(data stored in ACNUC17686 zone)

EMBL: FM179322

ID   FM179322; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3010111 BP.
XX
AC   FM179322;
XX
PR   Project:PRJEA32195;
XX
DT   02-SEP-2009 (Rel. 102, Created)
DT   27-FEB-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 3)
XX
DE   Lactobacillus rhamnosus GG whole genome sequence, strain GG (ATCC 53103)
XX
KW   complete genome.
XX
OS   Lactobacillus rhamnosus GG
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Bacilli; Lactobacillales; Lactobacillaceae;
OC   Lactobacillus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3010111
RA   Paulin L.G.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (02-JUL-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   Paulin L.G., Institute of Biotechnology, University of Helsinki, PObox 56
RL   (Viikinkaari 4), 00014 Helsinki, FINLAND.
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1073/pnas.0908876106.
RX   PUBMED; 19805152.
RA   Kankainen M., Paulin L., Tynkkynen S., von Ossowski I., Reunanen J.,
RA   Partanen P., Satokari R., Vesterlund S., Hendrickx A.P.A., Lebeer S.,
RA   De Keersmaecker S.C.J., Vanderleyden J., Hamalinen T., Laukkanen S.,
RA   Salovuori N., Ritari J., Alatalo E., Korpela R., Mattila-Sandholm T.,
RA   Lassig A., Hatakka K., Kinnunen K.T., Karjalainen H., Saxelin M.,
RA   Laakso K., Surakka A., Palva A., SalusjArvi T., Auvinen P., de Vos W.M.;
RT   "Comparative genomic analysis of Lactobacillus rhamnosus GG reveals pili
RT   containing a human- mucus binding protein";
RL   Proc. Natl. Acad. Sci. U.S.A. 106(40):17193-17198(2009).
XX
DR   MD5; 9bded663721a3984fcff5968b1e66453.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA2272375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_02999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_03000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_03001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_03002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_03003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_03004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_03005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_03006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_03007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_03008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_03009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_03010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_03011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_03012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_03013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_03014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_03015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LGG_03016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02945-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02946-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02947-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02948-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02949-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02950-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02951-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02952-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02953-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02954-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02955-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02956-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02957-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02958-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02959-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02960-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02961-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02962-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02963-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02964-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02965-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02966-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02967-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02968-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02969-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02970-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02971-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02972-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02973-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02974-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02975-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02976-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02977-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02978-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02979-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02980-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02981-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02982-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02983-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02984-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02985-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02986-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02987-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02988-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02989-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02990-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02991-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02992-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02993-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02994-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02995-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02996-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02997-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02998-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_02999-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_03000-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_03001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_03002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_03003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_03004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_03005-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_03006-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_03007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_03008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_03009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_03010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_03011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_03012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_03013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_03014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_03015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LGG_03016-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2746127; 19805152.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2786603; 19820099.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2827410; 20078865.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3370482; 22544237.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3592221; 23315726.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4337064; 25452498.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4421073; 25819967.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4907198; 27084020.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5469880; 28659890.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00011; RNaseP_bact_b.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00380; ykoK.
DR   RFAM; RF00515; PyrR.
DR   RFAM; RF00555; L13_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01054; preQ1-II.
DR   RFAM; RF01065; 23S-methyl.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01492; rli28.
DR   RFAM; RF01708; L17DE.
DR   RFAM; RF01709; Lacto-rpoB.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01764; yjdF.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01767; SMK_box_riboswitch.
DR   RFAM; RF01831; THF.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; FM179322.
DR   SILVA-SSU; FM179322.
DR   StrainInfo; 355554; 0.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3010111
FT                   /organism="Lactobacillus rhamnosus GG"
FT                   /strain="GG (ATCC 53103)"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:568703"
FT                   /culture_collection="ATCC:53103"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1350
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00001"
FT                   /product="Chromosomal replication initiator protein dnaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85896"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85896.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNLEELWAYLNDKFREELTPVGYSTWIQTAKPVKLTQDKLEIEV
FT                   PASLHKAYWEKNLVTKVVEGVYEFAQLEVDPVIMTKDELQPASTHQHQVTDDDDDQQLT
FT                   FKAKTHLNPKYTFDRFVIGKGNQMAHAAALAVAEAPGTTYNPLFIYGGVGLGKTHLMQA
FT                   IGNLVLENNPAANIKYVTSENFANDFINSIQTKQQEQFRQEYRNVDLLLVDDIQFFGDK
FT                   EATQEEFFHTFNTLYENMKQIVLTSDRLPNEIPKLQERLVSRFNKGLSVDVTPPDLETR
FT                   IAILRNKANAEDLSIPDDTLSYIAGQIESNVRDLEGALVRVQAFSTMKNEDITTSLAAD
FT                   ALKALKLDDRSGQLTIPQILDAVAKYFQVTVQDLKGKKRVKQIVIPRQIAMYLAREMTD
FT                   NSLPKIGQEIGGKDHTTVIHAHEKIMAAMTTNEDLKAHVVELRNILKNRG"
FT   CDS_pept        1524..2663
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85897"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85897.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTITRSTFLKTLNDVSRAISTKTTIPILTGLKIVLNDTGLVLT
FT                   GSDADISIESTINAADESNDLQIGSTGEIVLPARFFSEIVKRLPESTMTVEVKDNFQTV
FT                   ITSGASEFTIRGEDANNYPRLPEITADEALSVPADVLRQLINQTVIAVSNQESRPILTG
FT                   VHLTITGDQLVAVATDSHRLSQRTLTLPAASNIDYDIIIPGKSLTELSRMLGDDVTKIE
FT                   IRIAENQVLFVFGQTAFYSRLLEGNYPDTSRLIPTSSNTQAEFDAPALLASIQRASLLS
FT                   HESSNNVVRLVLNIGEQRATIYGNSPDVGNVEEVLSFNKLTGQDLEISFNPDYMKDALQ
FT                   GFGQTAIEVDFTAPLRPFTLVPTEDKEKFIQLITPVRTF"
FT   CDS_pept        3157..3369
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00003"
FT                   /product="S4 domain protein YaaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85898"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85898.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIKITTAFLTLGQFLKEAGLIDSGGAAKWYLGEHPVTVNGAAE
FT                   DRRGRKLYPHDQIKVADQTYVIVSA"
FT   CDS_pept        3366..4484
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00004"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein recF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85899"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85899.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDHLTLKNYRNYATVDTAFSPEINVLIGENAQGKTNLLEAIYV
FT                   LALARSHRTNNDKELIRFGSDFARVSGQISRQSGTHQLELIISHQGKRARIDRIEQSKL
FT                   SQYLGHFNVILFAPEDLAIVKGSPAGRRRFIDMEFGQMSPKYLYNLSQYKTFLKQRNAY
FT                   LKQLKYHQAKDLVYLDVLTDSLAAFGAELITARAKLLQTMSDYAAAIQQDITKGREKLQ
FT                   FAYQTQVAADLRQDSEQVYEALGALFAKQQSREIEQGTSLVGPHRDDVLFIVNDKDVAN
FT                   FGSQGQQRTTALAVKLAEIDLMKDQTGEYPVLLLDDVLSELDAIRQTHLLKAIQAKVQT
FT                   FLTTTSLDGIQKEIITAPAIFQVQDGVLTKQA"
FT   CDS_pept        4516..6477
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00005"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85900"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85900.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKKESAEEKKEELAAEYDASQIQVLSGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTS
FT                   SQGLHHLVWEIIDNGIDEALAGFATRIEVEVNPDNSVTVTDDGRGIPVDIQAKTGRPAL
FT                   ETVYTVLHAGGKFGGGGYKVSGGLHGVGASVVNALSTNLDVTVVRGGKRYYIDFVRGKV
FT                   NTPMKELGPAPEHEHGTKVHFQPDPDIFTETTTFDDKVLTTRIRELAFLNKGLKLTFTD
FT                   KRAATHEKLVFHYEGGLKSYVDFLTKKKENLLQEPIYVEGQDKGITVEVALQYTNDYHS
FT                   TLLTFANNIHTYEGGTHETGFKTALTRVINDYARRSGALKDSDDPLSGDDVREGLTAVV
FT                   SVKHPDPQFEGQTKTKLGNSDARTVVDRTFSDHFNKFLMEHPADGKLIIDKAMLASKAR
FT                   LAAKRAREVTRKKSGLEISNLPGKLADNTSKDPEISELFIVEGDSAGGSAKSGRSRLTQ
FT                   AILPIRGKILNVEKASMERILANEEIRTLFTAMGTGFGQDFDISKARYHKLIIMTDADV
FT                   DGAHIRTLLLTLIYRYMRPVLDAGYVYIAQPPLYRLRQGKMMRYIDSDEELQDILGQLP
FT                   PSPKPDIQRYKGLGEMDASQLWETTMDPDTRRLLRVSPKDAEQADGIFEMLMGDHVEPR
FT                   RKFIEENAVFVDPNNIDV"
FT   CDS_pept        6540..9152
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00006"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85901"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85901.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDRQESRITNVNLGETMRKSFLEYAMSVIVARALPDVRDGLKPV
FT                   QRRILYGMNELGVTPDKPYKKSARIVGDVMGKYHPHGDSSIYEGLVRMAQDFSYRYMLV
FT                   DGHGNFGSVDGDGAAAMRYTEARMSKIAVEMLRDINKDTIDFQDNYDGTEKEPVVLPAR
FT                   FPNLLVNGATGIAVGMTTNIPPHNLSETISALHVLMDHPDATTADLMQALPGPDFPTGG
FT                   VVMGKSGIRHAYETGRGTIVLRGKVDVQTEKSGRERIVITEIPYMVNKAKMVERIADLV
FT                   HEKKIDGIVTLRDESDRDGMRIVIDVRRDASASVILNNLYKLTPLQTGFSFNMVAIVNG
FT                   APKVLSLKQILQYYLDHQENVIRRRTQYDLKKAKAREHILEGLRIALDHIDEIITIIRS
FT                   SETGDKAKVILMDKFNLSDKQSQAILDMRLVRLTGLERDKVESEYKDVEAAIADYTDIL
FT                   AKPERVHQIIYDELLDIQKKFGDKRRTELLVGEVLSLEDEDLIEQEDVVITLSHNGYVK
FT                   RLATSEFKTQNRGGRGIQGMNVHDDDFVEHLISTSTHDVLLFFTNKGKVYRSKGYEIPE
FT                   YSRTAKGIPIINLLGVGAGEKIQTVINVHEGDNDDRYLFFVTQNGVVKRTPVKEFANIR
FT                   SNGLIALNLKDQDELNNVILTSGQDNILIGTHLGYSVAFKEQDVRSMGRTATGVRGIRL
FT                   RDHDYVVGSDILKPDSEVFVISEKGYGKRTAAKEYPIKGRGGKGIKTANITEKNGPLAG
FT                   VTTVDGTEDILVMTDSGVMIRFNIQNVSQTGRATLGVRLIRVDDDAKVATMAKVEPESD
FT                   DPDDSSKPDQPTDPQAGPTDAHAQPADGQYAGNADEQVNKLLDRSETDKPAPDDGDEA"
FT   CDS_pept        9370..9471
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00007"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85902"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85902.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNNVSLTGRLTKEPEVFKTAADLEPVRFTLVV"
FT   CDS_pept        9845..10075
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00008"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85903"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85903.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTTTLSLYDALGEDQLQGINGGRGKCSANEANKAMGNAFVGGFV
FT                   GGLPGGFLTALGAGGAGGLATGAGYWATCWW"
FT   CDS_pept        10479..10682
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00009"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85904"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85904.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMDESFTETTADDYKQILESLSPFKFHGTPTFAYFHNNKIRNML
FT                   VGYPITLQQFTQTEVSVLNKQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        11006..11437
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssb1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00010"
FT                   /product="Single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85905"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85905.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNNVSLTGRLTKEPEVFKTAADLELVRFTLAVDRVFKSKTGQRE
FT                   TDFIECVIFGKRALTFASSTTKGSLIGIAGRISNNHFENKQGEQQWRTSVVVDNFAWLE
FT                   SRAMTESRRSGSMQATGTDGMPPGAPAEPAEIATDDLPF"
FT   CDS_pept        11564..11860
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00011"
FT                   /product="SSU/30S ribosomal protein S6P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85906"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85906.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETKYEVTYIIRPDLDEAAKTELVERFDNILKENGASIIDSKDW
FT                   QKRKLAYEINKYNEGLYHIVNLSAEDDKAINEFDRLAKINNDILRHMIVKRED"
FT   CDS_pept        11890..12480
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssb2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00012"
FT                   /product="Single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85907"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85907.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSVALTGRLTRDVDLRYTQSGTAVGSFTLAVDRQFRSANGERE
FT                   TDFINCVIWRKSAENFANFTKKGSLVGVEGHIQTRTYDNAQGQKVYVTEVVVENFALLE
FT                   SRATTQQRPSEPANPAGQGNQNYGGGQQFGNNQPQNPPSFGSQGAPSNAPSSNPGQNPA
FT                   AGQNQGNNGNAANPDPFANNGKPIDISDDDLPF"
FT   CDS_pept        12572..12808
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00013"
FT                   /product="SSU/30S ribosomal protein S18P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85908"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85908.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQQRRGGRRRRKVDFIAANHIEYIDYKDTNLLDRFISERGKILP
FT                   RRVTGTSAKNQRKLTIAIKRARIMGLLPFVSED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(12948..13139)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00014"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85909"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85909.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKARPSRSRPLMFWFTLITRSPAQKPACKDLGRNGQSPAITLKA
FT                   AYVLVYAHNALPGAGICV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13202..13708)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfpI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00015"
FT                   /product="Intracellular protease, PfpI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85910"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85910.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIAVLVTDNFEDAELTSPVKALKDQGHDVTLIETQAGKQITGK
FT                   HGATATIDTTITDVKPEDFDGLLLPGGFSPDELRADDRFVNFVKAFLLDDKPVFAICHG
FT                   PQFFIQTGLTKGRTMTAYTTVRPDLYYAGAIVKNEPVVVDHNLVTSRTPDDLPEFNQAM
FT                   LAQLK"
FT   CDS_pept        14019..15497
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00016"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85911"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85911.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLTLATVPLAVTNLSRMQFAVTAITHFLFVTTTVGMLLTTMIFE
FT                   FLYAYGRGDTEKFGRLTLFFSRIFFFSFGTGVVTGLIMEFQFGMNWSAFTRLMGDVAGV
FT                   SLAIESMISFFIESTIIGLWRFTWGKLPKRAHAWLGVGMLGASLFSVVWIIAINAFMQN
FT                   PYGFHLENGRARLNSLITLLQNPQYQPEFLHVLFAILITGGFVTAGVSAWQILHKRDTA
FT                   AFKIAVQIGLLIALPAAFLQPAQGDDQGAATAALQPMKFTAIEGRYNTEGSATTGAPWA
FT                   MAALINEKDRTVKAVSIPNLGTYFGKNTFTGAMPGMNAVAKMYHAKFDKTVAKSYDGQM
FT                   NYYPPVTLLFWTMHLMVYAGYFFTMFALFATIMLHRRKSGIEAHPKTLRALGWTLWLPY
FT                   LTFTSGWIVAEVGRYPFVVYGLLTQYDAVSPSLTVTEAATSLAMFFVADVFLVSTMIYI
FT                   SHRTVTRGLPEIDGNYLEEHQIPDPFAKEAFSHA"
FT   CDS_pept        15490..16509
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00017"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85912"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85912.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLSNLQVIFLGIIATELMLFFVLDGADFGAGMATFFVGDDLAK
FT                   RQQIMKVTGPVWGGNETWAVTAFAVMFAAYPGWYSALTSGYYPLIFLMLFFLIFRGVAF
FT                   DYRNQWHSRHYNQFWDWALFVGSLMPPFLLGIVFSSTVSGVPIRNGFVYAGMGDILTPF
FT                   SLLGGILVVLLSLNVGLARVIKKVKKDVAVQLTVALKRTTWALYLAVGVFAVLLPFNTR
FT                   FFTNRPGIVSLLLLLLIVFLGVETWAILRQRQRLAFWLSVGTMASFIYTIFLGVFPTLI
FT                   VGRTPGTSVTALSATSGPVSLLWTAWLFGFTIILMVGLQATAYHLINKYYHEPASPMV"
FT   CDS_pept        16549..16743
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00018"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85913"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85913.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIWINVFWGLLVVSFWLYQVFWPLFWNPISKFYGMVVLYSIAV
FT                   VALGLAIRATVKGYGRQKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16822..17079)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00019"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85914"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85914.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFHATWHISAGILFGTSVLGFSETNLFFRSVPTTSAQWLTGGIF
FT                   GIERSNITLLLFTLLILIVVWHYRQQFKDLHRQVKDYQLG"
FT   CDS_pept        17235..18251
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00020"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS30 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85915"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85915.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSQTNTHKHYQQLSFSDRATIQALQAAGDTATVIAQKLHRSKA
FT                   TISREITRGSVTQLDSKRHSHQVYLAETAQAMHDRKRDRTGHYAFLKTGRAFFKALARE
FT                   LTRKPRVHSVDSFVHFYRDQGKACPSTTTVYRYIDAGLLALDNMTLPKKLRRRIKGYKN
FT                   AHKRKNKKIYGDSIELRPAAVNDRTGVGHWEGDLVKGIRLADEPALMTLTERYSRTEII
FT                   VKIPDYHADTCLKALQDTIDDYGAKEFESITFDNGSEFAKLSEIVGTQIYFAHPYSPWE
FT                   RGTNENANGLLREFFPKGKSLRAVTLVEIQAVQSALNHRPRRILNYLRPCDYYRCMA"
FT   CDS_pept        19287..19964
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00021"
FT                   /product="Abortive infection protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85916"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85916.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYQESSLIRRSFYMLVLYLLSPSPLLFLLIMPYTNNVVSSLSLA
FT                   FACVTSSVVVIYIAYKLFHKYTNQKIIQRVKLRDIFYVIGGYLTILISNEILTTLNYTI
FT                   YQRVQTSNNQVIESSLLNHNQLMVILLAINVIVLGPITEELVFRGILMHLFFKQNQLFF
FT                   KVLLSALIFASAHGGDTIIGFLMYVVNGAVFAVVYFKTGKIQDTIALHFVNNIVAVSTI
FT                   LFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20508..21923)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00022"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS5 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85917"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85917.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYRQKATQLSLESFGSALGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAY
FT                   QLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTDRQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKP
FT                   FEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERLEADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQD
FT                   TTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRREAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQ
FT                   LQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVIKQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQ
FT                   PYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDVERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGE
FT                   YPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKLGRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIER
FT                   KFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIALANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQI
FT                   NYKVTEIRPETAA"
FT   CDS_pept        22120..22812
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00023"
FT                   /product="Metal-dependent membrane protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85918"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85918.1"
FT                   /translation="MWFYYHDDVILVPFRGRKPIRSYLKGWVFGLFLFLLVWGLIVTLG
FT                   GYDIHIVFDVSNLIWLPLFLFGFSIQSMFEELLCRGYVMGYWIKEKRPVLAVIINSILF
FT                   SSLHIANPHFDWYSAMGLFLFGVVMSELRIINHNILMCGAVHAAWNFFEGTIFGTTVSG
FT                   LPNIGLVFKSMNKTTSQMLTGGSFGIERSGVSILIYAVLAITLAIIIKKRKTPESLSSP
FT                   TYLQADDV"
FT   CDS_pept        23171..23434
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00024"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85919"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85919.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAIVAMKHTPVPIKTNQVHQAMGMFISARYPKPYIKTSWQLPKM
FT                   RAQQAKLRRCQIVVIDQSQALIVTKICTAKIKAMSSCKIVLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23575..24099)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00025"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85920"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85920.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTLDQLLLRPAGLELVLTVKTTVWIIINFIKVFIVLAFIAFIFH
FT                   LNIGFHIGLLPIFFITCIGIFGFSLLLAALTLKYTKTASFQSVISYLLLFLTGSIFPLT
FT                   QLPEFVQISGRMLPITLGIDLSKQLINQHSVSINTFLLLCVQSLIYVYVGHLAFQRIYR
FT                   SSKKSGIDNSY"
FT   CDS_pept        24286..25704
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00026"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS5 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85921"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85921.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYRHRATQLSFQSFNNGLGVPLSSDNEWVQLADMLPWQQLDEAY
FT                   QLLFTEMGGRAAKPFRLLYGASLIKQAEHLTDRSVVTAIRDTPAYQYFIGLDTYTTDLP
FT                   FNHSTLVYFRRRMGQITELVRNIISDTLREQIQSLLPDDELRVLITDATAVPIEIRFPQ
FT                   DTSLLNQARLNLEEMLLDMAHQLQIKPPRTYKREAKAKWTAFARKPRRWAKETRKQIKV
FT                   QLQYVRRDLRYIDVLLAHGASLNERQTKRLAVIRELFDQQMFMYENRTHRVPGRIVSLA
FT                   QPWIRPINRGKAKQRTEFGPKIDASIADGMIDIERFDFKAFNESQDLATTIDHYFDVHG
FT                   YYPDEILADTLYRTRENRQLCQRLGIRLSGPRLGRKPKKMDAKQRQIDRDAEKRRGKIE
FT                   RGFAFMKGPLGLSLVRTKTVASIAVTIDIAINLANLKMLLRLFNGPILIFVKYKQESIL
FT                   IHYQIHVSGSRNVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25706..25897)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00027"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85922"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85922.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIHLFKAEFSRYLAEVRTYFPDQITSMVVTVLIFVVFTFLNIDA
FT                   GNSAFYIGYAYWYLISGW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25919..26827)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00028"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85923"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85923.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMINVNHLNKKFQDKTVLLDVSFSIQAGRITGILGKNGAGKTTL
FT                   LKILLNLIDKTSGTVDYTFQNKHIPYGNRALYRNMAAVLESVDNLYDYLTGRQNINYFL
FT                   NLSGISPASKTSEINSLFKKFDLSSAIDQRVGQYSRGMKQKLALISCLVSNASLLFLDE
FT                   PTLGLDFVASRTLIRQIKEINQQLHKTIILTSHQADVLEKLVDDVLLIDNQKVRFFGPY
FT                   EEFQKTFSSFGFVVVSSHFSFKANNAITVNSSDDGKRVTTTFKTLKDQQEFLKKLLEHG
FT                   ITVHAVQNRYPSLDELLRLVF"
FT   CDS_pept        27571..28656
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00029"
FT                   /product="Ammonium transporter family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85924"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85924.1"
FT                   /translation="MFALVCFLIMLPMIFSVPLLYVGMLPRVRQQSALLTMSIALMIAI
FT                   VCWLVFGNRLAFGFDLLHAATFSSLSAGLVQMDFYLYAVAMLMGTIAGNRNSRYMFGFV
FT                   PVWTVLVYCPLARWLWADHGWLRQLGALDFSGGIVVHLTAGLTSLVLAKALLPGDQPSM
FT                   PNDFRTDYAATIMILVGWLGFNLAPAGSLNELAGQVLINTFVAVLMAIIGWCWLTYRQN
FT                   GVVQLGDLLNGVLCGLVTSTALVGYVGTLSMAIVAAVAGVICRQMVSKMQHSKHFYDAV
FT                   DSFAMNAIGGITGVVGLMIVQFFNGTHTIATAGKFAVVELLAVAVAAGLTVIGTMVAQL
FT                   VARACEAGVTRVMNLDSERLN"
FT   CDS_pept        28674..29783
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00030"
FT                   /product="Monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85925"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85925.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQMMIIGGGAAGVGIGIMLKQLGCSQFQILEQEEIGASFRHWPK
FT                   ETRFITPSFTSNGFGMPDLNAVSMETSPAYTLGAEHLSGSQFADYLKLLADTYALPIAE
FT                   HTRVGAISPTTEGYQLETNHGVVTTKYLIMAVGQYAFPKLTDHPENVIHYQQVTSWQDL
FT                   TGKTQIVVGGNESGVDAAINLATLGHKVLLLTKETGLNAASPDPSIRLAPYTRRRFLDL
FT                   PAEVAERITLQEKIALKTVTRTQDSQYQLWFTDGRTITTPYKPVLCTGFDAGPLKLWPQ
FT                   LFENNDGEIALNDVDESTQAKNVFVAGPDVRHEDAIFCYIYKFRQRFGVIVNEIAKREQ
FT                   WDIGDFVKISRANSFYLDDCATCDVACDC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30001..31251)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="p40"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00031"
FT                   /product="Surface antigen"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85926"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85926.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFNKAMMTLVAAVTLAGSVSALTPVFADTSASIASNKSETNDLL
FT                   KQIEAANTEVINLNKQIDAKNGEISDATAKISATDAKIASLSGEITAAQKNVAARKNNL
FT                   KDQLISLQKKAGSSVSGNVYIDFVLNSQSLSDLIARTMTVGKLSQASKDALDAVTVAKD
FT                   KLAALKSEQETARQTLVSTKASLETQKSQLETLQKTASDKQDALNKEIADHKDELVALQ
FT                   SQFAQEQSEAAKATQAALKTAAASTASSSTSSTSNKSANSSVLSTGTSSTNTSSNSGAS
FT                   STVISSNTASGSGSHADYSGSGNTYPWGQCTWYVKSVASWAGNGWGNGAEWGASAAAAG
FT                   FTVNHTPAAGSIIVFAAGQSVGGQWTADGSYGHVAYVQSVSGDSVTITQGGMGFSSPTG
FT                   PNTQTISGASSYVYIHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31454..34027)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00032"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, antimicrobial peptide
FT                   transporter permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85927"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85927.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLTKNLWRNIRDSLGRFIAIVIIIMLGVLLFVGVKATGPALKD
FT                   SLNTTVKADHLADAQLLATTGVSSAQVKAAQSVKGTQAEAVKFKYAIGGRSSDVVALYG
FT                   YQKTATINRLHLTSGRLPTHRNEIVLDTVAKKSGYRLGQHYTFARSSGLKDRTYTITGF
FT                   ADSPAYIEDTSRGSANIGDGTVRYFAYIPDQQMNLPVASQLNIRFPNLQTRDTFSTAYQ
FT                   DAVTAKMKQVKQRVKAQAQADLAKTIQAKMTQAAITKTTNQAVAAGMPATAAAATAAET
FT                   VKTYQAGFKKQATATARHQLATSLTWQTRDDLPGFGDYGGSADRIAAIANVFPVFFFLV
FT                   AALITFTTVSRMVEEARAQIGTFKALGYGKWAIARNYLAYAALAGLLGGIIGVFAGNFS
FT                   IPRIVLSLYKNYIPLKQVISLQWPLIFLSLLLALIATLGAAIIVVRNELTEKPAALMRP
FT                   RAPKSAKRILLERITPLWSRLSFNQKVSYRNLFRYKSRLVMTILGIAGGTALILTGFGI
FT                   KDSITATGTLQYGDVIHYQAIVRLADGKQPTAAKSILQKSRAYRSAASVSSTTAKLSSN
FT                   GHQISDVNLFAPTSGKQLEPYVSLRSTSTNQALTLPSTGIIITSKPAKALKLSTGDRLK
FT                   VMTTAGQAHRFTVKGIAKNYVGHFGYLSATAYQQLVGKQSAPNSLLVRLRPQSQQQDDR
FT                   LAKRLLNHHAIVGISFTTTAKKTLHNMSGMLDPIVLIFILLSAVLSFVVLYNLNNINVS
FT                   ERIRELSTIKVLGFFDREVTMYISRESIVLTIVGILLGYGLGNLLTVYILFQAETEAVV
FT                   FPLTISMIGYLTATLLMMAFTGIVTWLTHRRLQRVDMVEALKSNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34037..34738)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ABC-NBD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00033"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85928"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85928.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYIEVKHESKRYQMGETVITANHDINFSADQGKLTVILGPSGAG
FT                   KSTLLNILGGMDSPTEGEVWIDGTDIATFSDRQLTAFRRHNVGFVFQFYNLIPNLTTKE
FT                   NVELAGSIVADALDPTTVLKQVGLGARLDNFPSQLSGGEQQRVAIARALAKNPKLLLCD
FT                   EPTGALDYKTGKQVLQLLQDASRKDHKTVLIITHNAAIAKMADRVVEINDARVRSIHDE
FT                   PAPTPVADIEW"
FT   CDS_pept        34911..35462
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00034"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85929"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85929.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGISNNRRVQYTVSQFKAALLQILATKSLDEVTVTEICRQADLN
FT                   RGTFYLHFASPLALFEQIETDLLNEIQPYLSVKIDDMTKMLVPILKVITQHPQAATIIL
FT                   TNPDSTVLEKIVRPIQTQTQARYQAWYREADPKQLAYYYAFFVQGAEGVLTMWLKQGMK
FT                   ESPEQIAKVIENVVTKGAPH"
FT   CDS_pept        35509..36315
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00035"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85930"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85930.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNVKLIASDMDQTLLTSEGTLPPHFDRYLRRLNQAGIEFVAASG
FT                   RPLYTLQETFPHFTKQISLVCDNGGLVASHGQIIGKSLIPAAAYREIVAFICDKTDGVP
FT                   VLCALDAAYINAADGQYAPALLPFYHQLKKVPDLMAASLEVDKVTIYFPNADSRANAER
FT                   YFRPAFGQNYTVQVSGETWLDIQNLGVNKGRGMRILSRHFDIPTAQMMAFGDYDNDIPM
FT                   LETVGYSYIMANATQGMAQHAKYRTRSNDEFGVLHVMDQVLQAQEG"
FT   CDS_pept        36336..36644
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00036"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85931"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85931.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVVIGFYGFLMLLTIWQAGKTNQNASYLNQLFALAATLVLTAA
FT                   VIPDKFSALVILLIGLLGLSAVSWFNGIRLYGKPHMKHHLIRLVVHLILFGLAMWLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36829..37602)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00037"
FT                   /product="Permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85932"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85932.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFSIFAFLLVAGIGAGLTATLAGLASLVSYPALLAIGVPPVIAN
FT                   VTNTAALVFTGVGSAVSSLPELRGRGKFLWRLILIVSLGSIFGSALLLIAPASTFEKIV
FT                   PFFIIAAGLLLLFSGKLPTQEHRPGEPVKTLTFRQEAAQTIVIFVTGAYAGYFGAAAGV
FT                   VMLATLTLTVDQPFIVSNSMKNLTGFAANAIATVIYAFTTKIEWLMVIPLGIGLFIGGY
FT                   IGPIIARRLPVQLLRVIIAALAFLLAAKLFAQAYL"
FT   CDS_pept        37772..38371
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00038"
FT                   /product="Conserved integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85933"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85933.1"
FT                   /translation="MFENSKSRLDAISDGVFAVVLTLMVLDIKVPKTLTKVDLYATGFS
FT                   VVIYFISFAVVGQYWIFHQELLHTVQQPSTNFLVLNFFYLVFICLVPFATSFISDHPGS
FT                   RISATLFAVIIFMVDLFQFILFRLVIGERPKKENLNAHDWEEYRAASLMVLVAVIYILV
FT                   GLLLPKWILVVIALGLGARTLNNTIGHRLQHQGKTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        38617..39219
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maa"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00039"
FT                   /product="Maltose O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85934"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85934.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIQDKMHQGALYQPMNADLQKEQLAAIDQLAIYNQIPASHQAER
FT                   FAQLKKMFAEIGAKSYIEAPFHSNFGGAHVHFGSGIYANFNLTLVDDTHIYVGDRTMFG
FT                   PNVTLVTATHPIDPSLREQGYQYNKPIHVGRNCWFGANVTVMPGVTIGDNTVIGAGSLV
FT                   TKDIPANVVAFGSPCHVVRNITEEDRKTYDHGKPIDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39226..39564)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00040"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85935"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85935.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLKKMTLNQKLATIIYTIIGLFVIGHLIPTMAVRTKLLMNGYF
FT                   QSAFCARIQRSSENAYAPAYSHDDEGTVYYVKPSPVSQAELKQTTARLNRYAVKTFILS
FT                   FAEVTWAD"
FT   CDS_pept        39842..41284
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00041"
FT                   /product="Dipeptidase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85936"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85936.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQFVNHLSCTALLVGKKASVDGSTMIARNEDAAGGINPKRFIVV
FT                   KPDEQPQRYVSTFNGFQLDLPQTPLQYTCTPVADTSDGTWGEAGINSENVAMSATETEF
FT                   TNTTMLGLDPLEPDGIGEEAMLTVVLPYIHNAREGVQRLGELVTKYGTCESNGIAFSDA
FT                   DEVWYFETVGGHHWVAERIPDDRYVLAPNQTGIQEIDFDAPDDFQYSADLKAFAEKYHL
FT                   NKAKKGFNFRDIFGEDTQADHFYNTPRVWYAQKMLNPEVDQDPESRTMPFSRVPSHLLS
FT                   VEDVAMVLSSHYQATEFDPYGQTGTAETRHRYRPIGMNRNQEMHILQIRPNMPKAHAAI
FT                   HWLAEGVNIFNSPVPFFANCTTTPENFQYTPTDKSSTDSFYWLNKLIAMVADPLFAEHN
FT                   WDAEVAVSESRKFGFAAGRAAVAKGDAGFADVKPEDLPAWHDELNAETAATITNDLQYL
FT                   LHQLVCIRAEKMTPTFEKGGEL"
FT   CDS_pept        41440..42069
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00042"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85937"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85937.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVGLILNAAGNGLCIVGAMGSGLWTAAAINLNDWQGWNIGAVLF
FT                   TFGVLNAISNLILIRQWDWPRFIGEVIYTLFFSYFVNVFTWLFTWLGLGNWPVIARIFV
FT                   SCFGVFCFCVAISLYQRANIIMHPNDDTTNILRFLYFKGNATASQLTDFIPPIIVTAIA
FT                   WAATGKLLGINIATLFSFLGNGVMIAWADEHIWPQLQHNFKVKATR"
FT   CDS_pept        42503..43036
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00043"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85938"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85938.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYIYIVPHVLVMLVFSITLRIKNEMFKKERIERIATFKRIDSDG
FT                   GVGMEKDGDESLNTLVGRNLYIERMMNSQMIGSYLAVIFFSAGVIYGNTSTGLLLLPSI
FT                   GVFLLFANVIFLGEEQVFRVIKQRKLERLSERYPSLMRVRKVGSKWYYRYLLLLVVVGG
FT                   LNFAIFYAAAVVFY"
FT   CDS_pept        43667..43993
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00044"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85939"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85939.1"
FT                   /translation="MQELTTKASNQLFNRAYNIIIVWYFFIVVFSLGAITANFSIAPVI
FT                   YLIDAIFLFAFAVINLGASYYTQKVRRKINTELPEIKCAVKILLFIFRDFGTALVFLVS
FT                   YLQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45070..46026)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00045"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85940"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85940.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSNWAFDQFVEYPIYGISIDQDASPGKDQGVSHVSSSVKEVNTE
FT                   FFNYLKKVQDDADSFVKNMDKNGNTVPDSLMAARLICQLYRQFRYASLPWTIMTGALND
FT                   TWIYNENKKWNITSDDDFPELTDTATGIKTDFIHMIAALASLLNFNAAVSATGTQDLAG
FT                   WAGDLLTGISDSIKSADKYANLLVAMEDHIGKDASKGKSSFGVGDLLADADAVNIYASL
FT                   KNGNASLYSIIDRYYNNKGNTERFNQYVSNRFSGNHDKIESDALRVLNPDGELAQTAEF
FT                   GNALNAFKDKFEVSYSPDQATMAASVFKNMIQGHLEH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46221..46412)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00046"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85941"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85941.1"
FT                   /translation="MISQGNNKDDLLWTPSSILQRQRESYLFMLIMFMLIVYGFTILAV
FT                   TNGIPSSVTPYYLPQFIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46849..48519)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00047"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85942"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85942.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVYYLLSGLQPKSNMQSCSGSFNYFNFSQPNVGLIYALQRAVSI
FT                   SADVANGNFGDATNAALKNVQLSVGSTGLLVKIVKYGLYLNSMYSGDFSESFGSDVATS
FT                   IIRFRKFMKYPNETSGIADYTVIKGLVTSNGDTGRDSIALDTATQLTAEDVKHFRDYGF
FT                   SIVGRYLTGTVGTDFKPKNLTPTEIKTILDGGMKFFPIYEDGGYVETYFTASQGQKDAQ
FT                   TAIKTALNLELPAGTVIYFAVDVDFQEGDIDGTVIPYIKAIQNILSQSIYNTGVYGTRN
FT                   VCLHAEKIGIRYSFVANMSYGWSGNLGFKMPTNWAFDQFTEYSIYGTDIDQISSSGKDK
FT                   GVSHTSKDPGNSKSIEWAKNYLMGFLGLVSWDFNVPLTILDVKGLLISIELDQEFHTPD
FT                   DYSIIKIQNHKLDNIDWTNYISSLSNIGVNNQVTHFLSDAISHQTLLTQIDSGKMSVET
FT                   EIATNGAISLSVIFNISELNGKTLTDQLSLTIKLELNPETYDWPTTNYIDWGKILNTLG
FT                   KGALTVLAFGLLLWITGGLGAAAGASGGSEAVLAALGLA"
FT   CDS_pept        48547..49257
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="azlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00048"
FT                   /product="Branched-chain amino acid transport protein azlC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85943"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85943.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDELTIRSGIRDVMPTVFGYITVGMAYGIVAKTGHLSLLMIGLM
FT                   SLIVYAGSAQFVLVSMLATGSPIGAMVISTALINARMSLMSMTVAPYLKDESMTQNVLI
FT                   GTLLTDESFALSMNKLNYTGHHLNAPWFHTVNVGAYLVWFIASLLGAVIGGLIPNPDNF
FT                   GLDFAVVAMFIGLLYLQMITDRSKPFLRHLSVASVVAVAMVVLVRYLPGTTAIIVATVI
FT                   GCLFGMGVERHAES"
FT   CDS_pept        49244..49573
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00049"
FT                   /product="Branched-chain amino acid transport protein azlD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85944"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85944.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNPETFVAILSCGLATWLLRVVPIVLVKRMTIPKWLLHFLSFVP
FT                   VAILSAIFVESLLVIHPGQWPGVNWSNLLASLPAIVVAIITKSLFAVVVAGVAAMAILR
FT                   LLGWA"
FT   CDS_pept        49837..51636
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00050"
FT                   /product="Beta-glucuronidase (GH2)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85945"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85945.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYPVTNDQRTDQKLDGLWQFKFDEAGEGEKSGWETGFHDGVSMP
FT                   VPASFNDFFTDKASREYTGDFWYSRNFFVPSAAKGKALFLRFDAVTHRATIFVNGKEIR
FT                   THEGGFLPFAADISEAVKYGAENTVVVKGNNELSREALPAGDTITLRNGKKMVRPFFDF
FT                   YNYSGLNRSVHLLSLPQERVLDYTTTFALAGNDATVNYTVETNGDAPVTVSLADADGQV
FT                   VATAQGKQGALQVQNAHLWQVRNAYLYTLTIQLGDDTQTPLDTYTDRIGIRTIKISGTD
FT                   ILVNDKPIYLKGFGRHEDSPFAGRAFDLNVEKKDFALMKWIGANSFRTSHYPYDEQVYK
FT                   IADEEGFLLTDEVPAVGFKMAAAAFLGGLNQSFFKGPWLKKLHERHIDQIRDLIKRDKN
FT                   HPSVLAWSLFNEPDTIDENAVPYFKQIFDESKDLDPQGRPRTFTLSEDDTIETSKVLDF
FT                   PDFYMLNRYPGWYHFGGYQISDGEAGLRDEMDKWQKAGVKKPVVFTEFGADTEAGLHKL
FT                   PSVMWTEEYQVEVLKMFSRVFDDYDFIKGEQVWNLADFQTVEGNMRVNGNKKGIFTRDR
FT                   QPKAAAFFYHDRWNKLPLDYKAK"
FT   CDS_pept        52070..56548
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00051"
FT                   /product="Glycoside hydrolase, family 59/fibronectin type
FT                   III domain protein (GH59)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85946"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85946.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKLIGSKPKSSRYRLLWSGIVMAMMAVSLVILLTIPAATRAAS
FT                   QNPEDTVAVHLDGNDIASNNTNGLTFKGFGVLSGNGTSALLMDYKSEQPDVYAKMMKTL
FT                   FGGSQPIMTNLKLEMGNDRNNSTGSEPATQRTESEAANVTRDQGFQLVADAKKINPNLK
FT                   VTILRWNAPGWAKTNDQIYTWYKNSILNAYRTYGYMVDYVNPGLNEHKPDLAWAKEYAE
FT                   RVKTDNTGFKNDTERQLYNKIKVVISDEVGVGSFGKDMVTDSSLRNAVTAAGYHYSTED
FT                   DSAKNFTALADKYDKEVWNSEAQATFGNSDYRPNSGTGIGVAGSSLEMANTIVKGFTDS
FT                   RRTNFIYQPAIAAFYEGGQYSSKSVLQATDPWSGWTNSDVAIDVLAQFSKFAKLSWENS
FT                   DNTSGIWRAVSQASVSTATGSNNVNGRNGLANYLTLASPDKKDFSTVIVNDSKYTKHYQ
FT                   ISASNMAYKGTPTLEEWETRAADTTAKDAYDSNYLKHVGDVQADSKGVYTVTVKPFSIK
FT                   TVTTLDKAKDSDLNQGISASSNKQRTVLDTDANGKGTDTSDTTLYADNFEYGGKKVATL
FT                   NADGTSNTAKTEDFITSRGGDEGFYPLYTFNRNGTLEGYKTTNAKSGHYVLRQQLDSTV
FT                   VEPGGAWNDGDALAWIGDNRWMNYKASTDVSFEDKGTHGSANYASIGARQQADSGPAAY
FT                   LKFWQDGGWSLHIGSQSVASGNVATGQGGTKISGFDTTNTAWHNIAIQAAGNTITASID
FT                   GQKVADGKVTSELSGRVTLGSGYFHTDFDNLKVETVKGYTPYYSQQIDDLEMYDTSATP
FT                   KQQLVYNDQWTHETEQGMYLRDRTVSKNTGAGATLTYTFTGTGLDICGNNDGSVKLDVT
FT                   VDGKQVATDAATNKADNLGQTYTLRNLKYGQHTVTFTVKSGTLAVDYVGVVPSDTIADF
FT                   SKLQTAYDKVKDVTNADNKYTSSSWTSFQKVLLAAKNVLADTTVSQNDIDTALKNLNTA
FT                   YAALALSPDKTKLQTAYDKAKAVTNPSDKYTAASCKVFQTALTDAQYVLANANATQNDV
FT                   DSALKNLNQAASDLVLNPAKPDKTKLQAAYDKNKAVTNPDDKYTSESWQAFQTALSDAQ
FT                   KVLTDTNATQNDVDNALKSLNQAATDLTLNPAKPDKTKLQAAYDKNKAVTNPNDKYTSD
FT                   SWQAFQTALSDAQKVLANTNATQDSLDTTLQKLNNAYAGLKLNSQKPDKSALQTAYDKD
FT                   STVTNQANKYTTASWTTFQSALANAKKVLADTDAVQADVDTALQKLNDAYDGLTLSPDK
FT                   SALQTALTEAQTLSHSAVTGDHEGNYPADALKTLQVAIDTAKKVADNPDASKDDIDTAA
FT                   STLKQAVTAFKQTVVTVSRDQLTQLVTESQTLRADDYTQDSWTPYQQAVAAAQKLLAGK
FT                   PSQQELDAAATALKKAKTSLVAAPTGKLPSTGDASSESASSSEETASSSTAKYPSTGEA
FT                   QLSLAVTMAAVVFLIGISGFAWFLHQKGKAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56879..57529)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eda"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00052"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxyphosphogluconate
FT                   aldolase/4-hydroxy-2-oxoglutarate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85947"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85947.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKYDYLNRLINTGCVAVVRGDDADEAVKTVDAVIAGGVTGIELT
FT                   FTVPHADKALDELSEKYGDREDVLIGAGTVLDPATARLAIIAGAKFIVSPSFNADVAKI
FT                   CNLYSIPYTPGCFTPTEIQTALEAGVDLVKVFPGSVAGPAMVKALHGPFPQLAIMPTGG
FT                   VSLDNLETWFDAGVTLVGAGSNLTAAAKTGDYAGVTATAKKYRAKLDAIRAGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57602..58573)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdgK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00053"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxygluconokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85948"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85948.1"
FT                   /translation="MNECLTIGEPLVVFAAEEADVPLAAAKHFTKYLAGAELNVAVGLS
FT                   RLGHSVEYITHLGEDPNGIFIRQQLTAAGIGCDNVTTTSRYPTGIEFKARVTHGDPNTY
FT                   YLRAGSAAAHFDPAAIDRIDLAGVKLAHITGIFPAASASTLAATKRLMKRLISNHILIT
FT                   FDPNLRPALWPDQNTMVTTINSLAKSASIVLPGAAEGKILVGSDDPETIAHFYLNQSEQ
FT                   TQLVIVKVGKQGAYLLGRDVPGQLLPSFPAEHIVDTVGAGDGFALGVISAILEGRSPAE
FT                   AASRGNAIGALAIQSPGDNTGYPTRQQLDKFMQTSLNKTERA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58598..59455)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uxaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00054"
FT                   /product="Uronate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85949"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85949.1"
FT                   /translation="MAICANTYGDYLQTLGKAAGVEITDFASLKKAMKQRFTFFAEHGG
FT                   HLSDHGLNSFHYRPVDQEALDTIIKKGIENRPVSDVENDQYLTGLVEMLMDLNREFNWT
FT                   MQFHANVDRSLSLPNLKKIGPDTGFDAMGSQPDLVGEFRDLFQAMDARGPLPKVIFYSL
FT                   NPNDWLPLITMLQSFVGQGDKQHLQLGAAWWFNDTAEGMHRQLQTFAQQSLLPNFVGML
FT                   TDSRSFLSYPRHEYFRRVLCNFYGELVEQGRVPYDLDALGRIIKNISYGNAHDYFGFYD
FT                   NNND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59463..59996)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uxaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00055"
FT                   /product="Glucuronate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85950"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85950.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFLDDDFLLTNEPAKQLFHQYAADLPIIDFHCHLNPQEIYENRN
FT                   FKNITRIWLNEGTYGDHYKWRLERANGVPEELITGDGDDYEKFVAWCKTMENAWGNPVF
FT                   EWTHLELRRFFGSDLVLSRDTAKKVWDLTNAKLATPEFTPRALIRRSHVEVVCTTDDPA
FT                   SDLHYHELIANDAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59996..61081)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uxuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00056"
FT                   /product="Mannonate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85951"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85951.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLKMGFRWFGEKDDPITLQQIRQIPGTQQVVGALFDVPVGEVW
FT                   PKEKIAALKKQVEDAGLKLEVIESVNIHDDIKIGLPSRDKYIENYKETIKNLSEYGIKV
FT                   ICYNFMPIFDWLRTNLHYQLEDGSNVMAFQHQYLKDDPHDIIDSVRNNSEGYVLPGWEP
FT                   ERLAEIERLFKAYADVDAAKLRENMKYFLDAIIPTCEKYDVRMAMHPDDPPRELFGLPR
FT                   VYKNAEDMRIIEGMHESRYNGFTICTGSLGENPNNDVPAIIREFVKKDRAPFIHARNIK
FT                   FINKEGDFHESDHLSKDGSLDMYEIMKALHDLDYDGYIRPDHGRNIWGENGRPGYGLYD
FT                   RALGITYLNGLWEALEKGSAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61085..62719)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uxuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00057"
FT                   /product="Mannitol dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85952"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85952.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLTDDYQAKAADFKAAGIAVPQFDQEQMKQTTEANPVWVHFGG
FT                   GNLFRCFHAKIAQDLLNNGSLKSGVVVAETYDGDVPADIYKPYNDRVLQVVMQPDGTLD
FT                   KTLIASVAEAIYYNKTNPEGWEHLKEIFTKPSLQLVTMSITEKGYQLTDINGKLTPAAE
FT                   ADIAGKPDDATTNMGAIARLLLARYEAGAKPIAMVSTDNFSENGKRYEDGILTIAKGWA
FT                   KHGTVTQGFIDYLTDPKQVSFPWSMIDRITPNPAQNVADKLKAEGFEDTTIVHTPKHTN
FT                   IAPFGNTEETHYLVIEDSFPNGRPALENAGVILTDRDTVNDADQMKVTACLNPLHTALA
FT                   IYGNLLGYTSIAAEVENPNLLTLIKYLGYKEDLPVVKDPKIIDPKKFLDQLVTKRLPNK
FT                   NIPDTPQRIASDTSQKLPIRYGVTIQHYLDKDPESVKQLKAIPLILAGWCRYLMALDDK
FT                   GNDFTPSRDPLLDQLQPYVADIKLGSDADVHAALKPILSNAQIFGHDLYQIGLADQVEA
FT                   DFKKLIAGPGAVTKTLEQFRQDHEKEL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63005..64390)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00058"
FT                   /product="Transporter, major facilitator superfamily MFS_1,
FT                   Melibiose:Na( ) transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85953"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85953.1"
FT                   /translation="MCQNSGSGIYAFVLSIYFLMHLLNFMGVKKMANDVKNDPKAVKTT
FT                   VGVVTNARIQDSQQPKMPLGVATAMFLAPLCWYGPIGSTRSVLIPQLFSQIDSAHKVWA
FT                   VGILATVASITGAIANLLFGAFSDVTRTRFGKRKPYIVLGTIAIALSLVAIANTTSITA
FT                   IIFIWIIAAAAENAIAAAIYPQISDRVAPKWRGTVSTFYGVGFTIAQQGFALLAAQFLG
FT                   NVKFGIYVMASMTVVLAIIHVLLINEKSNLDEPKIKLDKESLKKYFFFPTHDARDFYLA
FT                   LSGKFLMVVGSTIVTTFLLFIFTDYIGQSTKQAGGSISVFSTIMLVIGVFFALVGGPLA
FT                   DKMKRVKGPVVIATFALAVAALFPLFVKEAWAMFAYAVIAAFGNGLYNSVDGALNMDVL
FT                   PSSDTAGKDLGLINLANTLGQMLGAMVASAIVEGFGYQAVFIFAVAMEIIGGFLIAAIK
FT                   RVR"
FT   CDS_pept        64713..65405
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdgR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00059"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85954"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85954.1"
FT                   /translation="MQISNYQDEAYNAIKEMILSMQLTPGEKVDKTELSAQLKIGATPI
FT                   REAIIRLRREGLFNVIPQSGTYVSKINLDEMYQGRFARVNLERTIVADAVDVMTPDQIA
FT                   KLEQQIALQGVYEHSRDYDHFFDLDHDFHEIFYMADHKQFIWAWVQQMNLQFNRYRYLR
FT                   LEVSGLKWHNIITEHQAIVDAVKAKDAELASHLVADHLLAIDDDVKAVLSAYPNYFEGK
FT                   AAPSHQPD"
FT   CDS_pept        65473..66486
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdfK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00060"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxygluconokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85955"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85955.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVLTFGEMMLRLKPYDHQRILQASGFEANYGGSEANVAVSLAL
FT                   LGDEAQYVTKLPDNALGDTARNTIRGLGVDTHKILRGGPRLGIYFFEKGASVRNTNVVY
FT                   DRAGSSFATAEADEFDWASLLKDVAYFYFSGITPAIGKHMQTAIESAVKYCAAHDITVV
FT                   CDMNYRGKMWSPAEAQAFFAKVMPYITIVLANDEDFEATLGIKAFDGNMATGIDQIASF
FT                   KAGMLQVMKQWPNVKTVASVVRNIHSVEDSWWTGLLAEDGKTYQGPTFHMHVMEGVASG
FT                   DAFGAGLMHATLHDSQAKINYAISASVLKLTISGDLNLITDADVQAVMATGSGVDR"
FT   CDS_pept        66518..69037
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00061"
FT                   /product="Galactosidase (GH59)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85956"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85956.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTLTIDGSQLQLEQNEANTIKGFGLLSCNNTSRLLMDYKWEQPE
FT                   VYQQVLQHLFGGQQPLMRMLKVELGSDSNTSCGTEPAPQRAADEPANVARGMGFQLIAD
FT                   AKKIQPDLKTCMLRWAEPGFLRPSWRQVKSDDPDEKVPTEAFEAMYQYYKQTVIAAWQA
FT                   YGYLFDYIDPDRNETKHPMYRYLKWFANRLKTDQADFPEGFPVADYHAIKLITSDQNYG
FT                   TDMGTALLNDPELQAVIPAVGYHYNTDDGPDKPFTKIADQLHKEVWYSEGIAPVTFGTL
FT                   RTQDTTGIGIGGPMSALDVANRLVKSYARSRRSLYIFQPAIGGLYPGAKYPGKQLLEMD
FT                   TPWSGYFQQDTVALAVMHHFTDFAVTGWRDQTAAKNWRYVPSATVSEVAGTENLTQAFG
FT                   AASVMTLVAPDETDYTVMLINDTSAPQTYQITVKNLAAATKPLYVWQTWADDAGKIHDR
FT                   EKTTTLTPVNGNVTVTIEPRAIISATTTDFQPQALLPNPDVKTDQPLQQDPENHVLFHD
FT                   DYTYADMPADYLTRRGGTPKYTTDMDGAFEVVEQDGKRGLQQKITEQSRALAWETQTDP
FT                   NFTVGDIRWLNYAAALKFTFDTTTRQNTVSANYIGLGVRSVDDFEGSLFSAPYVATLTV
FT                   GGKLRFYVRGALAATLDVPVFDAEVSHELIVEATDRHVTVQIDGQTYVTYDDPSDQPGL
FT                   AGQVKVGTGYFKTVIQALTVTSTSAPAVLGHRRDDLDASLTFSDDQWERLAARFPHAWE
FT                   RSQSIGEKGATVDFDVEGTGFVLFGTQAHASRLQLAVDGRIQEVVPLTALAKQPNTVVT
FT                   DLAAGPHHVKVTVIDGSYTFDGVAPIL"
FT   CDS_pept        69374..69703
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00062"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85957"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85957.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALYKGEPADIWEIGKTTPQPDWVREAFEANYLYWLDNHLRILM
FT                   SGLKPSLGTNLKIGAVGTIGGGFAGYGMYVMGYPGDYLDITNHRVVSKKKFLKQYQPID
FT                   DTRVS"
FT   CDS_pept        69882..70247
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00063"
FT                   /product="FMN-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85958"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85958.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEKFLEVLKHEGPVTIVTINGNPAHVVNTWMSYVSRKDDELYIP
FT                   AAGMHSIEGDFAKDNHVLLTFGSKEVEGTVGPGAGFHVFGTGRFVDQGPAFTAKKEKFP
FT                   WLTRLLIVHVDEVQQKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70466..71836)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ypiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00064"
FT                   /product="Transporter, major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85959"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85959.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSPVSHRTQLAILSAGLLTFVGILVETSMNVTFPTLIKTLHVS
FT                   LSTVQWLTSGYLLMVTLVMSTTAFLLRRFNTRLLFRAAICCALAGTLLCIWAPNFPILF
FT                   AGRLLQALATGVSTPLMFHLILTTIPQAHLGIYVGMASVVTSLAPALGPTYGGLLTYYA
FT                   SWRMIFWLVVPIILLVWFMGEATIRVKAHPTADRFDFLGFLLLALGLFSLIEVLDQFTA
FT                   AGVTGAFWAYVVALIIAIIGMGRHLKHTHSPLLNFSLFKNAGIRARAINFFILQFSNIG
FT                   IAFVIPIFAENVLHTNASVAGLLLLPGSLIGAAVSPIGGALYDRFGARRLLLTSNAAMF
FT                   VGAVLLGSFTHQLSIPLIVGFYIIFRMGFNLGFGNTMSDASTMVSGPAKADINTLFNTI
FT                   QQYAGSLGTASLSAIITFQNRLSPSGADATGSQIDFILLAVLALLTFMVQWRLHASK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72158..73327)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aes"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00065"
FT                   /product="Alpha/beta hydrolase fold-3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85960"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85960.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKKTICFYAMTAILFALIFIVAVFLRVKTFEYIILLILIAGLI
FT                   YLKQSQRIVRLWQISLISIGLFFIACLTTALTRPNLKVSLSGNLINNAFQMINRHYESQ
FT                   HGESFIIKKMETPSNYHFQDWQPPKTYRNQEVHLKHARAYLLSKKQPDASKKVVYQIHG
FT                   GGYLSGFSNTYNQAALRYSQSDHHATVFSLDYRTAPKYRFPAALNDAIDGYRWLLQHGY
FT                   QPQNIIIAGDSSGAGLSLALTLYLRDHKLALPRALVLASPWTDLTASGSSYHTKVTSDP
FT                   LFGSSTIKTAPKYPVPITYAGSHNLKDPYLSPAFGNFKGLPPMLIQTGSHELLLSDSTT
FT                   VVKKARAAHVQVKFVEFSGMYHIFYISTPQIPEAQRAWQNITSFMAKHS"
FT   CDS_pept        73359..74045
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00066"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85961"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85961.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPSINALSLVAYIKKKKYQNGQECYFNLKVGPKKVTLKKKVILM
FT                   SKFQETDQTIQQAFFKVLAAEPFETITINKICSEAKISRTTFYRHYMDKYALLSKVNHA
FT                   FSSALAAYLQRRIHQTNIADTLVLIAKYLSTNAKPISDLLRVHTPESDLSASFQKIFHA
FT                   KFARYIDYELSKGAVTAFPVAYLIELYLAIAMVFLSYSLKKGLDVAVVQSLNDFQKQIF
FT                   TEKSEN"
FT   CDS_pept        74276..74650
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00067"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85962"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85962.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKERFRKFVRNGFRKDEELGIPYHLYCLAHAILIAVPLGFIVS
FT                   AVFYAMDLRDLYGTVYAFNMGVIVFLMFELDIDWRIEKNEFLPERVSKLQWVIRILASV
FT                   LVSGIFFYFHETTVIQQFVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74843..78091)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00068"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85963"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85963.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLHDRHIPSLIFWLVVILVALLTMPDVSGIVRDKGALSLPKTE
FT                   ESQVAATIEKKANHNQKVRSFALVFSNGDDKLSTTQKRAINQTLAKLKDSKAVKIINVT
FT                   KSSDNAETKKQLDAKDGTTQMALVDVKAKGQVGPQTRDLERQIKTSHVKTYVTGSDVLN
FT                   DDFASVTEKGIQKTEIIAAIFIFIVLIIVFRSPIVPLVSLLTVAISFLTSLNIIMTLAD
FT                   KVNFPISNFTQVFLVVVLFGIGTDYNILLYDDFKAALSQGIPKTKAARIARRFGGRTIL
FT                   YSGLSVLIGFSVLGLANFKFYRSAVGVAIGVLILLTVLLTLNMFFMATMGEKLFWPSKN
FT                   LNGHSTSKLWHGLSKLAIARPLITLGVIGIVAIPFLLNVNQTLNFNNADELPETLQSKV
FT                   GYRLIQDHYSKGMASPTTIYIQSKQALNTQTTLGTIDDLTNYLQKEKGVKTVASVTQPG
FT                   GSKIKSLYLNDQLKTITAGLTQSVKGLKQVQAGLNDANTQIKNANVAGSTQQVQTLANG
FT                   TTTLSSGASSLNSGISQYTSGVTSLNSGLSQLNDQMPALSSGVNTLSTGSTQLAKGMST
FT                   LNSNSTVLANGMSQLSSKSGELTTGMATLNDQLQGVAGIAKDIIAKINGLTSADQLTQP
FT                   ILNEINQFSTDVQKLNDGTAAMGNGLKQLNAGTTALNSGIGTLTNGTQQLNSGINSLNS
FT                   QVPSLVSGVNQLSSGSAQLAAQNGTLTNGAAQIASGADQVNTGVQTLNTKVKAISQQVT
FT                   AMQSGLTSADQALGTIADGSISMKQYLTELQHSYLGKKFYIPNETLKSKTFKPALSTYM
FT                   SDNNKITKLTVVLKGDPSTDAAAQQIRAIKTDLTAKLKHTPLDDATIAIGGQTSQTADL
FT                   QDLANGDFERTAAIMIIGIGIALIVVTRSLIQPISIISTLLMAYVTSLGLTKLFSTYVL
FT                   GRDMLTWNTPFFTFIMLVALGVDYSIFLMVRYRDNALEGGTMTQRITKAASVIGAVVIS
FT                   AAIILSGTFAAMIPSGITTLIQVALAVIIGLILLVFLLPLVMSSVISMTDRQMKQNNHP
FT                   EGPGPHADPSLKTPAPTTPKQAAKPTRSGMHSRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78088..78690)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00069"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85964"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85964.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIPLPSPIIAQAVKLFAERGYAETNLPSIAKAAKVAVGTIYRH
FT                   FKSKEDILNTAFTDIMNFFHDSLATAANCQPDDPETTFSRLFDAATASMEQYPTELHFI
FT                   QQNVFNEALNAESRAARGRVITLINNMLLEGQERGVIVKADVRTQLAILYGSIVSMIDI
FT                   VWAQQQLEGHVSNQKPLAADLKNQVWNGLTSERRVFN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78898..79584)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00070"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85965"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85965.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGVAGFLLPILYTAGLGYSTTEGLAFSFLAFIISGWLGSRHYQH
FT                   EGLMDRRVAYLLSGGSFVGAIIGVRLNLLLPTSWVQFLLYLVVLLSGIAILIQQRHPPK
FT                   PGVNHLNQPILLVILGVVTGLICALSGAGGPVLVMPLLVLLGCEPHAAVGIALLNSVFI
FT                   SLPAAVGYLSQVQFMTTLPLLAIIIVTHGIGVIVGSRIGPKIDGRLLKNGTAIFSIILG
FT                   CIKLWP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79602..80933)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00071"
FT                   /product="Amidohydrolase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85966"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85966.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTLIQDTLTMTAPGEIKPHQDILIRDDKIAQVSDHGTITVQAD
FT                   ETIDGSHRLFMPGLIDSHLHTGQQLLRGRVLDTKGIIWQKVMLPFEANMTAETMTLNAQ
FT                   LAALEMITSDTTGFVESGSYHMAAAGTVYAQSGLRGALAYSTMDDPTLPATINMDAKTA
FT                   IAHTDALYDQFHGRNLLQVYYSLRALNNCSDTLVDLAAQRAVDRQTFLEAHMNEYPQEV
FT                   AGILARCGERPYVYLAKRGALSDHFLGAHSLFLDDTEKMLIETHHVKLSHSPFSNAGKG
FT                   IPATPELLQAGVSIGLGTDGAAHGGLSLWQEMKIFRAVMTLHYGTLQHQPAVMPAPTIM
FT                   SMVLDGGAAALNLSGHLGRIAPGYQADIIGLNIDSPHLWPTGNWNNTLLESVNANDVAD
FT                   SMVAGKWLMRNREVLTLDVEGIKAACARRYPTLWQSSSSQLATS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80934..81380)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00072"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85967"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85967.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLREWLFLLSVCGVGTLLANWIGSGVSIAKSLPGVIILIAVTMV
FT                   AVVLAKIVPFKLPIIAYCSILGLLVASPFSPIAAVVISSTKVIAFAAPFTVVGSFAGIA
FT                   ISDKLGTFVHQGWKYIIVGVAVMTGTFVGSLLWDTLTLKLTGVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81380..82222)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00073"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85968"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85968.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYPSLRARIKVEWKSYLVAALFTVIAEYIGTVKLKVGPGMIILF
FT                   PVFYAIILGMLSGPQVMQWFDNRHVKAASKLVIVGICPFVVNLGITAGANMDMILHAGP
FT                   ALLVHGFGNLLGIFFGLPLAMLLGLHREAIGATSSLNREYHLALINSAYGSDSDEASGS
FT                   MAIYIVGGILGTIYFGMMATALGLTGWFDPKALGMSTGVGAGIFMASASASLAQLFPHD
FT                   ANTITAMASAANTIAGITGIYITLFLAIPLTDKLYNLFDKMFASRRAKTATALKGRIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82546..82788)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00074"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85969"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85969.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFTFLAVAAGLLTSSGSAATTVNPTTEPNQHVQQVVTSVSTVAP
FT                   RHLPRLFHEEPASLPEQNLEQKVKTSRPKTTKYSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83066..83728)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="opuCd"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00075"
FT                   /product="Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85970"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85970.1"
FT                   /translation="MANMDTWQQFWYYLANNGSYVLSQFARHFLISIYGVLIAAVIGIP
FT                   VGLAIARHRTLSNTVIGIANVIQTIPSLAMLSIIMLGLGLGVNTVIVTVFLYSLLPIIK
FT                   NTYTGMQNVDKNLMDAAKGMGMTRWQSLYMVEIPLSMSVIMAGIRNALVVAIGITAIGA
FT                   FVGAGGLGDIIVRGTNATNGGAIILAGALPTALMAIISDLALGFLERRLEPKGKSAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83728..84657)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="opuCc"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00076"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, glycine betaine/carnitine
FT                   /choline-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85971"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85971.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFRKLLLTLLLIPVLLLGGCGFPGLGGSGNDGTVRIASQTSTE
FT                   SQIMANIIAELINHELGYKTTLVNNLGSGTVVHQAMIRNDADISATRYTGTDITGTLGM
FT                   NPVKSPSKAMTIVKREFKKRYDQTWYPSYGFSDTYAFMVTQEEAKKDNLNNISDLKKVA
FT                   SRYNAGVDSSWMNRKGDGYSDFTKAYGFDFKRVYPMQIGLVYDAVEANRMQTVLGYSTD
FT                   GRIRSYNLKILKDDKKFFPPYQCSLVVNNSLLKKYPKLKPLLHRLDGKINLKTMQELNY
FT                   QVDDQLLEPNVVAQKFLAKHNYFKGSDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84669..85298)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="opuCb"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00077"
FT                   /product="Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85972"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85972.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAFLNAHGSELITKTWEQLYISAIALGLGVIVAVPLGILLTRFP
FT                   KTAKVVIGLASMLQTVPSLALLALMIPLFGIGKVPAIVALFIYSLLPILRNTYIGMEDV
FT                   DPVLMDAAKGMGMTAMQSIRQVEVPLAMPVIMAGIRLSAIYVIAWATLASYIGAGGLGD
FT                   LIFNGLNLFQPDLIIGGTIPVTILALIVDWLLGRLEYHLTPVSERA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85301..86548)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="opuCa"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00078"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, Glycine betaine/L-proline
FT                   transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85973"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85973.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEEQPMVLFKDVEKVYRGGNVAVEHINLEINKGEFVCLIGTSGS
FT                   GKTTTMRMINRMLEPSGGQILFNGKDIHKIDAVKLRRQIGYVIQNIGLMPHMTIYENIT
FT                   IVPKLLKWPEEKRREKAKELVDLVELPEDYLDRYPSELSGGQQQRIGVIRALAANQDLI
FT                   LMDEPYGALDPITREALQELIKNLQEKLGKTVVFVTHDMDEALKLATKIVVMDHGHIIQ
FT                   NATPTELLTHPANKFVENLVGQDRLVQARADVTTVEQIMLKNPAAITPGKSLAEAISLM
FT                   RKRRVDTLLVTDDEDHLKGFIDLESLETRYQSATSVSDITKSSIFYVKKDALLRDTADR
FT                   ILKRGFKYVPVVDNDQKLVGIVTRASLVDVVYDTIWGDNEDDQDSAAAKNNDQSAASST
FT                   TTTSATEDTRDAPKEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86704..87030)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00079"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85974"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85974.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSLIDGLRFLVEIATVSLLIWAGWHFPSLVGRLIGGVALPIAV
FT                   LLAWGRWMAPRSPFQLVEWQRLIAEIVLFGGTAMAAVAIGQTRLALGYGAVVLVSLLLT
FT                   HGVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87023..87430)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zntR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00080"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85975"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85975.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIQEFAEETGLSKDTLRLYEKKQLLIPARTPGNYRCYNHTDAAT
FT                   AKVIINLKRAGLSLVECQKVLALQQRPITADCRGEALAFIQTKRRDAAAQARFYQGLLT
FT                   VLACISQEIEKPTNNPQQVNDLINQVGELDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87620..87823)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00081"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85976"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85976.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDKEVWAALFLVIFNRIAFKFLENFWPNNMLFVAILKSLSVMV
FT                   TCASIYILIKYLWKRYQPIKSR"
FT   CDS_pept        88233..90089
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00082"
FT                   /product="Cation transport ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85977"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85977.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFIQTHKQEAMVIGGVLTAAGLIFSQAWLLVLASLVAGLPIAVN
FT                   AWEALRYKQISIELLVTIALVGAVMIGEPIESAVVSFLFLFGDWLEQRSLAKTRSAIQG
FT                   LAAAAPKTARLLDGTTIPVGKLAVGDQVRVLAGETVPADGQVISGQANIVEAAITGEPD
FT                   AKRKQVGATVYSGTQVSDGTVDIEVEKTGYNTVYQQIIDLIEDAQDAQSPVATFIQKFA
FT                   RWYTPLVLVIALLVGLISQNVRLAITILVLGCPGALVIGAPVSNVVGLGFGAKHGILIK
FT                   GGDVATKLDQIDTVMFDKTGTLTQGKIRVTTAKYWTADQQRVAAMVAAVEKATAHPLGQ
FT                   ALVADLQTKALQKPTDVKVTRGVGVNARIAGHAISVGNQKILHQPLTADQQADIQQIVA
FT                   SGATLVLVTIDDKLVAAYGLRDQLRTETPTMLSTLKASGKKTMVLSGDSQAAVEHMMSA
FT                   LPVSQTRGGLLPADKVKAIKAAQARGEKVMFVGDGINDGPALAQADVGVAMGSGMDVAI
FT                   DTADVILTNSRLTNLGVLFDLAKRMNRNIKQNLVIAIGTVALLLSGLLIGLVDMASGML
FT                   FHEISILLVIANALRLRHTPRKWQNLTAIKVRHPQTVNNENK"
FT   CDS_pept        90109..90336
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="copZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00083"
FT                   /product="Copper chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85978"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85978.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLVYQLDGLTCPSCLQKIEGALSQQAGVKTVKALFNSSKVKAQ
FT                   IDPAVTNADALKKTITDLGYTVVNVRSQEA"
FT   CDS_pept        90592..91170
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00084"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding ferritin-like protein (Oxidative
FT                   damage protectant)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85979"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85979.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITPGMHTIAEETVKAHQAAAAKQADHDHHVPTAGAMSGHVLAN
FT                   LAVLQRKLAQFSQTLSGPSSDGDRELLTQLATQAQQHLTVLVADLAAQGEDFPTTTAEF
FT                   SEYTMLQEDPAFRFWTNDMKLDAVVNDLDTCQLFVSRAIPLANKENKAVLAADMLQLQR
FT                   WHEQSILHLQTRLGREVTAGRTLLEEDDD"
FT   CDS_pept        91223..91882
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flp"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00085"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, crp family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85980"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85980.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHSCTAVVPLFKNLTDEARTAIDALTHEHQVQKGTVLISPNTAA
FT                   HLLVVAQGKLKTYQLATNGKEQLLRVDGPGDYEGEAGLLNIANPNVYTEALTTATVCTI
FT                   SAADFQQLLMQQPQISLQLLTENARKMQALEKQAGYLGNDSINIRLTHYLLDLRTAAGK
FT                   DTVTVPMAWTQLADYLGTTPETVSRTLKRLADEKLIQRTGKQVTILNAEDMEDFVW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92004..92549)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00086"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85981"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85981.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTALRSKQAIVTALFNKLASYPFNELTISEIAAEANVSRKTFY
FT                   QHFPSKFAIIQYYTQSTVQAYLAKVADQKIKNFHDLLCCYFSFWQEQRHELLVLQKNNL
FT                   LGFVFEAQRQQLLQMLPQQAMPWHSPTKDETVIDLLIIGGVWNILLYYLTPDRLIDPEK
FT                   LTRIIINSLKDHLVYLRD"
FT   CDS_pept        92687..93205
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00087"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85982"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85982.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLDYWMLPILFILHDFEEMIMMPIWKRQHNQRLRKMKKSFFGAV
FT                   TNGQAFSVGVLEELIILIGVSLVSSVLHSDRLYLAFMVTYTLHFLMHYRMCFEFQGYVP
FT                   GVISVTLELPVMIWLITIYWQRSQSTFGEFLGYVTVAFLIQFVNLRVMHTLMPKIQAKM
FT                   AAYTRTSLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93277..93540)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00088"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85983"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85983.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLHIASIIFGIATSAFFLYFLVTKPANLKGTRIFLYLYLITGIL
FT                   LAISAWYFLPSSQIYLSAFTLASMIAVVTYYFGMKKHIANPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93619..94500)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00089"
FT                   /product="Metal-dependent membrane protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85984"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85984.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPIKQLHKFSKLLGPILIVYGIALAWSLSSQLIPFLMGLFDIDI
FT                   DETNIPMSLNLLFLYAEAIGIIGMAIYYRSDRTLLPFSRKNAVRDYALGLLFGLLMFSL
FT                   IWGIIALLGGYHVLATFQWSNLLWLALFFFGYAIQSMFEELLCRGYIMGYWLKQNRVGL
FT                   AVLLNAIFFTLLHLANPGYNFSAATGLFFFAIAMSQFRLLTGNIWLCGAFHAMWNFAEG
FT                   PIFGTTVSGLSGEKFVLESLPTTTSQSLTGGVFGLEASVASNVVHILLVVLLGIILLFW
FT                   QKRRTHPVLSAN"
FT   CDS_pept        94765..95889
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00090"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IICB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85985"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85985.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKIVAVTACAAGIAHTYMAAESLEQAAKKMGYEIKVETNGAIG
FT                   AENVLTKQDIEQADMVIVASDIKIDPIRFTGKRLFVTQSNQAIEDSEALINQAFEEAKI
FT                   FGKKGAKVGKIQVGNDKDKVNFFTHIMSGISYMVPMVIAAGLLLTIANLYAFQRDDLGR
FT                   IVKWGFDNKTQMGFLMAKLFYVGQIGFKLMIPLFAGFVANSIADKPAIAPAMIGAYLVN
FT                   DPEFLNTKAGGGFIGAIIVAFIVGYMVKGLKKVKWPKLLVPIVPIMIIPFIATAVIMLI
FT                   VLYVIGNPIAVGMDAMYKGLTDLNNNYSGAPILIGAICGAMIGFDLGGPINKTALVFGT
FT                   AIFTDTLTKYGINGANFVPGTATQAAISVAPLGV"
FT   CDS_pept        95959..96258
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00091"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85986"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85986.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIVGVTEGAIPFVAADPVRMIFSNVVGSAVAGGLVAATGCKFYG
FT                   GIGSPLGTFIGYIEQPLPFITWILCVCAGILTAALLIGFTRKQTVEGLAVEPEK"
FT   CDS_pept        96301..96759
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00092"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85987"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85987.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKEVFNRSHILFDETATTQEEAFKSLAKFAYNAGFVADETAYFE
FT                   GLKAREKEATTGFKDHIAIPHCKSSVNKKPGLFLIKFKQAIPWQALDQKPVKVAFGLTI
FT                   PEQGATEHLKLLSLIARKLIDPDFREGVLTQDDPEKLTAIIDQIEFRG"
FT   CDS_pept        96767..99388
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00093"
FT                   /product="Alpha-mannosidase (GH38)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85988"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85988.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVHVIHHTHWDFEWYFTANESLVQLAYHLDEVMQALEQQQIS
FT                   YYLLDGQMSILDDYLTSFPEQKERLMKLVKSGKLAIGPWYTQTDELIVRGESIVRNLNL
FT                   GMTLAKSLGGYMNVGYLPDSFGQSKDMPKIYNGVGIQQAVFWRGVPDDVTTQREFYWQA
FT                   EDGSQVLTANIKDGYFVGVGLIYSDDAPALVKTIAAGATGADLLLPVGGDQRYIDFNLR
FT                   DRMNLYRQVLPDTELEESNYPAFFEAIKENELPTITGEFISSAVSKIHRSIYSSRYDHK
FT                   YLNDKVERRMIYQVEPLMVMAEKCGIPYKQGLLDRIWKLLNKNHAHDSAGGCNSDKTNR
FT                   IITARYVEADQLSYSLVDYLTRKISESRVQVSEGELVIFNTLPWTTKKVIKCEVSTHFA
FT                   AIALEKDGVTIPVECLQTRKESNRSIRRKEVADAPSNAYYVHELLIEAEVPPLSFVAYQ
FT                   VVEKNHTFTDKTLAENATASIENDAYQVTFKAGELSLIDRKRKTVYQNFLAFEDSGDEG
FT                   DTYDYSPPYVDDRYRLNLNGATCHMIRNQLMEKLIITGEWQVAKDLKERQTKKRTQASP
FT                   YELTIELLKGSRQLQFHLELDNHACDHRMRVLIETPNQNAFSYSDTPFGTVKRAVEDPH
FT                   IDDWQQLGWREEPTAIFPMLTYVNSHDATTSWTVFSKGIKEYQFIGEKFQTMALTLFRS
FT                   VGYLGRPDLLRRPGVASGNEFKAIPTPDSQLQKKMRFKFALQLDHDFQPASLAKDYLDY
FT                   AISSPYYQIQDLNRFTTTLKYFVSNPLGHQVPTPKGMTLDSETLVFSSLRKSNDEPGFD
FT                   IRVYNPDLNREVDGGTIKGLRDVRYTFVDLRGHAVTETYEDDTILLGTFKPGEIKTVHI
FT                   VE"
FT   CDS_pept        99400..100191
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00094"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85989"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85989.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEDIFILIESCRLNFTAVEQVIADYHLSKQPAMTIDKLSAHLAV
FT                   SKASITRFCKKIGLSNYKELVFLYKLSLNQETTDLSVSSKITAAYHSLATRSDSHYSQA
FT                   VIDAFCERLHQHRIIHFFGKGFNSYAGADFQFKFSRVGKYVRVIADENSILMSANFANQ
FT                   DELIMVASLRGDDEELLKAMKIAKQRQVPILLITSNRYSQLVAHADVTLIAASLTKEEA
FT                   LGNISPQIPILIQLDMVYERYIHLYADAVSQWLASEQILHK"
FT   CDS_pept        100202..101572
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bglB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00095"
FT                   /product="Beta-glucosidase (GH1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85990"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85990.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFPENFLWGAAMSAPQTEGQSLNFGKSATIWDYWFQTAPEKFH
FT                   QQQGPAITSDVYGQYLKDCQRMQEIGLNSIRTSISWARLLPDGKTVNPQAVAFYRQYFT
FT                   AMRDHGVEPIINLFHFDMPMWLMARGGWESREAIAAFAFYAQTSFELFGDLVKKWTTFN
FT                   EPLVHVECGYLYQYHYPAIVDFKRAVQVAYHNLLAHKAAVAKFRNTLPSGEIGIILNIS
FT                   PTYPKSEATADMLAARRSDLLNTRSFLDPAVLGTIPDDLVALLSENELLPVTKPEDQAL
FT                   IKDHIVDFIGLNYYQPRRVQAPTAPKTPAQMPADFYQPYDWPDKKINPHRGWEIYPKAL
FT                   YDVAMMMKNDYHNMPWYVSENGMGVANEEAFMADNGEIQDDYRIAFMKEHLNYLHQGIR
FT                   EGSNCFGYHAWTFVDCWSWLNGYKNRYGFYRLDLATGQRSMKKSGRWMKQVSENNGF"
FT   CDS_pept        101582..102457
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glk"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00096"
FT                   /product="ROK family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85991"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85991.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLGVFDIGGTTVKHGIWEHQQLSPVNAFPTPVTFDELLRNMAEI
FT                   IRDAKRPLTGIAISAPGAVDQEKRKILGISAVPYIHQRPIFDEFEQQLGLPVTIENDAN
FT                   CAGIAEVELGVGREAQNIAFVVLGTGVGGALFVKRQLYKGSHLYGGEIGLLKSQSQQIF
FT                   SQTGTLVKVAQAYSEQVNRSVDGKMLFELSEKGDTLAKSALDEMYQTIAKNLYNLQVLF
FT                   DPEMIVLGGGISRQPTLAAELSGQLFEQLKKEGIEEIMPVVKCCHFHNDANLIGAALNF
FT                   QKIFPDQDRS"
FT   CDS_pept        102703..102876
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00097"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85992"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85992.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLRKVIWVFVFVIYGVVLFWASFYSNSAYFLPVIAIPAIFSGI
FT                   FWLIENVKKNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103102..103911)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00098"
FT                   /product="Tryptophan synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85993"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85993.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLAAIFKNHKAFIPFVVADDPDFDTTVKNIVALAHGGADIVEL
FT                   GIPFSDPVADGPVIQAADLRAFAANVRTKTVFEIVAAARKETAVPIVFLTYLNIVFKYG
FT                   YDAFLKRCAELKVSGLVIPDLPYESRAEIVPFAEKYGIDIIPLITPTSGHRIEKIAKSA
FT                   SGFIYVVSSVGITGERDEFFTGLKTLVTEIKRYTDVPTAIGFGIHTPQQAQTMASIADG
FT                   VIIGSAIVDIVAKEAQNAPAAIEQFTKAIRAAVDTQKQTESVVSRNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103904..105124)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00099"
FT                   /product="Tryptophan synthase beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85994"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85994.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLNETAQPTNRAGRYGNDFGGQYIPETLMTELEKITAAFNTLK
FT                   DDPQFKAELNDLLVNYANRPSLLYYAKNMTEDLGGAKIYLKREDLNHTGAHKINNVIGQ
FT                   ALLAKHLGKTRLIAETGAGQHGVATATIAALMGMECEIFMGKEDTDRQKLNVYRMTLLG
FT                   AKVHSVTSGSMVLKDAVNAALQEWASRSDDTFYVLGSAVGPAPFPEMVKHFQSVISIES
FT                   KQQLQAKEGQLPDMIVACVGGGSNAIGSFAAYIDEPSVQLVGVEAAGKGVDTARTAATI
FT                   ERGSVGIFHGMKSLFMQNEDGQIDPVYSISAGLDYPGVGPEHAALAEAGRAQYVGITDD
FT                   EAVQAFEYIARQEGIVAAIESCHAIAYVEKIAPTMAKDQIIICTLSGRGDKDVASIAKY
FT                   KGVDVDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105108..105707)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00100"
FT                   /product="N-(5'-phosphoribosyl)anthranilate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85995"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85995.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVKICGLMHPEDILAINAAQADFAGFVFAPGRHHVTLEQAVAL
FT                   RKLLHPDIQPVGVFVHESVADILAIYQAGAIEIAQLHRTSTPTEIKQLQHAGLQVIQVF
FT                   ERQAIDLTSPADYLMVDSGKGSGQLLNLVAIPHIARPLILAGGLTPENVARAIQIVHPT
FT                   IVDVSSGVETAGHKDAHKIHQFTQNAKEEITYENTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105711..106490)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00101"
FT                   /product="Indole-3-glycerol phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85996"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85996.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDDLVAATRIRLARRQQHQSLTELKRIVAHQPPTTKSDFLTTL
FT                   KQPGLQVIAEVKKASPSKGTIVADFPYMAIAQAYEQAGVDAISVLTEPDYFNGHLRYLK
FT                   TISQQVSVPTLRKDFTIDPYMIYEAKANGASIILLIVAILTDQQLRTFRQLAEDLGMQA
FT                   IVEAYTAEEVTRALQSGAKIIGINNRNLKNFQVDFTNSLKLRAMVPDSIPVIAESGIQT
FT                   QQDVEKLAAAGFNAVLIGETLMRSKHKRELITAFRGI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106487..107512)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00102"
FT                   /product="Anthranilate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85997"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85997.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQAIEKVVNHEDLTFEESQAVLDEIMNGEASEVQTASLLTALT
FT                   AKRPTIDEIAGAAASMRRHALAFPETKDVLEIVGTGGDHANTFNISTTSAIVVAATGTP
FT                   VAKHGNRAASSKSGAADVLEALGLDINETPAVSYQSLQENNLAFLFAQEYHKSMKYVAP
FT                   VRKQLGFRTIFNILGPLANPAHPTRQLLGVYDETLLEPLANVLKKLGVTNALVVHGRDG
FT                   LDEMTTAAETAVVELNAGQLTQYTVTPEQFGFNRSQRADLVGGTPEENAQITQNILAGK
FT                   HGPQRDIVILNAGAALHLAHPKLSIQDGIALAAETIDAGKAREELNHLLAFSAKRKDVV
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107493..107609)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00103"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85998"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85998.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTKEIKRWPFSLSLFSQQPSHCHNQIWRDRHDQTSY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108260..110086)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00104"
FT                   /product="Transporter, major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR85999"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR85999.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLTKVLCFIGLTIAMFMGTLDTTIVNIAIPKIMTELHGSLANT
FT                   SWVMTIYTLAMSVFMITASKIADRYGRKKIMLLGLALFGGFSAACMTAPSLPVLITFRF
FT                   FQGLGGAIITPIVLPMGIEVYGKEKINQVAALVGAVTALAAAGGPPIGGIILQIASWRW
FT                   IFGINIPLAILAFLLVTVCAKESYDESLAGRIDFPGLLLLTAALGGITFGLLEGRQYGW
FT                   TSPLILTSLIGGGIALIVFIMTEKMVRHPLLELNLFREKTLSASSVIYFMTGFALVAPS
FT                   LILNYFLQDVLGDSPLHAALIIIPVSLTIMIAMPLATRLFAKVGAIPVTLTGMLVMAAS
FT                   LFLLSLIKTDTATALIVVLLIINGMGFGFASVSLVASVRYLPKNKSGIGSGIVNAARQI
FT                   GTCLGIAVLVTVLDTNIDTAKTQIHHASDQIVTEKVLSPYVKSVAHQQLRKVFAGSSTP
FT                   TTHQQQKMKQVIAQAAKVKTNLPKPATGTDLRRLYDASSALRHANIKVTTGLTALTKMM
FT                   QQSHSPLSVSVTKLATGATTINTNQTAFLNGIKQIAQKQTLQTTFQSITHRKNTQLSRA
FT                   FSHTYLAGALIVLCLSPVALWTDRRQLRTKSI"
FT   CDS_pept        110244..110843
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00105"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86000"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86000.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKQRMARQSKQWLVDALVTLMKDEAIEDISITEIVQTADLSRR
FT                   TFYRAFKTKDDLIDYLCRQLADDYFKSLKAATRDQTPISFATTMQNFFTFWWQQKDLVR
FT                   LLIRQGLFDRLNGVWQQNAVAHYRDFPAPWHPQGTDQEVNYIMAFALGGLTNILRLWLV
FT                   QAHPESPEEIQQWAQASFAQLARSLGGGENNAPHEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110858..111562)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00106"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86001"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86001.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAATIFAILLGIGIFAPQQAAHAQTQSPQATKVQVTTVHDALK
FT                   LTFQVKPNTKYSLKDLNNQPLASGKATKKTVTLKKLHATSTKLVLKTTSRQRTSKKVIT
FT                   VPSTYPIPHSAITSKPVAIGRKVAYYGHNKQLLFTIKSAYLPNMPENKTGISLTFHNNH
FT                   YAIPLSFSPSHFTASANNQKVAIETPSNLPVINTSEEKTINLILDVPKGKAADGVLVFS
FT                   NADLTLPINFFF"
FT   CDS_pept        112881..113471
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rmlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00107"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose 3,5-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86002"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86002.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLEVVPFSSASSEIDGLKIIHVKMVTDERGTVRELFRQSQHSQV
FT                   LVNPNMAWKQVNLTRTKRGAVRGLHGEAMSKLVTVAHGEAFGAYVDTRRDSPTLGSVVT
FT                   VRLTPGVQVFVPQGVCNGFQAVADDTEYLYFFDNEWQKGMTGVALTPLDPDLGIEWPIA
FT                   IKPDNLAQISKKDSEAPTLKEVLKQLAETRPKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113614..114381)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00108"
FT                   /product="Dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86003"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86003.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHVLVAGFRGAMGQKTVKMVQSQKDFALSAVFDPKAIAADAQKY
FT                   GLPADTKVLTSYDQLNPDIADVWVDFTNPTAVAANIEAAIKAGIHPVVGTSGMTPADQN
FT                   RLIELAQARHLGGLIAPNFGLSAVLLMKFAQEAAAYFPDAEIIEMHHQDKADAPSGTAI
FT                   ATAHKIAAGRTQKPLSTIDNDARGQRIDDVPVHAVRLPGYIAHEQVLFGGPGEALTICQ
FT                   DSFDRQSFMQGVAVAIRKVQAANHLVVGLENFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114378..115283)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00109"
FT                   /product="Dihydrodipicolinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86004"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86004.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRAELITAIVTPFNDRDEIDYDSMQRLVDHLIDQGTDGFVVGAT
FT                   TGEGPTLSHDEKITLYTRFVAMVHGRALVIANSGSNNTRETTDFTHEVGGIAGIDATLV
FT                   VVPYYNKPDQDGMIAHYTTVAASAQKPIIIYNIPGRTGVNMLPETVATLAQNPMIQGIK
FT                   QCGSLAALSDIIDRTKHDAFNVWTGEDAQALTIKTLGGMGVISVASHLYAHSIREMYRA
FT                   LDRGDITTVAALQRQLLPKMAALFHFPSPAPTKAALNALGFKVGSPRLPLLPLTAAQQQ
FT                   ELAHLLGVPELSAIEAEVLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115634..116797)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hipO"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00110"
FT                   /product="Peptidase, M20/M25/M40 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86005"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86005.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEAELIAIRRQLHQIPELALQEKETHAFLLKTIQSFPQTFLTIR
FT                   TLPKLPTAILVKVTGSDPQRTIGYRADMDALPVTEATGLPFASHHQGIAHACGHDMHMT
FT                   VALGVLSYFAVHQPKDHLIFFFQPAEESKNGGKLAYDMGAFTGEWQIDEFYGLHDRPDL
FT                   PAGTINTRLGTLFAGTTEINVDLIGKSGHAALPQNANDMIVATASFISQIQTVVARNVG
FT                   PTDSAVITFGLMRAGTIRNVIAGSAHLEGTLRGFTQKQINFLQQRIRDIGQGIAASFNC
FT                   EVKVDLNQGGYYPVENNPQLTKDFIDFMQADPAVTFVPTDPVMTGEDFGYLLNKIPGTM
FT                   FWLGVNDPDSQLHAADFSPDEAALAPGVTAIIHFLTHRMAEAAEDLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116804..117508)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00111"
FT                   /product="2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2-carboxylate
FT                   N-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86006"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86006.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQLNTEKIISTIANSKKTTPVKVYLKGKLADLHFPKSVHAFIGK
FT                   HTGTVIGDWAEIQPVLKTAKLDDYYVEAAGRNTGVPLLDIKTTNARIEPGAIIRDQVLI
FT                   GDNAVIMMGAIINIGAEIGAGTMIDMGAVLGGRAIVGKHCHIGAGTVLAGVVEPPSAKP
FT                   VTIGDHVMTGANAVVLEGVTVGEGAVIAAGAVVINDVPAHTVVAGVPAKVIKKVNDQTE
FT                   AKTVLLDELRKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117518..118861)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00112"
FT                   /product="Diaminopimelate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86007"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86007.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFATNHEGQLTIGGIAASQLAHTFQTPLYVYDVGAIRHQIRAFK
FT                   QVFETAGVAYAVSYASKAFATIAMYEVAKAEAIHVDVVSGGELYTAQAADFPMEKVSFH
FT                   GNNKSKAELEQALDAGVGTIIVDNFHELDLLDELLKAAVGKQNVLIRVAPGISAHTHAY
FT                   DQTGQTDSKFGFDLESGQADEAAKRILADDHLNLLGIHAHIGSQIFEVAGFEAVTQKLL
FT                   AVLDHWHQQFSFTPKVLNVGGGFGIAYTKQDDPLPPEAFVQAIVTTLKTQSHGFNWPLP
FT                   AVWIEPGRSIVGPAGYSLYTVGSRKDVPGLRPYVAVDGGMGDNIRPALYQAQYTAVVAD
FT                   HPTAQPTEHVHLVGKYCESGDILIDDAPLPATQPGDVVAVFDTGAYGYSMASNYNRNPR
FT                   PAVVFVEDGQAQLVVTRETYADLIQHDQHYTAPSQPAPTSTATTAAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        120031..121410
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00113"
FT                   /product="Aspartokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86008"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86008.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVKFGGSSLADGAQFAKVVAIMKANPARQVIVTSAPGKRHPGD
FT                   VKVTDLLIKYAQAVLQQGETAAIVAEIVARYQAIATAFNLDAQVVEKIENELYQLPNTS
FT                   FKNADYLMAGFKARGEKLNAFLMTAVLNHEGIEATYGEPKTLGIVVTDHPNDAEVSRET
FT                   YDRLAAFRRPLGVLVVPGFYGYTSHGDIATFSRGGSDITGAILANGFHADLYENFTDVD
FT                   GVAAADPRVVANPQMIQEMTYREMRELSYGGFGVFHDEAILPAIAGQIPINLKNTNHPS
FT                   APGTMIVPEQHFVPKHAITGIVSSQHFGAIYLHRYLLNKEVGFTLKLLQVLARHGISYE
FT                   HMPSGIDDLTIILDDRQLTEAKRKAICAEIQEVVHPDVLKWIDDYAIIMVVGEGMAQRT
FT                   GLIQTILQPLASAGVHVSMINEGASQISLMLGTSRESANRAVKAIYNAFFIPINQRLEV
FT                   Q"
FT   CDS_pept        121413..122420
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00114"
FT                   /product="Diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86009"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86009.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLQKVHGSENSFFLLDETQLKQPLTTSQLAAFTKQVTNRQTGW
FT                   LGGADGVLAITDAPGTAGKMTVVNTDGSLAKLCGNGLRTVARYLSEKTGQSAFKVHTDF
FT                   ADLAVAKQSPLASGVPAYSVEISPVSFAAADLPFANLGVDRIVDTVLPAIHPSLKFTAV
FT                   AVPNPHLIAFVSKEELASPDLERIGKMLNAKNPYFPEGVNVTFAEILGKDTLFARTYER
FT                   GVGFTNACGTGMSATTLAFILTHPQEAAFERVNTVYNPGGMVKTMVHHDHERYWIELIG
FT                   NATVTATITVPDEALESGKLTQATFQPTGEQAAYEQFIDSLPHRDLADTLIEGA"
FT   CDS_pept        122428..123486
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asd"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00115"
FT                   /product="Aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86010"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86010.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGYHVAVVGATGAVGTRMLKMVAESKLPIASVLALASKRSEGKT
FT                   VPFRDGTLTVHETTDDAFKGIDIALFSAGGSVSKRFAPAAVKAGAVVVDNTSAFRMEPD
FT                   IPLVVPEVNPEALRTHHGIIANPNCSTIQMVTALEPIRKAFGLKQVVVSTYQAVSGAGQ
FT                   SAMNELFDETQAALDDKPLEPKILPTASDKKHYPIAFNALPQIDVFEPDGYSHEEWKMI
FT                   HETKKIMAGDMNSDAIKVTATCVRIPVPIAHSEEVYFEIEDANATADDIRAALNDAPGV
FT                   VVQDDPSQQLYPQAMNAVGSKEVFVGRIRPDAENPRFFHMWDVSDNLLKGAAWNSMQIA
FT                   ETMDAMGLIQPK"
FT   CDS_pept        123702..124079
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00116"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86011"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86011.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHRFVIALIGLSLFAVSSTVAADMTQANIDQQVVQYTLNGKGL
FT                   VIFNHARTYRTKSTAAVYQGSFAADAPTASFKKVGNLTNHKDYRVTRKITAKAKLKGSA
FT                   TQTFYYVSGHGWVKGSDLTRS"
FT   CDS_pept        124310..124630
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00117"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86012"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86012.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIGEQIKDRREALAWSREELAQVVNGSVQQVSRWEKGISYPNIK
FT                   QLIAISDRLELSLDNLIKSDPKLQKTIQIDKNAKEASDYLRISLIFSFTYMILFSFAAL
FT                   FM"
FT   CDS_pept        124964..125377
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00118"
FT                   /product="ADP-ribose pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86013"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86013.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNVYFGPIPQRPDSVLVLQFYHGRLIWVHNVKRKWELTGGKLEP
FT                   GETVIQAAVRESYEESGAIVEPSAISSLGYYVLPTGHVTAVVQAEVLRLEAIPTTSETD
FT                   DRRLLFKPVPDPEQSFHDHIYRQIFQHIGWPHE"
FT   CDS_pept        125370..126248
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00119"
FT                   /product="Permease of the drug/metabolite transporter (DMT)
FT                   superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86014"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86014.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRRVGLLLNLLSVAVMAVTPVMNKWSMNTLSPLAASFYNALVS
FT                   LVLTFITIGATHTKLVWVKSPVIWVLGLTNCLGIVLQYLSLFFLDPVSVGLIGRFYIVF
FT                   AILLSVFLLHERFDRREIVPIGLCIAGTALVSDFSGRMTDMLGLVCAFGYTFSFALTNT
FT                   LAKKALARVDEKILLLYNQATAVIILGIVAAGSGKLAFSPSMGIGAVAVSAFCSGFLGL
FT                   LLFYRGLKFISFRDANLIRALNPVFVLVYSLPFFRIQMTPAFILGGGLIILSIVWMPLP
FT                   VKKRPAIGKEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126820..127554)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00120"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86015"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86015.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVSNISFKDYIGIIHQSMVLLTTIPFEKRIILVVRVVVGIYASL
FT                   MLLGELIWRDMFASLSDILYFVFFLVLIFSPILVLTIIGIFLYGYPGYSSKQILFLSSP
FT                   KNKKLAKLRTQYNIEKVIKLDFPQVLRLRVPFLKPQRHLVLTHRPTKRQLRKLKKKYPN
FT                   AKISYVHSYPRKKKAAAYSIAFTYKHYLVFFKSIPFAKQPYSIIDLSNERNAELWGDIK
FT                   SNKRYYQRLVSDNVRFHVNASL"
FT   CDS_pept        127983..129989
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yybT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00121"
FT                   /product="Phosphoesterase, DHH family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86016"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86016.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFERIRMPEFLEDMRMRYAAIAMVVLAVIGILIGALIRPWLA
FT                   LLMLLILISLVATIFYALETIAKNTNQYISDLSYRIKRGEQEALIKMPIGIMIYDEDLN
FT                   IEWTNPFLQKYFGDTDVLGQPLEKVDAELAELIRSHEDTNETKMVTWGQHQFEIIVQKS
FT                   IGVVYLMDITRYAEIEERAEDEKIAIGQIFIDNYDEITQTMDDQVVTNLNSYVTNQLTD
FT                   WANQFGMFLKRIDNDRFFLLAYAKSLRDVERDKFKILDVIREETSKQNYPLTLSVGIAY
FT                   GDEDLAQLAVTSQSNLDLALGRGGDQVVVRAKGHEARFYGGKTNPMEKRTRVRARMVAQ
FT                   ALQELFKQTDKVFVVGHKRPDMDAVGAAMGIRRIAQMNGKECYIVIDPDHLHSDVERLM
FT                   GQVGQDPEVANAIVTPEAALSQATDQSLLILVDHSKPSISAAPDLYKRLAARTVIIDHH
FT                   RRGEEFPDNPMLVYIEPYASSTCELIAEMFEYQPTNVPSLDKLEATAMLAGITVDTKSF
FT                   SLRTGTRTFDAASYLRSMGADGMLAQNLLKENIDSFIQRNHLIDTIEMIAPNMALCTGE
FT                   EDKRYDPVIAAQAADTMLSLNGVDASFVITKRPSGDVGISARSTGDVNVQVIMEAMGGG
FT                   GHLSNAATQIKGKTIAETRTELLAQIKKADEDA"
FT   CDS_pept        130006..130461
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00122"
FT                   /product="LSU/50S ribosomal protein L9P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86017"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86017.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIFTQDVRGKGNRGQVKEVPDGYAENFLIRKGLAKAATPQAMS
FT                   ALRGQQRLEEKKEAEKKAEAEAIKAKIEDDKTVVQIQSKAGEDSRLFGSIPSKQIATAL
FT                   DKQYQIKVDKRKIDLKQPIRSLGFTNVMVNLFPGIDARIRVHVIEQK"
FT   CDS_pept        130871..132256
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00123"
FT                   /product="Replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86018"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86018.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNQLIEQQPPHSDEAERAVLGGIFLNADTLPDAQEYVTADDFYK
FT                   KSHRLLFQAMTDLQDNGTAIDTVTVTDYLDNHNQLDDIGGAGYITDLVASTPIASNVVY
FT                   YAKIVQQKSTLRKLISTAQSIASRSYTEQDDVEGLVEDAECQIMDVSENRNQAGFKQIK
FT                   DVLNQAMAQIDQLYQNDQTITGLPTGFRDLDKITTGLHEDEMIILAARPAVGKTAFALN
FT                   IAQNVGTKTDKSVAIFSLEMGAEQLVNRMLCSEGSIDANHLRTGQLNEEEWQNLIIAMG
FT                   SLSKAKIYMDDTPGIRMAEIRAKCRRLAREQGDLGLIIIDYLQLIEGSGQENRQQEVSA
FT                   VSRQLKKLAKELHVPVIALSQLSRGVEQRQDKRPVLSDIRESGSIEQDADIVAFLYRDD
FT                   YYRDAEGDDDDDQDSGDEGDDNVGEVEVIIEKNRSGPRGTVKLLFVKSYNKFTNIAYNG
FT                   PDQ"
FT   CDS_pept        132319..133482
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00124"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86019"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86019.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAILMSLMTALNEHLLINVYQRDTDDFYTGYVQVLGHDAVVLGT
FT                   YNDSGIADGCALIAFSAIDQVEFAGDDLDNMNFRIDLAQSEHFLTLQGKETPYKFDATK
FT                   SLIWQLAQQAKASGQMIMVVVADDDAYLEGRVTAVADDRFSMAIFNKFNYTDVRALQVD
FT                   FSDILVMEFHGLDLKLETELVRKRDQLHHVPTKLYQNDGQLEGVFQNALAENRLISVVP
FT                   KGPEDQFFVGRVKAVNEHVVVLSLKDMAGQFGGYILMTLPSIQNVATASDYLQTIGFYE
FT                   QWDQTHHFSQQPVLNADREFDPNDNLVKAIISEAAGFERVVRIKVADSDEHFLGYPEHV
FT                   DETDFDLNLVGPDSGETVRIRYGQIREIAFGHIFAYLQEAQLKNADR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133604..135595)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pts"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00125"
FT                   /product="PTS system, sucrose-specific IIABC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86020"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86020.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQDKYQAMGDGIYAQVGGPQNVAKLIHCMTRVRMTIKDEAKVNV
FT                   AGLKKVPGVLGVVQEETLQVIVGPGTVNKVAQAMVAKVGVGLGDPFPGSASVGNDHQDN
FT                   KSAVEAKAAEVHAAHKAALKQTWWRAALKHISAIFIPLIPAFVGAGLISGVAGILVNMM
FT                   AAGDLPKSWTEFITVLKVINGGLFTFLNIYVGINAATEFGATAGLGGIVGGLIYLPGVV
FT                   APVTITNIFTHQPLAAGQGGIIGVIFAVWLLSLVEKQLHRFIPDAIDIIFTPMLSLLSI
FT                   GVLTIFLIMPFAGWLSTSLVGSINWILQVGGPFSGFVLGLAFLPMVMLGLHQILTPIHL
FT                   EMIKNLGFTALLPILAMAGGGQVGAALALWIKCRKNKQLTRLIKGALPVGILGVGEPLI
FT                   YGVSLPLGRPFITACVGGGIGGAVIGLFGNVGAITIGPSGAALIPLIANHQWLGYVFGL
FT                   LASYVGGFIATYFFGVPKSAMVATTADGTVIETATPQPEPVNQPTATPVTTQSGTTEFV
FT                   APATGQLETLSAVEDDVFSQKMVGDGFAVEPTSGTIVAPVSGTIVSVMPSKHAWTMTTA
FT                   TGLEILVHMGLDTVELNGAPFTFSVKDQDTVTAGQPIATMDLAAVQAAGKKTTVMTIIT
FT                   NMDHVASLTDFTPRTTTAGDDVLTVTSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135582..136514)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00126"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramic acid 6-phosphate etherase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86021"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86021.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTINLDQMTTETRNEKTMQLDTMSVHDFVTVMNAEDQTVAQSVS
FT                   HALPAIEAAIETITTSFKRGGRLFYIGAGTSGRLGVLDAAECVPTFGTAPEMVQGLIAG
FT                   GMKAMTVAVEGAEDSVALGQSDLKERQLTKNDTVVGIAASGRTPYVIGGLDYAQSIGAA
FT                   TVSLACNHNAAISQHAQIAIEVPAGPEVLTGSTRLKAGTAQKLVLNMLSTGAMVGIGKV
FT                   YKNLMVDVQPTNEKLVVRSQRIIQQATGCDAKTAQTAFEAANRHVKLAIVMILTNQPST
FT                   TAQTLLNQANGFISKAVALSQEETEDGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136555..137601)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yleB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00127"
FT                   /product="Outer surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86022"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86022.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGFSCYLNDSATEQQAAYLKQMQQAGFTGVFTSLQLSEAKPEII
FT                   RQRLDQLVANCHQLGLTIMADVSAASLQRLGIALHDGKAIQALGLDGLRIDDGIDMTTV
FT                   AALSHTMAIALNASTLSACMIDQLANAKANLRHIEAWHNFYPRPETGLDPAWFAQKNKW
FT                   LHALGFKTMAFISGDAQQRGPLFAGLPTLEAHRGLLPLAAYLELRQLAIDHVYVGDPQL
FT                   SPRSIAAFQAYVHDQVLLIQVQTDDERLLHLTWHSRPDIAQKVVRLAEARLEHIFATPQ
FT                   PAQTDPRPRGSITLDNSAYGRYAGELQLTRCDLPADPRVNVIGKIEPSNLPLLDQIGPH
FT                   QAIRFKIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137808..138677)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00128"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, RpiR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86023"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86023.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVEGNYQSTRGELSEAEKKIVDYVLNHTQDVLTMSVYELAKAAG
FT                   TSPATVSRAAQRLQFNGYNELKMQLAADLNGEVGEIDHQEIQKNESLTTIKAKLKTNAS
FT                   RSLAETVDQINENTVQTIIDLIHRSRQILLFGVGASYLSVQNIAQKWSRLGYACHFSDD
FT                   LNLFLPVAATADPKHTLTWFISNSGESPEAVLGAKLAKKAGLPVIATTKLGSNALTHYA
FT                   DIVIQTSQPMEAPNRFAATQSLHAQFMLIDILYYAYVSRYYDAAKKQTDDSKAAVTAYK
FT                   EFMRHGFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138784..139389)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00129"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86024"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86024.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAEQTAQTKQALVRSLIAVGRKKTLAKVSVADLTRASGISRGT
FT                   FYLHYLDKDDLVAKTEAALLNEFTDCLDFGMDTSMDPSTLATGQRSPLMVNMVHLINQQ
FT                   RDLCQFLLSPAGDPSFLGRIAKLLRDKILGHLAELKGEAHFIHDIPDPYVSQIIVYGII
FT                   DIIQLWLNETNPRSEAEIVDILMKTRFLSPYQLLALEK"
FT   CDS_pept        139685..140389
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00130"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86025"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86025.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKFITVKDETRQYGSGESTVYANHNVSFEINSGEITVILGASGA
FT                   GKSTLLNILGGMDKTTSGQVTVVGENISQYDARQLTTFRREQVGFVFQFYNLVPNLTAL
FT                   ENVELASEIAPDALDPQKTLVDVGLGKRMNNFPAQLSGGEQQRVAIARAIAKNPSLLLA
FT                   DEPTGALDYKTGKSILKLFEDFSHQTDKNVIIVTHNSLIKPMADHVIEIHDGEVKDDYH
FT                   NDQPTPVEQLKW"
FT   CDS_pept        140400..143705
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00131"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86026"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86026.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKMLWKDIRKSFTTSWGRFFSILLLMMLGSFALVGLWVAGPDM
FT                   RATGATYFKQYNLADLTVIGEDGLDSHDQKTIQATAGAKQVEFGYLKDVTLKGTHASFR
FT                   IMSKPDKISKYKLASGHMPTKTNEIAIDANYKGKYKLGDTIKFVQRADQTGSKVLKRTQ
FT                   FKIVGFVYSPEVLSAINKGDSTSGSGDLKGYGVVTANNFDSDFYMMARITYQNTQKLDP
FT                   YSDQYTDRIQSHKTALNQRLKDAPADRLAAIKKQYQKKIDAGQKKLDEAKAQLDSAKEQ
FT                   LTTGQQQLASAKQQITAKQQELDTAVKNGQAQIASGEAQLQQAATQLSQSELQLASAKQ
FT                   QLEASQQQLDAKHQDLASAKQQLDTANQQLANSQAQLAAAKQEIDAALTNNPQIAQVPV
FT                   FQQKQAQYQNGIAQYNQGLEQYQNNLQAYNNQVAAWNTANNQLQQKYQEYNSGASQFQQ
FT                   GQQSYAAKQQELEQAKQSLATQQQSGQQQIEAAKQEMASNEATLKTKQAEYDQQAPNAE
FT                   KEIQSNSLKLEDAKEALKNLKAPTYTVDTRRETPSGQGYMVYDNTSNIIDSLANIFPFF
FT                   MYFVAALVTFTTMTRFVDEERINSGTLVALGYSRHDVIKKFTVYGFLSSLIGSILGIIS
FT                   GHILLPLIVYNAYHGGVNVPPIELHFYPGISIAALLLAMISAVLPAWWVARRELKERPA
FT                   QLLLPKPPANGSKILLERVGFIWKRMSFTHKVTARNIFRYKKRMFMTIFGVAGSVTLLF
FT                   SGLAVQHSIGGVNDRQFNDIIKYDMIVAQKDNITKNQQTSLDKLFNEKAVKKTKSVHYE
FT                   TVSKNAGANHDRQDITMIVPQSTKNFDSYIHLATRKGQNKLTLQDNGGIISERLAKLLN
FT                   VDVGDTITVKEADGTRRKVKITGITEMYMGHFLFMNKTAYQKAFNTNYKVNGHLVTLND
FT                   RSISNTRAHAAQFMKEDGVKGVVQNSSLRNQITTVVKSLNKIMGVLIVLAAVLGVVILY
FT                   NLTNINVAERMRELSTIKVLGFYDKEVTLYIYRETILLSIIGIFVGWGFGELLHEYIIT
FT                   VVPPNNVMFNPALSAPTFIIPTIVITIITVALGFFVNYSLKRVNMLEALQSVD"
FT   CDS_pept        143897..144952
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00132"
FT                   /product="Metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86027"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86027.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGTIDFHTHFLPKKYAQALKKHIPGDPDGWPTPGWDEHLTLGFM
FT                   RKNHISYSILSLSSPHFNFGDKDETVEIARDANETGSQVTQRHRDKLGYFASLPLPYLN
FT                   ETLKEIDFALEHDALGFTVPTNTRGLYFGTPIFDPIYARLNQKKAIVLMHPNRPSQGPL
FT                   NVNIDMPTPLMGFFMDTTMTFMNLIRYHFFDRYPDIKLIVPHAGAFLGILADRDAAFVK
FT                   QQYNADMYAILRHVYFDTAGAVFPRQLPMLLTLADESHVLYGSDIPYTAPMIAAQMLKL
FT                   FEPETYRAKMANRITKLKHFDPVMTHFKKFRALPTVLNMSSKMLTGAEILSPEMAQDIL
FT                   VNNGQRLLGKI"
FT   CDS_pept        145167..146459
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00133"
FT                   /product="Adenylosuccinate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86028"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86028.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTVVIVGTQWGDEGKGKITDFLSQGAKVVSRYQGGDNAGHTIHA
FT                   NGQVYKLRLIPSGVLYPHQLSVIGNGVVVNPKSLVGELARLAEQGVTGENLRISDRAHV
FT                   ILPYHIKLDKLQEEAKGADKIGTTNRGIGPAYMDKAARVGIRMADLLDKDIFAERLKAN
FT                   LKAKNEEFVKVYNSTPMTFDEIFEEYYNYGQQLKQYVCDTSIVLNDAIDQGEHVLFEGA
FT                   QGIMLDIDQGTYPFVTSSNPAGGVTVGAGVGASKIDRVVGVAKAYTSRVGDGPFPTELL
FT                   DKTGDFIRNAGHEFGTVTGRPRRIGWFDAVVVRHSRRVAGITDLCLNSIDVLTGLDTVK
FT                   ICVAYERDGERIENYPASLKFLSECKPVYEELPGWKEDITHAKTLADLPENARHYVERI
FT                   TELLGVDLLTFSVGPDRDQTNVIANVWDKVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146473..146676)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00134"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86029"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86029.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKYLRSLSITRSPSQKTACKDLRSNGQSPAITPKAAYTPTSNRG
FT                   GSRTAKKATSTRKLALTAFLKF"
FT   CDS_pept        146784..148682
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00135"
FT                   /product="Heavy metal-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86030"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86030.1"
FT                   /translation="MITNKPIGFYLLGVAAFIGGLFITQPLARAGLLIAAAVAAGYHVI
FT                   AEGVIETIRDSKKQHRFAPNIHILMALAAVGAIAIGSYEEAAMLILIFAGADFLEDYVE
FT                   NKSRKEITALLAMAPLEARRYGHDGEFEVVPVAALHIGDRLQILNGAQVPTDGVIIAGT
FT                   ASLDESAISGESIPREKQVGDEVFGGTLNGQSTFDMRVTKASDETVFAKIIQMVQTAQA
FT                   TPTKMASVIQRFEPLYVKVVLAALPLVFLAGPLLLHWSWMTSVYRTIVFLVAVSPCALA
FT                   ASAVPATLAGISNLARHGVLFKGGRYLANLTQLKAIAFDKTGTLTKGTPTVTDSEFAAD
FT                   VDQAAVMAVVTAMEKQSNHPLANAIVAHYPATDVVIDTVHNEIGKGLTADYQGHTYTVG
FT                   KPQRFTHAPALFRQRAMALGQQGKTVIFVAVDQTVVGLIALMDEAKSSAKAAMAYLKHH
FT                   DIQPVMITGDAKQTGEAVAADLGIKQVVTNVLPDQKVAVVKQLQETMRPIAMVGDGVND
FT                   APALANAEVGIAMGSGTDVAIDVADVVLIKNDLSRLAFAHQVSTKMNRIVVENLVFSMA
FT                   VVLLLVTLNVLQLTNIAWGVFLHEGSTLMVILNGLRLLLTEEGTHSQTPHVQPQLG"
FT   CDS_pept        148778..149122
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yozA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00136"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86031"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86031.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNDVHAAAANNSEIPDDADLRDVLDVFKTMSDPTRMRIILAIA
FT                   QGPITVNDLAAMLDLGQSTVSHQLRLLKQARLVAGERSGKQIYYHLVDDHVLEIYALTK
FT                   AHIEEKQHRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        149475..150689
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00137"
FT                   /product="Transporter, major facilitator superfamily MFS_1,
FT                   tetracycline resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86032"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86032.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGRPISNRYKYYWYTVFTQLRFTRIINIIFVVQFLKFNLVQFGL
FT                   LQSVFLLSQFASELPSGVLGDLFRKKAVIIWGLVLLTISPMVMISASLVGNDFMFTTLL
FT                   GAFLLEGVGNALLSGADEALFFEAIRRDGRAKQYAKIRGEAQFIGAIVVGAATFLGGVL
FT                   YAINRVLPYFFQSLMVAVAGLVIFSVREDKRVTATIEKVKEPSQVKNILTVFAEIKAST
FT                   NVLFLFIFTALMSAMVNAIFAMLPAYFSKLGFSSSANGLIFMLFSFVGGLVAAQAYRLT
FT                   KVSSKTLALIVAGILGLGVILQMQASIYFFSAGVCLLYITVDILDPIVLEMLNLWVKDS
FT                   ARATLISGLSFATSLVTMLLNPLIGMLIQVYGTIPMLVMVSMFAIVMILFFVHFSLKSK
FT                   PQESE"
FT   CDS_pept        151052..153235
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00138"
FT                   /product="Anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86033"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86033.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFYTQIKKRDGRIVDFDATKISTAITKAAESVAKLSPRDVLTI
FT                   DHLTDTVTAKIRDRYHDDVEIAEIQTVVEQTLIAAEKYDWAEAYTQYRLKRDLARKQKQ
FT                   DVNYNVARLVNRDKSVVNENANKDSRVFSTQRDLTAGAVAKAIGLKMLPPAVANAHLRG
FT                   DIHWHDLDYTPFMAETNCCLIDFDYMLNHGFSIGNAEVEPAHSIQVAVTQMTQIIANVA
FT                   SSQYGGCSSDRTDQVLAPFAEKNYQKHLREFGDVIDDPATLKALAVKQTKKDIYDALQT
FT                   LEYQVNTLYSTQGQTPFVTVGFGLGTSWIEREIQKDILKIRILGLGKERRTAIFPKLVF
FT                   TLKRGLNLNPDDPNYDIKQLAIECATKRMYPDVVSYDTIKRLTGSFKAPMGCRSFLQGW
FT                   TDPKTGKEVNAGRMNLGVITVNLPRIAMESKGDKDKFWKIFEERMRICKEGLLYKIERT
FT                   KQATPESAPILYKYGAFGHRLADTDSIDDLFKNGRATVSLGYIGLYEVGTVFYGSAWEK
FT                   NHDAKAFSVSIVKALDDHCKAWEKQYGYHFSVYGTPSESLTDTFCREDTKKFGIVKDIT
FT                   DKEYYTNSFHYDVRKSPTPFEKLDFEKDYPQYSAGGFIHYCEYPNLKQNPKALEAVWDY
FT                   AYDKIGYLGTNTPIDQCFKCGFKGEFTATAKGYECPECGNHDPATCDVVKRLCGYLGNP
FT                   NKRPMVHGRQEEIIHRKKHITFSLNQVANRRDK"
FT   CDS_pept        153418..154113
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00139"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86034"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86034.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAGVFTAKQWQIAEQWNNGWLIVAIIVILFIIFCLLLVSFYVPN
FT                   PWKWRIFVPAILICMSLTVYSWLRTDNTANYQFNQWAAKITPQIRTKKAALFTYVSVPE
FT                   SEVKGYRALNDYPALTSLPMYTRHRVIASVVYLGRDDNARYFKLDGLVYRYSGPIQIGE
FT                   QAALSGYRFRLKDRGYTQMGFINPSKNFTAALVIPRNQIEQHYHPSKEVVVTLEKMDGE
FT                   WTTEKVYRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154783..154989)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00140"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86035"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86035.1"
FT                   /translation="MMYPYINLGPRDGVLLIAVLVPLVLTLIFKWSLLEFVLSVIAIIV
FT                   AFLAGSMKTDKKNVLAFLKNNLD"
FT   CDS_pept        155609..155794
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00141"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86036"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86036.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIRFIKLATLAITAAVFFALSLWLEKEASGAVSSLVGMVMVVI
FT                   VALELGYIRKRKMVTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155812..156687)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00142"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, xre family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86037"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86037.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCALITSMMIYLSNIMAISAGASSANTANADKLTFILSFCFGNR
FT                   FSPATECKISRVIVLSRITRAADLLSFLLFLTSSATIKPSEVIILNFSKQLQQIRTAHS
FT                   MTQADLAQQLHVSRHTVSNWENERNLPDLETVTQIARIFSVSLDTLILDDSELNEKLIK
FT                   DSKVSRHQLVMAVLMTASLIMTGVAATTFLGFFPHWLAQVIWSIYAIVLLIWSRASDPK
FT                   STDIFASWSITSRLLIATFFSLMGLIFCLTALYLIWFRGIDVQIVLVLIGGAGLLILTK
FT                   PVWPHRQHAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157123..158526)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00143"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86038"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86038.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPIVQQIILEMLKEIDESVMEMVAGKLDLSQFILTNQENFREHL
FT                   CQLVGQALEQVDQAIMDSAYRRRFYSVKDKRERTYLASIGSLVFTRRYYQDKRTGERVF
FT                   LLDELVGIEKRSRLSLDLKAKLLEDAAQMSYKQSGDRNGGGTKPSKSTVMHVVHRDGKA
FT                   ISALDQLKDQPMPVPETLFVEADEDHVPHQDGTNHFLKMVYVHEGYRSVGKKFQLIRPF
FT                   YITGEYPGTAGTEEIWQTTLDCIMKQYGGQMPKRFFLAGDGASWIKTGADFLPNCTVVY
FT                   DKFHLRKACKQAAIGVPGNLGDILMHWALQGHSSYLNDYFRVRLNDPQLRSSERKAVRQ
FT                   ARTLIHKNWKQIQANNDPDFHGTSAEGHISHMLSERFSSRPMGWSQTGTDNLSQTRVYV
FT                   LKGGNVFERLEAEAKERHQTKIDIRVDDRIKIQFKSAATKYSQAAQAAFVELASGKHRG
FT                   WQYGITHQL"
FT   CDS_pept        158771..159709
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is4"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00144"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86039"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86039.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGYEAGILGYSLYRSLKNLGIDCIILAPTTMYSSAKNKMVKNDS
FT                   MDARMIAKNLAANTYCAVYVPDEADNEVKEFIRLRKMMKKDLIRVKQQIGMFLLRQGLK
FT                   CSASKWTLAYMDWLKKVPLSPVLRSVLDEMTLQKSELEEKIARYDQTIETFANSERYTK
FT                   PIHALTSMKGFKTTTAMTIHIEIADFKRFKTAKAFMSYVGLNPSEHSSGDHTIKGGISK
FT                   QGNSIVRTTIIEATQGLVKGSIGYKSRALKARQAGQESAVISYADKAGAHLHRKFTRML
FT                   TQGKSYNVAIAAVARELAGFIWGMETGNINY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160235..161215)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yveB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00145"
FT                   /product="Membrane-associated phospholipid phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86040"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86040.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQTQKLNAPIRKHIFLIVAGILLLLLAAAAGFDWQISQTIGNMN
FT                   DPFATLFQDVGLWTAPLIIMLSCNVVCHYALRSSQLAWYIRGLMVIGSVIYAGWELWAG
FT                   YLKYAMTMVITSINDINAGKPMGMANSDGSKLALPGGLSVILFLVLYVAVFAGSQYWLS
FT                   RKSDEQLHYLLKVAVVATLVCIMSDQIVNVMKTFWGRFRPYELNGNPAHFTSWFQPNGA
FT                   NGHMSFPSGHTQTAATILTLTWFVDRDQPKRQRLVFWLTFAYGALMAYTRVRILAHFTG
FT                   DVTMSLILTWSMILILGAVAQLPLVDWEALTMRSKSKKLDTEPAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161316..162392)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00146"
FT                   /product="MccC family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86041"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86041.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPQTLKPHDQVAIVSLSAGTLGEAFAAHQRKLGIKRLEDMGLT
FT                   PRFMPNALRGRDYLNVHPEARAADLKTAMTDPDIKGIICAIGGDDTYRIVPYLLDDPAF
FT                   IKTVQTQPKIFTGFSDTTINHLMFYQLGMTTFYGPNFLNDLAELDTHLLPYTAASFQHF
FT                   FENPATTAITSSPTWYEERTDFSADQLGVPRKAHPEQHGYLALRGHGQVTGTLLGGCLD
FT                   SLHDLLYPVRYDDEPQVAKKYHLFPQDWTDKILFIETSEDKISPATYREYLEHLADHGV
FT                   LQQVKAILVGKPQNETYFADYQQVLLDVTQPYQTPILYNLNFGHAYPRTVLPYGLQATI
FT                   NFDRRQLTVDEPYFSNPL"
FT   CDS_pept        162649..162900
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00147"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86042"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86042.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTIQTAATIAGRGTVITIAPPIERIQAGDPVRLNGATVGKVCAL
FT                   EKARHPHHSNNQPCLSLLITEPVEVGDTIEFPKSQCWH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163030..164112)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00148"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86043"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86043.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVVLAGGRSTERNVSISSGYRITNALRQKGQQATFIDLFLGYD
FT                   LEGKTVDQVFDDANTSKDLKISDAILTDADINKLRIDGSTQLFGPNVLAICKAADIVFL
FT                   ALHGGDGENGKVQATLDLNNVKYTGSGPLASGITMNKVFSKEVMLYHGIQTAAFKEFKR
FT                   NQNGKHTVPFDFPVVVKPTSGGSSVGTHIAHNQEELENGIADVFRFDNSAIVEEFTPGR
FT                   EFSLGVVNGRAFSAIEIKVHSGWYDFKHKFQAGYTDFITPPKNLDESVHQAMKDVSLQT
FT                   MDVLGLQNYGRIDFFANDKGVWVIEANNLPGMTPLSLLPQEAEADGVEYGDLVMDIING
FT                   KLKLYAEGMTEAGIMTTANH"
FT   CDS_pept        164402..164668
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00149"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86044"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86044.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIGIVGGIVVAILANRINRPATKTRGIVTNTLGITFGALGAQAA
FT                   DQLLHEGPQLFGSQIVPAIVGGIVLAFVVIYAGKKWFRLGSTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165098..165742)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00150"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86045"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86045.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRLRRLFHRHASTPADRTALMGTLAAGINFILALVKLGLGLVTG
FT                   SLWLLLFGGYYLILSLARSSFLHHYSRSRQYDELPETKVFVQTAGLAYVVLGLAFTICA
FT                   FIMYHDGYQARFGKITAITVATIGFYKLTMAIIGFLRVRRLHHGALFFLKTFNLADGAM
FT                   AIVLTQYALLSAQQEMANQVTGIFGMGVGSLLVLIGLGALISIRFTDQTHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165760..167151)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00151"
FT                   /product="Transporter, major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86046"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86046.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFAVLLTGTLISSLLQTALTTALPDIIKTFGVTANAGQWLTSGF
FT                   SLAMGIMIPATAFLIKRIPTKALFIASMLLFAGGSLLAALAPTFAILLVGRIIQSLGTG
FT                   ILLSLTQVVILTIFPVSKRGGIMGIYGLAASAAPIIAPTITGLLIDYMSWRVIFWVGVI
FT                   VAVADIIFALIVIKDVLPTEKLQFDWQSFLLISIAFTGITVGFGNLGTAPFLSLAIAAP
FT                   LALAVVAGMAFIYRALHVDQLLLDLHVFKDPVFRTAVILSALMYAVLMAVSTVFPIYAQ
FT                   TVHHLSATMSGLIMMPGSLAMAIMSPITGRLYDRYGIRPLAIIGVLLVLISSLGTSFLT
FT                   TSTSIIYLTVVWAMRSIGLSCLMMPLVTWSVTQLTGKAIASASAVLTTLRTVAGAVGTS
FT                   VSVALMSFIANRGAAQQTVVASVGGVNATFISMSIIVVLMLIIILKSVKSSKTPEVVVA
FT                   EDQKH"
FT   CDS_pept        167226..167546
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is5"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00152"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86047"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86047.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDYPSNISRAQFALIQPDLENFRKHTRPRRYDLYDVFNAILYSL
FT                   TTGCQWRELPHDFPEWHTVYRYYDMWRDKPDPTADSLLERLLKKLSLPIVLHRADRPER
FT                   RL"
FT   CDS_pept        167543..168013
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is6"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00153"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS4 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86048"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86048.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVDAQSVKTTDLTKNSGYDGGKKISGIKRHMAVDINGLPQAILV
FT                   TRANVSDRSGALAMLSLASQNLELVQHVMVDGGYTGNDFADQVKLILNAKTTVAKRNEL
FT                   HTFTVLPQRWIIERSWSWLDKCRRLWKNCERALNSSLQMVVLAFLKIVLKRY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168105..168611)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00154"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86049"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86049.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKNSFIAYEYLTQTVSPSMQATYVDGYANFGWQLQESKEGLHGV
FT                   TLAFKRDRSITHKSELNRLQKQFEQQMAHVVRLEKSKQSSATSLSLLIGIVGTVFMAGS
FT                   VFAWEAALILLSVMLAIPGFLAWGSAYFAYRWWQARRSARIDPLIDQQLDAIAETSKAA
FT                   FLLLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168738..169805)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="baeS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00155"
FT                   /product="Two component sensor transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86050"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86050.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVNEQAVQPQVKQHFSWFQFFGSFFTLSILAALPGILYGNNWH
FT                   LVLTPLLGWYLLYWALVAAGFSAFTAWQKYRAFDKPLKALSDAAEQVANGNFDVYLQPV
FT                   HAPQNYDYLDAMFANFNIMVAELGSTETLRSDFVANVSHEFKRPLANIQGYAQALQQSG
FT                   LDRKTQQLYLTTISDSVAHLATLVTNILKLNKLQTQVTAPDYQKFDLSAQLTRCLLDDA
FT                   NAIDAKQLHLTIDLPDSLPIISNPQLLEIVWHNLIGNAIKFAPPHGHLSIRAKADDTTL
FT                   RVHIHDDGQGIDENTQAHIFDKFYQGDTSHASAGNGLGLAIVAQVIRLLNAKISVQSNP
FT                   HQGTTFTVSLPQSEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169802..170476)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="beaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00156"
FT                   /product="Two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86051"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86051.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKILVVEDDRNFNDLIATILRQNGYTVQGAENPPAAYDLLQSEQ
FT                   FDLVLSDIMMPQVDGYQFAQELRRTDPSIPILFITARDDIASKEKGFNSGIDDYMVKPI
FT                   NFNELLLRIKALLRRAKITADNLLIVGNLTLNNEAITAQVNHQTVDVTVREFQILYKLL
FT                   SYPDHAFSRAELINEFWDLASDTSMRAVDVYITKLREKFKAADGFTIKTIHGLGYKAVL
FT                   TL"
FT   CDS_pept        170680..171171
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ogt"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00157"
FT                   /product="Methylated DNA-protein cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86052"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86052.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYTWLNMPEHNYLIVVDQGKLAFVGSPDAKLSEATRYIKGPLVF
FT                   DREEMLPFRNAIYDYLSGDSREIAVPLVFHGTKLQVAVWRYLMTIPYGETRTYKQVAAA
FT                   VDRPRAFQAIGNAVGRNPLMMAIPCHRVLRTDGGLGGFRGGLTLKRKLLALEQGQHPTF
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        171277..172278
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ldhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00158"
FT                   /product="D-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86053"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86053.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIAYGARVDEIQYFKQWAKETGNTLEYHTEFLDEHTVEWAKGF
FT                   DGINSLQTTPYAAGVFEKMHEYGIKFLTIRNVGTDNIDMAAMNKYGIRLSNVPAYSPAA
FT                   IAEFALTDTLYLLRNMGKVQAQLQAGDYEKAGTFIGKELGQQTVGVMGTGHIGRVAIKL
FT                   FKGFGAKVIAYDPYPMKGDHPDFEYVSLEELFKQSDIIDLHVPGIKQNTHIINEAAFDL
FT                   MKPGVIVVNTARPNLIDTQAMLSNLKSGKLAGVGIDTYEYETEDLLNLAKHGSFKDPLW
FT                   DELLAMPNVVLSPHIAYYTETAVHNMVYFSLQNLVDFLTKGKTNTEVTAPAK"
FT   CDS_pept        172559..172873
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="celB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00159"
FT                   /product="PTS system, cellobiose-specific IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86054"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86054.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKTIMLVCAAGMSTSMLVKKMEDAAAKEGVDAKIFATSTADAH
FT                   DKLDSENPDVLMLGPQVRYLESDFKKDLSIPVEVINMQDYGLMKGDKVLKAALDLIDKK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        172883..173206
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="celA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00160"
FT                   /product="PTS system, cellobiose-specific IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86055"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86055.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKQQLMVMQLIMAGGNAKGSAFEAIKAAKVGDFKTADTKLKEA
FT                   DKFLADAHNAQTGMLTDEAQGHHQPVSLLMVHGQDHVMNAITFRDLAGEVVDLYRKISQ
FT                   ESN"
FT   CDS_pept        173226..173720
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00161"
FT                   /product="PTS system, cellobiose-specific IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86056"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86056.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKPSESKYDKGRQELSLTSMFFNRYLLIRYTTAAFFFANLYWFF
FT                   LSFSAVGLAKWWPFTLILTTAAIAVEQVSKYWRRDNKLPVTKVGYAGQLLSNFLALVVI
FT                   VTGHGASIFPFFGQKGISLITTVLLIGLGICFYILARVHLIETNRDRYLKRIRQFAQSL
FT                   Q"
FT   CDS_pept        173743..175107
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="celC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00162"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86057"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86057.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSSNNKLFKFMNAHLMGPMGKLASFRIVRGVMAAGMASIPFTIV
FT                   GSMFLIINVLPQSFPILTGLWKNSFDKISNLYMLANGATMGILSLYFCLVFGYEYTRIQ
FT                   AQEEKIDVNPLNGALLSMMAFFMCVPELVFKGGTATLITEITKDSKIIDGYAIAGGVTR
FT                   LGTTGIFTAIIMSIIAVKLYAWFVKKNIVVKMPDTVPAGVSRSFTALIPTAAIALTVIV
FT                   INGILMIFNTDIYKIVAIPFGFVTNLTSTWLGLLVVYFIMHALWIVGIHGATIVTSFLT
FT                   PIVLSNMQLNQKGANIPFAGEFNNCFVTIGGSGATLGMVIFIAFFAKSAQLGALGKASI
FT                   VPAFFNINEPILFGMPVVYNPYTAIPFFLAPMASMTIAYFAIDLHMVKPMIAQPAWPTP
FT                   LGLSGFIGTAGDWRAIVLAFVCAFVAFLIWFPFIKFYDGKLYQDEQTKGAQEAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        175153..176589
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bglA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00163"
FT                   /product="6-phospho-beta-glucosidase (GH1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86058"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86058.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFPKDFLWGGAVAAHQFEGGWSADGKGISIADVMTAGDNQTKR
FT                   RITDGVQPGENYPNHDAIDFYHRYKDDVELFSELGLKCFRTSIAWSRIFPKGDEEQPNE
FT                   KGLQFYDDLFDDLLAHHIEPVITLSHFEMPYHLVQAYGGWRNRKLIGFFVKFAKVVFDR
FT                   YKDKVKYWMTFNEINNQVGMLNEWSLFTNSGLIIHPGENKEQAMFQAAHYEAVASALAV
FT                   QIGHTINSDFKIGCMVAMGPVYPATPNPNDVFKAERMMQTNYYLADVQVKGHYPAFLEH
FT                   YFARRQFNLDITLEDRDVLLAGKVDYIGFSYYASHVIKAADEEPTDFITLGSNQEIKNT
FT                   TLHRSDWGWEIDPVGLRYALNWFSDRYDVPLFIVENGLGAFDKVEENGSIHDDYRIDYL
FT                   RQHIEQMKLAVEVDGVKLMGYTPWGIIDLVSAGTGQMEKRYGVIYVDKDDQGKGTLARS
FT                   KKDSFDWFHKVIQSNGEDLT"
FT   CDS_pept        176814..177551
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yydk"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00164"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86059"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86059.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQRESSYSTKELVNQLLKDIQQGVIQGADGQLPTEPELMKQYQV
FT                   TRYTLRQALKNLANLGYIYQAHGSGTFARPHHVEGAISLQNNVGLTAEMARQGKIVKTT
FT                   GISQRIVPLSKAAFVPESQKLAQDTELISVIRQRTLDDEPFLVEHSYYLKSMVGEIPDS
FT                   ALKGSLFAFIDQKPGLKVGFIDSVIECEMITGTPARFFNLADGSPSLVVRDDSYLSSGK
FT                   LFAFSKIFYDFRKTKFFMLKKMH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177624..177920)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00165"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86060"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86060.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLISLLLDLIAFGSYFLVTANPNPPIFLLLAIVESVIVVLLIGF
FT                   TFAYRGQRHSRFFNASTGTRPYTVRFTIIVVSMLVNAAALFTYVMALLGNSIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177966..178334)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00166"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86061"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86061.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRISFLLVGLLSLLHLTIMALEMFGKPTSQAQNLALPLDFVKQP
FT                   HAQMLLKNQGIYNGALAVVMLLSLLLLNGPNQLITLRLLTGFVAIVGLYGGATMSKKIY
FT                   FVQAIPGAFTCLTLFFPE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178376..178726)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00167"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86062"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86062.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLWLHLISWAVLAVAAGIALFSRTRQFVMWTMIARVCYLVSIIS
FT                   GVVLMRFAFNRNPMLTVIKILIAIGLIGLLEMAFADKKQQHLSKIIIWSAIAAFVLVTV
FT                   VGFALAQFRPFI"
FT   CDS_pept        178920..180377
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbuO"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00168"
FT                   /product="Xanthine/uracil permease family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86063"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86063.1"
FT                   /translation="MENFFHLKQNKTTPMTEVMAGLTTFFAMSYILFVNPQVLSQTGMP
FT                   AQAVFLATIIASAVGTLVMGLFANVPYALAPGMGLNAFFTYTVVFALGFSWQEALALVF
FT                   ICGVINILITVTKIRKLIIVAIPEAIQHAIGGGIGVFVAYIGIKNAGFLQFTSEASSIN
FT                   TINGQPLKEGALTLKHGIESVVSNGGIVPALVNFTQAGAVLALIGLVIMVILNVKKVPG
FT                   AILIGILLTTIIGIPMGVTDLHLSAANSFGSTFASLQTTFGAAFSAKGMGSLFANPDKI
FT                   VLSIMTIFAFSFSDIFDTLGTFIGTGRRTGIFSDADEQALEQGSGFSSKMDRALFADSI
FT                   ATGVGSIFGTSNVTTYVESAAGIGAGGRTGLTSVVVAGMFLLSSVFAPFIAIVPTQALA
FT                   PALILVGIMMMSTFKEIEWDDLSQAIPAFMASIVMGFVYNISYGIAAGFIFYCLIKLIT
FT                   GKVKEIHPVLAIVTIGFILNFVILASL"
FT   CDS_pept        180513..180836
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00169"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86064"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86064.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKTIFHLDTTQRWAHLASNLNNYLGAEPDTDIEVLVNGDGITV
FT                   YFDAQVTEFIAAHPQVKFFACHNSLQQRHLDERQLPATVQVVPVGVVKLAQAEAAGYGY
FT                   IKP"
FT   CDS_pept        181104..181223
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00170"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86065"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86065.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAARTLFAVKFRIPDLTYDSAGIAKAFKELIDGHMERS"
FT   CDS_pept        181201..181641
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00171"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86066"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86066.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIWSDHKIGIGALFLILVLANQTLLCTWQGIGLLVLGIILLFVG
FT                   AFSDEHSFWPKVAFTLVMAALFLQTHQYAGYSTMRIVSHGQTLQVFAQKSTYGETTYMF
FT                   EVYEKGSFLYRKVNKNTIQYVTASNTSSRQVFKIVWPKLRKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182149..182880)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00172"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, taurine transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86067"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86067.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLTLDHVAYCYQNERLPTVHNINLNIASNSTTVIVGPSGIGKT
FT                   TLLNLIAGYLPPSQGTLTMNGIPIAGPSWERGVVFQSMALYPWLNVRDNILFGPKMRYQ
FT                   SADNLPALLDRAGLRHFANQPIYDLSGGLKQRVALARAFINQPPLLMLDESFSALDNHT
FT                   RADMHALLFDLWQATQNAVIIITHDLDEALFLGQRIVVMNGHPGIIKATYKNPFFQLAP
FT                   DVAYADPAYANLRQELLNGIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182890..183876)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00173"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, aliphatic sulfonates family
FT                   ligand-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86068"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86068.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNHHRLWLWVLLLICSLLGLSSCHATPTSAGTIKIGVLRVPNDV
FT                   AVARQRHLLQKACQAKGLTVQFIAFDSGVDANKALIANDVQLATMGHTNAVVALAAGIS
FT                   AKLVWINDIIGSNEALVIRQKAGIDTWGQLKHKKIATPFASTSHYSLMMLLQQHHLTNQ
FT                   VEVLDMQTPEIVAAWQRGDIDGAYTWEPSLSALLGNKQLIDSRQMAQTGHLTANVTLAT
FT                   DAFIRTQPDVLRTLLATLNKIHSQYQDLPQSIYRTAAKSLSLPVATVKKQIGTSQWLSD
FT                   QSQRTFMTRQFRAQFFETAQFMWRQQTLTKPVSQKDCDRFITPRYLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183886..184665)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00174"
FT                   /product="Taurine transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86069"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86069.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKHRLSRHFGWLLIPAVILSLWWLATRLHLVSPVLLPSPGRVW
FT                   LAAVNLLQFGYNGTPFWEHYLLTLRRVTVAVVLAVMSGTPLGLLSAYHVKTGQFIDPII
FT                   QFLRPIPPLAYYTLLILWLGIGESSKILLLFLAALPPIYLAAYDAVSSINLDYRHNAAS
FT                   LGANSRQIFTRIVFPAALPGIMTGIRSAVGMAYTTIVSAEMIASTSGIGWMVIDASHYL
FT                   KSDVMIVDIIVMGLTGVLLDWLLKRFGQHFIKWQGRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184750..186453)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="naoX"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00175"
FT                   /product="Pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86070"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86070.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKIIVIGGVAGGASVAARARRLDESAQITMYEKGPNVSFSNCA
FT                   LPYHLSGMIPDAESIVLMDSEQFKQQYNIDAIVNHEVTAIHAETQTVTVKDVRTGEVTT
FT                   DSYDDLFLSPGAVPILPRSIHGIQNTNVFTIRNVDDIKALATALKDRKATNVSVIGGGF
FT                   IGIEAAENLVKGGYHVNLIEGADHILATIDQDMAQLVQKTMLDNDVRLIVHDTLTAIEN
FT                   DHITLASGKELPTDIVIMAIGVKADTELAQQSGIKLGKTGNIQVNQAFQTNLPHVYAVG
FT                   DAIEVYQRLLRQPTRLNLAFPAQLQARQAVDHAFGRQIRNRGVIGSQCLPVFNMNVAST
FT                   GLTARQCQDAKIDYREALVIPKDKVALIPGAKPLYLKLIFAYPSGEILGAQAIGESGVD
FT                   KQIDIIATAITNHNYVEDLETLELCYQPTFSTAKNAVNMAGLVATNILNGEFKQIMVSQ
FT                   VRPLVEAGAMLIDVREPDEFAEGHIISAKNIPMSRFREHLDEIPRDQPVYIHCLSGQRS
FT                   YNVARALGNKGYHNIYNIAGSFLDLCEFEYFEDTTQNRKPIVTNYRFDLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186446..187789)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00176"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86071"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86071.1"
FT                   /translation="MISKGFDRYGLNKHQPFIGLIVLILTGVWAIFLQRSSASLPIALF
FT                   AGLMIGYILTRSRFGFAGGVKRIFYRGESSLTVALLVMLLTTALINFGIQWFAASKGAV
FT                   PAWEITNANQALIPGTQNVRIGNISVMLGAFLFGMGMIMAGGCASGTLSDFGEGEGHAW
FT                   IAFPFFILFAAPGQYFGYVLDNTAIGKIGINVWLPQYIGYWGAILLTIALLFGLYMLTK
FT                   SYENKKKASGAWLHPQSDWADYEKPLPVNDTAPLKWLSWETYHKLFIERWSFLAGGIGL
FT                   TLAASFIMITTNKAWGVTTPFVTLDQKFLQLFGMHFTSPAFDETAKAMSGPLWADGGTV
FT                   RNIGIVAGALIAFLLAGRFKANLKMSLADFSGYALGGALMGLGSRMARGCNIGALYSSI
FT                   TNFSLHGYIFMLFLILGAAFAIKLFQGKLALCPTYLPNKLLKEDMQHE"
FT   CDS_pept        187909..188784
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00177"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86072"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86072.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDTTQFLTYLRTIISTGSVTAAAKRLYISQPYLSRTISEHERRL
FT                   GYRLLDRDKRPIALTAIGVQYVRTLEQLNNQYNKLMHDLEKMADVSHLRLGINQSMSTI
FT                   VAPPLLYRYHQVHPESQIAFTEGISSELGDLLLSGRIDAQLRLMPIFSNEITYYPVCEL
FT                   PVYLLVNDSSSLFTPGRREILTLPVKAAQFDQLAYITLDSGSGFMRQLSVFLTNKRFIQ
FT                   GRLLTCGSFKLPLILRIRAWDAHLCRNTVFAASLMRLNVILSRYPWSNCPLRLFLHIAG
FT                   IPDWRAKYNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188999..189976)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhqA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00178"
FT                   /product="Glyoxalase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86073"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86073.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQLTGLHHLTAITSSSPRIFRFMSGILGLHLIKKTVNQDDVRT
FT                   YHLYFTDDMGTAGTDITFFDFPGIQKAQHGNNEIARTSFRVPSDAALTYWIKRFDDHRV
FT                   RHDAIDELFGAKILRFHDFDGQQYQLISDEHNEGVPAGTPWRHSTVDPQFAIGGLGPEY
FT                   ITTDHYDELISVMTDLLGFKQIAKDGQHTLLELNNGGHGAQVIIDYQRLIPAAYQGFGG
FT                   VHHLAFRTDDRDSLQYWIEKIGNAGLNSSGFVDRFYFASEYFRPISDILFEIATDGPGF
FT                   LLDETYEEAGVHLELPPFLEDQREAIERQLVPFNTEPLQAVEKS"
FT   CDS_pept        190167..190463
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00179"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86074"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86074.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNFQDNPDEYKRLMQLEVLIAIVAIAASIVMFSFGVMTGALFAA
FT                   IAGAFFLMDAIVEGLRLLGASRGFSRFIGTAIAIPALAGYLIMMFNRFPLQVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190636..191211)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yoaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00180"
FT                   /product="Alanine acetyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86075"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86075.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSFEKYHPIMSVHYTMDWLTTFKIKDIFQLRADRQVAAESGREF
FT                   DQKITDTARYINRSMRLVMSNNALLYGIMDRASHEFLGSFCIWNFSQKKTVAQVRFETL
FT                   ASHQGEGIMSEVIKRMLGFAFFELGLKRVYVILPATNERGAKLLTTNFFTKVGDYHHDR
FT                   TLPDGSKVPLVRYELTAEDVADKEDFHF"
FT   CDS_pept        191695..193656
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00181"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86076"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86076.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLMLLQPVGLNVGQQVESALASQPTTSGQPSVATSSSSVASRE
FT                   SLQTPSAASAASESAATQASVPAVVGKKQQPTSTTTPAESTTLKRSKRATSPESSNQPQ
FT                   PCLVQTAKALAEAVRRGETYIRLTADINIGRAAIPVKHSLVIDGDHKYTYMYNGGENWH
FT                   VGLYFAASNISITFKNLKIGDPRVKNSANNYYGIAPAENLIKNSKIIVENVDYYSDRGA
FT                   QPFHIRNASNQIVFRGKNSFHTTKIAGSVLVQEFAEATNFLFEEDSDTTINMENTELIG
FT                   TFWPSTGPLNLTLKNRARLKVVSANALVYSDGGALHKNRITVGEGAVLDVKLTDKKDGV
FT                   LMYHDHDLTIDVQKNGRFLAETVGANNFNKNSSLNLGPGAKAELKNTHGDFYKNGSGTI
FT                   RLDNADELLMTSGSHGKTSPTGLSASKPTLTFAPFSTDTKGYGIYADDQWVTDQADTSS
FT                   WAFTPSRIKRSPTALTRGQEHQIQAASRFKVVRNATKGTTESPKNPPVVTPAKKPGQLL
FT                   LKQVPDFDFGPRLIKPETQILRPKVDGEFIIEDTRTAAAKSVKVYVKVIKPFKNGNLDV
FT                   TSCLSYINRSGTEQQLSDQAVLAEEIDMTSPQSLSSQWNQATDEQARGLKLVLPVEKQK
FT                   LGTFTGEFEWSVQDVPTN"
FT   CDS_pept        193671..193991
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00182"
FT                   /product="Conserved extracellular protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86077"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86077.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKWLLLVVLLIGFTCPPSQALAVETQTSGEISFFEVEQPVNQP
FT                   SPEQIKPKQQVNVPPPTKEDQLPALGMMTPLLVSLIGLLLVLLMLLILLTKQSNTNKKE
FT                   EE"
FT   CDS_pept        193994..194800
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00183"
FT                   /product="Cell surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86078"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86078.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFYVMASMLGLGMLGLAGVTPTLVSASDVTSNGQVKFKLDQSQ
FT                   TDPKNPLDPADKNPGKPTDPTHPGGKVPGGTGGPLSIDFASSLIFGEAEISHEDATYYA
FT                   KPQTFTQDDGTTVDRPNFIQVTDKRGTFEGWTLKVKQENQFAVKDDPTKELTGAQLSFT
FT                   NGNLVSSTDAQYAPKFQKSFDLIPGQAQIAPVEAAADQGMGTWIYRFGDDKEMAKSIAL
FT                   SVPGKTPKMAKAYTTALTWSLESTPANTTSTPSTTSTPSTTGTTKP"
FT   CDS_pept        194942..196021
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ynjC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00184"
FT                   /product="Cell surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86079"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86079.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKLFCFITLIVMLIMPATQVFASELNFAAKAELPDNQVNPDVS
FT                   YFDIKMNPGAQQTLHVQLRNETEKPVTLDVELASATTNLNGVVEYTPNTIKPAKSLQFN
FT                   MKDYVKAPKQTVIPAKGSTVLDLAVKMPDKSFNGVMAGGITLKEHGLSDQGGQASGKKV
FT                   AIKNRFSYVIGLLMRQNLAAVPAHVKLNAVKPSQVNARNVILTSMENDTATFIQQVAVD
FT                   AKIFAKGSNQALYQVAKEGLQIAPDTNFDFPIALAGKALKPGTYVAKLEVYGNRQPNGK
FT                   ILRTTAEGKQHYRDHWTMTKQFTITEKAASTLNQRDVTIKPSHPQWTYILIGAVIVLMA
FT                   LIILLLILLLRRQAKKQAS"
FT   CDS_pept        196102..196323
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00185"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86080"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86080.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTDPEEMMISENSRLWLSAMFAADGKSGRIFAVSSQSRVSYRW
FT                   RRLNLANLAYRLAGKTLLAQSRIERAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        196334..197797
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00186"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86081"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86081.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVELMEKNDQKKLQLLNYLDQYPNRQVRNSELQDKLQISYYMF
FT                   KRWTKEIVDDIATFQLDDRFSLEVTDASTILHEHHNTNTSVFLAHYLKLSPKVNILLTL
FT                   MTQQATFNLADFAEANYVSYTFMYKRYIALRETLKKWQITLTSQGELTGNELAIRLLLA
FT                   KIMVVTHVTEDKFNHEVRLALAELLGLMKTTDAKPSMSQLIETKAYVLISLLRCQQGYT
FT                   IASSQEVADLVANIRQGTLATRNKAIAIYQAHFDASDQAINSECDYLGTFLAILGIINS
FT                   EEIVFPETIKQRGQAFIHGFEVKFKVTLSAVAKLKIAYAVNKCFVDVLVLPFRSEFFDD
FT                   HIDISYFFKTYPGFFEYCQHFVLNQALHLESSQAQFLFYHCLLALAANVPLSKVLAPLS
FT                   ICVDFTSGHDYNAIITRDIQSFSTLNIQMTQQVEPETQLIITDLVNAYHDYDIPKVIWL
FT                   SPPRPEDWENLINELLRLREQAQEEFQKR"
FT   CDS_pept        197990..198976
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00187"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86082"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86082.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKETGFWPAIKDFFFRAGDFKGVSSRSQYWWVFLGQFLLGIVIG
FT                   LVSVSLGATFSAKTQSFGSSMIRSLLTTLVAVPMYLSYPQLSLTLRRFRDAKVNPWWYL
FT                   VLVIVALVGPLLTANGMGLLPMIILPLIVALVTLIILLLPSREQTVKPFPAHPHTGSTT
FT                   GVGFGAAVKDLFLRGGDFTGTSSRSQYWWSILFSALIFVPTFFFLVFSITAALLGSAAL
FT                   GKMQPQNIINMINSLGIGAVILVAIIFAVLYGWSMVALPMLTVTWRRFKDAGVSPWWFI
FT                   ALNIASSIVSAVQGSVPNVPLNLVTLILLIAQIVILALPPKVQNDEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199060..199386)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00188"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86083"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86083.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQPSSLEGFPKGEFAAFSTAKMTHFLPYSHDTNTKDLKGFFGDN
FT                   FQYLTKTPIGRLKIEIPNTEPLIVQYGEIIARFANGKFKVIDSTYFHKNFNDPLVDEDE
FT                   KGIY"
FT   CDS_pept        199679..201025
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00189"
FT                   /product="AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86084"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86084.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQSLFQNGNFQPLASRMRPQTLDEFVGQTHLLGKNKVLSNLIEH
FT                   DEISSMIFWGPPGVGKTTLARIIARRTQAQFVTFSAVTSGIKEIKQVMKEAEQNRELGQ
FT                   KTIVFVDEIHRFNKAQQDAFLPYVERGSIILIGATTENPSFEVNAALLSRTRVFVLHGL
FT                   TSAELVDLLQRALKDPRGYGLQQVKISKKLLAQIADFANGDARIALNTLEMAVTNAETK
FT                   HDVVSVTQADVAQLLTKKALLYDKNGEEHYNLISALHKSMRNSDVDAAIYWLARMLEAG
FT                   EDPLYIARRLVRFASEDVGMADSRALEIAVTVYQACQFIGMPECTVHLTHAVTYLSLAP
FT                   KSNALYTAYGAAKKDATETLAEPVPLQIRNGVTDLMQDLGYGKDYQYAHNTKDKLTTMQ
FT                   TMPDNLIGKTYYHPTDQGSEAKVKERLEQIKAWHAQHPAPEPPRPKKKS"
FT   CDS_pept        201545..202735
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ackA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00190"
FT                   /product="Acetate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86085"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86085.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKILAVNAGSSTLKWKLFDMPAEVQLAEGLVDRLGQPQSKVKIK
FT                   YGDGQKYESDTPIANYQEAVASLMGNIKALGLVEHLHEIIGVGHRVVAGGEIFAESVVV
FT                   DDETLLQIQNLRDYAPLHNPVEADYISVFRKMMPWANEVAVFDTAFHQTMQPENFLYSI
FT                   PYEYYEQYGARKYGAHGTSVRYVSARAAEMLGKPLEDLRMIVMHLGSGSSITAVQGGQS
FT                   IDTSMGFTPLAGVTMGTRSGDIDPSLVGYLMKKLAIPDVGQMIHILNNDSGLLGISGLS
FT                   NDMRDLEAAEDTNTRAKLALDIFVNRVVKYVGSYVALMDGVDVLVFTAGIGENGDEIRD
FT                   KIMRSLDYLGAKIDNDLNYKSHGVEADLSTADSTVKTLLVPTNEELMIVRDVMALS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202882..203634)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00191"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, DeoR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86086"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86086.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSFQRQNQILKILNTQQFARYSDLAKQLFVSPATVRRDTLDMEN
FT                   RGLIRRVLNGVTLSEEPKDVPYDYSVTLNLDAKRVVATRANRLIKSGMSLFIDSSTTSL
FT                   VLIRELKDIDELYIVTNGILVALEASKRNGWYVSLVGGTVNKMLENISGDKATRDIENY
FT                   QADLAVFSCRGLIATGATDANDQEANIKRAFAANADQVMLLVDHTKVGKHQLYMSAPMN
FT                   TLDYIATDKVMPEAIVNAARANHIRIFD"
FT   CDS_pept        203801..205297
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00192"
FT                   /product="Xylulokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86087"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86087.1"
FT                   /translation="MALMGLDLGTTGVKSTITDNEGNILSAAYREYETSVPREGEYELD
FT                   PSVVWSATKEVIQESKKFVKEDVLAVSVSSFGEAFVAVDAQGQPLMNTMLQTDSRGKDE
FT                   LNDLLTRISAEEIRNKTGLNPAVTFAVPKIMWIKKHRPEIYQKIHRILLYGAYILYKLG
FT                   NVDAIDYTLADRSLAFNVSTNDWDSDILAAAGIDRQLLPKCYRLGTVVGTIKPELASEL
FT                   GVNLDMKLVTGAHDQICVSIGAGTIDVGDATDGMGSVDNISPIFTDTSHLKENAKKNYP
FT                   TVPYLDNKYTTIAYMYDGGTSLKWYRDTFGFEEVQAAQLSGVSVYDIFDKYVPQKPTNL
FT                   LILPHFSGAAVPYFDEDARGMILGLSGATRKPDIYRALMEGVAFEMRMNLDNMEAGGMH
FT                   VNKLRATGGGSRSDTWLQIKADVFNREVDRVHMKESGTMGVIIMAGVAVGLFDSFESAM
FT                   KKLVTIDKVFKPIPENVAFYNRQYKKYRELYAFGKKLRSL"
FT   CDS_pept        205309..206178
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00193"
FT                   /product="Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86088"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86088.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLVNTKEMIKKAKEGHYAVGSFNVTDIEMIRGIVGAAEKENSPV
FT                   IIQFAELHDKYVPLDVIAPVMLNVARKASVPVAVHFDHGETFDNIMRAIRLGFTSVMVD
FT                   ASQENFADNLAQTKEIVKICKPLNISVEAELGPMNREGSGDKKVDYADLNKTYTNPQEA
FT                   KQFIEESGIDMLAVAYGTVHGVYTQKPHLSFSRLKEISDLVDFPLVVHGASGLTDEEYR
FT                   KSVENGICKINYYSEMVHRVALGVQKKLEQDDSDKQLFISDASIWETEMVEEEIRGRLR
FT                   VFGSAGKA"
FT   CDS_pept        206289..207626
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ulaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00194"
FT                   /product="PTS system, ascorbate-specific IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86089"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86089.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLVDMLSQPSIIAGIVVLVGLIALRKPFTEVIGGTVRAFIGFV
FT                   VMLAGTNIIVGALNNFAKLFTKAFNMHGMIPSNEAAIGVTVAKYGTVATFIFVFGLVLN
FT                   IVLARITKFKYIFLSSDHAFYMACCLTPIMILGGLNTVEAIVFGSMTLGVILCVFPAIA
FT                   HPTMKIITGRDDMSFAHFGTLEYWLSAKIGSLVNKNKKSKSIEDINFPKSLAFLQDSNV
FT                   SVTIVMTILFFVVTAVAGPAYVGKLTDLNPYVWALLQAAEFTAGIIVLVQGVNMLLAEI
FT                   TPAFKGFSEKIVPSAVPGYPFAILFKGTSNALLAGFLVSLLGGLLSMGVQIIIGTTIVI
FT                   PGIVMHFFCGGIAAIFGNATGGRKGALIGPFIGGIILSFLPLVATGLYGGLGYTATYWS
FT                   DSDFNTIGVLLGLVAKVGKWPIMLAALIIFAFPFVFSALHKKKLVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207772..208596)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pphA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00195"
FT                   /product="Diadenosine tetraphosphatase related serine
FT                   /threonine protein phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86090"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86090.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMIVVSDIHGNLKTMDRVRLMQAKYPHALTVYLGDYIDGYPYGG
FT                   RVLSQIHEQVQNSQAIAVRGNHDQMLLDYLADKDNPWFINGGKVTLRQMIKDFVPANAQ
FT                   KSNLRQAVQQHIAPLITFIAEMPTAVTFDKLLLIHAGLDLSLENPLKETTPFNRMWVRE
FT                   PYIYDMQQTQTRQHPIFAHNPLNKTIVTGHTPTALIYGDYAGDAKPPVPETPLTGNYPK
FT                   CPVKVIQYPHESPRYFIDGGNHMGFKENYGNICVFDETKGVMVDSDQGINAE"
FT   CDS_pept        208749..209468
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00196"
FT                   /product="Similar to endonuclease III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86091"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86091.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKRLIVMHNLSQHYGKQYWWQQNSLEDWLMMILIQRTSSKNVAQ
FT                   AVHNLRPYMQVDRLLALTQPELEALVRPAGFYRQKAQRIHDLLVWFVAQGGSFDKIAQK
FT                   PTAELRKTLLALNGIGNETADVMLMYTFGKKTFVADTYAMRLFNRLGFGPYKNYAKMQA
FT                   DFTPLLTGISLDDAREWHALIDEHGKTQVRHAYDDHFLLQPNLPEAAWPPEAKQIEPPH
FT                   DDPGSGKWRRMSEQSDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209483..210931)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00197"
FT                   /product="Transporter, major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86092"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86092.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSTKPQGRGLVMAAVFIATFMTSVEVTIVTTALPAIISDLHGL
FT                   AYQSWIMSAYLLTTAITTPIYGKLADTLGRRGVFQWGVVLFTLGTLLSGLAPHILLLIL
FT                   ARALQGIGAGAVMPLTFTIIADYYDFAHRANVLALNNTAWGLSALVGPLIGGFLVDQLS
FT                   WHWVFFVNVPLGILVFGLIQVGYREPRREHVSLTIDWLGIAWLAVTLVALLLGIQALDQ
FT                   QPWLAALLIVLAIVGGYLLIRQEHRAVDPLIAPQMFHRFTFTVQILTALLLSGVLIGYQ
FT                   VYFPIWLQSLYHLGATAAGLVVTSSSVLWLTSSFLVDPLIKRMVPRTLTLGLVTILTLA
FT                   YLLLTFASSSFPVWAFYVIAMINGTVMGIVISMNTVLSQHLVPDRYVGSATSILTLGRS
FT                   LGQTIMTGVYGAVLTLVIRANLHGTSFKAVNAAISANSATTVHDPHAAAAILTGLHGVF
FT                   IMVVIIMLLVIVINWRDPNRDIIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211094..211267)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00198"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86093"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86093.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSELDWLLLIFAFIGAFSLMVFGQLMAAVIIIILMLGAVVIDQ
FT                   TQTPHHPRRPAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211281..211427)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00199"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86094"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86094.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPLIKTVTTLAAIGIIAYCLKRFSDELVVYVSPSKAMSYDASE
FT                   SDF"
FT   CDS_pept        211677..214058
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xfp"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00200"
FT                   /product="Phosphoketolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86095"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86095.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTKVKTVDYSSKEYFDKMTAYWRAANYVSVGQLYLKDNPLLERP
FT                   LKSEDVKPHPIGHWGTIAGQNFIYTHLNRVINKYDLNMFYIEGPGHGGQVMVSNSYLDG
FT                   SYSEIYPRVSQDKEGMKNLFTQFSWPGGVASHASAQTPGSIHEGGELGYALSHATGAIL
FT                   DNPDVIAAVVTGDGETETGPLAASWFSNTFINPISDGAILPIVHMNGFKISNPTILSRK
FT                   SDEDLTKYFEGMGWKPYFVEGDDPTKLNPEMAKVMDAAIEEIKAIQKHARETGDTTMPH
FT                   WPVIIFRSPKGWTGPKSWNGEPIEGSFRAHQIPIPVDAEDMEHADSLAGWLKSYHPEEL
FT                   FDENGKLIPELAALPPKGDKRMAANPITNGGLDPKPLVLPDYRKYALDNTEHGKQIKQD
FT                   MIVWSDYLRDLIKLNPHNFRIFGPDETMSNRLYSLFEVTNRQWLEPIKEPADQYMAPAG
FT                   RIIDSQLSEHQAEGFNEGYTLTGRHGLFTSYEAFLRVVDSMLTQHFKWIRKAHEEPWHK
FT                   AYPSLNVVSTSTSFQQDHNGYTHQDPGILTHMAEKKAEYIREYLPADANSLLAISPKLF
FT                   SSQNTVNVLITSKQPRPQFYSIDEATVLANAGLKRIDWASNDDGVEPDVVIAAAGTEPN
FT                   MESLAAINLLHDAFPDLKIRFINVLDLLKLRSPEIDPRGLSDAEFNSYFTTDKPVLFAY
FT                   HGFEGLIRDIFFTRQNRNVLIHGYREEGDITTPFDMRVLNELDRFHLAKDIIQHVPAYA
FT                   EKAAAFVQKMDDTLQYHHDFIRANGEDIPEVQEWTWKSIK"
FT   CDS_pept        214366..215988
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00201"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86096"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86096.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKRMIAGAMVVASAVLLVACGSKSSSSTETFNRMEKDVISTMD
FT                   NAHITDVISGQAAVDTGDGLYRYKGKKLQPAVATKVVKPTNKGLTYTFNLRKTKWSNGD
FT                   PVTAKDFVFAWRRATDPKTKSEYAYLFSGIKNADDITAGKKAPSTLGVKAEGNYKLVVT
FT                   MERPIPYFSTMMVNPVFFPLNQKTVEKYGKKFGTQSKYLVFNGPFKLTNWNGTGNSWDE
FT                   VKNKSYWNAKQVKLDKIHVQVVKDANTAANLFATKKLDDAVLTGEIAKQHAKDKDYVGD
FT                   KQGRTSYLDMNEEKVPDFKNLKLRQAVAMAINRKEFANKVIGDGSFGISTLTPENSGSN
FT                   PKTGEDFAKEAAKESETVQSYNLKEAKKLWAEGLKEVGKSGEQVTLTTDDTDVAKKSAE
FT                   YIQSALEQLPGMKVSISSVPFKTRIQRSLDGTAQFILSGWQGDFPDPISFLDLYTTGNT
FT                   YNFSHWSNKQYDELIKASETTDANNETKRYNDLLKAQELLSKEAPVATLYQTVQGHLRN
FT                   PKLKGVTFSPANMYNFVGAYMAK"
FT   CDS_pept        216598..217386
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00202"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86097"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86097.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNKQYWQSRSTITALLLAVLFISGHLIANAGYDADGGKHLTGFY
FT                   FFSPYMNWLPIDISSSLPVAWNLAAPLLSVLAGGMIAASHGRSGYAKLMRFRHSFVAYR
FT                   RSVFLAAGVLGAIVPIMVLGLDFLGLLAIHPNVLPNQWLNNNVAISYLGLGGNLFYTHT
FT                   WAYMLGWIALLAFYGASYAIFSNFLYFVTGKMVLSLMGVMMVQLILLSISIIFKTSLAP
FT                   ITYLQIVPTIGQPSLVYVLLWPAILIAMSLFSFRVPKIEA"
FT   CDS_pept        217390..218094
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00203"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86098"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86098.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRKYQLFLHFISRWQSILFLMTVLVFALTFVLAGIMTGRFEIS
FT                   QLDANISVQRAFGQVIFYLPIVGMMTFLLVSQAQNTSLLIRIGSRSLIAKYILRVLFYL
FT                   DLVISVAVWMVWITAVLFLSRGQGGMTSVAANANLLMNIFTGLFLYTLMILALCVVFRS
FT                   RAIGISLGLSLIICFYIVPFVNLTEVANLVTPKLTKDAIWPINIARQWLAIFIGAQIIT
FT                   ILFNHVRLPVEG"
FT   CDS_pept        218101..218835
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00204"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system,
FT                   mannose/fructose/N-acetylgalactosamine-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86099"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86099.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQWQKPLIDKRMIVVLLLEVLLLISSLALYFDQQNSKLLRQVH
FT                   DPVMTVFIGAMPDRFASSQLWWLLLWVGFMSLPIFICAGVTDAYQRNLYTFLSLRMHRR
FT                   LGAYIWPLKQVVLREASLLLVVGIAVGTLTHFFLRTQQFGEAGLFIILIIVSQTFLVVL
FT                   EAVLEGYFGPMIGVVGTLTIIFLSFLQMPLMPLRFSIGSTFATDSQLLGAIGYQIILII
FT                   LLLLIQLFYMPGRWGRYGTGRE"
FT   CDS_pept        218816..219484
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abc"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00205"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86100"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86100.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVGNKSGVRVDISQMSVMMRRKKILDDLSLSFVSPNIYGIVGP
FT                   NGSGKTVFLKAMLGFIRLVSGSVTMNEVPIDPRRAFPISVGAIIEHPGFMNDMSGHDNL
FT                   LALGQIRSQLDDEAIHAVMTRVGLPDDKKPVATYSLGMIQRLGIAQAIMEDQEFIVLDE
FT                   PTNALDREGIVFLTELLKELRDQGKLVLIATHDLLWLQSLADQIFELSNGKLQQVEDVV
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        219487..219960
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00206"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86101"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86101.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVHRRIYFLIGGCATVMILLVGLFVWRYQTLNANVAQPAVCRR
FT                   RLRLPAKVVLNQTTVVLEKLETKVTNGRWRVRLILKRAITKQNLQHIRIQIAQHREGSE
FT                   VANEQLPVMSRDKKVLTLTDTYYSQAKYNRVVMTTLPRVARSQNLVQIVTFKE"
FT   CDS_pept        220014..220481
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00207"
FT                   /product="Phosphohydrolase, MutT/nudix family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86102"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86102.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQEIDDLRFQLSPHAKFDFRAAVLLVHDNQVLVTVQPTSGVAIV
FT                   PGGAVKFGETSGVAAKRELYEELRLQVDEPPLVGVLESFWQQPDRTYQQLIMVHRLVLS
FT                   QAQIDELVWQEGLQGQWLPKSEVAKHLQPRALTQFLEPSATLLHLVDHHSE"
FT   CDS_pept        220624..221757
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00208"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86103"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86103.1"
FT                   /translation="MDITTRPTLQQFLADTKQGPYVSLYMSWPEHTPVEKLRIRFKNML
FT                   KHVKTVMAETYSDTDFAPYAAELEPYEQDPMFWQDSEANGIGMLTNGAQTYVTPMYEAV
FT                   DEVAMVTEVPQILPLMLDEATATDFDILALNADSIQLYHNHGHQVRSVSLPDDAPQTLK
FT                   GTLGTEIRGGELNSVSQGGGHVTYHGHNEKSAEKASDQRRFYQAVDQYLLTNYSNPKKM
FT                   PLVLMGLAENVAVFREISKNHHLLPKLAVVKSPATLDFVELDDLLEPVRATLRDRRRQH
FT                   FANVIENARGNGSYTDELATIVSAALRGQIAILFVQAGARIHARLEGDQIERDSKAAQH
FT                   ANLLNTLADIVLGHGGQVELLPEAHLSAKVGATMRYA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221849..223429)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00209"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATPase and permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86104"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86104.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTIKLLAHQKLLTLLTTLLILIESLGKVTSSLTLAPLTDQLIN
FT                   KNFRGVVFWLLATISIWGVTLTIAYVNSLLKAQIIRKVTNQLRTDIANGLTSIPVYEYN
FT                   KVNHNEYVSWLTNDINMIEQNGLQTFFSLLGNAATLLFAITSLAFYHYSLAFAAIILGL
FT                   LTMTIPQFFSKVMTHETNRIASANSSFLEKSDDIIGGFSVFFSHNLGDRFTQKLADASD
FT                   YQGKEKVRYARNVGLVNLLISGVNVTAQMIVLALTCLLVIGGYFSVGVISASGSLAGTV
FT                   FNNLAGMVQGIFQMKSVSVLLHKNSHLSQLPRLAEDRSFDHALTLDHLSFSYDEKPIIK
FT                   DVSYTFKRGGKYAILGKSGVGKSTLINLMSGRLSDYQGAIHVDNTELKSLATTALNAKI
FT                   ELVDQKSYIFNESVQENITLGVAKQTNALTNIVRFLGIDKFANLTTNIHEHGSNLSGGQ
FT                   RQKLALARALAFHKPILIVDEVTAGIDTENAQTIEDALLANKELTVIMITHHLTEKTKS
FT                   QLTGTLELA"
FT   CDS_pept        223557..224462
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rrg"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00210"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, xre family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86105"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86105.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIGEVINNLRERKGMSQADLSTGILSKAQLSKFERNLTQISAT
FT                   KLLALLERLHVTFAEFGNALAFQEALYEQSILADITKAVVNNNRDQAELVRERAAEHFT
FT                   AFPGKYNQLILIMVNAMIADMTGETLSQADIDVLTDYLFHVDGWTRFELLLFGNTISAL
FT                   PLRTVNQLARELAAQVNVAWEIHQNFQLIINLLYNVVIVNLSARDLTTARHYLRVMKDS
FT                   HVEDGMMAERFLIALAEALCIYCEDGTAAHKDQVEKIIAIQKELGATNFFIAFKNQAEM
FT                   FINETKQTDAFPAGWQSYIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224628..226466)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00211"
FT                   /product="FAD(NAD)-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86106"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86106.1"
FT                   /translation="MHITLIGAGPRGLMLLGRLISWQRTRYPQRQLTIFLVDPYPIGGR
FT                   VWKIDQDPNLIMNTAAAQITLFTDQTVTGVGPFIAGPDLSTWALTLAADYLDAHPEINN
FT                   RSILMRQAANLGPNSYASRALYGVYQQWFFDLQKYQAGTNIITYKQQTVNRLDKKAAGF
FT                   TVTTDQESWQTDQVVMALGNLKNSLTRDQKALHDYAQTHQLFYLEPGFPEEGDLSGIEA
FT                   QSPVIIRGLGLSFFDLMSRLTEGRGGQFQKAPDGLLVYHPSGREPHIFAGSRRGFPYRA
FT                   KGRNQKGPGEEWQPHFLTPQQIDAWQTHGEVSGQTFWEALKHEAELIYYRLLLPQRYPE
FT                   IDEAAFERDFIADPVATLGALPIAAKDRLDWDALADPTKAHPSGQPYQDFMRHYLRQDA
FT                   QEAMRGTKTGPLTSALEVLRDMRDPIRQLVERNLLSQDQYLDFFLRWFNSLNDFLSIGP
FT                   PALRIDQLQALIGAGIVTILPPGMQIKGIDGQFLLKTPSDPKFSLQAKTLLEARVPAVN
FT                   APTAQNPLVQQLLHDGYAHTYELQLNADKRFQSGAIAIDRQTQQLLDQKEHPQAGLFFW
FT                   GVPTEGVHWLTTASPRPLVNDVSLKTAEQIVKVIFG"
FT   CDS_pept        226614..227975
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nox"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00212"
FT                   /product="NADH oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86107"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86107.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMKVVVVGCTHAGTAAVRELLMRHPETEVDVFERREDISFLSCG
FT                   IALYLEGTVGRLEDMFYATPASLEALGPNVHVHLKHDVLSIDGAGHVIVAEDLKTGTQQ
FT                   HYPYDKLIMTTGSYPVIPPVSGVSVPRVLMCKSYDDARRIKESAKDAETIAIVGGGYIG
FT                   VELAEAYSRNQKHVILINGVAPLLSHYVDLPLSREISSVLTEHGVELKVNTVARHFDSD
FT                   AEHVFIQTDHGEIQADLAVVCVGFRPMTELLVGQVKMNHDGSIHVNDYMQTSDPDIFAA
FT                   GDAVAVHFNPTGKDAYAPLATNAVRQGKMAGANIFGPTIKYMGTQATSALRLYDHSLAV
FT                   TGLTLAHAKRNQLPAASVTMVDDFRPPFMPHTVKITMVLVYDTSNRQILGAQFYSKYDV
FT                   ANAANLISVMIQNRNTIDQLAYVDMLFNPNYDKPWHYLNLLGQLAVAQADNSAV"
FT   CDS_pept        227986..228618
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00213"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86108"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86108.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSWNLIGLFAWVILIAYLFFIIWHIRRRHIKAIVKSGRQVSPSV
FT                   VLVDLVEVAVLLLAVAGMVWVSWLRPIDYRDSHEVTISHSAQPLILQTGDEHSFYVRVR
FT                   TGNGKNPILYYTYWTEGAKYENTSHNAEVSSGSQPLTPRAAAYPWSKKELKKLDQSADR
FT                   AYVATVSAQYKPGFLNGLGMHVGHSADRFSILRVPNDTFVEIDPVED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228738..228902)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00214"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86109"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86109.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSWPLRLRFLHADFCAGERVMVSASQRGQQAPLYYSFQMLSSY
FT                   HVPRTNRFG"
FT   CDS_pept        229097..230407
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00215"
FT                   /product="Beta-propeller domains of methanol dehydrogenase
FT                   type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86110"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86110.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHRSWWLLPLLLLLGFGLAGLQPVQAASGKWYRDNGNMMGSESK
FT                   TVIKQLNDQTFAKITGHPQIAVITVTSLHDEEIEDYANEQFAKLGIGKKGWDNGLLLVL
FT                   SRRDRKYWLEVGYGLEDVVPDGSADEIVTGSVKKLLKAEDYDHAIALFLTNIGKRVAAH
FT                   QSAIATPTQIKAKRAHDAAVKQLLITVALVVVGMMVLFFIIHAAITARLRDAMPHVAAM
FT                   QTLPIYAAVTAAGIKLQLDTAAVPLFRFAWSHDKLRVIGMANLTRRGFESWTRKVRMMV
FT                   PHPYWYYDNVRGALRKLPDQTLVNAPTIAAVAELLNPALADRFKTGQPYEAAFTAWLNE
FT                   QKSVAGQAAVTTWSKFLAKVKPTDTFSDATLAATFSAILFHIRHPDQDQDLSQSDVPLW
FT                   VISDFGSATSSHSGDSDDFGSGFGGGSSGGGGFGGSW"
FT   CDS_pept        230521..231363
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yxaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00216"
FT                   /product="Permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86111"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86111.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQMLLLMGTGVLGGILGAVLGIGGGMIITPILTMLMGLPIQYAI
FT                   GASIVSVIATSSGATIAYLKDEMLNLRVAMFLEIATTVGAVIGAVITGLVNGKVLYILF
FT                   GALLIFSAFNMIRKLRMKDDGVRQTTPDAMATKLRLNGTYFDKATGKEVNYTVTNVPGG
FT                   FAMMFGAGIASGLLGIGSGAFKVIAMDTIMHMPLKPSSATSNLMMGVTAAASATVYYFG
FT                   GQLQPQIAAPLAIGILVGATVGSRVMQVLPNKVLRLIFIPVIGYMGIQMALKGFGVNI"
FT   CDS_pept        231363..231737
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ywjH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00217"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86112"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86112.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKLKTEIDDVEIMIGKVMQIGVILAAVVIIFGLILLLVSGSTG
FT                   YPAGVHPTRIGAIISGTAALKPYAILMTGIFLLILTPVLRVVVSIYAFAVEHDHLYVWI
FT                   TTAVLIILLGAMTIGYLGNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231856..232062)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00218"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86113"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86113.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKDQISAFSREIIDFQRKNHLTDTEMALNSHVSVEHIHNIKSM
FT                   REMPDSSVVATLKDYMEHKPSGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232359..232748)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00219"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86114"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86114.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIMAPYMLWGLFIFGITLISLFATPTALFDQLITDATALLWNPL
FT                   MLTLQASTFHSTSNGWLWLLLISFWFIILKVLLKGIQLVKKRKLYQQLVTGQAYIVAIG
FT                   SRRVFYDRDHHAYELTHHPLKWWHS"
FT   CDS_pept        232984..233289
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00220"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86115"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86115.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHYAYLQDLAASQRDRELRVRIWDNKNIIIRRNLSQHQGLATQV
FT                   WDAWLRQELRRFNGFEPIIEVDDFSGHQEIKFFKENELADAVHFILQGEGAVETAS"
FT   CDS_pept        233369..233836
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fldA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00221"
FT                   /product="Flavodoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86116"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86116.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIILYASITGNAKGMARIEQQFFEHYGWDVTLGEMIQTDPATI
FT                   KDFDVLVLATYTWTGGVIPEETQDFYDDLSKLDFSAKPLVFGVLGTGDPYYGKDYNTAP
FT                   EKFEAVLKASGAVQGATAVKIALNVKQEEMPQFATFTQHLIKKTETLQNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        233883..234125
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00222"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86117"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86117.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEIVFFNPGDAVANDFDFAAARRSAQIYKAQHVVDEGLVVAKD
FT                   KDGKYSVFYEAAGTPDSQAKGAYKDVGKYTILAHL"
FT   CDS_pept        234122..234316
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00223"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86118"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86118.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTVWYRVALVVVAVILIGVLYGLMQQEQIANPFLVGSLGLILG
FT                   VDLALLLANLWPVHHSRKP"
FT   CDS_pept        234276..234440
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00224"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86119"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86119.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIFGPYIIRASLKIIIQKMPINPRPENLRRGLVGIFASLTGNLV
FT                   VDNIARLLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234405..235367)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00225"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86120"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86120.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVYISATLPKSANNALKRAGVDFEAYRGKSLITEAELQAHLSD
FT                   AKVLITALSTPVSAATLAKAPHLKLIANYGAGFNNIDITAAKAHGVLVTNTPKVSTTST
FT                   AEVTLALMLAVLHRVTEGDRLMRGPGFSGWAPTFFLGHELAGKTVGIIGMGQIGQAVAK
FT                   RVHAFDANILYTQHHQLPPEKEQSLGATFTDQATLLQQSDLVTLHLPLVPATHHLLDAQ
FT                   ALATMKPSAYLINAARGPLIDEAALLEQLTAHRLAGAALDVYEAEPHVSSGLKALDNVV
FT                   LTPHIGNATVEARDAMAKIVTDNTLAILSGKQPRYIVND"
FT   CDS_pept        235579..235980
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00226"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxine 5'-phosphate oxidase V related
FT                   favin-nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86121"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86121.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLTQDMKDMIGAQLNYLATADENGNPQVGPKGTMRVLDDHHLI
FT                   YNEETGKQAWHNLQYSKKAAVATVDYKALKGFRFEGTVEFHNDDQIFEDAQAFAKERHL
FT                   PAAISAVVINVDRIYKLDAGPSAGDLIEG"
FT   CDS_pept        236225..236479
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ydaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00227"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86122"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86122.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLIWTLIIGAVIGCIGQLIVGRDMPLGWIGNIIGGLIGAWLGTA
FT                   LLGSWGPSLAGMALIPAIIGAIIVVFLVSLLLGTTRRKA"
FT   CDS_pept        236493..237032
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00228"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86123"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86123.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPITKVLFGIVAICGLLQSIGFGLLLWPNREFTRFYVQQAGWLR
FT                   PVMIGLTGLVILVFVIMLLVAIFRRSTANALILAGDDGDLTLDKSAIENTVAKAIVDRH
FT                   FAKSVDVDVSIRKKQVARMRIEAFSGNVKELKQEAQRIEETARQKLQACLGVPVKHVRV
FT                   HLLPATKVKAKTARVI"
FT   CDS_pept        237134..237331
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00229"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86124"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86124.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQGTIGAVVGVILAFAWMRFGFMGMLLVLIFGGLGWLVERYLVP
FT                   NWATFTSWLTAGKDAFSKGK"
FT   CDS_pept        237397..237750
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00230"
FT                   /product="Alkaline shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86125"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86125.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSRLTFEDKVVEKIAAICAQNVDGILGMDGSVMDNLTETFSSG
FT                   ENLTKGISAEVGEKQVALDMDVFLEFDSNAQAIFKQLCEKISAQIERMTGLQLVELNMH
FT                   VKDVLTKREWQKR"
FT   CDS_pept        237908..238333
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asp2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00231"
FT                   /product="Alkaline shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86126"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86126.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKKPNGINKELKFDDAVIAKIVGITCNEVEGVYSLEGGMMANL
FT                   TDMFSKDEDPTKGVNVDLSDNQDVSVTLDATVRYGENVPEIFNKVTMAIAKNVRQMTGL
FT                   NVTEVKMTVKNMLTKEEIARNEAKNSDKNSDKELQPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238404..239060)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00232"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase of the HAD superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86127"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86127.1"
FT                   /translation="MDITFDCYGTLLDTRPIRTQFMTFSARHGIDGQAAWHQFESWEDR
FT                   LMYGETTLPFTTLLKRDLQYLDMTFHTNSLFSHYFHDLFESYINLQPWPEVIPALQQLR
FT                   QAGHRIIIMSNSTPDLMTHHFDQLEHQVDQAILPEQTHCYKPTLSFFTTAETRLNQPHL
FT                   HVAMGYWWDIVPCHKLGWPCVWINRQQLSPLPDITPTYSLPNLTELPALVEKIAS"
FT   CDS_pept        239277..239957
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00233"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86128"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86128.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYLKLLGIVIIVVGFALKWDTTAVVVLAAIVTAVFSGMSIPDLL
FT                   TTLGQSFVDNRMVSLFFLTLPMIGLVESHGLKEVAVNGIQKLKKLTPSRILNLYLVIRE
FT                   LGGVFGISLSGQVQFVRPLITPMVTAAAEAKRKLTDKEIDLIKARSAATDNFGNFFAQN
FT                   LFVATAGVLLIASTMKSLKHPVEPMQVVLASIPIAIITLVVVAVYNRWFDRQFEETPRK
FT                   GGKK"
FT   CDS_pept        239957..240715
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00234"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86129"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86129.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDTLLLILYALIGVVMAIAGIEAFRAKDNPARIGTGLFWIIMAI
FT                   VFAFGTLLPAMVVGILVVIIGILALFKQIQIGKIKPVDGAHAAQAAKRLGGWVFVPSVV
FT                   LAIVSIAVAQFTKLGGQVGIGIGAAVSLIVAIIMTKAPVKMIYNDTQRMVRSVGAAGIL
FT                   PQLLATLGAVFTAAGVGTLTAKLIAGLFPAGSHLGGVILYCVAMALFTIIMGNAFAAFA
FT                   VITAAIGIPFVIAQGAKKLFEVFERRLNFR"
FT   CDS_pept        240833..241060
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is7"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00235"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86130"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86130.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLFDVFNAVLYELRTGAQWRQLPHDFPKWQTVYTYFAMWSKPLA
FT                   NSEYSLIDLLLKKLSLESDYEWDDRYERRS"
FT   CDS_pept        241030..241527
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is8"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00236"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS4 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86131"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86131.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRSVRTSFVILDAQSVKNTATPQNKGYDGGKKISGIKRHLAVDI
FT                   NGLPFAIHITTANVSERDGAIALLALNEEQFDLVQRVMADGGYTGDNFAQSVHAIIGAD
FT                   VIIAKQSDLKNGQVTPQRWVVERSFSWLTNWRRLLFNCERKLNTSKVMVAMAFIGILLA
FT                   RQ"
FT   CDS_pept        241573..241746
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00237"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86132"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86132.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSGYCGTLLTPMAANFNSLPVALLEMEDPLGVIKQQAPIAILLL
FT                   VIQIGLMYFLAF"
FT   CDS_pept        241762..242409
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00238"
FT                   /product="Pyrrolidone-carboxylate peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86133"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86133.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVTGFDPFGDDKINPAIEAVKRLPDEIGGAKIVKLEIPTKFN
FT                   VSAEVVHDAIVKEKPDYVLSIGQAGGRYELTPERVAINLDDGRIKDNAGYQPLNHTIHE
FT                   DGENAYFTQLPIKAMAKAIREAGVPAAVSNTAGTYVCNHIFYQVQYMRDKEFPTIKAGF
FT                   MHIPFLPEQVVARPETPALSLEDDIKGITAAIAAIVAHDGKGDLETVEGKNH"
FT   CDS_pept        242564..243184
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pks"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00239"
FT                   /product="NADP oxidoreductase coenzyme F420-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86134"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86134.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIGIIGSGNVGRALGQLFSHVGEQVILSHRHGVASLAPVIAEMR
FT                   STVEAGTVAEAANQDIVVLAVPFNALDELPAQVKADAVVIDATNYFPSRDGERADLTSH
FT                   QIASSQLVAQHFGTKKVVKAFNTIAMTKIRSLAKPNQPAGRIAIPIAGDDATAKQTVAA
FT                   LIEKIGFDVVDLGDLANSYPAQADGPLFLFTGNADQVRAQANK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243512..244186)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00240"
FT                   /product="Glutamine amidotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86135"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86135.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTIKIAYLYEDLMNTYGDSGDVKILRYLLNQQGYQVQVDNISL
FT                   GDDFNADDYDFIFFGGGQDYEQTVVAKDLLRYAQTLGRYIENGKPMLAICGGYQLLGDY
FT                   YKTSEGTVIKGLGILPLHTVFKPDSRMIGDTKYETEFGTVKAFENHSGRTYFDDKNKLK
FT                   PLGKMIEGYGNNPEDGVEGMRYKNTIGSYSHGPVLKNQNIAKAIAKMIVANHKKRIGQP
FT                   VQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244366..244746)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00241"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86136"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86136.1"
FT                   /translation="MELDGKEIKENEQLTDAQLTELHQQYQALWDKLKKDNYKTDHQFM
FT                   EVLYEEPDNIQDYEAAFFTYQIRKDTGDNQFDQLNIILNNKPTFHDQPDEFVFEISDYS
FT                   DMDAIYQAIEEKAQPWIKAHKR"
FT   CDS_pept        245378..246109
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00242"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal RNA small subunit methyltransferase G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86137"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86137.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPTAFVHALADHGIVLNDHQQDQFAAYYQYLISENEKMNLTGIT
FT                   AEGDVYLKHFYDSLTLGLVVPKLQSQPLSLCDVGAGAGFPSIPLKIAFPQLKITIVDSL
FT                   QKRIGFLERLTARLELTDVQLFHDRAETFGAKKSPHRGQYDLVTARAVAALNVLAELCL
FT                   PLAKQHGQFVAMKAAATPEELIAAKPAINLLGGKLVQDAALTLPETGDTRHLLVIEKVK
FT                   PTPNKYPRKPGMPNKQPLGGA"
FT   CDS_pept        246113..246940
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="noc"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00243"
FT                   /product="Nucleoid occlusion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86138"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86138.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSFFGHKKSDDETVVQQLPLKAIVPNQFQPRKVFTSESIQELA
FT                   ATIKEHGLLQPIIVREYAPDQYEIIAGERRYRAMQLLGWEKAPAIVQKMDDDESASMAL
FT                   VENLQREGLSAIEEGQAYVALMKLNHLTQGALAQQLGKSQAFVANKIRLLKLSAPVQEA
FT                   IMNGQISERHGRELLKLDESEQVPALQQVFAEKLTVKETAALVNERLRPKKPTPKPKPK
FT                   VRRSAVSHDTRIAWNTLKRSVKMIRDTGMTVTAKEEDTDDAYRMIIEIPKEKR"
FT   CDS_pept        246950..247717
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soj"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00244"
FT                   /product="Chromosome partitioning protein ParA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86139"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86139.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHIIAVANQKGGVGKTTTTINLGACLANLGKKILIVDADAQGNA
FT                   TSGVGIQKAQVEKDIYDVLVNEDPITEAILPTKHKNLFIVPATIQLAGAEIELTSQMAR
FT                   EMRLKLGLHPVADQYDYILIDCPPSLGQLSINAFTASDSILIPVQSEYYALEGLSQLLN
FT                   TVRLVQKHFNPSLAIEGVLLTMYDARTNLGAQVIDEVRKYFGDKVYTTVIPRITRLAEA
FT                   PSYGLPIVDFDPKSRGSEVYEALAKEVLAAHGE"
FT   CDS_pept        247707..248579
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00245"
FT                   /product="ParB-like partition protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86140"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86140.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKNSKGLGRGIDAIFKDFESPDLSANNTVEELPLVDIRPNPYQ
FT                   PRKTFDQEGLKELADSIKQTGVFQPIIVRKSVSGYEIITGERRFRASKLAGKETIPTIV
FT                   RDFNDPEMMEIAVLENLQREDLTPLDEAQAYDTLIKRLNLTQAEVSARLGKSRPYIANY
FT                   LRLLTLPQPVKQMLSANQLSMGQARTLLSLKDKTKMVAVAKKTISENLTVRQLERLINQ
FT                   MNAGTNRPATKEKPKSPYVRATENQLGERFGTKVNINEGSKGKGKIEIDFSSEKDLNRI
FT                   LAMLDVNID"
FT   CDS_pept        248606..248797
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00246"
FT                   /product="Conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86141"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86141.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQLHDLVQMKKPHACGTNRWEIIRLGADIKVRCTGCGHIVMMSR
FT                   RDFEKRLKKVLGQAEQTD"
FT   CDS_pept        248820..249926
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ychF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00247"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein YchF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86142"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86142.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTAGIVGLPNVGKSTLFNAITKAGAEMANYPFATIDPNVGMVE
FT                   VPDNRLARIDELIPAKKIIHTTFEFTDIAGIVKGASKGEGLGNKFLENIRQVDAIVHVV
FT                   RAFDDDNITSVTGKVDPLEDMATINMELAIADLDSVNKRYAKVEKVARTQTNDKEAQAE
FT                   FKVLQKIKPVLENGGMVRSIDFDKDEQKIVKGLFLLTSKPVLYVANIAEEAMADPDSVD
FT                   YVKQIKAEAAKEGAEVIAISAKTEEEIAELDDDEKADFLAAEGVDESGLDKLIKASYHL
FT                   LGLATFFTAGGKETRAWTFRRGMKAPQVAGIIHSDFERGFIRAETMSFADLDKYGSVQA
FT                   VKEAGRYRSEGKEYEVQDGDIIEFRFNV"
FT   CDS_pept        249984..250772
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00248"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86143"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86143.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKHEADTSQAVDSAAVDQQQAAGGTSEASSATDAASKNAHVKQ
FT                   VRPASTVPEMIEQLTKKNDEYVFKLRRELKDGGMSATDEETLLKTMLPEMITAQRQGKP
FT                   ATQLYGPVTVKANEILHTPKPEPKKPMWLLIVDQSLFFMAILAVMYGALAYFNPKTQNT
FT                   ATSGFLSLLLLSFMAGIFFVYYADWMQKDKKERRSAWLVLGGGVLLVVAVTFLSSALAL
FT                   LNTPLTQPMPWFANIIVGVVAYGIHWVLQHRYHLKSFFQR"
FT   CDS_pept        251165..252652
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00249"
FT                   /product="Inosine-5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86144"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86144.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNWDTKFARRGFTFDDVLLIPAESHVLPHDVDLSVQLADNLKLN
FT                   IPIISAGMDTVTESAMAIAMARQGGLGVIHKNMSIEAQADEVLKVKRSENGVIVDPFFL
FT                   TADKPVSDAEALMKKYRISGVPIVNNTTDRKLTGIITNRDLRYVDDKSVLIDTVMTKEG
FT                   LVTAPAGTSIEDAEAILQARKIEKLPLIDKQGRLSGLITIKDIEKVVEFPHAAKDAHGR
FT                   LLVAAAVGVTSDTFERAQALLDAGVDAIVIDTAHGHSAGVIRKIKEIREHFPLATLIAG
FT                   NVATAEATEALYDAGVDVVKVGIGPGSICTTRIVAGVGVPQLTAVYDAASVARKRGKTI
FT                   IADGGIKYSGDIVKALAAGGNAVMLGSLLAGTDEAPGQFEIYQGRRFKTYRGMGSLGAM
FT                   AQAHGSSDRYFQSGVNEANKLVPEGIEGRVAYKGSLGDVIFQMLGGIESGMGYVGAPNL
FT                   QELQDNAQFIQITGAGLRESHPHDVQITREAPNYSVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252662..253228)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00250"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86145"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86145.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAITITRSPAQKSACKNLGRNGQRPAFTPEATYTPIANRAGSRS
FT                   LSITRSPAQGSACKDLRRNGQRPAITPEATYTPIPNRAGSRSLSITRSPAQGSACKDLR
FT                   RNGQRPAITPEATYTPIPNRAGSRSLSITRSPAQQSACKDLKRNGQSPAITLKATYTPI
FT                   ANRAGSRSLKKSLQLPQVGNCKLLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253249..253938)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00251"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86146"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86146.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLTTLVAASLPQTMQIAGINIAHSSGSTYWLLHHQDEWLTLRL
FT                   ATHLHWLRGVRQLQVLYSDKQTATELQSQLRQAFASPAAQQLAFNFTATDAAIANMLLW
FT                   AAAHKLVFMLRLTPAMASAHKSRTSDLQRDFAGLPLFLGNRNNSNDLLLPIHDPLLQRY
FT                   LIHFYSENLLFTQFSSHRLIKLLPTAQWLQTLLATTERPVPWPLAIATTFGTPILTAFH
FT                   RARYQKR"
FT   CDS_pept        254082..254768
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vanR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00252"
FT                   /product="Two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86147"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86147.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILIVDDDKEIVELLSIYVKNEGYEPIQAYSGKEAITKLVTNPD
FT                   IALMILDIMMPNMSGMDVVKEVRKDSQIPIIIVSAKTADMDKIQGLITGADDYVTKPFN
FT                   PLEVMARVKSLLRRSQNEVTNSEPDVLEVGPLTIKKDSHEVTTLTGKQIQLTALEFGIL
FT                   YLLASHPNRVFSADEIFERVWQQESIVSAKTVMVHVSHLRDKIEEATDGEKVIETVWGV
FT                   GYKVEA"
FT   CDS_pept        254772..255962
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vanS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00253"
FT                   /product="Two component sensor transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86148"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86148.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKVKLTGKEKSELWIEGIVTVILLLMLNFALLVLINQMIAHNP
FT                   GLENAIWGVKTNLTFGRGGFHLWSWSNLFLTLMGIADVIVVYWRLARRYRQMQMRHVIA
FT                   ELHYIADGHLDHRIKFEVNTELQKVVSSINALVDSTVNSMEEERRIEQSKDELITNVSH
FT                   DIRTPLTSIIGYLGLIEDHQYRSEAELLKYTHTAYLKAKQMKVLVEDLFEYTKVKSTTT
FT                   KLNPVRFNMIAMLEQLAASFELEAHKKHMRILVSGEPNPLMMEADTEKLGRVFNNLIVN
FT                   ALKYGQGGRHIFLDAQRIGSEVVVKVSNDGAQIPNDALSQLFDRFYRVEESRSQETGGT
FT                   GLGLAIAQSIIALHGGYIYADSSPELTSFVIHLPLKVGASLTDKQTKSNEEAGKTK"
FT   CDS_pept        255959..257269
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00254"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86149"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86149.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLRGLVAAMVAVLMIGGAAPAVSVAAAESSDTNLVNAKAAVA
FT                   IEPTTGKVLYAKNASTVLPIASMTKMISIELVLDAIKSGKIKWDDKVTLDQSIWTISQD
FT                   RDLSNVPLRRDGSYSVRELYDASLIYSANAAMMLLAKAVAGSQEKFVNQMDAKLKSWGI
FT                   TDAKIVNVTGLNNSQLKDAKVPGTGDNAENEMSAKDMAQVAQHLIKDHPEVLKTTSIAR
FT                   QTFRKGTDDAINMENWDWMLKGLVSYDKNLPVDGLKTGTSDAAGDCFTGTVEKNGMRII
FT                   TVVLHANGDAKTRRFDETKKLMTHVLENWKTITLANAGQSIKGYSKVNVNRGASRTTPI
FT                   APSAKAVAVVPTDASKKTLKYTYTPAKGVKKNTIEAPVKKGTTIGNLKVTAKDDQLGFV
FT                   GDNAQEGITLKTTKSNQKANFFVLIFRGIGDFFSHIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257320..257538)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00255"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86150"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86150.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKARPSRLRPLTLRLLSAPARAQLTITRSPAQKPACKDLSRNGQ
FT                   SPAITAKATYTPVSKRAGSRSQKRRTR"
FT   CDS_pept        257635..258132
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="greA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00256"
FT                   /product="Transcription elongation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86151"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86151.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTYHEITPAGLANLKQEVADLKAIRPAKIKNLAEAAALGDRSEN
FT                   AEYSAAKRELRQLEGRLRYLDKLIRYAKVTTPAAANLADIGNWVTLEFDDDQDEDTYEL
FT                   VGPAEAGMGAAKLAINSPLGAAVRRHHVGDTVTVTAPSGTYQVTVMAISPHAPGKSVEQ
FT                   HD"
FT   CDS_pept        258330..259883
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00257"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanyl-D-glutamate--L-lysine
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86152"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86152.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSLRACILLLKEHHLLKSAAIQTTEDVDMTGIAYDSRKVSGPT
FT                   LFFCKGDKFRPIYLSMAKDNGARTYVAEKPYVEGNGLNALIVRNITKAMAILSAAFFDY
FT                   PQDDLFVIAYTGTKGKTTAAYFTEAILNEARPRHIALFSTIDTVVGPEPDQRFKSNLTT
FT                   PESLDLFRDMREAVENGMTHLVMEVSSQAYLRNRVFGLTYDVGFFLNITPDHIGPNEHP
FT                   TFANYLHNKLQLLVNARKVVINAETEHFDQVYAAATTTTYPESIYLFASAGFKPKRDDI
FT                   DIDFRFDSQEADVAESRFTLVPVTEKAAALNIGGHYSLALIGDFNESNATAAIIGAGLA
FT                   GVDASAAVPGIAKVKIPGRMEHFQVPGHGTVYVDYAHNYASMKALLSFLKRSYKDPRLL
FT                   VVVGSPGDKGVSRRPGFAKVLTELATEAFLTTDDPGYEDPANIINEIDLKIDHTKVKVH
FT                   KVLDRKEAITEAIKASGPKDVVVVAGKGADPYQKIRGVNTPWPTDMAVVKEVAQSLQEG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        259889..260641
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="racD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00258"
FT                   /product="Aspartate racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86153"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86153.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQFFTVIGGMGTPATESYVRLLNQRTHAHSDQEYLNYILVNDAT
FT                   VPDRTDYILDHSKPSFFPDLLEDVRAQSLLQPEFIVIVCNTAHYFYDQLAAASSVPLLH
FT                   MPRLAIRDMCERFPNEERIGLIATQGTIKDGIYSHEIENTGRKVILGDQALQDMVTELI
FT                   YKYVKEKGEVNAELYHRILKRMHDDFQVNVIVLGCTELSFAQEKAGDHPYHVIDAQSII
FT                   VDKTIALGKAFRKSEATGKALLNQMMVR"
FT   CDS_pept        260787..261647
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dkgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00259"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase, aldo/keto reductase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86154"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86154.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHLTKLTDTYTLSNGGKIPIVGFGTWQTPDGEVAKHSVEAALAA
FT                   GYRHIDTAAAYGNEESVGAGIKTSGVARDQIFLTTKLWNADHGYDATKAAIDRSLQKLG
FT                   VDYVDLYLIHWPNPVKFRDNWEEANAGSWKAMEEAYKDGKLRAIGVSNFRAKHLDALLK
FT                   TANVKPMVNQIFLNPSDLQPEVVAYNDAHDILSEAYSPLGTGKIFQVDALKKIAARYNK
FT                   SVAQVVLRWSLQHGFLPLPKSVHDDRIKENTQLFDFELSHHDMTLIDALHGEAGLATDP
FT                   DTTNF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261804..262598)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00260"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, DeoR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86155"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86155.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRKERIDAMQAYISEVKTASMKELEDKFSIAPSTLRRDLATLIS
FT                   NGTVKKVYGGVTTTPDSTKDNPLTVYSERQLAAPSEKRQIGRAAAQLIEPEDLIFIDSG
FT                   TTTAEMGEFLPTDFPFTLVTNNLQIINQAAPLANIKLVIIGMNFDRRTQSFTGIDNMNI
FT                   FSRFNIGKAFMAATGISLTRGLSNSEYNEYLIKSEIFKKAHRKILLIDQSKFGRVSLLT
FT                   YGTVQDIDAIVTYGDIAAKYHEFLTENNIQLINAKTGAKTLP"
FT   CDS_pept        263021..264508
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00261"
FT                   /product="Transporter, major facilitator superfamily MFS_1,
FT                   Myo-inositol transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86156"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86156.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKAGVVSNKGDAALAPQPDLGVKSEKLPKSARRRLRVISIIATF
FT                   GGMLFGYDTGVINGALPFMTRAGELNMSPSMEGLVASSLTLGAAFGAVLTGRISDRRGR
FT                   HKVITGLAILFVVSTIASALSPTAPILASVRFVLGLAVGGASVIVPTFLAEVAPSNLRG
FT                   RIVTQNEFMIVSGQLLAFVFNAILGTTLGHIPGIWRWMLVLATVPAVILWIGMNFVPES
FT                   PRWLAANGKLDQALTVLRQIRTEDQAQDEMEKIRISLKSEQEVQSASIKDLKIRWIRRL
FT                   VLIGIGLGIMQQIVGINVMMYYGTTILQTTGFGQNAALIANILNGVTSVVATIVTMHLM
FT                   GKYKRRPMLLTGIMGTLFSLIGITLTSHFLAGSPMLPYFTILLTVIYLAFFQGALGPLT
FT                   WLLLSEIYPARIRGLGMGFAAFFLWIGNFFVGYFFPVMLASIGMSNTFLVFVGANIISL
FT                   IFAWKFASETAGRTLEEIELDNKFDDKFPEKSKINKN"
FT   CDS_pept        264830..266305
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00262"
FT                   /product="Methylmalonate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86157"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86157.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQQAVKTLKNFINGQWVDAKTDTFEDVYNPATGEVLARVPHST
FT                   SEDVADAVAAAKAAFETWKRVSIPKRAKILFKYQQLLVEHQEELGRIVTQENGKSLSEA
FT                   IAEVGRGIENVEFAAGVPTLMMGDSLSAVATDVEATNYRYPIGVVGGITPFNFPMMVPC
FT                   WMFPMAVATGNTFVLKPSEKTPLTSQRLVELFQEAGLPDGVLNIVNGAVDVVNGLLDHP
FT                   DVKAISFVGSERVGEYVYKRGSDHLKRVQALTGAKNHTIVLADADLDAAVKGIISSSFG
FT                   SAGERCMATSVLVLEESIADKFMAKFTQAAKDIKIGNGLDKDVFLGPVIRQENQERTLN
FT                   YIKTGVKEGAKLVLDGSAEAEKRDGYFVGPTIFEDVKTDMTIWHDEMFAPVLSVMRAKD
FT                   LPEAVAIANQSELANGACLFTDSAASIRYFRENIDAGMLGINLGVPAPIAVFPFSGWKH
FT                   SFFGTLHANGKDSVDFYTHKKVVTARYDQHRFN"
FT   CDS_pept        266339..267154
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00263"
FT                   /product="Myo-inositol catabolism IolB domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86158"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86158.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLYPKQNQEIQPGVHLIQDVNATNSPMKYTAVKVLELDAQRSF
FT                   AETLGNFEAGIVILAGKVTVTAGDQRFEGIGQRQSVFDKIPTDSVYVGTGLSFKLAAQT
FT                   TAKVLIAYSPTTTSFPVRLIKGDIHQIEHRGRYQNKRLVQNILPDDLPFADKLLLVEVY
FT                   TDSGNWSSYPPHRHDHDNLPTESLLEEIYYHEMQPKQGFVFQRVYTDDLSLNETMAVQN
FT                   QDVVIVPKGYHPVGVPDGYDSYYLNIMAGPIRVWHFHNAPEHAWIIDRK"
FT   CDS_pept        267203..268177
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00264"
FT                   /product="5-dehydro-2-deoxygluconokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86159"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86159.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKFDLIAIGRAAVDLNAVEYNRPLEETKSFAKFVGGSPANIAI
FT                   GSAKLGQKVGFIGKVSDDQLGHYVTQYMADVGIDTTQMVKDDAGHKIGLTFTEIISPEE
FT                   SDILMYRNEAADLYLTTADVSEEYLAQAKMLVISGTGLAQSPSREAILKALTVAKSLGV
FT                   EVVFELDYRPYTWKNAEETSLYYQLVAQRADVIIGTRDEFDVLENHHGNTNEQTIATLF
FT                   KYDPKLIVIKSGVQGSNAYTKAGDHYHFGVFKTKVLKSFGAGDSFAAGFLYAYSHDLGI
FT                   ETALKYGSAAASIVISQLSSSEAMPDLAKLTAFIHEAERQEVH"
FT   CDS_pept        268194..270140
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00265"
FT                   /product="Myo-inositol catabolism protein IolD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86160"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86160.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSQGREAESAAADTVRLTTAQALVRFLNQQYLDVDGEVTPFVEG
FT                   IFAIFGHGNVLGLGEALQEDPGHLKVYQGHNEQGMASTAIAYSRQLYRHKIFAVTASAG
FT                   PGSANFVTAAGNAYVNNIPILFLPADTFATRQPDPVLQQIEVDSSATTTTNDALKPVSR
FT                   YWDRIERPEQLMSALLKAFEVLTNPETAGPVTIALPQDTEGEAYDYPRSFFNKRVHVIK
FT                   RIQPSAAEVTEAVQLIKASRYPVLIVGGGAKFSEAGSAIEAFSDKLNIPIVETPTGKST
FT                   ISATFANNMGGTGILGTAAANEVVAKADLIIGAGTRYTDFTTASKTAIHPEKTRVLNIN
FT                   LNRMQSYKFDGFPIVADVRDTLTQLTSELSGYQSDFTNLADLKAAWQQERQRLAHTNYD
FT                   APDYTPEVKGQFSAATLAEYAEKLQTHFTQTEAVIAVNDTIAPDSIIVAAAGSLPGDVQ
FT                   RIWDPVVPNTYHMEYGYSMMGYEVPAALGIKLAQPDKESYALVGDGSFIMLHSELVTAL
FT                   QYHKKINILVFDNSGFASINNLQMAQGSNSYRTEFRTADHDILTIDFAKIAEGYGAKTY
FT                   HVNDRDSLVAALEDAKKQTVSTLIDIKVLPKTMTQGYGQSWWRVGVSEVSDNPNVQKAY
FT                   QDIQTGIDQAFKY"
FT   CDS_pept        270171..271211
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00266"
FT                   /product="Myo-inositol 2-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86161"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86161.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVKVGVIGTGAMGRAHIDRLTNVLTGAEVIAVTDIDQEAAQAAV
FT                   RDFKLNAKVYPDDTSLLKDPDIDAVFVVSFGGAHEATILKALDTDKFIFTEKPLATTLE
FT                   GAKRIVDKEIGKPRKVIQVGFMRRYDEGIHALKTKLDSGIIGTPLVVRASHINPNVAAN
FT                   YSNEMAITDTLIHEIDEMHWLLDDDYASIQITYPRQSSQVTNEGLRDPQLATLTTKKGT
FT                   VIQVLVHVTAQYGYEVKLEVVGETGELKLPDYGFEPIVRTQATQQTAMETSWVNRFLQA
FT                   YNTEVQEFIDHVAKDQSPVGPSAWDGYVAAVTAEAAIRSQKDQEPVLINVAETPTFYQT
FT                   NQPVKA"
FT   CDS_pept        271252..272304
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolG2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00267"
FT                   /product="Myo-inositol 2-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86162"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86162.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQREVKIGIVGLGRLGKIHATNLATKIPHAKLQAATSVVPEELA
FT                   WARQELGVEETYEDFDDMVQHADIDAVFIVSPSGFHLPQIESAMQAGKHVFSEKPIGLD
FT                   LDAIKHTQAVIADHPELKFQLGFMRRFDDSYVYAKQLVDAGKIGDITLIRSYSIDPAAG
FT                   MESFVKFATSANSGGLFLDMSIHDIDVIRWLTGKEIDKVWAIGLNRAYPVLDQAGELET
FT                   GAALMQLEDKTMAILVAGRNAAHGYHVETEIIGTKGMLRVAQVPEKNLVTVMNEEGIIR
FT                   PTSQNFPERFAQAFLSEEQAFVDSILTGETVGITAEDGLQGTKAALALQRAYEKNDIVK
FT                   VTDVDKKVGA"
FT   CDS_pept        272297..273202
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00268"
FT                   /product="Myo-inosose dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86163"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86163.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKVTIALGIAPIGWTNDDMPDLGKEVTFEQAIDEMALAGYQGTE
FT                   VGNKYPKDPVVLKHYLDLRHLKIASAWFSAFLTTKPYEETEAAFIKHRDFLHAMGAKVI
FT                   VVAEQGHSVQGMLDKSVFDDKPHFTDEEWQRLATGLERLGDRAHEVGMQIVYHHHMGTG
FT                   VQTTAEIDKLMAMTDPDKVSLLFDTGHLVLSGEDPLTIFDRYYDRIKHIHFKDVRPEQA
FT                   QQERTDHLSFLQGVKNGMFTVPGDGMIDFKPIWEAIQKQHYDGWIVVEAEQDPAKANPF
FT                   EYALKAKHYLDTIMTIPQAV"
FT   CDS_pept        273232..274104
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00269"
FT                   /product="Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86164"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86164.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIPATKLIQAALADHAAIGHFNINGADWLETYLKVAQKTGTPI
FT                   IVATSDRIIDFLGGFDFIAGYVRFMVQALHITAPVVLHLDHGLSVEHVYQAIDAGYTSV
FT                   MFDGSKLPIEENVALTDEVVRYAHQHHVSVEAEVGSVGGNENGLINGIRYASVTDAVKM
FT                   AATGIDALAAALGSVHGDYVGRPNLNFERMAAIAAATKLPLVLHGASGIPDDQIQQAIQ
FT                   TGTAKININTEVNTVWTAAITKAVQAKRSGHDPQPILLAGKKAIAQLVETKMKAFHILG
FT                   KSKRSVTFE"
FT   CDS_pept        274201..274590
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00270"
FT                   /product="4-oxalocrotonate tautomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86165"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86165.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVRFDMLKGRSPETIKAILQITHEVMVAAFEVPERDRYQIVHQ
FT                   HEPYEMVVEDTGLGIPRTDQVVVISLVSRVRTVHQLEQFYESLARRLSEAGLVDKNDLM
FT                   VNVSFNHDQGWSFGQGKAQFLDGSL"
FT   CDS_pept        274860..275747
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00271"
FT                   /product="Xylose isomerase domain protein TIM barrel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86166"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86166.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIELTQMALNRKIAQKRPLENFFQLAEAAGIHQVELRNDMTTSD
FT                   GSETVIDGMQVAEFQTLKQKYDLQILTINAIQQFNNPAKLNKNRDLLTKLAELSAQIGN
FT                   QAIIFVPEVNAQDKRTEQQRLDDAVSSLQVFGDILSAYHLTGFIEPLGFRASTMRYPWT
FT                   ALDAINLSGRTEFKLTIDTFHFFLAHLTAEQFKAGVDINRVGLIHLSGIEPIHALREVV
FT                   DEDRILITERDIMQNIEQVHLFEAMGYRGHYSFEPFSSRLAAETNQQLTQQILASIERL
FT                   NQPTAVFSTEVTQP"
FT   CDS_pept        275744..276616
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00272"
FT                   /product="IolH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86167"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86167.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLAYDPSMFRDSMTLKQMFDEVARLGYEYVELSPRRDFIWFYEH
FT                   PVADHTLIKQVKKYAKDAGVKISSILPVQQWSSPDEQEREFAVRNLKRTIEITAELEVP
FT                   VLNTEFAGDKFQPLVSQGQWYKSMAELAPVFEKNNIELEIQPHPNDFIESNLAATRLIR
FT                   SLDLDWVHQVWCSAHAFYMDDGRGDIRQQFAESGERITHVLIADTFNHKGNFGLRYIIN
FT                   PPGAPVTIHQHLNPGEGEVDFTTLYQVLNERHFDGIITNNVFAWPDRVDWSNDVTLQSI
FT                   QSGLHLLKT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276745..277587)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gntR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00273"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, RpiR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86168"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86168.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDFLVQLQIYKPNLSRQEKKLADYLQQHPDRASHANIAELSAIT
FT                   GVSTATISRFAKALGYPSFQALKMALVQSTPEPDHTLFAELSPADSVETLAHKIFTSNI
FT                   DALRTTLTNLDSAALTKAVDWITHANQLGLFGLGASNLVALDGYHKFLRTAIPVVYAAD
FT                   YHMQLMAATHLTVADAMILTSHSGKDKDAIALAELAKKQNVPLIVITGAPGSHLAKMAD
FT                   AAFVAVAEESRYRTEALHALIAELSLMDTLFMISAIQTNSQTAPLFRRVRSTIDATRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        277870..278778
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00274"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86169"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86169.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVGMVGLGKMGMNLVANMRDHDIEVVAFDLNDQARTEVGKYQVK
FT                   AVASLDALVMSLASPRIIWSMVPAGKPTAATIQQLAKLLSPGDVVIDGGNSYYQDSIAH
FT                   GKLLAAEGIHFFDVGTSGGMAGARANGNFMIGGDEEQFAQIEPLFKAIAAPGGYLYTGP
FT                   VGSGHYLKMVHNGIEYGMMQAIGEGFDVLAHSPYAYDNAAVAKMWNHGSVIRSWLMELA
FT                   GDAFSEDADLAKIQGIMHSSGEGAWTVEEALRLHVATPVIASALMMRYRSEEADTMTGK
FT                   VVAALRNQFGGHAVDLTTQRH"
FT   CDS_pept        278948..280516
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gntK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00275"
FT                   /product="Gluconate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86170"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86170.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKYMIGVDLGTTSTKVVLFDLKGNAIATANNPYPLYQDTPDMA
FT                   EEDPEEIFAATVGGLTEVMHRGNVQPGELGGVSFSAAMHSLILMDEHDKPMTRVITWAD
FT                   NRAAAYATKLKQSDLGMTLFKATGVPTHPMSPLVKLLWLNDAHPELMARATHFIGIKDY
FT                   ILFRFFGRYVQDYSLANATGLFNIHTMDWDDQALSVAKVRRDQLPELVDTSYQLTGLNA
FT                   NYAAVTGIDDQTPFILGASDGTLSNLGVGAIDPGVLAVTIGTSGAVRVVTDKPVVDPQG
FT                   RLFTYYLAPNQWVVGGPVNNGGIVFRWVRDQLFAPEKLTAEQLKVDSYEILTEIASKIP
FT                   AGADGLLFHPYLGGERAPIWDANARGSFFGLTRQHTRAHMVRAALEGIVYNLYMVMLMI
FT                   EGITGKPRAIQATGGFARSALWRQMLADVFEQEVNIPESFESSALGAVVIGMMSLGLID
FT                   DLSAVKDMIGVTNTHEPNEANFAAYRALLPIWIRLTRKLGSEYQAIADYQRAHPDPAAR
FT                   NQAQD"
FT   CDS_pept        280682..280870
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00276"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86171"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86171.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDFGWLALITRSPAQKSACKDLRHNGQSPAITPEATYTPTSNRA
FT                   GLRLLNPEEEIKWTYLS"
FT   CDS_pept        280852..282204
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gntP"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00277"
FT                   /product="Gluconate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86172"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86172.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLVLILGILLLLVLIIKFKFNTYVSLIITAVVVALGLGMAPAK
FT                   IATSIQTGIGSQLGELALVFGFGAMLGRLVADAGGAYRIAHTLINAFGRRGLQLAVVLA
FT                   SFIIGIALFFEVGIVLLVPIVFAIAAEAGVPILTLGIPMAAALSVTHGFLPPHPAPTAI
FT                   STALGASAGLVLAYGVIVAIPTVYIAGPLFSKLAHRFVPDAFERRGNLKALGPQKTFKL
FT                   EETPGFGISVLTSLFPVILMAIATIYELVIYGGKMPKTPSGMDNVIAFIGSPSIAMLIS
FT                   LLFAMWAMGYARQLPAKDIMTTLEEAVKSIAMLLLVIGGGGAFKQVLIDGGVGDSVKNL
FT                   FVGSSISPLILGWLIAVVLRIALGSATVAAMTASGLVLPLMQSAGIQPALMVLAIGAGS
FT                   LAASHVNDAGFWMFREYFDLTIKQTLLTWTLLETIISVVGLGGVLLLSLVV"
FT   CDS_pept        282655..284025
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00278"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86173"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86173.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKEISKFERYFLYILFFELFAGGGGRLIAIGPLSIRQILFVGV
FT                   MAVFLVRFILNADTRNEIWGYFRHPNTAVFWLSLIMLFWVGISSAIGVMHGHGVGLVAT
FT                   DFFRTIYVIMILPFIYYIGKDRFSLKDLMRCLFAAAALVSIVTVLISLIGKFASDMSFH
FT                   HFYDWINGVMPGDLFFRPSRGVFYKSDFLVMFVVIISLIKLAEKKISWIEGGVLVVGSL
FT                   SIILSESRGLYLGILTGIGTYVAVKVVVYFWGDRHSLNLNKKMNFRRVAVILLTVVLCG
FT                   FFYSNATIARFSKPTNADLREERKFKWRDANGGGNDTSLRSRFVLLTDATKIIEKGSIV
FT                   NKVAGNGYGTVIGDRKDGIEMSFVDILVEQGVIGLAIWLAFSLLPLYYFFRSFLLSRQL
FT                   ADIYIGLLGSSLSMIVVTNINPFLNSPIGLGFLLPVIVIAYKSFIATKDSQLTIRQA"
FT   CDS_pept        284071..284892
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="welA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00279"
FT                   /product="dTDP-rhamnosyl transferase rfbF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86174"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86174.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRDGHSFLIVLYRQKLSKSKTFQTLNSQLMENDHLIIYDNSPES
FT                   MLDVKPANLTYFHDEGNTGLAAAYNFAVQQARKRGDQWLTIFDQDTTLPADFNQIVKTS
FT                   MRQTASAVVLAPEVVLADGKQISPFWIEDALFFHFPAAVSKTRAAINSGMSLNLAAFEG
FT                   TAPIFDRRYPLDFLDYVFFKQLQKAGKELKEIPVRLTQELSLNDFRTMSQVRFENFQRT
FT                   EARFVAEFYPRFIPQYRRRLCFRLIKQLLKRAQWSKLKVIIQVIGGGIAPS"
FT   CDS_pept        284889..285584
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="welB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00280"
FT                   /product="alpha-L-Rha alpha-1,3-L-rhamnosyltransferase (EC
FT                   2.4.1.-)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86175"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86175.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVCMATYNGAAFIDAQLESILMQLDAEDEVIVVDDGSTDETIA
FT                   RINQHNDSRISLIENATNRGPVGSFMVAMTHAKGDYLFLADQDDVWHLDKVKKVRAAFE
FT                   DQDAMVVVHDAIVTNQKLETIDSSWNHYNHSEPNQSLLRTLLKNGYTGAMMAFRRELLA
FT                   LILPFPAKLPMHDWWIALIALKHREKIVILPDRLMDYRRHTGSVTGKRRNLGAVITDRV
FT                   RMLQMLHGR"
FT   CDS_pept        285622..286641
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="welC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00281"
FT                   /product="alpha-L-Rha alpha-1,3-L-rhamnosyltransferase (EC
FT                   2.4.1.-)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86176"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86176.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTKTRIAVLISTYNGQAFVEEQVQSILSQAIDPLKIELHVYIRD
FT                   DGSSDRTRDILAKLADAHPDIIRIQTKAPGNIGVKRSFFVLVQDPEIDADYFFLADQDD
FT                   IWEPDKITKTLAAFQPEKSSLPLGVYSDLWLADANGHSTGKSMSEQARWPKNLAVDYQY
FT                   LSFDYRVTGAAFAFNRTAKKLFTQIPNAFIPLVNMHDSFMALILSVCGKLIQIDEPLVL
FT                   YRQHGDNLIGGLKKKRSLIETLNNKKREEGQLIVDNLLLDAFLKKQHLTIRQDQRAIID
FT                   LYVDYFNNVHHAFKRVATSVKIYHIMHHPRKRVSFILIAFFDVIDMIAPYDEIKAALA"
FT   CDS_pept        286900..288342
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eps1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00282"
FT                   /product="Polysaccharide Transporter, PST family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86177"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86177.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIKNFFWNAGYQVFALLVPLVTVPYINRVLGPTGVGINAFTNS
FT                   VVQYFVLLGSLGINLYGNRGTAYRRDDKQAMTTYFWEVTILRFLAIGLSVGAYLVFIMM
FT                   VDKYRVFYLAQGLLLIGAAFDISWFFQGLENFRVTVVRNVLVKIGSVILIFLLIHKPED
FT                   TMLYILILSGSQLIGNLTFWPYLRNSLAHFPKLRTLHIWQHVQPAFLLLVPQLAIQIYV
FT                   QLNKTMLGILQGVAASGFYENSDKIIKMLLALVTATGTVLLPHVAHYFAKGDHDAVKRS
FT                   LESSMHVILVMAFPLAFGIAAVSKSFTFYFFSAKFMPVAPLMAVEAIVVIPIAIASAIG
FT                   MQYLLPTNQIKSYTTSVILGSIVNIIVNVPLILWLGTMGAVVGTILSETVVTGYQIYSV
FT                   RHQLSLGGLFSESWKYLLSSVVMFGVVWALEQLWSRSLINLALEVVIGIVAYFVTLLVL
FT                   RPHIVFSYVKPYLDQVRHRLGH"
FT   CDS_pept        288393..289424
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eps2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00283"
FT                   /product="CpsH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86178"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86178.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQKQLNAFKGKRVLLLAPKFFHYIGEILDAMKDAGIDCDFLDE
FT                   RPLPGFTGKAIARYVPVVNERKVRENIRQRLSENHYDYLLVIKGESLSTKLLSDFKQAN
FT                   PGAKTVLFLWDSVANSKHAKAFFPDFDSVYTFDANDAAKYKIEFLPLFVGSQFDPRLTA
FT                   TDQQPNIDLAFIGTVHSNRSELLNVIEELAHEEALSFYDFRYVQSKLIYAVRYMQDSAF
FT                   RKSPEGTIHFDKIAASEMLKVLRQTRIIVDVTHPKQTGLTGRVIEGLSMGRKVLTTNSK
FT                   VLDYSFINQENVQIFDEHLAHLDKDFITSPYVGNPLTVYHNFSVYNWLGTVLSGSPYAP
FT                   VSD"
FT   CDS_pept        289526..289870
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00284"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86179"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86179.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEPTKKRRVAEDVAKIFPEEVTNQIFDVIAVMRKAKQIVTAPVA
FT                   IAFSDDYTDDEMYAMIIQGNLAPAQEFPLTYKGDKPFLGHGYILVVKDKPKTIRIDFSA
FT                   ANPFKTAEKD"
FT   CDS_pept        290035..290754
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="znuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00285"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86180"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86180.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPILTVDHLRFGFRDQQLYQDLSFHLDVGSMTSLVGPNGVGKT
FT                   TLIRLLMGQLKPQAGTIRFRKQPSVRLGYVPQFRNVDAEYPLSIRSFIQLRQLDHLFFW
FT                   HTAKEKAALARVIEATHLTQIANTRLGMASGGEKQKAYLAQALLDEPNFLILDESTASL
FT                   DVNTKHELMDLVQELNQTQKLTVLFVTHDLSLAKQYTNQYLLLTGDSYEMKPTAEMNLA
FT                   SMPEELRNDAENRGVIA"
FT   CDS_pept        290751..291548
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="znuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00286"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, Mn2 /Zn2 transporter permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86181"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86181.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFAYAFMQNAFMASTFIAITTGIVGVFVVARNMSFLAHTLSEV
FT                   GFAGAAFAVFAGIRPLDGMLLFTAISSISVGRMSVQASRREASISAVSSLFIGLGILFL
FT                   SLSSANASYATTILFGSIIGISQGDVWQLVALAAGVLFTLYFGYRRLAFDSFDSVGSAA
FT                   QGLKSKYISIYFLLILAVSVSIGAQIVGSLLVFILLTLPPNVAKYLGKTLPQMIVISVV
FT                   TALIGVWSGLYLGFLTNWPVTFFIAAIEFGFYFLALWYHQKTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291661..292509)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00287"
FT                   /product="Ser/Thr protein phosphatase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86182"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86182.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIAILSDIHGNMTAFSAVLKDAQAHHADEYWFLGDLFLPGPGA
FT                   AKLWDRLHALPLTHLVKGNWDDDLFWVLDGPVDLNQPTDVYFSRLVAYLWPQLNADILT
FT                   AIRHWPLHEIFEQDGLTISLAHNLPTSNHGHRLYPDQPQSNFDQIAPDPKIDIALYGHT
FT                   HQQLLRYTSSGQVILNPGSIGQAYSPRPHLQTTTYADYALLSLHHGAMTDLDLRQVPYD
FT                   AAAELAQAKQAALPYLEVYTKLRHTGATSTHNAPYLAQFEQKHDYRAEVTTFLRQLKPH
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292506..293378)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mmsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00288"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyisobutyrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86183"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86183.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGFIGTGVMGTGIVKNFLNAGHEVIVYNRTKAHAQTVLDAGAT
FT                   WAESPHAVAAQCHVVMSMVGFPQDVETVYYGCDGVLAGTHAGDLIIDMTTSTPTLAKSI
FT                   ASKAADKGVHAIDAPVSGGDIGAKNGTLTIMVGGEKSLLPRLKDLFAPIATSVNYFGPA
FT                   GSGQHAKMANQIMIAGTMTGLTEMLVYGKAAGLDLNEMLTVVGSGAGANWSLSNYGPRM
FT                   LQGDYTPGFFAKHFLKDLRIALDEAKKMHLQLPATQLAEQLYANMVATGKGDLGTQGLV
FT                   TMNDHWRNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293384..295183)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00289"
FT                   /product="Oligoendopeptidase F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86184"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86184.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHLPAREDVPTQLTWDLTTIYPDDSAWETDFKAVRAQAKAAVAL
FT                   KGTLGNSADALVTGIKAVLAVFRRFEKVYVYSSLKSDQDTGNATYQAMNAKAESLGAEL
FT                   ASQLAFLDPEILAIPSDKLTAWRDTESLKPFGHFIDAITVNREHVLTTAAEALIASAGD
FT                   ALNASHATFNVLNNSDLQFGFVENEDGETVQLSNGLYGQLIRSTNRKLRKEAFEALLRA
FT                   YESLKNTFAQTLSGQVKAHNFNATAHHYKNARAAAMASNHIPESVYTTLIDQVNTHLPL
FT                   LHRYVALRKKVLAVDQLHMYDIYTPLTGQPPLTYTLEQAKAEALKALAPLGDDYLEHVR
FT                   EIFDNRYIDVVENKGKRSGAYSGGAYDTNPFILLNWHDAVDELYTLVHETGHSVHSWYT
FT                   RHNQPYVYGDYPIFVAEIASTTNENLLTDYFLTHSDDPKVRAYILNYYLDGFKGTVFRQ
FT                   TQFAEFEHWIHQQDQQGEPLTATSMSQYYADLNARYYGPEVARDPEIAFEWARIPHFYY
FT                   NYYVYQYATGFAAASTLAAGISSGEPDAAAHYLDYLKSGSSKYAIDTMKTAGVDMTKPD
FT                   YLEAAFSVFEQRLTELEKILQKG"
FT   CDS_pept        295312..296406
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lytR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00290"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LytR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86185"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86185.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQQKSDLRIKNRKPKRRHPILRAVVLIVLVALFLAGGYAARFY
FT                   SQAKKAVAKTYDPVSTKTVNSDLNGKKPISILLMGTDTGAFGRTDTGRSDTLMLVTINP
FT                   KEKKTTMLSIPRDTLAEMVGTGDQSPTYEKINAAYSYGKSDAAIKTVEKLLNVPINYYV
FT                   TVNMEGLQKIVDAVGGVDVNVPFTWTDANTGGQTFKKGKAHLNGELALAYARMRDEDPE
FT                   GDYGRQKRQQEVINQIVKHLMSVKSLTNYQKVMDSLSSSMRTNLTFDDMMAIAQNYRSS
FT                   ASTIERKQLQGIGVYIDNAAYQVMKTDTLQKASDEMRAQLGLSKKTLNNFNTHQNEINN
FT                   SLGFDWTGNNPVYTVSLDGVTTGP"
FT   CDS_pept        296412..296564
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00291"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86186"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86186.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLVSKSMATSVFEGDHAFLCLMEMMMKVAFKMVTLDQVNQVPI
FT                   LRRLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296515..297894)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="brnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00292"
FT                   /product="Branched-chain amino acid transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86187"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86187.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQAKLTKRQYLTLGSLLFGMFFGAGNLIFPIHMGQLAGAAWLP
FT                   AAIGFLLSAVLLPLLSIMAISLTRASSMYDLARPAGHGFALFFLLATHASLGLLIASPR
FT                   TATVTYAIGIAPFLNKGQQQIGLLIFSFIFFLITFLLARNESKITTYIGKLLNPLLLLL
FT                   LAIIFFWALLIKGDIRAISFTANAKLITGNLTNGFLQGYNTMDALAGLGFGVTIITALK
FT                   LMGLHHASSRAKAVAKVGSLAMGLEALIYILLIMLGAISLGFSKITANGGTAFNQIMTH
FT                   YTGLIGTALLGAMTLLACLTTAIGLVTSFSQDLGHRFPKLGYHFFLPITTIGAFLIANF
FT                   GLDQIIAYSTPILMLLYPLAIALIMLGLLHPWIGKNTRIYKTTIGFTLVPALLDAIHAL
FT                   PTSLAQLPFFAAIQHFATTFIPWFSVGMDFVPFLIIGFLSGLAAAKLSGAKLAPDLPDP
FT                   E"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298547..299227)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00293"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86188"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86188.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSNHSQKVEAIADHANNDSDNSQVRAKSIVLSNEAKNEVKADQA
FT                   DTYSLINPKKENTITVGTNDIAEAAHQIAEQKAAAAKAAEEQAAAEKAAAEKAAAEQAA
FT                   AQQAAQEQAQAQAAQQAASASAAAASATTTQTTTNKGTFKLSFYDPAVLGSSMGYDGVA
FT                   ANLSVFPKGTRLKITLSDGTVWYRTVNDTGSFANGNPNQLDVAMPNSQIPSAGVMTATV
FT                   EVVG"
FT   CDS_pept        300022..300780
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glcR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00294"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, DeoR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86189"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86189.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMYREKRFEEIKKLLAARNELSIEDIMKAVGVSRDTARRDIVAL
FT                   DAQGVARRTRGGLVSLNFGHTIPSYSTRLKRFSTQKTKMAKAALSLIKAGGVYFIDDST
FT                   TLLKLSQSIHHPVTVYTHSLDNAIALSVEERVNLHLFGGKLDHHARFFFEPTMLETLRR
FT                   IAFDAAFIGATAIAEDGVYFSYMEDAQVKQAAALSARQVVVVSETEKFQIQAPYRGLEL
FT                   GQIDTLITDKKLAQTQKQWFPTKTDFLIGD"
FT   CDS_pept        300864..301646
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00295"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase, group 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86190"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86190.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTPLVTIIVPVYNLESYVAHGLKSLLAQTYSHLQIIVIDDASSD
FT                   RSPQIVTRFAQRDRRIQAILKPVNQGVSAARNSGLEQARGELVAFMDGDDWYEPDFIAH
FT                   AVDVMTQGWDLIAMPFFRDDPNPRPVQEHLRKAKQLTRKGLIRQMLHPIGYIRGYLWNK
FT                   VFRRDVIERLQLRFDEQMSIMEDELFTATYVMATRHFLYTGHPAYHHVVRRDSATQSLG
FT                   VLGAIPQQLYALWRIHHVLRHAHRYEKGTKKEAIKIDH"
FT   CDS_pept        301665..302402
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00296"
FT                   /product="Integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86191"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86191.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENLMTYRELKHKAKEQLKTGTNRRDLMLAYLLPSLLQAAASIV
FT                   AYLAILAVIQSFGVEKTLTDPNGFQAYYMQSGNNTGTLNTIQSLVNTMLVQGVNFAVLD
FT                   LVRHQTRVHPFRAVLGLFNGKWFWGSISLWIFTYFLTLIGFSFLVIPGVLLILGWRQAF
FT                   WVFKDGHEADQRFSSISALIGSWRLMRGFKANLLGLYVSLIGWYLLENLTFHLFDWAIN
FT                   PYLQLVHANYYENRRAYKMAAQA"
FT   CDS_pept        302499..302831
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00297"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86192"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86192.1"
FT                   /translation="METEAYMTLAEVKSRQLALKRQVPLDQAIAENIQNWAQWLLDEGF
FT                   EGSYFTAKLEGAAILIRDLNGQLVATITTDAPSYVTAFKQADRMTMLAIQTKLRRLIDQ
FT                   HGLTLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302960..303559)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spi"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00298"
FT                   /product="Signal peptidase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86193"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86193.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNSHSVLRTILEFLVLFIVIFFATQLLMKYVVSKDVVQGTSMQ
FT                   PTLENGERLYSVRVMQPKRNDIVVINAPDRPKSLYIKRVIGMPGDTVSAKNDKLYVNGK
FT                   AIAEPYLNHKFARTEINQWASQQGLDSSTIKFTNDFNIKTLSSTKSAKVPAGKYFVMGD
FT                   NRLVSHDSRDFGFVDKSKIQSVVVWRYWPLNRLKIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303636..304574)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00299"
FT                   /product="ADP-ribosylglycohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86194"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86194.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIMESRLIHGTVGFAIGDALGLPVKGQSQADLAAAPVTTMKGYG
FT                   TFNQPAGTYSDETGLTLAGLDALQSGFDQAKLIAAYQAWFKNGKHAPYGKRNPDIWPSV
FT                   ATALTTGKAAAAPNEPGALIRALPFAFFAYQTFDTDLFKKAEGSRLFQNFVTLTNTDPE
FT                   NMVATAIYTQIAIELLADAPDLPTAIATGITKAGDYFANKQAEQPVFDSFQSLLAAPTS
FT                   LDATATDPLSLLVRVLHALSTWPDYHDAVLHALALGGATDTAAALTGGLAGLAYGYTSL
FT                   PHRWCLTLAEYAQIVDLCRQAEKSVFFPKYD"
FT   CDS_pept        304999..306546
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ABC-NBD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00300"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86195"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86195.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLTVTGLSQRFLDKVLYQDASFQVNIEDHLGVIGQNGVGKSTL
FT                   IKILTGALTPDAGKIIWQKHLHVGYLDQYANLVPGQTVIEFLRTAFDELYRKETKMNQI
FT                   YADYAAHPDDELLAKAGELQQELEAGDFYELETTIQTVAEGLGITAMGMDHPVDALSGG
FT                   QRSKLILAKLLLEKPDMLLLDEPTNYLDVSHIAWLTDWLQNFEGAFIVISHDFDFLENV
FT                   TNAVLDIEFGQITKYTGTLKQAMRQKEADHETYLKAFAKQQETIKKTEAFIRKFKAGTR
FT                   ATMAKSREKQLARMDKLTPPGTRAKAHLAFPYMPVNRQMLVDVNDLVVGYDKPLLQPIN
FT                   FSVAKDQVIAFEGFNGVGKSTLLKTILGLLPALGGSVEIADNVTFGYYEQELHWDQPKQ
FT                   SPVQYLQQRFPALTQKTVRQVLSRTALTSEEANNPLTMLSGGEQAKVKLADLMLQTTNI
FT                   LVMDEPTNHLDDDTKNALRTGLQQYPGAVLLVSHEAGFYDHSWVDTVVNVEQFQVKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306682..307428)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00301"
FT                   /product="Methylase for ubiquinone/menaquinone
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86196"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86196.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEDRDFWNHFAADYAAAEQDSRLPLAHDVTTWMIANGLLPADSL
FT                   IDLAAGTGRFAIRLAPYVRHLTLIDWSSAMLTYAKTRLKANKKTSMTYLTDDWHQLVSS
FT                   TSADLVFVSQLPTLLPEELSLLNALARKTVILNFQTQQDDALVRHALTLLGHDMPVAYQ
FT                   ADPSRVAGYQNWLSLHQIPFETHTLTYHLEEQTTVSDMLPELGLPVGVKAAERVAKALT
FT                   GHENPHMPVTDHLTYAYTQLMWHPKN"
FT   rRNA            307756..309313
FT                   /gene="16S rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_03012"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        308147..308380
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00302"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86197"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86197.1"
FT                   /translation="MDASLMEQRRVSEEGFRVVKLCCWRRMVGRVTVVGVTVSNQKATA
FT                   NYVPAAAVIRRWQALSGFIGRKASAGGFLSLM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308334..308651)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00303"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86198"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86198.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNALAAALKGGNPPTPSIHRLRHGLPGYLILFATHAFEPQRQLQ
FT                   TRQPPSPLVFFHISTHFTATHGVPLSSSALKFPSFRCTSSVKPRAFTSDLKNRLRSLYA
FT                   Q"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308636..308830)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00304"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86199"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86199.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHLSFCPRRGNLISQVIKRCQDLVRFFALLRIKPHAPPLVRAPV
FT                   NSFEFQPCGRTPQAECLMR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309117..309515)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00305"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86200"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86200.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCEFLLLETHTNTLCSRQFKTFTTMISSFQRTKSYPLGCLRVIP
FT                   SKLNKVSCVQVSVRLSVCFLRKEVIQPQVLLRLPCYDFTLIICPTLDGSLPKRVTPPAS
FT                   GVTNSHGVTGGVYKARERIHRGVLIRDY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309491..309703)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00306"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86201"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86201.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLAGNTLMCTGFPHSEISGSKLTYSSPKHIGISSVLHRLLVPR
FT                   HPPCALCNLTCTDLRQRLCDANFYY"
FT   rRNA            309541..312456
FT                   /gene="23S rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_03002"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310110..310505)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00307"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86202"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86202.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFGVYLNSVTLDGPLVQTVLYLHDPSSEANPKAISERTSYLQVR
FT                   LEFHRYPQLIPAFFNIHGFGPPVCFTTPSTWSWVGHLVSGLHLPTEAPCSDSLSLRLRL
FT                   FILTSQANVTRRFILQKARHYPLTGFD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311420..311719)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00308"
FT                   /product="Lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86203"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86203.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPSKLAFRSLRLLPILYKRYQHSISSYSKAPWGLSVLSRVTRIF
FT                   TGTIISPSLSLRQCPNHYAFRAGRNLPDKEFRYLRTVIVTAAVYWGFNSGLRLR"
FT   CDS_pept        311857..312195
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00309"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86204"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86204.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGNHSQSVKVEGGLTARLTSRAGTKVGLSDPVVPYGRAIAQRIK
FT                   ATLGITGLSPPRVHIDGEVWHLDVGSSHPGAVVGPKGWAVRPLKRYASWVQNVVRQFGP
FT                   YPSRAQEI"
FT   rRNA            312569..312684
FT                   /gene="5S rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_03007"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        312951..313151
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00310"
FT                   /product="Thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86205"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86205.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAELSGLTIVRYNVEKDPSLPQTMGIMSVPTLVVYQDGHAKEKV
FT                   TGVYAKEKLKRYFEKKLEAGR"
FT   CDS_pept        313175..313924
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="labL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00311"
FT                   /product="Threonine/Serine Exporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86206"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86206.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDQNQVLATCLLAGRIMIEGGSEMYRVEDTMRRIAVNAGQPDTL
FT                   VFTTLTGIFASIENQPYIQERPINKRSIDMEKVARVNQLSRLFAAKEIDLGDLHAALTQ
FT                   LDQNTPFFPISWQILSAAVVSVTLMILFAQKYDWFDIPLAAVVGAIGFWVDIKVNTITN
FT                   IRFISELLGALAVGLTAWIGIRLGWGHSLDNIIIGAIMPLVPGVAITNSIRDMLAGHLL
FT                   SGMVRGMESILSACAIGVGIAIIFRFF"
FT   CDS_pept        313942..314400
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00312"
FT                   /product="Threonine/Serine Exporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86207"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86207.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWIFALLIQLSFSYLATVAFAIIINVPRKALNLAGWSGMMGWLA
FT                   YWLLMEAGIGRMMANLTGAFVIGLCGIFFARYKKMPVIIFNIPGFVPLVPGAIAYQAVR
FT                   AVVMGQLNAALRYVSRVIMIAGAIAVGFMLAQLLSELLYRRAVLKPKK"
FT   CDS_pept        315088..316281
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00313"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, branched-chain amino
FT                   acid-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86208"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86208.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKFLKTIISTGMIAASVLALSGCATKSAANKGNTAGSTIKIGV
FT                   NMELSGAVAGYGEQEKQGVELAVKQINAAGGIKVGNSKKKITAIYRDNKSSTSGAASVA
FT                   AQLANSDKAVAIVGPATTNDGTASIPNVTKAGVPMVGPSATDPNFTLQKNGSVQKYVFR
FT                   ACFTDAFQGEKAAVFANDTLKAKNIAIIADNSTDYGTGLAKAFKKKFAGKVVATEYYQS
FT                   GDKDFNAMLTNIKNKKIDAIYAPGYYSELGLVIKQARQAGIKVPIIGADGMADPKLAKI
FT                   AGAENATDIYYTTPFSTLSANRSSLVKNFLANYKKQYNANAPTFSALAYDSVYMIKQAI
FT                   EDQKSADSASIAKGLAKIKNMPGVTGTTTIDSKHNPEKPIAVEELTQGKITKVYTVK"
FT   CDS_pept        316318..317196
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00314"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, branched-chain amino acid
FT                   transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86209"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86209.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTMMQQIINGLSLGSIYALLALGYTMVYGIIKLINFAHGDIYML
FT                   GAFWGYYAINYLHFGFVTALLSAMLMASLSGVLIEYLAYRPLRNSPRIAALITAIGVSF
FT                   FLENGMSFLFGANARNFPQVIATKTYHLGGVDISNVQLLILFTSLVLMILLQFIIKKTT
FT                   MGKAMRAVAVDPQAAQLVGINPDHVISFTFALGSALAGAAGVMIGLYYNSIDPLMGMVP
FT                   GIKAFVAAVVGGIGSIPGAAIGGFLIGLLETGVQAIGLSAYKDAAVYLVLILVLVVLPA
FT                   GLFGKRQREKV"
FT   CDS_pept        317201..318151
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livM"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00315"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, branched-chain amino acid
FT                   transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86210"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86210.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKNLRSKLIWLAIMVAGFVLIDIGEFTGIVNSFIENALVTIGIN
FT                   IILAVGLNLIIGFSGQFSLGHAGFMAIGAYATAIVTQNMATPLGFYLAMLLGMVIAVIA
FT                   ALIVGIPTLRLRGDYLAIATMGAAEIIRVIINNLKITNGPAGMFNIPPLASWPTVYVLM
FT                   CVTTVVIVNFVHSRSGRAIMAIRDDDIAAESIGINPTKWKLAAFVLGAATAAIGGSLHA
FT                   SYLQTIAPGDFGIMNSISLLIIVVLGGVGSMTGTFVAAIVLGVIDTVLQNFGTLRMVIY
FT                   ALALILLMVFKPSGLLGHYELSFSRKRRARKEAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        318148..318933
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00316"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, branched-chain amino acid
FT                   transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86211"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86211.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQLVVEHVSKVFGGLKAVADVSLTIDQGSLIALIGPNGAGKTT
FT                   LFNMLTGESGPTTGKITLNTATGAVDITKKKAFQVAKLGVARTFQNIRLFGAMSVKENV
FT                   LVARTHLYHESFLGTVLRLPQFYQKEQAVGMAADELLTFFELNDVADEPTASLPYGTQR
FT                   RVEIVRAVATKPQLLFLDEPAAGMNPEETADLSRLIARVREHFGITVVLIEHDMSLVMN
FT                   LAEYIYVLDHGAMIAEGTPQAIQRDPRVISAYLGGEVHA"
FT   CDS_pept        318926..319645
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00317"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, branched-chain amino acid
FT                   transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86212"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86212.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDVKDLVVNYGGIQAVKGVSFRVQTGEIVALIGANGAGKSTILK
FT                   TISGLLRPRSGTILYEDKNIVGMAAAKIVKMGISQVPEGRHIFAGLTVSENLQMGAFGL
FT                   KDKQVASDQLAVVYDRFPVLKERRNQDAATLSGGEQQMLAMGRALMARPKLLLLDEPSM
FT                   GLSPIFIQEIFDIITKIKSQGTTILLIEQNAKQALAVADRGYVLAIGTLKLTGTGTDLL
FT                   ADPAVQATYLGAQPATS"
FT   CDS_pept        319811..320134
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yvdC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00318"
FT                   /product="Pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86213"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86213.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIAHQQWLVDFYEKRHWYQYSPFIRLNFLTEETGELSRVIRAI
FT                   EIGRDHPGKPVQNEADLEANLKEELADVLDQVLILSAKFKIDPNDLLAQSEHKLKARFK
FT                   KDV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320254..321156)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00319"
FT                   /product="Alpha/beta hydrolase superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86214"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86214.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKHWRKWLLLVLSVLAMGAVVFPATQWMAQNVKSARVVHNSRMQ
FT                   PIILIPGSSATEDRFNTLITQLNAQTTGHSLLKITVKTNGTMTYSGKIAARDTEPYIVV
FT                   AFENNKDGYNNIKKQAEWFNIAFKQLAKTYNFNRFRGIGHSNGGLIFTLFLEKYYNDSD
FT                   VQMTRLMTIGTPYNLEESNPDNRTQMLNDFITSRNKLPSSLTVYSIAGTETLDGDGTVP
FT                   IESVEAGKYIFQNQVAHYTQITVSGDDANHSALPQNRQIVSLISQYMVATPNQQGVRPG
FT                   TGGSGRGVGPAPGDGGQNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321149..322465)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pts"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00320"
FT                   /product="PTS system, cellobiose-specific IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86215"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86215.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLTKRLLPMLVANSVRLRQTRTYRALQQTFAVIFPFVVIGAWA
FT                   QMLELSVFSRNGFFAVIYNLNKVIPFYTQMRTLLIAIENVTINLMAVMTAFFVAKYVAR
FT                   SYKKDDSLAAVTSVGAFLILNLETRRNAQSVFQMNNLGYRGLFIAIIFGLLIGWLFRFT
FT                   RADLEEPSHRYTIAGLVSRGLRGTWMMVLILISCVVINYGLGFVSTEGFVGLFYVVFQF
FT                   PAAHLTHVSLRLALVTTINALMWWAGIEGPINPLMVQSGSTTATANLNYALEHADLFNV
FT                   PNPITMGTIYRPFASFGGVGMTLALIIATLWVGRSKASRRIAELSLFPGLVNVSSPVLI
FT                   GWPVMLNPIMLVPFLITPLINMAIAWTAIRLHLMPPSVYTVPATTPGPLIAFLGTNGNL
FT                   VALLVAVLCLVISVFIYVPFVRLAETINLESAKVGGHHD"
FT   CDS_pept        322783..323448
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="deoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00321"
FT                   /product="Deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86216"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86216.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKPLAKYIDHTLLKPDATQAQIDVILDQAKQYDFASVCINPYWV
FT                   VRAAASLRDTDVNVCTVIGFPLGANTTQTKVFEAGQAVDEGAKEVDMVLNIGELKAGHD
FT                   DHVRADIQAVADITHAKGGILKVIIEAVLLTDDEKVTACKLAAAAGADFVKTSTGFAAG
FT                   GATVHDVKLMRQTVGDQLGVKAAGGIHTYTEAKALIEAGADRLGASAGVQILKEAGEA"
FT   CDS_pept        323450..324640
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="deoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00322"
FT                   /product="Phosphopentomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86217"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86217.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFDRIITIVLDSIGIGEAPDAAKYHDTGADTLGHIGDYFAGKLS
FT                   LPNLQAIGLGNIDRPTPIAGVKPLGSPSGYFGKMAEISAGKDSMDGHWEMMGLPVTEPL
FT                   GYFPNGFPEDLIKQIEEFSGRHVILNKPYSGTEAIKDYGEEQLKTGDLIVYTSGDSVLQ
FT                   IAAQTDVIPLEELYRICRYVRSITIDAPYRIGRVIARPYVGTDPTTFTRTSDRHDYTLK
FT                   PDKPTDLDRLQGAGVPTYGIGKINDIFSGQGLDDGVHTVSNVDGMNQTIAAVKSDRKGF
FT                   IFTNLVDFDAMYGHRRNAQGDGDALMTFDHQLSDLLTVLRREDLLMITADHGNDPTFRG
FT                   TDHTREFVPLLAYSKALAGNGDLGIRSPFSDLGATILDNFGVTGNRVGQSFLSLLR"
FT   CDS_pept        324765..325481
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="deoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00323"
FT                   /product="Purine nucleoside phosphorylase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86218"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86218.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTHIDAPKGAIADVVLLPGDPLRAQYIAEHFLEKAVRYNTVRNA
FT                   FGYTGTFEGRRISVQATGMGIPSISIYVNELIQDYGVKTLIRVGTAGGMGSDVKVRDVI
FT                   LVQGSSTDSSIVLNTFGAGMYFAPIADFQLLREAANLADAGALRYHVGNVLGEDRFYND
FT                   EMDRQKLIDYGVLATEMETPALYLLAAKFHAQALSILTVSNHLIRGEETTAQERQTSFN
FT                   DMIGLALGVAKKIPVR"
FT   CDS_pept        325672..327168
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="p75"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00324"
FT                   /product="Cell wall-associated glycoside hydrolase (NLP
FT                   /P60 protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86219"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86219.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDSKKVLSVTAGFVGAAGLAALATGANTVSASTGTVSYKSGATT
FT                   VWNSPSWHQVKRYVTFGDTVQLLGKTVDQNGATWYKVGDNQWIPELYLNVAGKTATVET
FT                   PSSAASQTAVSQAPASQAPTSQAPATQTPAAPQTDTQTANTQLYVKNIGSAVTVWTTPA
FT                   YTHATGQYLEGSQTLTAVAQQQANGETWYRLANGGYVPARFVSTTPVAVTPQPAAPQSN
FT                   EASVASTNTNAANDSAAASSAAASQAAASSAAASTAAANAAVASANATASQAAASEAAA
FT                   SQAAASQAAASQAAASQAAASQAAASQAAASQAAASQAAASQAAASQAAANAAQQAPAN
FT                   QANVTTTQVNANQAQQQTATATPAVNTSNQTAAVSASRQAKIQAVIAIAEQQVGKPYVW
FT                   GGKGPNSFDCSGLMYYAFLNGAGVNIGGWTVPQESSGTQVSLSALQPGDLLFWGSHGST
FT                   YHVALYIGGGTMIQAPQPGENVKYTALAYFMPDFAVRPSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327317..328678)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nox"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00325"
FT                   /product="NADH oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86220"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86220.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVIGATHAGTFATQQILTDHPDAEVTVYERNNNLSFLSCGIA
FT                   LWVGDHVSDPDKMFYSSPEALAKLGANMQMEHDVLNIDPATKTVEVKDLKTGTVTTDTY
FT                   DKLVYTTGSTPIIPNIPGIHDSNVYLCKNWSDAKTLKDLAPSIKSAIVIGAGYIGAELA
FT                   EQFALTDKEVTLIDGLPRVLAKNFDATITDRVEKLYTDHGVHLALNEMVTEFAQADQGI
FT                   KVTTNKGDYTADIAILCTGFRPNTDLLKDHLDTLPNGAVITNAYMQTSDPDIFAAGDTA
FT                   TVHYNPTGKNDYIPLATNAVRQGILVGKNIMTPTEKYLGTQSSSAVELFDHAIAASGLT
FT                   VEGAHTRGLELDSVTIEQDYRPDFMLTTTPVLCSLTWDPKTHEVKGGAFFSKHDISQSA
FT                   NVISLAIQTHMTIETLAMVDMLFQPNFDQPINWVNAVAMAAVDKAKKKPTTPVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328910..329758)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00326"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86221"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86221.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFPIIRGKQFDLAAITELLTRQHLPTTVTPILEPVKDIPGITK
FT                   ATRAFSRAQHAAYVIQNPQVGTYRLLATPRHLPDVSGTVQQARIFDAQPAPLIIATTAA
FT                   QAKLLPRRQLALVPDEARVRQLALPHAVYLNDHFTVYPHTSDYGLLQDEFYQYPPLMLP
FT                   GIGFADYPLATADYFEHGYPQRALAIHLVYPAADGSLRLHHFVSVNNDDFTNPQAKFFE
FT                   ILVQLAAWLPHHPDAQTLGTKALMAAAAQHHFPGLGVVRRFQLMHHLEMIGRWLESSTP
FT                   I"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329755..330435)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00327"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86222"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86222.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQLTRDLETTLYAYWQAQGATAVEEVTMPDDFGIVDTLVRQKQ
FT                   QSETIWRCFELKVTKADFHSHAQLSFVGHYNYFVLTQRLYKAVAAEISAGIGVLVYQPF
FT                   SKAAIKASAVPVVTPGTLTIAKPARRQTLQVPEDQLTDRFIASLNREVVKAKQVAKGLG
FT                   QFSTADLFTELRKRTADYDIYHPDKNLYDQFVDELNNTTIAALQEEIDALTAELATLKM
FT                   ARLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330413..332797)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="srmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00328"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86223"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86223.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHNRIGIREFVELTVRTGDLNPVTSNSNNTAMIGSQIHRKLQAA
FT                   HRESDYEKEVYLKTTVTVNDEDYQLEGRADGVWTENKTLTVEEIKTSARSWEECSQNTK
FT                   DRYWAQARIYGHLLCQQRHQDHAVITLVYVQTSTDTVSRFTETKSAAELADDFTDLLDE
FT                   FTAWLKLRSDIIKQRNASIATLKFPFPQYRTGQHEFAAAVYKAIYSRARLFVQAPTGTG
FT                   KTISTLFPTIKAMGSGLIQRAFYLTAKQSTRRVAEQAIALMADVGLRAKSITLTAKDTI
FT                   TFADEPDDPSQNPYMLGYYDRLKPALHDLLEYEDQLTRSVIESYARKHTLDPFEFSLDA
FT                   SLFCDVVICDYNYLFNPLVFLQRFFSEADDSQFFLVDEAHNLVSRARDMYTASLTNQDF
FT                   INLKQALAPFKGTALTKVRRTMTRIVTTMNTLADQLLNGQSLIFQAAPLDDLAQVLTRF
FT                   TETVHDWLAEPPTPALQPAVELVLPVFFLANQYLRIGDFYDDTFKTEIAKEHDTIMIKM
FT                   LCLDPSHFVDDALKKGRGAVLFSATLSPMPYFQKLLGGAEHSLAYTLPSPFTPDNQAII
FT                   VDASVHTTYRRRTQDLPQLIASLTTLVRAKAGHYLFFFPSYAYLKMAHEAFTAANPDLK
FT                   TCVQENAMNESERQAFLDHFKAGSEPVIGFAVLGGIFAEGIDLKGTQLIGVAIVSVGLP
FT                   GINPETDQLRAYFDHDAGQGFAYAYQLPGFNNVLQAGGRVIRGAKDVGVILLIDERFIT
FT                   PRYARLFPDHWTHAQVSYNPTQLAQLLTHFWEAHHENPTHA"
FT   CDS_pept        333000..334289
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="upgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00329"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, sugar transporter periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86224"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86224.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTSFWRLLGFMGAILLLLTACGKQGSAAKSSSSAPVKITYWHR
FT                   MTGTYEKSLNKLITKFNNSQKKYKVVATSQGSYNALQQKIMAAGKSKTLPTMAQSPYTN
FT                   IGDYVKNQLLLPFDSEMLNGSNKLSNRQLKDTYPSFLAAGKYDGKYYGLPFSVSTSVLF
FT                   YNKKLMSQYNISMPKTWADFAADQDKLKGTDINAIELDQSYDVALEGMAYGAGSQLITP
FT                   KLKANLNAPKTLAAVNQILDLRKSGALKTAGEDQYFSVPFANGKAVFGIGSSATVPVLL
FT                   QQAPKSLDWGTAVIPEYEGKRSNPLNGNYNVLFKGASKAQQAGAWAFQKFLLKSENAAQ
FT                   WAKASGYVPVTKSASNSATFKAYLEKNTQYKAAVSAVSQSFASTVFAGYTDYRNDLMST
FT                   VDSTLTKNVSGETAFDNLQKQTDKILEENK"
FT   CDS_pept        334486..335136
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00330"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86225"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86225.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINVHKFQEAILAGTFEHTAVHVTAAAFKKDGITDALTKVFADV
FT                   RAAIEKDQLIQADLVVDFPEPTTITVETGIINLPFANVNKIPNFLEPDEIVPVRVYLIV
FT                   ASPFVNVSGLRIDEAATAADYLQDFDTINAQMTASVQEKLEHIQTEMAKPKETVKEVPA
FT                   NKQKTTAKKTTRRATTKKKTTTRKTTKKSTSARKAAPKRTTTKKTMTRKTTKK"
FT   CDS_pept        335544..336515
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00331"
FT                   /product="Mannose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86226"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86226.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPLFLKPYFNPKIWGGRKLKTEYGFDIPDGKIGEAWIISGHPH
FT                   GPATIENGPLKGKTLRQAWHEDPAYFGPQHSQEFPLLVKILDAEASLSVQVHPDDAYAA
FT                   AHEAKGELGKTECWYILKADPGAYLIYGHHAKTHEQLKEMIEAGDWEHLLRKYPVKTGD
FT                   FVYVPSGTIHALNKGIVALETQQSSDTTYRLYDYDRTDDQGHKRELHIKQSLDVTTVPF
FT                   HDPKLHITKENVTGGQITTFVKPPLSPHFAVYRLDVDGTMSFTQQAPYTNVTVLDGTGT
FT                   FTADGKDYPIKTGDSFLIPNQIKTWQFTGKLAIVTSTPGADA"
FT   CDS_pept        336908..337624
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gntR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00332"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86227"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86227.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVPLTKQLVDQLETFIKEKLQPNDKLPSERDLSELYHVSRNTV
FT                   RSALNELFLRGFIYRSTGKGTFVAERFDERTDVSGSYSFTKQMLAMNRQPVTKIQRLEK
FT                   IAVPPDIAKRMRVDPETPVYVLDRLRIADQLPMMIERSYLPALTVPDLQASDLAKNPLY
FT                   DWLEQHYGIHIASVDEAFFAGLVSPEDAKQLRVAPASACLNIRRTTFADTGEIVEYTLS
FT                   VARADQFVYHVHHVNH"
FT   CDS_pept        337638..338819
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="agaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00333"
FT                   /product="Tagatose-6-phosphate ketose/aldose isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86228"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86228.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEKTTEELTKMGAQITTAEIKQQPELWQEAFANYTRDKEKITAF
FT                   LKQVTAAANGQTVRVIFTGAGSSQYVGDTVTPYLRAHGDRSKFEFESIASTDIVSAPYD
FT                   FLEADTPTILVSFARSGNSPESLKTVELAEQVVHNLHQISITCAPEGQLAKKSATEDKT
FT                   LLLLQPAGSNDKGFAMTGSFSCMTLSALLVFDAASDDDKRQWVQAIAAMGKEVVAREAE
FT                   IQAVLDQDFERIVYLGSGSLGGLTRETRLKVLELTAGQYATMFDTSMGFRHGPKSFVND
FT                   KTLLFDLVSNNAYTRQYDIDVLEEVKDDKIAPSVMAVGTKQDQNFSGDGFYFENGLKDL
FT                   PEGYQALPDVMFAQTVALLASIKVGNLPDTPSPTGTVNRVVKGVILHDYSGQE"
FT   CDS_pept        338896..340056
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00334"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86229"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86229.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYYIHAAKFFLKHVTEIGGYLEVTDDGQFGQYLPESAKPEGEIV
FT                   EQPGKLIAPGLVDTHIHGLLGHDVMDNDWDGINTMSQNLLKAGVTSWLPTTLTGSFDQL
FT                   NDVCKTIAAHAGEESGAKIQGIYFEGPYFTTKHKGAQNPKYFKNPSEKEYDAWQTSANG
FT                   LLKKIAIAPERDGAVAFTRYATGDGTVVALGHSDATFEQAKACVEAGATVFTHTFNGMS
FT                   PLSHRAPGMVGAAMYLQGVDDELICDGHHVRPEVATTLIRLKGAEHIALITDCMRAGMM
FT                   PDGDYVLGEFPVYVKDGMARLKDGDSLAGSVLELKDSLTNLLAWNAATPEAIIRMATQT
FT                   PAASCKIDDQCGSILPGRAADYLVLDADLKLQATYLGGKLAYQAEA"
FT   CDS_pept        340100..340348
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00335"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86230"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86230.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLDYGNGTGVMNRFGLPYARRVTLTITRSPAQKSACKDLSRNGQ
FT                   SPAVTSKATYTPTSERAGSRSHFGREVKVRDDLFDRS"
FT   CDS_pept        340323..342104
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bgaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00336"
FT                   /product="Beta-galactosidase (GH35)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86231"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86231.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFSIDHEFMLDGKPFKILSGAIHYFRVHPSDWYHSLYNLKALG
FT                   FNTVETYVPWNLHEYREGEFDFSGILDIERFLKTAEDLGLYAIVRPSPYICAEWEFGGF
FT                   PAWLLTKKMRLRTDDPAYLAAIDRYYTALMPHLVDHQVTHGGNVIMMQVENEYGSYGED
FT                   QDYLAAVAKLMQQHGVDVPLFTSDGPWPATLNAGSMIDAGILATGNFGSAADKNFDRLA
FT                   AFHQEHGRDWPLMCVEFWDGWFNRWGEPIIRRDPDETAEDLRAVIKRGSVNLYMFHGGT
FT                   NFGFMNGTSARKDHDLPQVTSYDYDAPLNEQGNPTPKYFAIQKMIHEELPEVQQAKPLV
FT                   KPTMAPASHPLTAKVSLFAVLDQLTKPIAASYPQTQEFLGQYTGYTLYRTQPLISGTDK
FT                   GTPAKLRVIDARDRVQAYLDQKWLATQYQEAIGDDILLPEVEGHHQLDLLVENMSRVNY
FT                   GSKIEAITQFKGIRTGVMVDLHFIKGYQQYPLDLNRASRLTFTEGWQPATPAFYKYTFD
FT                   LTAPQDTYLDCRGFGKGVMLVNGVNVGRFWEKGPTLSLYVPAGLLHAGKNDVIVFETEG
FT                   RYAESLKMADHPIFKEP"
FT   CDS_pept        342175..342657
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00337"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose-specific IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86232"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86232.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIAARIDGRLVHGQVANLWTTKLGATRIMVVDEAASKSDIDKS
FT                   GLRMATPETVRLSVLDVATAANHILNHKYDSQKVFIVAKRPETFLALVEAGVPIKELNV
FT                   GNMSQTDKTRSITKSINVVDEDIETFKKLDAHGVHLIAQMVPGDAAADFMSLLKKG"
FT   CDS_pept        342837..343580
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00338"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose-specific IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86233"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86233.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLGVGTFGGASKIDANSGTLLATAFSVSSGMKPEAAVAAIAVPV
FT                   ASIMIQTDILARFANTFFAHRIDKMVDEYNYKGIERYFLAGALPWALSRMIPVGLALAF
FT                   GGGFVTNIAHALNTDWKWLGDGLATAGAVLPAVGFAILLHYLPVKKHFAYLILGFIFTM
FT                   LFTTLFGNIQTLGTAVAGVAKNFTATFNGLSMLAIALIGFAFAAISYQQSTQLHDSVGG
FT                   GSEANGGAKAAKKTNDEGEITDDEL"
FT   CDS_pept        343567..344388
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00339"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose-specific IID component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86234"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86234.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNSNKPAYKLTDKDFRQINRRSLFGFQLGWNYERMQASGYLYTI
FT                   LPQLRKIYGDGTPELKKMMKTHTQFFNTSNFFNTIITGIDLAVEEKEGIAGEETVVGMK
FT                   TGLMGSFASIGDSIFAALIPAIFGAIAANMAEKGNPVGIFIWIAAQVAVMVFRWKQLRI
FT                   AYNEGVSLVTTMSHRLAALTNAATIMGVFMVGALVATMINVKFAFAPKIGSVPLNFQNS
FT                   ADMIIPKLLPALIVGAVYWLLGRKHMTSTRAIFIVLIVSVALSALGVITKG"
FT   CDS_pept        344530..344910
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00340"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose-specific IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86235"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86235.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLVLISHGQLCEELKKSAEMIMGPQDDIATVALLPNEGPEDFQ
FT                   AKFKAAIEGEDDVTVLADLKGGTPNNVAARVLAEGGKFDLYAGMNLPMVISFLNAQMLD
FT                   MKPDLLGDGKAGVVYINDIVKH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345013..345951)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00341"
FT                   /product="Tagatose-6-phosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86236"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86236.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTVTLNPSIDVSYPLEHLATNTVNRVKNVRKTAGGKGLNVSRV
FT                   IHQMDHDILATGFIGGYFGQWLQHQLDNEGIPHQFLSIQAETRSSIAILHDNGNQTEIL
FT                   EAGPTIDRKDANKFLDHFDHLLPEADLVTISGSMPQGLPETYYTLMIAHAEKQGVKVLL
FT                   DTSGATLTHALDAPLKPFLIKPNDEELSDLLKHHVDKNDLSTLKQDLQAPVFAGVDWVV
FT                   VSLGAAGAFAKHGQNFYHAVIPKIKVVNAVGSGDATLAGLAMGIHDKQSDQTILKTAMT
FT                   TGMLNTMQATTGFVDPAQFQIYFNQVTIQPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346166..346969)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="srlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00342"
FT                   /product="Sorbitol-6-phosphate 2-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86237"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86237.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDWLNIDDRVFIVTGGSSGIGDAIVKDLIGNHAKVVNADLKEG
FT                   SFKDDNLLFVQTDVTKRDQVEHMVATAKEKFGTINGLVNNAGINIPRILTDPTDPDGKY
FT                   VINEANFDKMFTINVKSVWLCSSIVVKELVKQHKGVIVNMSSESGLEGSQGAGIYSGTK
FT                   GAINGFTRAWAKELGQYNVRMIGVAPGVLEATGLRTLSYEEGLAYSRHETVEQLRAGYA
FT                   KTSTIPLGRSGKLSEVADLVTYFLSDRSSYMTGQTVNVSGGKSRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347024..348373)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00343"
FT                   /product="PTS system, galactitol-specific IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86238"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86238.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVIQYIVDLGPSVMIPIIIFILGIFLRQGVGRSLRAGISIGIGF
FT                   VGINLVISLLTDNLGKAAEAMAKNFNLGLSVVDVGWPGTSPMAWASAMGLIAIPIAIAV
FT                   NVIMLLTRMTKVVNVDIWNIWHMAFTGAIVQLATGSFTWGIVAICVHAAIAYKLGDIFK
FT                   PVTDNFFGLEGISIPHGTSAYMGIFAKPIDDLIEAIPGLNKITITSKTVEEKFGVLGQP
FT                   SIIGAILGIIIGLLAKFPIGKSLQLGIQMAAVMVLMPVVVKFIMEGLIPISQGAKVIMD
FT                   KHFKGGLFTIGMDPALLLGNSDVIAAGLLFVPITLLIAILVPGNKVLPFGDLATIGFFI
FT                   AIATGVHKGNIFRTLISGSVIMFITIWISNQMYPLEVALGHATNLLAKGKEVSSLDQAG
FT                   SPITYLLTKGFTGQVGIGFIVIAILFISAFAYTYIAYKRQRLYVTDNKTK"
FT   CDS_pept        348729..350144
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is9"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00344"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS5 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86239"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86239.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYRQKATQLSLESFGSALGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAY
FT                   QLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTDRQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKP
FT                   FEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERLEADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQD
FT                   TTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRREAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQ
FT                   LQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVIKQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQ
FT                   PYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDVERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGE
FT                   YPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKLGRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIER
FT                   KFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIALANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQI
FT                   NYKVTEIRPETAT"
FT   CDS_pept        350258..350764
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00345"
FT                   /product="PTS system, galactitol-specific IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86240"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86240.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRMTLLNKHLIHRNVTFRDADDALKSMATAMVENQYVKPTFVDA
FT                   VIRREHKFPTGLPTGGIMVAIPHADWTNVNRGTISVATLEKPVLFKNMGNPEEDLAVRL
FT                   IFMLAVSEPHAEVNLLRDLMGIVQNQATLQGLLDAPTDLDLFKRLEDMFQDIVVDKEKK
FT                   EETSK"
FT   CDS_pept        350761..351060
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00346"
FT                   /product="PTS system, galactitol-specific IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86241"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86241.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIVACGSGIATSTVARNALEEKLKAKGIDMTQVSMDQTSIPQ
FT                   LRSKADQFDLAVTTGKFTEDIGVPVLNGLPFLTGVGEDELVQKVIDVLGLESRK"
FT   CDS_pept        351291..352151
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00347"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86242"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86242.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHFSVTLTSAEATHISRDNFYEPLDLTIRKQLLFNYALKNRRWI
FT                   KVNGFLRRPGDWINEKEAFEVTSLASRLPLEQLRRRYPDYYPVINKSQWLRQRDEAQAL
FT                   FDTFIPKVQRRKRARYDNEVAAFCHDNGFQEIDSLRTREARSPGAYVVALDDYLSIYFG
FT                   IVPNIAASILAHWDALLDLNAITTLDALPIDAFKPLDTTRIFIKTAEKRHLEELKLELA
FT                   DLVPYRYTLNQSSPSLAGMGSTKETNLALFPKGVEVHDAMGGYELFEYDLARELNIHPH
FT                   KDDEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        352522..354048
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yohJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00348"
FT                   /product="Lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86243"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86243.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFVNENIFSMNSGTEFSAAQRVMLFKKNKVPAQIVTRNYNPLM
FT                   IDDVHRIGLEQKDVVNMYDYFQEILDVAPKDVNVRYTEAIDKYQYHIDGVDPNESKIVY
FT                   HGKTIGKVNIAPGTVGLVGSIEYYNDMNTVVAKDIWDRRGFKSSTQYFHPDGAFGPQVF
FT                   YDRDGKPKIEITRMNVNGELRNTMYKLLDYQGRAWRFDTENEMFVFFMNELMLKHSGVL
FT                   INDRPSLISEVAAVVGARGKWQFLHSAHTYKPEQAGGSRNYVDYLQPLFATHMNDFDGV
FT                   MVPTVEQKQEIDKFFHFKHVVVVPDSYAEPHKLVPAEKRDRNKIVYLGRISPEKEPQEA
FT                   VKIFAKAKKDLPDLHLEFYGYSSDQSLDNSLKELIKKLEIEDAVHFNGYQNNDQLAKKL
FT                   GDAAAVLSTSSSEAFGMNVLQAMSFGVPVIGYQVKYGMKLVVKEGISGYLVPNGESQQG
FT                   AKALVKLLTDKDKWADMLESTYESSQKFNAAAAWQQWQAQQAAVPNVFSK"
FT   CDS_pept        354064..355677
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yohH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00349"
FT                   /product="Poly(Glycerol-phosphate)
FT                   alpha-glucosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86244"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86244.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFFINSNFNKNNSGIEHAQLKRAGLFRDHHVPFKMIFREWNPRL
FT                   HEYLNHNGVSDDEALNMFDYYQNAEQVPAKILHAEDIDFGFDKLSYAKEPDNHRYLVTR
FT                   GKLFVGRINYFEDDSAERVSSVEQFDGFGNLYRVDFYDFRGFLSLSQWYTPDNKVGTEV
FT                   WHKVDGRPVIETFNKYDANHAFIKTGWRLIEDNGAVYMFSNIDDLTQHFYNNVNEQYWN
FT                   DKEVNVFILDRSHLGDWQLIHLQRPAYIVMNLHNSHAGDAQDPMHSVMNNFYEYSLIHA
FT                   NDYDAIVSATNKQTHDVRERFHPTCKLFTIPVGVLPDEQLARPHVAMTDRQPAKVLVTA
FT                   RVAPEKQIDHIVAAIGIAKKDVPNISLDVYGYVDHRDDNRAMKRINAAIEKYHLQGAIK
FT                   LHDYTNDVGAVQRNAQVYALASVMEGFNLSLMEALSNGMVGVTYDVNYGPNELVVDGKN
FT                   GFVVPFGDIKAMAAKFVELFTHPDELQQMSDQAYELSDRYSEANVWKAWQALLDDAKKK
FT                   DIHYTEEISAGIGDQRVKKA"
FT   CDS_pept        355828..357099
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00350"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86245"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86245.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKLKIIELLKQQVAAKTAELTPKNIQKITQDIQDLLKLLNDVV
FT                   AIDFVDTTSETSPQQENTAVAKPESNAAVAPMITQTAPETKSEPKQQTQPQQPQQPKPS
FT                   QPKSNPEPETPLLSEHWLNNHKSYIGRFHLDLNGGHVGTIKVSESKLHKMKNPPENGDW
FT                   VRADEYQDSDSVNYKITTLKRDPLPTEIVRLKFLPAVFREDVKRWYIEFQSPEHETRQQ
FT                   LLLGDYDVMLFKLKPGDYIDYAYRRGQEINGKIIWRYTDSAAVATRMKQRYAKSANTDA
FT                   DKNTATSKQKATQTANKTVKPAKRRRAVQQVFADKTLLLVCFENSAMPRKVKRHVEERG
FT                   GKLVLSSHSDSGAMLKKKVQKSDVVIVTTDFVGHSQMFAAKDEAKRIGKPIWMARNTNE
FT                   RNLLQWYKRHFPNESKPSAARQEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357239..358435)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="patB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00351"
FT                   /product="Aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86246"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86246.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFNRLFDRKAGNARKWADQVLAEKFGLTANAIPMDLADFDFPV
FT                   APPIHQAIMTRAAVPDYSYTYIPEAFYETVIAWNARRFGLQLEKDWIKLSYGTVPTLHY
FT                   LVQAFTEQNEAVLINTPAYDPFAEAVRNNHRQLATSPLMLVDNRYEFDFADMAAKMQRP
FT                   DVKMFILCSPQNPSGRVWTAEELARVGELCRQHQVLLISDEIHRDIVYPGVTFTSIWQA
FT                   CPAIQSQSILCLSPNKAFNLGGLKTSYVVIPDPAIRARLNAQFVANSITSPNSFAVPAL
FT                   IAAYTDCDAWLDEMVAYVAANFAYLVNRLQVIPEIQVMPSDSGFLAWLDTQRLFPDETA
FT                   MKRFFTAADLSCVVGSYFVADGGGFVRLNIGMPRPLLKEALDRMVATYATWPRIGQEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358422..359501)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ypdF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00352"
FT                   /product="Aminopeptidase YpdF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86247"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86247.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHLTNLQKAIGAQHLDALLLHDRQSKRYVGALPGSGVYVVVTPT
FT                   QAVQIHDGRYRAEAADTQGFTNIEVPQGSYLPQLIDFLTSQQSRRIGLVSNGFSIKEFQ
FT                   TLAAQNWTLSLADDLIMEQRMRKDEAEIAAVAAACAMTDKIFTQLLPHIRPGISEQTLN
FT                   AWLYFYTLQAGATGMAFDPIIASGPRGAFPHGRPSERILQENELITIDFGIVLADYQSD
FT                   MTRTLSIGKPPAELAAVHAAVLDAQQTAIAALKPGMQGREVDAIVRGVLTAAGYGDCFT
FT                   HGLGHGLGLGGDQPILNPRSQTVLAPGMIVTIEPGAYLPGIGGVRIEDDVVITETGARV
FT                   LNQTSRQMNQLEVLEHEPI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359609..360934)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pts"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00353"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86248"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86248.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNKFEAFMNRFFMPIAHKVDNQRHLSAIKAGMVAMTPFTILGSI
FT                   FTIIPALPNMLGPKNAVSQFITGNAALFDLPVKLSIGMIGLYACLSIAYNLGNHYKLYI
FT                   PGCVTLSGFAFLMMVATFNKTGQLDVANLGARGLFTGMIVALLTVELYHWCKTHHLTIK
FT                   MPDGVPDFVSRSFELIPVTLITGGAFIAGRFIFLNLAGELPPSILTRFLAPLVGSMDNP
FT                   WAVLALNFAICTVFFFGIHSSVFSPITSPIMVTFIAENIAAMNAGEAIPHFYTAGAVSS
FT                   FFGFTGCGISIGCVVACMLSKSKRYRKIGKISLFPALFGINEPILFGAPIILNPIMFIP
FT                   HVFGGAIIGTLPMFFMHWGWIAKPIFNPPYVGVFLEGFLINGDYRTILANALQLFLAVA
FT                   LYWPFFKVMERAELKNEAKKASQKSIFSKEDEDTLAGLDLDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360969..361307)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="celA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00354"
FT                   /product="PTS system, lactose/cellobiose-specific IIB
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86249"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86249.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILLCCAGGFSTNMLMQNMAKVVKDSRKLNEADFHFNAIPVDGL
FT                   EEEIDNYDIVLVGPQIGHKTGYIGEICDPRHIPYAVIDKDVYGQMDGATVMKLALVTHA
FT                   KYQKKHAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361374..361691)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00355"
FT                   /product="PTS system, lactose/cellobiose-specific IIA
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86250"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86250.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTQELEIMQLIANAGESKTKAFEALAAVKTQDFDRARNLLAES
FT                   KAIDVAAHNAQTAMIAREFAPDQTPEPVSLLMVHAQDHYMTSQLARDLIETLIEVFETR
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361776..362816)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ypdE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00356"
FT                   /product="Aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86251"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86251.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLQLMAALSNADAIAANESEVRAVLRHHLAPYGLTSQTDGLGSL
FT                   IFTKEAADPQFSVIIYGHMDEVGYMVRTITPEGLLRLMVVGGVKPAASHWQNVRITTAA
FT                   GHKLPGMVIRDDTLPAFDQVLCDVGANNADDVAALGIAIGDMVTFATEFHGYAPDGVFG
FT                   GKALDDRLGCYVGAQLLAELADEKLPFTLHFAATSSEEVGIRGAKTATQLIKPDLAFIV
FT                   DVATFQNPRERGEVNQRQVGKGPILTHFDRTLAPNRHLQQFVKATAVAAEIPLQLDMFN
FT                   GGGTDGGEAHKVGSGIPTVVTILPCRYGHCAQSLAHTRDVDQMVALYAAMCRQLSAKLV
FT                   AAAHTF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362801..364594)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00357"
FT                   /product="Transcription antiterminator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86252"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86252.1"
FT                   /translation="MREQLIIQALQANGVMSAMALAKAVGVSRRTLQNDLRLLNHDASG
FT                   FQIRFIRGRGYELQITDTKLLAAYLATLAGQAQPKMPAKRLPELLQQLLSTTNYLTVAQ
FT                   LAATQLISTKQLQRDLRELDKLLVGTPLSLIRKAHYGVRIQGNWQSRIHALQQYGLPPN
FT                   HATLAQQLQPLGLDPAVTTQFASEIGWSLVVTGQSLHAPPADTDFAAILAAIRLSPEAW
FT                   HFLTVSFAAKRKQLTTRLDHERLKNKLRAYFTTLDARHETNFATHPEFLSLMYFHVLAL
FT                   IGRLKEHQSLAGLSLEPLARDYPIAFNWAVQFAQWLSREYQIEVPKTEVGYLTTHLLVP
FT                   LEQAHEKWSRHGYRIAVICGTGGGIATLLSLRLRRIFPEAVIQTFGLNELKAIHQLSPD
FT                   LLFTVTALNESFDCPVIQIDEVASDLDFASLRHELSMASQHHATASLADLLQSTLFFPD
FT                   QKPADYRTLLTTLTAKMAAYCGQVGYAASVLQREDFLATVYDNGIAIPHPLSFSARKNA
FT                   VAVMLLPTGVKNSARPVRIVWLIALKQDQLPLHRTLTTQLAALMQKPDLINQLVHQTEF
FT                   SAFQQTLRTELEGAETTWIYN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364999..366228)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00358"
FT                   /product="Peptidase T"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86253"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86253.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQIQTDFIRYAKINTRSYPGRATTPSTPGQTELAKLLVTQLQEL
FT                   GLQDVGLNPENGFVTATLPANTDKPVKSFGIIAHLDTADYNAENVQPQVHPHYDGKPIN
FT                   FANGLSLTVEQFPALKQYFGQTLITSDGTTLLGVDDKAGIAGAVAAARYLLAHPEVKHG
FT                   LIKFGFGPDEEIGVGADKFDAKGFATDFAYTLDNGDPGQIEYETFNAAQATVTIEGTSV
FT                   HPGEAKGLMVNANTLGRQLDAALPAFDRPEFSAGHEGYFLLLKFHGEISDAELVYIIRD
FT                   FDHQQFEARKAYFQKTIDELNAQFDHPRLKVEMHDQYYNMADIINKDPYPLRLAEAGIK
FT                   AAGLTPKTVPFRGGTDGSKITYQGIPTPNLFNGGINFHGPYEVVSTEAMGKIAETLIHM
FT                   AQLNADGDIA"
FT   CDS_pept        366359..367999
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00359"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86254"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86254.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISKKWTLVLPVAAVLLLAAGCSSSSSSSSGKSSTNQTLNWSET
FT                   SSIVTNDPSQSTDTVSFQTMTNTQEGIYRLTDKGQKPQLALAKKVTTSQDGLTYHVTLR
FT                   NAKWSNGDPITAQDFVYSWQRTVDPKTKATDAFYFAPVKNANAIIKGTKPASDLGIKAT
FT                   DKHHLTITLENPTAYFKKLLAFPLYYPQNQKVVEKYGKKFGTSATTQVYSGPFKLTKWN
FT                   GTGDSWTLVKNPQYWDKKHVKLAKINETVIKDVQTGMNLYQTKKLDSIVLTGEQAAAHL
FT                   NDKDAVKRISSNMTRVDLNQKQVPAFKNVKVRQAFSLMINRAALTKKVLKDGSKPALGF
FT                   VPIGLHTNQKTGADFAKTTQVKSAVAYDKDKAKKLFEAGMKEAGQSQLNLTLLADDADV
FT                   SKQVAEYLQGAFEDLPNVKVTIKSIPKAQRLQAMMSSNYDMVVTGWQSIFADAYNFLDV
FT                   WISNSSYNTSGYKDDKLDQLLSETETKYGNEPQKRWTMLQDAEKILMKDQGTLPLYQAN
FT                   NLQLLRSSVKGVSFNPNGTPYDFKTAYIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368086..368730)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00360"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86255"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86255.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNITIRTEQPSDYRTVETIHRNAFWNLYVPGADEHYLAHILRD
FT                   HADFIPELDLVITLDGQIIGNIMYTKSKLVTATGLEKPIVTFGPVSITPAYQRRGFGKQ
FT                   LIEASMQQAANLGYGAIVIFGDPDNYVARGFQSCQKFNVWAADNTQPTAMLVKELQPQT
FT                   LAGQKWFYHESPAMTYDPADARKFDEGFPEKPKHHQASQEAFYILSHSILK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368896..369108)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00361"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86256"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86256.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTTNEQTQAVIAVTTSITDKQVHLSHQCVGYRQFAHTHHLLSE
FT                   SGTTAHYPYLLASAYQIGRYLAEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369738..371543)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nisT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00362"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, cobalt transporter ATPase and
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86257"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86257.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKTLANFLNLYWKSLREFFKASPLYATILFILVPIQSILPAATI
FT                   AGSQALLTALSHHDSPLAPAVVWSVSVIALGIAGPVVTLTQGLLTDQLVAHINLALMAH
FT                   AKKLKGIATFETATYYDELEFIRSQASWRPVNLIVFGLDLLRGTLSIVSYIVLLSQFNF
FT                   VVILLVLLPIIPQAIFTYKIQQDAFETMVDRSPQSRKMQYYAKTLLANTDAKEVRIFNA
FT                   FDFFIKKYQHTFQQIHRRLSQVRLKQMRISGVYAFINGVALVASLYLVIVGIQSGNYPV
FT                   ASLLTFAVTVVSLSQSLGSLVESSSLLYDTLLFMQKYYQFLNKKDVLTTPQNAAALPDK
FT                   PFAIEFRDVSFAYPETNHKTVLQHVNFKLDPGTTVAVVGENGSGKSTLVKLLLRLYDVS
FT                   SGQILINGTPIEQLNVDAYRHQIRVVFQDYSKFNLSLLESVGIADLPNFNAQNVELALK
FT                   KASAWDNFSNQQIDLQTHFGKQYEDGIEISGGQWQKIAIARAFLNDDHAHLAILDEPTA
FT                   AIDPRSEFEIYQHFAELSQNKTVLFVTHRLSSVTMADKVLFLKAGKVVGFAPHQVLMQT
FT                   NAAYAEMYRMQAEGYVKGLSQSETE"
FT   CDS_pept        371961..372527
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00363"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, cobalt transporter permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86258"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86258.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRWSLRDVVLLAFLAFLFGGVFMGADAIYAVLAAALTPLGYAPF
FT                   ANEILFGMWVMAAPMTTMLLRKKGSSILGECLAALAEMLYGSYFGPAVLLSGFVQGLGS
FT                   EAGFIVTRYRRYDTVSLLLAAVGTTLFSFTYEYFKLGYGAYSFGMILGLVTVRLLSVIF
FT                   FGVVLVQLVMKLYEQAAGVKRLAGR"
FT   CDS_pept        372534..373877
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00364"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, cobalt transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86259"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86259.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIRLKDLQFHRETPLFDHLSFEFATGALTVLTGDSGSGKSTLLN
FT                   LIAGFAPMTYSGTILLDNHDLSGASMQAKAQQVGMLFQNPDQQFTMRTLSGELAFALEN
FT                   LGLSAAAMAQRSKQAVALGDTQALLNRDLQTLSGGEKQRAALTVLLAMNPPILLLDEPF
FT                   ASIDPVSRQQLITKLGRLRDAGKTIVIADHDLRDYAGVADALVALKDGQLTRLPLTTLT
FT                   TIPTRFDLTQANAATVSLLRFDQVVCARNHQILVQAPTWQFNTGITTLTGANGSGKSTL
FT                   LRAMVQLHPYRGRMFLDSRRLRRTKKLYRTMTLAVQDAGKQFVTLTPADELAFGPALTP
FT                   KVRKRQAAALAYLGLTGKQTGSLYHLSEGQKKMVQLIAMLSLERTFLLLDEPFSGLDER
FT                   ACAFFAAWIKEKAAKQAFLIVTHRLAPLAGISHQHVALADHRLHILQE"
FT   CDS_pept        373882..374529
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00365"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, cobalt transporter permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86260"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86260.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVKKTNAVNLSLFILLLTLEISFSHAVSLNVALIGLASGFLIWR
FT                   RAFNSLVVLALLPLIPAASTYWAITLHGTDTTYALLLWVRTYAFTALGLVFLIGVDLET
FT                   LLLWLEQHKLSPNFVYGLLVVIHALPQIMHEVAAIREASLLRGQKLHAWSPMIYVKVIF
FT                   VAMSWQDQYVKAMYAHGYTEGAARTVHQTIRSSWCGLIAMVGGFVLLNLIAR"
FT   CDS_pept        374644..375336
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tenA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00366"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional activator TenA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86261"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86261.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSKIARQQVVPYWEGSFSHPFLTELQAGTLDPAIFRYYLIQDA
FT                   YYLKHFSRLYALIAQQAQESDLKAYAAQSAAGLAEGELAVRRDFFDTLMITDVEVAATA
FT                   IAPTAYHYVSHMYRQLVAGTPHVAIAGMLPCPWLYQEVGQYLAQRQSPVPIYQRWIETY
FT                   SGAANADDQQAAVALVDRLYDHSTSAEQQQMLAAFRISTQMEYSFWEMAYHLEKWPEGS
FT                   RNNDAKSR"
FT   CDS_pept        375317..375817
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiW"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00367"
FT                   /product="Hydroxyethylthiazole permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86262"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86262.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQNRVKRLAILAMMIALDVVLSPLFRIEGMAPMSSVVNVVAAVV
FT                   MGPLYATVMAFACALLRMTLLGIPPLALTGAVFGALLAGIGYRIGRRSVWAAAGEILGT
FT                   GLIGSLLSYPVMVWFTGSSQSLYWFVYTPRFFGGAISGSLIALFVLYELDHSGLTRRLQ
FT                   KIF"
FT   CDS_pept        375868..376707
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00368"
FT                   /product="Hydroxyethylthiazole kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86263"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86263.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQSVTTSFKQAFESALPLTSSPLVQCITNEITVESMANALLYID
FT                   AKPVMADAVQEFPEFFAQNNALLLNLGHISPEREKSLLAAGSFAAETHTPVVVDLVGVS
FT                   ATQLRYELGHQLLANHPNVVKGNISEMRRFSGLKSTGRGVDGSQLDQSPAAFSELAEAL
FT                   KQLTRRFPATTFLATGQTDLVVSAHGQWRLENGVLQLDRFTGTGDIVGALIAALLGVGL
FT                   TNDAAVVVAVSYFNCCGEVAAAENTGGLASFRERTLDQLSLLATHQDWIQKVKGQAL"
FT   CDS_pept        376704..377333
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00369"
FT                   /product="Thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86264"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86264.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAEALQLYLVTNRYADSPEVFLAKIAAACENGVTMVQLREKSLT
FT                   TRDYYALAKQVKLITDRYRIPLIIDDRVDVCLAVDAAGVHIGDDELPVAVTRQLLGPDK
FT                   ILGVSTKTVATATAAVTAGADYLGVGAIFPTQTKAAAPLTSLATLKAITAAVSVPIVAI
FT                   GGIKADNLDTFKATGIAGVAIVSEIMQASDTAQKVQTLSAKLKEVL"
FT   CDS_pept        377335..378186
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00370"
FT                   /product="Phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86265"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86265.1"
FT                   /translation="MRINSTPQVVTIAGSDSGGGAGMQADLKTFQARHVFGMSIVVALT
FT                   AQNTYGVQASLPIPDDFIDAQFQSLAADFAIKACKTGMLADSEHVNAVVRNLKQVNFGP
FT                   LIVDPVMVAKGGATLLAPEAVATIKQELLPLADAVTPNLPEAEIIVGHPIKRETDMTAA
FT                   AQTIQELGVKNVIIKGGHRQDAQASDFILLADGSSFWVRSPRIATGNTHGTGDTFSACI
FT                   AAELAKGESLKKAIITAKAFLEGAISQGIFVGHGHGPTNHWATLSEDVQVSAVKSSSSL
FT                   QG"
FT   CDS_pept        378576..380024
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycaM"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00371"
FT                   /product="Amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86266"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86266.1"
FT                   /translation="MQENELTPQRYMSWPVLSLLVFITVIGFENIFYPFQNQGLSVVIN
FT                   WVILLIVYIVPYALIAAQLGTTFTRADEGGGLATWMRRTLGDTWGYWTSWIYWAQTLPY
FT                   LVDVSNAVIVALSWMILGDNSLGKRMSNLTFGLLTFAIILLFIVLENLFSRSLEVMSLI
FT                   GGAAMFLMAVLFVALTAAGLAKGMPSATHFSWDAFRPHFSLHYFATTGLLIFATSGAEL
FT                   GATYIAQLRNPKKQFPKAMWALALMTGFLVIFGSLALGVWFNANHLPDDLKMNGAYYAF
FT                   SMLGKAWGWGKTLMYLFAVTQLLFMLAQLAVLIDASSRVLSADTAMRFMPKWLLQKNKQ
FT                   GRPVHSYIFTASLCLFLLLLSGTLPNINAIFNWLLNLNGIVSPYKTALVFVAFLALRAQ
FT                   ADKFTSGYTFIKSKTGAYLVGGWCFVFTFICATLGFLPQEVVFGTNGWTHQLIMNIISV
FT                   IVLFGFGFIMPLLARRDVIKEKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        380438..381457
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00372"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86267"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86267.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKVSITDVAKETGLSVTTVSQILNGKGARFSEKSRKRVLAAKE
FT                   ALGYEPDLFARGLVGKRGNSIGVVIPDMMNPFFASFVVSVEKAAIPRGLFPQIFSINGF
FT                   HENVDYFIRQFLGGTQRGLILAAPEASQEIVQKVGKQLNLPMVFTDQATTLMTGDSIRI
FT                   DERHAGFLVADHLLQLGHRRIAFVLPQRLTVNLKDRMAGYQQAFAQYGVQLDPALIFPS
FT                   AFNPEGGRQAVAQIVKTNATAIIAINDDVASGVYRGLYEQHKRIPADYAVVGFDDVSQA
FT                   RFMTPGLTTLAQPIDQLGQQAVELLVAQMSGEHNTRNTIELPVKLVKRGSTKIANHRG"
FT   CDS_pept        381723..382664
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00373"
FT                   /product="Ribokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86268"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86268.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNHVVVIGSINVDAILHIQRLPQPGETIQMDAFSKAAGGEGANQ
FT                   AVAAARSGAKTSFIGRVGDDANAAFMRGELVKNQIDTQYVATTADTETGQAYILLQASG
FT                   QNSIIIQHGANFELTPADVQRATGLIQSADFVVAELETPVAATAEAFKIAKAADKVTIL
FT                   NPAPAQKDLPEALLKNVDLIAPNETESELITGIPVTDEASMRQSAAYYHQLGIRGVVIT
FT                   LGSKGSFISLDGQATLVPAFKVKAVDTTAAGDTFIGALVSNLQPDLGNIVDAETYASMA
FT                   SSFTVQKLGAFPSIPMGDEVRAGLAKVKMDPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382770..383072)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00374"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86269"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86269.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIKKFTETTSTDMDAFFAEMMQDSSYRKLAESEKAKLASAYAV
FT                   LEARQNAGLSQQELANKSGVPKTTIARIEQGNNTSIETLTKIANALGKQVKVSIV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383237..383482)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00375"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86270"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86270.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVFAFLIKKPDFSLITKAILTVAFFTLILGILPKQNATDAQKFV
FT                   QIAHLSGFLAGIICVIMIFALRNWKKVFCSFFKQID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383753..385168)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is10"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00376"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS5 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86271"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86271.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYRQKATQLSLESFGSALGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAY
FT                   QLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTDRQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKP
FT                   FEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERLEADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQD
FT                   TTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRREAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQ
FT                   LQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVIKQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQ
FT                   PYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDVERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGE
FT                   YPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKLGRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIER
FT                   KFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIALANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQI
FT                   NYKVTEIRPETAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386245..386430)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00377"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86272"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86272.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKLVNNVLQLDSNSLTKVRGGNIIPYRGDLNQTLYEQTPIYRM
FT                   THKYKLPIVHPIKQNF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386547..386723)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00378"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86273"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86273.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCCHARQHVVAQSIKNPDLLKINVWVFNYRQGVQINYTQSDHCV
FT                   QYLHTVFNAFNHY"
FT   CDS_pept        387528..387734
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00379"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86274"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86274.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWLRLISIKRVLIFGVIAAIGCKVTELATHIDPNVASYIWVIGL
FT                   FITYKVADDISIKVTAGKKGVKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387901..388716)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00380"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86275"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86275.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQELVTLSLAKDPLRFTNNQCIWLLDHVGDPNSKIRDQLVYSLF
FT                   ARGFQTPGFTKHQKKLLADLATQRAQLFDGIDNPQSDKVFTRTFTALLGALFLDTDARE
FT                   PFLTIKQRNTWLDWAINYLRLEQDWRGFIPEKGWAHAVAHGSDLASAAVAHPKVIPAQI
FT                   KQALAIIPNILSWQKTPFLDDEEERLATIIQTASRSPQVQLKQITSVLAKTDQQRWADY
FT                   DQNPSNLSAYYRLSAWKRILTSLYFIAPPLRPEVLPSIERYFRKMGYTE"
FT   CDS_pept        389385..389696
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00381"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86276"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86276.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEKQVIIAKMLELQHLFEKQPDGISQKVVLKIKQAIGKLASNKT
FT                   AAIDISAQVRPISRFIRDEMLEHDYNLTLEQRTLLFDLEGKAQDIENKFQTAADWILF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390000..391955)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00382"
FT                   /product="Penicillin-binding protein 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86277"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86277.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAAIVVIVGGFGAFHWYQGKAEGDQVKATAQAYTKAFANRQYEK
FT                   AVKQVDTSHLKGPGWQYTAKTLAERNQAVFDRIGASNIKITDLKTTNSKDGTYQLTFTA
FT                   NMNTKIGKLPAQHYTAPIVKVGDNWRIRWTPSLLFPQMDGKDTVQISLTAATRGKILDR
FT                   NGQALATNGNVTQAGLVPGKLGTGDERTANLEKIATAWDVKTSSLETLLKQSWVTDDTF
FT                   VPVKIVTDSPALTGAAYQTIGSRTYPLGEAAAQLVGYVGTATADDLKKHPSLTANSKIG
FT                   KAGLEQIYDHYLRGTDGGTIAIRNGSNSHPLLDTKAIAGKNLKLTIDANKQKTAYTQLA
FT                   GKSGSVVTMDPTNGELLTLASSPSYDPNAFVNGISQTNYDKYANNTELPFLSRFTQRYA
FT                   PGSTFKMLTAAIALQNKTITPDTTKSISGLKWQKDSSWGDYKVTRTVDASPENMTQALV
FT                   NSDNIWFAQVALKMGASAYLKGLEPLFKTQANLPLTMKKAQISNNGKLASETLLADTAY
FT                   GQGQLLLSPIEQAAMYSAIANDGTMQQPTLIQAAKGKRTSVLQSNAAKTVKTALTHVVS
FT                   DQAGTAHDLAIDGHTIAAKTGTAELKQKQDTDGKENGFLVAMDADKNTYLTVALIEGTG
FT                   SGDVVTAMKPFVASLY"
FT   CDS_pept        392315..393730
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is11"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00383"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS5 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86278"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86278.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYRQKATQLSLESFGSALGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAY
FT                   QLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTDRQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKP
FT                   FEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERLEADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQD
FT                   TTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRREAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQ
FT                   LQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVIKQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQ
FT                   PYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDVERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGE
FT                   YPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKLGRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIER
FT                   KFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIALANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQI
FT                   NYKVTEIRPETAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393742..393918)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00384"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86279"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86279.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTRHLQITVTVIIIIALIITWLTSERIFNLLVFSLIVFAILYPL
FT                   YLVLRANHKLKRK"
FT   CDS_pept        394097..394282
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00385"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86280"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86280.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARTVKFDEFLKKQLENPEFREGFEEETSKLDSAVALMSAREAQ
FT                   GLTQRELAERAGVNRK"
FT   CDS_pept        394391..395779
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00386"
FT                   /product="Transporter, major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86281"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86281.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRWLILMTLGLFFFMVIIDGTIVVVAVPTIAQALAVQPSQVNL
FT                   LLTVYLTTISVCLLFFGQLADQVGRTRLFIHGTYWFLLGSAVAGLGVNLQLVLAARVIQ
FT                   AVGASMTMATSYAIVADVFPPALLGRALGVESIFISLGALAGPGIGGLILSHLPWGFIF
FT                   WVNLPIGLACVVIEWLVFPRASRSQAKVQLDIRGFLILLLLGGLLVILQINRQPLVSGV
FT                   LLALMVVGGLGFWQVERHAAHALLDVQLFRQSRFSRNLGASLLNYIGAYFFTLLAPIYL
FT                   QVLLGLPVALAGMLLMLPPLVSLVANPLAGVLSDRVDQGRLMQVGLGLLVLSNLAFALV
FT                   PGGQQLWPFILVAMTFAVGTALFTNPNSVMLIQSVDAKMRGQVGAATSLARQLGMSIGS
FT                   AFSSLVFYQVLAMMTPARNLAKTAPAALLAAQRVSFLVAANLFLLAAIMLRKKDGKWIQ
FT                   NQMN"
FT   CDS_pept        395755..396189
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="slyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00387"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86282"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86282.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSEPDELISRVNILARQIQHDLDLRLTPTRLNASNYYFILKLGS
FT                   VDDMRQDTLFKKIHLNASNVTRRLAQLITLGLVTKEKAADDKRAWVISLTAEGRALVPR
FT                   VSRIVAEYEAELTAKLAAADKVRFEQILDVLNKTKEDANR"
FT   CDS_pept        396186..396746
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00388"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86283"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86283.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVMAILGIPADYHVVQTTSRTRNGEPVTVERLQTSAEITPNNA
FT                   HMTLVRNEAGTVISFNDSTFKAGGKLPAAERARHQASQLFQQLDSTYAANLTYMRTERQ
FT                   ERHYFDHGERISTPVYWIKFAHRNGSYNWVTIGPDNRVIEVERESYWDYFRNRRATEMW
FT                   NYDDWVLAYEGKGPQMAAPNALA"
FT   CDS_pept        396929..397144
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00389"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86284"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86284.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPDFETLVARLGDLREAARRLADEDYISARYKGYSSEGLTLEE
FT                   VLAKLETTEHEIAKLERALERLADEE"
FT   CDS_pept        397288..397575
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00390"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86285"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86285.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAGKEKTIMASWDKFEKKMDAVMPPQELNIIDALAKLHSERIRR
FT                   GISQRELAKKIGMTQPQLAKIERLDSVPSFNTLNRYAAGLGLKLKISITA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397793..398128)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00391"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86286"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86286.1"
FT                   /translation="MYREGFSLATHLRRRDLYATEFMGMPTPVFIAFMIDFHTRMYAEA
FT                   LQTPKRWTPDALQALLADVKKSLPATGWRRYLRVVQAAVTALADEGTLPRKQAMALLRR
FT                   LTAVMKH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398232..398693)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00392"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86287"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86287.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAQLNNIQRTLLGFMTSPIPTKILNFTDEDTVMTTLQTFCTTM
FT                   YMQTGHGIQGWTDTDQILTAVVNQLRPYQKNPQEYGNRLVILQVFLTLMVQHHLPDPDA
FT                   FIKGIAKLGRSHMISISPDNFNRVTLLNAAGLETYSELPEMQYVQSRGI"
FT   CDS_pept        399211..400695
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00393"
FT                   /product="Transcription antiterminator BglG family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86288"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86288.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLKNGREYKLQLFLAQTNEFTTADEIAKHLDLSKKTVYRLIKQI
FT                   NNAKPGLKVIESAKGRGYRLNHEEFILQRKTFQSDVAEISPITRQEKVMEELLLASPKW
FT                   LKLSQLYEDFYVRDSTIANDEKAINKRLSNYNLKLARKNRALQITGEEPEIRKAIVELL
FT                   QTLDVVDIEDLKSTTNSELNQFDVALVTEQIGKIEKTLGEKVPYPYNVNLFSHLYILIS
FT                   RVKKVAVDTGDQKLTVQERQVMNDEPKIAKIAEKTIQSIGIYLNKQLPEVEQYYLFQYL
FT                   ISSRLPDQTSQVPNFSDEVTKVADFYLSKVGQRLNLAVNSSTIFHELANHVKPMLNRLR
FT                   NGIRVKNVLLEQIKLSYQGVFKIVTEVSKIVSKKFNLPVISDDENGFITLYFARMNEAH
FT                   QLPIRTLVMCTTGIGTSELLKTKLKKHFPELEIVDVINTREYQQYLEKYPKVELIITTV
FT                   GLKEKVPIASLLVSAMLTTEDQARIQKTIEGIRHEN"
FT   CDS_pept        400685..401113
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00394"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86289"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86289.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDRILVFTNVNLKTREEVYQFVVKQEFPSDIENAKKLSRELVD
FT                   REAQGNIQIAESIVLPHAECNYIQRSKLLLIKTQRSIDTWSSDIHDIKVVIVMLLKSDE
FT                   SRNVKMQFVDIMRQLGKDELIEQLLSEDDPELLLKLLS"
FT   CDS_pept        401179..401628
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frwA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00395"
FT                   /product="PTS system, fructose-specific IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86290"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86290.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVINIIDPKIVDTRLNVNNKSEVVTKLAQDLFTNGYIDDVSAFV
FT                   DDVYLRELEGQTGIGGYIAIPHSKSKHVKKIGVAIGINKKEIPWETLDGKGVKVVILFA
FT                   VGDDKESARDHLKLLSLFAKKLGREEVVSRLLDAKDTSDVIAAFK"
FT   CDS_pept        401644..401961
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frwB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00396"
FT                   /product="PTS system, fructose-specific IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86291"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86291.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVGVAACTVGIAHTYIAQEKLETAGKNAGSEIHIETQGTIGVE
FT                   NELTPEQIEEADIVILAIDVKISGEERFKGKKIIQVPTEIAIKSPNKLIAKAKEIIAAS
FT                   V"
FT   CDS_pept        401995..403095
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frwC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00397"
FT                   /product="PTS system, fructose-specific IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86292"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86292.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALKSLNLKGNLLTAISYLIPIVCGAGFLIAIGMAFGGHAQDAL
FT                   VQGKFSFWDALATMGGKGLGMLPVVISTGIAFAIAAKPGIAPGFVIGLTANAISAGFIG
FT                   GILGGFIAGYLVVAILKYVKVPAWAKGLMPTLLIPFIASIIGGLVMVYVIGGPIAAFTA
FT                   ILTGFLKGLSSSSLLVFGAVIGLLSGVDYGGPINKTVFAFVLTLQAEGLNGPITALQLV
FT                   NTATPIGFGLAFFVAKLFGKNIYTKVEVETLKSAVPMGVINIVEGVIPLVMNDIVRGVI
FT                   ATAVGGAAGGAVSMVMGADATVPFGGFLMIPTMSHPWAGVAALVVNILVTAFTLALIKK
FT                   NVSEEDLEKINQAEEEDIDLDDIKVI"
FT   CDS_pept        403139..403807
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tal"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00398"
FT                   /product="Transaldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86293"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86293.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFLDTADVEAIKRINKLGLVDGVTTNPTIISREGRNFEEVVKE
FT                   IANLVPGPISAEVTAMKPEEMIRQAEQMVKWASNIVIKLPMTEAGLQANHYLTDEGIKT
FT                   NVTLVFSVTQGLMAAKSGATFVSPFVGRLDDIGTDGIELVSKLRKIFDIYNFKTQIIAA
FT                   SIRSRAHVECAALSGAHIATIPPKLFNELQSHPLTDRGIAQFAEDWKNFQEMEVVKSHE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        403800..404489
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00399"
FT                   /product="Ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86294"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86294.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIQFSPSLMTMNLNQFGEELKFLSTKVDSFHIDIMDGHYVKNL
FT                   SLSPWFIQEVRKVTSLPLSAHLMVEDPAFWVNQLINLKCEWICMHIEVLNGIAFRLIDQ
FT                   IHEAGLKAGVVLNPETPVSTILPVIDLVDKITIMTVDPGFAGQRFIEEALSKIVDLKEI
FT                   RSEHHYDYLIEMDGSSNRRNFPRIAEAGPDIYIVGRSGLFGLTNNIEMSWGKMTQDFQD
FT                   STGLNLS"
FT   CDS_pept        404798..405247
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ulaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00400"
FT                   /product="PTS system, lactose/cellobiose-specific IIA
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86295"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86295.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDDLITREMIQFSDKTLDWKEAIKLAARPLKDFGFIEPRYIEAM
FT                   INKVEKYGAFIHIGKGIALPHARPEEGAKRVGMSVLKMSHPVLLLGQKEHPITVFICLS
FT                   AVDNTMHLKALAQLTTILSDEHNLACLLNAQNDEEIISVLSEGAK"
FT   CDS_pept        405249..405530
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ulaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00401"
FT                   /product="PTS system, lactose/cellobiose-specific IIB
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86296"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86296.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAAVCGSGLGSSFMVEMNIQGILKDLGVNNVETAHFDVGSAME
FT                   GSADYFFVGKDLADSLSNLKNVIVLDSIIDKKELKEKLEPLLTNQSQG"
FT   CDS_pept        405558..405971
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pts"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00402"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86297"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86297.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGFLKVLVDIASTPAILVALIAILGLVLQRKHVSDVLKGGIKTF
FT                   VGFLVLTSGAGVVTGSLTPFGKMFQQAFHVTGVVPNNEAIIAIAIKNFGTATALIMLFG
FT                   MAANILFARLTKFKYILNFQVKCNDDNEFLIVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405976..406992)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is12"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00403"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS30 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86298"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86298.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSQTNTHKHYQQLSFSDRATIQALQAAGDTATVIAQKLHRSKA
FT                   TISREITRGSVTQLDSKRHSHQVYLAETAQAMHDRKRDRTGHYAFLKTGRAFFKALARE
FT                   LTRKPRVHSVDSFVHFYRDQGKACPSTTTVYRYIDAGLLALDNMTLPKKLRRRIKGYKN
FT                   AHKRKNKKIYGDSIELRPAAVNDRTGVGHWEGDLVKGIRLADEPALMTLTERYSRTEII
FT                   VKIPDYHADTCLKALQDTIDDYGAKEFESITFDNGSEFAKLSEIVGTQIYFAHPYSPWE
FT                   RGTNENANGLLREFFPKGKSLRAVTLVEIQAVQSALNHRPRRILNYLRPCDYYRCMA"
FT   CDS_pept        407068..408117
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ulaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00404"
FT                   /product="PTS system, ascorbate-specific IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86299"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86299.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHLNCKLGKFKYIYLTGHAFFYQACIIAVVLTTTGMNNVLMIAV
FT                   GGLFLGMCGSVFPAIIQPFTKQITGTDDVALAHTGNFGYMIAGYIGKWFGNKNKSTEDI
FT                   NFPKGLAFLRDSTVSIALTMMVVYLTVALFTGSTYIETKLSAGTNFIVFSLQQAGTFAA
FT                   GVYIILAGVRMILAEIIPAFKGISERLVPNSKPGLDCPIVFPYAPNAVLIGFFSSFLGG
FT                   IVSLIIMALTGTTIVIPGVVPHFFCGATSAVYGNATGGIRGAVLGSFVQGVVISFMPLF
FT                   LMPLVSNLGFTGSTFSDTDYGIIGLLLGQSSRMGGQIAVIAVIAVVGITMFLLTAVSAK
FT                   NKGKDEEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        408138..408995
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tktN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00405"
FT                   /product="Transketolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86300"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86300.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTELRDIKKLAAKIRYGAIKSIQLAGQGHIGGSLSVADLLAVL
FT                   YGKQMNFRPSDPHWASRDWLVLSKGHAGPALYSALAATGFIDYKVLETLNRGGTILPSH
FT                   PDRNKTPGVDATTGSLGQGTSQAAGIATGLKQRRLSSYVYLIVGDGELNEGQCWEAFQY
FT                   IASNKLNNCIVFIDNNKKQLDGWTDDIIRQFDISEKMRAFGFTTLHVNGSNVEEIDAAI
FT                   DYLKTIKDSAVCVVLDTVKGAGVKFFEEMADNHSVKFNNPQINAKTDTVLEELKQVFEE
FT                   EENV"
FT   CDS_pept        408988..410004
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tktC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00406"
FT                   /product="Transketolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86301"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86301.1"
FT                   /translation="MFELDAKREIGKELRQTVVDALDTLMDNDNQIIALDADLGGASNF
FT                   LKFKQTHPDKFIDVGISEANMIGVAAGLSLTGYKPFVHTFAPFVARRALDQLFVSGAYS
FT                   GNTINIFGSDPGFAAGFNGGTHTSYGDVGILRTIPNIVICDAADEVQMNWIIQAFSKLK
FT                   GIHYVRANRKGVRAIYKKNSQFRLGKGNLLHRGSDFLIVAAGQLVSEALDVAERLESQG
FT                   MSADVIDMFTIKPLDKDLLLHRLPQKKAVITIENHNIIGGLGSAVAEVMAENKISIPLK
FT                   RIGCDDRFGQVGTPDFLQSEYGLTSEKIYNRIKPLLVLAEGHREADLIAVKHIDNLE"
FT   CDS_pept        410196..411050
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="scrK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00407"
FT                   /product="Fructokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86302"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86302.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGAIEAGGTKFVCAVSPDGQKVEHREEFPTLSPEETMVTVYHYF
FT                   EHHPVESIGIGSFGPVDIKKTSPTFGYIEETPKQSWQHFNFLGEMQRHFPKIKFAFTTD
FT                   VNAAAYGEFKKGAGQGVSDLVYWTVGTGIGAGVILNGQILQGYGHPEAGHILVKRHSED
FT                   SFIGVCPYHHDCLEGLASGPAMEKRYNTSAKNISENSTAWVIEAYYLAQACMTLTLTVA
FT                   PEKIIFGGGVMHQKQLIPLIQKEFTELLAGYVKTPPVDQYITSIQLHDDAGVIGGFQLA
FT                   KDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411100..411858)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00408"
FT                   /product="Lactose phosphotransferase system repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86303"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86303.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVPRQDAILELLGETDSKSMTTVELARKLQVAPMTIRRDLAEMS
FT                   KKRLLSRTYGGASLIIERTTNEKAKIQREAKLEIGRQIAAFITPKATVYLGAGTTVNAA
FT                   ISFLPTNPQILYVTNSDLAFRDLLKRKAKVVLAGGTYEEKSNQFLGAIAEQALENFYFD
FT                   FAFIGTNGIYNGQATTSSLPDKTIKELAAKRALKKYVVADATKIGKADPYPFANINELS
FT                   GIIVDSKLSDRFIRDLKKLCSVVVAKPLNT"
FT   CDS_pept        412099..412572
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frwA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00409"
FT                   /product="PTS system, fructose-specific IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86304"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86304.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFDISKVLNQNLITLDLIASNKEEAISELTDLLVAEGAVNDKK
FT                   AFVEDVLIRETEGMTGLGQGVAIPHGKSKAVSTTSLAIGVSNHFIEWESLDGKPVNTII
FT                   LFAVRDQDADTLHIKLLQKVAILLADDEFIEELHKAKSKKQVLTLFERNPEEE"
FT   CDS_pept        412577..412906
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frwB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00410"
FT                   /product="PTS system, fructose-specific IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86305"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86305.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVGIAACTSGIAHTYIAREKVLKAAKKLGWEAHMETQGTIGTE
FT                   NQLTPEQISEADFVLLAIDIKIGGRERFKGKRVIEVPTNTVIKAPTKVLETIAKKLDDK
FT                   RNSTN"
FT   CDS_pept        412931..414037
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frwC2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00411"
FT                   /product="PTS system, fructose-specific IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86306"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86306.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKLQLRKHAMTAISYMLPLVVAAGLLIAIGNLTGGKVMTSFKG
FT                   DYFLPSVLTTLGVWGMGLLAPVISAAIAYSIADRPGIAPGLLSGVISYNIGAGFLGGML
FT                   GGFITGWVVAALVKYIKVPVWAEGLKPMMIIPLLSSLIMAGIMFYVVGQPIVVATNAMT
FT                   SFLNSMQGSAKFVFGGIMGAMAAFDFGGPVNKVASLFADGLLLQGVQQPEAIKILASMV
FT                   PPFGVTISWVLAILFKRKIYTKAEEDNIKIAFPMGIVMITEGVIPIAAVDLVRVVAASS
FT                   IGAAVGGALSMTWDIKSPVPSGGMFIVPAMNKPLLFCLALLIGSIVTGLILFFTKKTVT
FT                   KDDEVLESGNGANEPEEEIDLDDIKFDE"
FT   CDS_pept        414201..415217
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is13"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00412"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS30 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86307"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86307.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSQTNTHKHYQQLSFSDRATIQALQAAGDTATVIAQKLHRSKA
FT                   TISREITRGSVTQLDSKRHSHQVYLAETAQAMHDRKRDRTGHYAFLKTGRAFFKALARE
FT                   LTRKPRVHSVDSFVHFYRDQGKACPSTTTVYRYIDAGLLALDNMTLPKKLRRRIKGYKN
FT                   AHKRKNKKIYGDSIELRPAAVNDRTGVGHWEGDLVKGIRLADEPALMTLTERYSRTEII
FT                   VKIPDYHADTCLKALQDTIDDYGAKEFESITFDNGSEFAKLSEIVGTQIYFAHPYSPWE
FT                   RGTNENANGLLREFFPKGKSLRAVTLVEIQAVQSALNHRPRRILNYLRPCDYYRCMA"
FT   CDS_pept        415271..416113
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fba"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00413"
FT                   /product="Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86308"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86308.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNREKYAVMAINCFNLESAHATIAAAETKRAPIIIDLLMEHMEK
FT                   HLSRDELLPSIINMAEKASVDVALNLDHGKSEQYVIDSLNAGMLSVMMDASSYPFDENV
FT                   RITKDVVELAHKKGATVEAEVGNMGAVAGSNFTQEDMYTKPDQAISFIKQTNVDCLAVS
FT                   FGSSHGTMPVGYEPHFDFNIVKRIKKVTGKPLVLHGGSGSGNENIRKSIEAGINKINVG
FT                   SDVMDAQSVAIFNQLVEDKHSDFVNVMSSSIIAAKKVVEEYIELSGSVDKAALQTITQ"
FT   CDS_pept        416135..417028
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatY"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00414"
FT                   /product="Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86309"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86309.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINMNQMLTVAKKNHFAVGAYNVSNAELLKASVEQCEADNAPGI
FT                   IAVHPTELAYAKDDFFAYVLQRIRNSNVPFVLHLDHGDTIENVERAIHDGFSSVMIDGS
FT                   LEDWEKNVAITKETVTICHRLGVSVEGELGTIGQTGNHIKEHLQNGIYTQPDDAKKFVE
FT                   ETGVDTLAVGIGTAHGIYPSDVTPKIRIDILKEILAVVDVPLVLHGGSSNPDDQIAEAV
FT                   KTGIAKVNISSDYKHAFFVQARKVLAEDDGWDPNNLFPTAIEAAKKVVHHKNKLFDSVG
FT                   KASLYAGMKPWRSELI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417573..418049)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pts"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00415"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose-specific IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86310"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86310.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNLVLTRIDDRLIHGQVMTAWSRITNAEQVLVIDDDVAKDDFMI
FT                   NVLENAIPETMAIGVFDKEDGVKFLSEPLEAPTIILVKVPETLEYLIDHGIAIDEIDLG
FT                   GMGAKQGRERLYHTISTSSAENETFKRLMDKGVHVFIQIMPQNDKVELKDLLNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418021..418449)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pts"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00416"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose-specific IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86311"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86311.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNIVLLSHGPFCEGLLESLEMITGPQKAIHAIQLHEGESPDNYR
FT                   SKVNELLSSLSGKTMVFVDLKGGTPYNTAASLKQTLQFNLITGMNIPILISVITSRTET
FT                   STLQQLTEIALNPQNSGVELIDLKKGGNPRAKLSLNKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418467..420155)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00417"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose-specific IICD component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86312"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86312.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSAILVALLAIISQWWFFAPITRCMTYPLTTGLLVGIFMGNPM
FT                   LGMLAGANIQLVYLGWINAGGVMPSNTMVAGIYGSALTILSGANPKLAVTFAIPFSLLG
FT                   LLMVQIYQTVNSFWVHRADKALDEGKVNQIRFLNYVPSFIVSFIVYGIPAFCLVMFGKG
FT                   WTTSLISAIPAQFTTALEVVGGLMPALGIAMLLNYLGKKELNAFFIIGFFLTVYLKLDI
FT                   MAIAIFSACIAFLVFIGQSRSNKETAHSSSPKKKVRRLTLQNRNGTAEEVKPASETSVA
FT                   NSSDPATIQYTKKLTHSDLVKTWLWEQGDEAAYNYERLQALGLTNMMIHPIRKLYPKSR
FT                   QADELKKYMVFFNTEPHMVGPIIHGVALSMEEARANGQDVSADDINSVRTGLMGPAAGI
FT                   GDTVQQGIFFPILASVGASLALQGNYLGPIMFTLIFELVIYTIGYIMFMFGYRKGKQSV
FT                   ISILKNGLISKVTNAFSIVGLMVVGAMAASRVSVRTPLVWTVGKSTMKLQNILNQLAPG
FT                   LIPLGITVLVWYLVRKKVNPTWIILGIFVVGILLSYLNVLGIVKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420195..420905)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tal"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00418"
FT                   /product="Transaldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86313"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86313.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFNISIYADGASVDGMIEAKTKWPISGFTTNPTLMKRAGVSDY
FT                   LSFAKEALAAVDGLPISFEVFADDFTTMQKEAEKLATLGQNVFVKIPITNTKGESSVPL
FT                   IKKLSTEGIQINATAILTYKQVKSVAEALSKDTQNIISVFAGRLADTGVDPVPLMKQSQ
FT                   ALVNQYPQASLLWASSRELLNVFQAENLGIDIITVTNPILEKMKMIGLDPTELSLDTVK
FT                   GFHNDVKALGFSIL"
FT   CDS_pept        421109..422140
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00419"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86314"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86314.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKKNASIKDVARLSGVSVATVSRIMNDTGRYSPKTRDKVLKVI
FT                   EEIGYERNSLATSLRINKSNMIGILVPDIANEFYASVLKKSEQALFKLGYSTIICNTER
FT                   SIERETAYYRMLIEHRVDGLISVSSASNQMPLSAKYAIPIVFIDRDPHSNSELIVTTNH
FT                   YAAGKELAKLLLNQADDLCLVMTKSRPSSTMDRVQAFKDELAKSKMDTSGRILSLNTTS
FT                   DKFLQPHPDLKEFIEKKCHKGKRLGVFAINDNVAYMVLRVADELGLKVPDELIVTGVDG
FT                   MSIASISQPTITTIVQDSTAIADEASRLLVESIKKRGEKERLSGTIYIPYRLAQRKSTL
FT                   PKK"
FT   CDS_pept        422379..423293
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhfZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00420"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86315"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86315.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYQYQKKGLALIFLAKKFFVLKVGDRIPTVSEMISESELSRGT
FT                   IQAGLELMKADGAISTVSKGHLGSFLVAQDQDKLLAYLDYRNVVCAMPLPYTKHYEGLG
FT                   TGLYKAFKNQKLGLNVAYVNGSVNRLEGLQRNRYDFIIVSALTADYLTEHHDVDVVGIM
FT                   PEGSYVSRHVIVYKDDRKFKMRDGLRIGIDSHSLDYKLMTNKILEKHKVELIESPYNQI
FT                   VQRIVAGEIDAAIWNLDEVKSKNYPLSYQMIKDPMVKRASRAAILCAKENEFVKRVIGD
FT                   YVDFKEVTAIQQQVISGEVLPEY"
FT   CDS_pept        423326..423676
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00421"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86316"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86316.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDETAKKLQILYDVGKLSDEDLAFIRLADQYLVRTVGERDSEMF
FT                   LIHLSIALERSHKQEPVDALPDNLWAEVTADPEYLNALNIWKHIAESRPVNFSDFETRY
FT                   IIMHLVNILRRG"
FT   CDS_pept        423678..424040
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00422"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86317"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86317.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIVIGGQMGKEELRQELEKLTAGKDVEISVKSDLDAAMAVKDN
FT                   KADFYIGACETGAGGALAMATALLGSSKTLTVASPSKVLSEEDIKEGIDNGKVAFGFTI
FT                   NTKDTILPILAKYLTK"
FT   CDS_pept        424101..425396
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00423"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86318"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86318.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSVLIDYVLIALVGGVGSILANRGIAVFNDGLRPIMPEYLEGK
FT                   IDRKELAATSFAVSFGLIIGFGIPVSIGSTILVAHSILLAADIIGTWTPANKWGTALAG
FT                   VVGAVYGVGLLFGLSFIVSAFKMLPVNFLGALSLLGGPILLAFCAFPALAVASQHGAKK
FT                   GMITFGATFVAYLLATKFGVFSLGNGIKITLNPIGMSLLVAMLFMLYFAAQIKGEGTSN
FT                   ASLVNVFSARVSRIKKNWIWLSIMGGLITAASSVLIIAVDVLPQQLLVKGQVMEAAIAT
FT                   LARAIGFIPLVFSTAIVTGVYGMAGTTIIFAIGLLLKGNPIVAFIAGFVWMWIEVQALA
FT                   GTAKGLDKFPGLRDMGEHIRTSLTDTIAIALLIGAALACNKMAPNLGYFWVIGVWLLNK
FT                   KLKKPLVDMAVGPIAAIALGILLNLLRIVHLF"
FT   CDS_pept        425426..426310
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="php"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00424"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86319"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86319.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLPGKVYAHEHIPIDLSEVKQNEDCHLDTINQVIAEFKDLYQKG
FT                   VRNVISMTNKGMGRNIPYANKVAKESGINIVQCTGFYQDAFLPIEVFRLSVSQLAEQMI
FT                   KDIEVGIKGTDVKAGVIGEIATSKGQWTAAEEKVFQAAVIAQKETGCPISTHTSIGTLG
FT                   HEQVAFFKRHQADLSHIVIGHVDLTGSADYVLEMLKTGVNVEFDTIGKNNYMPDATRVE
FT                   MLKKIEKAGFMDQVVLSMDITRKSHLKVNGGNGYAYLLDSFIPQLKRAGISETFINKML
FT                   EENPQRIYGDINA"
FT   CDS_pept        426303..427409
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhfS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00425"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxal phosphate-dependent transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86320"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86320.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKFKTYPLESIGYEEALQKQFSLVDEITRQFKGSEILMRGDLGV
FT                   VRGLNRPRYTEKVEKVLAAYFHAESAMLVRGAGTAAIRMALHSYLKTGQTLLIHDAPVY
FT                   PTTQTSIDMMGLKTIRVDFNDLSNQDLPEKPDGILVQYTRQKPDDSYDMGEVLAFFKER
FT                   YPSVPIITDDNYAVMKVRKIGVELGANLSCFSTFKLLGPEGIGCIVGTKSAIEKLRSEN
FT                   YSGGSQVQGHEAIDVLRGLTYAPVELAIQAKVVTELVNRLNADEVPGILKAYVANAQSK
FT                   VLLVEFDKPIAEDVLKYTEEFGAAPNPVGAESKYEIVPMFYRVSGTFKRFDPTLLTTTI
FT                   RINPYRCGADTVIRILKLSVEKVMESCS"
FT   CDS_pept        427400..428572
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00426"
FT                   /product="Amino acid racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86321"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86321.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKQLEKQNPELIRYAFELHNTGRILPDTYVIDLDMIFQNTEHI
FT                   VAEAKENHVELLYMTKQVGRNPVIAKEVVKAGIPEAVVVDFREAETFMENGLAIGNVGH
FT                   LVQPPKHFLTRLLRYGTRYVTMYSLENVLALNEAAKAVGIRQKVLLKVVGNGDDIYPGQ
FT                   TGGFTLSQLDQQLEQIKALTNIEISGVTTFPAILYSESKKDFTATPNVRTVKKAKEIFE
FT                   NHNLSTTVVSLPSATSTTSLPLIRQLGGNEGEPGHALTGTTPLHAVKAQPEKPAYCYVS
FT                   EVSHTFGPHSYIFGGGLYRRGHLKNALVQDGNQYAHAHVLPLENSSIDYYLELDRQFKS
FT                   GLPVIMAFRTQIFVTRSTVALVRGLHTAGKSPELVGLYDSQGKKLPERMQ"
FT   CDS_pept        428574..429803
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="YHFW"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00427"
FT                   /product="Phosphopentomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86322"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86322.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKFGVIVLDSFGVGAMDDVPQVRPDDIGSNTALNIIKAVPQIKI
FT                   PNLEKLGLMNAIGQERGDHKFSPTANWGTSLLMHHGADSYLAHQEIMGTKPKMPLLQPF
FT                   NEVIDTVEAQVKKDGFDVERYGDPGYQLLVVNHCATIGDNLEADPGQVYNVTAALDEMP
FT                   FDEITRLGESVRSVVKVSRVIAFGGRGVDLNNILAARKIEHEKYVGVSAPESGVYNTDY
FT                   HVIHLGYGINPKVQLPSILQANGIDVALVGKTADIINVDTTRKFPGVDTNYLFDKFVEQ
FT                   SKDMKDGLLFMNIQETDLAGHAEDPVRYAEVLETADKRLTDVLPLYTGDDILIVMADHG
FT                   DDPTIGFSLHTRERTPLLIYKEGTHNKYVGERSTLSDVGATGSDYFDVQFPENGKSFLH
FT                   RIIDGTDLDA"
FT   CDS_pept        430131..430967
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00428"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit delta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86323"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86323.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLVLQTDFGLVDGAVAAMYGVAYGVDDKLSIHDLTHEIPPYDI
FT                   FAASYRLYQTTKYWPAGTVFVSVVDPGVGSDRRSIIAETADHHFVITPDNGTLTHLAKF
FT                   VGLKRVSVIDEAAHALPGSQESHTFHGRDIYAYNGAKLASGQITFEDLGTPLAADQIVM
FT                   LPLGEVTQQEGQIAGTIDILDIRFGSLWTNIPLDAFKKLGVAPGELVQVSIYYRDQMRY
FT                   QNQMPFTRTFAAVRVGEPLVYVNSLLNLGVAINQDSFSKLYHIGTGVDWHITVKRL"
FT   CDS_pept        431050..431610
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00429"
FT                   /product="Cobalt transport protein cbiQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86324"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86324.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDHKVLSVRTVVAIGIGTAILFILKRFAVIPTGIANTNIDISYG
FT                   FLGFIATLFGPIAGFFIGFLGHALNDFTQYGQPWWTWVFTTGLVGFVIGLFWRRFNVEA
FT                   GNFGAKKIVAFNVLQVITNVVSWSLIAPTLDIIIYSEPANKVYVQGIVSAISNSIATGV
FT                   IGTILLVAYAATRTRSGSLKKES"
FT   CDS_pept        431612..433312
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00430"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, cobalt transporter eATP-binding
FT                   protein cbiO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86325"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86325.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPAIQLDHVTFQYDSQAEPTLHDINLTIQPGEKVLIVGPSGSG
FT                   KSTLGNLINGLIPHAFPGKLSGTVKVNGNVVQDQSLAALSLNVGTVLQDPDAQFVALTA
FT                   GEDIAFALENSAVAPSEMHTRVKKWAERLKIGDLLAQAPQSLSGGQKQRVAMAGVLIDE
FT                   GDILLFDEPLASLDPATGEASVALIDELHQTYHVTEVIIEHRLEDVLRRPVDRVVVMAD
FT                   GRILADDTPEVLLRGQLLQKIGLREPLYLEAAEFAGIDLKQATHLANLETFDAPDLGTK
FT                   LAAFTTEAPKTVADQTQTPLLTVAGLQFAYPKGRQIFTDLNLTLHHGEMVALVGRNGVG
FT                   KSTLSHLIAGFLNPNAGQITLDGEDLATWSVKERADKIGYILQDPNQMISKHLIFDEVA
FT                   LGPRLRGWDEDRVKSAVLSALKVCGLYPFRSWPINALSYGQKKRVTIAAILVLEPALMI
FT                   LDEPTAGQDWRHFTDMMRFLTKLNDQGITMMLITHDMHLMLEYAQRAIVLGDGGVLMDA
FT                   TPAAVLTNPDVIQHASLAQPSLYRLAKRLNLDPLAFTQAVIDQERRVRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        433309..434136
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00431"
FT                   /product="Cobalt transport protein cbiQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86326"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86326.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLFGYDPQDTWLHRLTGATKMLAFIGISVIVMASYDTRFVCAV
FT                   MLASIILFLQAKIHWHQISLVIKIITIFAVVNLLLVYVFSPQYGVGLYGSKHVLIHAGY
FT                   LTLTQEQLFYELNLALKYIVTVPLALIFLITTNPSEFAASLNKLHVSYRISYSVALALR
FT                   YIPDVQANFRQISLAQQARGYELSRKAKLFQRLKGMGQILMPLIFTSLDRIDQISQAME
FT                   LRRFGTGKRRTWYMDQPLRTPDWLVLGGVVAIIVVGLVLFRVNGGRFFNPFKG"
FT   CDS_pept        434102..434266
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00432"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86327"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86327.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGGFLIRLKANFLTESGNSAGSHRVIWRGDACILLLDPNANGWQ
FT                   SQKKRYATQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434488..435621)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00433"
FT                   /product="N-acylamino acid racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86328"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86328.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSRIISATLRQVDIPLRHPFETSFTRMTAKKTMILELTDESGTK
FT                   GYGEVSAFDIPFYNEEFRAGAWELLLNIMLPMILNVDIPHPNDMYPLVAGIRRNNMSKS
FT                   AINCALWDIFAKQANLPLATALGGDKQKVETGVSIGVQASPQALVKVVNGYIEQGYRRI
FT                   KCKIKPGKDYDYLAAVRKAFPNVMLMGDANSAYRRADFAALKRLDDLNLIMIEQPLEPG
FT                   DLLDHADLQKLIKTPVCLDESVTSLDDTRKMIRLGSGKIINIKVARVGGLTVAKQIQAL
FT                   AAQNGIKCWCGGMLDSGVARAENVAIATLPGYTLPNDIAASTRYYDRDIITPLITLNGT
FT                   YVNVPAKPGMGVAIDQENLNDFTIATKTLTAKATAHV"
FT   CDS_pept        436451..438265
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00434"
FT                   /product="Beta-N-acetylhexosaminidase (GH3)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86329"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86329.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDADINAYISNMTLDQKIGQMFVSRTLQDTDKARSDIAKYNLGG
FT                   LIVYGADFTSVEGKTATEAQNNFKMKVQSFQNSASLPLLIGVDQEGGTVSRLSQNPLIA
FT                   NGRSFPSPQTAYANGGMANVTKEASEVGTILKNLGINWNYAPVADSTPDTSSFIYGRTF
FT                   GQDYLATANYITNVIPAWQNAGVAATLKHFPGYGSAIDTHTDFAVVTKSKADFEKEDLL
FT                   PFKSGITAGADSVMIAHIVMQAVDPVYPASLSRKVVTDLLRNELGYNGLIITDALEMGA
FT                   IKQFAQEHDQVPVDVLAVEAGNDCIMNNDYETAIPQIHAAVTSGTIKESEINEHVFRIL
FT                   DLKRKLGLLTKAQLQQKKVQIDNVSYSSDNKKATVSGTVVDSDWQVGEPLSVKDSTGKV
FT                   IITADVGAGGKFTFDIPTNSQEQVLTLTTNLPNIADAKITIKAVSSSNTNKTLLENLIK
FT                   SVEKLASNQYTVKSWQELQAKLTESKSILNNDSATQDQVDASVNALQSALKQLVSASNS
FT                   ENNSQNSNDSSSQSSSNTGGQASSSTSNANETNIASKDLSGTKSDKGSKDNHGFLPSTG
FT                   ERVMAGISVLGVILIACVTVLYIRKKRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438735..439646)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is14"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00435"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS30 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86330"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86330.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIITLIERSQIELMQHHTIQYIAATLGRSRISIRHELHRCPEGD
FT                   YCAIIAQDHADTCRHRCGRHSILTPKLKRMVTERLTLGWSPEMVGYAVHCAPHTIYHWI
FT                   YQRQVDFQPSQLFDHGKRHKRRQDLRSRYNQAVGTSIEICSESANRRTEKGHLEMDTVR
FT                   GSKAAVLTIVDRVTRLMATTKLENLSRNAVLKGFARLMVDFPGPVRSVTVDHGKEFSCD
FT                   QALTKRYRIPVYFCHAYHPNERGTNERFNRELRYYFPKGTQFDQVSEANIQRATAFINN
FT                   KPRKCLRWQTPVQAVSKPLSRW"
FT   CDS_pept        439988..440638
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00436"
FT                   /product="Resolvase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86331"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86331.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIGYARVSTRDQNLARQIEQLHDAGVNKIFQEKLSGKNADRPQ
FT                   LKAMLDYIRDDDEVVVLSLDRLGRNSHDLTDIIETIRHRGAQLNVLNLPSFASIEDPNL
FT                   RNLITTIIVELYKYIAQEERETIKIRQQQGIEIAKRQGKYKGKIREYGPHSPNRQKRYI
FT                   YKEACRLLNRKKDGDETLTKRQIARMLGIAPVTLYRIEKYQAEDLANVPRSER"
FT   CDS_pept        440644..440928
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00437"
FT                   /product="Conserved cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86332"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86332.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLRGKRILFTGRLRSFRRFQAQQLATILGAKPVNGIDKNVDIL
FT                   VVGIISKPYDQLLTTQKLTYARTYGIPKIDELAFISWCQWRLDQLKATL"
FT   CDS_pept        440992..441147
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00438"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86333"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86333.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDSQSLVFLEAVLMATRFGSVNVNVEINVLLTVNDFKKDSLAVV
FT                   GVCDQK"
FT   CDS_pept        441189..441524
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00439"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86334"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86334.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNPKNFQLINRTNLVASTLKRSNNKSGVIGVSWDKTAQNWVARL
FT                   YFQGHLVLNHVYVHMEDAIAARKAAEKRYIVPLQKQYNQTHQKKSIKLIRQSDLEKMPL
FT                   PALSIDL"
FT   CDS_pept        442192..442404
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00440"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86335"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86335.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAFAVADRGAQQGFRFEGTAHIHETDDFANHILDQTNIFDRFPR
FT                   AGVVVIDVERIYKLDNTLEAGIQIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442875..443954)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="srtC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00441"
FT                   /product="Sortase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86336"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86336.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRTRRPLDLIDIVIGCLLLAGFGVLCYPFASDAYVSYQNQQVI
FT                   DRYRQQEARKNQMVLRREYNDYQQKNKQLAASQQVPGVASFNHAVNDQGTAKTAAKRNQ
FT                   QILTRQTVAQLTIPKIGLSLPVFDHTSDWLLQFGACLLDGTSYPTGGKNTHAVISAHRG
FT                   VPNAELFTRVPALKKGDKFFISIGNHKLAYQVFKRQVIEPSDTRQLRIVPGQDLVTLMT
FT                   CTPYMINSHRLLITGRRIPYVKADEEASSWAVWWNKLKLIVALLGAVIILGVIGFVMRS
FT                   LMLGRKHYLLEVPAEATQVVVKRGRHIHSFKSDQTGVTDISLPGNHYRVAIVTPLGRTK
FT                   YKAYVKKIRDKSFQLKEYH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444028..445032)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00442"
FT                   /product="Pilus specific protein, major backbone protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86337"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86337.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTIAKKVLTLTSTILMTLLMVLGFNGTRVQADTNDTTTQNVVL
FT                   TKYGFDKDVTAIDRATDQIWTGDGAKPLQGVDFTIYNVTANYWASPKDYKGSFDSAPVA
FT                   ATGTTNDKGQLTQALPIQSKDASGKTRAAVYLFHETNPRAGYNTSADFWLTLPAKAAAD
FT                   GNVYVYPKNVQKTTYERTFVKKDAETKEVLEGAGFKISNSDGKFLKLTDKDGQSVSIGE
FT                   GFIDVLANNYRLTWVAESDATVFTSDKSGKFGLNGFADNTTTYTAVETNVPDGYDAAAN
FT                   TDFKADNSSSDILDAPSGILPHTGGTGTVIFAILGVALIAFGAVAYRKRRNGF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445035..445760)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00443"
FT                   /product="Pilus specific protein, minor backbone protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86338"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86338.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSFRPLVILTFCLALLVSLATTTLQQTQAATVPTTVDVVLHKL
FT                   LFKDTLPTQQANNGTTKPDFSQADVPLNGVTFTVYDVTADFWQLVSKNGGAIEVAQTTL
FT                   SQDSYQPASSSLIAQVVTAGQGEAYFGDLPLRQGQHAAVYLFKETAAPKNIEASQNLVV
FT                   VMSSNLQHGNQSRIDLFPKNKMVSRHTDAPKKVPKKIRQLLPQTGDTVAAWLSVLGLII
FT                   FATVLAFNIKNQKINKWER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445753..448440)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00444"
FT                   /product="Pilus specific protein, ancillary protein
FT                   involved in mucus-adhesion, contains von Willebrand factor
FT                   (VWF) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86339"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86339.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKVARTGHLFAVLLILMSMLTGLVTSGSSVVTATDNIRPTYQT
FT                   DANGTYPTNSWQVTGQQNVINQRGGDQVSGWDNNTIWNGDATDTTNSYLKFGDPNNPDY
FT                   QIRKYAKETNTPGLYDVYLNVKGNKQQNVKPVDIVLVVDMSGSMESNRWGTNRAGAVRT
FT                   GVKNFLTSIQNAGLGNYVNVGLIGFSSPGYIGGKSGYISVKLGKAGNASQQQAINGALS
FT                   PRFQGGTYTQIGLRQGSAMLNADTSGNKKMMILLTDGVPTFSNEVINSEWINGTLYGTN
FT                   FGSSRDEPGNTARLRWPYTDSSGHYIYDTWPATLGEAKIAKDSGNEVHALGIQLADDDH
FT                   YMTKEKIRQNMQLITNSPDLYEDADSADAVEAYLNNQAKDIIKNFNTVTDGTITDPIGT
FT                   QFQYANNQATVTSVGKQTVPASELPSAAIQDGQLTVNHMNLGQDQEVQIHYQVRIKTED
FT                   AGFKPDFWYQMNGETLLTPKAGAAAVDFGIPSGRAPATTVYVQKQWRQLSNQSLPDTLN
FT                   VTVQRKVADGSLDPNWQQTLVLKKADNWKASFTAPAYNNQGQSFSYVVKSEDASGIDLS
FT                   SFISSQNMDQQTATLTLTNQQYGFQFQKKTTDGTDLSADQLKAMQFNLTQYSDNSFQQA
FT                   SKTNAITSTDLQALAPGYYGIQEAAAPTGYQLDGTTYLFQLTSDGQWQYHGTKDNVTSG
FT                   SVINGQQTLNPVGDKSDDFTVTGDHQQILTLTKYDEPKPSMTLRVIKQDNQSQYLAGAA
FT                   FTLQPSAGEAETITSSATSEGQAFATKLVADGTYTMSETKAPDGYQSNPAKIAIQVATT
FT                   GKEATVTIDGEALKPGESKNGYTLAIDGSTITLQAINQPLAILPHTGGQGYQRLLGIAL
FT                   GLISAAFLLLLVVLIKRRVVKQHD"
FT   CDS_pept        448581..449597
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is15"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00445"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS30 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86340"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86340.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSQTNTHKHYQQLSFSDRATIQALQAAGDTATVIAQKLHRSKA
FT                   TISREITRGSVTQLDSKRHSHQVYLAETAQAMHDRKRDRTGHYAFLKTGRAFFKALARE
FT                   LTRKPRVHSVDSFVHFYRDQGKACPSTTTVYRYIDAGLLALDNMTLPKKLRRRIKGYKN
FT                   AHKRKNKKIYGDSIELRPAAVNDRTGVGHWEGDLVKGIRLADEPALMTLTERYSRTEII
FT                   VKIPDYHADTCLKALQDTIDDYGAKEFESITFDNGSEFAKLSEIVGTQIYFAHPYSPWE
FT                   RGTNENANGLLREFFPKGKSLRAVTLVEIQAVQSALNHRPRRILNYLRPCDYYRCMA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450276..450833)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00446"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86341"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86341.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKYKAEIVPLNAEKIGTAPHGAATFTIDGAQMKIHIDMFDTPS
FT                   NVQHWEHFHGFPDGKPAEIATAAQDANGDGFVDLPETEPVSGTTMVPFDAEPAKMHVPN
FT                   DSYPVADAEGHYAYDKLVDLKELQTAFKAAFGSDDLQLDKRVIYIHGVPDTLKLPATVQ
FT                   GTVMNYDAHVTLPIAVGKIIKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450928..451500)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00447"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86342"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86342.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDWIDHFVRGKMLPLPHPQHFDFQVFSDGQPMYDLIQRRNAETG
FT                   LSRMIATADYPFTVLDGKTWYVQAGSLRLPWDKINFTDRPWAQRPETLHEVGSIYTIQG
FT                   FDLNYAGVILGPSLGYDPSKDRLTVDLAQYQDKEAFKKRPDLADTTDAKAAIIMNAINI
FT                   LLKRAKHGLYLYAADPALRQRLLQLAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451522..451797)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00448"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86343"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86343.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTPFINAYRKAGKRADVVLIDEGHLLLTTPDPYNKFRGHNQLA
FT                   DILQLARVVVLVFDFHQLVKLKSFWTPALLKRVTRDYAVTHYHLTE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451872..453659)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00449"
FT                   /product="UvrD/REP helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86344"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86344.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLMQIESILLHGAHFTAEQREVIQAIGRIDVVAGPGSGKTTVLA
FT                   AKVLRLLTTRNYEDKGICCITHTNVAVKEILARLKLAGVDEIEYPNFVGTIQSFMDKFL
FT                   GKTAFATVLPGVTLKLLDDEKFYEKYDKNFRRIVKDYRSDWNVPKPSKNGCKLVILDDG
FT                   SFYYTNRHQNQRCQYAINRACEWLLRDGYVSYSDLKSLSYWYLSKHRDELSVAFEKRFS
FT                   YLMIDEAQDTDWIQFAIINGLANGKQLNVQRFGDPYQALYTIYGSETEDSWNPRPDNEF
FT                   YQTKEISETTRFGSLIAAVVKHVCVQEYEQFHSNQELNFFPKYFMTYETGDELKEKHTR
FT                   LIEDAASSNPNFRILQKPDAIVGIMHSDIIKVEPKYSKEGSEQRAHERSVSEIYALVIK
FT                   LLANANGVSFMEESVLIRNNHDSNLELADVIQKLAKQNISLNEVQYHLYSLIGSETISE
FT                   AYLQRECKHLLQDVSNLEGEPERMNLSTVHREFATIHGVKGETHRSTLLLLTSCVHMKF
FT                   NEEDKINKFFKTIFPYLLGDRPDFSSDPEIEQLQRDCLKLAYVALSRPKYLLAVAIPSQ
FT                   DLADEKKTSLLTHGWVEAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453656..455746)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00450"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86345"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86345.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKTVKLYDFRKFVSQVNGEPGLIVKFHPGLNIIVGENDSGKTA
FT                   VIDAIKVLLGTVSDDRTSIQDEDFYFDGTEFSNDFKIEAVFCSLNKYEAGTFLEWLSFD
FT                   DNNEYELHVKLTVERKTSEAGRQYLDRNLVAGDEGAESSLASGARVYLRVTYLKALRNA
FT                   TDELTPGFRSHLPQLLAAHSEFRNHPEHKLKLVQALEEANAIIEGYLSDGFPSESNPPK
FT                   DNDHLSDNNLEKQSINKELHSVLRQLFDSQDQDKSDTRFQLTQVTLDQIFKQLSLSSES
FT                   VNLGLGNLNLLYISTELALLKDHSSSVVYGPNIMLIEELEAHLHVQAQIRLIKYIERYI
FT                   LSTEDNSSQQFILTSHSVALTASIDQRSLIYMNANKAYSMAPEDTMLEEADYDFLNRFL
FT                   DATKSNLFFAKGIILVEGYAENILLPALADLINLPLHRSGISIVNVGGTSFNQYIKLFS
FT                   QKEKSEKIGIPISIITDSDINPTVYGIDSESAEKIQELISGPSDLNVDLFGEEYATFAE
FT                   LVAAFKLRFENTKIKNLIIQVKKFRSDSDWASKTAERQECLNQKYEEFSSNSKVFMSPL
FT                   WTLEYSLLRSSLRHLTIQAIAETQFVRENHREKLIKKFEEDYKTSPNKAAYNAYAALNK
FT                   GSVSKTQVSEQLAKLIMGLSQDEKEELKNKIIGDTTHSQNEECKYLINAIKFASGQEVE
FT                   QD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455864..457279)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is16"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00451"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS5 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86346"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86346.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYRQKATQLSLESFGSALGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAY
FT                   QLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTDRQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKP
FT                   FEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERLEADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQD
FT                   TTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRREAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQ
FT                   LQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVIKQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQ
FT                   PYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDVERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGE
FT                   YPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKLGRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIER
FT                   KFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIALANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQI
FT                   NYKVTEIRPETAT"
FT   CDS_pept        457654..457905
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is17"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00452"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS3/IS911 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86347"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86347.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRYDKEFKKNIINLYKQGESAAQLAREYGIGYSTVHKWIQGQD
FT                   KTQSGKSPDEIKAMEKRLASLSEENEILKKALDFLAQK"
FT   CDS_pept        457959..458750
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is18"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00453"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS150/IS3 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86348"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86348.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRILGVSRAQYYRYRSPKPSKRRAEDADLKQRIMRIFAEFKQRY
FT                   GVMKIHHELNLELQPLQLRCSPRRISRLMKELDIHSVTVNKWKAASASKTKVEQRPNLL
FT                   KQDFSTTGLNQKWTADMTYIQTKRNGWCYLSTIMDLHSRRIIGYSFSKKMATDLVLKTL
FT                   ESAVKNRTITGDLIIHTDLGSQYTSDNYNQRLTELHIRHSYSRKGCPYDNAPMESFHAS
FT                   LKKECVYPVPVFEDYETAAAVLFEYVHAFYNRKRIHSSLGY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459084..459932)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is19"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00454"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS150/IS3 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86349"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86349.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLRSQYDLNELLKSLHLPRATYYDRLRRDKKPDKYAEVKAFIK
FT                   KCFFGSKETYGYRRIHDEADKVGFHYAEETIRRLMSDMGLKCVIYSKHTSKYHSYKGHV
FT                   GLIAPNILNQKFETTQPLTVFHTDVTQVRLYNGEWGYISSITDEASREVIAAIVSASPN
FT                   KALIQASLDELEHHLKEGIKPTLHSDQGWQYQMVDYQQCLKAMNIIQSMSRKGNCHDNA
FT                   PIESFFNLLKRECLNRYQINTLSDLRKLVNGYVDWFNNVRISRNKNGLTPVEYREQAMI
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460536..460799)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00455"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86350"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86350.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVYHALKMIQIEHQPLNHRQVVITDENGKPLSQLTDLLSDCLSK
FT                   IDLFVDLPSTDTASDVIDDLHLLTPLPNDVLDEYQKVLDQPI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460859..463681)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pacL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00456"
FT                   /product="Cation-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86351"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86351.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPYNEHKADVLKRLATSRQSGLTSEEAQARLTQHGPNALAASKP
FT                   LPAWRQFLATLKEPLVIILFIAVLLAWASAGYDFFVRHDPSHGMAAVYESIAILLLIFV
FT                   NAGLSFWQAKSAQKSLDALKVMADHHAKVLRDGDWLTVPATELVPGDIVSVKTGDFIEA
FT                   DVRWLHVAELQTNEAHLTGEAEPVQKQTHALGADVQIGDRTNMGFSGATVTHGNGLGVV
FT                   VATGMQTELGKIATLLDQVKDKKTPIERTIARLTTKLMMVAMVIVAFTLLVELLKAYQQ
FT                   TGSLSFAALAESLSTAIALAVAAIPDALPAVLSIVLTIGATMLAKNNGLIKSLNSVETL
FT                   GATSYIASDKTGTLTKNEMTVTRFYANGASYVVEGDGYEPVGEIIPDDEADTPGFSRFM
FT                   MAAVLNNEAAIQTDDEGRSRPYGNPTDVALVVMGHKFGIDRDTILSKDQALDIDIIREL
FT                   PFDSDRKMMSVVIKDGDQYQVLTKGAPDVILAKTDAILDHDQLVTLPAGQTAVEAQVNR
FT                   FAEQALRTLAVTLRDIDEDLALHGSTAELEQHLTLLGIAGIIDPPRPEVRQSVTTLHQA
FT                   GIQVVMITGDHAVTARAIALKLGIVTDPSARVVEGKQLEAMTDEDLFRLAPSIRVYARV
FT                   SPEHKQRIVRALQRHGETVAMTGDGINDAPALRAADIGIAMGINGTEVTKDAADLILLD
FT                   DKFTTIERSVRAGRTIFGNIKNFMRHELTTNVAEVLALLFGVLLMTQPVGQVAATTPTL
FT                   TALMVLWVNMISDALPSFALGYDVPEADLMNQPPRNVKQSILHGMLGRIFLRGIVMGGL
FT                   VYVAFIWAASQGMSGAEAQTLAFLTLVFGQLWHVFDARSTRTLFARNPFENHQLLLAVA
FT                   FAAVASLLVTIMPFFNEVMGTAPLSSTLYAAVVFIPALPTLILSGIKELWLRWHRPPVA
FT                   PERQAAPEHD"
FT   CDS_pept        463990..464310
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is20"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00457"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86352"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86352.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDYPSNISRAQFALIQPDLENFRKHTRPRRYDLYDVFNAILYSL
FT                   TTGCQWRELPHDFPEWHTVYRYYDMWRDKPDPTADSLLERLLKKLLLPIALHRADRPER
FT                   RL"
FT   CDS_pept        464307..464777
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is21"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00458"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS4 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86353"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86353.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVDAQSVKTTDLTKNSGYDGGKKISGIKRHMAVDINGLPQAILV
FT                   TRANVSDRSGALAMFSLASQNLELVQHVMVDGGYTGNDFADQVKLILNAKTTVAKRNEL
FT                   HMFTVLPQRWIVERSWSWLDKCRRLWKNCERALNGSLQMVVLAFLKIVLKRY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464786..465940)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="napA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00459"
FT                   /product="Na /H antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86354"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86354.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFLGTLVIILIATSLFGHLASRVGIPAVIGQLFVGIILGPALLN
FT                   WVHANDFIHIFSEIGVIILMFIAGLESDLTLLKKYLRPSIIVALLGVLIPMVLIYPVGI
FT                   VFGLTQFESLFLSVIFAATSVSISVAVMKELNLLDSKSGSTVLGAAVVDDVLAVVLLSI
FT                   MVSLIGTKAGTDTQIPLALTFLEQLIYFAAIYFVMRFIAPLLARLGTKLLNPVGPTIMA
FT                   MILCFGMAYIADLIGLSAVIGAFFAGIAIAQTHVAHEVDQSIEPIGYAIFIPVFFVSIG
FT                   LNMSLAGIEHDLLLIIVLTIVATLTKLLGAGSGAKWAGFSSNEAYLVGAGMVSRGEMAL
FT                   IIAQIGYQSKLISDDYYSAIITAIILTTLLAPLLLKHAARHVNY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466447..466917)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is22"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00460"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS4 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86355"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86355.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVDAQSVKTTDLTKNSGYDGGKKISGIKRHMAVDINGLPQAILV
FT                   TRANVSDRSGALAMFSLASQNLELVQHVMVDGGYTGNDFADQVKLILNAKTTVAKRNEL
FT                   HMFTVLPQRWIVERSWSWLDKCRRLWKNCERALNGSLQMVVLAFLKIVLKRY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466914..467234)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is23"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00461"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86356"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86356.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDYPSNISRAQFALIQPDLENFRKHTRPRRYDLYDVFNAILYSL
FT                   TTGCQWRELPHDFPEWHTVYRYYDMWRDKPDPTADSLLERLLKKLSLPIVLHRADRPER
FT                   RL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467284..467958)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is24"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00462"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86357"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86357.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHFKGRHFQKDIILVAVGYYFRFSLSYRDIVELLRDRGITVHHT
FT                   TVMRWVHHYGPIFKALWRRHQTAHAKSWRIDETYIRVKGRWAYLYRAIDSNGLTMDFEL
FT                   RKHRDYTASYHFLKRLLTTNGRPDRLVTDQYRATLKAVKHLIKQDYLSKSAHQCSKYRN
FT                   NLIEQDHRFIKRHRVRSASFQSIRTASATLSGVEIVHAIRKRTLRELSLIGFSVVDELE
FT                   PV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468801..470366)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eriC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00463"
FT                   /product="Chloride channel protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86358"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86358.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLTQFVKEKFNLTRLRSVLLGLLVGLMSGTVVSAFRYCIEVGL
FT                   RYSRLVYGHLRIAPFVWWQWALLIGVNLGLALIVAWLLKKEPYISGSGIPQVEGQLAGE
FT                   LEMHWWSILWRKFVGGVLALGPGLFLGREGPSIQLGASVGQGLAARFKLSGTDRRLLIA
FT                   SGSAAGLAAAFNAPIAGTLFVLEEVYHNFSPLVWLTALAGAIGSDFVSLNVFGLVPVLH
FT                   LSYSRSLPVSSYWHLILLGILLGLFGYLYQRILLVMPRWYRNLTHLPRPLQGIVPFLLV
FT                   ILVGYFAPNLLGGGNGLIVGFGQYVPSLLVLIAIFVVRFVFSMISYGSGLPGVIFLPIL
FT                   SLGAVIGAIYGVFMNQLGLLPHVYIMNLIIFSMAGYFAGIGKAPFTAILLVTEMVGNLT
FT                   HLMPLAVLSLTAYLVVDLLGGAPIYEALLEQMTMPKTVQQLHRPDRLEIPVFFGSPLNG
FT                   KMVRDMPWPKEALLIGIRRGEQEVIPHGDSLIHEGDSLVILTDATKRTYVEYQIGKILK
FT                   GFIK"
FT   CDS_pept        470708..471628
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is25"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00464"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS30 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86359"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86359.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIITLIERSQIELMQHHTIQYIAATLGRSRISIRHELHRCPEGD
FT                   YCAIIAQDHADTCRHRCGRHSILTPKLKRMVTEKLNLGWSPEMVGYAVHCAPHTIYHWI
FT                   YQRQVDFQPSQLFDHGKRHKRRQDLRSRYNQAVGTSIEIRSESANRRTEKGHLEMDTVR
FT                   GGRGSKAAVLTIVDRVTRLMATTKLENLSQNAVLKGFARLMVDFPGPVRSVTVDHGKEF
FT                   SCDQALTKRYRIPVYFCHAYHPNERGTNERFNRELRYYFPKGTQFDQVSETDIQQATAL
FT                   INNKPRKCLRWQTPVQAVSKPLSRW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471663..472916)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00465"
FT                   /product="Transporter, major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86360"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86360.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYTQSAVKTHRGTITFIMVYIGYIICFIDRSAISIALSYIGQDL
FT                   HLSTATLGVVASAFFFSYAFMQIPGGWLTDKFGTYRTIIVAITMWSLFTILTGFAWSLA
FT                   SLIIIRILFGIGEGTYPSASLKQISETMPYNKRASATSATISSNYVGAAIAPVVIAPVI
FT                   AYAGWRTAFHLMGLLGIVFIVVYAIILRPRKQARLKASGHATQKRVPWKTVLTNGVLWQ
FT                   FFLIVFGLSSVTKGLDSWMPTYLLAARHINLAGISWLVPLPSLAAGAGSLISGYIMARF
FT                   FKGKEKLFIGVASLLATGLMFGMYKSTALPAVIIFEILTYFCKSIAFAGTFALFAELVS
FT                   KKAYGSSVGIVNFGGQLSGFLAPIIIGILVQISGGSYATAFLFLVFTAGVAFIAALTLN
FT                   PAKLSKMRAKAVAAPEED"
FT   CDS_pept        473096..474511
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is26"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00466"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS5 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86361"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86361.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYRQKATQLSLESFGSALGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAY
FT                   QLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTDRQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKP
FT                   FEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERLEADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQD
FT                   TTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRREAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQ
FT                   LQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVIKQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQ
FT                   PYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDVERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGE
FT                   YPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKLGRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIER
FT                   KFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIALANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQI
FT                   NYKVTEIRPETAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474513..475835)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00467"
FT                   /product="Peptidase M20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86362"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86362.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPIISPVNALQELIACRSVSTNDEDQHAARQKIVNILEKNIGAE
FT                   VTLIPTAGKPAIFATVAGERPEALLFYGHYDVMTPGNLAAWKSDPFTLTKRDNRFFGRG
FT                   TGDNKGQLIATLTGISNFLAKQPKLPYTIQFLIEGEEEQGSVNLPELVRSQKNELLRNV
FT                   KKVFVTDGSMNASGAHVLRLGNRGLFGLRLTSTTATHANHSGNAGNVIANPVNVLHEAL
FT                   NQLYDFAHQHVLIPGFYEGVNAPTDQELSWIDALPFDPEKITTVFDSQLTTTDKQTYYR
FT                   KLMYEPTFNINGMAAGNTGTDVKTVIPGSAFVSIDMRLVGTQSIPVIQAGIEKILASFL
FT                   KTGKLTYAITGKVPPTVVHPSNVDLTNFKDAAQASQVRLVIEPVMPGTDPNYVWTDILR
FT                   VPVFTVPLANFDQNNHAANENITEEAFFSSIHFIESLISGW"
FT   CDS_pept        475951..476394
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00468"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86363"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86363.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLQLNYFLNVAVTQNISRSARTLNVSQPSLSRSIHELEAELGV
FT                   PLFTRNGHSLALNEAGRRFAVQVRAGLNEVNHAVRDLHRFSEINSNQVTLRFESSTAVL
FT                   PGLLGKLDAKLPTVKIHLMQNGFEQDRLSHYDFEFTTKPIFNF"
FT   CDS_pept        476432..476827
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00469"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86364"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86364.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFPKTYDNANNKEVRPEELVKWPLILTESNPLREQMTSMLHQAG
FT                   VTVRPSFVTGDRQTILGLVRTGQGICFMPQYSWAGTDVSGTVGYHFAPERVFRDIYLSA
FT                   SEATMRLPYRREIAETIQQYFADLVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        477195..480173
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ebgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00470"
FT                   /product="Beta-galactosidase (GH42)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86365"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86365.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAKLWEQPELTDINRMVPRSHFQTFFPGEDSQPRNYQLLNGTW
FT                   QFKFLDAPEYAPENFMNSDFDDQDWDQIPVPSNWQLQGYGKMHYSDLWYNFPINPPFVP
FT                   SENPTGLYRRTFTVDEVVDNEQYIIGFDGADSAFKLYLNGEFIGYSKGARLPSEFDVTQ
FT                   ALKQGVNTIAVEVVQWSDGTYLEDQDMWWLSGLFRDVSLYSRPQNGLYDVQVRTYLLKD
FT                   YRAGELVVTPIVSGTEPLKIHYELAKDGAKLIDQVLSADASLDVTLDDIQAWSAEAPNL
FT                   YDLTMTVLQDNEPLEVVRQRVGFRQIELNGKTFLVNGKAIKFKGVNMHDYSATKGRVMT
FT                   RNDFVKNISLMKQNNINAIRTSHYPKAPYFYDLCDELGMYVIDETDLECHGFELTERYD
FT                   WITDDPRWKTAYVDRMRRTLQRDKNHPSIIIWSLGNESDFGDNFRAMAAYCKREDPTRL
FT                   VHYEGDFEAEVSDVYSTMYTWLEHDTKMTMADVLRKTQKPHILCEYAHSMGNGPGNLKE
FT                   YQDLFYGHEQLQGGFIWEWFDQGVASQKDGQTYYRYGGDFGDQPNNGNFCIDGLIRPDG
FT                   NPSTALTEVKKTFEPFQILVRDLPTQTVTVINRLDFLNSDYFDFGYELEANGQVIADGK
FT                   LDIPTILPGHQQTVKLNLDLPEFDPSVIYNLHLVTHLKNKTAWANAGTVLSQSVMTLQR
FT                   PKHQLNHQTIVALQASENKTTIEIKGGANAYRFDKIKGTFTLTHDGRVLIHDGIKMNFW
FT                   RAPIDNDMYLLDDYYNKYFLNLWHESTREVQLQPQTNGDYVVNLVKQVGTTNSGWYYQI
FT                   TQRYTLHQDGSFDLDVIGKASGKRDMAPEMLPRIGVKMTLPKDFQQVAYDGLGPTENYS
FT                   DSHQAAYYSHFTSRVDDLFVNYVKPQENGNHMDTDRLALMNGQDQLTLTMMKPLNFSVS
FT                   NYADETLEAAKHTIDLKKSDELNLYLDFRQNGLGTNSCGQNQLKRHRCKFDDFELGFNF
FT                   KIN"
FT   CDS_pept        480206..481687
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygjI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00471"
FT                   /product="Amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86366"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86366.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDKSRQRLGSAALMLMTFSAVFAFPSIVNNSIQIGLATIPGYI
FT                   FGSLFYFLPFILMIAEFASANSDKESGVHSWLESVLGSKFAFLGAWSYFFVNLFFFVSL
FT                   LPNTLIYGSYALLGHNVFGGAMGTKIISVLSIVLFWLATWVCIKGVSWISTVTNFAGTA
FT                   RLLMGVIFVVLAFIVVMGMGEKPAQDFSMKAITPTFNWTFFMTMAWILQAVGGGESIGV
FT                   YIKDTKGGNKTFVRTMIISTLVVGLMYVLGAIAVGFVVPKSVLAGNFSNGIFDIFKILG
FT                   THFNIPGNVMVRLVGLILFVGSLGSLALWTAAPVKVFFSEIPEGVFGKWLVKTNDEGNP
FT                   TNALLVQGVVVTLLMIVPALGIGNLDSFLETLINMTAATSLLPVLFLLIAYIGLRWKKD
FT                   DMPRDFRFGNRTMGLTAGIFLLCVFLFVFFMSTVPDPHLIAEELAGHLPKGTASPIGTL
FT                   LYNVLGVVIFMGVAWIYWDRYEKRERLAKAKPVVH"
FT   CDS_pept        481835..483292
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysP"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00472"
FT                   /product="Lysine-specific permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86367"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86367.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQIASTQVKRVLKTRHLSMIALGGSIGTGLFVASGSAIATAGPG
FT                   GAIAAYIGIGLMVFFLMTSLGEMATYAPVSGSFSEYASRFVDPALGFALGWNYWLNWAI
FT                   TLAVDVSTTAIVMHFWVPNVPGWLISVTFLSLIFVINLISAKSFAETEYWLSLVKVITV
FT                   IVFLGVGLLTIVGIMGETATPIGLKNYTLGDAPFVGGLPATLSVFVVAGFSFQGTELIG
FT                   ITAGESETPETSIPKAIKQVFWRILLFYILSIAVIAAIIPYTNPNLLSGSVKNVAVSPF
FT                   TLVFNRIGMAGAASLMNAVILTSVLSSANSGMYASTRMLWAMGSSGFAPRIFQKTNGRG
FT                   VPIAALLLTTVIGALTFLTSIMGPSVYQLLVAASGLTGFLAWLGIAVSHLRFRRAFVKQ
FT                   GHSVKELRYHAKWFPVGPILAIMMSLIVIVGQDMSSLADFQWGKLLISYMSIPIFLILF
FT                   VYYKVKHKTKLIPLDQIDLASHHDQRG"
FT   CDS_pept        483560..484414
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00473"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86368"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86368.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKENKWLRTDRIVCPELSVFEVGYEDVHPRAPYQYEQLDYYLLH
FT                   FVLQGEGLFFINNEIHQLSRGQGFLIPPHTDNNYYPLVGNPWSYRWIGVRGPGAAAVFN
FT                   DAGLGKTNFIYQHQDIHQMDDLFAEAYDYFSRDHLYGALGKFYEIVSALVDDYQQETRL
FT                   GVLPNQQYALEAVEILKREYADSTLRIDDVAERVKVERTYLYRIFMRNLGVSPKSYLMQ
FT                   LRINQAIELLRNTNDAIGDIAIKVGFTSYSQFSKAFVKARRMTPSAFRKAISSGKLNPR
FT                   KID"
FT   CDS_pept        484575..486791
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00474"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86369"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86369.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVDIQEIVREETITHDWRIYLLLEGAAKANVFQSNYELTKNDFL
FT                   ILNPNERFSMHSVEPALVLAITFNAVHLDDILPGIRKQRFWNFPSSSADQTTDSIDECR
FT                   QLLHRIMITSLFEDVDDAAIIARGLALISYLRSHYLWHEKTRSNAGTDQLVNRVIAKLE
FT                   SEYAEDVNLASLASDMHVSYSYLSKRFKETTQLNFNHYLNAIRLHHIEQDLKYTDKSIT
FT                   QVGIDNGFSQPRTMARNFQKQYGMSPQKFRQAFATTKMLPMHSGSQVTTLGRDEALSRL
FT                   AGKLADDDLASLQPAKFQQKVLEVQSVKPLQRKAVTYAINVGNVLNLNQQECVAQLKML
FT                   TKEVVIAYIRVFDLDKVNIRPNYSSVVTADKELITAFHTILAFGALPIIRVSPNIVAHQ
FT                   SPEDIVARFDAIVRAFGKSVVRKWIIEFEYDCLCSDDPDVQRVINYFIHHAAWHRIGVH
FT                   VTEQNVKQGKDVTVHTLGNRFVYLSCDYLFLRHEIKADLAGLGSQLEAIRARLAPNQAY
FT                   APELALDDWNTLAGSDEVTVGTFFRAALIKEILRQNTGLDNISFWLSISSRASVIPTAT
FT                   DDCLSLFLYGTIRRPVYFVIRMLNSLIGECLYSSPYFSCFRNGEDYALLLSNPTYVDPR
FT                   MSISDSLMQYQSQKLQLQLLGLASSRYRVVSELLDKDCGGIYNQWLKVGAMTSYSKRDI
FT                   KYLETITQPRLKIKLVEATDGKLTLAATQSFNSIQIYHVSPVMD"
FT   CDS_pept        487025..488224
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00475"
FT                   /product="Transporter, major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86370"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86370.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVIGKTSRSSEAMLITSLMAGYSMVYMDKSMISTAIIPIASEF
FT                   HFNSGQTGLMMSMFFLGYSLMQIPSGWLADRFGSKRVLMASLLIIASFSFLFGVANGLL
FT                   FFIFVRFCAGLGHGGYPPSCSKAIAENFPKERRTFVQSLILSTSGIGGILAFTLGARLV
FT                   DSNWHYAYFAMGTLFLVACLFVWRFVPKGQQANSKQDEQSEKPSFFAMLKNRNVLVLFV
FT                   AMLLLNVLLYGNMSWLPSYITSTFDLTISQAGMILALNAVFQTIATIFAGQLLSKLFLH
FT                   KEKRLILMATLIVAALLIAFVMSSNLYVSVVLLLLINMISVTAFTAIFTWPHKIMDAGI
FT                   IGSSIGIINTGGTLGGFLAPMVIGFLVQAAKGSFVPAFFFMAVMSLLCGMTVIAVKTKA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        488248..489678
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00476"
FT                   /product="Aminobenzoyl-glutamate utilization protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86371"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86371.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAKERLMQIVEEKKDEFIKASDQIWSTPETRFAVEKSVQPYYEI
FT                   LEKEGFTIKKGIADMDYAFEATWGSGKPVIGMLAEYDALGNLSQVAGEVEHKPLVAGGN
FT                   GHGCGHNVLGTAALAGAVAIKTLMEEEHLSGTIKLFGCPAEESGYGKAFMARDGIFNDL
FT                   DLALANHPMDSMSGWGSSSLAVLQCYYEFSGTPAHAAAAPEMGRSALDAAELMNVGVQF
FT                   LREHIIDPARIHYAFIDAGGESANVVQPSAKLYYFIRAPHVDQAKAIFARVNKIAEGAA
FT                   LMTETKLTKEFDAGCSDFVANKPLTRAIDKNLDIVGPLELTDDEMAFEKKLSDTASEAS
FT                   KQNSYNRAKHSFPDWTEEQVRKEAEAGIALHKLPLEFTDETAGSTDVGDVSQVVPTAQF
FT                   TNGFEPQGTSPHTWQWVSNGISSVAHKGLLLGGKVFALTAYDALTNPDLVEDAKKDFEE
FT                   HFAGKQFESPIPAEVKPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489764..490825)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00477"
FT                   /product="Opine/octopine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86372"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86372.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTIIGAGNTGFACASDLKRRGIETTIFSRDPVKAAKLTKCSFT
FT                   ITGRITTTTQFRVSANLAASVNFADIIIIATWANAHEDIISAIKPFIHQDQTIIFLNGN
FT                   WGMLQAVAKLTPDWIIQKHVSILETSGMPYVAQWHNHSLHISEIKTKVTVAAYGNQQAW
FT                   RKGLNLLKQLYSEISVSPSVLQTSLSALNPIIHVPVSLFNLPRIEHAERFHILTDGLSE
FT                   STRAYIMRIDTERKQLASVLDIPYSSIVHQLATQWGTDFDTLGEVFHGLATYRNLPAPT
FT                   NIQSRFIIEDLPYGIDPLVRLGKILSVPLPYSQKLATFAHAVFDQVPEPDLRFINSETI
FT                   AAVQSNNPANDLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490822..491568)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yecC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00478"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, amino acid transporter
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86373"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86373.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEIRELTKKFKGKKILSDLNLTVNSGETLVIVGKSGAGKTTLLR
FT                   CLDLLEQPTSGHLTLGGKTFDYRHLTASDIRSIRDQLAMVFQNYALFNNKTALENITEP
FT                   LIYGQHQTKSNAKKIAETLLAQLELTDKANLYPAELSGGQQQRIGIARAEALRPSIILF
FT                   DEPTSSLDPALVGTITRDILSLRAKGQTMIVVTHQLDFAQHIATKCAFLHEGNLVEVAP
FT                   AEQFFKHPSHQETAAFLKAASEEAKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491584..492462)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00479"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, amino acid binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86374"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86374.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSQLAFIVGSAILAFFLVSCGKSSSGNANNNSKVKTVQIVGPS
FT                   ASQPYQIYKSKDELSGYNGAILAAIQKDLKSKYKFQYQVTDPNSVFVGLQSGKYDLAVG
FT                   NYYYSSERAKTYDYSRRPTLLSDLRLVVRKDDNQITNLATLAKTNGKLEPIDVSDPRYG
FT                   IVEDWNKKHPDQKVALKSSGFVDTANQFKDIVNKQYDAILYPRTNFDTAQKKLNEPLKL
FT                   SKSIAVFPVVYYYHKNAGNTQLRQDIDKELTKLRKNGTLAKLSQKWLGSDPFTAKNDRV
FT                   TDVTKSYAQEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492476..493144)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00480"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, amino acid transporter permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86375"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86375.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIFWQDWQQILPSAWISIYIAIIAIICGIPIGCLIAWTRIKHFP
FT                   ILNQIVGVYLSFARSVPMIVVLYILYFALPNLTSMLNNGKGLHIPATVVAVAALALFSS
FT                   AYFGETFRAAYQALDPTQLEAALASGLSKMTAMRRIILPQAAALALPNVFNSVMDIVKG
FT                   TAIIYNIGLLEITGTSILVGSKTYQFIPAYLAAWTIYLILYWLVSAIFHLIKKQITYLH
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493141..493827)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00481"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, amino acid transporter permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86376"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86376.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFATFVKVFQQLIPYLGITFWIIGASAIFVLVFGGLISLTYFTN
FT                   WVGWKFLYNGFVSLMRATPVLLLLMLVFYGMPFLSQLVGIDISWWAKTSFAILAIGLEN
FT                   SAYFAENLCSAYASVPQSQYDACTSLHFSRFNAVRRILGPQIFVAALPNIGNTLITIVK
FT                   NSAYVYVIGITDLYEQAQVIAQASFGKNQVIVFIALSLIYWIICIAIQALFAQLERRRA
FT                   WSGGAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494296..495033)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00482"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86377"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86377.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKTAPDDPDYLVTELAHNATASDASQLPLKEILAILPLPASFLP
FT                   RKTLILTATAAHLIKPSTLGFIRSHENSSVYSPTMRQVIVQKLYHGTAKKLPKMLTGPC
FT                   YAFMPLAAPDHRNVGWIATHRLVDYAITNRQHQRIVTVRFQKSRSLSLPTTYHAARFGE
FT                   ILTGSNLLMDVISQLARIAEGNLPLTKDDRQQHHIVVTTTMARTLMNATHQREAYFGAK
FT                   QVVGEEEYRLQAGWDAGLGGDGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495269..495670)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00483"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86378"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86378.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENLFYQAFDLVSAGIYLCRPGFIAFSNINCAKFSANFFLHLKK
FT                   CSPTFHLIGSHFHQNTRFLTRSPAQESACQDLGRNGQNPVITTKTTYTPIPNHAGSRPS
FT                   KNASGCRSRTRFSLSIDFFSYLVTSHHNA"
FT   CDS_pept        495808..496305
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00484"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized sigma
FT                   subunit, sigma24-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86379"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86379.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYGALARLGIHRGRSDFQDWRDEGMLVYLNYFNRYREPLVDEAA
FT                   IAKFNKLAWRFVFLTLMQRLQKAQHRRELENVPANTTHIQTTTLAIAPGSLQQALELKW
FT                   QLQQLHRLLTPMERHVLQLRLSGLSDAAIAAQLHVSRQRILQVRKRVQAKYRALSQNCA
FT                   SV"
FT   CDS_pept        496422..496574
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00485"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86380"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86380.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKELLTYVLDQAVGVVIAVILLTRIERRLDTLITHIETFMAKLD
FT                   GKQLR"
FT   CDS_pept        496586..497350
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00486"
FT                   /product="Lyzozyme M1 (1,4-beta-N-acetylmuramidase) (GH25)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86381"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86381.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMLMADVSSWQPDSDSWFRKLADLGVKAVVVKLTEGTTYQNPKA
FT                   AAQLAAGRRMGMQVHAYHYAHFHNSAEAVAEGRFFGVTARALGVSTQSVMAADVEAPDL
FT                   TGELTGLTNVFIQTVKALGYPHTDLYTMANWMKTRRFDRVALIPKNLWIASYGVDQPGI
FT                   DNVGTWQFTNNFHGLGVDMSYDFFGHYTTRLTGNLNGGVALVPTIRYHTVLAGESWWAI
FT                   ADRYGLNMYKLAALNGKTIYSVIHPGDQLRLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497571..498368)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00487"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86382"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86382.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYDPNQYNSSNDFYAQQQHADLEQLSATIANEKYQDRIMQLRIE
FT                   IAKAPNVAVRSELQRILYEEKQKHRNRIILSFVFLVIALIAVSFLALYFHSASSASGSG
FT                   QPGQVTPAVTSESSSNSDANSVEETSYDSEDDAETSQYEEDTDPSAATVSNEDYIDHGV
FT                   VKTTKNYPSNTSLRNNNTSSSGITGHWQSGDATTFDFNDDGTYSSTTNGKSTSGTWKIV
FT                   YRSGNILNIQFTDSSGHTVVEPFALDNGNLIETNLKIKWSQVN"
FT   CDS_pept        498619..499122
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00488"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86383"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86383.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLATFQHLDQTKQQRVLAALVTEFSQHPLAQAQVARIVKQADIA
FT                   RGAFYKYFSDLKDAYQYAFKAVIGRLHTGIAGPEMRRDPYAATAAFLHEADESQDRDFI
FT                   RMHFTKNSGLVTVGQPPIPANAIEWAVATLCHSAISEALANPEQTDLILKHLKAALNQL
FT                   QVKE"
FT   CDS_pept        499130..500191
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00489"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, antimicrobial peptide
FT                   transporter permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86384"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86384.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLSLKEIWHEKLRYGLIIAMILLVTYLVFILSALANGLAQQNTQ
FT                   AIESWDTSRVVLAKDSDINLSQSLLTSEQTKNLKLGKSQAYVGTIGAVATSSQHKEIRS
FT                   TMIGLDWNQYIGKDMKLVSGHRVQNDHQVVVDTQFKNEGYALGDKIRLSTKGDRYTIVG
FT                   FTQNAKMSVAPVVYGTMTTWRTLHNLPTSFTASGIISKTADFKINTSDLKTYSANTFIQ
FT                   KLPGYSAQNSTFTFMIGFLFVISLIVIAVFLYILTMQKLPNYAVLRAQGVPARTLVATT
FT                   IDQALILVSLGLVLGGALTAITAKFMPLGVPMIFSAGLSIAVILGILLTGFLGAIIPVR
FT                   TILKVDPVTAIGG"
FT   CDS_pept        500196..500885
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lolD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00490"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86385"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86385.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAIELKNIIKNFKTPTSDVEVLKNVNFSADAGSLSLVLGPSGSG
FT                   KSTFLTIAGGIQTPTDGIVTTAGENLEQLSGKARDALRLDKIGFVLQSYNLVPYLTVGE
FT                   QFKLVDKIKPKGNLSQAALSELLDDLGIANLVNQYPASLSGGQTQRVAIARALYPDPAI
FT                   VLADEPTAALDSPRVAVVGQLLADLAHKHNKAIVVVTHDVRLEKFADRKFTLLDGKLRE
FT                   GEPEYAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501174..502544)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="npr"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00491"
FT                   /product="NADH peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86386"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86386.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKPKIIVVGASHGGHQSVLELLHRYPDAEITMFEAGDFVSFMSC
FT                   GMELFLEDQVTDVNDVRNFRPDDLIKRGAHVFNNHEVTAINADVKTVTVRDTKNGTAQD
FT                   YPYDKLILSSGVRPNSLPVPGNDLKNVFLMRGYDWATSIKAKLADPAVKHITVIGAGYI
FT                   GIEAAEASRKAGKEVTLLDMIDRPLGTYLDPDMTDILAKELTDKGVELKLGVKIEAFTG
FT                   DGAVSAVKTDAGEIATDLVIQAAGIQPATEWLKGTVSLDDRGFINTDPYLRTNLPDVYA
FT                   IGDATLVYSVPAQQKVPIALATVARREARYLAANIFAEHPARPFGGVVGSSALSVFDYH
FT                   FAASGLNTFTAGRSNVQVDTAFYADSLRPAYVPEANGNPQVCVNLVFDPQTHRLLGGAV
FT                   LSTYDVTAQGNVLALAIQYGLTLEDLAEADFFFQPGFDRQWSLLNLAAQHALGEPRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502791..503609)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00492"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase of the HAD superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86387"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86387.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLIAVDLDDTLLNSHKQLSPATVEGLQTALASGIKVVPCTGRP
FT                   LPGVRTTLDALGLHGDDQYVIVQGGGVVQSTSGKIIAQKFMNHQDYKDFSTFATSVSAA
FT                   GIDSNVLTPAGDVYTADRNISRYTVLQAWENHAGIKVREPQEMPDDFVIAKGILLGEPE
FT                   QVANIQPQAEAEFGNRFTVIRSMPFMLEIMPQGVDKGWGLAQLTQYLGLKPANVIAFGD
FT                   EHNDLDMFDFAGVSVAMANGQNVVKNHADYVTASNDDDGVVKALKHFKII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503732..504004)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00493"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86388"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86388.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTSLPLIEQSRFKKHLKQLLQAGRFTKADFQQVLAYLQTSTPLP
FT                   EKYDDHVIKKRKPDRALFIKGNWLLIYRVEPDAIRLIDVGRHGEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504153..504917)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00494"
FT                   /product="Nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86389"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86389.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKTNQLLTLLKTSYTSILTTNLVGIYLHGSYVMGCFNPAVSDLD
FT                   YLVVVNSPLSNKAKASIMNVTLEKLWPLSPAKGLEFHILLKQDLSTFSEPVPFDFHFSK
FT                   MHYQEYLREPAKYINQMHGTDPDLTAHLMIVNQCGQVLTGEPISEVFAPVPAQAYLRSI
FT                   LYDIGNADTTIIDQPMYTILNLCRALAFKNEQLVTSKSSGGEWALATLSPKWRPLIKMA
FT                   LNEYQSGSGRVSEYQAVELKAFAGYMLKRLVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505327..505755)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00495"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86390"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86390.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLLIMQSNKVMFNHEIKAWTKEELSTTLTFILSDKEVIKANQR
FT                   KPVLQALAAFIRSTANKGLWSAKQVKNFAEAVDEKIKGLAPESSTPEVKAKKDNKLTVG
FT                   RVVPMKKFKKGKYKKESFVEASFKPSCCIRLWRDGFFI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505749..505988)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00496"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86391"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86391.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHYFDDDDEAVDDEDDGYDAEIEKALADVENDPEFEEKAIDFSS
FT                   PQTQTLLDLLSRFIESSALDRLPEKVKTPTCSPC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505972..506328)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00497"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86392"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86392.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWGATSQARSTLITFFATAFANLRSSIAKLDIPQIVDGLEQTLE
FT                   ASANSDDPYADIDFDADVIRAMIMWLIQQKKIQLTSDDFMTALIQALTETTTHAAISQY
FT                   ADYADYDDDDDPLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506286..506450)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00498"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86393"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86393.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKLTYETKMLRHAGRELDKYWDDFHTTPNFVKLLQETTWVGG
FT                   QLLKPVRRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507589..509007)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is27"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00499"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS5 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86394"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86394.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYRHRATQLSFQSFNNGLGVPLSSDNEWVQLADMLPWQQLDEAY
FT                   QLLFTEMGGRAAKPFRLLYGASLIKQAEHLTDRSVVTAIRDTPAYQYFIGLDTYTTDLP
FT                   FNHSTLVYFRRRMGQITELVRNIISDTLREQIQSLLPDDELRVLITDATAVPIEIRFPQ
FT                   DTSLLNQARLNLEEMLLDMAHQLQIKPPRTYKREAKAKWTAFARKPRRWAKETRKQIKV
FT                   QLQYVRRDLRYIDVLLAHGASLNERQTKRLAVIRELFDQQMFMYENRTHRVPGRIVSLA
FT                   QPWIRPINRGKAKQRTEFGPKIDASIADGMIDIERFDFKAFNESQDLATTIDHYFDVHG
FT                   YYPDEILADTLYRTRENRQLCQRLGIRLSGPRLGRKPKKMDAKQRQIDRDAEKRRGKIE
FT                   RGFAFMKGPLGLSLVRTKTVASIAVTIDIAINLANLKMLLRLFNGPILIFVKYKQESIL
FT                   IHYQIHVSGSRNVA"
FT   CDS_pept        509532..510389
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00500"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, metal ion transporter
FT                   periplasmic component/surface antigen"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86395"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86395.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSWEKLVLVGVALLALVSVIACGKTTSSTATSSNKTIVIGSSGS
FT                   DYQIWQHIAQSPQAKKAGVKLKVKQVADGNVTNSATAEGQLDVNAFQSYAYFEQYNKAN
FT                   PSQKLAALGTTYLEPMGLYSKKYKRLSQLPDGATIGISNDPANATRGLLLLAAAKLITL
FT                   KPDFNALSTVKDIQSNPKHLKFKEVDPSVQVLPDLDAGLISNTRALDGGLNVLKDSLVH
FT                   EKLSQDTRANVNILVTAVKNKNKPELKKLVTLYHNSTIQAWIKKTFSGTKIEVNKPISY
FT                   LQKK"
FT   CDS_pept        510599..511615
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00501"
FT                   /product="Choloylglycine hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86396"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86396.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSSMTIKSLQGDIFWGRTMDYNTSFFHESPAGGVPGKIVSLPAN
FT                   QTLPAQTATWKTKYAAVGVGVDQSVALFDGVNSEGLAGDLQVLVECSWASAESLAKRNL
FT                   KPIKGEEFVTLALTTCKNVAEVRALASQYGLLDEPFQFGGQGVKIPLHYTFVDPSGAGL
FT                   VIELTGHGAFKLYDSVGAMTNSPEYGWHTTNLRNYVSLNDRNYPEGADLGDQHLEPIEL
FT                   GTGYGMFGLPGDYTSPSRFVRAMFVSRNLDPFNSNEGIRVLYNAFKTVLIPQGLGRDPK
FT                   HSILTDYTQYWSGYDLSKRAIFVQDANTLTMTTKTLDPNLTEVTYDDLVKTEQFNQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511795..512760)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00502"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86397"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86397.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYQVKLQRHASREIDLYWPDFQKSSDYTALMQDPDFAKIPPQEI
FT                   RSILVTFFSESFENLRSTIKTLSAEAVSIALETTLQQINDKHRRRSEAIAIAAELIKSM
FT                   MIWLIRTKRVKLTIIDFVDALMGALLTTTYVLGLVEEGDLASPRAGQRDDRFDDDDDMT
FT                   IDSASMATLIEQLMLFFDSKTWHQLPHSAQDEEFFGAVIFFLIQTIQNMFGHEPKEWTS
FT                   QDIGAALLLLLRDTKIVPRDKQQALGKSLAIFIKSTANSHLWTATQLKALADTAQAQVK
FT                   EALAKIPATPPKATAAATPATGPSDRVIPMADWQKGRHKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513031..514725)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00503"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase; Myosin-crossreactive antigen
FT                   ortholog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86398"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86398.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKHKAIMIGAGLANMAAAVYLIQEGHWQGDQITFYSLDDHGSND
FT                   GAPAEETADEYWNKYHPMENTKGYVARGGRMLNYRTYVDLMDLLSRIPSATEPGLTAEE
FT                   DTRQFDAQHRTFDKARLMEGGIGIIQAGHLGLNNKDRLLLTKLIMMPDSEEEKLDNVSI
FT                   ADYFKDDPHMFQTNFWYMWETTFAFRVESSAQELRRYMHMMIYEFTQIEHLVGVNRTRY
FT                   NQFESIMLPLINYLKDQGCRIILNRRVTAFEFKDTAMTDEITVTGLKMLNTETDKPEHV
FT                   VVDDDTAVFFTNGSITDSATQGDFDHPAVENMDYGAAASLWKQATDHFYNLGNPDKFFA
FT                   DRAASEWVSFTLTTKDHLLLNEIERITTQIPGNALNSFLSTQPITALGQKDVMMSIVVH
FT                   HQPHFTTQKPNETVLWGYFLYPRRYGEFVNKPYIKMTGKEMALELIGQLAKVDPGPGNI
FT                   RDRQDEIMASIINNIPVYMPYASALFNNRAKVDRPEVIPAHSTNLAFTGEFAEQPFQMV
FT                   FTEQSAVRSGEIAAYHFTGIPMSHLVHTPRYDKDIKTLMRATKKMFE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514737..514868)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00504"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86399"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86399.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKFLWTALGLALVAGGTACYFANKMELFKDDADAYKKFESR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514954..515520)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00505"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86400"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86400.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSDQTKMQFATTLKDLMHHKPLDRITIAELSAATHVNRNTFYY
FT                   HFEDIYGLLKWTLEADIGRKVMQNLGAATWEAKYQLVLDYIIANQAFCLNAYHSVGRDM
FT                   LEEFLFQSATDMVKPVVLDIDPTTPAKMVADICNFYGAAIVGQILLWLAQSLQEPERDL
FT                   IKRADLMLNGSIAFIVHKQAHGKER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515610..515978)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00506"
FT                   /product="Dihydroxyacetone kinase, phosphotransfer subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86401"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86401.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMGMLLVSHVPAIASGLETLIKQVAKDVPITTAGGTSDGQIGTD
FT                   LDHIQKAINDNPASELLVFYDLGSAKMNLDIAEEVSDKQMHVYDVAFVEGAYAAAALLE
FT                   ANVTLDKIEAQLKPLKVK"
FT   CDS_pept        515949..516344
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00507"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86402"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86402.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDEQHAHCHENHTPLVFDGNLLKRVRRGQKPPRKDLKPKWPKPS
FT                   HLGLRPLTFRFLTGPALALTETRSLAQRSACKDLGRNGKTQPSRPRPLTLRSLTAPVHA
FT                   LASRYAFSSSPVEAAPGSMWPTLFSPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516254..516835)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dhaL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00508"
FT                   /product="Dihydroxyacetone kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86403"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86403.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTAEILTKWMTNFENRITQQKDHLTELDRVIGDSDHGNNMERGV
FT                   NAIKAAFEKTPPTADLAQDFKTIAMAMLSKVGGASGPLYGTAFLEMAKLAKTDTDFGDL
FT                   VEAAAKGIAKRGQAKPGDKTMLDVWAPAADLIKQGKLDDAAIDKLVEATKPMTAKRGRA
FT                   SYLGEKSVGHIDPGAASTGELLKAYLEARA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516822..517841)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dhaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00509"
FT                   /product="Dihydroxyacetone kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86404"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86404.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIINAPGDIVPEMIAGLVASYPQYLKQIPETTAVVRNDAAFKQ
FT                   KKKVGVISGGGSGHEPLHAGYVGQGMLDAAVAGQVFTSPTPDQIYAAIKAVDQGEGVLM
FT                   IVKNYSGDVMNFDMAKDLASVDDIDVESVVVDDDVAVKDSLYTQGRRGVAGTIFVEKII
FT                   GAAAEAGLSLDELKKLGDAVVKNTKSFAVALHAATVPEVGKPGFDLKPDEIEFGVGIHN
FT                   EPGTGQEKLPTSKALAKQLIGKLTVEFKDPKAHAYAVLVNGMGATPLSEQYIFMGDVLN
FT                   ELHAQGLKADFTKAGNYVTSLDMAGVSLTMLALDDPQWLNYLNASAHTVGWGDTDVNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518035..518463)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00510"
FT                   /product="Redox protein, regulator of disulfide bond
FT                   formation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86405"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86405.1"
FT                   /translation="MADERWQHPLYTTEAINDEGLEGHAYIPGGLKVQTSSPLNDHPGT
FT                   NPEQLLGLSLSTCLEATLEAVEKEHGLPHTGAVRVKVAFIGERAEYQFLVHAQVMVKGV
FT                   DLDTAKTFTNEIENRCPVSKLLKNSGNYTIETVTDFAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518922..519605)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00511"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86406"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86406.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSMIEIKNLTFQYKHKRVFDQANMHIDDSGVYGLVAPNGTGKTT
FT                   LLRLIVGLVKQSSGNILINNEKNSRSNVFKTVAYFDDASSFSGMMKGRDYVDLVAKVHD
FT                   LDQSNVEAMMAKLGVSKFIDKKIRTYSMGMKQRLQITLVLLVDTPIILLDEPLNGLDPT
FT                   SLDIVQKAIFDLGKRGKLVIVSSHNLAELARVTDVGIFINHQHLEIEKFKDYRHLKDQY
FT                   AQLLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519612..520784)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00512"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86407"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86407.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIKWQHKVLKNAFPFLWPLFITLAILFTLFFIEIQNQEKYVNS
FT                   YRSQIEEKLKAPAVKRDSSLRAQIKYEYQALKSGPDEYNRKYLEALSIRRNNNGTSSLG
FT                   TRIKNAFTPISIDITNMYTSGEYQNTINELNLVASNKLTPFFPARLLTNESTKLTFGGD
FT                   DLTFKKYSMQFSTRFYTHGFYFLEHLFHELVFNVLSTIFGLVILGWWAQIGFKKSSGCG
FT                   NDWLEMLNISQEKAYLGGFLLNILSYFVMTLVITAVFLLISAAFASLGSLEYPIFDWNG
FT                   NFMQLWQIVLTDISLLMINIFLFFSISSLLQTLISNALVQTLVSSIIVVLASLLPIRWW
FT                   SPFASLHISMISDGFIFQNGGSLLSVILITLSLGIMFLFSGLLVIKLQRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521184..522599)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is28"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00513"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS5 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86408"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86408.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYRQKATQLSLESFGSALGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAY
FT                   QLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTDRQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKP
FT                   FEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERLEADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQD
FT                   TTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRREAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQ
FT                   LQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVIKQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQ
FT                   PYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDVERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGE
FT                   YPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKLGRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIER
FT                   KFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIALANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQI
FT                   NYKVTEIRPETAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522736..523461)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00514"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86409"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86409.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFFVKAALASRIWVLCIIVPILLFLISVFSFSDAQSTFFLREN
FT                   NVISHNITVIKETQTTLLDSQGNVLPENRRHFDDLGELIDELQLQKQSLQSFDADEYLQ
FT                   KTKVIFESGSKYLKKYSFWPLGESQKALKNNYYKVATLIKQGLPYEDEKFSLLYPLGAV
FT                   SFLKNFETFPFLVLINVLTLLQIVIVEFGSSRAFMILNDKKQISLPLISFASSLLLPII
FT                   IAILVVSLSILYLKLFSEW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523525..523677)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00515"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86410"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86410.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFTEFPPVVYVGDLHIGDIPYMTYGANRTGYHQVDGGYVAAYRG
FT                   QIYSW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524051..524887)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00516"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86411"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86411.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTIGSLLKAERLKLRLTQKQMAAGVISTSFYSKVENDINDINAK
FT                   DLISILELNKISVPKFMSQVSIQQKKSESMASIEQRLYSAFFSNDLKTVQKINDGLSQN
FT                   PMVQDRQHNTEILGKIIQAILTDSLKDLDETTKTSSRDILFSQDNWNARTLALFANTID
FT                   LYEFDELSFLINALLHKYNRQNLLNDELLSTLSTIFINYIDTCYRKNEISMMNRPLSYL
FT                   NHLPLTPVFFFYRLLGKYYEALTSKSKEASKNAEINEIRSVLKLMKLDKLAGKLPI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524935..526350)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is29"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00517"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS5 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86412"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86412.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYRQKATQLSFESFGSALGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAY
FT                   QLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTDRQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKP
FT                   FEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERLEADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQD
FT                   TTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRREAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQ
FT                   LQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVIKQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQ
FT                   PYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDVERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGE
FT                   YPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKLGRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIER
FT                   KFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIALANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQI
FT                   NYKVTEIRPETAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527101..528510)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00518"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, alpha subunit (Gram-positive
FT                   type)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86413"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86413.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQSRPHRKSNHSPRQARRQLNHLLRDPITKPRNAAEVRTRLNEL
FT                   MAVLQHRTPTAKQPATVNQVSPRGDVSFDLARWFPEGGRLRYMLRPRSAILPVKFKLKD
FT                   FGNHRKSLALQLAAAVSAAAKRLDRLDRQRQLFAFMRPFRDWVHLLALGLTNWAENGQV
FT                   AFALSDINGVYVTTAPASDAAIWLARLFDITLGTADQSLVSLQHQRQVQADQLMARLAA
FT                   KFAREEMPLVQAAQRRAAKSLQLNPTLVTELASDQPALTTQRDVIDRLAHGDYVVIDTE
FT                   FVADRNQLDLTEISLLRVRQHRIDQTFDIFTQLPAGHHVMPFSVKITGITDDLLAKYGQ
FT                   SLPLVKTALQQLLRHELVVGFALSNDLRALQSGLAIKVDPIQAFDAAVLARKTFGIGKK
FT                   HTPSLQHYKEALGIDLPSHTALSDAKTTMALLEHLIWQGHPLITRDIGFSQRPPERAND
FT                   PEPDQKSDPKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528947..529219)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00519"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86414"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86414.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKESRIRNWINTITRKRALHVLNRLGLERFSAINMYWKRIGDTG
FT                   ALPFTLEMSFADQLRFAEADVKAGRIKSFKTVGALMKDLYSDVDG"
FT   CDS_pept        529332..529625
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yceK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00520"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86415"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86415.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKQSVITENFKQRLFFALSDPGRYKIVRMLYHVGHEMGCNELN
FT                   EHVEIDKSTMSYHLRTLREIGMITTRTQGRQKFVTLNREKIEAAFPGLLERL"
FT   CDS_pept        529707..530870
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yceJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00521"
FT                   /product="Transporter, major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86416"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86416.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHRQLSLLFFLVMFVIGTDTFLVSPLLPTLTRYYGITTSLSGFI
FT                   VSAYAIGYMLSALLIGPISDRHDRKKILVGGLVVFTVATASCGLANTFAWMLITRFVAG
FT                   IAAATAGPQIWAAIPVLFPRQQVVKVMGYATAGLAVAQIVGVPLGSYLAVWSWRFPFFF
FT                   VGAIALILTLLVMRLMPSLNDAKAAPASESIYRQLIGNHPVMKLLAAYLLFQTANFCGF
FT                   AFIGTWFAKSFNLSVGAIGSFILLIGVGQFVGSLLGSRLVTWLGQPHAFLLEFILFIIG
FT                   YVVLPFANSPLAATIILALIYTIGGALLPLFMSTLQEHAGTARSTISALANAVMYLGEA
FT                   IGGVIGGVLIKQFAGFSGIATFTAVVAVLAMLLYAQQGYFKQLQTSR"
FT   CDS_pept        531024..531599
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tag"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00522"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86417"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86417.1"
FT                   /translation="MPANKQRCAWADTTNDLMRQYHDTEWGRPSHDNRHLFELLSLEIM
FT                   QAGLSWQTVLNKRAAFKAAFADFDYQQVAQMTPQIPMLLKNDQIIRNRMKVTAMIKNAN
FT                   AVEQLVANGTDFDHYVWNFVSNQLIQHHIERHEQVPNTTDLAKRMSKQMKKDGFAFTGP
FT                   VVVYSFMQAAGLVNDHEIGCFVYQQLGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        531721..531939
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00523"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86418"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86418.1"
FT                   /translation="METTICKIGDSVGVIFPRALQAEVGKKYKISKVKDTFVLTPLRSD
FT                   LFAAAADWQGFRDAVTDEDRAWDEIED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532068..532949)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fba"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00524"
FT                   /product="Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86419"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86419.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVNAAELVKAAHKGHYCIGAFNTNNLEWTRAILAGAQELNVPV
FT                   IIQTSMGAAKYMGGYEFCQTMIEAAVKAMDITVPVVIHLDHGNYEAAKEAIAAGYNSVM
FT                   FDGHDLDFEDNLEKTKEIVKLAHAKGISVEAEVGSIGGEEDGVVGEGELADVEEAKTLA
FT                   ATGIDFLAAGIGNIHGQYPDNWKGLHFDRLQELNDAVKMPLVLHGGSGIPQEQVQKAIT
FT                   MGISKLNINTECQLAFAKATREYIEAGKDQQGKGFDPRKMLKPGTDAITDTFKEITGWI
FT                   GNKPVKMVPEAL"
FT   CDS_pept        533537..535270
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cidC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00525"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86420"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86420.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKAADQLVSVLMDWQVKHVFGLPGDSIDTTVDALRRQQDKIKF
FT                   VQVRHEEVAALAAASTAKLTGGLGGCLSIGGPGAIHLLNGLYDAKMDHVPVLALLGQVT
FT                   TSNLNEGFFQEVNTPKLFDDVAVYNKTVMASDNLGQIVDTAIRTAFTEKGVAVLTIPDD
FT                   LPDQKETTSYRDSAAAFALNVPEVDPKQLDDVASLLQKSQKPLALIGRGAEKAGEAVQK
FT                   FVETNHIPFIQTMPAKGTVADDHPNSLGNVGKLGTKPAYEAMKATDLLFMIGTNYPYTP
FT                   YLPDTGQAKCVQIDTQPENLGKRYSVDVAVDGDVGAFLTELNAKGALRDDDRFLKACRK
FT                   NMESWDKWMAEKRLLDTNPASPEAVFATIDQTAPKDAVYSIDVGTSTSWGARFLNVQPT
FT                   QKYTISAWLGTMGCGLPGAIAGAEAFPKRQNISVAGDGAFAMVMQDFVTAVKYKLPIIM
FT                   VVLNNQKLAFIEYEQQSAGQLNYEIDLADMDYAKIAEAAGGVGYTAHSNAEFKEALTKA
FT                   YQETDKPVLINTYVQDDAPLPGKIVGEEAKGYMKYGSQYLENYWKIPSMPPLKDIMRQF
FT                   F"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535484..535771)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00526"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86421"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86421.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVQPEEVIASMEQLSVKLSHNHPSSETARYVAKSLKELKNSHGT
FT                   AFTGALQSFFNSAPSVKLSDRFSFTVEEKALWDKVFSFKQLGNNLWPLSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536010..536396)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00527"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86422"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86422.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTRLGTQHADANSYDDLDFTDGKPVALGRGHYQGGDGAVVSSL
FT                   ADLAIWARAVLQRRILPESAWDEALTLTHDFYGMGWMKSRTQHWLSHNGHIFGYWAFFD
FT                   VSFEKQLAQITLTNMSPGVETLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536418..536987)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00528"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase class C related penicillin binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86423"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86423.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNLQGYQLINKKYQLNGAAILVDTHRMLSYWQNGMADFAKRQPF
FT                   TLNTTSGLGSLSKQFTANSILLLNAAGKLNIDAPLSDYLPEYRFAKQITLRQMLHMASG
FT                   IPDYTELLLADYAKKMPDASESHLSYPILEDLNGSDALQQIIELLNQHPLDFAPDEKGA
FT                   YSNSNYYLLGHIITQVANKPLSDFLN"
FT   CDS_pept        537467..537754
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00529"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86424"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86424.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIGAHKKFVRLLVSAMPNEWKGDWKDYLATGISLLIAGTIVIFL
FT                   ILPFQFFQQHLLITGILFAIIYVIIFFLVSLLLKKEERIRLSSFFKKSKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537881..538948)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00530"
FT                   /product="L-alanine-DL-glutamate epimerase related enzyme
FT                   of enolase superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86425"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86425.1"
FT                   /translation="MQITAITAHPRPIKLKTPFKLALGELSAITTLIIKIETDTGMTGF
FT                   GEASPYAPVNGETNETEQAALPTFAATLVGADPRNLEQVHARMDAVMAGHTALKCGIDV
FT                   ACSDILGKSAGMPLWQLFGGDRNTITTDITIPIGSAEEMAATAQQYVHAGFTALKLKAG
FT                   NDELADIAAIKAVSAAVGPNVSIKVDANQAWAAAQTRRIMAQLQLPNLIALEQPLPDWQ
FT                   LMEAPALRQELAVPLMLDESVHNAHDASAAVKLGAADLINIKLAKSGGFAGANAINAIA
FT                   AAAGIGCMVGCNAETRLGTAASAHFIAAHANVRYGDVDSFMLLEETDWLTGGFEADGET
FT                   LTLSDRPGLGVEVHL"
FT   CDS_pept        538987..539148
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00531"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86426"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86426.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRHDFQTKISLECNPNQIFDGQFSSRAVASPRQDCDDGNKQTTM
FT                   EAKHDSYL"
FT   CDS_pept        539132..539866
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00532"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86427"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86427.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIYDDPDFFKAYSQMDRSKKGLAGAGEWHELKTVLPDFTGKRV
FT                   LDLGCGYGWHCRYAAEHGAKTVLGIDTSAKMLAEAATMTHDQHIVYQQMDMQDIDQLPG
FT                   SFDVILSSLAIHYIADYAGLVQKISAKLPLGGQFIMSVEHPVFTAQGDETWIKDDRGHN
FT                   LYWPVDRYFAEGQRETEFLDHRIQKYHRTLTTYLNTLLDHHLRLDRVIEPTPTAAMVRD
FT                   IPGMADELRRPMMLIVATTKVR"
FT   CDS_pept        539971..540336
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00533"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86428"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86428.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTTRCTYLLLGAVLHVWILNKLLNPFLGQQYQATYSLLFCVLF
FT                   VISALLLGSLLASGDKLLSRAGCSFVLEVLTTGSIELMYWKNFLEIMLYAVPILLIQGL
FT                   VLLFAALLREKHAKVMH"
FT   CDS_pept        540481..541233
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00534"
FT                   /product="Glutamine amidotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86429"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86429.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPRIGIPTDELIEINPIMPNNHPAYAPHDVKEAFIKLGAIPLII
FT                   AFPDDVSKVDQLAQDYVQLIDGLMLPGGPDVDPTFYGEEPHPKIGMTLYQKDRFEIALI
FT                   KAALAADKPIFGICRGIQIMNVAMGGTLYQDLESQYPELKIQHPQATLGQFATHHVELT
FT                   AGSKLAKLYGRSTIKVNSRHHQAVKAVGKGLKVTAVAPDGVVEGMESTDTDLFLGVQWH
FT                   PENMWQQEDPQQLVVFQDFLDRIAAHRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541363..541638)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00535"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86430"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86430.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKLNQFGVFKAQKHGNQLVLTIPSNLSVHEGELFELMASADAS
FT                   KLIYVRKKSDNPWFNGMFDHVDFSSLLQETGDLDNIKPVAEEKTDW"
FT   CDS_pept        541935..543278
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00536"
FT                   /product="Glutamine synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86431"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86431.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEEAVIEQLTEKQTELIEFLYVDYNGLTRGKVIPLASLKAKLAD
FT                   GIGLTKATLNVSERDTILPVQDMTPIGELRLVGDPASAHVLPYMPQVATLMGDIYNLDK
FT                   TPYASDPRSILKRVVEQLADAGFSVKMTYENEFELFTGDKDHREPAMPRVAFSTESMDF
FT                   AYPFILKAINQLQQVGIMPNAYYPEGGIGQHELSMLPQDPVTAADNEVIYKRIIKNTAK
FT                   NFDLYASFAPKPLVDSAGSGAHIHFSLWQDQKDAFFDDDAPMHLSQTGQYFVGGILKHI
FT                   QGLLALTCPSVNSYQRLAPGHWSSAYATYGQDNREAAVRIPSTAWSDPASSMNIELKAS
FT                   DATANPYLAFAGLLAAGLDGITHQLQPGDYCDVDPASLSDAERAAKGIQRLPRTLGQAV
FT                   DAFVADPLFQNLFGAQLVDAYAKIKREDDHYYGKLELEKIAALHRELY"
FT   CDS_pept        543320..543556
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00537"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86432"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86432.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPRRLALTITRSPAQKSACKDLGRNDQTRAITPKATYTPTSTRA
FT                   GSRSLSLRRFHFGRLNGICRPSPIVGPSLSLFD"
FT   CDS_pept        543489..544631
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00538"
FT                   /product="Metal-dependent hydrolase of the TIM-barrel fold
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86433"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86433.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDLTEFVDQVPLLDHHCHFLINGKVPNRDERLAQVSTEADNDYP
FT                   LADTKNRLAYHGFLALAKQFALDAKHPLAAMNDPGYATYNQRIFSHYHFQELLIDTGFV
FT                   PDDAILDLNETAKLTGVPVKAIYRLETHAEALMLQHDNFAAWWQALRDDIRQAKEHGFV
FT                   GFKSIAAYRVGLHIEPVNLMEAAAGFDTWKQSGETRLTSKPLIDYILYHAAPLIIAQDL
FT                   PLQFHVGYGDADTDMYLGNPLLMRDFLNVFAKKGLKVVLLHCYPYQREAGYLASVFPNL
FT                   YFDISLLDNLGPSGVQRVFNEAVELAPYTRILFASDASTYPEMYGLAAQQFKQALVAHF
FT                   STLPFVDLAQKKAWINAICWETAAKLYHQEDEFKPADPHR"
FT   CDS_pept        544668..546023
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00539"
FT                   /product="Amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86434"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86434.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRKKLTLLEVFGLSIAMVAPTGAMSFNTASAAANAGINMPIAF
FT                   LLGGIGVLFVAISFVELGKRIPGDGSAYAYNAKALGEKAGFISGWLLVLTYVTFVFSSG
FT                   AIVGNFANVFLSHLGIHLPVNLYNIIVLLLGGWLSHKGIEFSTRLTLVLELLAVLVLSV
FT                   LTVVIIFSGGRSGNSVQPLIPQPHMATGLGMGMVFALMSFAGFEGSATIAPRATNPRKA
FT                   ISIALLGAVSFAAIFYFLVSYAEVIGFGSAHIGDLAKSTAPMNFLATHYLGTNAAIFMD
FT                   FAAMVSYFACYFGALNAGAFMLEALGKSGYLHPWLAEETGDKQTPTHALDSITGLALIV
FT                   YVIFAIGLGVSASDMYNWFGTIGMLGLLTVYVLVNIGAIVYFRKDKGRSMFKHVLAPVI
FT                   GILVLIYPIYTSLWPIPAFPMNTFPYIAIAWFLIGLWVAAKRRKVTTRLEDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546132..546557)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="merR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00540"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86435"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86435.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSYSIGEVAAITHLSVPTIRYYDKEGLIPDLKKDPAGVRCFDD
FT                   HNLGALEMINCLKTAGMSIKDIRTFMQWTLEGDTTLEKRLDFFNHLHESVENQMQQLHQ
FT                   TLNTIEYKQHYYRQAVADGTEKYVKTGTAHEKVAGTD"
FT   CDS_pept        546735..547601
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycgG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00541"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase, aldo/keto reductase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86436"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86436.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEETYLLANGVKIPKIGFGTWMIADNAAAATAVHEAIDAGYRHI
FT                   DTAEAYGNEVGVGEGVRAAGIARQDIFVNTKLAAEIKEHDAAVKAIDESLQKLNLDYID
FT                   MMIIHAPKPWAKYDEPDRYFEGNLEAWRALEEAYKAGKLRAIGVSNFDPTDLKNLLDHA
FT                   EIAPMVDQVLAHITQTPFKTIDFAKQHHILVEAYSPFGHGEMFKNQAIQQMAEKYHVSV
FT                   AQLGMRYLLQLGLLPLPKTVKPEHMKANAEIDFEINETDMSTLEHMKPLTDYGQYQSFP
FT                   VYSDRLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548127..549149)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gor"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00542"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86437"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86437.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIGFTQHLPIQDARSLEDLTLSKPTPTGHDLLVNVLAVSVNPV
FT                   DTGTRGAGHAQLAQPKVLGWDAVGTVNAVGQDVTRFRVGDRVFYAGSYKRSGSDAEYQL
FT                   VDERIVGHAPKNLNDAQAAAMPLTSLTAWEALFEKLHISLNATAENRHHTILIINGSGG
FT                   VGSMATQLAHLAGLQVLATASRPESQKWVQDHGADHVLNHRKPLPPQLKAAGFKNVDYI
FT                   LNLSHLDEHWSEIATMIRPDGWVAAITENRHGINLQKLTKKRATFVWEWMFSKSWYGYE
FT                   LDSQGAILDQVAALLDKGTLQCTLTKTLQPLNATNLRQAHALVESGHMIGKIVVAGPWA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        549253..549597
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ydeP"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00543"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, HxlR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86438"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86438.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGELYDCAAGCPVQNTVDIISGKWKSVILYHLFQGDATRFSTLN
FT                   KAIPSVTERMLALQLAQLEADHVITKKPGDADGRATEYGLTEFGQTLAPVIQAMATWGE
FT                   AYQARQKATA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549671..550423)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00544"
FT                   /product="Conserved integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86439"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86439.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIETILFLLGMSLLAGILNGIVGMAALTLYPVLLSVGVAPITAN
FT                   ATNTIGLLFSGSSAVAASRHELKGHWHQALVITLLNTIGGVFGALILIHSSNAGFKRVV
FT                   PFIIFLAGVLILMPPKPASSNSSTRQHLRWFGYVLVMLVGIYVGYFGAGAGLLMVAVLS
FT                   RLVEGPYATYNAMRNLASLVNNLVTSIMFIFSMPIAWGVLIPVCIGLFAGGFLGPVIVR
FT                   LIPSRIIKTAVGIFALGLAVFLFYQAYL"
FT   CDS_pept        550649..551788
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00545"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86440"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86440.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKVYRLLIPTLTFFYLWLALGGLDQAAKLWLKLVIIAIGAFLS
FT                   LLWIRMVRLPPFREVRHLWHQIETLQFMIVSDPKNRLDLLKRRVFADQARHFRGLAVYS
FT                   YVLSMLSGLILDGLGFVRVSDFVVTVGWTLALMVLITVYIIGAIQAFATHLIRTFVSLQ
FT                   LFAPLALLIGLNITGIMPDFSAFRDYILYYLLLSITISAVMIVMVPNYQLRVLTNYIPA
FT                   INATSTVIIFLLAEFGNTAMAGIAHQISHGLDLSPTLTASLFGPKMIAAIRELLTLISI
FT                   VFLISGNVISAVMTHYRVKSENQLKQVLADITLPISSTDYQGLRSIVYHGLAYNALLII
FT                   GRRDLYQAIRTYEQQHGLEPPAEEAAQSKRHWFEWFKRH"
FT   CDS_pept        551914..552648
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="natA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00546"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86441"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86441.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLQIAHLDKAFDQQVLFKDANYTFKQGKIYGLLGRNGSGKSTL
FT                   FNMIVRNLPHDHGTIAIDADDGQGLITDYADTSVGMVYTQPHLPAFMTGVEFVDYFIAI
FT                   NRQRLEQTHTSVKAADFFSLAGLSQADANKLLRDYSEGMRNKLQIVVSLMLKPPVLLLD
FT                   EPLTTVDVVAAHEMQQMIVAMKADSVVVFSTHIMQLAQAICDAVVLLHDKKLSELEGLD
FT                   IHSQEFEEAVIARLSDEVQADA"
FT   CDS_pept        552641..554257
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00547"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86442"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86442.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDAWRYYWFQAQVNTTTMVNGFIYFLRRIPFLGKKIPTKWYRPS
FT                   ALKTIMAIAVNFFTILLKPVTTLLLIGLAFLVGSAYHDYVHPLATDLSLRVMIAVLVYL
FT                   VGFLMFRGLVFRNLPLSLKSVKLGDYFALDRPALVRGLMLMDQISGVVLGPLLPMFALA
FT                   LLTQHMWLFLVGLPIAIIGWLWPSFIPRLLWAHWRLGLLVQIGYWLSLLGLPIGLVVTG
FT                   KLAAFTFGVFSPLGFLIAWASVVLIGWYIYRFSNDNSLIMASIQSAVRALNLVASAKKQ
FT                   QLLAAGTAMQKKLTLDTTVALKSENRSGSNYLNALLFARYRRQLWKKLRTRLLWVIGLG
FT                   GGLLIALKLFAVHNLGDLTPIYGGIFFLMYLTSLGGQIVQLLFVNCDAAMLYYPFYRQP
FT                   KTILAGFFYRFWHIVQYNAVTGFTVFLLIFALQLIAPVADQVNFYLVLLLEICGLVLFF
FT                   SFHDLFIYYLMQPFTDDMDVVSPLYRFLSWGMYWVAWIFTQVHFYGYGYAILIGTMTLL
FT                   YVGIGTAVIYRVAPKTFRIRY"
FT   CDS_pept        554464..555144
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="resD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00548"
FT                   /product="Two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86443"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86443.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKVLAVDDDTAILAMLKRYFAWRLPEFRLLTADAGQAALSQLA
FT                   QQPDLILLDVNLPDIDGFTLTSRIRAITSVPIIFLTARITDQDKVQGLGAGGDDYVTKP
FT                   FSLTELGARIKAHVRRAHQPDKQAQIAVFGRIMIDYHAHQVSVDTTCLKLENKQYQLIE
FT                   WLSLNPGQVFSREQLYEKIWGYDAQGDERVITEHIRRIRKLFDACQVTSPIVTVWGVGY
FT                   KWQN"
FT   CDS_pept        555132..556256
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="resE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00549"
FT                   /product="Two component sensor transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86444"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86444.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLKAHFMKLSIKKALLQMILLGTIVAGIMMLLFLQVWHFLMFH
FT                   LTTALATHWFLGGVGLYFGGAIIGSFAVLYAVMNAMARMVYRLKFAPPLAQLKAGVAHI
FT                   QAQDLDFELHAKTTDELGQLVGAFEAMRQALRQALEEAWQLVEDQKQVNAAFAHDLRTP
FT                   LTVLQGNLELLTMADKDEQPDQALLAEMHQQLDRMTAFIQTMSHLSALQNRQLTGEAMT
FT                   PATLEQQLKEEASKLVPATKTVTWKVENQLTTNESLAIAPDVVLEVFDNQLTNACRFAA
FT                   EQVAIHLTATANGLTIKVDNDGPPLTPGEQAKAKLPYFSSDRQAQHLGVGMYICTQLCA
FT                   AHRGHFTIANQPDTQGVSTIAEFGFLTPASSSTD"
FT   CDS_pept        556448..557347
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mppX"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00550"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86445"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86445.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIQIEQLVKQYRGRQQPALDHVSLDIQSGMYGLLGKNGAGKST
FT                   LMKILTTLEQPTSGKVLVDGTPLKDARSIRRKIGYLPQQFGFYPTMKVIDAMTYLAILA
FT                   EVPAREQKRRIERLLAAVHLTAQAQTKVKALSGGMLQRLGIAQALVNEPRVLIVDEPTA
FT                   GLDPEERIRFRNLLADFANERLVLLSTHIVSDVEATTNRIGILDHGRLAFNGTTDELID
FT                   AAAGHVFVGDLPVAQLKQFKTQYQISEQTAHGQHIRVRFLARTPLATWQSVAPTLEEAY
FT                   LYLQTQHHQALVKTVSGV"
FT   CDS_pept        557360..558487
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00551"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86446"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86446.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLWMEFKRQTRSLTFVIYTFLVVAFIVMNVWPLLSRNLTTLPK
FT                   SPASYENITATDYQTLKTNSLDQLHYDYRHNLYTTYPLGFAKQVTLRAADQAKVRQLMT
FT                   EAEDADTRAPLVKTLAKVDRLLGGQSAYSSQNIQNFAYRRMTKAEVVADQQLIRQRDRV
FT                   TGAFARLFADIAGIMMGILPTIVAIAFCTADRRHHASAVIQTKAMTTSRLLLTRYVASL
FT                   GSLFAPVIAIAIALTIQVAVLYQGMSLDYPAIVKMAFIWVLPTLMVSSAVGYLSAAIFG
FT                   NFIGFGIQIGWWLVTMMAGARRVSGNYGWLLIPRHNSLHNGAYYYAHLNQLLQNRLGYA
FT                   LLALGLMALTAWILAAQRGGKLHALKFRPLRPIRN"
FT   CDS_pept        558447..559076
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00552"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86447"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86447.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSLGRFVRLEIKTNVLKTSLIAVLGWGLIPIVFTLTPQSLAQA
FT                   AMPTELWMPLLAIFCFGSLFLPEQTTGVAAVINSKSIQLWTVYAVRFAWYFGVLAVLNV
FT                   TLLGLYQIQGTTLAAGVLLGNALVKSLFIGSITLGSYCCSQSLAVAYLIPTVYFALCIG
FT                   SNQLGALNLLTLMRQRPLSDNWLQLGVAALFMIISFLLARRRLVNS"
FT   CDS_pept        559206..559406
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00553"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86448"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86448.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVSSARAPALNRAGSRLIITRSPAQKSACKDLGRNGQSAAITPK
FT                   AAYTPTSPALVRAHTQGGIGA"
FT   CDS_pept        559403..561937
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00554"
FT                   /product="Aminopeptidase N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86449"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86449.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVATHFYQLFQPEHYDLYLDINRETKKISGKTTITGDAKQTEIA
FT                   VHQKYLTVSAVQADGKDVPFTVDDPAEAVRITLPQAGKVTLTLTYTAPLTDTMMGIYPS
FT                   YYEVDGVKKQIIGTQFETTAARQAFPSVDEPEAKATFDLAIKFDEHPGETIISNMPEVR
FT                   EENGVHYFDTTVRMSTYLIAFAFGELQNKQTTTKSGVKIGVFATKAHRPNELDFALDIA
FT                   KRSIEFYEDFYQTPYPLPHSWQLALPDFSAGAMENWGLVTYREALLTLDPDNTSLETKQ
FT                   RVATVIAHELAHQWFGDLVTMKWWDDLWLNESFANMMEYVAVDALQPDWHIWETFQTLE
FT                   VPMALQRDATDGVQSVHVQVEDPAEIDSLFDSAIVYAKGARMLVMVRSLIGDDALRAGL
FT                   KAYFEAHHFGNAAGADLWAALGKAAKLDVGTIMQSWLEQPGYPVVTAAVIDGKLTLSQQ
FT                   QFFIGAGKDAGRQWQIPLNSNYAAAPQIFADKQVTLGDYTQLREASGQPFRVNVGNNSH
FT                   FIVKYDATLLADILAHLDQLNAIDQRQVLQDLRLLAEGRQNAYADIVPLLPRFAQSHSA
FT                   IVINALYRVANDLKQFVNPDSAEETQLKTFFNQISADQFKRLGWTPKAGESNDDQLTRP
FT                   YVLSMALYAKNKDAIAQGHDLFTANKDHLLQLPADVRMFVLQNEVKNFGSATLFDQLLT
FT                   AYKQTTDSSYKADILAALTSTPDAALIAKIVDQFENADTIKPQDLRSWFRGVLSNHAGE
FT                   QAAWDWVRNEWAWLEKTVGGDMEFTTYITVIAGIFRTTQRLDEFKKFFEPKLPTPGLTR
FT                   EITMDTSVIASRVDLIQAEQQAVHEAVAKAVK"
FT   CDS_pept        562199..563647
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycaM"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00555"
FT                   /product="Amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86450"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86450.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTKKQLRWYNVALIAFVSVWGLGNVFNNYAQQGLSVVTSWILI
FT                   MLIYFVPYALIVGQLGSTFKDQAGGVSSWIKETGSVRLAYYAAWTYWVVHIPYLAQKPQ
FT                   AILIALSWLFKGNGDFINTVSSMTVSLICLALFLLFLWLSSRGLTTLNRIGSMAGTAMF
FT                   LMSILFIILAVTAPLMVKGVHVATPNMGDIHTYLPKFDLNYFTTISMLVFAVGGAEKIS
FT                   PYVNNTKHASKEFPLGMLVLAGMVAFCALLGSFGMGMLFNSHHIPTDLMANGPYTAFAM
FT                   LGKYYHVGGLFVILYSIANALASISALAFSIDAPLKILLSDADPHFIPKKLRRINRKGT
FT                   PINGYWMTGILVSLLIIIPAFGIGNMNELYKWLLNLNSVVMPLRYLWVFLAYYLLNKHL
FT                   EKFQADYMLVKNKRMGMLVGGWCFFFTAFACLLGMLPKISYLNDPGTWWFQMGLNIITP
FT                   VILLALGLILPVIARLHENDLDAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563673..563885)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00556"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86451"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86451.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWANVLPAHMPIRFSRIGSRAITRSPAQKSACKDLKRNGQDRAI
FT                   TLKATYTPTSNRAGSRLQKKIQRLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563896..565230)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xylP"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00557"
FT                   /product="Transporter, major facilitator superfamily MFS_1,
FT                   Na /xyloside symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86452"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86452.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPSTSWQTKWPERISYGLSDAADNLVFQVMTTYLLFFYTDIYG
FT                   LQAGAVALLFLVARIADVFESPIVGLMIDRTHSRFGKSRPFFLWYALPYAIFAVLTFVT
FT                   PAWSANGKLIWAYVTYLVLGFLYTAVNLPITSVLPTLTQQPQELTLLGVIRQFFGSSVQ
FT                   IIVAVFTLPLVAFFGRGNDQRGFLLTMTLFAGISLVLILNTFIHIRERFTQEKIAHQPL
FT                   KVVAKIAVKNRPWLLLSLIIFTYWLLTAIKNQTTVYYFKYTLHNQGLVSWANSFTFSSL
FT                   IGVLLIRTIAGRHGNKHTMRLGMIIGLIGQFVIAGGVYARNLWILFPGILINSIGQGMI
FT                   VGLVSIMLADTIRYGITLGAQAEGLFASSNDFGVNLGLGIGGLITAGLFDLAGYVPNTS
FT                   QNAATLGMINLNYVWLPLLLYGLLLLLIHFYPEKQMLAAIEKHQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565390..565890)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00558"
FT                   /product="Conserved periplasmic/secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86453"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86453.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTHTSPSIVKLAAVGAVAGLVSGLVKLGWENILPPRTPERDATN
FT                   PPQTFLQQHGLTPAETHATYTYSGHQVPWVSLLVHFGFSSSLGALYAVAGHYVPLFKLG
FT                   YGSMWGLGVWAGAHLWAMPALNIVPDAKDQPVEEHLSEAVGHMVWNTVNQIVISDMLRE
FT                   KHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566015..566908)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00559"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86454"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86454.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFHLRYFATLAKLQNYTHAAQQLHITQPSLSNAIHGLEAELGV
FT                   TLFARQGRHMILTAAGREFNRTVSHTLATLDSGIERLQHQAHGQTVIKLAALRTLSTRW
FT                   VPSMVRHFLETRSQDVRFEFTNENGLSPKIIQGLRAKKYDICFCSKVDEEEDIAYFPIA
FT                   SQALVVITPVNHPLAQRKQIELSETLPFDQITFSKKSGLAPIIRQLFAECGAQPHSVYS
FT                   IEEDEAVAGLVANGFGIAVVPNMPLLQTLPLKVIPLSFPTWQRIFYMATLNDHYQAPAA
FT                   TDFIEFVHQHHANISL"
FT   CDS_pept        567052..567273
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00560"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86455"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86455.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIHMVHWLALTITCSPAQKPAHKDLGRNDQSPVITPKAAYAPVS
FT                   NRSGSRSHKMRRNWLCHSYILLPLVHGL"
FT   CDS_pept        567231..568097
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00561"
FT                   /product="Sugar phosphate isomerase/epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86456"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86456.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLHPITVSSWTLGDQCTFEDRVKAAAAAGYDGIGLRAETYVDA
FT                   LNEGLTDQDILAILDRYHVRCTEVEYIVQWCEEPRSYEQKYKEQTCFHMCHLFGVEHIN
FT                   TGLMESYSVEFTAEKLKALAHRASLAGQLIIALEPMPYSGMPDLKKTWAILQAAGAPNV
FT                   MMLLDMWHWVRADQPFDLLTKEQAKRVISIQLDDAYKRPYAKSILRDESMHDRLAPGTG
FT                   FEDRTERFIKMIKAAGVDPKVIGVEVISDQYMAKGIDWVAKYTYDHTVKTLQTAWPEIL
FT                   QDPVAAH"
FT   CDS_pept        568165..569001
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kduD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00562"
FT                   /product="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86457"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86457.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTDWLGLKDKVVVVTGAVGGMGTHFCQAFAEHGAKLALVDIKHD
FT                   AVAAAANKLSDQYGVQTLALATDTTDEDEVDAAVKAVVDTFGHVDVLVNTAAILRFSPF
FT                   EDLRLDEWKTALNVNLTGYFLMSQRFGRQMIVQRHGTMVHISTVAAVFPETYSGAYSTT
FT                   KAAVNMLSKQMAAEWGQFGIRSNCVMPCLVKTPMSADFYKDPKVREGRERLVASRRIGD
FT                   LDDITNAVLYLSSERSAYTNGGELRVDGGLGIMMQDMIPKPGGRREYAIKAHQPQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568976..569197)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00563"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86458"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86458.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAAEVLTRRLLRRGARYIEREPARLEVAARYHQIIVQGMFIYS
FT                   LSTAKEELGQLAPSFILFLLPIFEADVP"
FT   CDS_pept        569284..570153
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00564"
FT                   /product="Shikimate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86459"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86459.1"
FT                   /translation="METWISGTTQLLCLLGSPVGHSGSPAMYNFSFQKQKIDAAYVAFD
FT                   VKEDQMPDALKAMRLFRMRGGNVTMPCKNVAATLMDELSPAAKIIGAVNVIVNENGRLI
FT                   GHITDGIGFVRNLKEHGVNVKGKKLVVLGAGGAATAIEVQTALDGAKQVAIFNRQDAFY
FT                   TRAETTAKKLAQAAPDVTVTVDHLEDDAKLKAAIAQADILVNATTVGMKPNAGTSLVDP
FT                   AYLRSDLVVADTVYSPLKTKLIEDAEKCGAKTAPGKGMLLWQGAAGYKLWTGQDMPVVE
FT                   YQAFEASH"
FT   CDS_pept        570340..571557
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfkL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00565"
FT                   /product="Transporter, major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86460"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86460.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTKHNVYLPGALALYFSYAMLGVASSILSQYKGQFASNWGAQEL
FT                   ANGTVDVSMVVSVIAAFGLGRLLAYPFAGPVSDHFGRKVSGTIGIGLYIIFFVGIITVH
FT                   SFWAAYAIGVLNGMANSFLDTCVSPSLMEMFPESASIANLLTKFAVVIAQFILPFFIGG
FT                   VAAAGWSFQTIFIICGIALVIDALAILLSPFPNRDLPKTNAAGQSEKMHFSLGAVAAIL
FT                   IGFTSSTTFMVWLNCNQELGAAYGVKNPASLQSLYAVGAGIAVLLTARLIKLGLKESTV
FT                   LVVYPVISVIMLLLCYFIQTPSILYIGSFVIGYAAAGGVLQLATSTTINFFPNHKGTAT
FT                   SLVMIASSIANYAVLSGAAGLTKLFGDDAPRMIILLNVAITICGIGLALIVKAQEKRIP
FT                   ALSQAR"
FT   CDS_pept        571573..572484
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00566"
FT                   /product="Shikimate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86461"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86461.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKDEIDGHTVLAGLLAHPAGHSLSPAMYNAMFEALGLNDVYLS
FT                   FDVDVPELGHALQSMRSLHFLGGNLSMPHKQRALPLLDKLSPAAKLVGAVNTIVNDHGV
FT                   LIGHITDGTGFMQALTNDGIDLRGDKLTLAGAGGAGTAIAIQAALDGVREIAIFNRRDA
FT                   SWQNAQRNVAVINDQTSAHAQLFALDNHAALKAAIADAAIYVDATAAGMKPLEDVSNIP
FT                   DPTWLNPEKIVFDTVYVPRETKLLRIAKKAGVKHVYNGISMLINQGAAAFNLWTGLQMP
FT                   VETIRETIFGESEAPLKNTATA"
FT   CDS_pept        572862..573689
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00567"
FT                   /product="Homoserine O-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86462"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86462.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEAPLKIGILNVMHDKADTKTRLQHVLSHTDIPVELHFYYPMTH
FT                   YAGREVPEAVSSILEPLDIHEAATMDGFIITGSPIETLEFDQVHYIAEVRTLLKTLGQH
FT                   VPNQMYLCWGGMVALNYFFGVSKLILPHKLFGVYPQTMLEPHPFLKGLKEGFKSPHARY
FT                   AEMDVRDIRNDPRLTINATTTKGKLFMVTEPTDTQTFIFSHIEYDRWGLDSEYKREVAA
FT                   HPEISYKRAKHYYHHKNDYDHPKFNWKKTQRTIFDNWIRHIADHRNENRSPII"
FT   CDS_pept        573702..574631
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00568"
FT                   /product="Cysteine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86463"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86463.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTAADNITGLIGNTPLLKLNRVVPEGAADVYVKLEFFNPGGSVK
FT                   DRIALAMIEDAEYKGVLKPGGTIVEPTSGNTGIGLALVAAAKGYHLIITMPETMSVERR
FT                   ALMRGYGAELILTPGADGMPGAIKKAEALSKENGYFLPMQFQNPANPDVHERTTGQEII
FT                   RSFDGGTPDAFVAGVGTGGTLTGVGRALRKINPDVQIYALEAAESPMLKEGHGGKHKIQ
FT                   GISAGFIPDVLDTNLYQDIIEVTSDQAIDMARHVSHEEGFLPGISAGANIFGAIEIAKK
FT                   LGKGKSVATVAPDNGERYLSTDLFKFDD"
FT   tRNA            574775..574846
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02945"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Arg"
FT   CDS_pept        575075..575848
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00569"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86464"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86464.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPVLLATVHHPNVSLPQLKQVLAVVSDSFSAAYLTVSTITDLKV
FT                   TKLLQTFPSVHVRVIEPRGAADARRRVLDFGLRQVRYHASFFYCDFDKVVTGIEANVSE
FT                   FKTFIAQLRVDDGYQIIGRSSENMRGYPATWRETEAITNKAASEVFALPDLDITAGCCA
FT                   VSRMAARYILANSNGLLTDTEWPLICKAAGLTITAKRVNFLPYVPALNAGRDDDNWHGY
FT                   TSRLRLALQALQSLETDGTADLNQPVSIGWPYNED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576136..576336)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00570"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86465"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86465.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQAQSLSLKYWLIVFCTIIILSPIAYMISTWVGPSATYIRLIAV
FT                   FLIAWLAVKIAKYFTTNKKTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576398..577534)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00571"
FT                   /product="Cystathionine gamma-synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86466"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86466.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQFNTKLVHGPQLNVDQAGAIVPPVYQSAMFRFAPDGQETHWDY
FT                   ARSGNPTREYLERQIATLENGDAGFAFSSGVAAIATVLAIFPDHSHFIIGDSLYSGTDR
FT                   LINQYFSQHGLTFTPVDTRDLAAVEAAIRPETKAIFFETFSNPLLKVSSVKAISALAKT
FT                   HDLLTIVDNTFLTPYYQRPLDLGADIVLHSATKYLGGHGDLIAGLVVSAHPDLSEKLAF
FT                   LQNTIGAILSPLDCSLVTRGIATLSVRLDRETANAQAVAEFLAQHPDVAHVYYPGLKTD
FT                   PGYALAQKETTGASGLLTIKLADNIDPLKFVNSTKIFDFADSLGTISSLVKLPWFKLPE
FT                   DKRADSGLTPQHVRIAIGLEDQQDLIDDLKQALAAAEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577629..578441)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliY"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00572"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, amino acid-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86467"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86467.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKKLWFLLPLVALVTFTLTACTGTSSDTSKNSDVTAELINKNE
FT                   LTIGLEGTYAPFSYRKDGKLEGFEVELGKALAKKIGVKAKFVPTQWDSLIAGLGSQKFD
FT                   LVLNDISETPARKKVYNFTTPYMYSRYALITRSDNTTIKSLADIKGKTFVEGTGTPNAA
FT                   LAKKYGAKITPSGDFTVSLSLVKEKRADGTINASAAWYAFAKNNSTAGLKSQTLKDSVV
FT                   KPDEVAGMVSKKSPKLQAALSKGIQELRKDGTLKKLSQKYFGTDLTTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578468..579181)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yecS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00573"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, amino acid transporter permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86468"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86468.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKIITDAVPQMIAAGIKYTIPIALVSFAIGLIIALVTALTRISV
FT                   RKGVLIRIAKGIAVFYVWLFRSTPLLVQLFIVFFGLPSLIIPGIFPHGIKLDPVAAGII
FT                   TFSLNTGAYCAETIRASLLSIDSGQWEAAYAIGLPRRLVLREIIIPQALRTAIPPLSNS
FT                   FISLIKDTSLAASITIVEMFQVSQQIAAENYQPLLMYSIVALLYAIVCTFLAWGQRYLE
FT                   KFTSRYNANAQTTQL"
FT   CDS_pept        579916..580824
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00574"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86469"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86469.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAWAFGLAAMLGLGVSTVMADQASAFAASAPPTAADTTTQKID
FT                   TDQKNTDDQTCVQDDISSEANQTPVITVAETSESVINDSSASNSGSQQDEQASESSQVS
FT                   ENSSATSSRDANATTEAGSKKTDAKSEASSSSVPTIKTEQESNKGSNQPKTKHTAEEQA
FT                   MVVAAQAATHDNIHVKMDQGVQAVTQGTDDFTISDKPHNTLERLWQALIESVAHRQQCP
FT                   ISFENRLIMTTPTTNLAFIKDSLTPVKKHIKATFSDDMLKRMLQNDFLKPLQLTFKDVT
FT                   KTLNQIMLVLVIMPDSSTSQE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580990..582381)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="brnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00575"
FT                   /product="Branched-chain amino acid transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86470"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86470.1"
FT                   /translation="MELSEKKLKTRDYVVIASLLFGLFFGAGNLIFPLHLGQLAGANWF
FT                   PAMLGFLVTAVALPLLGVLAIAATHAEGVYDIGRPLGRFFALAFMVLIHATIGPMFGTP
FT                   RTATVSFTTGVLPMLPKAWQQGGLLVFSALFFGAAFFLSYKERKITTAVGKVLNPVFLL
FT                   LLFFVFFIGFLHPMGNPAAQTVTAAYKNGGSFMSGFLQGYNTMDALAALAFGVTVVTAV
FT                   RGLGLKNDDHVAKATAKAGVMATSWIALIYVALIVLGSMSLAHFKLSAEGGTAFNQVVT
FT                   FYFGTAGHAVLATLLTLTCLTTAVGLVAAFAQDFHRHFPKVSYQVWLGLTSFLSFLTAN
FT                   FGLEQIIAWSVPMLMFLYPFSMVLILLSVFGKAFHHDPLVYRIVVAFTVVPAVLDMFAA
FT                   FPAIVSQSSLGLALHSFQLHFLPFSAMGLGWLVPAGVGLVLGLVAHAVKVRRAVAATHL
FT                   EAEQN"
FT   CDS_pept        583293..583955
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00576"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86471"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86471.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVNCIAAGISALTLAGMMLPVGQVFAADQSKKSVAEINVEAGV
FT                   LTLEKVPDLRFDKVSIAELAGDTGVTKNLIDNSVSDQGPVKTSGANAANADGNNTGELT
FT                   ITDYRGSGLGWELTAQVGEMINGAGQSLAGSIVLKGSTPVVDGSTPQSVSPDTEVILPI
FT                   NGAAVTIWKAAAKQGQGKNTSTFKANGGTKIELASNKTAVAGRYQAPITWTLSDAPK"
FT   CDS_pept        584020..585042
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00577"
FT                   /product="Cell surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86472"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86472.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKLLLGLLACLSFLWFGTHQQVHAAEGAGFTISPALPQNQIDQ
FT                   STYFNLLVKPGKTQRLLIYVKNTTKTAKKLKVSPVSAFTQTNGTIGYYPNDHKDDTAEY
FT                   TFSQLAGEPKTIDLAGDAQVPVTFDVKIPAKGFTGQILGSLYVEDPTVHKSGGGGMAIN
FT                   NKFAMLIGVVLQTSTTEVAPDLNLMAVKPGSQDNRAGVLATIQNTKPRLFGDMTVDGKV
FT                   YRQGSDKPYLSRTEKGWSFAPNSHFDYALPSKEALSPGTYTLDLTVKAVDKTWHWRRNF
FT                   TITRQQSEAIEQKLGREAPQKPWLWIIIAVVLALVILVLLWLVWRQRRKGRETDETKEN
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        585023..585379
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00578"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86473"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86473.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKKTNFLMMLLLLALFMMAGTATQSVHAEVSVAQVELTGEMPA
FT                   LNPEQPAVPEPGKPHQPEDKGQQPRHLAATDKRLPQTGDAVQVWYVVIGLEILIIVLLS
FT                   ALLIHGRSRRGGQK"
FT   CDS_pept        585376..587442
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00579"
FT                   /product="Conserved extracellular protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86474"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86474.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKIFIITCLAVMISMVLGPLQTVMAETPKWPSPGLNNKVNVYP
FT                   IPGAGTFTSINGVFDKIEGSNSAPINVNNDTVALELNADKDAQVGAMWSKKPIVDLTNN
FT                   FTLDLQVYFGNKILNGADGLAFALTGTRPTNAGINGASLGVWGGADGSSAATIAAQGLQ
FT                   NSFVVVVDTHKSENDPDALYPNLLENHQYVGSGYPGKTEMYGIQNNKSKLKFGAALMPP
FT                   SYVNQIKNNISNDKWHRLSISWQAYPEGGGALTYSFSNTSSTPAQTITQTVKWTETEMD
FT                   NIFGQKVRQVYLGFTSASGPKVLIDSYMEPHLITIKSLADFNQIKGAVTLQRGTEPVVE
FT                   DTLLKIGDKLTYRYVIDVANLEGSEWPVNQIILPKGKYFDYLKPDGKPAVAGDKLPVSI
FT                   TVNGQTVPAEATVQSDGNSAVMTDLGTLPKRADSKLEFSLPAVVKQHTLTSNLKVDNDP
FT                   TGSVTGGATTAKTYTFVNTADQKDGKFIKYVLAGEPGAVTLKSVPSFVFKKFVKKGSED
FT                   PTNVDPTVADFIQGFPGQETFPTTISELDLSKWLNTLDSEAPSQGATGKILSVTDTRLN
FT                   KPGWHLQMSLSPFTLEDGSYVLGDNGNANGGKAEMVIAENKDGEQKVTEIARVKDDGNT
FT                   VTVKNMPPGGSDWSLGTEAMQTQAFMSIQKTPSVRTGLYRSTVTWTLSATPMP"
FT   CDS_pept        587542..587661
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00580"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86475"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86475.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNSPKLALLVISIVAATLAVVSQAPIHVLIASVSHFG"
FT   CDS_pept        587917..588144
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is30"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00581"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86476"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86476.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLFDVFNAVLYELRTGAQWRQLPHDFPKWQTVYTYFAMWSKPLA
FT                   NSEYSLIDLLLKKLSLESDYEWDDRYERRS"
FT   CDS_pept        588114..588611
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is31"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00582"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS4 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86477"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86477.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRSVRTSFVILDAQSVKNTATPQNKGYDGGKKISGIKRHLAVDI
FT                   NGLPFAIHITTANVSERDGAIALLALNEEQFDLVQRVMADGGYTGDNFAQSVHAIIGAD
FT                   VIIAKQSDLKNGQVTPQRWVVERSFSWLTNWRRLLFNCERKLNTSKVMVAMAFIGILLA
FT                   RQ"
FT   CDS_pept        589154..589870
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00583"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86478"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86478.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVNYMAMGLTALSLAGMILPVTNVLAAGEADTPSKKTSVGEVR
FT                   VGVDPTNPDPKNPDNPDGSKDILSLVKVPDLKFKSVSVEALSTGDQTLPLLNNTVTDKP
FT                   VKNEPAGNAADGNNQGILNITDYRGTGAGWRLEAQAGELKNETGQTLGGSIVLAGDIKA
FT                   DETDNNPAALATNPELVLAGSSVPIWQAAKDQGQGRNTSLFTSPQNLLKLTKNVKAYAG
FT                   KYQTAITWTLTNAPGN"
FT   CDS_pept        589985..590359
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00584"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86479"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86479.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFSTWRFWIKLVVLMGFIGLSSVAVYEVQAATSIGEVIVIDDRP
FT                   QPANPINAPGSDILTPKPLKNNLPRPPKSTPLRLPQTGEHSQQGMLPVIGTMLLLINSM
FT                   GLSFWRGRKDKGDENEKANP"
FT   CDS_pept        590340..591029
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00585"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86480"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86480.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQILSLTTLLIAAGISTAYPVAAADDLGPKSSVAQLTVDPGNI
FT                   VLQQVPDLNFGGISVYEIVSGQFTKHALRSNKVNQGPVKNSTNANDGNASGLLQVGDYR
FT                   GTSAGWTLTAKMDALTDGKGHFLEGYIDLVGTNPTTSNPDLNAVHPAGAQAPRLKFAKD
FT                   QQTPETVVWQADAASATSTGQGQGNNQVTISAGTELTLVSSPINVTTQIGRYQAAITWT
FT                   LANAPQP"
FT   CDS_pept        591013..591192
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00586"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86481"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86481.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRNLKPHQCVHQCRSLRVRTLAAMVKVRPSRPRPLTLRLLTALV
FT                   HAHHNAFIGAEVCM"
FT   CDS_pept        591421..593460
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00587"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86482"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86482.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKCGYLVTWLGLLVSFLMVAPSVSAHAAAGWPSSSGYPAPPSFS
FT                   DVTGLFEPTQKDSSLIIDSATGSAVGMEINKDAPNQSGAIWSTAPMFDLDKDASYTMYY
FT                   YLGNKTTIGEGMAFVLAAKPAAPKQIDPSSLGIWGVDHLPAGSTSQQIANTALPNSFAL
FT                   YVDTRRNGGDAAGGYDQYSAYTDYYFGAGYPGQANMYRISNPYWMSWLYFKGDPPFNGV
FT                   QTGIGRQNTLASTAANGKWHQVKIDWKKDNRGGGTLTYTVTVQKSNGKPYVFSEKVTWT
FT                   SADIQNYFAQNAGDPVPRRLYLGFTGTTSNYYEPHVVAIGALPEVAKVKGTVALMRGAE
FT                   TVDANTHLKVEDAIHYDYVVDVQATKQAAWPTNGTITMDVPKGQYFDYLKADGTPAQPD
FT                   DQLPITLTIGSRTVTVQGKVQSDGNRIVVTQMPSVAAGTAAKLQFSLPARVKHHALLKS
FT                   TLFHDKPIGTVSGDGQTYDLKTPTGKDVLEYILDPETGDLTLEKVPSFIFELKDGAGGY
FT                   RNPNVMDMVNGIPNPDTASPNQLETGQWLTNQHGLESANSTGKVLSIKDTRPTKQGWHL
FT                   MMQLTPFTLVGQPYVLGDHGSQQGGKATLVLADRTATGTDKVATIRDNNNATLVKNMAA
FT                   GGTDWTLGAQTGNIAAYLGIEQTATAKAGQYHATATWLLSNAPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593568..594518)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yicL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00588"
FT                   /product="Carboxylate/amino acid/amine transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86483"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86483.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNDQKLKGVIFAVVGAIFWGASGIFTQMLFTDAGVQPLWLVGI
FT                   RLFFAGLLLVIWSSLKDLRQLGTIWKNRHDAMLLILFAFLGMVPSQLTYFLAISAGNAA
FT                   TATILQFLGPVFILLYVAFATRQMPRRIDFVSITLALIGTYLLVTRGRLTSLSLAPAAV
FT                   FWGIMAGVSQALYTLLPRTLLAKYDARAVTGWSMLLGSLPFLPQYVLRRNPVLTLPNLG
FT                   AIAFVVIFGTMLAYLLVLGSLHYISPVATGMLSAFEPLTATTLAVTRLHIAFGPAEWLG
FT                   GFLIVLNTLLQALPFNKLQHVQRRLIRQFSRKKSV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594684..596087)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00589"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86484"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86484.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPIVQQIILEMLKEIDESVMEMVAGKLDLSQFILTNQENFREHL
FT                   CQLVGQALEQVDQAIMDSAYRRRFYSVKDKRERTYLASIGSLVFTRRYYQDKRTGERVF
FT                   LLDELVGIEKRSRLSLDLKAKLLEDAAQMSYKQSGDRNGGGTKPSKSTVMHVVHRDGKA
FT                   ISALDQLKDQPMPVPETLFVEADEDHVPHQDGTNHFLKMVYVHEGYRSVGKKFQLIRPF
FT                   YITGEYPGTAGTEEIWQTTLDCIMKQYGGQMPKRFFLAGDGASWIKTGADFLPNCTVVY
FT                   DKFHLRKACKQAAIGVPGNLGDILMHWALQGHSSYLNDYFRVRLNDPQLRSSERKAVRQ
FT                   ARTLIHKNWKQIQANNDPDFHGTSAEGHISHMLSERFSSRPMGWSQTGTDNLSQTRVYV
FT                   LKGGNVFERLEAEAKERHQTKIDIRVDDRIKIQFKSAATKYSQAAQAAFVELASGKHRG
FT                   WQYGITHQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596293..598011)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00590"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86485"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86485.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLNKTQAEPVNTAAMPLPKVFAWLNRFAPALEKRGVQFDQLRL
FT                   ILATKNLLAAREPSGMGSLFSQRKRGKDASLRTGFLWNLLFGVIIGLMMFLPASALTLF
FT                   TIFFSVQLLTSFLNILTTYSSLILDPRDRTVFASRGVNDRTLSFARILNVCFYLGITLL
FT                   AMGIPGIVVTGLHFGPLVAVGGLLALILSGILSLVIALFVYLLVLRYFDGERLRNMLNL
FT                   VQILLMIGIYVGGQLPNLLPRGMSSVNLSLVPEFSWVYLLAVPAWFAGLPMLFADQVNL
FT                   LSIVLTILSIVVPGVLTLVFLHYSGAFESYLEKLNQGDSRTRKLGWWFRGISTLMTRPG
FT                   DERTYFTLGWRVLGSERDYKLRVYPQLAYGIILPLIFISTEIRDMPFATAQHYIAYAGM
FT                   GVIVALAPALVNLRFSSQPKAMAVFQYVPFTTHGLLLRGVVKAMFARLFLPPLLLITLV
FT                   TTIMGGWLSLLAGISVIVLTYGFTLMMGWPLVGGQFPFASVYSANANFSGGAVGCVSIA
FT                   IGLIAAMAVIFIGGFLASWLFPLCLIILGASIGALLGHFYRTNLRYELRINTEND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597995..598792)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CcmA5"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00591"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86486"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86486.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEPIVSLNHIVKSFGAKQVLKDLSFSITPGNIVGYIGPNGAGKS
FT                   TTVKMMLGLLQPDAGTIELFGQPLKPNATAYKRRIGYVPESADVFDALTAREYLSLIGQ
FT                   LYGLNAADAEQKAFALAELVNLKDAFDRRISSYSKGMRQLVLIIASLLHDPDILFWDEP
FT                   LNGLDANTVLVIEEVLQNLRDRGKTIFYSSHILDVVQKLSDRIILLNDGVVVADGPFKT
FT                   LAKEADTNLQQLFNDLTGFAEHGQKAQTFVDIVTGGDSNETAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599047..599514)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00592"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86487"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86487.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPIPAMVGRPFIHFGNPLMVLAILFLGGRLGGFAAVVGLGGFD
FT                   LLNGYAATSWLTALEAIVMAIVVSALVKAFKHQDKPQYIITIAIVAGLTKIVTSYLTGI
FT                   VEALMVGTILKTAVVGAFLSLPATVINSIATAIIVPILYFMLRPLFKRFNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599549..600964)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is32"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00593"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS5 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86488"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86488.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYRQKATQLSLESFGSALGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAY
FT                   QLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTDRQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKP
FT                   FEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERLEADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQD
FT                   TTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRREAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQ
FT                   LQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVIKQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQ
FT                   PYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDVERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGE
FT                   YPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKLGRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIER
FT                   KFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIALANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQI
FT                   NYKVTEIRPETAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601111..601266)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00594"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86489"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86489.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDRPSRLRPLTLRFLPRRLALTFFGGFPMQVSRHSLKNIIFTG
FT                   LFAAII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601464..602288)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00595"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxal/pyridoxine/pyridoxamine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86490"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86490.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKSIVISQDLCGVGQVSMGVALPLVAGLGLTPYVLPTALLSSH
FT                   TGGLGANTYLDLSSEMPGILKHWQQLQLNPDGIYLGYLGQGAADQWERWLPKFQSHLVL
FT                   IDPVMGDDGKRYKGFDSQYVATMQQLAQRATVLTPNVTEAQLLLDEPLTAPTDPKTVSA
FT                   LARRLYTQFNSAVVITGVPYHNQVAVIGVDAQGGSLALAQPKEPGHYFGTGDLFAAALA
FT                   SALLKGQTLRQAAAIAMIAARIAIKATLATNTNPKYGLNLTGVVSAISKELP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602577..603449)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00596"
FT                   /product="Methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86491"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86491.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISQCFKDHQVISFEVFPPRKNATNIAMRPILNTLDAVKAADPD
FT                   FVSVTFGASGNKPHMGTLEVAKLIKNEFNLEPVAHLPAAQLTRAQVDAELRGFQEAGID
FT                   NILALRGDIPKSGRVSEDFPYACNLIEHIHQVGDFDVVGACYPEKHPESPDVVSDIRHL
FT                   KEKVDAGASQLISQLFFDNQVFYQFRERAALAGINVPIEAGIMPVINEHQIERMATMAG
FT                   VHLPPKFVAMMQHFSGNKEAMRDAGIAYAIDQIIDLLVHGVDGIHIYTMDNPTVVKRIA
FT                   TATQTIRNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603427..605712)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00597"
FT                   /product="5-methyltetrahydropteroyltriglutamate--homocysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86492"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86492.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTIIGYPRIGEHRELKFATQKYFKHQISAQDLQEKAQALRKAH
FT                   WETIQAAGIDQIPTGDFSFFDNTLDVANLLNIVPKRYQDLNLSPLDTYFAQARGYQGEA
FT                   GDVKALAMKKWFNTNYHYLVPEFDHDTKIQVTDWQLFAQFEEAKALGINGRPTLIGPYT
FT                   LLKLSRFIDVVPDDFVADLISAYTTIIDRLHQAGADWVQLDEPALVYDQTDADLALFER
FT                   LYTPILAQKKAAKILVQTYFGDLTDSFDRIQKLPFDGFGLDFVEGYANLDLLKQYGFPA
FT                   HATLFAGIVNGKNIWRTHYADALATIKQLATITDKLVLSTSTSLLHVPYTLRNEAHLKP
FT                   EEKQYLAFAEEKLNELHELDAIFHTGADHAAYQANVALFSKPRYQENKALNAKIAALTP
FT                   EDYKRTPERKTRLAIQAKEFKLPLLPTTTIGSFPQTAEVRRNRAKFRRHEITEDEYTAF
FT                   NHKEEIEWLRFQEEIGLDVLVHGEFERNDMVEYFGENFGGFRFTDNGWVQSYGTRGVKP
FT                   PIIWGDVVRTKPITVAETVFAQSQTDHLVKGMLTGPVTIYNWSFPREDLSQKTSVEQIA
FT                   LALEDEVLDLEKHGIKIIQIDEPALRENLPLRKKDWYPKYLDWAVPAFRLVASKVKPET
FT                   QIHTHMCYSQFGDIIKAIDDLDADVISFEAARSDFSLLDILKATHFQTHVGPGVYDIHS
FT                   PRIPSKDEIVHIIHEILKRLPADHVWINPDCGLKTRDVPETKASLINMVAAAKQVRKEL
FT                   THENQPVL"
FT   CDS_pept        606606..608324
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lmrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00598"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding and permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86493"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86493.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLFPYIKKYRWDAIWSVVAIFVVAFATLWQPHLLQIIMNAIMK
FT                   NDKQTVWVNGLYLIGLAIVGIVGGIVNTIYSARVALGVATDLRADEYAKIQSLAYADVE
FT                   KFSPSNLVVRMTNDINQVQQIIMGFFQQVTRIPILFIGAVILAIVTLPQLWWVIAVMMV
FT                   LLFGVSFFSFSHMGKYFGRMQQLIERVNTLARENLMGMRVVKSFVQGANQTKTFAESSD
FT                   EMRDVSVKIGNLFALLMPAFFLVANLAMALSIWLIGQNITSQPSNLAAITSFINYLMQI
FT                   LFAIINGGFMLTFASRALVSLRRIHEVMDTKPSMTFVDGPQRDLDGSVEFDDVTFTYPG
FT                   DEKPTIRDIDFAVKPGEMIGIVGATGSGKTTLAQLIPRLFDPDTGIVKVGGHDVRAVTE
FT                   TDLRKTVGYVLQRSTLFSGTIAENLQQGNPNADLAAMKWAARVAQSAEFIERLPQTYNA
FT                   EVEERSSNFSGGQKQRLSITRGVIGHPKILILDDATSALDARSEKLVQEALAHELKHTT
FT                   TIIIAEKISSIIKADRILVLDDGRLVGSGTHHELVQHNRVYREIYATQKALEEGV"
FT   CDS_pept        608328..610109
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lmrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00599"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding and permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86494"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86494.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLKNAGKFYAHYLRPYWLEFLITTILIAISTWAIVVAPTYMGR
FT                   AIEELTVYVQQWMNPATRAQASFAAFNHTLAIFVLLYVIDATSILISSLLLSKISGYST
FT                   GTMRVGLFRKMQRMKVRYFDSHSDGDILSRFTSDLDNIFNAMNQALIEIFLSGAQFIGI
FT                   IWMMFTQNATLAWITMASTPVAIGLSAYVMHQASVSVDRQQDDIGRLNGYINEQITGQK
FT                   MLITNGLQQESVAGFQPYNAAVRKSNLRGQIWSGILNPLLMGLSLLNTAIVIFAGSWLA
FT                   LNGSLSQGAALAMVVVFVNYAQQYYQPIVQLTSLFNMIQLAITGARRITEVREQPDEVD
FT                   PKNGRTLDGLKHELLIDNVHFSYIPGKEILHGVTIKVEKGEMVALVGPTGSGKTTVMNL
FT                   LNRFYDVDSGAITFDGVDVRNFKLASLRQNVGIVLQDPQLFSGTIRDNIRFGDPTADQA
FT                   RVEAAAKQANIHDFIMSLPDGYDTFVSDEQSVFSAGQKQLMSIARTILTDPRLLILDEA
FT                   TSNVDTVTEAKIQAAMDNVIQGRTSFVIAHRLKTILNADKIVVLRDGRIIEEGDHEQLL
FT                   AQNGFYAELYHNQMVFE"
FT   CDS_pept        610268..611491
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oxlT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00600"
FT                   /product="Transporter, major facilitator superfamily MFS_1,
FT                   oxalate:formate antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86495"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86495.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRRYLVALGGILLHLMIGSVYAWSVFTGPIAKQTGWALSAVTI
FT                   AFSIAIFFLGMSAAFMGRLVERFGPRLTGTVAALLYGSGILLTGLAVQIHSLPLLYIGY
FT                   GVIGGLGLGAGYVTPVSTIIAWFPDKRGLATGMAIMGFGFAAMLTGPVAQQLIANLGVV
FT                   ATMYVLGAVYMVIMLGSAQVIRKPHPHEVPAADLAKSVSLTGKAMTANEAVKTRSFRYL
FT                   WLMFFINITCGIGLVAVASPMAQQQTGMSATTAAVMVGVVGLFNGFGRLAWATLSDLIG
FT                   RPLTYTLIFIVDVAMLAGILVLRSPLLFGIALCLIMSCYGAGFSVIPAYLGDVFGTKQL
FT                   GAIHGYVLTAWAAAGVAGPTLLSFSEQYFHNYSVSLMIFIVLELIALGLSIRIRHQFAD
FT                   TQVKDVTE"
FT   CDS_pept        611795..612511
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00601"
FT                   /product="Trehalose operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86496"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86496.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKYDAIYQDLKDKIEAEIYATGSLLPSESALQDMYQASRDTVRK
FT                   ALRLLKDDGFIQSQKGKGSTVINRQEYVFPVSGVVSYAELAAQFHLQTRTVVLTNHFAT
FT                   LPAKSFKDVDPTVEVKQMRLLKRVRYLENEPDIIDIDYLDPKVVPPIPESVAKDSLYAY
FT                   LEGPVGLTIAYATKEITVETATEEDQRYLKIPPSAVVVVVRSCSSLTDTTKFQYTESRH
FT                   RADRFKFHDFARRIRP"
FT   CDS_pept        612560..614215
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00602"
FT                   /product="Alpha,alpha-phosphotrehalase (GH13)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86497"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86497.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFHKKVIYQLYPKSFYDSDGDGVGDLRGIIEKIDYLKALHIDMI
FT                   WFNPFFVSPQYDNGYDVADYRQIDPRFGTMADFEELAQKLKAAGIDIMLDMVLNHTSTQ
FT                   HVWFQKALAGDKHYQDYYYIRPPKPDGSLPTNWESKFGGPAWAPFGDTGNYYLHLYERR
FT                   QADLDWHNPAVRQEAAAIINFWRAKGVHGFRFDVLNVIGKANQLVDAPPEVESKTLYTD
FT                   TPIVQDYIKELAANSFGQDPNSVTVGEMSSTTIKNSIAYTKPENHELSMVFQFHHLKTD
FT                   YKNGEKWSKMPYDFKALRNILHTWGQQLDQGGGWQALFWNNHDQPRALNRFGDVGQYRV
FT                   KSAEMLAAAIHLSRGTPYIYMGEEIGMTDPHYHSMADYVDVEAKNAYQALLKAGKSEQE
FT                   AFAIIVAKARDNSRTPMQWDDTANAGFTTGTPWLRPTNQREINVKAELAHGEIFRFYQK
FT                   LIALRKQYQVISDGSYVPFGTEIDRLYAYERVAGDVHLLVLNNFSDKAITVPLPPRFQH
FT                   ARVLITNEADLTPTATMTLPPYATIALLQSDKGE"
FT   CDS_pept        614219..616219
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00603"
FT                   /product="PTS system, beta-glucoside-specific IIABC
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86498"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86498.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKLHLMAPVSGLAMAITDVSDPVFSQKMMGDGFGIEPTDGQIA
FT                   APVDGRIMMIADTKHAIGIKADDGAELLIHLGIDTVELKGAPFEIDTAMDARVKAGDVI
FT                   GSMDLDAIKKAGKKTTVIVAITNTKEVVDQLDVTPGEVKRGEEVAVMTPKAAAVEQAPA
FT                   APKNESKYAATARQIIADVGGAQNVNSLIHCITRLRFYLKDEQKPDDDTVRNIPGVIDV
FT                   ARANGQYQVVIGQAVTDVYDEVIKQLGPGYSNAEGTAKAIQETQAEAKDTSALGTIKRW
FT                   AQALIGTITGSMIPVIGLLAASGMLKGILNILTTWGGLKTTNPTYEIINAMGDAAFYFL
FT                   PVIVGFTAAQKLGSDPVIVGIIGAFLIYPSIAKIATAGKVTGTVLGMGINANFFGLPVH
FT                   IANYTYSIFPMIFAAWMAAKIELWIKSWMPLVLRMIFTPLVEIFLVGMTVVLAVGPLIT
FT                   VLSNGITAGIQALLSLTPMVSDAIIAGFYQVLVIFGLHWAVIPVITAQLSSAHPESVLN
FT                   GIVSISMIAQGAGALAVWVKTKHNPALKGLSISAFISACCGITEPAMYGVNLKYGRVFI
FT                   FSSIGAAIGGLVNGLLNVNMYGFTGSFLGAPSFVAPGWAHNPNNIWFFWIASLVTLVAA
FT                   FTLVYLFGYKDADANAAKAAPKKKRLGKTVE"
FT   CDS_pept        616474..617760
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sstT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00604"
FT                   /product="Serine/threonine symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86499"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86499.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKRYKDVSLILKIVIGIVVGAVLGVLVPSWSFIDVLGKLFVGAL
FT                   KAIAPLLVFLLIMSAISKYRSGSKNHFGTVIVLYLSATSLSSVAAVVVSYLFPIKLVLP
FT                   GAMKIAESAPKDLGTVVTGLLTNAVANPISALVEGNYLAILFWSLLIGSGLRLTSATTK
FT                   KVVTELAETVSSVAQNVIQFAPFGIVGLLHESLSKTGVRGVMAYGQLLILLVATMVFVY
FT                   LVVYPFMVWLLTRQNPYPLTFWTLKVSGIPAFFTRSGAVNIPINLKASEDLGLNKDSYA
FT                   ISIPLGGSANSGGAAITVSIMTLATANTMGVHVSIFLALLLCFLSAISATGVSGIAGGS
FT                   LLLIPMAASLFGISNDIAMQVVGIGFIIGVVQDSVETAVNSASDLLFTATAEYADDRRE
FT                   GHPVNMRAAVKAAGKQKLKSVAPVAEDDK"
FT   CDS_pept        618065..619546
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcaP"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00605"
FT                   /product="Amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86500"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86500.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKVWQRLFRKEDPSVYEDKDSHLPRVLRVRDFLALGVGTIVSAS
FT                   IFTLPGVVAAKHAGPAVSISFLIAALVAGLVAFAYAEMSAAMPFAGSAYSWINVVFGEF
FT                   FGWIAGWALLAEYFIAVAFVASGLSANFRGLLATIGVNFPAALAHPFGTNGGIVDLVAV
FT                   VVMLLVGILLSRGVSSAARVENILVVMKVLAILLFLVVGLTAIHPENFHPFFPAYHLNA
FT                   DGTPFGGWQGIYAGVSMIFLAYIGFDSIAANSAEAIDPEKTMPRGILGSLLIAVFLFVS
FT                   VGLVLLGMFPYQDYANNAEPVGWALRHSGHAVVATVVESIAVLGMFTALIGMAMAGSRL
FT                   LYSFGRDGMLPHGLGKLNSRKLPNRALAVLITIGVIIGAFFPFAFLAQLISAGTLIAFM
FT                   FVTLGIYRLRPREGQDIAKPRFRMPFYPVLPAVAFLGSLVVFLGLDIQAKLYSGVWFLI
FT                   GCAIYFLYGMRHSALTKGSEVEKETEALEQAKSDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619708..620646)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ldh"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00606"
FT                   /product="L-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86501"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86501.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHSGNIILIGDGAIGSSFAFNCLTTGVGQSLGIIDVNEKRVQGD
FT                   VEDLSDALPYTSQKNIYAASYEDCKYADIIVITAGIAQKPGQTRLELLSINAKIIKEIT
FT                   HNIMASGFNGFILVASNPVDVLAELVLEESGLPRNQVLGSGTALDSARLRSEIGLRYNV
FT                   DARIVHGYIMGEHGDSEFPVWDYTNIGGKPILDWIPKNRQASDLAEISHRVKTAAYGII
FT                   EKKGATFYGIAASLTRLTSAFLNDDRAAFAMSVHLDGEYGLSGVSIGVPVILGANGLER
FT                   IIELDLNAEDHKRLADSAAILKDNLKKAQEA"
FT   CDS_pept        621179..622522
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00607"
FT                   /product="Glutamate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86502"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86502.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSATAYVESVLATLKQRDPHQPEFLEAATTILKTVVPVFEKYPE
FT                   YMKANILGRLVEPERAIQFAVPWQDDQGQIQVNRGFRVQFNSAIGPYKGGLRLHPSVNL
FT                   SIVKFLGFEQIFKNSLTTLPIGGAKGGADFNPKGKSDAEIMRFCQSFMTELSKYIGPDL
FT                   DVPAGDIGVGAREIGYLYGQYKRLKGAQRGVLTGKGLSYGGSLARTEATGYGLIYYTDE
FT                   LLKANGETLAGKRAVISGAGNVAIYAAQKAEALGVKVLTVSDSNGYVVDENGIDLATVK
FT                   QIKEVERGRIKTYAERVDGAKYYEGSVWDAALKFDLALPCATQNEINGAQAKRFKAAGV
FT                   IAVAEGANMPSDPDAIAAYQHDDILYGPAKAANAGGVAVSALEMSQNSRRLSDGFDTVD
FT                   GQLHEIMQHIFKASADAAAEYGVPGDYEAGSNIAGFLKVADAMYAQGM"
FT   CDS_pept        622737..622937
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00608"
FT                   /product="Cold shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86503"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86503.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKGTVKWFNADKGYGFITGEDGQDVFVHFSAINGEGYKSLDEGQ
FT                   AVSYDVEQSDRGPQAANVTKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(622924..623127)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00609"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86504"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86504.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRSITRSPAQQSACKDLGRNGQDRAITPKAAYTPTSNRAGSRS
FT                   HKKRPTQFPEWIFFNEPRIKAW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623232..623660)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00610"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86505"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86505.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSFNQSSIYRFGLPLCLGLGSLAFLAIGIWATILLLFTSKITT
FT                   VLILVLLGGWFVIGCIITGAVLLWQLVRNPKLVSRNVHRLQWLLGLITIIIAAISLPLS
FT                   YFWADTGDAPGVVFIGLFLVAMPFACWVLVSVWQWTLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623863..624303)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00611"
FT                   /product="Redox protein, regulator of disulfide bond
FT                   formation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86506"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86506.1"
FT                   /translation="MAERSLYHTYVRNENGLVGESYVEGNQGLALGVSSSLIDAPGTNP
FT                   EQFIAFALSTCFNATIRIVQHREGTAEDSQLRTRVDIVRDKIGYKFIVDAQILMPSHTR
FT                   EEAQKIVTQALDECPVAKLLKENENVTFRIVDEFTDEPTLGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624403..625887)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lsa"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00612"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86507"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86507.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIQIKHLHFAYDGQAPIFTDAGFDLDTNWHLGLVGRNGRGKTT
FT                   LLRLLQKQLDYRGTITVPLPLQYFPQGLDESQVTLDAAQAFNHVAQWQLERELNLLHAD
FT                   PAILWRPFADLSGGEQTKVRLALLFIQTDGFALIDEPTNHLDLRSRRQVAAYLQQKPGF
FT                   IVVSHDRDFLDAITDHTLAIERQKITLYQGNYTTFATEKARQDQTEIAQNTHLKTEISR
FT                   LKQTAYDKKLWAENKERSIYGDRHVKNSGHRGRGFISARAARTMKKSKNLEHRMNKEIE
FT                   EKEQLLKNLEKVDPLTMNPQPTHQHQLIVAEKVQLGFEQPLFEPISFTLHRGDRIAIVG
FT                   ENGSGKSTLIRALLGQFNGISRGLLKLAPVSLSLVRQQYADNRGTLPDFAETHQLSREA
FT                   LLNNLRKLGMPRADFATPIEHLSMGQQKKVEVARSLATPAALYIWDEPLNYLDTYNQDQ
FT                   IIAAVRQYQPTMLFVEHDEHFIDQVATKMIRLHPLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626232..626384)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00613"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86508"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86508.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKCPSPVIINGIRVDFLTIGRDQWRTLRLFWSALILGADLFYLS
FT                   VNRRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626460..627083)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00614"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86509"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86509.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFVVGPHGQIGQLLVHKLLDRGDTVTGGYRDPLTQTPDPEKNF
FT                   RAVELDLSWPVNRLADLFAGHDAVVFAAGSRGKDLLGVDLDGAIKTMKAAEAKDVGRFI
FT                   MLSALDAEDPAHWPAQLHDYYIAKYYADEWLIHNTDLDYVIVQPTSLTNEPAQGTITLQ
FT                   PQRPSTIPRADVADVLVAALDSDRHRETIKIATGPTPIEEAVKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(627199..628044)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yeaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00615"
FT                   /product="Aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86510"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86510.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTINIGDVTVPIVGMGTWYLGEGNAEQSARETQALKYGLDHGLR
FT                   VIDTAEMYGNGAAETLIGSFLGDYPRANIYLISKFYPSHADKKQMRTALTNSLSRLKTD
FT                   YLDLYLLHWRGATPLAETLEGLQELKKEGLIRQYGVSNFDVDDMDQLTLEPGGEQVVAN
FT                   EVLYNLQSRGIDFDLLPRQKQAGITTIGYSPYGSGSGKSIKLTPELTDLAKSKGISTHQ
FT                   LLLAWVLRNGDVLSIPRTGEASHMAENIAAADVTFSPDELDLFDQAFPMPRHHVPLEII
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628244..629635)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proY"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00616"
FT                   /product="Amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86511"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86511.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRKLSGRHMQMIALGGTIGVGLFMGASATIKWTGPSVLIAYIIA
FT                   GLFLYLIMRALGEMLYVDPATGSFAKFASEYMHPLFGYLTAWSNIFQFVVVGMSEMIAI
FT                   GEYFKFWWPGLPAWLPGLVAITFLVLANLISVRMFGELEFWFALIKVVTIVLMIIAGLG
FT                   VILFGLGNGGRPVGISNLWTHGGFFTGGFTGFCFALSIVLGSYQGVELLGITAGEAENP
FT                   QPTIVKAVKDTIGRILIFYVGAIFVIVAVYPWNQLSALGSPFVQTFAKIGITFAASLIN
FT                   FVVITAALSGSNSGIYSASRMLYTLADAKQLPRIFTKLNRHGVPFYPVVSVGGGILLGV
FT                   LLNAILPYVAPAAKNVFVLVYSSSVLPGMVPWFVILISEIKFRKVHADKMTDHPFKMPF
FT                   APYSNYLTLIFLVFTLFFMLLNPETSISLVVGIIFLSLVSLHYFIYYRHGNSKTKPVMD
FT                   QDNDL"
FT   CDS_pept        630050..632254
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00617"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86512"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86512.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKLKTSLNAYMAKHGLNTNAASIAIGVSVPTLRKALRGHNVSR
FT                   KTTAKIESIIASGKVPEAAKTTVKRTPKKTAAAKSVAKTPAAKTRTRQTTAKAPATKPS
FT                   TTKQAATKTPTRQAKTQTQPTSIAATDQNQAAVHSQENSASPQSPRRTTKRVARTTTTG
FT                   RQVNRNTRQSPSTNGANTASESQSTTKRPTTRNHRFTIRQQPDVATQQAQSEANKRQAQ
FT                   AANSQSTANSMSTSESTDRRENGVRHTKQHTPTGKTDATRHNSTSEHEPVRRDRRNVRL
FT                   DRNKQNGTRRPGRPRQNRFAANADPQNWQPMTQSASTSNSQSLSNQDASQHRTPAVVNK
FT                   VTTHTPSVIRSTSADRASTNGSAANSTSNAANTQSAENRSARANYGTHDEVPLVTGKQL
FT                   RLFIDESFEEHRPDPRMMHMGIAAILPEGDDESLAGFRNALYPYGWEPGDEVKARGKQV
FT                   DALTQLIKAAKHENMGMYTVFSRKTTYPDFAPSMEYLYPYIGATIHVLRDVHTTFDDIV
FT                   IMIDHRNELEGNQLVMGADIVSRYLTLSLERPIKVRFEFADSREHLGLQLSDFIANAAL
FT                   RLSKDELSLIGITPMPELGISQHDQLVRLTLLGLQQVVMGVRAERAAMPSKHSQPDRFM
FT                   QLIFDATYADSDLVRGALPVVKNAVEQLIDVLPNARVGQISGMPNQSWYDMTARMAGLL
FT                   RYINKDPKPYGKVLAKIESVTKTAADELEMALDSGSKTKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632373..634355)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00618"
FT                   /product="NhaP-type Na /H and K /H antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86513"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86513.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQVVIFGIMLATVIVGNLLARHVPQIPLPFFLIGLGAALAIMPS
FT                   LRSFTIDPSAFSFAIIAPLLFNEGQNASRGQIGRSLTNIVSLAVGLVLVSVVILGFGVH
FT                   ALFPVIPLSLAFALIAIVTPTDASAVSAVAQANPLSTSQMQLLNNESLFNDAAGIVAFD
FT                   LALSAYISGQFSATDALLDFLFVFFGGILFGALAGIFIVNLRAWLIRIGDDEPLIMVGI
FT                   QLLTPLLVYFLAEELALSGILAVVAAGIAQGVERDRLRLTSARMQIISANVWEMIAAVL
FT                   SGLVFVLLGVSLPNVVIEALRGQAGLFGLLIGIGAFIYVAKSFVRFIWSRTLLKMGKKH
FT                   RWRNALIMMLGGANGTITLSLAFSIPQTVAGHHFALRQGLILIAAVEILLSLIVPVIIL
FT                   PFCVPKPPKRNRQFIWLRRMLAAGIDAMRDETEHHSEAQIVADALAQEMILNDNPSRRL
FT                   QRTIFEGTITAEKSAIETLRMNGTITRDEAHYYNRFIDLNDFTADQRLWKNLWLRFRFS
FT                   FNMGRMYKAFNEAQNAFLTTPLNLEPIYWKRQFAAHGEDLLPIEQAGYTAVMRYLQRIE
FT                   TIQNRSAVNTIRRFYRDRHRRVHSESFDGDALYAMFLKAFHAEYEFIQQAFTDGKLSRD
FT                   LMQRLQTRITFDEITYLKNQDSFID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634612..635019)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00619"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86514"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86514.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIKDLITDSVIGMMIGATVYLGALMLHVQLTPPTPRTIAGLFV
FT                   MSALIGMLALIFDNESLSLPVAYSLHFIGTFAIVIGTNYLMGWQFLVGSALPNFLIAFL
FT                   IIYVLIWLALYLSWQVTARKMNHVLKKRQGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635028..635480)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00620"
FT                   /product="Response regulator of the LytR/AlgR family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86515"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86515.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSFEQDATMQPDDVQVHVKAARLSPAVLQLLQQIQQLADSHAT
FT                   LPLLVGERVVVLPTNEIVAVEVYGDQLSVHTHQDIYQSRGQLKTVLAKLDPQAFIQVTK
FT                   SSLLNINYLTSLEASFSGNMTAFMANKMKLTVSRKYLPALKRLLGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635578..636444)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cylB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00621"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, multidrug transporter permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86516"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86516.1"
FT                   /translation="MWAFVKRNLLLFFRNRAGVFFSVLGALIAFLLYLVFLKKSMSTLW
FT                   PLAHPEKLLDPWLIGGTLTITAVTTTQNGLARMIVDRETGRLSDYLLTQASYLRIELGY
FT                   LISAVIIGTIMQLLMFFAMSGAFLWLDHIAIPWQLTGQIIVLAVFSSLVWTAFNLLILS
FT                   FVSRVTTMSGISTIIGTAAGFFAGVYLPIGSVPTAAQNLMKLTPFPYNAAIYRQLLLQQ
FT                   PLESTFSVHQTTARQTFEKMLGIRIDLHGLLSSSQTYLILTSFTLLVGLVIILIAKVSR
FT                   KTALVRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636446..637339)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cylA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00622"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86517"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86517.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLETTNLTKTYGTKTAVNDINLTIPAGQLVAFLGPNGAGKSTT
FT                   IGMLTGLIQPSSGKITMGTATPNQAAYRQQIGVVFQDSRLDRQLTVKENLKIRSQMYTK
FT                   TDPAWFDYLVDQFDLTPILSQAYGTLSGGQRRRVDIARALLNHPHLLFLDEPTTGLDIQ
FT                   TRQTIWTAIASLRAQSQLTVILTTHYLEETEQADFVYVIDQGTIIAANTVGQLKQQYAG
FT                   HQLIVRTHAPQQVQIAATQANLPAQIDGDTVRVQVSHPQAAITLLTTIQPQLIDFEFRA
FT                   ADMNTIFVALTGKEIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637648..638430)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00623"
FT                   /product="Alpha/beta hydrolase superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86518"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86518.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKQSRQHRWGWRLLLILFLLLAGSYWVWWQLGSRRIHAQTYRQ
FT                   TSIVTVFVPGYASNGLTFGPMVTRFKQDRASNQVTTITISATGSRTITGANRYTGKNPL
FT                   VNVVFEDAKAPEKETRQLTALLHWLRAKHNVTKINLVGHSMGSNLSFRYLTTHHTDAQP
FT                   HVVKYVSLASEFYRDPTPQLQQFPKSVQTLVIGGQIFGASGDWAVSIAGVKRFEKALRA
FT                   ANIPSTLYIYHGTPLGAYHSSLHQNPYVDARILAFLFT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638502..639143)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cah"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00624"
FT                   /product="Carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86519"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86519.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLDYHHQEKWPNGFGQLQSPINLLPATPADPSTLKIETSWRVT
FT                   QEIDDQVTIRLTGTGRTRIDQDQWQLMQAHIHVPAEHQITNQHAAELHFVHQSAIGALC
FT                   VVAVLLPLGPDNVVLEQILDHFAAHSTRSVAFSLDQLIPQQGTVYRYLGSLTTPPLTEG
FT                   VAWYVIDQTAVTIGTQQLHRYQQLFADNHRHIQARYQRPVLRSVFTKTAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639263..639589)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00625"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86520"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86520.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQEILITTTENIPGKHYEIIGEVFGLTTQSKNVISNIGAGLKNL
FT                   VGGEIKAYSDMLHESREKAIDRLRTEARKAGGDAVVMMRFDSGSIGGDMQSVVAYGTAV
FT                   KLLD"
FT   CDS_pept        639680..639865
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00626"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86521"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86521.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTTSETTLTTDGCGWLLTKLIGANKQAPLTWLLAIGQADLMKQV
FT                   GGLLTLFCLQVGTIDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639821..640330)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00627"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase, NUDIX family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86522"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86522.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFKFCPICGHALTPKLAGDDGNVPYCETCQRFWFPLFADCVLVL
FT                   VVNEFDEIALVKMPYLSEKYVSIISGYMQPGESAEESAKREVIEELGIHLDQLDYAGTY
FT                   WYRKTGSLMHGFISHTSKQSLVTSPEISEAKWVPASLAPEKMFPDSPDNAALAVYRTYL
FT                   QTKQRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        640552..641208
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="walR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00628"
FT                   /product="Two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86523"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86523.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLYLQGEGYILTRVFDGKIAMDTIKNNTFDVVLLDIMLPEKNG
FT                   FNVLKELRQTKMTPVIIITARDMDQDEVLGLSLGADDYLKKPFSLVALNARIKAQIRRT
FT                   TQYAVYGYEKMHTQSQVTFADLRLDNLNQTVYKNDRRLNLTVKEYRLLKLLMIHPGHVF
FT                   SKQAIYEKVWGESYIGDENTVNVCIKRLRDKIQDVNQRYIRTVWGIGYVLEAGVE"
FT   CDS_pept        641208..642119
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="walK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00629"
FT                   /product="Two component sensor transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86524"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86524.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLMLTIVLAAFLVISLAYIISLKTNLKRAGQEIWRLSEQEFSMP
FT                   LLQQTNVKELQQLYASINHLLKLNRDNRLAYESAYQKMTQTIANITHDLKTPLATALGY
FT                   LEIMVANGCQSDSVVKVRAKSLEVQHLINQFSQLIRIEAGDRRKQVRLVNINELCREAL
FT                   FSILAQLKDNKFEVVANIPEYPIWINSDDDAIRRSLNNLLQNVCVHGEDGHYLELILAE
FT                   RLGEILIKVRDHGKGIQKHDLDAIFERTFMADETRYKSGKGGGLGLAITKALIAQIQGC
FT                   IYVESQPHICTTFTIVLPKNAK"
FT   CDS_pept        642212..643129
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycbN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00630"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, bacitracin transporter
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86525"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86525.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYCIQTQGLSKHFKGVTALKSVNMNVKLGEIYGFLGPNGAGKST
FT                   VFKLLMALLKPDAGKIMRQAETLSQGLNGFFRQTGSIIENPYFYEDLSGYENLKIHARY
FT                   MGYYVENDAQTKIKDILRLVHLSDTEKKPVRAYSLGMKQRLAMARALLCDPKLLILDEP
FT                   FNGLDPEGLAKMRQLLLDLNQRQRTTIIISSHLLSEISAIADTIGVLKQGVLIQEIAME
FT                   KVRQKERQCIEIKVSNPNRASCVLEEKLNIHEFDLVSNHKILIYDTEIDRALLIKTLVM
FT                   NDVGIKSAFLKEGSLEDYFLKLTR"
FT   CDS_pept        643153..643839
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00631"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, bacitracin transporter permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86526"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86526.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMIKLEFVKFRLQRQIIGVALTIIGLLLFLTISFVDNKVHTNQV
FT                   LDTSQSVQRMIAFLAASMFMVYAAGLISKLIIGEYNHRTILMLFSYPINRKKIIGVKMG
FT                   LITVFTLISTFTTCLLAHFYVYCIDHQFMVTANTFTLTSDVLMGYFYCSLLAAMIALCP
FT                   FILGMIKKSIIATMATAVLGIIAIQTMVPKVLVWNRDFLRLAILGLALASLSYIIVQTK
FT                   ILDFDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644157..645068)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gor"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00632"
FT                   /product="NADPH:quinone reductase related Zn-dependent
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86527"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86527.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGYGFSHAGGPEVIDAIDLPTPQPGPHEIQIKTSAIGLNNRDRM
FT                   ARQLGGSGLTVPGYDVAGNVTALGSNVSQFKVGDRVVARTTSAYAEIVTAAADMSVLLP
FT                   ASITPEKGVAVITPGVTGYRMVELGNVKAGDTVIVKGASGGVGSAAIQLAVAHGASVIG
FT                   IASSRHEVAVERLGVEHFVAYDQGNPVTQLRQTADVVINAAMNGLGGDDDVAMTKDNGL
FT                   IVSVSHTEPLLSRDIRFIHTRPLGGSEVGKALQLLIDLMAQNKLNVQVGYVLPFTREGF
FT                   VKGHQLLDDSHHEGRIVIRVTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645216..646532)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00633"
FT                   /product="Ammonium transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86528"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86528.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLADTGFVIIASVLVWFMTPGLAFFYGGLVSKRNVINTMLSVFY
FT                   ITGIAILLWVAVGYELSFNGNLFGVIGQVQHLFLSGVSLGTATAARIPTGVYILFQMMF
FT                   AIITPALFVGAVVGRMHFKFLTWFIVLWSLLVYYPLVHLIWSPDGLLAGLGVLDFAGGT
FT                   VIHINAGITALTLSAFLGRRADEHTVPYNRPWVLLGTAILWIGWYGFNAGSALGVNQAA
FT                   MTAALTTSVGAAAALVTWMILDIWQTGHPTLIGTCTGALCGLVGITPATGYVTSFGAVC
FT                   IGVASTLASYWFISKIKPRLGIDDTLDAFGCHGVSGIVGSVLTGVFASKTVAPSIAHAG
FT                   LAYGGGWHLLLIQLAGTIIVIALVAAMVTIITSILTQFVAIRVSPAAEKMGLDYSEHAE
FT                   PVDEEVAASWEQHTPVSSFPDEFKGQLHGFDPRPHQNDQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646876..647817)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00634"
FT                   /product="Dyp-type peroxidase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86529"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86529.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDLRDVQDVYKDAGSDIIFATFDLKRQDPASDKAMIADLAEHL
FT                   PAFINSMNIRYPEAKLAVAFGLSRKAWDYLFPEAARPKELESFQSIVGPKYTAVATPAD
FT                   LFFHIRSQNSAVPFELMSEIMAIIEANTVTLDETHGFRYFEGRAIIGFVDGTENPSALD
FT                   TPEYAVIGDEDPAFENGSYAFAQKYQHNLDAWNDLSTEDQEKAIGRKKFNDLELDDEAK
FT                   LANSHNVVSQDNDGGVEHKIVRMNVPFSNPAEKINGTYFIGYARHWTVTKRMLQGMFEK
FT                   SDRLLDFSTPLTGELFFIPSKSVLGKIADGEL"
FT   CDS_pept        648108..648773
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00635"
FT                   /product="Mg2 transporter-C (MgtC) family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86530"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86530.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILNQVELVVRLLVAAFCGFAIGYERKNRFKNAGIRTHMIVALG
FT                   SALIMIVSKYGFFDILNLKNMALDPSRVAAQIVSGVSFLGAGAILVRHNNVNGLTTAAG
FT                   VWTTAAVGMAIGAKLYIIGLSATVLVLCIQVLLHHHYRWLPGGDNGILTIRIRNEGFDM
FT                   EHMRQTLGKYHIKVLNVSIKHEGDEVKMTLHVESKANEDMRRLLMFYADNPNIISIEF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(648779..649600)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="endA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00636"
FT                   /product="DNA-entry nuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86531"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86531.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLVTLMLILAGITLLLLRNGTKRQRRANRKLAITLLLVGIASG
FT                   GYTYTQQHPQTNWLPALTSSSSSSTSTAKTGTSQQPVKQLAQLTENGQPEITINNNDPG
FT                   FTQSELTTSNGPWTRFSDLDSLNRVGTANALLNQSIMPKVKREPLTWNPTGWHNKKVHG
FT                   EWLYNRSHLIGFQLSGENNNPKNLMTGTRQLNSPLMQAHEDDIAHYLKQSPQHFVRYEV
FT                   TPVFRGDERLARGVAMRAQSIGDNTIRFNVYIFNVQPGVTLNYSDGTSQIN"
FT   CDS_pept        649955..650182
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00637"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86532"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86532.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNRPSRPRPLMFWFMPITRSPAQGPACKDLGRNGQKPAITPKA
FT                   AYTPVPKRAGSRSRYICEFPQYLLIYVEIF"
FT   CDS_pept        650196..651833
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00638"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86533"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86533.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVNNVSMTFSDRKLYEDVNLKFTPGNCYGIIGANGAGKSTFLK
FT                   ILEGELTPTTGTVSLSPNERMSSLKQDHFAFDDQTVMNTVLQGWERLYQVMTEKDALYA
FT                   KPDFSEADGNKAAELEGEFAEMDGWNAESDASQLLQSLGISESEHQKLMADLPEGEKVK
FT                   VLLAQALFGKPDVLLLDEPTNGLDPQAISWLEDFLADYEHTVLVVSHDRHFLNAVCTMM
FT                   CDVDFGKIELYVGNYDFWKQSSELALQLQSQANAKKEEQIKQLQEFVARFSANASKSKQ
FT                   ATSRKKQLEKITLDDIRPSSRKYPYIKFEPERAIGNDLLRVENVSKTIDGQPVLQNVSF
FT                   ILRPGDKTGIISRNDVTATVLMQLLAGELEPDSGTIIWGVTTSRASMPKDLNPEFDHPE
FT                   LNILDWLRQFAPQEEQDNTFLRGFLGRMLFSGDEVLKQLNVLSGGEKVRSYLAKMMLSK
FT                   ANVLIMDDPTNHLDLESITSLNDALIDFTGSLIFTSHDHQFIQTIADHIIEVGPLGVVD
FT                   RADTSYDEFMQHETAQAQVAAIYPASEH"
FT   CDS_pept        651982..652788
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00639"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86534"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86534.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPVMILLGVGGFVVAIVLLNLILTGQRQLRLKRDLIANWGKLP
FT                   VKRGGSERYLKAAYLDHEAQVNHDCQIDDLTWQDLDMFDVFKQLNATQSSVGAERVYAQ
FT                   LRAYDLGKPDVNETLISFFQTHAEERLKVQLAFAGLGEDVANNSQHYLRTTTQSALPHA
FT                   WRFKVLGSLPLVGLVLALVLPAIGVSISVLSLMVNLFYYVLKREALDAEVTAMGYLVRT
FT                   IVTAEHLVKIQQPTQDALRAAVRPMRGIRLPGWRLCFAREITAQAT"
FT   CDS_pept        652815..653663
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00640"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86535"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86535.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGFIAYNNVLTRLYHHHDEALTLWQALGDLELAIAIANFRTAHS
FT                   QSSQPAFAAGGMTATGIMHPLLKHPVANPVAWNKNALITGANASGKSTYVKSIAVNAIL
FT                   AQTINTVLAEKLTMQPGLVMTAMAVRDDLSEGDSYFVAEIKAIHRLLRAVASNKRVYGF
FT                   IDEILKGTNTVERIAASASVINWLSHYPSLVVVATHDNELTDIMGDQCINWHFQEKVTQ
FT                   KDGVVFDYLLHQGPATSHNAIALLATMAYPEPLIKDARQLAADFERNKAWPKYRQGGIQ
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        653660..654241
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ysiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00641"
FT                   /product="Uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86536"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86536.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTADKIFEAIRQDPANATFTAQGWDPLYHIEPDATILIASQAPG
FT                   RKAQTTKTYWNDPSGDRLRTWMGVTKDQFYHSGKIAVLPLDFYYPGKGKSGDLPPRKDF
FT                   AAKWHPSLLALMPHIQLTIVIGAYAQKYYLGKRREKTLTATVKNFRAYLPTYFPIVHPS
FT                   PLNYGWVNRNPWFMDEVVPALQERVARLMK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654478..655185)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00642"
FT                   /product="Glycerol uptake facilitator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86537"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86537.1"
FT                   /translation="MWTQTLGEFIGTFILVLLGDGVVAGVSLNKSKANGAGWIAITLGW
FT                   GLAVTMGVYAAAFLGPAHLNPAVTLAFAAIGQFPWAWVMPFVGAQMLGALLGAAVVWLH
FT                   YYPHWEATNDPATTLGVFATGPAIRSYAANFISEFIGTAVLIFGLLAFTKGKWTDGLNP
FT                   IGVGILITAIGLSLGGTTGYAINPARDLGPRLAHAILPIAHKGDSDWPYAWVPILGPLA
FT                   GGVVGALIFTVLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655200..657050)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00643"
FT                   /product="Alpha-glycerophosphate oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86538"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86538.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFSKETRTQTIDQLKQTELDLLIVGGGITGAGVAIQAAASGLKT
FT                   GLIEMQDFAEGTSSRSTKLVHGGIRYLKTFDVGVVADTVKERAVVQGIAPHIPRPFPML
FT                   LPIYQEAGSTFDMFSIKIAMDLYDRLANVEGSQYANYTVTKDEILQREPHLAADGLQGG
FT                   VYLDFVNNDARLVIENIKEAAELGGLMASRVQAIGVLHDDGGQVNGLQVKDLLDGSVFD
FT                   IHAKLVINTTGPWSDKFKALDQAEDQTPTLRPTKGVHLVVDGSRLPVPQPTYMDTGLND
FT                   GRMFFVVPREGKTYFGTTDTDYHGDFNHPQVEQADVDYLLKVINKRYPQSHITLDDIEA
FT                   SWAGLRPLIANNGSSDYNGGGANTGKVSDDSFEALIRVVDDYEDNQATRADVEHAISKL
FT                   ETAHAEAALSPSQVSRGSSLRQADDGMITLSGGKITDYRKMAAGALALIRRLLAEHFAT
FT                   ETRTVDSKKLQVSGGHFDPTNVDDTIAFYTRIGIDAGLPEKDAADLANRFGSNVSRVVT
FT                   YTDGQAAPGLSLKETMSLRYSINEEMTLTPVDYLLRRTNAILFHAETLNELKQPVVDEM
FT                   ARLLGWDDATKAQQLADLNQAIRESQLADLKKTPASTNPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657115..658632)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00644"
FT                   /product="Glycerol kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86539"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86539.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNEQQYILAIDEGTTSTRTIIIDHNGQKVADAQREFPQYFPHPG
FT                   WVEHNANEIWNAALSTIATAFIESHIQPRQIVGIGITNQRETTVVWDKQTGLPIYNAIV
FT                   WQSRQTSDIADQLKADGYADLVHDATGLLIDSYFSATKIRWILDHVPGAQERAENGELL
FT                   FGTIDTWLSWKLSGGAIHVTDYTNASRTMLFNIHKLDWDDEILRILNIPKQMLPEVRSN
FT                   SEIYGDAAAYHFFGSTVPIAGMVGDQQAALFGQLAIEPGMVKNTYGTGAFIVMNTGDKP
FT                   TLSNHNLLTTIGYGLNGKITYALEGSVFVAGSAIQWLRDAMKLIERSSDSEAAALASKS
FT                   QNEVYVVPAFTGLGAPYWDSDARGAIFGITRGTTREDFIKATLQSLAYQSRDVVDTMNK
FT                   DTGMPIPALRVDGGAANNDYLMQFQADILGIPIERAANLETTAMGAAFFAGLATGFWNS
FT                   TDELQSIVKVGKRFEPTMDVSDRESLYEGWKQAVAATQQYKHTTKQD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658839..659567)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00645"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase, group 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86540"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86540.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPDLTIIVPTYNLGRYLPATLKSIQQQTIDVELWLIDDASTDE
FT                   TAETAAAFVNGIPNYHATVFSHHQGIGAARNFGIDHATGLFLAFVDGDDLIAPAFAATL
FT                   LRGFTPGVVATAVGYDWWQRNRGGPDQFQLLSQAAMFEQVSHHGTEIGGYIWNKAFPRA
FT                   SLNAGHIRYDERLQIAEDYYFTADFVAHTPGMYAYNPTILYTKVNRPDSTMHRFSPADR
FT                   RQETRIFERILELKKLIQPD"
FT   CDS_pept        660217..660774
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00646"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86541"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86541.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRHNFVETKKKAFAWAGVLTLAFSVTILPLADVQAATDSQINIV
FT                   KRTSNQQVENGLNQRPAQLITDGLPNANYGYIKGNKWYFAQYISPSDVKTISEAGNLPD
FT                   FLLVDNTTKFGIDLFINDLIKTLHLSSYFSGYMLYSAIFADYLTPFKKAAQEGRGIYIV
FT                   TEADMTNPTAGYNYVEYRIASY"
FT   CDS_pept        660866..661033
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00647"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86542"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86542.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFAVIGAIGCIVTELVTKIDPNVASYIWVIGFFVTFKVADNVSI
FT                   KATAGKGSKR"
FT   CDS_pept        661510..662274
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00648"
FT                   /product="Transcription antiterminator lacT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86543"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86543.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPAKQIEKIFYLASETSRQNLYFLLRNIPIDVVTTTYEIIDVAQ
FT                   KQFHLKVLDYIYITLSDHIYEAYKRYQNGTYQETMVPDFHIQYPAEYAVANQALQIIAA
FT                   NLGVAFPPSEVKNLALHFINASGEDDNEQAFDKNNEASLSQLVQRVLKRHRITRSQTNG
FT                   NYYDRFMIHLQYLIDRLQRVNTDAVAIVPEVANELELNYPRSYQIASEIFDEIKDQLYR
FT                   NMSEDERLYFIIHIQRLINEAPAHDQKQGKKS"
FT   CDS_pept        662324..664036
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00649"
FT                   /product="PTS system, lactose-specific IIBC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86544"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86544.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVFDKLKPIFEAIAANKYVSAIRDGFIACMPIIIFSSIFMMIA
FT                   YVPNAWGFYWPKNVTDTLMIAYNYSMGLLALFVAGTTAKNLTDSKNLELPKTNQINPVA
FT                   VIVASEIAFVILSILPLKTGVDLTYMGTQGLICAYIVGLIVPNIYYVCIKNNVTIKLPP
FT                   QVPGNISQSFKDLIPMGLSVSAFWLFGVGFKAATGTILPRWIIQVLSPLFQASDSYLGL
FT                   ALIAGAMAFFWFCGVQGPSIVQPAVVPIMIANTAANLQQYQAGQHVSHVLAMNTMDYVM
FT                   NFGGTGSTLVVAFVMLFAARSAQLKAVGKAAFIPGTFSVNEPVLFGMPIIMNPMFFIPF
FT                   LATPIVNVCLFKFFVSVLGMNSMIYTMPWTVPAPIGILVSTGFAPLAFVFVLLTLVLDV
FT                   LIYFPFIRVYDRTLLAEEKAKEDVIEGQDTAVLAADTVAPQTAEVQVEASEMADEKPAA
FT                   AHDESFFKNNEIDVLVLCAGGGTSGILANALNKLSKERGLKLSAAARAYGQDMDLIKDM
FT                   SMVILAPQMESMKDNLKKITDKYGVKLVTTTGRQYIELTNNGDMALDFVESNL"
FT   CDS_pept        664092..664784
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00650"
FT                   /product="6-phospho-beta-galactosidase (Fragment) (GH1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86545"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86545.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKQLPKDFVIGGATAAYQVEGATKEDGKGRVLWDDFLEKQGRFS
FT                   PDPAADFYHRYDEDLALAEAYGHQVIRLSIAWSRIFPDGAGAVEPRGVAFYHRLFAACA
FT                   KHHLIPFVTLHHFDTPERLHAIGDWLSQEMLEDFVEYARFCFEEFPEIKHWITINEPTS
FT                   MAVQQYTSGTFPPAETGHFDKTFQAEHNQIVAHARIVNLYKSMGLDGEIGIVHALQTPY
FT                   PYSDSSED"
FT   CDS_pept        664809..665516
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacG2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00651"
FT                   /product="6-phospho-beta-galactosidase (Fragment) (GH1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86546"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86546.1"
FT                   /translation="MENRLYLDGTLAGDYAPKTLALIKEILAANQQPMFKRTDEEMAAI
FT                   KKAAHQLDFVGVNNYFSKWLRAYHGKSETIHNGDGSKGSSVARLHGIGEEKKPAGIETT
FT                   DWDWSIYPRGMYDMLMRIHRDYPLVPAIYVTENGIGLKESLPAEVTPNTVIADPKRIDY
FT                   LKKYLSAIADAIQAGANVKGYFVWSLQDQFSWTNGYSKRYGLFFVDFPTQKRYVKQSAE
FT                   WLKQVSQTHVIPE"
FT   CDS_pept        665803..666138
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00652"
FT                   /product="PTS system, lactose-specific IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86547"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86547.1"
FT                   /translation="MATREEISMVGFALVAYAGDARTAALRALNAAEAGDFEGAEAKLD
FT                   EAQKDINEAHNQQTQLLSQEAGGAEMDVTFIMVHGQDTLMTTMLLIDQSRYMIRMLKRI
FT                   KQLEDKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        666472..667638
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00653"
FT                   /product="Galactokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86548"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86548.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTDVTKGFTEQFGKQAEHTFFAPGRINLIGEHTDYNGGHVFPC
FT                   AISLGTYAAVGANDDNAFRLYSANFPKVGIIDIPFPDLFQDKRGLWTDYFQGMARVMKT
FT                   AGINYTHGLNVYINGNLPDGAGLSSSASLEMLVGTILNNLFDGSFAPLDLVKFGVKVEN
FT                   DYIGVNSGIMDQFAIEMGRANQATLLDTNTMKYEYLPVEMGDNVIVIMNTNKRRELTDS
FT                   KYNERRSECEKALAMLQKGIDVKSLGQLTEDEFDENTYLIYDETLIKRARHAVFENQRT
FT                   LTAAKALQSGDLKTFGKLVSASGVSLAFDYEVTGIELDTLVTNALKQRGVLGARMTGAG
FT                   FGGCAIAIVNSADVEDFISNVGKAYTEKIGYDAHFYVADIADGAKQLD"
FT   CDS_pept        667705..668700
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00654"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86549"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86549.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIAVLGGAGYIGSHTVKQLLADGEDVIVLDNLITGHRKAVDPRA
FT                   RFYQGDIRDYHFLSQVFSQEKIDGIVHFAAFSIVPESMKDPLKYFDNNTGGMITLLEAM
FT                   NQFGIKKIVFSSTAATYGEPKQVPIKETDPQVPTNPYGESKLAMEKIMHWADIAYGLKF
FT                   VALRYFNVAGAMPDGSIGEDHHPETHLIPIILQVAAGTRTGLQIYGDDYPTKDGTNVRD
FT                   YVHVVDLADAHVLALKYLNAGNPSSAFNIGSAHGFSNMEILNAARKVTGQKIPATVGPR
FT                   RAGDPSTLVASSEKARDILGWKPNYDDIDKIIETAWNWHENHPEGFGDRN"
FT   CDS_pept        668697..670154
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00655"
FT                   /product="Galactose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86550"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86550.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAISNHIETIIKLNPDYTQMDSVYLTNKLLNLIGDAALELPGDP
FT                   DPLNNLDLMVKAAQTNGKIADSQAARQILEAQLMDFATPTPSRINQLFWDKYQAGPRAA
FT                   TDWFFALSRANNYIQTRAIAKNLVFPAKTEYGDLEITINLSKPEKDPKDIAAAAHAQSG
FT                   YPACALCLQTEGYAGRSNFAARTNHRIIRFLLGGKTWGFQYSPYAYFNEHAIFLDAIHE
FT                   PMVIDQSTFTNLLDIVAMFPDYFVGSNADLPIVGGSMLAHEHYQGGRHTFPMAKAPIET
FT                   QIEISGHPHVFAGIVKWPMSVIRLVSADREELINAAEHIRQVWNQYTDEAVNVRAFVEG
FT                   KPHHTVTPIARRVGSEYQLDLVLRDNQTSEQYPDGIFHPHQDVQHIKKENIGLIEVMGR
FT                   AILPARLKSELAEVKKYLLGEANEMKPMHKTWADQLKVAYNWTPENAESQLQEAVGKVF
FT                   ARVLEDAGVFKRDKIGQEAFGRFCRSL"
FT   CDS_pept        670196..671191
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00656"
FT                   /product="Galactose operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86551"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86551.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTITDIAKAAGVSIATVSRILNYDATLAVTPETRQRVLKTAEKL
FT                   AYKPRRRKRVATQTTVALIQWRSEQEELNDLYYLQIQYAIEARAASIGYHVQNLHLEQL
FT                   NAESVANVQGIIALGKYDAGEVAEIKALGLPIVFVDQNMLAFDCDSVTGDYAGPIAQII
FT                   DHFQKVGIDDIGFLGGLETSRSGREQFQDVRTATFDRVTKAAGIDHAEFRLIGEFTPDS
FT                   GYRLMRQAIEKLGERLPHAFIIANDTMAVGALRALNEANISVPQRVSVISFNDVAVAKF
FT                   TTPPLSTVHAATDQMGQTAVELLQARLNDAKRVPRQVNFKSELIMRASSL"
FT   CDS_pept        671265..672275
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galM"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00657"
FT                   /product="Aldose 1-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86552"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86552.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVSVEQYGQYQGQNLYELTLTNDQGMVVKLLNYGATLEKVLLPE
FT                   ADGLHNMVLSLPTREDYSKERNFLGGTVGRIVGRIRGHVWQHGDVKVDLPMNEGKNHIH
FT                   GGDDGLDRQVYNFRTEQTATTASASFTFVDPAGHNGYPGNLKLQVTYTLTNANALQYRV
FT                   DALSDDETLFNPTNHTYFALDQPATIDETVLTIPADTYKPLDAEHLPDQGWQPVAGTVL
FT                   DFRNGQKLGDVIHTRADQITSERGINHPFLLKNGKALAAKLQTKNHTMTLVTTAPSVVV
FT                   YTANHFDGTGVAHNIKQFDGVALECQYPPVSGSDLSAITLLPGEPFTLANTWTFE"
FT   CDS_pept        672557..672928
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00658"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86553"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86553.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNGFLKLPLSVQGIVIMVVWLAVNAIYIWYNWPVNKFDFAPAFL
FT                   PVFPVLISSRSGVVITNWQPCMAIIVGLTSWYLIRQTRMQKTKSPLFIRLIRHLLPVWL
FT                   FMGTCFLLLNHSLTFQLLT"
FT   CDS_pept        672880..674118
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pts"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00659"
FT                   /product="PTS system, galactose-specific IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86554"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86554.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFIIESFINLSITDLGWAPLATITWGSPYTLFFLAILVIVNLIL
FT                   LFLNRTNTLDVDIFDIWHLSFTGLLAIYFGANLFVATVLVIFIGVLKIINSDLMKPTFN
FT                   DLLDDWENPMTTTHLNYMMNPVIMVFDKLFDKLFPWLDKYDFDAAKLNEKIGFWGSRFA
FT                   IGIYLGIFIGLISHQDIKSITTLAFMAATCLELFSIIGSWFIAAVEPLSQGVADFANKR
FT                   LGGRMLNIGLDWPFLAGRAEIWAAANVLAPIMLLEALVLPGNGILPLGGIIAMGVTPAL
FT                   LVVTRGKIIRMIVIGAIELPLFLWAGTLSAPFITHTARALHASGIPATGLISSSTKEGP
FT                   IEQFIAVLVGKASKGEMMMIVYAALALIAYTALFFWYRHEMMKRNQKYSDEGKEVADDV
FT                   KFVATHAAANSAD"
FT   CDS_pept        674319..674525
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00660"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86555"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86555.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRLAFLKSWLVFICVGLVGAELTELATKIDLNVAAYIRLIGYLL
FT                   TLKVADVITKKVESNKKTKPRQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674718..674924)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00661"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86556"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86556.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNRKKSYLIWLGIVTLVTILNGIFKNTFTQVAVMVTACYALYQL
FT                   LKIDNVFDRKKRRAHRMNQKSTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675173..676198)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00662"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase class C related penicillin binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86557"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86557.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTPEVLKDESPLSRSLQTEHYNGAVAVVSPDKELAADAQGFSHI
FT                   DMKVPFASHTISGAGTVTQQFFGVLLMQFVEAGTVKLTDKLSKYIPEYQQAEQITLAQL
FT                   ATMQSGIPDYLTLMAAPFKANAPDTLPAERLALQINQHTSQNMDLAKVLAVVDDLPLNF
FT                   KPGSKTAYSSTNALLLGEVLDRVTNERPLEAILKAQIYDPLNLTNTKLGTAHAFAESYH
FT                   WIAGNPNVAGKGNENQADRGLVTTVADLEKFAQAVLTGQLLTAASWKTIFKAAEAGYGY
FT                   GWYKLADGWLGNSGSVLGYTGLLGINQAQKKAVVGLTNVLKPQATMDQFFKRIYTAAVK
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676284..676964)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00663"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86558"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86558.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFEKIQALNPDKTIYQLTDSAFSDYGVTCTQYDVSELQQFMDQ
FT                   QVPIPAPTAANRYIPSNPAMEKLPVVQQIGRDVFAGLPIEAGECAGHAEALTAVEFHQG
FT                   SEVNVFFTDVVMVIGKRGQMHDGQFNAEKDAKLFFVPAGTVVEFFSDTLHYSPCEAHAS
FT                   GFKFIVMLIRGSNQPLPVGYHTDNPLIVKQNKFQVVHASRTDKINQGIKVGVTGKLVTV
FT                   NHLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676985..677923)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00664"
FT                   /product="Tagatose-6-phosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86559"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86559.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTVTLNPSIDVSYPLDHLKIDTVNRVKTVRKTAGGKGLNVSRV
FT                   IHLLDHDITATGFIGGYFGKWLENQLDHDGIAHNFFPIDAETRSSIAVLHDGGKQTEIL
FT                   EAGPTIAPEDASAFLDHFDKLLDQTDLLTISGSMPQGLPEDYYTQMIAHAGAKNVKVLL
FT                   DTSGATLKSALEAPVKPLLIKPNEEELAGLLNRSVDKTDYATLKQALTDPIFDGVDWIV
FT                   VSLGSAGAFVKHQDKFYHAAIPKIQVVNPVGSGDSTLAGLAIGIHDGKSDEDIMKTAMT
FT                   TGMLNTMEAETGFVNPAKFAEYFAKVTIETY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678053..679054)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00665"
FT                   /product="Tagatose 1,6-diphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86560"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86560.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTLTAGQFKHLQKLSDENNVISALAIDQRGSLKKMLAAAANKP
FT                   ADETTIVDFKKAVSEELTKYASSILLDPEYGLPAAKVRAPQAGLLLSYEKTGYDATEPG
FT                   RFPDLIDNQSALRIKNEGGDAVKFLLYIDPDEPDSINDRKYAFVERVGAEAKANDLPLF
FT                   LELVSYDGTLNETGTAAWAKVKPDKVIKITKEFSKPQYNVSVLKVEVPVDQKFVEGFTD
FT                   EGVTPVYTKEEAAKYYKAQSDATGLPFIFLSAGVSNELFLEELKFAKESGSTFNGVLCG
FT                   RATWKPGVKPFAAEGEAAGKQWLETKGKANIDRLNKVLADTATPWTDKVSHE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679088..679606)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00666"
FT                   /product="Galactose-6-phosphate isomerase subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86561"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86561.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIAIGNDHIVTMQKIEISNMLKDMGYTVIDEGTYDTHRTHYPIY
FT                   GKKVAEDVADGRADLGIVMCGTGIGISTAADKNEGIRAAMCDDVTSAVYAREQLNANVL
FT                   GIGGAVVGVHLIQDIVKAYLDATYKETPENKKLIDKIDNIAKPNPDQKDNPHFFDAELE
FT                   KWAEGVYHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679647..680075)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00667"
FT                   /product="Galactose-6-phosphate isomerase subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86562"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86562.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVIIGADKDGFAMKEQVKKYLEEHQYRVADVTPEPAEDFVESSL
FT                   AVTKKLLNSDAHKAIMFDRYGVGSAMASNKVKGMVTAVVEEENTAHMTAEHNGAKAIAI
FT                   GTGITGYDRALVIIQRYLDTEYAGGRHQIRLDMLEKMI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680079..680855)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00668"
FT                   /product="Lactose phosphotransferase system repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86563"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86563.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKDERLLTIRNLVDRKGIVTVNEIGESLGVSTMTVRRDLEELAE
FT                   RNELVRIHGGAQSTHFKPLTELSRNEKRSIHVNEKRKIAATIADIITSGDTIYIGPGTT
FT                   NELIAQYLKKPDVRIITNSLPVFQSFQDRADYFSLKLIGGQLRERSGAFIGSLANEMLA
FT                   HLTTTKAFISVNGIADNHISNASPEEGQTQRIALNNAGMKFVAADHFKLNRQDFYSFYD
FT                   LDQTDGLITDPGISADDRQHYNTYTHVITDKTKKGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681307..681933)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00669"
FT                   /product="Phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86564"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86564.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFIFDIDGTLLDNVEGYLYGLQKTLRRHGRKIAIEDLTWTNGR
FT                   AGVDSLKELGFGPAEIPVVHEEWREDSKAFLNHVTWFPNMQKVLTQLSRHYKLGLVTSK
FT                   DKPQFLEEDKKYHFSPYFETVVVAGEAKRNKPFGDPITLARNRLGGQPDTTVYIGDTPT
FT                   DAQAAADAKVAFALAGWTTPPSPAVTPRIAVLQQADDLLKLSKLN"
FT   CDS_pept        681996..683120
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00670"
FT                   /product="Exonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86565"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86565.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFLHTADWHIGKKLNDFDLLEDQQAVFEQLVTVAKQQQVDAIVI
FT                   AGDLYDRALPSEAAVATLDHMLVTLNRKLNYPLLVISGNHDSAVRLRTGRSWFSTTKMY
FT                   VNTQLAEAFTPVELGDTQFFLLPYFEPFAVRDYFQDATITNVAQAIRPIVAKMKAQFKP
FT                   DMRHILVSHFFAAGSDHSASETKVNVGGLDAVPIDDLAAFDYVALGHLHNHNALHAEPK
FT                   IQYSGALLKYAVAEAKQEKGVYIVDTDTMARTFIPLTPQHDLIELKASYAELTDPDFYR
FT                   QQDRDAYIGVDLTDTQVIPNVMAQLRKIYPRIISLRRENGVTAVKPLKQRQRDLDPLSL
FT                   LKNFYAEMMQTDLTADQLKWAKAGLGEAESGQKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        683117..686248
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00671"
FT                   /product="DNA repair ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86566"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86566.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKQLHMQFFGPYADETVNFEDFRTTPLFLISGPTGSGKTTIFD
FT                   ALVYALYGETSGERDGMQMRSNFASHHDLTKITLTFDHDGKHYRVVRQPQQIQQKKRGD
FT                   GLTEVKAKAILAIADADKQVAEYTKKNQVQSQLDAILHLDAKQFRQIVLLPQGDFRRFL
FT                   DADSNAKEDLLRDLFGTQLIQRWQTAMQAQTKQQGAAIQDQERMLNLLTSQFEFATPPS
FT                   DNATMADKLALMRQEVTQQATTVTNLQTMADQRHQCYQTAQTALQTGKQLAQAFEDRKQ
FT                   TAAALAQLAEQKQTQQDRLKLMERLTWVQEHEAAEQRVQRAARDLTIAKTQLVQTQTAM
FT                   KTAQQAMDQAQTKLNDLQQQDSAIEAKKTQLDQLQSVKQQLVAIADQEKQVAQQTAAVA
FT                   QAEAASVQAQKKLANDQKKLDQYQTELNQLAVSDLADRAADHKQLVAALKPVAANYQDA
FT                   HAEAEQLASKLTDTKTLLIQATNVSQSAEQQLNQLQQTQIRQQIAQLAAKLTPGTPCPV
FT                   CGSVEHPHPAVALDEPLVTEAEVKQATQARQQAAAKETTLQAQVSNLEEQHAAATKKSN
FT                   VAKNSFWAQVSSSIDAVSPQSEQSDVLKQLAILEEKAQAAVQALSAAQIRQDALKKAIT
FT                   VGQTVVSADDQEIQATQSALNTAKIEAAKANSVLTTMKASLPAGTTDLKTVTEQSHVLT
FT                   EAIKTYQEQLKTAQRQLSEFDRQLAGLHADERHATDQIATLKKEHQEAEDGFLSAVTDY
FT                   FGSDGVAKFAAMREQLGQLPLLQQQTQRYKDDVLKQQTLLAAANKTIGNQPQPALDQLE
FT                   AQASAAEAEATKAQTAFIEAKQKHDTAQKLLEQAADILAANQTALAAYADLQTLTAVMN
FT                   GNGPKKLSLERYVLQAYLQDVLDVANTRLQVLSNQRYQFVLHTDLGTQKIHSGLEIDVY
FT                   DDQVGERRAVQTLSGGESFIAALSLALALGEVIQQESGGINIDALFVDEGFGSLDTNSL
FT                   DVAMNALESLEGESRLIGIISHVTELRDNIPDQLQVQPAGTGRSRIKVMHMASA"
FT   CDS_pept        686353..686682
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00672"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86567"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86567.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPGHWDLRPLMLRFLTGLAHALKRAHRARNLRVRTLSLNGKAQ
FT                   PFRLKPAYTPVSKRPCSRSAKLSVSFLCLSGITEVVRVIPSNSHQKEARSHGIIEQRTK
FT                   ESFDR"
FT   CDS_pept        686639..686782
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00673"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86568"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86568.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLSKEQKKALIAKVEKERQEHPEKKSKKSGFETIDEEAERLEN
FT                   EN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686794..687309)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00674"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86569"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86569.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPKWPCSTSNLHSYHHLRASPFQRVVSNQVASSITRSPAQKPAC
FT                   KGLKRNGQKPAITLKATYTPASDRADSRSLSITRSPAQKSACKDLKRNGQRPAITLKAT
FT                   YTPASDRADSRSLSITRSPAQQSACKDLKRNGQKPAITLKATYTPIANRAGSRLQKKNH
FT                   KQVYVCGS"
FT   CDS_pept        687523..687999
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00675"
FT                   /product="Small heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86570"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86570.1"
FT                   /translation="MANEVMNRRNNELMNDVNDPFFDNLARRFFGPVSDWMDWATPSIA
FT                   STAVNGLLTDVKETKDAYEVHVDVPGINKDNIKLNYHDGVLSINVHKDDITDHADKNGN
FT                   VMMSERNYGTMSRSYQLPNVDDSNIKASYKDGVLNITLPKLTESKESGHNIDIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        688296..689393
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00676"
FT                   /product="A/G-specific adenine glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86571"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86571.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWPPEKVAAFQHALLDWYDHHARTLPWRQDHDPYHVMVSELMLQ
FT                   QTQVQTVIPYYNRFMAQFPTVEALAAAPEATVLKAWEGLGYYSRARRLQQAAKQIVNDY
FT                   GGKWPQTAAELQTLAGIGPYTAGAIASISFGEVVPAIDGNAFRVFARLFKVDADIARPQ
FT                   TRKVFDDLIRPLMPKERPGDFNQAVMDLGSSYMSASHPDPAHSPVRAFDASFRDGVVQD
FT                   YPVKTKKPRPVIHRYFALVIRSKAGYLLEQRPGKGMLADLWMFPLIDMAELEATMESEQ
FT                   LDEISARFADLSGMTLTFADLGRPQVQHTFTHQRWQLTLIGADAAAAELKFMPARWVPV
FT                   EDFGKMALPTVQKKLNRALGLTEPG"
FT   CDS_pept        689485..690276
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00677"
FT                   /product="Esterase/lipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86572"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86572.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKVTKDVTYGDAPLQKLDFYEPDKPNGAAILDIHGGGWFRGEK
FT                   QKESDMAKRFAALGYHVAVPNYRLAPADFFPAARDDVLAAFSWLRTHAQVENLGVFGSS
FT                   AGGSLAVDVGLAEGVPTVSWSGIFDIQQWFADHPAIVAQPDTKTDFVKTASAEIDQGGR
FT                   NDPFYKWFILNYVDADETKFSQVEPFDRLTADAGPLYLANSQAEIIPVSGIYRLAQGAA
FT                   KLGVPVTLQVIPGGQHAEGYLSAAWPGTVAFLAQHLLKGSI"
FT   CDS_pept        690273..690941
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ywrO"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00678"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86573"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86573.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLVIVSHPDIEKSNTQQFLKASAATLSQVAWHHLDVNLPFDVP
FT                   AEQHAIQAADRIVFQFPLYWYMAPASLHQWLTEVWLKQFVYDAHGGLLRGKSLGLVVSF
FT                   SQPEAAYQLGGKVGFSLSQFLTPYVALAEKTSLDLLAPLTISQFANQTDMAHQQLLVRY
FT                   QQYLTLVHPDDPDEQAQWYIDRLQANPETSILADQLAAQTDEIDRLRLTLHELKAGESE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        690938..691117
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00679"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86574"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86574.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDEQWLIETAAQHQKDAASYENAAFFAALQTFVAKQAERREQY
FT                   EAEIDGRSWNHEQW"
FT   CDS_pept        691363..691887
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00680"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86575"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86575.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAMFDRLQRWSWLRGLLMILIGGWILIDPHQVYRSFLWIVAAVL
FT                   IIAAIPKLIDGFSAHKSSGTYGTSLFAGGFYLLLALLIPAIVKPLMSLGPLIIGIILMI
FT                   YGVNKIIGARQQQQYVNVSPWSTIIYGVALLIIGFIMAINPFKTVMMVFALFGGVLVVM
FT                   GILQLFTKKSD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692074..692895)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00681"
FT                   /product="Phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86576"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86576.1"
FT                   /translation="MANEFPQVMTIGGTDSDGSAGVQADLHSFFMRGVYGATVLTAAVA
FT                   GNSYGIQDSMVMPVPFIDAQFKSLAADLKIKAAKTGMLADKALVQAIIKNWQQYDFGAL
FT                   VVDPVIITKHGAMLLEQDAYDAVKNELIPLATVVTPNHYEAEHLTGMKLDTDAATEAAA
FT                   HQLQASGAKNVVLKGAHDDPTQKEVRDFVLLESGKSFWLSEPYHDTDRVNGTGDTLSAV
FT                   ITAEIGKGNDVEDAIRIAKRFTNQAIGHPIPVGHKYGPINHWANQIVYPRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692988..694049)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00682"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86577"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86577.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLNDTHLAALIAKPLNVSQLRQQISTAYQTEADRLADSPLWGS
FT                   NDDALTALLASYTGLMRDKLYQTLQNIAAIPTNFLQTLWFKDTTSDPHHSEITLIQATE
FT                   EDNQPLLTIVDPLSPSATLKAANLPTLLQITASDSNALPYDADEIKALSALTKALNQGG
FT                   YQFATIDETVLQPINGLHFKTRFDNLKPLVAKKTVVKAGEFSIQTNLDRDSKVLDYQVL
FT                   DEDGHDWKDLGSEEVKGDRFEWASTTIPEELVNHHLKLVVRVSAGTNSPALDELFVIAS
FT                   SNAILMRQGSHQGVYELPLPNQKLFTVMVNPDNNMIYLKYPDPETQVIELNRQYPFIGE
FT                   WLKAVLPQKRAFN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694042..694875)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00683"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86578"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86578.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIETSLTYQKKFFSDFTDAWHKKSRYRLYQGIDATAENLRLDIE
FT                   EAPGYILAYDKSAQAELHDFLQIGFIDFLRQHIPFFEVNDQGTIYFGNWYHRRDFGHIN
FT                   VILRAITQSTDEQRKILPQLEAFSDDPDHYLDRQLDAMRKEVYRDVDSLHTQIDNLEAE
FT                   AAPERDQSAQGNGGFRGLLKNFIDPSDESDAPASHASKTDASQLKARFDKEKLAADDTF
FT                   DKRKRELEVSAAITRYEYQAVLSTYSSVAEFENVLANLKDDFMQSLKLEGGRTHA"
FT   CDS_pept        695047..695700
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ywnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00684"
FT                   /product="NADH-flavin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86579"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86579.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVLGATGRAGSAIVAEARKRGHDVLAVVRDPQKAARRLGQTV
FT                   PTLVKAPLDLSEADLDGVDAVVDALSVPWGSGRGYLHLDFATHLISLLRNADPLAVFIL
FT                   GSASLAMPGADHPMILDFPESAASQPWYDGAKYQYDEYRFLQMTDNVKWIGISASEAFP
FT                   SGPATGYVAGKDTLLVGEDGQSHITTGNMALAVLDQLEQPTALQDRITVRDVDE"
FT   CDS_pept        696809..699196
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bglX"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00685"
FT                   /product="Beta-glucosidase (GH3)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86580"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86580.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNSASNINVDQLTTEEKMKLTSGKDFWASEALPDHKIPSIRMSD
FT                   GPHGLRYQAAAADHLGINDSVPSTSFPTASASAATWDPELIAAMGAAIGLEAQSLGVDV
FT                   VLGPGVNMKRNPLCGRNFEYFSEDPYLAGKLGAAWIQGMQKQGIAACLKHFAANNQENG
FT                   RLSSDSMIDPVALHEVYLEAFRIAVTEGHPESVMCSYNKVNGTYTSDNRYLMTNVLRDQ
FT                   FGFDGAVITDWGALNDKVAALNAGTDLEMPGDDHLFDDEALKALQSGELQPASLDRAAA
FT                   NIIKMARKHRPSFHGTREALLHQNAQLAQKIAENAIVLLKNDDHILPLQTSESLAVVGE
FT                   MAKGTRFQGAGSSHIQAAEQVSILSGIKQAGLTYDFAAGYRLDDEVDQEKTAQALELAR
FT                   THDKVIFVAGLPDNYESEGFDRKNMALPKVQNDLLQAIAAINPHVIVLLVAGAPVEMPW
FT                   LDQVQAILNLYLGGEHIGTATARVLTGQVNPSGKLAETYPKRYQDVVSAEIYDKHTRAV
FT                   PYVESSYIGYRYFDKAKVPVAFPFGFGLSYTTFAIKHVRLVNDEVTDAQPVTVQLDVTN
FT                   TGDMDGAEVIQAYVKEQQPRPLRPEKALKAFKKVFIKAGETVAVQLELPAQAFKEWQEK
FT                   TQTWVLPAAAKSVAIGTSAADIVATLPVHLNGTNVTNFKNVPDWYTTLSGKPTVHDFEQ
FT                   LTGQKVPPHHEFVPGEFTRLNTPREMQKHSWIVRTVTRITVRMRTKDYLDKEGPEAKFQ
FT                   QAIVLDTPLIRLAQQASGILKLSMVDRLVAAANHQYLKMIFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699286..699588)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00686"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86581"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86581.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKARPSRPRPLTLRSLTAPVHAHKKMGQPLDFIHATGPSFRYRK
FT                   AAWMIVHPHGFVGTFNVTASWMQTVACAVCIRVQTAIQKSCQKSYLVVFADNSSR"
FT   CDS_pept        699829..700785
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ABC-SBP"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00687"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86582"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86582.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHLVLTIAATVLIGLTLIGCGKKSSAASSRTVKVGILQLMDQT
FT                   ALTEARKGFESELAKAGYSGKRIKLDYVNAQGDQANLKTMSDRLARDKNDVNLAIATPA
FT                   AQALQKADKKTPLLFTAITDPKSAGLVTNLEKPDKNATGVTDLVAVADQINLLHQTFPQ
FT                   AKTIGLMYNASEPNSVYQIKHAKARLKQLGLRYQIRTAATTNDVQQAAESLAKDVDALY
FT                   LPADNVMAAAMPTIGKVAKAHQIPVVPAASTMVKDGGTITKGINYRDLGKQTAKMVIKL
FT                   LKGTAVKKLSVEKPAKVETVKNEVMLKNIKQTVHLPK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701057..701230)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00688"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86583"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86583.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSASHLLLTLALALQNSLAKKGQPLDFLIHVTGLLLFSRERKSH
FT                   MDEFVHVAVNCK"
FT   CDS_pept        701373..702353
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ABC-SBP"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00689"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86584"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86584.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRMMIKKMAAVVAAALTVVALAGCGKSTSAAADKSQVKVGVLQ
FT                   LIDQQALTAARKGFTEELAKAGYKGKKIKLDYVNAQGDQSNLQTMSQRLKRDKNDVNLA
FT                   IATPAAQALHKEDATTPMLFTAVTDPKAAGLVSNPSKPDKNATGVTDKVDVAGQISFIH
FT                   KVFPKAKKIGLLFNAAEENSQVQVKLAKAAIKKLGLTAVEKTAATTNDVEQSATALMKQ
FT                   SDVIYIPTDNTMAASMATIGKVSTKEKVPVVPADATMVKLAGVATVGINYEDLGKQTGK
FT                   LAVKLLKGKQVKDLAVETPAKTRLVTNPKRMQQFGLTEAMLKQAE"
FT   CDS_pept        702382..703353
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ABC-MSP"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00690"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86585"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86585.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVTSSIAQGLLWSVMAIGVYLTFRILDIADMTAEGSFPLGAAI
FT                   TAQAIVSGVGPIAATLLGFAGGAAAGAVSGFLTTKLHIPDLLTGILTMTGLYSVNLFIM
FT                   GKANVSLIGAVKTVFNLTDSGDATTTGIIVGAIVVAIVIGALVFFFHTEMGLAAAAVGN
FT                   NQNMAAANGINNDAMKIIIYMLSNGLIALSGSLMAQTNGYADLSMGIGTIVIALAAIII
FT                   SEILVRGVPLWARLLMIIVGAVIYRLIIAVVLDMGVDPNYLRFFYALMLTIFLSLPLLK
FT                   KKLFQVKVRHSNRQQVKSDQRMVAKTSDHMTIAPAEQQKEVH"
FT   CDS_pept        703355..704158
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00691"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86586"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86586.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLDVRGLHQYFEQGTVNENHALKGINLSLERGEFVAIIGGNGA
FT                   GKSTLLNSIAGTLPVNQGQILINGKDVTYQNVAKRAKLIARVFQDPRSGTASLLTIEQN
FT                   LALAEKRGEWRNFWAGGVKRRDRQHFQEKLATLGLGLEKRLGAEMGLLSGGQRQAVTLL
FT                   MATLKKPALLLLDEHTAALDPQTSATVMTLTDQMVRAQQITTLMITHNMASALKYGDRL
FT                   IMLDHGEIAVDVRGEEKRHLTVEDLLTLFKERSGQEFADDAVLLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704249..705208)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhdH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00692"
FT                   /product="Zinc-binding alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86587"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86587.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPFQALLHDGQQATLQTMTTDDLPAGELLIKVAYSDVNYKDALA
FT                   YQPQNQVVRQFPQILGIDLSGTVVASHDAQFKKGDQIIVTGHGLGVSQGGGYAEYARVP
FT                   AQWALPLPKNLTLETAMAFGTAGLTAALCVTALMHAGMTPKRQPLILVGGATGGVGSIA
FT                   LRLLANAGFSNRVALVRTPDQQQQVRALGATATLALNELPKGKALARQQFDFAIDPLGG
FT                   SFTTSLLPSMRYGGAVALCGNAAGASLPLTVFPFILRNISLLGIDSVSAPTALRQAAWA
FT                   ALAKLAPVPYQTVSLSDLPRVLNKHFTHPALRTVVKIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705475..708258)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pacL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00693"
FT                   /product="Cation-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86588"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86588.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRSNNYALQHKILQAPHHYVTVIKSKYEDNSTPERIEHMPTPTT
FT                   KDLTLLTPSDLAADFDTDLTTGLTTNAAAKRRQEDGPNQLTAAKKPSLWRQIGHHLSDI
FT                   TSLILLFAVALSAYLALTTDSDWTKTIVIGSIVILNVAIALYQEHSAEKALAALKAMTV
FT                   QTVTVVREGKTQTIAAADLVRGDLMLLKAGDAVAADARLIHSQDLETDEAVLTGESSAV
FT                   AKSAAPLTEVPDDLGDAVNRLFSGTAITSGKASAIVTATGMQTELGKIASLLNQTQKQA
FT                   TPLAKRLNALGKRLSLVAILGGALTMLLSMLYHQETLTESLMLGVSLAIAAVPETLPVI
FT                   VTLSLAHGVQKMAKRHAIIRQVTAVETIGNVNVIASDKTGTLTQNQMTVTHFWPFREAL
FT                   QKVTDQPLSTNQQQFLTYLGLATNARLTKQGEPDIGDATELAIVRLLAHYGLNRDDLET
FT                   RYPRIAESPFSSDKKTMATLHKTPDGHFLAIIKGAADRIAFSNDHWHEEATAIHDQMTA
FT                   QALRVLAAGYQQFENDPGADWETQLTAVQPSGLIGLIDPPRPEVPAAIQAAKDAGIITV
FT                   MITGDHLVTATAIAKDIGILDHGQRAITGHDLSQMSDEALAADILQIRVFARTTPTDKI
FT                   RIVKAWQQQQAVVAMTGDGVNDAPALKAADAGIAMGITGTDVAKNAADMVLTDDNFATI
FT                   IDAVAQGRTVYQNILKAVEFLISVNFAQIFTMLIAVLVGWGAIMTPEQLLIVNVLADGI
FT                   PGFFLSRELAEPGIMRLKPIPKKASIFTSGLGKRVAVRTTTYVGLILGVYALGRFGLSA
FT                   NQPIVGMTMLFLTLAIGSMLDIFPIKTRGRLNRAAFTVNPILTGSLLGTITLILLLATV
FT                   APLQQVFRLAPLNLGQWLIVLAVIWLPMLVVEGYKRRQHRDELAAWQQSELIGGAE"
FT   CDS_pept        708242..708403
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00694"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86589"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86589.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDLTITRFPAQKSACKYPWRNGQSATITPKTTYTPIDKRSCSRS
FT                   KKWTALCY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(708442..709419)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gtrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00695"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase, group 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86590"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86590.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQKTNPFISVVLPVYNESAGIGETLTELANYVRARPERYELIFV
FT                   NDGSTDDSATQIKAAMAKNPTIRLVDFSRNFGHQLAITAGIRYASGDAVVVMDADLQDP
FT                   PSVIPAMIARWQEGYDVVYGKRRKRSGETWFKKVTAETFYRVLKALTSVDIPVDTGDFR
FT                   LMDRSVVNVLKQMNEHDPYVRGMVAWVGYRQIAVEYDRQKRTAGETHYPLKKMLHLAMN
FT                   GITSFSTVPLTIANWLSGFFLLLAVAIVGISFFLGHLSLLTWVIATTLLVGAGITFSIG
FT                   LLGNYIGRMFAQSRHRPLYIVADTYGFKTQTTQQQNYRYHALQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(709450..711657)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00696"
FT                   /product="4-amino-4-deoxy-L-arabinose transferase related
FT                   glycosyltransferase of PMT family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86591"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86591.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIKQWTLDWWLIGILVLAAFLYSWNIWEAGNANDYYTAAITSM
FT                   IQSWHNFWYGAFDPAGFITVDKPPVALWFMAISAKIFGVHGWSVVLPSILFGIGSVALI
FT                   YNMIKPRFNVWAARLAALALTLTPIVVADSRTNNMDATLQFFLLLASWCLMKAITNRKP
FT                   WLVIMSFALIGVSFNIKMLQAFMILPALLLFFWLASKQQLWRRLATLGIALAAMAVMTL
FT                   AWPLQVDSTAASQRPYVGSSQTNSEMELAFGYNGTERLLGQTTGTGAAFPGMGNSKTKA
FT                   TGEMNPTSGATKGNNSKTGTAPTGTKGNPPTGTKGTTGTPPGGNGGGRPGNGQGQGGTP
FT                   PAGTNGKQPTVKTKSGTSTNNAPANFAEGNFKGGRGTGGGAAGGRGGGAFSIGNAGPLR
FT                   LLQSDLGPQISWLAPMAIIGFISAFAYYLDRKRKWYQTTSQQNHLLFWLGWLVPVAGFF
FT                   SIASFFHPYYTIMLAPPLAALFGIGTVTMFNQFRLSFRHWQSWLLPLALAATTALQTWY
FT                   VSLYYQWQPILVVIAGVIGLALLFIARTKTWRKSALGVAIAAILAAPGFWSLTPTLAGS
FT                   SSGIPTAGPTLLTSGGNSGGIGSGSVNSGLLKYVEAHQGNAKYLFATSNASTAAPYIIK
FT                   SGKAVMAIGGFNGTDPAITLKQFKALVKSGDMKYYLSSGRSGNSKIEAWVEKVGKKVAA
FT                   SKYGSKTTTNAQSNQGGRMAMGGMGSMGSGTLYELDASMVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(711644..712051)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00697"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein, GtcA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86592"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86592.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQKLKQFIGFGLVGGINTILTYLLYLTLYQLINPTAAMGVGYGL
FT                   TSVLGLFLNDTWVFKVKDHRDLKSVAPRYYFSYGLTFIMSLILTSFWNDALNLPKPLAP
FT                   MFALMITVPTNFLLSKFWVFREKGVTAHEKN"
FT   CDS_pept        712169..712420
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00698"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86593"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86593.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKTETLALVGMVVGGWWLGPYARRLTLTITRSPAQKSACKDLE
FT                   RNGQSPAITSEAAYTPASNRAGSRSAHHNALPGAETCV"
FT   CDS_pept        712435..712653
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00699"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86594"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86594.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSGPSRLRPLTFRFLSAPAHAQLTITRSPAQGPTCKDLGRNGQ
FT                   SPAITPKATYTPVSKRAGSRSLLEENL"
FT   CDS_pept        712650..713345
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00700"
FT                   /product="Two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86595"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86595.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKPKILVIEDDPDLNESIVDFIRDFSQPEAALTGADGLYLAEE
FT                   GIFDAIVLDIMLPELNGFDLLKQLRAKQVKTPVLILTAKDALTDKVRGFELGGDDYLTK
FT                   PFHREELIMRLKALLKRTGHFFDEDGLTAGPFEVHLNRHEVLIHDKPVALNGKEFDLLV
FT                   YLLQNQKTIITKDQIFDRLWGFDSDTAVSVVEVYMSNLRKKLKPMQADVWIKTIRNVGY
FT                   IFQEPEDRA"
FT   CDS_pept        713342..714634
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00701"
FT                   /product="Two component sensor transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86596"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86596.1"
FT                   /translation="MNADKGIKRQQRRLFIGQLLSFAGLFLVLGVIVFFLYERSIYQDI
FT                   DHSLEQQKIMLTKPAQTMSGAGGPGRPVTSRPVPFRMNMVVFNKKGKIINQAMLGERFY
FT                   AYFKTLKLDRQAVNKLQNLPTSNGTFRTLLVKVPVTAADPQYAGHYVLILQNTDAQEAA
FT                   IRSFRQVLILTIILFWALALGLSYWLSTRSMRPIVRSWQRQQDFVADAAHELRAPLAVI
FT                   QSKQEALLTKPQATIIDESEAIATSLGETKRLRQLTDDLLTIAKADSNTIEIELIDLRF
FT                   DQTLAPQLASYHDISISQDKSFTTTIPPKSHAWFDAARIKQLLVILLDNAFKYTQAGDS
FT                   IWVKVTQTSKEWQLVVGNSGPSIVDADKSRIFERFYREDASRSRKTGGSGLGLAIARWI
FT                   VTIHHGHIEVKDVHPHGAAFVVTLPNKPRGI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(714777..715157)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00702"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86597"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86597.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIHFDEGAVNKIQPHLGSDKKLLLTFEDGVGPYSQHAMIHMQVQ
FT                   FSLNVVKASDPATDYDTEISSNLGPILIKGYSQEDLNANMHVHFNSTLNTLVLSGDGGD
FT                   IDTNMGFIDFTQANGVRNNPAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715247..716728)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00703"
FT                   /product="Regulator of polyketide synthase expression"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86598"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86598.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTTLLHRLNQTMPTGSVPANINPDIINMQLGALRTNQVPAMTF
FT                   EVKVEANQPLQLIMPSSRTTPATSIQLPHSSPKELPLLFERIGCLLTTKTDLQEQTNHL
FT                   ALKAITDDFDTVLKQSARILGNPLAVVDLVGHPVVTTLKVEDHQSFQQYLQLDNGLTAS
FT                   KSAPPDHFTIPKRPQISLSASQLPLLYLPPSYHNDALGYLVMPTMQTPLNARQYTQFAA
FT                   VAPIITRSLVKNRIIPTAASKRDHLLTMLLTEQQTETFAAQFARQKAILPSSMALIKAE
FT                   PCTNQSLAALRERLKYFSTPFFAQTLVTIYHHQCLALVSLDLPEYNSQSFKEHLATIAA
FT                   RTDCRLIVSNQYDRPEDTIAAYAVCKRTAKLKLPRNPVIFCEDAFFDLMLAQVDHVEIL
FT                   PFFINPAVKKLMVYDQTNKTELLPTLDAYLEAGENLTHTAKRLYIHFNTLRYRLNHISE
FT                   LTGLDLKDAETCFKLGASFKVRRYLDHRQLSLHHK"
FT   CDS_pept        716935..717795
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00704"
FT                   /product="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86599"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86599.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDFKGKVMIITGAAHGFGRVIAEEGAKRGMKLALIDIDQAALNE
FT                   TYQLVVARGADAIMIPADVTKESAVNTAIDQTLRTFKQIDLLINDAGIALPGRMWELPT
FT                   RDWEWILHVNVMSQVYMMKRIIPIMMAQKTHGAILNVASIAGLVDTPGMPAYHASKFAS
FT                   VGLTEATAYDLQRAGADIEMHVMCPGFVQTDLYHTEKHRPVQYQDSSDPYYQSEAFLKG
FT                   QQFAKYVITNGMPIDTIAATVFKALEDDQFYILTHPEFNPLILDRINRIVKNGAPDVHV
FT                   MDGIM"
FT   CDS_pept        717836..718681
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adc"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00705"
FT                   /product="Acetoacetate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86600"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86600.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSYVVAQKDVEKFLNLPSMNDQEGISFAYATDPDALAKLIPAPL
FT                   KLVAPIICGYVVHMGRPSFGAPYLEQTLFALVSYKDKLVGSYPLTLLLHGPGAEAGLVA
FT                   GREGASIPKKLADRITLRRNDQTATATVARHGKTLLTVAWEAGDVNDPEILKTFGSQFA
FT                   LNQESIMNSFFFDYQLVQDEQGANHFSNVALLATQMKSLADRVEPGKLTIKLDSTEDDP
FT                   FGELPVLKPLGAMWYHFATSTMFKTLRLEEVNANKTAPYLITGRYDRSMMNPFATTYTI
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        718726..719385
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ydgI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00706"
FT                   /product="Nitroreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86601"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86601.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETVAPNKLTNNDLAKVMFDRHSVRKFDPTVKISRDELQDMIRE
FT                   ATTAPSACNLQSWHFVIIDTPEGKEKLKKAAMKFNYPQIDTSSAIIFVAGDTQSHEVYR
FT                   DVWTKVYEAGKISKEKLDQIFNTFLPLYEHASPEFLTLDATIDGAMVAMQLLLLARAHG
FT                   YDANPWSGYDFKTIIPTLGLDPKRFVPVMAVAIGKAAEQPLQTERYDVKQLIDYLD"
FT   CDS_pept        719425..720531
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lctO"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00707"
FT                   /product="L-Lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86602"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86602.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDAVKTDPFGKVNAIDVLDLASLEARAEKVLGRGEFGYISEGSD
FT                   DGYTMHRNTTAFQDVHMLPRVLQGVENPDQSTTFMGAKLASPLLTAPIAGNTLAHPSGE
FT                   LGLAKGAKEAGIMMAQSTFASKTIAETAAVSDGAPYMFQLYMPKDWEYCKYLLDEAKQA
FT                   GALAIILTADSTLGGYREKDVMNHYHLKGRLANLEGYNTGQSGVGAGGLFKESMQKLDL
FT                   GLISKLASYSGLPIIIKGIQHPADAVAAITAGAAGIYVSNHGGRQLDGAPGAIEQLPAI
FT                   AAAVDHRVPIIFDGGVQRGTHVLKALALGADLVGIGRPFSYGLALGGWQGVKDVADHLK
FT                   MEINIAMQLTGCQTMADVKQMRVKTSFN"
FT   tRNA            complement(720653..720725)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_03001"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ala"
FT   tRNA            complement(720746..720818)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_03000"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ala"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721026..722033)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00708"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86603"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86603.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTIKTYLDSLFASLPDNAKTQQAKTDMLANMRDYYRDLLRDGKS
FT                   EEAAIGAVISAFGSLDELRADLGLPVQSDPNRAETAADDDAITESELRHFWQSVDHFAT
FT                   QIALGVLLCCISVALPAYAGTSRYEVFGVIGMFLLDAIAVGLFIWAGTTYSQQKKLPND
FT                   RTITKSAKHLAQQETAAYSRQFAAGLIVGIMICICSLIPAILSEYISHFISDDAGGALF
FT                   LIIAGLGTYLILYVSINYSQLKRYTYATTVPNSAPKPHDEHTSSWSAAKHHHNQRARQD
FT                   IALFRQVYWPLILVTYFLASILFDTWSYSWLIFVVGGVLQNVFIALITRRAESR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722053..722391)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ydaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00709"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, PadR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86604"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86604.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSDAMRGYNDVLILAILHQGDSYGYKIGKEIRERTAGQYIIRE
FT                   TTLYAAFNRLSKNGYIEAYPGAVTNGKPRTYYRITTSGQTFLAVKAAEWRRVKTVVDLF
FT                   LNQPLTDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722561..722866)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygbF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00710"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86605"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86605.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVDTGKYPDGVDPARIKRLKLLSKLATFTCILMYVSYIPEIIAN
FT                   FSGNPVNPIQPLVAMVNATLWTCYGWLKTYKDWPIIISNMPGILFGLVTFVTVFVH"
FT   CDS_pept        723020..723319
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00711"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86606"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86606.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKETDMVTRIQKQEGADAIMDKGFVTERDIPEMMDKTWSEKLL
FT                   DAINDELRLRTVINRAVMQQFHYYMGDGTIIYDPGQLNSEGAKIALQHALGFRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723352..724377)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gor"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00712"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86607"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86607.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNIAIGFTEGLPITAENSFQSFALPVPTPQPNEVVVQVDGVSV
FT                   NPIDTKRRQAATRQATPQVLGYDAVGTITQVGAQVAGYHVGDRVIYAGTTCKPGSNQQY
FT                   QAVDARLVALAPQQAPTADLAALPLVGLTAWELLFEKMGFIPEYNANKGQQLLIINGAG
FT                   GVGSMLSQLAHWSGLTVLATSSPKNHPWLRDHHVDVPLDYHQDLIAQIHQAGIQTVDGI
FT                   AILYHPEPYLAAASQLIQAFGHIGCIVGPQAGLDLAVVKDKAASFDYEYMFAKTDFSYR
FT                   IASQGAILSKLLTLYQDGQIKASVTKEFTSINVANLKAATQLVEEGHMVGKVVLTGTFS
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        724588..724950
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00713"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86608"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86608.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFGSKRELIGLVIVLVLAAAGFAFFAWYTMRPADTIGTIATIS
FT                   FGIVLSALIGIVLLLDAAARTRWRRFWIDLLFAGLMLALIDYYFLDVTAPWQMLVTGAG
FT                   LAVVLVALLAIRKIDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(725024..725503)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00714"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86609"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86609.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSFNVLLIGLDIVLIGLAGYYLFWQSKIQFTSRYAVSQLIWAVL
FT                   LGFWFMTTRVNNMPYIIFISIFLVLSIMAGTGGLAPTRLIANGLLARVIPYTHMSSITL
FT                   TPVSLPNGQEWVVAVFALSKRRMVRLTFQASLQNLLTELSKVLPKTVPVTVQRMN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(725496..726662)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yubA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00715"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86610"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86610.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTDSWLYRRFVNSKFMILLVDLLLALLVIFVFTKIAWVFQPVV
FT                   DFLGIIAPPFIFAGILFYLTVPIINRLEKAGLHRGLAIGLLFIVLISLLVWGLLRFIPA
FT                   VSNQITSIVDSAPQIFTEIGKWLDDLNDKQNILSQHDLNEIANEVQTFFTGKQGAFVTG
FT                   TISQLQNLIGIVGNVVVTISTAPIILFFMLKDGDKFTPMILQIVPTKLRRSVKQMLHEM
FT                   NEKVGSYVQGQITVALCVAVMFMIGYSVIGLRYGLIFGLLACPLNLIPYFGSALAMIPP
FT                   LIMGALTSPRMILAVIVVFFIEWLIETQLISPLVMGSKLELHPITIVVVLLTAGNLFGL
FT                   VGVILGIPGFAVLKIVVTRFFSWYQQVSGLYESDHPTDEVDQKGVPHE"
FT   CDS_pept        727108..727302
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00716"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86611"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86611.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILRGAKWTLITLTLVATLLLFSNYATAGILLMALDIFLSFFYA
FT                   VIKSRCDRRQMHKMPLLHN"
FT   CDS_pept        727986..728612
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lexA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00717"
FT                   /product="LexA repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86612"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86612.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTQASQKRWKQILQTIYEAIEDHGYPPTVREIGKSVGLSSSSTV
FT                   AAYLEKLLAAGLIAKDPSKPRTIEVTAAGLDFIGVQAQGIPIVGTVAAGVPITAIENID
FT                   DYFPVPDDLPYSADELFMLRVQGSSMIKIGILDGDQIIVKKQNDAENGQIVVAMTEEDE
FT                   ATVKRFYKEKHGVRLHPENDDMDDMYFPSVTILGIVVSLYRPALV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(728733..729206)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00718"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86613"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86613.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLICLTILILLSGCSSTTPTGKSTSKQPATSTVTSHVKPTKKT
FT                   VPKATLSTLVGHAFVQVDNRKKAIRITSSTSGYYLETLSNQGGVFESTDQGIFAAQLTL
FT                   KSRVFTFTGKAQPQAASSTLQFQLTKKGQLKQLPNGPVYKKVPQDDLDRLAQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729217..730164)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mleP"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00719"
FT                   /product="Auxin efflux carrier (AEC) family permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86614"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86614.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAFISSVFGVFEILILIIIGYFLTARGWFNSHSSKVIAKVVTQV
FT                   ALPAYMIVTISSKFTAGMLLRLLPDLFFPVLSMMILFALSFLVCYLLKVPKSRKGTFKS
FT                   MFFNSNTVFIGLPVNLALFGPRSLPYVLVYYMANTTIFWTIGVYLIQGDGPKPARFDLK
FT                   KALGKVFSPPLLGFMFGIVLVLLNIKLPEFLMADLTYVGDLTVPGSMFFIGIALHTAGW
FT                   RQLRLSKEAWGIFSGRFLFAPLLMTALVAFAPVPTLMKQIFILQSCMPVMTNAPVVAKL
FT                   YDADADYAAIMVTETTLLSMIVIPIVMTCIQFIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730186..730803)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ywrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00720"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86615"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86615.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLSASELSPHEQYKLLSGSIIPRPIAWITTQNTAGLINIAPFS
FT                   FTTGISNQLPLLSVAILRERQVPKDTAANLLARHEAVVHMVSTDLTKAMNQTAARLAPD
FT                   QSELTLIDLPLIPSTEIQVPGLQAARIRFETILYQYVPIRDAAGIIMTDLFILEIRQFH
FT                   FAETVLDLPTLHVNTTALAPIARLAGPNYAELGRTFTLRRPK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731102..732061)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00721"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86616"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86616.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRERIRRNRRTLYLTLAGIGAIILFIGVFIWLVLRGAKVQGPVA
FT                   SSSSSSASSTSAVTQSFKSGTYTATGDVTDENGVHHDLTVYVKLTTAKTYTRLLIIDAH
FT                   NQPQVINDTGSIKQKKGKLTLVSDHANVYTYTTTTTYKHKQASTVDEYSAKDASGTVLS
FT                   YTTALKKEFNNTISLKGKTPHNYHYLTTSLPLQRSKKKLVSLADFKTSQTASSISSSSV
FT                   ISSVPSSTNSQTSHSVSSTVSTEPPSSAAPSVESQHSQSGASGSNPAQTGGQGTQTGDD
FT                   SEKPGSDQNNQPPASSSSSQSPSPTDPGSNSATDTSPH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(732226..732798)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fthC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00722"
FT                   /product="5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86617"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86617.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKAEFRSRQLKRLQTAAKETQMAGENLLAALVKTPLWQQADSI
FT                   GVTVSGPFEVPTAPIIAAAHAANKAVFLPRVMPKRQMVFLPDPGFDQLVTSRFGIPEPP
FT                   YHADQVEPAPDLLIVPGIGFSLADNFRIGFGGGYYDRFLADYPGHTVTLVPPVMAFNQP
FT                   DWPVESFDMPIETLILANGNIIVQKSY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(732806..733156)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yeaO"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00723"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86618"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86618.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTLERIYQKPQAQGFRVLVDRIWPRGISKVNAALDLWAKTIAP
FT                   SPELRKWFGHDPEKYPEFKERYLTELEKNPDLPNFIKTLKEHEQDPVIMLYGAKDETHN
FT                   QAVVLSEFLKNK"
FT   CDS_pept        733247..734182
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00724"
FT                   /product="Mg2 and Co2 transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86619"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86619.1"
FT                   /translation="MITCYQIQKDRNVQVATDDQANWIRVQSPLPQELKTLATTYGLPQ
FT                   TYVDAALDKHENARVEGLDPADKMPGLIVLRYPIEITNELGFRQFNTVPLTMILLADRV
FT                   ITIMQHPLRAFDDLAAQPLSSKPEEFALEVLWLVLHQFVIDMDQLNDETKQIEGSLGKA
FT                   AKNTQLYQLMAMQKSLVFFDAALEHSGNLLKSLRAGERFFTAAGYLRRLHDVEVEVVEA
FT                   QTMVRITNKLLEQYSTAVSAIVSNNLNLIMKVLTSLTIILTIPTIVGGIYGMNVRLPFE
FT                   NAYWAFWWLIGGTAVLCGLAAWWLWRKDYF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(734308..735186)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mleR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00725"
FT                   /product="Malolactic regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86620"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86620.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTRDFDYFLTLTKTGNFSQTAEKFAVSQPTITTAIKRLEDYFHA
FT                   QLIIRDRRHHDISVTPAGEQLAAHAAIILNQLTLAQQDIAWDKKTKIRFGLPPIIGGYL
FT                   FPKIAPDLINTGLMPQLETVEAGSAALLDQIKDGKLDFAVLGASGPLVESDLHVVQINA
FT                   APFVIITRQDDPLAANKSVRFATLAKRQFITLSEGFVHTRAFAWFEQRHTFSPNIVYRT
FT                   GDVPLLKRLVRQNVGIGFLTRIAINPDDRLATLAIDDAHQPAFTISIVHRKDRVLTPAM
FT                   KRFESILKSYK"
FT   CDS_pept        735610..737277
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00726"
FT                   /product="Malic enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86621"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86621.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYTPEQILNNPFLNKGTAFTQEERNQYGLNGLLPPAVQTLDQQV
FT                   KQAYAQLQTKPTDLAKRQFLMTLFNENHVLFYKLFSEHINEFMPIVYDPTIADTIENYS
FT                   ALFVNPQNATYLSIDDPDHIESALKHSADGRDIRLLVVSDAEGILGIGDWGTQGVDISV
FT                   GKLMVYTAAAGIDPSQVLPVVLDVGTNNEGLLNDDLYLGNRHKRVYGEKYHHFVDKFVA
FT                   AAEKLFPNLYLHFEDFGRSNAADILNQYKDKITTFNDDIQGTGIIVLAGLLGAMNISKQ
FT                   KLTDQVYLSFGAGTAGAGIASRVYEAFVEEGLSPEEAKKHFYLVDKQGLLFDDMTDLTP
FT                   EQKPFARSRSEFANADELTTLEAVVKAVHPTVLVGTSTVPGTFTESIVKEMAAHTDRPI
FT                   IFPLSNPTKLAEAKADDLIKWTDGRGLIATGVPAANVEYKGVSYAIGQANNALVYPGLG
FT                   LGTIASTAKLLTDSMISAAAHSLGGIVDPDQPGAAVLPPVSKLDQFSQTVAIAVAEDAI
FT                   KNGLNQQPISDAKQAVADMTWKPEYQPLPDSIELDLEE"
FT   CDS_pept        737282..738268
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mleP"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00727"
FT                   /product="Malate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86622"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86622.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALSTSIQSVLTIVLLIAVGYVLRRQGRFDDQFGKTISDLLMKI
FT                   ALPASIFISVLQRLTLNKLVSLSSGLVYGFGAVILGYLIAFLLVWLLKVRPGRRGTFIN
FT                   MFVNANTIFIGLPLNLALFGDKAVPYFLMYYVVNTVSTWTVGAFIMAWDDPTQEKAEKS
FT                   GASFNWKKLLPAPLVGFLVALVFLLLKIPFIHVGWLGFAVNTLDYVGSLVTPLSLIYIG
FT                   IILADAGLKAIRFDRDTIVALIGRFVIAPALITGLILLGMHAGFNVPGLEAQTLIIQAA
FT                   APGLAVLPILATEAHADVEYATNVVTTSTVLFVVVVPILMMLVQGLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(738326..738823)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpx"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00728"
FT                   /product="Thiol peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86623"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86623.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITRHGTAIMTNGTPTAIGEKLPAFTVKDAQGHSLTTQDLSQRL
FT                   TLISVVPDINTRVCSISTKHFNEDMDAFDNVDFYTISTNTPQEQQTWCAAENVKKMQLL
FT                   SDQNADFGKAMGLFVADNHTDARSVWIIDDTGTVKYRELITEQTHEPDYTSALAYLEAH
FT                   QH"
FT   CDS_pept        739164..739685
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00729"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86624"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86624.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQTLVVYSSETGFTQRFALCIAQTLHCEMIDVQFLTASDLKNRS
FT                   LVIYGGHLVGNKVLGLKSFYRQFKEDLPEQFIVFGSGVVRRESVNCQQIAQYQQEHQCQ
FT                   CTRFYYLQGHPKLNQMNLFWRIRAAWALKRYGSRSCPAVQDAIRPLVSDVTQVLNRSFA
FT                   TDIVENPPLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739800..740774)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00730"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86625"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86625.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIGTLLRQIRKNKGLTLAQVADATISSSYLSKVERGQNDITVTK
FT                   LLHLLERLETTPEEFLYIAADDFDMDYGNRDRMLEAYFGSSLTMSANPQDFPETLRKMK
FT                   ENVRQAQTRFQQAPTLKNKLAVNARMLLPVFFQSLVIDEAHKLPVRPDLTHVAEQYLQQ
FT                   LDNWGELDLYLFIIFSIAMPAETQHRLLTIAIKRSHHYRHFRSAPLLILNLLENQVMLE
FT                   LTRQDNQAAAKYLSQLETALDKKPSAEFALWAQFHRAELCARQGQHKKARALLDQVVEI
FT                   AATLKLKNLAETFAFARKIILTEPPTSIYRYFHILVDSIAEGE"
FT   CDS_pept        740892..742481
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00731"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, multidrug transporter ATPase and
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86626"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86626.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWRYGRKWQLLVYAIAALFYSMMNVGVAYCLTILIQAASARSMA
FT                   QLVQAVVPSLLIFLGASVASWLVMFLKAVITRRVNLNIKARMAAYLIDDADLVSTQSSA
FT                   LSFMTNDLKMIETNGIASELAIINQLIIFGGAMIGAFAFDWMTALAFFLGNLIPLTVSR
FT                   VARKGLHRASKDWSTANSHWTSGIKNYLAGRDTIRIYQAQAVVKTRINRLARGLEDQLK
FT                   KMTVLTGSMNTLGMLLALWFGVLAPFGIGIYRVMIGASTLALFMGIVQLSNDMRNPLIM
FT                   VIEAMNQWQTTKPLVAKIKQAQPRAALTSKTPITAGPIVLKDASVTLGKQKIFDSRNLT
FT                   IKPGQKVLIMAPSGYGKSTLLRLLIGELPLASGQYYLGNAQITATTRTQLSHLFGLIKQ
FT                   TPFMFDDTIRFNLTLGGHFSQTALDNAVADAGLTALIAQKGWDYQVGEEGHHLSGGQIQ
FT                   RLEIARALLRQRPILLADEVTSALDEKLSDQLHTRLLQSPATLIEVAHHISQSWQQRYD
FT                   QVIQLDADAKAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(742567..744381)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00732"
FT                   /product="Oligoendopeptidase F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86627"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86627.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETTLPKRQAVDQQLTWDLTPIFSDDFAYTEAVKQVRALTKDFV
FT                   RMYQGKLTQPAVIADALADYGTIVALASRIIHWGFMPYSTDTTDPALRTRQAQVTGLDG
FT                   EISGQLSFFRAELTQLPENVLDAVVETAPDYAGFIRQIKVAKQGALPPAAEKVLAELTP
FT                   VFQAPSDIRDQSIFGDMDFGTFTAHGKTYPLSFVMYEENYQKHPDTEIRRAAYAQFNQT
FT                   LRRYENTMAAGYLAQVTREKITATMRGYDSVIDYLLADQEITREMFNRQIDVIMNDLAP
FT                   IMRRYVTLVKSLWGLDHIGYTDLQIDIDPSYAPTITLEQAKEDIKNATALMGQDYQAQM
FT                   MQAFSERWIDFPANQGKDSGAYTAGPYGVHPYVEMTWSNTLPAVYTLIHELGHTAQMVR
FT                   SQEAHNVLDADFNAYLVESPSTFNELLLTHYLEENAKDPRMKRFALSRLLNDTYFHNFV
FT                   THLLEAAFQREVYNLIDNGETFDAARLDAITRKVLTDFWGSAVELEPGAELTWMRQSHY
FT                   YMGLYSYSYSAGLTVATQAFQAIEQQGQPAVDRWLRYLSLGDSLDPVEAARVAGVDVTT
FT                   DAALKHAISFLGTTVDEIEALSKEIGQA"
FT   CDS_pept        744719..745165
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00733"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86628"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86628.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEEQTLVLVKPDGVAQGHIGEVITRIERRGFTIEALKVTQATSA
FT                   QLHQHYAALVDKPFFPKIERFMTSGPLVAMIVSGFNVIEAVRTMTGATNPGDAAPGTIR
FT                   GDFGREWADQTIRNVIHSSDSEASAQREIPIWFADKQYAPKANQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(745312..745662)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00734"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86629"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86629.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIDNNQLVARYFDRKADHGAFFTALEAYLDDELGKLYATLNDTF
FT                   ADTLTLSVDDAIAQAHQAGAKIDDPAAEEIATINYLFKELASRGLWLQSPDMTEPNTII
FT                   AKLNFGNRRTYY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(745743..748091)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00735"
FT                   /product="Cation-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86630"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86630.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQKISPDQGLSEEQVQQRIGAGQHNLPLKPLTRSISQIIKVNT
FT                   FTLFNLVNVVLGALIITTGSYKNLLFLGVAIINTAIGTIQEIQAKHQIDKMSILAATRA
FT                   TVIRNGQVEKVELEQLVMDDMVILKRGDQIPVDGTVVATNGLESDESPLTGESRPIAKK
FT                   GGDTLLSGAFVVSGQATMQVTAVGDATFAAKLALEAKAEKVSQSQLLATINRIIRVLTY
FT                   VLIPIGVILFTVSMIRRGHYNRAILTTSAAMIGMIPEGLVLLTNVALAVSARNLAVKRV
FT                   LVRALPAIEALARVDTICLDKTGTITSGKLKVTDTLPADGRTAKDVTRAAAAIVYALND
FT                   DNETALAIKAAADADTNQQVTQTVPFSSARKWSGAVVDGQALFMGAPQFTFGDQLPAAI
FT                   TAKIQKAAANGYRVLAVGTATQLTQPLVNPQLIGLILITDELRPTAITTFDFFKTQGVA
FT                   LKVISGDDPTTVANIAKQAHLEGADRSVDMSTIPADATAADFQTLVKQYNVFGRVTPDQ
FT                   KKQLIMAYQALGHTVAMTGDGVNDVLALRQSDCSIAMASGADAASSIADFVLLDSNFDA
FT                   MTGVLNEGRRVINNIERVASMYLVKTMYSVILATIFVFLPLDYPIVPINLTPVSAIGVA
FT                   IPSFFLTLEPNFERVTGQFMQKVMTVAAPAAISIVVYTLLLTWMESFFHLSFDTTSTMV
FT                   AMLIGTISLNVLLVVARPFNRLKTGLLASLSVALFLVFFVFNGIFSLANLWHWQLALLY
FT                   LPLMASTVPFYLLIQEFLGRRVLSKINWR"
FT   CDS_pept        748258..749181
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00736"
FT                   /product="Prolyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86631"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86631.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKRNPNGTRFITLPNGYHLWTQTLGSGPIQLLTLHGGPGCTNEV
FT                   FENFATELASFGVRVSRYDQLGSFFSDQPDFSDLANQKRFLNIAYYVDEVENVRQQLGL
FT                   DHFYLLGQSWGGVLAIEYGLKYPQHLKGLILSSMIDNLDEYLVNINKIRETMFSSDDVA
FT                   YMQRIEAQHAFADAKYQQLVRELGEQYLHHAKDPQPRHLISTLATPVYHYFQGDNEFVM
FT                   VGALKDWDRRADIHRLTMPTYLTFGGHETMPLSAAKRMAQTIPNATLHVTPNAGHGQML
FT                   DNPTDYFSHLGQWLVKTDAGSPLLDN"
FT   CDS_pept        749234..749581
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00737"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86632"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86632.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFDELKEGLLEPVHAFDHALEQQPDLIIPLAVIHLIPIALTLG
FT                   GGIAIIRGHQKLRAEKERTKQLSLKLEMHKRHHGRHPWRLAPEHRGAHEVFAPEYAEVP
FT                   VNKKHHLHHKH"
FT   CDS_pept        749864..750388
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wecD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00738"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86633"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86633.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIFMRVAMPADIPAMMKVIASARQFLGAQGIDQWQGTYPDQAA
FT                   IEQDIATGIGRVLIVDGRVAGVAALVVGPDPHYLRIDGAGWLADVPYLAVHRFALDGSI
FT                   RGKQLSRVFFSNIMSEAYRRGFDDLRVDTHAKNVIMQHAITGMGFDFRGIVYMDEPVPE
FT                   RNAYEVRLTSV"
FT   CDS_pept        750413..751567
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="napA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00739"
FT                   /product="Na /H antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86634"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86634.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDIGNLALILVTTLVLAHVSRLLKMPAVIGELLAGILIGPALLG
FT                   WISSTHTISLFAEIGVIILMFLAGLESDLELLKKYFKPGMLVAVIGVIVPVVVVFGFAH
FT                   LWGFNLTSSLFLGITFAATSVSISVEVLKELHALEGRNGATILGAAVVDDILTVLILSF
FT                   TVAVLGEQKTTSIPFWLQIIEQLLYFVGIYFVVRWAAPYLMRLSEKLFPASAVTIMSLL
FT                   ICLGMAYVADLVGMSAVIGAFFAGVAVGQTHYRHEVDGNLSAIGYAVFIPVFFVSVGLN
FT                   MRFDTFGRDLGFIAILTVLALVTKWVGCGLGDRLAGASWLQSNVVGAGMVSRGEMALIV
FT                   AQIGFEAKLMDAEYYSAVIVVIVITTLIAPVILKDALHREQELV"
FT   CDS_pept        751826..752482
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gph"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00740"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase, haloacid dehalogenase-like family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86635"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86635.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLFFDFDGTVADSEAGIVAALKYMVQDRGLRPLDNSAYVQFIG
FT                   PALVQKLPEVWPELDDIEVKRAIDAFHHYYQEEGLYQAKLYPGFLDTMTALKEQGHHLY
FT                   IASAKPEMMLHRLVKHFALDRYFNAAYGASDDEQTRVTKTDVLAYALKETNEDPAKSVM
FT                   VGDRANDMIGGLDNHVQLLGVTYGFGSAKELEDAGAKVLVDKPEAIPSGLAKLAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(752596..753054)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00741"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86636"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86636.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKPLLEAYVDAYFSTFKNINELISEPMAAYHLSFEQYRILSDI
FT                   ANDPEISLTAIVNKRGVTKPAVARQLRVLRNLNYVTQSKFEADRRRNMLQLTPLGKQVE
FT                   AAITKNANEQFNEWVAALGERKAKQFVKLLNEIGSKVIRPQQAAKKNR"
FT   CDS_pept        753176..754108
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00742"
FT                   /product="Alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86637"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86637.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKHKKAWLIGILSVIGVMVAGLVGASLYFYQYAFVPSKKSFLSG
FT                   KESRIITDSKVWLKSVHKETWTEQAAGDKLKLVADYVPAAKPTNKTIVVAHGYMTNKEY
FT                   MAPQIKMFHDAGFNVLAPDDRGQGQSEGNYIGYGWPDRLDYLKWINQIIKKQGKQSQIA
FT                   LYGVSMGGATVMYLSGEKLPPQVKSIVEDCGYTSIIDELAYQAKSMFNIPKWPLVPAVA
FT                   LTATLKAGYNVFDASAIDALHKNTRPILFIHGSKDTFVPTKMVYQNYRAATKSKKALWV
FT                   VKGAAHARSFPDHQKAYTKRVVGWFNANW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754124..754594)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00743"
FT                   /product="Ribonucleotide reductase, NrdI-protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86638"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86638.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPIRILFISISGNTRAFAKRLAEYAQTQHDQNPENPAIVLKEI
FT                   SEATQSDGETKPFFVMVPTYLDGGNGIDNGVKELMTNAMGDYLAEGDNAKLCLGIIGSG
FT                   NRNFNEQYCLTAKRYAKEFDAPFLADYELRGTPSDAKKIYTVLTRVAHTATH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754769..755593)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dkgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00744"
FT                   /product="Aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86639"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86639.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYTLNDGNVLPAIGFGTYKLTGTNGVRAMVGALNLGYRLLDSAF
FT                   NYENEGAVGEAVRQSGIPRSQLIVASKLPGRHHRYQEAIDTIEESLYRAGLDYYDLYLI
FT                   HWPNPKEDLYLEAWQALIQAQRFGLIRSIGVSNFLPEHIDRLIKETGVTPAVNQIELHP
FT                   YFNQQEQRAYDDAHNIQTVAWSPLGRGAVLQEPAIKQIAATHGKNVGQVILRWDLQHHI
FT                   LPIPKSAHLSRQRTNLDVFDFSLTKEEMAAIDALTKSDGRLNNQDPAVYQEF"
FT   CDS_pept        755928..756689
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00745"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86640"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86640.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLTIGTPARTEQIVVKSQGLQQLTDTLNHDLVTTANQNGAALNS
FT                   DTKLVTLDDTQRLAVKMITASAANQTHISLATIKESLTSRLQTAAKNQGQNFDDQKVLA
FT                   SLNAKLEYEINESIMEQGWGLIYPLLVLMTQTAVIVAAILLVIVLLIMLKTAHSWRRFM
FT                   AVVGRSTYAMGYFGGFIAILVTASPLLGMISTRAPLNTQLASDLIRAYSPLWQRVAGWT
FT                   IVVGLIIAAISHFLPRPALLADDSANPAAER"
FT   CDS_pept        756695..757540
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00746"
FT                   /product="Alpha/beta hydrolase superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86641"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86641.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNNWIWLGLLGIVLVVSAGWYWFHNQSVNTSDQEQASIGKTAT
FT                   LYLHGYSGGAGSTNTLIRHAKQAGATKVLTATVSKNGKVSWLGSPHHVRKPIVQVVFED
FT                   NRNPDAVKWADWLATVNRQLYQRYGVRNVNFVAHSMGNMAVMFYAIRNQDQQKLPKINA
FT                   YVAIAGHFDGIIGMGDQPHQIKLAANGYPSPLDENYAELARMRDRFPKGVKVLNIYGDL
FT                   RDGSDSDGRVSNNSSRSLRYLVSPRAAGYREREYFGRDAQHSALHENPKVAQAVDAFLW
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757550..758197)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yviA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00747"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86642"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86642.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFQDPYFVTAMKLLLGFIVFIAQIKLTGKGNLAPATIVDQMQN
FT                   YVLGGIIGGVIYNTDIGLLQFVNVLLIWTLIVFSTKYLTNHNRWLKRVIDGEPLLVVQH
FT                   GQIKVDTATRVGLSANDLAYKLRAAGVNDLRDVRQAYLEQNGQLNVILKGDETIKYPLI
FT                   LDGQIDPAALDAIDHDEKWLKARLAEQGYEPGDVYMASFLGGRVVVSPYDRT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758208..758669)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00748"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86643"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86643.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTTFFAYSVLTQQNSWQSTLRYTIILIGALLIIAYLLYFLRHKR
FT                   SNKYRDLLVLVALVELLTIGIQVRDLQASRTANADSQAVATLLRSVATQKHVATRQLYA
FT                   NSNTVHTGMLITIGRSTKEMYTVTINADNNSYQLSKTTLIVPKAQFITK"
FT   CDS_pept        759556..760689
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00749"
FT                   /product="Methionine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86644"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86644.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEEVQTKAPFRADLVGSLLRPERLKVAHQQLGIGEIQQDQELAI
FT                   QHEAIKHIVKKQVELGFNAVTDGEFSRRYWHLDFFWGLNGFEKDDAWKYERDFKGGINP
FT                   AANVHLAGKVSFNPDHPFFAAFKYLKSIVPAGVLPKQTIPSPALLFRDHRSDNWSKYYA
FT                   SFDDYLADVVQAYVATIEHFYILGVRYLQIDDTNWAYLIQNLKDTENDPKRHQHFVDFA
FT                   KLAHQVIKAVLIRLPEDLTVTSHICRGNFQSTFLFSGGYQYVADEIGDLPYDGLFLEYD
FT                   SQRAGSFEPLPQLWQGDTNKRIVLGLITSKFPELEDEEKVIERIHAATAYVPLSNLALS
FT                   TQCGFASTEEGNKLTEDDQWAKLALVQRIAHRVWEDA"
FT   CDS_pept        760825..761298
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="luxS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00750"
FT                   /product="S-ribosylhomocysteine lyase, Autoinducer-2
FT                   production protein luxS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86645"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86645.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVESFTLDHTAVKAPYVRLITTEKGPNGDEISNYDLRLVQPNT
FT                   AAIDTAGLHTIEHLLASLLRDRMDGVIDCSPFGCRTGFHLITWGTHSTTEVAKALKSSL
FT                   EAIANDITWDDVPGVDIKSCGNYKDHSLFSAKEWAKLILSRGISNDPFTRQVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(761384..761980)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjbF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00751"
FT                   /product="Snare associated golgi protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86646"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86646.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPKNVRHLINLATLIVVIALVVVTIYWYDLGILSDVKVLQSYIA
FT                   RLGLTGALFFVVIQVIQVVIPIIPGGISTAAGVILFGPWFGFLYNYIGIAIGSFINFFL
FT                   ARRFGKPLLTYLISEKTYEKYIGYTKNQTRFDHLFTLAIVLPVAPDDVLCLLAGLTKMT
FT                   FTRFFWIIILGKPITIFAYSMSLLYGGRWLIDLFS"
FT   CDS_pept        762072..762668
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00752"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86647"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86647.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEYFEGTIQAVTPAYIVIDVNGIGFRLLVANPYDFEAGKQTRIY
FT                   VQLIIRENDQTLYGFETAADKRTFNQLLSVTGIGPKSALAILANVSSGGLATAIAQDDV
FT                   KFLTKFPGIGKKTAAQIILDLKGKITTDAQPAAATIMPTADQVAPELADALAALVALGY
FT                   TQRAVDGITDALKAFDATTTDAYLREGLRLLSGRA"
FT   CDS_pept        762744..763790
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00753"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86648"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86648.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDANKDRLVSGDIDDLNEAQIEKSLRPRRLAQYIGQDRVKHQLT
FT                   VYITAAKQREESLDHVLLYGPPGLGKTTLALVIANEMGVNIRTTSGPAIEKPGDLVALL
FT                   NELRPGDVLFVDEIHRLPKIVEEMLYSAMEDFYIDIVVGQGPTAHPVHFPLPPFTLIGA
FT                   TTRAGMLSAPLRDRFGISEHMAYYSPDDLSEIVKRSANVFNMAIDAEGAYEIARRSRGT
FT                   PRVANRLLKRIRDFAEVAGKSPVDLAMVDHALDQLQVDAQGLDQIDRKLLTFMIRDYQG
FT                   GPVGLSTIAANIGEEMATIEEMYEPYLLQIGFLKRTPRGRMVTPAGFAHMGMTMPQSSD
FT                   EQSPSKNN"
FT   CDS_pept        763815..764885
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00754"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine:tRNA
FT                   ribosyltransferase-isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86649"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86649.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDKKRYRRVENKDYQLSDFDYDLPHELIAQTPLKERDASRLLVL
FT                   NADTGAMQDKHFYDILDYFKPGDALVMNDTRVMPARLYGVKPETGAHMEVLLLNNTSGD
FT                   DWETLMKPARKAPVGTVIDFGDGLLKATVTKELEHGGRMIHFDYDGIFMEILDKLGETP
FT                   LPPYIKEKLEDPEMYQTVYSKELGSAAAPTAGLHWTKELLQKVQDKGVKLVYLTLHVGL
FT                   GTFRPVVEENIEAHKMHSEFYRLTPEAAATLNEVRDNGGRIIATGTTSIRTLEAIGTKF
FT                   DGAIKADSGWTDIFIKPGYQWKVVDAFITNFHLPKSTLVMLVAAFTGRDTILNAYKHAI
FT                   EEKYRFFSFGDAMFIY"
FT   CDS_pept        765376..766518
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00755"
FT                   /product="Queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86650"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86650.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPAVKYRLIHQDKHSGARLGELITPHGTFPTPMFMPVGTQASVK
FT                   TMAPEELDTMGATVILANTYHLWLRPGPDLIEEAGGLHRFMNWHKGILTDSGGFQVFSL
FT                   ADTRHITEDGVTFKNHLNGAKMFLSPEKAIAIENALGPDIMMSLDECPPFFESYDYVKK
FT                   SVARTSRWAERGLKAHKNPDWQALFGIVQGAGFKDLREQSAKDLVSMDFPGYSIGGLSV
FT                   GESKDEMNHVLDFTTPLLPEDKPRYLMGVGSADALIDGALRGIDMFDCVLPTRIARNGT
FT                   CMTSRGRLVIKNAKYAHDFGPLDPNCDCYACRNYSRAYIRHLIHVGEAFGIRLTTYHNL
FT                   YFLLHLMQQVREAIANDDLLAFREDFFEAYGYNKEKAKNF"
FT   CDS_pept        766591..767016
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00756"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase, YajC subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86651"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86651.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNGNVSMIVLLVIFVAFMYFGMIRPQKKQQQKRQEMLSQLKKGD
FT                   PIVTIGGLHGVIDSIDQQAGTVVIDSDGIYLTFNLNAVRGVASRPATPTPAPAAKAEAS
FT                   NTDEQRVAKEASDTAAKSDDQPAAADSDAKADDDKQA"
FT   CDS_pept        767261..769867
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adhE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00757"
FT                   /product="Aldehyde-alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86652"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86652.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKNTAKAATEVDVKGMIDELVANAHSALKIMKTFDQEKIDHIVH
FT                   RMAIAGLDHHMELAKLAVDETGRGVWEDKAIKNMFATEEIWHSIKNNKTVGVINEDKQR
FT                   GLVSIAEPIGVIAGVTPVTNPTSTTIFKSEISIKTRNPIIFAFHPGAQKSSARALEVIR
FT                   EEAEKAGLPKGALQYIPVPSMEATKTLMDHPGIATILATGGPGMVKSAYSSGKPALGVG
FT                   AGNAPAYIEASANIKQAVNDLVLSKSFDNGMICASEQGAIVDSSIYDAVKKEFEAQGAY
FT                   FVKPKDMKKFESTVINLEKQSVNPRIVGQSPKQIAEWAGIRIPDDTTILIAELKDVGKK
FT                   YPLSREKLSPVLAMVKADGHEDAFKKCETMLDIGGLGHTAVIHTADDELALKFADTMQA
FT                   CRILINTPSSVGGIGDLYNEMIPSLTLGCGSYGGNSISHNVGTVDLLNIKTMAKRRNNM
FT                   QWMKLPPKIYFEKNSVRYLEHMEGIKRAFIVADRSMEKLGFVKIIEDVLARRENPVQVQ
FT                   TFVDVEPDPSTDTVFKGTDIMRSFGPDTVIAIGGGSVMDAAKGMCLFNDAGDADFFGAK
FT                   QKFLDIRKRTYTFPKLNKTKLVCIPTTSGTGSEVTPFAVITDSKAGIKYPLADYALTPD
FT                   IAIVDSQFIESVPPVVVADSGIDVLCHATESYVSTMATHYTKGLSLEAIKLVFENLEKS
FT                   YHGDIAAKSKMHDASTIAGMAFANALLGINHSIAHKLGQAFHLPHGRCIAITMPHVIRF
FT                   NASQPKKRAIWAKYSYFRANEDYAEIARYLGLPGKTTDELVESYVQAFIKLAHSVGIKL
FT                   SLKDQGVQKADLDKQVDRLAELAYEDNCTVTNPQEPLISDLKHIILDEYEGTDSTF"
FT   CDS_pept        769836..769988
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00758"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86653"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86653.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMKERIQHSKYAHANHFTMIGNCSSDKPFASVVIKHVKKLTCFF
FT                   VQVMA"
FT   CDS_pept        770028..770672
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sirR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00759"
FT                   /product="Iron-dependent transcriptional regulator, FeoA
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86654"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86654.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPNKEDYLKLIFEIGGDTELVSNKQIVAGMHVSAASVSEMINKL
FT                   GEEKLVAHTPYQGIQLTSAGRKKAAILVRNHRLWEVFLVKCLKYPADAVHQEAEKLEHA
FT                   LTPEMAKRLAAMLGNPQYCPHGGVIPDADGHYIQQSRVTLGAMEVGQKGHIERLIDEVS
FT                   LIDYTVKLDLRLDDVFTVTAKTLDAVVIKLDRTGKELAVDADRAAHIFVEL"
FT   CDS_pept        770702..772189
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zwf"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00760"
FT                   /product="Glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86655"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86655.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEESRAVIIIFGGSGDLASRKLYPALFNLYRRGVLAEHFAVIGT
FT                   ARRPWSDEHYHEVVANAVAGAHADAEQVHAFAQHFFYQSHDVTDADHYITLKNLAAKLD
FT                   DQFAVGGNRVFYMAMAPDFFETIASHLKSEHLLTDAGFNRLIIEKPFGHDYASAKALND
FT                   SLTATFDDDQIFRIDHYLGKEMIQNLLAFRFDNAIFEGVWNKDFIDNIQITLSEAVGVE
FT                   ERAGYYEKAGALRDMVQNHVMQVLSYLTMPKPKSFTATDILTEKDKVFAALRPYDLAAA
FT                   KANFVQAQYVAAQIDGKTVPGYRQEEGVAPDSQTPTFVAGKILLDMPQWQGVPIYIRTG
FT                   KRLTRKSTQITLTFKPVTAPLFSQAEASRPDSLTIYIEPSEGYSLQLNGKALGTGFDVE
FT                   PDELRYRHDPTAAAAAPEAYERLISNVLEGDQTNFTHWSELSASWRFIDAIQAAWSQET
FT                   TMPTYPAATMGPKAAFDLLERDGREWFWQPRRVQLAD"
FT   CDS_pept        772471..773574
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dinB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00761"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase IV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86656"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86656.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFELPLQNDTSRKIIHLDMDAFYASIEMRDNPRLRHKALVIAR
FT                   DPRTTGGKGVVTTANYVARRYGVHSAMPANEALQLVPRKELVFKTPDFPKYKAVSAQIH
FT                   TLFHQVTDLIEPVAFDEAYLDVSANHAFPSTIALALWLQDQIKQATQLTSSIGISYNKF
FT                   IAKQASDYNKPVGRTLVLPEQALLFLDRLPIKQFRGVGKKTLPKLTDLGVTNGKTLRAL
FT                   SQDQLLTMFGKMGFILYQHARGVDNRPVAVHTAKSIGKERTYGTPLTDATAVETQLRKL
FT                   AAMVVTALNQKGMHGKTLVLKVRDVDFVTQTKRLTQDHYFEGEQAIYTAAWQLWQEVKL
FT                   TKLAIRLLGITVTGLDPKQYENIDLPL"
FT   CDS_pept        773807..775120
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ytoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00762"
FT                   /product="Thioesterase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86657"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86657.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKHEQILDYIANLAVGKKISVRSIAKHLKVSEGTAYRAIKEAE
FT                   NTGFVSTIARVGTIRIEQKPLNPIESVTFKTLVDLIDAKVLGGQAGMDKKLDKFVIGAM
FT                   TPAAMRPYITRNSLLIVGNREDAQRLALEDGAAVLITGGFETSSAIIALADDQQLPVLQ
FT                   TAYDTFTVATMINRALSDQAIKQDILTVAAIYTPLSQIETIGVEATVGDYLAMTDPHYP
FT                   LPVVTRNGRLVGLMRPALAAGKKPTVPIERLMQKDPQTVKPYLSVTTVGHTMQDNGMNA
FT                   MPVVDDSWNLLGIVTRNAVFSSLTGIAHSRELTNTIADQVSAQLTAITPQKPYGGGFEL
FT                   KTVPAMTNTLGTMSFGVLAEAINSCTTRYLHDTGRRNVLVEGVNLTTFRPVQLESIVTV
FT                   LLRVLELTRHDATLDVDVLSDGVQVAKAVVTCQLLERN"
FT   CDS_pept        775127..776083
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ytqI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00763"
FT                   /product="Phosphoesterase, DHH family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86658"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86658.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQTDIINAIKANNPIIIHRHINPDPDALGSQVGLAETIRASFPD
FT                   KQVYQVGSDTGNLSWLAEEQTIKDDVYQNALVIVTDTADTPRISDSRFNQGKMLIKIDH
FT                   HPNDDAYGDLVWVDNQASSASELIYDLIAASDGALTLSDKAARLLYAGIVGDTGRFLFN
FT                   NTTPHTLQVAAELIKKDFDPTAINNRMNTVTLGQARLQGYVIDHLKISPAGAASVTVPR
FT                   TAINDLHLADDQVSAVVGTPGRLDTVVAWAEFIEQAEGGYRVHLRSKGPIINGLAKEHN
FT                   GGGHPLASGAKAANFDEIIQIETQLDQLVKDFSTTRK"
FT   CDS_pept        776089..777435
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rheB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00764"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86659"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86659.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNQFKQYQLKPFVIAGLDAMGITQPTPIQKKVIPALLRGENLVG
FT                   QSQTGSGKTHAFLVPLLSLVDPNEDATQVVITAPSRELANQIYAVAQQLTQTEPAIRIS
FT                   RLVGGMDKQKQIDKLQAHQPHVAIGTPGRILDMIKRYDLVPASVRHFVVDEADMTLDMG
FT                   FLETVDAIASSFPEHLQMAVFSATIPQKLEPFLRKYMDHPTVIELKPQSVIADTVENIL
FT                   IAVKGRDKNELIYQLVTMGHPFLVLIFANTKTSVDAIHDYLKHQGLKVAKIHGGIQPRE
FT                   RRRIMKEVADLKYQYVVATDLAARGIDIKGVSMVINAEIPRDQEFFIHRVGRTGRNGLP
FT                   GTAITLYEPGQEDQIAELEHMGIKFKPKTIQKGELVDTYDRNRRVQRKPKQEDTSLAIR
FT                   GLVKKAKQKHMPNYRKKIRTAVLLERKRNAKVARRQALLAEKRKHRKRG"
FT   CDS_pept        777440..778375
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00765"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86660"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86660.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVNELTLPTWNSLDEKRQRFIFQQLTRYFLSPLLTVDEIRPVTA
FT                   TFYGQTLHTFEAMIGGEWVRLIPGMAQVSLGFHAQQQEQLASYLQQSGLTVTDLTQALS
FT                   PQREVAMPPMLVATKATPANEEILGRISLTTRIFKGNHMRYAAIRAQVLHLLDRQGSLD
FT                   PFAQSGWAASLTSGNIKLRLASAHHYQVSIVKSWQKADLIKSLSFFGFRLPTQDQYEYL
FT                   QSGGRQSLFAFGNTLPPQLPRYLPNPFGLTIPVERAGSELIAEDIQKSTALPAQPSAKA
FT                   ALALSPFYQAEGADDLTVASYRRVATVTVN"
FT   CDS_pept        778590..778934
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00766"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86661"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86661.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIIATKVVPRASALGSNGAFYVDKGVRPTLTRLLAQGSACKDL
FT                   SRDGQAQAIPPEAAYTPTSNRAGSRSLSITRSPAQGSAYKDLGRNGQNPAITPKATYTP
FT                   IPTRAGSRSP"
FT   CDS_pept        779073..781718
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00767"
FT                   /product="Alanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86662"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86662.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMSSGEIRQMFLDFFKSKGHAVEPSASLIPVDDPTLLWINSGV
FT                   ATLKKYFDGSVIPDNPRITNAQKSIRTNDIENVGKTARHLTFFEMLGNFSVGDYFKKEV
FT                   IPWAWELLTSPKWFDFDPKRLYVTVYPKDKVTKELWRKVGVADDHIVEAEDNFWDIGEG
FT                   PSGPDSEIFYDRGQSFNNVAEDDPENYPGGENSRYVEIWNIVFSELNHLPDGRFVEQPH
FT                   KNIDTGMGLERLVAVIQGTPTIFETDLFMPIIKATEKMSAGKRYGANAQDDVSFKIIAD
FT                   HARTVTFAIGDGALPSNEGRGYVLRRLIRRAVLNGKKLGINHDFLYQLVPVVGEIMKSY
FT                   YPQILANQPFIQKVIESEEARFRQTLDAGVNLLNQIIAELKQDGKKEISGADAFKLFDT
FT                   YGFPVEMTNEYAEDEGLKVDMAGFKKNMAAQRDRARKARGDRQSMGSQDTVLMDITTPS
FT                   KFTGWTELDHKHATLQAIVVDDQLQDEVSTGQAQLIFDETPFYAEMGGQVADHGVIKAQ
FT                   DGTVLAEVTDVQHAPNGQNLHTVTVKSKLTKGQPYWLSVDRLRRQKVSLNHTATHLLDQ
FT                   ALRDVLGEHTHQAGSLVEPDYLRFDFTNFGQVTPKQLREVETIVNQKIWDALPITWKEM
FT                   PIAEAKKLGAIAMFGDKYGDVVRIVSIGDYNKEFDGGTHPTNTNALGLFKITSESGIGA
FT                   GVRRVEAVTSKEAYEYLTQQQDWLKETADHLKIDQVKNVPSKVTQLQADLKTEQKTVAG
FT                   LQAKLAAQAAAGIFDRAETVGGFKLIAKQVQVAGMNELRQLADEWKTKQASDILVLGTE
FT                   ANGKANLLVAANANANQAGLKAGDLIKAIAPKVGGGGGGRPDMAQAGGKKPAGIPSALA
FT                   EAKNVISQHA"
FT   CDS_pept        781879..782967
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00768"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86663"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86663.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLGMTDFLGSRELYRVVRQADSVKLTYTVDPSSTEGTIENELTG
FT                   TDAEAFFSRLATFDFASWRVLGEPQPPLLADTRWNLAITEDDERVLRYEGGQPFPDRFN
FT                   ELLSLLKYTVTVPGGHFLPPIAWQLDYVRFGTLQLPKFEGPRRFLSRQLRYRRTYLIEA
FT                   NENRVVLRTQYAEPLSDHDVVYHDPKLVAALASKVAAAVAELGEVADLSIDSTWQPRSV
FT                   LALTIQYPHGEPTRIQVDAELNRTMKMLWQTVTEAIQAFQRSSEHRDQQDAIQLGPQLM
FT                   HYIKVNFRHGVKDYLYKTDIPSLQEGDLVLVPVGNEGRTLHAEVTNPYVMPPIHFPVPP
FT                   DKIKQVIGLADLDDDEDEDDWC"
FT   CDS_pept        783071..783331
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alaRS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00769"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86664"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86664.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLDQTVHFDFRDNNPKNVHETLETVYKALEEKGYNPINQIVGY
FT                   LISGDPAYIPRYNDARNLIRKHERDEIIEELVRNYLGKEQA"
FT   CDS_pept        783331..783765
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvX"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00770"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction resolvase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86665"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86665.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLMGLDVGSRTVGVAVSDPLGWTAQGLEIIRINEDKQQFGLKRL
FT                   KELVTQYEVTAFVLGLPKNMNNSIGPRAEKSQAYGDLLKETFGLPVDFIDERLTTVEAS
FT                   RMLIEEADASRKRQKQVIDKLAAQMILQNYLDAKGPLTRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        783812..784132
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00771"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86666"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86666.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNEHVKPGDDNQQITLIDEKGNEELYQVLFTFDSEDYGKSYVL
FT                   LYPASEDDDQEVEIQAFSFTPDANGDASSGDLFPIEDDKEWDMVEEVLNTFLADDDSNL
FT                   QD"
FT   CDS_pept        784330..784575
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00772"
FT                   /product="Stimulator of FtsZ polymerization and component
FT                   of cell-division Z-ring"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86667"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86667.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEKRRFKAVIGDKAYTIIGPGSEQHFLTVTKLLNERLDQVKKL
FT                   APDLTAEEQAILVAFNAVSDQVKLLAAQQDHSDQKA"
FT   CDS_pept        784588..785121
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00773"
FT                   /product="Colicin V production protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86668"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86668.1"
FT                   /translation="MISITIILVLAYFYYSGARRGAALQWLHVGGYALSFLAATALARP
FT                   LGEHFTLLIPYPSATNAGQFAFYSDKIGLTLDDAFYRGFAFLVVLTIGWLLTRIAALWF
FT                   HDLTYKAMAHKKSALIGGWANLAIGYIFLFLILSLLALIPITGIQHGLDHSLVAKMMIK
FT                   YSPGLTQFVNALWL"
FT   CDS_pept        785189..787549
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00774"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein mutS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86669"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86669.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKILRTLEYDKIQQALLRQVVTANGQKMVQNMTPQTDPEKVQR
FT                   ALDETADGASALRLKGGIPVPQLENIDPALKRVDIGAVLNGQELASISRVLQTVSAIDK
FT                   FLTDLQDQIDFRQLYSLQAELTVLPQLSRRLKTAVDPEGTLTDEASPELHGIREQIKRI
FT                   EGDIRGKMSEYTRGAQSKYLSDPIVTIRDDRYVIPVKAAYRAKFGGVVHDQSATGQTLF
FT                   VEPQAIVALNNRLREAQMAETAEINRVLAELSNELAPYTGQIKANAAVLGHFDFINAKA
FT                   KLAKAQKATEPLVSAENDVLLRHARHPLIDPHQVVGNDIPLGADYQAMVITGPNTGGKT
FT                   ITLKTLGLLQLMGQSGLFIPADDESRIGIFDEVFADIGDEQSIEQNLSTFSAHMDNIVH
FT                   ILKQLSQNSLVLFDELGAGTDPQEGAALAIAILDAVGEVGAYVVATTHYPELKLYGYNT
FT                   PKTINASMEFDSQTLQPTYRLLVGVPGRSNAFDISLRLGLPHTIVDRAKSMIGSDSHEL
FT                   NDMISDLEKQRKAAETARASAQRQLAAAQALHDELASAYHTFTTERDAQLHQAKEKANA
FT                   LVDKAQKKADKIIKQLRQMQLTNPGTVKENQLIAAKTDLKRLHQDEPLQKNRVLRRERE
FT                   KQALHVGDEVKVASYDQTGTLLQQFDEHHWQVQLGILKMKVPTTELEKIKPSKQAAKQR
FT                   PVVKVSGGGMSGPSTTLDLRGERYDQAMADLDQYIDAALLAGYPSVTIIHGLGTGAIRN
FT                   GVTQYLKRHRQVKSFGFAPQNAGGSGATIVNFK"
FT   CDS_pept        787617..787928
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00775"
FT                   /product="Thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86670"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86670.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQAVTDSNYKTETDTGVTLTDFWATWCGPCRMQSPVIDKLAESR
FT                   DDVKFVKMDVDANPETPKSFGIMAIPTLVIKKDGKVVEKLVGYQTKDQLEATLNKYTA"
FT   CDS_pept        788296..788478
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00776"
FT                   /product="D-Ala-teichoic acid biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86671"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86671.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVSIRTWGDKMFTKLKAVWENPTFRFIFWTVTYFVILLVLVYLY
FT                   GYSGINNSKFIYNEF"
FT   CDS_pept        788493..790013
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dltA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00777"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--poly(phosphoribitol) ligase subunit 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86672"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86672.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDNVITAIDRVAAEHPTRVAYDYEGTQYTYAQLKEGSDRLAGFF
FT                   AESLPAGEPIIVYGGQTFDMVEVFLGLSKSGHAYIPIDTHSPNERITQVQDVAHAPAVI
FT                   EVAPLPITVPDVKIIQAPELHQAEQSHAPIHSLQHAVAGDDNYYIIFTSGTTGKPKGVQ
FT                   ISHDNLLSYVNWNISDFGLEEGVVAMSQPPYSFDLSVMDLYPTLVLGGTLKALPKEVTD
FT                   NFKELFATLPKLGLNEWVSTPSFVEIALLDPNFKQENYPNLTHFLFCGEELVNKTAQAL
FT                   ITRFPKATVYNTYGPTEATVAVTGMAITQAIVDQYPRLPIGYAKPDTNVYVVDEQGEQV
FT                   SAGTEGELMIVGPSVSKGYLNNPDKTAAAFFKAGNQRGYRSGDLVTMTADGMVFYRGRT
FT                   DFQVKLHGYRIELEDVDHNLNQVSYIKQASTVPRYDKDHKVAQLIAFAVAKPNDFDSEM
FT                   KLTQAIKAELGKMVMEYMIPQRIIYRDQLPLTANGKVDRKALIAEVNH"
FT   CDS_pept        790013..791230
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dltB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00778"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl transfer protein DltB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86673"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86673.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLQPYENPQYFVYLIIALLPVIIGMFKGFRMHWYESIFSLVFL
FT                   VLIFDADKWPQGKALLGYVVFNLLLVYAYFKYRTREGSKNSTAVFYLSVALGIAQLAVV
FT                   KFTPLFQHHGSILGFLGISYLTFRVVGTIMEIRDGSIKDLNMWKFIQFLLFFPTISSGP
FT                   IDRYRRFVKDYDRVPDPEHYAQLVTKAIHYLMLGFLYKFILGYIFGTLWLPSVEHMAMA
FT                   SRGGAFLGLSWPVVGVMYAYSGYLFFDFAGYSLFAVAISYLMGIETPMNFNKPWMSYNI
FT                   KDFWNRWHMSLSFWFRDYIYMRFVFFMMKHKWIKSRVWTAFVGYLVLFLIMGIWHGETW
FT                   YYIVYGLFHAMLINLTDAWLRFKKKHKDFFPHNRATHYFAIFMTANAVCFSFLIFSGFL
FT                   DKLWFH"
FT   CDS_pept        791300..791545
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dltC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00779"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl carrier protein DltC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86674"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86674.1"
FT                   /translation="MADEAIKNGVLDILADLTGSDDVKKNLDLNLFETGLLDSMGTVQL
FT                   LLELQSQFGVDAPVSEFDRKEWDTPNKIIAKVEQAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        791542..792813
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00780"
FT                   /product="Extramembranal protein, DltD protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86675"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86675.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPIGKILWRGLGPLLIAIILVAALMLVPFKFGRSSQATIRQAA
FT                   SSMSANVLKGETIKNEAMAENYVPFIGSSELSRMDAFHPSVLAQKYHRDYRPFLMGMAG
FT                   TQSLTHFLSINALTHVEGKKAVMVLSPQWFVPGGVRKAQFDYFYSPAQMTTFLLHANPN
FT                   SEADRFAARRLLQFPSTDSDRTVNEALKNIAAGQKLSDGQYWYLKQVKDPMADHQDALF
FT                   SRLFLNNNQPQLDKAAKTLPSTYDVDDLDGLATRMGMQETTNNPFELKNDFYTKRVKRN
FT                   MPKLKGSQATWSYVKSPEYSDLQLVLNTFAKKHMEVLFVIPPINAKWAAFTGLDLGMIQ
FT                   NTVTKMKYQLQTQGFNHVLDLSQDGAQPYFMEDTIHIGWRGWLKMDQTVRPFLKTTKAA
FT                   PVHYKLNDQFYTKHWQQQSANGLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(792949..793431)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yslB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00781"
FT                   /product="Hydrocarbon binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86676"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86676.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSDYTTLLNLPGSVSFFAITAMRDLMLPNMLGEEQHHILYWAG
FT                   RDLATKLPVAESALPQLFTQVGLGTLSPLKQKRQERQYLLAGDVVATRIRTYDDPDFQL
FT                   EAGFLAQALQQVFGFAVEGGSAIQRREQNVVLTVVMDNKDAQPTAKHLIDLASDQS"
FT   CDS_pept        793728..795182
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00782"
FT                   /product="Glutamate racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86677"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86677.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQPIGFIDSGVGGLTVVKEALHQLPAENTIYLGDQARLPYGPR
FT                   PAEQVQAFTWQMVNFLLTKHIKMLVIACNTATAAALPLIKARLKIPVIGVIKPGSRAAL
FT                   KATQTGHIGIIATEGTVKSGAYPKALRAKAPDIRLTSLAAPKFVSLVESNEAHSPIAKR
FT                   VVADTLQPLLHQDIDTLVLGCTHYPILRPIIQNVMGEDVTLIDSGAETVNDVSMLLDYF
FT                   DLANDGSEVPTHTYYTTGAPSMFDELGESWLELKKPMHAQHVDIDTQPTHFVEPTSEAT
FT                   DKTIVIASKNPGKIKEFKAMFEPAGVTVKSLADFPTVPTVDETGTTFEANARQKADQYA
FT                   QDLNLPVLADDSGLMVDALDGQPGIRSARYAGDGHNDAANNAKLLAALADVPEEARTAT
FT                   FHTTLVLAKPNHPEADLVVHGDLSGRITAIPRGTDGFGYDPFFLVPALDKTLAELTADE
FT                   KNEISHRGNAMRALEKVWQAWLEENV"
FT   CDS_pept        795179..795703
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00783"
FT                   /product="Phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86678"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86678.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILAVSDAHGDRDILAAILKQQPNLDGYFYAGDSELPANDPLFK
FT                   TYRAVAGNMDFDPDFPMTVTATIDNTTIFMTHGHRFGVNFGLDKLVAAGEAAHARLVIF
FT                   GHTHQLGVEEHAGMIVLNPGSISQPRGQFANLGGTYATVTFTSDQIHVDFLKRDGSIVA
FT                   PLSRDFLQSSH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(795796..796527)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00784"
FT                   /product="Glycerol uptake facilitator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86679"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86679.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYDLGVRLAAEFIGTAVMVLLGNGSVANVDLKGTKGNGSDWLLI
FT                   AVGYGAGVMIPAMMFGAISGNHINPAFTLGLAASGMFPWSEVLPYIAVQMAGAMVGQLL
FT                   VVAAYKPHYDLTTNTQHILGTFSTISATKSKLNGFVNEFIGSYILFIGALGITKAPFFQ
FT                   NNLGTAHMGLGFLVATLVASLGGPTGPALNPARDLGPRILHALLPLKHKGSSDWGYAWV
FT                   PVVAPIAAAILAVLTYKLLFL"
FT   CDS_pept        796814..797299
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykuL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00785"
FT                   /product="CBS domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86680"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86680.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNQVIANMLVENRHHFMIAADMVATVSENNPLSHAFLVLTKVRY
FT                   AKIPVLDHDSKFKGLISLPMITDTMLGLDHISFQSLDTMTVKDVMQKDVATINDPYDLE
FT                   TVLHLLVDNPFIPVVQDGYFTGIVTRREVMKGINNIGHNIDKQFQLEPVAPVTEKES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(797351..798253)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00786"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86681"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86681.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFIKGAIIGIALVIPGLSGSIFAVVVGLYDRLLNALNHFRANP
FT                   RKNLRFLTPVGLGAIVGILLSTKAVLVITTHWPLPSYGFFIGLVLGIGPFIYRKLVLKP
FT                   FSWWYLLLMLGGFIAIYGLAKLGGTQPENLIAIQRLSSVRDAAIMGFSGIFAVSLMAIP
FT                   GISGSVMLMVIDQYGTVYHAVSQLGDAARALVAGNWAGFTSAMGSVALLVPFMVGALIG
FT                   LIAIAKLMGYLLEHFEVEVYYAVCGIVAAAVVILIETGIAPYWPTTGMLAAVLAVLVSL
FT                   TIGVLATVFLDKPESDRDA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(798305..799189)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00787"
FT                   /product="Small-conductance mechanosensitive channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86682"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86682.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRMIFTTATVTGQSNVWLRYFTKINWDQIAGTLIDKVLSLLFFS
FT                   ILFLALYRLGQFAINRTFKSYQHRAKLSGTRVKTIHALSKNLFFYFVLFFYFYAILSTL
FT                   GVPVGTLLAGAGVAGLAIGFGAQGFVNDVVTGFFILLEAQFDVGDVVKLGTISGTVTSL
FT                   GLRTTVVKSYDGTVNFIPNRNITIVSNLSRSNMQVLIKLPLAPTTDLDLVRRTIEHVNH
FT                   NLVPKFSTITDGPDILGLTEEKNGTFTYQVLFYAENGEQVSLKRTFLAAYIAALKSAGI
FT                   HVITPPLNLQAGS"
FT   CDS_pept        799426..799665
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00788"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86683"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86683.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTQSPRSRPLIFWFTPITRSPAQKSACKDLKRNGQVRAITLKA
FT                   TYTPTSNRAGSRSRSETRSPAQKPACKDLETKWP"
FT   CDS_pept        799912..800340
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00789"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86684"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86684.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGGEIAWIIAATAFLIIALAIAIIAVRVSGVTKEVKETVAETNK
FT                   TLDTINGELGILTKEVEGLLAKSNTLLEDVNGKVAAIDPVFTAIGELGESVSDLNQSTR
FT                   QLTQRVTNGAKNGAKATVAARMGAKAFSMLTKKKHQNE"
FT   CDS_pept        800355..800855
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00790"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86685"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86685.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKGHFLLGFVFGAASALATTYLLTPQTSDELKRRVKHASENLA
FT                   DRAVDYFDYAKEASADWKQSATDFVDEIKTRGNDADGSQALANYDAATEQLRDQLNTAN
FT                   DTDTSADFDDIVLDGKSAFAQAKDDDEGSETRTDEVPEPTKPVTIKEAPADSAAADSQA
FT                   ADK"
FT   CDS_pept        800994..801527
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00791"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86686"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86686.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSERQAHIKAALSTAAEPLSASSFARRFTVSRQTIVGDIALLR
FT                   AQGEPIIATPRGYTLSQPAALEFLVPCKHTPAQTEQELQLILDNGGWIEDVLVEHPLYG
FT                   QLRGQLNIRTVADMKLFLSRVARYHGHLLSELTGGIHLHTISVKQKSDIAKIKMALHQA
FT                   GILYEQLEEAADQG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(801681..802784)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00792"
FT                   /product="Xaa-Pro dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86687"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86687.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEHLAALQTWIGEEGLDLAYISDPININYYTGFFQDPEERITAL
FT                   IVAPDHDPFLFTPQLTIEEVKKAGWAYPVFGYLDHEDPFAKLASHIKAVNPNPTKWAIE
FT                   KDNLAVFKFEAIMKQFPDATFPIDASRFIEKQRLIKTASEIKQMEAAGAQADRAFQAGF
FT                   NAIKAGATEQEVAAEIDYAMMKEGVMHMSFGTIVQAGVDAANPHGEPMGTKLAPNELVL
FT                   FDLGTDNHGYMSDATRTVAFGQVTGKPREIFDICLEANLTAMDAVKPGLKASELDKIAR
FT                   DIITKAGYGEYFNHRLGHGIGMSTHEFPSIMEGNDMILQPGMCFSIEPGIYVPGVAGVR
FT                   IEDCVHVTETGCEPFTHTSKEFTVING"
FT   CDS_pept        803139..804140
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00793"
FT                   /product="Catabolite control protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86688"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86688.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQTITIYDVAREANVSMATVSRVVNGNPNVKPATRKKVLEVIE
FT                   RLDYRPNAVARGLASKKTTTVGVIIPDVTNMFFSSLARGIDDVATMYKYNIILANSDEN
FT                   NQKEVSVLNTLLAKQVDGLIFMGHELTDAIRAEFSRSKTPVVLAGSIDPDEQVGSVNID
FT                   YVAAVEEATRQLIESGNKRVALATGSLTHPINGQFRLKGYKQALEKAGVAYDESLIFEN
FT                   EPSYQAGLALFGKLQKVGATAVIAGDDELAVGILDGALDKGVKVPEDFEIISSNNTKLT
FT                   EMTRPQLTSIDQPLYDIGAVAMRLLTKMMNKEEIEEKTVMLGFDILKRGSTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(804302..807046)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbp1B"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00794"
FT                   /product="Membrane carboxypeptidase, penicillin-binding
FT                   protein 1B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86689"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86689.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFVNRVKTLGTRFCRWFTQFVTRHPDSKADTNQQLTGKATVVY
FT                   YGNVTLQSIKTTVYYLLGVLGIAVVFGLGLFGGYFVSIIDATPIPTETAMKATLSNTSR
FT                   TSSMYFAHNVKLSDVKSDLYSTKVNLNEMSPWLTKAIIATEDEDFYRHNGIVPKAVIRA
FT                   FFSDLTGMGSQTGGSTLTQQVVKMMFLNSETTFKRKAAEIMLARRLNNHFSKNTILATY
FT                   LNVATLGRNNKGQNIAGVEAAAQGLFGVSAKEVNLPEAAFIAGLPQSPFVYTPYTADGK
FT                   LKTSLKAGINRQQTVLFRMYRAGVISHRQYVAAKSFDLKGAFLQPEKADQDDDEYGYVY
FT                   NMVLSEAKSLLAEKLAKSDGHSAAELAKDSALNNDYLRQAGDLFASKNYRIKSTIDKDV
FT                   YDRMQFVMRATRDTFGQTYTSSQINPKTGETETVKYPVQNGSVVLDNQTGAVLGFVGGV
FT                   TGELNHIYTLRSPGSTIKPLLVYAPAIDQKIIGSQTALADFKTNLGNNYSVTDYGGQIQ
FT                   NRFIPATEALAQSYNIPAVNLYKHIKPSVNVKAYMEKMGINTLTDNDYSQLGLALGGTD
FT                   YGVDVKEQASAFSTFANQGEHVPAYVISEIVDPSGHAVYRHQVKKTKVFSKGTNYIMNQ
FT                   MLKNVVASGTAESLNYQLRFNTDNLIGKTGTSNDFRDIWFIGSTPGITIASWMGYDNSN
FT                   GTNYTLTENSSMTNEAYWAKLANAVYHTIPKKFKADKKLSRPSTVKSVTVDKQTGQPAA
FT                   SLSFNGHTYRTGGSTVTSLYNDWEPTAKAEFAIGGSKDNYQLFYDYLDGKSNGYGQVSD
FT                   ANGRSTEAKKEHQETPITTETPSSAAASSSRTPSVTVPSSQQNQQGTSENQPSEPQTTG
FT                   TGGNNGTTGGGTGTEAATTSSAPTTGGTTTTPQTPSTNTGTGH"
FT   CDS_pept        807208..807360
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00795"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86690"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86690.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAGLRSALKRVHSRRNLRVRTSDAMDKARPSRLRPLTLRFLSAP
FT                   VHALV"
FT   CDS_pept        807669..808352
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00796"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase, haloacid dehalogenase-like family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86691"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86691.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRIILFDVDDTLLDFKAGELKSLAKMFAKLKLTYTPRIEASYLK
FT                   INANLWRDYEAGRITRPELFEVRFAKLFRHHRIDADPHLAERTYHHFLDQEAILLPHVM
FT                   ETLDALKDYRLFIVSNGIEPVQRQRLATSGLIDYFEDIFVSDSVGSPKPTVAFFDYVAK
FT                   RIPRFNRNETLIMGDSLTSDIQGGINGKIDSIWFNPHFQPNRDQITPTYQLNEFSDLTK
FT                   LLLAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(808369..809115)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="birA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00797"
FT                   /product="Biotin operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86692"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86692.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTPHALDPWLDDPHLRAAVATQATVTSTNTVLKHAVQNNSTVPQ
FT                   ILIAGEQTAGVGRHGKHFASPADAGLYLSYAFHPQISQSLITPAAGVALQQAIETQFGI
FT                   VTAIKWVNDLQKGGRKVAGILAEALIEHNAVVLGIGVDLFPAQSAVLPTDQPITTLLSN
FT                   QPDSDPRPELAGRFLTNLMRLFANPETIMPIYRAKAAWVGRRITVSGTQNPLTGTISGF
FT                   DDNGALLLQTAQGTMVVTSGTIRLAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(809261..810664)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepV"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00798"
FT                   /product="Dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86693"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86693.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINWQQEAEKLEPQLLSDLTTLLKINSERDTDHQTDEYPLGPGP
FT                   AKALEAFLTIAQRDGFKTLNVDHVAGRIELGDGDEIFGLFGHVDVVPAGPGWQTDPFDP
FT                   VIRDGKIYGRGTSDDKGPSIAAYYALKLIRDLKLPINKKIHFILGTDEESDWVGIHRYL
FT                   ETEPAPDFGFSPDAEFPIINGEKGIASFEIVQKPIAAATADLTLNHFSAGIRPNMVPQE
FT                   AKAVISGPLPEAFVTQAEKWTTEQEVTFTLTPGNPTTIELIGKGAHAQEPKDGKNAATY
FT                   LATLLADLPFDPAGKAYLTMIANHLHLDSRGHNLGINYTDKLMGDLTASPDIFTFTQDG
FT                   PQSVLVNVRYPQGTDAAKIRDQIETALGADQYNVAVSGHAQEPHYVSGDDPLVKTLLQT
FT                   FSDHTGIPGHEQVIGGGTYGRIIKRGVAFGAQMPGQENVMHQANEYMPIKDIVAAVAIY
FT                   ADAISRLVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(810800..812140)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00799"
FT                   /product="Glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00799"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86694"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86694.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKRLTLIVFLVPLFLLLSGFTLVGHRGDPLNYPEETFQSFDSAF
FT                   NNGADYVELDVHESADGVIVIQHDTTIQRTTGANLAIAKTNFAQLQQYHTKNGEPIHSL
FT                   EELFAHEQQTKHKFLIETKIVKGEPHPHLEDKVAALIKQYHMENRVMFHSFSAASLKRL
FT                   QAALPNIPRILIVGSLKRINFDVLTYVDGINLSSDLVTPQLVTQLHDLGKKVYVWDEMN
FT                   EDRAKWTWLVNLNIDGVVTNYTSLGHEFQTLKAAAVTTSINDLGANSSLAALPVYENPY
FT                   QPLLRSERLAPQTPIMISSMVSLAGSTYYQIGDNAFVPAETINLAPEAGWASLFLHQRI
FT                   VIASRHFKVPVHANPLHQQAITGHVGNHKCYRVLAARYQSGQLYLKTKIGWLNAKDLQV
FT                   LPTAENMHIWLTLYRSIPENQKPLLHWALGDTAFDTPLLNASVLNIG"
FT   CDS_pept        812251..812565
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00800"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86695"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86695.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKYQVFDLIQEITRLDGSRYFELGNVMMNGRAEKAAMKGFIKR
FT                   VRIVQLNIAHSTAVTTYEKYINEHYEFPPADLTSWEEWDKPEGPIRDAYHEILKQNHVG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        812766..813833
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00801"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86696"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86696.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYIGKWLLPFIAAIAVFIGMQFDSGLYTKPIGRVEAVKVVKTES
FT                   HQDEDQNHDRLVKQQVQVRLLNTANRGRRVTMHNTYLFSGGLDNQLRVGEQVFLDVNKG
FT                   TYTLNNVKRDAILAGLLVLTFGLIFLVMGRRAWLTSISILLNTLIFFAAVEWEIGSKQW
FT                   QAWWLFVGLAVVFTVLTAVFIVGFKAIAVAISLGSLVATGLAVALGYGIMAMTNYNGVH
FT                   FEEVKYATQTPQLLFFAQVVIGSLGAVLDEASDISVAIFQLHETAKERFRAGMAIGRNV
FT                   MGPLISVLFMIFIADTFMESVLWIRNNNSIAQTVIWVMGLGFAQSLISAFGIVLAVPVT
FT                   SGLAALMAKIKKVTA"
FT   CDS_pept        813830..814567
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00802"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00802"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86697"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86697.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAILALALVLVVMMFIVGGKQGLANFFALAANALLMILVVILMA
FT                   SGFNPIIVAVIFGLIILAATIFLSTNQLNVAGPAFVSALLIMTLLVGLILVVMTLSQTA
FT                   GFGPEDSESLEGFSVYIGVSFPHILIATTLLGTLGAIAEAAIAVAAGMDEIKDQASSAG
FT                   IKQMGHEIIGTALNTLFFGFFGGFSSLFIWFASLRYPFSQVINNKIFVGELLQVLISVI
FT                   AVILTVPMTTWVVATRHAHRRKE"
FT   CDS_pept        814569..815171
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00803"
FT                   /product="Phosphoesterase or phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86698"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86698.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYFIADTHFFHADLLGDNDFAPRLFPSVEAMDDAMIQAWNARVD
FT                   DRDVVYHLGDIAMNPEHFPQPPEVLAILLQLHGRIVFIKGNHDYESLFKYLHRHDPGVN
FT                   GLPKFTFHSVGTIIKDDHTQFIMTHYPLMMGIVKQTLNLHGHIHHNSVNIAENINVGVD
FT                   APERDLLVPHLPFGTPLTAAEIHEIYRLKVAVLSKER"
FT   CDS_pept        815284..816660
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yunD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00804"
FT                   /product="5'-nucleotidase/2',3'-cyclic phosphodiesterase
FT                   related esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86699"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86699.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLVILHTNDLHSHFENWPKIRRFMLGTRAAEQAQGASVLAFDD
FT                   GDAMDRSVPLTEATDGQINIQLLNEIGYDAVTIGNNEGVGNPHAVLEHLYDHANFPVAL
FT                   ANLFEPDGTRPRWAKPVVMKQTPAGTRVAIVGFTAPFFLTYEPNGWQVKTVADVFPAIL
FT                   KQLEGSYDVLVVLSHLGIEADRHLAQHYPQIDVIIGGHTHHLLPEGELHGTTLLTAAEK
FT                   YGHYVGKITLTLNDDHHIQTRRAETFQTALLQSAAADPREIQGYESKGIALLKQQQVAR
FT                   LPKQLAISYDRPSPLLDFGLAAVAATAQTDAAILNAGLFLTPLGPGVVTQADLLACLPH
FT                   PMHLLKVTLSGKELWRLIMEMEKNRMFLRHFHMIGMSFRGKIFGDIGYRGITVDREKRW
FT                   VLWQGEPLIPEKQYTFATVDNFLFIPFFPTIEIMGSNELLFPKILRQVIGDYMAKVYPR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        816764..817372
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yutD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00805"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86700"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86700.1"
FT                   /translation="MGERSPLSEQIDDALIPALKKDLRIVKVGHDLITIDGRRYRIVEN
FT                   YRDACDLERLNERYNDILDKYDFIVGDWGYDQLRLRGFYKDDRRGASKDQLISTLEDYL
FT                   YEYCNFGCAYFVLACLDKPAPKSSPRRQGRDQHSQTTKNAQRKHANKHPFHGKRKANKP
FT                   YTEKSVRSPQFRGEQAKTVHQNQPRKWHFTIRQRETNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        817381..818157
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00806"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase of the HAD superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00806"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86701"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86701.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKGYMIDLDGTIYRGKERIPAAKDFVERLQAARIPFLFLTNNT
FT                   TKSPEDVVDNLAKNHDIHVTPDQIYTPSLATAAYLTDLNHGDVSGKSVYIIGELGLKQA
FT                   LLDTGLRLNEVDPDYVVVGLDYDVTYHKFELATLAIKRGAKFIGTNADTNLPNERGLVP
FT                   GAGSLIALVERSTQQRAFYIGKPEPTIMEKALKKMGLPKDSVAMVGDNYNTDIKAGLNA
FT                   GIDTILVYTGVSTRDYVSKQVHQPTHQIDQLTDWEV"
FT   CDS_pept        818158..818790
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00807"
FT                   /product="Integral membrane protein, Rhodopsin-like GPCR
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86702"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86702.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAGQWVVLWLAIISTVILVTILSTLLTFPIYAHMDDLPQIAAM
FT                   SLGRLYHNYLQLMAYLNFPWIGTLRMQDFPTSLHGAVHFADVRRLFIFDILVALVTLPF
FT                   AIRWLHRLKITSKRYLLVRPFMIGAVVPIGLTALLAMNFDRFFIVFHEMLFRNQDWLFD
FT                   PATDPIINVLPEGFFMLCFLLAFGLFEAVMIWGIWRGRQDARLGSKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(818849..819502)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dedA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00808"
FT                   /product="DedA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00808"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86703"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86703.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLFDFILHIDEHLITIVNSFGPWTYVILFAMVFIETGVVVFPF
FT                   LPGDSLLFAASALAANAAYNLNVWILFAVFLAAAVLGDTVNYEIGKRVGSAASTGKGWF
FT                   GRLINRDKLRQAEAFFDKHGGKTIAIARFMPLIRTFAPFVSGGSRMHYGKFIHYNLLGG
FT                   FLWVTLCVLGGFYFGNVTFVKEHFSLVALGIVLISLLPMVIAAVKTRTAKVADR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(819588..820091)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ltrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00809"
FT                   /product="Low temperature requirement C protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00809"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86704"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86704.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNEEKLYERTIQLLHERGVQLSDIGELVMFLQERFIPKLTIEEA
FT                   TQNVRIVLRKREVQNAVMTGIALDKAAEANSLEEPLQKIIAEDEGLYGVDEVLAFSIVN
FT                   VYGSIGFTNYGYIDRIKPGILAKLNAHEPGIIHTFLDDIVGAMAAAAASRLAHSHPEIE
FT                   DDIY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(820186..821172)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00810"
FT                   /product="Thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86705"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86705.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVQHVYEITVIGGGPVGMFAAFYAGLRQADVLLLESLDELGGQT
FT                   GNLYPAKILYDIGGFPHVSGKDLVAQLKTQLMHFKPDVKTATEVQTIDEADDGTFILHT
FT                   SQGDFHTKTVIVATGGGAFTPRKLAVDYDPALEGQQLFYFVQDLETFRDQEVAIAGGGD
FT                   SAIDWALALEPIARHVTLIHRRSKFRGLEASVAALEKSSVTIETPYLIEAVTHENKRLA
FT                   VRLKEVRGEDQPTLTVDKLLVNYGFVTDKRHLQAWQFKTDRNGILVDSQMQTSRPGIFA
FT                   IGDAVSYAGKLPLIASGFGEAPTAINEALSRLYPERRQALHSTQLYR"
FT   CDS_pept        821407..821991
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00811"
FT                   /product="Peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86706"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86706.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYPQLELAEFKGPKAIFETSEGHFEIALFPKQAPKTVENFIGLT
FT                   KKGYYDGLIFHRIIADFMIQGGDPTGTGMGGESLWGKPFEDEFSNQLFNLKGALSMANA
FT                   GPNTNGSQFFIVTNRHLDPSMKAQLSEAGFPEPIIKAYEQGGTPWLDHRHTVFGQVLSG
FT                   LSIVEKIGQVKTGANDKPVEPVTIDRLTIQD"
FT   CDS_pept        822055..822438
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yugI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00812"
FT                   /product="General stress protein 13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86707"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86707.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYRIGDILTGKVTGVQPYGAFVMLDEHTQGLVHISECQHGYVKD
FT                   TSDIFNVGQRVEVVILDIDEYTQKISLSLRALQAPPRLGKKRRRKHYWTSRKFHTGFAP
FT                   IAAHLDGWVAEALEHLDGETTHK"
FT   rRNA            823249..824806
FT                   /gene="16S rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_03015"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        823640..823873
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00813"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86708"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86708.1"
FT                   /translation="MDASLMEQRRVSEEGFRVVKLCCWRRMVGRVTVVGVTVSNQKATA
FT                   NYVPAAAVIRRWQALSGFIGRKASAGGFLSLM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(823827..824144)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00814"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86709"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86709.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNALAAALKGGNPPTPSIHRLRHGLPGYLILFATHAFEPQRQLQ
FT                   TRQPPSPLVFFHISTHFTATHGVPLSSSALKFSSFRCTSSVKPRAFTSDLKNRLRSLYA
FT                   Q"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(824129..824323)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00815"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86710"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86710.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHLSFCPRRGNPISQVIKRCQDLVRFFALLRIKPHAPPLVRAPV
FT                   NSFEFQPCGRTPQAECLMR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(824610..825008)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00816"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86711"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86711.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCEFLLLETHTNTLCSRQFKTFTTMISSFQRTKSHPLGCLRVIP
FT                   SKLNKVSCVQVSVRLSVCFLRKEVIQPQVLLRLPCYDFTLIICPTLDGSLPKRVTPPAS
FT                   GVTNSHGVTGGVYKARERIHRGVLIRDY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(824984..825196)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00817"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86712"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86712.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLAGNTLMCTGFPHSEISGSKLTYSSPKHIGISSVLHRLLVPR
FT                   HPPCALCNLTCTDLRQRLCDANFYY"
FT   rRNA            825034..827949
FT                   /gene="23S rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_03005"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(825603..825998)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00818"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00818"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86713"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86713.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFGVYLNSVTLDGPLVQTVLYLHDPSSEANPKAISERTSYLQVR
FT                   LEFHRYPQLIPAFFNIHGFGPPVCFTTPSTWSWVGHLVSGLHLPTEAPCSDSLSLRLRL
FT                   FILTSQANVTRRFILQKARHYPLTGFD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(826913..827212)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00819"
FT                   /product="Lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00819"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86714"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86714.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPSKLAFRSLRLLPILYKRYQHSISSYSKAPWGLSVLSRVTRIF
FT                   TGTIISPSLSLRQCPNHYAFRAGRNLPDKEFRYLRTVIVTAAVYWGFNSGLRLR"
FT   CDS_pept        827350..827688
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00820"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86715"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86715.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGNHSQSVKVEGSLTARLTSRARTKVGLSDPVVPYGRAIAQRIK
FT                   ATLGITGLSPPRVHIDGEVWHLDVGSSHPGAVVGPKGWAVRPLKRYASWVQNVVRQFGP
FT                   YPSRAQEI"
FT   rRNA            828068..828183
FT                   /gene="5S rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_03010"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            828191..828263
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02946"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Val"
FT   tRNA            828266..828338
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Lys"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02947"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Lys"
FT   tRNA            828381..828453
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02948"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Thr"
FT   tRNA            828488..828559
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02949"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gly"
FT   tRNA            828620..828693
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02950"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Arg"
FT   tRNA            828699..828772
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Pro"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02951"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Pro"
FT   tRNA            828800..828873
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02952"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Met"
FT   tRNA            828882..828955
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02953"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Met"
FT   tRNA            829004..829077
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02954"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Met"
FT   tRNA            829085..829158
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Asp"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02955"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asp"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(829104..829415)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00821"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86716"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86716.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLGGLEPPTSRLSSVRSNQLSYRPNIITAAGDENRTRDNSLEGC
FT                   GFTTKLHPHKDDYEYGAGQNRTADTCSFNALLYRLSYRAANGPNGTRTRDLLRDRQAS"
FT   tRNA            829164..829236
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Phe"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02956"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Phe"
FT   tRNA            829256..829326
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02957"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gly"
FT   tRNA            829341..829414
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02958"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ile"
FT   tRNA            829442..829529
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02959"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ser"
FT   tRNA            829534..829605
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Glu"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02960"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Glu"
FT   tRNA            829615..829706
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02961"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ser"
FT   tRNA            829717..829790
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02962"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Met"
FT   tRNA            829798..829871
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Asp"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02963"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asp"
FT   tRNA            829917..829989
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Phe"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02964"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Phe"
FT   tRNA            829994..830074
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Tyr"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02965"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Tyr"
FT   tRNA            830080..830150
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Trp"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02966"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Trp"
FT   tRNA            830161..830233
FT                   /gene="tRNA-His"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02967"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-His"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(830179..830328)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00822"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86717"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86717.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVGEIGVAGFEPAHDGVKVRCLTAWLYPNKRAVCGDRTHVCRCH
FT                   KPVC"
FT   tRNA            830241..830312
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gln"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02968"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gln"
FT   tRNA            830358..830428
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Cys"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02969"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Cys"
FT   tRNA            830479..830565
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02970"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Leu"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(831359..831898)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00823"
FT                   /product="ComX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86718"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86718.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEELSLIREAVNDSEAFRKLFEQYRPLVLKVLKPYNLREFSYE
FT                   DWLQEARIAMIKAVARYDGSSGSQFGPYYRMVLQSHLRSILRRHFAHKRRIDATAIPFK
FT                   ASALESLQERLAIRSVEDGLLMRVEFFQLLENLSPLEYEAFETAVLHPFDTPTSNRFRR
FT                   ALERSRAKIIKFTRED"
FT   CDS_pept        832412..833995
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00824"
FT                   /product="Amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86719"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86719.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALGSLIGSGWLFGSWEAAEVAGPAAIFSWVIGGVIIGVIAYNY
FT                   VELGTMFPESGGMSKFAQYSHGSLVGFIASWANWISLVTLLPIEAVAAVQYMASWPWKW
FT                   AVFTHGFLHAGRITPQGLLVVFAFIIIFTLLNYWSVTLLTRFTSFISIFKIGVPLLTIV
FT                   LLALSSFHPENYGHSLATLMPYGSAPIFAATSVSGIIFSFNAFQTVINMGSDVKRPQKN
FT                   IGRGIGISLLISGIIYILLQSVFITTISPDMLAAHGWKGLNLNSPFADLAILLGIHWLS
FT                   VLLYMDAFVSPFGTGVSFVASSGRALQAMVGNNHIPKFIGKIDEKYGTPRVAMVVNAVL
FT                   SMIMVSIFPSWGTLASVISTATLIAYLTGPVTVISLREMAPNFKRPVKSAMLRVMAPLA
FT                   FVLTSLAAYWAKWPTTVEVIGVIFLGIPLYLFYEWRSGWRSTWQQLKASAWMLGYLVFL
FT                   SVISLIGSAEFNGLNWIHYPMDFVVIILGAVVFYFWGINSHIISKYFRKAARVNDKVKM
FT                   PAAEDIERDK"
FT   CDS_pept        834243..835451
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00825"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86720"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86720.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIGIFTDSYFPQVSGVATSIKTLKDDLERKGHQVYIFTTTDPHV
FT                   PDDAVEPNLFRFTSVPFVSFTDRRIAVRGLFHAYAVAKELNLDIVHTQTEFSMGYIGKF
FT                   VAKQLKIPTIHTYHTMYEDYLHYVLNGHLLKPYHVKQFTRAFLYHVSGVIAPSERVYDT
FT                   LRRYGVKTDIKIIPTGVDLTQFAEQKDPHLREKLGLADVPVLVSLSRVAYEKRIDKLIS
FT                   AMPAILAQIPKAVLLIVGDGPAREDLEAQAAELGIADHVRFTGEIDHDDVGDYYRVGDV
FT                   FVSASDSESQGLTYIEAMAADRKVVALAGDYTDQLLDDPALGTTFTTEAEMVHQVVNYL
FT                   KHPNAYDDPKPRTEKLAAISADRFGDRVLDFYRDVISHYSPNEADETVPWTDESSSKRT
FT                   MKG"
FT   CDS_pept        835454..836482
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00826"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86721"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86721.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVINMFSSANKVAGQGVGAVYTELMGLLKHDFANEFQINVNRYT
FT                   RSDISHYHTIDPKFYLSTFSKKRGRKIGFVHFVPSTLDASLKLPRVARWTLDRYTLAFY
FT                   KRMDELVVVNPNFIPKLEAYGINPDKVTYIPNFVSQRTFHPVSREKRQALRHANGFKPD
FT                   DFVVFGAGQVQDRKGVGDFIKLAQQNPDYRFVWAGGFSFGRITEGYERLKKAVANAPAN
FT                   LNFTGIMPRETMIDYYNMADLFLLPSFEELFPMSVLEAFATDTPVMVRDLELYQQIITP
FT                   YTITAVDVADMQARIRALADDRELLATYAAKSHEAAQVYDEARLEKVWHDFYVQQAALG
FT                   KH"
FT   CDS_pept        836495..837505
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00827"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00827"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86722"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86722.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKNKLAVFIMVLIGAGIFIYEARDLNGAKLIHELLSLDLKWLL
FT                   VAFLLMFGSWIVETFVVQIFIKNGSDELDFKTAFRVPLVEQLFNAITPMASGGQPAQLF
FT                   ALMQSGVEAGRASSVLLMKFVVYQFMVLINFVLTLLIGFDQVSRHFGALAIFIVFGFVI
FT                   HVIVIVGLLMVMYYYKFTKKLVRIIMIPVGWFVKPEKKMAMQLDLDHKIDTFYAESLHL
FT                   KREKVRVIKACFLTLIQLLLYYAVPYFVLLALGVNHVSIVEVIVLHVMIVMIVSLFPIP
FT                   GGAGGAEYSFKTLFATYVASPSKLVLGMLLWRFLTYYLGMICGIVAMALPPKKDA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(837670..838842)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00828"
FT                   /product="Aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00828"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86723"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86723.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQPLNEQLPAIEVSEIRQFDESVSDIPGILKLTLGEPDFNTPE
FT                   HVKQAGIKAIQENYSHYTGMVGDPELREAAQHFFKTKYATDYRATDEILVTVGATEALA
FT                   TAITTISDPGDAMLVPSPIYPGYIPLLTLNHVTPLYMDTSKTDFVLTPELIEATITANP
FT                   DAKIKGIILNYPSNPTGVTYRAAEVKAIADIAAKHNLYIICDEIYSELTYGEPHVSMGQ
FT                   FAYDRTFIVNGLSKSHAMTGWRIGFLMGPQQLIAQAKKVHQYLVTAATTIAQRAGIEAL
FT                   TNGADDAQVMKAAYVKRRDFVYAALIDMGFSVARPDGAFYLFAKIPTQLHLSSREFTHA
FT                   LAHEQKLALISGTAFGPGGEGYIRISYAASMTDLQEAVKRLRAFMASHIG"
FT   CDS_pept        839141..839422
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykuJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00829"
FT                   /product="Conserved cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00829"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86724"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86724.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSQLVAIIKRLEAMQAGDGEAQSRRFEKNGDEKGLVTYDPKTE
FT                   TYELEELGTHQTFQFDNIDLAAMEIYDLMDFDEDEGTNGTDSSDQAQA"
FT   CDS_pept        840045..842138
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ltaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00830"
FT                   /product="Sulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86725"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86725.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQIGAKIRGFFNTRLGFLVLAIVLFWAKTYWAYQAKFNLGVTGS
FT                   FQHLILAVNPIPTTLFLFGIALYMSGRKSYVTMLIIDALTSVWLFANVLYYREFSDFLT
FT                   FALIKGSGAVSNNLNKGIMGIVQPTDFLVFVDVLFLILLLAFKVIRMDIRPIKKRFALG
FT                   VSLLAVLMFGANLAMAYSDRSGLLTRTFDNNYIVKYLGLNAYTVVDGVKTASNSATKAN
FT                   ADSSDVKSVLNYLNKNRVTPNAEYTGVAKGKNVFVIHLESLQQFMIDFKWDGQEVTPNL
FT                   NKLYHESDTLSFDNFFNQVGQGKTADAEMMMENSLFGLPEGAAMVTDGTTNTFQAAPAI
FT                   LDQQGYTTASFHGDVPSFWNRDNTYKSWGYDYFFSKSYFSSGKNYDVGYGLKDKIFLKD
FT                   SAQYIEQLPQPFYAKMITVTNHYPYTLDKENQTISKTDTGDDTVDGYVQTARYLDEAIG
FT                   EFFDWLKETGLYDKSMIVLYGDHYGISNNHKKAMAKLTNITGFNDYDNAMYQRVPFMIH
FT                   MPGLKGGINHTYGGEIDALPTILNLLGIKDNDTVQFGSDLLSANHPQTVAFRNGDFVTP
FT                   DFTKVGSQYFNTSTGKKITKLSPSQKKTVDAATNRVTTELSLSDRVINGDLLRFYTPSG
FT                   FKKVDRSDFSYKLTDTKKKLKAAQKKGTSLKAENKGKSVANEYKTDAPELKSDDDESSS
FT                   ESK"
FT   CDS_pept        842350..842790
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="perR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00831"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, Fur family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86726"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86726.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQAVYNKTINLLKAKQIRVTPQREAIISYMIDSTAHPTAEMIYA
FT                   KLSPQFPHMSVATVYNNLRLLVDLNLVEEMSSNDAATHFDFPIEPHYHAICTNCGKIFD
FT                   FTYPGVTDVEAVAAKKTGFKVSGHHLEVYGICPECQIKLGMK"
FT   rRNA            843290..844847
FT                   /gene="16S rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_03014"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        843681..843914
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00832"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00832"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86727"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86727.1"
FT                   /translation="MDASLMEQRRVSEEGFRVVKLCCWRRMVGRVTVVGVTVSNQKATA
FT                   NYVPAAAVIRRWQALSGFIGRKASAGGFLSLM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(843868..844185)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00833"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86728"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86728.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNALAAALKGGNPPTPSIHRLRHGLPGYLILFATHAFEPQRQLQ
FT                   TRQPPSPLVFFHISTHFTATHGVPLSSSALKFSSFRCTSSVKPRAFTSDLKNRLRSLYA
FT                   Q"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(844170..844364)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00834"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86729"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86729.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHLSFCPRRGNPISQVIKRCQDLVRFFALLRIKPHAPPLVRAPV
FT                   NSFEFQPCGRTPQAECLMR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(844651..845049)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00835"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86730"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86730.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCEFLLLETHTNTLCSRQFKTFTTMISSFQRTKSHPLGCLRVIP
FT                   SKLNKVSCVQVSVRLSVCFLRKEVIQPQVLLRLPCYDFTLIICPTLDGSLPKRVTPPAS
FT                   GVTNSHGVTGGVYKARERIHRGVLIRDY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(845025..845237)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00836"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00836"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86731"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86731.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLAGNTLMCTGFPHSEISGSKLTYSSPKHIGISSVLHRLLVPR
FT                   HPPCALCNLTCTDLRQRLCDANFYY"
FT   rRNA            845075..847990
FT                   /gene="23S rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_03004"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(845644..846039)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00837"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00837"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86732"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86732.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFGVYLNSVTLDGPLVQTVLYLHDPSSEANPKAISERTSYLQVR
FT                   LEFHRYPQLIPAFFNIHGFGPPVCFTTPSTWSWVGHLVSGLHLPTEAPCSDSLSLRLRL
FT                   FILTSQANVTRRFILQKARHYPLTGFD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(846954..847253)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00838"
FT                   /product="Lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86733"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86733.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPSKLAFRSLRLLPILYKRYQHSISSYSKAPWGLSVLSRVTRIF
FT                   TGTIISPSLSLRQCPNHYAFRAGRNLPDKEFRYLRTVIVTAAVYWGFNSGLRLR"
FT   CDS_pept        847391..847729
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00839"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86734"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86734.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGNHSQSVKVEGSLTARLTSRAGTKVGLSDPVVPYGRAIAQRIK
FT                   ATLGITGLSPPRVHIDGEVWHLDVGSSHPGAVVGPKGWAVRPLKRYASWVQNVVRQFGP
FT                   YPSRAQEI"
FT   rRNA            848109..848224
FT                   /gene="5S rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_03009"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        848143..848268
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00840"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86735"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86735.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNTEVKLLHAESSWWETACEGRKLPRCLFRFSSVGRAPDC"
FT   tRNA            848231..848303
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Asn"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02971"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asn"
FT   tRNA            848312..848401
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02972"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ser"
FT   tRNA            848623..848698
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02973"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Val"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(848849..849502)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00841"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86736"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86736.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIDQSAYAIAFLGQALAYPFLIAMALQVNWTFQLVALLFMTTC
FT                   LAGTTLVSSNKLMLLLLIAGVSGIIGTINQWLLLPLIIVQIVIAFLLQTQKMPALWVDT
FT                   VVFGQALLLQITLIYASLHFFNRTMLLDLALLYLPALIGLWANRFPKWTDLILLLVVAI
FT                   LGYVQQRINFIAIGGMFIIVTVINSRRPFKLPRYIYQFSPLIMTLLLYLARMHG"
FT   CDS_pept        849681..850865
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00842"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86737"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86737.1"
FT                   /translation="MQERHLFTSESVSEGHPDKIADQISDAILDAMLEKDPNSRVACET
FT                   TVTTGLVLVVGEISTNAYVDIQSVVRGTIKKIGYTKESGFDPDSVGVLVALDEQSPDIA
FT                   QGVDESLEARDSDTDPLDKIGAGDQGMMFGFAIDETDTYMPLPISLAHALMRQTDKLRH
FT                   AGEISYLRPDAKAQVTVEYDDNEQPVRVDTVVLSVQHDPDVTLEEIRRDVEAKIIRKII
FT                   PADMMDDDTKIYVNPTGRFVLGGPQADSGLTGRKIIVDTYGGFARHGGGAFSGKDATKV
FT                   DRSASYAARYIAKNIVAAGLAKRVEVQLAYAIGVAKPVSVSVNTFGTNVISEQVIEQAI
FT                   RENFDLRPAGIIKMLDLKRPIYEQTAAYGHFGRTDVDLPWEHLDKVQALLKYRD"
FT   CDS_pept        850988..852481
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdr"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00843"
FT                   /product="Transporter, major facilitator superfamily MFS_1,
FT                   EmrB/QacA family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00843"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86738"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86738.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQRKTNVAVVTAAIFMGTFMTAIEGTIVSTAMPTIIGSLHGVHL
FT                   MNWVFSIFLLTNAMATPIYGKLSDKIGRKPVFLIGLTVFVIGSLLSGLSQSMVMLIVFR
FT                   AIQGVGAGAIMPVTFTIVADIYPFEKRAKMLGFNGSMWGIASVIAPLLGGFIVDQLSWH
FT                   WIFFINVPLGLITFGLVWFFLQEDRRQVRQPLDMRGTVWLLVALLALMYGFQTLAEPNA
FT                   IWQLAGMALIAVVGFWRFWQAERRAVDPIIDLKLFENRTFIIHNLIAALISGFVIGFEV
FT                   YMPMWIQGILGMDASLGGFAVTPSSLMWVVGSFFAGKLLGRFQPKPILTGAMFWLLGGS
FT                   LVLALVPQSTPYFVFLLVAGCLGLGFGLVITITTVTAQAVVSPDQVGVATSFNTLSRTL
FT                   GQTLMVSVYGIVLNLRLTQGVAADGRLNSNMLNELINPHTAKQLPASVLPTLRQILYEG
FT                   LHNIYFFSIVIVALALVANHFEAKKVLAKAAAQESDEEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(852658..853128)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00844"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86739"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86739.1"
FT                   /translation="MELFNKRLRSLDISLGIGETSRITGATPTQIRYWEKKHLIHSRRH
FT                   EANGNKRYSLSNIALIVMIKTMLDEGYTLAKASEEIKKSHQKADMLHVLMSTRLQDIQY
FT                   DDQQTLLNFGPLENDPTYDVVAVVNEKNAKLYKQPIKPSAAINQQTTDNLLK"
FT   CDS_pept        853351..854829
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lmrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00845"
FT                   /product="Transporter, major facilitator superfamily MFS_1,
FT                   EmrB/QacA family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86740"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86740.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVKDINGKPVNVPMMVITLIVGTFITVLNQTILSTAFPTLMKAF
FT                   DISTATVQWLSTGFMLVNGIMIPVSAYLSAKVPSKWLYMSAMSTFFVGTLVAFVANSFG
FT                   VLLAGRLIQAIGVGITMPLLQNIMMSIFPPNRRGAAMGMAGIAIGVAPAIGPTLSGYVI
FT                   DNFGWRVLFGMILPIAALVILAAMFFFKNVLPLSNPKLDVPSLIESSIGFGALLYGFSE
FT                   VGNDGWGDPMVLGSIAVGLIFIVIFGYRQLHLKEPFVELRVFKSKIFALSTALGTIANM
FT                   AMVGVEMILPLYLQIIHGKSALESGLTLLPGALLIAVMSPVTGQVFDRIGAKRLAQLGL
FT                   FFLTIATLPYFFLTTNTPSIFITVIYAVRMFGISMVMMPLTTNGMNALTPDMIRHGTAV
FT                   NNTVRQVATSMTTAVLISVLSNVTNLAKPAASLLKRNPLQYKQDFLNATLNGYHAAFLL
FT                   AVGFSLVGWVLAFFLNSHAMSQEITIQPEKKVKA"
FT   CDS_pept        854826..855551
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00846"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86741"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86741.1"
FT                   /translation="MILWFLGLMVIGLYLSFIMMHRSAKRSTLIAIFSIGLMGSLLLMV
FT                   LNDNAHFGMEKRTTTDEQTIYTASPNAQMPMLLKQNVGTAGKHVVYIYKTDPKKKAVHT
FT                   KADLAVSNQVVQTTGTTASMTSRTTRWEYQNSFFSALFNHQGAGQLVAQHNRLVVPKSW
FT                   VELTTTQAKRLGTKLKALQHPTAQQKATMAAAVKAKAAELAQANPKLASDQAALLKQAQ
FT                   AAVQQAMIQQAVKEVQQQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(855607..856287)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00847"
FT                   /product="Membrane-associated phospholipid phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86742"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86742.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHRRSLPLYFSGTAFMIFIIFLIGILNRASWIQTTDQHVIAFVT
FT                   RFHVDALKPILIAVTELGNPSILIFLTLGLAGVLLIYRYRIAALFTASVGAMMGILNIG
FT                   IKYLVQRPRPFIADPQIRALVQAGGFSFPSGHSSGTMMFYGTLILLAWTFVRRPTIKWM
FT                   ITLLAGGMIGLTGYSRIFVRVHYPTDVFAGFALGFALLMLSWWYFSPYFSRRHQRHEKS
FT                   RYQL"
FT   CDS_pept        856708..859119
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00848"
FT                   /product="Leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86743"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86743.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYDHHEIDKKWQRYWAEHNEFNTTTDPKKPNYYALDMFPYPSGQ
FT                   GLHVGHPEGYTATDIVARMKRMQGFNVLHPMGWDAFGLPAEQYALNTGHNPRTFTKQNI
FT                   ETFKRQINSLGFSYDWNREINTTDPNYYKWTQWIFEQLYKHGLAYEAEVPVNWSPDLGT
FT                   VVANEEVIDGKTERGGFPVVRKPMRQWMLKITAYADKLLADLDDLDWPESIKQMQRNWI
FT                   GKSTGAQITFTVTDTQEKFDVFTTRPDTLFGATYVVMAPEHDLVEKITTPEQQAVVDAY
FT                   IEEAAHKSDLDRTALDKEKTGVWTGAYATNPVNGEKLPIWISDYVLATYGTGAIMAVPA
FT                   HDDRDYAFAKKFGIEIKPVIEGGNIDEAAYTGDGVHINSGFLDGLNEQDAIDRMIAWLE
FT                   DKGIGQAKVNYKLRDWVFSRQRYWGEPIPVIHWEDGETTLVPEDELPLTLPEEVDIKPS
FT                   GTGESPLANLTDWVNVVDKNGRKGKRETNTMPQWAGSSWYFLRFVDPHNKEALADYDKL
FT                   KQWMPVDLYIGGAEHAVLHLLYARFWNLFLYDIGAIPNKEPFQRLFNQGMILGDNHEKM
FT                   SKSKGNVVNPDDVVDEYGADTLRLYEMFMGPLDAGIAWSTDGLAGARKFLDRVWSAFID
FT                   DEGKLRDRITTINDGRLDKVYNETVKKVTEDYEALHFNTAIAQMMVFINSARKDDDLPL
FT                   EYVEGFVKMLAPIAPHLMEEIWQRLGHDHSLTYAPWPSYDESKLKTDTYDMMVQVNGKL
FT                   RGSITASVDETDDEIKQAALANENVQKYTTGKDIKKIIVVPRKIINIVAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(859024..859359)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00849"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86744"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86744.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLPAQKPACKDLGRNGQRPAITPKATYTPASKRACSRLLSNRA
FT                   GSRSPKKRFQRQFLSLEPQLWQSNLSYQSDQNATTLLSNDINNLTWYDNDFFNILACRI
FT                   LLDIFIG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(859325..859507)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00850"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86745"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86745.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFCPTDTVQLFTLTITRSPAQKSACKDLRRNGQRPAITPEAAYI
FT                   LVYAHNALASPEACV"
FT   CDS_pept        859736..861379
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbX"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00851"
FT                   /product="Polysaccharide transport membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86746"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86746.1"
FT                   /translation="MENSLGGGTQPPRSDKEKMIRGSAWMTAGSVFSRILGAIYVIPWR
FT                   IWLGAAFLTANALFTKGYQIYSLFLIISTAGVPGAVSKQVARYNAMGEYKTGMRLFYHG
FT                   TFAMFIMGILSCGAMWLLAPLLAAGDARMIPVFRSLAWPLLLIPSLSLIRGFFQGYNEM
FT                   APSAISQFIEQVARILYMLVMTYAIMVAGNHDYLNAVVHSTFAAFIGAVFGLGLLVVYF
FT                   VRQKPRLDTLVAQSKQALNISVNEILVDVARQAIPFIIMDSTINIYYIVDQYTFNPMMK
FT                   AFYLVSEDQLDRFYALFAGNANKLIMIIVSLAVAMAITVVPLLAGAKTRGDVEGLARQI
FT                   TNTLQLFFIVMIPSALGMVAVARPLYVLFYRDMDFLGIRLLQFSSILAILLGLFTVLAA
FT                   ILQGLFNNRLAIQEMLVGLAVKVIAQWPMIFFFNVYGPVMATMLGMTVSSLLMLYSTNR
FT                   MYNIHVRQTIRRGVGILAFSLIMCAVCYLIVDVSGILINPESQFGAAFVLLVAVGFGVL
FT                   IYGYLILKTRLADMIIGARVSRLREILHIR"
FT   CDS_pept        861384..862094
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00852"
FT                   /product="Pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00852"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86747"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86747.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKYLSHLQFGSRKEVKALIRDKRVRIAGELVTDPGYNILPGV
FT                   AVEVNDAQADGPLEVDYLMNKPAGVITATEDPTQSTVLDLIRPHDYRPGLYPVGRLDKD
FT                   TTGLLLLTTDGNLGHTLLAPNHHVPKTYAAKLAKALTTEMKHQLEQGVALKDFTTAPAD
FT                   VQVVPATDNKEIHITITEGKYHQIKRMLLAVDNEVVALTRIAMGPLRLPEDLDAGEYRA
FT                   LTDDERSLLDQMVR"
FT   CDS_pept        862180..862395
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00853"
FT                   /product="Zn-ribbon nucleic-acid-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00853"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86748"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86748.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQQQYICPKCQNTSYISDRFQATGGNFSKIFDVQNKKFVTISCT
FT                   RCGYTELYRSETSSGMNVLDFLLNGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(862528..863358)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00854"
FT                   /product="Sugar kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00854"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86749"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86749.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLTEQLARAIVRPRSRNTYKGSFGKILIIGGNAQYGGAAIMSA
FT                   SAAVYAGAGLVSVATDPVNRSALHARLPEAMILDASTSALETAIHQATVIVVGPGLGTD
FT                   TTALKILKRVFAAVSQTQVLIIDGSAITLVATHHLAYPQAQLIWTPHQVEWQRLSGLAL
FT                   AAQTIEASQQAAAKIPGIIIAKSAQTHVFIGHEIYANTAGGPAMATGGSGDTLTGIIAA
FT                   FAGQFHPLSQAVLAAVFVHSHVADIVAMNSYVALPTMVIRELPAYLKQLSVSAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(863355..863855)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00855"
FT                   /product="Phosphohydrolase, MutT/nudix family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86750"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86750.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHKTHRAFGCYGIATIDQRLIVIRKNGGPYIHRFDLPGGSLDGP
FT                   EPLEHDVLREFSEETGLTATIDRQLGATSFVYPWQYERWTINQHICVFYALTLTGGQLA
FT                   SSVPQFTGQDSLGACALPLAKLTWENASPLVMFAKDYLQTGTPNLSTQTFNDWTVLKEV
FT                   PTP"
FT   tRNA            complement(864037..864121)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02999"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Leu"
FT   CDS_pept        864251..864724
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bsaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00856"
FT                   /product="Glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00856"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86751"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86751.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIYDFEVTLEDGSKYSLNKYKGRPMLIVNTATKCGFAPQFDGLE
FT                   ALYKKYQKAGLIVLGFPSNQFKQELADGHAAAEACRMKYGVSFPMHQLIKVNGQQTAPL
FT                   FKYLKTEAPGELGKSIKWNFTKFLVDRNGHVVKRFAPKTTPEAIEPAVEELLS"
FT   CDS_pept        864864..866039
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malY"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00857"
FT                   /product="Aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86752"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86752.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTHLVDRHNSNAVKWDGLKEEFGRADLLPMWIADTEFKAPQAVL
FT                   DALTARVKEGTFGYSIRPQSYYEAFINWQKERHGITVEPEWMRFGVGVVKSLYAMVNWL
FT                   TEPGDPVLIMQPVYYPFMNAINDLGRKVVSVDLQLTADGWRMDFDQLEKTLAANEIKAM
FT                   ILCSPHNPVGRIWTRDELEQLFAITSRYDVTVVSDEIHGDLEVSGPKFTSALQVVEGKA
FT                   RKKLVVLNAPSKTFNLAALLNSHIIIPDQALRTSYDAFIKQLHPVDTSLMGQVAGEAAY
FT                   RHGAAWLDQVLQVVRYNYRQLQAGLAAAAPQATLADLQGTYLAYVDIGAYVAPSQIKDF
FT                   VEGVCGLAVDYGAWFSPQTATYIRLNLATDPKLVAEAINRLTTHLAQQPQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(866166..867122)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00858"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00858"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86753"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86753.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIPGNHDIYDGWARAYKGRQQRLTEQISPSDWRQIFHSSYEQA
FT                   AAQDGNSLSYRVNLNHQYQLLLLDSNIYTIEPSNRPPNTGGKLSPQTMTWVRRQLALGA
FT                   RAHRKSIIFMHHNLYTHNEAVNQGYVLDNSDALKKLLTRYHVPLVFSGHIHAQDISHDP
FT                   AGQCPTIEIVSGAFSISPASYGVVTFGPQQITYQKQITNLTPYLTAKQRKNPDLLHYQR
FT                   YLKKLFLQDGEALAYGDLMDNNVTNQRDLDAAARLMGILNWRFFTGNDHPSRAELKRLH
FT                   ADPGWSVLERSAMLRRYLKTIVQDHNLGDQYLRLKLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(867116..867484)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00859"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00859"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86754"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86754.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVGKYLVALFGMFLLALGLTQVHPDHQTPLTDDAHPRIWVLSDT
FT                   HFIAPSLHDERSAYTQIKRSAAGKDMDYQPVAIHALVQNALKSRPTALIITGDVTFNGE
FT                   KTSAESLMHRLQPMALKC"
FT   CDS_pept        867699..867965
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00860"
FT                   /product="ACT domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86755"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86755.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVIVTVIGTDKVGIIAQVTTALANLDVNILDVSQTIMQGAFTMM
FT                   LLAKIPDDASFKTVKQKLTALGDKIGVEIKVSRQEIFDAMHRL"
FT   CDS_pept        868239..869582
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00861"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86756"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86756.1"
FT                   /translation="METQQIKETIEMISEENLDIRTITMGISLLDCVTGNLQTTADHVY
FT                   AKIMKKAANLVAVADSISDEYGIPIVNKRISVTPVSLLAGADQMLDFRPVAYAMDRAAK
FT                   DLGVDLIGGYSALVQNGSTKAETALMKSLPEVLATTERVCASVNIGSTRSGLNMDAVKL
FT                   MGTVVKQVADRKPQNAMKLVVFCNAVEDNPFMAGAFWGISEGDVAINTGVSGPGVVQRA
FT                   LAAEPDASFEQVCETIKQTAFKVSRMGQFVGKVAADRLKVPFNIVDLSLAPTPDQGDSV
FT                   AQILETMGLSHVGTPGTTAALALLNDAVKKGGIMAAERVGGLSGAFIPVSEDANMITAA
FT                   ANGQISLEKLEAMTAVCSVGLDMVAVPGDTPDAAISGMIADEAAIGMINNKTTAVRVIP
FT                   VPGKQVGDQVEFGGLFGTAPIMAVNDGDACQFINRGGRIPAPIHSFKN"
FT   CDS_pept        869748..870815
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00862"
FT                   /product="Competence protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00862"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86757"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86757.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVALDEENRRVILTSHEQAQQLRNRSFHCPICKQRVLIKNGVVM
FT                   PAHFAHRQRSDNEGEPESVEHLTGKSWLVTWLRLHQQAATLEYYDANIRQRADILVHRN
FT                   PPKVLEFQASPLSIPDLKKRTTMYHARGWEVTWILGRRYQHNRGKRQARKFLTLEDNLL
FT                   TLWYLNSQAGKLTRVQLMPTGRLLTYYVQRCSPKQCWQPELVDGLRQARHIGLSLQKRV
FT                   PSWMTLQALAYQQHHNLHGVPWIVHHRSHPLRHFGIPELLLRVKWLLTFEGRTFTDRDN
FT                   LNFWLAALPNVWTPLLPAGTLGTLIGKHWVELLQTAGFIRRDHLGYRWRQLPHWFTDID
FT                   HKLVARSCIAPSAKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(871056..871691)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00863"
FT                   /product="Dithiol-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86758"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86758.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEIFLFFNPIGSVCLSTEQKLLHQLDKFEQEVKVHFVPVLNLDI
FT                   IEQFMQCEQLNVHSLAKRNQLLRAAYNLALDYKAAQYQGNKKARMLLLRLQQHAPLVQY
FT                   QYDAAFVAKMLTKCHLDHEMFYEDRQRSEVKMGFDSDQRTANQMGITQTPSLVIVDTDR
FT                   KVDDGHAVLIEQISDPDLIPRLCELIRTDPSHFFTERPENMGSHFRFF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(871761..872354)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00864"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00864"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86759"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86759.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISREQEFKTCLSKNAFLALLNHFDFEPAFSQMNTYYDTADGAV
FT                   KAARLGLRIRQFADHAEQTLKVPNESTQRDLEEITDPLSLVEAQKLIEQGELKSGQVTQ
FT                   ALAARGIDPATVAPQTQAKTTRRLAHLPAGLLTLDQTFYIDQTSDFELEMEYQNLAVAQ
FT                   KFYDDLLRHFHIKKQPVINKVQRAYMHVHDSQAK"
FT   CDS_pept        872521..873198
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="relA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00865"
FT                   /product="GTP pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86760"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86760.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRDWDSFLMPYEQAVGELKIKFRGMRKQFQQANEHTPIEFVTGR
FT                   VKPISSIIEKQSRRFISDELLEQDMQDIAGLRIMCQFVEDIYQVVDLLRQRTDMKIVEE
FT                   RDYVTNVKPSGYRSYHVVIEYPVQLIHGEKKILAEVQIRTMSMNFWATIEHSLNYKYNG
FT                   EFPDTLKARLKRAAEASFMLDKEMSDIREEIQEAQHLFVYGKGQQPYSDTTDDSKPDDK
FT                   KDE"
FT   CDS_pept        873200..873997
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00866"
FT                   /product="Inorganic polyphosphate/ATP-NAD kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00866"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86761"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86761.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVTVFHNSIPASIKAAQKLLKLLKNGHFELDERHPQVVITIGGD
FT                   GTLLSAFHRYADQLDTIRFIGVHTGHLGFYTDWRDFEIEDLVIALKEDSGQSVSYPLLD
FT                   VRAIYADATSAHYLALNEATLKRLNGTMRTEVYIKGDFFESFRGDGLCVSTPTGSTAYS
FT                   KSNGGAVIHPRLDALQITEIASINNRVFRTLSSPIIIAPDEWVTLEPTGRDDYVMTVDQ
FT                   FVINPPTIKQIRYKIAKERIHFARYRHMHFWDRVEDAFIGAKH"
FT   CDS_pept        873997..874899
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00867"
FT                   /product="Pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00867"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86762"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86762.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFEWQYEGPPLKLAAFLKQQGFSRAQLKKLRYQGGFIFVNKRQR
FT                   HTAYPLRNGDRILVQTAPEQAAASVVPYEHEFPICYEDDDYLVVNKPAGVASIPAVGRR
FT                   NDSMANMVKAYLIKTHAESQAVHVVTRLDRDTSGLMVFAKHSLAHSLLDRQLHSENFLK
FT                   QYLALVTSKSLLSAHGWIVLPIGVSTGFYMRRVVSETGKPSVTEYQTLAQNSHAAAVLV
FT                   TLHTGRTHQIRVHFAAIGHPLFGDDLYNRQADDFKRQALHCAHLRFWQPLQKKWVDLHA
FT                   PLPTDMAKLSDHLHLPVVY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(875043..876101)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00868"
FT                   /product="Thiamine biosynthesis lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00868"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86763"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86763.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIFIGLIAFMGLLTLSGCQKKTQATYLKTPYTRNEFVMGTTCT
FT                   LTIYDKGKKSALKDGFAMIHHVDAEATLTRGGSVLDKINANAGIKPVKVPKDFMPLLEK
FT                   AYYFSKNSNGSFDMAIGAVTNLWQIGLPGARVPAQSEITQALPLVNWRDVKLDTKNNTA
FT                   YLTKKGMRLDFGGIAKGWVADKVREVLRKDGVTAAIIDLGGNVVVMGHSPLGAKRDWHV
FT                   GIQDPTAARGTAVGTIPESNESIVTAGTYEQYLISHGHKYIYLFDPKTGYPYDNNLASV
FT                   TIVSKNSVDGDALSNAAFDKGLKDGLQYMNAKNSQHIQAIFITNDKKIYLTNGLKKQFK
FT                   FDADSGYHKGNF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(876317..876952)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cutC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00869"
FT                   /product="Copper homeostasis protein CutC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00869"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86764"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86764.1"
FT                   /translation="MLREIAVENYTDIPKALAAGADRIELNDNLAVGGTTVSKGVMAES
FT                   AKYVHEHGRSLVTMIRPRGGNFVYNDTELKIMEADLFEAQALGVDGVAFGALLPDGTID
FT                   EDAMTSLIAASAGMSVVFHMAFDAIPETKQLAAIDWLAAHHVDRILTHGGPLSTPIETT
FT                   LPHLQALIAHAAQKQITILPGGITSQNAATISEQLGVKELHGTKLIAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(876972..877790)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00870"
FT                   /product="Undecaprenyl-diphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86765"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86765.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIIKAVIIGIVEGLTEFLPISSTGHIDLVDQVVKLSQGRQFMN
FT                   MFEYVIQFGAILAVILLYFNKLNPFSKPTVQAQKDTWQLWAKVIIAVLPSVVVGLPLND
FT                   WMDKHLHTPLVVATTLILYGVLFIVLENYLKNKHAHITSLADITYQTALLIGLFQVLSI
FT                   VPGTSRSGATILGALLIGTSRYVATEFSFFLAIPTMVGVSILKIGKYLLQGNGFTGEQW
FT                   VVLLTGSVVSFLVAIVAIKWLLKFVQTHDFKPFGWYRIILGAIVLLVMFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(877994..879034)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00871"
FT                   /product="3-carboxymuconate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86766"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86766.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKLLLGGYTRHGGAGIYTGTFDDTQGQLTAPQPYITDLGSPTY
FT                   LAVSDDHILYAVDAEGDQGGVASYDLNVNPPKLINRVLQPGSSPAHISIDENRQLVYAS
FT                   NYHEGRINVYKINRDRSLTTTDEIVHTGNGPRPEQDGAHVHFAAVTPDFQRLAVADLGN
FT                   DTLTTYTISDAGKLGDPVVFHAEPGFGPRHIAFNHNNPVAYLLGELSSQVSILSYDAAT
FT                   GSFELIATLPTIPEDYTDHNGAAAIRLSSDQRFLYVSNRGFNSLTVFAVSPDGRNLSQL
FT                   QQISTAGDFPRDFNFDLTERYVLAVNQNTSNGTLYSRDSKTGLLTEEQRDIPTPEAVNV
FT                   LFLATK"
FT   CDS_pept        879278..879652
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pts"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00872"
FT                   /product="PTS system, glucitol/sorbitol-specific IIA
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86767"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86767.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFTATITAIGKDALSSKDPMIILFGPEATDALRDVAVIQQFDDP
FT                   AALSQFSIQAGDRLTIDGTAFTMTYVGQLAISNLKAIGHVTLLFQDVPAEKPMQNAIYL
FT                   KPTQRPAFRVGTTLTYNTQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(879702..879971)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00873"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein S14p/S29e"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86768"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86768.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSKIAKEKKIEATIAKYAPLRAKYKAEHNYAALQALPRNASP
FT                   VRAHSRDELDGRPHAYMRKFKMSRLNFRDLAHKGQIPGVRKASW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(880086..881075)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00874"
FT                   /product="GMP reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86769"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86769.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNGMQIFDYEDIQMIPNKCVVRSRKEVDTSVKFGPHTFKIPVVP
FT                   ANMQTIIDEPLAIWLAEHDYFYIMHRFQPERRMDFVRDMKKRGLIASISVGVKDEEFDF
FT                   IEALAANDLTPDYVTIDIAHGYAQIVIDMIQHIKHYLPKTFVIAGNVGTPEAVRELENA
FT                   GADATKVGIGPGKVCITKLKTGFGTGGWQLAAVRWCAKAARKPIIADGGIRNNGDIAKS
FT                   IRFGATMCMIGSLFAGHEETPGKHVTIDGKEYQEYYGSASEYQKGTHHNVEGKKILLPV
FT                   KGKIGDTLKEMQEDLQSAVSYAGGRDLEALTKVDYVIVKNSIFNGDQY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(881259..882206)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="corA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00875"
FT                   /product="Magnesium transporter, CorA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86770"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86770.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSIYRFDDKTGRLNPQSRISPGVWINVVNPTPKEREQLQTKANL
FT                   SEAFLLYGLDPDEGARYEYDEDNDSHLFIFDMPVVTRDARKKVVYETAPLAIIITNIAV
FT                   ITINEEPIPLLSLFSEGKISNFNPQHQNRTVLQILYQISISYLTYLRDLNKAREANENK
FT                   LQRNLRNEELYGLMGIQRSLVYFMMSLRTDRNVLEQLKRTNPLHLNEDDQDLLEDTIIE
FT                   NQQAVEMAQISNSIINETADTYSSIINNNMNGVMKFLTSYSILLTIPTLVFSFYGMNVH
FT                   LPLADMKVSWIITIAISIAIAMVLAFQFWRNKFF"
FT   CDS_pept        882272..883114
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rrmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00876"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00876"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86771"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86771.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKREAKIELAAQQTPLFACPVCAQPMQVKAGSLICSKGHRRDFS
FT                   RKGTVNFLNQQVATEYTATMLAARRRMLTAGLFTPFLDAMAAKLVPHQRLLDVGCGEGT
FT                   PTAYLAHQKQQMAVGFDISAPAINLAGSLAAPVLFAVADLAHLPFVNDAFDTVIDIFSP
FT                   GNYREFRRVLRPTGQLLKIIPRAGYLKELREGLYSGTRKAEYDNQPVRERFLAAFPQAT
FT                   IQSITYDFSLAADQFTDLMTMTPLSWQAPAERRQAMLTNPPKSIHIEVDLLTVSNLVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(883286..883480)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00877"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86772"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86772.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSWPLRLRSLHSDSCAGERVIGVKVNLASSVMSPALGHCDSDP
FT                   YTQIPAPGSALRVKNLAPT"
FT   CDS_pept        883802..884311
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cspR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00878"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00878"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86773"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86773.1"
FT                   /translation="MANHIVLFEPLIPANTGNIARTCAATNSYLHLIKPLGFETDDKHL
FT                   RRAGLDYWAKVRIVYHDSLDDFMATVKDPQHLYLITKFADQTYSDRDYTDTHADHYFLF
FT                   GKETTGLPEGFMREHEDQCLRIPMTANVRALNLSNCAALVVYEALRQQHFAGLETVHTY
FT                   EHDKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        884335..884742
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00879"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00879"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86774"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86774.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAKRYPITVESFHYDLVKQGTPVKNDLQVAMRQIQWSDPKKQAE
FT                   LKKGNLFEMMIPFDVVPDNAGFEISGKITQIVQVMDYFGEANELPQEELGKLSRPLVET
FT                   IETLTYQVTAVALDQGVNLQFGASDEQPGQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(884765..884971)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00880"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86775"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86775.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKARPLRLRPLMFWFTPITRSPAQGSACKDLRHNGQRPAIVPEA
FT                   TYTPIPNRAGSRSAKKAAFRPPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(885047..885232)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00881"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86776"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86776.1"
FT                   /translation="MGITRFPAQKSERKDLRRNGQAQAITAGAACVLVYAHNAFASPVA
FT                   CVYGPWAQWPKPGHHG"
FT   CDS_pept        885370..887670
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00882"
FT                   /product="DNA translocase ftsK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86777"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86777.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKRGGRRRPRKKRPTKQQQHTLSWVGALFVVFASLAFFRLGIV
FT                   GTVLANVFRLVVGDSFLVVSAATVVTGIWFLLADRLPKLARHVWIGLSIILIAALVLLT
FT                   AQTMATLNVHSHYLLATWRLLQNDFGLMTTASQVGGGLLGAGLFALLAPLLSSLGATIL
FT                   AWFGVIAGILVFLGVGANQVFNWLQAFGQACKRGLIQVSDHITALRQAHAKKAATRPTS
FT                   TPKAATDAAHTQSEPSSERADDFTIKGPTPVKPLPQSEAPAPTKPASTAPMSESSAATA
FT                   QVPASKLDSDMPASDYQLPSLAMLTATPPVDQSAEYQAIKTNRTKLKETFESFGVKVGV
FT                   KSATLGPSITQYEIQPAVGVKVSKIVNLSDDLALALAAKDIRIEAPIPGKSLIGIEVPN
FT                   QHIATVGFKEVMAETPKAPNHPLVLPLGRDVNGQVVTFDLTKMPHLLIAGATGSGKSVM
FT                   INVILTSILMRTKPTDVRLMLIDPKRVELSVYNGVPHLLTPVVTEAKKAPSALNKILTA
FT                   MDERYQRFAAAGVRNMKEFNQKVAANPASGQSKMPYIVVIIDELSDLMMVAGHEIETAI
FT                   VRLAQMARAAGIHVIIATQRPSVDVITGLMKANIPSRIAFATSSGIDSRTILDSNGAEK
FT                   LLGRGDMLFSPIGASKPLRVQGAFIPSVDVERVVKAITDQVAPAYVDSMTPTENVETEQ
FT                   QGDSEDELYDDAKAFVIAQQSASTSMLQRRFRIGYNRAARLIDDLEANQIVGPSEGSKP
FT                   RKVFVTPTDGNQS"
FT   CDS_pept        887679..888941
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00883"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86778"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86778.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKEIKPGVWLMVLPTTQFKTTRINIQFLTPLRRDTVTKRTLLTS
FT                   LLETNSQEYPTQAAMAAHLESLYGANFSIGVAREGRLHRVGVTMSTVDDRFTDAPLLPK
FT                   AAAFLKTVLFSPNFQAGQFDAATFDREKQNLDHYLASLDDDRQTQAALGVQRLYFGVDP
FT                   DQAIPSFGTREDLAPITTASLTAYYHQMISEDQVVITVLGDVQAENVAALFADWPLAAR
FT                   SQTTPAIAFNLPEHAEVVSQTAKVVAQQAKFDLAYHVSTDLMGPKYAATLVAEELFGGS
FT                   SLSLLFTNVREKASLAYYASSMLDTFRGLMLVQTGIESKDQARVADLIQQQLAAIVRGD
FT                   FSDDRLQAIKDGILDHQRAAYDSPRFLTNQALYRLLVPDAPQDFESFASRIQAVDRQAV
FT                   QQAAAAMKLQATYFLTGEDSE"
FT   CDS_pept        888938..890230
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ymfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00884"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent Peptidase, M16 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86779"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86779.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQYFRDVDETLITTTLPNGLRLQVVPRPAYHKSYAIMTTDYGA
FT                   IDTRFAPDGKQMVTYPAGIAHFLEHKLFEKEDHDAFDLFGETGASANAFTSATKTSFLF
FT                   STTTQFNKNLQILLDFVQAPFFSTESVAKEQGIIGSEIQMYQDDPGWRVYAGLLENLFP
FT                   NHPAHVDVAGTAASIAQITPEMLYTIHRVFYQPSNMTLVIVGNIDVENVIDFVAANQAQ
FT                   KTFPTRQPIVRGVEADVQTADIIPYRELKMPVSRPKTLVGFKGQVAIPQTAAGWQYQLS
FT                   IRLLLEVLFGDSSQLYQAWYDRGLIDDSFDFDFTNQRSFSYGLVGGDTDDPQGLSAAIK
FT                   EVLAHAADQADLNRNRVALIKRASLGKYYAGLNGLNGVANQLSALSFGEASLFDFPQIL
FT                   NRISFEDLEQLIPKLFNTEALTVLTMLPEGK"
FT   CDS_pept        890230..890958
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00885"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-acyl carrier protein reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86780"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86780.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSALIIGASGDIGQAVAAKLAAAGWSLYLHYFKHEQVVMDQMKA
FT                   YQAAYPHQDFIPLQYDLTDDRHLDELTNQLFSLDAVIFAAGMTYYHLFKETTVPEMTTL
FT                   MRVHLLTPMVLLTKVERKLAQSGHGRVIFIGSVYGGTGSAMEVAYSTVKGAQSAFVKAY
FT                   AQEVASLGITVNVVAPGAVTTKMNTKMFDSDTLAKVQAEIPAARFATPQDISYYVSMLV
FT                   AKDAAYLTGQTLYVTGGWRM"
FT   CDS_pept        891045..891980
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00886"
FT                   /product="Xre-like DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00886"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86781"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86781.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEIGQKLRDARIEKGYTIDDLQQITKIQKRYLIAIEEGHFDALP
FT                   GDFYVRAFIKQYADTVGLDGDELLTQFQQDIPEPQPQEYAAQSVENKTRATRAEEASPV
FT                   NRLRRYLPQIAIAAFVIVAIIVIYVVMLFSQSGPKQTIPADSESVAVSSKRSSSKASKS
FT                   SKTSSSSKSSKSSASSSSKSSEKASKESKKKSDKLDISVAAANGATQAVTLKNLPTSGN
FT                   KLTLGANGATAWISVIVNGSTTWQGSLTSGNTQEVTLPDNTSTFQVRSGNATATTIELN
FT                   GKKVDISNGTSVVRTITFTSSTSESEASQE"
FT   CDS_pept        891977..892567
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00887"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol--glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   3-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00887"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86782"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86782.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLPNKLTLIRIFLIPVFTLLLAFNWPAGYLTIAGTKVAMSWFIA
FT                   LIIFIVASLTDFADGQIARRKHLVTNFGKFADPLADKLLVMTAFLFLTAAGQIPAWGTA
FT                   IILWRELAVTGLRLLLSNEGEVLAAAWPGKIKTNTQMFAIIFLMLNNAWFNNINIPFAL
FT                   ILFYVAVFFTIYSGVEYFYKNRGVFADSFGSKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        892788..894029
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cinA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00888"
FT                   /product="Competence-damage inducible protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00888"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86783"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86783.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAEIIAIGTEILMGQITNTNGAYMAKQLATLGIASYHQQVVGDN
FT                   AKRLADAISLAEQRSDIVILIGGLGPTPDDLTKQTLAAHLNLPLVEDADAMAKLAARVK
FT                   QQQRPMTPNNRLQAMYPQGAIVLANRVGLAVGAWVEQRQHAYVLLPGPPKEFVPMVDHE
FT                   LLPRLAKYSGHQEVLESRVMRFFGIGESQLVTDLSDLIANQTNPTLATYIKDHEVTVRV
FT                   TASGKTQAEAAAKLEPMIGIIMDREGRYFYGYGDDNSLAQELVKALAASDKQISAAESL
FT                   TAGAFQAALGDVPGVSAYFKGGFVTYALATKAAFLNIDARQLSEHGVVSEFTAKAMAEH
FT                   ARQRAAADIAVSFTGVAGPDKLEGQPAGTVWIGLARLGEKPIAQVYHFPGGRNDVRKRA
FT                   VMTGMMMVLKRLRE"
FT   CDS_pept        894081..895133
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00889"
FT                   /product="Protein recA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00889"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86784"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86784.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETERQEALATALKKIEKNFGKGAIMRMGDKVETRVSAVSSGSL
FT                   AIDDALGVGGLPRGRIVEIYGPESSGKTTVALHAVAMVQQHGGTAAYIDAENAMDPKYA
FT                   AALGVNIDELLLSQPDTGEQGLEIADELVASGAIDILVVDSVAALVPRAEIEGDMGDAH
FT                   VGLQARLMSQALRKLSGAINKTKTIALFINQIREKVGIVFGNPEITPGGRALKFYATVR
FT                   MEVRRSEQIKNGADIIGNRTKIKVVKNKVAPPFKTAIVDIMYGQGISQSGELVDMAVEK
FT                   DIIEKAGSWYAYQGERIGQGREHAKSYLETHEELRRTIEKQVRLAYGMSPDHVIDQADI
FT                   ETDTTTSAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        895283..895438
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00890"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86785"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86785.1"
FT                   /translation="MFWLTSITRSPAQKPAHKDLGRNDQSPVITPEATYVLFYAHNAFA
FT                   SPETCT"
FT   CDS_pept        895453..895668
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00891"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86786"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86786.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKARSSRLRPLMFCFTPITRSPAQKPAHKDLGRNDQSPVITPKA
FT                   TYAPVSNRAGSRSLNLPPVDTLQAST"
FT   CDS_pept        895758..897329
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cvfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00892"
FT                   /product="2',3'-cyclic-nucleotide 2'-phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86787"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86787.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVTLVSITLAAVIALAVGLLIGFALQKKLHQNSLDRATQTAEG
FT                   IIEAAKKEAATLKKEKLLEAKDENHRYRTQLEDELKDRRAEVQKSEHRLNQREDTLDRR
FT                   DDTLDRKEQSLADREANLNKRQQQLDEREQAISSEISKQQTELERIAELSHEQARTQIL
FT                   DQTQSELTHERAVMIKESEDEAKEAADKKAKVLIADAIQRSASDIVAETTVTVVNLPND
FT                   DMKGRIIGREGRNIRTLETLTGIDLIIDDTPQAVVLSGFDPIRREIARIALEKLIQDGR
FT                   IHPARIEEMVDKARKEMDDRIREIGEQAIFDVGIHNMHPDLIKILGRLHFRTSYGQNVL
FT                   DHSIQVAKLAGVMAAELGEDVTLAKRAGLLHDIGKALDHEVDGSHVEIGVELATKYKEP
FT                   KTVINAIASHHGDVEPTSVISVLVAAADAISAARPGARSESLENYLHRLEKLEAIANSH
FT                   AGVDHSFAIQAGREVRVIVQPEKLSDDQSVILARDIRNEIEKELEYPGHIKVTVIRETR
FT                   TVEYAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(897418..898071)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yigZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00893"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86788"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86788.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPYLTIKESGNYTQIIKKSRFITHLARIHDEDEAKAIIDRISHE
FT                   HAKANHNVFAYVLGNENQIQRASDNGEPSGTAGPPTLEGLLQHELRDTLAVTTRYFGGI
FT                   KLGAGGLIRAYAGNVNAAIETIGIVARIKQKAVTFQIPYADLDPLQHFLETHNLTIATI
FT                   DYGVAVTLTLHLDADQLDKNLALIKDFLHGQFDPQIGTSQYREVPYATSEVHKP"
FT   CDS_pept        898102..899367
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="comFA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00894"
FT                   /product="ComF operon protein 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00894"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86789"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86789.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLAGAQLTQRELARLAVSNISHATVVPALVKDHHQWQCQRCCSR
FT                   RPVALPDGRIYCSECVALGRLTNADHLYRFEQAHLPVGDGQLTWHGVLTPDQQAASDAL
FT                   QASVAAGREHLIWAVTGAGKTEMLFPTIAQLIQQQKRVAIVSPRIDVIRELAPRFRTAF
FT                   ATTPISVRYGGHFDQTDSDLLLATVHQLLRFYRAFDLIVVDEVDAFPMRGTPMLHQAVR
FT                   QARRGSIAYLTATPDRQLKQAIRRGRLGVSRLFRRFHGHPLPVPRIQLVNLRHVPHQLP
FT                   KAVIVWVQQVLATKRVCLLFVPKISWAEQLAGKLRQIGLKAAGVASTDAQRAEKVTAFR
FT                   QGQLEVLVTTTILERGVTVPRCAVAVLAAADPEFSASALIQIAGRAGRAADSPDDPVVF
FT                   FSDRYTLAMLAARRQIVMMNGR"
FT   CDS_pept        899373..900044
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="comFC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00895"
FT                   /product="ComF operon protein 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86790"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86790.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCIGCTRPTDRGLKLTTLFSRGPLLAPRLCHSCLSQFSFITGIT
FT                   CSGCGRMQVAAEPCLDCRKWAKHGPLLNNRALFVYDAKMKAWIYQYKGLGDYRLHVAFQ
FT                   DLIAERLRHAEALVPIPSEAKHYEWRGFDPILGLFGCLPLQNWLQKSATARPQAQKTRR
FT                   ERLKTPQSFRVLVSAKTLNRVRQITLLDDLYTTGRTLYHARDALVAAGFKGTIQAFTLI
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        900236..900793
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00896"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal subunit interface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00896"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86791"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86791.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTYNVRGENIEVTEAIRNYVEKRISKLNKFFGGSVTATAHVNLK
FT                   VYPDKTAKVEVTIPLSFLTLRAEETSPDLYASIDLVTDKLERQVRKFKTKINRKSREKG
FT                   FGQIDIDSNAPAEPKPAEDDDNLKVVRTKRVSLKPMDSQEAILQMDMLGHNFFIFEDAD
FT                   TNGTSIVYKRRDGRYGLIETNE"
FT   CDS_pept        900947..901162
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00897"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00897"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86792"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86792.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLRILVAMAKSGPSRLRLLMFWLTLITRSPAQNSACKDLRRNGQ
FT                   SVVITFKDANVLVYAHNAFASPETCT"
FT   CDS_pept        901110..901274
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00898"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00898"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86793"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86793.1"
FT                   /translation="MFWFMPITRSPAQKPAHKDLGRNDQTRVITPKATYAPVSNRAGSR
FT                   SPSYFQSPL"
FT   CDS_pept        901376..903739
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00899"
FT                   /product="Protein translocase subunit secA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00899"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86794"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86794.1"
FT                   /translation="MANILRKWVESDKREIGRLGKIADQVQRYEDEYAALSDDQLKANT
FT                   QKFKDRLAAGATLDDILPEAFATAREGAKRVLGLFPFRVQIIGGIVLHEGNIAEMKTGE
FT                   GKTLTATMPVYLNALTGKGVHVVTVNEYLSTRDATEMGELYNWLGLSVGLNLNSKNSDE
FT                   KREAYNCDITYSTNSELGFDYLRDNMVVYKEQMVQRPLNFAIVDEVDSILIDEARTPLI
FT                   ISGGAEKTTGLYIRADRFVKTLKADTDYKIDWPTKTISLTESGIRKAEKNFGLDNLYDT
FT                   ENTALTHHIDQALRANYIMLKDIDYMVSNGEVLIVDQFTGRAMEGRRYSDGLHQAIEAK
FT                   EGVQIQDENKTMANITYQNFFRMYTKLAGMTGTAKTEQEEFREIYNMEVISVPTNKPVI
FT                   RVDSPDVLYPTLDAKFNAVVDDIKKRHKKGQPILVGTVAIESSERLSKQLDDEKIPHTV
FT                   LNAKNHFKEAEIIMNAGQRGAVTIATNMAGRGTDIKLGPGVTELGGLAVIGTERHESRR
FT                   IDNQLRGRSGRQGDPGSTQFYLSLEDDLMKRFGSERIKAMLDRFKVADDDQVIQSRMIS
FT                   RQVESAQKRVEGNNYDTRKNTLQYDDVMREQREVIYKQRQQIINEDETLKPVLMAMINR
FT                   TITRIVQTHTQGDQKDWNLDALYAWITANMADPEKFKRSELDGKSQDELIGLLADMAET
FT                   NFQHKNKQLGDDAQMLEFEKVVILRVVDSAWTDHIDAMDQLRQSIGLRGYGQMNPLVEY
FT                   QEEGYRMFEEMIASIDDDVTRLFMKAEIRQNIRR"
FT   CDS_pept        903999..904997
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00900"
FT                   /product="Peptide chain release factor 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86795"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86795.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEPGFWDDSEAAQKVIDANNKLKEKHDRFYALENELEDLEAGLE
FT                   LLQDEPDPDLQREEETKLKDLQEKLDQYEMQLLLNGPYDHNNAILEIHPGAGGTESQDW
FT                   GSMLMRMYQRWADQNGFKVEVADYQPGDEAGIKSVTLLINGENAYGLLKSEKGVHRLVR
FT                   ISPFDSAGRRHTSFASVDVMPELDNSIEVDIRPEDIKMEVFRSSGAGGQHINKTSSAVR
FT                   LIHLPTGIVTSSQAQRSQFQNKATAMAMLKAKLYQREEEAKKAKAKAIQGEQKDVAFGS
FT                   QIRSYVFHPYTMVKDHRTNYETGNGQAVMDGDLNPFINAYLQWELAQKNPD"
FT   CDS_pept        905074..905760
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00901"
FT                   /product="Cell division ATP-binding protein FtsE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86796"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86796.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQMENVTKQYANGVTAIKDLNLKIQDGEFVYVIGPSGAGKSTFV
FT                   KMLYHELKPSSGSIKIDDFDFSTMKPSQVPFLRRHIGIVFQDFKLLPRLTVYENVAYAM
FT                   QVIEAPDDKIKDRVLEVLGLVGLEQKLRRFPDELSGGEQQRVSVARAIVNKPKVLIADE
FT                   PTGNLDPQTSDEIVDILERINANGTTVIMATHNKDIVNERQHRLLEIAGGRLVRDEEGG
FT                   TYGNEE"
FT   CDS_pept        905750..906637
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00902"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein FtsX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00902"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86797"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86797.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKVFFRHVKDSLRSLRRNGWMSVAAVSAVTVTLLLVGIFMALI
FT                   FNLHHISQQVENDVQVRVYIDKKTTTKQRDDLKDKLKKLDHVNKVTYRSRQQELDTIIG
FT                   GYGSQWRMFSGDQNPLSDVFMVKTNSPKATISVSKEAQKLDHVVDASYGGRTAKKLFNS
FT                   VDVAQKWGLAFTILLLFVAVFLINNTIRITILSRSDEIRIMRLVGATNSYIRWPFLLEG
FT                   AWTGLFGAVLPIIIVDVGYAIVYRSFTYANGASGYTLYANMPFLFWLDLMLAGIGIVIG
FT                   ALGSVISMRRFLKF"
FT   CDS_pept        906908..908005
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00903"
FT                   /product="Trypsin-like serine protease with PDZ domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86798"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86798.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVIIALLISPIGAVFWLALGLTILYAVSRTSRERHQYLRAIHPQ
FT                   HSEIAPFFWVGILLGIVISALMLVARLQVSLPALLALSGSTLVGLIFSGWRFSPWWLGL
FT                   AGLVELLRPTTSQMSADLAVLVGVLWLAQALIARLNRGAQIESPVILQDRRQRQQVAFR
FT                   LRQFYWVPLFLPVSVDQVAGLPLLSIATDTFVAVGLPLVLGAAFTTQRDRVQPYLRRSW
FT                   PWFAVAGGGLIVFGLVGRILTMPAMTIALVPVLVSLILGAGLVWQAHQVHLNVTQTNHG
FT                   VVVIGVVPQTPAAQMDLQPGDRVLTCNHIAVNNAAELYNAIQKEPTYCRLRLQQADGEI
FT                   RLAETAIFAGAPHELGMILFPEETA"
FT   CDS_pept        908002..908706
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoP2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00904"
FT                   /product="Two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00904"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86799"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86799.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILIVDDEPAILTLLQYNLEAEHYQVETATDGQEALDKVRSEP
FT                   FDFIILDLMLPSLSGLDVTRKIREEKIQTPIMILTAKDNETDKIVGLELGADDYVTKPF
FT                   SPREIIARIKAIERRSQSQPQAPLPGNANQITVGQITIDPENYKASKAGHRLQLTPKEF
FT                   ELLVYFAQRVGKTLSRDALLNGVWGFDYPAETRMVDIQVSHLRDKIETDPKHPDYLKTV
FT                   RGFGYQMEAPHE"
FT   CDS_pept        908699..910366
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoR2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00905"
FT                   /product="Two component sensor transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86800"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86800.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRILRRVLVISLLSLAGFFVLVTTVNQQIVHQQARDLRRVART
FT                   YAASAKDGVDPQALAKSEAAFITVVPDNPKTTRQKVMADALRGNHREPFVTTVNVLGRA
FT                   EQAYLFRHRGHWVAVSRYKSSVWTTAPEQFWILTLTFAVLIALILAWLFRSEHQYQEAI
FT                   RVMSHNLDRIRQKKEPEPVILPPQSPFTPVARRINALAAEQTHLREKVAVRQSSFDRLI
FT                   DNLPLGVMLIDTNKDVILHNHAMSQLLGHQIPQPRHNYLDDVKTYALARMIEHTFRHEK
FT                   THHQELTVLATQKSVDASVIPLNQGTSRLQVLVILYDVTYLRQVEKMQLDFVGNVSHEL
FT                   KTPVTAISGFAETLLSGAKNDPATLDKFLKIIFDESKRLTQLINDILTLSRPESNQTVQ
FT                   AQVPLKKLVDDALRNLAKVIKDKQIRVEVAIAPDLQVVTDERKLTQIVRNLLNNAVFYN
FT                   RLAGHVTITAQVVEGHLSLAVADTGIGIPETEQARIFERFYRVDKARSRHNGGTGLGLA
FT                   IVSELVKSMDGQVAVSSQVGVGSTFTVTLPVSKRQQQD"
FT   CDS_pept        910456..911322
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00906"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, phosphate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00906"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86801"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86801.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVTLFSIVFLALLASACGSSHSSKQSGESITAVGSSALQPLV
FT                   EAAGEQYQTEHLGVFINVQGGGSGTGLSQIQQGAVDIGNSDLFAEEKPGIKANALVDHK
FT                   VAVVGIAPIVNPKVGVKNVSMTQLQQIFLGQITNWKQLGGKNVPIVLVNRAQGSGTRAT
FT                   FEKWALEGKQPIAAQEQDSTGMVRQIVGSTPGAISYVAFSYVDKTVRSLSVDGVAPTDS
FT                   NVATNRWHIWSYEHMYTKGRPSGLTKRFLTYMMSPAIQKKLVQKMGYIPMTKMKVVRNA
FT                   SGQISRP"
FT   CDS_pept        911470..912393
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00907"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, phosphate transporter permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00907"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86802"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86802.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPIREAMLKKSRSSKLERRGKTISLICISLIVLVVVAIFFFVAS
FT                   KGLATFFQNKINLWSFLSKSVWNPSIKDAHGNPEVGALPMIVGSFGVTFLSAIVATPFA
FT                   VGAGIFMTEISHKWGQKVLQPVIELLVGIPSVVYGFIGLSVIVPFIRHIFGGTGFGILA
FT                   GTFVLFVMILPTVTSMTVDALKAVPRHYREASLALGATRWQTTYRVVLRAAIPGILTGI
FT                   VFGMARAFGEALAVQMVIGNAALLPKNLVSPASTLTSVLTSGIGNTVMGSLENNALWSL
FT                   ALLLLLMSLAFNLLIRWIGKKGELNK"
FT   CDS_pept        912390..913274
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00908"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, phosphate transporter permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00908"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86803"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86803.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPKVVDKIATTVLYIVSGIIIVILASLLGYILFKGVPHISWHFL
FT                   TSPAQSFEAGGGIGIQLFNSFYLLVLAMLISTPISLGAGIYLSEYAKKNWLTDVIRTSI
FT                   EILSSLPSVVVGLFGFLIFVLQFKFGFSILSGALALTVFNLPLLTRNVEDSLRGVGFEQ
FT                   REAGLALGLSRWETVLHVVIPEALPGIITGMILGAGRVFGEAAALIYTAGQSAPALDFT
FT                   NWNPANIASPLNPFRPAETLAVHIWKINSEGIQPDAVAVSAGASAVLVIAVLVFNVGAR
FT                   YLGNRLFKKMTAA"
FT   CDS_pept        913345..914163
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00909"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, phosphate transporter
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00909"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86804"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86804.1"
FT                   /translation="MQELEKYSLDDTYIRPFDREKQEIALETEDLHVFYGDNEAIHGVS
FT                   LPFERYKITALIGSSGSGKSTYLRSLNRMNDNIESARVTGKIMYRNIDINSDAVDVYEM
FT                   RKHIGMVFQRPNPFAKSIYDNIAFALRRFGIKDKKKLDEIVETSLKQAALWDQVKDDLN
FT                   QSGMSLSGGQAQRLCIARAIAMKPDILLLDEPASALDPISTSAVEDTLLSLKDKYTIII
FT                   VTHNMQQAARISDYTAFFYSGAALEYDETRKIFTRPKIKATNDYVSGHFG"
FT   CDS_pept        914173..914937
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00910"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, phosphate transporter
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86805"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86805.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEAQKIITSSDVHLFYGKFEALKGINLDFNEHEITALIGPSGCG
FT                   KSTYLRTLNRMNDLIPGVTITGTISLRGQNIYAPSEDVVQLRKQVGMVFQQPNPFPFSI
FT                   YENVIYGLRLAGVKDKSILDEAVETSLKQAAIWDEVKDHLHDSALSLSGGQQQRVCIAR
FT                   VLAVKPDVVLLDEPTSALDPISSTQIENMLLELRDQYTIILVTHSMHQASRISDKTAFF
FT                   LTGNLIEFADTKQMFLNPKEKETEDYITGRFG"
FT   CDS_pept        914948..915625
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoU"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00911"
FT                   /product="Phosphate transport system regulatory protein
FT                   PhoU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86806"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86806.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLFVDELNDLHVRFSEMGMMVNEAIYKSVKAFINHDKALAREV
FT                   IHEDKHINEREVDLEKRSFELIALQQPVTTDLRVIVTVMKASSDLERMGDHAVSIAKST
FT                   IRVKGETRVPQIEADIAGMADAVKEMVEQVLDAYVKEDSARARKIALEDHGINDFSSRI
FT                   YKECIRQMQENPETVVGSMDYMLVSSYLERIGDYVTNICEWIVYLKTGKITELNSNAIE
FT                   DKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(915879..916610)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is33"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00912"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS150/IS3 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00912"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86807"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86807.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEDNHYIFGVRRLVIYINRETRFHVGATRVRNIMHKNHIVAAIR
FT                   VAKRDRKAEKKEYCFANKLLTNDAGHDFSPERPNMVWVTDCSELTYGDRMQYRLRLSAV
FT                   KDLFDHSIVAWRVSPTETTLLVTNTVEAALKNTGRLKPDILHSDQGSAYTSRGYNMKLV
FT                   GLGITHSMSRPGTPGDNSPMESFWSHMKTEFFRFEHALSELEMVQLIQRCVDWYNNKRR
FT                   QETLNGMTPLEYRNHAVKEIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(916754..917482)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="is34"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00913"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS3 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00913"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86808"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86808.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKGSRYTLKEKLFYIGLVAGGMTAGAVQKKYGIDHAQITQWVD
FT                   RYEAEGEAGLKPRDSHTRYTEEFKLEVIKAFLERKASSPALARQYGIPNHGVIYQWVSL
FT                   YTSGKSLATTNRRGTPVKDGRDTSQAERIEIAEWTIANNKNYIEATKRFKVSYGQVYSW
FT                   VKKYVQGGPDALLDRRGKDKEDNGQLTEMEKKDLEIKRLKARLKYVSTEAAILKKLQEI
FT                   ERMDAQQKKNIVPWRRSPKK"
FT   CDS_pept        918051..919541
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00914"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00914"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86809"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86809.1"
FT                   /translation="MNERERILDLVKKGVISSEEALVLLENLAKQQGTQAGSPADDTAP
FT                   EAHSEQTETDDQSTQEQQEANKDTDAALTELNTEIAEAAGALDAATAQVTSIGKQIEAN
FT                   NEQIIVLDTMEDLEALSPEKYQKRGELKQENQKLNDQLAELKGQVETMKANLATLRRQK
FT                   HDLERQKISDKIFNDDWQKDARDVFSEFGKNIGDATSQLGGFVKDTVNNVLDNVDWKNV
FT                   TVTVPGLATEKFEHVFKFPDSQATILDVKVANGDVKFKTWDQPGIQVEAAIKLYGKMDA
FT                   DSPFEAFKDRSRIDVTDDHFSFQVPNKRVQADLVISLPKRTYDHVSVRLLNGSADLTGV
FT                   NGKDFYVKSTNGQMNFTNVDGVMIESEGVNGSIKVQGSHTHDLLLTTVNGDVSVDADPA
FT                   TAALKTVNGTVRATYHTDFTKIEGTSMNGNVKVAVPASIALKGEARTHFGSIKSRLSNV
FT                   AEPAKGLKRFELDRPGTGNSELKLNTTSGNIQLKDSND"
FT   CDS_pept        919553..919813
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00915"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86810"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86810.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFLIIPIMFFIVGLVLVAVFAIGIFLLKLLIVPALLVVLAVWLF
FT                   SRHDHEKRQGPRHPYRDQSTSRPRKNATHVTESRDDDWSDF"
FT   CDS_pept        919816..920151
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00916"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00916"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86811"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86811.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFIKRAVITTAVFLIYAQVFPGQLFVASFGVAVVGALVLGVLNG
FT                   LLRPILVVLSIPITILTLGLFLIVLNGLMLSMMTWFVPGIVFSSFGSTMVLAIIISVLN
FT                   MIFVGKH"
FT   CDS_pept        920418..921377
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hprK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00917"
FT                   /product="HPr kinase/phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00917"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86812"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86812.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSVTVRQLVKATKLEVYSGSEYLDARQVVLSDISRPGLELTGY
FT                   FNYYPHERIQLFGRTEISFARNMSSEERLLILKRMATEDTPAFLVSRGLQPPAEMITAA
FT                   TAAHIPVLGSRLPTTRLSSLITEYLDSQLAERRSMHGVLVDIYGLGVLITGDSGVGKSE
FT                   TALELVQRGHRLIADDRVDVYQQDEQTVVGAAPPILSHLLEIRGLGIIDVMNLFGAGAV
FT                   REDTTISLIVHLENWTPDKTFDRLGSGEQTQMIFDVPVPKITIPVKVGRNLAIIIEVAA
FT                   MNFRAKSMGYDATKTFEKNLNHLIEHNEANDQKSSEEK"
FT   CDS_pept        921379..922206
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00918"
FT                   /product="Prolipoprotein diacylglyceryl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00918"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86813"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86813.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTLNPIAFQLGGLEVHWYGIIIASAVLLAVYLAMKEAPKRGIK
FT                   EDHILNLILWALPFALIGARLYYVAFEWSYYAAHPSEIIAIWHGGIAIYGALIASVIVF
FT                   AIYCRVKWLPVWLVLDIAAPTVMLAQAIGRWGNFMNQEAHGAITSLAYLRGLHLPEFII
FT                   QQMNIGGAYRQPTFLYESMWNLVGFALIMTVRHHQHWFKQGEIVLGYVMWYSFGRFFVE
FT                   GMRTDSLYVIPGLRVSQLLSIVLFVVAAGLIWYRRRRGDVAWYLDGNPLQAVE"
FT   CDS_pept        922217..923272
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00919"
FT                   /product="Glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00919"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86814"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86814.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTKIAVLGAGSWGTVLANLLTENGHEVDLWSHNPKQVATMRETR
FT                   KNEHYLGAEFTLHDALHVTADLGQALDQANVILFVVPTNAIRSVAEQIRPILQAHRGRG
FT                   EQPIIVHAAKGLERGSELRISQVLADVLPKELIQGIVVISGPSHAEDVATHDITTLTAA
FT                   SADLSLAKKVQRLFMNDYFRLYTNTDVIGVEIGAALKNVIAIGAGALHGLGYGDNTKAA
FT                   LMTRGLAEISRVGVKLGADPLTFIGLSGVGDLIVTCTSVHSRNWRAGNALGQGEKLPDV
FT                   LKNMGMVVEGVSTTKVAHHMASELGVDMPITDAIYQVLYEDAPIRTVITDLMKRTGKPE
FT                   FDFDNASLQKP"
FT   CDS_pept        923338..924285
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00920"
FT                   /product="Thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86815"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86815.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKYDVIVIGAGPGGMTAALYASRANLSVLMLDRGVYGGQMNNT
FT                   AEVENYPGYKSILGPDLGQKMYDGATQFGAEYAYGNVISVQNHGATKLVKTDEDEFEAK
FT                   AIVIATGAEHKKLGVPGEEAFSGRGVSYCAVCDGAFFKDRELAVIGGGDSAIEEGLYLT
FT                   QMAKKVTVIHRRDQLRAQQIIQKRAFANDKMHFVWNAQVQEIQGDDMKVTGVKYRDKET
FT                   GEEHVLPVAGVFIYVGIMPMTEPFQDLGILDDHGWIPTDEHMRTKVPGIFAIGDVRAKD
FT                   LRQITTAVGEGGTAGQGVFNYIQSLNDTSVEVKA"
FT   CDS_pept        924537..926264
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgm"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00921"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglucomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86816"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86816.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRDTYQQWVDEPTLDPELKADLKKMADDETTKEEAFAEPMAFG
FT                   TAGMRGVLGAGIGRMNIYTVRQATEGLARFMDTLTDETKARGVAISYDSRYMSQEFAYQ
FT                   SAGVLGAHGIKSYVFDQLRPTPELSFAVRHLKTYAGIMITASHNPKQYNGYKIYGPDGG
FT                   QMPPEESDKITKYARSADDLFAIKALNVHELRAKDLMQPIGEDVDEAYYAEVATVTINH
FT                   DLINKVGKNMSLVYSPLHGTGRIPAQMVLRNAGFENFRLVAKQSVADPEFATTPFPNPE
FT                   FAQVFDLPIELGKKIGADVLIATDPDADRLGTAVKVGDHYQLLTGNQIASVLLHYILEA
FT                   RKQAGTLPKNGAVVKSIVSTELATAIAKDYGVDMINVLTGFKFIGDQIKHFQATGEHEF
FT                   LFGFEESYGYLIKPFVRDKDAIQSTVLLAEVAAYYQSQGKTLWDGVQELYKKYGYYAEK
FT                   TVGVDFEGVDGPKQMANLMTKFREEQPDDFAGVKIAKVEDFLSQEAKSADGTVEKLTMP
FT                   SSNVLKYILADGTWIAIRPSGTEPKVKFYVGTKADTDAKAQEKLDAFEKALDAFRKEA"
FT   CDS_pept        926724..927371
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00922"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase of the HAD superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00922"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86817"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86817.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMHQFIQGLSNLETLRRAPGFFKYQEHSVAAHSFKVAEIAQMLG
FT                   DVEELAGNKVNWQMLYEKSLNHDYTERFIGDIKTPVKYATPTLRQMLADVEATMTENFI
FT                   KNEIPRDFQDRYRRRLSEGKDETLEGQILSVADKIDLLYEGFGEIEKGNPEQVFLDIYS
FT                   ESLSTILQFKNRPSVRYFLDEVLPDMLDEKFASRDQLAKLTKETMAEHETGK"
FT   CDS_pept        927642..929657
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00923"
FT                   /product="Excinuclease ABC, subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00923"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86818"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86818.1"
FT                   /translation="MIERIADRKFDLVSPYKPAGDQPQAIAKLTKGFEEGKKAQILLGA
FT                   TGTGKTFTMSNIIANLNKPTLILSHNKTLAGQLYGEFKEFFPHNAVEYFVSYYDYYQPE
FT                   AYVPSTDTYIEKDSAINDEIDKLRHSATSALLERNDVIVVASVSSIFGLGDPHEYKNHV
FT                   LSLRTGMTIDRNTLLRQLVDIQFDRNDIDFQRGRFRVRGDVVEIFPASRDDHAIRVEFF
FT                   GDEIDRITEVDALTGEVIGTRDHVAIFPATHFMTSDEQMERAIKSISAELEDRLKVLRG
FT                   ENKLLEAQRLEQRTNYDIEMMREMGFTSGIENYSRHMDGRKPGEPPYTLLDFFPKDFTI
FT                   MVDESHVTMPQVKGMYNGDRARKQMLINYGFRLPSALDNRPLKIDEFEKHVKRILYVSA
FT                   TPGPYELSRVPKEDIAEQIIRPTGLLDPKIEVRPVMGQIDDLVGEINKRIDAHERVFIT
FT                   TLTKKMAEDLTDYLKDMGIKVRYLHSDIKTLERTQIIRDLRLGKFDVLIGINLLREGID
FT                   VPEVSLIAILDADKEGFLRAERSLIQTIGRASRNEHGKVIMYADKVTDSMKAAIDETRR
FT                   RRAIQEKFNEEHHIQPKTIIKPIRAAISTYEQSDDEKADAKKTFAEVDYEDMSKADKKE
FT                   LVANLRSQMQAAAKKLDFEQAASLRDTILELQADMS"
FT   CDS_pept        929838..932732
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00924"
FT                   /product="Excinuclease ABC, subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86819"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86819.1"
FT                   /translation="MANDKIVIHGARAHNLKNIDVTIPRNKLVVMTGLSGSGKSSLAFD
FT                   TLYAEGQRRYVESLSAYARQFLGQMEKPDVDSIDGLSPAISIDQKTTSKNPRSTVGTVT
FT                   EINDYLRLLWARVGHPICPNDGTPITSQSVEQMVDRVLALPEKSRIQILSPIVRRKKGS
FT                   HKKVFAKIMREGYVRMRVDGEVMDATADYELDKNKAHDIDIVIDRIVVKPEARSRLFDS
FT                   FEAALRLSEGYANVDVIGGDTLRFSEHFACPICGFTIGEMEPRLFSFNAPFGACPECDG
FT                   LGVKLTVDMDLVVPDPSMTLAQGAIAPWNPISSQYYPELLAQAATAFKVRMDVPFKKLT
FT                   KRERNVVLNGSDGKPFHFHYENDFGGVRDVDVPFEGVLTNISRRYAETNSDFTRQQMRS
FT                   YMTALPCPVCHGKRLNRQALAVKISGRDIAEVSDLAIKDALPFFKQIHLSEAETVIAQP
FT                   IVKEVVDRLTFLVNVGLGYLTLSRSAGTLSGGEAQRIRLATQIGSNLSGVMYVLDEPSI
FT                   GLHQRDNDRLIASLKKMRDLGNTLIVVEHDEDTMRAADYLIDVGPGAGEHGGRIMASGT
FT                   PKQVARVRKSITGQYLSGRKFIPVPLKRRPGNGKVIRLEGASDHNLKHINVDFPLGKFI
FT                   VVSGVSGSGKSTLVNSILRRALAQKLNHNSEKPGPYDKILGYKNIEKLINIDQSPIGRT
FT                   PRSNPATYTSVFDDIRGLFAETNEAKLRGYKKGRFSFNIKGGRCENCKGDGIIKIEMNF
FT                   LPDVYVPCEVCHGKRYNSETLEVTYKGKNIAEVLDMTVEEATAFFKNIPKIRRKLQTIV
FT                   DVGLGYVKLGQSATTLSGGEAQRMKLASELQKLSTGKNFYILDEPTTGLHTDDIKRLLE
FT                   ILERLVDEGNTVLVIEHNLDVVKTADWVIDLGPEGGDGGGQVIATGTPEEVAEVADSYT
FT                   GQYLKPVLIRDTKRTKEAAAGSSKQAKAAKTSTK"
FT   CDS_pept        932934..933473
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00925"
FT                   /product="Integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86820"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86820.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRKSFGFDWGQFITGILFLIAAFVVLRYPLATLKTVTFIFAVV
FT                   AIIRGIAILAGYSTLRQFTGKLAWISLLMGIFDLVIGLVFLLNAGFGMVTITMMFAIWF
FT                   LVDSVGSLFNVGHLRIAGTGWFILYLILDILAVIVSLMLFMQPVVAAVTLVTLLAMFFV
FT                   LFGIECIVIAFARRNI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(933717..933878)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00926"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00926"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86821"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86821.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRWLSRSITRSPAQKSACKDLGRNGQRPAITLEATYILAYAHNA
FT                   LPGAGICV"
FT   CDS_pept        933973..934860
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00927"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00927"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86822"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86822.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESLDLVIITGMSGAGKTVAMQAFEDLGYFCVDNMPPALLPKFW
FT                   ELVKESGKISKVALVVDLRSRAFYDQIIDMLANLDNNAYVHSRILFLDATDEELVSRYK
FT                   ETRRSHPLAMEGRLMDGIKKERVLLTELRNRAQVVIDTTTLSPRQLREKIFLNFKENNS
FT                   QPAFHIEVMSFGFKYGLPIDADIVMDVRFLPNPFYIKAYRPKTGLDPDVYDYVMDNEDA
FT                   ESFYNKFYALLAEIMPKYKAEGKTSVTIAIGCTGGQHRSVAFAERIGKAFSDAYAVDIT
FT                   HRDIKKHKETVNRS"
FT   CDS_pept        934857..935885
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yvcK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00928"
FT                   /product="Transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00928"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86823"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86823.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRETKFIRVIRGRRPKVVVIGGGTGLPVILHSLHEQDADVTAIV
FT                   TVADDGGSSGKIRNYINVVPPGDIRNVLVALSELPSLYLDIFQYRFNTTDAFFAGHAIG
FT                   NLIIAALSEMKGGIFPAVQQLSEMMQVDGHVYPASNTPLTLNAEFTDGTRLSGEAEITA
FT                   AGKNIKHISVSETDPANGEPKAVQEVIDAIMDADVVVLGPGSLFTSILPNLMIGNLGDA
FT                   VKKTKAEVIYIVNIMTQKGETQNFTDADHVRVLNEQMGENFVDTVLVNIEPVPDNYLDH
FT                   QKYNEILTPVKHNYQGLRDMGCRVISEDFLKLRDRGVFHDGDKVAKEILNLAFQVSAKT
FT                   RR"
FT   CDS_pept        935890..936837
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yvcL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00929"
FT                   /product="Conserved cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00929"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86824"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86824.1"
FT                   /translation="MASFASIVKKELTQLEVHPEHAKAELSALIRMNGSLTLMAHRFVL
FT                   NIQTENPAIARRIYSLIRQVYHHEANLVVHRKMKLKKNYQYIVRLTEGVNDILSDLAIL
FT                   DSTTMAISTTVPASVLKEPQRMRSYLRGAFLASGSVNNPETSRYHLEIYSLYADHNAGI
FT                   LKMMNHFHLNARTVERRSGYIVYLKEAEKIADFLQVIGATNAMLKFEDIRIVRDMRNSV
FT                   NRLVNCETANMNKTIDAAQKQIENINYLKDHVGLDNLPTKLREIAVLRLAHPDVSLQEL
FT                   GAMVPGGTISKSGVNHRLRKLNQIAEGYQQPEDA"
FT   CDS_pept        937128..937583
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ohrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00930"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86825"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86825.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKPITLDEQLCFAIYKAQKQYNHFYAQALAPFKLTYPQYITLLS
FT                   LYEHGTMSVKQVGQTLELDSGTLTPLMKRLEKDGWINRKRSTEDERRVDVSLTKKALDA
FT                   RDQIFEHVGSCMKLMNLPQSEYDHIKSEVARVDEHLSAIADNAYPEA"
FT   CDS_pept        937703..938293
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00931"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86826"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86826.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPTVVEQTSRGERAYDIYSRLLKDRIIMLSGEVNDQMANSVIA
FT                   QLLFLDAQDSEKDIYLYINSPGGVITSGLAMLDTMNFIKSDVQTIAIGMAASMASVLLA
FT                   GGTKGKRFALPNSTILIHQPSGGAQGQQTEIEIAAEEILKTRKKMNQILADATGQTVEQ
FT                   IKKDTERDHYMSAQEAKDYGLIDDILVNKNNQK"
FT   tRNA            938612..938683
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_02974"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Arg"
FT   CDS_pept        939489..940526
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cggR"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00932"
FT                   /product="Central glycolytic genes regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00932"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86827"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86827.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTELAWLKAIAPDLMGVVTKRYQVLQFINWMAPVGRRTLAEQMK
FT                   ISERALRTETDFLRGQGLLESSKSGMVLTAKGLETFHGLDHLMNQLLGIKDDEKRLATH
FT                   LEIDHCLVVSGDADQSSRVLDELGKTLNSTLQLLLPPGHLTIAVMGGTTMAHLASQLTF
FT                   QLSAGRELSFVPARGGLGEAVTIQANSIAAAMAEATDSKYRALYVPENLSSESYESLIK
FT                   EPSVKEVLTLIDKAQVVIHSVGDALVMAKRRGMSPDTIRMLKAKHAVAEAFGVFYDAEG
FT                   KVVYKIPQIGLQLADLDHIPYVFAVAAGKSKAKAIAAYMQHAPSRTWLLTDVGATNSIL
FT                   TGATR"
FT   CDS_pept        940563..941585
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00933"
FT                   /product="Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00933"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86828"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86828.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKIGINGFGRIGRLAFRRIYELGAKSNDIQVVAINDLTSPTML
FT                   AHLLKYDSTHGTFPGEVSATDNGIVVDGKEYRVYAEPQAQNIPWVKNDGVDYVLECTGF
FT                   YTSAEKSQAHLDAGAKRVLISAPAGKIKTIVYNVNDDTLNADDKIVSAGSCTTNCLAPM
FT                   AYFLNQEFGIEVGTMTTVHAYTSTQMLLDGPVRGGNLRAARSAAANTIPHSTGAAKAIG
FT                   LVIPELNGKLQGHAQRVSVVDGSLTELVSILKTKNVTADQVNEAIKKHTENNPSFGWNE
FT                   DEIVSSDVIGTTYGSIFDPTQTEVTTAGDYQLVKTVAWYDNEYGFTCQMIRTLLKFATL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        941768..942958
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00934"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00934"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86829"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86829.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLIVSDLDVKDKKVLIRVDFNVPIKDGVIGDDNRIVAALPTIQ
FT                   YVIDHGGKAILLSHLGRVKTEEDKAKLTLKPVAERLSELLKKPVTFVPATRGKELEDAI
FT                   AKLNDGDVLLMENTRFEDLDGKKESGNDPELGKYWASLGDLFVNDAFGTAHRKHASNVG
FT                   IASNMKQTAAGFLMEKEIKFLGDAVDNPKHPFIAILGGAKVSDKIGVIENLVPKADKIL
FT                   IGGGMTYTFYAAKGMSIGNSLVEKDKIDLAKKIMDQAGDKLLLPVDSVVAPEFSNDAPH
FT                   KVVEGDIPDGYMALDIGPKTIQEFKDALKGAKTVVWNGPMGVFEMSNYAEGTLEVGRAL
FT                   GDLKDATTIIGGGDSTAAAKQLGIAPKITHISTGGGASLEYLEGKTLPGIAAISDK"
FT   CDS_pept        943036..943791
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00935"
FT                   /product="Triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86830"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86830.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTPFIAGNWKMNKNPKETQAFLDAVKGKLPDASKVETVIGAPAI
FT                   DLTTLVAGAEGTPLKTAAENCYFEDEGAFTGETSPKALKEMGVDYVIIGHSERRGYFHE
FT                   TDEDINKKAKAIFKNNLLPIICCGESLAQREAGQTEDWVASQIEAALAGLSADQVKVSV
FT                   LAYEPIWAIGTGKTATADQAQEVVAHIRATVEKLYNKDTADAVRILYGGSVKPANVKEL
FT                   MAKPDIDGGLVGGASMDPDSFIALANYQD"
FT   CDS_pept        943839..945143
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00936"
FT                   /product="Enolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00936"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86831"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86831.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIITDVLAREVLDSRGNPTVEVELYTEDGGFGRALVPSGASTGE
FT                   HEAVELRDGDKDRFGGKGVLKAVDHVNNEIAKAVIGLDVTEQRLIDQTMIDLDGTPNKG
FT                   KLGANAILGVSLAAARAAADEVGLPLYQYLGGPNAHVLPTPMMNVLNGGAHSTNTVDFQ
FT                   EFMIMPVGAKSVREAVRMGSETFHALQALLKSKGDITAVGDEGGFAPNLKDNEEAFELL
FT                   VEAIKKAGYKPGDDIALAFDVAASEMYDADTKTYTTKWSNPDKKYTTEEWTNMIDGYIN
FT                   KYPIVSVEDPIDENDWEGWQTFTEKMGDKVQIVGDDLFVTNTDYLKKGIDMGVANSILI
FT                   KLNQIGTLTETFEAIEMAKEAGYTAVVSHRSGETEDTTIADLVVATNAGEIKTGSMSRT
FT                   DRIAKYNQLMRIEDQLGAQSQYKGRKSFYNVKAID"
FT   CDS_pept        945312..945686
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00937"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86832"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86832.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFFAIFAWLEIILGLAMLWMTFDVGLRATGPFFGALIVLIGIV
FT                   LLYGLLIYALVGWFIDRQHWPWYVVTLVVTLIYNVLAWSFPKIMVQRWATYPFPMLTLI
FT                   LGCLMAWIAWREQSVTHKSV"
FT   CDS_pept        946026..947606
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eriC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00938"
FT                   /product="Chloride channel protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00938"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86833"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86833.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTVKEKEKFDITRLRFVLLGLLVGLMTGTVVSAFRYCIEVGLR
FT                   ASRQVYGYLRVTPFVWWHWALLIGFNLVLAGIVAWLLKKEPYISGSGIPQVEGQLAGEL
FT                   EMNWWSILWRKFVGGVLALAPGLFLGREGPSIQLGASVGQGLAGGFKLRGTDRRLLIAS
FT                   GSAAGLAAAFNAPIAGTLFVLEEVYHNFSPLVWLTALAGAIGSDFISLNVFGLVPVLHL
FT                   SYSRSLPVTSYWHLILLGILLGLLGYLYQRVLLAMPRWYQRLTHLPRAIQGVVPFVLLM
FT                   AVGYFTPNLLGGGNSLIVGFGQYVPSLLVLLGIFVIRFIFSMISYGSGLPGGIFLPILS
FT                   LGAVIGAVYGVVMNQLGLLPHVYIMNLIIFSMAGYFAGIGKAPFTAILLVTEMVGNLTH
FT                   LMPLAVLSLTAYLVVDLLGGAPIYEALLEQMTIPKTVAQLHRPDRLEIPVFVGSSLNGK
FT                   LVRDMPWPKEALLIGIRRGEREVIPHGDTLIREGDTLVLLTDEAQRARVKRRIDAFSAA
FT                   LATAHKSEP"
FT   CDS_pept        947708..948076
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00939"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00939"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86834"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86834.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLRIVYAIVSIFLGLFYSIGGELGLLTSSGSGVASFLVPFLLG
FT                   FVANWGMIALVIAGLIVDKQMRWWYLGYPALMGINIGLNLILPLQLADQASYLAPFLVA
FT                   IIGGYMLYRTVKQRPDAA"
FT   CDS_pept        948236..948472
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00940"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase, SecG subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86835"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86835.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSLLTTLLVIDSVLIVIATLMQPSKQQDALSALSGGATDLFGKT
FT                   KSRGFEAFMEKVTVVLGVIFFGLAIALVYLEAH"
FT   CDS_pept        948648..949382
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yvaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00941"
FT                   /product="Esterase/lipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86836"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86836.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFRKPQPFEYEGTDTGVVLLHAYTGSPNDMNFMARALQRAGYGV
FT                   YVPLFSGHGTVEPLDILTKGNPDIWWAESSAAVAHMTAKYAKVYVFGLSLGGIFAMKAL
FT                   ETLPGITAGGVFSSPILPGKHHLVPGFLKYAKYMNRLAGKSDESTQILAYLPGQLAAID
FT                   QFATTVAADLNLVKQPTFIGQAGQDELVDGRLAYQLRDALINAARVDFHWYDDAKHVIT
FT                   VNSAHHALEEDVIAFMQQENEG"
FT   CDS_pept        949384..951753
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnr"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00942"
FT                   /product="Exoribonuclease R"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00942"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86837"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86837.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVGHIRNELLATFRKNPNIDYSVQTLSRALKLSEGGDFKVLVQ
FT                   ALNGMENDNLIHANHEGRYALGGAPKVLTGTFRGNEKGFGFVAVEGLDNDVYVPAMNTD
FT                   FALDGDTVEVRIVREARPNDSRGPEGEITKIVQRSLTTLVGEFKPFSDKDRAKSGFIGM
FT                   VVSHEKKLKNFPVYVKDTGNIPQLGDMTVTEITEFPTEYHPKLMYGIVVETLGNKNDPG
FT                   VDIMSLVMQNHIKTEFPDEVMDQTNAIPDHVTPEERVGRKDITDQAVVTIDGDDSKDFD
FT                   DAVVVWKLPNGNFHLGVHIADVSHYVTEGSALDQEAFDRGTSTYLVDRVIPMLPFRLSN
FT                   GICSLNPGVDRLAMSCDMEIDHDGHVVNHEIYQSVIKSHARMTYNNVNKIVTDYDPEVM
FT                   AEYQELVPMFEDMVELHQILYKMRHARGAIDFEENEAKIIVDDMGHPTDIVLRERGVSE
FT                   RMIESFMLAANETVAEHYNKQHLPFLYRVHETPDADRVKEFMEFIASFGITVPMKKGKE
FT                   ITPKQLQDVVTDVTGTPEEAMVNVKLLRSLKQARYSPDPLGHFGLAAKYYCHFTSPIRR
FT                   YPDLVVHRLIRDYALEGTTDDVKTSWNKKLPDIATQASMAERRSIDAERAVDDLKKAEY
FT                   MADKVGEEFDAVVSGVTSFGMFVALPNTVEGLVHITRMSDDYYSFVESQMALVGERTKR
FT                   TYRIGQSLRVKLDNVDIDQRQVDFSLIPDEKTPTSDLGKLVKKDDRRDRRSNGSRPSFG
FT                   NNGRGGNRNQPNNQRPHKPAGAPHQGKHYNAKRGTK"
FT   CDS_pept        951790..952263
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00943"
FT                   /product="SsrA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86838"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86838.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKHRQKPDNLLAQNKKAGHDYNILDTYEAGIALTGTEIKSVRD
FT                   GKLNLRDGFARIRNNEAWLENVRISPYKEGNLFNVDPMRNRKLLLHKKEIRKLGQMTAR
FT                   QGVTLVPLRMYLKHGYAKVLIGVAEGKHNYDKRETLKRKDQEREVQRALKARY"
FT   CDS_pept        952614..954365
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nplT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00944"
FT                   /product="Neopullulanase (GH13)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00944"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86839"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86839.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLAALLHRPESEDCFLYTDEAMRVRFHTARADVAKVTVLYGDPY
FT                   WQLPDADGTNKLIYQRRSMHLIGHGQTRDHWEVTLEAPYHRLQYLFEVTGQDGAVWLYG
FT                   DRGVRENHAAARHKAENYFRMPYFHAIDRVKTPDWVKQTVWYQIFPERFANGDPDNDPI
FT                   GTKPWRPTDHPGREDYYGGDLQGVLDHLDDLQALGINGLYFCPIFTAASNHKYDTIDYL
FT                   NVDPAFGDKLLFAKLIQAAHQRGMRVMLDAVFNHMGFGSMQWQDVLRNGEASRFASWFH
FT                   IYQTPVTPFHNPLKNAGQPQYDTFAFEEKMPKLNTANPEVQEYLLTVATYWIKIFDIDA
FT                   WRLDVANEVDHHFWKRFYATVTAIKPDFYVLGEVWHRAQPWLNGDEFSGVMNYPFTQQI
FT                   EDHFFKRTLTAEEMVALLTDQLMYYRDQTNQVMLNMLDSHDTPRILTLAHGDEALALQA
FT                   LTFTFMQTGAPCLYYGTEMGMSGGDDPDDRKPMDWSKLGSPIWKKVVELVHFRREHAQT
FT                   LGQGSTRMSVTAAGLIKVTRHGDEMLTAYFNTQDHGAAVDGSAVLAQGFTNGKLSPKGF
FT                   MVQVGNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        954495..956756
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00945"
FT                   /product="Maltose phosphorylase (GH65)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86840"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86840.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLFEVDPWLVATHRLETTDRRLQESITAVGNGYMGLRGNFEEG
FT                   YSGDGLQGTYLGGVWFPDKTRVGWWKNGYPEYFGKVINAPSFLGIGITVNGQQVDLAKS
FT                   HYRDFYLALDLHQGLLTRRFVYIGADVEVQFEFARFLSQTIPEAALITVNATVLKGTAT
FT                   ITFDATLDGRVTNEDSNYDERFWVAQHEDATAKSIQLQTKPNPYAVPQFTVLLKQQLRV
FT                   NGQAIVGKVTTASGWLQEQVTTHLTTGEHYQLEKDVVVVTSRDIAPDDQATKATQLMNR
FT                   VVKDDFKTHLAAHTQRWAQRWAKSDVVIDGDPAAQQGIRFNIAQLFMTYYGEDKRLNIG
FT                   PKGFTGEKYGGATYWDTEAFIVPMYLAVTPPEVTRALLQYRHDQLPGAYHNARQQGLAG
FT                   ALYPMVTFNGIECHNEWEITFEEIHRNAAIAFAIYQYTAYTGDESYVNHDGLEVLVGIA
FT                   RFWADRVHFSQHAQKYMIHGVTGPNEYENNVNNNWYTNTMAVWELQYTLAQLPKGDPDI
FT                   VAALAVTDQEKRHWQAIIDQMYYPTDKKLGIFVQQDGFLDKDIRPASTIPETQRPINQH
FT                   WSWDRILRSPFIKQADVLQGLYFLNDRFSHAEKERNFDFYEPLTVHESSLSPSIHAILA
FT                   AELGKMDTAVALYARTARLDLDDYNHDTQDGLHITSMSGSWLAIVQGFAGMRYDHDRLR
FT                   FRPQLPKNWQRYQFKLTYRGRLLAVDVGQKVTVTLLAGPPIDLDINGETQHLEVEDDHA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        956749..957420
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00946"
FT                   /product="Beta-phosphoglucomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00946"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86841"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86841.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKGFIFDLDGVLTDTATYHLAAWHELAQRLGIHLPAAADTALRG
FT                   RSRMDSLNLILRYGHQENDYDEAQKAALAAEKNQRYQTFIQSLTSADILPGIPSLLKNA
FT                   KQQGLKLAIASASKNAPLILRRLGLFAQFDAIVDPQSLHHGKPDPEIYRAAQELLKLQA
FT                   DEVISFEDAPVGIAAIKAAGQFAVGIGEASALAAADYLVSNTAQLDYDQIVAAFERYHA
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        957560..957862
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00947"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00947"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86842"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86842.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMDEMERNFADHSIRIAYMMMFLMLWSSAVFQHIRTGAWNFDF
FT                   FVVNVVTVVQIASYEWFKHRADSTDKEPGRVLYMTIAGVAIVLAVGVLALMRHGK"
FT   CDS_pept        957852..958040
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00948"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00948"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86843"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86843.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKIRTLRTQQHLTQQELADAVNVTRQTINAIENNKYDPTLSLA
FT                   FALARQLQTTVDHLFQS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(958090..959334)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00949"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase of the metallo-beta-lactamase
FT                   superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86844"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86844.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIRFLNGLNTIGGNIVEFATKTSRVIMDFGVAADLSHETVASA
FT                   IDNGKLPHVPELFFDQPDSFTNEAIFISHLHIDHMGALQYLQKNIPIYLSEPSYRLYQV
FT                   LIRLGIEKPVANLHSLAFETPLAIGDLTVTGFHSDHDEPGVMALLIDDGARRFAHSGDV
FT                   RLNGPHADRVHAWASRFNAEKISLFMLEGTSFSFDTPTPVEDQDHPSVPLTEMSLQTKF
FT                   RQLLTDSPQLVVINPYNRNYERMAAFQASAHASGRQLVWEPNEAAILTAMTNQQPDAIL
FT                   GKTIQLTDLAQAPQQYVLQNSYAHLERLADLPISAYVHSNGEPLGDYDPRFAQLKDWLA
FT                   DHQIPLQFMNASGHATREDLITLAKEVNPRVIVPWHSFHPEREAEAIDAETNADVVLPE
FT                   RDLYYDFDALGEDDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(959486..960889)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00950"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86845"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86845.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPIVQQIILEMLKEIDESVMEMVAGKLDLSQFILTNQENFREHL
FT                   CQLVGQALEQVDQAIMDSAYRRRFYSVKDKRERTYLASIGSLVFTRRYYQDKRTGERVF
FT                   LLDELVGIEKRSRLSLDLKAKLLEDAAQMSYKQSGDRNGGGTKPSKSTVMHVVHRDGKA
FT                   ISALDQLKDQPMPVPETLFVEADEDHVPHQDGTNHFLKMVYVHEGYRSVGKKFQLIRPF
FT                   YITGEYPGTAGTEEIWQTTLDCIMKQYGGQMPKRFFLAGDGASWIKTGADFLPNCTVVY
FT                   DKFHLRKACKQAAIGVPGNLGDILMHWALQGHSSYLNDYFRVRLNDPQLRSSERKAVRQ
FT                   ARTLIHKNWKQIQANNDPDFHGTSAEGHISHMLSERFSSRPMGWSQTGTDNLSQTRVYV
FT                   LKGGNVFERLEAEAKERHQTKIDIRVDDRIKIQFKSAATKYSQAAQAAFVELASGKHRG
FT                   WQYGITHQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(961115..962428)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00951"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, sugar transporter periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86846"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86846.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQTWVKALLAMFTVMLVAILTACGSNSSSKSSSTTKSDSGKRV
FT                   TITFWHGMNGPYQKALNQIITDFNKSQKQYKVVGTAQGNYTALQQKIMAAAKSRNLPTI
FT                   AQTTYTTVPDYVKNGFITPLDQYMLKGDDKMSNSDLKDIYPAFLSSSKYQGKYYSVPFS
FT                   KSTRILFYNEALMKKYNIDKPKSWEDIKKDAEKLKADGVAAIGFDKSFDMEFEGLARQA
FT                   GNPLVSANPLKANLDSKKTLTAANFIMDMVNNGEAKTAGEDIYGDKNFTSGKTLFYAGS
FT                   SAGITNMKQNAPKDFKWGTMPLPSYKGKKATELAGNDIVLFKSASTDQQKGAWAFMKFL
FT                   LSEKETSKWAQLTGYVPLRKSAVQSADFKKYLSDNPTSKAAVDSLGFGFQSTAFIGFSE
FT                   YRNDLLNAVDAMLTKHEKPDQALKTLQSQAETIIKTNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(962438..963259)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00952"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, sugar transporter permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00952"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86847"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86847.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKLSKVLLYLIVILGAITMLIPFLWMISTSLKTAPETIAVPPI
FT                   WIPKALQWSNYVKAWNEAPFGQYFINSIIVTVVTTVGQLFTSILAAFAFSRLKFYGKNI
FT                   LFIIFLGTMMIPGEMLIIPNFVTLSHLGQIDHYGALILPWLASFFTVFTLRQTFQSTPD
FT                   QIYYAAKIDGASDWKYLWQVLVPMSKSTITAVTVLQVIGSWNAFMWPLIVTNSDKMRTL
FT                   PVGLQAFTTDAGTQYQLLMAASTFVIIPMVILYIFLQKYIIAGISKAGLKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(963276..964169)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00953"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, sugar transporter permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00953"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86848"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86848.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNEKATLKSTAKAALYLLPMLVITITFNIWPIINSFLMSLYTKY
FT                   DFYTDKVSGWGFDNFVYLWNDPDFHLAVRNTLVFVIGVVPITVVLSLIIALLLNQVKII
FT                   SGFFRTVYFLPFVTSTVAIAMVWNWMFHGNYGLINYFMSWFGLHPINWLTDPHYALLAL
FT                   IIMSIWKSLGFNIILFLVGLNNIDHGYYEAAEIDGANARQRFWNITIPMLSPITFLVSV
FT                   NGIIGSFKVFDEIFALFQGTPGPGKADLTIVYYLYQKFYTEYKYPIAAASGVVLFFLIL
FT                   LVTLVQLWYSRKHVHY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(964159..965220)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00954"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, sugar transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00954"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86849"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86849.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTFKDVTMSYDGKKDTLKDLNFTIPDGTLVSLLGPSGGGKTTT
FT                   LNLISGLLAPTAGQIFFGDTDVTKKDALARKVGMVFQNYSLYPHLSVLDNIAFPLKMAK
FT                   VGKAERHAKAKDLAKLVHVEDQLDKKPGALSGGQQQRVAIARALAKSPSLLLLDEPLSN
FT                   LDARLRIEMREEIRRIQRETGVTTIFVTHDQDEALHISDNIMVLANGSIQQFSSPQTLY
FT                   DQPNNLFVAKFIGEPVINTIPAQALSADLANAVPEAILKQAVTAGIRSEAIIPYDAGEN
FT                   VLAKFHGKITHSSKYGREATADIDYNGERLLSTEMAGVSSRQPELDFYITKSGFFLFDQ
FT                   SGALIFGGESHAE"
FT   CDS_pept        965519..966091
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00955"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase, GNAT family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86850"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86850.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIRPSKPADAAQVAPLIDIVFTEMEIPQLMRVPKPTLYAVLQQA
FT                   FLLPTYRYGYPQILVADQDGHIEGIAVGYLHEQEAHIDDALRPLLPKLGLTPQSSLFTD
FT                   TETYPGEWYLDTLAVAATAQGHGIGTKLLQAVDPVARARKADVVSLNVDKQNPRAKKLY
FT                   ERNGFVKNGELMIGSHRYDHMIRPVGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(966234..966740)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00956"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00956"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86851"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86851.1"
FT                   /translation="MALYLDMNALSTGSLSVVKTDNGKPAYILTARHGIINGGFDLNTL
FT                   SGNPLGSIRQKTVSVFPRYDLYIADRNVASVKKMFGVWHQFIFISKLNWVAMGNLLNNH
FT                   YQVFHGVKTIFSAEEVAPAIVKLTIPSNRDIPAAILLAAILDRFRHVGVADPLKRYEYG
FT                   LDFPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(966788..967681)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00957"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase of the HAD superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86852"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86852.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLIASDMDGTLLNDKMEVSDENAQAIREAQAAGIEFMVATGRG
FT                   VTEAKPLLAAQNLKPAFITLNGAMVFDEAGKLVVTIPIADDLNDYIVKKLQKDNIYFEV
FT                   VTNKGVFSDSRVERIQNVADLLVDLNPDTTYKLAVALAAARLELMNINYVDNYQELLDD
FT                   PTIQIMKFIAFTGERHDILKAPAKTFEATGKLSVTSSSANNIEVNNIKAQKGYAVEAYA
FT                   KQRGITMDEVMTIGDNLNDASMIKMAKYGVAMGNAIPEITALAWDTTKTNSENGVAAAI
FT                   RKAIRVNKAEASNAHF"
FT   CDS_pept        967801..968490
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ung"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00958"
FT                   /product="Uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00958"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86853"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86853.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLIHNDWQTVLEPIFESSEYARLHGFLKEEYATKTIYPEMHHI
FT                   FQAFEWTPFHDVKVVILGQDPYHNPHQAVGASFAVAPGVALPPSLQNIYKELQSDLGYP
FT                   PVHHGYLKAWANQGVLLLNAVLTVQAGHAYSHQNHGWEALTDAAIAALSARGGVVFILW
FT                   GNAAKKKAALIDTSKNAIIASAHPSPLSASRGFFGSRPFSRTNEALEKMGETPINWQLP
FT                   ETVTTEN"
FT   CDS_pept        968666..969643
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pta"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00959"
FT                   /product="Phosphate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00959"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86854"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86854.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLFESLKDKINGKHLRIVFPEGEDPRVLGAAVRLAADGLVQAIV
FT                   LGNPDKIQSLAAEKSWDLSKLTVRDPEHDELHDQMVTAFVERRKGKATQEQAEKIVQNA
FT                   NYFGTMLVYMKKADGMVSGAVHSTADTVRPALQIIKTRPGVHLVSGAFIMQRGRDERYL
FT                   FADNAINIDPDADQLAEIAIESAKTAALFDIEPPRVALLSFSTKGSAKGPQVDKVVEAT
FT                   KKAHELAPDLALDGELQFDAAFVPTVAKQKAPDSKVAGEANVFIFPELQSGNIGYKIAQ
FT                   RFGGFEAIGPILQGLNQPVSDLSRGANEEDVYKLAIITAAQTLL"
FT   CDS_pept        969640..970104
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yeeE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00960"
FT                   /product="ATP/GTP hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86855"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86855.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLKKDFTSEAALQAFAASLGPHLQAGDVLLLDGDLGAGKTSFT
FT                   KGLAKGLGITDYVKSPTFTIIREYRHGRLPLYHMDLYRLEDGGAEDLGLEEYFEGDGVS
FT                   VVEWPDFLGLSEPETDLLIHFQKDDNSDTTRHLELVPRGPRYEALLQSLS"
FT   CDS_pept        970310..971206
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="natA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00961"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, Na efflux transporter ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86856"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86856.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEIKDLVKTFGTMTAVDHVSFTVKPGEIMGLIGQNGAGKTTTFR
FT                   MILNFLTPDSGTISWNGQPLTAKDYDIIGYLPEERGLYPKMRVQDQIVYFARLRGMKTA
FT                   EIKARIPEWLERFQVKGKATDKIKDLSKGNQQKVQVIATMIHMPKLVILDEPFSGLDPV
FT                   NASLLMAGIEMLKDNGAAIIYSSHDMANVEAISDHLVMLKQGRMVLNGAVNAIRESFGR
FT                   TKLFIESGLSEAELQAFDGVTRLRQHGQEFELTLADPAVGRQIFAKAVANGYIPEFRQQ
FT                   PPTLDEIFRLKVGESNA"
FT   CDS_pept        971199..972458
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="natB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00962"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, Na efflux transporter permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00962"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86857"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86857.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKFWVVMSQVYKKNVKSGSWIFLVLSPLLFLAIGVGIAFYVAKT
FT                   QAPAQVAVVSDVSAVGQALSKQSTDDLKFKVYSSDKKANAALNDEKIDGVLTVKAADHF
FT                   RSHYVARDNGQTVDTSTLVTALSGLKLSSTAASMHLTPAQVTALTQPPVVTSKTVAIED
FT                   GKQVPKSDSTQLMNHGVAVVSMVLILMVTMVYGSILAQEIATEKGSRIMEILLSSVSAT
FT                   TQFFGKLAGIFALLLTQLAIYLVAGLIGWQFLKNQSMVAGVLKQFDFSILFSGTTGMIA
FT                   IFFVIGTLTFSVLAALTGSLVSNQEQVQQAAMPISMLGLVGYFITIAAQSGDSMLAQIA
FT                   SYVPFLNVFVMPTQMSLGRASMGEAWISIAISIAFLALFTMFTVKVYRNNVLVYSGSGL
FT                   WQSMKTSFSIWKSERHVVKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(972646..973188)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00963"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III epsilon subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00963"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86858"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86858.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFIAMDFETANRKRASACSLALVVVQQNRVVDSFYTLINPQMQF
FT                   DPQNIRIHGITPDMVQDQPTFDRVWPHIQMFYTPGRIVTAHNAPFDVSVLRLTLDRYGI
FT                   AAPRYQVIDTVKTSRQFLPKLPNHRLDTVSAALKIPLEHHHNALADSYACARILIAENE
FT                   HFGEARTKAMMKLAKAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(973200..973958)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00964"
FT                   /product="Exodeoxyribonuclease III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00964"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86859"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86859.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMISWNVNGLRAVLKKDFMTIFNELDADWFCLQETKMQAGQVEL
FT                   DLPGYYQYFNYAERKGYSGTAIFTKHKPLNVTYGMGIPEHDTEGRIITLEYTKFYLMTV
FT                   YTPNSGGELKRLDYRQQWDRDFLAYTNELAAKKPLVYCGDLNVAHEPIDLKNDKTNHHN
FT                   AGFTDEERADFTKQLNSGFIDTFRHFYPDTVTYSWWSYRFHARANNAGWRIDYFVASSA
FT                   FQPYIQDAKILTQIMGSDHCPVELVTQDLV"
FT   CDS_pept        974149..975552
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00965"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86860"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86860.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPIVQQIILEMLKEIDESVMEMVAGKLDLSQFILTNQENFREHL
FT                   CQLVGQALEQVDQAIMDSAYRRRFYSVKDKRERTYLASIGSLVFTRRYYQDKRTGERVF
FT                   LLDELVGIEKRSRLSLDLKAKLLEDAAQMSYKQSGDRNGGGTKPSKSTVMHVVHRDGKA
FT                   ISALDQLKDQPMPVPETLFVEADEDHVPHQDGTNHFLKMVYVHEGYRSVGKKFQLIRPF
FT                   YITGEYPGTAGTEEIWQTTLDCIMKQYGGQMPKRFFLAGDGASWIKTGADFLPNCTVVY
FT                   DKFHLRKACKQAAIGVPGNLGDILMHWALQGHSSYLNDYFRVRLNDPQLRSSERKAVRQ
FT                   ARTLIHKNWKQIQANNDPDFHGTSAEGHISHMLSERFSSRPMGWSQTGTDNLSQTRVYV
FT                   LKGGNVFERLEAEAKERHQTKIDIRVDDRIKIQFKSAATKYSQAAQAAFVELASGKHRG
FT                   WQYGITHQL"
FT   CDS_pept        975690..976589
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00966"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86861"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86861.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDAPRILEGITMLHDEPLSHYTFTKTGGPADLLAFPKDVAEVQA
FT                   LVEMARERDMPLTVIGNASNLIVRDGGIRGLVLILTAMKKITVNGNDVTAQAGARLIDT
FT                   TEAAYRAGLTGLEFAAGIPGSVGGALFMNAGAYNGEVCSVISQAYVLTRAGELKTYNHR
FT                   ELNFRYRHSVVQDTGDIVLSVTFSMKFGDKPTIRAKMDELNARRAAKQPLEYPSCGSVF
FT                   KRPPDHFVGPMIQKAGLQGHIIGGAQVSKKHAGFIINLGNATATDYLDMIHLIQKTVKA
FT                   KFDVDLEPEVRIIGEPLH"
FT   CDS_pept        976626..978740
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00967"
FT                   /product="NhaP-type Na /H and K /H antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00967"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86862"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86862.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLVEAVLFLMALVIISNVLSHYIVAVPVSLIQVALGLGAALFFH
FT                   LTINLATDWFMLLFIAPLLFYDGRHFPRRELWELRGPIMGNAIFLVFATMLVGGYLIHF
FT                   LIPPLPLPASFALAAILSPTDPIAVQSLAKRVHLPSGVLHLVSGESLINDASGLIGFKY
FT                   GIAATMTGAFALGHAVRDFFYVALVGALAGLVLIGLINLSRNWLLQQGINDVILHTILQ
FT                   VLTPFFIYLIVDEFMHASGVIAVVVAGLLSNTQHNRYVAALPELRIVSERTWDLIVYTL
FT                   NGIIFLILGIELPVAMRDTIADHEVNTWQALEFVVIVYLGILVLRTLWIYGYMWLTVRS
FT                   KGNPPSWRAALLSGISGVRGAITLVGVFAVPAALANGQPFPERSLMLFIAAGVVVLSLI
FT                   VAIVALPLVTRSVAPLQTRGSTIAADGSSDVAEDDENSHDVRIISQRQAQLFVYQMAVR
FT                   RVESERRESNQKAALDLIAEYQNLIRRLELAEDTGAAIPPLVQDELDLRKVGVQGELYA
FT                   LDDLWRENKIMSKSYAKAHKQLQHRLDDLNSMAKRSGRPTLRMLLDRSALKLSHFWYTV
FT                   ASEQNRSHRFFNEKLFIEKETAKGGLKYLSQFLRQKENKAHHYNRQVIYSLIVQYRNRI
FT                   ASVKALNTHKSTQYEHELGRLRAIAFAVERTAIHDLLEKGYITMAMAQRLNQNVNFAEN
FT                   AATLTSMEEV"
FT   CDS_pept        978964..979503
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00968"
FT                   /product="Spermidine/putrescine transport operon
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00968"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86863"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86863.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIGSKIRDLRIRKNLTQEELGERTDLSKGYISQVEHDQSSPSLE
FT                   TFFDILSVLGESPADFFREEPVDSLVYHASDQVTYLDEDKGYQLKWLVPESNENEMEPV
FT                   MIDFAPDGIFKTFEPSPAETFVYVVSGKVKLLLGEQTYVAKKGETIYFHATKQHQLVNA
FT                   ATGRSKCLLVATASYL"
FT   CDS_pept        979517..980605
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00969"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, spermidine/putrescine
FT                   transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00969"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86864"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86864.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIIVELKHVGKRYGDTQVLKDVNIEIEQGKFYTLLGPSGSGKT
FT                   TILRAIAGFLDVSEGEVLFDGKRINDVPANQRKVNTVFQDYALFPHLNVFDNVAFGLRL
FT                   HRMSKETIKTKVTDALKMVRLQGYADREISELSGGQQQRVAIARAIVLEPQVLLLDEPL
FT                   SALDAKLRKDMQYELRELQERLGITFLFVTHDQEEALALSDEIFVMNDGQVQQSGTPVD
FT                   IYDEPVNHFVADFIGESNIIQGHMIKDFLVEFNGKQFECADAGMRPNEPVEVVLRPEDL
FT                   DITAADAGKVNVEVDTQLFRGDYYEIVAYDQLKNEWLIHSTNPAKDGETVGLTFDPEDI
FT                   HVMRLNESEEEFDARLETYEGD"
FT   CDS_pept        980699..981523
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00970"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, spermidine/putrescine
FT                   transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86865"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86865.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSTTNVAFYTPYVMWLALFVIAPMVLIVYQSFFDISGHFTLAN
FT                   YQTYFQSGTYIMMTINSVWYAFLITLATLLISYPTAYFLHYAKHKQLWLLLIILPTWIN
FT                   LLLKAYAFIGIFSQDGGVNSFLGMFGIAPQQFLFTDFSFIFVAAYIEIPFMILPIFNAI
FT                   EELPENLVNASRDLGAKGWQTFTKVVWPLTISGVKSGVQAVFIPSLSLFMLTRLIGGNR
FT                   VITLGTAIEEHFLTTMNWGMGSTIGVVLIVAMFVIMFLTGERKKKGVRRHEA"
FT   CDS_pept        981513..982346
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00971"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, spermidine/putrescine
FT                   transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86866"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86866.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKFKWSNLYLIFVFICLYVPIFYLVIYSFSTGDRMSNYSGFTW
FT                   KHYAELFADTRMIQIVLDTLLVALLSSLIATIIGALGALAIDRTSRPVVKNTVLSLNNI
FT                   LMVSPDVIIGASFLIFYTALKVPLGFWSVLMSHIAFSIPIVVLMILPRLQEMSHSMLDA
FT                   ARDLGASNYQVLTRVIVPYITPGIFSGFFMAFTYSLDDFAVTFFVTGNGFETLAVEIYA
FT                   RARQGISLEINALSGVMFVFALLLVVGYYFIQQAGQSRRAKHKRESEALLNETTH"
FT   CDS_pept        982330..983403
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00972"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, spermidine/putrescine-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00972"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86867"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86867.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLISIAVAILAVCLGLAVWSENLQKSQGDTGDNTLNLFNWGDY
FT                   IDPALISKFEKQTGYHVNQETFDSNEAMFTKIQQGGTSYDLTVPSDYMIEKMKKANLLL
FT                   PLDKSKLRGMQHMDPRLINKEFDPNNKYSIPYFWGTLGIIYNDKFVNASEVQHWNQLWN
FT                   PKFKDSIMLIDSARDVFAPALISLGKSVNETNPQTLAVAKAKLDQLSPNVKAVVADEIK
FT                   MYMAENEAKIAVDWSGEASEMLANNKHLHYVVPQEGSNLWFDNLVIPKTAKHFKAIYAF
FT                   LNFMMEPKNAAQNAEYVGYATPNATAKKLLPKSVQNDRQFYPDDETMKHLEIYSDLPPA
FT                   KVGLYNDLFLEFKMYRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(983614..984186)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00973"
FT                   /product="Putative protein without homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00973"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86868"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86868.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLILVTVATLSIFFLAGCSSSSSASKDNSSASKTSTAEKAEKA
FT                   ENKTSTPKSGWSFKNDTWVTANMTFKFTKAEVQDAYEQGKKNLVLFVDVTNTSKKEQMP
FT                   MAGMVSMNVKQKNDTSNVDLTSGMPKMNDDGSNPFEAQENAMHNNLLPGKTVQGVFIYE
FT                   LKNDNPVTVTFENASFQTIGTKTYNVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(984214..984579)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00974"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00974"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86869"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86869.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIKINIWTAIYDIVACFIFASSWFVIFATAVNDAANKTNVTSG
FT                   AGIFFYTVAWIGVVLNAVALWQSYKHHISLVGGILGVIGSLCFGISAVFAFPAIVLLII
FT                   AIVFLFLQHPRKQNKVA"
FT   CDS_pept        984901..985092
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00975"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86870"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86870.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHSRHSEGVWLDIVCCISLWLAVGSLVAAATVIHINRPYIIIV
FT                   LALAFCAIGETVAVFKNW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(985284..988076)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pacL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00976"
FT                   /product="Cation-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00976"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86871"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86871.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNEKETRRKFATESIADLMTDLHTTSTGLSQQEASTRLAKYGEN
FT                   TITREKQASQLLIFLKNFTSVMAILLWVSGFVAILSGTLELGIAIWLVNIINGIFSYWQ
FT                   EHEAQKATNSLMKMLPTYTQVYRDGKLQQVNATQIVPGDVFNLQAGNAVPVDARLIKAT
FT                   SVQVDQSALTGESVPESKKVAFDAGQGEFAESNLVYAGTTVGAGTATAVAFATGMHTEF
FT                   GQIAALTQQQKRSLSPLQLELNRLTKQISLIAISLGVLFFVAAIFFVHYPVAQSFIFAL
FT                   GMIVAFIPEGLLPTVTLSLAQGVQRMAKKHALLKDLNSVETLGETTVICSDKTGTLTQN
FT                   QMTVDHVWTPAHTYTVTGQGYVNNGEIQLNGQPIHYGSDPDLDLLIRLVAFNNDTEVEP
FT                   AKGKARPKILGTPTEASLVILAQKSGIDTNAYTQKFPRLKELPFDSDRKRMTTIHQHDP
FT                   QTLSICTKGSLSDLLPHCDTIQENGKVRPLTQADKDAIDAANRKYAALGLRSIATAYRE
FT                   IPQAADKEKQLDGLTIETAETKLTFVGLAIMSDPPRPEIYAAIKKCHNASIKIIMVTGD
FT                   SSLTAKSIAVKIGLTSDKARVVTGTELDAMSKADLKQALAGEIIFARVAPEQKYKIVST
FT                   LQEMGEIVASTGDGVNDAPALKKADIGVAMGVTGTDVAKDAADMILTDDNFASIVAAIE
FT                   EGRTVYSNIQKFLIYILNSNLPEAVPSALFLFSRGAIPLPLTVMQILTVDLGTDMMPAL
FT                   GLGSEKAEPGIMDKPPRARNAHLMSRTVLWKAFAWYGLIASIISSGAYFFVNHLDGWPT
FT                   HGLATSGSTYVMATTMTLAAIIFCQIAAAMNCRTENASVFKVGLFANRLVWFGIIFEIF
FT                   LLALLSYTPFLQELFHTGPLALTDWIFLAIIPIPLFLIEEGRKWLNRRRLAHAKVKRVE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(988152..988832)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LGG_00977"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LGG_00977"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR86872"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR86872.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPHNITDLFSASLADSQLSTKQQAVLKASLKLFSEQGYDRTSTQ
FT                   EIARVAQVSEGTVYKQFKTKEGILRALLAPMIQQVIPSAITEFIHEVGEHHLPDLHTFL
FT                   TFIVRDRMTFAITNQAQLRILIATLLRDSSLSKTLAEQFQTQFLGEATHLLTAYQEKGV
FT                   LVNWPVIRILQYVFGTVFSYLLPVILDIQSQFDLNTAVNEAVTFLERGLQGEVAYPAPP
FT                   THEN"
FT