
FT                   NWSDGSVPIEEMMSTAKALGHEYCALTDHSPRLRVANGLSADRLRTQLAVIDGMREQMA
FT                   PMRILTGIEVDILDDGDLDQDPELLEQLDIVVASVHSKLAMDADAMTRRMIAAVTNPRV
FT                   DVLGHCTGRLVEGERGTRGESKFDAAEVFRACRDSGTAIEINSRPERRDPPRRLLDLAL
FT                   NIGCDFSIDTDAHAPGQLEFSGYGCERALEAGVPEDRVINTWPVDQLLAWTRQGR"
FT   CDS_pept        98956..99549
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0098"
FT                   /product="Putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73WR9_MYCPA 3e-16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MED4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MED4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60198.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVKTTGPRGEVPEPIVAAVAQTLVRSGIQRFSLSAAADEAGVS
FT                   RGTIYNWFGGKKEAIDVAVGFIAGAFIELFAGAVSAKTTLTDQVGEAAVRISDHRAWSD
FT                   RLDPTLHVSNVLELVLEECGDDLMRRSVEFWVPQVEAAKHRGEIGGDVDATEAAEWIMR
FT                   TLMSIEVLPAISVDLTDPNRVRRYFSRFILRGLA"
FT   CDS_pept        99546..101108
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0099"
FT                   /product="Probable monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q741G4_MYCPA 2e-73"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MED5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MED5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60199.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIDFRVAIIGAGPGGIAAAYYLRRQGINDFVILERADDFGGTW
FT                   RDNTYPGLAVDIPVVFYQLSFARTGRWNKLFADGADIQRYHLSVVAQLGLREHFQGGSE
FT                   VIAERWDDDGDYWELTITGKPVVRARYVISAVGGYIDTKPGPDIPGINDFRGKVMRPNE
FT                   WDHSYDYTGKRVAVIGTGSSGIQIAPAVARTAASVTTFQRTPAWIIPKPNPALSPRAQR
FT                   ILSAPLMLTLINASIAVSMDIVEFVLFHLLPLLPESVLRVLIPRYDNMARRWYRRLLRS
FT                   TVQDPELRKALMPSYGILARRTILSSDFLQAVDAGEVQLVIEPIARVTEDGIDTADGAH
FT                   HAVDLLVLATGYEIYTDPEHYKPGAVRGRNGFDLGTYYCDNDMRTYGGSALPGLPNRWM
FT                   LVGPEGNQGQGWHAMVEANARHAARIIGASSRCHREVAEVSRRAFDRWVRKMAHQSKAI
FT                   RLYATDCQPPLSTYFVNSKGETRYYRPQTVSEMNWFSKHSPISDYSLRPVSMETKVRYD
FT                   QSA"
FT   CDS_pept        101092..101922
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0100"
FT                   /product="Putative short chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27DQ6_MYCFV 2e-84"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MED6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MED6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60200.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSQHDKPLAGRVAYITGAGRGQGRAHAIRLAADGADIVAIDTCD
FT                   KPSPYNDYPATTSHEFDETISAVRDLGRDIITERVDVRDLAGHQKVIQEAITRFGRLDI
FT                   VVANAGIASWARLWEIEADQWRDVIDVNLTGVWNTIKAAVPAMIEAGNGGSIITVSSSA
FT                   GIKAMPGCGHYVAAKFGVVGLTNSLAIELGEYGIRVNSIHPYGTNTPLAGDQSVLRMFE
FT                   MYPGYLQSFSQTLVDNDRLIEPAEIAEVVAWLAGDASGVMTGAQIPVDKGYLKR"
FT   CDS_pept        101919..103169
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0101"
FT                   /product="Probable cytochrome P450"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z2H8_NOCFA e-135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MED7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MED7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60201.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTCPFTPGFDFTDPDLIQHRIPAEEFAYLRKTEPIWWNAQPRGV
FT                   AGFDDDGYWVVTKHADVKEVSRLNEVFSNSVNTTVVRYNEDITAEQLEIQRENLLIDMD
FT                   EPKHRILRRIVSPLFTPKAVNGLHARLVERAHGIVEEAAEKSSGNFVSDIASVLPMHAI
FT                   ADLVGIPESDRQQVLDWTNQMFAYDDPAIGRDTATTATVSMLGYAYAMAEERQLNPQDD
FT                   ILTGLVRGAYDDRPLTPLEFAYFVIQLMVAGNETSRNAITHGVLAFADNPAQWRLYRER
FT                   RPSTAADEIIRWASPIIAFQRTALQDVELGGVQIRKDQRVGMFYASANFDEDVFDDPFA
FT                   FNIERDPNPHLAFGGHGIHYCLGANLARLEIGIMFDALADRLPDLMPTGAPTRFRSGWI
FT                   NGVVALPANYHGSGPRG"
FT   CDS_pept        103162..103758
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0102"
FT                   /product="Putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q2RTW9_RHORT 1e-20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MED8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MED8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60202.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDRSNGYEGVATEFIRVRSATIGVTRVRDWATALPRGSAVVDLG
FT                   CGPGIPLTEVMVAEGLQVYAVDAAPSLVRAFRRNLPGTPVVCEAVQDTGFFGRDFDGVL
FT                   AWGLMFLLSAEDQRRLIQRIAGVLVPGGRLLFTSSAETASGNDALTGLAARSLGAREYR
FT                   QLLAAVGISVVEEYEDEGGNHYFDAVKAPAGIGKG"
FT   CDS_pept        103872..105362
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0103"
FT                   /product="Probable monooxygenase EthA"
FT                   /note="Similar to P96223_MYCTU e-179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MED9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MED9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60203.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHFDVLIVGAGISGISAAWHIQDRCPTKTYAVLEARDDMGGTW
FT                   NLFKYPGIRSDSDMYTLGFRFSPWNDSRTLADGPSILDYVHKTAANAGIDGHVRYRQKV
FT                   VGAAWNTETQQWTVEVDHDGKTIEYTCSFLFCCSGYYDYDQGYSPEFPGVADFKGTVVH
FT                   PQHWPEDLDYKGKKVVVIGSGATAVTLVPAMAPDTGHITMLQRSPTYIMSLPNENPIIN
FT                   GLRKILPPKVAYPIARWINIGQLIFSYQASRKFPRAARRIIMQQAKLQLPKGFDYKTHF
FT                   GPKYNPWDERLCVVPNGDLYKAIRKGKADIVTDHIETFDETGIKLKSGKHLDADIIITA
FT                   TGLNLKFFSGVIPTVDGVPVDLPAQTVYKGAMLTGIPNMAFTIGYTNASWTLKADLVSE
FT                   YVSRLLNYMDENGYVTAVPELADETLEKQPFMDFTPGYVLRALDELPKQGNKHPWRLKQ
FT                   NYAYDIGMMRRSRVTEGMRFGRKKTAAAPASESVAVNS"
FT   CDS_pept        105363..106145
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0104"
FT                   /product="Probable enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q272R0_MYCFV e-75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3QXZ"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEE0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60204.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELHEEIRDGVAVLTLHGPSTRNSFTVELGRQLGAAYQRLDDDP
FT                   AVRVIVLTGAPPAFCSGAQISAAAETFAAPRNPDFSASPVQPAAFELRTPVIAAVNGHA
FT                   IGIGMTLALHADIRILAEEGRYAIPQVRFGVAPDALAHWTLPRLVGTAVAAELLLTGAS
FT                   FSAQRAVETGLANRCLPAGKVLGAALRMAHDIATNVAPESAALTKRLLWDAQMTGMSAA
FT                   EVAARETADHLRLMGSQDAAEGPRAFIDGRPPRWAGQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106396..107634)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0105c"
FT                   /product="Probable oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to O06804_MYCTU 8e-80"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0105c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEE1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60205.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVRPRSEDELAFALRRSAGRTVRPIGSSHSFTQLCVTEDVQIDV
FT                   SEMRRLISIDAQDRVRVQAGISLHELNRTLLRHGLALPNLGDIDVQTLAGAAATGTHGT
FT                   GLKFGNISQTILSMRIMTADGTIHELDDGDALRAARISLGALGVVTEFTLQCVPAFRLH
FT                   RSQSVHDLDTVLADLPTLLADTDHLELYLFPHTRRVLLLQSTRTDEAPWPRNPVKHWVE
FT                   RDLVENGALGALMWTAGRLPAAAPRISKLVAALASSNESQDESAAVFASPRKVKFTEME
FT                   YSLPLTNAREAIETALATIERDRHQVAFPLEVRFTQADDALLAPAYGRESVYLAVHQTV
FT                   HGSWESYFGGLEPILIGLGGRPHWGKRHTLTAQQLSERYPEWGTFQDIRARLDPGGTFS
FT                   GGYLNRLLGPVSP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107679..108866)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0106c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q47MD2_THEFY e-102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0106c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEE2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60206.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRRLAEALRGAPAPLAAVDIDAARSNAATLVDAASGLPIRVAS
FT                   KSIRSTALIRKFLEIPGFHGVLAFTPAEAVHLGDAGVDDVLIAYPSVDRGALATAARHR
FT                   SVIRPLIDSADHVRLLAEISRETNAPIPVCLDIDAGWRPLGGPVHLGPKRSPVRTPEQA
FT                   AALTDLVCATPGLRLAAVMAYDGQIAGVGDIVPGNPWYQLAVRGMQASSLRELGERLPR
FT                   VLDAVTARLRAAGAPPLELVNSGGTGSLARIAGLGFATELAAGSGFFAPALFDHYRSLH
FT                   LEPAAAFALPVVRKPAPGLATVLGGGYIASGPAGASRVPVPSWPPGLSFEASEGAGEVQ
FT                   TPLRGARALRIGDAVWFRHAKAGELCEHFTELQLVEGGQHAGSVSTYRGEGMMFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108866..109354)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0107c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZE4_MYCVN 9e-58"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0107c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEE3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60207.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAPITPRPTADLGDELGIDMASCDLQLNQYGARPVFAGVITTV
FT                   RCHHDNALLKSVLSEPSSGGVLVIDGGGSLHCALVGDVIAGLAVASGWSGLVINGVVRD
FT                   SAELATMDIGIKALGTNPRKGHKTGAGERDVVVSFGGIDFTPGAICYADHDGVVVVPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109422..110027)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0108c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0108c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEE4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60208.1"
FT                   /translation="MADQDNSANEPNQTPEKAAGGESPKPSAPARPAKAAKRPAAKRAP
FT                   AKRPAGSSAPPKSGPKAAPAPSADAAPKPPAAAKPAEAPKPAAPAPAPAAEPAPAPKPA
FT                   AQPVSEAPAAPKPVAPASKPEAAKPEPAQPDLAAAARETAAQAKSTVDSAPPPIPGPAP
FT                   EQGRQSPNLKIAVGAVAAILALLLLRRRRRREDSVESE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110177..110743)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0109c"
FT                   /product="Putative copper resistance protein, CopC family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q271J2_MYCFV 2e-29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0109c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEE5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60209.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLRKSVSVFVSAFIALTLGLALPAVASAHAVKVSSDPAENAVL
FT                   SGPPVQVSATFNEPLQKRFSAMTVIGPDDKTDQWQAGDPVVSGAVISVGVKAGAPAGKY
FT                   TVNYRVISEDGHPVDGSWAFTITGSGSSAAAGAPAISQQPSGTTSSAPVPSANPTDGDL
FT                   PMWPFVVAVVVSVGAALIWTQRRQS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110743..111411)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0110c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q745I0_MYCPA 1e-38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0110c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEE6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60210.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVLPRLVAVSTTAAAALVALAIPASAHVRVTTDNTARGGYATL
FT                   EFSVPNESQTKSLTTELTVRLPDVGSASTELLPGWTSAVDRDTAKGTVKSVTWKAVAGN
FT                   GIGPDQFALFRVRVKLPDTDSVTFPATQTYADGQVVTWDQQAQPGGAEPEHPAPALDLT
FT                   QGKADHDGHSAHAPQVSVTHESGAHEAHPDKTARWFGGIGLILGAVALVLAVTNKRRQQ
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111415..112071)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0111c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZD9_MYCVN 3e-39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0111c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEE7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60211.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFLTSRKSRSTKRAEARALKAKAKLEARLAARNDRRRMRVQARS
FT                   ESAARRDARKTELATLKAQRQIAQDQLRAVREGKLLSPTRIKRTLTVVRLLAPVLLPLL
FT                   YKAAIAVRGVLDQRRADRLGIPLAELGQYSGFGAELSARIAGAEQSLQAVLDRAPKDAE
FT                   TKKFTATVRARLEELGTAVGASEHMPPTRRRAAHAAIARELDGIDADLLARLGVR"
FT   CDS_pept        112307..113848
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0112"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEE8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEE8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60212.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFAVGRHRANPSRRSQQLKRASARAAVVTVLSSGTLMGGFGVFA
FT                   ITTPAADAKPGGGSGNDHDHDHGLGGALHKLTGGLLGGGGGGNGGPGSGGARNAPSAPS
FT                   FGKSLHGGSGSEGAAGGNGDSAKSDKDKDKGPGASVPKPGSAGSTGKTADSAAGSAGSG
FT                   TGTPGANSSAPGGSNGSSGGGIGGVGTTVGTTLPHSGGAAGVHTPTAEGAAATESSAGT
FT                   GTHTEEHPSLKGALGSVAGALAPKTETATTPKTETATSPHTSTAPGATAETPTAGTTHP
FT                   EHESSAEEPKVPGVTVNMGGRTIIIWKKKPSTSTHTPGAGTGTNPGHESEGDRDHVINL
FT                   PGFPALGGATNPDAPFGGAAGTRTPGGNPSIHTGPVAPPTVPTPKAPAVAIATPPAPPV
FT                   LAPLAPVVPPTPPVVTVKQAEGGRGGDVVVTAGGTKQPEAVTKPIQQFVAAETIAPRTG
FT                   YTDYLRLTKTSEIAAVAIPGAAGIAMMTFVGAALGYRQAKAGHTVRASAAARFLE"
FT   CDS_pept        113915..114406
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0113"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZD7_MYCVN 3e-63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60213"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEE9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60213.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAGRRVTDAVNAVLDLAPRKGEVTLTALVEAVGRDRDRSIEIIS
FT                   ADLPPGVCGQWRQYENEDIFIIQRGLPTWDRTLAHELGHVVLRHEGISVVEMARDEAEF
FT                   ASDDLIAYMLSQRTGCMGATGMEAEQEAEDFAALLLYRLGRLPSDRASIVQVRLGEAFG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        114403..115518
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0114"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZD6_MYCVN 1e-93"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEF0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEF0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60214.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAWVIAGLLGMATGLRIGWVLVHKQSPVSTGMIVALGSLALVSA
FT                   LNWEPLTILVDSSLGWPNISVALSQAALTACAAGSCVMITSMSASRTAVANKRWARWQY
FT                   LAATVIGGASLAVFFSRGRQPEMTPREFLKRDLGGFASGTAWLVPMLYIAVALSVVLWA
FT                   GMAYSNRTRRGRALFLFTVGISLLVLAVLVVAGVAVAQSEYVTIGTAATLIGCAMAMVA
FT                   VGALLPTFETWLVARREMFVLAPLYKDLKKRQPDAAIGVRPRGPLAFQVADRMAYISDA
FT                   LFLEAMHAQGLDPESEGEGDIELGVEPVKLDVLPAAQAHAVVKWVLTEGDPKENFPGPE
FT                   WLHQPDGYSDREWILAIATEYRRLVRAEHRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115623..116021)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0115c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9CDC9_MYCLE 1e-57"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0115c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEF1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60215.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTFTARLNRLFDTVYPPGRGPHTSAEVIAALRSEGITMSAPYL
FT                   SQLRSGNRTNPSSATMKALANFFRIKPAYFTDDEYYEKLDQELTWLANMRDEGVRRIAA
FT                   RTVGLSVEAQDRITQTVDEYRRKEGLDS"
FT   CDS_pept        116943..117110
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0116"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60216"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEF2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60216.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRWPQAAGRVLVDGGRTANSARIRRVRGEENDAGAGGVVLPPGT
FT                   YRRTRELVMW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117199..117732)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0117c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9F9R0_MYCPA 6e-80"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0117c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEF3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60217.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSSDQPIEIAPFHAGGSLRGFVVCGRWPDSTKEWMQLLIVTVR
FT                   IATLPGLLSTTTIFGAREDLPDDPAPGMVGLVIAEGTVLGESAVAPGRFAEHQPPALLM
FT                   LHPPSETNPTLPECLGAASGCLLLPGIPHLGLDHRAAWVEAESDGTVTSVVSRVGIDPI
FT                   SDPDTAVLAMLLAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117899..118522)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0118c"
FT                   /product="Probable superoxide dismutase (Mn)"
FT                   /note="Similar to SODM_MYCFO e-114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0118c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEF4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60218.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEYTLPDLDYDYGALEPHISGQINELHHSKHHATYVKGVNDAVA
FT                   KLEEAREKGDHAAIFLNEKNLAFHLGGHVNHSIWWKNLSPNGGDKPTGDLAAAIDDQFG
FT                   SFDKFQAQFTAAANGLQGSGWAVLGYDSLGQKLLTFQLYDQQANVPLGIIPLLQVDMWE
FT                   HAFYLQYKNVKADYVKAFWNVVNWADVQDRYTAATTKTSGLIFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118728..118883)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0119c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0119c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEF5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEF5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60219.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQSAGHEPMSTSGWQLTPRCYNTSYRVAAFRALIIALILAAGL
FT                   AFLILV"
FT   CDS_pept        119060..119806
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0120"
FT                   /product="Probable peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to MSRA1_SYNY3 1e-76"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60220.1"
FT                   /translation="MASWVDNVRDQILGRIEDGLKPGKSAIVAEDAALPGRATPIRVSG
FT                   THFVNGHTTVPPFPDGCELAVFGEGCFWGAERGFWKLPGVYSTAVGYAGGYTPNPTYEE
FT                   VCSGRTGHAEVVLVVFDPREVTYGQLLVQFWESHDPTQGMRQGNDRGTQYRSVIYTTSE
FT                   GQAVQAAESAARYEAALADAGYGAITTEIAPLNGPVGHASRTFFYAEEYHQQYLAKNPN
FT                   GYCGLGGTSVSCPIGLDVPPGGPAEA"
FT   CDS_pept        120051..120377
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0121"
FT                   /product="Rhodanese-like protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZD1_MYCVN 6e-31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEF7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60221.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFPTGDDVPQVGIDEISAALSLGVKLLDVREDDEWAAGHIEGAQ
FT                   HIPLGDVPSRMDELDPDAPLWVICHAGGRSQRAAAYLNRNGFDVSNVSGGMLAWVQAGK
FT                   PTIS"
FT   CDS_pept        120459..121622
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0122"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q274W3_MYCFV 2e-45"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEF8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60222.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQVCSRCGTQWNVREQRRYWCPRCRGTLLEPGMTAPPRPAASMS
FT                   RPPVGAPAPAGKYWVPPTQQGPVATPAGRPQARPTRLPAGYRWIAVRPGSPPAPARRRR
FT                   PLGPTPRYAYIPRWGLVDHIEPTGSSRQGIAGGAVPSRILDRLLLATIITLAITSCTHF
FT                   LRYALMVYNRGALIPRFVASASNGLVLISVALAFAVMAATAWFLTDWMIARRAETYRDL
FT                   GFDDPRSPWEIRVLCLLPIANIVGIPLLLLELAKIENRWYRQYRNIMWWTVLWAATWLL
FT                   ALVTWVVRDSVTVQGIADNALFTAIDYAVAAVAAWRLRRVYEGFTAPEGHHRAVRWLAV
FT                   ESPQGPVPLDADRPDVPPTRDANSGAAVEPVGTEPAALDRDRVVGAW"
FT   CDS_pept        121597..122460
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0123"
FT                   /product="Putative glycerophosphoryl diester
FT                   phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZC9_MYCVN e-109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEF9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60223.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESSEPGEDEAHARGADGIDGRGERHPFVVAHRGASADRPEHTL
FT                   AAYELALEEGADGVECDVRLTRDGQLVCVHDRRVDRTSDGTGLVSEMTLSQLRALDFGS
FT                   WHPGGAEAETGTGLLTLEELVSLVLDWNRPVKLFIETKHPVRYGSLVENKVLALLHRFG
FT                   IAAPASADMSRAVVMSFSAAAVWRIRRAAPMLPTVLLGETSRYLGGSAATTVGATAVGP
FT                   SIATLREHPELVDRAAAQGRATYCWTVDHYEDVEFCRSIGVAWIATNHPGRTKSWLQRG
FT                   LTGTTL"
FT   CDS_pept        122517..123587
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0124"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (GGDEF domain)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27CU5_MYCFV 6e-15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEG0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60224.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAGEMTFGQEYRFATRALTVTRNLVPLKIAIGLLCLSIVVLGTL
FT                   IQFHPLGPHGLWPRLIHGVLVASALVVGMCWVVLPWPRRRVAIAFVWWADISMVVGACT
FT                   LSAPASRLGALAHMGLIGVFAAFLLGWRVLAVHCVFATVAIFGLMGWNVRLGEATWFDQ
FT                   YVYSAPALSSVVLLPIIIQVVVEGGRRSLKAISLAAHQDPLTGLLNRRGVQVALSSLLS
FT                   GQRATRIVAVVLVDVDELKELNDRLGHDAGDESIRAVAAMLATTTRASDLTARMGGDEF
FT                   MVVGFFDHADEATGLIERIGARRFGIGPHRASVSMGSAMRSTSVAGFDFESLRRAADEE
FT                   LRGAKIERRNGFHAVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123584..124501)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0125c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to P96822_MYCTU 8e-44"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0125c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEG1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60225.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAWRKAVQTLFRGRQIQLTLTASRAIESGRPEPLFVDSFAERLV
FT                   LGSDDPYALALLETARAHPSSGSATGRTLFLARCRAVMTRHYDDALLAAAQSGATQVVL
FT                   LAGGLDTRAYRLDWPAGVTVFEIDYPELLEFKDGVLASVGAIPRTARRQVATFLSGPWQ
FT                   SDLTAAGFDPDLPTAWLAEALISHLPGPSHDALFERIIEMSALGSTIATDTDGISPSGQ
FT                   SWADVRDALAAEAFNASELTRGYEERTRSSEWLSGHGWLAKTTTGRELADRYGLEPDAA
FT                   LAPYVDEFDARRFLTATLPVSYLH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124627..125172)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0126c"
FT                   /product="Possible bacterioferritin BfrB"
FT                   /note="Similar to P96237_MYCTU 7e-50"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0126c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEG2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60226.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATDTPKTKFNALLHDQIGHEFTASQQYIAIAAYFDDADLPQLA
FT                   AHFYKQAVEERNHAMMIVRYLIDRRVSVEIPPVGAVTNGFTAPREPLALALAQEQTVTE
FT                   QVTQLARTARDEGDYIGEQFMQWFLKEQVEEVALMDTLLTVAERAGDNYFDLEEFVARE
FT                   ISVVESDPTAPPAAGGAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125344..125901)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0127c"
FT                   /product="Possible bacterioferritin BfrB"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z3M2_NOCFA 6e-55"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0127c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEG3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60227.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTDLHARTSSPFLELLHDQIRNEFTASQQYIAIAVYFDDADLP
FT                   QLAKRFYAQAVEERNHAMMIIRYLIDKNVAITIPGVDAVVTEFADARAPIALALEQEKR
FT                   VTDQVTELARAARSAGDYYGEQFMQWFLKEQVEEVALMDTLLTVAERADHDLFDLENFV
FT                   ARELARPVSPDPTAPTAAGGAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125920..126861)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0128c"
FT                   /product="Possible transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZC7_MYCVN e-101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0128c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEG4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60228.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLMLLGFCGVIGTALWLDGRLHHVDALKDYPDRPATGSGTNWLL
FT                   VGSDSRQGLTPDQETQLATGGDIGDGRTDTILLVHIPAFYDGGAATMVSLPRDSYVSIP
FT                   ENGSNKLNAAYSLGGPALLTRTVEEATGLRIDHYAEIGFNGFASVVDAIGGVSMCLDEP
FT                   IQDPLAGIDLTPGCQILNGPSALGYVRSRATPRADLDRMTHQRAFMSALFHRVSSPAVW
FT                   ANPFRWYPVATSTADAITLAEGDHSWNLAQLGWALAGSVQNLTMPIGSFSENWAGDIVT
FT                   WDQDASSRLFDALRTGQQIPADLLPDPATPTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127155..127907)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0129c"
FT                   /product="Abortive infection protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27GB1_MYCFV 2e-80"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0129c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEG5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60229.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESEMSARTIRLEIAIVLAISFGMSAFSAILQFASAVLMGLSGQ
FT                   RVALNPRRAELSLIDLGLNLVSITRLVAWGALAVYLLWRSGFRPSSVGLGRWRWRADGL
FT                   GALGLAALIGLPGLALYVGARWMGMSVQVIPASLDDTWWRLPVLVLSAFANGWAEEVVV
FT                   IAYLQTRLHQLGYGTAAAIVSSALLRGCYHLYQGVSAGVGNLAMGVVFGYVWHRTGRLW
FT                   PLVVAHGVIDTVAFVGYALLRDHLGWLH"
FT   CDS_pept        127948..128628
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0130"
FT                   /product="Putative hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q3H6G2_9ACTO 2e-21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEG6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60230.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSIARYVAAPDGVRLSVTVSGTGPSLVLVHGSLQSGSSWAGVVS
FT                   ELESDFTCFAVDRRGHGASSDAEEHSLQREADDVIAVAAEVGPDAVIVAHSYGAVVVLE
FT                   AVRRGADVAAVVLYEPPLPISERVASANRDASAALRGRSTVVTREWMAVNRSVESIGEY
FT                   TRAATPMYLLEGANSPPQFRDPVGYLARRVPGVRVKELVGQDHFAHREAPAVFAQALRE
FT                   LLLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128625..129410)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0131c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZC5_MYCVN 6e-68"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0131c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEG7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60231.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAPPTTAERVRSACARAASSTLAVAGADVVGTSLHHLFDDGTF
FT                   AVAVPSDSAIAATVVAAGSAGMPALLELTDQAPLPLREPVRSLVWVRGNVVAASDREAR
FT                   GIVDVIASRIPDPALLDIRTDMRLRTEPGSVLLCLTVESVVVADSTGAESVDVSALLSA
FT                   RPDPFCALEAGWLSHIDHDHRDLVERLARRLPLNLQHGEVRLLGIDRYGIQLRVEGAES
FT                   DHDVRLPFNEPVNDTAGLSQALRILAGCPFLNGLRARKI"
FT   CDS_pept        129546..130472
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0132"
FT                   /product="Probable prephenate dehydratase PheA"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZC4_MYCVN 2e-88"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MEG8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60232.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRITYLGPEGTFSEAAMITLRTTGRIPGSSEVEPVSVASAREAL
FT                   VQVQAGDADYACVPIESSLEGPVVPTLDTLAVGAPLQIFAETVLPVSFTIAVRPGTAAG
FT                   DVKTVAGFPIAAAQVREWLATNLPDAELVAANSNAAAAEDVKAERADAGVCTEWAAQRL
FT                   GLHALASGVVDEAHAHTRFVLVGRPGPPPAATGADRTSVVLGLGNVPGALAAAMNEFAI
FT                   RDIDLTRIESRPTRTGLGTYRFFLDCVGHIDDIAVGEALKGLHRRCEDVRYLGSWPRGT
FT                   TAPTGANPPVLDEASGWLAETREGRLR"
FT   CDS_pept        130436..131155
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0133"
FT                   /product="Probable phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /note="Similar to P96241_MYCTU 1e-63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEG9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60233.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRDAGREAAMSGRLVLVRHGQSYGNVERRLDTKPPGAALTELG
FT                   LQQARLFAKRYEEHAPAVLVHSVAVRAVQTAAGIAEHLGVQAEQIEGLHEVQAGELEDR
FT                   TDLEAFAVFDRTYERWHFGDLDARMPGGESAQDVFDRYLPAVADLRLRHLENDASTGDV
FT                   VIVSHGAAIRLVAAALAGVDPGFAVNRHLRNAEAVVLAPVTDGRWSCVHWGDAVAPFPH
FT                   QEAASAEELAQSADPMG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131476..133215)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0134c"
FT                   /product="Probable pyruvate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q89E01_BRAJA e-172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0134c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEH0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60234.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTVSQLILDTVKAAGVQRIYGLPGDSLNGFTEALRRDGTLEWV
FT                   HVRHEESAAFAAGAEAALTGNLAVCAASCGPGNLHLINGLFDAHRSRVPVLAIASHIPS
FT                   AEIGSGYFQETHPQNLFAECSVYSELVSSVEQLPYVLDTAIRAALDQQGVAVLTIPGDI
FT                   LSAKVDLAPPSAPLVAGAGIRLPGTSCLERAVRELNGSNAITILAGAGCEGAHAELLTA
FT                   AHALQAPIVHTLRGKEFVEYDNPFDVGMTGLLGFRSGYDALEDTEVLLMLGTDFPYRQF
FT                   YPPKATVIQVDIRGEHIGRRTRVDVALVGTVKDTLQQLNSMIQPHSDRRHLERARENYT
FT                   RTRAQLDRLAVDDRNQTPVRPELVARRIDELAADDAVFIADVGTPVIWAARYLSMNGRR
FT                   RLLGSFNHGSMANAVPQAIGAQASHRDRQIVTLSGDGGLTMMLGDLITLTQSQLPVKMV
FT                   VFNNGALSFVELEMKAAGIVNYGTALDNPVFADVAKALGIHGLRVERPDQLDGALSEAF
FT                   DHPGPVLVEVLTARQELSIPPTITAAQVAGFSLWATRTLLSGRGDELIDLAKTNLGARL
FT                   RRK"
FT   CDS_pept        133293..133502
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0135"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEH1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60235.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRATIAEAKYQAPHHCRGSAGEAQGLMDQDASLVRGVCAERAAV
FT                   AIPHLAGLGPGGRTCSRLNCRYRI"
FT   CDS_pept        133580..134686
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0136"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q44VJ1_9BURK 2e-17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEH2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60236.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSLRDDPRYSGTVEERRRRDRRYDFLLKLHGKNGKRALQLAEAP
FT                   RRDDGYFGLDSVSFKVYENVMVAGMGALSGLFISVLDPDGAYGVGQHTTYYYDTVGRVR
FT                   RSLLFFAGAVAGDTETAIKVGRDLFRKHSHINGEVPSTGEPFRANHVETLKFTYVVGWP
FT                   HLWRAYKKFSDPDATYEEECQFYKEQVRVCELMGMPAGELPTTPEEVDAWVRNAEKNLM
FT                   AFTRPAQELTDFLTHNPWTPLYPNVILGGGLKLAIWAAIPLLTPYVREICGLATMRIRP
FT                   AIGTVAIKGAVRALRNPIVERLILPWFGYEMWGYMHNAIRHAPDAGPVPFDHEVGLKLQ
FT                   QGKGGTLGASACPMHAVSTAARPVEASV"
FT   CDS_pept        134683..135246
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0137"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q4RX50_TETNG 2e-07"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEH3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60237.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIDIMANERLLDDRHHLHEFQELWADGPVAFVFLRQFGSAFAV
FT                   RQAQELNDYYDEITAVGAKVAFIGLGTSIQGFTFRKRADTRFLVLTTQDQTLYRTMGLW
FT                   RYRAGTIGPWNLREWVRLMRAGVYPYQRTGDPYQLGGAFVATAGGQEVAWDFRAHKASD
FT                   IAPGREIADALIQAAVRRPAGATV"
FT   CDS_pept        135366..135980
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0138"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q397M2_BURS3 9e-16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEH4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60238.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKALTREELQAQTRDLVLSAAERVFLQRGFHATTVAQIAAEAGR
FT                   TQGSIYSNFESKDALCQQLLRNHYEGWLSQVALAVMAAENTPAKLDIVESKWRVMSAET
FT                   DWIGLTAEYLLAVRHDPQQAQLIRENVAALQAGAKAVFAGQLEAEGFAVQDHPMLDDAV
FT                   AAIVATGMGLVVNHTLGLVEPDQSTSVFMQTLETWRDRLIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135937..136827)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0139c"
FT                   /product="Probable hydrolase, alpha/beta fold family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q266L3_MYCVN 1e-50"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0139c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEH5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60239.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSARFTFRGDTLAYSRTGTGPPILFLHNGGSAKEIWTRQVEVLR
FT                   QRYEVICLDHLGYGESDMPERGYTIDQHVERLSAFIEHLGHERISVVGNCMGSAMALLL
FT                   ADRRPELFDSLVLINPLSKNTARRGVLGWLLPLVSRFPTLSMAISRRVRIPQALTNIVI
FT                   TVQFGPRNWLRGIRAPRPGTAQAGKGWSVRGRLAALAEMFCDQTSLGAVDEIRPGPDFP
FT                   PFAVIWGDSNLGLSPRAGRALNRTLQPDREEFLTRCGHLPMMESPEEVTAIITEFIARP
FT                   PARRLGDLATSPGSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136824..138371)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0140c"
FT                   /product="Probable monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27G14_MYCFV e-116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0140c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEH6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60240.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTHTLPQHEVLVVGAGFGGIAAGVRLRRAGIDDFVIVDKHPSVG
FT                   GTWFVNKYPGVAVDIPSFIYSFSFAQTGKWSRLFAPGEELQQYAEDVVDGHGLRDKLRL
FT                   GTTVLGSRFDEDTDIWHVETDRGEITARHVIVGIGGLEVPNLPDIPGIGSFGGKLLHTT
FT                   AWDHDYDLTGKRVAVIGTGATALQLVPAIADQVSRLTVFQRTAIWVAPKLDFKTGPVSR
FT                   FVFGNRLLRTPLRGVGMALVELGLGGALLGGQLLGQRLYKTVLQGVGLALRGWMWTQLP
FT                   HDPELRKKLTPTYAFGCKRPSMHNEWFSTFTKPNVDLITEPIERITENSVITADGTEHE
FT                   IDVLVCATGFKVMEKGATPPFPCLGRGGTDLNTWWDENRYQAYQGVTVPGWPNAYMLIG
FT                   PWAYSPGSYLVLLESTVAHAVRAITETRRRGATRCEVRQEPHDKYWQQMLSRAAKSHLL
FT                   TPLCAGSNTYYINYQGDAAAYRPSTNTEMRLQNRYFPFSDYEFTTTQARQLVAESVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138368..139402)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0141c"
FT                   /product="Putative esterase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z3E1_NOCFA 1e-38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0141c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033140"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEH7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60241.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPAHKPTFGDTVTIETVGSDSAVQRSSHAVARALLRPTLELLA
FT                   RIAARHPTARTHGFRAANFIELAAYPLRPSRDTRRRIVMFEQFRAEWLWHKDLPDPDQA
FT                   AQGAILYFHGGAFILGGLHSHRRMAARLARASGIPVLVVDYRQLPLAHITDSITDAVDS
FT                   YRYLLDRGYAPGKIVFAGDSAGGGLAFSAALAARDEGLPVPGGIAAISPWADLDCSAKR
FT                   AHPNEAHDAMLSGFILSVPGELGMARGNGLDPAWSAVNHDFHGMPAIFIQVGSLEVLRV
FT                   DVDLLARRCAEAHVPCTVQVWKHAIHDFQLGADLLPDARAAVGDMAHFIYRITDPDNLK
FT                   AGTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139399..140937)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0142c"
FT                   /product="Putative monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q741G4_MYCPA 1e-90"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0142c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60242.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEQPEFEVAVIGAGPGGIAAGVKLLQAGVGNIVLLERADDVGG
FT                   SWHENHYPGLGVDVPSFAYQYSFARNPQWSRLFPKGAEVKQYHVDVAKRFGVYERVRFN
FT                   TNVEREEWDDEAGHWKLHTSDGTVVTTRFLVSAVGAFVRPKADIGIAGAHSFGGKIQRP
FT                   TDWDHEFDMAGKSVGIIGTGASAVQIIPTIAPEIAHLTVFQRTPVWSLPKPDLTLGPFL
FT                   RPLYAAPGVQSALNGAVLVLADVLLRSLSKAPFRWSRPVMDRFDAACIAAYRRYIRWVV
FT                   DDPATAEKLTPNFGPLAKRPTISNGYLKAYNRNNVTLVTEPIERITKKGVRTRDGVEHR
FT                   FNVLILATGYEVFSDPETYRPGAILGRNGFDLASYYGENGLQAYESVAVHGLPNRWTLC
FT                   GPYSWTGSGWHAFMEMTSDHAVRAILETNRRGADRCEVRKEVADAYHHTVKQRSEAMRY
FT                   YLAELNGHVPTYYRNSQGDSTYLRPAGFFEARRSTRDFPLADYVYEKHPAKVTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140934..141794)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0143c"
FT                   /product="Putative oxidoreductase EphD"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9ZBX8_STRCO 2e-47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0143c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEH9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60243.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTAIITGAGSGIGRETARLFASQGHRVVLADIDIHAAEAATDQI
FT                   VAAGGRASAYQLDVADEQQWETFGKWTDSEFGPADLLVNNAGIMDWGGFVDMTAEQWQR
FT                   TMDIDLMSVIYGSRIFAQQMIDAGVRGHIVNISSGAAFLPHKMIAAYGTAKAAVLMASQ
FT                   SLRVELRRHRIGVSAICPGVINTNLIANGQRAGISEDDQQRWHAQAGKIQSISYAGPDK
FT                   VARAIERSVRHNWAVVPVNPESWFIYGLYRLSPSFSRTLTGIGSFELADGLMSRLQPLL
FT                   NRVAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141791..142663)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0144c"
FT                   /product="Putative oxidoreductase EphD"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q4LVF9_9BURK 6e-41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0144c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEI0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60244.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVAVVTGAGSGIGRATAERFGRKGWTIVVSDINEATGAETVDRI
FT                   TRTGGSAVFRRLDVADLEDWRQFTDWVCEEHGTPDLLVNNAGILIAGGFLEQTGADWRR
FT                   MIAINMMSPLVGSRLFVQRMVEAGARGHIANICSVGAFMPTPLAPSYVVAKQGAWFGTQ
FT                   ALRAEFGKRGIGVSAICPGLIDTNLSANGTRSGVDETAGSSWTDKLNRGQHFFGRSPDH
FT                   VAEAVERSMRWNLSTVPVGFEAWIGWFLYRLSPGLMRGALGIAQMSLAERAVDVSSRAL
FT                   TALGIGGKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142855..143487)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0145c"
FT                   /product="Probable transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q397M2_BURS3 4e-10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0145c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEI1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60245.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQRQRVSRAESQQRTREELLDAAEELFLANGLGGTTVTKIAEA
FT                   AGRTVGAIYSNFSSKENLCAEVLLRCYMRTFSEVAGRLIQSASSVDEQITELAQWSASL
FT                   GGDEGLVALAAEYALAIHKDQVQLAVSQGHIEMGRGLLAAVLANALPDDVSDDDRDAAL
FT                   TAVLATAVGLALGRTLGTIDEQQYVDLLTRTLRLWIADLRRSAHISS"
FT   CDS_pept        143651..144400
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0146"
FT                   /product="Putative magnesium transport MgtC family protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q740L3_MYCPA 6e-46"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEI2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60246.1"
FT                   /translation="MALADSVAMFGGAGQGGRQLVGLLAAFVLSGIIGLEREIAGKSAG
FT                   LRTQTIVGTSAALILLVSKYGFDDVLADGIVILDPSRVAAQIVSGIGFLGAGIIIMRRG
FT                   AVHGLTTAAAIWESAAVGMAAGAGLLLLAMVVTVLHFATVFGLAALGRLLTARLHGAVS
FT                   LHVTYADGRGVLRQLLNACNAHRWSLLALSADPPAAPQTTDSISPGTAREVGVVMTLSG
FT                   TRLDAATNVLAAVDGVHRIDRLGDDIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144411..145154)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0147c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z3L4_NOCFA 9e-23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0147c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEI3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60247.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRLDFDELELTREITGNDLLPVVLAAGPRHEDEAEHRDALESA
FT                   RARLKERNLLKGEDLHPTLRDMLTSASKATGQVAVRRWAGSQMLRLCLVEHGEAYVLLV
FT                   NDGEGVAMRSVTGSLGAELWRYLGDATPLKFGSINAPAEQLALALNSEPADMARQLMAL
FT                   GATKADAVTVAKGMARRGAMTEITAIRRVDGVTDRAPGGVAVYDTAFGRIMATPSTSAD
FT                   GALWATLTPATPQRMTHALKSLGLE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145151..146191)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0148c"
FT                   /product="PPE family protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z3L3_NOCFA 1e-12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0148c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEI4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60248.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGFTGVNWVARKAKKLALDLTTGAGPTHVVDSALAWQEISAAFA
FT                   EVHENSLQVGEKLMEGYRGPRAEEALTKLNPFTEWLDKMAGLTQQVSDTANTYAESYGT
FT                   AVLDMPHINDLAQLEKAKAEALSAGGALFGLHATTEGMEQGLDLQAAKAMETYESASEP
FT                   AAKVVEFPPAPEVIKYPEEKSEANSGNTGVSAAGVGLSEMGPSPLSPDSVPGVQSARAA
FT                   AISMAGNPTAAGGTGYGMGGMGAPMAGMMAGGALAASAGKGIKVGGTVNKKDEDEDDKD
FT                   LTAIGATGVFMGDESKPVELPDILTSKSGTDKVADFENVDASTLFERGGSKGAVAPPVL
FT                   GASAEL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146195..146566)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0149c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0149c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEI5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60249.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVPAPAQREEIRWDLANQPGTVLQVDPDVMKDAAVEYDAMAQR
FT                   LQEALDKQLETAKFGSAGRDEVSTAVSHASAKTNENFEKVAKDGIEQLKRIAEAFRRNS
FT                   QAFVDLEHHNAARINGVGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146712..147062)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0150c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q745J0_MYCPA 5e-49"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0150c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEI6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60250.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVQMGEQRFEELVSDALDAIPPQLAAAIDNVVVLVQDHHPEDPD
FT                   LLGLYEGIALTERDSFYAGALPDTITIYREPLLEMCSSEQEVVDEVTITVIHEIAHHFG
FT                   IDDERLHQLGWG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147109..148782)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0151c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q745I9_MYCPA e-121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0151c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEI7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60251.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDEAEPTPKVERDDSTPDEPTNDELGTDASADSPVESPDSATPP
FT                   AEAPGSASSAEGATESVDTEQAPATEILEYPDTDDSAVPVAEEPQQGAQESAKPQWWAG
FT                   LKEGLKERSTHRALLLVTFGGLFIAGVTQALPDGWTSADRLVNKIDSNPVPSTGAPGNS
FT                   TFNSAKAGECLNWPAPASTNDVNIVDCANDHRFEIAESIDLRTFPGTEYGPNSKPPTVG
FT                   RIQEISQEQCQVAINRYLGDRYDPNSRFTMGMLWPGEKGWTEAGERRVLCGLQLPGADN
FT                   QQQLFRGKVAEQDQSKVWPAGTCLGIDSTTNLPTELPVDCDKAHAMEITGTVSLAEQFP
FT                   GSVPPEPDQDAFIKDNCTRLTNDYMGNPDGFRATTLTLSYNTITLPSWTAGSRQVSCNI
FT                   GSTLGNGAWSTLVNSAKSGQLLINGQPPVPPPDIPADRLNMPPIPLSTTPAPTQQPTQT
FT                   QQPTYTQQPTYTQQPTRTQQPTQQTTQQPTRTSTAPTSSGAPSPPNQPGITIVTTLPPG
FT                   AGPPPAPAGPPMDGPPMEGPPMEGPPPGQAPAGAPPPGPA"
FT   CDS_pept        148859..149305
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0152"
FT                   /product="Putative ankyrin-like protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q827J2_STRAW 8e-39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEI8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60252.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTMEPDRDNPDDQAGEAEHQARVAEQVAALAHELFNMAREGNAS
FT                   TLAAYLDAGAPVDLTNEAGDTLVMLAAYHGNASTVRSLVARGADVNRANDKGQTPLAGA
FT                   VFKGSDDIVQILVNAGADPAAGTPSALDAARMFGKDGYLSLFGA"
FT   CDS_pept        149348..150604
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0153"
FT                   /product="seryl-tRNA synthetase (SerS)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZB9_MYCVN e-178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MEI9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60253.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLKFLRENPDAVRASQRLRGEDPALVEVLLDADTARRAAISTA
FT                   DTLRAEQKAASKKVGKATPEERPALLAAASELAAQVKSAEAEQVVTEAAFTEAHKAISN
FT                   VVIDGVPAGGEQDFALRELVGEPHPIENPKDHVELGESLGLFDMERGAKVSGARFYFLT
FT                   GYGALLQLGLLQLAVQTAVANGFTLLIPPVLVKPEIMGGTGFLGAHADEVYHLEEDDLY
FT                   LVGTSEVPIAGYHSGEILDLNNGPLRYAGWSSCFRREAGSYGKDTRGIIRVHQFDKVEA
FT                   FVYCKPEDAEAEHEKILGWERQMLGHIEVPYRVIDVAAGDLGSSAARKFDCEAWVPTQR
FT                   AYRELTSTSNCTTFQARRLAVRYRDESGKPQIAATLNGTLATTRWLVAILENHQQPDGS
FT                   VRVPTALVPFVGTEVLEPK"
FT   CDS_pept        150601..151431
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0154"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26AE0_MYCVN e-123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60254"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60254.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEMFEVELNELRTWFGFGVAGNFAGHLEQAGESADFVNVVTEAP
FT                   AGTSAPKGIFPWYVPGADGFLGQFPLSQDETVLPESQTPLNLQIEPEVGLACRVNWRGD
FT                   VVVSLEPFALGAFNDCSIRRPNAPKISHKKNWGAASKGVARQFFEVSDLTPDGPTATLR
FT                   LNCHLHTADGQEHAYGVDSPLLGYSYYGEVLLDWITERLDNQKGSADTPLEDVGALMVA
FT                   AGHPEHVLIGIGATKYTPLGESTYLQAGDEAVVRVYSTESDAASELRQRVRTVR"
FT   CDS_pept        151479..151937
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0155"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q262N5_MYCVN 9e-20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60255.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEGVTSDTYRELSESGVQKHNNRMIRLLRENGGKLPGVPDDEMP
FT                   VLIVTITGAKSGIQRLTPLGYFEHRGRRFVVGSNGGQERPPSWIFNVRANPEVTVEVVP
FT                   NVYAAVARELNSEERHRMFQALAAKYAFFGDYQSRITRVIPMFELVPC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151934..153487)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0156c"
FT                   /product="Iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein, RIESKE
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="Similar to O07805_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0156c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60256.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVTSVGHAGFFIETAAGSILCDPWVNPAYFASWFPFPDNSTLDW
FT                   DRFGSCDYLYVSHLHKDHYDPKNLTDHVNKDAVVLLPDYPVPDLRRELEGLGFHTFVET
FT                   EDSVKHRVSGPKGDLDIMIIALRAPADGPIGDSGLVVSDGTTTAFNMNDARPVDLDVLA
FT                   EEFGHIDVHMLQYSGAIWYPMVYDMPARAKEAFGTQKRQRQMDRCRQYIAQVGATWVIP
FT                   SAGPPCFLDTGLRDLNDDHDDPANIFPDQLVFLDQMRQHGHDKGLLMIPGTVADFTASE
FT                   LNSLEHPVSTEEAEDIFGAGKAAYIEAYAQRMAPVLAAEKSSWAPAEGEPLLAPLRAKF
FT                   EPIMAQTDQICDGIGYPVELRLGSETVVLDFPKRIVREPIPNEKYRYGFEIAPELVRTV
FT                   LRDDEPDWVNTIFLSTRFKAWRVGGYNEYLYTFFKCLTDERIAYADGWFAEAHDDSASI
FT                   TLDGWEIQRRCPHLKADLSKFGVVEGKNLTCNLHGWEWNLENGRCLTSKGHELRSRKLG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        153616..154053
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0157"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical transcriptional regulator, MarR"
FT                   /note="Similar to P71885_MYCTU 5e-31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60257.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTDGLTADVLTVIARLNRWVSSYADLPVPTGQARLLALVGEME
FT                   DARISDLAQADHCSQPTMTVQLKRLQDVGYVERRVDPADKRAQRIKLTSKGREALVAMR
FT                   AQRQGVLDPWLSTLPAEEQRTLAEAAAILERLTRRMAAQSG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154064..154777)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0158c"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q412F9_KINRA 7e-33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0158c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60258.1"
FT                   /translation="MILREIAISREKQPDAWYFDIPAIARIAAEPLRLTTGVTVIVGEN
FT                   GSGKSTFLEALASAWSWKLPAAVKHWGAQPSGEDTDLHWTFTLDAEHPRPSGGCFLRAE
FT                   AMHQLFTTVDGRTPEQIFHGRLNERSHGESFLAFLAERDMERGLFILDEPEAALSFTSS
FT                   LQLMAMLDGVVAAGSQVIMATHSPVLAAFPGATVLEFDEDGVQQRDWDDLEMVGHWQRF
FT                   LTDPRAYLRHLFAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        154907..155872
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0159"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical 2-nitropropane dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to P71591_MYCTU 4e-53"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60259.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFNTRLTDRFGIEHPVVLAPMDDVADARLASAVSAAGGLGLLGG
FT                   GYADADWVRQQFDQVSAAVGCGFITWTLKGNEHVLEHALARGPAALFLSFGDPAPYAPR
FT                   IRAAGVPLICQVHNIRQAARAIEVGADVIVAQGGEAGGHGEGRRSTFTLVPEVVDLVAG
FT                   TAPQILVLAAGGVTDGRGLAASLALGADGVLVGTRFWAAGEAAISRAAQRHALQVGGDD
FT                   TIRQHVYDIVRGKRWPSAYSGRVLRNDFVDKWHRREAELAQHLDQARSEYQSGVAAEDY
FT                   RTANLIVGEGIGQVRSVESVADIIESMVAQAAAINSTSRS"
FT   CDS_pept        155876..156286
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0160"
FT                   /product="Probable 4-oxalocrotonate tautomerase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q41EW7_9BACI 1e-25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60260.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVRIDLTADRSPAEQRAIADGVHEGLVAVLKIPARDRFQIITA
FT                   HDAGDIIAEDAGLGFRRSRSVVIVHIFTQTGRTTETKQRIFAELADRLGAVGVTGADLF
FT                   VGISENGPQDWSFGFGHAQYVTGELAVPAAGA"
FT   CDS_pept        156299..157189
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0161"
FT                   /product="Probable transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q89K25_BRAJA 7e-68"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60261.1"
FT                   /translation="MELSDITHFLAVAEAGGISHASKRLHTVQSNVSTHIKALEDELGV
FT                   ELFRRHARGMALTNAGEAFLPYAERITALLREATQVVGDEAEPTGTLAIGSMETTAGLR
FT                   LPGVLAAFAAACPRVDFTLATGTTAELIDMVTDRRLDGAFVCGPIENDSLTTDLAFVEE
FT                   LVLLTAQRHTEISEVFGAPTRMLVFRNGCSYRARLQQIFTEQGVDPQVLEFGSLEGILG
FT                   CVAADMGVSLLPAGVVSASQRATLLRMHPLPPMRARVETVFVRRADAALSPAMAQFLRE
FT                   LQRADTPVVLRSVAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157190..157753)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0162c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YQC2_NOCFA 1e-25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0162c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60262.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPTTRRFLLLVALVATLVVVGGSAVGVYRSRTATPPFPVVDTVA
FT                   LSPGRAAVVRILGEEYAAQAGMAKYSEGNDEPWCADFTSWVMRASGKPFSNPNSGHWRI
FT                   PGVLTLTAYLRDAGRYETPSYAPEPGDMVLYDKPSPKGQHVNIVLINDKGTLTTVGGGE
FT                   GRGVGLSTYVAADDSGITGYGRYE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157799..158521)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0163c"
FT                   /product="Probable phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to O07806_MYCTU 3e-72"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0163c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60263.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPTEPVTIPDIVAHLSAGRPVLAVWHNQIGGHTFQIGSGADRE
FT                   FVKVSAPHPAINLPAEAERLRWARRYTTVPTVLSVNTEGPLHWLHTAGIPGDSAVAPRW
FT                   IENPEVSVRAIASGLRALHDRLPVVDCPYSWSVAARLARIPNPGGLSEHPAIDRLVVCH
FT                   GDACAPNTLLDGNGNWCGHVDFGDLGVADRWADLAVASWSLEWNYGKGWNDAFFAAYGV
FT                   TEDPERMAYYRRLWDSEE"
FT   CDS_pept        158566..159339
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0164"
FT                   /product="Probable short chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25VE6_MYCVN 1e-80"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60264.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTDFQSLYDLSGRTAIVTGGTRGIGYAIAEALGACGASVVVSS
FT                   RKSDACTAAAKELHDKGYRALGVPAHMGELGDIDALVTATVDEYGGVDIVVNAAANPVA
FT                   QPMGSYTPEALGKSFDVNVRGPVFLVQAALPHLTASEHASVLNVVSVAAFQYVPMLSMY
FT                   AAMKATLMSFTRSMAAEYTARGIRVNALAPGTVDTYMLQQNPQEIIDAMAAQSFMGRVA
FT                   HTDEMIGPALLLLSDAGSFITGQVIVADGGGGVQR"
FT   CDS_pept        159387..160193
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0165"
FT                   /product="Putative acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZB6_MYCVN e-101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEK1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60265.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPVYGTVIGLARTVWAIQGLKFTVTGVENLPTEGGAVVAINHTG
FT                   YMDFTFAGLPAFLQKKGRKVRFMAKKETFDNKITGPIMRGCRHISVDRVDGAASYTEAV
FT                   EKLKAGELVGVYPEATISRSFEIKEFKSGAARMAIEAGVPIVPHVIWGAQRIWTKGHPK
FT                   HLGRTNTPISIAVGAPIAPTLPVSELTALLHARMQHLLLEVQDDYGPHPAGEYWVPHRL
FT                   GGSAPTLAEAARWDAQDAAERKAQRAAREAEKQAQQAQKDGAQKES"
FT   CDS_pept        160194..160958
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0166"
FT                   /product="Putative acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q745K1_MYCPA 4e-87"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEK2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60266.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPVYRLLEITAHAAVFLTGTKVRYRGLGQVPSRGGAVIAINHTS
FT                   YVDFLPAGLAMVRAGRRMRFMLKAEMQEVPVMSFLIKHAKAIPVDRSAGHGAYEAAVDS
FT                   LRSGEIVGVYPEATISRSFELKEFKTGAARMAHEAGVPIVPLIVWGAQRIWTKDHPKDL
FT                   GRSRIPVNVAVGAALAASPDFERTTAELHDAMELLLVQAQQDYPSEPGAYWLPRRLGGT
FT                   APTVEEAAVLDSEELAERARRKARKKTDPGHA"
FT   CDS_pept        160955..161773
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0167"
FT                   /product="Putative hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q274U7_MYCFV e-101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEK3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60267.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHPALIASDVDGTLIDSAEILSARTRAVITAAVESGSAFVLATG
FT                   RPPRWITPIVDALGFAPISVCANGSVLYDAENDRIISAATLSPSELAVLAEVAQAAIPG
FT                   VGLAVERVGRSAHDAATPQFVSSPGYEHAWLNPDNTEVSLEDLLSFPAVKLLVRKAGAR
FT                   SSEMAEVLAPLVTEAGAAITYSTDNGLIEVMPTGISKASGIAIVAKQAGVQPESIIAFG
FT                   DMPNDVAMLRWAGHGVAMGNAHPEARAAANEVTATNNDDGVAKVLERWWG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161788..163533)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0168c"
FT                   /product="Putative N-acetymuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q79F96_MYCTU e-137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0168c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEK4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60268.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVSKMPVRRQLALAVAATATVMTVSVVDHIKSGQAEETAITSQS
FT                   LQNAATHDVLTSEVGLPGPSTPATVHDIQQADSFSLIAVRGEDLSSLDVSVRAQQTDGS
FT                   WGQWYELDPVESGDPAAEHKGIPAATEPVFVGSTHSAQVAVQPKYGANVKSPKTDNRRT
FT                   PADAGLGYRPASIEQPLTTGLDAILISPKLAPPDAARFEERWSAPVALPQAGPRIITRA
FT                   QWGANESDRCPPVYNRDVRAGVVHHTAGSNNYSPYDSAAIIRAIYAYHTKTLKWCDIAY
FT                   NVLVDKYGQIFEGRFGGITNNVQGAHTGGFNEHSWGIALIGDFTRDEPSPAMLQAAGRI
FT                   LGWRLRLAGVDPRGQVDLASEGGPFTTVPGGKVVTLPTIFTHRDVGNTECPGEAAYRLI
FT                   PRLRDIAAGAANGEPPDLVDSLRGGAIYDTWTRLGSAESDLGAPTSVEQQAVGEARFAT
FT                   FRNGAMYFSPGTGAHPVVGAIYHAWAETDFERGPLGLPVTDEIGEPNIIVQNFQNGSLI
FT                   YDRASGRVSSVINGETREILGVAPVAQNALPEQFSAPAAPAAPPPPAPAPPPPPPPVEQ
FT                   FAPAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163739..164554)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0169c"
FT                   /product="Putative exported repetitive protein precursor"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q93QS9_MYCXE 3e-05"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0169c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEK5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60269.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNRRRRRLSTALSSVAALAVASPFAIALATNMTQAAAPAPSQQE
FT                   FVQAAIVSDLPGEVMGAVQQMTSQFGVQIPGLSGLNIPGLGGGGLGSLGGANPALTSPG
FT                   GLTTPGGLTSPSSSLTNPALTNPGLTSPSGSTTPSLTDPALTNPGLTNPAAPASTPGLT
FT                   PAAGTGATGVNPALTDPAAGLTSPGGEVPITPNPALGTGLTNPALADPSLAGLGTPTGL
FT                   GGGSGLGGGSSLISDAMGAVNQLGITQAVDLIKGAIPAAASAAAPPPAS"
FT   CDS_pept        164830..166068
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0170"
FT                   /product="UDP-galactopyranose mutase (Glf)"
FT                   /note="Similar to O06934_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEK6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60270.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADEPLARRADSGENQQFDLIVVGSGFFGLTIAERAATQLDKRV
FT                   LVVERRHHIGGNAYSEPEPQTGIEVHKYGAHLFHTSNKRVWDYVRQFTEFTGYQHRVFA
FT                   MHQGQSYQFPLGLGLVSQFFGRYFTPDEARALIAEQAAEITTADAANLEEKAISLIGRP
FT                   LYEAFVKHYTAKQWQTDPVDLPAAVINRLPVRYTFDNRYFNDTYEGLPVDGYTAWLQNM
FT                   AADDRIEVRLDTDWFQVRADLRAANPAAPVVYTGPLDRYFDYAEGRLGWRTLDFEVEVL
FT                   DTGDFQGTPVMNYNDADVPYTRIHEFRHFHPERAYPTDKTVIMREFSRFAEGTDEPYYP
FT                   INTESDRAILAAYRTRAKQETASAKVLFGGRLGTYQYLDMHMAIASALSMYDNVLAPHL
FT                   ADGAPLSGGDDNE"
FT   CDS_pept        166052..168013
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0171"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (galactofuranosyl
FT                   transferase?)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7TVM4_MYCBO 0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEK7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60271.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTMSDIPFGPIDSTESHAVSLLSRVILPRPGEPLDVRKLYIVES
FT                   DTNDRRAHPPTRTSLEIGSESEVSFATYFNAFPASYWRRWSTLENVVLHIELTGSGRID
FT                   VYRTKATGARITVGGTQFSGDNAVIEFEIGLDAFEDGGWIWFDITTDSDVTLHNAGWYS
FT                   PTAAPGRASIAVGIPTFNRPNDCVNALKALTSDPLVDKVITAVIVPDQGTKKVKDHPEW
FT                   AAASGPLEGRLRVHDQPNLGGSGGYSRVMYEALKNTDCEQILYMDDDIRIEPDSILRAL
FT                   ALNRFAKSPMLVGGQMLNLQEPSHLHVMGEVVNRDNFMWTNAPFAEYDHDFAKFVLDDI
FT                   EQDRSKLLHRRIDVDFNGWWMCMIPRAVAEELGQPLPLFIKWDDAEYGLRANEHGYGTA
FT                   SMPGTAIWHMAWSDKDDAIDWQAYFHLRNRLVVAALHWDNNIRGLLGSMIKATIKHLMC
FT                   LEYSTVAIQNRAIDDFLAGPEHIASILESAMPEVRALRQEFPDAVVLPTATSLPVPSGR
FT                   RKVHRPPVSLPAIGFRLSRGVIHQLTKENPAHHVRPQLNVATQDARWFLLCGMDGVTVT
FT                   TADGRGVVYRQRDRARMFELLRGSLRRNLQLMRSFNKMRKTYRKALPTLTSKEQWENIL
FT                   GIGKDNPAPQSMNPGVSA"
FT   CDS_pept        168010..168573
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0172"
FT                   /product="Probable phosphoesterase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZA8_MYCVN 2e-28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEK8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60272.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGPLPGEVTAPQGETAVLVAVQSALGGRPGVLSTARGLSHFGEH
FT                   SIGWVAAGLIGAAINRRDKPRRRSWLAAGAGAFGAHAASVIIKRLVRRRRPSHEAVRVN
FT                   VSTPSRLSFPSSHATSTAAAAVLFAPLTGLPLPALLIPPMALSRLVLGVHYPTDVAAGA
FT                   ALGALIGAAVRRADSRLALKEEQR"
FT   CDS_pept        168570..169484
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0173"
FT                   /product="UbiA prenyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZA7_MYCVN e-116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEK9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60273.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEAAPTVGPPKNLVSGIVKAVRPRQWVKNILVFAAPLAALGDI
FT                   PPHDYRTVFTKVAIAFVVFSMAASSIYLINDARDVEADRQHPTKRFRPIAAGVLPVPAA
FT                   YGLSVVLAAGSLAIASQVNANLVVVIAIYIAIQLGYCFGLKHQPVIDICIVSSAYLIRA
FT                   IAGGVAAGVYLSQWFLLIMAFGSLMMTAGKRYAELQIVEKTGAKIRKSLEGYTASYLRF
FT                   VWTLAATAVVVCYGLWAFERDHRAGSWFVASMIPFTIAVLRYAVDVDGGEAGEPEEIAL
FT                   GDRVLQFLFVAWIGSLGAAFYFS"
FT   CDS_pept        169498..171483
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0174"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7D4U7_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEL0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEL0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60274.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPSNGLTRFTVWVSVLTVTVLFGWGAWQRRWIADDGLIVLRTVR
FT                   NLLAGNGPVFNKGERVEANTSTLWTYLTYLGGWAGGGMRLEYVALTLSLVLSLVGVALA
FT                   ILGTARLYAPLLAGRAAVMVPAGMLVYIAIPPARDFATSGLENGLVLAYLGGLWLMMVK
FT                   WAQAVRTPVTLDRRGGPHQPVDPRIVHAQRDQRDVLSRRFTVGLAFLAGLSVLIRPELA
FT                   LIGGGFLVMMLVAARGFMSRIWIVVAGGALPVLYQIFRMGYYGLLVPSTAIAKDASGSK
FT                   WGQGFVYLQNMNSPYLIWIPAVLLIALGVAAYQARRGQWWVRQVAAPGYGWLARLVQNP
FT                   TAVVVFMLVSGFVQGVYWIRQGGDFMHARVLLTPVFCMLLPISVVPLAAPDSAAFTPKK
FT                   ARLLTAATIGLFAGIAGWSVWVANSPGMAGDGTKVTYSGIVDERRFYAQATGVAHPLTA
FT                   ADYLNYPRMRAVLVAIDNTPDGALLLPSGNYDQWDVAPAIPPPPPIPHGYRGPHAVLFT
FT                   NLGMLGMNLGLDVRIVDQIGLANPLAAHTARITDGRIGHDKNLFPDWMIADGPWLKRYP
FT                   YIPRYIDQDWVAEAVEALKCPQTDAMLSAVRKPLSPRLFVSNMLHSYEFTTYRIDRVPR
FT                   FELARCGLPMPKLDTPSYTGLPATGP"
FT   CDS_pept        171674..172648
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0175"
FT                   /product="Antigen 85-C precursor"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25XM4_MYCVN e-104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEL1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60275.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRVKARRVLSALLAAFVMPVSMAAAMTINPATAHAFSREGLPV
FT                   EYLDVYSNSMGRNIRVEFQGGGPKAVYLLDGLRAQDDFNGWDINTAAFEWFYQSGISVV
FT                   MPVGGQSSFYTDWYSPSALNKQPYTYKWETFLTQELPAYLATNKQISATGNGVVGLSMS
FT                   GGAALILAAFHPAQFRFAGSLSGFLNPSTIFMTNAIRVAMLDAGSYSVDNMWGPPWDPA
FT                   WRRNDPTVQAQALVAAGTRLYIYCAPGGSTPIDDNTDAGVALSASSLESLAVAGNKAFQ
FT                   QAYTAAGGRNANFVFPASGNHSWPYWGQQLQALKGDLIATLNG"
FT   CDS_pept        172726..173727
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0176"
FT                   /product="Antigen 85-A precursor"
FT                   /note="Similar to A85A_MYCTU e-111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEL2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60276.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFSKMRGALARQSARRIAVAATAVAVLPGVAGIVGGTALTPVA
FT                   GAFSRPGLPVEYLQVPSASMGREIKVQFQPGGAKAVYLLDGLRARDDFSGWDIETTAFE
FT                   DYYQSGISMVMPVGGQSSFYTDWYNPAKGKDGVWTYKWETFTTQELPAYLAANKGISQT
FT                   GNAVVGLSMGASAALTLSIYHPQLFVYAGALSGFLNPSDMKFQIGLAMGDAGGFSASDM
FT                   WGPDSDPAWQRNDPFLNIQKIIDNGTRLWIYCGTGDSTDLDATRNGFENFTGGFLEGMA
FT                   IGSNKKFVEAYTAAGGKNAHIEFPPGGIHNWTYWGQQLRAMKPDMVAYLQSH"
FT   CDS_pept        173985..174962
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0177"
FT                   /product="Antigen 85-A/B/C precursor"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q276W5_MYCFV e-104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEL3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60277.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFSQLRGKTARRLATVAAAAAVLPGFIGVAGGSAVANAFSRPG
FT                   LPVEYLQVPSAAMNTSIKVQFQNGGAKSVYLLDGLRARDDFSGWDIETTAFEDYYQSGI
FT                   SVVMPVGGQSSWYTDWYQPAKGKDGVFTYKWETFLTQELPAFLANQGLSKTGNAVVGLS
FT                   MGAASALNLANYHPQQFIYAGALSGFLHPADMKGQIGMAMGDAGGFNPQDMWGPDSDPA
FT                   WVRNDPFLNIDRTVANGTRLWIYCGSGDATDLDATRNGFENFTGGFLEGMAIGSNKQYV
FT                   DAYTAAGGKNAHVEFPPGGLHNWTYWGNQLKAMKSDMVGYLQSH"
FT   CDS_pept        175203..176213
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0178"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical cutinase precursor"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZA2_MYCVN e-104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEL4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60278.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKSSNSKRHRILGMAAALAVAVVVILVIAIVVVIVRRPADVTPG
FT                   AQVPVTTTPPLTRPGQKPRPAFQSADCPDVQALIIPGTWESSRTDDPLNPTEFPRSLLL
FT                   NVSRPISEKFDKARLQTWTVPYTAQFHNPFANDNQMSYNDSRKEGTDRAVKQLSEMYDR
FT                   CPLTSYVIIGFSQGAVIAGDIANQIGNGEGPVDQDLVLGVTLIADGRRQDGVGQSPGPN
FT                   PPGQGAEVTLGDLGVLDSFGLKMTGPRPGGFGELNDRTNQICGTGDLICAAPPDAFNIS
FT                   NLGKTLDILSGGAGAPVHALYATPEFWQIDGNAATVWTTNWAEGLIENAPHPKHG"
FT   CDS_pept        176517..178430
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0179"
FT                   /product="Probable fatty-acid-CoA ligase FadD"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q745L0_MYCPA 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEL5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60279.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFDNPFLDSAGHIKFPEDGSIVGHVEGFAQSQGESLAYRFLDFS
FT                   TERDGAYIDITWAQFGARNRAVAARLQQVTKPGDRVAILAPQSLDYLVAHFGALYAGAI
FT                   SVPLFDPSEAGHAGRLHAVLDDCQPSAVLTTTDCAEGVRKFFRNRPPKERPRVIAVDAI
FT                   PNDVGSTWVEPVATKDTIAYLQYTSGSTRAPAGVQITHLNVATNLLQLIDALSAQEGAQ
FT                   GHEALRGCTWLPFFHDMGLITVMVPSMLGKHMTVMSPAAFIRRPLRWLREMAVKGEDRG
FT                   GSFSALPNFAFEHCALRGVPKEGEPPLDLSNIHSIINGSEPVSTASLKKFCDAFEPYGF
FT                   DPKAIHPSYGMAEATLFVSSTIWNTEPARVLHVDRTELNAGRIVQVAPGAENSLTQVSS
FT                   GRMARDEWAVIVDGESASEVPDGQIGQIWLHGNNIGSGYWGRPEETREAFQNTLKSRIP
FT                   ASHAEGAPDDANWLNTGDLGVWVDGELYITGRVKDLIIVDGRNHYPQDIEYTAQEANKA
FT                   LRPGYVAAFSVPANQLPQVVFDNPHAGLKYDPEDSSEQLVIIGERSVGGHKSDNQAVGD
FT                   DVRAAVAVRHGVTVRDVLLVPAGSIARTSSGKIARSAARTSYLDGSLRGGYQQTAFPDD
FT                   RQ"
FT   CDS_pept        178481..183829
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0180"
FT                   /product="Polyketide synthase PKS13"
FT                   /note="Similar to O53579_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEL6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60280.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTQQDSTPETSLETPAPEVAAPTGGAGLTVPEMREWLRNWIAK
FT                   ATGVSPDRIDDSAPMVEMGLSSRDAVAMAADIEDLTGVTLTATVAFQHPTIESLATRII
FT                   EGEPEVPDAGDEDWSRDPKIAAGEFDIAVVGLSARLPGDVNSPAQLWEALLEGRDAITD
FT                   LPEGRWEEFTAEPRIAERVAQAATRGGYLKDIKGFDAEFFTLSKMEADNMDPQQRIALE
FT                   LTWEALENARIPASSLKGESVGVYIGSSNNDYSYLSVADPTVTHPYAITGNASSIIANR
FT                   VSYFYDFRGPSVAVDTACSSSLVAVHQGVKALRSGEADVVVAGGVNALITPVVTVGFDE
FT                   VGGVLAPDGRIKSFSQDANGYSRSEGGGMLVLKRLSDARRDGDPIMAIIAGSAVNHDGR
FT                   SNGLLAPNPDAQAEVLRKAYKDAGIDPRSVDVIEAHGTGTILGDPIEADGLGRVVGRGR
FT                   DADKPALLGSAKSNFGHLESAAGAASLSKIVLALQNNKVPPSINYTGPNPYIDFDAIHL
FT                   KVVDQVSEWPRYSGHAIAGVSGFGFGGANAHIVVREVLPIDLVEPSESTEPESDDADTN
FT                   GKHAVAEADTADGDEFSVSRFDEYGEFTGGYSDEPYELPGLTDEAKRLKEEGLAALAAE
FT                   EPVAPVVPLFISGFLSSRKKAAAAALADWMETEEGQSYSLESIGRSLSRRNHGRSRAVV
FT                   LAHDHEEAIKGLRAVAEGKQKPYVYSADGPVSNGPVWVMAGFGAQHRKMGKSLYLRDPI
FT                   FAEWIDKVDSYVQEERGYSVVELILDDSHEYGIETSNIAIFAIQIGLGEVLKAHGAKPT
FT                   AVIGQSLGEPASAYFAGGLSLADATRVICSRAHLMGEGEAMLFGDYIRLMALVEYSADE
FT                   LKTVFADFPDLEVCVYAAPSQTVIGGPPAQVDAIVARCEAEGKFARKLQTKGAGHTSQM
FT                   DPLLGEFAAELQGIEPMSPKIGIFSTVHEGTFIRGGGEPVHDVDYWKKGMRHSVYFTHG
FT                   TRNAVDAGHTTFLELAPNPVALMQVGLTTMASGLPDAQLIATLARKEDEVESMVKAMAQ
FT                   LYVHGHALDPRTLFSRAAKSSDYAPIPATEFKRKPHWLPAHFSADGSTRIPGTHVSLPD
FT                   GKHVWEWSPREVAGVDFAELVKTAATSVLPGAQLTAFEQRAIPGEGSTLVTTLSRHPGG
FT                   ATVQVHARIGESFTLVYDAVVSRAGQGGALPFATAAGVATNGSAVVSASAAPSHAVAVV
FT                   EEEVPEEIHDNLLSGAGAGADFKKWSKESGEPVIDRLATIVSMAMGYEPEDVPREVPLI
FT                   ELGLDSLMAVRIKNRVEFDFDLPPIQLQAVRDANLLDVERLVIYALENPDAVHELHDYQ
FT                   QTDEFKAAAPTGGMLSKADIEAALTAGAAESVPAEVPAAEPAADSAPPAIAQEATISAE
FT                   TSELAKAAAAMNQEAIAEALNADVPPRDAAERVAFATWAIVTGESPGSIFNALPKIDDA
FT                   TAEKLAERLSQRADGEIPAEEVKLAPTIEALGEVVRSRLEAGKIDGFVRTLAPRQEGST
FT                   AVPVFVFHPAGGSTVVYEPLLKRLPEGTPMFGFERVEGTIEERAAKYVPKLMELHDGPF
FT                   ILAGWSLGAVLAYACAVGLKEAGAEVAWVGNIDGVRPGTPILQTKEETRKRWDRYAAFA
FT                   QKTFNVEIPAIPYEQLEELDDAGQVTFVLEAVKASGVQIPGGIIEHQRTSYLDQRAIDT
FT                   STPVKFDGHMTLYMADRYHDDAITFEPAYATRQPDGGWGEFVSDLEVVPVGGEHIQVID
FT                   EPIIAKVGAHMSQALRTINAQQAQQA"
FT   CDS_pept        183845..185398
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0181"
FT                   /product="Propionyl-CoA carboxylase, beta subunit (PccB)"
FT                   /note="Similar to O53578_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEL7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60281.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPHTTAEKLADLRERIALTREPGDAKAIARRDKKGIPSARARID
FT                   ALLDKGSFLELDAFARTPGDANAPYTDGVVTGLGRIDGRPVAVFSHDQTVYQGSVGEMF
FT                   GRKVAKLMEWAATNGCPVIGINDSAGARIQDTATSLAWYAELGRRHELLRGTVPEISII
FT                   LGKCAGGAVYSPIQTDLLVAVRDQGYMFITGPDVIKDVTGEDVSFDELGGADVQAQRGN
FT                   IHKVVEDEAAAFQYVRDYLSFLPSNTFDYPPIVNPGLEPEITEDDLYLDTFIPDSDNQG
FT                   YDMMEILLRIFDDGDIFEISEQRGPAMITAFARVDGHPVGVIANQPLQMAGAVDTDASD
FT                   KAASFIRFCDAYNLPLVFVVDTPGALPGVSEEKNGIIKKGGRFFNAVVEADVPKVTIIT
FT                   RKAYGGGYAVMGSKQLSADLNYVWPTARIAVIGAEGAAQLLVKRFPDPTAPEVQKIRAD
FT                   FIEGYNKNLATPWIAAERGYIDGVIEPHQTRLLLRKSLKLLRDKQKHDRMQRKHGLTPI
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185461..185886)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0182c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0182c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEL8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEL8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60282.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVTMGEPATRADAFLRAATIAFVIGWGLDAIDHLRRGFAAAPLT
FT                   LTYLAATHAVLIAVAVTMILRHRRHAPEATVIVGSASVLGLGYVHLMPSYWPSVQDSFV
FT                   SGPRVDVTWFSWVTMLISIAAAVVWAHAGSRALILRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185913..186887)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0183c"
FT                   /product="Putative cation transporter"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YMK8_NOCFA e-112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0183c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEL9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60283.1"
FT                   /translation="MAADAHEHGSGHSHGHGVNADADRKWLTIALILIGGFMAIEVVIG
FT                   IIAQSLALISDAGHMLTDAASIVLALIAIRLSSRPARGSYTFGLKRAEILSAQANGVTL
FT                   FLLAAFFIYEGIRRLITPPEVSGLLVFITALAGIAVNVAATWCISKANRSSLNVEGAFQ
FT                   HILNDLYAFIATAVAGAVVWLTGFTRADAIAALVVAALMLKAGWGLVRESGRIFLEAAP
FT                   VGLDPGTIGTQLAAVHAVAEVHDLHIWQITSGQPALSAHILVAPNADCHGIRREIEELL
FT                   HTQYDIDHTTLQVDHEGTEASTHCFDPHGEPYRADGSALPGKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187043..187225)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0184c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0184c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEM0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60284.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAPAAISVAASAEESAHKSPVVLRRRGWVRLRRGRLVDMRRRAE
FT                   TRGSIHELLQAVLLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187307..190522)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0185c"
FT                   /product="Probable arabinosyltransferase B"
FT                   /note="Similar to EMBB_MYCBO 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0185c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEM1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60285.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENSVTDTAAEARKLNIARWTATVFGLLGFVLSVSIPLLPVKVS
FT                   TATLDWPQQGRLNNVTAPLISQTPMDMTVIVPCAVVNSAPADGAVILGTAPPEGKEAAL
FT                   QSLFVRVTKERLDITDRNVVIASVPRTKVASPDCRRIVITSSDKGTFATFEGLHGDGAE
FT                   KSADLRSGFPDPNLRPQIVGVFTQLSGPAPQGLSLTAHIDTRFSSSPTLLKLAAMVGAV
FT                   ISTIIAVLALWRIDQTDGHRMRRLIPTRWRRFDLTDTVIMSALVLWYVIGAGSSDDGYQ
FT                   MGMARTAEHAGYMANYFRWFGSPEDPFGWYYNLLAIMTKFSDISLWIRLPDLIASLVCW
FT                   LLISREVLPRLGPAVARSKPAAWAAGFVLLASWFPFNNGLRPEGQIAVGSLITWVLIER
FT                   AITSRRLTPAALATITAAFTLGIQPTGLIAVAALLAGGRPILRIIVTKHRQVGTWPLVA
FT                   PMLAAGTVILPVVFSDQTLATVFEATRIRTAIGPSQAWYTDNLRYYYMFLPTVDGSVSR
FT                   RFGFLLIAACLFIAMFILLRRKRVPGVARGPAWRVLGVVFGTIFFLMFAPTKWVHHFGL
FT                   FAALGAAVAALATVLVSPQVLRWSRNRMAVVATVLFVLALSWASAAGWWYVSSFGIPFN
FT                   SSMPKIAGISVSTIFFALFALAVGYAAWLHFSPRREDNRITRSITSAPVAWAAGFMVLT
FT                   SICQLAIGVARQYPSYSNGWANIRELAGGCGLADDVLVEPDANAGFLPAIGEQETGALG
FT                   PLGGSAPSGFTADGVPDKIVAESIRMNDSRPGTDYDWDSKDRNTTPGVNGSTVRLPYGL
FT                   DPARVPIVGSYRVGPQQQAKVTSDWYRLPARDAAHPLIVVTAAGTIAAKNVKGELSGQT
FT                   LQLEYGTAGPDGAFSPLGRLTPYDLGPAPSWRNLRFARSDIPETATAVRIVAIDGSLTP
FT                   GDWLAFAPPRVPELKSLQEYVGSTRPVLLDWTVGLVFPCQHPMLHQYGITEVPEFRITP
FT                   DYDQKRKDTDTWQDGENGGLLGITDLLLRAHVMPTYLSKDWGRDWGSLRKLDTIVDAQP
FT                   AQIEYGSQVHSGLWKPNQIRIKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190519..193812)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0186c"
FT                   /product="Probable arabinosyltransferase A"
FT                   /note="Similar to EMBA_MYCBO 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0186c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60286.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSQLSQSATAGTAQRARLISLAAATIGVLLCVLVPLLPVRQSTV
FT                   DINWPQGAGADGNITGITAPLVSGAPLSFEAHIPCTAVATLPASGGVVLSTSPDGGFEA
FT                   SRHALFVRATTDLVVVAFRDNVATVAPRKAVESGGCTTLDIWANAGGVGANFAGLPNAS
FT                   GTLSIENKPQVTGLFTDLKVPAAGGPTAHVVVDTRFISSPTTLKLAAMVLGIGAVAIAI
FT                   AALAVLERGGRKLPRKPFRLPGRATLLTNGVADIGVVGTLLLWHVIGAITSDDGNVLVE
FT                   ARVAHQAGYVAEYYRYFGATASPFDWYATLLSWLTQVSTVGVWMRVPATLAGIGTWYIL
FT                   RKKMLPRLGEQLAASRTAVWTAALVFLTAWLPFNNGLRPEPIIVFGTVLTWILVERAIA
FT                   TRRLSPATLAIVVALLAATVAPQGLIALGPLLAGGRAIARVVAVRRLRYGRFTPIAVLA
FT                   ASVAGVLAFTFRDQTLATVAESARIKYVVGPTIAWYQEFLRYYFLTVESNVDGSLTRRI
FT                   AVFILLLCLFGTLAVLLRRGVLPGLASGPVWRLIGSTAIGLLLLTFTPTKWAIQFGIFA
FT                   GLSGALGAVAAFTFARVGLHSRRNLALYVTALLFILAWSTSGINGWFYVGNYGVPWFDK
FT                   QPVIASHPVTNMFLVLSVITALIAGWLHFRLDYAGHTEVENTRRNRLLASTPLMIVAAI
FT                   MVILEVTSMAKGVYARSDTYTTGKANLLALTGSDPCAMASDVLVEPDANEGLLQPIPGQ
FT                   QAGKYGPLGGLDPVGFVPDGVRIGMTSLPVVGKPGLVNSDASPNAPIMEVSDGAGTTGG
FT                   VGPTGINGSSMQLPFGLDPARTPVMGSYGENSIAAHLKSSWYELPPPSPDRPLVVISAA
FT                   GAIWSFQQDGTFSPEINYGQQLKLEWGVRDPQSPGGFKPLRQDYPIDIGPQTVWRNLRF
FT                   PTKTAPPGANVVRIVADDPNLSSDQWLAFTPPRVPTLKTAQDLLGSDTPVLLDMAVAQN
FT                   FPCQRPFSEHLGVAELPKFRVMPEHKQVATSSNMWMSAEDGGPFMFTTALLRTSSVPTY
FT                   LRNDWYRDWGSIEKYEPIVAPNLAPDAQLTEGTVVVNGWTRKGPIRALP"
FT   CDS_pept        193996..195162
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0187"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YMZ2_NOCFA 7e-32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEM3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60287.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPSPYTPGQVAREVVGRAEQLAEIGERLMYMTELGRLIGRIRVD
FT                   TGPRGVGKTSLLREVQRAAEARGVVTVWVTAGGEEPLTAAIATQIRARTAGWKKKSRGR
FT                   LLRAIDQVSITAGVPGVAQLGATVKPAQSAEGASPEPSFKELIVETVKAARDEGHRGLV
FT                   LLIDEVQDADRQGLRTLAVTWQDLQAEADALPAGLFAAGLPQTPEIISAAATFSERFAY
FT                   RTLHRLGPDASRVALVKPAGQVGVDWAPDALEAVIAQTNGYPHTLQLYADAAWARAGYP
FT                   DPGGQIGMPDVEHAARQVAEDMDALFRARWNNATPVQRRFMTAMAQSLTDDRVSSRSDI
FT                   AAALGRDSRAISAARAGLIDKGLIAVAGHGLLEFSIPGFAEFVHAQEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195237..195419)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0188c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0188c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEM4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60288.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRQIAWQFLVTASLASYLVTALPSHAKPKDDEPCPHHPVKVDPK
FT                   CERSGAIREKSPHND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195541..198798)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0189c"
FT                   /product="Probable arabinosyltransferase C"
FT                   /note="Similar to EMBC_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0189c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEM5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60289.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDEPLARRGDSTAGNATEKVAGNGDGEYRKARLLAIVTGFLGA
FT                   LLAIATPLLPVRQDTAQLNWPQNNTLASVDAPLIGYVPTDLTITVPCAAAKGLDAHNNV
FT                   LLSTVPKQAPNAVDRGMLIQRSGGDLVVIVRNVPVVSAPFSEVLGPNCQRLEVSAHSDK
FT                   VTGKFVGLTQGPKDAKPGQPRAGERGGYDFRPQIVGIFTDLSGPAPAGLKLSATVDTRY
FT                   SSSPTVAKLIAMILGVLLTAVSLVALHTLDTADGRRHKRFMPEGWWKPRPLDALVGAVL
FT                   VWWHFVGANTSDDGYILTMARVAEGSGYMANYYRWFGTPESPFGWYYDLLTIWAHVSTA
FT                   SVWMRLPTLAMGLLCWAVISREVIPRLGHAARTNPVVPWTAAAMFLAFWLPFNNGLRPE
FT                   PIIALGILLTWCSVERSIATNRLLPAAAACIIGALTLFSGPTGIASIGALLVAIGPLRT
FT                   IVSKRAKRFGYAALLAPILAAGLVTLIVIFRDQTLVGEIQANALKSAVGPSLNWFDEHV
FT                   RYERLFLPTTDGAISRRFPVLALVIALGVAVAMTLRKNKIPGTASGPSRRIIGITLISF
FT                   VAIMFTPTKWTHHFGVFAGLAGSLGALAAVAVTAAAMRSPRNRTLYAAIVLFVLSLSFS
FT                   SVNGWWYVSNFGVPWSNSFPQWHFGISTVFFGLSVLAILIAAWMHFTGRDHPGRTPVHP
FT                   VLARLAESPLAVGTWIVVVWSIFSLTAGMINQYPAWSVGRSNLDALRGNGCGLANDVMV
FT                   EEDPNAGMLQPIDAPIGQALAADTNIMFDPNGIPSDVSADEENNPQGSDSFVERDKSGN
FT                   ANGSQDTEGGTTIAAGVNGSRARLPFDLKPETTPVMGSYQVGPQRSARLLSSWYRLPPK
FT                   DATKPLLVLAAAGRFDPVELQVQFAGEDGKVLGAISFADLGPSPAWRNLRMSRDAIPTQ
FT                   ATRIRLLVTDDDLAPQHWVAITPPRVPSLRSLQAVVGSDPVFLDWLVGLAFPCQRPFGH
FT                   KNGVIEIPKWRILPDRFGAEANSPVMDYLGGGPLGITELLLKATPVPTYLQNDWFRDWG
FT                   ALQRFTPYYRNATEAQLQLGTAVHSGLWTPGPLRKSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198847..200739)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0190c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7TVN5_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0190c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEM6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60290.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQTAEAARRHVLDTTKDLTLAVVTAAAVSVVALTAIARVEWPA
FT                   FGSSNQLHALTTVGQFGAIAGLVLAGVLWRRGHRAVSKWLSLLFLATFTVVTVGMPLGA
FT                   TKLYLFGISVDQQFRTEYLTRFTDSPALHDMTYPDMPPFYPAGWFWIGGRLAALTGTSG
FT                   WEMYKPWAITSLAIAVCAAFILWNRMIRFEYALIVSTATAAVTLAYASTEPYGAIVTVL
FT                   LPPVLVLGYSALRADRGAGWGAVVGTGVFLGFAALFYTLLTAFGALAITVAAAVVAMGR
FT                   VRQNGWWPGVKEPLLRWLAIAAISIVIALVFWGPYLVAVAHASLEKAASAQHYLPNEGA
FT                   ELSFPMLQPTMLGGLCLIGTVWLVARARSSVRAGALAIGVTSVYLWSLLSMLATLAKTT
FT                   LLSFRLVPTLTVLLAAAGVFAFLELTAVAAKRTKHATLVATAIGLAGALAFSQDIPDVL
FT                   RSDIVIAYADTDGTGQRADRRPPGPESHYIAIDKAITEITGKPRDETVVLTADYSFLAF
FT                   YPYYGFQGLTPHYANPLAQFDKRAAAIKSWEDLHTADEMVRALDALPWRAPTVLLMRQS
FT                   GDNYSLRLAKDVYPNQPNVKRYTVTLNKQLFADPRFTVRTIGPFVLVVRVPPHA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200747..201526)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0191c"
FT                   /product="Putative short chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25Z88_MYCVN e-115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0191c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEM7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60291.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDATGNPQTILLFGGTSEIGLAIVERYLKNAKARVILADLPNAP
FT                   KREAAIEQIRAAGAKEVQYVEFDALDTKSHPALIESAWAQGDVDVAIVAFGILGDAEEL
FT                   WQDQTKAVLSAQVNYTAAVSVGVLIGQKMKAQGFGQVIAMSSVAGERVRRSNFVYGSTK
FT                   AGLDGFYLGLGEALREFGVRVLVVRPGQVRTTTTIEHWKATGAKEAPFTVDKEEIAELV
FT                   VASAAAGKELIWAPGQWRFVMSVLRHVPRPLFRKLPV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201545..203068)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0192c"
FT                   /product="Probable oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q745N8_MYCPA 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0192c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEM8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60292.1"
FT                   /translation="MARASGLCHRPGDCDSHQFHRPARGDLPNPLSRYAQLPMTTPKSE
FT                   LPLTPRALTGFGRTAPTVAHVLSTPDVDVIAEAVRQVADASSHSPAHLRRGIVARGLGR
FT                   SYGDHACNGGGIVVDMTPLKRVHSISAETAVADVDAGVSLDQLMKAALPFGLWVPVLPG
FT                   TRQVTVGGAIGSDIHGKNHHSAGSFGNHVLSMDLLMADGEVHTITPDGPASELFWATVG
FT                   GNGLTGIVVRARIAMTRTETAYFIADGVATRDLDETIAVHQDGTEDNYTYSSAWFDLIN
FT                   PPPKLGRAAVSRGSLAKLDQLPPKLAKDPLKFSAPQLPGLPDLFPVNFMIKPSLMAIGE
FT                   AFYRMSGNYQGKIVNLTQFYHMLDITTGWQYAYGPAGFAQHQFLVPPDALEEFKGIIRW
FT                   IQTQGQYSALNVFKLFGPGNKAPLSFPMKGWNVAMDFPNKPGVNEFLNELDNRAMEFGG
FT                   RVYTAKDSRVSAEKFHRMYPRVDEWIATRRKADPHGVFASDMARRLELL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202975..203388)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0193c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25Z86_MYCVN 5e-55"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0193c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEM9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60293.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVSADQEPLPLTTQAARFVITGGLSAIVDFGLYVLFLHVGLQV
FT                   NVAKSISFVAGTTTAYLINRRWTFQAEPSRARFIAVMALYGLTYAVQVGINYLFYMQFE
FT                   DKPWRVPVAFVIAQGTATVINFIVQRAVIFRIR"
FT   CDS_pept        203672..205336
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0194"
FT                   /product="Dihydroxyacetone kinase family protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q40V97_KINRA 9e-64"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEN0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60294.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPLRNFLNTTESFIPDALRGLVAATADLWWDREHGYLIRDSPLR
FT                   PGQVAIVSGGGSGHEPLHAGFIGRGMLTAACPGLIFTSPNALQIAGATVAADAGGGVLH
FT                   VVKNYTGDVMNFSIARQIAGESSVRTEVVLVDDDVATEVADAAKPGRRGTAATVVVEKL
FT                   CGAAAERGDQLAAVAALGRRVAASARSMAVALSPCTVPGAPVPSFDLPTGEMEIGVGIH
FT                   GERGVDRAPVAPAAEIVAALLARILPAAQVRSGDEVIVVVNGLGATHSLELNLLFGEVA
FT                   AQLAAAGIAVGRSLVGSFVTALDMAGASITVVRADPEMFELWDAPTSAPGWPAVTGPPV
FT                   GRLIDGTIVEPTDRADRGGENRWLSAFVERVRASVGMLTDLDRRAGDGDFGTNMAAALR
FT                   HYELPLRGTDADVLLALSTSYFVRAGGTSGAVFGTFFRALYGGLGSEPWSTERVAHAVR
FT                   HGLDRIQALGGARVGDKTVVDAVSPAADALDAAVRQGIPLALALRSAADAAAAGVQATR
FT                   DAIAARGRASYVGEAARGVEDPGALVMSWFFEAAAGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205340..206164)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0195c"
FT                   /product="Putative hydrolase, alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25X26_MYCVN 6e-44"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0195c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEN1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60295.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTFESAAGPIQYRDSGDGPPIVFVHGLFVTGTMWRKIVEPLSGR
FT                   FRCIAPDLPLGAHKTPMNPGVELGPRAVAGLVRDLIVNLDLDDVTVVATDTGGAITQLL
FT                   LADGCDRIGRVVLTPCDSFDNFLPKSIRIFQYWARVPGTDFVLQPFKLRLARRALGNTL
FT                   AKHSIPDAVLGEWVAPLLAQQGIRRDVRAFLRGIDNRDTLAAAEILRGFERPVLLLWPR
FT                   TLPFFPFAHAERWLRLLPNAKLVEVPDSYTFVSEDQPELMVREIETFVGQRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206233..207666)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0196c"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25Z85_MYCVN e-146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0196c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEN2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60296.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSWANSAKAESRPLSHDLHLDLRQSITPGTRGVRELLTSALRDA
FT                   VRSGRLTVGSMLPPSRTLASDLGLARNTVAEAYAELVAEGWLESRQGSGTRVVNRGKDQ
FT                   LPPRPRGAGTPPPHNLMPGSGDVTAFPRADWLASARRALNHAPHEALRVGDPRGRHELR
FT                   SAVAEYVSRVRGVRTTPDSILICAGTRHAVEILTRMYGLARPIAVEAYGLFIFRDCIEA
FT                   TGGSSTPIGFDGEGAVVSDLENLDTSAALITPAHHFPHGLPLHPARRTAVVDWARRTDS
FT                   YVLEDDYDGEFRYDRQPVGALQSLDPDRVVYLGSASKSLAPALRLGWMVLPPEQMDAAV
FT                   AATGGAQWYVGAISQLTMADFIAGGHYDRHIRRMRGRYRRRRDLLVQRLAGYNVGVRGL
FT                   SAGLHLLLTLPEGTESDVLYRAGEAGVALAGLARLRHPLAGPHIPNPDGVVVSFGTPAD
FT                   HGFGPAVDALCRVLAATGL"
FT   CDS_pept        207716..208180
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0197"
FT                   /product="Putative alkylhydroperoxidase AhpD core"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25Z84_MYCVN 3e-41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEN3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60297.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTLNSPRIRMDKVSPEVYEAMMALSIASAKDVEPSLAELIKIR
FT                   ASQLNHCAFCLDMHTHDARKQGETEQRIYLLNAWAEAGDIYTDREKAALALTEEATVLS
FT                   AGEHVSDATYARAAAEFTERELGQIIGMILTINAWNRIAVTTRNAPVRRG"
FT   CDS_pept        208241..208870
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0198"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q47M55_THEFY 4e-09"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEN4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60298.1"
FT                   /translation="MILARWRAKDGEKRPATPLSRVAGLTVSLVAGAAVMGIVSEVEKP
FT                   QVQLSIKPPQNAIAFIAELPRAQRDRRYISGEALAMEARARAIKPCSTVLAGARPAVAQ
FT                   AGNFLKGMFGIGDIGGANGRGGGGDHGRGLALDFMTSSYSTGTALANFVLANRDRLGVT
FT                   YVIWQQRYNDGNGWSMMENRGSPTANHMDHVHVSFRADAKPPAVNC"
FT   CDS_pept        208913..210406
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0199"
FT                   /product="Probable phosphoesterase, PA-phosphatase related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25V59_MYCVN e-174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEN5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60299.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLPSRNSLKGLRQIGDGLGTLDREVFEAVAESPSPLLDAVMPR
FT                   LTRAADHSKLWIGIGVGLALFGKPAAARGATRGLLTLAVTSAVTNQVAKRLRRRERPNH
FT                   LSVPLTRRSRRVPTSSSLPSGHSASAAAFAVGVGLESPPLGFGLSLLAGLVGLSRVATG
FT                   VHYPGDVFAGFGIGAGLAVLGARVVPPIVTTSVPTGEPLRVETPARPGGEGVVLVVNPA
FT                   SGDGTGQRILEQVRKALPRTEIVELSKDDDVIEVMRAAAGRAEVLAVGGGDGTVACAAG
FT                   VAVETDRPLAVFPGGTFNHFAKDIGCESVAKTVDAIRRGSVSRVDLVYLNERQVVINTA
FT                   SIGSYPKFVQVREKLERRIGKPLAAVYAMLYVLRRDHPVRIRFDNKTIQTSLFFLGNSV
FT                   YLPAGFAPSLRSRLDDGLIDVRILETGRRFSGVRILTALALGRLQRSPLYHELQVPEFT
FT                   FTAVDGPTVLARDGEAGDRYTEAHFTVRYRALAVFRPLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210360..211040)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0200c"
FT                   /product="Probable phosphoesterase, PA-phosphatase related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27C97_MYCFV 2e-50"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0200c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEN6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60300.1"
FT                   /translation="MPARSDRGYVWPLLSAAAALIVFALLWLGYAQQWNGLSRLDVGAL
FT                   TPAHHYGIAHPGWVTVWDVFATALGPGAFRIGGAIIIIVLLVRGQRRPAVFLLVTIELS
FT                   ALVTELAKLLAGRPRPATKLVDAYGTSFPSGHALGIMVCVLALLTVFTPKVVAAWRPWL
FT                   GVLGGVLILLIGISRVLLNVHNPSDVLAGWALGYAYFIVCLLALPPWTVTAADGTPPAP
FT                   GNAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211043..211930)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0201c"
FT                   /product="Probable O-antigen/lipopolysaccharide transport
FT                   integral membrane protein ABC transporter RfbD"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25Z80_MYCVN e-114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0201c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEN7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60301.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSAGLTSQRPGSKENDMANELIELSSDSRTFKRAWRDLSEGFE
FT                   HRQLWLQLGWQDIKQRYRRSVLGPFWITIATGSTALAMGILYSQLFKLPLAEHLPYVTI
FT                   GLIVWNLFNAAILEGSDVFVANEGLIKQLPTPLSVHVYRLVWRQLLLFAHNIIIFLIVV
FT                   AVYTPHWHFTDLSFIPALVLITLNCLWVSLVFGVLATRYRDISPLLGSLVQLLFFMTPI
FT                   IWNENMLNQRVGKLATVVQLNPFVHFLAIIRDPLLGLDQQLHHWIIALSITVVGWIVAI
FT                   VVMRQYRARVPYWV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211878..212816)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0202c"
FT                   /product="Probable glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q745N3_MYCPA e-117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0202c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEN8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60302.1"
FT                   /translation="MASPSRNNVVAVVVTYRRAAELAQSLQIVAAQTVAPNHLVVVDND
FT                   NDPAIKTLVEGQPIATTYLGSNRNLGGAGGFALGMLHALTLGADWVWLADDDGRPGGTD
FT                   VLEKLLACARTHRLAEVSPMVCDIDDPGRLAFPLRRGLVWRRRVDELRTEASQDLLPGI
FT                   ASLFNGALFRAETLEAVGVPDLRLFVRGDEVDVHRRLVRSGLPFGTCLDATYLHPNGAA
FT                   EFKPILGGRMHTQYPDDATKRYFTYRNRGYLMSQPGMRKLLAQEWVRFGWYFLITRRDP
FT                   AGLREWIALRRLGRREQFGRPDKPAPRVEGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212809..213600)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0203c"
FT                   /product="Probable o-antigen/lipopolysaccharide transport
FT                   ATP-binding protein ABC transporter RfbE"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z3D1_NOCFA e-125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0203c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEN9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60303.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSIQTHQAWVEFPIFDAKSRSLKKAFLGKAGGAIGRNESNVVVI
FT                   EALRDITLSLKEGDRVGLVGHNGAGKSTLLRLLSGIYEPTRGSSYIKGRVAPVFDLGVG
FT                   MDPEISGYENIIIRGMFLGQTRKQMQAKVDEIADFTELGEYLSMPLRTYSTGMRVRLAM
FT                   GVVTSIDPEILLLDEGIGAVDAEFMKKARIRLQQLVERSGMLVFASHSNEFLARLCNTA
FT                   MWIDHGTIKMSGGIEDVVRAYEGDEAGDHVAQILAEDAHDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213610..214128)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0204c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Y3780_MYCTU 8e-40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0204c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEP0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60304.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPGHDEDDDQVIILGADDSDKGADGLDDDLSVTDLVEQPAKVM
FT                   RIGTMIKQLLEEVRAAPLDDASRSRLREIHATSIRELEEGLAPELREELERLALPFNED
FT                   TIPSDAELRIAQAQLVGWLEGLFHGIQTALFAQQMAARAQLQQMRKGALPPGLSVPAQG
FT                   GGSGTGQYL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214125..216113)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0205c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7TVP2_MYCBO e-142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0205c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEP1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEP1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60305.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFAFGVAAALLLLFIPGWLIGRALGLPTHSAAVTAPALTYGLVG
FT                   LCIVAFGSIGIPWNSLSAGFALVGAVIIARLLWRWLRPKRQAEQTPSQNRAALVAVTFG
FT                   VALGMALIFYAFLRGLTHWQSIPSTWDSMWHGNTIRYILDTGQASSTRMGDLRNVETHA
FT                   TLYYPSAFHGLAAVLCQLTGAAPTTSYTLYAVAGSLLFPLGSAALAWQMLRGRTTRTFQ
FT                   AGAAATAAALSASFSALPYVEFHVSAIPNLMSFALVGPALLAITSVVADRSRIPAAILA
FT                   FTGVASVHTSGAIVVVVFVAAWWVLAPLSRYPGTKSKDKHRLGSGFTPLAVAGVGSLVL
FT                   LYPQLRTLMQLSEIIAGHQFTTPWGKKRALLDALTQHTRHLADYPVQSALLGLALIGAV
FT                   VLIVKRVYWPVAVWLLLVIAIVHSSKPFGGFVGHAVALFSDAFYSDPRRLSAIVCLLLA
FT                   PAAGIGLFALAAAALATLRRARKTRADSRWTLVAAAIVLAAICGFSARHYFLPHKYLVG
FT                   AKYDQVMVGPKKLDAFAYLATLPGAKTTTIGDGNVDGSGWMYAVAGLHPLWTHYDFPQQ
FT                   QGPGYHRYIFWAYADDADTDRRVTEAVHALNIRYVMTSTPVVQGFKVPDGLRSLDISRS
FT                   WRKLYDNGAAQIYEWVGDRKPDAEGDK"
FT   CDS_pept        216223..217419
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0206"
FT                   /product="Possible aminotransferase/cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25Z76_MYCVN e-160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEP2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60306.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYDVARVRGLHPTLGDGWVHFDTQAGMLIPDAVATTVSTAFRGS
FT                   FSDTRGPHPSARRSAAVLEAARHAAADLVGADARGVVLGSDRAILLNSLAEGSSSKAGL
FT                   GYELVVSRLDEEANVQPWLRSANRYGAKVKWAEVDIESGDLPSWQWESLITKPTRLVAV
FT                   TAASSTLGTVPDLQQATKLAHAVGGLVVMDCSSLVPYRAFDIEDLDADVIAFNATAWGG
FT                   PPVGALVFRDPALLDSISSISLNPLASGPARLELGGHQFAMLAGLVASVEYLAGLDESA
FT                   SGTRRERLLTSLNSAGAYLDWLFRYLVSALRTLPRVMVIGAPEDRIPALSFTVIGVPAD
FT                   RVVQRLADNGVCAIANTSSRVLDAIGVNEIGGAITVGLGHYSTAAEVDQLVRAVASLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217436..218422)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0207c"
FT                   /product="Probable quinone oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7D4V9_MYCTU e-112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0207c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEP3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60307.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAITVDNPGGPEALRWTEVPDPVPGPGEILIDVTAAAANRADLL
FT                   QRRGLYSPPPGASSILGLECSGTVAALGADVAHWSVGQPVCALLSGGGYAEKVVAPATQ
FT                   LLPVPTNVQLDVAAALPEVACTVWSNMMMTTKMSAGQSILIHGGASGIGTHTIQVAKAL
FT                   GLRVAVTAGTPEKLDACRDLGADLAINYRDTDFVQAVHSFTDGSGVDRILDIMGAKYLS
FT                   RNVDALGNDGHLVIIGMQGGVTAELNIAKLIAKRGSLTATTLRARPIAGPCGKAAIVES
FT                   VAQNLWPLVEAGKVRPVVGAEIPLSQAAEAHRLLENGAVVGKVLLTR"
FT   CDS_pept        218525..219028
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0208"
FT                   /product="Putative MarR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q274R2_MYCFV 4e-33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEP4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60308.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRSESEVPGLDLAEFRSWQNFWVATNRLNFLLNRKMVASHSIS
FT                   LTDFHVLQQLLRSANGSCRMGDIANSLLASRSRITHQVRRLEEQGLVKRGSMPQDRRAV
FT                   LAALTEQGRTLGEAAMRTYSECVREHYLMRLTRPQQAAIAESFRRVGEGAEEALHDGDG
FT                   RGGE"
FT   tRNA            219060..219146
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser(TGA)"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_t5004"
FT   CDS_pept        219659..223093
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0209"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEP5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEP5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60309.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDCRDLVRPAAAAQRLPSGDLDTSLVSGHERGRRAAAFASGGVL
FT                   VVGAVAALHNLYRSGDDAAELIAWSGLLLLALTALGGGIKLAMWGARPVIAALFDRAKE
FT                   RLAEPVLAVVASGAVIVGALGMWWTFRGGYAGWWQQLSGESQWSLSLGVGQMLVAVLAG
FT                   AALFTGGRYVTGLAREALTESGLLIERDRAAGRRRVPEGLWHPGLVAALVGGGLALVVM
FT                   TAWLTPKVGPTIVGANTLAAVAAIVAVLVWGVGANLGWWKGLAGLWKWATDASHKAAAT
FT                   SGVVALLMFSAGGLGLGWFTPATVPQAHAQCPPDCGGGSNGSGSYGPDASQFQPPQMPG
FT                   QMPDYQGGINQPPLDQNSSISIYNTQAPSVSNNGVQGSSGQQGPQQGWDQPAHGTQIPD
FT                   YQNAAPYTQGPGRPNPDFNPGSDAGSQGGQSNQGAQQPVQQPQQASQQPPQQDAGQQPN
FT                   QSPNQSSDQQKIDDLTRQLQDQQQLSSQDRQRIDDLTKQLQQGQQRQNGNQKLPKAPSR
FT                   DKKQDDKDQQDRDDQSGDNDLSALLLGAASTRRRKQDEQDLSDQQQPQGPDTQALAQDG
FT                   AQLGQSLPGDIANTVSDSVNLGQSAGSAAQNFGSAAQAGASLASSAQSGAVNPMDAVAL
FT                   VQGVSGGISDTADAVGSGASIASTWLNEAGQGAQLAADANPQLKAEAEQVRQLTQAGSQ
FT                   VADLTGKVAGGVSQVSGMVNTASSLGTSGMPDTSGATDALSGTATAVNGPGDVPKPPTP
FT                   PSVPSQSPSSVQALDSTTTRAPQQPPQPSNPSTPKTANQSSTSKPLSPLEASTFPAPLQ
FT                   ALNTAQAASTPDPNAGRLSSMPGVRDVSQPPLRPAPTLQPDQVDAFRAITRQNLENQNV
FT                   PADQIEQRVNDAVKQAQTPRFMPDPQPMRTPGAQPLDRPLGDKFNDVMGRANDRAYDDI
FT                   DGLGQLGKNLTGQGGPGAPGVAESWKDLGTNTVKGLPDAVGGGFVADGKRLYEEPGNFI
FT                   GDKMVELPLAAVSVPLGGEGAAIERGVLGDLASTETKAVTRGPVETPPVQLPAVDVPKP
FT                   RLADYFQPGSPPKASELEKYALSQGWKKSQTPSGPAKYSDNNGIVRMTIKEGSQRAPGS
FT                   ELPHVELRDPNGQRIDPFGNPVARKSPDNHTAIGWDW"
FT   CDS_pept        223098..223472
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0210"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q8GAC6_ARTNI 7e-17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEP6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60310.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDYSQFPQLDGVYLEDSFVLGISEIAGELSFKLEAVLTPQHPNY
FT                   HEPLPGTQYCYADGELLFSDATSIDWIRRSANSYIDAAGEEDLGNIDSLTDDGGTYTVE
FT                   GDWGEVRICSTSEPRFILIA"
FT   CDS_pept        223580..224029
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0211"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEP7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60311.1"
FT                   /translation="MINREARMEAKLADHGFTMRDAEAIAERVAQALGDEWTFFNGLTH
FT                   GLAADADSASVGFTSVLWPEFDFEATRDANGVIQSARHRRVRGRAPEADSPEDLLSWSV
FT                   SVQEFADRFGPATLNYSSAFSEKVLPAHEHDKFEWNPHPTIPASA"
FT   CDS_pept        224223..224687
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0212"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q8YMP7_ANASP 6e-06"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEP8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60312.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLFSQMIARPERLVCAIAVTVGLVFASIGGATALYESKFQQRSA
FT                   IVNGRVVDQQPRRSCNSSDDCHTSMYPVVQFDVDGQRITFASDTTGLLSPRTGETVPVR
FT                   YDPANPYDAEISSFESEWGLSLIFGLIGLALVGVGVVVLVQARQTSTYNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224804..225715)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0213c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to O53686_MYCTU 1e-64"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0213c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MEP9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60313.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTDTDTWDIQTSVGSTALAVAAGRALARHPANGAPIDPYAELFC
FT                   RAAGGQWSDLVQGKQSDHALSSEDFGRSFANFQAARTAFFDNFFTTTSDTGVRQVVLLA
FT                   SGLDCRAYRLQWPAETEVYELDQPLVQQFKQETLDAHGAAPSAVRHPISVDLRQDWSTI
FT                   LQESGFDPSRPSAWLVEGLLFFLKSSAQDLLLETIDSLAAPGSHIAVEQRDTYPDIEFE
FT                   MRRAAAADSAEPGGSPLADFLALIYNESRSEAATWLRGRGWAAERIALLDYMNTSGFEL
FT                   PAYSSVGWDTLRYTNMVTAAKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225938..226459)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0214c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (OsmC-like)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YNS7_NOCFA 2e-51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0214c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60314.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASTTSLNAITDATREAVADKPAAAHVVFTASAQPEGAVGSEIS
FT                   LGKYRVHVDEPPSLGGQNTAPNPVEYYLASLLSCQVVTYRFWAERLGIQVDSLSASAEG
FT                   DLDVRGFFGLDDSVRPGFQQIRVTVTVAGPDTDARYRELQEAVDAHCPVLDLTTGTTPV
FT                   HTTLITQGRP"
FT   CDS_pept        226667..227335
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0215"
FT                   /product="Possible transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27B00_MYCFV 9e-69"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60315.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGSRGAGQQRARVLKVLQEAAAPVGAREVADSLGLHITTVRFHL
FT                   KTLEEQGHIVRRGGTGEQRAGRPSLSYAVAPRLDYADVVALFAVHLGGTAAERESRAAL
FT                   VGADLAHRVNVARRRTPLQVTDLVVETLGELGFTVRSTLMSFGRVTVQICSCPLAEIAT
FT                   TAPEVVRGIQRGLIQEVLDVNADAIGGQFQVTVSPDAGHGDCTVNLALVPLGKESWPWT
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        227341..227661
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0216"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73WD7_MYCPA 1e-20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60316.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALANAQAATARNAPSGRAAHTVHGGSGHALRQVIMALAARHKL
FT                   AEHENPGEATLLVLSGLVELATSTARATLAAGEYVVFPQERHELTAIEDSVVLLTVVSR
FT                   AG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227683..229566)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0217c"
FT                   /product="Probable cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /note="Similar to CSD1_MYCLE 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0217c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MEQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60317.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTSDEIPVADSPPGFPSSAELAALATQLFWEATPSGAPGIDTPG
FT                   PAVPVAPRGTVPDATAGSSAAATTGSWASPYVPAPLADALSTATVAPPVAAFSSATPDG
FT                   IPGAVPVAPRGGGGDLSSGTSAAHTAATGYPTTGLADFAVPSGLVPTIPGVLASPATAP
FT                   VTASPRTAPYSEGLSVPDLGWAPPAAPSGGDRAGDEANYYFLGGAPAAAPTHEDARAFD
FT                   VTAIRADFPILSETVNGKPLIWFDNAATTQKPQSVIDRLVHFYQHENSNIHRAAHELAA
FT                   RATDAYEDARGAARKFLGAEADENIIFVRGATEAINLVAYAWGGKNLGHGDEIVITHLE
FT                   HHANIVPWQLIAQKTGAVIKVAPVDDAGNLLLSELEDLVGPRTKLVAATQVSNALGTVT
FT                   PAKQIVEIAHRYGARVLIDGAQSVPHLAVNLQELGADFFVFSGHKIYGPTGIGVLYGSE
FT                   DALAETPPWQGGGNMIADVTLQRAVFQGPPNKFEAGTGNIADAVGLGEALRYVERIGID
FT                   RIAEYEHALLEYATPRLAAIPGVTLVGTADHKASVLSFVLDGHDPVEVGKALNADGIAV
FT                   RAGHHCAQPILRRLGLEQTVRPSFAFYNTFDEIDVFIDAVRRLAESGGPKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229553..230476)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0218c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9RAJ4_MYCPA e-141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0218c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MEQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60318.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAAQNESQALGDLAARQLANATKTVPQLSTITPRWLLHLLNWVP
FT                   VEAGIYRVNRVINPDKVAIHSEEQGEGEAPLPQTYVDYETNPREYTLRTISTLLDINTR
FT                   VSDLYSSPHDQIAQQLRLTIESIKERQENELINNAEYGLLAQATPEQTIKTLGGPPTPD
FT                   DLDALITKVWKTPGFFLTHPLGVAAFGREATRRGVPPVVVSLFGAQFITWRGIPIIPSD
FT                   KVPVKDAKTKFLLVRTGEERQGVVGLFQPGLVGEQAPGLSVRFTGINRSAIASYLVTLY
FT                   SSLAVLTDDALAVLDDVQVDKFHAYK"
FT   CDS_pept        230893..232164
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0219"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73Y36_MYCPA 3e-78"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60319.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHSLLSLVEWPSARITGSRRRSNAEVLPRRLTRYRGGTYSSTV
FT                   DEVVFTDGTSARTDLIRLNPTITAYSLDIAGIAPNLPSGYAVADWLSVANLRARTRESQ
FT                   VAWILANSFPALSTARLSRRLRAAGYLGEANIKDHEAIAGTQAAIWFLTNGVELDTAAR
FT                   NVPTATRKSPSFIEFEFPERPQLGGLTIRTGVGQQPADVRLHASVNGAVWREVSSSELS
FT                   LSAGAAQYAKVLGVGATVAETQYGAPDRGYRFYRLYVQGGTADVETVEFWLHDARNHRN
FT                   ADRVVQLYRYLLEQSLLAAGQAEHAPTIDDSQAVMAAGLMGPFVVDSQRPVVLSLSEGA
FT                   KAMDISGAELSGPVDPGTRFYVRPAECVATVTVSVVDLAATARVLTGVADGPLTPLALV
FT                   HPGAHDVVELTVEWAPAAELSRVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232161..233204)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0220c"
FT                   /product="Putative phenylalanine aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to PATR_MYCBO e-132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0220c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024892"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MFC0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60320.1"
FT                   /translation="MPARLRPELTELPAYTPGRNVPGAIKLASNETVQEPLPSVRAALA
FT                   EAGSLINRYPDNGYAELRSHLAKHVDMPPEHIAVGCGSVSLCQQLVQITATVGDEVLFG
FT                   WRSFETYPLVVRVAGATPVQVPLVDHTYDLAAMAAAVTDVTRLIFVCNPNNPTGTVVRP
FT                   AELRRFVESVPPHILIAIDEAYVEYVREDFTDSLALVREHPNVVVLRTFSKAYGLAGLR
FT                   VGYAVGDPDVITTLGKVYVPFSASSLAQAAAVASLGAAEELLARTNDVVTERARVTSAL
FT                   REAGYQVPPSQANFVWLPLGERSTEFAQASAEARIIVRPFGTDGVRVTIGAPMENDAFL
FT                   KFSRAWR"
FT   tRNA            233341..233429
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser(GCT)"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_t5005"
FT   tRNA            233478..233553
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg(ACG)"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_t5006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233621..234670)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0221c"
FT                   /product="Putative phage integrase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z3Z0_NOCFA 1e-98"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0221c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFC1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60321.1"
FT                   /translation="MERSSEKSAEDARRTLQRHLAKRRPPKSGQLVNEKTVLGDLFDLW
FT                   VEAKAAEDGVKQQTVDQYRAVWRTHGAAQLGSLRVTELETQNAHNYIQGMASKSQAKRL
FT                   RMVLMGMFSMACRFDVMPVNPMRETKTVGTGRRKPRSADATELRQIRAAVHEYANRKGS
FT                   GPRPGRLLPAFVELLIATGCRPNEVLATRWCDVDLLADPPTLTITGTLIDHGRIAGKSL
FT                   HRQDERKAGAPDHTVILPKFGVETLTALIGESGMDGPVFVNRDGGWMSLANLRRSMRAA
FT                   LPEELSWVTPHSFRRTVATVIRDELGPDKAQQQLSHAKLATTEAHYLQRQTQGPDARSA
FT                   LEQYWESSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234777..235388)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0222c"
FT                   /product="Putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z3Y8_NOCFA 1e-08"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0222c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFC2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60322.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNERDDDWAAELVKRVGKAMKDARNGRSATWLSDRTAELGYRVP
FT                   ATVISKLDSGHRGSVLGVAELVVLAAALDMPPVALLYPALPDGEVDLLPGEPVRSLNAV
FT                   EWFSGHTPRSGIGSAGAIDPSRMDAELSNLRRLQLSRNRETMQKTIRTAMSSERISQEF
FT                   VEGGATDANPQAIRSLIEIYQERMERMESEMSARGWNLDA"
FT   CDS_pept        235501..235665
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0223"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60323"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60323.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNCSAVQRALGDVSLSTVRRLWRTGELESVTIGRRRFSTDRQLA
FT                   DFIAKLEAV"
FT   CDS_pept        235665..235976
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0224"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFC4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60324.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPASPTGSSTSVETLIRHAHGLLDRCGIRLSPSKVSRLVREYK
FT                   HRVEQNGFPFEAFLVNTVQLTAEQRAQARQNPEIARVINYVDRTGETAVNNVVRERGF"
FT   CDS_pept        235976..236137
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0225"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFC5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60325.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHLPQSEHCDLGLDPRADHTPDLRPEKELPPTSTAKHQVEGNQP
FT                   IPLRGIDL"
FT   CDS_pept        236137..236853
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0226"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60326"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFC6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60326.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSTGYDERQALCCECGNLRSCRRPKNYREENFWLNRPVDRSWH
FT                   RETGDLKCEHCARTTRHALLYREGDGFKDHAERLERIALGGSDPLDAESSGVTEQIKKN
FT                   YRIGRQTNPHLRHSWWTGDADQARALGTSTVVTLCGDKYEIPDNPVAYDDDEDEIGPAQ
FT                   TRAAQYHRQIFSDDSPPEGWDYQDCPDCTRVVNEWVIERNRNYLMAKLTKLMRTAFDLN
FT                   APALERLIAVVEQAEL"
FT   CDS_pept        236850..237158
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0227"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60327"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFC7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60327.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNLGSMPTQALHDELFKRIIANYEHAKIPCQYRNLGCRRPAKWL
FT                   WIRKHSHGGERFTLCGRHKNYWRRGVNTLIAVQGYYKCPGCETRYHSADEVASVRRL"
FT   CDS_pept        237158..237334
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0228"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60328"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFC8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60328.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDHEEETGRHDRPTLYDILGADGECTECGAGVGEVCRFTNGVKK
FT                   KVPHGSRWRRRAG"
FT   CDS_pept        237313..237867
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0229"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFC9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60329.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEAGRMTDARFPDRWLTDRRLQRLSDGHFRAFITSLTWSVSNRT
FT                   DGVIEPEDLALIPNFAAGAVKAFIAAGLWSPKGKSWHITEFTVTQTTKEQLNAIEQQRA
FT                   NEREKKARQRAAKLDAATSTNADVPVPVPAPVPTPVPGDVPGDNPGKDRPGKDRPGHSP
FT                   NVLPFPDDWHGTGDNPYTEYK"
FT   CDS_pept        237901..238659
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0230"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFD0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60330.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVAVLEQGADVEVVVPMDRRSAERLDQRIRQVAGTVRDNFVKL
FT                   AAFVEEAKAGNIHEVLGFASWTAYLADALGGQLEVRGPVRLEVVQFLAGEGMSTRGIAA
FT                   ITGASKSTIANDLAQVSNSGHVDSDGDQSAVPNGTPADEQKTVGLDGKEYRKPKPRKKP
FT                   EPKPVEETAQTEDTPPARAVQIPTAIRQLTVKLKGATDELTALTYDKRWDKALGRLTDA
FT                   DAEALQTIAVTIADIHAGIATALARTEEEV"
FT   CDS_pept        238662..239084
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0231"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q276R7_MYCFV 4e-07"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFD1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60331.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPQEDRLAAARDQAAQAKAQALQDQPWSTLCDVYASEGGVVAVP
FT                   TPAASELMGRRMAFDMLASSGTAEDVHRVFYEYVSIVGSPAYVLPVVTGALMVLAIEIC
FT                   QAMIGELENKSDPDQRIHLADAARIAWSLRLEGGSI"
FT   CDS_pept        239081..239464
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0232"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFD2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60332.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLPDFGDYLDEHGNLRVPPRYARYLENRAEITSAVRDRVKMSD
FT                   PAGWLFLQALHVSASLAASGSKSPVVQPGQASLLTTAEAAAEIGKSARCVRQWCKTGYL
FT                   RAERRGRDWMIRRMELEALKASM"
FT   CDS_pept        239529..243512
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0233"
FT                   /product="Putative phage tail tape measure protein TMP"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YZK8_NOCFA 6e-96"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFD3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60333.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVELASGYVSLSVRVGATSGLGKLFDNAQKQATSAGKKTGEAFA
FT                   KALASEAKAAEEQVKKLTDTVTKSRDKEADQAGKLKVALEKLNEARQGGVSGSKLTALE
FT                   ESHAAALRKQQAAAQDLAKDLDAVTRAQRRATDAQAAVGRAPKNVQNRVSQLLSGSADA
FT                   AGHAGGLAGRRFGDSFSGALRSTGIVAAGTAVGNLAANAMTKAASFATSGVSAVVTKGL
FT                   DFEKTMNTLSGVTGASADVMQRFRDTAKALGNDMTLSNTSAADAAQAMTELAKAGFSVD
FT                   ESIAGAKGTLQLAAAAQVDAGKAAEIQANALLAFGLKADYASKAADVLSNAANASSAEI
FT                   TDVAQALQSGGAVANQFGLKLEDTAAAIGLLANNGIKGSDAGTLLKSALLALTDTSNPA
FT                   QGAIEELGLTVYDAQGRFVGLEKLFGDLQAASQRMTPEMYQAATTTLFGSDAARLAGIA
FT                   AKDGAAGYDQMRDAMEKQGSAAKLAAAQNQGLPGVIERLKNAAETLAITLFEKVQGPLS
FT                   SIGDGLTGFTNKMQDAFENPAVSQAAGAIGAALSGIGAAFGRILSAVGPALVGGLSNAV
FT                   NLIVRFKDFLIPLVAGLVAYKTVMLAITVATKAWAAVQALLNIALTANPIGLIIAAIAG
FT                   LVAGIVVLYNRNETFRKIVQTTWAAIKTAISAVWNWLSTTVFPGLKLAFTAIGTAATWL
FT                   WNNAITPAWNGIKAVIGVAWEVVSDIFNNWVRVGQLVGQGAMWLWNNAIQPAWDGIKNA
FT                   ISAAWDFVSPILDKFSAGWDALKSGISSASSAIKDAVTSAFSGLAAVIKAPLKLLGTFL
FT                   ASIPSEVFGFQIPGADKLNSWGKSLQGFAAGGLVRGPGSGTSDSILAWLSNGEGVVTAK
FT                   GMKHGAGIVAALNSGWVPSPAYLADMMRAPGYAEGLNPGADYLRSLVMRMWPQIKSIGG
FT                   RRSEDGFGEHSTGNAIDIMIPNYQTPQGMALGNAIAAFLANNASALDLNGFIWRRQSYG
FT                   YGGSFTSGTPMDDRGDDNKNHMNHVHVILGSGRGSGAAAVGLPTSNISLPSGGSVAARA
FT                   MGNTGSSGGSSKQAREADDRITDLSNRLDVTEQELADLESNPKAKETTKQRKRDMVDKL
FT                   KRDLQQAKDDRASLDLGGSSGGFGGGNNPYAKIMEGISEILPDFGGLADIGIGGLKESL
FT                   LPPGFSDPMQWGFMQAGSTLLKFFGGLRNVSDGKPLLGEGGALMANITGAAMSGSGSGI
FT                   VDAIKTIIPAPFGSMDAAQLQGAPGDINPVIAGAQIPGTGFGDMGSAFSQGSAAPNGNG
FT                   SPVDQSINFNAPVGTGVDQAMQKAQSAQNQQYRRNNGTRTMPS"
FT   CDS_pept        243582..243893
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0234"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFD4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60334.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAETRREALAAQLLNQPRPDNILGVLEQRDAIDRVAGVENDDV
FT                   AQRLITLALSVDDETMVRALLHGAYRYRWHHAVAAYAEGRPENATAAMELWQLTAKDE"
FT   CDS_pept        243896..244633
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0235"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFD5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60335.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLSTAAPQSMYPHQPGYVPSPPPDDMRLEPGARSHEPKFDGTH
FT                   YEQAEALFAHVQKELKKHIEKTAANAHLYSQEGLRKQLAAFQHTDAAKGIDKALARVEA
FT                   VHEQAKADMERVYRELTPPGDAVAESRAARYWHRSERLLDASKDKQGIARQLIEKSSNE
FT                   ELAVLLEELPVYLASVGAQGSWLDEEVAKRSPAYGMAKRREHRASQAVVQVKSSALLLQ
FT                   SALREGRAMHVPIRFNRSIDPDK"
FT   CDS_pept        244648..244896
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0236"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60336"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFD6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60336.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPAATATGVVTTTPDGAEDGHTSRTNPGPSTCTAPGSRVVPHRR
FT                   ATGPALWSSDKPGCGANTKQGEPHCLEPQSSAPTRTA"
FT   CDS_pept        244821..245198
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0237"
FT                   /product="Bacteriophage protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q3JTM3_BURP1 3e-12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFD7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60337.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGQHQARRTPLPRAPKLCADKDCIALVHPPLRYCPEHTNRWKHS
FT                   PRTVGAKRCSTTEWKHQRIKCLQRDERKCQIRGPRCTVIATEVDHVTAVAFGGTDDLEN
FT                   LQAACHNCHATKSGREGRSAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        245301..245642
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0238"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFD8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60338.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSPEARRIVRELEKELESASVRAQRKLSFTATERAILDLICAN
FT                   IDRISDLKAAYDETTEVKVRIKLSTEMRLLESSAARMLKGFKTDLPAAETSTTQKARKA
FT                   ADVRWLNRA"
FT   CDS_pept        245635..245997
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0239"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFD9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60339.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRVSDESWGTYAQYRHPGAWAAVVSEERSRQSESISPYLEDPRM
FT                   FLTLSEAEAKVLKAKAVRDAGALFAQRHQDPQPVTVSRAVLRCLRLPNDLPMLEDRSIH
FT                   WYTVHPDDTIEAADAP"
FT   CDS_pept        245987..246655
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0240"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (thiopurine
FT                   S-methyltransferase?)"
FT                   /note="Similar to P71972_MYCTU 1e-37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFE0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60340.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPDGPGFFAELMYAVNAAPWDIGGPQPVIRQLVALGAVRGEVLD
FT                   PGCGTGWHAIEYARAGCSVTGVDLAPTAIARARNNTRTAGVEAQFVLGDATTLDYEARF
FT                   DTVVDSKLLDNLDSAEARGRYLRSLYRAMKPQGRLFLYGFSDGHVNGFHNHELDGIDYE
FT                   MALTAAGFTITYLGETTYRLSIPSYRRICTDCPDQVPPDGQIHIPMIEIHAVRNGLWQA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        246643..247602
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0241"
FT                   /product="Bacteriophage protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q855T7_9CAUD 7e-19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFE1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60341.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGITGWWAEIFIEPEPAVITITGGVPNVEITQDVFIEPTPAQLT
FT                   LTGGQPAIHQTLRPEAAALTLTGGVPNVSVGRTITPAPANLTLAGGTPSLGLKIAPAAA
FT                   TLTLTGGTPTVRITTPLSYVSANASTANSVTIPAHQVGDLIVLCAFDSQNTAPTKPSAG
FT                   GTVPDWNYIDNTNTVAGQGAVTTAWFKATATNTTSGTWTWTEQMIAVVVRGTMPASPIG
FT                   GHAAVGGAAVNVTAPAVTLAHTDGSSILLHFHATAFLNASGWSSAPAGYTRRIVAGSSS
FT                   SRSMVLNTKDSTTTDGSVTQPDGSAGWAFAAATVEIIN"
FT   CDS_pept        247688..247981
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0242"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFE2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60342.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGRSDSGGVIRVRPEELHHSAAMLHEIAQDLKTAHGQAHGQLTD
FT                   LLSEFGEGPARSMLAEHLSTWEEETRSHHEHLTGQAEFHTTMAHKFVEIDKL"
FT   CDS_pept        247991..249091
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0243"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFE3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60343.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLQQMLKAPQLFQEVSDAVRKRLLGTVAAAERADAVRVLSEWE
FT                   GVSADAAHEAGKRTVKVFGDSQASDLNLIRRADAAVESATKNAQDVRAMLEKADAYPAI
FT                   EVNLDTNEVMQPDVTGMNKGALDRIWRKYQDLKDEVKRLVGAGDETESQFASGVQDGAI
FT                   VDPSSAFKNYPIPDGLKLPPPDGKSENMGHWVFKQYREGDPETVPATAGFKEYAPGMVP
FT                   GFDKPPTVGTHWFVKDQSWTEDQSAAVSYVEQRYEIRLAGQDYTNIQQVVTDSQGRTFT
FT                   GQWVDNSYEGRWSSRSVSANVPSLDQSQVGSWQPISHAGISDISKEFPKETFRYPIAQP
FT                   WRFPEYNGMPSGGVVEIVNGQQKKVY"
FT   CDS_pept        249088..249594
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0244"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60344"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFE4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60344.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSRKNVLLAVSAVLAVIVLALGGVYFTRSSDAPVDAGCQTTKDL
FT                   IKYSDDKMADIAKVIKENDEGVTNDRYEHQDTTPMYREWADKIRNYADSISDSETKAEA
FT                   STVAGKADDLAKVQEKYSAPVPDAQLQQAAIEKSNDLNKAWDAYKAAENRLRNKCHMDS
FT                   NDPKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249595..249819)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0245c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0245c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFE5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60345.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPLLTLGMFLFFGLMMYVAYRQRKQPRRRLWRNPYMPSPYLWRG
FT                   APDWPDTPRPPWPVDDDGNPIDVDEAAER"
FT   CDS_pept        250100..250534
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0246"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFE6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60346.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRVERYIPHPPRRVWDAIINPSSWWESPEQSAEIAVGATFELKT
FT                   IPVVGTRFSGNFHIEILDVRPGERLTTSLVALAHQGPPARWERHTTFREHEGGTLLTVV
FT                   NAGVDMDDSDERRLLRAVKDLQEWELHGVAELLDRPGPRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250524..251075)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0247c"
FT                   /product="Putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9AK14_STRCO 4e-13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0247c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFE7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60347.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRAERIDAGAVVLRKACDADRDGLIEIMTDREVRAYLGGPRPR
FT                   ADVERFLGERGPHAATAAAGAFIVADSSNDRFAGTVTLDRRHSELPGHVSADGDELELS
FT                   YVFRRDSWGRGWAYAAAAALIGAAATELPDQPVLVATQSANARSINLLRRLGFESISTF
FT                   IQFDAEQILASASLHSLVRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251072..251665)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0248c"
FT                   /product="Putative regulatory protein, TetR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q2JF42_FRASC 2e-09"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0248c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFE8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60348.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPASGLREQKKSETKLALSRAALELALDRGDLAAVTVDDIADAV
FT                   RVSARTFRNYFTSKEDAVLFSLRGIEDNAVALLRQRPQHEHVVDSLEAVMLDLATSEAF
FT                   STTVAVTRLSAQNPGLAAHDAARSEDVGTVVLTEVSRRAGLDPDVDLYPRLVCNAAYAV
FT                   LATVIQLAVSGSKLSKDPGALVAQGFQRLRDGLA"
FT   CDS_pept        251779..252003
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0249"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27FR9_MYCFV 5e-08"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFE9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60349.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLLATVGVAAVLAAGSVALAGPASAAPCGKVVVWGNGGGVCES
FT                   DYAPDGSFTRCDTVYVLGIGGTNCYRVYP"
FT   CDS_pept        252103..253692
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0250"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical GMC-type oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Y1279_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFF0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60350.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEDLAADFVIVGAGSAGAPLATRLSERTNDQVLVLEAGPKDKDM
FT                   GIHIPAAFSKLFRSDVDWDYLTEPQPQLNNRQIYWPRGKTLGGSSSMNAMMWVRGFAAD
FT                   YDDWAQVAGEQWSFANIAPYFKRIEAVEGATESDEGTDGALKISKQRSPRSSTAAWLEA
FT                   VKEAGFDVERANTPEPKGFSETMVCQHGGRRWSTADGYLKPGLRRRNLNVVTDAQARRV
FT                   LFDGIRAVGVEYVRDGITHTVHARREVILSGGAINSPQLLMLSGIGEATRLGELGIPVV
FT                   HDAPQVGQNLLDHLCCPVGYAVKSDSLFGAEKPLQLANYFLRHRGMLTSNVGEAYGFLR
FT                   SHPNLTLPDLELIFAPAPFFDEGIGVATEHAIVMGPILLKPESSGEITLTSPDPLAKPR
FT                   IDPRYLSDPAGRDRAAMMFGLRTTARIAETPSMRAVLGKILRPRNPSDDLEETLVAALE
FT                   NNSHTLYHPVGTCRMGADDASVVTPDLTVRGVQGLRVVDASVIPSLIRGHTHAPSVLLG
FT                   EKAADLILSPQP"
FT   CDS_pept        253759..254052
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0251"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFF1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60351.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPFGVRTEELAGISKAWLGETLHINDMPWSAFEDATGAGSEVL
FT                   AAIRDTASPGIKAMSSIARRFSDMAGLVDTFAANVTAQDEKTATSFDALKPR"
FT   CDS_pept        254052..255923
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0252"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q272L7_MYCFV 5e-45"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFF2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60352.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPTISQLRGWNLDALGKAADAARDNARTLDASLDSCDRVFNDAS
FT                   GWYGKTHDAAKIKVDQELDHGREIRNVLNRISDDAEDAARTLKHAKEFTLQDVDGAVSE
FT                   GFTVTDTGEVSHPDAKKAQAAADHQRRIQSGLDELARLDDMYGKKLREAADDLESMRDG
FT                   QHDVTLPSGERVDPDALVDRVSKMSADERAAFLATLSPETVDAMVIANPEVMGNSDGIP
FT                   FDTRIAANEINIRNALSDELQKQPPDQARVNQLQDMLKPMEDPLVTRPADAGPRDFMVD
FT                   RKYVMFSTEGNGRMIEMIGDIKPGVRGVGVIVPGTNTNLNGSGSNHESAVKLAKESGSP
FT                   IFLYLGGDFPQGLDKAADPSYAAAMAPKLVDFGHEVDRAVGQNAPGTPVTYVGHSYGGA
FT                   IVGTAEQMGLRADRILHASSAGTGILPGGYTDPNPNVQRYSMTAPGDPIAIVQSLPRDV
FT                   RLSDVPGVDQIPGIPHNVEGRIGNPLGGLPSATDPDKIPGVTRLDTGYYGEFGKHPNQV
FT                   IVGPDGHGSYWDDPSSDAFHNIAAVIGGGEATGYVERGIQTNYVDINVGDDGNFRAEAW
FT                   DQSRAAAGAQVPGLPWDDPGTIDRRHHPWDNPRVTDHPEHGQKIQVK"
FT   CDS_pept        255920..256432
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0253"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFF3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60353.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLTTIVTMLVLAAATACQGPGTGPAKTTSEDTMQPITLTVTEA
FT                   ARITAGYVSLVSGQEVDPSPDGVEKVGCRTNKESLMSEGPPWKVRRQWWVDHPPRELIS
FT                   GAMGRLESLAAQGFERQPWTRPDPEPLDTKTYHDARGYVVGARAYTTAGGRELFEVTVM
FT                   SPCANEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256429..257100)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0254c"
FT                   /product="Putative phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /note="Similar to A0QZQ1_MYCS2 3e-22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0254c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFF4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60354.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVIYLVRHGQAANYSSSPDSPLTSIGQQQAENVAAELARRGLGG
FT                   VRVLHGGMKRQRQTAEAITMTLRSEPQQDDRWDEYDYKEIVGNSRMRRLASMNTVKSLA
FT                   KGNTQAILEDGLAQWASTDSSGEYAESYTRFQQRVLAAMAHATQLDGDTVVATSAGVIG
FT                   MIVADLWGGSVSNWLTAQRVVINSSITSLVNGKRGISLLAFNDHTHLIGDGGNRDLVTY
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        257385..258620
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0255"
FT                   /product="Putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q2T7X9_BURTA e-148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4HR3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFF5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60355.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFAPSARAAELIAAVREFIDAEVMPVERAVLAHHDELLGARAGT
FT                   TAELWHVPPELDSLKAKARAAGLWNLFLPDPELGGGLSNSEYAPLAEQMGRSLFAPTVF
FT                   NCNAPDSGNMEVLHRYGSQEQKEVWLEPLLEGDIRSAFCMTEPDVASSDATNMAATAVV
FT                   EGDEVVINGRKWWSTGVGHPDCKVIIFMGLTDPNAHRYARHSMVLVPMDTPGITVERML
FT                   PTMGFYDEPGGHGVVSFDNVRLPADAFIAGPGKGFEIAQGRLGPGRVHHAMRLIGLAEV
FT                   ALEHACRRGLDRTAFGKPLVNLGGNRERIADARIAINQTRLLVLHAAWLLDTVGIMGAL
FT                   SAVSEIKVAAPNMAQQVIDMAIQIHGGGGLSNDFPLAAAWVNARALRLADGPDEVHRGV
FT                   VARIELAKYAND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258610..259911)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0256c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q6AD60_LEIXX 1e-32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0256c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60356.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALPRRGRALALVRKTLKDKPVPLADARHFPDAEVVTMLRMLGI
FT                   AMLEVGQPTNLVLAKLHDIAPQYTDKELRAVVLPTVLIIQIDGVTGQLEVEESTRNTAQ
FT                   LDQAGHIDAIADMAVVGAIAPADAIARIYEIRCLKPRFGTVLTVVGHTILTLGFGLALA
FT                   PTSSALPAYLVLGLIVGVLMLATNPMPTLAATMPAVAAFVVTVISTLIVANVPSEGLAR
FT                   VLAPALIAVLPGMTLTIGALELTSTQLMAGSTRIVYGIAQLMLLALGVVIGVKVAGPPQ
FT                   PSPLGPPLGSWTIALAVPVIAVGFYLYKSAPRGSLIWLVLAIGVAMLGQRLGSLFLAPA
FT                   MTGFVGAVAVVPFALFAARFKGAPSAIVLLLAAFWCLVPGALSFVNVSEVAATGHANLT
FT                   ALLDTCMAIFSIALGLLVGASLHRGMRYALTVSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259932..260312)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0257c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0257c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFF7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60357.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSDPGTTPDSPVVDSSTEIPVGEQAPLPAKSGSAKPKKKEDAVT
FT                   RTRAAATWTGVILGLLILILLLIFITQNMNTVTTTFLVWHLNLPLGVTVLIAAVAGALL
FT                   TALVGIVRIVQLRRAAKKNLRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260416..261498)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0258c"
FT                   /product="Putative dihydropicolinate reductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q269J5_MYCVN 3e-98"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0258c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFF8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60358.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKYPVIVWGTGVVGKLVIRELLDHPVFELAAVLVHDPAKDGVD
FT                   VGTLVGSHPTGLAATTDIDAALGTEGTVAYFGPTAQYALENIDNMSRALRSGHNIVSTA
FT                   MTPWVYPQVCPPEMLADIQHACEAGQTSCFTTGIDPGFANDLFPMTLLGVGGRVDSVLV
FT                   QELLDYQYYNGDFSTPMGLGAPMDQPAVLEIPEVLILAWGHTIPMIADAVGVKLDKIDT
FT                   VYEKWATPTEISYGSAPNTGTIPAGHCAAVRFEIRGWVGGEPKIVIEHVNRITNDTAPQ
FT                   WPRAQSVDNDAYRIEIKGSPNITQETVFRDERSGDGAIGGCLATGMRAINAIPAVIDAK
FT                   PGFLTPLDLPLIAGRGTIRI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261527..262309)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0259c"
FT                   /product="Putative short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q82GW0_STRAW 1e-59"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0259c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFF9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60359.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGLLSGKTVVISGVGTGLGREVALKAHQDGANVVLGARTRENLE
FT                   RLTTELDDTGGSATWAVTDITDATACQGLIDTAVKRFGAVDALVNVAAKEDVFGGIEGA
FT                   DLAQWQAMLNTNVVGTLQLVQAAVPELKKKGGSVVFIGSQSAFHPQLPQSAYATSKGAL
FT                   QNAMYQLAKELGPHKIRLNMVVPTWMYGPPIQLYIGLVAQQRGITQEEVLAELTAKFPL
FT                   GEMPADEDVADAVVFFVSDRARMVTGQTLFVNGGEFFR"
FT   CDS_pept        262369..262989
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0260"
FT                   /product="Probable transcriptional regulator, TetR"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73U20_MYCPA 3e-17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFG0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60360.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEESSLGRGRRRSSDIDVKALAAARELLVEQGWEATTMVAIAD
FT                   RASVGKPALYRRWPSRAHLVFEAVFGWTAPTPEMSAAAGVTDWVRQSCSYTAELFERPD
FT                   VIAAAPALLGQMRTDPELGQALWGSFGATGAGLLSRVMRAQQPEIGQEEAQERANAIMF
FT                   MIIGANMLARQLLPGEHAEAVIKHLPELLTEPGESPGSVRPSG"
FT   CDS_pept        263053..263985
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0261"
FT                   /product="Probable amino acid ABC transporter, substrate
FT                   binding"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25Z61_MYCVN e-102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFG1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60361.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRAAQLLVAVMAAIFFSGCGSANPLGGGPLSGNLNTLIVGSADF
FT                   PESKTVAELYAQILQINGFDVTRQLGIGSRETYIPAVKDHSIDLIADYTGNLLRYFDPE
FT                   ATATKPDEVELALLRKLDGDLDILSPSPAADADTLCVTRATAEKWNLRSIGDLAAHSAE
FT                   VTVGAPSEFLHRSVGLAGLKANYGLDIPESRFVAISDGGGPATVKALVDGTITTANIFS
FT                   TSPAIAEHDLVVLDDPKFTFPAGNLVPLVNAQKKSEKLKKVLDALSARLTTADLTGLNA
FT                   AVSGNNGVDPKEAAQKWLTDKGFDKPVGA"
FT   CDS_pept        263990..265096
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0262"
FT                   /product="Probable amino acid ABC transporter, ATP-binding"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26YF5_MYCFV e-152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFG2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60362.1"
FT                   /translation="MITFENVTKQYPDGTTAVDDLNMHVDKGSFTVFVGPSGCGKTTSM
FT                   RMINRMTDLTSGLLTVDGADVRTVDPVKLRLGIGYVIQNAGLMPHQRVIDNVATVPVLR
FT                   GESRRAARKTALEVLERVGLDPKLATRYPAQLSGGQQQRVGVARALAADPPILLMDEPF
FT                   SAVDPNVRDDLQAEMQRLQAELNKTIVFVTHDIDEAVKLGDKVAVFGPGGVLQQYDEPE
FT                   RVLSNPASDFVAGFIGRDRGYRGLQFREAGEVPLYEIRQVREPQITDLIIAPGDWVLVC
FT                   NADGTPFGWMDDAGADVYRSGKSLYDSVIAGGSLFGPDGTLRQALDAALSSPCGLGVAI
FT                   DADGRVRGGVRGDDVLTALDRQRRNGQR"
FT   CDS_pept        265098..265751
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0263"
FT                   /product="Possible osmoprotectant (glycine betaine/
FT                   carnitine/choline/l-proline) ABC transporter ProW"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26YF6_MYCFV 1e-74"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFG3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60363.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLFTHLGDAWQLSLIHLRLSLVPILIGLAIAIPCGALLHRRRT
FT                   VRRVTTVIASIVFTIPSLALFVALPLIIPTRILDEANVMVALTLYTTALLIRAVPEALD
FT                   AIAPQVRDAATAVGYRPLARLVRVELPLSIPVLVAGLRVVAVTNISMVSVGSVIGIGGL
FT                   GTWFTEGYQANKSSQIIAGIVAIFLLAVIVDSLLVVLGRVATPWARATKTAGAT"
FT   CDS_pept        265748..266500
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0264"
FT                   /product="Possible osmoprotectant (glycine betaine/
FT                   carnitine/choline/l-proline) ABC transporter ProZ"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26YF7_MYCFV 2e-43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFG4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60364.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLSNALGYIFTASHWAGSSGLGVRIGEHLEYTALAVLAAVVIA
FT                   VPLGLFIGHTGRGIFLVVSAVNALRALPTLGMLLLGVLLWGLGLVPPTVALLLLGVPPL
FT                   LAGTYSGIANVDRTVVEAARAMGMTERQVLFGVEVPNALPLILSGLRTATLQVVATATV
FT                   AAYASLGGLGRYLIDGIKVRQFHLALVGAIMVTALALLLDAVLALAVWLSAPGTGRLRP
FT                   VPDLPDREGHAVYADSGVSAGAMPRSPG"
FT   CDS_pept        266558..267136
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0265"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25Z57_MYCVN 2e-69"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFG5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60365.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTPEATGPAVLTWRAHDASRMESTRVQLSGRRIRAHGRFVAGAS
FT                   DAHPAFSASYDLVTDETGSTNRLSLSTTVAERERQLSIARDEEGMWTVQNHEGATRSAF
FT                   DGALDVDVVFSPFFNALPIRRTGLYQQEGSAVLPVVYVTLPDLAVSPATISYRNDGTGI
FT                   KVVSPVADTTVTVDDEGFLLEYPGLAVRI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267133..268092)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0266c"
FT                   /product="Probable prephenate dehydrogenase TyrA"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q745R1_MYCPA 8e-81"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0266c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFG6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60366.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAAEHDHQRPPICVLGLGLIGGSLMRAATAAGRNVWGYNRSAEG
FT                   VDAARTAGYDATADLDLALRRARNAQALIVLAVPVPALSPLLNRIAELAPECPLTDVTS
FT                   VKSAVLQTVSEHGLAQRFVGGHPMAGTTESGWSAGDAELFRDATWVVSVDDDVDPHVFA
FT                   QVTQLALDCGSVVVPARSDEHDAAAAAISHLPHLLAEALAVTADGVPLAYSLAAGSFRD
FT                   GTRVAATDPSLVRAMCESNPHGVLPALEEAMALLAATWNTLNAENSVELLVEAGHAARQ
FT                   RYEAHERFDISGISRHDTDWREQLADAGRAGGVLRRVP"
FT   CDS_pept        268164..268694
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0267"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z3B2_NOCFA 2e-47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFG7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60367.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAQRAKAAGPSAESLEGFGVAVVREEGRWRVTSLKARALTDLAA
FT                   AETELRELRSAGAVFGLLDVDEEFFIIIRPAPSGTHLLISDATAAIDYDIAVEVLERLN
FT                   IPVPELELDELDEVDPWEEGDLGLLSDIGLPEPVLSVILSETDLYPDEQLGMIAARMGF
FT                   ADEFGAVLDKLDR"
FT   CDS_pept        268691..269149
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0268"
FT                   /product="Cytidine/deoxycytidylate deaminase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26YG1_MYCFV 1e-51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFG8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60368.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFPDDEALIRAALVAAREAGSQDVPIGAVIYAADGTELARAANA
FT                   RERLGDPTAHAEVLALRAAAAKHGDGWRLEGATLAVTVEPCTMCAGALVLARVGRVVFG
FT                   AWEPKTGAVGSLWDVVRDRRQAHRPEVRGGVLEHECAALLERFFAAKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269212..269547)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0269c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0269c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFG9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60369.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILYGIAASAAIAASGLGLAATANAAPAPALPSAPTYHWCPGEF
FT                   WNPIWGFNMNWGECHADGILDRDRPDDWRGDDGRWRNNGPGPGDNRGPDRGPDRGPDRG
FT                   PGNDWHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269735..270031)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0270c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0270c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFH0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60370.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVGIAASAAIAAGGLSLAASANAAPALPAPTYHWCPGEFWNP
FT                   IWGFNWEFGECHDDWHRDRDGDWHDRDWHGDRGDWHDHDRGGDWRGHDRDWRP"
FT   tRNA            270327..270417
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser(CGA)"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_t5007"
FT   CDS_pept        270714..271286
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0271"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFH1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60371.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPELTADGHLPPGRYRVTLEAIRDRFVAHEDFAGSSSRARLFGG
FT                   LVEYLIAWEDVQAMTSANGRILKSLWLAGSFTSSVVDPRDVDATPIVNGVVADSVVGRP
FT                   GSKGIKRLIQHRDSIKARYGVEIFPVRWHPIEHPFDPKVDLTGDEAAYLSDRGKMDDWW
FT                   QRCRVNGEDAPTAASCETRRGYLEVIA"
FT   CDS_pept        271283..272170
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0272"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFH2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60372.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRDRFPEIAARYSRDPELDGVDGEPASSYLRASFLEGVRRFSP
FT                   DARLDAFANIHLSGPSFDNGIFERNAADIFVRLQNEIDSITDESDRAGVQIGFRRIGKG
FT                   SVVMHLDPVPPEMASDDQLPMSTPPQLESALVRVLDLHDAFESGDDALAITRATSELAT
FT                   RARQLVESLDVADARLEVDLSRSDGTRRKSSLTDVGRANARRFFERTPTIEDTVVSGYL
FT                   RTASTTGHIELVSGRQILEIVDVPAEIAKSLQWDRIYRIRVRRTTSAAKAGSRPKVENQ
FT                   YISIAQHDEPIPFD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272306..272554)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0273c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0273c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFH3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60373.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGCQYRITHPAIMGTRLLGTGKCTVVAADPGALLAVEFVGAVRE
FT                   GDPARWTISHGLSATDCGTDLTTCLDGVDINVTPRRC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272701..273252)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0274c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YRJ1_NOCFA 9e-46"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0274c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025951"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFH4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60374.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTSDLFALEHGTTTQEALTFFDNLEPIRAEELIGQRWHGGEVP
FT                   TGHSMDGILTVSGWYGKQFDDVDHVHPLLFSDGGGDIFAVDPMLAPMGLAGRISGLTES
FT                   PMVKRTSPTALSALKPLIRTTKHRARLRNIEFRGAVSAAMVYDHKAIIDHFRKVDDATL
FT                   LGIMDLRDMDQPYFFTLRRD"
FT   CDS_pept        273306..274526
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0275"
FT                   /product="Queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase (TGT)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26YH4_MYCFV 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFH5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60375.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPYFSIDATLSGTAGRAGVIHTPHGDIQTPAFIAVGTKATVKA
FT                   VLPETMAALGAQAVLANAYHLYLQPGPDIVDEAGGLGAFMNWPGPTFTDSGGFQVLSLG
FT                   SGVRKVMAMDVNRARADDVTVAGKDKLAHVDDDGVTFTSHLDGSAHRFTPEVSMQIQHQ
FT                   LGADIMFAFDELTTLINTREYQEDSVQRTHEWAQRCLDEHEKLTRERADKPYQALFGVV
FT                   QGAQYEDLRRQAARGLESLAGPSGRGFDGYGIGGALEKQNLGTIVGWVTSELPEHKPRH
FT                   LLGISEPDDLFAAVAAGADTFDCVSPSRVARNAAVYTRDGRVNITGARYRRDFTPIDAE
FT                   CDCYTCAHYTRAYMHHLFKAKEILASTLATIHNERFTIGLVDRIRASIVEGCFQELRED
FT                   TLGRYYR"
FT   CDS_pept        274574..275803
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0276"
FT                   /product="Probable cytochrome P450"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26YH5_MYCFV e-118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFH6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60376.1"
FT                   /translation="MPITTDPGTLLLQVLDPANRANPYPVYGQLVEQTQAGPVHPPGMD
FT                   VSVLATFADCNAVLRHPQASSDRRKSNIVQRQLAQNPNLIARPSFLGLDAPDHTRLRKL
FT                   ASKAFAPRVINAMAEDIQTFVDKMLDDIALRGTFNLVTEFAYPLPVAVICRMLGVPIED
FT                   EPEFGRASALLGQGLDPVYALTGQSPANMDERFQAARWMWDYFIDLIASRRRNLGDDLL
FT                   SALIQVEEAGDQLTEEEIISTCTLLLIAGHETTVNLIANASLAMLRHPEQWKLLGQNAD
FT                   RAPLVVEETLRYDPPVHMVARVADGEMAIRDFILPDGEWVLLMLAAAQRDPDVGPDLDV
FT                   FNPDRSEIKHLAFGHGPHFCLGAPLARLEARLALSSITARFPGARLMDEPTYKPNVTLR
FT                   GLAELPVSIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275879..277324)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0277c"
FT                   /product="Probable amino acid ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26YH8_MYCFV e-174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0277c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFH7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60377.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRAIVLALLALVAVAGCAAPTQEPLRVGTEGVYAPFSFHDGHTG
FT                   ELTGYDVDVARAVGEKLGRPVEFVEIPWDAIFAGLDAERFDVVANQVTITPARKAKYDI
FT                   STPYAVGEGVIVTRADDNSIHSLSDVRGKVAAENATSNWSQIARDAGARVEAVEGFTQS
FT                   ITLLSQGRVDVVINDSIAVYAYLASTGDPAVKIAGATGQRSEQGFAARKNSGLLPDLDK
FT                   ALDQLAADGTLTRISQKYLKTDASGTTKPQAGKGDSGSTRSDTQLVLDNLWPMARAMIT
FT                   VTLPLTAISFVIGLVIALGVALARMSGHRVVTGLARIYISVIRGTPLLLQLFLIFFALP
FT                   EFGVKISPFPAAVIAFSLNVGGYAAEIIRSSILSIPRGQWEAASSLGMSYSTTLWRIVI
FT                   PQASRVAVPPLSNTLISLVKDTSLASAILVTDVMRTAQVAAAPTFQFFTLYVTAGVYYW
FT                   IVCMAMSAVQDRLEQRLEKSVAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277369..278244)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0278c"
FT                   /product="Putative glutamyl-tRNA synthetase or glutamyl-Q
FT                   tRNA(Asp) synthetase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25Z35_MYCVN 2e-95"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0278c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60378.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGAGRFAPSPSGDLHIGNLRTALLAWLLAHSTGRRFLMRVEDLD
FT                   TRTSSAVAQRQLADLAAIGVRWELPVVWQSDRAPAYDEVIASLASRHLLYECYCSRKDI
FT                   AQAPTAPHAPPGAYPGTCRDLSESERAQRRLDRAQRPPALRLRTENSPFTVQDLLHGEY
FT                   TGLVDDFVVRRGDGVTAYNVAVVIDDHAQGIDQVVRGEDLLASAPRQAYLAALLGYPAP
FT                   TYAHVPLVLNTAGARLAKRDGAVTLADLGAQRAFAMICDSLGYQAADATDLLRQFDAGR
FT                   IPREPWIYPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278241..279272)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0279c"
FT                   /product="Probable DNA ligase LigC"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744K0_MYCPA e-160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0279c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFH9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60379.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAKPVAKIPDGASYEPKWDGFRSIVFRDGDEVELGSRNEKPLTR
FT                   YFPELVAAVLAELPPRCVVDGEIVIATEAGLDFEALQQRIHPADSRVRLLAEQTPSSFI
FT                   AFDLLALGDEDYTGRPFSERRAALTEALSSAGTSIHLTPATTDQALAQRWFEEFEGAGT
FT                   DGLIAKPLAIAYQPDKRVMFKIKPERTADCVVAGYRVHKSGDDAIGSLLLGLYQEDGIL
FT                   ASVGVIGAFPMAERKRLFQELQPLIIPLENHPWNWAAHEAGERTPQKNAGSRWNAGKDL
FT                   SFVPLRPERVVEVRYDHMEGVRFRHTAQFNRWRPDRDPRSCTYEQLEQPITFSLNDIVP
FT                   GLV"
FT   CDS_pept        279324..280244
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0280"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744K1_MYCPA e-139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014145"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFI0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60380.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTPAEELDVDGIAVRLSNPDKVYFPRLGADGGTKRHLAEYYRTV
FT                   AVGPMLHALRDRPAHLQRFPDGIDGEEIYQKRLPKHYPDYLDSCEVTFPSGRTAEVLRV
FT                   TKPAAIVWAAQMGTVTLHPWQVRYPDLDHPDELRIDLDPQPGTGFEEAKVVALEVLRPL
FT                   LEELGLVAYPKTSGGRGIHVYLRIAARWDFIEVRRAGIALAREVERRAPKQVTTSWWKE
FT                   ERGERIFIDFNQNARDRTMASAYSVRRTPIATVSTPVTWEELVDAEPDDFTIATVPALL
FT                   RKRPDPMAGMDDAPQSIEPLLEMVE"
FT   CDS_pept        280352..281611
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0281"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q277S1_MYCFV 8e-54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFI1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60381.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRIMSWRTAGFWLAAGLVAVLLQHWLIPLNAPNSFGLFSNGGD
FT                   LMTYRFGGLRVLHRELLYATEIPDAGWFTYTPFAAMLFAPLGFVTLGAAKVIWFLVNLG
FT                   ALFIIIWRCWRVLGFSANAPLAIACVGMNLVAWDIQPIHGTLWQGQVNLVLAALIIWDL
FT                   TRPEGARWRGWSVGLASGVKLTAVIFVPYLLITRQWRAVAAAAVTAIGTVVLGWIVLPS
FT                   DSSDYWLGAVRTTGHIGSLDHPANSSIGGALANVYTPQPMPTWLWVLLAGGAALLGMAA
FT                   AWRAHRTGRELLAITVVGMVGCVVSPLAWTHHWVWTVPLMVLLVNQIMTTQGGARWRWA
FT                   AATTVIAVLVSMWWYWGLYVRAMRLNPDFESYITGWGAVIAHMSRAERVFDTALYPLLF
FT                   LTVATWVLATKSLRAGTVQE"
FT   CDS_pept        281608..282114
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0282"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q266E8_MYCVN 6e-07"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFI2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60382.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRWAATCAVALFTVSGCSVWDKAESTPTSYTPQQTGASPVRYDS
FT                   DPLEQRFPKLPKPVTGEWVQGFFSDEPLPGPNTTYWMDAIIEMPPQQLAAYVAPFRASM
FT                   VLASRPRLWKTLDTGVPAAAQFERSDELDRMLSTNTDKGGWQVKAFAPKDGSVLILSAR
FT                   GKDAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282111..282761)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0283c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to O69690_MYCTU 1e-20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0283c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFI3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFI3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60383.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAGRRTATIVLTSSHAALSLIAGLLFFFFVLPRWPELNGATGHT
FT                   FGTGMRIVGGLLVAAAGAPVLISWRRTRRPEFATPRLALTLRAASFTGHFLAGVLIVGT
FT                   AIAEIWLDLDRFGIWEFGGYGAAAAIGILAFAAYHLAFVAERPAPERTPRPAKKKLTRA
FT                   TTENADDSDVDKAIASEPEAREPADEPSGDSPDSDEKVLEPARGLRNRRTRRS"
FT   tRNA            complement(282787..282875)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser(GGA)"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_t5008c"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282881..284059)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0284c"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q2ARG1_9BACI 8e-26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0284c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFI4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60384.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRVVLIVLCALQVTMQLYVWIPIHDIVSASYGGQDMTPALSAAL
FT                   FGYAAGFLLFGPVTDRFGRRRVLLAGVAVMAVLTFLVPFAPTPVLSGLFRVIQGFAGGA
FT                   FSPSALSYLGEALPRRAATTAIGAVSTAYLMAGVLGQVMASVITQAWGWQWLFWLSAAG
FT                   LAVNVALLALVMHEERAGDPSTRVVSGFAAQARLLARADIAVPLVAVFVLMLSFVAMYT
FT                   SLATELVDALHLPESMGTTIRLAGVPGMLVAPFVGSWVGRVGTETGALVGYLLAAAGLA
FT                   VEALGAGSVPIIIAGSNIFVAGIAVSSTAMVTMFGDRAAPRRGAGTALYGFTVFLGASS
FT                   APYLAHALGFRPLLGILVAALIGGAALVASSRRASGPVKPVVDISTQSSPLP"
FT   CDS_pept        284155..285129
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0285"
FT                   /product="Putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9RCW3_STRCO 1e-61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFI5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60385.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAAYIQQRGPAENIRYGTLSEPVAQPGEVIVQVDAVAVNPVDTF
FT                   VRSGSYPTEIPLPFVVGRDLVGRVVHGAAGFQAGEKVWCGSLGYDGRQGATAELVAVPA
FT                   ERLYRLPVQVDPLAAVAVLHPASTAYLATVEYGEVRSGETVLILGAGGNVGSAAVALAV
FT                   GSGAMVIAVASRRSLDRCAQLGAHEVYDYTADWVPQVSKAHHGAIDVCIDTSGVNDVAM
FT                   AVDLLAPHGRIVLLSGDGTPETQRAVPLGPLYRKSGSLRGFVMSRATVRQLTDAAQRIA
FT                   MLLGTGEITPNIIDLMHFSETARAHRRIETEVMGGTRLVLLPA"
FT   CDS_pept        285255..285785
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0286"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q825Q5_STRAW 6e-14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFI6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60386.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFEIETSAFCTASPDELYALVSDLPESGRWSPECIGGQWISGE
FT                   PGQVGARFRGNNNRATDVVAWAPVVRGGWQTESEIVAAEAPRQFSWSILNRSGELQESV
FT                   WSYFVEPVEGGSTLRHHYRMGKPTEGITEIMSHLDEEGKQRFVREWGDKLRADMQATVD
FT                   AIARITQEAGVPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        285782..287347
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0287"
FT                   /product="Probable fatty-acid-CoA ligase FadD"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q2L6E5_9ACTO e-119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFI7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60387.1"
FT                   /translation="MILQRIGNRGIKLGTLFERAARRHPDNTLTLDHRPSLAPQLEGTA
FT                   TIAAVASAVDDIARRLRAAGVAPGEKLVIHKSDGFDITLAACAAARVGAIPVLLSPKLD
FT                   GSTVATLIGRVGNPALLTDAAKLDGELADEPIAEITSRVLLAEGVHPQAVTLSALTPAC
FT                   PAPAVIPSPHDPALITHTSGTTGVPKLAVHTNFTFEARYRPQAAVAALVRRREPIVIHV
FT                   SFVHSRLVTALAIAILRGFPVVVLVDDAPERAAEIFLRVKPGILEAHPNTFINWEVLAE
FT                   DPRRPLASVKYFSSTFDAIHPRTVRTLLAASQRRRPLFGQLYGQSEVGPIVARGFSRFR
FT                   SADSDGRCVGHPFPGMTDVRIVSRNGQLPSADNPGYIEVRTDGRIRTYLGEQERYEKQL
FT                   DNGWWRMGDVGYRTRWGCIHLLDREVDLIDGFGSTLAAEDRLFLAVDELTEVIIVAGPN
FT                   GLAQPVVCTKNNVPLNRNAWDAAAAKLPPMAPPLHLRLDELPQTATTKIKRLELSARIG
FT                   AGSL"
FT   CDS_pept        287347..288552
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0288"
FT                   /product="Putative monooxygenase (salicylate/
FT                   hydroxybenzoate hydroxylase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5LM72_SILPO 2e-70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFI8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60388.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLIVIGGGIGGLAVALSVAASGNEVVVLERAREFAEIGAGIQL
FT                   APNGLHALKLLGVGDRVAGIGVQVDSLRLFDATVDRLINTMSLGVDYQHRFNSPYLVVH
FT                   RAELHRILVDACAADERIELRSRSEVIGYQQDALGARAQLADGSSLGGDGLVGADGINS
FT                   TIRRTLLADGQPRVSGITVYRTTVPIEQVDASLRSNSVTWWTGPGCHLVTYPIAGGSLL
FT                   NLAASRTDGATEAFSGVSVSEARVLSELAPLRGTARALLELGRDWRSWALVDRDPVRQW
FT                   SDGRVVLLGDAAHPMLHYAAQGASQALEDAVVFGAIIGTDPDRVPGRFSRFVEARCDRT
FT                   GDVTLAARASIGLWHAAGEAAVERNEKLGAMRDSDLHQALAWMHGDTDFGLASVTSAVG
FT                   VR"
FT   CDS_pept        288553..290481
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0289"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q2L6D4_9ACTO 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFI9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60389.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDHQICIIGAGPRGLAVLERLCANERHAPSADRIVVHVVDPYSP
FT                   GAGSVWRTDQSWHLLMNTVASQITVFTDDSVAIDGPIEPGPTLYEWAQSLALLGDPSHS
FT                   GPRAIEEARTLRPNSYPTRALYGHYLSDSFARVVGWAPEHVTVRVHRSRAVALADTRGD
FT                   IEGPQGVRLENGTRLHDLKAVVLAVGHVPAGLRPSEARAASLARIHGLTYVTPANPADI
FT                   DLSAIKPGEPVAVRGLGLNFFDYMALLTVGRGGRFVRAGARLVYQPSGQEPVLYASSRR
FT                   GIPYHARGENQKGSAGRYFPRLLTVERINRMREDLGALLQFRRDLWPLIAREVECVYYE
FT                   RHLAQRGVSVEEFAECYLNAAPEELPSILSEHGLVDIAWKWDDLDRPWGDRRFTGPDDF
FT                   TAWILAHLRADVVMAREGNVDGPVKAALDVLRDLRNEIRLAVDHGGLDGKSYRDELESW
FT                   YTPLNAFLSIGPPAQRIEEIIALVEAGVMHLVGPQMQVRFDTQDPAVVVESPLVPGSAV
FT                   RTRSLIEARLHEPDLRRSNDPLLIFLQETGQCRQYEIPTGDNKTYQTRGLAVTARPYRL
FT                   IGADGRAHPRRFAYGVPTESVHWVTAAGIRPGVDSVTLGDADAIARAALASAPTAAADV
FT                   GDHGVLV"
FT   CDS_pept        290478..291860
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0290"
FT                   /product="Probable 3-carboxymuconate cycloisomerase (PcaB)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q2L6D3_9ACTO 2e-95"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60390.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGYVDTGLLSPVSAGTAAEAELSDAAWLQAMLDAEAALAAAQAD
FT                   IGVLPRAAADVIARAAAGHGIDVRAVALSARETANPVVGLIKELSRAVDEIEPSATDYV
FT                   HRGSTSQDILDTGAMIVAKRVLGIVATDLGYTADALAELAGAHSGTVMAARTLAMQAVP
FT                   TTFGLKASGWRQLILEARARVVALADALPVSLGGAAGTLAGYLEYAGQHGADPAVFVEK
FT                   LNAAFAHRTGLAASGLPWHALRTPIADIGSTTAFVTGALGKFAVDVLTLSRTEIAEVAE
FT                   PAPPGRGVSSAMPHKRNPVLATMIRSAALQVPSLSVVLTQSLMSEDERSAGGWHAEWLV
FT                   LRECLRLAGGAAQTAVELSRGLQVRADRMAENLALLGGQPSAERLAAALAPRLGKGPAK
FT                   AVVTNVVDQVIARGLSLREATRARPEIIAWLSEAEIDELLDPATYTGAAGQLVEEALTH
FT                   LS"
FT   CDS_pept        291987..293840
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0291"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (transcriptional
FT                   regulator CdaR?)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q00509_STRAM 1e-63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60391.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIQVGGAREGVPSAGPSALSVLRLLASGTAPDVFEARLKEMAR
FT                   ESSPPWSAADLHRARGYAERIYGLIEGQNQREARLSNLVGIGIDLLGCHGLDEASTTLV
FT                   KRARIMLDADFSFISVRDDSEPETRHHVRYVDGPTTAINHGLYFPIGDDVGLVSLYRPG
FT                   QGPVWTADYPSDTRFSRASDGDAAMRSEGVHSLMVMPMEHEDQHFGNLYVGSRTVRSFS
FT                   AAERSLFASLCSFAGIALARASEFSSNTEQISALERRLELRSILLDTGAGPGGMDGFVL
FT                   TAGEQLGVAMRVTGHDGSEIASYKWEPDTQNILTTALTVGDDYHGELSVASLDDQPVSV
FT                   YPLKIEDLATTAAVVMCGDNRMSLSVSQLRNDLLHDVLDYRQRDSRLVQIYARRLALDL
FT                   NQPHVVVIVRPERGGLDRASLWSASFASRVGGLRATQDEVVVLLIPGSDAGRIAQTVWD
FT                   ETTAHLRMPVTVSSAGPSERIESIEDTYQDAMRCLDAMSALGALGTAAAAHELGFLGVL
FT                   LSRHQDVEGFVRSMVGPVIDYDEDRDTDLLQTLDVYFSVGASPTRAAKILHTHPNTVVR
FT                   RLDRVNELLGDGWQDAERLLDTQLAIKLWKVRGSLLTRQTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293736..295022)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0292c"
FT                   /product="Putative ISXo8 transposase"
FT                   /note="Similar to A4FH53_SACER 6e-58"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0292c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60392.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSATKTRAATELFDTRPRVSSVDAMASVAAHVCPEVLRSLPRCD
FT                   QRAKGEDYVTGLLKVRGRKSARNMAATMGQSMGREVSEQNLHHFVNSSTWDWWAVRRDL
FT                   TSYLTSAHHPAAWVVTPMLIPKAGVHSVGVDRRYCPRAGRAVNGQLALSVWLAADGFAV
FT                   PVSWRLHLSQPWLESATKKSKTSIPEDYPLESVSGCALSSFQEFVRIARPAKAPVIFDL
FT                   LGASAADLAQVFGTLTHQVATTRVPSDLQLQVIDPAFAGYQGRVLPAAQIVQATKGSRR
FT                   TEQYVYQGRRHLISIAKVQLADPAAARPRTPLTLVGMMPLDHPRARTELWLTNDPEFST
FT                   SSQAHQVALADHVQQGYLHLANRMGMQDFAGRSFTGWHRHSTLVSIAATVGCLVSPGLA
FT                   SEQRASHFPQLDGELRVQEALGVLPPVTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        295336..296961
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0294"
FT                   /product="Putative carboxylesterase, type B"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q2G7K3_NOVAD 9e-48"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60393.1"
FT                   /translation="MITRRALLGTTFALAGAAVLAGCGSPARAADPQVSVTGGAIRGTT
FT                   AGKVHVFRGIPYAQPPTGENRFRSPRPVNPWGGTLNATRFGSDFIQPAGGDPARQEDAL
FT                   YANVWTPSVDGGAKLPVIVYIHGGGWSRGAGSLPVYDGAALAERAGAVVVNFNYRLGAF
FT                   GFSGHPALEDPTTGLHTNWGLQDQIALLHWVSDNARAFGGDPKNITLVGTSAGGASTWQ
FT                   LSLLPQTRPLLRRIISISQAHVWSPYLSLTQDDATAVFDALAAAQGVSVKDLRKVPADR
FT                   IRDWWVAQFAQPRQQRVVGSGRQYRGPVRDPVLLPAFDVHQPLPDIPAISVYTSTEGSF
FT                   FTGPNAPEPQAPPTDGASLHAAFRDILDQGMPSVSDSTVSDAVALYTDSAKREGRPSDP
FT                   LALWTELWGDALIRHDILAFTRRAAAQRRAPLYLMEYAHPVKSPYFGVPHESTSPFLFG
FT                   TYAHPANVAKFGDGSKERETSAAFMDLVAEFVHGRPPASPRLPQWDPVGPDLRQLVLRD
FT                   GSGTITTPTKTTQLGVLDAVQWGK"
FT   CDS_pept        296978..298159
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0295"
FT                   /product="Putative phenazine biosynthesis protein PhzC"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7DC82_PSEAE e-114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60394.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITGMTAPSLLLDTGRAVQQPVWENHVHLERVRSELSELPALVG
FT                   ADEIRTLRTLLSTVAQGRATIIQAGDCAEDPQESTPVHVARKVALLNILAGAMRMKTHR
FT                   PVLRVGRIGGQYAKPRSKPTEMVGGVELASFRGHLVNGPQPHPVHRRANPDRMLAGYWA
FT                   ANRVMGHLGWRVPSSLSVIEPPVWTSHEALLLDYEVPQLRRDGENRMVLTSTHWPWIGD
FT                   RTRHLDGPHVELFSRIANPVACKVGPSMTTEDLLALCEKLDPQRESGRLTLIARLGAAA
FT                   VRSTLPELVAAVRDSGHPVIWLCDPLHANTVSTDSGYKTRHVQTAIDEVRGFRAALEEA
FT                   GVHAGGLHLEATPDDVVECVFDSSQNDEVGQRYSTLCDPRLNTAQATEVVSAW"
FT   CDS_pept        298153..298911
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0296"
FT                   /product="Putative 2,3-dihydro-2,3-dihydroxybenzoate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q65DZ8_BACLD 3e-56"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60395.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAVVTGAGGGVGSRVVTTLARRHERVVAVDIDEVAIKQLVEYAA
FT                   DEGLDVIGQILDITDDTAVAVGVSDIESRVGPITALVNGAGVLRTGAAVEFSDADWART
FT                   FDVNVRAPFVLSREVARRMIPRRAGSVVTVASNAALVARKGMTAYAASKAAANAFTKSL
FT                   GLELAEYGIRCNVVAPGSTDTPMLRAMLGDSSDAGLVAGSLGDYKPGIPLGRVAQPQHI
FT                   ADAVAFLLSDQAAHITMHTLVVDGGATLGV"
FT   CDS_pept        298915..299550
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0297"
FT                   /product="Probable isochorismatase (phenazine biosynthesis)
FT                   PhzD"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q56G37_PSEFL 7e-75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60396.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTATRGIPMIAEYDLPTVDLLPSNTATWRIDPDRAVLLIHDMQR
FT                   YFLEPLPVSLRQALVRNVAAIRDRSVAAGIPIAYTAQPGSMTQEQRGLLKDFWGPGMRV
FT                   DEEHRQIVDPIAPDAGDWVFTKWRYSAFHRSALLERMHAAGRDQLVICGVYAHVGVLMT
FT                   AVDAFTHDIETFLVADAIADFDDESHWMALEYAARRCAVLTVAGEVLT"
FT   CDS_pept        299547..301403
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0298"
FT                   /product="Putative phenazine biosynthesis protein PhzE"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7DC81_PSEAE 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60397.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLLGRVLAGGAGPFALLYRPESGAPDTVDVVSGAVTAVERIAD
FT                   LPLRDAHPGHDLLALVPYRQIVERGFVAPDDGAPLLALVIEEQESAALSDVLDRISEHP
FT                   VVVGHSDFDIDDEEYARLASGIISEEIGQGAGANFVLKRNLLVQLHDYSIDTALTLFRR
FT                   LLERERGAYWTFLVSTGNQVFIGATPERHISVQDSLAVMNPISGTYRYDANGPSLDAVM
FT                   EFLADTKESDELYMVVDEELKMMARICPEGGQVQGPYLKEMARLAHTEYLISGVTDRDP
FT                   REILAETMFAPTVTGSPLENACRVIQRYEPKGRRYYSGVAALISADSAGVRQLDSAILI
FT                   RTAEISADGALTAGTGATIVRHSNPASEAAETRSKAAGLLSALTTRRELRSHPRVTEAL
FT                   ASRNTGIGSFWLGHGSGESAANLAGRTALVIDAEDTFTSMIGLQLRALGLRVDIRRFDE
FT                   EIHPGSHDFLVLGPGPGDPTAIDMPKIAALTALTKAALTQRVPFLSICLSHQVLCRQLG
FT                   LPIRRKEQPNQGVQRQIDLFGTERHVGFYNTFAAVTGSEWLDTPAGRVQISSDAVTGEV
FT                   HALRAKRFASIQFHAESILTRDGVGIFAELLTPLATGVPVLA"
FT   CDS_pept        301400..302359
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0299"
FT                   /product="Putative amidohydrolase
FT                   (aminocarboxymuconate-semialdehyde decarboxylase)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q6GKL4_STAAR 2e-59"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60398.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSVRIDIHAHLWSDEYLSLLDGYGRPATDVHRGLGAGATRDDLD
FT                   GRFELMDEAGVDLQILTATPASPHFEDQAAAVASARFINDEYAKLSSEYPGRFGALASL
FT                   PLPHVPAALEELARAIDELGMYGASITTSVLGRSIADPIFDPLYAELNRRRAVLFVHPA
FT                   GCGAESSLITDHSLTWSIGAPIEDTVAIMHLIVAGVPSRYPDMKIVTCHLGGALPMVLE
FT                   RAHRQVTEWEATQCPEAPRDAARRLWYDTVGHDHTPALRAAVASLGVDRLIFGSDFPYQ
FT                   AGPRYVSSATYIEEGLSAEDASAILDHNGAELLGLTGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302356..302937)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0300c"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YP17_NOCFA 4e-43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0300c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60399.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEKKPQIRGVNLERAVLAATLAQIEAVGIEQTRIAEIAARAGV
FT                   HETSIYRRWKTLPRLLADALIIHIDADIPIPDTGSLREDLMSLARGLAQFLETPHGDAL
FT                   MRGTVQVSDDPEVAEARREFWNRRLTAVEAIVQRALVRGEVRPGVDARTVVLTLGGYVH
FT                   LWAAHLGQTADDLALDELVDLIIDGVSAGR"
FT   CDS_pept        303030..304238
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0301"
FT                   /product="Putative carboxylesterase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YP18_NOCFA 3e-93"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60400.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVVVHRDIRYAHAARFCPPEPCAAGERGQVAGIAPQNPSRLETV
FT                   MGRPEVRPMSEDCLGLTITAPARPSPAGHPVLVWLHGGAYVTGSGSWSCYDASRLVAET
FT                   GIVVVAVSHRLGVLGYMRAPGISQGNLGLRDQIAALEWVRENIAEFGGDPQVVTVAGQS
FT                   AGAHAVVAMLSIPATRGLFRRVILHSAPLGLAYQAVADAERVGEVVLRHLAVPIGQASV
FT                   EEILRAQGAAASELAASGVPFAPPFLPIAGVDPWPSEGAAEPWDGVGDLDVMLGNTTDE
FT                   FAAFLGRRTGPEFIDGFFDSATTRFADKLAVAGARVFRFRVGELDPGAPLGACHCIDLP
FT                   LLFGDEAAWRNAPMLSPPGAAAAIQLGTSMRADWAAFARSGVPESERWSVHRPGQAAFA
FT                   QLP"
FT   CDS_pept        304263..305390
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0302"
FT                   /product="Putative monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YP19_NOCFA e-106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFK1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60401.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGHAEVVGGGIGGLTAATALALRGWTVRLHERDTRIRTVGAGI
FT                   YVWDNGLEALDTIGAAAEGLDDAYEAPAITVRASDGRPLYRIDVNQPGGARCVTLLRDR
FT                   LIGALHVAAEHAGVEVCTGSAAVSATADGTVEFSTGTSTRADLVVAADGVHSLLRDRLG
FT                   ISYRRIRMRQGAARVMVSGERPFIPGMDVDQHHEFLGGRRRLLYTPCTATQTYLAFVAD
FT                   NDDTATVGPELDLAAWARAFPLLVPVFDAARGRALIRWDNFELIRLSTWSHGRVAVLGD
FT                   AAHAQPPYVGQGGGTAMNSAVGLAAAVSESADVEDGLNRWEQALRPPIEKAQTTSYRMR
FT                   LIGSVPEVLRGPLLGALGRSRSSATSQLIKKRSAA"
FT   CDS_pept        305387..306196
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0303"
FT                   /product="Putative dioxygenase
FT                   (1H-3-hydroxy-4-oxoquinaldine 2,4-dioxygenase)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YP20_NOCFA e-102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFK2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60402.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTKTVNGVQIAFDDQGHEPGPVFVTLSGWAHDLRAYDGMLPYL
FT                   RAAQRTVRVCWRGHGPDRNLVGDFGIDEMAADTIGLLDALEVDSFVPIAHAHGGWAALE
FT                   IADRLGAQRVPAVMILDLIMTPAPREFVAALHGIQDPERWKEGRDGLVQSWLAGTTNQA
FT                   VLDHVRYDSGGHGFDMWARAGRVIDEAYRTWGSPMRRMEALAEPCAIRHVFSHPKIGEY
FT                   DALHDDFAARHPWFSYRRLGGETHFPGIELPQQVAAEAIDLLAGARI"
FT   CDS_pept        306257..306592
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0304"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFK3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60403.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAAVDAVCAESIEDLIAGEAAAPTQAATSPDTSARPTTSPNGPT
FT                   TAPPTSTTSPSPAHRITVSSTTAGPPETPQRRHPMDTPTTVNAGGGKAADPVLLDWEAG
FT                   PRAASIL"
FT   CDS_pept        306706..307989
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0305"
FT                   /product="Putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25YZ5_MYCVN 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFK4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60404.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLSLGSDELAAQHRLQQENYSQLKAKGLSLDLTRGKPAPEQLD
FT                   LSNGLLALPGEGDYLDGNGTDTRNYGGGNGLPELRAIFGELLGIPAPNLIAANNASLSL
FT                   MHDVIVYSLLHGNVDSPRPWRQESTLKFLCPAPGYDRHFAITESFGIEMIPIPLREDGP
FT                   DVDLIEELVAADPAIKGMWTVPVFSNPTGTVYSWEVARRLVQMNTAAPDFRLFWDNAYA
FT                   VHTLTHDFVRNVDLLGLAETAGHPNRPLIFASTSKITFAGAGVSFLGGSLANIAWYLQH
FT                   AGKRSIGPDKVNQLRHLRFFGDAEGVKLHMQKHQQILAPKFQLALEILDDRLSESKIAS
FT                   WSEPKGGYFISLDVLDGTAKRTVALAKEAGIALTEAGATFPYRNDPDDKNIRLAPTFPP
FT                   LETVGAAVDGLATCALLAATEKLLERGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307986..308642)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0306c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0306c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFK5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60405.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRILPIGAISAALIIVSACTSVVEGEAKTDGSPGLPNGDPESLL
FT                   LPREDFPAGAGTYEVLKQPGDDGPSVSPVECNIFVNHDTVPFEQAAAQYEDGAIRVDVV
FT                   VGKGITDSFSALEEKAGRCKSVTLDLDGVEGTGSVKMGKASGATVDTTESVFSGGLGLG
FT                   GEQTVEITIKTLTAHPRGATVTVKVLRAMEPWSSDDDKLALTLLNKQVAKVQNAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308674..309408)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0307c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0307c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFK6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60406.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPCVDMSTALAVGASVIALAFTAACSRESRETPNDPAASSSSS
FT                   QQSAEPTVKLPIGPATALLLTREDFPAGNGTFTIEDKPKLDQEKTGKSKPEKVDPPGCY
FT                   EFISEGDGDYDRARAKYDADTVMAESSVGLGIKQSFDELAQRAQECASVQMEGDGVAMK
FT                   AKVSIADLPGAAVASKLVKVGGLLGPDGDQIGVESHIAIAHPRGTTVRIEVDRFIDPWT
FT                   PEQDTLVLDLLNKQITKVQNAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309438..309986)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0308c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0308c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFK7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60407.1"
FT                   /translation="MLARTDYPEGNGKFLVQDKAAIQKDDAERPDPVVTPAICADVVNE
FT                   DKKNDKLDEARTKYSTETLDADSTVALGTDGSFAKAEEGAKKCPTVTFEMSGITVNATV
FT                   TFADVPGAAVEAKKLVLVGHATAAGQQVPIQSSILGAFPRGTSVKVSVTRTAEPWTAED
FT                   DALALALLNKQIAKVQEAP"
FT   CDS_pept        310222..312261
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0309"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, subunit gamma/tau"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25YZ4_MYCVN e-179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFK8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60408.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGARNRLWAPVPLLSVALYRKYRPATFAEVVGQEHVTGPLTTAL
FT                   DAGRINHAYLFSGPRGCGKTSSARILARSLNCVQGPTSTPCGTCESCVALAPNGSGNVD
FT                   VIELDAASHGGVDDTRELRDRAFYAPAQSRYRIFIIDEAHMVTTAGFNALLKIVEEPPE
FT                   HLIFVFATTEPEKVLPTIRSRTHHYPFRLLAPKTMRTLVEGICAQENVSVDDPVYPLVI
FT                   RAGAGSPRDTLSVLDQLLAGADEERVTYQRALSLLGVTDIALIDDAVDALAAGDGAAVF
FT                   GAIEGVMDAGHDPRRFGTDLLERFRDLIVLQAVPDAVERGVVDAPQDVLERMREQAERI
FT                   GPATLTRYAEVLHAGLGEMRGATAPRLLLEVVCARLLLPSATDAESAVLQRVERIEKRL
FT                   DMSVPEADGASAAPRFVRKSQAAAAPAAETAASPAPAPQPPRPAPEPPAPIPGPAPEPP
FT                   APRPEPEPAPEPEPAPEPTPIPEPPAPEPAPEPEPEPAPVPEPEPAREPRQPGALDTTA
FT                   VRNAWAEIRAKVRDRSRTTEVMLSGATVRAIDGNTLVLSHDSPPLAKRITESRNAEVIR
FT                   EALRDALGVNWEIRCDVGSAEAAAPAASRPAKAAPRVVTRPSRPTPDPEPVPEPEPEPP
FT                   SPEDEEEQMLAEAGQSEAGPRRDPEEVALELLQNELGARKIDPN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312258..313568)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0310c"
FT                   /product="Putative cyclopropane-fatty-acyl-phospholipid
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25YZ2_MYCVN 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0310c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFK9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60409.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTQAKNARGENGKLSLAEILELMAAGDLPLRFSAYDGSTAGPE
FT                   NAELGLDLLTPRGTTYLATAPGDLGLARAYVSGDIEMQGVHPGDPYELLKAMAERLDFK
FT                   RPPARVLANIVRSIGLEHLRPIAPPPQEALPRWRRMVEGFRHSKTRDSEAIHHHYDVSN
FT                   TFYEWVLGPSMTYTCACYPDAEATLEEAQENKYRLVFDKLALKAGDRLLDVGCGWGSMV
FT                   RYAARRGVRATGVTLSAEQAAWAQKAIADEGLADLAEVRHADYRDTTEREFDAVSSIGL
FT                   TEHIGIANYPAYFRFLQSRLKTGGLLLNHCITRPDNRTSAVAGYFIDRYVFPDGELTGS
FT                   GRIITEIQNVGLEVLHEENLRHHYALTLKEWCANLVEHWDEAVAEVGEATAKVWGLYMA
FT                   GSRLGFERNVVQLHQVLATKLDERGGSELPLRPWWQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313565..314935)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0311c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to O69686_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0311c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFL0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60410.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIASGSAHAEGVNRLLRSYRAIPTTATVRLAKPTSNLFRARAKP
FT                   TTPGLDTSGLTGVIDVDPVNRTAEVAGMCTYEDLVAATLAHGLSPLVVPQLKTITLGGA
FT                   VTGLGIESASFRNGLPHESVLEMDILTGSGEIVTAAPDRLADLYRGFPNSYGTLGYSVR
FT                   LRIQLEPVKPFVALRHIRFHSLEELVSVMESIVNTAAYEGESVDYLDGVVFAADECYLS
FT                   LGALTAAPGPVSDYTGQRVYYRSIQHPDGISNDRLTIHDYLWRWDTDWFWCSRAFGAQN
FT                   PGIRRLWPRKYRRSSVYWKLIALDQRYDIADRIERFNGRPARERVVQDVEVPISRTPEF
FT                   LRWFLDEIPIEPVWVCPLRLRDSEGWPLYPIRPGQTYVNIGFWSSVPAGAVEGATNRLI
FT                   ERKVSELGGHKSLYSESFYTRDEFEPLYGGEHYQTLKKTYDPDNRLLDLYAKAVRRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315003..316277)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0312c"
FT                   /product="Enolase (Eno)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q3HGQ2_TRIER 4e-76"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0312c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFL1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60411.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGTRISRVHARRVWDSRGRPTIEAELLLSDGSTGRAIAPAGASR
FT                   GSGEVTDLRDGGGPFAGYDVTAAVAAARGLAHHLVDVDAANQQAVDAALTAADQSAEFA
FT                   AIGGNTAVAMSMAAAHAAAASHGIPLWRYLIGDKPAAMPLPEIQVIGGGAHAARRTDVQ
FT                   DFMVVPAAANTIEEGLNWLAEIHRACGAILSDRGRLAGVADEGGWWPMVDSNEDALELL
FT                   VASIERAGLQPGTQATIALDIASTEFGSGGRYRLGLDGTELDSDAWSEVLIGWIDKYPI
FT                   ASIEDPLAEDDPAALAAFTQAVGHRVLVVGDDFTVTDAGRVRRATESGACNGLLVKPNQ
FT                   AGTLSAAKTAHDTAHDCGWDTIVSARSGESEDVTIAHLAVGWGAEQLKVGSITRSERTA
FT                   KWNELLRIDEQLGGAPIRLGRLSLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316274..317248)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0313c"
FT                   /product="Putative aminoglycoside phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q3VFP3_9SPHN 8e-52"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0313c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFL2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60412.1"
FT                   /translation="MALPDWVVTLLSRAGLTPVQAQPLTGGVSSEVWRVRLSSGESVVV
FT                   KRAVERLRVQAQWVVPLERNTFEARYLAAAATIVPAFAPQIVVADDDLHAFAMTDLGPI
FT                   PSWRDDLAAGRVDADVGAVLGDRLAAIHAQTAGNDSTAREFASDHLFEALRIEPYLRYS
FT                   AVRSPAHAAALSELAHDLADTHIALVHGDVSPKNIIVTRDGPVLTDAECAWYGDPAFDL
FT                   AFCLNHLLLKRIWKPQHRALLQETSTRLLTAYLRGVSWEPPDAVAARIARLLPALALAR
FT                   IDGRSPVDYLSTAQRESLRTRAGRALHESATDPLAVAQQLEGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317235..317819)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0314c"
FT                   /product="Possible transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to O86342_MYCTU 6e-27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0314c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFL3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60413.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAARVVISRVGYAETRVIDITTEAGKSVGVFYNYFTDKAELLRT
FT                   MVDEFRDDAYARGDTVATSDRPPHEVIRDIVTVYWTTYREHAPVLSGVFQAAQVDPTFV
FT                   DYWRNLRAPARTMIANNIRHLQARGYCPGMDPDITASAIGAMLDYFCYVWLVEGGERGR
FT                   SAVTDEEAIDTLARIWFNALWWKSEGAHGAT"
FT   CDS_pept        317998..319191
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0315"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73YD4_MYCPA 2e-63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFL4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60414.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSTAVQPDAVQRARELAPAIAARALEAERLRRMPDETIAELSR
FT                   SGLFSLMAPRRYGGDEASLETLVGAVIEVGKVCGSTAWTFCIYGIHNWLAGLFPEQLQD
FT                   EMFGSVPAGSPLLFPGSWSPSGIATPVEGGYKITGRWQFGSGVWHSSWASVAAVVQHEE
FT                   PPKYPDLRTFMIPRSDLEVIDTWFTSGLRGTGSMDIAVNDVFVPEHRVQEFGPLARGQS
FT                   PSAELHGSAIYRIPLFCALSNVAAAPAVGMALGTVELFTEKIKTRVMRYSMQEQSKLAT
FT                   AHRRMGHVAAQAESARTLLLQTVRDVEDKLRSGEGLTTGDRVAVRRNCAYIVEVCKQAI
FT                   GEAVEACGASAQYEDSPLQRHLRDVNTLSTHVVYDTDSAYELYGRVELGLPPGSVAF"
FT   CDS_pept        319205..320026
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0316"
FT                   /product="Probable enoyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q481M5_COLP3 2e-36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFL5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60415.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAGIPELTGLRCALDDRVLTVLFDHGQLNLLDGPLMSSLSRLAR
FT                   WLSGSDDVTVVLFGSANPDFFIAHLNVEILQSATARTAESVASFQRLVGRFRALRQATI
FT                   ALVEGRVAGGGSEFLLNLDMRFAVRGKALFNQVETGLGIVPAGSGPQHLVQGMGRARAL
FT                   EVILGHEDFGADLAERYGWVNRALNPDEGWRFVNRLARRIAANPLDLIAGVKNTVDALA
FT                   SDLEPGLAAERAAIVAAFADEHSARRIAHFLQRGGQTVEGERRLGDLVSEP"
FT   CDS_pept        320076..320516
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0317"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744M2_MYCPA 1e-54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFL6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60416.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQVSASSSVLIDAAPEAVLAAVADYQNVRPQILSSHYRDYQVLE
FT                   GGQGEGTVASWKLQATESRVRDIKSAVSVAGHTVIEKDANSTLVTTWTVAPAGPGSSVT
FT                   TKTAWTGGGGIKGFFEKTFAPLGLKKIQAEVLANLKQVVEKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320513..321331)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0318c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to O69684_MYCTU 9e-80"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0318c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFL7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60417.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVSFWRAAGLAGTALLTAASVTVLPVATPSAPTTFTAGAAPGIA
FT                   GRIVVLDPGHNGANDSSINNQVPDGRGGTKSCQTSGTATDGGYPEHTFTWNTVLLIRQQ
FT                   LTQLGVRTAMTRGDDNKLGPCIDKRAEIENSYNPDAVVSIHADGGPAGGHGFHVNYSNP
FT                   PVNAVQGEPTLRFAKTMRDSLQAAGLTPATYIGTGGLYGRSDLAGLNLAQHPKVLVELG
FT                   NMKNAQDSAMMTSPEGRSKYAQAVVQGIVAYLSGTAPAAAPAPEAAPAGG"
FT   CDS_pept        321428..321772
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0319"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25YY8_MYCVN 7e-19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MFL8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60418.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPGGAPDMSALLAQAQQMQQQLMAAQAQIAAAEVTGESGGGLVR
FT                   ITGKGSGEVTSVQIDPKIVDPEDVETLQDLIIGALADLTSKTQELASQRLGPLAGGLGD
FT                   LGGGLGLPGV"
FT   CDS_pept        321765..322373
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0320"
FT                   /product="Recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /note="Similar to RECR_MYCPA 7e-99"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFL9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60419.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEGPVQDLIDELGKLPGVGPKSAQRIAFHLLGVEAPDIDRLTAA
FT                   LTRVRDGVQFCEVCGNVSDKERCRICADPRRDIALVCVVEEPKDVQAVERTREFRGRYH
FT                   VLGGALDPLSGVGPDQLRIRELLTRIGTEEDGVSISEVIIATDPNTEGEATATYLVRML
FT                   RDFPGLTVTRLASGLPMGGDLEFADELTLGRALSGRRPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322384..323085)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0321c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0321c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFM0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60420.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIISNGPDGDAGATGAQGSQGATGAAGAMANCNWIDDDCATRG
FT                   GTGGTGGNGGPGGAGGPGGHGGVIDFEVETFMDGVTLQAKGGRGGNGGHGGAGGTGGTG
FT                   GKGGDGDDCEFGRTGGNGGTGGRGGDGNFAGTGGNGGAILVKCQHDLSLGTHPMDVSAG
FT                   TGGNGGIGGGGGGGGSVGANGATTGVFSSSSDCSGPGPQPNPGSPGDPGTSVAVSGAQG
FT                   NPGQAQFLIVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323103..323705)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0322c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0322c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFM1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60421.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVEPGDREWAGVTHRLEITGFDDLQALRLVPERLEERVARQAIA
FT                   ADDTEAREIARRIAETGDRHADAEDSCCAPCASKNDSRASYPVRLGRLYREIRPAMHTN
FT                   LSRAVGDALGVPLTADSLQAKITHSFTQRFAVHVTRIPLVIVLFKDIEIGKNATLTLSS
FT                   KAKSLWANDIRIHSGGRLVITSGYIKIRAASVRGNLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323941..324651)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0323c"
FT                   /product="Putative cobyric acid synthase CobQ2"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25YY1_MYCVN 1e-92"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0323c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60422.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESTVRVGLVLPDVMGTYGDSGNAVVLRQRLRMRGIDAEIVETT
FT                   LADPVPDSLDVYTLGGAEDYAQRLATRHLIAHPGLQRAAERGAPVLAICAAIQVLGHWY
FT                   ETSSGERVEGVGLLDVTTSPQHQRTIGELAGVPIMDELEDTLTGFENHRGGTVLGPAAT
FT                   PLSRVSRGAGNRTGDGSDGVVQGSVIATYMHGPCLARNPELADLLLARAMNVPELTPLD
FT                   LDEVARLRRERLKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324648..325916)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0324c"
FT                   /product="Putative Mur ligase family protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25YY0_MYCVN e-135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0324c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFM3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60423.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIEHLSPRGRIALAAGSAARWASRISGRGAGSMIGGLIALKLDG
FT                   SVLAQLGRGRRTVLITGTNGKSTTTRMTAAALATVGPVATNTEGSNMDAGLVAALAGTR
FT                   EADVAVLEVDEMHVPHVADAVNPAVIVLLNLSRDQLDRVGEINNIERTLRKGLARHRDA
FT                   VIVANCDDVLMASAAYDSPHVVWVAAGGGWAGDSVSCPRSGELIMRDGNRWYSTGTDFA
FT                   RPDPDWWFDDDRIYGPSGISLPMSLTLPGTANRGNATLAVAAAVELGARPGPAVDAVSA
FT                   VDQVAGRYRSINLGDHTIRLLLAKNPAGWQEALSMVDTDADGLVIAVNGQVPDGEDLSW
FT                   LWDVNFEHFACDNGESPVPPVVAAGERGTDLAVRLTYASVTHTLQHDPVQAIKACPPGR
FT                   VDVIANYTAFLNLNRALAKGGAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325992..326576)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0325c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0325c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFM4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60424.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSFAGFEGPGSGFGAFSGAGFGGPGFGGPGFGGPGLGPGGPAG
FT                   FGLRIKRAVTASLLLDGPASAAQIVQRVSDATEDEILLPEPVVERVLERLAHKGVVTTE
FT                   DGVATLTDFGRKVLAKRGITSQTAQALRAKVFPKLVNVLKLRSGLAEIAGLARVIAITG
FT                   TDEQKEKLAEAGATLLATVNDVKRSLQSAVA"
FT   CDS_pept        326824..327261
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0326"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Y2887_MYCTU 7e-33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFM5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60425.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESDEIEPLGYLMFRAGAVMRPRVLAVLRPLGLGMPEFMCLRML
FT                   NENPGRTSAELARENNVSAQAMNQVLNGLQNISLVSRPAVPASGRALPAKVTAKGKALL
FT                   KRVESAIWAAEDEMFSRLGVDDQRELRRILGRLIDAASENE"
FT   CDS_pept        327310..328368
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0327"
FT                   /product="Possible aminoglycoside phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q3X1F9_9ACTN 1e-46"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFM6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60426.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSTGQFRAHHQSTSQDWAALSAWVARQGHTLETSGARQFAGGK
FT                   ANLNYLVVLDGQPAVFRRPPAGPIAEGANDMAREWRVLSRLGDGFALAPRGLLYCDDLD
FT                   VLAAPFQFLEYREGLAIGGELPAGLPVDAPSRITATLIEAMTALHRVSPERVGLGELGR
FT                   PEGLLERQLTGWTRRAHVVWPDGLPDVVTYLTSRLAEEIPEPSAISLLHMDLKLDNMLI
FT                   DQETLSPNAIIDWDMATRGCPLFDLAILVSYWMEPDDPAGVRAVNQMPTTAQGFGKRAD
FT                   VIDSYFAAAGMPPRPLHWHVACARLRLAVAWMQLYRKWQSGDLIGPGYADFENIAMSVL
FT                   DWATTQFTEGEI"
FT   CDS_pept        328365..329546
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0328"
FT                   /product="Putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z2Q7_NOCFA 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFM7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60427.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFSIPEELAAKAQRVREFVTETVIPYERDPRLTAHGPTEELRD
FT                   ELVGKARAAGLLTVQAPESYGGWGLSHIGQAVIFEAAGWSTLGPIAMNCAAPDEGNMFL
FT                   LGKITNEEQSEKFLRPVIEGYQRSAFAMTEPDGAGSDPSQLKTSATFDGQNFVINGRKW
FT                   LITGARGAKTWIIMANLEANDHLPEGPTLFLCDGETEGIVIERIMNTMDRNYAEGHAVV
FT                   RFDNLTLPREALLGETGQAFRYAQLRLAPARLTHCMRWLGAASRAQDIAVDYARTRTSF
FT                   GKTIGEHQGVSFMLADNEIALHQCRLTIWHACWMMDNGAKGRHESSMAKSFVSEELFKV
FT                   TDRCVQVLGGIGISDETPVEMIFRDMRAFRLYDGPTEVHKYAIGRQVLRTPRA"
FT   CDS_pept        329582..330565
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0329"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit (DnaQ)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744M8_MYCPA e-114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFM8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60428.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIWGQTPDHSPKWVVVDLETSGFQPGRARVISVAALAMDADGTI
FT                   TDSVVSLLNPGVDPGPTHVHGLTPEMLEGQPEFSDIAPDLIALLRGRTLVAHNVGFDYS
FT                   FLAAEAELVGAELPTEAVMCTVELTRRLELDTPNLRLETLAAHWGVEQLKAHDAYDDAR
FT                   VLAEVLPKVLERARERGTWLPIRETTRKRWPNGRVTHDELRPLKTLASRQPCHWLNPGP
FT                   YTAGQPLVQGMRVALSSEVSRTHEELIEQIMQAGLAYADAVDEDTSLVICNQENPEQGK
FT                   GFHARSLGVPLLDDRTFMTEVRRVVGGTDIEQFTVPSRAGAQYSLF"
FT   CDS_pept        330537..331730
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0330"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25RP7_MYCVN e-110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFM9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60429.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELSTRCFDESSLMRRILAVVLTIALLVSACGKHSAIVVAELDP
FT                   QTTAKLDSAINEILTSAAVPGAIVGVWGPKGQYVRTFGVANTATRAPLRPDFYHRIGSV
FT                   TKTFTVTAVLQLVDEGKVELDDPIAKYVDKVPNGNKITLRELARMQSGLFNYSMSLAFS
FT                   RDLEADPRRQYSTHELLDYAFAQPSNFVPGQGYEYSNTNAVLLGQVVEKVSGQTLPAFV
FT                   QEHITGPLGMRRTSFPETSAIADPHARGYTQLTPTGSLVDSTDWNPSWASWAGAMISTL
FT                   DDLRIWVPALATGVLLKPDSQQQRLQTVAMPPVPDDIRYGLGIFDARGWIGHSGSIPGY
FT                   QTLAIYSPAEQTTVVALLNTDVAKQPAQPSTLFGTAITKVISPDHVFLLENAIPQPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331731..331979)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsR.2"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0331c"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S18.2"
FT                   /note="Similar to RS182_MYCPA 3e-21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0331c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFN0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60430.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPKTPRNRRAKLVDTKPAKPNLFAKLGVSSVDYKDTNTLRMFLS
FT                   ERGKIRSRRVTGLTVQQQRQVANAIKNAREMALLPYA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331979..332284)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN.2"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0332c"
FT                   /product="30s ribosomal protein S14.2"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73TF0_MYCPA 3e-41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0332c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MFN1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60431.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSKIAKNEQRRAIVERYAERRAELKEIIRSPASSPEQRVAAQ
FT                   SELNRQPRDASAVRLRNRDAVDGRPRGYLRKFGLSRVRVRELVHDGSLPGVRKASW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332286..332450)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG.1"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0333c"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73TE9_MYCPA 9e-23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0333c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MFN2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60432.1"
FT                   /translation="MARNEIRPIVKLRSTAGTGYTYVTRKNRRNDPDRMVLRKYDPVVR
FT                   KHVDFREER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332450..332698)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmB.2"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0334c"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L28-2"
FT                   /note="Similar to RL28B_MYCTU 1e-28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0334c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFN3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60433.1"
FT                   /translation="MELPLSAHCEVTGRSPGFGNAVSHSHRRTRRRWSPNIQLKTYYLP
FT                   SEDRRIKLRVSTKGIKVIDRDGIEAVVARLRAQGRKF"
FT   CDS_pept        332819..334006
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0335"
FT                   /product="Probable cobalamin synthesis protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25S75_MYCVN e-123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFN4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60434.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTPVLLVSGQTDTDAVTQVLARDPGTVVVTHRFDGHIVMRSVAG
FT                   IRGVTETVLELAHGCVSCTIRDDLLVLLRKLHRRDDVGRIVLHLEPWLEADPICWAINT
FT                   VPVRVGPGFVDGPAARDVQIAGVVSCVDSANWLEQALGDDELADGRTVAQVVIGQAEFA
FT                   DVLLVRNPEPEVLSVLRRLAPRARITARVGRVEQALDHLEEDARCGRADNPHGALLAGQ
FT                   PSLAADGRVELVEFNARRPFHPLRLHAAIDMLLDGVIRTRGRLWLATQGEQAMWLESAG
FT                   GGLRVSAAGKWLAAMDSVEVQRVDPERRAFADLMWDYQFGDRHNAMTVLVCGADSREVL
FT                   DALRGALLTDDEMASPADWDEFDDPFGDWHEDPCEHLSEAEAFLAYGDHNTEGNH"
FT   CDS_pept        334006..334248
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE.2"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0336"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L31 type B"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25S74_MYCVN 5e-33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MFN5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60435.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPGIHPDYHPVVFQDTTTGKMFLTRSTATSTRTVEWEGKEYPLI
FT                   TAEVTADSHPFWTGDRRIVDSAGQVEKFRRRYGTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334320..336143)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0337c"
FT                   /product="Probable 2-isopropylmalate synthase (LeuA)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744M9_MYCPA 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0337c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFN6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60436.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSFSSDEFNYTPRSVVTPNGPIPADQPAWNTQKNSSMPVHRYRS
FT                   FTDEVEKIELPDRTWPDKVITRAPQWGAVDLRDGNQALIDPMSPARKRRMFDLQIRMGF
FT                   KEIEVGFPSASQTDFDFIRELITENAIPDDVTIQVLTQCRPELIERTFLACEGASKVIV
FT                   HFYNSTSILQRRVVFREDKDAIKKIATDGAHKCVEEAAKYPDTHWRFQYSPESYTGTEL
FT                   QYALEVCNAVGDIVEPTPDNPIIFNLPSTVEMTTPNVYADSIEWMSRNLARRDSVILSL
FT                   HPHNDRGTAVAAAELGFQAGADRIEGCLFGNGERTGNVCLVTLGLNLFSRGVDPQIDFS
FT                   NIDEIRHTVEYCNQLKVPERHPYGGDLVYTAFSGSHQDAINKGLDQMKRDADEADSDVD
FT                   DILWQVPYLPIDPKDVGRNYEAVIRVNSQSGKGGVAYIMKSDHGLVLPRRLQIEFAQSI
FT                   QRITDGEGGEVNPKEIWDVFAEEYLAPITPLERIRQKVTASEEDGGTDSIAAVVKIDGK
FT                   ETEVNGTGNGPLAAFVDALSTVGYTVNVLDYSEHALSAGDDAQAAAYVEATVVSPGGGE
FT                   AQTVWGVGIAPSITTASLRAVVSAVNRAARA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336140..336295)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0338c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0338c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFN7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60437.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGLLAAGRVPCYAADAPPPTPRQGLIQTGFLSRVVGVPVEIPIQ
FT                   TPGAFP"
FT   CDS_pept        336332..337369
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0339"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFN8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60438.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALVILLVATGCTRTVAGQARGGEPVPGADFFFQGEQPDYGQKL
FT                   DAQEKATLIYARALRRVDPCGFASALKEYGDPGQVVGDFQMCYASVKVTGDPSLTEVSY
FT                   EYSMQDKRDASAAFRVGPVPVYETGEECEYEVPLGLERLPGAPSSPPLHAMLSVSAYLY
FT                   GSDEYSDPDCRVAKQVVTAIAKQLPSGLQPRSALSTYPIKLAERDPCEILREYPGKARG
FT                   VSIDLLGDPFGCDFSLPDSDIDYTVQLTSSVNDFPDEYTKSTRDGVTYFHNEDPSQLTG
FT                   CHALALVGDPLYPKDIGGGAANTDADAYFPAIVASAFTGRDRKDCGHMREILDKAVRLF
FT                   ANSAR"
FT   CDS_pept        337477..338391
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0340"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFN9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60439.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPAYGQSFTEKQTAQLAYLRALRRVDPCGLLLMLKDIGAPTYIS
FT                   GDVGGCFGSIKVAGSANPSSVGLSLMLGDYSRAKPEFRVGDAPVYHTAGTCVFEFPVAL
FT                   GTLPDAPKLPRAGTPAVRVVVVDGSRSELAPNCKMAQPVIGVLATMNPADMPVRDALSA
FT                   YPIKIAERDPCEILGEYPGQVNDVRPSLFGDPFACRFSLRDNDAQFELTIRTGVDPPSR
FT                   AREEIRDGVEYFHGQDGRMCTSMVRLGKPLYARDVPGGAIQETSTPERVFIEVLSFSLK
FT                   NGDCGSTREMIDKAVRIFRDSFD"
FT   CDS_pept        338405..339010
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0341"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q8KUH9_ACTPA 2e-14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFP0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60440.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYVESAQRTKEAVAAARIVLMREGVGRTTMRAVAAEAGIPLGTL
FT                   QYVFPSKQGLLKAVIEDVVDEIAGVLRGAADTKAGLNDAVRRGTRNFWSQLVDEHRNLQ
FT                   LVQYELVTHALRTSGLEDLPAWQYERYTGVVADWCREAASRAGERCAVSFERLARVLVA
FT                   GIDGLILQHVVNPDPARSEEDLESLTAMLIALAAVTPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339391..339993)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0342c"
FT                   /product="Putative nitroreductase family protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25YW5_MYCVN 2e-44"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0342c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFP1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60441.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNPTERIANTTVPIQPLIASRWSPRNFDPDADLAPETLTALLEA
FT                   GRWAASWGKRFPVRYIVGRRGDATYEALADVLNRGNTYAKVAAALVLVSTDLGDDDNTA
FT                   VYATVDAGLAIAQLGVEARSHGLHTHPMAGFRVEEASSVFGIPGNVRPLAIVAIGPVLD
FT                   NYDGAEESTVERDHAPRQRPALGDIAFTERWGNSYSG"
FT   CDS_pept        340079..341344
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0343"
FT                   /product="Aspartate kinase"
FT                   /note="Similar to AK_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFP2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60442.1"
FT                   /translation="MALVVQKYGGSSVATAERIRRVAERIVETKKNGNDVVVVVSAMGD
FT                   TTDELLDLAQQVCPAPPPRELDMLLTAGERMSNALVAMAIHSLGASARSFTGSQAGVIT
FT                   TGKHGSAKIIDVTPGRLRTALDEGQVVLVAGFQGVSQDSKDVTTLGRGGSDTTAVALAA
FT                   ALNADVCEIYTDVDGVFTADPRIVPNAARLDKVSFEEMLEMAAAGAKVLMLRCVEYARR
FT                   YNVPVHVRSSYTDKPGTIVSGSMEDIPVEEAILTGVAHDRGEAKVTVVGIPDVPGYAAK
FT                   VFRAVADAEINIDMVLQNVSKVEDGKTDITFTCPKENGPTAVEKLDSLKNEIGFSQVLY
FT                   DDHIGKVSLVGAGMRSHPGVTATFCEALAEAGVNIELISTSEIRISVLVKDDELDAAVQ
FT                   AIHNAFDLGSEEEATVYAGTGR"
FT   CDS_pept        341371..342408
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0344"
FT                   /product="Aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase (Asd)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26ZY9_MYCFV e-146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFP3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60443.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSIGVVGATGQVGAVMRKLLEEREFPASSVRFFASARSEGKKLA
FT                   FRGQEIEVENTETADPSGLDIALFSAGATMSRVQAPRFAQAGVTVIDNSSAWRKDPDVP
FT                   LVVSEVNFDRDVRGVKLPKGIIANPNCTTMAAMPVLKVLHDAAGLTRLIVSTYQAVSGS
FT                   GLAGVEELATQVRAGIDGGEQLVHDGTAVTFPAPVKYVAPIAFNVIPLAGSLVDDGSGE
FT                   TDEDQKLRNESRKILGIPELLVSGTCVRVPVFTGHSLSINAEFERELTPARATELLSAA
FT                   AGVTLADVPTPLAAAGADDSLVGRIRQDPGVPGNRGLALFISGDNLRKGAALNTIQIAE
FT                   LLVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        342471..342983
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0345"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFP4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFP4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60444.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPEKSENPTEPVPAVPPVAAQAPPLKKARNVGKVLSIATVAAG
FT                   AACVLAATFGAGLMVGAHTHRHGEHRDRAAVMILRGGPEGGMQRGGGDWNRDRDRGRSG
FT                   DHGRDWDRDRDRGGQGDRDQRGDRDSDGPASPGWQRTPPTGQPPGVTITVPPGPGPGLG
FT                   TPPPPRP"
FT   CDS_pept        343042..344208
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0346"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744N2_MYCPA e-129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFP5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60445.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPGGAGRETRVRLVAVLVTAATLVVAELLGDASASADPLRPVSP
FT                   PLDPGEVVRIGPVAGTGTATAEYNLGATDLCEFMVFTGGMLQVCGDSFAGQGVGYGGWH
FT                   SPVALRVDTESVPDATGVRHSGVLGTDRPLLADAAPPGFSQLPSGVIDINGTNWLLVAV
FT                   TKNLVPQSTRLVKPDPFRAGWATVPGSVRPGDYEGGRQTQISGYYDPLWTQDSPKGWVY
FT                   IVSDGFDRSHPAVLYRAKPDTFTDRATWQGWGVDAQGKGAWGRPPTPLWGDHLGEMSMK
FT                   LVDGQAVLSYFNQTTGNVEVRVADSPTRLGAVPVTTVVNAGAWPAVADELPESWDNTLA
FT                   QPYGGYIGPDSTLDRLSIYVSQWNTDSRDHAPYRVIEFAVNPLRAGVG"
FT   CDS_pept        344374..345588
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0347"
FT                   /product="Cell division control protein 48 CDC48"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9RWL9_DEIRA 4e-58"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFP6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60446.1"
FT                   /translation="MANDAVITEMLAAVEASPDVLALRLRVIELLISSRRFAEALNHCT
FT                   VALQQAPGDARALELLAACSAGLNSPAPEPVAASAGFDWSAAEDQVADIVRPAFVEEEP
FT                   EPLGPNDVGALEKSDVRLADVGGMADVKRQLDLSLFGPLRNPELVKAFGVSARGGLLLY
FT                   GPPGCGKTFLARAVAGELGANFYPVGIADVMHPIFGQSEQRMHEIFEIARRNAPCVLFF
FT                   DELDALGHRRSQLSGSSGLRPLVNQLLAELDPATESNEGLYVLGATNHPWDVDAALRRP
FT                   GRFDRMILVALPDEEARIAIVKYHLRDRPLEGINLKSIAKRTEGRSGADLAHICNTATQ
FT                   FAMADSISTGQVRPVRMADIDTAIAQVGASAGGWFDTARNVVEFSNSDGTYDELAKYLR
FT                   HRRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        345585..346640
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0348"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical conserved TPR domain protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to A0QTI3_MYCS2 2e-16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFP7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60447.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSADDTPLARALMIEELIGIRQYDTARIQLAEALTTWPDEPDLL
FT                   STGAYLDLQLGHYAGAMWYADNALRFDPGNGQAQRIRISVLLRGWNKMPAMAAAQHLVR
FT                   THPNRASSHYMMAVVLYARRHKRAALAAIDEALRIDPDDSSYRNLRGQIVGMRSWKGKA
FT                   LKEFRTALRIDPGNASAMENVGKAQSRRWRLSSALRAYLDLGAMDIRRADDVRAGVSEV
FT                   FNRVVSVMMPVNFLALVILGASAGVATRYGNHQLPIPAQVIAALLAIGVIALPVWMVLT
FT                   VPQRSANALWASLRRSKLISLCVVLGMAIALSLLVVAVIGSRAAAEAALPLIALPVLIV
FT                   FALRLVADFVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346637..347470)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0349c"
FT                   /product="Putative hydrolase, alpha/beta fold"
FT                   /note="Similar to A0JTQ7_ARTS2 4e-28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0349c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFP8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60448.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSAALQDRYLQSCLGGLHVRIGGEGPVILFWPSLLMTGSMWAAQ
FT                   AEYFADRYTVILVDPPGHGDSQSLTRMFRFEDCAHAITQILDSLGIERAHVVGNSWGGM
FT                   IGGTFTAMYPHRAGASVLMNATASRASMRQRVEFRLLTEIVRILGRFREPLTTRAVKAF
FT                   VGPTIMRERPHVEQSIRAELRDLRVDSVYWAVNSVVPARPDQRELLGRITTPILVIAGR
FT                   EDPTFPVAETELMAEAIPGAELVIMENTGHLAALERPEEVNALIDDFLKRHPIED"
FT   CDS_pept        347527..347877
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0350"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q2W577_MAGMM 2e-39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFP9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60449.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAARLLPPVLLICSNIFMTFAWYGHLKFKDHPLWVVVLVSWLIA
FT                   FFEYCLAVPANRLGSEVYSGAELKAMQEVITLTVFLGFAVWYLGEKLTLNHFIGFTLIA
FT                   AGAYFVINGPLG"
FT   CDS_pept        348158..349621
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0351"
FT                   /product="Catalase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q3L0T2_COREQ 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60450.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNRTTTNTGIAVESDDESLTAGTQGPVLLHDHYLIEKLAQFNRE
FT                   RVPERIVHAKGAGAYGELVITADVSKYTKAKLFQPGAKTESLARFSTVAGEQGSPDSWR
FT                   DPRGFAVKFYTEDGNYDLVGNNTPVFFIRDAIKFPDFIRSQKRLPGSGLRDHNMQWDFW
FT                   TLRPETAHQVTWLMGDRGIPKTYRHMNGYGSHTYQWINAEGERFWVKYHFKTDQGHDFL
FT                   TQQEADELAGSDADAHRRDLWNAIEDGNFPSWTLHVQVMPVDEAAGYRFNPFDLTKVWS
FT                   KKDYPLIEVGKWTLNRNPRNYFVEIEQAAFEPSNIVPGIGFSPDKMLLGRVFAYADAHR
FT                   YRIGTNYAQLPPNAPRAATVNSYSKEGPMRYHFNDPEVPVYAPNSFGGPHADPEAAGDG
FT                   GVWEFDGTAVRAGYIQHAEDGDFVQAGTLVREVLDDEQRARLAGNIVGHVLDGVSEPVL
FT                   SRVFEYWKNVDPELGKAVEEGVRAGLDAK"
FT   CDS_pept        349685..350323
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0352"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26ZY1_MYCFV 4e-22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60451.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYGVRVLLAAVSAVALALAPEAHAIGPEVIGSVLQEPAALSRIV
FT                   GIELQASRTLKAPSTAVRVSEPSCVDFADVGLSQVFNGNEGTLVAYQGTSSQKSASDAR
FT                   YSVKQAVGVFNSSMAAVDPVVALLFMSDCYGHPIKVTDDQGTTDTWTFTQGSSGDGGAG
FT                   WSMTNSANDRTCYIEMRARQEVMFQVKVCSPRDAERAATRIADAMEAGV"
FT   CDS_pept        350323..350973
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0353"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7TVW0_MYCBO 4e-72"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60452.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTARTVLTSVAAAAFGLTATPAAGAVPSDPGVVNYAVLARGSVS
FT                   NVIGAQLGSHSEFTQPFQAFSVDVPDCNNWSDIGLDEVYADPDLASFRGATTQDSATDA
FT                   THLVKQAIGVFANSDAADRAYHRVVDRTRGCSGQTATLILDDGRREVWTFTGPAAGATD
FT                   AAWMKEEAGVDRRCFNQTRRRENVLLQAKVCQPGNGSLAVNVLANTMQNGLGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351329..352462)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0354c"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase, 2-nitropropane dioxygenase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25RM7_MYCVN e-171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0354c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60453.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTPICDELGIEFPIFAFTHCRDVVVAVSKAGGFGVLGAVGFTPE
FT                   QLEIELNWIDEHIGDHPYGVDIVIPNKYEGMDANMSAEELTKMLQSMVPQEHLDFGRKL
FT                   LADHGVPVEEGNDNALQLLGWTEATATPQVEIALRHPKMTLIANALGTPPADMIKHIHD
FT                   AGRKVAALCGSPKQARKHADAGVDIVIAQGGEGGGHCGEVGSIVLWPQVVKEIAPVPVL
FT                   AAGGIGSGYQIAAALAMGAQGAWSGSQWLMVEEAENTAVQQETYVKATSRDTVRSRSFT
FT                   GKPCRMLKNDWTEAWQTEGNPEPLGMPLQYMVSGMAVAATHKFPDQTIDVAFNPIGQVV
FT                   GQFTKVEKSAAVIERWVQEYLEATNTLNELNEAAASV"
FT   CDS_pept        352611..353936
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0355"
FT                   /product="Probable ammonium transporter"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q40UN1_KINRA e-103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60454.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPHMGVPDAANTAWVLTSAALVLLMTPALAFFYGGMVRAKSVLN
FT                   MMMMCFSAVAVVWLLWVIFGYSMAFGTDIGGGLLGDPFQFAGLQHLFEGDYKAPSVPLW
FT                   GPTNIPALVFVMFQAGFAMVTVALIAGAVADRMRFLPWIAFTALWATLVYFPVAHWIFA
FT                   VEGTTADKGGWLANLGVLDFAGGTAVEINSGAAGLALAIVLGKRRGWPREAMRPHNLPA
FT                   VMLGAGLLWFGWFGFNAGSALAADGTAALVIANTLGAGAISMASWLLVEKVRHGKPTSF
FT                   GAASGVVAGLVAITPSCAAVTPIGALIIGAVTGAVSSLAIELKYRLGYDDSLDVVGVHL
FT                   VGGVVGTLMIGVVGSAAAPAGVNGLLYGGGLHQFWLQLVGVVTVLVYSVAVTGLIGLGL
FT                   RHSLGIRSHPQHESDGLDDAEHAESAYELATTRGGGLINPGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353920..354534)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0356c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25WK8_MYCVN 4e-63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0356c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60455.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAALALYVVFIAAGFGWKSYRQWRTTGSTGFRGFHGRPGSREW
FT                   LAGVGFSAAIAMALLAPLAQLSGVAAALAALDNRPTQAAGTVLAVGGIIATVWAQRAMG
FT                   ESWRVGVDTRETTALVSTGVFGWVRNPIFTAMLTFAAGSALMTPNPLALSGFALLVASI
FT                   ELQVRDVEEPYLLAAHGTTYREYGARVGRFIPGIGRFNVQG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354629..355198)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0357c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5WJQ5_BACSK 6e-21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0357c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60456"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60456.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSRIDDVVAGALTWTEVDLVNIDDSSSRPLRDALEEFGIRVHY
FT                   HPVGQPRHIVTALGSDRTVAPFVVLGCHGDEGRILLPELGEPIASDQPFNGLLGPDEVR
FT                   RHLRLPGSFVVSIGCETGRPELAEAFLDAGAVGYFAPQEAPDGHVAFLVALLFFYELTG
FT                   GMAAVEAAQRARRYDAATHMWRLWSR"
FT   CDS_pept        355347..356009
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0358"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical conserved membrane protein PknM or
FT                   conserved lipoprotein LppH"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25T61_MYCVN 2e-09"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60457.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVASYLCVLAMTVASAGTASANPDELPVQTEALSSLMLEPGDVA
FT                   PVMGAGMYVAGDWAALVSDRTDRPECGSVVLASGASYESSNYLSGRYRSLIDSPNWTRL
FT                   VDQSMVIFPEWSDATDFALAEADRWRACENQRVTSLLPQPDGSTRREWVQLRKIVQVQE
FT                   VLVVGYTWPTDFGGVIYCQHALAPLRNVAIDVRACAERDGSRALDLILGLLPRVARA"
FT   CDS_pept        356059..356985
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0359"
FT                   /product="Putative fructokinase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q2E0K9_ACICE 2e-37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60458.1"
FT                   /translation="MADGGGILVCGETLVDLVPVAGGLRRPVPGGGPYNTAIAAAKLGA
FT                   PTALLTHVSHDAFGSRCVQDLAAAGVDESLVMRHDVPTTLAVADVDEHGAARYLFYWQG
FT                   TSNDVAIQSFPDPVRTPVAIWAGSIASVLWRERDELRAWIARHYADIPLTFDVNVRPAL
FT                   ISHRQTYAARIVPWLSVARVARASTDDLEFLYPGVSVRDAVNAWLDAYPRIEIAVITCG
FT                   AAGSLAFRRGEPSPLRIAAHKVSVVDTVGAGDTYTGAFLDGFYRHRLDLPEALRRAAVA
FT                   AAITCTRPGAQPPDATELANELRRVTS"
FT   CDS_pept        357046..357708
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0360"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q6MZ85_MYCUL 3e-10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60459.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVMGALSVALGVMTPATATADPSSNVPPAAIDRLMFSQREAER
FT                   VMGAGLPNVQRQSATFALDTDRPDCGSVVLASVSSYDRSPYMAAHSQALWDHPGWFTLV
FT                   DQSVAVFSTDQEARGFTRSEADRWRTCENQTINVSEQAVDGSVLQATVDIRDITQVDNV
FT                   LAVSYGRNDSAYAFCQHVLLGERNVAIDIRTCSTVSKSDGERAFELMKIVGPRVWEA"
FT   CDS_pept        357727..358353
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0361"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25T61_MYCVN 4e-09"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFR0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60460.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIVLSAALACAAPALAEQGSPIPPAAIDDLMVTPDEASSVMKTG
FT                   FPVVDRFNALSALTTDRPDCGSVVLPSVATYDRGPYMAAHQQYLQDSAPWNVQLAQSIA
FT                   VFPTDDEARDFASTEMDMWLKCSKHTVHDSAQWRYAIGSLHRDDDAVVGSYVMITNDGA
FT                   RMSCSRLLARVRNTATDLRACSAGPESYQRLLGIAKIIGPRYDAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358350..359228)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0362c"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase NagA"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q47M16_THEFY 5e-80"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0362c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFR1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60461.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTAPGFFDMHVHGGGGASFGRDAEANLVAATWHRSHGTDGLLA
FT                   SLVTLAPDDLLRAVRVLAEMTGAEGIAGIHLEGPWLSPQYAGAHDPRLLREPDLGELER
FT                   LLDAGGGHIKMVTIAPELPGAISAIEMLSGRGVVAAVGHTNATYEQTQQAISAGATVAT
FT                   HLFNAMRPIHHREPGPIPALLESPDVTIELIADGVHIHPAIYRTVLAAVGPDRIALVTD
FT                   AMCAAGMPDGAYQLGDLPVTVAGGEARLPNGTIAGSTASMADLHRFAAAQAGTDIATRQ
FT                   TSVNPRRAVGC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359230..360261)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0363c"
FT                   /product="Glutamine-fructose-6-phosphate transaminase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q40V30_KINRA 2e-90"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0363c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFR2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60462.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAGTHMADEIRQQPTVWGRLLSDGRSAIAEVAAKIVEYSPRFVL
FT                   FVARGTSDHAALYGKYLTEIIWQLPAGLASPSTMTTYGARPDLSGVLVIGVSQSGGSPD
FT                   LVQTLTVARQQGACTVAVTNAARSPLATAAEHHIDVLAGPELAVAATKSYTAQLLALYL
FT                   LLTDVAGRDNTAAALLPERGEEILHSAVVQQLATRYRFASRLVTTGRGYSYPTAREAAL
FT                   KLMETSYLSAQAFSGADLLHGPLAMVDHQVPVIAIVPDGVGGRAMNDVLHRLAGRGADV
FT                   CCIGSADAVAATGLGVTLEPTLEELSPMLAIIPLQLLAMQLAIGRGENPDVPRGLSKVT
FT                   ETL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360258..361160)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0364c"
FT                   /product="ATPase, BadF/BadG/BcrA/BcrD type"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q4NHV2_9MICC 6e-46"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0364c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFR3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60463.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFGVTVGIDIGGSKTRAVAVAGGRVIGDALAGSANLQSVTEEQA
FT                   KAVFTDIFSRLNRSDISRVSAGSAGVDTAEGAQTLIRLLRPYAPDAEITAVHDTQLVLA
FT                   AGGLTAGIAVISGTGSVAWGKRADGAVARVGGWGYLLGDDGSGYGVSRSAVRHALSLSD
FT                   RGDAPDALSRKFAAECGVTEPAQLLDHFYAHSERRYWAKMAGLVFDLAATGDKAAQVIT
FT                   RQTAIDLAALIEGVCLRLGPGLPVVLGGGLLVNQPGLVADIIERTRTSGVSDVAVLQRE
FT                   PVFGALALAGVDVEGLESA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361157..362551)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0365c"
FT                   /product="Probable sugar-transport integral membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7TWP7_MYCTU 5e-99"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0365c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFR4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60464.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLITDLRSTSRLGVMVAVTAAAVGVIYGYDSSNIAGALLFLTED
FT                   LHLSTHDQQVAATAVVIGEIFGALIGGPLSNKIGRKRSMVLVAATFGIFSLLSALAVDL
FT                   NTLAAARFLLGLTVGVSVVVVPVFVAESSPTKIRGSMLVLYQLACVTGIIAGYLIAWAL
FT                   SSTGSWRLMLGLAAVPAALVLIALLKLPDTARWYMMRGDRARAREVLSMVDRDVDIDHE
FT                   LDEIAEALRAEGGGSVRARLREMVTAPYRRATFFVVGLGFFIQITGINAVVYYGPRIFE
FT                   AMGMSGYFAKLGLPALVQVAALLAVFISMSSIDRMGRRPILMIGIGIMIVADALLVGVF
FT                   AVGGSSFGGLLTFLGFLGIVLIAVGFTFGFGSLVWVYAGESFPARLRSYGASAMLTSDL
FT                   VANAVVSMYFLTLLTALGGVVAFGVFGVLATAALVFVHVLAPETKGRNLEEIRHFWESG
FT                   GTWPET"
FT   CDS_pept        362594..363481
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0366"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (hydride
FT                   transferase/luciferase?)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73ZV2_MYCPA 8e-51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFR5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60465.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGVVAPVELGVTAEPDKILEFARAAERLGFSEISVVEHAVVIG
FT                   DTQSTYPYSPTGQSHLPDDIDIPDPLELLSFVAAATTTLGLSTGVLVLPDHHPVVLAKR
FT                   LATLDRLSRGRLRICAGVGWMREEIEACGGDFDRRGRAADEAIAVMRALWSTDGPTSHD
FT                   GEFYSFRNAYSYPKPVRPQGVPLYIGGHSKAAARRAGRLGSGFQPLGLVGDDLTAAVGV
FT                   MRAAAVDAGRDPRGLDLVLGHGLHRVDQAALDQAAHAGAGRMLLSASRRATTLEAVLEE
FT                   MAGCATRLELGGPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363450..363890)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0367c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73ZV3_MYCPA 4e-10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0367c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFR6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60466.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDDRLAIQDLVARYATAADDRDVDALVALFSADAELVRPPALLR
FT                   TGDSAVVRGSVTIADSIVAALKPLYATYHLIGQHTVSIDSDTAAGKVYCMAHHIYLRGK
FT                   EYRDNTMAVRYLDNYQRGPTGWVFTRREPVVVFSEDRPVRVG"
FT   CDS_pept        363950..364729
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0368"
FT                   /product="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductas"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q272U0_MYCFV 2e-85"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFR7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60467.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINGVSAIVTGGASGLGAATARLLAAQGAKVVIADVQDEKGEAL
FT                   AKELGGAFVHTDVTSEADGIAAVDAAKELGPVRVLINCAGVGWPGRTIGKDGQYASAHS
FT                   LDIFSKVIGINLIGSFNLIRLAATAISQEEPVDEFGERGAIVNTASVAAFDGQIGQAAY
FT                   SASKGGIVGMTLPIARDLSVVGIRVNTIAPGLIDTPIYGEGESAQQFKDRLAPNVLYPQ
FT                   RLGNPEEFASLALELVTNSYMNAETIRIDGGARLQPK"
FT   CDS_pept        364765..366015
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0369"
FT                   /product="Glutamate--cysteine ligase GshA"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744N5_MYCPA e-107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFR8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60468.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTATEADTGRTLSGHDEAAEHIARQAFADAQVGAVGLELESHT
FT                   VELTAPHRRITWNRLREVGDSVPDLPGSSAITFEPGGAVELSGPPCSDVWSAISSMRAD
FT                   HEILTAVYRGAGIALASLGTDPLRRPERVNPGARYVAMERHFGAAGYGETALQMMTCTA
FT                   SLQVNVQSGTPRQWRDRFVLAQRIGPTMAALSASSPMLTGRPTGRRNTRQWIWDNLDPR
FT                   RCAPVEIGVDPTESWVEYALRAPVMLVRNKDGADAVVTRVPFQSWVDGTMPLAGRAPTT
FT                   EDLDYHLTTLFPPVRPRRWLELRYLDAAPDWWWPALAFTAVAALDDPQVADIAAEIAEP
FT                   VGNAWGVAARIGLEDPALHAAAHRLVSAACAVAPPELATDMEFLLERVEQGRCPADDFI
FT                   DNVTEYGVEKAFSGAIG"
FT   CDS_pept        366012..367295
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0370"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26ZX9_MYCFV e-200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFR9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60469.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRDELARDLEAARMRTLTITDHDDAELHRQYDPLMSPLVWDLAH
FT                   IGQQEELWLLRGGDPRRPGMLPGEIESLYDAFRHTRASRVQLPLLSPAQARAFCHEVRG
FT                   RVLDRLEALPSDGSARAEEFVYAMVLSHEHQHDETMMQALSIRHGAALLEAVDPVPPGR
FT                   PGVAGTSVLVPEGPFVLGVDAVDEPFSLDNERPAHVVHLRGFRIGTVPVTNAEWLAFMA
FT                   DGGYRRQELWTEIGWAHRCAEALTAPKFWNQGGTLTRFGRELQIVPDEPVQHVTFHEAQ
FT                   AYASWAGARLPTEAEWEKACVWDPEIGARRRFPWGAEAPARDRANLGGGALGPAPVGAY
FT                   PESASAYGAEQMLGDVWEWTTSPLRPWPGFTPMIYQQYSEPFFDGDYRVLRGGSWAVAR
FT                   EIMRPSFRNWDHPVRRQIFSGLRLAWDI"
FT   CDS_pept        367297..367977
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0371"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q266C2_MYCVN 6e-89"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFS0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60470.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRHLGWLGAPRSLSSLMLEPPHGLVVQSYSPRRQKHGLVNADGW
FT                   GAGFFAEGASRRWRSARPLWGDASFASVAPVLRSGCVVAAVRSASVGMPIEETAAAPFT
FT                   DGTWLLSHNGIVDRGAVGEAFGAESVVDSAILAARIFASGVQNLGETVRQIGAADPGAR
FT                   LNILAANGNELVATTWGDTLSILEAADGVVVASEPYDDDPSWVDIPDRRLVRVRDGKVE
FT                   IEGL"
FT   CDS_pept        367974..368942
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0372"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q266C1_MYCVN e-112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFS1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60471.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLPPMTLENHLASGAAAAALRRDVRQGLTAKAKSLPPKWFYDE
FT                   AGSDLFDEITRLPEYYPTRTEAGLLRAHAADIAAACGADTLVELGSGTSEKTRMLLDAL
FT                   DPNTFIPFDVDSGVLRAAGDALVAEYPGMSVRAVCGDFEKDLARIPREGRRLVAFLGST
FT                   IGNLTAEPRARFLADVAATLQSGEMLLLGTDLVKDAERLVRAYDDSAGVTAAFNRNVLA
FT                   VINRELDADFDLDAFDHVARWNGDEERMEMWLRSVRDQRITIEALDLSVDFEAGEMMLT
FT                   EVSCKFRREGVARELAAAGLRQTHWWTDDADDFGLSLAVKE"
FT   CDS_pept        368939..370021
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0373"
FT                   /product="Probable aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7D515_MYCBO e-102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFS2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60472.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRDRWRHARPPVLGVHLDSAACSRQSIETLRAVAQHAEHEAQI
FT                   GGYVAQEAATPVLEAGRAAVRQLTGMPEAHVQFTTGAADALRTLLQAWPADSGRVVACL
FT                   PGEFGPNLMIMNHFGFTPVWLPVDGDGRADVDGIEVFLRHEKIDLLHLTVVGSHRGTVQ
FT                   PAAEVVALARAAGVPVVVDAAQALGHIDCTYGADAMYAPSRKWLAGPRGVGVLAVNPVL
FT                   EHLLPQWAGHVEAHVAGWVGLSVAVGQHLAAGPGQIQGALAERGRAARKILGELKDWRV
FT                   IESVDEPSAITTLEPVGDIDVIAVRARLIEEHAIVTTGAEMVRAPFEMTKPVLRVSPHV
FT                   DGTDEELELLAGVLASARRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370074..371549)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0374c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to O69666_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0374c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFS3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60473.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDEVARTQFTGEHRRAYRTKVQNCLDVFETMLAESRFDFERPLT
FT                   GLEIEFNLVDGNYQPAMTNTEVLASIADPAFQTELGAYNIEMNVPPRALPGSAALELEE
FT                   DVRASLNAAEQRAGERGAHIVMIGILPTVMPENLDGAWMSPSSRYRALNDAVFSARGED
FT                   MQIDIAGTERLSVRSPSIAPESACTSIQLHLQVAPDDFAANWNAAQALAGPQLALAANS
FT                   PFFFGKSLWAETRIELFTQSTDTRPQELKVQGVRPRVWFGERWITSIFDLFEENVLYFP
FT                   SLLPEISDEDPVAELAAGRAPRLQELRLHNGTVYRWNRPIYDVVNGTPHLRVENRVLPA
FT                   GPSVIDVMANAAFYYGALRSLSEDDRPVWTKMTFSAAHDNFLSGARHGTSAKLYWPGVG
FT                   EITADELTLRYLLPMAHEGLRRWGVAPQVRDRYLGVIEARAKSGINGAAWQTRTVSALE
FT                   RRGLNRKQALTEMLRKYCAHMHSNEPVHTWELI"
FT   CDS_pept        371743..372042
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0375"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFS4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60474.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTMKANGAEMARLASRVAGRAKDAFPEVDFEAAANAVAGTEFA
FT                   EVLRAVSAALKRAGGGASARIESISNFVQNSSGSLTTQDAINGRQVTRAGEVRL"
FT   CDS_pept        372039..373199
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0376"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (peptidase?)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q4WBR4_ASPFU 5e-21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFS5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60475.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPTISQLRAWDVANLDAAAKAIEDASKNLDLSIDGVVRDLDSAE
FT                   SFWKGKAFQSAYDQASNEQSSTNRLSFAISNVAEAVRGGHSALTAARDKVMLLVDEATS
FT                   KGLHVADDGTVTAPEGNRELQAEARRLTDAIRQALKSLEEADRTSSNDLRKASASVDAE
FT                   HNSASTQPAAFMPASSGGAASGSMKAGSGGFSGGGFGGGSGGGHGGGFGGGHGGGGGGG
FT                   HSVPDGSYSNTGAPSLRPSGPSVFMNLDAGQMEVARKIIEEGLRRGLSPEAIQIALATA
FT                   LTESGLRSLANSSVPDSMMFPNDGVGHDHDSVGPFQQRQSWGATADLMDPTKSAGKFYD
FT                   QLVKVSGWQDMSVAQAAQSVQRSAFPDAYAKYEAQAAQIFHQVTGR"
FT   CDS_pept        373238..373849
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0377"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z1B9_NOCFA 3e-42"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFS6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60476.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTPRRTQEERSAAMRARLLEATIDCLVEFGYSGTTTSRIASRAG
FT                   ATRGALIHHFQSKSELMAESVRHLAFKRTQAVLEELMAMDQSADPIERYLDVLWRIHQG
FT                   PLFIAVVELLIAARTEPDLRVHLDQFEKIVLHNLSALNVLGDDDVGSPKERRDLGLLAM
FT                   DIIRGLLVSSLTASQETRDRRWSRAKHMLELRLRAPSPEA"
FT   CDS_pept        374045..375274
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0378"
FT                   /product="Probable lipid-transfer protein Ltp1/thiolase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73VW4_MYCPA e-166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFS7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60477.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPKGSSKVLEKVYVIGVGMTKFEKPGRREGWDYPAMAKESGTNA
FT                   LTDAGIDYGKVEAAYVGYCAGESTSGQRAVYELGMTGIPVTNVNNNCSTGSTALYNAAQ
FT                   AIRGGLADVTLALGFEKMQPGSLGATFTDREQPMQRHIEALAGVFDFAFPPAPWMFGAA
FT                   GREHMQKYGTTAEHFAKIGYKNHKHSVNNPYAQFQEEYTLQDILDAKEIYAPLTKLQCS
FT                   PTSDGSGAAILASERFVEQNGLGDRAVEIVGQAMTTDIPGTLESKSAITLVGFDMAKLA
FT                   AQKVYEQAQISADDVDVIELHDCFSANELITYEALGLCAEGEGGKLVDNGDTTYGGRWV
FT                   VNPSGGLISKGHPLGATGLAQCAELTWQLRGDADKRQVASASQKTGVALQHNLGLGGAC
FT                   VVTAYKPANR"
FT   CDS_pept        375291..376142
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0379"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (MaoC-like
FT                   dehydratase?)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25UW2_MYCVN 7e-86"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFS8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60478.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTQYPFNNDGLDQWGAEETIEVDKDRLIAYAEATNDPIEEHRK
FT                   GQVAAPVFAIVPIFQSLVGTTMSVVPYQLIPRVVHGEQFFKFHRPIKPGDTLVAKSKMT
FT                   GYEGMENGTRGTVYAETRDAAGDLVNEQYVTFFFRKYDVGETRGELGPTFVLDEAVKVN
FT                   SPTASLTQHVDDDQTFRYGPAAGDPMPIHLDNDAAVAAGLPGIIAHGLCTMAFTSWAAL
FT                   TELADSRTERLKELAVRFAKPVLPGQDITTNFWTNGAAGTFSYETNVGEDLVIKNGHAV
FT                   IA"
FT   CDS_pept        376186..377064
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0380"
FT                   /product="Probable short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25UW1_MYCVN e-102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFS9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60479.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQLDGRVAVITGAGRGIGREHALLFAKEGASVVVNDLGGANDGS
FT                   GSDAGPAQEVVDEITAAGGKAVANTDNISTWAGASNLVNQAVETFGQLDAVVNNAGILR
FT                   DGFIAGLEEEQWDAVIQVHLKGHFAVLRHAAEYWKGQAKAGADIKATVVNTASDSGVTL
FT                   PNPGQGNYGAAKAGIAALSCVAAAELERYGVKVNAIAPVARTRLTLATPGMGAIFAAPV
FT                   EEGAFDMFSPANISPLVAYLSTEKNPWTGQVFKVTGGSIQRLKGWSVTDTAETDGPWSI
FT                   DLVRDSIEPWK"
FT   CDS_pept        377163..377966
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0381"
FT                   /product="Glycerol uptake facilitator protein (GlpF)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q826J3_STRAW 2e-82"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFT0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60480.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQLAAEFVGTLILILFGVGVVAQVVTAGDEDYGNHNSIAWAWGM
FT                   GVTFGIFAAGRISGAHLNPAVTVALAVFRGFPWKQVIPFILAQVGGAFVAALLVRWNYG
FT                   SVLAAIDPGHTIATQGVFSTLPGNGALDVSLWGGLRDQIMGTAILLFLIFAITDRRNIR
FT                   MPEIFAALSIGAVVVGLGMAWGSIAGYAINPARDFGPRLASYLTGFDTAFLDQHGAQYW
FT                   WVPIVGPFIGGLVGAALYRYLVEPFLPADDPVTQSPSHTEEFANG"
FT   CDS_pept        377959..379473
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0382"
FT                   /product="Glycerol kinase (GlpK)"
FT                   /note="Similar to GLPK_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MFT1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60481.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFVASIDQGTTSTRAMIFNHRGEEVGRHQLEHQQLLPRAGWVE
FT                   HNPVEIWERTWSVLATSLNVTGLSAGDLAAVGVTNQRETTLVWNRHTGRPYCNAIVWQD
FT                   TRTDKIAAALDRDGRGDIIRRKAGLPPATYFSGGKLQWILENVEGVRRDAENGDALFGT
FT                   PDSWVIWNLTGGVRSGVHVTDVTNASRTMLMNLETLDWDDELLSFFSIPRQMLPPIKAS
FT                   SPVEPFGFTTQLGPLGGEVPIAGDLGDQQAAMVGQVCLNPGEAKNTYGTGNFLLLNTGE
FT                   ELVHSSNGLLTTVCYQFGDNKPVYALEGSIAVTGSAVQWLRDQLGIISGASQSEDLARQ
FT                   VEDNGGVYFVPAFSGLFAPYWRSDARGAIVGLSRFNTNAHLARATLEAICYQSREVVEA
FT                   MEADSGVRMEVLKVDGGITANKLCMQIQADTLGVDVVKPVVAETTALGAAYAAGLAVGF
FT                   WKDADDLRRNWQEDERWSSSITDEKRAEGFAGWKKAVQRTLDGVDV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379550..380275)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0383c"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator, PadR-like"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744I7_MYCPA 2e-54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0383c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFT2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60482.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSHEERAEQFRPDTPFGFGFGFDPTGRGPGLRGRRHGSRRHECD
FT                   PRGEFHEQAWAGRRGPGAFMDRGFGPGFGRGFGPGFGFGFGEQPRGRGRGRGQRGDVRA
FT                   AILALLAERPMHGYEMIREIAERSNNIWRPSPGSVYPTLQLLVDEGLITETEGGSSRKQ
FT                   FELTEEGTAAAEKLDTPPWEKINEDADPSVLDLRSALGQLMGAVAQSAHAASPEQQQRI
FT                   IEIVNSARKQIYGILGETD"
FT   CDS_pept        380424..380798
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0384"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744L6_MYCPA 1e-36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60483"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFT3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60483.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKWLDKPEDHDYQAATDYLTLVGEADLVKRTVKALRNATLEYR
FT                   KAKDILRAARLEMLPKTNAHVARDLAKIAKDKALSPILLVRGDARSGARLEIADGYHRV
FT                   CASYISDENTDIPCHLVSWQ"
FT   CDS_pept        380803..382041
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0385"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (cation
FT                   transporter?)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73UT6_MYCPA 5e-95"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFT4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60484.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFGFPTLAIVVIVGMIGPLLALNTRLRIPVVIGELLAGIVIGR
FT                   TGFGWIDAFDPTFKMFADVGFALVMFVAGTHVPVRDKTMRASLPQAALRAIVVGAVAAV
FT                   LGVLLANVFHTGHAPLYAVLIASSSAALVLPVIDSLGLGGPKVLITTAQVAIADTASII
FT                   LLPLVIDLKHAPRAAVGAVAVAACAGIVFVILHALDQAGKLDRFHDYSKQRRVAMELRI
FT                   SLAIVFGLAALAVETHVSIMLAGFALGLVVAGIGEPRRLAKQLFGFTEGFFSPLFFVWL
FT                   GASLHVRELGENPKLILLGVGLGVAAVLAHLVVRIFGQPLPLGALAAAQLGVPIAAAAI
FT                   GEQQQSLIHGEASALILGALVTIAAATVGGSLYAKTSQGNQPGVAKPERPVDDSEGSGA
FT                   GGGAEGAGGGVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381942..382781)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0386c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7TVX0_MYCBO 4e-68"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0386c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFT5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60485.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELVTGDAVVLDVKVAQLPVRVVSAFIDIFVQMIVLYGGIFVVA
FT                   FSLSQFDAALTGALSIVYSVLALVGYPVIWEMATRGRSLGKMAMGLRVVSDDGGPERLR
FT                   QAVIRALSAVVEIFMFMGAPAVIASLASTKGKRLGDIFAGTMVISERGPKLPPPPMMPP
FT                   QLAQWAQSLQLSGLTSDQADLARQFLNRAGQLAPHTRDQMLYQISTDVLASIAPPPPPG
FT                   TPPQFMLAAVLAERHRRALAQMRPDYPATPPPAPSAPPPAPEPSESSTGRSGFATPG"
FT   CDS_pept        382808..383800
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0387"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744I4_MYCPA e-113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFT6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60486.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVDAFVATHRGTWDRLEELLKRRQRLSGPEIDELVDLYQKVSTQ
FT                   LSTVRSASGDPALVGRLSTLVARARSAVTGEHAPLWRHFIHFWTVSFPVVAYRSWRWWL
FT                   GATLGSMAVAVAVGVWVMHSPELQSVIGTPDEIAHLVNEDFENYYSEHPAAAFALHVWI
FT                   NNSWVAAQCIIFAILLGLPIPYVLFMNAANVGVAGGLMIAAGRGDVFFGLILPHGLLEL
FT                   TAVFLAAGAGMRLGWKVIDPGDRPRAQVLAEQGRAVMSVAGGLVAVLLVSGLIEALVTP
FT                   SPLPTFARIGIGVSAEALFLAYVLILGRRGVAANESGDIENAPDYAPAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383804..385153)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0388c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26YN0_MYCFV e-134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0388c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFT7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60487.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLTGRAGLVAALSTLLILVSPWPVRLFWLLLLALALLIAVDIAA
FT                   AASPRRLTFTRSGPDSIRLGESAEIVLLAQNPGRRLRGWVRDSWAPSMRAAPRAHRVDL
FT                   RSGERTQIVTTLRPLRRGDHKPATVTVRTIGPLGIAGRQGRHDVPWQLRVLPPFLSRKH
FT                   LPSRLAKLRELEGAIPVLIRGQGTEFDSLREYVVGDDVRSIDWRASARRNDVVVRTWRP
FT                   ERDRRILVVLDTGRTSAGRIGVDPTSGDPSGWPRLDWAMDAALLLVALASRAGDRVDFL
FT                   AHDRGVRAQVSGASRNELLPLVVNAMAPLEPSLVESDARGLVSTIRRRSRHRSLIVLLT
FT                   DLNPAALEEGLLPLLSQLTTHHHLLVAAVSDPRVEDMVTPANATGPGNIRSLDAEQVYD
FT                   AAAAERTRGGRRRIVTLLRRQGVEVVDAPPDEIAPALADRYLSLKASGRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385153..386127)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0389c"
FT                   /product="Putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q265Z2_MYCVN e-133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0389c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFT8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60488.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQATTTGSSGETARNALAALREQIAIVVVGQDSVVSGLVVALLC
FT                   RGHVLLEGVPGVAKTLLVRTLSAALSLDFKRVQFTPDLMPGDVTGSLVYDARTAAFEFR
FT                   AGPVFTNLLLADEINRTPPKTQAALLEAMEERQVTVDGTPRPLPDPFIVAATQNPIEYE
FT                   GTYQLPEAQLDRFLMKLNVSLPERDQEIAILDRHAHGFDPRNLSHVTPVASAADLAAGR
FT                   AAVGQVLVAPEVLAYVVDVIRATRQSPSLQLGASPRAATALLATSRAWAWLSGRNYVTP
FT                   DDVKAMARPTLRHRIGLRPEAELEGATSDRVLDGILVTVPVPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386124..387263)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0390c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7D521_MYCTU 2e-69"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0390c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFT9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60489.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISTATSPRLRDRWRTLAWALAALVAIVITGLILSKPPRPEGYL
FT                   DPDAVTQRGGHALAQLLRDHGVTVTRATTIGEVRAAMRPDGQLMVLDNGYLSDNILDSL
FT                   AELPGDRLMLAPYSDTRERLAAQVRIRSYQDDELVEPGCDLREARQAGAIQTYLGPEYT
FT                   FTDPGPGRISCYGGTLLRYRDGDRTITVLGDDTLLSNKQLDKQGNAALAMNLAGRSAHL
FT                   VWYVPERPKVGASAKPKSMGDLIPDQVNMAIWQLCIVVLLLAIWRGRRLGPVIAEKLPV
FT                   IVRASETTEGRGRLYRSRRARDLASESLREAATYRIVRRLGLPVDGAPQVVTATIAQRI
FT                   GRDPTEVHHVLFGPAPSDDQQLTNLTQQLDVLERQVRES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387260..387904)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0391c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7TVX5_MYCB0 4e-43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0391c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFU0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60490.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAIDIDRDSAAEAAHRELAKPIYEHPSPIDRLINWIFDQLDYLE
FT                   FRAGELPGGWFTILVTTLVVIAAAVLLVRIARRAVRTRGGADFGLFESGELTAAEHRAA
FT                   AELAASQGDWSSAIRHRLRAVARQLEERTILTPVPGRTANELAADAGRELPSLAAEFRA
FT                   AAEIFNDVSYGDRPGTEQSYRKIADLDDHIRDAPVLASAAESGTTGWEAVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387904..389112)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0392c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26YN4_MYCFV 4e-50"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0392c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFU1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFU1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60491.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDEGGVTPSPLPPGPSPAYPPPAPGYPPAGTAGYPPPGFAYQP
FT                   PPPGYQNPSAVPYWVTPEPPALKPGVIPLRPLDLSSLYNGAIAAIRANPKTTLGLTAIV
FT                   VIVSQLLIFGIQAAPATAVLTGAASFDKNTEDSFGAAFGLGYIGGQLIGAVVTSLVTII
FT                   LSGMLTVTIGRSVFGERTTIKEAWQRAKPRIWALLGVAVVELVLFAVVLGFGVAVVVGL
FT                   ALTVGPAGAIPAGLLLALAYFLFYLYLIPVFSLVPSVLILEQQSVFGAIGRSVSLVRKG
FT                   FWRLLGILVLTGFIVGFVSMIIGMPFILVGEVAAFAGSDPNNLGPKMLLIFALAAVGAV
FT                   IAQIISLPFKAAVNVLLYTDQRMRTEALDLVLQTEARTRERLGQPGIDPDSLWLPMRPP
FT                   VQV"
FT   CDS_pept        389211..389909
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0393"
FT                   /product="Possible methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q745D0_MYCPA 2e-81"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFU2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60492.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKTATEEFDLAFDAAYRGEAPDGRGARPPWSIGEPQPEIAMLI
FT                   AEGKVRGEVLDAGCGEAATSLYLAEVGHTTVGLDSAPKAIELAKGYAAERGLTNASFAV
FT                   ADISSFTGYDGRFDTIIDSTLFHSMPVGLRAGYQRSIVRAAAPGARYYVLVFDRAAFPA
FT                   ESPVNAVTENELRDAVSKYWAIDEIRPAKIYANFNGFEPGVARGFARHEIEPDGRASVA
FT                   AWLLSAHLAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389906..391234)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0394c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73YS1_MYCPA e-128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0394c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFU3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60493.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPIDDLLTTATAVVESSFDELNNPELLSALRQLEIAQRKITAAS
FT                   HTLTARLVQRGSPVALGGTSFAEVLARYLSITTATARRRLADAAHLGPRRALTGEPLRP
FT                   ALPYVAHALREGRLGDEHVRIIRRFFDVLPDAVDADTREAAEKQLASMGTEFGPEQLRA
FT                   GADRIAALVNPDGRFSDIDRARRRGISIGRQGADGMSALSGLLDPETRAYFDAVLSKLA
FT                   APGMCDPRDESPMTEGEPDSAAAERDTRTSAQRNHDGLRACLRSTLASGKLGAHRGLPV
FT                   TVVVSTTLRELQSAAGRAISGSGNLVPIPDLIRMATHAFHYLTIFGDDGRPLHLGRSKR
FT                   IATPDQRIVLHAKDRGCSAPGCTVPGYLCQVHHVDDWRDDGPTDIDNLTFACGPHHRLL
FT                   QQGWTTRKRRSDGITEWIPPPHLDTGQSRTNDHHHPERFIRRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391327..392151)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0395c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9KZK7_STRCO 2e-60"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0395c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFU4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60494.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRRTLGIHRRGSGDPAYRVSPGGSIIRGSYTPDGPGVLAISRA
FT                   DKTVVGRAYGDGAEWLLDRLPRLLGADDEPEALTPKHDTVARLVHGGTGVRLGATDRVW
FT                   EALVPAVLEQKVPGAEAWRAWRYLINNVGIDLGGAKTPPPQRQWLDIPSWEWHKSGAEP
FT                   VRMRTIRAAATIDVETKPEHLTAVHGIGPWTEAEIRIRALGDPDAVPVGDYHIPAQVGF
FT                   ALTGQKTDDAGMLELLEPYAGQRYRIIRLIELVAPKPARRGSRMPVRDYRNF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392190..392798)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0396c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0396c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFU5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFU5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60495.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPQYPQGQFQQTQPQQFPTYQQPSPYGMPPGGYAPAPKPPRPP
FT                   LTPQQKALAIVGGSLGVFLIALLVLGLTTNNSSTESVRTHASDQIIDSPRSSGSNDEQD
FT                   IKAIKQTISGMAEAAKANDFKKMLTFFCAKYREAFKDIAGSGQAPDLNALTKSDNGPSK
FT                   ITGLDINGDTAVIHITDAKGKHDIEFKKETGGWKFCPRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392881..393765)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0397c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q89W12_BRAJA 2e-34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0397c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFU6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60496.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSEVERRLRQMVFDRLTEIVADRGAITREELESLEVDNQVRRVI
FT                   GRNRGIWNPSDLNATLSVVSNPKGPYTDTHVGDSLFSYDYEARSTDGANRKLRRAYELE
FT                   LPIILLRTIRAGVFVPVFPVYVVADDMANRRFILALDESLRSVSDPLHLSPVERAYAER
FT                   TTKLRLHQPEFRGRILLAYQQQCTVCTLRHGKLLDAAHIIGDHKPNGLPLVQNGLSLCK
FT                   LHHAAYDTNLLGISPDYAVHINRELMDEVDGPMLRHGLQEMDGRTLALPKRVTDRPSKD
FT                   RLAERFDEFCAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393871..395529)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0398c"
FT                   /product="Exodeoxyribonuclease V, alpha subunit (RecD)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73SI2_MYCPA 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0398c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFU7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60497.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVEAFGEILEPADVHVAQRLTALASETDESVELAIALAVRALR
FT                   GGSVCVDLRAVAAQVDMPSLPWPAADDWLAAVRASPLAGEPPVLRLFGDLLYLDRYWRE
FT                   EQQVCTDVQALMAAAQPRTEVPTYERLFPQGFEEQRAAADIALSQGLTVLTGGPGTGKT
FT                   TTVARLLALLADQASSASAAPLRIALAAPTGKAAARLQEAVQLEVNQLDAVDRSRLAGL
FT                   QATTLHRLLGSRPDTSSRFKHDRGNRLPHDVIVVDETSMVSLTMMARLLEAVRPQARLL
FT                   LVGDPDQLASVEAGAVLADLVEGLESERVAALRTSHRFGAAIGALAAAVRDGDADRALE
FT                   VLASGDPHVEWSTDSEGLRDVLVPQALALRAASLSGDATAALAVLDEHRMLCAHRHGPF
FT                   GVTHWNRQVERWITEETGEPHWAPWYAGRPILVTANDYGLRLYNGDTGVTVAGPDGLRA
FT                   VIGAASFATSRLVEVETMHAMTIHKSQGSQANEVTVLLPSEDSRLLTRELFYTAVTRAK
FT                   QRVRVVGSEAEVRAAIQRQAVRASGLGRRLRHSPN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395526..398771)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0399c"
FT                   /product="Exodeoxyribonuclease V, beta subunit (RecB)"
FT                   /note="Similar to EX5B_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0399c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFU8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60498.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFDLLGPLPADRSTTVLEASAGTGKTFALAGLVTRYVAEGVAT
FT                   LDQMLLITFGRAASQELRDRVRGQIVDALRAFADPSTARTDLTQYLISAEQDTRQRRLR
FT                   DALAGFDAATIATTHQFCHIVLKSLGVAGDSDSGVTLVENLDELVCEIVNDRYLTHFGK
FT                   DRDAPPLSYPAALRLAREVVRNPATQLRPLQPEADSYAFAALGFARDVLEQLEIRKRRR
FT                   GILGFDDLLTRLADALNATDSPARVRMHQRWPIVMVDEFQDTDPVQWQVLERAFSGHST
FT                   LVLIGDPKQAIYAFRGGDIETYLRAAATAGDKQTLGTNWRSDAALVDRLQVVLRGAQLG
FT                   GPDIVVHDVQAHHQGHRLAGAPHNDPFRLRVVSRNRDGIKVIPIADLRRSIGRDLAADI
FT                   GALLSSGATFDGRPVRARDIAVIVEAHKDARACHTALTEAGIPAVYTGDTDVFSSDAAQ
FT                   DWLYLLEAFDQPHRPGLVRAAAATVFFGETAETLAVGGESLTDEIAGTLRTWAARARER
FT                   GVAAVFEAAQLAGMGKRVLSWRGGERMMTDLAHLTELLQETAHRNGFGPAALRDWLRTQ
FT                   CSEGGAEAERNRRLDSDAAAVQIMTVWVSKGLQFPVVYLPFSFNRYVPEREYVLYHEDG
FT                   LRCLHIGGREDPDYSMADLAGRTEAARDASRLAYVALTRAQSQVVAWWAPSFDEPNGGL
FT                   SRLLRGRAPGNPSVPDKCSPAKISDADVLKRLRAWEAQGGPVVEDALVTGFVPAATSSP
FT                   SDNLAVRVFDRPIDTAWRRTSYSGLLRAAEESGVSSEPEIAELDDEVDEIPLRSMPAGA
FT                   DVPSPMAQLPAGAAFGSLVHAVLETTDPLAPDLVAELQTQIIRHRERWPVEIPAAELAA
FT                   ALEPMHDTPLGPLLPGVTLRQIGLRDRLCELDFEFPLAGGDAAADSFARLADVGMLLRE
FT                   HLAADDPLGVYASRLTGPGLGGQSLRGYLSGSVDAVLRVGSRYVVVDYKTNWLGTGDAP
FT                   LTAADYSRPRMVEAMLHSDYPLQALLYSVVLHRFLSWRLPGYRPEEHLGGAVYLFVRGM
FT                   CGATTPVVEGHPAGVFSWQPPSALVVALSELLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398768..402001)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0400c"
FT                   /product="Exodeoxyribonuclease V, gamma subunit (RecC)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7U1K9_MYCBO 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0400c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFU9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60499.1"
FT                   /translation="MALHLRRAERTDMLADGLARLLAVPAPDPFAEELVLVPAKGIERW
FT                   LSQRLSDRLGVCAGVRFRSPRSLIAEITGTVDNDPWSPDALVWPLLTVIDENLHQSWAV
FT                   PLASHLGAFEAGEERELRQGRRYAVARRLAGLFASYARQRPELLVSWLDGDPAEPDLAW
FT                   QPPLWRALVARVDAVPPHVRHDRVRARLREAPSDLPPRISLFGHTRLPVTDIELLDALA
FT                   THHDLYLWLPHPSDALWQTLASDHGPVPRREDIAHRSVRHPLLATLGRDVRELQRALPE
FT                   PTSDEYLSGTTFSDSLLGWLQSDLAADEVRPQGRALAAHDHTVQVHSCHGPARQIDVLR
FT                   EVLLGLLADDPTLEPRDILVMCPDIETYAPLISARFGLGESVPGAHPAHQLRVRLADRA
FT                   LVQTNPLLTVAGQILSLASGRATASEVLNLAESSPVRMRFGFTDDDLDAITAWVREANI
FT                   RWGFDPEHRAPYGVDFLHNTWRFGIDRVLAGVALSEDAHAWLGATLPLDDVSSNRVELA
FT                   GRFAEFVSQLHTTVTALSGTRPLAEWLTILSTGIDALATDSEDWPRAQMLREFAEIQDA
FT                   AVPVSLRLSDIRALLDRHLAGRPTRANFRTGTLTVCTMVPMRSVPHRVVCLVGLDDGVF
FT                   PRLGAVDGDDALARDPMTGERDIRSEDRQLLLDAIGAATETLVLTYTGANEYSGQARPP
FT                   AVPLAELLDTLDITTSQPVRDRIHITHPLQPFDIRNVTPGSVIPGHPFTFDSTALIAAR
FT                   AAAGARAERPPFICGPLPALDVTDVALTDLAAFFNHPIKGFFRALDYTLPWDVDGVSDD
FT                   MPVEIDALEEWTVGDRLLADMLRGMTPADAQQAEWRRGTLPPGQLGWRRVSELRERCAA
FT                   LAAETRGYQTDDSRAFDIDIDLGDGRRLAGTVSPVFGERLVSVTYSRLDAKHLLQSWIP
FT                   LVALSAHDHQRDWSAVCIGRARRGPQPLVRSLGRPMDPLGVLRGLVAIYDAGRREPLPL
FT                   PLKTSYAWAQARRDRDDPELQAGYRWRSGNFPGEDADPAVERAFGQGVWLRHLMQPLRP
FT                   GEETEGETNRLGAYSARLWLPLLRAERGA"
FT   CDS_pept        402198..403433
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0401"
FT                   /product="Putative acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to O33362_MYCTU e-138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFV0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60500.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGGEIKALTGLRIIAAFWVVLFHFRPLLEQAAPEFRTALNPILN
FT                   CGAQGVDLFFILSGFVLTWNYLDRMGHRWSTRETLHFLWLRLARVWPVYLVTMHLAALW
FT                   VIFTMHVGHVPERIDTFDATNYVRQLFMVQLWFRPYFDLSSWNGPAWSISAEWLAYLLF
FT                   GGLVLVIFRMAHATRARSLMVLAVLASLPPVMLLLLTGQFYTPWSWLPRIVMQFTAGAL
FT                   ACAAVSRLKLSHRSRHVAGYAALLIVASIVGALYFLDAHPISGVVDSSGVVDVLFVPLV
FT                   MALAVGIGPLPTVLSTRIMVYGGQISFGLYMVHELVHVSWTWATKQFELSLLDPGGGWI
FT                   VIGLLVLAVILSMALYHWVEEPGRRWMRRMIGVTKPAITDHHASHNGHKARVPENLTEP
FT                   EREPVVTGVTTR"
FT   CDS_pept        403493..404197
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0402"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73SR4_MYCPA 1e-75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFV1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60501.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVAVVRLAAFIIAFAFLFGVAAERPAPVRPYRLAYSGSGLNHVA
FT                   VVSDSYTTGTKEGGLGAKSWTSIAWRILNREGVRVSADVAAEGRAGYGVRGDHGSVFAD
FT                   LTGRVVHPDDELVVFFGSRNDQGVDPETYAEVTRNTLESARRMAPAAKLLVIGPPWPTA
FT                   DVPEVVTQLRDILYTEARAVGASWVDPLAERWFVGRPELIGSDGVHPNDAGHAYLADKI
FT                   APLIGTRLTRRL"
FT   CDS_pept        404240..404734
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0403"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9RJM9_STRCO 1e-06"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60502"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFV2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60502.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRFVLFAGITLAACVFAGCGAAPNSTSNSIRQTSTPAAAASPGR
FT                   AEPSRRVVPPGGVYWNPVTQQPEVKPVEIVLTPADAGDMLVDITWDSWTEQQAGGHAIR
FT                   ATKDCVPDCATGGTTRRDVTLTFHDARSLPDDSGWWQYTKLVITGRDGTSETIDMPVTA
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404737..405453)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0404c"
FT                   /product="Putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q2SGN7_HAHCH 3e-56"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0404c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFV3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60503.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSFSPIITDFWRTYLRRGTILRDAVDFQLAVSPELHEDTELMML
FT                   QTVAGKTSAVVTPELADRAGFDGFPPVSDTELRTRLDKAGLSLHGADNLFYFTDEARAT
FT                   LLAKLPTGDIRQLTADDAAIFNAFESAATEEDLDDAQVELDHWAVFGSFDNGRLVGVAS
FT                   MYQWEDAPIMDLGVLVLPIFRGKRHAQRLVRAAFRYACTRGYEPQYRCQLDNAASSALA
FT                   PIAGLTLFGTLDVIAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405601..406188)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0405c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0405c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFV4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60504.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRLVSAGVIALAAALSGPAALAAAAPADEQQIRDIVAGEAAAI
FT                   KSLDNAKLSTFFCDKFRGVVASKTADDQIPPLSQVAGYGPQMISAVASAAGVSGPTTQA
FT                   LTTAIQNNDDKAYRSSFHNAAREVLSGVTYNVSDVNVTAPTATADVTAQGHDVTANQQR
FT                   EFVQENGKWKDCTDPEKRAQTSGNPLLTSLLN"
FT   tRNA            complement(406553..406626)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Pro(CGG)"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_t5009c"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406764..407834)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0406c"
FT                   /product="Cysteine synthase/cystathionine beta-synthase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7D527_MYCTU e-150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0406c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFV5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60505.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRAWADNAVRLIEADARRSADTHLLRYPLPAAWADTVDVQLYLK
FT                   DESTHITGSLKHRLARSLFLYALCNGFIGENTTIVEASSGSTAVSEAYFAQLLGLPFIA
FT                   VMTASTSPSKIALIESQGGRCHFVDEAQQVYAEAQRLADETGGHYLDQFTNAERATDWR
FT                   GNNNIAESIFTQMHHEKHPLPTWIVVGAGTGGTSATIGRYIRYRRYPTQLCVVDPDNSA
FT                   FYPSYLARRDVVTGISSRIEGIGRPRVEPSFLPSVVDRMEQIPDAYSVALTRHASAVLG
FT                   RRVGASTGTNLCGAFRLISEMAATGLGGSVVTLLADSGDRYADTYFNDDWVTEQGFDLL
FT                   GPSVRLAEFEDAGRWD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407836..408798)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0407c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (metallophospho
FT                   esterase?)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q265Y0_MYCVN e-132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0407c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFV6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60506.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSLNTVIKRAAAYSAGSAALGIGYASIIERNAFTVREATMDVL
FT                   DPGASPLRVLHISDIHMRPGQRLKQAWLRELAQWQPDLVINTGDNLAHPKAVSSVVQSL
FT                   GDLLSIPGLFVFGSNDYFGPRLKNPAKYLYKSHERKHGEPLPWQDLRAAFTERGWHDMT
FT                   HTRREIEVGGVRIAAAGVDDPHLHRDRYDTIAGMPNPLATLRLGLTHSPEPRVLDRFAE
FT                   DGYQLVMAGHTHGGQLCLPLYGAIVTNCELDRSRVKGPSQWGSHMQLHVSAGIGTSPFA
FT                   PMRFFCRPEATLLTLVPARTSGHGADAESGDRSPSATVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408905..411340)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0408c"
FT                   /product="Probable bifunctional membrane-associated
FT                   penicillin-binding protein PonA2/glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7TVY3_MYCBO 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0408c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFV7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60507.1"
FT                   /translation="MPERLSPQIPPSVTLAKLAGCGLVAAVILAGLMFPFAGGFGLASN
FT                   RASDVVANGSTQLLQGEVPAVTTVEDAKGNKIAYLYTQRRFEVSADEIADTMKLALLSI
FT                   EDKRFTSHNGVDWKGTLGGLAGYASGDEDTRGGSTIEQQYVKNYQLLVVAKTDAERKAA
FT                   IETTPARKLREIRMALRLDQTFTKQEILTRYLNLVSFGNNSFGVQDAAQTYFGVDAKDL
FT                   NWQQAALLAGMVQSTSGLNPYVNPERALARRNLVLDTMIANSPDKKGELLAAKAQPLGV
FT                   LPQPNELPRGCIAAGDRAFFCDYVLDYLAKSGISKDQVMKGGYLIRTTLDPDVQNSVKQ
FT                   AVSHVADPGLNGIANVMSVIKPGQTSHPILAMASSRTYGLDGNAFQTMQPQPFSLVGDG
FT                   AGSIFKIFTVAAAMDMGMGINTVLDVPPTFAAKGLGSSDGSKGCPKDNWCVKNVGNYRS
FT                   PMSVTDALATSPNTAFAKLIQSIGVSKAVDMAVKLGMRSYAEPGTAKPYDPEGDESLAE
FT                   YIKKYNLGSFTLGPIQINPLELSNVAATLASGGKWCPPNPIDKVFDRHGKEVPTTVEAC
FT                   EQVVPTGLANTLANALSKDDQPGGTAAGSAGSVGWNLPLSSKTGTTEAHRSSAFLGYTN
FT                   NLAGASYIYDDSTTPGDLCSFPLRKCGDGNLYGGNEPARAWFEAMKPIADNYGPTVLPP
FT                   TEPRYVEGGPGSKVPSINGLREPEARDVLKKAGFRVADQASSVNSTAPFNEVVGTSPSG
FT                   TTIPGSVITILMSNGIPPAPPPLVIPGIPGAPPGEMTTTIVNIPGLPPITVPVLAPPP"
FT   CDS_pept        411579..411917
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0409"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator WhiB"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26YR0_MYCFV 2e-44"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034768"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFV8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60508.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASRPAMSALHTAVSIDGGEARIAWVSQARCRQGDPDELFVRGA
FT                   AQRKAAVICRHCPVMMECGADALDNRVEFGVWGGLTERQRRAMLKAHPEVESWADFFAA
FT                   QRKHKSAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412004..413125)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0410c"
FT                   /product="Probable anion transporter ATPase"
FT                   /note="Similar to O69648_MYCTU e-148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0410c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFV9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60509.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTPAVLDMAAILEDRKNRVVVCCGAGGVGKTTTAASVALRAAE
FT                   YGRTVVVLTIDPARRLAQSLGIEALGNTPQQVQIEGLKGELYAMMLDMRRTFDELVIQH
FT                   AGSDRAQSILDNKFYQTVATSMSGTQEYMAMEKLGQLLHEDKWDLIVVDTPPSRNALDF
FT                   LDAPKRLGSFMDGRLWKMLLGSSRGLGRIVTGAVGLAMKALSTVLGSQLLSDASMFVQS
FT                   LDSTFGGFREKADRTYELLRRRSTQFVVVSAAEPDALREATFFVERLTQEGMPLAGLIL
FT                   NRTHPTLSSLTVERAVDLADNLDESGEYSLPGAVLRIHAERAATAKREIRLLSRFTSAN
FT                   PTVPIVGVPSLPFDVSDVEALRAIADQITGVAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413122..414165)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0411c"
FT                   /product="Putative anion transporter ATPase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26YR2_MYCFV e-134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0411c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFW0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60510.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNTSPDSPSDAAAGPPLTTWPARVANARLHFVTGKGGTGKSTIA
FT                   AALALALAAGGRKVLLVEVENRQGIAQLFDVPPLAPKELKIATAEGGGVVNALAIEIET
FT                   AFMEYLDMFYNLGLAGRAMKRIGAIEFATTIAPGLRDVILTGKIKECIVRTDKSGRHVY
FT                   DAVVVDAPPTGRIARFLDVTSALSDIAKGGPIHSQSEGVRRLLHSDQTAIHLVTLLEAL
FT                   PMQETAEAIAELSEMGLPVGSVIVNRTVVAHLSPADLDKAAEGVIDADAVRKALDENNV
FT                   TLSDADFAGLLTETIEHATRMRARAESEELLGELHIPRLELPTLADGVDLGSLYELADH
FT                   LAEQGVR"
FT   CDS_pept        414224..414385
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0412"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q8VIV6_MYCTU 1e-22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFW1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60511.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERTAWEYATVPLLTHATKQILDQWGSDGWELVSVLPGPTGEQH
FT                   VAYLKRSK"
FT   CDS_pept        414382..414855
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0413"
FT                   /product="Putative endoribonuclease"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26YR3_MYCVF 5e-32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFW2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60512.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTHSARLAELGIELPAVAAPLAAYQPAVRSGNHVYTSGQLPMVD
FT                   GNLATAGKVGAEVSPEDAKALARICALNAVAAVDALVGINNVVKVVKVVGFVASAPGFT
FT                   GQPGVVNGASELLGEIFGEAGVHARSAVGVAELPINAPVEVEIVVEVREEVSA"
FT   CDS_pept        414855..415640
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0414"
FT                   /product="Possible hydrolase (beta-lactamase-like)"
FT                   /note="Similar to O69645_MYCTU 5e-98"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFW3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60513.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPAYGQLRPVTETASVLLANNPGMMTLEGTNTWVLRAPGSDEIV
FT                   IVDPGPGVATGDPDVHVEQLAKIGKVALVLVSHRHFDHTGGVDRLVELTGAPARAVDPA
FT                   WLRGDSVALTDGERIDVAGLSISVLATPGHSDDSVSFVLDDAVLTADTILGRGTTVIAQ
FT                   DGGGLGDYLESLKRLEGLGKRTVLPGHGPELSDLSAASAEYLAHREQRLDQVRAALAAL
FT                   GEDASARQVVEFVYTDVDPSLWGAAEWSVQAQLDYLRTV"
FT   CDS_pept        415647..416492
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0415"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q2DZT8_ACICE e-18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFW4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60514.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSIPLALAGSLSWGISDFIGGHASKRRSTLAVLALSRPVGLAVV
FT                   GLVSVLTASTHFDGRTLLGMLSGPAAFAALYALYRALAIGPMGVVSPIAAVGAVVPVLW
FT                   GTVIGQSLAGLTYLGLGGTLVGVMLASASEGLDGQRPGRQVLVWSFFCMVMFGICMILL
FT                   AEAGRYHPVEAVVVSRATEVVLILILGALSWNNLRENLRPPFGVVPFAGVLDTSAMLLF
FT                   AYAAGHGSLAVAAVLSSLYPVVTVLIARLVLHERLSRVQQTGAVLTLVCVAVVVFSAAR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416506..417180)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0416c"
FT                   /product="Putative Crp/Fnr-family transriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26AX5_MYCVN e-110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0416c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFW5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60515.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEILARAGIFQGVEPSAVSALTKQLQPVDFPRGHTVFAEGEPGD
FT                   RLYIIITGKVKIGRRSPDGRENLLTIMGPSDMFGELSIFDPGPRTSSATTITEVRAVSM
FT                   DRDALRAWIADRPEIAEQLLRVLARRLRRTNNNLADLIFTDVPGRVAKQLLQLAQRFGT
FT                   QEGGALRVTHDLTQEEIAQLVGASRETVNKALADFAHRGWIRLEGKSVLISDSERLARR
FT                   AR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417276..417638)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0417c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to O69643_MYCTU 8e-11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0417c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFW6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60516.1"
FT                   /translation="MLASLGLGKLEAGLMRHTLQPSEVADFLDQASPSDMNRLARDGMP
FT                   SAIEGLHRRQLQRIEPSLEAVYQATTNSYNHPTSRTGTSTARSRGNGPSLREESISSMR
FT                   SRHSVVDSLRAGGAAV"
FT   CDS_pept        417805..418602
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0418"
FT                   /product="Probable endonuclease III protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26AX7_MYCVN e-119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFW7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60517.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTTGSAAKPRAKSSVKAPAPVRAWKPETHTGLVRRARRMNRTLA
FT                   QAFPHVYCELDFTNPLELAVATILSAQCTDVRVNMVTPALFAKYRTAEDYAGANRAELE
FT                   EMIRTTGFYRNKANSIMGLGTQLVERFGGEIPPRLKDLVTLPGIGRKTANVILGNAFDI
FT                   PGITVDTHFGRLVRRWRWTEEEDPVKVEHLVGELIERKEWTLLSHRVIFHGRRVCHARK
FT                   PACGVCVLAKDCPSYGLGPTDPEVAAPLVKGPETEHLLALAGL"
FT   CDS_pept        418604..419257
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0419"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744E0_MYCPA 7e-55"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFW8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60518.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLNTGARWTIAGVVLVAALIAVMLSQQHDQQRRGPQGQQQVAA
FT                   RERRDAETPEALAELRRQAQLPSCPAANPDPGTPALAGITLECSGVRVPVGPVLAGRQV
FT                   VLNLWAYWCGPCADELPAMAELQRRAGDKLTVITVHQDENEAAGLNRLAELHVRLPMIQ
FT                   DGARRIAAALKSPNVMPTTILIRADGSVAQVLPRSFTSADEIGAEVEQALGMRF"
FT   CDS_pept        419261..420025
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0420"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744D9_MYCPA 1e-61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFW9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60519.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADEPFARRGLATAPLSPDAAPDWMRPLVDNAASVKDIYGRGVH
FT                   PAVKAILQARKLPSSGRPAAVLVLVSADGAVTDPTEADLLLTVRASTLRQHSGQVSFPG
FT                   GATDPGDGGPVGTALREAQEETGLDPARVQPLTVMESLFIPPSGFHVSPVLAYSPDPGP
FT                   VLAVDPGETAEVSRVKIGDLVDPTNRIMVTKKTFGIRYSGPAFLLPGMLVWGFTGQIIS
FT                   AMLEVSGWAQPWDTHNLRDLDELLAEHLGGSV"
FT   CDS_pept        420022..421287
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0421"
FT                   /product="Possible membrane-associated serine protease"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q265X2_MYCVN e-124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFX0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60520.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNPSQWLDIGVIAVAFIAAVSGWRSGALGSLMSFVGVILGAVA
FT                   GIMLAPHVVANIEGSRTKLFASLLLILVLVVIGEVAGVVLGRAMRGAIRNRVLRTGDSV
FT                   VGVVLQVAAVLVAAWLLSIPMQSSNQPNISAAARESKVLSQVDKYAPDQLRKVPNDLSK
FT                   LLDTSGLPSVLQPFGKTPIAAVDAPDATLADGPVVRGSEPSVVKIKGIARSCQKSLEGT
FT                   GFVIAPHRVMSNAHVVAGTNSVTVESAGQTYDASVVSYDPNADISILAVPDMPAAPLVF
FT                   ASKPAKTGDDAIVLGYPGGGDYKASPARVREIIELKGPDIYRSITVTREVYTVRGSVLQ
FT                   GNSGGPLIDTEGRVLGVVFGAAIDDDDTGFALTAKQVKDQLAKADLADPVATGSCVSAA
FT                   EANRPTEQPVNGPQSPVPGKAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421261..422223)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0422c"
FT                   /product="Possible epoxide hydrolase EphE"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q265X1_MYCVN e-134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0422c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFX1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60521.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFDQTARHPDPSVVRISGPWRHFDVHANGIRFHVVEADAQDAPT
FT                   APVTSRPLVLLLHGFGSFWWSWRHQLGALPGARVVAVDLRGYGGSDKPPRGYDGWTLAG
FT                   DTAGLIRALGHTSATLVGHAEGGLVCWATANLHPRLVNAIAVISSPHPIALRTSTFRGT
FT                   GQGGALLPSLMRYQVPILPERTLTRHRAAELERLVRSRAGTRWTSTDDFAQSMKHLRTA
FT                   ICIPGVAHCALEYQRWAVRSQLRSEGWRFMRSMNRELSVPVLHMRGESDPYVLADPVHR
FT                   SLPYAPNGQFVALRGVGHYVHEEDPAAVNEHLRRFTGHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422256..422777)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0423c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744D6_MYCPA 1e-37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0423c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFX2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60522.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPGSRNYRTDSNGVPITVAAIPLSDPNATGTGEPTIGNLVRDA
FT                   TTQVSALVRAEVELARAEVIRDVKKGVAGSIFFIAALVVLFYSTFFFFFFAAEVLKIWL
FT                   PAWAAYLIIFAAMVFVAVLAVLIGYLQVRRIRGPQATIESVKETANVFSREDEAPSDTK
FT                   AIKPVDPSGW"
FT   CDS_pept        423027..423722
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0424"
FT                   /product="Putative protease"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744D5_MYCPA 8e-76"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFX3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60523.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYGLPVLIALFGLFAAAIPAAAAPAAGADDKVPMGGGAGLIING
FT                   DTLCTLTTIGHDGKGNLVGFTSAHCGGAGSQVASEDFPKKGVLGKFVNGNEQYDYATIQ
FT                   FDPEKVQPVSTYKGFTITGIGPDPQPGDIACKLGRTTGNSCGVTFGAGAEPGTFINQVC
FT                   GQPGDSGAPVTVNGQLVGMIHGAATKLPVCVIKYIPLHTPTTTYSINTVLADINAKNRT
FT                   AGVGFTPVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423824..425800)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0425c"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q265W8_MYCVN 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0425c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFX4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60524.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETSIEPDSYPPSPEFVATANATADLYQAAEEDRLGFWEQQAGR
FT                   LHWDEPFGQVLDWSDAPFAKWFVGGKLNVAYNCVDRHVEAGNGDRVAIHWEGEPGDTRT
FT                   ITYAELLAQVSQAANYLTELGLVSGDRVAIYMPMLPEAIVAMLACARLGLMHSVVFAGF
FT                   SAAALRARIDDAQAKLVITSDGQWRRGTAAPLKSQVDEALGAAGPATSDLGGEPSSVEH
FT                   VLVVRRTEIPVEWTEGRDLWWHETVDKADTTHTAEPFDSEHPLFLLYTSGTTGKPKGIV
FT                   HTSGGFLTQTSYTHFNIFDLKPETDVYWCTADIGWVTGHTYIVYGPLSNGATQVVYEGT
FT                   PTSPNEHRHFEIIEKYGVTIYYIAPTLVRTFMKWGREIPFAHDLSSLRLLGSVGEPINP
FT                   EAWRWYREVIGGNRTPIVDTWWQTETGSAMISPLPGVTETKPGSAMRAVPGISAKIVDD
FT                   EGNQLEPASGDEPVTGYLVLDKPWPSMLRGIWGDPERFKETYWSRYAEQGWYFAGDGAR
FT                   YDSDGAIWVLGRIDDVMNISGHRISTAEVESALVGHDGVAEAAVVGASDETTGQAIVAF
FT                   VILKASHTVEGDELVSHLKAQVSKEISPIAKPREIHVVPELPKTRSGKIMRRLLRDVAE
FT                   GRELGDTSTLVDPSVFEAIRASK"
FT   CDS_pept        425984..427603
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0426"
FT                   /product="Probable peptide ABC transporter DppA"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9F353_STRCO 3e-91"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFX5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60525.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRRLAIVLLVGIVAVLPAGCGDLVTPAPPGYFSMYITEPEHTL
FT                   VPGNTTENQGGRILRSLFTALVEFNNETAAVEYTGVAESITSHDNVNWTIKLKPGWTFH
FT                   NGEPVTAQSYVDAWNYTALSTNAQGSSSFLANVDGFDDLQGDPAHKIAPRATQMRGLHV
FT                   VDDVTFTVRLNTPFAIYPMTLGYTAFLPLPKAFFRDPVKFGVHPIGNGPFKADGDWVRG
FT                   VGFTLSRYDQYAGEKKAKAKGLIWRVYTEGLTAYTDMQAGALDIQLDLPDAAYENAKAE
FT                   FGSAYLERPRPDITSLGFPMYDPRYRDVRVRQAISMAIDREAITQVIFSGTRTPATSYG
FT                   SAVVYGYRKGACGKLCELHVDEANKLLDEAHFDRNKPIELWYSSSSTGALSWVQAIGNQ
FT                   LQSNLKVPYLLKSLPWSQFLPLQDGKGMTGPFRSGWVMDYPSIYNFLESLYGTVALPPN
FT                   GSNYVFYSNPAFDELLRQGNNEPTVELATKAYQKAEDLLFKDLPAAPLFYEVNQAVHSK
FT                   RVRNVKIGIQDCIEYADVEVVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        427600..428571
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0427"
FT                   /product="Probable dipeptide-transport integral membrane
FT                   protein ABC transporter DppB"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744D1_MYCPA 2e-79"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFX6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60526.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVLGNVRQFWQSAGLFRYIAKRLLLAIPVLIGTSLLIYSLVYA
FT                   LPGDPIRALAGDRPFTPEVMAQLRERFHLNDPFLVRYGKYIVGFLHGDFGTDFQQRPVA
FT                   QTVSQRLPVTLRLTVVAVAFETIIGITAGVLCAVRRGSFYDNLVLVTTTLLVSMPVFVL
FT                   GFLAQYLFGFKLGWFPIAGIRDGWYSFLLPGLVLASLSMAYVARLTRTSMLETMDAEFV
FT                   RTARAKGISESRILLRHTLRNSLIPVVTFIGADVGALLAGAVVTESVFNIPGLGRATFD
FT                   AVRNQEGAVVVSILTLIVFFYIFFNLVVDILYALLDPRIRYE"
FT   CDS_pept        428564..429478
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0428"
FT                   /product="Probable peptide ABC transporter DppC"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q93H32_STRAW 2e-63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFX7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60527.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPVNTPGPVSGPDATAESLAEQADLWGNAWKYLRRSGFFITGS
FT                   ILLTILVLMALAPQLFTFGKDPRACDLYQARKGISAAHWLGTDLQGCDYYANVVYGARV
FT                   SLTIGLIAMVGVLIIGVIVGALAGYFGGIADSALSRLTDVFYGIPTILGGMILLSVVGH
FT                   RTVWSVAGALIAFGWMTSMRLVRSSVMSIKQSDYVQAAIALGAPTWRILLRHILPNALA
FT                   PVLVYATIAVGSFIAAEATLTYMGIGLELPEISWGLQINDGQSRFASTPRLVIVPALFL
FT                   SAAVLGFIMVGDALRDALDPRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        429479..431128
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0429"
FT                   /product="Putative oligopeptide ABC transporter,ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q6AFU2_LEIXX e-151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MFX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFX8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60528.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVPTSDSVVDITGLTVDFEVDKQWVPAVKGVSLSVAKGEVLAIV
FT                   GESGSGKSTTAMAIPALLPPSARVRGSVKLNGAELLGATNDELRAVRGKDVAVIFQEPM
FT                   TALNPVYTIGWQIAEAVCAHKKMSRRQARDRAVELLDLVDMPEPAKRVKHYPHQLSGGQ
FT                   RQRAMIAQALALDPGLLIADEPTTALDVTVQAEILDLMRDLRHRIDAGIILITHDMGVV
FT                   ADMADRIMVMKDGEVVEQGDAEGIFHRAQQPYTRQLLASVPHLGATLHGRDESNPPPTD
FT                   LALSVEHAVIEYPGKSGSFRAVDDVSFTIGRGEVVGLVGESGSGKSTIGRAAVGLLRVA
FT                   SGTICVAGQDISTANRKQLRDIRSKVGVVFQDPGSSLNPRWPIGQSIAEPLTLHTDMDR
FT                   TQREGRVKTLLEQVQLPAAMRNRFPHQLSGGQRQRVGIARALALEPTLLIADEPTSALD
FT                   VSVQATVLDLFAELQREHGFACLFISHDLAVVELVASRIAVLNRGRLAEFGSDTQVLTA
FT                   PKDDYTKRLLAAVPVPDPEQQRIRREERQALR"
FT   CDS_pept        431153..431896
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0430"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z2Z3_NOCFA 2e-73"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MFX9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60529.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPLAPLASLPGVPEAAEAARDALTKVHRHRANLRGWPVTAAEA
FT                   AVRAARSSSALDGGTMKLSADGAVEDPILAGALRVGQALDGDALTQLAAVWSRAPLQAL
FT                   ARLHVLAATGMADEDTLGRPRPGADTDRLELLAQLISGGTSVPAPILAAVTHGELLALN
FT                   PFGSADGVVARAASRLVTVSRGLDPHALGVPEVMWMRQSGRYRELSSAFAQGTPEAITA
FT                   WIVFCCQALTAGAAEATSIADTAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432312..433193)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0431c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744C7_MYCPA e-116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0431c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60530.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDHATAPGSSPSIEDRDAAASTQPASAGPAPKTAAFFDLDKTVI
FT                   AKSSTLAFSKPFFDQGLINRRAVLKSSYAQFFFLLSGADHDQMDRMRTHITNMCTGWDV
FT                   EQVKAIVAETLHDIVDPLVFAEAADLIADHKLCGRDVVVVSASGEEIVAPIARALGATH
FT                   AMATRMVVEDGKYTGDVAFYCYGEGKVAAIQELAKREGYPLEHCYAYSDSITDLPMLES
FT                   VGHPTAVNPDRALRKESMARGWPVLTFSRPVSLGDRIPVPSGAAAATTAAVGLSAIAAG
FT                   ALTYSLIRKLRP"
FT   CDS_pept        433577..434650
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0432"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26YS7_MYCFV 4e-63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60531.1"
FT                   /translation="MEANTGQPIVVAVGDRQLSNEIERIVAAAGKPLVLATDAGSISRQ
FT                   AWTRAGAVVLDGADTSMAALAQLPRRSRVLLICRDEPTNEVWRRAVEVGAEQVLALPED
FT                   EATLVAALSAMPSTASAGRAPVIVVVGGCGGAGASVLCAAIGLRAPSGAMIVDADPYGG
FT                   GMDLLLGWEDIPGLRWPDVDMRGGRVSFDALRRALPHRRGLVVLSGDRTGGGGNVETIA
FT                   GVIDSAREAGVAVVVDLPRRLGASGVAALERADLVVVVTTAEVRACAASALVARAVRTT
FT                   NPNVGVVVRGPAPSGLRAPEVAEIVGVPLIAAMRPEPNLASRLDKGGLRLSRRSPLAAA
FT                   AQSVLSLVSQDGKASAA"
FT   CDS_pept        434647..435723
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0433"
FT                   /product="Type II secretion system protein E"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26YS8_MYCFV 6e-89"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60532.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGSLIDRVRERLAADNVALRPTAVAAAIRAESGGVLGDSDVLHN
FT                   IKELQSELSGAGILEPLLCADDTTDVLVTAPDRVWVDDGHGLRLTAVRFTDEAAVRRLA
FT                   QRLALAVGRRLDDAQPFVDGQLLDVGPPRSVVRLHAVLAPIAAAGTCISLRVLRPMAKG
FT                   LDQLIADGTVPEDAGRLLRGMLAARLAFLVTGGTGAGKTTLLSALLGAVDPTERIICAE
FT                   DAAELAPRHPHVVSLAARAVNIEGVGEVTLRQLVRQALRMRPDRIVVGEVRGAEVVELL
FT                   TALNTGHDGGAGTVHANAPAEVPARLEALGALGGLDRAALHSQFAAAILSVTDARVCMT
FT                   VTDVTYRVGKDRCSHGYL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436073..437515)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0434c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0434c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60533"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60533.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAADQIQPVKGTFWQADTPHRRVPGELMLTDSPILEILGRIFDE
FT                   RSNRVTISEHGGTTISYTGDPEDSVADFEPRDIHGVLEDGTAVSIVGAQGGKKHAGSFY
FT                   DWKYRQQFRSTRHVLVGEHVEGDRQTYQDCRFQIAGANWWGTTGGQAQAQCGGTLILET
FT                   DGDQLTFHYTPAEPQTIRELDWQVLSPVASLVSLATHNPTGAIQLRVRRTEKSPWMAVH
FT                   RRESAPTARSHELLPARLISPQQYAAWIDFQRITDGLDTAAIDRLPGVAIQTEVLALAA
FT                   IAEGLHQRIYDADSRIPALSRSDMQQARRAARKAALEKVRQIDRTGREPLSPADLTEFG
FT                   QAMNDSFSFINKPTYRSRMADFVAEAQSIIPGIVGAFNDWPAAVKDIRNILAHQGTEPH
FT                   SETLDQFHDVLIALSYSIPWVLRTVLLARAGFDPATLREAYELSSQYNLHLANTRNLLI
FT                   GGPYAQTATDAPASADSSAAHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437653..437910)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0435c"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27BD5_MYCFV 6e-18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0435c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60534.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRPSQNDPERVVAWNRIRQTVGARIRQIRTSQDMTQEQLALRS
FT                   GVTRNVLIDVEHGRRGLLYERLFDIAAALEVTVGALLHED"
FT   CDS_pept        437973..438659
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0436"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26Y78_MYCFV 2e-14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60535"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGK1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60535.1"
FT                   /translation="MFETDSDFDPDETVSTLALDVIDELRMKMLECLLVLHTLPDEADL
FT                   NFTDLANDILAAHRGSLEAYQAASIVHQGAELDERWGNSLSRPKAIFARHNAAVRRGAV
FT                   QVAPLPALCDRLERHLYQLPRPDRTQTVAGQRPKCAAVVKTTGQDCTNSAIYLGSGMFG
FT                   AHCYSHATAAEREQYRDHHERNDALQARSHTDLRNLQRAVGQKIAAHWIATREQRVQWI
FT                   NDIVLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438800..439024)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0437c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0437c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024997"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGK2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60536.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLWWTDPSSGDTGDNSRAEIIAWMETQHGKVYVEDAAGNRVDVG
FT                   IVTPASGPKYLRTYADGVWTNNLLALPKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439216..439995)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0438c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q454J3_9BURK 9e-10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0438c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGK3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60537.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGVDEVSGFKPPYMAFQTFWRFIDELSGPGLPPVIDRSLMSSKS
FT                   GTDQANLVTALRSFNLINDDNTVNATFNALVTASGEERKQLLRELVQTYYQPQLAVSAQ
FT                   NGTEQQLNDSFRNGYGIVGADTLRKSVTFFLHASREAGIALSQHFPNTRSGSGAPGQAR
FT                   AKARAKPRKKAPATPVVPPAPPPTANPAVNVRLQTGGTLQLLVDVNPITLVGEDREFFF
FT                   KVLDLLTEYSAAHPQTPPAASAADGDDSGDDSEENTD"
FT   CDS_pept        440129..440347
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0439"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGK4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60538.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIHEGTPVEVTTAGGDQVSMVALTAVVAGRDMPVIWVATIDEYK
FT                   RKGSAAHRIPWPAQYVRVPTSASTRDR"
FT   CDS_pept        440972..441691
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0440"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q265V9_MYCVN 2e-65"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60539"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGK5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60539.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQELVERLVAQHRVALALLHGEIQVAFEEAAAALAARFPDLRQV
FT                   HGGVFSGHLRAVLLAMNGVDRLTRRGESTRKVPEGASCGPQSTLRMSMGLNSSVRLGDP
FT                   SMMWTRVRKLTPQIVETLASLTPQPMPAPKAGAQMTLDAGQQDRVFGPEGIGEQYELVL
FT                   YWWPRADLSGVENAILAAVADLGVSGEERILAFAPLPAAVRPERVSDVDTGEDYEPAGD
FT                   YEQFLPKKSSDTGDPGA"
FT   CDS_pept        441744..442985
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0441"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q265W0_MYCVN e-157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGK6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60540.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVEVFGARVRQARVLRRMSSTAVMEHMGWRSPRQTRLEQSETA
FT                   ELDTAEFSRLVALLRFPARFFTSAPISRVSAQDLLFRAPKSTTVSEKEYLAMFANVAGD
FT                   LLDELNKHTKLPGVQLEPVPVGTDVVTAAAKARSWLALEPSAPVRYLTYDLECAGVPVI
FT                   MRSRHSRSSRYVNWDNEIDDEPAGLLTERHLGCSARTGEFRQRPLVLVRGMDSWERTRW
FT                   TIAHEIGHLVLHRYGAVSDEEERAASRFASEFLAPAAVIADELPAAVTLNSLIPLKLRW
FT                   GISLGALIMHLRQSALIDQDRAETLQRQLYTRINTETGCTWGKTEPGWDARKPERPRLL
FT                   LKWIEECFGASSAVELAVHDLIFPTDLLADFLTGQRGTPPKSAAQSARERDLVNAGARG
FT                   QVLKLDRARSCRQA"
FT   CDS_pept        442912..444213
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0442"
FT                   /product="Putative transposase/integrase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q265W1_MYCVN e-148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGK7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60541.1"
FT                   /translation="MILSTPARAVRSSSWIEPDPAGRHKQAGSGSAVARTQRITLTGRA
FT                   HTYTVLGQDHLPIAPVTEYLQFLRDDQASPNTLRAYAAGLAAWWNLLEETNTGWTDVTT
FT                   ALFGEFLTYLRTGDLPGTSRIGPPAVWLSAASVQQRAAAVLSFYRYHAHAHNLDAPYQR
FT                   LYGTLGKPGRARYIPLLAGVGRPVRKPRPIYRVRGGNTSRTPVLLPEQVRTILDLCAVQ
FT                   DRSGQWSGSPAALRDRLLFALLAETGMRMGEALTLRHHDVHIGAGGTPWVEVVPRQDHP
FT                   AGVRVKGGHRRIYVGDDLEALYSAYVWHLVDTGAHEHVPDLDTHFVFVNLAGGQLYAPT
FT                   RPETVYAKVRSISHNAKGAVPKDWSPHWMRHTHATALLLSGVPPHVVMRRLGHQDIQTT
FT                   LSTYGWVTEDAEMRSVAEWRNFVAGWKGLHDDPH"
FT   CDS_pept        444200..446431
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0443"
FT                   /product="Putative transposase/integrase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27BC0_MYCFV 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGK8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60542.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPTNPPEDLTPKSAGPDTSWAHQWAQVPPRWRTPIYRIDTAPAS
FT                   EVFTLNNYYRTRSNGQGYDFTPAGPPRFADELAWWVYICWREGLCRIDPGDLKWFLRAL
FT                   PAVIEDYQRRHGRPPHSLLDLTASEIMRHAVVSFERRNGRLPTAGYRRNLGYTIDKLFV
FT                   LLAVRCSEAPWWSRDLWDLRIDPRIPQREHEPRHEQALKLAGIEPDWLREGVRFWMRTA
FT                   LTHQLFTWTTVISRSGNLGRQLGTFCVARGHLHDPLISTDPDTLRDVFLDFLDHLRSPQ
FT                   ASANKRGLTDYMVAEIQYEVQSFYTFMYDHAAEAAAATSNMRWKDITVGHTRLWAPAYQ
FT                   PRRAKKYRELTWYSTADLQRMLTYLDVLAARTSQRIILNQPDGTITVAPGLGDPQAARI
FT                   WLLQAMTGRRASEILMLDHDPLSAIPGVDRPPDSDNETFVARLRYQQTKVEGVDPTILV
FT                   EQPVVDIITEQQRWLAEHHPDIRPKYLFVGMLHQHQGQRPRAYSSYLNALRRLDAIHAL
FT                   TDSAGHKLRFTQTHRLRHTRATELLNDGVPFHVVQRYMGHKSPEMTARYAATLAATAEA
FT                   EFLKHKKIGAHGADIAISPNDIYDMTQLGKRTDRILPNGVCLLPPLKSCDKGNACLSCG
FT                   HFATDRTHLEELVAQRAATHTLLEQRRAQVLARTGRELTDENVWVAERLREITSLNAII
FT                   GRLSSKELGEAQAVGGPATAERIPLLPIVTRGSHQSALDKARRPDHPTG"
FT   CDS_pept        446428..446895
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0444"
FT                   /product="Putative transposase/integrase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q265W3_MYCVN 7e-27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGK9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60543.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPRSTEGLRRHTTQLRASTARKIKQAIREMKKKGLPINPNSVS
FT                   RYSGVSRKTIYNHTDLLTQIRAAANKPVIRPADQGEGPPTTESGIIAALRNQITALKTG
FT                   HRADIAELKATIKGLNEDLAAAHGEIYTLAEQLRHRGKSSIDKGSGTASPG"
FT   CDS_pept        447133..448278
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0445"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q3GZC9_9ACTO 2e-24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGL0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60544.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGTSAGLLDEARSQSVFKHAILQSYLPRFAAMTGKWAQGNRVV
FT                   LLDGFAGRGRYPDGKPASGEQMLLAARKIQRTTHVEVMLVEREHKDFLTLSDVAAEYSR
FT                   LGITAEAFHGEVENYLDEVVHRATGVPLFLFLDPCGANVQYEAITKTLSQDRRLRRPAT
FT                   EALMNISADLIRRAAGCVSKGQLHNGSITKLDNMCGGRWWQPIALAAYEQNPKRTWEAA
FT                   ADAVVNQHAQRLAEQSGMRPVVVPVRRKIHHQPVYYLVFLTRAPHGRWIFGDALAHARQ
FT                   QWLRVLGPDDEEAEGMLFNFVEDQIESESQRAYAQLKENITALADRGRAKLVDHPEAVF
FT                   GSAFGLAQEKQVRQAVRELNKANEVQLDDTAPQPRDWIIWR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449031..449261)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0446c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0446c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGL1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60545.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPHGPIKISGNRQIALPKALMERLSLRPDDSVYALADDHVEGA
FT                   LLIVPVERVTEWQRLGRAQEAAERERIEHDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449973..450638)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0447c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0447c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGL2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60546.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQDWHPTDPVVARLRFEVLTACGVDDPYDHSFYEPEVVAEHLGR
FT                   WFRRVVPDMLVAADYDAIERQGVFLTHYEGGGMYSWDGAVQKAFPEFPYQGHDHRWRIE
FT                   DVPEVLLRGMHLYSEAFGRLANSLGIKSIRVWRRLRADRAAQQIEHRVKPVSSVSWNRA
FT                   HMIRHDEDDPAYVLMVADVDPRVVVGVTVGRECHPVVTPFQIGRGPGHADVRWVVETA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451086..451289)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0448c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0448c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGL3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGL3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60547.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAVAVMAPMALTMILAVIAVAFLMARMLITLMCGCLMLGMAGHA
FT                   RRVFLMVPGMLRYGIHPPNIYP"
FT   CDS_pept        451320..453260
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0449"
FT                   /product="Probable copper-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27GF6_MYCFV 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGL4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60548.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVVAVPVVVFDPMFAMLLGYQLPDAGWARWVFPVLGTVVYLWGG
FT                   KPFLVGAVSEIRSRTPGMMLLIGLAITVAFTASWGASIGVLDHQLSFWWELALLVVIML
FT                   AGHWIEMRSLAQTTSALDSLAALLPDTAERVQGQQVVTVPLADLRVGDIVVVRPGGSVP
FT                   ADGRVVEGSASLDESMVTGESAPVRRGVGEQVVAGTVATDSGLRVQVSAVGADTALAGI
FT                   QRLVADAQASTSRAQRVADTAAGWLFWFALAAAIITAVTWTALGHPDAAVVRAITVLVI
FT                   ACPHALGLAIPLVVSIATERAARGGVLVKDRLALEQMRTVDVVLFDKTGTLTKGTPTLT
FT                   GIEAAPGHDGDAVLALAAAAETDSEHPLARAIVAAARQRGLDIPAASGFTSEPALGVSA
FT                   QVAETRVQVGGPALLDARGSRELAVAAQWRTEGAIILHVLLDGQVAAALRLADDIRPES
FT                   ADTVKALHKLGVRVVMITGDAQAVADTVAGRLGVDRVFAQVRPQDKAAAVAQLQQEGHT
FT                   VAMVGDGVNDAPALAQADVGIAIGAGTDVAIASAGVILASSDPRSVLSVIELSRASYRK
FT                   MKQNLWWAAGYNLISVPLAAGVAAPIGFVMPMSAGAVLMSLSTVVVALNSQLLRRLDLR
FT                   PQTSARNMLNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453419..454726)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0450c"
FT                   /product="Putative ABC transport system membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YMI5_NOCFA e-121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0450c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGL5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60549.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAHLRAPGTGQTVFGQFRSFDRPSQILMVNQFAINVGFYMLMP
FT                   YLAGYLAGPLGLAAWMVGLVLGVRNFSQQGMFLVGGTLADRFGYKPLIVAGCFLRTAGF
FT                   AMLAFVGTLPAILIASAATGFAGALFNPAVRAYLAADSGERRVEAFAVFNVFYQAGILF
FT                   GPIVGLALTAWDFRITCAVAAAVFAFLTVIQLMALPPNRAESERNADRAPVLTSWRSVV
FT                   SNKAFLLFSGAMIGSYVLTFQVYLALPLQAALLTDDKKSETALVTSIFVVSGLVAIAGQ
FT                   VRLTGWLSARFGPSRSLVLGMLVIGTAFVPLALLPTAASAGQLAAIAALLFSAALLAVG
FT                   TIATFPFEMDTVVRLADNRLVATHYGLYNTIVGIGILAGNLLTGSVFGYSQQHGVPSLL
FT                   WVSLEVVALVCAAALLALRRAGLLDPGRASGVGGDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454723..455823)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0451c"
FT                   /product="Possible cysteine synthase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YMP2_NOCFA e-117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0451c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGL6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60550.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNIALSSRRSCTHLGPKFHDPNTLVGNTPVLWVSEPFSGPGTG
FT                   FWAKLEAHNPNGMKDRPALYMVERARERGDLKPGAMIVESTSGTLGLGLALAGIIYRHP
FT                   VTLVTDPGLEPIIVQMLTAYGAVVDIVTEPHPIGGWQQARKDRVAEILAAEPDSWCPDQ
FT                   YQNPDNVDAYRGVAEELIDQLGTVDTLVCSVGTGGHSSGVGRVLREHNPNLRLVGVDTI
FT                   GSTIFGQPASTRLMRGLGSSIYPGNVDYRAFDEAHWVAPNEAVWAARTLAASYHASGGW
FT                   SVGAVALVAGWVARTSEPGTRVAAIFPDGPMRYHGTIYDDDYCRSHDLLDRPPAQDPDV
FT                   IDDPSQRVVDRWTRLTHVIDPLGRTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455935..456384)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0452c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0452c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGL7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGL7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60551.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIWGRRPRSGRVRLGLVALLAGIAVALGVPVAHCLADANQHVRP
FT                   EHHHQVLITVSGIAAPNPAAISAHPHAGTAIHAAWCSVMDLAAAISARADNPLRALWVV
FT                   AVVLGAGVGAMWWSTHTGRGPPQRSHRITPRFGRILLTDLCIIRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456455..457009)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0453c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZM9_MYCVN 5e-13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0453c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGL8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60552.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTRLLAPAVGAASILAGVLAALTASVAAADPAPPIPFIPAVPA
FT                   PLPAVPGSYTYSYYNFPAVAPAAVDARGIKISTNADPAATAAGLPGSKLGNAAHPPNIQ
FT                   TSSSTRYGIAGGVRPASAPSTTGVQFAAGNENPALEDPYGRPPQSIAGTEAVAPTVMPG
FT                   APTPPVLEDPHGQPPAPAETP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457056..457262)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0454c"
FT                   /product="Putative metal-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q47RC8_THEFY 1e-06"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0454c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGL9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60553.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTALKVSGMTCGHCVAAVREQVAAVPGVTGVQVDVATGTVTVT
FT                   SSGPLPAEAVHAAIRAAGYALAS"
FT   CDS_pept        457447..457923
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0455"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGM0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGM0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60554.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTGDRARARSGRAAAARWVVPLTLLLTLAAALFPALRCSPALD
FT                   AHDPYGAGVSAARAAAAAQAVRAPQIAVHAMHSTAAQGVNVHSGCQLPAAVLATMAAAG
FT                   PGHGWWTLVVAATALLAAAAAAWVPASRGPPERGQLGSLCSGRARLHHFCVLRR"
FT   CDS_pept        458019..458303
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0456"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGM1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60555.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINSVHRVPVRRALAAMAAPLAAAALTLSTPALGYAAGPDPASP
FT                   ATISAAGPAPAGPGCRHHNCWPRPGWGGGHGGGWGHGSWGGHGGFGGHR"
FT   CDS_pept        458467..458868
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0457"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60556.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPALRASTIGPMATALSAPPRTSRRSLKAPPRHLAVGALSAAVS
FT                   AVMLAAPAAAGPGEPGPQAPGNAQIIITELKTRGDQVIINGDTTGKPLAKCTATAVRVG
FT                   RHIYNQVPQRKGPPTRTLAAHVMYVTVQC"
FT   CDS_pept        458862..459635
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0458"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGM3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60557.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDAACGGRGRLLALGYNGSLAAVAGYVNSVALLVWVFPVGNLTA
FT                   LTTRVGMHASNPLLDSGRMIAAIVAGFGAGVIAAGAVLAPTRTHTGSRQAAVLVAEAAL
FT                   LVAAAGIEHPLIRAPLAAAACGLQNGMTSGFPSMAVRTTHFTGTLTDLGLLLARSYHHG
FT                   VDRWRAAILTATVSAFIAGAAVGVIIAGRIGDHALIPAAAVCAALAAANLHHHRGRPRR
FT                   AASASQRGEPENTGEDTGADTLVAPGGAAGRSEQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459667..460533)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0459c"
FT                   /product="Possible glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73WG4_MYCPA 1e-95"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0459c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGM4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60558.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTVLDSVRFQIAAVAVVLVAAAGVVGIGVRHRLLLGPDTVDCSR
FT                   YKCVALTFDDGPTPFTDRLLQTLTDRGAKATFFLIGNKVAADPAAARRIAAAGMEVANH
FT                   TWEHPNMATIPTADIGAQLSKGVEAIAAATGIAPHLYRPAGGVSNAAVRAEAGRQHLAE
FT                   ILWDVIPFDWINDADTAATVYMLKTQIKPGSVVLLHDTYSSTVDIVYQFLPVLIANGYH
FT                   MVTVSHLLGDRAPGTSYGGRENGPPVNDIHDIPPAQIPVLPATPSPQPAPNLPITDIAG
FT                   QNPGGPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        460694..461134
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0460"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGM5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60559.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMRPVRGYRRRRQRGAAALVLVAAVAVVAALGCLTGAPRSWSTA
FT                   GPGGTAHVARGPVSEMALPFLRAAADPVGADLHAPCPHAQLSATTRAGGNMPLMGAVPM
FT                   VLGALAAADAEAGALVRGPPPRARVAAAGGPMSLHQLCVIRR"
FT   CDS_pept        461243..461578
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0461"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGM6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60560.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNKRFLRRTGTAVVAAVAAATVAGAGSAWAGPAAPNALQVIMAL
FT                   QRQGDKVIVNRRGGKPLQLCTVTSVRQGRAEYWWTHPQVVDPNRAKRANGVGTQLLYRT
FT                   MYVDVQC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461664..462305)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0462c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27GF8_MYCFV 9e-39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0462c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGM7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60561.1"
FT                   /translation="MGALRPLALALATAGFFLGGLLAPPLGHAAGSCPHRFGAAQQLAD
FT                   AGGSQEWTVTGLKKSAAVLPGYAPAGQLWEASATVRAERGTITPLIPNLAAHAMGGHYP
FT                   VLWQVATDQGLPATTLAEGQSSSGTIYFDVTGPDPVAVVYTVGAGAPAMMWCCEAAMGT
FT                   SANTAMDPAMKAKMQANMKAMKADCPCCKDLPAAAPGTDCPCCGPTPAGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462397..463935)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0463c"
FT                   /product="Probable oxidase (copper-binding protein)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YMP3_NOCFA e-136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0463c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGM8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60562.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSRSQWGRRGFLQLGAATAAAGVLAACGTRPVRGPSGQPVGPS
FT                   SPRVGALEAVRRDGGGRLVPVNLAARPLQLDLAGTTVSTWGYGDQIPGPTIRARKGEVL
FT                   RVAVANGLPAPTTVHWHGIALRNDMDGVPDLTQPQIAAAGSFTYEFALAHAGTYWFHPH
FT                   VGTQLDRGLYAPLIVEDPDERADYDTELVVALDDWIDGTGTDPDKVLAGLRDKGMPGMG
FT                   HSMGDMPGMSIGSMGVSAQAPLGADGGDVTYPYYLINGRVAADPQSVDYRPGTRVRLRI
FT                   INAAGDSAFRVAIPGTPLTVTHTDGFPVQPRQTDALLIGMGERIDAIITVGEVSVPLLA
FT                   APYGKDGYAQLVLRSSGTPVSGSAAEAAAALPKLAALDTASLSATEEVTLAVGEPDITY
FT                   DLRLAGPGNKYSWTINEKTYNPAEGLPVREGQRVRLRFINNSMMFHPMHLHGHTFAVRT
FT                   ASGAYGARKDTVLVAPMQTVEVDFDADNPGQWLTHCHNIYHGEAGMMTVVSYRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        464038..464532
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0464"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGM9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGM9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60563.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPSTGELQPGGKPSLRWRAMIATGASTRQGASWLGALMVAAMIA
FT                   LVLLVQCVGAGHHNTTVAAPPHHAVAAGSPVQRSAAVIAPHDHLSAPVAAVCAAADVVV
FT                   AQLSAPTAARVLWIAAVAALAWTAMIALAPALTRGPPPHTRPAVITAGATLVHRLGVLR
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        464652..464993
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0465"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGN0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60564.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNILRGRVTGLAVAASAVTAAVTVLLAPAAHAGPGGLGDADDVI
FT                   NSLKAQGNKVIVTKTGNKPMPQCVATRVRKDLDVYGGTPSTNCPNCNGASRRNQVVRLY
FT                   SVYHVDIQC"
FT   CDS_pept        464987..465391
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0466"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGN1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60565.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTGAAGACAPVYVCGEVTATLGAEDTVWGLLNVLLERTRYDPGN
FT                   LGYEIFRDAGDLGHFLIQQTWKTPQLAERHLRSAAVSWCITRIQEAAHIPLRLTVCDVH
FT                   RGHSKPAPPPLRSPLSTPAGVWAPSPGSSC"
FT   CDS_pept        465388..465900
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0467"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGN2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGN2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60566.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCTARGHTPNVYRLGVPVAGDSVPAMTTGRPRARRRVLVALLIG
FT                   VLAALPAGMHCLHGPGQPGRSPVVQGRPSITSAAAPQVGANGGVLTHRRADNARHTALC
FT                   HSVEVLVATVRADPGLGLLAALTAAIAAAAVAAPLWARVDRGPPVRAAARPRSGRVLLN
FT                   DLCIIRR"
FT   CDS_pept        466096..466656
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0468"
FT                   /product="Probable transmembrane carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /note="Similar to P96878_MYCTU 1e-41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGN3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60567.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSFLATDTTAYPDALYLTCSDWPVGPPADGCAPLYTVRNAGNLV
FT                   PTDPAEGSVDAALDFALNHLHVRSVVVCGHSGCGAMGALLSEPIDAPTSAVGRWLDNAR
FT                   DTLAAYHEHHLARVGAAASGFNQVDQLAVVNVAIQSQRLVRHPLLAAAAHSGRLRVAGT
FT                   FYSLGAQLLYEVTATGLPAPGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466711..466995)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0469c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0469c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGN4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60568.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIAMLAAAAAFSVAGALGVSPAATAAADPPPPPVCYANRPSVN
FT                   AIEQTPCVAPGSVRYSQGIHQPTYGGANPLVPYGTNPLVPYGTNQNNAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467406..468275)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0470c"
FT                   /product="Putative hydrolase (alpha/beta hydrolase fold)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q2DKD4_9DELT 9e-15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0470c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGN5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60569.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHTLGASAMLGLPDGRALHYMRAGGGPGPTVVFESGLGASRSEW
FT                   GLVAPLVAQHFPTVVYDRANLGRSDPDPAPRTLEHLAGDLGELLAALDAGPYILVGHSY
FT                   GGTIALAAANRDQSCIAGLVLVDHSDEQLDVCCGSSLKHLRRLVLAGRWTMSVLRWLHL
FT                   LGWVVRRAASGLPDDVLGDLIAEDLTVSAQQAADAEERFFLSGLASMRQHRRDLGNIPV
FT                   TVISGVKTTLLDRSIRAAFLAAHRRSAQRLGARHVLAQKSGHLVVFTEPQLVADEIRRI
FT                   AERIAAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        468886..469662
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0471"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical transmembrane protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to O69626_MYCTU 9e-29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGN6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60570.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPQALVLLAAALLLVPQRYRRLDQPGMSPVRWTGKLVAAPLSAL
FT                   VLTALWLLPLSVVVSAVVVAGTGALRWRRRRRSRVESEELDCTASGLDVVVGELRVGAH
FT                   PVRAFEIAAVELNGAAGEAFAAIAARARLGVNVDRALPRSVPARAQWNRITRSWSLAQR
FT                   HGLAVADLLDACRADLQERQQFTARVNAGLAGPRATAVVLTGLPVAGIGLGQMIGARPL
FT                   SVLCAGGVGGALLVVGVTLACAGLLWADAITGKALR"
FT   CDS_pept        469659..470243
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0472"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744C3_MYCPA 9e-34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGN7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60571.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAALLMLAAAVLTAPGALRARARMSPHRLPASFERDDIEKGLLG
FT                   MAFSLDMFGVCLRSGMPVATAALVVAAAAPVELARILRRAGEMLALGAPASTAWMDAGS
FT                   PDDPGYEQRQALTRLARRSADSGVVMADGIASLAVQCRRDALDSAVATAERAGVLIGAP
FT                   LGLCFLPSFICLGIVPVVMGLARDVFHSGVL"
FT   CDS_pept        470283..470489
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0473"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744C2_MYCPA 9e-09"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGN8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60572.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHNGMLTKVRRRLVVVVESEDGMSTVEYAIGTIAAAAFGAILYT
FT                   VVTGDSIVSALTNIIARALNTSV"
FT   CDS_pept        470549..470815
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0474"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q278X7_MYCFV 2e-08"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGN9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60573.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVMCAAGIQAVSMQVHCVDASREAARLAARGDDADARTVARRLA
FT                   PPGATVEVRRDGGYVVARVAATSRLLPAIAIAAESISAMEPEG"
FT   CDS_pept        470769..471158
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0475"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGP0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60574.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPPSQFRRWNPRADGGAATIIAVAMIAVLLALTAGGAAVGSAV
FT                   VARHRAQAAADLSALAGAQHALYGVTPACAEAGAVARRMGAVVAGCTVEDLDVVVAVSV
FT                   PVMLGRFGARPARAAARAGPIGEGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471186..471803)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0476c"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9RYK4_DEIRA 1e-28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0476c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGP1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60575.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKGPTSGAASRRPWAERHAHLLDAAEQLFFERGFAAVSLSDIAQ
FT                   AAGVTKPIAYRHFKTKDGAYLACARRAQADFAQALVQRADPTQAVREQFAAAADLFYEL
FT                   LETHPERWELIYGSAAVLPAESRDELSALRLGNIETTYALITKDHPDIPKLFAEGLSHA
FT                   MSGAAERLGHWWRSRPDLDRQHMVDIHVEIFYAAVAPYLDSR"
FT   CDS_pept        472009..472470
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0477"
FT                   /product="Probable membrane protein, MmpS"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73V84_MYCPA 3e-15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGP2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60576.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRKRSKGQAGRILGALWMPLVAVIVIAVVGFGVNRIREKSQAI
FT                   SHPPTTRPIPATVVQINPKNVTYEVFGNLGTSGKVSYANLNSEPVDVVLTSLPWSVSET
FT                   TMSSAASLSLVAQVDGDSLGCRIRVNGEVREEQVVNHTGAAVACTVTAA"
FT   CDS_pept        472467..475397
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0478"
FT                   /product="Probable membrane protein, MmpL"
FT                   /note="Similar to MMPL1_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGP3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60577.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSGQQPPQDADTGPVLVPPTPPVVKEPEKRPGPARLLRVLAIPV
FT                   VIFWVAAAAALNIFVPTLEETTAANAKAMIPRDAPSSAAAITQGQDFQESDYTSMAVVV
FT                   LEAQGRQLGEQDHKYYDEMVRRLLDDKEHVQSLMNLWGDPVTRSGQQSADAQAATLTVR
FT                   PTGDLGDADSNRSIKAIRGIIEKLDKDKPEGLTVYVSGPAPLASDTLNAADESMVTLTI
FT                   VTIVVIIAMLLIAYRSITRAIIPLFGVLITLATARGVVSLLVENHVIGISSFAMNMAVS
FT                   LVLGVATDYGIFYLGRFQEARRAGEDRESAYYTSVRSVAHVVLGSGIAISGACLCLSLT
FT                   TLDYFRTLGPPCFVAMVVAVIAALTLGPALLTLGSKVPWLSEPAKTSPAWRKLGTAIAK
FT                   WPAAMIAVAALVIPLCIANLANYTVSYNDRDYAPKSVESSRGYDAADRHFQPSQLSIDT
FT                   LYIKADHDMRNTTDMISLDRVAKNIVRTPGISMVQSITRPNGRPLEHASLPYAMGSMGT
FT                   KIGQNLGFLKDRVADIDTMAARMGDMMESSKKMADITGQLSAGTQMSVEASRGLKAAME
FT                   KTRDNLANFDDFFRPIRNYLYWEPHCFDIPMCWAMRSLNESVDNIDEATSQLGPMVDGL
FT                   SMVDAATPQMITQLNAMVQNMAVMQQLTLTMQSLFHATIAQLEPMINPMVDMGKAFDNA
FT                   KNDDFFFMPPESFNTKDFQTGMKFMMTPDGKGARILIYHQGEAMSPEGIDQIQRAEAAA
FT                   HEAIKGTSLSNVDLLVAGASANYRDVQAFSMNDILTMMLATFGLVFLIVMVITRTLAGS
FT                   VIVLITVVLSFLGSLGLAAFIWETLIGIELHWLTLPIAFIVLVGVGCDYNLLLLSRYRE
FT                   ELSAGIRTGLIRTIAGSGNVAVTAAFVLAGTMLAMLSSDVVNIGQAGSTICIGLIFDMM
FT                   IVRLFLVMPLARILGPWFWWPQKLPTPKRATFRDKPEAGEPVTTRI"
FT   CDS_pept        475516..475956
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0479"
FT                   /product="Putative regulatory protein, MarR"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q43WJ6_SOLUS 6e-18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGP4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60578.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTDAVDEIVSNCLAVRVRLLGRAITSVYDHALEGHGVSIAQINL
FT                   MAALGRIGPCSPARIGEVLQLERSTVSRNVGLLIRRGWVEAVASDAKGVREVALTSSGG
FT                   EKIETVMPEWRRAQEEAALILGSGGIKSVRTLAANFGLPSGD"
FT   CDS_pept        476024..477118
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0480"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (NmrA-like)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q4I4P9_GIBZE e-112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGP5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60579.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSHATSKIFMIGATGAQGIPVTRSLVADGKYSVRFLTRDATGAR
FT                   ARALLELGNTSALEGTFTDETILREGFRRCDGAFINIDGFNTGEKTEMYWAIRAYEIAM
FT                   EEGIRFLVYGNLDYGLKKAGYDSRYRVGHYDGKGRVAEWILLQNQSNAERMGAAIFTSG
FT                   PYIEMTISPLTPMAPTVEEGVVTWRVPLGGGAVPHVSLEDCGYYVRWLFDNTDRSNGMD
FT                   LEVAIDHIPYSELARAFEKVTGHPAQYIDTDVDTYWQGPLGGIADRPAGYNAAPDDPST
FT                   MTFRDNFTGFWNLWKDGIVKRDYVLLDEIHPNRIRTAEQWFRREEELGRKRGRGGLWER
FT                   VQPENWSLDAAVLKSSQDLRTGKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477131..477499)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0481c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YX72_NOCFA 8e-26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0481c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGP6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGP6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60580.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIVVRIGLAELALGALLGWVVAANFLAPQLLRRAGVTNGRRFLQ
FT                   AHLDYIIMGILLIAVGLAVPDLPGWLAAVVVYGALLNPTLFLPMAFKQNVTSNTSFKVA
FT                   TFTSFVAMSGSLVLVAVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477496..478416)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0482c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to A1IEG0_9DELT 7e-43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0482c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGP7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60581.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLAAAIQLEAVIGDVAANLGKCAQLAAEAGRAGAKIIALPEFFT
FT                   TGIAFDPALRDAALPPEGAATELLRTLAHHYDALVGGSFLCRDKDGHVRNAYFAADATG
FT                   MVGRHDKDLPTMWENAFYIGGQDDGVFRAGTLNVGAAVCWELMRTRTARRMRAHVDLVM
FT                   AGSGWWSIPPWRPRATFAAMERRNHQTARAAAATFAKYVGAPVVHAAHVGEFHCAMPWI
FT                   PLKYRGHFEGSTLITDGTGSIVAERRPEEGPGIVLGDIHLGRLPPAAEVPDRFWLHSRG
FT                   ALPTAAWHYQRWHGRRWYRRNMVTT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478458..479093)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0483c"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q0RXI4_RHOSR 4e-22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0483c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGP8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60582.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETKARRQDRRTAVTTAAILDAAEGLFAERGFHAVTVDAIAEAA
FT                   GLAVGSIYHHFKNKERLYLALVERALSVNEQAMAVAFGQGRTPMEELRAASDAYCDFHL
FT                   QNPGYFRMIALRTLDVPPGDMADEVERRIADKVEALVGDIADVLRRADAAGEVHCPDPV
FT                   RVSIFLWGAWNGVLSLNLRPDRLRLEPAEMQRVLELGRDIIERGLVRT"
FT   CDS_pept        479243..480202
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0484"
FT                   /product="Putative hydrolase/esterase/lipase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q0SE70_RHOSR 7e-50"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGP9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60583.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVTLHPKSGLKARLSFLLVMLFVKPLLILFPIFDAGLRQLKWLD
FT                   RGAQRGPDAPGIQRSRVSLANRPTDLMIPAGTTVAEADTAILYLHGGAFIACGPATHRK
FT                   ITGLLARQLRVPVYVLDYRQLPEVGVGSSVADAVQAYRELLQDYARVIVVGDSAGGFLS
FT                   GKVIEYAHTHGLPKPVAYVGYSPLLDLDLAANPASTSRHDAYLPKGKLRKLAPKFDRGP
FT                   VEFAGERRVVAVPVEAYPPTLLITAQDEFLEPDAIALAEKLSAAGVVAKVHSYSWQLHA
FT                   FPAIAVSRDTAEAVVLSADFINEALSAAEQGPATEQAG"
FT   CDS_pept        480294..481397
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0485"
FT                   /product="Putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9EX17_STRCO e-113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60584.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLFEPYRLRDITVPNRIWMSPMCQYSAAPAGPLLGTPNDWHRT
FT                   HLISRAIGGAGLVFTEATSVNAQGRLSPYDTGLWNDTQEQAWAAIVDGIKHFGAVPAIQ
FT                   LGHAGRKASTVAPWDGHRSLEPTDPLSWGTVGPTDAPYGDFVPPVAATTADLTAIIEDY
FT                   VSAAQRALRAGFQVLEVHAAHGYIQHQFLSPASNTRTDEYGGSFSGRAKLTLDTVTAVR
FT                   TVWPEHLPLFVRVSATDWLSEEPGHEADSWTPDQTVELARMLQPRGVDLVDVSTGGNVP
FT                   HVHIPTGPGYQVRFARRIQTETPLPAAAVGMITEPHQAESILAAGDASAVLLGRELLRD
FT                   PYWPRRAARELGADLSPAVPKQYARAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481394..483703)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0486c"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase, DEAD/DEAH box family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q278X4_MYCFV 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0486c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60585.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVGYGRELLDLIVAGTPSGETPVRHICDIPARNAEVTSWPQWAH
FT                   PDAIAAFAAQGVTAPWSHQVAAATLAFAGRHVVVATGTASGKSVAYQLPILTALASEPR
FT                   ARALYLAPTKALGHDQLRAVRELITGVDNFERVQPCTYDGDSSNELRRFARESSRWIFT
FT                   NPDMIHVSLLHNHTRWSAFLRGLRYLVVDECHYYRGVFGSNVALILQRLLRLCERYGSH
FT                   PTVVFASATTANPGAAAQALIGQPVEEVVADGSPHGMRTVALWEPPLLPITGENGAPVR
FT                   RPVSTETSRLLADLVQEGARTLAFVRSRRGAEMTALGAAHRLSEVDPGLVSQVAAYRAG
FT                   YLPEDRRALEQALSSGTLTGAATTNALELGVDIAGLDAVVVAGFPGTVASFWQQAGRSG
FT                   RRGQGSLVVLVARDDPLDTYLVHHPEALLDKPIEAVVIDPTNPHVLRPHLLCAATELPL
FT                   TEDDVRSLDAGQVVSDLVDDGLLRKRPGGYFAAPGLNPYAAVDIRGSIGGQVMILEADT
FT                   GRVLGTVDTGRAPATVHPGAVYLHSGETYVVDSLDFGDGIALVHNDRPDYSTFARSTID
FT                   IAITGEGERIDLGDIQIGLVPVDVTHQVIGYLRTLTTGEILDFVELDMPSSTLSTKAVM
FT                   YTVTPEALAGIDIDPLSTPGALHAAEHAAIGLLPLVASCDRGDIGGVSTALQPETGLPT
FT                   VFVYDGHPGGAGFAARGYHKLATWLGATADAIDACECDAGCPSCVQSPKCGNGNSPLDK
FT                   RAAVKVLRLVLSRLPG"
FT   CDS_pept        484045..484248
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0487"
FT                   /product="Probable cold shock protein A (CspA)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q278X3_MYCFV 2e-32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60586.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQGTVKWFNAEKGFGFIAPEDGSADVFVHYTEIQGNGFRTLEEN
FT                   QKVEFEVGQSPKGPQATGVRAV"
FT   CDS_pept        484354..484992
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0488"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to O06361_MYCTU 2e-70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60587.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRLLAEEPEKVLSVTVSQLSFFSAESVPPEVTDLAGLLAGPGQ
FT                   VVVSGAGARISVVVDQPWRALALAEMITETGLQAEIGHTETGTENHPLVRTAIDPAILP
FT                   IAREWTRGAVKTVPAQWLPGARELRAWVLAAGSPEADRYLLGLDPHAPDTHSPLAAALM
FT                   RVGIAPTLIGTRGANPALRISGRRRLGRLLENIGEPPGDTDAFRVWPRV"
FT   CDS_pept        485179..487971
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0489"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase I (Omega-protein)"
FT                   /note="Similar to TOP1_MYCBO 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60588.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLVIVESPTKARKIAGYLGDGYVVESSRGHIRDLPRAAADVPA
FT                   KYKSEPWARLGVNVDADFEPLYIVSPDKKGTVTELKGLLKDVDELYLATDGDREGEAIA
FT                   WHLLETLKPKVPVRRMVFHEITEQAILAAAQDPRDLDNNLVDAQETRRILDRLYGYEVS
FT                   PVLWKKVGRNLSAGRVQSVATRIIVQRERDRMAFRSAGYWDLGAELDAGKDNPAAKPPR
FT                   FHARLVSVDALRVASGRDFDSLGQVKETSNGPGVLVLDETRANALVAGLSQATLTVVSA
FT                   EEKPYTRKPYPPFMTSTLQQEAGRKLRFSSERTMSIAQRLYENGYITYMRTDSTTLSDS
FT                   ALQAARSQAAELYGNEYVHPSPRQYTRKVKNAQEAHEAIRPAGETFKTPGQLHSSLDND
FT                   EFRLYELIWQRTVASQMADARGTTLSLRLAGTATSGEQVVFTASGRTITFPGFLSAYVE
FT                   TVDELSGGEADDEERRLPQLRQGQSVTVAELSADGHTTNPPARYTEASLIKALEELGIG
FT                   RPSTYSSIIRTIQDRGYVHKRGSALVPSWTAFAVIGLLEQHFGRLVDYDFTAAMEDDLD
FT                   EIASGNERRTNWLNAFYFGGDHGVEGSVARAGGLKRLVGVNLEEIDAREINSIKLFDDD
FT                   QGRPIYVRVGKNGPYLERMVADPDGEAGALIPQRANVKDGVTPDELTVEMAEQLFAIPQ
FT                   EGRTLGVDPETGHEIVAKDGRFGPYVTEVLPAPPEPVEAEKPKRGAKKVEGPKPRTGSL
FT                   LKSMTLETVTLEDALRLLSLPRVVGVDPASGEEITAQNGRYGPYLKRGTDSRSLATEGQ
FT                   IFTVTLDEALKIYSEPKRRGGQAASAAPLRELGVDSATGKPMVIKDGRFGPYVTDGETN
FT                   ASLRKGDDVLSITDERASELLADRRARGPVKRAKKAPAKAAKKAPAKKAPAKKAAKKAT
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487968..489527)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0490c"
FT                   /product="Putative adenylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25R78_MYCVN e-180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0490c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60589.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGAEGRPDRRPLARAARYSRWVMRTPWPLFIMGIAQSNLVGALF
FT                   VLGFLRFGLPPSDRVELTELGPTRLIILGFSLFILFVVGAIVSTYLLLPVLRWQYRSPD
FT                   FESEGSEAVRVRALQMPFYRTVISVATWLVGGAIFVAVTWSSTHSSVLVAAFATVLGAT
FT                   TTSIIGYLQSERVLRPVAIQALRRGVPENVTAPGVIVRQILTWALSTGVPILAIVLTVV
FT                   GQRAGYLKSNADNLTGSILILAIIALAIGLMGTLLVATSIADPLRQLRWALSEVQRGNY
FT                   NAHVPIYDASELGLLQAGFNDMVRDLGERQRLRDLFGRYVGEDVARRALEYGTELGGQE
FT                   RSVAVLFVDLVGSTQLASTRGPAVVVRVLNEFFRVIVDTVNKHGGFVNKFQGDAALAIF
FT                   GAPIDHPDGAAAALAAARELSGELTNVLGSNDFGIGVSAGRAIAGHIGAQARFEYTVIG
FT                   DPVNEAARLTELAKNEPGNVLASASAVMEARDEEALRWDVGETVELRGRTVSTQVARPR
FT                   HG"
FT   CDS_pept        489621..490826
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0491"
FT                   /product="Probable DNA polymerase III, delta' subunit"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744B4_MYCPA e-145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60590.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGVFGRLVDQGAVVSTLSSSALAARGDDAGRMTHAWLFTGPPGS
FT                   GRSVAALCFAAALQCESEDVAGCGACRPCTTTMAGTHADVRRVVPEGLSIGVDEMRAIV
FT                   QAAWRRPSTGRWLVVLIEDADRLTEGAGNVLLKVVEEPPPRTVFLLCAPSVDPEDISIT
FT                   LRSRCRHVALVTPSVAAIAQVLVDRDGIDAEQAQWAASVSGGHVGRARRLATDEQARAR
FT                   RLKALGLAREAATPSRAYAAAEELVTSADAEAKELTAARNEAEEEELKTALGAGGTGKG
FT                   AATALRGSAGVLKDLERKQKSRQTRASRDALDRTLIDLATYFRDALVLSFGAAGQGRVA
FT                   LHHPDMADRLGPMVDRVPPEQLLKCIEAVLECREALAVNVKPKFAIDALVATAGQALRP
FT                   SE"
FT   tRNA            490891..490966
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr(CGT)"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_t5010"
FT   CDS_pept        491095..491610
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0492"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q274X1_MYCFV 3e-17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60591.1"
FT                   /translation="MWFARRDASGHGAVVAAVDQVLTISGQGSVVEVARNWAQANGRVM
FT                   EIEDAPLAAGVFGQWISFPDRDLVQIGQGVVGRDRTIAHELGHMVLGHRGLPIAEFAAE
FT                   HVQVVTPDLVARMLQRSCGSDDLAHAENGWPEDELAAERFAGMLLRRLGSGRGTRSRWS
FT                   HYLDDALG"
FT   CDS_pept        491750..492895
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0493"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60592.1"
FT                   /translation="MITHAEWQSMQTVRVAVLVCFVPVLLYRIWRLWRYPSLLPGKAVT
FT                   GFGVLLWLWLLAFTDSVWSVLPTWLRAVSAGGWAAVTLAACLQAFVLGISGHTTPARVR
FT                   RHLWITFTTAGCVLVVVATATLVSDTSAVLQDPYVFTNSLMEGRDPGLLVSSVTSTAYV
FT                   ALILVQLIWTGARNVSRTPVGIGLGLLAAASAVELVVLVSGGIWAPLAHGEVWEGRRFG
FT                   PWFFIVPAFGVTALVMVGFLYPPVSLHLQARRAVHALTPLRDALAAQFPGLGPPVDPAT
FT                   RLPDLAFEWTTHIQDGLTLLAQARGVPLSTYAPIPADAAARSASVANWITDQVVPGFSC
FT                   EWLQPPASTSDERWVHELAKAYRVRQEMSGHHFSGQVVANG"
FT   CDS_pept        492892..494049
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0494"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25ZD6_MYCVN 4e-07"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60593.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAAEAWGNLQAIRVAVLVGFMPVLLYRIWRVARFPASVPALAA
FT                   TAFGASAWFWLLIYSDWVWPSLPPVVHAVSVAGWPPITIAACLQVFVVGIAGDASPARI
FT                   RRALRTASVMAVLALIAVTVLVTRSRLPMSSDDVYVLAEAVFTEGDPAAVTAVVISSAY
FT                   VIFVAVQLAWHGFRHIDRTPVGVGLGLMAVASIFQIVACVFGGIWQPLSRGQGVMGSAY
FT                   GVWLDTWPGCIAEILMFTGFLWPPVVSRVQAHRDVRRLRPLHNALADLFPALFPPMESR
FT                   IRLSDKVFEWGFHIQDGLTLLAQRRGDPLVAGRPAAEESSARAGVVAKWLVGQPVPGFS
FT                   REWLHAPDGVSDESWMLAIADAYRERQEDAEFPASLSGMPSTLRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493989..494411)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0495c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7TVI6_MYCBO 5e-29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0495c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGR0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60594.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDFSKRLSHLFATVHPAGRGPYSLNEVVAALGKRGVEVSSPYLS
FT                   LLRKGERSNPAPEIVTALAEFFQVSPAYFYDADYAESVNRDLDWLVQLRDSKVREIAQR
FT                   SYALSEHSRQAIADMVDHLRKVEGIPDKEAGNSASS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494670..495362)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0496c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73ZB2_MYCPA 5e-60"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0496c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGR1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60595.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLLLAFAGFACLDALNVLNIGVATTIVYVTRLERRSVFPGGLS
FT                   FVTGLFVALFTFGVATVLGVRSLTDVAAGAEITPSTRYWAQLVIGVLLIAVAALTWFSE
FT                   PVTPPWIRSVARRHPWLLAFVGLALGYAEAPTSVPYLSALAMLASRHPLPTLWPLLLVG
FT                   YGVVAILPSLLILVLSTRRSPRARRMQRGLVRTVTRYGPTAIRVIFLCLGVVLITSALV
FT                   HHSALGLR"
FT   CDS_pept        495529..496275
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0497"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (abortive
FT                   infection protein?)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25XL5_MYCVN 5e-76"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGR2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60596.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTQTPAAVAPLHGLRDVRTYIDIAVVVAVLVATNLIAHFTTPWA
FT                   NFVVVPIAAIGLLALIRYRGHSWAELGLGRDHWRSGAKYAAVAVVIVGAVIGIGLLLPI
FT                   TRPMFLNSSYATTVSGALLASFVLIPLQTVIPEELAFRGVLHGTMARAWGFRGVAAVGS
FT                   LLFGFWHIATSLGLTTGNVGLTRLLGVGLWAQIAGVAGAVVATAIAGFVFTWLRRRSGS
FT                   LLAPIALHWSLNGMGVLAAVLVWHLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496272..496706)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0498c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25WA0_MYCVN 2e-24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0498c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGR3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGR3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60597.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPLIALVVGTLSARLAGILGLAPADSWPAAVAVGLAAMFTLTGI
FT                   AHFVPKMRDAMIAIVPPRIPAPGFLVALTGALELLGAAGVLIPATRVVAAASLAALLVA
FT                   MFPANVYAASQRSNPLSTPLGWRTLEQLLFLAAAATAACG"
FT   CDS_pept        496789..497349
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0499"
FT                   /product="Putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25WA1_MYCVN 2e-39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGR4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60598.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYHHGDLRAAILTSAADMVARRGATELSLRELAREAGVSHAAPA
FT                   HHFGDRRGLFTALAADGFTRLADALDGAHPDFHAAALAYVEFALANPGHYSVMFEPALL
FT                   DLADGRLAEARDRAAAALDSGIATLTPQQTSADRITAARAAWSLVHGFVSLWTTGALAD
FT                   SRDDADPLRIASQIAYVLFPEAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497346..497909)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0500c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q47TB9_THEFY 2e-15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0500c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGR5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60599.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKYLTPLALIGTLVSACGGSGPSESHPTLIHVGGTGGGAETKV
FT                   VTAEDGKPGAVGQQVHDGDLAFVVTRVSDAGTVGDVANPALQATATGTFVVVHLEVLNL
FT                   GQATRSFLGDEQKLKDATGKEYTPDSMANILARNAEQLEPGAELGPGAQKRSVLVYDVP
FT                   RGTVPKEIDLHSGYSSKGAKVVLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497906..499552)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0501c"
FT                   /product="Probable peptidase S15"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q3E218_CHLAU 5e-97"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0501c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGR6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60600.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEELALTWTGRLSAPVLEKLLDLPEPLTTDIQTQRDITVRMPDG
FT                   VRLSTDHFRPPGQHPLPAVIFRTPYDKRGMVSQLWAMLLARQGFQVIVQDTRGQYGSQG
FT                   KFDAFRQERADGLATAAWVREQPWCDGTLATAGPSYLGHTQWAVAPYIEPPLAAMCPAI
FT                   TTSNFRELFYPGGSFNLHNLLTWSSSIGSPETSQLTRLLRAGAIAKRVRRAMDHLPLGN
FT                   ADNIAIGKPEPFWRTVIDHTEDDHWDEINHTPALATLNTPVSMVTGWWDLLLVGQLRDY
FT                   EELQKTDCPRRITIGPWDHMKSLKAVIGDSFSWLAAHLHGDASATHRAQVRIYLQKAGQ
FT                   WLDFDHWPPRQSTSTALYLHADRALDWEAPQGDSSADNFTYDPKDPTPTVGGPLLDTRA
FT                   AGQRDNSAIEKRPDVLVFTSQPLTSDLDLIGPVSASIYATTDSGQGDLFVRLCDVDRKG
FT                   RSHNVTDGIIKLDGVTDAPIQVIMHPTGYRFARGHRLRLQVSGGGFPNHARNTGSGEPL
FT                   ATASRIVPIHFEVRHDKEHPSSVTLPVMHSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499563..501353)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0502c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical transmembrane protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744B2_MYCPA e-172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0502c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGR7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGR7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60601.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSAVRARLPHLNPVAAAAAALIVAQLAVRGVLAFGGDFYWDDLI
FT                   LVGRAGTQDLFAPSYLFDDHDGHVMPAAFLLAGMITKFAPLNWFWPAVSLVVLQALASL
FT                   ALLRALWAILGWRPVLVVPLTFTLFTPLAVPGFTWWAAALNSLPMLAAMCWFVADVVLL
FT                   DRTGDRRYAAAAMGVFLAGLLFFEKSVVIPFVAFAVLALLAYLRGHGWSSLTRTWRRGA
FT                   LVWIPAGALTGAWIVLYLVVVDQKRWSTDLSMTWSLLQRSFTHGVLPGLVGGPWRWDRW
FT                   VPSSPWAEPSSFVIGLGALALGTTILLTCYRKQRLGLVWVTLLGYLVASEVPIYLMRAS
FT                   AFTALLLAQTLRYLPDLVVVAALLAAVGLTAPNRPGSGRLDSSAKRTTAVALVLALFVA
FT                   SSLVSTVAYLRSWRNNPASSYIATVKASLAAVATGPAVLDQEVDPLVLQNVVRPENLLS
FT                   HMFALVHPRPEIGSTTTQLRMLDRNGHLLDAQVTWVRAITEGPVSGCGYLVQSTQTLPL
FT                   NGPLLPADWIVELNYLANTEGAVWASFTNGPKVRVPVRPGLNRVFIRLPGSGNAIILQP
FT                   ITQSLSLCVAVGPVGALAPR"
FT   CDS_pept        501424..502356
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0503"
FT                   /product="Probable UDP-glucose 4-epimerase GalE1"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744B1_MYCPA e-142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGR8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60602.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAMVTGAAGFIGSTLVDRLLADGHEVTGLDNLATGKVANLEAAE
FT                   ANAKFTFVKDDIVEADLDAVVAEYSPEVIFHLAAQIDVRHSVADPQFDSSVNVVGTVRL
FT                   AEAARKAGVRKIVHTSSGGSIYGTPKQIPTSETVPTDPHSPYAAGKVAGEIYLNTFRHL
FT                   YGLECSHIAPANVYGPRQDPHGEAGVVAIFAQALLSGRSTKVFGDGGNTRDYVFVDDVV
FT                   EAFVRASGPDGGGQRFNVGTGVETSDRQLHSLVAAAAGAPDDPEFHPPRLGDLRQSCLD
FT                   VGLAKRVLGWEPRVPLADGIRRTVDFFRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502312..502710)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0504c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q744B0_MYCPA 2e-33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0504c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019277"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGR9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60603.1"
FT                   /translation="MITWIQPLLIVAVLLLLVYLLRSRSTAQAKAWVKLGFVVFVVAGI
FT                   YAILRPNDTTTLAHWLGLGRGTDLMLYALIIAFAFTTLSTYLRFKDLELRYSRLTRAVA
FT                   LRGAEPPSGDIAPELAPEEVNGPSDPVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502707..503405)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0505c"
FT                   /product="Putative glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q8FSP7_COREF 8e-81"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0505c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGS0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60604.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTGNTDVWLVIPAYNEGPVIADVIAAALGTFPNIVCVDDGSVD
FT                   RTAALAHGAGAHVVRHPVNLGQGAAIQTGVEYARAQPGAQIFVTFDADGQHQVKDVVAM
FT                   VDRLRLEPLDIIVGTRFGAGSGPGHVPLIKRIVLKTVVLLSPRTRRLNLTDAHNGLRVF
FT                   NRTVANGLNITMNGMGHASEFIAMISENHWRVAEQPVDILYTEYSMAKGQSLINGVNIM
FT                   FDTAFRRRLP"
FT   CDS_pept        503543..503842
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0506"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGS1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60605.1"
FT                   /translation="MWQKGLTLAGVWLVLNIVCAVVDLPHGAVQGASVGVAAATMSVAN
FT                   YAHYLHYVRAASRGICSRATASGADQIEIQRFVAFLTAGMRSGLVFPPCNGCLG"
FT   CDS_pept        503821..505206
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0507"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7U039_MYCBO 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGS2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60606.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRLSGVDAAFWHAETAGWHMHIGGLSIYDPTDAPDYSFERVRAL
FT                   IVERLPSMPQLRWRVTDVPLGLDRPWFVEDEELDPDFHIRRIGVPAPGGRKELEELAGR
FT                   LMSYKLDRSRPLWELWVIEGVEGGRVATLTKMHHAIVDGVSGAGLGEILLDIAPEPRPA
FT                   PDDTVGSLVGLGLPSRERILLSALVNVGVKTPYRVARLVQQTVRQQLAVFGMERKSPGY
FT                   FEAPHTRFNAPVSPHRRISGARLDLARVKALKDAFGVKVNDVVLAIVAGAVRDYLAKRD
FT                   EFPDKPLIVQIPVSVRTEETDGVVGNQVSSMTVSLATDIDDPAERIQAIYEGTQGAKEM
FT                   ARAMSAHQIMGLTDTTPPGLLQLAARAYTASGLSRNLAPINLVLSNVPGPSFPLYMAGA
FT                   RLESMIPLGPPVMDVALNITCFSYLEHMDFGFVTTPEVAADIDEMADGLEAALVELEHA
FT                   VGI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505214..506473)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0508c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Y3654_MYCBO e-115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0508c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGS3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGS3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60607.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAGPSTRSSVARIGAATAVSAICGYAVLYLAARELGPALFSVF
FT                   GVFWGAFGLVTGAANGLLQETTREVRLSLAQRDRSPLATTLPVRIASAFAIASAVLIVG
FT                   TAPLWASHVFTEFRWLSVALLAGGLAGFCMHATTLGALAGSSRWTQYGVLMVTDAGIRL
FT                   VVAIVTFAATLGLVGYLWATVSGSMSWLLLTLVSKPTRDALKVPALVDTMEFLRGARHS
FT                   IAAAAASAVLVMGFPVLLQSTAGDLGTTGGVVILAVTLTRAPLLVPLTALQGNLIAHFV
FT                   DEQDRRLRALATPAAIILGVGAAGIALAASIGPWLLRTVFDPAYQAGGPLLGWLTAGAV
FT                   MIALLTLTGAATVAHARHRAYSAGWVGATVVSALLLLLPLGLEERTVIALLGGPVVGIV
FT                   VHLIALAFWRDPQLAEDIFD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506470..507822)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0509c"
FT                   /product="Probable peptidase M1, membrane alanine
FT                   aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="Similar to A3Q710_MYCSJ 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0509c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGS4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60608.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPGKKAAKRLPPRPPVIDPYLPQNGNYGYRVSRYELDLEYKVA
FT                   INRLTGTANITAVTLATIKEFTLDLADTLGVAKVTVNGRRPTHFGHRAGKITIKLASAI
FT                   PAGAAMTIVIRYGGSPRPINSMWGDVGFEELSNGVLVAGQPNGAASWFPCDDHPSSKAS
FT                   YRFVITSDSPYCVISNGELISRRVRAAHTTWTYEQPEPMAPYLATLQIGDYQLVKLAKN
FT                   PISMNAALPSRLRDRFEHDFGRQPQMMKLFIKQFGPYPFAAGYTVVVTDDDLDIPLEAQ
FT                   GISVFGANHCDGSRHSERLVAHELAHQWFGNSVTARRWRDIWLHEGFACYAEWLWSEES
FT                   GGPTADARARHYHQKLKDLPQDLILADPGPQLMFDDRVYKRGALTLHALRLRLGDTKFF
FT                   ALLQDWTTRYRHSTVITDDFTGLAAGYSDESLRPLWTAWLYEKQLPPLDRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507819..511847)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0510c"
FT                   /product="Probable non-ribosomal peptide synthase"
FT                   /note="Similar to A0R5C0_MYCS2 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0510c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGS5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60609.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGPDESPMSRAHQEAPDSAPEHAAQPVAQQAPAHPVPPQYLLGR
FT                   SAPAARTLIDILYATAAENPDAPAIDDGTIQLTYSELIVDMEASVEWLGARGIGRGDRV
FT                   GIRMPSGSYSLYVAILATLAAGAAYVPVDADDPDERAALVFGEAQVAAVITPDGLVRGP
FT                   GSSRGWRAAKPTPRDDAWIIFTSGSTGTPKGVAVTHRNAAAFVDAEAQMFLQDNPIGPD
FT                   DRVLAGLSVAFDASCEEMWLAWRYGACLVPAPRSLVRSGMDLGPWLVSRDVTVVSTVPT
FT                   LAALWPAEALEAVRLLIFGGEACPPDLAERLATGEDGATREVWNTYGPTEATVVACAAR
FT                   LDGVSPVSIGLPLPGWDLAVVDPHGNQVGYGEVGELVIGGIGLAKYLDPEKDAEKYAPL
FT                   DTLGWSRAYRSGDLVRLEPDGLYFQGRADDQVKVGGRRIELGEVDAALVNLPGVSAGAA
FT                   AVRKTASGTPLLVGYIASADPNFDIAAARASLAESLPAALVPRLVKLDELPTRTSGKVD
FT                   RNALPWPPPGAGADDEAPELGGTMGWLAGLWRDILAAPVDGPEADFFALGGGSLSAAQL
FT                   VAALRQRYPQVTVANLYDQPRLGSLATYLDELAPPIEVEPRVVKPVPRLAELAQLVATI
FT                   PLTTLTGLQWATWLALANNVFATFSGVPWLVTVNWWVLLAAFVLFITPVGRMSITVIGA
FT                   RLLLSGVKPGTYERGGSVHLRVWIADRLATASGAENLSGAPWMVYYARALGARVGNGVD
FT                   LHSSPPVTGWLELGDRSSVEPEVDLSGHWVDGDKFHVGPIVIGDDATVGARTTLLPGAV
FT                   VGKNADVAPASGVVGRVKNGQYWKGSPAVKSGKARHPWPDYRPPRAGQWVPIYGLTSIL
FT                   LGGLPLLALAAGLAVVAYGIRDAATICGAVVPALMWTPAAALVSVVVYAAITVVLVRLL
FT                   SLGVHEGYHPVRSRQGWQLWATERLMDAARNYLFPIYASQLTPWWLRILGAKIGKDTEI
FT                   STALLVPKFTEVDDGAFLADDTMVASYELGGGWIHIAKARIGKRAFLGNSGITQPGRKV
FT                   PNDALVAVLSATPHKAKSGSSWIGSPPKRLRRKADGADSTLTFEPPFRLKVMRGIVETC
FT                   RIIPIIVTFGIGVGVLLTLQNIAIGFNFWVAGALSGVVLLIAGAVAGVVSVVAKWLVVG
FT                   RTKAVEKPLWSSFVWRNEVADTFVETVAAVWFARAASGTIMQNWWLRGLGAKIGRGVWC
FT                   ETYWLPEADLVTLGRGATVNRGCVVQTHLFHDRIMRMDTVVLGEGATLGPHCVALPAAE
FT                   LGAGATVGPASLVVRGDVVPPSTRWQGNPISPWGKLDPMAPKKPKSGKVSPNKNSGAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512016..512981)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0511c"
FT                   /product="Integral membrane protein TerC (tellurium
FT                   resistance)"
FT                   /note="Similar to A0R5B9_MYCS2 e-151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0511c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGS6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60610.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVSQLEWIITLAVTVAILLVDVIVIGRQPHEPSTRETATALSIY
FT                   VGLAVAFGLWVWFFHGSQYGLEFYAGWLTEYSLSVDNLFIFLIIMASFKVPRVYQQEAL
FT                   LVGIILALIFRGIFIALGAVAINQFSWIFYLFGAFLVYTAINLARDTEHDDDADNAVVQ
FT                   FARKHLRTTDKWDGLRLWVRENGTRLMTPMFLVIVALGTTDLLFALDSIPAIYGLTKEP
FT                   YLVFTANVFALMGLRQLYFLLGDMLKRLVYLSQGLAFILFFIGVKLILHALHENELPFI
FT                   NGGEPVHVPEIPTLASLAVIVVTLLVTTVASLYKTRRTAP"
FT   CDS_pept        513383..514678
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0512"
FT                   /product="Probable aminotransferase/cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /note="Similar to A1SMA3_NOCSJ e-122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGS7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60611.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSTQAVSGQPFARVVGADTKVPLAHGGWVRYANFDYAASAPAL
FT                   CDVADRVTELLPYYASVHRGAGYASRVCTRLYEGARETVGRFVGARADHHVIFTRNTTD
FT                   SLNLLASAVPGEVVVLDIEHHANLLTWQRYGARVVAHRTTVPDTVAALDEELARRPTAL
FT                   LAVTGASNVTGEVLPLGELAAAAHRNGARIAVDGAQLAPHRRIDLAAAGIDYLAFSGHK
FT                   LYAPFGAGVLVGQADWLDTARPYLAGGGAVRNVDIDEAQWFTGPQRHEAGTPNVVGVAA
FT                   IAAACEALTVLGDLGHAEDALTVQLRDGLEAIEGVDTLRIWEGDRDVLGIVSFTVAGYA
FT                   PSVVAAYLSAEHGIGLRDGRFCAHPLLARLGAPGGALRASIGLGTTAGDIARLLGAINE
FT                   LVRRGPGLAYIERDGQIGPVDDPRPLPDFLAA"
FT   CDS_pept        514762..516351
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0513"
FT                   /product="Putative monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q741G4_MYCPA e-119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGS8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60612.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSARVRDGEARGLRQGVPDHEVVIIGAGFGGIGAGVELTKRGVH
FT                   DFVILEKWGAAGGTWHANKYPGVAVDIPTFIYSFSYDQKTTWSKFFTPGDELEQYANEL
FT                   VDKHELRGKIRFNTRVVRQDFDESQNIWVLTLEGGGVVTGRHVIAATGGLEQPKLPEID
FT                   GIDSYKGVLMHTALWDKDIELAGKRVAVIGTGATSLQMVPEIAPQVGHLTVFQRTPIYV
FT                   GPKPDWRYNGFWRALFGFPGVAKAIRHAINLSTAYIPDAVFKLDSKYAESVSMALANRI
FT                   RAWMRTQVDDPVTREKLLPYYGFGCKRPSFSNTYLKTFNRPNVALVTEPIQRITEKGLL
FT                   TADGVEHEVDVLICATGFAIWDHMPAFPTTGRGGKDLKQFFQTNRYQAYQGVSIPDYPN
FT                   FFLVLGPYGYVFGPYHMLIESTTTHAARVIAETKKRGATTAEVKQDVHDAYFHKMHERN
FT                   KNHLWLSPACSTANTYYIDNHGDSPFRPGGFGEMYFHNKYFRLDNYRYGTETIAPAVES
FT                   APKRKRNKEVVR"
FT   CDS_pept        516348..517313
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0514"
FT                   /product="Probable oxidoreductase EphD"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9ZBX8_STRCO 2e-49"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGS9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60613.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLPAPKPGLVVVTGAGSGIGRAIAIQFAKGGAEVVASDVDLTT
FT                   AQETAQIIHGKGHRAVAFQLDVTDPAAWERFAEQVRAEYGVPDVLVNNAGIMVGGRFFD
FT                   LEQEHWEKQFRVNVFGVAYGGRVFGKQMAERGRGGQIVNIASAGAITPTPLFPAYSASK
FT                   AAVKMLSECMRMELGPKGIGVSAVCPGFINTNIGVNATVAGLDVRDDVRERANNMMRAF
FT                   QSSAPMRVLDQLIGPPQVARAAVRAARYNFAVAPVRPEAWLGYFLSRLLPGLNRHFMYP
FT                   IPYWLGLDIDTLIPRLQRLIDNVAERTPTPRLTETEQSPV"
FT   CDS_pept        517383..517802
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0515"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25R67_MYCVN 4e-19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGT0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60614.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQHQTFRVFTDDAAGWLELTGGTGVTARVNAPDLKQAQRARHS
FT                   LRTSRKDAPAVILDVYVHVEADSRSARKHFASLRVPAAVSYAGTPEGLAGLIADIYLAG
FT                   VADGVTLIPVSPTTDIGCAARRVLALLPQRIPLAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517837..518358)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0516c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q278V8_MYCFV 2e-56"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0516c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036778"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGT1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60615.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMHQGIGRDTFNQMPDTRAVHALYECCGSVTWARKVAATRPFAD
FT                   HDALFRCADNELFALSEESLNEMLTAYPPLGKRPGSVRSHAEQCAIRDETPGMMAALRA
FT                   AAHRYEHHFGHRFVMHMCGQDGASVLRAISDRMHHDADTERKVTRNELAKINRTRLERM
FT                   LGPEGGYDNW"
FT   CDS_pept        518473..519153
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0517"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGT2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60616.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPAWQQYPQEQWPVDEPIPYPEDPKPPKWPWIVAGISVLAVLA
FT                   IALTSILVITRRTEVAAPTTVTVTPSTTWTGPNDVPLPSITTTEPPPPSPPPPNPSTGV
FT                   ETPTTTEAPPVPTTTEAPQPVPTTGQGPGGSGHGSKSVTYSVGGSGSQVNVAYMTDTEY
FT                   VRVANISQPWAVTVTRTQRDKPLIMNVTMVGEGTISCSITVDGVTVTESTDVFAVVCQA
FT                   PMPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519150..519638)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0518c"
FT                   /product="Inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /note="Similar to IPYR_MYCTU 5e-75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0518c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGT3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60617.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFDVTIEIPKGQRNKYEVDHETGRVRLDRFLYTPMAYPTDYGFI
FT                   ENTLGEDGDPLDALVLLPESVFPGVIVEARPVGMFKMVDDGGGDDKVLCVPAGDPRWDH
FT                   IQDIGDVSSFELDSIKHFFVHYKDLEPGKFVEAADWVGRAEAEAEVLASFERLKTQGH"
FT   CDS_pept        519729..521126
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0519"
FT                   /product="Peptidase S13 (D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25R63_MYCVN e-131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGT4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60618.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTARALDPRHWRRSTHALLAVAVVLAIAALVLLASLTTGASTAH
FT                   QLQSADPEPALITPAPGVVPVSDSAPIPTADGLAQALDRALSDPALGMFTGRVTDALTG
FT                   RELWQQGSTVPMVPASTNKVLTAAAALLTLERDAKLTTSVVADTAGQRGLVTLVGGGDP
FT                   IVSAAPAGTDTWYRDAARISDLADQVRKSGVAVTSITVDISRFGGPSMAPGWDPADIEG
FT                   GDVAPIQAVMLDAGRTQPTDYDSRRSTTPALDAGRALAAALGVDPEAVRLDAAPPTAKS
FT                   IASVQSAPLMERLREMMNASDNVMAETIGREVALATGRAQTFSGTVDAVTSQLRSAGID
FT                   LTDLTLRDSSGLSVDDRVTARTLDEVIGAAAGPDKPKLRPLLDVLPIAGGSGTLSERFV
FT                   TQNQTSAGWLRAKTGSLTGVNTLAGVVTDVSGRVLTFSLMQNHATAPTARNAVDNTAAV
FT                   LRSCGCS"
FT   CDS_pept        521126..522199
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0520"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7TW32_MYCBO e-123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGT5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60619.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESGRVVQSGGVGTKSPELTVGRMVNWEFAATVGVKLARPAPPT
FT                   TEYTRRQAIAELSDAARRAETPVREVTGLADGLLVPEARVIDRPGWISAAAQSMRLMAG
FT                   GGEGATGFLSGRVTGAQTGAVLAFVSSGILGQYDPFTADGAGALLLVYPNVIAVERQLR
FT                   VVPSDFRMWVCLHEVTHRVQFSANPWLADYMSGTLATLAHEQEEDVAGMLGRLADFVRS
FT                   SRSQGHNGIVELLRAMQSDSGRDALDRLLVLGTLLEGHADHVMDAVGPAVVPSVASIRS
FT                   RFEARRSRKQPPLQRIIRALIGMDAKMRQYTRGKKFVDHVVGKVGMERFNTIWRDPQTL
FT                   PQPAEIEDPDQWIDRVL"
FT   CDS_pept        522247..523137
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0521"
FT                   /product="Putative tRNA(Ile)-lysidine synthase"
FT                   /note="Similar to TILS_MYCTU 2e-47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGT6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60620.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEVAVALSGGADSLALAAAAVARAWSVTALIVDHGLQQDSAQVA
FT                   ARARSQALALGCSDAVVLSVTVDGVGGLEAAARSARYAALEQARDGRPVLLAHTLDDQA
FT                   ETVLLGLGRGSGARSIAGMRPWDDPWGRPFLDRRRTETRSYCDELAITAWEDPHNVDSR
FT                   FVRVRLRHEVLPLLEEVLGGGVAEALARTALSLQDDGDALDAQARAAFPGAQGLAISDL
FT                   RGLTPAVRRRVIRLWLLAGGAQDLNDNQIRAVDALVTQWRGQGGVAVGADLRYQRLVAS
FT                   RSGEQLVLSVHDVAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523130..524626)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0522c"
FT                   /product="Probable monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Y892_MYCTU e-140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0522c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGT7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60621.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNGAYTAVEKTRSRDIRVVVIGAGMSGLCMASTLRHRGITNFTV
FT                   YEKADEVGGTWRDNTYPGLQCDVPSRYYSYSFAPNPRWSKGFSPGSEIHQYFVRFTDQQ
FT                   DLRRNIRFGTAVTRAEWVDEPGQSHWELELSDGGRDIADVVVGATGVLHLPRLPEIEGL
FT                   QSFAGPCFHSARWDHSVPYIGKRVGLIGTGSSGVQIIGALAEQVQHLSVFQRSAQWVAP
FT                   VPNFTYSALSKSIWSRIPVLNRISYLLWRFYFERGVGGSVVIPGARRKLIQGFVRASHR
FT                   LLIRDATLREKLHPDYEPLCRRLVMSVPFFKAVQRPNVSVLTGGIDRVVPQGVITNDGV
FT                   LHELDILVCATGFDAHSYLRPMEVLGRDGIKLSDAWSDGPRAYRAVGLAGFPNFFLLIG
FT                   PNSPIGNNSLISIAETQVKFAMHWIDEIRSGRMQSVAPTAHAAETFNTQMRRAMPNTVW
FT                   STGCDSWYLGADGVPELWPWPPVDYRRTLTSPIRGDFAIT"
FT   CDS_pept        524750..525331
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0523"
FT                   /product="Hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase (HPT)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25R60_MYCVN 1e-66"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGT8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60622.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCEQDQACGEQYSGDVKSVLLTEEQIRAKTQELGAAIGEKYRDI
FT                   EGDLLLVTVLKGAVMFVSDLARAIPIPTQMEFMAVSSYGSATSSSGVVRILKDLDRDIQ
FT                   NLDVLIVEDIIDSGLTLSWLMRNLASRGPRSLNVVSLLRKPEAKKVDVDVALVGFEIPN
FT                   EFVVGYGLDYGERYRDLPFIGTLHPRVYTD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525328..525936)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0524c"
FT                   /product="Probable conserved lipoprotein LpqG"
FT                   /note="Similar to O06384_MYCTU 3e-26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0524c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007497"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGT9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60623.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDITVVGHGEASGSPDVFMATVGVSVRSRRIAGVMADVKAKARA
FT                   VIDAVIDAGVAADDVRTAWMSVHPQFDGNRITGYAADNSVRIIVRDLSKVSDVLDKAVT
FT                   AGGEAAQLSGVSFDLQDSTALAALARERAFSDAKTRAEQYAALAGRTLGKVLRIDETGG
FT                   TASPHPRAEFAMLRASSGPPVEAGQHAVSAAITVAWELD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525940..526689)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0525c"
FT                   /product="Probable conserved lipoprotein LpqG"
FT                   /note="Similar to O06384_MYCTU 5e-43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0525c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007497"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGU0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60624.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLARKALTRTTAIAGAAALAVLLAGCGDDSTGGPESSRNVTVV
FT                   GKGEVKGAPDVLRADVGVSVTAKDVSGALSQANQKAQAVIDAVVGAGVAREDVQTNELS
FT                   IQPEQTYPPGGPTRITGYNATNSVRINVRDLKKASEVLDKAVQAGGDAARLSGVSFDLD
FT                   NDADLMKGARERAFNDAKSRAEQYAALSGSTLGKVLRIDESHGSVPPPPPPMGKRAPMQ
FT                   ADASFAPPLEPGQQTVSFQVSVIWELD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526714..527745)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0526c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical zinc-type alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743Z7_MYCPA e-122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0526c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGU1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60625.1"
FT                   /translation="MRASVLRNGSMVYRDDVPSPTPGEGQVLVKVSACGICGSDLHFAK
FT                   HGARAIELSKQMVGMPSLTDGVDLSTDVFMGHEFAAEVIEAGPRTQAPASGTAVTSIPI
FT                   LLSAKGLEPIVYSNTTLGGYAEQMLLSAPLLLPIPNGLDPRHAALTEPMAVGLHAVNKS
FT                   AIQPGTGAIVIGCGPVGIAVIAALHNLGIEPIVASDYSSARRDLAQRMGAHQVVDPKIE
FT                   PTFHAWSRIGAGAPVIFEAVGVPGILNEVLRDAPRSARVVVVGVCMEPDAITPYFGIAK
FT                   EVAVQFVLAYEPAEFSETLRRIAHGEIDVAPLVTGEVGLEDVGSAFADLGDPERHCKIL
FT                   VVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527745..528938)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0527c"
FT                   /product="Possible monooxygenase (luciferase-like)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743Z6_MYCPA e-169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0527c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGU2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60626.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPPLRFGAFITPFHPVGQNPTTALEYDLDRVVALDRLGYHEAW
FT                   FGEHHSGGYELISCPEVFIATAAERTKHIKLGTGVVSLPYHHPLMVVDRWILLDHITRG
FT                   RVIFGTGPGALPTDAYMMGIDPVDQRRMQEESLEAILALLRATPQERINRETSWFTLRD
FT                   AQLQLRPYTHPYPEILTAAMFSPSGPRLAGKLGAGLLSLSASIPGGFAALENAWEVVRE
FT                   QAEIHGHPEPDRSSWRVLGIMHLAETRDQAIADCTYGLPDYAHYFGAVGVLPLANSADG
FT                   ADGAIDPHEFVKAYADEGNCCIGTPEDAIEYIQGLLDTSGGFGTFLMLGHDWAAPEATF
FT                   KSYELFARKVIPHFTGQLTAAQASHDWAQAKRGELLGRAGDAVAKAIGEHVAQKASH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528938..529903)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0528c"
FT                   /product="Probable epoxide hydrolase EphA"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743Z5_MYCPA e-110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0528c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGU3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60627.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAAVDIRERDIATNGVHLRIVEAGEPGQPAVILSHGFPELAYS
FT                   WRHQIPALAAAGYHVIAPDQRGYGRSSMPAHIDDYNIEALSDDLLGILDDVGAGKATFV
FT                   GHDWGAVVTWHTALAVPERVSGVVGLSVPFTRRSQVPPTQAWNKLFGDNFFYILYFQEP
FT                   GVADADLNRDPATTMRRMMAGMARIDGATMIAPGPAGFVERMPDPGELPEWLSQDELDH
FT                   YITEFARTGFTGGLNWYRNFDRNWALTERLAGANVVVPSLFIAGAADPVLGFTDHAGSA
FT                   KYRTDNRGDLLIDGAGHWIQQERPLEVNAALLAFLREVVH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530372..531190)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0529c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q4U444_POLCB 4e-20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0529c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGU4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60628.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNDLAKYSNPDGVVPDRTTWTPWLKAWRMLIDAKYHGDIYEAFL
FT                   GMEAPVFARAYYQVRSHPNGRKLFKHKPDLLSVLGDVDYLSSLPFGSLGHAYLSFLNTN
FT                   KLDAGVFGESSIIRPIAEKNNWDDDFYYMVIRGTALHDMFHTIGGYGPDVAGEVANIGF
FT                   HCGQMEPAGPLGKLGLFGALTLPGASIPFKLRYYRQAVERGRRADLLMAAPWEELLELP
FT                   YREAQSMLGVSPVEVAHPEGRWTTEWTPPSIKPPAPWDYERILAAGPAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        531253..531915
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0530"
FT                   /product="Probable transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q273P9_MYCFV 5e-35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGU5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60629.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKAQGEDKAPRGRGRPPGGGNTAQQAQEQLLDAAERLFIARGY
FT                   AASTMEAIAREAGYSRAVVYRHFRNRDDLMDALVVRATMNEITNMIGRLMALKSLAEII
FT                   PESLVIVSVEVGANPLLRVLADRDDRGTVASLIVDAPNLIDLLTAMYAGVFSTRMAEVR
FT                   QGVRPEDAARYVLSVALSLLLGLIPGTDDPEQVRRYVRVFVLPTLLADPPQPEAVFI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531912..533480)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0531c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q3VZW3_9ACTO 2e-39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0531c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGU6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60630.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVALLLGGLGFFAYEKLSERCGDVRTVAVSADPAITPAVSKAI
FT                   DGAGAKELGCAQFTVTAKPSATTAATIGKPGGAPALWLPDSSLWLARQMRATGAALDSA
FT                   SQSVARTPIVVAAKPGQTPTFDSWLSVLKQPGLRIGNPLEDSVSAGPVLGALAEAEQGK
FT                   SDPNAITAALVPVAQAQLTNTKQSSVQERLEEVAKTGGLAVSTEQQLLDYNAKHPDTTL
FT                   AALVPATGAPTLNYPIAVTEPANDRHADAKRSGEVLAERLSGDRGREALAAAGFRGPDF
FT                   APLQGNGVGAVEALTVNDLTAFDTAMRRYAVLALPSRMLAVLDVSGSMKFSAGPTTRVG
FT                   LLSQAIDNGLPLFPENAQIGLWAFSIDKGGPGQDWKELLPIRTLGEKVGDKTQRQLLAD
FT                   EGHGLDALVGGGTGLYDTARAAFRKVQSTYDPHYINSVVIITDGSNEDPNGISLEQLLA
FT                   TLKKEQDPARPVVLITLGITEDADATVLKQISDATPGAGSRVARNADEIPNIVIDLIKA
FT                   RTTAR"
FT   CDS_pept        533689..534114
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0532"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGU7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60631.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLVGLLLCALLAGCSLDFGPTDVEVPVAEAQAFGRIDIPAGVQ
FT                   VLKVRMDHGIDTIYRVVVRASEHQVGTILRNSKFTEPFRPVPDPSALTVIAGPPLSGAA
FT                   NVTEAQDHVEKPWVYRHIVQDIRSPDEVYLHMSLFNT"
FT   CDS_pept        534287..536539
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0533"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein FtsH homolog"
FT                   /note="Similar to FTSH_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGU8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60632.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRTNVFRTLGVIVVVLLLGWSFFYFSDDTRGYKPVDTTVAIKQI
FT                   DTDNVKSARIDDREQQLRLDLKAANGDTEGKDKVITKYPTGYGVPLLEKLNGKGAAVNT
FT                   TVNQGSILGSLLLYLLPVILLVVLFFAFSRMQSGGRGMGFGFGKSRAKQLSKDMPKTTF
FT                   ADVAGVDEAVEELYEIKDFLQNPSRYQALGAKIPRGVLLYGPPGTGKTLLARAVAGEAG
FT                   VPFFTISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFEQAKQNSPCIIFVDEIDAVGRQRGAGLGGGHD
FT                   EREQTLNQLLVEMDGFGDRQGVILIAATNRPDILDPALLRPGRFDRQIPVSSPDLAGRK
FT                   AVLKVHSAGKPFGPDVDFDGLAKRTVGMSGADLANVINEAALLTARENGTVITAAALEE
FT                   SVDRVVGGPRRKGRIISEHEKKITAYHEAGHTLAAWAMPDIERVYKVTILARGRTGGHA
FT                   IAVPEDDKGLATRSEMIAQLVFAMGGRAAEELVFREPTTGAVSDIEQATKKARAMVTEF
FT                   GMSAKLGAVRYGTEHGDPFLGRTMGTQADYSHEVAREIDEEVRNLIEAAHTEAWAILTE
FT                   YRDVLDTLAGALLEKETVVRKELEEIFSGVQRRPRLTMFDDFGGRIPSDKPPIKTPGEL
FT                   AIERGEPWPPPVPEPAFKKAIAEQAAAAAPANGVPPAPAGPHGHLPNGQGGQPVPPGVN
FT                   YGAPAGWHAPGWPPPGQAPHPQPGYQPYPPQPYPYPVPTPHQQPGPAPDEGSESKG"
FT   CDS_pept        536541..537155
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0534"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase I (FolE)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743Z2_MYCPA 5e-91"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MGU9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60633.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSPETAEYNGHPTGHVFDQARAEAAVRELLYAVGEDPDRHGLAD
FT                   TPARVARAYREIFAGLYTDPDTVLNTTFDEQHDELVLVKSIPMYSTCEHHLVSFHGVAH
FT                   VGYIPGQHGRVTGLSKIARLVDLYAKRPQVQERLTAQIADALVRKLEPRGVIVVVEAEH
FT                   LCMAMRGVRKPGATTTTSAVRGQFKRDAASRAEVLDLMMRT"
FT   CDS_pept        537152..538204
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0535"
FT                   /product="Dihydropteroate synthase (FolP)"
FT                   /note="Similar to DHPS1_MYCTU 2e-85"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGV0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60634.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAGVTETPALTHILGVVNVTDDSFSDGGRFVRQSDAVAHGLALA
FT                   SAGADIIDVGGQSTRPGAAPIRQKIEMQRVIPVIKELASHGINISVDTMRAEVAAAAID
FT                   AGANMVNDVSGGRSDPEMAQLIAQRGVPWILMHWRSKDFIHTPATRNYRDVVADVSREL
FT                   MESVAVAVNAGVSPDKLILDPGLGFAKTAHHNWLLLQAIPDLQELGYPILIGASRKRFL
FT                   GSLLTDLKGVERPPDGRETATAVITALGALHEVWGVRVHDVTASMDALKVVRAWETGGA
FT                   ETVEEGEEEAQEAAAPEPPPAPESPPVTIAQDEVTTEVTVRTARPEPSKTAGGRWRREV
FT                   AQRGAKGEPK"
FT   CDS_pept        538201..538581
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0536"
FT                   /product="Dihydroneopterin aldolase (FolB)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q278U6_MYCFV 3e-34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGV1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60635.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRIELRGLKVFGYHGVFEHERRDGQEFSVDITVWLDLDTAAAT
FT                   DQLADTLDYGDLAQRAAAIVSGPPRNLIESVAGAIAEDVMTDSRVHAVEAVVHKPNAPI
FT                   PLTFGDVAVVARRSRRSRSGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        538584..539102
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0537"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase (FolK)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743Y9_MYCPA 9e-47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGV2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60636.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVLSIGSNVGDRLAHLQSVVDALGSDVVGVSPVYQTAPWGHVP
FT                   QPDFFNAIVVADGREPLEWLAVAHRLEQSAQRLRDERWGPRTLDVDVISCRRHDAGEVL
FT                   SDDPDLTLPHPRAHLRAFVLVPWLALEPGAVLTVDGVVRPVADLLSGLDAAEREGVRRM
FT                   DAALTGPVT"
FT   CDS_pept        539102..539569
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0538"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25R50_MYCVN 4e-35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGV3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60637.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTTRFRDLLVAGVVTAIFCYFFVSAAYGSLPPIPLLAGVSLLVL
FT                   AVAEAGWAFYVRNRVNDGQIGVGAGRLPALAVARSVVVAKASAWLGTLMTGWWMAMLVY
FT                   ILPRRAHLAAAAADTLGVVIATGCALALVVAGLWLQHCCKSPPDPPATPAR"
FT   CDS_pept        539640..541121
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0539"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical transmembrane protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743Y7_MYCPA 2e-49"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGV4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGV4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60638.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMPTRAAKPRRGSRRPGWALLTALLVLAIGSGIALVFTDKAIYL
FT                   RVGLLLALWAAVIASFAALTYRRQSDTDQAKVRDQKLVYDLQLEREISARREYELTVES
FT                   RLRQQLAGEIEAQAADEIATLRAELAALRTNLEILFNTDLSDRPAIEHDPIRALGPWPG
FT                   AEPQPVPTTSTAAFAHSVREPQPAVADEYQDVTAVDEDSRTSEYPIIDVAEDPHHVDQE
FT                   QAPPTPPYPTPPYYGAAQPHEPEPYQQPVSSGTHWRPQPEPHVAQPPVPGHEQQFPAAA
FT                   EPTQQPYWAARQEDWDAAADGEDWDPVPAPMAPPEQPAPQQAWNAPAPEWHVPQPPAPP
FT                   PSAWAPAPAEGQWLPPGTAGSNWASNEPVAPPSPYQAEPAAGGRHSGTPSRHQAPAAAE
FT                   NTGGGHWAPEPSYPPPPAPEQPNYPESSGGHRAPETEPEEKRGKRRAPEPEESEETRGR
FT                   RRAEDTGGFSVADLLGRIQTDSSESGGGRRRRRED"
FT   CDS_pept        541276..542256
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0540"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q278U2_MYCFV e-105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGV5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60639.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEAFPVDGPVDGPVDDQSDGPLDGLRPARLAVGIISAGRVGTAL
FT                   GVALETAGHFVVACSAVSEASRRRAEQRLPESQILPAQEVAPRAELLILAVPDHELAAL
FT                   VAGLAATGSVRPGTIVVHTSGANGIAVLDPLTALGCMPLAIHPAMTFAGGDEDIERLPN
FT                   SCFGITAADEIGYAIGTALVLEIGGEPVRVREDARTLYHAALAHGSNHVVTLVLDAVEA
FT                   LRSALWGQELLGQETIGDGPGGLPERVLAPLVRAAVTNALDRGQAALTGPVARGDGAAI
FT                   GRHLDALMEADPALADAYRADARRTAQRAHAPQSVFSALEPRDAG"
FT   CDS_pept        542296..543228
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0541"
FT                   /product="Probable pantoate--beta-alanine ligase (PanC)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q278U1_MYCFV e-108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGV6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60640.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLYGPKGPKGYLRGELTVHHDPETMYDVSKALRHTGRRIVLVP
FT                   TMGALHEGHLTLVRHARKVPGAVVVVSIFVNPLQFGPGEDLEAYPRTLDSDVAKLREEG
FT                   VELVFAPNAEAMYPHGRRTTVQPGPLGAELEGASRPTHFAGMLTVVLKLLQIVAPDRAY
FT                   FGEKDYQQLVLIRQMVTDLNITTRIVPVPIVREADGLAMSSRNVYLSEEHREQAGALSA
FT                   ALLAGIYSASAGVEAALDAARAVLDEVPAIEVDYLEVRGADLGPAPAHGPGRMLVAAKL
FT                   GSTRLLDNVPIEIGPTGPTDPDHELPWRN"
FT   CDS_pept        543238..543663
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0542"
FT                   /product="Probable aspartate 1-decarboxylase precursor"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25S44_MYCVN 2e-54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGV7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60641.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFRTMMKSKIHRATVTHADLHYVGSVTIDPDLMEAADLLEGEQV
FT                   TIVDIDNGARLETYAITGTRGSGVIGINGAAAHLVHPGDLVIIIAYGVMTDEEARAFTP
FT                   RVVFVDSDNKQVELGEHSDDPAYVPENFGLVSPRGLV"
FT   CDS_pept        543666..544481
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0543"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (Bvg accessory
FT                   factor?)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25S45_MYCVN e-118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MGV8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60642.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLAIDVRNTHTVLGLVSGTGEHAKVVQHWRIRTEAEITADELAL
FT                   TIDGLIGDDSETLTGVAALSTVPSVLHEMRGMFDQYWSSVPQVLIEPGVRTGLPLLVDN
FT                   PKEVGADRIVNCLAAHHRFGSACIVVDFGSSICVDVVSAKGEFLGGAIAPGVQVSSDAA
FT                   AARSAALRRVELTRPRSVVGKNTVECMQSGAVFGFAGLVDGLVERVRRDIDGFGAAGVT
FT                   VVATGHTAPLILPETHTVDRYEEHLTLDGLRLVYERNRADQRGKARATR"
FT   CDS_pept        544546..546048
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0544"
FT                   /product="lysyl-trna synthetase (LysS)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q278T7_MYCFV 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGV9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60643.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPDAQTSLPEQFRIRQAKREKLLAEGVQPYPVEVPRTHSLKQI
FT                   RDAYTDLETDTSTGDQVGVSGRVIFSRNTGKLCFATLQEGDGTSLQVMISLAGVGEQSL
FT                   ADWKTDVDLGDIVFVHGEVISSRRGELSVMADRWQMASKSLRPLPVAHKEMSEETRVRQ
FT                   RYVDLIVRPEARQIARQRVAVMRAIRDAMHRRDFLELETPILQTLAGGAAARPFITHSN
FT                   ALDIDLYLRIAPELFLKKALVGGFDKIFELNRVFRNEGADSTHSPEFVMLETYETYGTY
FT                   DTAATMIRELIQEVADDAMGTRQVTLPDGSTYDLDGEWTTLEMYPSLSEALGEEITPDT
FT                   PVAELWKIADRVGAEIPTDRGYGHGKLIEELWEHQVGDKMYAPTFVRDFPVETSPLTRQ
FT                   HRSIAGVTEKWDLYVRGFELATGYSELIDPVIQRERFVDQARLAAAGDDEAMSLDEDFL
FT                   GAMEHAMPPAAGTGMGIDRLLMALTGLGIRETILFPIVRPTL"
FT   CDS_pept        546212..546556
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0545"
FT                   /product="Protein lsr2 precursor"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q278T6_MYCFV 1e-29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGW0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60644.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVTVTLVDDVDGEAPADETVEFGVDGVTYEIDLSSKNAEKLR
FT                   NQLSTWVEHARRVSGRRRGRGSSGSGRGRASIDREQSAAIREWARKNGHNVSSRGRIPA
FT                   EVVDAFNAAN"
FT   CDS_pept        546836..549370
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0546"
FT                   /product="Probable ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="Similar to CLPC_MYCBO 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGW1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60645.1"
FT                   /translation="MFERFTDRARRVVVLAQEEARMLNHNYIGTEHILLGLIHEGEGVA
FT                   AKSLESLGISLEGVRSQVEEIIGQGQQAPSGHIPFTPRAKKVLELSLREALQLGHNYIG
FT                   TEHILLGLIREGEGVAAQVLVKLGAELTRVRQQVIQLLSGYQGKETAESGTGGRGGEAG
FT                   TPSTSLVLDQFGRNLTAAAMEGKLDPVIGREKEIERVMQVLSRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGK
FT                   TAVVEGLAQAIVHGEVPETLKNKQLYTLDLGSLVAGSRYRGDFEERLKKVLKEINTRGD
FT                   IILFIDELHTLVGAGAAEGAIDAASILKPKLARGELQTIGATTLDEYRKYIEKDAALER
FT                   RFQPVQVGEPTVEHTIEILKGLRDRYEAHHRVSITDGALVAAATLADRYINDRFLPDKA
FT                   IDLIDEAGARMRIRRMTAPPDLREFDEKIADARREKESAIDAQDFEKAARLRDSEKQLV
FT                   AQRADREKQWRSGDLDVVAEVDDEQIAEVLGNWTGIPVFKLTEEETTRLLRMEDELHKR
FT                   IIGQEDAVKAVSKAIRRTRAGLKDPRRPSGSFIFAGPSGVGKTELSKALANFLFGDDDA
FT                   LIQIDMGEFHDRFTASRLFGAPPGYVGYEEGGQLTEKVRRKPFSVVLFDEIEKAHQEIY
FT                   NTLLQVLEDGRLTDGQGRTVDFKNTVLIFTSNLGTSDISKAVGLGFSEGAAGSNYERMK
FT                   QKVHDELKKHFRPEFLNRIDDIIVFEQLTQEQIIEMVDLMIGRVGKQLKTKDMAMELTD
FT                   KAKSLLAKRGFDPVLGARPLRRTIQREIEDALSEKILFNEVGPGELVTVDVENWDGESA
FT                   GEDAKFTFVGRPKPALVAGEEPAADLAASASE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549539..550531)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0547c"
FT                   /product="Putative iron compound ABC
FT                   transporter,substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9K467_STRCO 3e-70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0547c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGW2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60646.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALIGSVAALALLTTSCATIDEASTATDHVSVDNCGAPLQVPVP
FT                   VTRVVSNDTGVTELLFALGLQDRMAGYFLDSGQDRDISTSPWKAQFESTTNLGQGFTRE
FT                   AVQTARPDLVFAGWNYGFSETSGLTPDWVRSIGAVPYQLTEACRQSGTARRGIKAPLEA
FT                   LYEDLTNLGIIFGVQDRARDLIASYRQTIEDVQSHAPHEQAPVRVFLYDSGDAEPFTSG
FT                   RTAAPQQIIEKAGGRNIFSDLNDSWTTSAWETAAQRDPQVIIVCDYGVGPNNTAQAKID
FT                   LLKAQPLMRHTQAVRDENFIVLPYAALVEGPRNPDAIVTLANYLRSKGF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550528..551313)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0548c"
FT                   /product="Putative iron compound ABC
FT                   transporter,ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9K468_STRCO 1e-72"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0548c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGW3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60647.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVTFRNVSVSIAGAQIISDIHLNVAAGGFVGIVGPNGSGKSTTL
FT                   RCLYRALTPASGDVAVNGVSVRAISMRENARQVAALTQDMSLDFDFTAAEVIATGRLPH
FT                   GASLRGTSQLDRQICARATETADVTALSGRTFGSLSGGERQRVLIARALAQQPHVLVLD
FT                   EPTNHLDVRHQYSILNSARALGITVIAALHDLNLAAQYCDTIHVMADGNVVLSGSPHEV
FT                   LTAESVGRWFGIDCHVITHPRSGVPQVIFYAEPERQEKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551313..552365)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0549c"
FT                   /product="Putative heme/hemin ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9K469_STRCO 5e-82"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0549c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGW4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60648.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTAQHTRSLILAVLGGLAALVLLTVTALAFGTADVPWRDCLHFL
FT                   WAGASGGSVPAVDAANYRIVVESRLPRVLLAVLVGAGLSVVGVIVQAMVRNALADPYVL
FT                   GISSGASVGATAVVVYGVLGTLGTYALSLSASLGALAATAVVYQIARTPQGLVPLRLVL
FT                   VGTAVGYGLSAVTTVLVFLAPNGEAARSVMFWLLGSLGASSWDKVPVALAATVIGILCA
FT                   GGLARQLNALAMGDEVSASLGLDAGRFRVALFILSAAMTGCFVSICGAVGFVGLVIPHA
FT                   ARLLVGADHRRVLIVAPVLGACFLVAADLVARTAIPPQELPLGAITAAVGVPVFVGLMR
FT                   RRAMSAGAVG"
FT   CDS_pept        552848..553054
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0550"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743X9_MYCPA 9e-14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGW5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60649.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHTTSVSRPVAVSIPQAALWLSLTTLFGLLAYYFIGIDQGAVSI
FT                   FGSDMHVHEFVHDARHLLGFPCH"
FT   CDS_pept        553076..553864
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0551"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25S52_MYCVN 2e-50"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012666"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGW6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60650.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSIILRGLGFGAVGGLLSFIFGWIFVEPVINRAIAYEDGRGEV
FT                   QAALDAAAGVHVHHEGAELFSRFAQANAGLALGVIGFGIAMGALFSVAYVVAIGRVGNL
FT                   SPRALALSVAGGLFLVLYVVPFLKFPANPPAASAEGTIKERTGYFVLMILVAAIALAAA
FT                   LWVGRKLTARMDTWSATLLAAAVFVVLVGLVMAITPGFVEAPQPLLDADGKIVYPGFPA
FT                   HDLYLFRLYSFTTQAIMWATIGIGFATVISRKPVDTPAAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553948..555288)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0552c"
FT                   /product="Probable conserved lipoprotein LpqF"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743X5_MYCPA e-138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0552c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGW7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60651.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEGSLRARMTRAVSVCTVAAVTLALGGTAGCGIKLRQVPHGDVD
FT                   TSTPPGLRSQQLIDMLNSNWPIGKQGVATMAAANKVDDYTEIMTKLWVDRPYKVSSVDL
FT                   GANSSTVHLIAPYGANVDIGLRTNDKGDVDRLVPYQQPPTIANWSDVDAALSASGGRYS
FT                   YRASKIVDGQCQQIAGTNTSQAMPLASVFKLYVLLAAGTAINAGTLRWDDQLTVTDRGK
FT                   ALGSSMDKLPTGSTVSVRTAAQKMISVSDNMGTDMLINRVGRHAIEKALADAGHHDPAS
FT                   MTPFPTMHELFNIGWGIPDVRQQWKDATTPEQRGRMLAEADTHDYKLDPDRTTTPASKY
FT                   GIEWYGSAEDICRVHAALQKVAVGPAAPVRDILAAEPGIDLHSENWRYIGAKGGNLPGD
FT                   LTFSWYAEDRTRQPYVVSFQLNWDRAFGPGAAGWVIGLAKGVFKKLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555285..555602)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0553c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (antibiotic
FT                   biosynthesis monooxygenase?)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25S55_MYCVN 1e-43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0553c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGW8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60652.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVKINAIEIPEGAGPELEKRFAHRAGAVENQPGFLGFQLLRPV
FT                   KGEDRYFVVTQWESEEAFQAWATGPAVEAHAGQQAKPVATGAHLLEFEVVLDVTGAAAK
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        555646..556446
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0554"
FT                   /product="Putative hydrolase, alpha/beta fold family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743X3_MYCPA 6e-92"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGW9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60653.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGMQRDHITDHGGHADGPTLVLVHGLMGRGTTWSRQLPWLRGLG
FT                   RVYTYDAPWHRGGDVRDAQPVSTERYVDALAEAVRSVGAPVVLIGHSMGGLHSWCLAAQ
FT                   RPDLVSALVVEDMAPDFVGGTTGPWEPWLYSWPEVFTSAGEFTARFGEIAGRYFREAFD
FT                   RVDDGWRLHGPIEEWISTAAEWGVRDFWDQWRAVQCPALLLEADDTVTPAGQMQKMSEI
FT                   GRRTTYFKIAGSGHLMHDDSPKLYRSAVSDFLAAPGAPGASVVA"
FT   CDS_pept        556451..557890
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0555"
FT                   /product="Probable non-hemolytic phospholipase C"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7NZL3_CHRVO e-107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGX0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60654.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPLTRRRLLTSAAGTAAFSAAVSLMPANLQRVLAQPAPRSGSLR
FT                   DVEHVVVLMMENRSFDHYFGTLSGVRGFDDPTAVTLSTGKSVFHQPDPQNPDGYLLPFH
FT                   LDTAVNSVQKIPTTSHAWSVQHDSWNHGKMDNWMAAHRKADGEHYPYVMGYYERADIPF
FT                   HFALAEAFTVCDNFHSSVMGPTWPNRMMWMTGTIDPDAAHGGPIIRNTPVSGGYGWTTY
FT                   AERLEAAGVSWRVYAEEDDYGGCNVLKLFSRFQRSRPGEPLYDKGIAPVRATQFEDDAR
FT                   AGRLPAVSWLIMTSTASEHPDYRPADGAAYIASKIDAIAANPEVWAKTVFILNYDENDG
FT                   LFDHVVPPTPPPGTPGEWVKGVPIGGGFRVPAIVISPWSVGGWVAGESFDHTSVLRFLE
FT                   EFTGVREPNISGWRRKTFGNLLSAFGFDSPVRPAPELPDTAAVVAAADRTDTRPPPVIP
FT                   PAPQTSPVQEPGSRPRRYPRR"
FT   CDS_pept        558162..559118
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0557"
FT                   /product="Probable transcription regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="Similar to A1TG20_MYCVP e-127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGX1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60655.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRSVAALVLDRVAVFEFGVICEVFGIDRARDGVPNFDFRVCGVE
FT                   PGVPLRTTVGASLIPDHGLEGLADADLVALPARPFTEGYPQEALDAVRAASERGATILT
FT                   VCSGAFIAGAAGLLDGRRCTTHWMYTDTLARQYPTATVDRDVLFVDDGDLITSAGTAAG
FT                   IDACLHLVRRELGSEITNRIARRMVVPPQRAGGQRQFIPQPVPDMVADGFGELCDWLIE
FT                   NIDQSHTVAELAARVHMSTRTFARKFTDQTGVTPMRWIIDQRVLRARRLLEETGLDIDT
FT                   VAARSGFGTAILLRHHFRRGVGITPTDYRKAFAVAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559115..559957)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0558c"
FT                   /product="Probable adenine glycosylase (MutY)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743X2_MYCPA e-111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0558c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGX2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60656.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWFDVAERDLPWRRPEATPWHILISEVMLQQTPVSRVEPVWREW
FT                   VARWPVPSAMAKTSVAEVLRAWGKLGYPRRAMRLHECATVLARDYDDQVPGDVETLLTL
FT                   PGVGAYTARAIACFGYGQRVPVVDTNVRRVIARVVHGVADSAPSARDLRDAEALLPTEN
FT                   GARFSAALMELGALVCTARTPQCPMCPLSSCAWHEAGQPPLDAPARPVQKYAGTDRQVR
FT                   GRLLDVLRGSSIPVTRAQLDVAWLSDITQRDRALDSLLVDGLVEQTADGRFALAGEGG"
FT   CDS_pept        559984..560598
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0559"
FT                   /product="Probable carbonic anhydrase (carbonate
FT                   dehydratase)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25S62_MYCVN 7e-78"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGX3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60657.1"
FT                   /translation="MASDPKSAWKALKEGNQRFVGGFPQHPSQSVTRRAELANGQNPQV
FT                   MLFGCSDSRVAAEIIFDQGLGDMFIVRTAGQVIDSAVLGSIEYAVAVLGVPLIAILGHD
FT                   SCGAVGATLDALDTGEVPGGYIRDLVVRVMPSILGGRKDGLSRVDEFEARHVEETGTKL
FT                   LQRSQVVADAVKAKKLAIVYLTYKLADGRVVLHGHVGDIGE"
FT   CDS_pept        560749..562293
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0560"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7D5G2_MYCTU e-154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027381"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGX4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60658.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRDTGRRRPKHALPKSNKRWSVSKTAAARTIFALLACGSLVVTG
FT                   AGWQVFYKAFSHVPTSGAEAEGGKSSDGSMNMLLIGLDSRKDQDGNDLPRAVLNQLHAG
FT                   DSDAGGYNTNTLILVHVGADNKVTAFSIPRDDWVPAEGIPGYKHIKIKEAYGLTKANEA
FT                   DKLVNEGITDQATLEQQSREAGRRATLNAVHRLTGQPIDYFAEVNLVGFYDLASELGGI
FT                   TVCLNNAVYDSYSGANFPAGEQTLNASQALAFVRQRHGLENGDLDRTHRQQAFLISVMQ
FT                   QLRNAGTLTDITKLNGLMNVVHKDVVLSKGWTEKQFQRLGQIADGNVNFQTLPVVRYDN
FT                   INGADVNIVDPVAIRAKVAAAFKGEDAAPASAATTPTSTVDVVNATSTSGLASTVSSAL
FT                   VSRGYTKGDVRDPLSGESTGTAIDYGVGADADAKAMSTMLGIETEPVADPTLAPGRIRV
FT                   MLGTGYSAPSDVLSAEDSGTASSMSSSSSSGASGDYAPPDSGKPVVSSNSGVPCVN"
FT   CDS_pept        562439..563185
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0561"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7D583_MYCTU 1e-68"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGX5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGX5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60659.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDMHPSGPLPSEIYWRRRALAIGVVVVVVAIVAAVIFALVGGSA
FT                   GADTKAAEKPAESAAPAGKPVILPPNEINKPADKPAEAPVHDGPPIAKPELVPPVALNP
FT                   GDDCPDATLAVKASTDKPSYLAGEQPKFTMVVTNIGLVQCKRDVGAAVLAASVFSVDNK
FT                   RIWANLDCAPSQESSIKSFNPGEQVTTEVTWTGMGSAPNCPLPRPAIGPGTYSLVVQLG
FT                   DLRSAPVPFIIGEKPADAPPPAGPPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563182..564267)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0562c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25S64_MYCVN e-153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0562c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGX6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60660.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNAEANARMRETLARLAPGTPLRDGLERILRGRTGALIVLGYDD
FT                   KVESICDGGFSLDVAFAPTRLRELSKMDGAVVLSTDGSRIVRANVQLVPDPSIPTDESG
FT                   TRHRSAERTAIQTDYPVVSVSHSMNIVSVYTAGIRHVVMDSATVMSRVNQAVSTLERYK
FT                   TRLDEVTSSLSTAEIEDFVTLRDVMTVAQRLELVRRISQDIELDVIELGTDGRQLKLQI
FT                   GELVGDNDTERELLVRDYHANPEPPTQAQIASTLEDLDALSDTDLLDLTVLSRTFGYPS
FT                   TVEAQDTAMSSRGYRAMTHIPRLQFAHIDRLVRAFGSLQGLLAASATDLQSVEGIGAMW
FT                   ARHIREGLSRLAESTLTEQTG"
FT   CDS_pept        564317..564865
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0563"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to O54133_STRCO 3e-20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGX7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60661.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTWMSRSGEDRQHRMLPEGLEPVSRGPQAPAPGLELNPGWPRRF
FT                   SHPGTDADLWGTRFFAGAGAAVTGQFEVLPELEGGPGVIHGGVMAAIFDELQGILGIVT
FT                   QLIAVTAHLEIDYRKPIPVGSTVDLAAAVEGRTGRKLYTTASAHIDGELVASSQGIFVI
FT                   IDPDAHYGEGASRTLGISP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564855..566276)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0564c"
FT                   /product="Probable DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q278S3_MYCFV e-172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0564c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGX8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60662.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPRAQYRCSECQHTTAKWVGRCPDCGTWGSVSETAVLSSIGGL
FT                   GAVRAVAPASAAVPITSIATDTTRHQPTGVSELDRVLGGGLIPGSVNLLAGEPGVGKST
FT                   LLLKVVHQWAASGGRALYISGEESAAQVRLRAERTGCVHDEVYLASESDLHSVLGHIEA
FT                   VKPTLAIIDSVQTMSTTDADGVTGGVTQVRAVTTALTMAAKSSGVAMVLVGHVTKDGAI
FT                   AGPRSLEHLVDVVLHFEGDKHSALRMVRGIKNRFGAADEVGCFQLRDKGIECVSDPSGL
FT                   FLEHREKAAAGTAVTVTLDGKRPLLGEVQSLVTTSTNPSPRRAVSGLDHARSAMVTAVL
FT                   ERHGRLPLGNNDIYMATVGGMRMTDPSADLAILMAVASAYTDIALPANMVFIGEVGLAG
FT                   DIRRTAAVGKRISEAARLGYTHAVIPPEGDDLHPAGMHLLRCPTVGRALEVLSEARKIE
FT                   PEKRPNLRLAQQFTD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566329..566694)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0565c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0565c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGX9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60663.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTLAAATAATAVMSLVLPATAQAAPPKVTYLVWAAGKTPEAGT
FT                   ISYGDYSGTPQAVNDVKLPWSVTVAWPYKDTVKQVTAIWGSGHIYCRILVDGQTVLSND
FT                   GEKTVNCQDRIVPLPPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566777..567232)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0566c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0566c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGY0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60664.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLFTCVVAVATIGAMLSAPVAHAVPRTVTYRVWAEYGPLVAAT
FT                   IGYNDADGARRGAMNPQLPWGKDITWTDDTKHPLINVTGYNTGDGPRIYCQILIDGQVV
FT                   DEDDRVDLATCSYATDGVPREHCQRGNSGSVVGILSKVDGDPCSRNP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567309..567992)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0567c"
FT                   /product="Putative lipoprotein lpqE precursor"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q278S2_MYCFV 3e-28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0567c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGY1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60665.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRTRSRRSTTRVTTLLGAAVLATALTGCGAGQISQTANQSSAIN
FT                   GGSANLGKLALRNIHLVGNSDPVKQRAGQKAELVLVIANESADISDKLTSITSPDEIGK
FT                   VTLSGDSDIPATGRLFVGSAEGQEPPAEAKAPETAAPEAGSTEITTAVTPAPEAKPQAS
FT                   SDPAIKHGKAQLTLTKDLADGLTYRFTFTFEKAGEVTVAVPIDAGPNAPRQHTIDGGGH
FT                   EGGEH"
FT   CDS_pept        568372..568860
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0568"
FT                   /product="Putative CarD-like transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q278S1_MYCFV 1e-79"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGY2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60666.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFKVGDTVVYPHHGAALIEAIETRTIKGEQKEYLVLKVAQGDLT
FT                   VRVPAENAEYVGVRDVVGREGLDTVFQVLRAPHTEEPTNWSRRFKANQEKLASGDVKKV
FT                   AEVVRDLWRREQERGLSAGEKRMLAKARQILVGELALAENTNAAKADTILDEVLAAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        568895..569527
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0569"
FT                   /product="Putative 2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z2R3_NOCFA 1e-47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGY3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60667.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLGANTPKAFVSVGGRTMLQRCVDGLLASGAVDEVVVVVGADQL
FT                   ERAAALVGSGATVVQGGAERTDSVRAGLAAVDAADWILVHDAARPLTPPDMIARIVAEL
FT                   RTGRGAVIPAVAVADTIKSIDVHGDVIGTPDRAGLRAVQTPQGFAADVLRRAYAAAGDI
FT                   ATDDAALVEQIGERVHVVEGDRLAFKITTTLDMTLAEAILGATEGVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        569524..570000
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0570"
FT                   /product="Putative 2-C-methyl-D-erythritol
FT                   2,4-cyclodiphosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="Similar to ISPF_MYCPA 7e-52"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MGY4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60668.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALPRVGIGTDVHPIEEGKPCWLLGLLFSDENGCEGHSDGDVAA
FT                   HALCDALLSAAGLGDVGAVFGTGRPEWTGVSGAKMLSHVRDLLHDNGFQIGNAAVQVIG
FT                   NRPKVGPRRAEAQELLSGLIGAPVSVSATTTDGLGLTGRGEGLAAVATALVTAL"
FT   CDS_pept        570012..571451
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0571"
FT                   /product="Cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="Similar to SYC1_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGY5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60669.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGHVPLRLYDTRVGAVRDFVPLQPGTVSIYLCGATVQGLPHIGH
FT                   VRSGVAFDVLRRWLSARAYDVLFVRNVTDIDDKILNKAADAGRPWWEWAATYERAFDEA
FT                   YESLGVLPPSVSPRATGHITQMIELIDRLIERGHAYRDLREGGGDVYFDVLSYPEYGQL
FT                   SGHKIDDVHQGEGVATGKRDPRDFTLWKGAKPGEPSWPTPWGPGRPGWHLECSAMARTY
FT                   LGPSFDIHCGGMDLVFPHHENEIAQSCAAGDGFARYWMHNGWVTMGGEKMSKSLGNVLS
FT                   IPAVLQRVRAVELRYYLGSAHYRSMLEYSETALADAVKAYCGIEDFLHRVRIRVGDVPV
FT                   GTWTPAFAAALDDDLSVPIALAEVHSTRADGNRALDAGDHEGALSAAASIRAMMSILGC
FT                   DPLDERWETRDETSAALNAVDVLVTAELQRRETARTEKNWALADEIRDRLKRAGLEITD
FT                   TADGPQWTLTSSDEEQYHHGR"
FT   CDS_pept        571441..572388
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0572"
FT                   /product="Putative tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25S70_MYCVN e-134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MGY6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60670.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNSQRRGAVRKPGTKKGPTVGSGGVRRRGLEGKGATPPAEQRT
FT                   KHPAAKRAAVQRKIADAKQRRLKQGDEAEMVLGRNPVLECLRTGVPATALYVAVGADND
FT                   ERLTESVALAADAGIAILEVPRPDLDRMSTNGLHQGLALQIPPYKYAHPDDLLARARAE
FT                   AQPALLVALDNISDPRNLGAIVRSVAAFGGHGVVIPQRRSASVTAVAWRTSAGAAARLP
FT                   VARATNLTRTLKDWQDKGITIVGLDAGGDTELDNLDGVGDIAVVVGSEGKGLSQLVRKT
FT                   CDAVVSIPMAGPVESLNASVAAGVVLAEIARQRR"
FT   CDS_pept        572473..573471
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0573"
FT                   /product="Putative glycerophosphoryl diester
FT                   phosphodiesterase precursor (GlpQ)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q266U4_MYCVN e-128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGY7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60671.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIAAVLAVTLALVSCGDKDTKSFDLQAHRGGRGETTEESLRAF
FT                   AKALELGVSTLELDIVISKDGKPMVWHDPVIDPAKCSDTGPVRPGDPQFPYVGKLVKDL
FT                   TSGQLHTLDCGKLLTDFPRAEVVKNDKIAQLSDVFALADSYHADVRFNIETKVEAAEPQ
FT                   KSAEPQRFVDIILETIRAAGKLDKVEIQSFDWRTLPMTKRAEPGIPLVALWDETTWYPG
FT                   SPWLGGVDPAIVSDPIDGAKQVGATILSPGYTVPYGGKVGDPGFTLVADKKFIDKAHRL
FT                   GLKVIPWTINDAETMKAQIDAGADGIISDYPTTLRKVMAESDLPLPPAYHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573468..574184)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0574c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (LamB/YcsF)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Y486_MYCPA 2e-77"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0574c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGY8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60672.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIDLNADLGEGFGAWRLGDDDAMLDVVTSANLACGFHAGDPAT
FT                   LHRTCHAAATRDIRIGAQVGYRDLAGFGRRFIDIAAADLYADVVYQIGALDALARTAGS
FT                   RVSYVKPHGALYNTIIHHEAQADAVARAVRDFNADLPVLTLPHGVFGDRARTLGLRVVT
FT                   EAFADRAYLDDGTLVPRSESGAVLHDPDAVAARIPALSRTAESICVHGDSPGAVTIART
FT                   VRAALAASEIEVAPFV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574203..575033)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0575c"
FT                   /product="Putative ABC-transporter transmembrane protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743V4_MYCPA 2e-68"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0575c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGY9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60673.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNFFDLSLTADLLGRDFVQQAILAAALLGLLAGLIGPFVVMRQM
FT                   SFAVHGSSELSLTGAAAALLAGANVGTGALLGSVVAAILFGVLGQRTKDRDSSIGVVMA
FT                   FGLGLAVLFIHLYPGRTGTNFALLTGQIVGVGYSGLLMLVVVSMVVGAVLAVTYRPMLF
FT                   ATVDPDVAEARGVPVRALGIVFAALVGLTAAQGVQIVGALLVMSLLITPAAAAARITSS
FT                   PARAIALSIVFAEIAAIGGIMLSLAPGVPISVFVTMIAVAIYLLCRLVGRYRHA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575026..575811)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0576c"
FT                   /product="Putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743V3_MYCPA 6e-68"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0576c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60674.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAATLRDASLNRGGRTLWQGLDLTVEPGEFIAVLGPNGSGKTSL
FT                   LRLLLGQVPLTRGSMTVTSDLGYVPQHRLADNALILRAEDLVGLGIDGHRWGLASFNPA
FT                   RRARYRAAVDLALNQVDASHLATKAVSSLSGGELQRVRIAQALAGDPALLLCDEPLLNL
FT                   DPASAQQICALIDKRRCDAQTAVLFVTHEINPIVPYVDRILYLVDGRFQIGTVDEVMTT
FT                   ETLSELYRAQIDVVKIRGQYVVVGEDRQITAECAEHAHE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575849..576727)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0577c"
FT                   /product="Putative ABC transporter solute binding protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743V2_MYCPA 9e-63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0577c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60675.1"
FT                   /translation="MPARVAGLAVAVATAGTLALSGCGQSHERSGALTVVASTDAWASV
FT                   AQAVTGDHAKVSALVSGADTDPHSFEVTPAAAAQVQDATLVVYNGDGYDPFIDKLLKDG
FT                   EPRVNAYQLLPADSADKNEHVFYSLRTAQQVANNVADDLAKADPGNADSYHANAKTFGQ
FT                   QLDSIASLQEDVATKYRGKAILATEPVASHLVSRCGLVDRTPHAFAEAAEQGQDPSPAD
FT                   VASALDLISTKQVAALLFNPQTAGSVTNRIKQAAESHGVPVVTVTETLPEGTDYVTWQR
FT                   RTTEQLAAALG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576842..579376)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0578c"
FT                   /product="Putative trehalose phosphatase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z2Q3_NOCFA 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0578c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60676.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSAQDLPVELRRALSEVARTPRLLVASDYDGTIAPLVNNPDHAR
FT                   PHPESTTALRALAGLPSTTSALISGRALRDLATLSRLPSEVHLVGSHGSEFDAGFVHAI
FT                   DGDAKALLKTIATKLSAIAAEYPGVAIELKPASVALHVRNASEEDADAALRQALSVANG
FT                   WGAQVTEGKKVLEFAVIPTDKGQALDILRHQEGATAAVFFGDDVTDEKAFKRLHGPDVG
FT                   VKVGDGETLAGYRIPDTESVGTALAFLLEERRTWLLGGHATPIERLTMLANSRTIALVT
FT                   PTGDVTWMCHPEPDSAAVFAHLLGGPEAGHFTIGPARSALPLGQKYIDSTMTVETRWAS
FT                   LQVTDYLAHDEVPGRTDLIRVVTGEADAVVTFAPRPEFGQAPVQLVAEADGLRVLGTND
FT                   PIVLRAPGVTWTIGADDQTATATISPANGPIILELRCGTEDLGENPTSEPELRERAESY
FT                   WRDWAQTLTLPERKPGLMKRSALTLRGLVHAESGAILAAATTSLPEDIGGIRNWDYRYC
FT                   WLRDASMTASALVALGSLSEAEGLLGWLHRVLEHLPGPDRLHPLYTLAGTALPPEAVID
FT                   SLPGYAGSRPVRVGNAANSQVQLDVFGPVVELIHDLSHARKHLGHSDPLTDADWNLVSD
FT                   MVLAVERRWYEPDHGIWEIRGNPRHHVYSKVMCWVTVDRAVKLAEEFERAAPSSWAALR
FT                   DEIAAEVIEKGWNESVNSYTAAYDGTDLDAATLYIGLSGLIDPTDPRFTATVIATEAEL
FT                   RSGATVYRYHRDDCLPGGEGGFHLCAAWLVEAYLLIGARSQAELLFDQLVKATGPTGLL
FT                   SEEYDPVAERSLGNHPQAYSHIGLLRCAALLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579433..580110)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0579c"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25S95_MYCVN 2e-75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0579c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60677.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPRTSSASEAAQSGDGDTDATSQPAAVSALSDDDLGSSAQRER
FT                   RKRILDATLAIASKGGYEAVQMRTVAERADVAVGTLYRYFPSKVHLLVSALEREFEQID
FT                   AKSDRNAVSGGTPYERLHAAITRLNRNMQRNPLLTEAMTRALVFADASAAGEVDHVGRL
FT                   MDGIFARAMAGEDDPTDAQFHIARVISDVWTSNMIAWLTRRASATDVSHRLDRTVRLLL
FT                   GIT"
FT   CDS_pept        580318..582465
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0580"
FT                   /product="Probable acyl-CoA dehydrogenase FadE"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743U9_MYCPA 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60678.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVPSGLRASGSSEVQEAARDAVRQWARSAAVIESVRKMESEPDG
FT                   WGPAYVGLAELGIFGVAVPEAAGGSGAGFDDMIAMVDEAAASLVPGPVATSALVAVVLA
FT                   ADGHEELVPPLAAGERTAGLALTGNLAIADGLASGVLPAVLGGTADGVLLAPVPDGWVL
FT                   VDCAEAGVAVEAKKATDFSRPWVTVTLHGAAVRPVGLPAAVIADLSVVTLSAEAVGVAR
FT                   WALQTAVEYAKVREQFGKQIGSFQAIKHMCAEMLCRVEQADVAVWDAAGCAQDVLANKG
FT                   DSQQLSLAAAVAAAVAVDAAVANTKDCIQILGGIGFTWEHDAHLYLRRAYALQSFVGKP
FT                   AVWRRKAAALTIGGIRRSLTIDLGEVESQRAEVAGQVAEIASAPKAEHQVRLAEAGFLA
FT                   PHWPAPYGLGAGAAQQLLIDQELHAAGVNRPDLVIGWWAAPTILEHGTPEQIAQFVAPT
FT                   LRGEIEWCQLFSEPGAGSDLAALRTKATRVDGGWKLDGQKVWNSKAQIADWAICLARTN
FT                   PDVPKHKGITYFLLDMKTPGITVRPLREITGEEMFNEVFLDGVIVPDENVVGSVDDGWR
FT                   LARTTLANERVAMAGGGTLDEAMESLLALIGDTELDAAQLDTLGAFVCSAQTGALLDLR
FT                   TALRAIGGQDPGAASSVRKLVGVRHRQGLSEHILDYVDTHGAVESREMWLFMRDRCLSI
FT                   AGGTTQILLSVAGERLLGLPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582445..582744)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0581c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q741U3_MYCPA 5e-14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0581c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60679.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAGTRSLRTDLRYLLVLHIHRHGLTTVSELVTMLADIGFDLDGR
FT                   PSKTVSDTLRTDVKLDRVRRRGRGLYSPGALPRSTQHRMRARTDKWSRLARQAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582961..583506)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0582c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743U6_MYCPA 1e-27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0582c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60680.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDPLARVICTVAVIAAATLTAPATAHAEVKTADVSTPVDDARQL
FT                   EVHATADCRKAERQCYYTATVNLRGPNGIEGFPGDLWARQTTELRTSDRLNYLWVQWAD
FT                   NPNTVEHNGGSTWTLTTVYIGGGTPERFQISGTTQPTDWATGQPKLDADYIVCSRIEAN
FT                   FDGRYVISPDACAVARFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583503..584555)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0583c"
FT                   /product="Putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25S98_MYCVN e-138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0583c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60681.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDVPLGKHVLEVRIAEVIEETADSRSLVFEIPDGAADKFAYAPG
FT                   QYLTLRIPSDRTGSVARCYSLSSSPHLDDRLAVTVKRTADGYGSNWICDNAHAGMHMHV
FT                   LAPSGVFVPKQLDNDFLLLAGGSGVTPMMAICKSALSQGSGKVVLIYANRDEQSVIFGA
FT                   ALRELAAKYPDRLTVIHWLESVQGLPSQQQLATLTAPFAEHEAFICGPGPFMDASEAAL
FT                   KGNGMPHDRVHIEVFRSLESDPFAEVVLAEPSDDDEPPATATVELDGETHEVSWPRSTV
FT                   LLDVLLAKGLDAPFSCREGHCMTCACVLKDGKVRMLVNDALSQNDIDDGYILACQAVPE
FT                   TDDVNVTFDE"
FT   CDS_pept        584833..586035
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0584"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743U4-MYCPA 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60682.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTEQREHSDEVLSVLSQIDDLLPTLRKRAQETEDLRRLPDATV
FT                   AELQEIGFFKLLQPSQWGGYETAPTTFYEAVRRLGSACGSTGWVASIIGVHNWHLALFD
FT                   QQAQEEVWGDDTDVRVSSSYAPMGAGVVTDAGDGYLVNGSWNWSSGCDHATWAFLGGPV
FT                   IKDGRPVDFGSFLIPRTEYRIDDVWNVVGLRGTGSNTVVVKDVFVPKHRFLSYKKMNDQ
FT                   TAGGYQTNTAPVYKMPWGTMHPTTITAPIMGMAYGAYDAHVEAQGKRVRAAYAGEKAKD
FT                   DPFTKVRVAEAASDIDAGWRQLIGNVGDEYALIAAGQEVPFELRAAARRDQVRATGRAI
FT                   ASIDLLFENSGATALSNDAPVQRFWRDAHAGRVHAANDAERAYQIWGNHAFELPATDTM
FT                   V"
FT   CDS_pept        586076..586978
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0585"
FT                   /product="Possible 2,3-dihydroxybiphenyl 1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z2M7_NOCFA e-133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MGZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MGZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60683.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIIKALGYMRIQATDVAAWREFGTKVLGMMEGTGDDPAALYLRM
FT                   DDFAARLVIVPGESDRLLASGWEVADAPALQAVRERLAKAGVEYAEGDKAEVSDRKVEA
FT                   FIQFSDPSGNTLEVFHGAQYMGRRFVSPYGHKFVTAEQGLGHVVLTCTDDVAAQEFYQD
FT                   VLGFQLRDSMKLPPQLVGRPADGDPVWLRFYGCNPRHHALAFMPMPNPTGIVHLMVEVE
FT                   NSDDVGLCLDRANRRKVKMSATLGRHINDKMLSFYMKTPGGFDMEFGCEGMEVDDESWV
FT                   ARESVGVSLWGHDFSVGFK"
FT   CDS_pept        586993..587574
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0586"
FT                   /product="Possible oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7TW67_MYCBO 2e-83"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH00"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60684.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPEIDPRTFRNVLGQFCTGITIITTTHEDVPVGFACQSFAALS
FT                   LEPPLVLFCPTKQSRSWAAIAASGKFCVNVLAEDQREVSARFGSREPDKFAGINWRPSG
FT                   LGSPIINGSLAHIDCEVANVHDGGDHWVVFGSVKELSERAVIPSAESAARPLLFYRGQY
FT                   TGIEPDKNTPADWRNDLEAFLTATTEDTWL"
FT   CDS_pept        587955..589211
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0587"
FT                   /product="Probable acetamidase/formamidase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q82LR6_STRAW e-159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH01"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60685.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEVLFPLDSNKKFTEQQIIGHNRWHPDIPPAAVVKPGTSFRVHC
FT                   REWFDGAIHNDDSADDIRDAPLTTVHALSGPFSVEGAQPGDLLIVDILDVGPIPQEDSG
FT                   PLAGQGWGYTGIFPTVNGGGFLTEQFPDAYKAIWDFSGQTATSRHVPGVRFTGIVHPGL
FT                   MGTAPSAELLARWNAREGALIATDPNRVPALALPPEPRDAVLGALSGDSFDRAAAEAAR
FT                   TAPPRENGGNQDIKNLTKGSRVFYPVFVPGGKLSVGDLHFSQGDGEITFCGAIEMGGFI
FT                   DLHVDVIKGGMDTYGVFENAIFMPGNTDPQYSQWLAFSGTSVTLDDEQRYLDSHLAYQR
FT                   ACLHAIDYLTKFGYSPEQAYLLLGAAPIEGRLSGVVDIPNSCATVYIPTAIFDFPVTPT
FT                   ASGPVRIDPGPGAPRSVAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589218..590330)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0588c"
FT                   /product="Porphyromonas-type peptidyl-arginine deiminase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q39GR2_BURS3 e-114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0588c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH02"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60686.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRRHLFKLGAATAGAVMLTACADPPDGDVDTDVVNDSTSWRMPD
FT                   EGEPHLRTWMAFGASAEIWGKRLNRKVQQNLGAIARAIAQFEPVSMLVRPEETELARQL
FT                   AGPGIELVPVALNDLWIRDSGPVYVHNESGRAAVDFNFNGWGGKQEHKSDAMVAAEVAK
FT                   RAGVPTIHTELVLEGGAIEVDGRGTAIVTESCVLNDNRNRGRSKGEVEAELRRLLGLHK
FT                   VIWLPGIAGMDITDGHTDFYARFAGPGVVVAGLDNDPDSFDYEVTRRHLDILTSATDAA
FT                   GRPLHVEVLEAPEQGRDEFESEDFAAGYINFYLANGGVIAPQFGDPQADTKAKSTLERL
FT                   FPGRRVVQLDIDGIAAGGGGIHCATQQEPR"
FT   CDS_pept        590474..591232
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0589"
FT                   /product="Probable aquaporin Z"
FT                   /note="Similar to AQPZ_SHIFL 9e-76"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH03"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60687.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTSTKLLAELFGTFWLVFGGCGSAIFAAKNVADAGEGNAGAIQ
FT                   LGIGFLGVALAFGLTVVTMAYAVGHISGGHFNPAVTLGAVAGGRLPAKELPGYWVAQVL
FT                   GGLLAGTALWYIARGKPGFEATGNMAANGYGEHSPNHYSLAAVLVTEIVLTAVFIMVIL
FT                   GATDAGAPKGFGPLAIGLCLTLIHLISIPISNTSVNPARSTAVAFFNGGAAPGQLWLFW
FT                   VAPLIGGLIGGLLYPFLFDNSRLVAEAAQD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591249..592520)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0590c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q8TNJ8_METAC e-108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0590c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH04"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60688.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLHISDREREALAQVTRFPLLAALTGRRSRRFPAGGRIPAGPLA
FT                   YTSSEPITPISEVERALILSVVGGVTGWHYGITYHPGYAPAFPNYSGSATGRTFPSAAG
FT                   FHTSQLFFTDDTGIYLLPTRDEPPQEFSTIEQWITHTADSYVQISDKRLELPREEPYME
FT                   GHNIWIGNHPGSLLAFPVADLAEHLIANLSFFAANGYLVYDDINKQSIPGTEKFGGLRN
FT                   YDDPIPLSFVEQYTLTEASAELATATHNGVLLLQALGLGGWMFDGLDRLSVLGGSGDPR
FT                   APGIGFRSDNDDRWPFPNATGLPGYFETLSPPHVPTVADGVAKYIERKYGPGGPFHPDT
FT                   PGAWADSRKVRSAALPAEAVQEIVTVQASYIYDTFGKIPGTVPTVHTLMYLQAQNIDLG
FT                   FYDTYFGPGAYLPTHAEHARRWYG"
FT   CDS_pept        592667..593092
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0591"
FT                   /product="Probable rifampin adp-ribosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to O67972_MYCSM 8e-50"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038611"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH05"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60689.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMPNFFEAHESGAYFHGTKADLAIGDLLTPGHLSNYEEGRVMNH
FT                   IYVTKTLVGAGLAAMMAKGEGRGHVYIVEPEGTLEDDPNVTDKKFPGNPTHSYRSREPV
FT                   RIVGEVLDWEGPPPEFMETFRAGLADLKRKGNAVIYD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593107..593481)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0592c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73Y95_MYCPA 4e-41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0592c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH06"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH06"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60690.1"
FT                   /translation="METKASPWPAYRLAAMLLGVGVVHFVAPKPFDDIVPAGLPGDPRL
FT                   YTYASGVAELGTGALLLAPKTRRLGGTLAALLFIAVFPANINMVRLWWDKPLALKLGAI
FT                   ARLPMQIPMITEALKVRRTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593504..594457)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0593c"
FT                   /product="Probable acyl-CoA dehydrogenase FadE"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743T8_MYCPA 4e-97"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0593c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH07"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60691.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSGNTERQMLRDTVRSLVTKRADSAAVRTAFESERGYDENLWA
FT                   VLCEQVGAAALLIPEESGGAGGELADAAVVVEELGRGLVPSPLMGTLWAELALLEAGYE
FT                   GELLEALAAGESIGAVAFDPGYVVNGDIADVVLTVQGETVCRAGQVTALALSTLDPTRR
FT                   LASIAVGAAEPVGTAPGLIDKAGLLLAAEQVGAAARALDLTVEYTKTRVQFGRAIGSFQ
FT                   ALKHRMADLYVLVESARATVYQAIHDLTPEGATVARIKASEALSAVSGDSIQLHGGIAI
FT                   TWEHDAHLYFKRAHGSALLLGTPRQLLPNLETAAGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594454..595419)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0594c"
FT                   /product="Probable acyl-CoA dehydrogenase FadE"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25SB9_MYCVN 3e-94"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0594c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH08"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60692.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFDLDTQQRDFAASIDAALSVADVPAAARAWAAGNHGPGLAVWS
FT                   TLAELGVTALAVSEKYDGIGAHPVDLVVALEGLGKWAVPGPVVESVAVAPVLLSSHEDG
FT                   AEPSTRLASGELIATVAAPPIAPRALDADIAGLVLIADDIGIREAQAGAQHESIDATRR
FT                   VFDVQPKEAGISLDTSRAIDFGVLAISAQLIGAGQALLDRAVAYAKQRSQFGRPIGSYQ
FT                   AVKHKLADVHIALELARPLVYGAALSLADQSPTAARDASAAKVAAAKAAYLAARSALQT
FT                   HGAIGFTAEYDLSLWILKVRALTSAWGTSEWHRARVLEAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595416..596576)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0595c"
FT                   /product="Probable acyl-CoA dehydrogenase FadE"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7TW72_MYCBO e-165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0595c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH09"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60693.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLLDDETEAFRAEVREFLVSNVPNPPLPSYDSPEGAAAHRQWE
FT                   RTLYDAGFSAVSWPKEYGGRDVTPLQWVIFEEEYFKAGAPARISQNGMFLLGPTLFAHG
FT                   SKDQLDRVLPKMANGEEIWAQAWSEPESGSDLASLRSPARKVDGGWRLSGQKIWSSRAP
FT                   FADRAFGLFRSDPDAQRHQGLTYFMFDLKAEGITVRPIPQLDGDPGFAEIFLDDVFVPD
FT                   EDVIGAVHDGWRVAMSTSSNERGMSLRSPGRFLATADRLVELWKSVPENEFASERVADA
FT                   WIAAQAYRLHTFGTVTRLAGGGELGAESSITKVFWSELDVALHETAIDLRGAEGELTNA
FT                   WTDGYLFSLGGPIYAGTNEIQRNIIAERILGLPRESSASARTGGAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596576..598168)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0596c"
FT                   /product="Probable fatty-acid-CoA ligase FadD"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7TW73_MYCBO 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0596c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH10"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60694.1"
FT                   /translation="MESAQQTPGLTIPAALDQAAARFGERDALYADGSWLSFSELRARA
FT                   RRFAAALIALGVEHGQRLAIWSPNSWHWPIACLGGQYAGAAVVPMNTRYTVDEATDILQ
FT                   RSHARVLVSVGKFLGTDRIEQLDTSSLPDLRHIVRVAVEDGDESGWDAFVAHGDGVSDG
FT                   DIDTRKAAVSSEDISDILFTSGTTGRSKGVLCMHRQPLAASLAWATYGEFTENDRYLCV
FT                   NPFFHNFGYKAGILACLQTGAALMPQLTFDPEKAMAAVQEHKITVLPGAPTIFQMLLDH
FT                   PARKNYDLTSLRYSVTGAAVVPVVLIERMQSELDFDLVLTAYGLTETQGFATICRSDDD
FT                   AVTVATTCGRPMLGYELRIDGAEKPGDEGEVLLRSANVMKGYLDDPKATAEAIDDDGWL
FT                   HTGDIGKLDARGNLTITDRLKDMYICGGFNVYPAEIEQVLMRLDGVADVAVIGVPDARL
FT                   GEVGKAYIVLKPGATLNADSVIEYSAKHVANFKKPRFVDFLDELPRNLGGKVVKPTLRA
FT                   MHGEQRRAQKESS"
FT   CDS_pept        598226..599419
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0597"
FT                   /product="Probable acyl-CoA dehydrogenase FadE"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743T4_MYCPA e-180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH11"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60695.1"
FT                   /translation="MVESQVSPAPAGEPMSEMSDDQVRTEIREWLAENLVGEFAELKGL
FT                   GGPGSEHEAFEERLAWNRHLAAAGWTCLGWPVEHGGRGATVSQRVIFYEEYARAEAPHK
FT                   VNHLGEELLGPTLIAYGTPEQQQRFLPAIRDVTELWCQGYSEPGAGSDLANVSTSAVLD
FT                   GGDWVINGQKVWTSLALQSQWCFVVARTEPGSSRHKGLSYLLVPLDQPGVEIRPIIQLT
FT                   GTSEFNEVFFDNARTSADLVVGEPGDGWRVAMGTLTFERGVSTLGNQITYARELSRLAE
FT                   LAKSNGAADDPAIRERLAQAYVGMRTMRAYALATMDEERPGQDNVSKLLWANWHRDLGE
FT                   LAMEIIGTSTLLTNAGEMDEWQRLFLFSRADTIYGGSNEIQRNIISERVLGLPREAR"
FT   CDS_pept        599420..600208
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0598"
FT                   /product="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25SC3_MYCVN e-100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH12"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60696.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLAEAPTEIEGHGLLKGKAVVVTAAAGTGIGSSTARRALVEGAD
FT                   VVVSDYHERRLTETRDELAALGLGKVAAVVCDVTSTEAVDALITESVAALGRIDVLVNN
FT                   AGLGGETPVADMTDDQWDRVLDVTLTSTFRATRAALRYFREAGHGGVIVNNASVLGWRA
FT                   QYGQSHYAAAKAGVMALTRCSAIEAVEHGVRVNAVAPSIARHKFLDKVTSSDLLDKLSS
FT                   DEAFGRAAEPWEVAATIAFLASDYSSYLTGEVISVSSQRA"
FT   CDS_pept        600259..600915
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0599"
FT                   /product="Probable transcriptional regulator TetR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743T2_MYCPA 4e-75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH13"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60697.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKVSEVRESDALRAGGSPQPSRRDELLSLAAEMFAERGLRATTV
FT                   RDIADAAGILSGSLYHHFDSKEAIVDELLRDFLEGLFARYREIAAANLNPVDTLKGLFL
FT                   ASFDAIETKHAQVAIYQAEAPRLLSQERFAYLNELNTEQRQLWLEVLRDGIAQGYFRPD
FT                   LDVAVVYRFIRDATWVSVRWFRPGGSRTAQEVAEQYLSIVLGGITVGSFSNSPEK"
FT   CDS_pept        600927..602075
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0600"
FT                   /product="Probable acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase FadA"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743T1_MYCPA e-163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH14"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60698.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAYIIDAVRTAVGKRNGALSKVHPLDLGAATFKGLFDRVDVDP
FT                   DAIDDVYMGVLDAIGGQAGNAGRLAWLAGGYPEEVPGATVDRQCGSSQQAISFAAQAVM
FT                   SGTADLIVAGGFQNMSQIPISAAMLVGKEYGFTSPTAESEGWLHRYGDQEISQFRGAEM
FT                   IAEKWDISREEMERFALSSHEKAFAAIRNGHFDNEIIPVGDFRVDEGPRESTLEKLASL
FT                   NPLVEGGRLTAALASQISDGGSATLVASERAVKAHGLTPRARVHHISARGDDPVFMLTG
FT                   PIPATRYALEKTGLTMDDIDVVEINEAFAPVVLAWAKELDVDLKKVNPNGGAMALGHPL
FT                   GATGAKLFATMLNELERTGGRYGLQTMCEGGGTANVTIIERL"
FT   CDS_pept        602101..602397
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0601"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH15"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60699.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAGILIGTAVAALGVVAGVAPAHAEPCPPEICYVPAIPGVPSGV
FT                   LNMLPQSMGDLPPQLSQYPGGWGDQRWGGWNQRDSIDIYDTPAPEVPAPAPGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602394..602726)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0602c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0602c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH16"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60700.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHRMFTVPTVACCCAAAIALSPIAAADPDQPSGPNHGLHTPAQG
FT                   AMELPTDRGRHHVLRQDQNVGGADPGVPYGTDPYVPDHANDIGGADPDTPLGTDPDVPY
FT                   GTWAQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602846..603919)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0603c"
FT                   /product="Possible 2-nitropropane dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q278M8_MYCFV e-153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0603c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH17"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60701.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQVLKTALTQLVGIEHPVVQTGMGWVAGPRLVAATSNAGGLGIL
FT                   ASATMTLDELIAAVAKTKSLTDKPFGVNIRADAGDATERIDLLIREKVKVASFALAPKQ
FT                   DLIAKLKDNGVVVVPSIGAAKHAKKVAAWGADAVIVQGGEGGGHTGPVATTLLLPSVLD
FT                   AVKDTGMPVVAAGGFFDGRGLAAALSYGAAGVAMGTRFLLTSDSSVPDGVKQRYLASDL
FT                   AGTVVSTRVDGMPHRVLRTELVEKLESGSRVRGFTAAVRNAAKFKKMTGMSWASMVKDG
FT                   LAMRHGKELTWSQVLMAANTPMLLKAGLVEGNTNAGVLASGQVAGILDDLPSCHELIDA
FT                   IVTDAVAHLKAANATIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603916..604665)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0604c"
FT                   /product="Putative CoA-transferase beta subunit"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25SD9_MYCVN e-114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0604c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH18"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60702.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEATRAEVCAVACAELFRDAGEIMASAMSTMSSVGARLARLTFS
FT                   PDLVLSDGEALLMADTPAIGAASPIEGWMPFRKVFDVVASGRRHVVMGANQIDRYGNQN
FT                   LSAFGPLQHPTRQMFGVRGAPGNTINHATSYWVGNHTARVFGNSVDVVSGVGYDKVDPA
FT                   NPAYKYLGVFRVVSNLGVFDFNGPEHQMRALTLHPGVTADDVASNTSFEVHGLADAGET
FT                   RLPTAEELRLIREVIDPKSFRDKEVKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604662..605543)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0605c"
FT                   /product="Putative CoA-transferase alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z2I7_NOCFA e-134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0605c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH19"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60703.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDKRTTLDEVVAELRSGMTIGLGGWGSRRKPMAFVRAILRSDIT
FT                   DLTVVTYGGPDLGLLCSAGKVKKAYYGFVSLDSPPFYDPWFAKARTTGAIESREMDEGM
FT                   VKCGLEAAAARLPFLPIRAGLGSDVMNFWGDELKTVTSPYADSSGQAETLVAMPALNLD
FT                   AAFVHLNLGDATGNAAYTGVDPYFDDLYCLAAERRYLSVERVVSTEELVKAVPLQSLLL
FT                   NRMMVDKVVEAPGGAHFTIGAADYGRDEKFQRHYAEAAGDPETWQKFVDTYLSGSEEDY
FT                   QAAVKRFKEAQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605547..606305)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0606c"
FT                   /product="Probable enoyl-CoA hydratase EchA"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743S5_MYCPA 6e-97"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0606c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH20"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60704.1"
FT                   /translation="MGITTATVEPGIVTVTVDYPKVNAIPSRGWFELADAILAAGNDPS
FT                   THVVILRAEGRGFNAGADIKEMQATDGFTALIDTNRGCFEAFSAVYRCKVPVIAAVNGF
FT                   CLGGGIGLVGNADVIVAADDAVFSVPEVDRGALGTATHLQRLVPQHVMRRMFYTAAKID
FT                   AKTLHHYGSIHEVVPRAELDEAALRVARDIAAKDTRVIRAAKEAINFIDPQDVESSYRM
FT                   EQGFTFELNLAGVADEHRDAFVETGKPKGN"
FT   CDS_pept        606400..607182
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0607"
FT                   /product="Probable short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to P71852_MYCTU 1e-77"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH21"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60705.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTPYDLGLEGRVVLVTGGVRGVGAGISQVFADQGATVVTCARRP
FT                   GDAPYEFHSCDVRDEESVDTLIGAIVAAHGRLDAVVNNAGGAPFALAADASHNFHRKII
FT                   ELNLLSALLVSQRANAVMQKQDGGGTIVNITSVSAGRPSPGTAAYGAAKAGLESLTRSL
FT                   AVEWAPKVRVNALAAGMIRTELSEMHYGDEDGIAAVGATVPLGRLANPDEIGWTAAFLA
FT                   SPLSSYVTGSVLTVHGGGERPAFLDAANVNSNENGEKE"
FT   CDS_pept        607186..608097
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0608"
FT                   /product="Probable short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743S3_MYCPA e-119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH22"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60706.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGLLDGRVVIITGAGRGIGRAHALAFAAEGARVVVNDIGVGLDG
FT                   SAGISPAQEVVEEITAAGGEAVTNGDDVADWSGAKNLIDTAVNSFGRLDVLVNNAGFLR
FT                   DRMLANMSEEEWDAVIRVHLKGHFAPLRHAAAYWRDEFKAGNAVDARIINTSSAAGLQG
FT                   SVGQGNYAAAKAGIATLTLQAAAEMGRYGITVNAIAPAARTRMTEAVFAETMAKPEDGA
FT                   FDAMAPENVSPLVVWLGSPESREVTGKVFEVEAGIIRVAEGWAHGPQVDKGARWDPSEL
FT                   GPVVTDLLDKARTPVPVYGSQG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608171..608659)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0609c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25SE6_MYCVN 1e-42"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0609c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH23"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60707.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPGSSANAPAQLNSEFAGKVIKWMTTVNVWLYQRTDGRLGGKW
FT                   RVGAAFPWGIPVLLLTTTGRKTGQQRLSALLYLPDGDKVVLVASQGGRASNPAWYLNLK
FT                   ANSEVTVQIKGDIRTMTARTATDAERAYYWPKLVELYADFDKYQSYTTRQIPVVILEP"
FT   CDS_pept        608677..609063
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0610"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25SE7_MYCVN 5e-26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH24"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60708.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPGASDEARIAAANAYIEALVTHQADAVPFTPECVRIEQGVKT
FT                   GFSGDHLRRSLNNGPQFRLIAAASNRQFRVEGDDVVASFVIETKAKVAGWRVVAKVDEK
FT                   FRIPADDPRIHHIRAIFVPKLARA"
FT   CDS_pept        609179..610432
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0611"
FT                   /product="Putative cytochrome P450"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26YZ6_MYCFV e-161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH25"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60709.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQAQHPHLPDGIDFTDPELFVHGIPERELAELRHTEPIWWNHTE
FT                   RGVAGFDDDGFWVVSKHKDVKEVSLRCEVFSSEQNTAIPRYLPTTPRERIDATRLIMLN
FT                   MDPPRHSRLRHIISRGFTPRAISRLRDDLNARAQGIARAAAQLRHGDFVEQVACELPLQ
FT                   AIAGLMGTPLDEREQLFDWSNRLVGSSDGEDDSAVASAELLMYAMGVAARKTAEPGADI
FT                   CTDLVNADIDGQKLSDDEFGFFVMLLAVAGNETTRNSITHGMHAFTQFPEQWELYKKTR
FT                   PETAADEIVRWATPVTSFQRTALEDTELGGVRIKKGQRVVMMYRSANFDEEVFENPFTF
FT                   DIMRDPNPHVGFGGNGEHHCVGANLARMTINLMFNAIADHMPDLASAGEPDRLRSGWLN
FT                   GVKHWEVDFCPAGYGRAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610480..611640)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0612c"
FT                   /product="Probable acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase FadA"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25SE8_MYCVN e-168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0612c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH26"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60710.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNPVIVEATRSAIGKRGGWLAGLHPAELLGSIQRSVIARAGLDP
FT                   NEVEQVIGGCVTQFGEQGGHITRQAWLHAGLPEATGATTIDCQCGSAQQANHLIAGLIY
FT                   SGAIDTGIACGIESMSRVPLGANVGGTGIPRPDSWDIDMPNQFEAAERIAKRRGITRAD
FT                   VDGLGVRSQALAAQAWAEGRFDREITPLDAPQVDKEGNPTGETKTVNRDQGLRETTLES
FT                   LGNLKPVIAEGIHTAGTSSQISDGAAAVLLMDSDKAKALGLRPRARIVSQALVGAEPYY
FT                   HLDGPVQSTQRVLDRAGMKIGDIDVVEINEAFASVVLSWAAVHKPDFDRVNVNGGAIAL
FT                   GHPVGSTGSRLITTALHELERTDKSTALITMCAGGALSTGTIIERV"
FT   CDS_pept        611858..613117
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0613"
FT                   /product="Putative cytochrome P450"
FT                   /note="Similar to CP125_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH27"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60711.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHPSLPAGFDFTDPEIYAERLPVEELKELRKTAPIWWQEQPDGV
FT                   GGFNDGGYWVVTKHKDVKEVSLRSDVFSSWENTAIPRFQDDITREAIELQRYVMLNMDA
FT                   PHHTRLRKIISRGFTPRAIGRLRDELNERAQEIAKAAAASGTGDFVEQVSCELPLQAIA
FT                   GLLGVPIEDRGKLFNWSNEMTSYDDPEYADIDPAASSMEILAYSMEMAKQKAENPGEDI
FT                   VTTLINAEVEGEGKLSDDEFGFFVIMLAVAGNETSRNSITQGMMAFTQFPEQWELYKKE
FT                   RPETAADEIVRWATPVTSFQRTALEDTELDGVKIKKGQRVVMMYRSANFDEDVFEDPFS
FT                   FNIMRNPNPHMGFGGSGAHYCIGANLARLTINLMFNAIADHMPNLAPAGDPKRLQSGWL
FT                   NGIKHWQVDFTGASGCPVLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        613140..614201
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0614"
FT                   /product="Probable acyl-CoA dehydrogenase FadE"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743R8_MYCPA e-102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH28"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60712.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFAFAEEQQAVSDVVEAVLADREFVGVVPEIGYDEAAWRALAAN
FT                   GVLSLALPERLGGDGLGLAEVSVALRVLGKHGALTPALATLGFGVVPLVELASGEQQDR
FT                   YLAGVGDGAILTAALDEPGRAVPSAPAVSAVRDGSSLVLNGRKIGVLHAAEAHWILVTT
FT                   DNGVVVVAPNTPGVTITRTPTASKAAEYAVTFSDVSVPAADQLSGSVQRLNELALAAIG
FT                   SYADGLVSGALRLTADHVSNRVQFGKPLATFQAVSQQLADVYVVSRTLNLGVTSAVWRL
FT                   CEGLDATEDLDIVSFWMAAEAQRVMQICHHLHGGLGVDITYPMNRYYSTIKDLSRLVGG
FT                   SSERLDVLAAAQG"
FT   CDS_pept        614211..615374
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0615"
FT                   /product="Putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7D5B5_MYCTU e-178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH29"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60713.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIDLTPEQAKLQNDLRHYFSNLVTAEETREMMIDRHGSSYEAVV
FT                   RRMGQDGWLGVGWPKEYGGHGFGPLEQQIFMNEVMRADVPMPLVTLQTVGPTLQKYGTE
FT                   EQKKKFLPGILAGEIHFAIGYTEPEAGTDLASLRTTAVRDGDHYVVNGQKIFTTGAHQA
FT                   QYIWLACRTDPSAPKHKGISILIVDTKDPGYSWTPIITNDGAHHTNATYYTDVRVPVEM
FT                   LVGEENAGWKLITTQLNHERVSLGPSGRIAGMYDRVYEWASKPGPDGVAPLSHEDVRRV
FT                   LGEMKAVWRLNELLNWQVASSGDDISMADAAATKILATEWIQKLGRLSEGVVGRYGDPA
FT                   DANTAETLEWLDAQTKRHLVITFGGGVNEVMREMVSTAGLGTPRVPR"
FT   CDS_pept        615371..616321
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0616"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743R6_MYCPA e-128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH30"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60714.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVDIQEGFAKIKADGPSAPRLARDPVNQAMINNWVEAMGDRNP
FT                   IYVDEEAAKAAGHPGIVAPPAMAQVWTMAGLYGERSGDDPLGRVMALLDSAGYESVVAT
FT                   NYEQIYHRYLELGEQVTTTNEVTEVFGPKQTALGESWFINIHAEWHVGDELVNEMNWRI
FT                   MKFRPGAKKAADVPQDLDPSKLMRPSWSRDSAYFWEGVAAHELRLQKRPDGSLQHPPVP
FT                   AVWQDKEAPIEYQVASGRGTVYSYVVHHAPQVPGRTLPFVIALVELDEGVRMLGELRGV
FT                   SPDDVQIGLPVRATYLDFPAEGEDPAWTLYAWEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        616318..616710
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0617"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743R5_MYCPA 8e-42"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH31"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60715.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVGEKLPELKLEGTPTFIVSTALATRDFQDVHHDRDLAQAKGS
FT                   KDIFINILSDTGLVERFVTDWAGPAARVKSISLRLGVPWYAYDTTVFTGEVAAVEDGVV
FT                   EVDVVGNNSLGAHVTAKVKLTIGAEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        616707..617870
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0618"
FT                   /product="Probable lipid transfer protein or keto acyl-CoA
FT                   thiolase Ltp2"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25SF4_MYCVN e-178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH32"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60716.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGLSGRSAIAGIGATDFSKKSGRSELRLAAEAVLDALDDAGLSP
FT                   SDVDGLVTFTMDSNLETAVARATGIGELKFFSQIGYGGGAAAATVQQAALAVAAGVAEV
FT                   VVAYRAFNERSEFRFGQVMTGLSSTADSRGVEYSWSYPHGLSTPAASVAMIARRYMHEY
FT                   GATSADFGAVSVADRKHAATNPKAFFYGKPITIEDHQNSRMIADPVRLLDCCQESDGGV
FT                   AIVVTTPERAKDLKNRPVIIEAAAQGSGEDQFTMYSYYRDELGLPEMGLVGRQLWDQSG
FT                   LTPNDIQTAILYDHFTPYTLLQLEELGFCGKGEAKDFIANGAIELGGKLPINTHGGQLG
FT                   EAYIHGMNGIAEGVRQLRGTSVNQVPNVEHVLVTAGTGVPTSGLILG"
FT   CDS_pept        617949..618674
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0619"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60717"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH33"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60717.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSERYRNGETVEVWRDLWQLGSRVREPRYLEDATEVAHTMAIR
FT                   ARRNIELIADRLVDSGFVAHTNGNERKSRVPFIPAGEDSRVFVAQLTEKLGPIPLTVAS
FT                   WIEFVGDVWLVGSHPRWLGIHQSDPLVVEFEGAYSGGHSVAYSYYEGEHEEWLKSGIGS
FT                   FQMDFAPDRLHKANISGDEPYGIFVPDAYADGTVNMGGRHMSFVSYLNWVFKAGGFPLG
FT                   DGADARALREWLGAGIREL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618734..619258)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0620c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0620c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008993"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH34"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60718.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRWTGLMVAAITLTTGGIAASTAVAPNVACACSCVDVRKDSASI
FT                   KEWLGHAQAIFVGTPTDTQLISDPETGRTIYQFAVREVYKGDVGPTTTVKVENFGPTCG
FT                   RSYDIGTEYFVVAGKPDEIPHDTRPNAPAAYGDNRCSLTQVAAGSDLPGPAQTAYGTPH
FT                   APTGPAVTLPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619367..620224)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0621c"
FT                   /product="Probable dehydrogenase/dehydratase (MaoC family)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z2N7_NOCFA 5e-93"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0621c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH35"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60719.1"
FT                   /translation="MPINVDIALGAATEPAEFSWTASDVQLYHLAIGAGADPVSETELR
FT                   YLQDKTPQVLPTFATVASGFHAVEPPKVSFPGIEIDLAKILHGTEQVTAHRPLPPSGTA
FT                   RSEGKVVEIWDKGKAAVIVTETTTSDDQGPLWTIRRSIFARGEGGFGGERGPSSHGGVP
FT                   ERDADLEVSTHILPQQALLYRLCGDRNPLHSDPAFAAAAGFPRPILHGLCSYGVVCKAA
FT                   VDAALDGDVSRVTSYAAKFAGVVFPGETLKTRIWKEDGKLLISAVVADREDAPALADVE
FT                   LTHS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620234..621913)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0622c"
FT                   /product="Probable dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25VZ8_MYCVN 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0622c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH36"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60720.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQEYDVVVVGSGGAGMVAALTAAHNGLSTVLIEKAPHFGGSTA
FT                   RSGGGVWIPNNEVLKKARQTDTPEAAREYLYSIIGDVVPREKIDTYLDRGPEMLSFVLA
FT                   NSPLKLDWVPNYSDYYPEAPGGRAAGRSVEPKPFDAKKLGDELPNLEPPYGKVPLNVVV
FT                   RQQDYVRLNQLKRHPRGVLRSLRVGVRTFWAQGTGKKLVGMGRALSAALRIGLRDAGVP
FT                   VKLNTALTDLYIEDGTVRGVYVRETGAPEASEPTLIRGRRGVILASGGFEHNEQMRVKY
FT                   QRAPITTEWTVGAKANTGDGILAAEKLGAALEFMEDSWWGPTVPLVGRPWFALSERNSP
FT                   GSIIVNSSGKRFMNESLPYVEATHRMYGGQYGQGPGPGENLPAWLVFDQEYRNRYIFAG
FT                   LQPGQKIPSKWIESGVIVKADTIEELAKKANLPVEELRATIERFNGFARSGVDEDFGRG
FT                   KSAYDRYYGDPTNKPNPNLGALTKAPFYAAKMVPGDLGTKGGVRTDVKGRVLRDDNSVI
FT                   EGLYAAGNVSTPVMGHTYAGPGATIGPAMTWGYLAALDIAGK"
FT   CDS_pept        622050..623651
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0623"
FT                   /product="Probable dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27FX2_MYCFV 4e-27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH37"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60721.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGRSDMPSADVIIVGYGVAGASAALAALERGASVIILERFDGGG
FT                   ASAISGGIYYAGGGTNIQRDAGVEDTPELMLEYLRLEVGDAVKPETLQKFVDGSVDTLN
FT                   WLQGYGVPFEGSLAPFKTSYPTDDYYLYFSGSESSGMARAATPPRQRGHRAFGRGVSGK
FT                   ALFAPLADSAERLGADVWRQTRVTGLVVEEGRVVGVRGMTLKDAPAWARRLYSRLTHYA
FT                   TKPGIYYPPMRKTLEGPAYALERRFAKPFEIRADDGVILSSGGFIANRELVRRHAPAYL
FT                   DGLELGTAGDDGTALKLAEPLGAATGHLDEISAWRFIVPPAAFLGSLLVDTKGQRMIDE
FT                   SRYGAALGKEIVRTAGGVGYLVADQPLVKRARQQLGSQTLWFQRIQAEAFLNVGRKKAG
FT                   SIEELAAKAGIDPEGLARTVSEHNRAIAGGTPDPLGKPDDIRVPIERAPFYLFNVSIKT
FT                   NMLNPCPMLTLGGLVVDEETGAVQTTSGAAIPGLYAAGRAAVGICSNSYVSGLSLADCV
FT                   FSGRRAGTETGRRIDA"
FT   CDS_pept        623644..624429
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0624"
FT                   /product="Probable hydratase/decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q278J5_MYCFV e-112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH38"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60722.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSSEVRDSIAADLAEAERTRVAIAPPTDTHPDFDVVDAYEIQLM
FT                   NIRSRLADGAKVVGHKVGLSSEAMQKMMGVHEPDYGHLLADMELFEDVAASASKFLFPR
FT                   VEVEVGFILAADLPGEDCTEDDVLAATAAYVPSIEVVDSRITNWQIKICDTIADNASSA
FT                   GFVVGKQRVSPKDIDIKSIDAVLTCNGEKLAEGRSDAVLGNPVTSVAWLARKVASFGVR
FT                   LRAGDVVLPGSCTRAFDAHPGDEFLAEFAGLGSVRLAFE"
FT   CDS_pept        624440..625348
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0625"
FT                   /product="Probable acetaldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25W00_MYCVN e-130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MH39"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60723.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKASVAIVGSGNISTDLLYKLQRSEWLEPRWMIGIDPESEGLK
FT                   RARGFGLETSHEGVDWLLGQDEKPDLVFEATSAYVHKAAAPRYEEAGIRAIDLTPAAVG
FT                   PAVVPPANLRAHLDAPNVNMITCGGQATIPIVYAVSRVVEVPYAEIVASVASVSAGPGT
FT                   RANIDEFTKTTSKGVEVIGGAKRGKAIIILNPADPPMIMRDTIFCAIPEDADRAAIAAS
FT                   IHDVVSQVQQYVPGYRLLNEPQFDEPSVVNGGNHVVTTFVEVEGAGDFLPPYAGNLDIM
FT                   TAAATKVGEEIAKELLSAKVS"
FT   CDS_pept        625350..626429
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0626"
FT                   /product="Probable 4-hydroxy-2-oxovalerate aldolase (Hoa) /
FT                   pyruvate carboxyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25W01_MYCVN e-162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MH40"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60724.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSDTSTQLLGTDGIFFDAAWDVRVTDTSLRDGSHHKRHQFTADE
FT                   VRAIVAALDGAGVPVIEVTHGDGLGGSSFNYGFSKTPEQELIKLAAQTATNAKIAFLML
FT                   PGVGTKEDIIEAQGNGGSICRIATHCTEADVSIQHFGLARERGLETVGFLMMSHTISPE
FT                   KLAKQARIMADAGCQCVYVVDSAGALVLDGVADRVAAVVAELGSDAQVGFHGHENLGLG
FT                   VANSIEAVRAGAKQIDGSTRRFGAGAGNAPVEALIGVFDKIGVKTGIDFFDIADAAEEV
FT                   VAPAMPAECLLDRNALIMGYSGVYSSFLKHAIRQGERYGVPAHQLLHRAGERKLIGGQE
FT                   DQLIDIALEIQRENAANGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626377..626625)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0627c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0627c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH41"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60725.1"
FT                   /translation="MPADRYLDHHALAKQRRRLSRQPPTASLQLANLRQFYGAGPRSTP
FT                   ATEVCGTDLGTVAEVVDPGAPTARSRHSPAGSPARCR"
FT   CDS_pept        626816..629941
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0628"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z1L5_NOCFA 3e-89"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60726.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKQDRGAPPRPPWLPEEDEQRGFLRSLRRKKRNPDEGEPNDESL
FT                   THETEWPSAPKTAAQKPSAESVKLSGQGRPTLTSGDESADGDQPVSDLSKYYTPPRRAE
FT                   PADDSSSASEPIAVPGPVAESDAQAPRIVRGPSADVAPEPQPTPQVEQLSSSVPVESSA
FT                   MPEQEPEVPASNPVVESALAVTGEPEPPLQAAATPEVTRPVVPRPEQPVTGPERVVVDS
FT                   GSADPFSRFSLLEAQLRQMSLDESITDDELERHRRHSAPEAEPAAAPAAALSFTPPEVA
FT                   ASTPDGPTEALGEAQAAVESPSEEPAPTPTLGFTAPEPEDDVPAVDQEAVGARGEQEAA
FT                   VTAVPPIADRPEPNSAGNEPATDQTSDFSSPKPEESADSGDSLAPQPPAVEQPTAAEVV
FT                   EPPESAPAAGGGDADARAAALLQRIEARRAELDEELAAHDAADAQARAFEPEPAPFVPM
FT                   VAPWASVPEPVRSPAPEAAAPANDADETADTATSSSGAAELEGFAPLVDEDIVISAPAV
FT                   YEEAPADAGLDDVILESELPDEAEAPAARAVDPEPAGETADVAPESAAPESPAQTPTAD
FT                   RQEESISVVAPEPGSAEPSPWQNRSAVEVAATGEPQATPAYYVPPAASPQPDTQAPPAQ
FT                   EPAAQVPPGWSPPQPYPGQWPQPAPAAPQPYGGQQFPSQPPPQPTSVQGQWQWVPQQPQ
FT                   GPQSAAQQEPPAGYPPPPQGGTPPANYRAPQAYRMPPSLDEAEVINRGRYAPRSGWRKA
FT                   VHRSTGGRVNPGDSRKDRERDLLLASIRQPILGDYRIAVLSIKGGVGKTTTTLGLGSAF
FT                   ATIRTDRIIAVDANPDRGTLAERVRDHSTQSTVRDLLNDQNIRSYADVRNHTRMATSRL
FT                   EVLASEQDPAVSEAFGEIDYRNTIDILQRYYNIILTDCGTGIMHSAMAGVLDLAHTIVL
FT                   VSSPAMDSARSASATLDWLMQHGYSSLVREAHVVLSASRPGSAGIKLDKVYEHFQARCR
FT                   SIHMIPFDPHLAEGADVDFNLLNADTNAAYLKLAGAISESFPRLRVRGDEQR"
FT   CDS_pept        629965..630114
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0629"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH43"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60727.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDARDTQRLFDAGVVSLGIPIGCPGTVRDIADQFGAQRPENLLA
FT                   MMAK"
FT   CDS_pept        630121..632037
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0630"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z342_NOCFA e-110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH44"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60728.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTNDNAPDSPPPSGPWREPIADGLGGGDTKGSPFRRSKNSNQE
FT                   FVPPSADYFPQPTLKPPPPLPKAPKLSRRQRNHQRPMNPIWEPDPLSAYGMPQQQNQAP
FT                   PAPPQGYGAPVQQPPQNYQPPPQNYYAPPQNYYGPPTDQPATPVAPAEPAAPAVPPPAP
FT                   ATQLPAWPASAVVPEQPAPEAPAPARPAEQSPAPEGLDEAAQEQTPVEVPPPAPPAPVA
FT                   PDPAPQVRADDASAMIPEGLTPWGGRAPQMPSAPTSPAPSWAPPPAGPPLAPAPPAAFS
FT                   RADWSAPAAPPRAPYVPGQTPFTAARPEAPVYRPVPQPQQPSRPQGPSHDQLGLIRSVK
FT                   PLPKSGWRKAVHRLSGGAINPGESSEESHRSELIDRINLPVRGDYRIAVLSLKGGVGKT
FT                   TTTFSLGATFASLRGDRVIAVDANPDFGTLAQRGPDETRSTARDLLRDPDIHRYSDVRR
FT                   HTSQSASRLEVLASERDPAASELFSEADYLAVMRILQRFYNIILTDCGTGLMHSAMAGV
FT                   LGEANAIVLVTSPAIDGARSALATLDWLDHHGYSHLVRQSVVAISSSRPGASSIDLEQL
FT                   SRHFLTRARAVHIIPFDNHLSEGSEISLDLMGKKTRMAFMELAGSVADGFYEGGNTRQT
FT                   SWG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632034..632360)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0631c"
FT                   /product="Putative cation antiporter subunit"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27CP0_MYCFV 6e-21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0631c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH45"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60729.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAFLDAISGVLVLLGSALALTAAMGVVRFPDTLARMHAASKPQV
FT                   LGLLLVLAGAALRLRGHADVSMIVLTGLFTIITAPVVAHRVARLAYHERSVRDDLMTTD
FT                   ELER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632357..632650)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0632c"
FT                   /product="Putative cation antiporter subunit"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27CP1_MYCFV 7e-25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0632c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH46"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60730.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVWHIAAVFLVAAASITTYRLLAGPNTLDRLVAVDTLVAVTMC
FT                   ALAAWAAYSLDSTVLYGMVALSLISFLGSVSVTRFRVPDTAIDPDDPRSRPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632647..633225)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0633c"
FT                   /product="Putative cation antiporter subunit"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25TB2_MYCVN 4e-47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0633c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH47"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60731.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLARYGPREIVLRAWTLVWLMLVWTMLWGNFSVANTINGLLVA
FT                   LVITVLLPMPRLPVEGRLHVVSMIRLAFTVGWYMVLSSLQVAWWAIRPGPPPLSAVLRA
FT                   QLSVKSDLVMALLMNTLTIIPGSVVLEIDQERRLAYVHVLDVGSPKAVASFYAQLRQLE
FT                   RLFISAFERDVDWHPDTNPLRESDTREEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633222..634823)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0634c"
FT                   /product="Putative cation antiporter NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27CP3_MYCFV e-176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0634c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH48"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60732.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTMSVLTPLPVLVPTTAAALTLIAGRRPRLQLLITVTALTTVLG
FT                   VCTALLYLTDRDGTFALAVGGWGPTEEKLGPLGITLVVDRLSALMLVVSAIVLLAVVLY
FT                   AAAQGIRDGDERQPVSIFMPTYLALSAGVCNAFLAGDLFNLYVGFEVLLAASFVLLTIG
FT                   ASADRVRAGISYVMVSMMSSVVFLLGIAFVYAATGTLNMAEIALRADGIPSGTRMAIFA
FT                   VLLVGFAIKAAVFPLSTWLPDSYPTAPAPVTAVFAGLLTKVGVYAIIRAHSLLFPGGGL
FT                   NTVLLVAALLTMIVGILGAIAQSDIKRLLSFTLVSHIGYMIFGIALSNELGMSGAIYYV
FT                   AHHIIVQTTLFLVVGLIERQAGASSLNRLGGLAAASPLLAFVFVVPALNLGGIPPFSGF
FT                   IGKVALLEAGSLQGSVLAWALVAGGTITSLLTLYAVARVWTKAFWRPRSDAPEGDLAAA
FT                   APTALLDDAEDVAFVDRADVGRIPAGMLAPTLGLIAVGVALTIFAGPIIAISDRAAAEV
FT                   RDRTVYISAVLGGAPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634820..635284)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0635c"
FT                   /product="NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase, chain 4L
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25TB0_MYCVN e-35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0635c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH49"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60733.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNLGLLVIIGALTACGVYLMLERNLTRMVLGLLLIGNAVNLLIL
FT                   TLGGPSGNPPIIGRHSDNRTSVADPLAQGMILTAIVITMGVAAFTLALIYRMFTLEADD
FT                   VVDDDAEDARVAQEPPEPVTDGKDEHRDVSESLDEDSPAELDALPTGEKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635281..638130)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0636c"
FT                   /product="Putative cation antiporter NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q27CP5_MYCFV 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0636c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH50"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60734.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAILLAHALAAAVAPLLVARMGRLAFYPLALVPFGSLIWVLARW
FT                   PGNSPGVRVDIPWVPELAMDIALRFDALAAIMSVLVLGIGSLVLFYCASYFRHRDGHTE
FT                   PRLPSFAAELVAFSGAMFGLVISDNLLVLYIFWELTTVLSFLLVGHYAERLASRRAAVQ
FT                   ALLVTTAGGLAMLVGVIVLGHVGGSFLLSDLIANPPTGLAASVGLVLVLIGALSKSAIV
FT                   PLHFWLPGAMAAPTPVSAYLHAAAMVKAGIYLLARMSPGFAEAAPWRPVVLVLGIATMI
FT                   LAGWRALREYDLKLILAFGTVSQLGFLVVLTGTGDPDILLAGLVMLCAHALFKAALFMV
FT                   VGIIDHTVGTRDIRKLAWLGNRQPPLLVIAGIAAASMAGVPLTLGFVGKELAFATVLHS
FT                   RVLGSAAPWVLAGIVIGSMFTITYSMRFMWGAFARKGLPEPSARVQGMHTPTPAFLTAP
FT                   ALLAVTSVAVGILPGWLNGTLGSYADPVDAHIAIWEGFGIPLLLTAIAFAVGILAFFSR
FT                   GRLRRARLAVNPLGNADRGYDAVLRGADVLSQRLTALTQRGSIPFTQATILVTLVMLPT
FT                   IVLAVGDRDQAHLKLWDSPLQGVVGLLILAAAIGATVMRNRLAAVLLVGITGYGTGTIF
FT                   ALHGAPDLALTQFLVETLTLVIFVLVLRALPAESDIQQANRFRLPRAVLAIAVGCTVTA
FT                   LGVYAMAARRDRPIADLLPQAAYQRGHGANTVNVLLVDIRAWDTLGEISVLLVAATGVA
FT                   SLMFRHRRFGRAPRVGDAAGQPDVVVASGIWLRGSELRDPKHRSLVLEVATRLIFPLVM
FT                   VLSFYFFFAGHNVPGGGFAGGLTAGLALVLRYLAGGRYELGETLPFDAGKILGLGLAFS
FT                   GGAALSSMLLGAPVLSSATIQFDMLGFGHVKIVTAIFFDLGVYLVVVGLVLDVLRSLGA
FT                   RLDVELEESPRTRAGARTS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638217..640403)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0637c"
FT                   /product="Putative conserved ATPase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q267U2_MYCVN 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0637c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH51"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60735.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLTLTARLNTSAVDSRRGVVRLHPEAIAALGIREWDAISLTGS
FT                   RTTAAVVGVAPRSVPAGTALLDDVTLSNAGLREDASVIVAAVTVYGARSITVSGSSIAT
FT                   QSVSSATLRMALLGKVMTVGDTVSLLPRDLGPGTSTSEATSALTRSVGITWTSELLTVT
FT                   AVDPDGPVSVQPNSLVSWQGSTATSATSATAARQTELAPAAGPAPAASTVISVEDLKGS
FT                   QAQATRLTEWLKLALDEPELLKTLGAQPNLGVLISGPAGVGKATLARAVCAARTLIELD
FT                   GPEAGATSADGRLDMIREAVSRVRQSGGVLLISDIDALLPAAAEPVATLILAELRTAVA
FT                   TSGVAFIATTAHPDALDARLRGPELCDRELGLSLPDAATRKSLLEVLLAKVPSQNLQLD
FT                   EIASRTPGFVVADLAALVREAALRAAARASEKASAPALAQEDLIGALSVIRPLSRSTTE
FT                   EVAVGSITLDDVGDMVATKQALTEAVLWPLQHPDTFQRLGVDPPRGVLLYGPPGCGKTF
FT                   VVRALASSGRLSVHAVKGAELMDKWVGSSEQAVRDLFRRARDSAPSLVFLDEVDALAPR
FT                   RGQSFDSGVTDRVVAALLTELDGVEPLRDVVVLGATNRPELIDPALLRPGRMERLVFVE
FT                   PPDAQARTDILRTAARSVPLGADVDLNALAADLDGFSAADCAALLREAAMAAMRRSIDA
FT                   ADVTSADIHTARSVVRPSLDPVQVASLRAFADNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640410..641297)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0638c"
FT                   /product="Putative CDP-diacylglycerol--serine
FT                   O-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YNV9_NOCFA 7e-68"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0638c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004533"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH52"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60736.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSPVPKRPVHIRILPSVMTVLAICGGLSSIKFAFDGKPYISLT
FT                   LIAAAAILDGLDGRIARLLDATSRMGAEIDSLADAVNFGVAPAVVLYISMLADTPTAWV
FT                   FSLLYAVCIVLRLARFNTLLDDDTAPAFTKEYFVGVPSPAGALMVLAPLAAYLQFGDGW
FT                   WSSVWAICGWMVFVSMLIVSQIPTAAMKSVSVPPRMVVLLLALVTVAAALLLQYPYVLL
FT                   LVLIVVYLTHIPFAWRSQRWVAARPESWDAKPKERRDLRRDQRRDQRRAFRQAALPKRR
FT                   TAERLGLRRPGRPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641294..642007)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0639c"
FT                   /product="Putative phosphatidylserine decarboxylase
FT                   proenzyme"
FT                   /note="Similar to PSD_NOCFA 2e-56"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0639c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MH53"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60737.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRPRPAGSEPDSGIPHIVELVRSTIPPIHPAGLPFIAGGLGLA
FT                   GLGVRNRWVRGTGLALAGACAGFFRHPPRVPPNRADVVVAAADGQVCLVDRAVPPPELG
FT                   LPAEPLPRISIFLSVFDVHVQRVPVAGEATAVIHRSGQFLSADRAEASVANERNSVQIR
FT                   TRTGHDVIVVQIAGLIARRIVCHAKVGDQLSIGDTYGLIRFGSRVDTYLPEGSKILVQQ
FT                   GQRAVGAETVLAELP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642080..643273)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0640c"
FT                   /product="Probable molybdopterin biosynthesis protein MoeA"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73SZ0_MYCPA e-112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0640c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH54"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60738.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVAEHQQVVAELIQAPVPVRIPVGAAERLVLAADVVAPLNLPV
FT                   FDNSAMDGYAVRHEDLVGASPAGPITLPVTEDIPAGRTDELTLNPGTAHRIMTGAPVPA
FT                   GASAVVPVEVTDGGTETVTITQEPAAGQHVRCAGEDVRAGDTVLTAGTRLNAPALGLAA
FT                   ALGLDELTVHPRLRVVIASTGSELVPPGTPLRPGQIYESNAVMLAAAVQEAGADAVVAP
FT                   TVADDVEQFLAVLEEFGAQADLVITTGGVSAGAYEVVKDALTDAGVRFVSVAMQPGKPQ
FT                   GAGHVNGVPVLTLPGNPVSALVSFEVFIREPLRAAMGLTPARTRHEAVLTDAISAPAGK
FT                   RQFRRGYWAADKGTVTAVGPPASHHLRWLAVSNCLLDIPEDVTQLPAGTTVSVWNLS"
FT   CDS_pept        643391..644188
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0641"
FT                   /product="Putative HAD-superfamily hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q267T5_MYCVN 7e-98"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60739.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVGGVLFDIDGVLVTSWEPIDGAAQALKALENDDIRRCFLTNTT
FT                   SRTRVQIAELLSAAGLAVPADEVITAAMLTADHVITQHPGARCYLLNDGDITADMAGVD
FT                   FVESLSDDPDVIILGGAGPQFDHVALSRVYELMAQGIPVVAMHRNAVWSTREGLRVDTG
FT                   VYLAGMEQVSGRKAVAVGKPAPAGFQLAAERMGCEPDQVVMVGDDLHVDVLAAQVVGMT
FT                   GVLVRTGKFRQDTLDRWAADQYAMQPAYVVDSVADLPPLLSGL"
FT   CDS_pept        644204..644581
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0642"
FT                   /product="Putative glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q267S3_MYCVN 6e-43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH56"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60740.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDHFGINCADLPAAAAFYDKVLGVLGFTRQMDFGVAIGYGPEGQ
FT                   AQFWIGGDPSGHASMESNREVHVAFSAASTAKVDEFFAAATGAGAEVLHAPRLWPEYHP
FT                   GYYGAFVRDPDGNNVEAVFHG"
FT   CDS_pept        644843..645757
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0643"
FT                   /product="Putative short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73SY9_MYCPA 9e-88"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH57"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60741.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVHWTTADIPDQTGRVAVVTGANTGLGLETARALAAAGAQVVLA
FT                   VRDPDKGAAAADDITKGAAGSNLALQRLDLSSLSDIRSAARQLGADYPRIDLLINNAGV
FT                   MYPPKSLTADGFELQFGTNHLGHFALTGLLLENLTAVPDSRVVIVSSNGHKFRAAIHFD
FT                   DLQWERGYSRVGAYAQSKLANLLFTYELQRRLQAAGAETVALAAHPGASGTELMRHITF
FT                   GPEALTAAALKIAQSPAMGALPSLRAATDPAAQGGQYYGPSGFGEFRGYPKVVRSSKQS
FT                   HDKVLQQRLWSVSEELTGVRFPV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645754..646254)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0644c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73SY8_MYCPA 4e-53"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0644c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH58"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60742.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIVSGYPEPRYHGETGEVSATFKPVTDPPDYAPDGGNVQYRYL
FT                   ATQQSTAGDYGLYRIDAGPVKGFGAATHFHKAMSEAFFVLSGTWRLYNGENWADATAGD
FT                   FLFVPPGGLHAFQNDSGAAASMLMLFAPGAPRQKYFEGFGALADMTDDQRTQWFIDHDN
FT                   FFV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646274..647968)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0645c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Y2917_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0645c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MH59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MH59"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60743.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVEAPSTHTLRGWQRRALVRYLAAKPRDFLAVATPGSGKTRFA
FT                   LRIATELLADGTVDKITVVVPTEHLKVQWAQSATSFGLSLDPRFSNSDSQTSSEYHGVV
FT                   VTYAQVASHPTRHRVRTENHRTLVIFDEIHHAGDAKSWGEAVREAFDDATRRLSLTGTP
FT                   FRSDDSPIPFINYEPDGAGYQRSQADHTYGYSEALADGVVRPVVFMAYSGEARWRDSAG
FT                   EEHAARLGEPLSAEQTARAWRTTLDPNGEWIPAVLRAAHARLLQKRKGGMTDAGAMIIA
FT                   TDQKAARAYAKLLTQITGSEPTVVLSDDPKSSDRIAQFSASTSEWMVAVRMVSEGVDVP
FT                   RLAVGVYATSASTPLFFAQAIGRYVRSRTPGETASIFLPSVPTLLELASLLEEQRNHVL
FT                   GKPHREPMGDEEPVERKRTEPGEEEKGFESLSASAELDQVIFDGASFGTATPAGSEEEA
FT                   EYLGIPGLLDPNQMRDLLRRRQEEQLTKRTASGEVPPEITSTHGQLRELRRELNALVSA
FT                   THFKSGKPHGWIHNELRRRCGGPPVAAATRDQLKERIEAVRTLHREL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(648123..649046)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0646c"
FT                   /product="Putative short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7D9T6_MYCTU e-104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0646c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHS2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60744.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSTTKWSTTDIPDQTGRIAIVTGANTGLGLETAKALAAHGAHV
FT                   VLAVRNAEKGKAAAEAITAAHSNADVTLQSLDLSSLESVRRASDELKGRYDKIDLLINN
FT                   AGVMWTEKSSTADGFELQFGTNHLGHYALTGLLLERLLPVEGSRVVTVSSIGHRIRADI
FT                   HFDDLQWERDYDRVAAYGQSKLANLLFTYELQRRLAGTNTVALAAHPGGSNTELARNSP
FT                   LWVRAVFDVVAPVLVQGADMGALPTLRAATDPAALGGQYYGPDGFMEQRGNPKVVASSE
FT                   QSYNLDLQRRLWSVSEELTDVVFPVK"
FT   CDS_pept        649146..649709
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0647"
FT                   /product="Possible transcriptional regulatory protein TetR"
FT                   /note="Similar to O53612_MYCTU 9e-62"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHS3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60745.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQPARPLRADAARNRARVLEVAYQTFAEEGLGVPIDEIARRAGV
FT                   GAGTVYRHFPAKEDLYRAIAEDRMGSVIDKGRELLAAVDPGEALFEFLRSMMDWGGTDQ
FT                   GLVDALSGAGIDVQALIPHIEESFYAVLGDLLRAAQQAGTVRSDVGVHEVKALLVGCQA
FT                   MQSYNKDVSRQVTDVVFDGLRPRP"
FT   CDS_pept        649756..650844
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0648"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHS4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60746.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFRRWSVSVSVLLLAVGCSFFGAPRSGDWRAKTDDDAAILSVAD
FT                   AVRAIDPCGLVDAESIKATIPRAISFGYTDGFDRCTLALGAYDGDFPSDVSATIGFDLA
FT                   PEAGEPVEQPTDSVSVNGIAITHMLGPTSNRGWCRYVFNLGLDERPVQPAGRVRVNVVA
FT                   SLARDPGPGRPVYPCREASAIASGAAQMRSQHLPRREGSAPGPAGQDPCSLLPHLDGFS
FT                   SYRRSNPGAGLDPYACRFGAGPAADGKAPDVEPDVKEVEVALRPVGPHEPDTSRYGQDR
FT                   RTVVEDRDGVELHVSTVTSTYDKPFCEVFVYLGKEYQPMYFPPERARPGDSRRPGAVVR
FT                   GTSSCDDVKRVAVAAGRKFGQS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650835..652010)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0649c"
FT                   /product="Putative monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73WZ6_MYCPA 2e-74"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0649c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHS5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60747.1"
FT                   /translation="MSREILISGGGIAGPALAYWLVQEGHSVTIVERAATVRNGGQAVD
FT                   FRGPSIDVLDKMGVLDAVRAQATHMGSLVMVDADGKEIARFPSEVISGELEILWGDLAR
FT                   ILHEAVREHVVFRFADSITGVRDDGAKVTVSFSRSAPESYDLLIGADGVHSGVRALTFG
FT                   PEHEFVTQLGQYFTFFAMDNHLGLDHQTVGFREGTRGVGIQATAPDAPARGSLSFSDDH
FT                   LEFDYRDVEGNKKLFSERFTGFGWETPAVLRALSVTAEPYFDSLCQVHLDTYSRGRVCL
FT                   LGDAAWCASPRSGMGTSLAIVGAYVLAHELRSAQGDFSIAFARFHTLMAPYAARCQRLA
FT                   LDALKIGEADSPWATGLRRLGLWSLRLPGIRQLVARQALKVGRSFALPAYD"
FT   CDS_pept        652313..653938
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0650"
FT                   /product="60 kDa chaperonin 2 (Protein Cpn60 2) (GroEL)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q8G8X0_MYCMR 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHS6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60748.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTIAYDEEARRGLERGLNALADAVKVTLGPKGRNVVLEKKWGA
FT                   PTITNDGVSIAKEIELEDPYEKIGAELVKEVAKKTDDVAGDGTTTATVLAQALVKEGLR
FT                   NVAAGANPLGLKRGIEKAVEKVTETLLKSAKEVETKEQIAATAGISAGDQSIGDLIAEA
FT                   MDKVGNEGVITVEESNTFGLQLELTEGMRFDKGYISGYFVTDAERQEAVLEDPYILLVS
FT                   SKVSTVKDLLPLLEKVIQAGKPLLIIAEDVEGEALSTLVVNKIRGTFKSVAVKAPGFGD
FT                   RRKAMLQDMAILTGGQVVSEEVGLSLETADITLLGTARKVVVTKDETTIVEGAGDSDAI
FT                   AGRVAQIRSEIENSDSDYDREKLQERLAKLAGGVAVIKAGAATEVELKERKHRIEDAVR
FT                   NAKAAVEEGIVAGGGVALLQAAPSLDELSLTGDEATGAAIVKVAVEAPLKQIAFNSGLE
FT                   PGVVAEKVRNSPSGTGLNAATGEYEDLLAAGVADPVKVTRSALQNAASIAALFLTTEAV
FT                   VADKPEKAAAPAGDPTGGMGGMDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654110..655093)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0651c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Y2560_MYCTU 1e-22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0651c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHS7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHS7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60749.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYPPQEPPTSGDPSAYDPNQPPPGYPNQPPPGYQPPPPGYQPGY
FT                   QAGPPPGGPQYQGAQFPPPGYPPAGYGYPQQRPWPPQGPFSAGESWSWSWAQVSKRFGT
FT                   FIPPYLVWFLAIGLPVGIVYAILMASLPQTSTSGYGGNSRSSYSYSYEGPELSGGAIAI
FT                   MILLYAVVFAVSLYVGACLISANLDVADGKPVSFGTFFRARGFGLYVGAALLVGVGVLI
FT                   GSLLIIGGVIFGFFAQYAVFFAIDRGLGPVDALKASFQLVKDNLGQALVVFLITLGVAF
FT                   GGFALTFITCGLGGIIAYPAAGALTGLIHVYTYRRLTGGTIAPAPV"
FT   CDS_pept        655298..656521
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0652"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHS8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60750.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPPQFGGPNPIDGPANPAPQYDGPQFGGPAPVGAPQPDPHGPP
FT                   PNFVQSPQQPGWPNQFGGQPQQYQQFGQPPAAPQQNRKALIVTGVATGVVLLVVAVVVG
FT                   IVSFSGGGDGETRPAGGAATAEAAVKGYLEALSKGDAEAALSYSADQPASKEFLTDDIL
FT                   KKQIAQWPVGNIRILNSEDMGGVMARVHVAANFGDQTSDETILVKKTDGSWKLSTAAVK
FT                   LSLDQNGILAGALRTLSLFGKPASNMSVAYVFPGWLDIGSANKNLTAVSARPVLLNGIL
FT                   VQGAPVFPGIEMRMSEEGAAAVKKAVADNIAECAKSTSLAPPGCPQALRNPAYVDGTAR
FT                   WEPPSDVDKVQYTFTAFDLTVRTTGVTTWMLTVQSTNGSTVQGRAIVPTMGQIDMTQDP
FT                   LIVKWFGR"
FT   CDS_pept        656518..657519
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0653"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical MoxR-like ATPase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q4NA34_9MICC 5e-92"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHS9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60751.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAATQTQPSRQELDQARAVIQAVARAFSVKVVGQSGLQQSLLIG
FT                   LLTGGHVLLESVPGLAKTTAARAIADAIQAQFRRIQCTPDLLPSDIIGTQIFDASKGTF
FT                   KTQLGPVHANIVLLDEINRSSAKTQSAMLEAMEERQTSIAGEIYKIPEPFLVLATQNPV
FT                   DQEGTYPLPEAQMDRFMFKEILTYPNPAEEAEVVFRIDAGVYTNHQGAPVASIQDILYI
FT                   QDVVRRIYVDPAIVHYVTQIVNVTRNPKQYLPPNLARLIEYGASPRATIAFCKAARALA
FT                   LLADRNHVLPDDIKALAHRILRHRLILGFEAVAENVTAEVLIDNIIQAVRTP"
FT   CDS_pept        657526..658425
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0654"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q267G3_MYCVN 1e-58"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHT0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60752.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVLLQQVKAETLTNNRLTGPTGLSRGLLEGEHRSMFHGRSLEFD
FT                   DLRPYILGDDVRDIDWRASARSSSVLVKRFVSYRQQRILAVADIGRNMLALAASGEPKQ
FT                   RVAVNAVGVVGLIANSKGDEMGLVYGDEHASGRMPNRRGEPHLEHMLERINSRDITASG
FT                   RSSIAAQLRYVERNYRHRHIVFVVSDEPDLSDELDGEFRRLAARHSVYWITIKDAPLVG
FT                   VPELGGEGYDVDSGRSILREEILGGGVIEAYQRAEAQREAAFDEYVNSSAIRCARVAGS
FT                   RDLVKAITTMLKRASRAT"
FT   CDS_pept        658415..658888
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0655"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q4NA31_9MICC 4e-08"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHT1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHT1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60753.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHDYLKWVVAPLPYSVLWLALGVIMILLVVGWCVGIFVWTMPVE
FT                   KLRSIPVVRDIAAWVLRRKFSAAIDKVRRDHEAGALDSRQAHGAMSRVLRTFIYMRTGV
FT                   RAPYMSLGEVAHGGAPRVAPVVARLYSGQFEMGDDADVVAAAAAVRDVIQSWS"
FT   CDS_pept        658879..659943
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0656"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q267G5_MYCVN 7e-31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHT2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHT2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60754.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRWWFVMAGGLALLAGVALAAYCWPIRQRPRSLRPLAWVQRLT
FT                   ALPEYVRAYRRYRIMLAAIAIATTGLLLAAIVATARPVSSKATAAEINRVHPEDINLCI
FT                   AYDPAAHDVSELLNYFRDQAKTFDTQRLALTSATLRVIPMTGDNAYVADRLGYFGGLNA
FT                   LVGKDKPGPEDGKALQRGRLEFSRGVAYADYARTVNDALALCMTGFPGFTKAGDRRRSA
FT                   IFLGPTAEQRQARPIYSDAKLAELARTAQIQLNVLTPTAAEEGGAVRRLAEATGGRFIT
FT                   YLQGGKTTSPGEQAGIDKTFRGHLDEIRANPPVITQSDGTVYVQKVQDHPNLILAIALA
FT                   IAVIFASALAGVRR"
FT   CDS_pept        659940..660992
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0657"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q267G6_MYCVN 8e-40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHT3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60755.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFEPVLPWWMFIVLAVVIVALRMYTLYRVLVVVGGGSQRKVVLR
FT                   WSLLTLVIVSVFAAAARPGIEPTRHVLTESHAVAAANSNVNVFFVVDRSINSRAEDYGS
FT                   GQFRMAGIRADMDAVVNQYPQGRFSITSFATGARVDWPLSEDIWSLRALLKGYSAYVSE
FT                   LDSVYRVEVAAAADELRGQLELARRQYPGSSNVVFYLGEGAGASRQPAKSFDIPADLVD
FT                   GGAVLGYGTTDGGAVASQLAANGEKTYFQNAAGTGPFLSILDERSLKGIAEQLHVRYVH
FT                   RVQGDSIAPVIPALDPSAATSEQRSISLPGSRTEFYWVFTGIAMVLMFYELFAMVREYR
FT                   TSRITRVRPT"
FT   CDS_pept        660989..661936
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0658"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q267G7_MYCVN 3e-19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHT4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60756.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPRSILVLVQRFFSEGPSRKVLRRRLVALSVLPALLLLGFAVKL
FT                   IVMVSTGYAAQSHYLAYDSYSLRDDVRILKSWNIIDSYKAYFTEGDRYVLEGRLAEAET
FT                   EFKESLKRVDPPESCPVRINLEVVLETRGDLKSADHKRDDAKKFWEEALAVTREAPAGC
FT                   FNTTSEPDEAVRKHLNETEQRLLDKLKDPPATSASPSPTTSPSPPPPEGGGGNGGDGQG
FT                   GGNGGDGQGGGNDHNDGQRGGDQNGQPNSLPGEPTQEGPSPGQPTQAPTPVGPDRIPTS
FT                   GANGANELHPDQGDPADVLKRSLENSTASGTDTE"
FT   CDS_pept        662139..663008
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0659"
FT                   /product="Putative dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Y097_MYCTU e-129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHT5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60757.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNVKGEGLGAQVTGIDPGNLDGITTEEIRELVYRHKLVVLKGV
FT                   HPTPEQFIELGRLIGEIVPYYEPVYHHQDHPEIFVSSTEEGQGVPRTGAFWHVDYMFMP
FT                   KPFAFSMVLPLAVPGHDRGTYFIDLSKVWESLPAKTKDAALGTFSTHTPRRYIKIRPSD
FT                   VYRPIGEILAEIERTTPPQKWPTVIKHPKTGEEILYICEAGTETIEDGAGRIQDAALLQ
FT                   QLLEASGQLDPDYASPFIHAQHYEVGDIVLWDNRSLVHRAKHGTASGTLTTYRLTMLDG
FT                   LEAPGFAA"
FT   CDS_pept        663005..663559
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0660"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9CBG3_MYCLE 1e-63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022598"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHT6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60758.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVAATLSVQTGLPSAGMVPMSAALLSRVLEPYSYKGCRYLNDA
FT                   EYGITSDAVHAQGNFAIDESAYIRSTGHFNAVELVLCFNQLAYCAFAQGVVNDDIWAFR
FT                   GWSIDDYCENQLASMLIKSTSSRFRRLVNPRQFSARLQARDFHIVDRSWRYLQFHSTIE
FT                   FWDQDGGSAAGEFDIAVLNIP"
FT   CDS_pept        663692..665098
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0661"
FT                   /product="Putative long chain fatty acid-coA ligase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q50176_MYCLE e-180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHT7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60759.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYGELIGAVEDLAATLEAGSVTHGSRVVVLSDNGPQTYLSVLAC
FT                   ARLGAIAVMVDDSLPAATVARFSEITRPAAIIPNEGGGVGAENGERAYPKAQPDSGADE
FT                   ALAMIFTSGTTGEPKAVLLPNRTFFAIPDILRAEGLRWIDWVAGETTYSPLPATHIGGL
FT                   WWILNGLMHGASCITGGEQGASLRELLVDNEVATACLVPTLLTRLVSELKLTGTDVPAL
FT                   RFIAYGGSRAIAADVRFIEAAGVRTAQVYGLSETGCTALCLPTDSESISRIEQGAVGRP
FT                   YPGVQTYLSPEGGGDPTTGAESASYGTLWIKSPANMLGYWGSPERTGEVLAEGWVNTGD
FT                   LVERRADGFFYIRGRSSEMIISGGVNVVPDEVDRIAEDIAGVREAACYEIPDEEFGALV
FT                   GLAVVATTELDGAGTAALKQRIAARYRRESESMARPSTIVLVEDIPRTKSGKVMRSALS
FT                   ASLNGARARV"
FT   CDS_pept        665127..665342
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0662"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Y100_MYCTU 1e-17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHT8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60760.1"
FT                   /translation="MCEVLYISEADLFEGDSTDLRELGLDSVRFVLLMKQLGVTRGSEL
FT                   QKRLVSDLSVAGWAQILEQGQPESAT"
FT   CDS_pept        665339..669499
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0663"
FT                   /product="Probable cyclic synthetase (peptide synthase)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q50177_MYCLE 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHT9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60761.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVVLEPQVDRVPMSRSQQNMYNGAVQASDPGLYLIGKSFRFHPI
FT                   ELAAFMCALEAAVAANPVQLCVLEPGVQHDRHPELVQRLQFGDIVSIAADEEGLTARTA
FT                   DAVASQWAADLKARPLVRYTVRTGADGRVRGLDIHAHHLLLDGGAIGVIEADLGRNLSS
FT                   AKEAKVSRTTGALTRIATAHSREIAKADESLQRFGAAIQRELTDAARRSVPGQHCDGAA
FT                   SGAAKGVLLESVTVSAKAFDAITALAEREQVPLNILVAAAAVAVDASLRQSTQTLLIHA
FT                   VDNRFGEPDLEVATCLVNSIAHPVSFPAFASVREVVRSLDRDYVKASRRRWLREEQYRR
FT                   MYLAINKTAQVEALTFNFIRETCAPALRPFLSAAPRVTDIGPVEGMTVSCVADEDRRTL
FT                   TLSIWHRSDLPKASAHPWVAERIAGALSSMEAMWHMPIAMTVNEWFGIGADGARRRGDD
FT                   HAPAESTALPAWFVDSEDAVAEFLQRRRFVEPWIGWLIAAGVSPGDIVVCADDDSDKAI
FT                   DLLIACHLAGCGYSVCENSEGLVARSDSIAMQGDDITVHAVDIAVTIPTELDASMRGRV
FT                   AERREQVAKDGALAEKTAYIMATSGSTGRPKLVPISHGALALFVRAAGDAYGWCAQDRI
FT                   LQCAPLTSDISVEEVFVAASRGVQVIRSAAMKSADLSALVHDIREAGPTLLDLPTAVWH
FT                   LLCEDAESLALIGACGVRQVVVGGEAIRPGAVDQWVKSTDKNGISLISTYGPTETTVVV
FT                   THLSIAAGDGVDCRRMGVPVVPNTVFVAFGEVVIVGGTVSAGYLGTPSESFGVVRTGEG
FT                   KSRPAFATADRVVFDEDGLPSFAGRRDAIVKISGKRIDTAAIIARVAEDRAVADVDVAV
FT                   HNGALVVWFQTRHGVDDNESAVSIRRLLVELGVSSFVVVAVPSIPRKPNGKVDKDGLRA
FT                   LPQFVEAVPDEAKAGELAAGLARIWSELLGRRIGAESSLLAEGIGSLDLIRILPASRRH
FT                   LGRELSVLDLISADSAAYLAAAGAAVDELARRDIADIATDLERMTHSRAFAALCGNASG
FT                   AVDDGPIVVLGASGIVGTGFARATLELKREGRLRPDVVLVTRSPLPDDGPWPGLTGVGG
FT                   VRVLHAGPEFNPGAVDELIRVTGARTLVNCIGNTNVLAPYRDIRDANVEWVSAVTRACT
FT                   SGGVRLIHMSTFVVNADAVAAQVTDPREAVYPYAASKALAELIVAAAPGELDFTLVRLP
FT                   RVLGEAGQLGRSADILVSIVDACMALHAFPSVRLIEEVTTGASAARAILGVAAAPSPLG
FT                   RGVNVVRGMPVSYTDFLGGFGIEGLELREWKRLLDRSAWAKRNPRRWSVIDAWAGLGMR
FT                   LGSRTYGDYLAGHRTIPLETAHIAELFAVPESIRDLLTQGCSR"
FT   CDS_pept        669531..669839
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0664"
FT                   /product="PE family protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q7U2D0_MYCBO 1e-10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHU0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60762.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNVVPEGLTAASAAVEALTARLAAVNAAAAPVIGAVMPPAADP
FT                   VSMQSAALFSAHGLERTGAGARAAYELGRSGVGATEAAASYTVGDIQAAATYLPGIA"
FT   CDS_pept        669880..670173
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0665"
FT                   /product="PE family protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25V46_MYCVN 7e-23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHU1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60763.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLDAHIPALVAAEGTFGAKTALMRSTISQAESAALSAQAFHVG
FT                   ESSVAFQAAHARFVEVAAKVNALLDIAQVNLGDAAATYVAEDAAAASRYVGV"
FT   CDS_pept        670196..670486
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0666"
FT                   /product="ESAT-6-like protein (10 kDa antigen)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q26XV6_MYCFV 5e-29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MAN8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60764.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQITFNYPAMLAHAGEMNTYSGVLTALGADLAAQQASLQAAWHG
FT                   DTSMSQAAWQAQWNTAMEELIRAYRAMGSTHETNTLSMNARDMAEGAKWGA"
FT   CDS_pept        670543..670767
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0667"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical heavy metal transport/detoxification
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q4NJU7_9MICC 3e-06"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHU3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60765.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQIFAISGMHCNSCVMGVTEALTALAPVREVSVDLDPKGASTV
FT                   RVLTDSVLSVEEVHDTLVRAGGDFAVAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670794..671600)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0668c"
FT                   /product="Probable O-methyltransferase OmT"
FT                   /note="Similar to O06551_MYCTU 2e-73"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0668c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHU4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60766.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIDVRHLDGVSETALLTLHQRATEAARTDGILDDPMAISLHAS
FT                   VDYDFAHFGRTHQATALRALIFDKATREYLDYHPCATVVALAEGLQTSFWRVDNGRLTW
FT                   LSVDLEPIVRLRQRLLPRSERLSHCAQSALDYSWMDRVDDSAGVLITAEGLFQYLERDL
FT                   VFDLISVCAQRFPGGRLIFDSVPKFLSTHSQRGIRLSEQYVVPPMPFSFTANQYDELRA
FT                   IPGIRSVRELRMPAGRGKVLRWAAPLLYALPGLDRWRAPHTVVEFG"
FT   CDS_pept        671768..673174
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0669"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical PPE-family protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to PPE01_MYCTU 1e-72"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHU5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60767.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPIWMAEPPEVHSALLSAGPGPGAVLAAAVQWQEIGNNYANTA
FT                   VELAQVLAGVRAGSWQGPSASEYVAAHLPYLAWLEQAAAESSVIAAQHETTAAAYNSAL
FT                   AAMPTLAELAANHITHGVLVGTNFFGINTIPIALNEADYVRMWVQAAATMSAYQATTEA
FT                   MTSAIPPTQQPPAILSPGGEARSDQSDVPGSPDQIMKMLQGFQQWFEKMGFNPATSAVL
FT                   AVIMLFLYDLLWYPYYASYLLPFLIPALSGLSGLAALMHLRPAAPGPVPAAALSPGDRP
FT                   IRRPTQHVEPNLAALPLPTSSVVPSGGSSVPVSTPTAPAHTVSSVPAPSAAISYAIPGL
FT                   VPPGVSFGPKSTEKSSESAVDTVAAVAAARGAVAAQARRRLRGKNKAEAGGRRHEYLEE
FT                   TAGMGATATADVPAYAATGRGTGPLGFAGTAPAAASTHVAATVRLSSDEARQVIPMLPS
FT                   TWDADGGDQN"
FT   CDS_pept        673330..674367
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0670"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5ZRG5_LEGPH 7e-82"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHU6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60768.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYVWTVVGAGPAGIAAVGKLIDHGVLPASIAWIDPEFTAGDLG
FT                   AKWRAVPSNTSVKLFINYLTGADSFRFAHAPHFALNDLAPTDTCLLGDVADPLVWITGQ
FT                   LCAQVSALRTRATGLALHGGRWEVQTELGEITSKNVILAVGSVPKKLAYPWLNEIPIEV
FT                   ALDPAKLAEQPLEGATVAVFGASHSSMIALPNLLAGPAAKVINFYRGPLRYAVDMGEWT
FT                   LFDDTGLKGEAARWARENIDGVLPDRLQRCLVDSPEFPELLESCDYAVYTVGFSPRPIP
FT                   AAPQWGQLECNAANGIIAPGLFGVGIAFPEYRIDPTGFGEYRVGLQKFMDRLTKTLPLW
FT                   LKYGS"
FT   CDS_pept        674364..674711
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0671"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25X39_MYCVN 2e-24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHU7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60769.1"
FT                   /translation="MITDEIAGTEPDYRFTLANERTYLAWVRTSLALIASGVALMQFVP
FT                   EFGIPGARHVVSIVLVTTGGLLAMAAARRRRCVQEAMRRDMALPPSHMPTFLSVLLLAM
FT                   VVLLVALLCTG"
FT   tRNA            674808..674882
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr(TGT)"
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_t5011"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675349..676098)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0672c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q278D6_MYCFV 2e-44"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0672c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHU8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60770.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVSLITAPLKISLAVADTGLAVASRAIDTGREILAALPDGRPA
FT                   DDQGDAPGAGLVSAVESLFGMAGRKSPLHSAMKVAELMEEDKPLGRALRAGGPVERIMA
FT                   PGGLADRLTEPGGVLDRLFAKDGPVDRLTAPDGAVDRALAPGGLVDQLLAEDGILERLM
FT                   REEGVLDKFTATDGPLQQLADLSEMLTKAAPSIDALTPTVELLTDTVSALSSVMSPLGG
FT                   FLPRRRPARPSGSPRPARSERVIEGER"
FT   CDS_pept        676212..676955
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0673"
FT                   /product="Putative DNA-binding response regulator PhoP"
FT                   /note="Similar to P71814_MYCTU e-112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHU9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60771.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSITTETHQGTFSANGTTPAKVLVVDDESNIVELLSVSLKFQGF
FT                   DVYTADSGAAALDLARTVRPDAVILDVMMPGMDGFGVLRRLRADGIDAPTLFLTARDGL
FT                   QDKIAGLTLGADDYVTKPFSLEEVVARLRVILRRSGMGSEPARKSRLSFADIELDEDTH
FT                   EVWKAGEPVALSPTEFTLLRYFMINAGTVLSKPKILDHVWRYDFGGDVNVVESYVSYLR
FT                   RKIDNGEKRLLHTLRGVGYVLREPR"
FT   CDS_pept        676921..678498
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0674"
FT                   /product="Putative sensor histidine kinase PhoR"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25W62_MYCVN e-126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHV0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60772.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWDTYCASRDERLREEQLALLVAVPGVRRGVPLRVSLVVGTLVL
FT                   VALGLVASGIAVTTTMQRTMMNRADRELIDAANGWANRPPPPPPAFETTRHRPPSLFFI
FT                   RTTDDRGRVVIMLNDRARADPDLPFDNDVGGRPVTVRSSDGGTEWRAVSRHDALGGYTT
FT                   VARDITDVRTTVRDLLWLQVAIGIAVLTVLGVAGYWLVHRSLRPLAEVEATAADIAAGH
FT                   LDRRVPERDPRTEVGRLSLALNGMLAQIQRAVADSEKSAKAARTSEERMRRFITDASHE
FT                   LRTPLTTIRGYAELYRQGAATDTELVLGRIEGESTRMGQLVEDLLLLARLDAHRPMEQR
FT                   LVDLLVLATDAVHDAKATAPERDVELEVFDGPGTPEVIGDELRLRQVLGNLVSNALGHT
FT                   TAAVRVRVGTEGDDAVLEVIDRGPGMTKTDAERVFERFYRADSSRTRSSGGTGLGLSIV
FT                   DALTAAHGGTVTVHTAPGAGCRFEVRLPRADMTDDDADVDEPESATPDAAASEPKIVRA
FT                   SRSESAQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678470..678874)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0676c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical HIT-like (histidine triad) protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q9L4T6_9NOCA 6e-50"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0676c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHV1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60773.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVFTKIINGELPGRFVYEDDDVVAFLTIAPITQGHTLVVPRAE
FT                   IDQWQDIDEALFAKVNLVAQRIGRAVRKAFDAPRAGYIIAGMEVPHLHVHVFPGYQLTD
FT                   FSFENADPNASAESLDEAQAKIKAALTQID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678884..679855)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0677c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (amino acid
FT                   metabolite efflux pump?)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z344_NOCFA 2e-97"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0677c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHV2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60774.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRHRLLGLTVAVLWGVNFVAIHAGLEHFPPLFFAGLRFAVLAL
FT                   PVILFVPWPRVPVRWLLLYGLGFGTIQFAFLFLAMANGMPTGLASLVLQASAPFTAILG
FT                   VVLLGERMSAVQVTGISLAVAGMALIAADRATHGASAAVVPVVVTLLGALGWAFGNIAS
FT                   RKAMEHNTDPHTPLRLTLWMSVVPPIPLFALSAFLEGPDAGWKALTSIGTHSGLIALAG
FT                   LVYIVVLATIVGLGLWTYLMGRYPASRVAPFSLLVPIVGITTSWLALGERPTALELVGA
FT                   AVVITGCLIGMTARPAARAPQHTDTPERGPRELSACAAPAGH"
FT   CDS_pept        679928..680821
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0678"
FT                   /product="Probable transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z343_NOCFA 2e-77"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHV3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60775.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVRRLRILREFADRGTVGEVADAMSLTPSAVSQQLKVLTREAGV
FT                   PLLRQDGRGIALTEAGHALVLRADEVIAAVDRADEEMVAYREGTQPVVRVASFPSGAGV
FT                   LLPRVVAAVAEAVDIRPSDEDVTYGEAPGLLTEYDLVITHRDERAAALQSPRVWSTTLL
FT                   REPIDLLVHRDHPLAACDSVTPAELADETWISVPEGFPVDDVLVSLGVSTGIIPRVRFR
FT                   FKDFQIVEDMVAHGHGVALMPRYASRSPRVARVVIREVRAARLYEVLARPGARHRPAIA
FT                   ATIQGLRDAAAVLESR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680818..681663)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0679c"
FT                   /product="Probable hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Similar to A0QXG0_MYCS2 2e-65"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0679c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHV4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60776.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLSTFTNDGLTFDVIDEGALDGPVIVALHGFPERATMWEEVIP
FT                   QLTGAGFRVLAPNQRGYSPGARPVGVRNYAVDKLEGDIIALVDQAGVRKFHVLAHDWGA
FT                   AVAWQLAGNHADRVQTLSILSVPHPRAFQDAMLRGQLLHSWYMLLFQIPRLPEWLFGFN
FT                   ETEAFKKFGKSWMKVSDRLAERIRELFSEPGATTATVNWYRAMRYSLRSPARPSRVPTL
FT                   FIWSDGDSAVTRAAADATPKYVEAPYRFEVFEGVSHWIAEERPLETAALVLEHIAEYSA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681660..683438)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0680c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Y2937_MYCBO 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0680c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHV5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60777.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVYDLIIRDGLWFDGTDSEPRKANLGIKEGRVATVSTTALDETD
FT                   CPEVIDAGGKWVLPGFVDIHTHYDAEVLLNPGLDESVRHGVTTIVLGCCSMSTVYAKPE
FT                   DAADLFSRVEAVPRKHVIGALNEFQDWTDPESYVKKIDALPLGPNVTSFLGHSDLRTAV
FT                   MGLGRATNNWSFPTRKELDRMADMLDKALDAGMLGMSGMDAPIDKLDGDRYRSRALPST
FT                   YAWWHERWRLINVLRKRDRILQSAPNINNPLTAVLFFLSTGTRFFKRRKAVPVSLLVAA
FT                   DSKSIKGANVFFSAAARIGNKVFKSNVKFQHMPLPFTLYSDGIDLPVFEEFGAGTAALH
FT                   IREQLDRNKLMADKEYRRKFRREFAIKKHKPGLWHKDFHDAVIVECPDASLVGKTFGQI
FT                   GDERGIAPLDAFLDVLVDNGEKNVRWTTTVGNHRPKVLDEMAKDPNFQLGFSDAGAHLR
FT                   NMAFYNFSLRFLKRMNDAQKAGKPVMSLGQAVHRLTGELASWFGLDAGYLREGDRADFV
FT                   IIDPEKLDGTVDAYNEAQAPFFDNLSRMVNRNDETVVATAVGGKVVFRLGEFIEGYGHD
FT                   LQTGRYLKAGEKLALR"
FT   CDS_pept        683519..684133
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0681"
FT                   /product="Putative HTH-type transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q73VN3_MYCPA 6e-42"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHV6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60778.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYGDLVSPTQAERRESTIARLLDSGIDTIAELGYSRASVQRIAK
FT                   RAGLSYGALFRHFPTVGDFMAEVARETLRRQLATVRAQFDRAGDRLAEFEDVMAVMRSL
FT                   KEEPINAVLYELMVAARTDEQLRETLQVAVAEYGAQMVELARSVPGTDRLSESELITLV
FT                   FMITDMFDGEALVQTLRPYPELVAGRDELLAKLLRGYRPDA"
FT   CDS_pept        684178..685446
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0682"
FT                   /product="Probable phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase
FT                   (GarS)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25W86_MYCVN e-169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHV7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60779.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLRVLIIGSGGREHALAIALKRDPRVDYLAIAPGNAGTAAVAE
FT                   QHAVDIGSGAEVAALATTLNIDLVVIGPEVPLVLGVADAVRAAGIACFGPSAAAARIEG
FT                   SKAFAKDVMTAAGVRTARSEIVDNPAHLDAALDRFASEPAWVVKDDGLAAGKGVVVTDD
FT                   RAAARAHAASLLDDGHPVLLESFLDGPEVSLLCIVDGETVVPLLPAQDHKRVGDGDTGP
FT                   NTGGMGAYTPLPWLPAETVSEIVDTIVKPVAAELVKRDSTFTGVLYAGLAITSNGPSVV
FT                   EFNCRFGDPETQAVLALLESPLGQLLNAAAIGNLQNFGPLRWRDGSAVTVVLAAENYPL
FT                   RPRTGDVITGAEAEGVLHAGTARREDGAVVSSGGRVLSVVGTGTDLQAARADAYAKIEA
FT                   IRLPGSHFRSDIGLAAAEGRISI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685466..686266)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0683c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25W87_MYCVN 1e-59"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0683c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHV8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60780.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRRLLQLGAALGAGATLLPALAAPARAAVEVTSGSFISEARGG
FT                   IPTGWKIARPPGVDWPVRPVIMLHGRDENADRTIYWGYERMLGDLVAAGAPPFAVAAID
FT                   GGNSYWHPHTNGDDPGAMIIDEFIPMLADQEGLDVSRVAFMGWSAGGYGALLNGARLGG
FT                   PRTAAIAAVSPSIWMTYPEATADAFDDEENWAENTVFGLPQLNGIPLWVSAGFDDRFYA
FT                   ASKTFAEQLPAPPAGEFGPGAHEGGYWLSQVPQALGWIAPILAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686328..687134)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0684c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical conserved protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743H7_MYCPA e-102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0684c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHV9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60781.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDLSRRSLLKLGAATGAGAALLGAGAFPAGADGAIAAGSFVSAA
FT                   RGGVRTEWRIARPPGVTGPIRPIIALHGKGQTAAGVMEGGVENMLAQAVAAGAKPFALA
FT                   SVDGGGGYWHKRASGEDSGAMVLNEFIPLLAEQGLDTSRVAFLGWSMGGYGAMLLGSRL
FT                   GAGRTAAITAVSPALWTSSGAAAPGAFDGAEDYAANSVWGLAALNSIPLRIDCGDSDPF
FT                   YSATKQFIAQLPTPPAGGFSPGGHDGAFWSSQIGAEMAWMAPLLTA"
FT   CDS_pept        687175..688347
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0685"
FT                   /product="Possible aspartate aminotransferase AspB"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z2D9_NOCFA e-142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHW0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60782.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDLSRRSDVPPFYVMDVLAAAATRQRTHGDMISLAAGQPSTGAP
FT                   AVVLDAVREALGTQVLGYTETLGLPELRSAIAAYHRERSDIAVTADDVVVTTGSSGGFT
FT                   LLFLAAFDVGDTVVMTRPGYPAYRNCLAALGCRVVELDCGPETRYQPTVAMLEALAQAD
FT                   GRVPAGLIVASPANPTGTIIDAGKLEAIALWCEANGTLLISDEIYHGLSYGDQKTSSAW
FT                   EFSRESVVMGSVSKYFSMTGWRLGWMLVPRRFLRAVDRLSSNFTICPPAVSQYGALAAF
FT                   SPEARDELDGHVRRYAANRTLLIDGLAAMGITKIAPPDGAFYAYADIEHLTDNAEQWCA
FT                   DLLARTGVAVAPGIDFDTVRGHRTVRLSFAGGSDEIAQALARMRPALGRG"
FT   CDS_pept        688418..689125
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0686"
FT                   /product="Putative transcription regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25W88_MYCVN 2e-44"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHW1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60783.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRQHAEVFPDGNAAHRPQATPKGERRRRALISAAADLLRDNGI
FT                   DAVRHRAVAQRAGLPLASTTYYFSSLEDLIARAVEHAGTHELEQIQERLSLVQYRRRGA
FT                   AATAEAVVELLFGTPGFGGGEQLVSRYERELACSRHPELREVQQRLREQRDDAVAQVVR
FT                   RSGRSIDNDHVAVLISTVDGAMVGALTEAAASPTATATAMLVDVIDVLAPLEAEQLAES
FT                   VPADEHRGRRAWI"
FT   CDS_pept        689144..690562
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0687"
FT                   /product="Probable adenylosuccinate lyase (PurB)"
FT                   /note="Similar to P71832_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHW2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60784.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIPNVLASRYASDAMTALWSPQSKVVLERQLWIAVLRAQRDLGI
FT                   EVPDGVIEDYERVVENVDLDSISARERVTRHDVKARIEEFNALAGHEHIHKGMTSRDLT
FT                   ENVEQLQIRRSLEYVHAHGVAVVARLARHAVEYRDVVMAGRSHNVAAQATTLGKRFASA
FT                   ADETLLALTRLRELLDRYPLRGIKGPMGTGQDMLDLFNGDVVKLAELEERVAGFLGFST
FT                   TLTSVGQVYPRSLDHDVVSALVQLGAGPSSLAHTIRLMAGHELVTEGFAPGQVGSSAMP
FT                   HKMNTRSCERVNGLQVILRGYGSMAAELAGAQWNEGDVFCSVVRRVALPDAFFAIDGMI
FT                   ETFLTVLDEFGAYPAVIDRELRRYLPFLATTKVLMAAVRAGVGREEAHEVIKEHAVATA
FT                   LAMREKGAEPNLLGLLAEDARLPLDADALEAALADRASFTGAAADQVDRVVAEVEALAA
FT                   EYPDAAVYSPGAIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690675..691298)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0688c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743H2_MYCPA 9e-38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0688c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHW3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHW3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60785.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFLPYSTRPGRLLAQLFSDIAVATWTTIWVFVGLAVHAAVATIA
FT                   EVGRQVKNGADGISDNLNSAGDSAHRIPLVGDKVGAPLRAASEAAADLAGAGHNLDTTA
FT                   SWLAVVLAIAVAAPPILAFAGPWIFLRIRFFRRKLIAVQLAATPAGEQLLALRALANRP
FT                   LKKLAVITADPVSAWRAQDATAMRGLAAVELKAAGIGVPKQWRT"
FT   CDS_pept        691317..692210
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0689"
FT                   /product="Probable
FT                   phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide synthase
FT                   PurC"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743H1_MYCPA e-127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3R9R"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MHW4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60786.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPSLSDYQHVASGKVRELYRVDDEHLLFVATDRISAFDFVLDTP
FT                   IPDKGRILTAMSVFFFGLLTVPNHLAGPPDDPRIPEEVLGRALLVRRLDMLPVECVARG
FT                   YLTGSGLLDYQRTGAVCGHVLPQGLGEASRLDPPLFTPATKADIGEHDMNVDFAAVVGL
FT                   VGAVRANQLRDETIKIYTRAAAHALHKGIILADTKFEFGVDIEGNLVLADEVFTPDSSR
FT                   YWDAAHYQPGVVQDSFDKQFVRNWLTGPESGWDRASDTPPPPLPDEVAVATRERYIEAY
FT                   ERISGLSFSDWIGPSA"
FT   CDS_pept        692207..694342
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0690"
FT                   /product="Probable protease II PrtB"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q8VKE4_MYCTU 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHW5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60787.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPVRPPVANRIDTLREYHGDTFVDPYEWMREKETPEVIAYLEA
FT                   ENAYVDDQLGHLAELRTTIFGEIKSRTKETDLSIPTRMGQWWYYARSFEGKQYGVHCRC
FT                   PIGDPNDWTPPALDHDVPGEQILLDGNVEAAGHDFFSLGAATVSPDGNTLAYSVDVVGH
FT                   EMYTLRFKNLRTGEMYPDEIADIGAGATWAMDSRTLYYPVIDEAFRPYAIRRYTLGGGA
FT                   EPVEVFSEPDERFWIGVGRTRSDRFVAISVHSSVTSEILIGDAEDPAATFSPVWLRRNG
FT                   IEYTVDHIVVGGEDRLLILHNDGAVNFALAEMPVAAVVDGPADPSAARTLIAHRDDVRL
FT                   DGVEAFAQRFVIGYRREALPRIQVWPVTADGYGSPQEVEFDSELMLSGLGDNPEWDSPL
FT                   LRVGCASFITPTRVYDLDVHTGERTLLKEQPVLGGYRREDYVERREWALAVDGTRVPLS
FT                   VVHRRGITSPSPTVLYGYGAYEMCEDPQFSIGRLSLLDRGVVFVIAHVRGGGEMGRLWY
FT                   EDGKMLHKKHSFSDFVSAARHLVDSGVALPNRLVAWGGSAGGLLVGAAVNLAPELFAGV
FT                   LAQVPFVDPVTTICDPSLPLTVTEWDEWGNPLENKDVYDYIKSYSPYENIRAADYPSIL
FT                   AMTSLHDSRVLYVEPAKWVAELRHTTTGERPILLKTEMTAGHGGISGRYERWKESAFQL
FT                   AWLLDILGAQGETPNAR"
FT   CDS_pept        694332..695153
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0691"
FT                   /product="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductas"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q3W7L9_ACTO e-63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHW6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60788.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDEVVVVIGVGGMGRVIARRQGIGKALLLADHNEQALQAVVDEL
FT                   KADGHNVIGQRVDVSSRASVSGLAQAAAGLGRVAQVAHTAGLSPAQSPTAAILAVDLVG
FT                   VALVVEEFGKIVASGGAGVVIASMAGHMPYELTAEQEQELGTTHAEDLLSLPYVRDIEH
FT                   PAVAYQVSKRANHIRVRFAARQWGTRGARINSISPGVVSTPMGHQELASETGAITKAMV
FT                   DGSASRRIGTSDDIAAAAAFLLGPESSYVTGTDLLVDGGVIAAVRSGQLFN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(695146..696549)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0692c"
FT                   /product="Probable sugar transporter"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25SP7_MYCVN e-170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0692c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHW7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60789.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEDEFSSGHSALRIASVAALGGLLFGYDSAVINGAVQAIQDAF
FT                   AIRDAELGFAVASALLGAAVGAMTAGRVADRIGRVAVMKIAAALFLLSAVGAGLAPNIE
FT                   LLVLFRVIGGVGVGVASLIAPAYIAETSPSRIRGRLGSLQQLAIVTGIFLSLTIDWLLA
FT                   HLAGSSRDELWLGLPAWRWMFLAMALPALVYGTLAFTIPESPRYLVATHRIPEARTVLA
FT                   TLLGEKNLDITIGRIQETLDQSTAPSWRDLRKPTGGLHAIVWIGVALAVFQQLVGINVI
FT                   FYYSNVLWQAVGFGESSSFTITVITSITNIATTLVAIALIDRVGRKPLLLIGSAGMAAT
FT                   LGTMAVIFGSATMVDGKPHLGPVAGPVALVAANLFVVAFGMSWGPVVWVLLGEIFPNRI
FT                   RAAAMGLATAGNWAANWAVTVTFPALRDALGIAYGCYALCAVLSLLFVARWVEETKGRA
FT                   LEDMDSAIS"
FT   CDS_pept        696619..697107
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0693"
FT                   /product="Probable glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q277Z8_MYCFV 8e-62"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHW8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60790.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLASIPLTALDGSALSLADFGDNAVLVVNVASKCGLTPQYAAL
FT                   EKLASDYADRGLTVLGVPCNQFMGQEPGTAEEIREFCSSTYGVSFPLLEKADVNGDNRH
FT                   PLYAELIKTADAEGTAGDVQWNFEKFLIARDGSVVNRFRPTTVPDAPEVIAAIEKELG"
FT   CDS_pept        697179..697883
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0694"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q277Z7_MYCFV 1e-91"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHW9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60791.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGQLLVSVSGICDRTLDEIAVFTEEMDRRSIPLSFLVSPRLKGK
FT                   YRLVEDQPTVDWLAARRSRGDAIVLHGYDQAATKKRRDEFAALPAHEANLRLMAADRVM
FT                   EQTGLRTRLFAAPGWTASAGAIEMLPRNGFRLNIGLSEITDLVRGTSVRARVLGIGEGF
FT                   LSEPWWCRMLVLSAARTARRDGVVRVAISAKHLRKPGPRQAMIDAIDLALLHGSAPGVY
FT                   EWLPKQVLHSVA"
FT   CDS_pept        698065..699723
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0695"
FT                   /product="Putative fumarate reductase/succinate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25WA4_MYCVN 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHX0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60792.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDTSTDVIVVGAGLAGLVAACELVDRGKRVVIVEQENAANLGGQ
FT                   AYWSFGGLFFVNSPEQRRLGIKDSHELALQDWLGTAGFDRPEDHWPRQWAHAYVDFAAG
FT                   EKRSWLRARGLQTFPVVAWAERGGKDALGPGNSVPRFHITWGTGPGLVEIFARRVLAAV
FT                   DRGQVRIAYRHQVDELVVDQGAVVGVRGTVLEPSTAARGIASSRIKLGEFEFRAQAVIV
FT                   TSGGIGGNHDLVRENWPERLGRVPSQLLTGVPAHVDGRMLGISVAAGAHLINRDRMWHY
FT                   TEGITNHNPIWPGHGIRILPGPSSLWLDANGSRIPAPLFPGFDTLGTLEHICRSGQDYS
FT                   WFILNARIIAKEFALSGQEQNPDLTGKDVRGVLRRGKAGAPAPVQAFVDNGVDFVTATN
FT                   LPDLVAKMNALPDVSPLDYATIAQQVTARDREVANPFGKDPQIAAIRAARAYLADRVAR
FT                   VVAPHRLTDPKAGPLIAVKLHILTRKTLGGLETDLDSRVLRADGSCFEGLYAAGEVAGF
FT                   GGGGVHGYRALEGTFLGGCIFSGRAAGRGAAEDIG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699720..700370)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0696c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (beta-lactamase?)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q277Z5_MYCFV e-91"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0696c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHX1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60793.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTHFGHSCLLAEFPSENGNTTLLFDPGNFSHGFEGITGLSAIL
FT                   ITHQHPDHVDLQRLPALVEANPGAALYADPMTAAQLGGPWQAVHAGDNFTVADLTVRGV
FT                   GGQHAVIHPEIPLIDNTSYLIGDAEHAARLMHPGDALFAPGEDVDVLALPAAAPWMKVS
FT                   EAIEYLRAVNPARAVPIHQGILQEAAYPFYYTRFREMSDADFQVLPQEDAVTF"
FT   CDS_pept        700422..700661
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0697"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z2C9_NOCFA 6e-27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHX2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60794.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVVVNVMPKPEILDPQGQAIVGALSRLGYAGVADVRQGKRFEL
FT                   EFDGEISDSDLESIAEALLANTVIEDWEIVRESE"
FT   CDS_pept        700658..701335
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0698"
FT                   /product="Probable phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine
FT                   synthase I"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25WA8_MYCVN e-105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHX3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60795.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARIGVITFPGTLDDVDAARAARLSGAEAVSLWHDDADLKSVDA
FT                   VIVPGGFSYGDYLRAGAIARFAPVMRSVVDAAAQGLPILGICNGFQVLCEAGLLPGALT
FT                   RNAGLHFVCRDVWLGVDANNTAWSSRYERDADILVPLKSGEGRYVASDDVLDELEGEGR
FT                   VVFRYRENPNGSMRDIAGISSANGRVVGLMPHPEHATEPLTGPSDDGLGIFYSALDAVL
FT                   TAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701411..702208)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0699c"
FT                   /product="Probable 29 kDa antigen CFP29 (Bacteriocin
FT                   CFP29)"
FT                   /note="Similar to O07181_MYCTU e-118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0699c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007544"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHX4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60796.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLYRELAPITDEAWAEIENEAARTFKRHIAGRRVVDVSEPGGP
FT                   SSAAVSTGHLLDVTAPADGVQAHLRESKPLVRLRVPFTISRSAIDDVERGAQDSDWDPV
FT                   KEAAKKLAFAEDRAIFEGYPAASIVGIRESSSNPELKLPEDVREYPDIVAQALSELRLA
FT                   GVDGPYSVLLSAEEYTKVSEASDRGYPIREHLRRLVTGEILWAPAIDGAFVLTCRGGDF
FT                   DLQLGTDVTIGYLSHDAGSVQLYLQETLTFLSYTAEASVALLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(702205..703212)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0700c"
FT                   /product="Putative Dyp-type peroxidase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25WB4_MYCVN e-121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0700c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHX5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60797.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDSVPQAVLEPLSSSAIFLVVTIDEGAEQAVHGALPELSGLARA
FT                   IGFRDPARRLSLVTAIGSEAWDRLFSGSRPARLWPFREVRGERHVAPATPGDLLFHIRA
FT                   STMDRCFELAARITTMLAGAVTVADEVHGFQYFDNRDLLGFVDGTENPDGADAAAAALV
FT                   GPEDPDFIGGSYVHVQKYLHNMAAWSALPVDEQEKVIGRTKLDDVEFDDAVKPSNSHVA
FT                   LNVIEDEEGNELQVLRRNMPFGELGKSEFGTYYIAYSRTPDVTERMLHNMFVGDPPGNT
FT                   DRILDFSTAITGGLFFAPAADFLDAPPSLPAEVAIKSVEYQGSLSIGSLKGSLS"
FT   CDS_pept        703255..704523
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0701"
FT                   /product="Probable M18-family aminopeptidase 2"
FT                   /note="Similar to APEB_MYCBO e-159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHX6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60798.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATAVGLCQFIDASPSPFHAVDTVAQRLRHEGFTELFEAQRWPG
FT                   HSGDYFVVRSGSIVAWRGVDMEGEHAAFRVIGAHTDSPNLRVKANADRVQAGWPMVALE
FT                   PYGGAWVQTWLDRDLGLSGRVLVRDGDAVRSTLIRIDQPILRVPNLAIHMVSAEERKKW
FT                   VIDPQWHVNSVWSGELGFEEYIAEQLGVSPADVLGRDLMTHDLTGAALVGPDESLLSAP
FT                   RLDNQASCYAGLEAFLAAESSSTTVLALFDHEEVGSVSDHGAHSDLLSTVLERIVLSSN
FT                   GTREDFLRRAAASLMVSADMAHATHPNYPDRHEPGHQIAVNAGPVIKIHPNVRYATDGR
FT                   GAAAFALACERAGVPVQRYEHRADMQCGSTIGPFAASHTGITTVDVGAATLAMHSVREL
FT                   MGAHDVPMYADALQAFLELPATS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704513..705331)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0703c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z135_NOCFA 8e-50"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0703c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHX7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60799.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTIVAKEPVVSALAAEWSALDELGASLTDDQWATPSVLPGWTV
FT                   KDVVAHVVGTERLLSGDPIPSTDEAVTDLPHVRNPVGVLNERWLTYYRKLPPAAVMNDL
FT                   RTVTSARLAVLEGLSQEQFNAETATPVGPESYGRFMQIRDFDCWMHELDVRDSLGLPAP
FT                   TDPVTAAPALTELINALPFLIGKRAGAPQGSRIRFVLNGVGAQTVNIEIPDRARIVAAL
FT                   SEAPQVTLTADTCEFARHLGGRASANRNGFTLDGDPDLGWKIVANLRFTM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705350..706360)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0704c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0704c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60800"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHX8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60800.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMCGQWRRLRALALIGVSVLAGCDFTGAQSADRIDQALKPLPGV
FT                   SSVSHTVGRNGGFGPTEVSFDVYVRDEATTDQLSALTHVFTDQIHASRAFRTLRASLHV
FT                   RRWPPGNHMHSTMYVELRPSVTTPEPPWQDWLRLSRGDYGYEITGWATPADHDRSAGTS
FT                   LEITLFDGKNRRPGNIGAEEFAAVVRRLAADFPQSRSDWVITNSFIYANDPPSIRSAHG
FT                   LPTPAQLRLWQALDAIAPVHGAFNLDPLAFNPKQPDSNRIRLGKLAPRDMDRVAVKQLQ
FT                   LIAKSETATVYDIDEAQITVRPGRCSAGVQEPQPRTPDNVNMQAKLRAQFETCPR"
FT   CDS_pept        706430..706873
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0705"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q4NNZ0_9DELT 2e-11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHX9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60801.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKGPVMAEAKSVVSSVQAAFAARTPPEKIGLALTAIIVLFLLAD
FT                   AIPKIFGAQFSRSATEALGFPSYQTALIGWVLLACTIVFAVARTAVLGAVALTAYLGGA
FT                   VTIDMHEEAWFPVIFAVGFGLLIWAALVLRRRELLKVLIGADR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706870..707988)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0706c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0706c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHY0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHY0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60802.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRAGHTIMLVGGGRARRVPDPSRNRTTPADDVRHTRKVLRAGLL
FT                   AAVGILVGSSLLAAGGCAASQTDPSRSIAQAINSLPGVDSTTHSFSIGWYDTFTMHLDA
FT                   NVRPGITPEQLTAIWEVFTRQAESAGADHAHFDVRLTINDCPSTVAPPDRYCGRISATT
FT                   DGESAEPVPDWREWQALIRGHYGNDIHVNTSHVNGQSHKQITVTLAPSVDGKPRETRAQ
FT                   DFSPVFRRIATDFPGLREAAWTATATRGQTSANASNLELGTSRGWPTEAELGLWEALSD
FT                   IAPAQMSLVRDAGNSDEMSSVTVTLPGVDETAWRRAALSQLMLLKAYQQRVTYEATYGE
FT                   STLTVIVGGCSPEFDTGSALQNELRQWFESCA"
FT   CDS_pept        708070..710355
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0707"
FT                   /product="Probable phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine
FT                   synthase II PurL"
FT                   /note="Similar to PURL_MYCBO 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MHY1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60803.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRVDTVDNAASTPDHPQPFAELGLKDDEYARIREILGRRPTDA
FT                   ELAMYSVMWSEHCSYKSSKVHLRYFGQTTTEEMRSAMLAGIGENAGVVDIGDGWAVTFK
FT                   VESHNHPSYVEPYQGAATGVGGIVRDIMAMGARPIAVMDQLRFGAADAPDTRRVFDGVV
FT                   RGIGGYGNSLGLPNIGGETVFDASYAGNPLVNALCAGVLRKEDLHLAFASGAGNKIILF
FT                   GARTGLDGIGGVSVLASETFGGDEADGASRKKLPSVQVGDPFTEKVLIECCLELYAAHL
FT                   VVGIQDLGGAGLSCATSELASAGDGGMHIDLDKVPLRATGMTPAEVLSSESQERMCAVV
FT                   TPENVDAFMAVCRKWDVLATVIGEVTDGDRLRITWHGETVVDVPPRTVAHEGPVYQRPV
FT                   ARPDTQDALIADTAGGLARPASAAELRQTLLDMIGSPHLCSRAFITEQYDRYVRGNTVL
FT                   AEHADSGVIRVDEQTGRGIALATDASGRYTLLDPYRGAQLALAEAYRNVAASGATPVAV
FT                   TNCLNFGSPEDPGVMWQFSEAVRGLADGCVTLGIPVTGGNVSFYNQTGTTPILPTPVVG
FT                   VLGVIDDVNRRIPTGFGTEPGETLILLGDTADEFDGSIWAQVAHDHLGGTPPKVDLARE
FT                   QLLAQVLTAASRDGLVSAAHDLSEGGLIQAVVESALAGETGCRLLLPEGADPFVALFSE
FT                   SAGRVLVAVPRTEESRFMSMCEARQLPAVRIGVVDQGSDSVEVQGQFSVTLAELREIHE
FT                   GVLPGLFG"
FT   CDS_pept        710352..712154
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0708"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25WB8_MYCVN 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027788"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHY2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60804.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETPGVPVTTSTVDPDDWIGRSWLAFQELEEHIEHRHPLVAWAW
FT                   NLLRLDFCGIAFGALFFCLSLTPSLMPRTWLFQGLIGGATAAIGYGIGVALSKLVLRFW
FT                   LRHQKWWPLRDRVMITVKLGVVVLGAVCSLAMIVPAARWQRQIAALMDAQGPTTLEYSK
FT                   AFLVSIAVGALFISVARILRDLVRLLARFLIRRLRLSQEVSLLIGTAIVAVLAIMLFNG
FT                   VLVRGFFAAANASFGPHNDTTRAGVQQPLQPERSGSPASLSSWDSLGYEGRNFVSGGLH
FT                   ADVLAKVNGRPAKEPIRVYAGLETADTAEERADILVRELERTKAFDRKVLVIVPTTGTG
FT                   WVTPAAARGIELMYNGDTAIVATQYSFLPSWISFLADKKKALASGQLLVDTVQKRWAQQ
FT                   PEGHRPKLLIYGESLGSFAGQGAFGGLGDIRAAGVAGVLWTGPPNFSHIWNELVSKRDR
FT                   GTLEALPVYDSGFTARFAIGPDIDALAKPPWQNPKVLFVQHPSDPVTWWSTDLLFSEPD
FT                   WLKEAPVGDRSAAMRWYPIVTFWQVAADLANAVGVPDGHGHNYGISSVNGWAAIAPPAG
FT                   WTPQDTERIRKALVDTASLDGPDT"
FT   CDS_pept        712154..712795
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0709"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25WB9_MYCVN 9e-33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHY3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60805.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGARVLVLAVVLVAWPAVLERFPQRWRPLIGAGTSTALAGAAGI
FT                   PLGLRPPQLGAGLRLGGIVASAVAAAVGASPALQPVRASMRARDIDLHPAVWLGLHIPV
FT                   GTVWSEELAFRGVLQPLATEAFGRTAGSAVQAMVFGLAHIRPARAAGDSIPGTVLVTGM
FT                   FGWLLGRLRERSGSVVAPMLAHLALNEAGAVATLYLGRSNVDLSPESASN"
FT   CDS_pept        712831..713433
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0710"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q266X5_MYCVN 6e-65"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHY4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60806.1"
FT                   /translation="MASNWMSRAGAALAGVTVAVGLALAAPAGADPGQGASLPVFVPHP
FT                   SDWAPDTSVYPYNLWQGRTNDEQVTALRDSCQWFNAQYDTLMSSVYGFQNYLRDHHDVW
FT                   AASGSETVGTVVTANLDQSAAFLDPRVHALYITNYPDQSQYSPLYNGDSFYHLWFQFTQ
FT                   ISDKIKQQLPSGVINANIATANVYGNTIRDSGICDGA"
FT   CDS_pept        713466..713852
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0711"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25WC1_MYCVN 2e-36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHY5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60807.1"
FT                   /translation="MPARAPDAASTRTAVLAVADWLHGEQAPEPARAVLADAVRFTART
FT                   LAADAPGASVEVRVPPFVAVQCISGPRHTRGTPPNVVETTPRTWLLLVTGLLTLEQAIA
FT                   DRTVTVSGSRAAEIAEWLPLIPLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(713849..715165)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0712c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5YXS4_NOCFA e-109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0712c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHY6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60808.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQATATWRPSTRVAFRFCVVYFGLFCVLLTQIPFALLGVVGRVV
FT                   GGRFALTAMSLLNPLTSWVGSNLFGVNAVLHEDSGSGDQAAIWVLVFCILVLAIAASTV
FT                   WTVLDRRLSYPRLLAWFTLFLRLCLGGQMLFYGFAKLIPTQMPGPTLAQLLQPYGTLSP
FT                   ASVLWLQVGSSHPYEMALGAVEVIAGLLLFVPRTAVLGTMLSLASMAQVFLMNMTFDVP
FT                   VKLLSFHLLLISLVLLAPYLDRLLDFFVRQRASEPLSQPPLFNDHRRNRLAIWAQVMIG
FT                   LWVALGGVYDGWTTWHEYGGGGPKSELYGIWSVQAFFVDGTYVPPVATDRSRWQTIIFD
FT                   QPGAATYQRMNGELVVVSTEFDDGHLKLADISDNSGGKVGGKAPFADLTYSQPNVDSLL
FT                   LGGKLYGKPVTVMLKRMDPETFPLRSRGFHWVQEYPFFR"
FT   CDS_pept        715278..716792
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0713"
FT                   /product="Probable amidophosphoribosyltransferase PurF"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743E7_MYCPA 0.0"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHY7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60809.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQPIELENDPREECGVFGVWAPGEEVAKLTYYGLYALQHRGQE
FT                   AAGIAVADGSQIVVFKDLGLVSQVFDEQTLAAMRGHVAVGHCRYSTTGSVTWENAQPVF
FT                   RTTAAGTGVALGHNGNLVNTAELTERARDAGLINSKTPGMATTDSDIMGALLAHGAADA
FT                   TLEQAAMTLLPTVRGAFCLVFADENTLYAARDPHGVRPLCLGRLDTGWVVASETAALDI
FT                   VGASFVRDIEPGELLAIDADGVRSSRFANATPKTCVFEYVYLARPDSMLDGRSVHSTRV
FT                   EIGRRLAAEHSVDADLVIGVPESGTPAAVGYAQGSGIPYGQGLMKNAYVGRTFIQPSQT
FT                   IRQLGIRLKLNPLREVIRGKRLVVVDDSIVRGNTQRALVRMLREAGAAEVHVRIASPPV
FT                   RWPCFYGIDFASPAELIANAVESDDEMLDAVRTAIGADSLGYISAEGMVAATQEPRSRL
FT                   CCACFDGNYPIELPKETALGKNVVEHMLAATARETSSESSESVQAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716789..717319)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0714c"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0714c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHY8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60810.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAERRFQFPRRLEEISAVSAFELPSADDIEPGNHAPLAFADTA
FT                   RRLDALSIGDTFTTQIGIAGLMTPIEWVVVEITDTATLLAVRRGRYQVASQGLQGANAT
FT                   VVLNVYEQKPSVVAELFVLIDEVILTGELQQSFMAALEGMIDTHIELIRTGVPGLRDVI
FT                   VDEAYPPPRGQGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(717394..718407)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0715c"
FT                   /product="Putative HTH-type transcriptional regulator AraC"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q0S6W7_RHOSR 9e-29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0715c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHY9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60811.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLSIPPRWGTLASELAQQQGMDAAKMLIDAQISPRFLAGEPTM
FT                   ISPAQLRAVTREVLARTGDLSFGSCQAPVPPEALRVLMFSLATSETAGAAFARWAAFRD
FT                   AMPLVPSMTVARSGEFATVVLVSPSPKLPDVTFTEWTLALVIRVWSWLIMRAIHAERIL
FT                   LPQARPAGRSDRSNILKAPVEFGSNSAAVILDAKLLDVPILRSEQEITSILDHPEQIWF
FT                   DVGRYHRELPERVSRIVGSSIGQGIPTVSDIAAALNMAPSALQRSLRNEFGTSIRRIRD
FT                   AALRTEAIKSLEDGSESLNDLSVRLGFSELSAFTRAFRRWTGASPAQYRNGTRSVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718466..718930)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0716c"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulator, MarR"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q3WAF3_9ACTO 7e-11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0716c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60812.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTTKRALLFTLLKVSKALTQWTRSNIPTGGGMTVPRATVLVGL
FT                   SIRTEPTGMSELGEYLGMSPRNMTVLIDGLEKENLVRRVPHERDRRITCVEITYTGRKI
FT                   AKTELGPSELASAALFDDLSTREQAELLRLLIKVADSLRARGIDIPQYRG"
FT   CDS_pept        719003..719893
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0717"
FT                   /product="Probable dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to O07230_MYCTU 2e-16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60813.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEFTVVMTGATAGLGAYAAKLLAEQPNTRVIAGARGSGRDVPGA
FT                   QVLPLDLASLDSVTQFADEVKNELGQTPIDVLVLNAGIQFRDTNHRTVDGFETTFTVNH
FT                   LAHYLLARLLVPSIADGGRLVITTSDTHDPEIIPFGPRALDPAHLAHPESGGAIAGLRA
FT                   YAGSKLCNLLTARSFAASDEIVRRRIDVVAYNPGLTLGTNLVGASMSGRVVTGALRPVL
FT                   RLLSAARPAFYPGRVETAGEALADLSIGAVKPPEGRLYASLVKGQLTFPDPAPLARDDR
FT                   AADGLWRASAAMVGI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719890..720861)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0718c"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q0S7J3_RHOSR e-102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0718c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60814.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTAVTGAAGFIGTNLVNLLVDNGHEVIAIDRVVPASPETREAVT
FT                   WVSGDVLDPDSMTKALDGVEVVYHLVAVITLKHEDELCWRINTEGARTVAQAALTVGAR
FT                   RMVHCSSIDSYSNSVATIDEKSPRSAAADLPVYQRSKWGGEVAVRETIASGLDAVICNP
FT                   TGVYGPVDLPNLSRINQLLFDSARGRLPGMVNSQYDLVDARDVAAGLYLAGEKGRTGEN
FT                   YLLGGHMGSLLQVCRLAARRAGKRGPRFAVPMGLLNAAIPVIEPIGKLLKNDALSRAAF
FT                   NKLTVSPAVDITKARTELGYEPRSTETTVNEFVDFLLGSGRL"
FT   CDS_pept        721018..722604
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0719"
FT                   /product="Putative oligopeptide ABC
FT                   transporter,solute-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to A0JYI3_ARTS2 e-150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60815.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRLRKLAVAASAILVAGCGMGRPPGAIDGEYLTVGTTDRVSTLD
FT                   PAGAYDNGSFQVENQVYPFLMNFTPGTGDLKPDLAAGCGFENPTLYRCTLKPGSVFANG
FT                   HELTSSDVKFSYDRERVINDPNGPQSLLANLDRVETPDDLTVDFRLKLPNDQTFPQVLA
FT                   TNAGPVIDEEVFPPDRLLDDDAIARAEPFAGPYTITSHTKNQLIGLRANPKYVGGLGKP
FT                   QWDLIGIKYYTGGENLKIDIENRAIDVAYRSLSPNDIETLRVNPRLSVHEGPGGELRYI
FT                   VFNLKTMPGVTDAQKLAIRRAVASLVDREALSRDVYKGVYTPVYSVVPESMAGSVESFK
FT                   ALYGVKPNVDLARKFLSEAQVAAPVLINLQYNPDHYGGNSSEEYAAVKGQLEASGLFSV
FT                   DLQSTEWVAYQERRSSDSYPVYQFGWFPDFPDPDNYLTPFFMPDNMLVNHFQNDTITRL
FT                   ITAEVTEPDSAKRLRIIGQIQDLMARDYISTLPLLTGKQIAVSVKNVDGIKLGPSFKFQ
FT                   FTPLKKTGGTA"
FT   CDS_pept        722601..723626
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0720"
FT                   /product="Probable oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q6AFU4_LEIXX 8e-72"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60816.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTLLRYLGVRLALIIPTAWILMTLVFVLMRGIGDPITAQAGGR
FT                   LTPAEIAKRKAEAGFDRPIWAQYWEYLTGLLRGDLGQTLTDKRSIADIIVVNGAATLEL
FT                   AVGAIVVALLVGIPLGRIAATHRDRIADVFLRLAAVFFYAAPVFFVAILLKLFFSVKLG
FT                   WLPASGRSTVGTEIALDAMPHRTHLLLVDTVLYGNGAYFVDALKHLVLPVLALGLLTAG
FT                   VFLRLVRVNLLQTLRAGYVDAARARGLPERVVVGRHAFRNSLVPVVTVMGMQIAMLLAG
FT                   AVLTETAFEWNGLGSQLAHYLSARDFIAVQGIVTVIAIIVAVMSFVIDLVVAFIDPRVR
FT                   F"
FT   CDS_pept        723626..724567
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0721"
FT                   /product="Probable oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q4NI76_9MICC 1e-81"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60817.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSVSKPHGNRLRRLPGADLLRSVHGLQRWTLVVGLVLVAGFIA
FT                   IAVLAPVLAPYGFSQTSADGLDFVRQQAPSWQHWFGTSVRGEDVLSRVLFGARTALLVI
FT                   VTSLVVSLPAGVVLGLTSGYLGGWLDRALVLVMDALYAMPSLLLAIVVSIAVTGGQSST
FT                   GGGILAAAIAIMAVFVPQYFRVVRNATVGVKQEPFVDAARVTGAGTPRILFRHILSNVT
FT                   SSLPVIITLNGAEAILTLAGLGFLGFGIEPTQAAEWGYDLNKALSDVANGIWWTGVFPG
FT                   IAIVLVVLGMTLVGESLNEVINPLLRTRRGEA"
FT   CDS_pept        724564..726210
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0722"
FT                   /product="Putative oligopeptide ABC transporter,ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q4NI77_9MICC e-141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60818.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHVEASSALSFRSLSVTFSTDSGPVSAVDDVSFDVKPGEVLAVV
FT                   GESGSGKSVSSRTAIRLLPDTARITGSVLLDGRDVTKLSGRELAAMRGKDIAMVFQEPG
FT                   AALDPLFTIGYQVAEAVRAHSDMSRVQARARVIELLKLVRLPDPERRYDCYPHQLSGGQ
FT                   KQRVVIAIAIACDPKVIIADEPTTALDVTVQAEILELLRDLRDRIGSAIVLITHNMGVV
FT                   ADIADRVVVMKQGKVVEIAPVERLFAEPAEPYTRVLLAAVPHLGQGDPEHGAEPREDIG
FT                   EPVLEVSHLVVEFPGLLGRAAFRAVDDVSFGIGRGKTLGLVGESGSGKSTIGRCVAALQ
FT                   QPAAGSVRVLGQEIVGMSQRKLRPLRAKFGFVFQDPATALNPKMRVGDCIAEPMWVHRY
FT                   GDRGKIVARVAELIDAVQLPSGTENRYPHELSGGQRQRANLARALALGPDLLVADEPTS
FT                   ALDVSVQAAVLDLFEELQRQWRFACLFISHDLAVVDRLADEVAVLRHGVLEELGPRGEI
FT                   LHNPSRAYTRALVAAVPVPDPVKQRARRNGH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726207..728180)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0723c"
FT                   /product="Putative triacylglycerol lipase precursor"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q4JX58_CORJK 4e-27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0723c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60819.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTASHRARGALRDPAPQHPRAGKLRILLATALVASLVVTEGAPT
FT                   TLQVVSSSPLPGPMTFTVESGFISLTSSSTPLGVGTDSPAALTITRRTTVSLNPGDNGR
FT                   GPGAVIKSESLAPAAGADKPTPGSIPVVLVHGTAENQKYWDAMTTSLHGAGMKAFTFEY
FT                   GQTGFQGLIGSIGEKIGLRGFGDVEVSTQQLADEVSHVLNQTGASKVDLVGHSQGGLLI
FT                   KNFVAQDKSDSVANVVQLAPSSHGTTFSGLADFIGPVGNSVNINGWKPVKDVIYSAASA
FT                   LAWPSLSQQTVGSRFLDRLNTLPDTKPGVDYLVVSTNDDVVATPYKSQFITAAPGSTAV
FT                   NIEAHSLPGVPRDGVVGHGLNSVEVISAVTNYLKSSQSAQRSPEQVKDNPGTTLTKDGN
FT                   TTTISEGKNIVATVDNHTDTTPQHPEKQVRQSPGKAATAPATKATTPSGATLEVTGGDV
FT                   TLKRGGQSVSISETHGVTVANAPAGQAPDTKKPAQPDRLAKTAEATTTSSPASTETKTH
FT                   QSPGKPDAGNTQVTHANNAITPKIGIGANGISRDGKTAGSRLPSDHSTGTAADSGSAKK
FT                   PKTSAAIKTNDTPAAAAETSTHTNDSATHTVTPSSPGAPPSSGATGSAAETKAAHTQTD
FT                   SGSGGHTKSSGGTAHEHSAGGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(728277..729692)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0724c"
FT                   /product="Putative amidase AmiC"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q36JV7_MARHY e-106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0724c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60820.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIHAFTEDALGDLDATGVAERIASGEVTAAECAEAAIVRLERV
FT                   NPTLNAVEFKDFPRARERAEQADAASSTSGTFRGVPTATKCNIHVAGMPLTEGSAAITP
FT                   APQTDDGPFARQFLSTGVIPIASTTMPEYGWSATTERAGGSATRNPWHTDFSAGGSSGG
FT                   SAALVAAGVVPIAHGNDGGGSIRIPAAACGLVGLKPSRGRLLGDPSSSSAPVKIVAEGV
FT                   LVRSVRDCARFFESAELHYRNPKLTPIGHVDRPVQRRLRIGLCMDSPFTPATDNPTRQA
FT                   VNSAAELLESLGHTVEPYTPAVLPSFKIDFEDYWAFLAFAVAKGGPRLFEGFDPAKLDR
FT                   LTLGLSRRFVRRSYRTPLFLARLAAAARVYERGFTTGIDAVLTPVLTHTTPRIGYLTPD
FT                   QDPDVLLDKLSSYVGFTPVHNASGAPAISLPLGQDPDGLPIGVMFSGRRGSERTLLELA
FT                   MEIEEAQPFSILG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729689..730312)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0725c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z0L6_NOCFA 2e-79"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0725c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MHZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MHZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60821.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVVATGRRANRRGLATRESMLEAALRVLASGDPAAVSANKIAK
FT                   ECGATWGAVKYQFGDIDGLWAAVLQRTAERRGEQPWRNDPVGPLDRRVSAIVETLYRGL
FT                   TAPDSRAIENLRRALPPEPAELERLYPRTAAELASWKHRWARACQQAFDGLEVDPVRVR
FT                   EVAAFIPGAMRGLVSEKQLGTYSDLEEARRGLTNAIVAYLGGHE"
FT   CDS_pept        730405..731403
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0726"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (Rieske region)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z0L7_NOCFA e-139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MI00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI00"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60822.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKPPLSMRPTGWFQVAWSAQITVGAVHRMSYFGREMVAWRAQSG
FT                   ELAVMDAHCEHLGAHLGHGGHVEGDRIVCPFHGWEWNRDGRNVCIPYERRPNPLRRIRS
FT                   YPVVERNEAVYIWHDTAGRPPYFDVPDVFTGFGDGGSARDYYPGYPHSTLYRERLQLHP
FT                   QYVLENGVDFAHFKYVHKTPFIPRFTRQEFGTPISYVDFTIAFDEIPGMSAEDIKSGVQ
FT                   AINGGLGVAVTKSWGMVDNRTVSAVTPVDDETCDVRFTVFIGRQPGDDSAEPPQSAKTF
FT                   AQAIIDQFLADIHIWSHQRYSDPPALVRAEYEGFIALRKWATQFYPEESTA"
FT   CDS_pept        731400..732473
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0727"
FT                   /product="Putative dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25VN2_MYCVN e-163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MI01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI01"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60823.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIRVFQVATGNVGTEMIRRIASHPDLELAGLHCYSPEKVGRDA
FT                   GELVGLEPNGVIATGTVEEIVAAKPDVLTFHGVFPDEDLYVKVLEAGIDIVTTADWITG
FT                   HHRDQNHPHPSGRPTTEVLQQACERGGSTFYGTGMNPGLTQILGVIHSCDVAEIENVTV
FT                   IESVDVSCHHSVDSWEMVGYGLPVGDPSIPALLEKGTRVFADGVYLMADCFGLELDDVT
FT                   FSYELGACTEDIDLGWYRLPKGSLGANYLKYQGIVGGVPKVEVHVEWQMTPKTEPHWNV
FT                   KGCYITKIQGDPCVYSKHMVIPKPGTDFTDPAAFASVGMTVTGLPALNAIRSVIDAPPG
FT                   ILTSADLPLRGFAGRFK"
FT   CDS_pept        732525..733613
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0728"
FT                   /product="Probable phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine
FT                   cyclo-ligase PurM"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25WC5_MYCVN e-141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MI02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI02"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60824.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDMSERADKPSNSYAAAGVDIEAGDRAVELFKKSVAKTHRPEVL
FT                   GGIGGFAGLFALKGGYREPVLAASTDGVGTKIAVAQAMDKRDTVGLDLVAMVVDDLVVC
FT                   GAEPLFLQDYIAVGKVVPERVSELVAGIAEGCAIAGCALLGGETAEHPGLMAPDDFDLS
FT                   ATGVGIVEADRVLGPDRVRPGDVVIAMGSSGLHSNGYSLARHVLLEIDRMDLFGQVEEF
FT                   GRTLGEELLEPTRIYAKDCLALAAETEVRTFCHVTGGGLAGNLARVIPDGLVAELDRGS
FT                   WTPGPIFAMIAQRGRIERAEMEKTFNMGVGMVAVVAPEDVDRALAVLTARHIDCWTLGT
FT                   IKKSGKDSGSESALLVGQHPRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(733643..733822)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0729c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q277Y0_MYCFV 2e-10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0729c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI03"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60825.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRGRAKAKQTKVARELKYSSPHTDLEQLRRELSGAPVSQPDDDR
FT                   TSDRWSDDEDAWRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(733938..735032)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0730c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein (glycine cleavage
FT                   T-protein aminomethyl transferase?)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25WC7_MYCVN e-104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0730c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MI04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI04"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60826.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVYVPEGNPDAGAVWHYGDPLGEQRAALTHAVLIDRSTRAVLA
FT                   LSGPERLSWLHTVSSQHVADLRHGQTRENLSLDGQGRVEDHWVQTDLDGITYLDTESWR
FT                   GQPLKDFLTKMVFWSKVEVAAADLKVFTLLGPDTAGLAEKLGIAALPELDNAVALPDGG
FT                   LIRRVPWPLAEATYDLLVPSGKGLAERLGVRPAGLWAFEALRVAATRPRLTLDTDERTI
FT                   PHEVGWIAIGDDPRAVHLAKGCYRGQETVARVHNLGKPPRALVLLHLDGSADRPAPGDE
FT                   VAAAGRAVGRVGSVVDHVDLGPIALALVKRSVIEALANGNPAPLTAGPSPAAVDLDLLP
FT                   DLHAEQRGRDAVNRLRQGSGQPGG"
FT   CDS_pept        735103..735957
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0731"
FT                   /product="Probable aminotransferase, class IV"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25WC8_MYCVN 2e-87"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MI05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI05"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60827.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAVVVTLDGEVHDPSVPLLYADELAAVRGDGAFETALVRGGAV
FT                   CKLEAHLGRMAASAASMDLAEPDRAAWRSAVKIAVQQWNSISGEDAMLRLVYTRGRESG
FT                   GGATAYLTIAPVPERSSRARRDGVSVITLDRGLPAQPAEPLPWLLSGAKTLSYAINMSA
FT                   LRYAETQGAQDVIFVSSDGFVLEGPRSTVIVDTGDALVTPFPEHGILHGTTQRALFEVA
FT                   ASEGIPCRYEAVKPADLIAAQDVWMLASITLAARVHTLDGVARPAGPLAPRLPELVDKA
FT                   IAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736294..736911)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0732c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q277X5_MYCFV 4e-79"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0732c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MI06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MI06"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60828.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPDPAAAEQRPSVGRNLPTFQDLPIPADTANLREGPDLNAAML
FT                   ALLPLVGVWRGEGEGRDTDGDYRFGQQIVVAHDGSDYLTWDARSWRLDADGQFEQLTLR
FT                   ETGFWRFAPDPNDPDENQAIELVLAHAAGFVELFYGQPLNASSWELVTDALARSKSGAL
FT                   IGGAKRLYGIVDGGDLAYVEERVGADGGLEPHLSARLSRFAG"
FT   CDS_pept        737127..737633
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0733"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q277E2_MYCFV 2e-40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI07"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60829.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGAVLAAFAVVPVANAQPPKFPDVDSYPAVDLAEYQVIGAHPSM
FT                   SGWVFSTPGGLRCQSNMIADLGVSCTGPIVGAATDMNSVAVSLTKPGLIARYEQSPDDH
FT                   SYPLLPTGSKIAPGNGVVCAVLADDALACRAKKPDSWPKDTQDPPDRHYGEHGFVVQPS
FT                   GSWSY"
FT   CDS_pept        737827..738483
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0734"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z1E5_NOCFA 2e-07"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036435"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI08"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60830.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGTFIRCIRSACFAAVVVGVAVLQAPPVFAEPVTMQPEDLDQVT
FT                   PDGWHIHLNSYNEVVNSIPNLANASNSREAFVNLYSSAAVSGGQGSILDSLFIMGYQLG
FT                   CQSDVSSGLQLGGAVSGGVSGTGSLGSSNSIGGSVGGGATGYVQTDLEPGVIVDLPMSN
FT                   MALNPAGRATLDITNLHVKVDACGGDVTIRSYAYLRISTTGAHSSYAIYGEPIKI"
FT   CDS_pept        738502..739074
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0735"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60831"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI09"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60831.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRIGKGAGLLAAVVGAGIFLAPGALAAPSPPVPPGPPPGYDGL
FT                   PYHNMPGRIGHQPGAYTYILGFWMRPRRVLDAAGTGAMTNTDSASAEYGMPGSELGVEP
FT                   LRNSTLGVAPGVRPESPMDSIGAPDPAGGVVPGASMPGAAPGGLEDPVPGTHQPPPETD
FT                   SESVQPKANGTIGPGSLNSGPDPAASH"
FT   CDS_pept        739144..739680
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0736"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="No similarity found (10-5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60832"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI10"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60832.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFAIAGLFGAPSATADPSVPGDPTGQIYTPPGYIGYYPGVYGLQ
FT                   SIWSLTPPPRVRDAGGTRAMTNADPESAHVGMPGDRLGVQLKHVTVKPHEAGPLGQVFG
FT                   ARPSSPMQQTAVPEAAGGTAPGATAATGRQNIPTGQPMGLEDPSPTGNPPDRPMPGLEA
FT                   RQPARSAAAAPDTAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739729..740106)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0737c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q2JG92_FRASC 7e-27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0737c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI11"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60833.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAVTQLLAFTIDCSDASRLARFYADLTGGTVTGEYPEYGYASA
FT                   AIGSQNINFQGVQNYSSPQWPSQEHPQQFHLDFRVNDLGAAVDQATGLGATVASEQPGG
FT                   DSYRVMVDPDGHPFCLCPPKE"
FT   CDS_pept        740133..741002
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0738"
FT                   /product="Putative AraC-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25T55_MYCVN 1e-23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MI12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI12"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60834.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSWTNPTEPREGLGADPWRAVVRPEGLLPRIDRVVLPGRGPLRD
FT                   WVERIWSLSWAEPVPADFSGVIAHPTVHLTLEGGPPGEIRHGHRLPAGLLHGVVTERFA
FT                   VDLPAPGWVVGLHLRPGAIFDLTGTEASTWTGRVVPWDQAWPGWDLTAVWEACDARARA
FT                   EAIERAAQEMLGGRRPTADGHRARSVERLVRTDPSIASVADLAARAALSQRSLQRLCRS
FT                   HLGVSPRWLLRRARVIDAHQLLSETDLDVAEVASRLGWYDQAHLTRDYTKLTGTPPVRL
FT                   RQERREGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(741083..741388)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0739c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25WD4_MYCVN 1e-43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0739c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010814"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI13"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60835.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSAPKQGLAIPAGVDVEKETVITGRVVDGNGQTVGGAFVRLLDS
FT                   SDEFTAEVVASATGDFRFFAAPGDWTLRALSSAGNGTATVSPTGAGIHEVDIKIES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(741391..742224)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0740c"
FT                   /product="Probable thiosulfate sulfurtransferase (CysA)"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25WD5_MYCVN e-143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0740c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MI14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI14"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60836.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSDVLVSAQWAQDNLSAPNTVFVEVDEDTSAYDVGHIEGAVKL
FT                   DWKTDLQDAVKRDFVDQQQFSKLLSDKGISNDDTVVLYGGNNNWFAAYAYWYFKLYGHR
FT                   DVKLLDGGRKKWELDGRPLSTDTVSRPATSYQAAAPDNTIRAFRDEVIAAIGTKNLVDV
FT                   RSPDEFSGKILAPAHLPQEQSQRPGHVPGAINVPWSKAAAEDGTFKSDEELAKLYADAG
FT                   LDGQKETIAYCRIGERSSHTWFVLQEILGHQNVKNYDGSWTEYGSLVGAPIELGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(742252..742725)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0741c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25WD6_MYCVN 3e-32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0741c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MI15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI15"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60837.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTANTTPAISQVDVRGPRFSAWVTTTVLIITLAVSAVSPTAAAV
FT                   ILGLQAVVFAIGALLGPHRAPYGTIFRTLIQPRLSPVTEREPVPPLQFAQLLGFTFAAV
FT                   GTVGFATGVTLLGVIATALALGAAFLNAAFGICLGCQIYPLITRLRRTQPSAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(742892..743359)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0742c"
FT                   /product="Probable thioredoxin ThiX"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q25WD7_MYCVN 6e-34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0742c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MI16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI16"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60838.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSDLSALHASGSSPLVTAVIAIAVALLASSLIAVAIKSRSGKLR
FT                   EGPGGTDDVQAPPGIELSATGPTIVHFSAVWCGPCAAVRRVVDQVSADHPEVAHIEVDI
FT                   DANPDAARVLSVLSLPTTFIFDATGRQAYRVSGVPKATDLRTALQGMTQPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(743356..744153)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0743c"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to O53829 e-74"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0743c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI17"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60839.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKPLIATIAAVCALALAATGTDFGFAIFAEYRLSRTLRTEANLS
FT                   SDPSVAILVFPFIPQALRHRYKEIEIKAHGVDHAETGKATLEGTLHGIDVSRASWLIRP
FT                   DSPLRVDRLESRIIIDSNHLGRFIGINDLAVEPPPREQNDATGGTTESGISTGTGLLFT
FT                   GTPKTGEFQHKVTVSVDVSVGGPDKTDLQLVATSVVTGPGTADRDVPEEQQAGVFAAFT
FT                   KVVPRQKLPFAIEPTTVGARGSDVIIEGIAEGVTISLDAFKQS"
FT   CDS_pept        744288..745094
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0744"
FT                   /product="Probable transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q5Z298_NOCFA 4e-92"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MI18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI18"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60840.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEGSLDLLLLTADPNPDGVLPSLSLLAHTVRPVPSEVSSLLEAG
FT                   AADVAIVDARTDLASARGLCRLLGAAGSSVPVVAVVNEGSLVAVNVDWGLDDILLPGTG
FT                   PAEIDARLRLLVGRRAGAVNVENASKVVLGELVIDEGTYTARLRGRPLDLTYKEFELLK
FT                   YLAQHAGRVFTRAQLLQEVWGYDFFGGTRTVDVHVRRLRAKLGGEYESLIGTVRNVGYK
FT                   AVRPPRAKGEPGPSAADDDDESDIDDLDDDGTDQDIASEPGAINAG"
FT   CDS_pept        745117..746007
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0745"
FT                   /product="Putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q277W6_MYCFV 6e-76"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MI19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1MI19"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60841.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEWVPLLDNRRQLQIRELIVEATRADGIAPVGEQVLRELRGTGA
FT                   KHLVAEDGDDVAAFLNLVVPDEAASENATAMAELVVAPAARRRGIGSAMVREALAEGGA
FT                   GTRVWAHGDLPAAQSLATKLGLVALRRLHQMRRALADLPAIRVDASVTVRHYLGPQDDS
FT                   DLLRVNNAAFSWHPEQGGWTPGDLADRFAEPWFDPRGLFLAHDVQTAKLLGFHWTKRHL
FT                   DKPGMGEVYIVGVDPAAQGRGLGHLLTLVGLHHLAGLGLETVLLYVESDNQAALRTYER
FT                   LGFAVALTDAAYGRA"
FT   CDS_pept        746171..747301
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0746"
FT                   /product="Putative phosphate ABC
FT                   transporter,phosphate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743D4_MYCPA 1e-97"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MI20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1MI20"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM60842.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKAVNLKSTGTTIFAAAAAVALSASLAACGSDNTTGASSSSAV
FT                   SASGDCAGKAKLSAEGSSAQKNAFDIFANEYSTACPGKSINYNPTGSGKGRDNFIAGQV
FT                   DIGGSDSALSEEEAGKAKERCGGNEAWNLPVVFGPIALAYNLPGVDKLVLNADTAAKIF
FT                   TGVITAWNDPAIAALNPGATLPDTKVTPVYRKDKSGTSENFGKYLTTAAPESWTKGSSG
FT                   SWEGGAGESAEKSSGVAEKVKALPGAITYVEKGYADDVKLPYVQIDSGAGAVALTPETA
FT                   AASVETAKFAGEGNDLKLDLASIYGTKTAGAYPIVLATYEIVCSKGYKDADVASAVKSF
FT                   LTVAVNQGQKGLADVGYAPLPAQFKSRLETAIKALS"
FT   CDS_pept        747381..748445
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MAB_0747"
FT                   /product="Putative phosphate ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to Q743D3_MYCPA e-107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MAB_0747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM60843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1MI21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterP