(data stored in ACNUC11299 zone)

EMBL: FM992695

ID   FM992695; SV 1; linear; genomic DNA; STD; FUN; 2267510 BP.
XX
AC   FM992695;
XX
PR   Project:PRJEA34697;
XX
DT   16-FEB-2009 (Rel. 99, Created)
DT   27-FEB-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 3)
XX
DE   Candida dubliniensis CD36 chromosome R, complete sequence
XX
KW   complete genome.
XX
OS   Candida dubliniensis CD36
OC   Eukaryota; Fungi; Dikarya; Ascomycota; Saccharomycotina; Saccharomycetes;
OC   Saccharomycetales; Debaryomycetaceae; Candida/Lodderomyces clade; Candida.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-2267510
RA   Gamble J.A.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (19-JAN-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   Gamble J.A., Pathogen Sequencing Unit, Wellcome Trust Sanger Institute,
RL   Wellcome Trust Genome Campus, Hinxton, Cambridge, CB10 1SA, UNITED KINGDOM.
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1101/gr.097501.109.
RX   PUBMED; 19745113.
RA   Jackson A.P., Gamble J.A., Yeomans T., Moran G.P., Saunders D., Harris D.,
RA   Aslett M., Barrell J.F., Butler G., Citiulo F., Coleman D.C.,
RA   de Groot P.W., Goodwin T.J., Quail M.A., McQuillan J., Munro C.A., Pain A.,
RA   Poulter R.T., Rajandream M.A., Renauld H., Spiering M.J., Tivey A.,
RA   Gow N.A., Barrell B., Sullivan D.J., Berriman M.;
RT   "Comparative genomics of the fungal pathogens Candida dubliniensis and
RT   Candida albicans";
RL   Genome Res. 19(12):2231-2244(2009).
XX
DR   MD5; 7657d44986fbe27bee922b2298c828a4.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA2272258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_25010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_25655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_25855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_26445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_26600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_26870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_27195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_27410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_28820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_31080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_31750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_31770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_33565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_33590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_34365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_34968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_35600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD36_tRNA_0112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049500092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049500100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049500132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049500156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049500175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049500201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049500220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049500235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049500252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049500271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049536946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049536972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ENSRNA049537865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_25010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_25655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_25855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_26445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_26600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_26870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_27195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_27410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_28820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_31080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_31750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_31770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_33565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_33590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_34365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_34968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_35600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0089-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0091-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0092-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0093-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0094-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0095-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0096-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0097-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0098-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0099-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0101-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0102-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0103-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0104-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0105-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0106-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0107-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0108-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0109-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0110-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0111-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD36_tRNA_0112-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EFT00001981963.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2792176; 19745113.
DR   PR2; FM992695.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00002; 5_8S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00020; U5.
DR   RFAM; RF00474; snosnR57.
DR   RFAM; RF00476; snosnR61.
DR   RFAM; RF00479; snosnR71.
DR   RFAM; RF01223; snR13.
DR   RFAM; RF01239; snR49.
DR   RFAM; RF01253; snR46.
DR   RFAM; RF01960; SSU_rRNA_eukarya.
DR   SILVA-SSU; FM992695.
DR   StrainInfo; 496420; 0.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..2267510
FT                   /organism="Candida dubliniensis CD36"
FT                   /chromosome="R"
FT                   /strain="CD36"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:573826"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(3572..4084,4032..4652,4591..4992,
FT                   4887..5140,5143..5215))
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25010"
FT                   /product="subtelomeric Y'-related helicase, pseudogene,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein, pseudogene, putative"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase, pseudogene, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to C. albicans YRF1, (HPR5)"
FT                   /note="incomplete sequence; apparent frameshift (exact
FT                   joining regions uncertain); probable pseudogene"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KM5"
FT   CDS_pept        6147..7151
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25040"
FT                   /product="retrotransposon protein, putative"
FT                   /note="transposable element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKJ8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59ZR5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39546.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSRKKHVVNLTNFVSTCGQKCAGSGRWSGNRMPKKTRYFWKTRR
FT                   LDLASTAKFCTTCRTLGHTRWTCTYGNHCFRCNENSHSTGGHFAYMEAQEAKVAKTTGY
FT                   TLISKNKKKRRVQIPGYPPKNSPANQGQTISTNQGTTKNLPADQGPTTPAEQGKTTSAE
FT                   PGKVQNTSAITAPTEPVSQDGVQTPSENTDPFKTVVTNWVPTIREHTEPVVEGLNKINY
FT                   TNNSTVTTPKPVKPLESVWMNETSKEDEEITILEERKVPRIRKPAQNPVSMSSEEDDEN
FT                   DADYTDETMDEVSEQDSEDDNMETEDYQDGITNVDVPEETINQFIQIKNESQY"
FT   mobile_element  6228..8997
FT                   /mobile_element_type="LINE:RA, Zorro1-like"
FT                   /note="5' truncated ORF1 + 3' truncated ORF2
FT                   (subtelomeric)"
FT   CDS_pept        6979..9033
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25050"
FT                   /product="polyprotein of L1-like non-LTR retrotransposon
FT                   Zorro 1, putative"
FT                   /note="transposable element"
FT                   /note="Similar to C. albicans POL90"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKJ9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59K55"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q9P8H7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39547.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKMMSIISMKPWMKFSNKIQKMITWKQKTTKMELLMLMYQKKQS
FT                   TNLFRLKMRVSTEYVNVGSFNCEKTQNVLAPQELIEKYDILFLQELNESNIKVIKQLNL
FT                   PTTLIFSEKTGIIIHHKINGLIKVHKQHVIDIGIQLAPDLSDALVTINNKKYHLINTYY
FT                   PIADKSKQQKALTTCLSENLTKDKPIIWGGDFNHILSETLDRSYEGADKPGEAGSRKLS
FT                   LELYHQLQLKDVFRSLFPTQKNHTNNNPHNNRRIDRFHISETIEVGEFHQEKLTTIKST
FT                   HDLIAITIKISNKPIIDMGRPRFIIRDNLMENPLFINDIIKNKPKNWKQLKQTISKLTR
FT                   TKRYKKMEKELDSDIFDDLRVRFNGKTKPKNKAILKMEDLDGTIAETTDEILIIAKLFM
FT                   ETLYKKSPNIPNNITHYLKEFTTKVTNDERAKLDAPITLNELTDELTGKSASSTPGEDG
FT                   FNFRFIKICWEVIGPILVNVSEEIQNSGKLPQELQNIIINLIPKKGKSNNINNTRPISI
FT                   IDCAIRLISSVYNSRFQKILTNYISPDQHGFLSGRTISDASQKIQLVIDEMNKHKRKIS
FT                   GPGAILVDMAKAFDSLDHSYLKQVLKKFNLGPRTISFCMAITSGHKGQVSVNNKTSEEF
FT                   KLDRGVRQGNPLSPLLFILALEPLFFQLNRRIQGIHMGKKLRVTRRHIL"
FT   mobile_element  complement(9009..9106)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="LINE:RI, Zorro1-like"
FT                   /note="partial ORF1 (subtelomeric)"
FT   CDS_pept        12280..13344
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25070"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39548"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKK0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAF0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6BR86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39548.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTTTLTATMNPTTDKVTFTTSNTQGEFDLLDIFSNDMDFEQAY
FT                   DMYNNIQEKTALGSFEHLQKVQMLNQQYVSNLPPPNQFPDQFAYERAQILNGGYTPKQK
FT                   PPANNDDPFDQFFTNTESNALEKFLDNLANPVASVNPLQFYNRTSSLDGDVDFNFEMHT
FT                   MKVPHHLKPKSIDHAALKQELTEAFAHPTTITQLPSPNTTDYKTTPQKPTPPKPQFVTP
FT                   PTSGDESKKRTSDIEDDESEEESTKPLKKRKRSSTKPLLSLEQKRLNHSHSEQKRRQLC
FT                   KLAYQRCLELIIDLDAFNKLPELNESERKSKRARINKDGLPNLSKHNALIRISNEMILI
FT                   KSMNDGLKKLLQNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13415..15181)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25080"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent helicase, putative"
FT                   /product="DNA repair and recombination protein,
FT                   mitochondrial precursor, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RRM3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028880"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKK1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAF1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38766"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q9UUA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39549.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIVKSQFKLDDFFKRSKFVKHEDVVVKPVERQESALQFMDSDA
FT                   GFEENDDSSFDKSVEIVNLRSAMQQGKRRGDFLDAHQPKKLTKKEPEEVVTEIFLSAEQ
FT                   QRVVDIVVQKKESIFFTGSAGTGKSVVLKEIVKACRGVYGDNFGVTASTGMAACNIQGQ
FT                   TLHRYLGIGLGRDPVDKLAKRINKNSVVLRRWQQMRLLIIDEISMIDAALFDKIEAVAR
FT                   VVRKSDRPFGGIQVVACGDFYQLPPVNKEGRPKFCFEGNSWGRVIKRAIVLKQVFRQRG
FT                   DSEFIDMLNALRVGKMDAAAIAGFACLQREIDYPDKLEPTELFPTVNEVRMANQSRLQR
FT                   LPGKDFKFVARDRGDPKQHHLLDYLMCDKVLRLKEGAQVMNIVNYSDSIVNGTLGTVLF
FT                   FVTRRLYYKFIQQYGGIDASDAESIKEMRFICHRIGETEYSNEEKEYFEGLSNERKEWV
FT                   QQATNIAMQETTAECLPVINFSTHGPDVVTMVERHDFKIERANKKVNEDESNVLAREQL
FT                   PLLLSWAMSIHKSQGQTLDRVRVDLGRSFADGQAYVALSRATSKDRLELRNFRPHKVTT
FT                   SEAVRRFYATLE"
FT   CDS_pept        14939..19762
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25090"
FT                   /product="formin, involved in spindle orientation,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae BNI1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKK2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAF4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P41832"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39550.1"
FT                   /translation="MCIQKIPTPLPLSHSTSQIDYLNTFIKRRIVILLKPCITIHKSKC
FT                   RLSPLNRLNHHVLMLDKLGPFKKVIQLKSQLDYGFHDKEKSTGICCDFFFFFFFFATRF
FT                   VNTPDQTIPFFFFRFSHTKSSNTYHNLKQHPPMSNSSPKRQSVFTKGMKKLQKSKSLLN
FT                   FSSESINEPPPENFSLDPKSNINTIGLSLVGYGLSNDHLPPPKQHPISEPDSPSRTTSP
FT                   KLHVTTKFNTKQRVESFQTAANFKNQIPPDEIVDQLFEKLLSIRVFPNEALYSLKKQPV
FT                   ERKWELLLREHETNHHFDLKKLSKQAADKFLANRDKFQEHEFLMMSRGNTQEPKQKLKP
FT                   LRIVSGGQDEEEAYMSSPSDSSKTVTVTKLVHDDSNTSKLSIESGGSSGAPTETESLLG
FT                   LVNKKLKLRDGSPDWYVSRIMANKLSLRDCKKLERKLVENSLVKQTGVTWTQGFINAQG
FT                   ETALSVVLTKINKKSIKSNEEFDKEYLIVKCLKHINSEKETQPLKEKVYVVKALVFLLV
FT                   SPRLTTRILVTEVLVMLMLHRDKTLWKSALEGLSNLQDRNGDYVIFQPWLNAFEETIIK
FT                   YSWSQNKAGELSNLKNYATITLILINSMVDICTSLKRRISIRRDFGNARILNIFEKLAQ
FT                   IEDTRIDNEIEKYEMYAEEDYNAYIEGKNKRNSKQLPNIPKPTFKQLQVSDFIDIAEPV
FT                   VESTTPETSTPENLKETSFEELSLEDNFFASESDSFDEEKSFMTKLKEAEDIESDGAMK
FT                   SVLQRLMKLKRSERSTEDVHKMLVLVDSMLQHVTNESRVVGTDAHSVLNITIQKLMDRL
FT                   STEDMARRAVAESKKLSRQLELVMEEKQSLERELETNTVDTIRELKKENYYQTELIATQ
FT                   ERQLSKLQQEVEQLQQQNETAFHNPPIVEPAGQQDFGNGTIATLKDTSSSPSKRPPTPP
FT                   GLYTDKGQPNSIPAAPPIPDLVKGPPPPPSMDTASPAAPPPPPPPPPPPPPLPPFMGTP
FT                   SPDAPPPPPLPPFMGTPSPAAPPPPLPSFLDNSKPPAGPPLPPPMPGLLQPGKVKELGV
FT                   LFKEKHKPEPKHGITKTKADVVPSIRPKNKLKQMHWDKLENIEKTFWNNLEDSVLSNKL
FT                   IEHGVLGEVEQVFAAKTATIKKKNNAESQPQPTKKSFLSRDLSQQFGINLHMFANLSEE
FT                   KLVLKVLRCNSEILENTSVLEFFNNEALVELSDSLFRNLAPYSTDPRTRKKPMKNPDEL
FT                   ERADRIFLELCYNLRHYWRSRSRALLFSQTYKKDYVDLMKKLNIVDEANAALKKSESLQ
FT                   NVLGIIRTVGNFMNDDAKQALGFKLDTLQRLKFMKDDQNSMTFLHYIEKIVRHSFPEYG
FT                   SFVDDLNVLSTLHNISIEQLETDCEEMSRSVKNITDSLERGKLSNKKDLHPEDRILTTI
FT                   SSPMLNAKNKNAMLQSHLKRTTGELNSLMTFFGENPKDSTARNTFFYKFVTFISEYKKA
FT                   HVENIQREEEQRTYEIRKKILEDKIAKKEKSKEGSAEPEAVVDTAEESSAVIDSLLEKL
FT                   KSTTPVTTNRTKIRNRRSKALSFYSTSENPLLELDREFANTKYESVNNLKRRMTTRKGI
FT                   IDGDTSPKSEQFMSRAQAMLHQLRKEEE"
FT   CDS_pept        19927..22869
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25100"
FT                   /product="C-1-tetrahydrofolate synthase, cytoplasmic,
FT                   putative (EC 6.3.4.3)"
FT                   /product="C1-THF synthase, putative"
FT                   /product="methylenetetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase, putative
FT                   (EC 1.5.1.5)"
FT                   /product="methenyltetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase, putative
FT                   (EC 3.5.4.9)"
FT                   /product="formyltetrahydrofolate synthetase, putative (EC
FT                   6.3.4.3)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.3"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.9"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ADE3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKK3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAF6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P07245"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39551.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLRPAIRSIRNFHRTCVSLDAVVVSGTKLANSIRANVAEKVIN
FT                   YNKEHFGDNNKSFENFRFQPSLTILQVGSRPDSSAYVKSKLKAAASSNIKSKLIKLDET
FT                   ISQEDLVEVIDRLNKDPKVHGILVQLPLPKHIDESVITNAVVTDKDVDGFDHYNVGQLS
FT                   KRGGTPFFKPCTPNGIMELIKTTGVSLRGKTAVVIGRSDIVGTPVATMLRNEDCTVTVC
FT                   HRYTQNLPEIVRQADIVVAAVGIPEYVKADWIKEGAVVIDVGINYKDDPTAKRGRRLVG
FT                   DIDYEEVAKKASFITPVPGGVGPMTVAMLCSNVYDAALIHAKKAHEHGFKPLELNIKDP
FT                   VPSDIEISRTQKPKKITKVAQELGILDAELEPYGHYKAKVDPKSVIERLDEQAEGSAQD
FT                   KGNYVLVAGITPTPLGEGKSTTTMGLTQALGAHLGYNAIANVRQPSMGPTFGVKGGAAG
FT                   GGYAQVIPMDEFNMHLTGDIHAISAAQNLLCAAVDTRMFHESTSKTTTGFFKRLVPVKK
FT                   GKRSFTPSMLKRLEKLGIDKTNPDDLTAEEIEKFAKLNIDPDSITIKRVVDCNDRFVRE
FT                   ITIGEGKNEASKYPPRKTGMDITVASELMAILALSNSLKDLRQRVGKLVVGTQRDTGVA
FT                   ITAEDIGCAGAITALLKDAIKPNLMQSLEGTPVFVHAGPFANISIGASSVIADKLALKL
FT                   TSPSNPINNGDTGFVVTEAGFDFTMGGERFFNIKCRASGLKPDAVVLVATSRALKLHGG
FT                   ATDVKPGQPLPAEYITENLEYLEKGCANLAKQISNIKQYNVPVVVAINQFETDTDAEIK
FT                   LIQSLALKAGADFAVPSNHWAKGGAGAVDLASAVVDAVKLAPLEQQKYLYDVNDTVEEK
FT                   LLAITTKMYGASGIELSPLAKKQIETYTKQGYDKLPICIAKTQYSLSHDPSLKGVPTGF
FT                   TVPIREVRCSAGAGYLYALAAEIMTIPGLPTHAGFMNVEVNDKGEIEGLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22876..23562)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25110"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="homology to bacterial nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar
FT                   epimerases but no Pfam domains for epimerase"
FT                   /note="Pfam domains for tetrahydrofolate
FT                   dehydrogenase/cyclohydrolase, catalytic domain,
FT                   tetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase/cyclohydrolase,
FT                   NAD(P)-binding domain and formate--tetrahydrofolate ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKK4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAF8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q04304"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39552.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKNIIVFGSHGKIGQQFVRLLADKTSVFKGTAVVRNNEQAKTI
FT                   KSITSNSPNVSLLNFTLDNANVGEIASAIKGHDAVVFTVGSAGKNLLQVDLDAAVKTFE
FT                   ASVEAQVKRFIIISAIHADNREFFSNLSLRNYYIAKHYADRVLVNEFGGELDYTILKPT
FT                   ELTDEAATGKIRIIKGTDEDIGTITRADVAKVIYEIVNDQDTFGKSYNIANGDLDITDK
FT                   RIYKIV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23694..25961)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25120"
FT                   /product="enhancer of polycomb-like protein 1, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae EPL1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKK5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAG1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P43572"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39553.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAAPAPAKNQGKAKQHVTGARFRQRKISVKQPLTIYKQRDLPTL
FT                   DSNELEPSQVHHLNSNASSTQQPRDIHAVETGVDKNEEEEVHLQQVINAAQKALLGSQK
FT                   EEKTSDMYIPTPDASRIWPEAHKYYKDQKFKQPETYIKFSATVEDTVGVQYNMDEIDEK
FT                   FYRETLCKYYPKKKNKSEENNRKCTELEFETICDKLEKTIEARQPFLSMDPTNILSYEE
FT                   LSSYIVDQFKSAVKTSNPYIVTNGGNLEYISTTALKERLSKEIKYEPFVTIFDKNQVST
FT                   TAVRPIPKLFELFGRPIYDHWKERKIERKGKTIQPTLKFEDPNSNEKENDNDPYICFRR
FT                   REFRQARKTRRADTIGAERIRSMQKSLHRARDLIMSVSEREILKLENFQSEHELFKVRC
FT                   NTKACKRELNIKGDDYLFFPHKKKKVVRTSEDEEREKKKREKKKQDHELAVKQQQTLQQ
FT                   QATPQQPPHPPQKQDGTSTGQPYVKLPPAKVPDMDLVTVSLVLKEKNETIKRAVLEKLR
FT                   KRKEHDKGFINLTDDPYQPFFDISTNRAEELSHIPYSSIAATHYHQFNTSNYLNDQLKK
FT                   LFEEKKPLPGVKTFLGSNGELVPSKAFPHLSSLLEEKYKSTSGYIERLLHSVETQDFSS
FT                   YTNGFKDVEPKEANDPGMAFPQRIRRRVGRAGRVFLDHQHQHQHPQSNSLLESPNSDRV
FT                   GTIPDIYCKEDAIKRLQSKWKFDTEYKTTDPFSLDPSKLNGISPSTQSIRFGSMLLNRT
FT                   RK"
FT   CDS_pept        26920..29043
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25130"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKK6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAG4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6BNX1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39554.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPSVPSVTPFLNSVCPGYTGLDDNVHYPLEDMPNECREHIWPTA
FT                   TTNATIKLDYTYLNVARPALNKSESTTYVSLPLHITNMFDNLVSKSEKASEGYMHIGAN
FT                   VNALTHDPFKVINLNPGCITRILDWDRSNNPFADNKTLTFNKLANNFNKLFVKNDLFDD
FT                   LATNRDVKILNSKPITTAKLLVSSHVNILNVFALNEKSEFMNTTKNEGTSPPDDKYIEE
FT                   PVLRLEFKDSVITALSTFVLNEDPLVVLGFHSGVLMILKINQLKYQLFDALKVHKVLEV
FT                   DAVTCIEAIRHPNYDYLVVAGYSNGEVVILNPYGVKQSYSKSVVDKDVSTTFFKKFDLS
FT                   PLGKVDNSFVLGHFKVSHKPITSLTSTLPINKPLQPSEAQPLIVAIAADDGYVRFVDFV
FT                   FTYNRNYGEKRQVITTDIISNYFNTSITDIEFSPDFKFFSVVGKGDLIEVFKMSYYNVN
FT                   GLLHKSSGRRSRSGTVNSAHSGSETRLKEPKEMYPPIIKDIQIAGRFKGHTNIVKSTKF
FT                   VKDDFSTSVYKLVSCGYDGKLIVWEFDYKALPKIKKSHSKPSPTSPRESRSKTSHERKQ
FT                   ILLSPSPLARRKHTRNRSIEENHTTSMNMLLQDTNTPKPPLSSDQIEVVATLYKSLYEI
FT                   RLKRHYKKKSTNQIIICPIENDKLVPSIEVPLLIIDLSKLVKDGKIDSFYLDRSTLWCF
FT                   AKSGDLFRYTIST"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29040..30569)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="MKC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25140"
FT                   /product="mitogen-activated protein kinase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKK7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P43068"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q00772"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39555.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQQDVPIYYGRSVNKVYNQEFIIDRRFKIVKELGHGAYGIVCSA
FT                   KYDDGSNDDADSNNGNTSSSTDGSFVAIKKITNIFSKNILCKRALRELKLLQFFRGHKN
FT                   ITCLYDLDIIPNPMTGEFNEIYLYEELMECDMHQIIRSGQPLTDSHYQSFIYQVLCGLK
FT                   YIHSADVLHRDLKPGNLLVNADCELKICDFGLARGFSENPDENAGFMTEYVATRWYRAP
FT                   EIMLSFTNYTKAIDIWSVGCILAELLGGKPLFRGKDYVDQLNQILMILGTPPESTLQRI
FT                   GSHRAQNYVRSLPIMRKVSYKQLFPDANPLALDLLEKMLTLDPHERISVEDALSHKYLE
FT                   VWHDPRDEPECQVKFDFKSFETVDGLDEMRSLIIDEVKNFREFVRKPIEEQQQIQLQLQ
FT                   IQKREKQRQEEEERAQQQQEQQRQFQIQESMDISQTPYNNLETNMGTPQVEDDYPKPQE
FT                   LNEFTFSNLESSNTTNSMNLFQDMTQPPGEEYIKLEEELGFGLDGAMFNNY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31426..32598)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25150"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKK8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4W8Z3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAG7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39556.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKQEDFAVEQFMDKFETEIEWNMAETCTASLSFNELFQLIPDKS
FT                   VSEPLQQKLFDTKLTYGHIKGSPELKQAVAQLYNDEGGSITTSDIVITNGAIGANFLTL
FT                   YALVDHGDKVVVVNPTYQQLASVARVFSGAPENIISWNLNFEDNYLPNLDELQNLVDVH
FT                   EPKLLIINNPNNPTGAVWGHLIMDKIVKICSTKGIYILCDEVYRPLYHSTDDKPKSIVN
FT                   YNYEKTVSTSSTSKAFSLAGLRLGWVVTKDQDVIQKLYSKRDYNTISVSTIDDMLATVA
FT                   LTNYKHILARSYNICETNLKILEAYIESTPLLSWVKPKGGSTCFVKVNIDNIDTMEMCV
FT                   ELVEKYKILVVPGEVFDNRKGYLRIGFGNSTQDIKQGLIRLSEYFKSKGY"
FT   CDS_pept        35270..37357
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25160"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKK9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAG8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39557.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSNKEKIEDLASLFLPDLLHPSTVNSSPSTSTSPRATKSDDYDM
FT                   GSIFLKDSKLNNPNTGLPSSFQEFLSNNNFINRSNDIEEERPQQQQQQQPQQYSHHYSG
FT                   YMPFEMNPSASQHVLNYNPGMQQMFQQPNIASQQNFLSSSIPGQQQQQSQMTSNFPRTN
FT                   SYYGKYPGDYDEWFASTNSSITNLNGLYQQQLLQSQMLQQPQPMPQPQRGEIKDTQIDS
FT                   KSGSSTPKRKKTKSRKRDIKNLEVQIDYKPSKLKRLLDLKQSGATSSNDYKIIDKNNNE
FT                   VTIDLNGFLNGRFLTNDIDNNNYIFMQNELQRGEDGFAKAAVNKKENPKVVSCYRRNYI
FT                   QISVNMNIRGFKDDSKLLKLQTSEYGYTTTRVIKYFKIEVSAAADILNSKGVPIIIKNE
FT                   NKDIEREKEKEARRISLQSNYEYKADTVSPTYINTSEHVIILNDEPISNGCIDKYFVVK
FT                   KLQFKNATPNNGNLNFQNYYHLKAKLSCIVADIYYDDYDIDMANDGGGGSNNNEILLAE
FT                   LVSEPIIVRGRNPSFYAERNDILIKGRSASSKSSFKIAAQSSELKLTASVEADEDEDEE
FT                   FIVEHEDEQEEEDDHHNHSGGDQEDQIQANNHNGTGESPISSGDDDNTQMAPLSYSTNQ
FT                   SALDVKSVDKYKYYPINSVYYLPPINVVYFPHRAHQSQKDDQEQTSIVQENRKSSNVYF
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37579..38805)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25170"
FT                   /product="3-ketoacyl-CoA thiolase A, peroxisomal precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="beta ketothiolase, putative"
FT                   /product="acetyl-coA acyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /product="peroxisomal 3-oxoacyl CoA thiolase, putative"
FT                   /product="thiolase IA, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.16"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae POT1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKL0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P33290"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P27796"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39558.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRLNQLSGQLKPTSKQSLTQKNPDDVVIVAAYRTAIGKGFKGSF
FT                   KSVQSEFILTEFLKEFIKKTGVDASLIEDVAIGNVLNQAAGATEHRGASLAAGIPYTAA
FT                   FLAINRLCSSGLMAISDIANKIKTGEIECGLAGGIESMSKNYGSPKVVPKIDPHLADDE
FT                   QMGKCLIPMGITNENVANEFNIPREKQDAFAAKSYSKAEKAVSSGAFKDEILPIRSIIR
FT                   SPDGSEKEIIVDTDEGPRKGVDAASLSKLKPAFGGTTTAGNASQISDGAAGVLLMKRSL
FT                   AEAKGYPIVAKYIACSTVGVPPEIMGVGPAYAIPEMLKRTGLTVDDVDVFEINEAFAAQ
FT                   CLYSAEQCNVPEEKLNINGGAIALGHPLGCTGARQYATILRLLKPGEIGLTSMCIGSGM
FT                   GAASILIKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39429..39869)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25180"
FT                   /product="3-ketoacyl-coa thiolase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKL1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q9Y735"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39559.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVATSHPRTKVQTIAKQVTFQFANECDLEIHCSPFGLSGLYIKI
FT                   NGTDIMGIGSTMGLITGSTRGLIHYNDSNDLVDQKYKLYVVIDDDDMLRIDFTKIYTDA
FT                   SNENNEKQVQEVPTLIFRGKCPEGRPDNIEPFIGIFSFERET"
FT   CDS_pept        40229..41971
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25190"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator of nitrate
FT                   assimilation, putative"
FT                   /product="transcription factor with zinc cluster
FT                   DNA-binding motif, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to C. albicans ZCF38"
FT                   /note="see SGD entry for orf19.7518 for info on gene and
FT                   product names"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKL2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAH1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39560.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTTPRASVACNLCRSSKIKCINNSDSTRCHRCASLDLECTYTL
FT                   KTSQLKKRKLTKEFASKTSPKSTVFLPDKKLIIETAEIFFENQYKGIFPLFHKPSFFQF
FT                   LRSKEFDPSTYIQDYRPRKNIPDPVVLLAILALCARLHPEMPKIFGEFDESEAESFFPS
FT                   FNSVAAPGFASNASKYFGWHARKLLRFDEPSIERVQALCILSSHEWGEGNASRSYMYVG
FT                   IAARMALILGLDDEPKPETGLSETENFIRMEMKRRAMWSVYMMDRCNSSGRSSHTCISL
FT                   DEIKVRLPCNEKEFIFGVGKQQPFRNGELVGLSLCGYQIVLFETWREISRWVGVTGAKL
FT                   EKIPPWESTSPYYLLSKKLDEFEEKLPAELKFNEFNLQAHIAGGSASDFAYFSGLLLLC
FT                   RVFLNREYFYASPEASPPGWWKQQATVLFDALDKLDQIPKLLKPLNLMVIAPFTGFHVF
FT                   STASTCLYIAAYPKKVMKTHFNGDVIKKYQRMAQDNLETLFSWSDSWGLGKSWINTLKE
FT                   MKEVFARSTDYDQLRFKMRDYGNIEKKPDISNLLVLDEAPILDFMNNLDLPNIFPDWND
FT                   AMNI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41958..43319)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="CHT1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25200"
FT                   /product="chitinase precursor, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKL3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P46876"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40953"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P29029"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39561.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPNIIILLAISIVASASNIAAYWGQNAGGNQQSLGDYCSSSPAS
FT                   IIILSFLDGFPNLSLNFANQCSETFSSGLAHCSQIGSDIKSCQQQGKTVLLSLGGATGN
FT                   YGFSSDSEAVQFAGTLWNKFGGGKDSERPFDDAIVDGFDFDIENKDQTGYAALATQLRK
FT                   YFGTGSKSYYLSAAPQCPYPDESVGDLMSQVDLDFAFIQFYNNYCSLNKQFNWNSWSNY
FT                   ARGKNIKLYLGLPGSSSSAGSGFVGLSTVQNAVASIKGDVNFGGISVWDISSAENSGYL
FT                   NQLHQALSGSGSSVAPSNSYNPYQSYNPNTQLTTTYGGSTATASAYVSVGFTAGATHRS
FT                   TTTNGLFAWIDSLFGSSPTSQSSVVQQAAATATPKPTASAFDWFGWFDGTTTSTTLQTV
FT                   YSTVPADQTVYMTLTTTVGSQSLFNKRDVVAEAKSTNLQICWLLFIPLIALICS"
FT   CDS_pept        44208..47090
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25210"
FT                   /product="beta-n-acetylglucosaminidase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKL4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4WCK9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAH4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39562.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFYAGQLLCGGFQGTTVTPQAYHLIVEHHVSAMILSRKNAINV
FT                   EQMSKLIKDLQYIAMTEGRYTYPIMFAIDEEGGMMNSLFDPDFLTQYPGAMALAATGDP
FT                   QLVYEISRAIATEIKKIGFSIILGPVLDVVTKLSHQLVGVRSFGTTIEDVVKYGRMCAR
FT                   GLQDGGLFTVGKHFPGIGNAAVDSLLELPMMGDSLEQLKHFNVVPFGELINEGLLDGIS
FT                   AAGCGVPNISPDETHACLSPIVINQLLRQELRFDGFVISECLEMEALYHSVGLGQGVIL
FT                   AINAGCDLVMVCHDMALQNEATDSIKKAVVNGNLDEETLIKSLKRIKKLQTRLPSWAQI
FT                   FPEGEVSAKLPPTLFKNEYPVLWEQHQQLSSLAYRKSITLIRDFDGTLPIAKHLSARGG
FT                   NQVDSILLLTPLLNPIYPCKKTDTTERLFTGEEVFQKFGDFLSNHPINKTKSYNVLHTT
FT                   YTANGLTPLHESLIERSKIVIFLTSEAGRNMYQIGIVKYVSILCGVNPQTLTKGLGPVQ
FT                   PRKPLIIVATSSPYDFFYNKSIGSAYLCCYDYTDNALENLASVLMGDFEAEGCVPGEKK
FT                   FLTKHKKSVAEGRTKNIHSSAHQPKRRWLVDEFSMERDWQGLVKLLRTNNDQLTNDGFY
FT                   KRLDGLLSSTSKHQKHFVVRNSSLNILYGIVLTWVDESKCGHLAYILVEKSKRLQSIGK
FT                   NLHVRAVRYLIKERKCNEIVLGSSFPLISLGGNISKPFFEGVGWNIQASADKNVMVLPN
FT                   VDSWSVPKNILQEIMIVGVRFDICSDTSKLRKMMERCCQSESYDAREYKNIKSLYNEAE
FT                   KYLKINSPYEVKIILALEPTSQSVIGSIVIFTSNSQLSKFYPFIDEFAEKNDPSENRSV
FT                   VGGIAGPIIDPSYSNLTEIFKYGLICSAITFLKTSLSEEPMQCCIMTDVSTEDKAMRGV
FT                   KEIGFEVWKSYHDDYGYNDVSSNVENKFGM"
FT   CDS_pept        48333..49994
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="PCK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25230"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.49"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKL5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O13434"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P10963"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39563.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPPTAVESSINFEGHPTIKSTQDPLVQKLSLNTDTVIRHNAPPP
FT                   TLYEDGLLEKGTTISSTGALMAYSGNKTGRSPKDKRIVDESTSSHNIWWGPVNKQVDEL
FT                   TWKISRSRALDYLRTREKLFVVDAYAGWDPRYRIKVRIICARAYHALFMTNMLIRPTEE
FT                   ELKNFGEPDFTIYNAGQFPANIHTKGMTSATSVEINFKDMEMVILGTEYAGEMKKGIFT
FT                   VMFYLMPIKHKVLTLHSSCNQGVEKGDITLFFGLSGTGKTTLSADPHRKLIGDDEHCWS
FT                   DNGVFNIEGGCYAKCLDLSAEKEPEIFNSIKFGAILENVVYDPITKVVDYEDSSITENT
FT                   RCAYPIDFIPSAKIPCLADTHPTNIILLTCDASGVLPPVSKLTNAQVMYHFISGYTSKM
FT                   AGTEEGVTEPQATFSACFGQPFLVLHPMKYAQQLSDKISEHNANAWLLNTGWVGSSVAR
FT                   GGKRCPLKYTRAILDAIHSGELSKVEYEKVPVFNFNVPKSCPGVPSDILNPTKAWTQGA
FT                   DSFDKEIKSLASKFAENFKTYADQATEEVKAAGPEA"
FT   CDS_pept        51063..52646
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="CYP52A14"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25250"
FT                   /product="cyp52a14 (cytochrome p450), putative"
FT                   /note="multi-gene family in Candida sp."
FT                   /note="possibly fungus-conserved"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002402"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKL6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q874J3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAH6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39564.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSTLEIQDIIQQYITKWYVIIPTLFVVYQVVDFLYVRSLRSRF
FT                   GAKAPTNNESDGYWGFHLPFLLVSKKAEGTIIDFAGERFKNITHPEVPTFQFPIFTVKV
FT                   ISTVDPENIKAVLATQFNDFSLGTRHNQFAPLLGDGIFTLDGAGWKHSRSMLRPQFARE
FT                   QVAHVKALEPHMQVFFKHVRKSGGRTFDIQELFFRLTVDSATEFLFGESVESLRDESIG
FT                   MALEAVDFDGKKEFAQAFNFSQNYLASRAVMQQMYWLLNSSEFQSCNTKVHKFAEYYVN
FT                   KALELSPESLEKQQGYVFLYELVKQTRDTKVLRDQLLNILVAGRDTTAGLLSFVFFELA
FT                   RNPRVFAKLREEIEQKFGVGEDSRVEEISFESLKSCEYLKAVLNECLRLYPSVPQNFRV
FT                   ATKNTTLPRGGGPDGLSPILVRQGQTVMYSVYVTHRDTKVYGKDANEFRPERWFEPETR
FT                   KLGWSFVPFNGGPRICLGQQFALTEASYVTVRLLQEFGHLTMDPNTQYPPKKMSHLTMS
FT                   LFDGTNVEMY"
FT   CDS_pept        53587..55203
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="ALK3-A"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25260"
FT                   /product="N-alkane inducible cytochrome P-450, putative"
FT                   /note="multi-gene family in Candida sp."
FT                   /note="possibly fungus-conserved"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002402"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKL7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12582"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAH7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39565.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSLVHQILAIAHPYVEYLQANFTKWYILVPGILIALNVLTFLY
FT                   TKYLEYKFNAKPVTNFIQDYTFGVLTPLILIYYKSQGTVMEFANNLWGNRFFIKNADVG
FT                   TGELRIFGMHLIETKDPENIKAILATQFNDFSLGTRHGFLYSLLGDGIFTLDGAGWKHS
FT                   RSMLRPQFAREQVSHVKILEPHMQVFFKHVRKNKGKAFDIQELFFRLTVDSSTEFLFGS
FT                   SVESLRDETIGMSPSVKNLAGRDEFAEAFNYSQTINAYRFLLQQFYWLCNGSKFRKSIA
FT                   TVHKFSDFYVQRALSLSKAELDDQKGYVFLYELAKQTRDPKVLRDQLLNILVAGRDTTA
FT                   GLLSFVFFELARNPTVYAKLKEEIYNKFGSGEDARIDEITFESLKQCEYLKAVINESLR
FT                   LYPSVPHNFRTATRNTTLPRGGGPDGMSPIVVKKGQSVMYTVLATHRDTKTYGADANDF
FT                   RPERWFEPETRKLGWAYVPFNGGPRICLGQQFALTEASYVTVRLLQEFGHLTMDPETCY
FT                   PPKLMNSLTLSLLEGANVEMY"
FT   CDS_pept        55389..60938
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25270"
FT                   /product="nucleoporin, putative"
FT                   /product="nuclear pore protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae NUP192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021827"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKL8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P47054"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39566.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKFNWSSDVFADIYNTLKFETNIDLDTIDFTNIKNDLANVLIT
FT                   PLPSDQSRSKLGDASKPVALPCGDEVKLNQASIEITGVLSNELDLDELNTAELLYNASD
FT                   LSYKKGTSIGDSARLAYYLRAHYILNIVGFLVSQKRLDIITNDHQVLFDNVLKSFSRIY
FT                   TLSGKLNDMIDKQKVTGDINSLAFINCINYSRSQLFNAHELLGQVVFGLVDNYYESFGT
FT                   LSNYKSLVEFISKNISDEDIFVIHFLPLTLQLFKKLLQLGDETSVDQFYKTITSSISKD
FT                   YETNNFSKSEDIDLSKSKLSGFEIVTSFIFLTEFIPWCKQSSSRTAKYDFKDDILKYME
FT                   LLISYGVMERLLSYCSETSNVKTQQAYDWSNMYDFRALLQKNFPRLTPAKFHYPGSQEL
FT                   SSVVRPGYENVSKLVDISFLTLDPSLNETLVSPFFQSFFSVFISNAAVVMTSLRDSEED
FT                   FVLSALNASDEEEEEEKEESDNEEDSTTPRDKEKLSGLDLDKIAQRAELERFYLAFAYT
FT                   YNNRSELCALFWGDERVTNDIIGFISWGLANNTSPLITATFCMLLGTLASAGGDASSRI
FT                   WEILVHNNNNTGMKKNDFSKISVDSLYDSLKYYIDSLNESFEQDLNDQLMLSQKKQDFL
FT                   FSATTSKQDLDDSGENRIVIELAEDSLVFISGFIQLLSAIVKNLNTKNERSKEIKSVIY
FT                   ARFSPIIKGFLKFDNLINGSRFLQVDANIQSSNNPKFIDLPNVYVSDDSRIILTNLILT
FT                   FLGDFVDNDSDPYIRYEIWRLVDRWMYQGLYSLAEDKKDDAFRHIKRKYISKKNVPVNQ
FT                   AFTTNLTHLSQIGNFAVLVKKLLTPFEDSNEAFTKYSLLYPCDLGLGYRFNNQLGIWPY
FT                   IEFLMQNVFANSSTIASKRDRFNLQVNLLELFSNALDEIDWKFLIDVAPKIIRDLKNFN
FT                   GVFDSLIPGVQLDFEVFVKLHHSVAVMNYLFESKTFTALFGLVNIGVDSINESSESAEL
FT                   VSRSLCVINSLLKVQNSFINKLLPILRNKDTQQQLHRGTTIGIGTSMSLALATPRTIFD
FT                   CIYYPKNLGTHGVADFYEVILFHLPAVVQFALYVSCENPISTKALSILKGVSQSKFFVT
FT                   TVSSSADPLLNNDRLITTFENIDESIKIKFAFIDKFEELEDSLNMKYEILDFILGNLDQ
FT                   FDGKAATIAHFLLGYKVKGDTLELVQSNDQITLLKSFLNTLSISLDLISEIDYNNGNNH
FT                   IIDVGPAKLSSMILQILIKLCQDPISSSITLNQLREYEQLFEKLVNCQPKLDLNTVWCG
FT                   NQFNGDLQIDASNVFVDNQPSTQAFFSFISQRNLILQYLSLEFHSVKSRTKREYYSKVL
FT                   TNDKEFVNRTPKVLTFLNILNYSFKNFEVQKYEWLDRKFNMSLILEEVNAQKNGTLDFS
FT                   VLTKAFRLLCQTSNLITPESKQLFAEEIMVEGSKISDFVTKYSVSTDLKDVQLKCLHSW
FT                   CQLIEILVTDSGINSSNFILEVLQVIIPKINDYFDVDISFSEEMVSLCVLLFDLYDQST
FT                   LTNRKGEEFALGIERLIPLFQTCIAGILNSNSTPGLRSDLYVVGNKFLLKCFERESFLK
FT                   QMMLIIKSVDKKFFQVICNDAIYSEGPSRITSTLFLESLVHLGTLVKVDFILNAVIKNN
FT                   ALSLLVRSVKRTDAMIKLCQEKNSGVTLEHFVFDLMAFKATLYFFARVAKSKNGALQLI
FT                   QNELFSILNSSKFLQIDPDIGLSLQIEEVQDHKTVNVNVLLDTPLSITDLVDPYKLRNE
FT                   NNISYFEFLVPIFQLLTTVLLSMGPNYQPAIIQTKELMKSVNRLVVGVMKRDFLVETKQ
FT                   IGKGLYKEESHELASLKELVKLFILIDSLANYSV"
FT   CDS_pept        join(61036..61255,61315..61337)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25280"
FT                   /product="U6 snRNA-associated Sm-like protein Lsm6,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae LSM6"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016487"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKL9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q06406"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6BR90"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P62312"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39567.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTIEFEKTDPSKFLSGIIGSSVSVKLHNGVEYKGNLQTIDGFM
FT                   NVVLDEGIETVNGKVTKEYGDVFIRGNNVLYISEA"
FT   CDS_pept        join(61552..61614,61672..61917)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25290"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase f chain, mitochondrial precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ATP17"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKM0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q06405"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6BR89"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39568.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVIRRQLSTLIPPKIASAKNLGSNPNAKRMAEVVKFYNKLPQG
FT                   PAPAAKKSNNPFARYRAAYFDGDNASGKPLVHLAIAIVIFGYSLEYQHLKHAQHEGH"
FT   CDS_pept        62490..66122
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25300"
FT                   /product="protein kinase Kin1 homologue, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae KIN1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKM1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAI1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P13185"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P13186"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39569.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHQDPDLQYHNKKAYPPNLSSIAPPPQQPLSGRPATPRMLRSIS
FT                   GTLKSRTELSNSDRSQELNNETKSSNSPHYVVDTHNRQPEPESLRPNIQAPTAVHGSQQ
FT                   KGSLLPPPSIPNPANMKPAPTPTGVDQPPAKQKPVPAPKHPQPPPQQQPQQQQQQQFHR
FT                   KSIGDWNFVKTIGAGSMGKVKLAQHNATHEICAVKIIPRAAKLYQRAHANDPPPQTTQE
FT                   AAQRHKEFEKEVARDRRTIREGALGRLLYHPFICRLYEMVPMTNHYYMLFEYIEGGQML
FT                   DYIVAHGSLKERHARKFARGIASALDYCHRNNVVHRDLKIENIMINEKGDIKIIDFGLS
FT                   NLYAPKNLLKTYCGSLYFAAPELLSAKPYIGPEVDVWSFGVVLYVLVCGKVPFDDQSVS
FT                   VLHEKIKKGNVEYPAFLSRECVSLLARMLVVDPTKRASLYEVCSHPWMNKGYDYKVNNY
FT                   LPKREPLRLPLDPEIIKTIANFELGTAQGVADELTSILTSVEYQMSCENWYKITESGRE
FT                   YASSQNAQILPDPTGGFHPLVSIYYLVDEMRKRKKAKEEALKAQRRAQVPTIAVPTPKQ
FT                   QQQQQQQQPPPDTSQPLPERKPAPHEEITNSAVATQAQANTNAPKIVETFSETPQRTLD
FT                   PSKQSVDEKPSAPAPSIAVPEQAHTSSVPSSFVKTQTSIDEDQLSIPEQQSPRTSTPQT
FT                   LDPAKAVGGSSGSAISAPNAGTGAGFNSLLRRLSSKKYKGASSPKRSTSPSPNVESLSP
FT                   QPTKTDPMVRRGVSMKVTAKEKQTNTRPTKSELIKKKPQHGRSSSTSNKMQGFIPVEYL
FT                   PPLPTIDTNTNTIVSESAKQENLAVPSSSRNMHPTARAKSVGGGHMRKDSYGRAPHGSQ
FT                   NPLPPLPISMATQNSQEVVGKDTNEGFFDDVELDDVGYQQVPQLTESEIIEQYNLSKPN
FT                   SMPSIEHCKTLFLKGFFSVQTTSAKPLPVIRYNIINVLSKLGVRFQEVKGGFVCMHTPS
FT                   VQPNHGNELDEENKLYGDAFKSKSSDSFEAVEAEGSKTPSRQPSFQMSSHAPTTPSGPK
FT                   SHRSSNSIGSISGNVPRRKFSIGNAFNTYRKKNGSQVMMPPNTPATAKVIHGLYDDDGK
FT                   ERNGDEDDDVGDDEYGYDDSADSLNGYGGGSDMLISSRIEQRAKHQRTVSSSSQKASKS
FT                   PLKFEIHIVKVPLVGLYGVQFKKIMGNTWNYKTLASQILNEMNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66145..66477)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25310"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKM2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAI2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39570.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNSAPPPYYMVSFTSKLNLDVVNDEYAQMADLMVSLAKQQPGFL
FT                   GLESTRDPASKIGITISYWKDKTSILQWKQQHDHQLAQELGKSKFYDYFTVRVALVERD
FT                   YRFENV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66544..67782)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25320"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKM3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAI3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39571.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSRSHSSTPVPIDDNHPIHSLTIGNHDQITLLSKQTPIFLLNQQ
FT                   EENGFQTPELVALRNSTQYVYVINWLYNYRGYLKLQSEFFDVDLFELELLGFFNAFDLS
FT                   SLFINRLKLALTTTVQNSKLVELEDFEFVFRSHFGNDTPLGGQIDNEQDLPKFDLLNIT
FT                   DKFEILYILINYISKYSKFRDWLEKQGLTIRIDPLFTRPSAHESIEYFSLFDDNRLYKR
FT                   TITYYPLTIPKKRKLSPESPQDFFEAKVFDIKDVKFELVYKNIYEFNEYLGKIKKSSAH
FT                   KLLYSKLAGKSSTIIDSIFDNEVKKRKYLTNKRKEIQMVNLLAVRKRSSRLEAKERQRQ
FT                   EELERQREQESKYAAERRFERRMKLRNTENIDTGRLSRDQRMQLRQLHYESTPETESNQ
FT                   TPETEQPEVIVLD"
FT   CDS_pept        70726..71700
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25330"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKM4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAI5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39572.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNNLTSGIAATSFKHNHHQQHQHQHQHQHQHQHQHPTSPPPAIS
FT                   ITTNSPRIPTHSPISPPSANNTHNNNSSAGSSGGFPFSSTVISPRNSITSFSNPTKQLR
FT                   ANSNDNGNVNGRRVSNSNYSITSTPTSSNNRYSFSEYSNEQIIDLMEREQDAIVLKLMK
FT                   EIEFLKQENKMLRSTPTPGGNSATSNTCSPSNSISSPSTPPIRRSSSLSSRRSSITANN
FT                   INSTTFGAGINESSRTGNCGGSTTAMSAPIFNYPFRDCTSTINSGGNFDEIRKKQKSEM
FT                   TSSIYIARKPSINGRYEEIIDENRNLKRQLKKLQGELELLKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        72070..73230
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25340"
FT                   /product="chitin deacetylase 2 precursor, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.41"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae CDA2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKM5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q06703"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAI6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39573.1"
FT                   /translation="MISWLGFYIMILIPSIINGSDLSLRLQSKFMPTSFSPRNIFDTHN
FT                   NPTINTINNNKEDQSGSGGGSGGRGGGLPPSPMQFPPKLPFPKWLSDFTGLHEWPDLDP
FT                   PYIPLDFIDFNKIVNIPIHKQGQCHDTNIKTKTNTNNNNNNNQSPLSILRTPKACSFDC
FT                   FNCVEIDDVYTCPKLSQTFDDGPSMATLKLLQSFNQTGLKTTLFTLGVNIVRFPEIYQQ
FT                   CHLLGHIMGSHTWSHKFLPSLTNQEIISQIEWSIWAMNATSNHLPKWFRPPYGGIDNRI
FT                   RSILRQFGMQAVLWDFDTFDWKMLGGDSSGGTTSSNNNRRKEEDVFSEVEKFKLMKNNK
FT                   GLILHHDAIQKTVDVGIMIHEKLLNHDQLTVPLCVGGIDYIKTFPK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74965..75741)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25350"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKM6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAI7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39574.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDAVEKVKQAVKPQQHFKSITIEHVYHYSFIEYITQYLLSIQIV
FT                   NSIYKSFILPLIDVVNVNIFSVSPIFDVLSFIDQLINSGLVTFDKYFLEIPIQTLNSFG
FT                   KTYVTPIENKLINLNNKYLNTAIEVKTRSEGEFYKVVETIQEVLINLKNFTFNKSIEIQ
FT                   QDLVATYNKELQSTDPKGNLIGKNLQASYNTASKTINKLNDDYLTPLKNQTQDYVDQFA
FT                   SQTKQRADEFINDAKQKVSPKLNELKESAPIVSASA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82112..83497)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25370"
FT                   /product="nucleosome assembly protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae NAP1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKM7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25293"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAI8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39575.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQPINTKKKNGDISKAPTPQNTPASVTNSYMRSKPPTVSTIQE
FT                   SNNEDGTGTGTGVGVGAVTGGIANNPVLLSMIQGKLGDLVGKQSGYIDNLSKPVKNRVY
FT                   GLKSLQLNQMKLEAQFQKELLELEKKFFAKYQPLYVKRKQIINGELEPTVEEIEEGQQL
FT                   EEEEKGIDKEEGEGEGEEEEEEDQGGDDDDDDEKGIPGFWLTALENLSTVSETITDRDS
FT                   EVLANLIDIRMEYLSTPGFQLIFEFKSNEFFENQILTKTYHYQAELGYSGDFVYDHADG
FT                   CEIRWKSKENNVTITIERRKQRNKTTKQTRTIEKLTPTESFFNFFDPPKPPKIKSEGDD
FT                   DDDNNNEDGLQDKQRENNGDDEGDEGDEEEDEELEARLELDYQLGEEIKDRLIPRAIDW
FT                   FTGDAVDFDYQDFEGEGDEDEFSDEDGEGDSDDDDDDDDEDDDDNDAATGNQKQPPPEC
FT                   KQQ"
FT   mobile_element  83766..88860
FT                   /mobile_element_type="LINE:RB, Zorro3"
FT                   /note="5' truncated near start of ORF1 and with segment of
FT                   ORF2 inverted (formerly LINE RC)"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83885..84328)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25380"
FT                   /product="polyprotein of l1-like non-ltr retrotransposon
FT                   zorro 3, putative"
FT                   /note="transposable element"
FT                   /note="Similar to C. albicans POL92 polyprotein of L1-like
FT                   non-LTR retrotransposon Zorro 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39576"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKM8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39576.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSEIHFCQLCNTGTDSVVYYIFECGETKELWSKHFNSQRTPQF
FT                   IIGNQHLNKKELIALNEYINEVVQKVKRRRKFTNLESWGEARCGRRNKYTCLAITTRQL
FT                   DFIRKLPIQCLQASSTLNIIHGGGVFKRTLHYEFFSFPLKKWP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88022..88420)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25390"
FT                   /product="non-ltr retrotransposon zorro 3 orf1-related
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /note="transposable element"
FT                   /note="possibly should be merged with adjacent ORF
FT                   Cd36_25400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKM9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KP9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39577.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVTSLLISSQDKFRKEESFQKQTDSNNRLIFEKCTTRVLSNCRY
FT                   CEYCRSMNHTKYNCQLIKPCANCGVKGHKTTSCKKKLRRCQRQFYKDQEANSISQFYHL
FT                   RWLKEIQMNYFKEEVVRNQTKRRFFFFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88553..88792)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25400"
FT                   /product="non-ltr retrotransposon zorro 3 orf1-related
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /note="transposable element"
FT                   /note="possibly should be merged with adjacent ORF
FT                   Cd36_25390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKN0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KP9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39578.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTDASDYYTEEEQEEGKTPKGPYSEFSKCNKFTYFTPETSTTKV
FT                   AENNYIQESLPEDNTSKTYASVAASYKTNLPYFS"
FT   mobile_element  88986..94337
FT                   /mobile_element_type="retrotransposon:sampi A, Tcd24, LTR"
FT   CDS_pept        89576..90394
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25410"
FT                   /product="transposable element protein, putative"
FT                   /note="transposable element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39579"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKN1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39579.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGSDKSIIVAVKRQMMNRLIQTKNDMAASKFKTSTIFAIARPHL
FT                   AGMAAEWLQEFENDQIEKENTINGERRSNSTTLTIQEFIHQFDTRFLQKNNNMEIQEFI
FT                   HQFDTRFLQKKNDMDIQVNLNKLTHTGTYDQFRNAFFKLYDRMIEKNDAAVNSYTLDLF
FT                   KSKVRPMFYPELSAIHSISELRYFRPSEGSLAADEALQKVINSTNSSGHQSQPKKFNNS
FT                   NNQQWDDKKVCLRHGPCNHTTNECSTIANLIDADKNKSNKQFTKSESKKN"
FT   CDS_pept        90619..91830
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25420"
FT                   /product="reverse transcriptase (fragment), putative"
FT                   /note="transposable element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKN2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q96WX1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39580.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSSPDGTFLATVTEKISIFWPAINENVTFIVADFDNFPIILGA
FT                   EVAKKFLKFPDTIQEWNDETMKSQDPIPTQADTDTSPMDIDLVVDTYLDEVDSLEENLE
FT                   ERFVSSLMLSHSSLFPTKSTKSFSIDLNKQLSNENLVVSNITTEPDTQFHHNEKAQTLL
FT                   QQLLIEYSDTVNNEPLMLQKPTHAYYHDIKLKDENAMAYRKAYKIPLRYSDELQRQLKQ
FT                   YLDAGFIEPTVSPFGAPIVMVPKANGEVRLCNDFRGLNKLTIADHFHLPNMEELLMEVK
FT                   NSTYYSSIDLCQGYHQVLINEADKEKTAFHTPFGSFHWVVMPFGLINAPASFQRMMEQV
FT                   FREYNHDFMLIYLDDLIIYSKNLKEHLEHLKLVFDTLRKANLRAKLKKCKFMCKTITFL
FT                   GHHK"
FT   CDS_pept        92457..92996
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25430"
FT                   /product="polyprotein (fragment), putative"
FT                   /note="transposable element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKN3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q572H0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39581.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRDFTKSLQLSSISISLHHNILGEEFFDRVKAAYTDDKRIALL
FT                   YSTLINLNQSPATTNIHKSIKFAIKQYTVKDGLLFYKGINKLGNSILRLVIPTAELQLE
FT                   IVRLHHDSPTATHYGALKMLADLSELYYWPNMFNQIKLYTKWCYKCQTIKPSNTHENGL
FT                   LQPILWSFQSDSESSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94585..96882)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25450"
FT                   /product="peroxisomal long-chain fatty acid import protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PXA1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKN4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P41909"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAI9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39582.1"
FT                   /translation="MINISRLAGYNKQDVKNILLLLHEFITTYRDNKVKLNYQSRPVIL
FT                   FFSTLIATAGFGLYFTLRNIITKYNEYALNKKLRRPSLIRQSSNILKNGAREIYIPKGK
FT                   DKVTRIIIPKPNNDQYAADKYLYKDFVRNQRILQQQQKGAIFNSRFLNQLTIIWKILIP
FT                   KFYCQNTSLLLSQCFFLIFRTWLSLLVAKLDGQIVKNLIAANGRKFSRDLIYWLLIAFP
FT                   ASYTNAAIKYLDLRLALGFRTNLTRYIHDMYLDKSMAYYKIGLNNSDILNIDQYITDDV
FT                   TNFCQSLCSLFSSMGKPFIDLIFFSVYLRDNLGTGAIIGIFANYMVTALMLKRATPSFG
FT                   KLSSQRAHLEGIYYNQHLNVMTNSEEIGFYKGSLIEKFKLNENFQKLIKHISKEINISF
FT                   GYAALEDYVLKYTWSAWGYIFAGLPVFLDELWPKEAVALTGDDDDDDIAAAIAKKKTSK
FT                   QQDDKDTPVDAATEGKNMRQFITNKRLLLSLADAGSRLMYSIKDVNTLTGYTDRVFNLL
FT                   TQLHRVHAPKFDYGDKNGYGDIQGTIQDNYPDGLRFENIRVIIPTAEGSEYPPLVDNLN
FT                   FQLKHKSMLILGSNGCGKTAIARIIAGLWPLYSGLLSKPNDDDIFYLPQKAYFTTGNLR
FT                   DQIIYPHTYTEMLEMGYNDDYLYHILREVKLEYLLKREKSLNTVKTWSSVLSGGERQRL
FT                   SIARALFKHPKLIVLDDCTNAVSTDVEEYLYELLIKKKLTFISLSNRPSLEKYHDHVLE
FT                   IEEGNWQLKTVS"
FT   CDS_pept        98711..99907
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25480"
FT                   /product="nicotinamide-nucleotide adenylyltransferase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.1"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae NMA1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKN5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q06178"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAJ0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53204"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39583.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPTNDPNFTPPSLNKNIEPTAPSDKIPSIMPIQPFVLEELGEGV
FT                   DGPAPHPASSSRPTPTTARSYDASHASDTESKYHSKIPRKHTELISSSSSDEENEPIPE
FT                   ITPPKKEILPPSIKVRSSQIADLEEVPHGIQRQALKLEDYHFPTHRLATTLTDDSKHPL
FT                   VIVACGSFSPITYLHLRMFEMALDAITEQTRFEVIGGYYSPVSSNYKKQGLAPAHHRVR
FT                   MCELACERTSSWLMVDAWESLQPKYTRTALVLDHFNEEINIRRGGIMTRSGEKRGVKIM
FT                   LLAGGDLIESMGEPDVWADQDLHHILGKYGCLIVERTGSDVRSFLLSHDILYEHRKNIL
FT                   VIKQLIYNDISSTKIRLFIRRGMSVQYLLPNSVIRYIQQHNLYGDSEPVKQVMSDRAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100075..102525)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="LEU1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25490"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, putative"
FT                   /product="isopropylmalate isomerase, putative"
FT                   /product="alpha-IPM isomerase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKN6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q00464"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAJ1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6BUD7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39584.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLIASILYKPTKKNFKSSVQLFLFSFYFTLYTPYKYFTMAPRT
FT                   LYDKVFEDHIVHKDDSGSYLLYIDRHLVHEVTSPQAFEGLKNAGRSVRRTDCTLATVDH
FT                   NIPTISRANFKNVDSFIEQDDSRLQVKTLEQNVKDFDVTYFGMTDDRQGIVHVVGPEQG
FT                   FTLPGTTVVCGDSHTSTHGAFGSLAFGIGTSEVEHVLATQTIIQAKSKNMRITIDGDLS
FT                   EGITSKDLVLHVIGVIGTAGGTGCVIEFAGKAIENLSMEARMSICNMAIEAGARAGMIK
FT                   PDETTFNYIKGRPLAPKGEEWEKAMKYWKTLHTDEGAKFDYDIKIAASDIVPTITWGNS
FT                   PQDALPITASVPDPATVSDPIKKSGMERALKYQGLTPNTPLKEIKIDKAFIGSCTNSRI
FT                   EDLRAAAKVAKGHKKADNVKLVLVVPGSGLIKKQAEKEGLDKIFEAAGFSWREAGCSMC
FT                   LGMNPDILDPEERCASTSNRNFEGRQGALSRTHLMSPAMAAAAAIKGHFTDIREFDYAT
FT                   QDEPQIQVAHDIEDKELQDAVYEHEKEYIEDTPETQAERLEDIPKDEPEFKKARTDIDN
FT                   SATGAPGIDNSFKVLTGITAPLYKANVDTDAIIPKQFLKTIKRTGLKDGLFYELRFVKG
FT                   ENGKDVETDFVLNVEPYRKAEILLVTGDNFGCGSSREHAPWALKDFGIKSIIAPSFGDI
FT                   FYNNSFKNFLLPIRIPQEIIESKLVPVVTSGHRLTIDLPNQQIRDGETDEVLIEHFDVE
FT                   EFRKHCLVNGLDDIGLTLQKEEYIKEYEAKRKVKFSFLEGGSKLIKPIKGTKKSIYGNR
FT                   AQEW"
FT   CDS_pept        102890..105463
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25510"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKN7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39585.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPPGGRKSKIRPPRKSLISSSSSSENSTTDPVIDFDKNWSVLSS
FT                   AISQIQNKNVSNLSYEQLYRKAYVLVLRKFGGKLYDNVASVIRTHLLTRREKLLGVSAN
FT                   HDLFMQSILQEWSEHLQAMKFISDVLMYLNKVYVAEHKKLLIYDLGIQLFKDYVIKYND
FT                   DEVGSKIVNMVIGEITKSRTGVVITSSMYITKIINMMELLVEPSGSSDILFGDSYYQIK
FT                   FEPKFLKSSEESLYNLSQEFVSYNSGTKYLQLTTQFIKDEDNRVRFYLPPSTYPKLVEL
FT                   MNNIMIKDKIDKMMLSSNQGLDYWLKPVVSNIFEDTNIETYHYTDLKMLYNLIGRFDDE
FT                   YQLLRLRLKEAIIAQGNSLPDYVRSSIENSGKKQSNNSPAFATKWIETILKYRDQLLQV
FT                   WKTSFEENLMIEQTFTFAMRDFINGTNKRGPASVNAPELLSVYMDYFIKQLTKGSSSNK
FT                   DISLKSGDQTEDLISNSIQFLRFIKDKDAFEANYANHFAKRFLNSKTGNSPSSNKDIEE
FT                   IILAKLSEEMGTSSLDKVIKMNRDVRSSKDTTNDWKRYLNKQSKSADLVEMELKICNVT
FT                   DWPKSMTKDYKWFSRTENEETPFKWPRQLRNTIKQFEEFWSNGKKNDNKSLYWSPKFGS
FT                   MDLRITYPSRTYEINLSTFAAIIMLLFAPQSTNADGSTVSAFDEIKELTYEEILELTGI
FT                   PEPELKRHLQSIAVAPKSRLLVKIPMSKDVNKNDVFKLNAKFKSPSVKVKVLTVSASSS
FT                   SSSASSSSKNSSKSVAKTEQEEELEEVNANIMEGRKIEVNAAIVRILKSRQSIKHNDLI
FT                   EELLKQLSNRFQPSIILIKQRIEDLIDKEYLKRDTDDRNLYHYIA"
FT   CDS_pept        105822..107120
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25520"
FT                   /product="nadph dehydrogenase, (old yellow enzyme),
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.1"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae OYE2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKN8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q03558"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40952"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39586.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSTPLTKTNLFKPITIGDVKLNHRVVHAPTSRKRSTKDNYPTD
FT                   LMIDYYKSRSQYPGSFIIFESSLVSERSGLVPHKIGLWNEKHCLALKQIVDEVHKNKCF
FT                   ISCQIMANGRTSNAKLMQSKNLPVLAPSITYPNETAEKLASELNFPIKALTIEEIHGIQ
FT                   NDFVNAAVNSLKIADFDFVELHATSGFLIEQFLSPLSNKRTDEYGGDLINRCRFLIEII
FT                   DKFINHPDIGAHKFGIRISPWYSHNGMVYPEENKLGNGIPYQFCQYILEQLEERKSQGN
FT                   EIAYVSIVEPRVSGNSDVESFGNKSNDGIIKYWSGKLIRAGGYATNFNVVNPTSIKTNK
FT                   QFTNENGEIVHYANLINDVSNDDRTLIGFSRPFTSNPDLIYRLENNLKLEYYDRPTFYT
FT                   QTGDGYLTFKNYDGSPVTQLSDGELNREGISLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        107517..112634
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25530"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKN9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39587.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTEYISDSEDDALRGELLIDQNKFADILSRLSPRKQELTRHRL
FT                   ERLTNVSYVNRENNTRSARLRHHQNNEIRNTISNRIEDSDDDSDLNTIDLIRNLPRRSN
FT                   NEIEQRKDSTSQHQSQNHTVTQNNVDNTVVLDDQENEHHLQSYLNTTTSYVTWSGRSLR
FT                   KRNFASTHPYLADQAHYLGLSDVDYLNEIYEENDHNLEKVVKYLNYNYERLKKRYPKDE
FT                   KYRSKNFYTIISRQSHLAREKELQEEQITGDSVSLPNINDEFEEEDDEGNKEFTIDPLD
FT                   DLNSQIYETDESSNEPDDFLQPVKHHRLVIPDDDEDNDTNNINGNYYSRNVVDEESGSG
FT                   SDSDSSKSDIYVRVGGRFRKEKNALKGVLPESAKRLSIYQPGSKRSSNRHLQKSQAVSE
FT                   YRKGMALRKRTKRKISERDDFTGFVDDTITYDTNNELYHELYDQPVVIEEQTPSLSYPS
FT                   FESVTNFSESSASEDEDKQMSYESDLDIFDVRPREADIAGIDEETRNVDDNEELDEPLD
FT                   YEVREGDYINHMLATAPKSKSTRSKRQSTGTTATMNTSSRRTYKSQKRSIAGMLSRSKG
FT                   ARGHSTKGDVQRSDSSTVSVMNRSTPSRRRQPKARSTRVRSDDSYSRLPVKRITSLQHQ
FT                   RSKKTTASTRKLKKRKDTLQLTTLDNYIKGNPRDIFADNYLFSRSPILSTTIVEAESVT
FT                   RFVKETYKNVNPSAPQIAPSIILGSQPIFEFGCILNDIVLDKITALGDGKFYQIYKDSV
FT                   TIEFLGETVVLTLIDHESSKARYEKLLIHLARLFKSSDLSNESLIQTFYTTIKGILEWN
FT                   LILQERPTERNWKLAHLVLSNIIDSPYLTASSIRFILPYFFLVGYTMNMIAKLNGKTSS
FT                   CDLNNLGMRYWQLFFETFSGDLFESMNFEAGSKSKEAESYFILCRLLEESGVWWTTIVN
FT                   ALQVYKAFDVSLLLESVFCLCVFARKGYSWEPLQLVYQMASAEETLGVEFYYRYLEIVY
FT                   FMNQRNNWPLPETVVLQIYSSITKMKFANFIDEIGMPDLIGKVSTRFDIPDDSFFERFM
FT                   QLLYWYISGLSEPSKVKKLVTKLFTFSKFQYVNDQNHHVMFINRLNFILLLASVSKVDL
FT                   KTQLLNLLEGIMNAKDAKLIKLASKGVCVLTEIAIQRDTKLPIEGISIVIQCCVNGYYS
FT                   VHGVLKVWKNFLTLIKDLFHNPLSRLSHSLQLLNISKSIDINNIPDKIIIDICRILSDI
FT                   TSSMINAKDVVVQKHIKTITSLNEFVVSLLHRQMGRLPLPSVMQENRVSGLIEILLSMW
FT                   VQCAFILGESWERLILQTYAYTGNQQSREQFALYFYSKILQFNNLQGCKELVTRQVLRD
FT                   LVCFNPSKYLFSILQKLQKERWGLFSPGKMNGVTLLMITNSRHVVVSNILQNLAANSSA
FT                   ISIYEYQLYVKDILRTLNIEFEKYYSSLRYKTFCINVIKDIQKYCEPTLINESLLANLA
FT                   SKLGISENELSHLKIQKLPLKEKLKAFVGEFLNSVYFGGDYIKILEKFTFEEGVELIYH
FT                   LVSVLLQEMQANSDFITWKVIYLLLKFFDENLRLFKFKFINLQFKHFLKSLVELPKVRQ
FT                   HNTSTADQYYRICCLLCITSILRYCKIIFEGYTDLNEIECYWVLFSNAVHSYNPDKSRS
FT                   LEFVYSSFGMQELLNDFRFPKDPNPQDDISQESLQVAHRVLVSEIDLIDTTSGEVPDTC
FT                   ILDYDFNF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112662..114596)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25540"
FT                   /product="SWR1-complex protein, putative"
FT                   /product="ESA1-associated factor, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SWC4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKP0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53201"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39588.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANDILDVLNIQRDESNQPPKKKQKSSSTPTLPDGKQLTGMARE
FT                   LYNLVGPNTPPINLNSHSYTANKEKMKKFKPSPWTRMPFTPKQGIELYHWVKGSKELIE
FT                   QQELEEDGTPKPYFFEKYNVQLEIPEFIDEDTYDLYMIEIKEYENKVREERERREKERK
FT                   EREKRDLEEKKKQQQQQQQQQQQKVQQDQQQQKQQNKNADDGKNTESNNNADQKETEQK
FT                   SEENKTIEEKKQTEEKKDDGESKDTNNEAKPVAEDVKTEKEKTEDKELPKTNDSETNKT
FT                   EKKDDEEASAKSKDSTAESQLENKKENDEDTDLEWTYKETKHLFELCQAFELKWPIIHD
FT                   RFPNPNRTAEDLKEQFYRICIKILENQENKNQALIDSLKAYSKPRELERKQYLENLLKR
FT                   TPAEIAEEESLVIEARRFEIAAKKMLMERSNLLTLLDSPQTTQNVSQYQSSQGITNLYN
FT                   NLLIYDKHQKKKQMANKANTQQEPVPPPIPLAASSSVKRDRGFQTQLQQYLSSFLKQNH
FT                   HTNPAVKQEINSIQQLLMKRLTQKEEEAYGLHFHGTEKLNPGVMLRSQQKLPGLNQRQS
FT                   ILKSVNILLQEMDIPTGGGTSWKPIMPTRKTMAKYDELIRSVVTLLDVKKAKDKLEAEI
FT                   KLIKSQRGL"
FT   CDS_pept        114786..115877
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25550"
FT                   /product="regulator of ty1 transposition protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RTT109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKP1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q07794"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39589.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDCMLSPDILKDGEFETIYFLTNPIYIKSPIHIPKSTIGKPDTV
FT                   KIRHFFALLHQDSIVLGLEVFVYLQIYSDFVEKYVYVSKCDTVGLEKSTIKIGSVIGPV
FT                   LQYIINYNGYKIKMNNVEEKSRDVSDPSTLVRLQRLRDKLPDIYPNLPYYNDIPPKEEC
FT                   IEYRTLPKTQNLKLCVFTKPAKEYLFPNSAKNPYKNLLNGQSLLRWWIAIIDNITNGWD
FT                   SHKLMIPGADKYATRKFIEKYSDWSEGHIFKQDGLAVRAIPLFPDDPKGRFLELVIVEC
FT                   RYGKMSVSRFYQELAYRQEFLLGDCVSLIGCCRENLDVTYQDDSASTVTISEYKEFMNS
FT                   LKSVDFSDRLEVSNFVSNYRKSN"
FT   CDS_pept        116407..117996
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25560"
FT                   /product="bypass of stop codon protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae BSC6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKP2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q08280"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39590.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDKTNQDPEPLPTKFPASQETTPSGSSSNSGSTVVVPPIQTPQ
FT                   FQNIKHEIEFEGEILTIDSTNWRNSRLLKLQILVSFGVFILFGLAEQTVGTIIPKLQHD
FT                   YSINDIQISFIFFCSVSGYLLTAMINSITHEYLGIRGVTVLGSTSMALSYLIASHKPPF
FT                   VIFLMCYFMSGVGFGTLDASINTWMGNLVDSNQLLGIVHGCYGIGSLISPSLISYLLSK
FT                   SNNPWKWPNYYVILSVVAGFCLVSLILTFKYETPKKYKYISQLRHQQQKQQGQTQKDGS
FT                   IELEHFTGIHGSTTKDSFDLEATVDDNEELEEEEEDHHSTSVRKTLSSTLVWSFALILF
FT                   IYVGGEAAFAAWLVTFLLRIKNLDYKTASYMATTFWSGVTIGRIGLGFVTAHFFSSELW
FT                   ANLIYILVSFLGCLLFWVLTFIETSTLLVIVLFLVVLVTGIAIGPIFPTTIVSSVNILP
FT                   AKYQTSGIGFICAFGGGGGAGIPFLIGLLAESSEVGLRTYPLIISLMFGILLGVWILIM
FT                   QKYSSKYKRNTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118115..118384)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25570"
FT                   /product="BolA domain protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKP3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4WLS5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53082"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39591.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSVLTADLLRDIIATRLNANLVQVEDMSGGCGQAFAVIIVSSL
FT                   FQGKNKLARHRLVNNELKDEIASIHAFTQKGFTPDEWIAQGGHL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118747..123120)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25580"
FT                   /product="Rho-GTPase-activating protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae LRG1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008936"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKP4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P35688"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39592.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHSFDTPQRGNSIHQSFANPNTTNTTRSTINIVESPDNRGSIIA
FT                   TTEPSSPPPPPPKNSGSSPRRKFNPFGHSRSHSHTSNNGKRLFYPVHHDGRYHNINDQF
FT                   PPISSVSQPMHPSSPVPTSPTPIPAAAPAPTTSSKPKREQSLRYYIPRDTPPQTPHMNQ
FT                   LPKPVGKSPQPNWTNLIPPLPGKPQPSYNSHDTFQQQKQNKLIDTDDFNFGTEPIISTP
FT                   EPSSRQHPEPLSNQSNFNNNNYSNHRTSTRSGLDPSQRHSIAVSPTPEKQNSATQSTDT
FT                   INTSSIRPAPSVSGSSSSLLHKQQLQEPSSPSKSERKPGRKKSRKVCAKCGLEITSQFV
FT                   RALNNAYHVDCFTCHECGKQCSAKFFPYEITNEQDSTKTQVALCEYDYFKKLDLICYVC
FT                   NSALRGPYITALGNKYHLEHFRCNVCQRVFESDESYYEHDNNIYCHFHYSKLYASHCEG
FT                   CQSSIVKQFVELFRGGRNQHWHPECYMVHKFWNVCITPDSVGLQKLFDLPDDVLNGLKL
FT                   MRDDNESHITVDSAMLMSIEQQIEQVVLKCWVTLSGYEEITAKCISDMLLCACTGNKFN
FT                   GIVVTGKLVLNVEVLFNALDYVILMCKSSHELLHKKFGTPPNQDDSESSSTEEEYFQML
FT                   KKEPRNITGKIMSYLAILRKSDHIAKSGSLSAELLSVITGCAHYLKLLIRIGLYNALKL
FT                   NKLYGTTNAIEKFLQLTSEHEAISLLAGDSKTQLSLINSKLTIPASSTDACSSCAKSIE
FT                   KSCLKLDNNRWHIRCFVCSLCKRTIPPIEASETKFDVIHQSIVCRKCPCEQFDTGFHLV
FT                   SDLSQLIYLLKIALFRSRSVMKVDLTKIPRSYISDSQSDTDDVDVAQDNYSQTLNDVTS
FT                   LRSKRQSQKLSKSIKKKARKSIIVEAPEADKARKEDIKTHPLGMKSGVAANDALKSGGI
FT                   NDESTIAEELNDLSFDSQTSRQQGTRKTSSASQLSYNPGGDESLSVTRKSLKIRDEPQR
FT                   QTTHTHLDRTSDLLKNEKSLTLDDIPRIVAAEQAREQRPNAFKHHNSLYQRQTAPHRLK
FT                   ASGHTSTVITPTGVLDNILNTSQPHPEEPVVRKQKYYSELTKDEHFIIRHIAVEALSHI
FT                   SKSYSNKEELLSLIQTKKQPTFWDKFKFGGGDGKKDKAMAVFGVELQSLTKKYGIDSDL
FT                   GVGPSKLRIPIVVDDIIAALRQKDMSVEGIFRLNGNIKRLRELTEQINKNPLKSPDFSV
FT                   QNAVQLAALMKKWLRELPNPLLTFGLYDMWVSSQRQVNPVLRKRVLQLTYCMLPRSHRN
FT                   LVEVLLYFFSWVASFSEIDEETGSKMDIHNLATVIAPNILISKQSSNSSSGNSSNSGTN
FT                   NSDSQQSSGDNYFLAIEVVNQLIEQHEEFSIIPSDILEFYEKCGFDKFDSTKKEITTRD
FT                   VMMKIDKELKETPDYFDNFELKNPAGLTSQEVKRNSVSRIESKIQNKELNGISER"
FT   mobile_element  125064..127294
FT                   /mobile_element_type="transposon:Mutator transposon H"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128242..128793)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25590"
FT                   /product="U3 small nucleolar ribonucleoprotein protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="U3 snoRNP, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae IMP3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKP5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32899"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAK1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39593.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRALKHHEKKLLKKVDFLDWKQDQGHRDTQVMRTYHIQNREDYH
FT                   KYNKICGDIRKLAHKLSLLPSTDPFRIKHEQLLLEKLYNMGVLSTKSKISDLENKVTVS
FT                   ILCRRRIGVVMCRLKMAETISDAVKFIEQGHVRVGPNVITDPAYLITRNLEDYLTWVDN
FT                   SKIKRNVLKYKNKIDDFDLA"
FT   CDS_pept        129045..129740
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25600"
FT                   /product="60s ribosomal protein, mitochondrial precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MRPL6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKP6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32904"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAK3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39594.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTATRSATTTASFCRLFSSSTRTLSNIGKKPIKLYEGVNYSIES
FT                   IPLEFCKKFTKRNKTFILDRQIITNGPLGKLRVEIPEFINISQTNNENDKSIIVSVKKP
FT                   ENKIQRSLWGTYRSILYNNIIGITEGHLSIVKFVGTGYRAILEKDEKTGEDIISLKIGL
FT                   PFTPKLKIPKGLKVSSPNPARLVIEGSDKQQVKLFAAFIREHKKPEPYKGKGIFVDDEK
FT                   IVLKQRKVK"
FT   CDS_pept        129995..130876
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25610"
FT                   /product="60s ribosomal protein, mitochondrial precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MRPL9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKP7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P31334"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAK4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39595.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSLPQQTFKRGIGLLLNHQFSSNITSIRNVSAKITSIHAITSLK
FT                   TTAPTRNHTVQESTKRKLLLERPGLFAIKRGMITWFNEKGEHIPATVLEVDSCEVLGYK
FT                   LFRDFGYTAVIMGTIDKLKNVKSTNDLRIFETAKVSPKQKIGEFKIRSIDNDIESKLIP
FT                   VGTELTADYFTVGQKVDVKGITKGKGFAGVMKRWGFSGGRATHGTSKAHRTPGATGGNQ
FT                   NPGRVFPGKKMPGRMGNRNNTGFNLEVLHTDGEAGILIVKGNVPGPKKSIIKVYDAIKE
FT                   YGNSINNTINQE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131664..132539)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="ADE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25620"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase, putative"
FT                   /product="saicar synthetase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.6"
FT                   /note="possibly fungus-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKP8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P43060"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P27616"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39596.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTNLEGTFPLIARGKVRDIYQVDDNTLLFVATDRISAYDVIMA
FT                   NGIPNKGKILTKLSEFWFDFLPIENHLIKGDIFEKYPQLEKYRDQLEGRSLLVRKLKLI
FT                   PLEVIVRGYITGSGWKEYTKSKTVHGIPIGDVVESQQITPIFTPSTKAEQGEHDENITK
FT                   EQADAIVGKELCDRIEKIAIDLYTKARDYAATKGIIIADTKFEFGLDGDKIVLVDEVLT
FT                   PDSSRFWNAAKYKLGQSQESYDKQFLRDWLTTNGVAGKDGVAMPEDIAAQTKQKYVEAY
FT                   ESLTGEKWQD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132939..136178)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25630"
FT                   /product="exportin, putative"
FT                   /product="chromosome region maintenance protein, putative"
FT                   /product="karyopherin, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae CRM1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKP9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P30822"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q9P8X1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39597.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAILDFSTDLDINLFDQTVDTFFKGSGNDQKNAQLVLNKFQEHP
FT                   DSWKFADKILSNSNNAQSKYIALSSLNKLIQYRWKTIPDNERIGIRNFIVNMIISLCDN
FT                   EQEFETQRALINKIDLTLVSVLKQEWPHNWPEFIPEIVMSSRSSYNVCENNMIILKLLS
FT                   EEVFDYSQDQLTQAKAQQLKVSMKNEFEKIFTLCYEVLDKTTKSSLIIATLNALLKYIQ
FT                   WIPSEYIYQTDLLNLLSTKFLAPPDTRAISMKCLTEVSSLPAHNEKTLIYFKNTLEQIY
FT                   SIVPITTNLKQSYKVASSSDQSFLQDLAMFLCTFLSNNLELLEKHKEAGELLQNSLYYL
FT                   LELSRIEERELFKTCLDFWSTFVYGLFKEIRDLPSNELTPMMQLAYGNSLRPTSSGGAP
FT                   DPALLQKFPLRQHQYAEILSKLRLVIIENMARPEEVLIVENDEGEIVREFVKESDTIQL
FT                   YKSMREVLVYLTHLNVIDTEQIMIEKLARQIDESEWSWQNINTLCWAIGSISGAMNEDM
FT                   EKRFLVSVIKDLLSLTEMKRGKDNKAVVASNIMYIVGQYPRFLKAHWKFLKTVVNKLFE
FT                   FMHETHEGVQDMACDTFIKITHKCKKHFVAVQANETEPFINEIIREIQQITEDLQPQQV
FT                   HTFYEACGIIVSAEYNKAARDKLLSELMALPNMAWTAIIQQAGQDPELLSNTETVKIIA
FT                   NIIKTNVAVCKALGPGFYSQLGGLYVDMLSLYKAVSQMISDAVAKDGIIATKTPKVRGL
FT                   RTIKKEILKMIETYINQADNLQEIVRDLVQPLFGAVLEDYSSNVPDARDAEVLRCLTAL
FT                   VSKAGHLIPDGVVLILQNVFECTLDMIKNDFVEYPEHRVEFYKLLKEINAKSFQGLLQL
FT                   SGEAFQSLINAALWAFKHNNREVEDNGLSLTLELIENVEKLGDTPFTKAFYENFYFQIL
FT                   SDTLYVFTQPDHKSGFRYQAQLLAQLIHLVQDNVIKYPLYTSDQAPEGTSNSDFLKQYL
FT                   SQLLSSAFDNLQEVQLINFLKVLTTVYNDLFKFKSVLRDFLVQLKEFGGDPTDYLFAED
FT                   KQIEREEQDRLQRERDMQVGGLIRPSEMDDE"
FT   CDS_pept        137126..137698
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25640"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="possibly Candida-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39598"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKQ0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAK7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39598.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELISNSSHDWLSCYIIKLNITDQDSLDLEIKRFLTTTIANSQL
FT                   TILIILQQEDEEGNKIELLNYLQFEIYKQSSKDIVVSIMTIPKGCDFSMLLSSQLNQID
FT                   DIIKDISKLDLSIALDVVNKEKLIFLMLNIPNLLPYLEQQQQRQDDQFTIEELFQNFVK
FT                   HHNSIKNILLSNELREWHHQLSKDIRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137773..138786)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25650"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase, mitochondrial precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.37"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MDH1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKQ1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P17505"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAK8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39599.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVAILGAAGGIGQPLSLLTKLNPNVDELALFDVVNVPGVGADL
FT                   SHINSDSKTQSYLPKDKEDKTALAAALKDSDLVIIPAGVPRKPGMTRDDLFNINASIVQ
FT                   GLAEGIAANSPKAFVLVISNPVNSTVPIVAQTLKAKGVYDPARLFGVTTLDIVRANTFI
FT                   SQLFPDQTKPSDFNINVVGGHSGETIVPLYSLGNSKQYYDILSEEQKKELIKRVQFGGD
FT                   EVVQAKNGAGSATLSMAYAGYRLAESILAAVNGKSDIVECTFLNLDSSIKGASEAKKLV
FT                   KDLDFFSLPVQLGKNGITEVKYDILNQISDDEKKLLEVAIEQLQKNIEKGVSFAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        join(140006..140041,140053..140125,140122..140144,
FT                   140147..140208,140258..140269,140274..140312)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25655"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, pseudogene,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAK9"
FT   CDS_pept        141259..143967
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="NTC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25660"
FT                   /product="neutral trehalase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKQ2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAL0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39601.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTKNHRRMSSTSSDDDPFDVAEKYYGEERKKKLNRVRTFSAFES
FT                   TKFGAGPISPLRSTYEPPPSIKETSEPLSSSSSSSPPTLTPQSSQVQFNLGVGKTKNGS
FT                   AIHSDSESEEGEEVDPVSSATKGERNEKDPFDTTDSKLENNNSTEHSSTSREIIPHPTG
FT                   FHGSPEESAPRRKPSIIPIYHDNISRDSVIRNANTPTTYNREKFHLRRGSLDESTYVRP
FT                   KKYYINDVQGTLKELLANEDTDNNCQITIEDTGPKVLRLGTANSLGINQSTIRGTYRLS
FT                   NLLQELTIASRFGRHQIVLDEARLSENPVDRMKRLISTSFWNNLTRVITKENIVEMAKD
FT                   TKIKESWIDEQGELHENQESHRIYVPYNRKDQYDFFQLIKSHRTDVQLDVQYLPKKIDA
FT                   DYIKSINKKPGLLSIATRPDPETPGNLISWPYVVPGGRFNELYGWDSYMETLGLLTDVK
FT                   IDPSGNPCNIKHLELARGMAENFIYEIHHYGKILNANRSYYLGRSQPPFLTDMALRIFN
FT                   KTIEVAPESMDDAIDFLKRATLAAIKEYETIWCAHPRLDDKTGLSCYHPEGKGVPPETE
FT                   PTHFNAVLKPYLAKYGGIDQLDFIEKYNSGEIQEPELDEYFLHDRAVRESGHDTSYRLE
FT                   GKCAYLATVDLNSLLYKYENDIAFILQSFFNDNLQDPFANDKTHSSKIWLERSHQRKLN
FT                   VDKYLWNEQDCIYYDYNVELQQQTNYESATTFWPLYAKLASPEQAAKLIDQSLHKFEEH
FT                   GGLVAGTLKSRGEVGLTRPSRQWDYPFGWAPQQILAWIGLVNYGYDGIARRLAYRWLFM
FT                   MTKSFVDYNGVIVEKYNVTKGAVPHRVDAEYGNQGLDFKGVATEGFGWVNASYLFGLTF
FT                   LNLYAQRALGSLTPPEIFLRNMHPEQRKQYK"
FT   CDS_pept        144627..146123
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25670"
FT                   /product="hexaprenyl pyrophosphate synthetase, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae COQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKQ3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAL1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39602.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFKQFRVSSSSLLTKRIRSRHHSSSTFKTAVETAEKLVTPPTS
FT                   KFSDPFSIVSHEMSNLAKSIANLIGSGHPTLNRVSSYYFEAEGKNVRPLIVLILSKALS
FT                   RIPIEQRNRIPIDTIDVTEQKSFNGTPTKQNSTIAGKSIDDSLSPLAILHGINPKVILD
FT                   PLSKPMDKLPIIGGSNKSEDKENSQGQLDILPKQRRLAEIVEMIHTASLLHDDVIDLSD
FT                   SRRGRPSGNIAFTNKMAVLAGDFLLGRASVAIARLRNPEVIELLSTTIANLVEGEFMQL
FT                   KNTVLQNNNNDEIFNDGDVKSIPQPTGKVPTKLHQYSVQQKNGGDAVVDHNINVEAAFE
FT                   YYLHKTYLKTASLMSKSCRAAAVLSGSQDDIIENCYQFGRNLGLCFQIVDDMLDYTSSD
FT                   KTIGKPSQADLKLGLATAPILFAWKQEPKLGELIARKFNQPGDVEIARRAVEKYNGVAQ
FT                   TKEMATMYCHQALKNLRVLPESEARSALELLTNSVLTRTN"
FT   CDS_pept        146681..147325
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25680"
FT                   /product="Ran-specific GTPase-activating protein, putative"
FT                   /product="Ran binding protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae YRB1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011993"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKQ4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAL2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P41920"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39603.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEDTKPKTEDSTSVPKPPTSNVFSMFGAKKEKKPEQEDSDNKK
FT                   PVESDKKEEKDSSKSTGDDNEVAEEEEADVEFTPVVQLDKKVEVKTNEEDEEVLYKVRA
FT                   KLFRFHADTKEWKERGTGDVKFLKHKTTGKVRILMRRDKTLKICANHLISADYELKPNI
FT                   GSDRSWVYTVTADVSEGEPEAQTLAIRFGNKENADLFKEHFDNAKKEAKKD"
FT   CDS_pept        147983..151945
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25690"
FT                   /product="phosphate system positive regulatory protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="CDK inhibitor PHO81 homologue, putative)"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PHO81"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKQ5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAL5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P17442"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39604.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFGKYLASRQLELPEYSGHFIDYKSLKKLIKQLAIPSTTTTTTT
FT                   TSIDGEVTISNIQQTLKENKASFFFRVERELEKVNSFYLEKQANLAINLNLLLMKRDEL
FT                   FNKSNQYLKRHGSAGDDSSLSNADINFRNSISFLNLYQNFKKIHQDLLRLQQFIELNET
FT                   GFSKVVKKWDKRSKSHTKELFISTAVSVQPVFHKNEINELSDLVTQSLFDIESIMDGDY
FT                   SSLSNYNASTGVVSATATTTTTTTTTVSGSTPPAPGFNIPNVPGIDEHQAEEIFTRHSS
FT                   IVSSLPNNNEIDELYTSFVNVATIKEPDLSLLARWVEKINNGGSKSPEQPFTPVVKYKI
FT                   SKIFLLSISNLKISDSFLELFLQFINYDVDFNFINDDFNNNKTILHQCCSIPTASSQSD
FT                   PNHNTSNHHPHHVTINNGVKVINSTDLINHSRTFIVKYIVEKLQFPSADEKTKLLVHKD
FT                   SNGKTCLHYAAQMNRPDLLDLLLLSYPQSHIDELDNDSMSPLLLAIKHGHLNITKKLVR
FT                   FGSNPFPKASKDTLQYLPINYACKFGDYKTLEYLLSNAKSQELIAKLINQQDVEGLLPL
FT                   HVASRQGHYKLIKLLIQYGAQINKLDGFNKWTPIFYAAAEGHVKTTQELIKFGAKLNII
FT                   DEDGYNVLYYCVVEGHIDVINELLSYYQKGFPSSKLILDSANSTNSTSMSILGNGNDMD
FT                   SGEEEEEGAPATTVTATAATTTADVDATSFNESNTSNNNVDSIPDLQLPPPILPLRRYG
FT                   HNFLEQKVLIELIFPSDQVFINLFNSTADLKPGRITITSNISDIVPRNILLPIREDSYN
FT                   NNGNSNNNCVFQTDVDSLCEFRIDFEIFPKFGTRLIAKTTALSFEHITGNSPEINTVSL
FT                   PLFDLRLKNIGELKFSYQVIFPYSGTLLETSKFDTYWKSSTSFVKNRQTLKLNAAGGLS
FT                   PNNFLSPGSVSTMPIPNNTNVNTTNNNNNGNGNAGVGVGGNSTLIPSTQSIVTATSLSG
FT                   EYLRIKVCLLSDGTPIVCPNWSISITDNIDLYLPNLTLKQLNSITNDLFDYPRIIHDLS
FT                   RLTNKDIPLIKKLLQIIYLPLDLVLDILNIDINLNLEIVFPSLYELETLPFINNISNNL
FT                   NQFIDNILSNVFNHIRSNKKRQQETQHIPNTTNPPSTNNNNYRSIIFLSSNSLICKILN
FT                   WKQPNFPVFLIMGGIAFNTKLNKFVKRTTNGLEITPHVSQSLSRDGHLRSPSSPSSLEL
FT                   DDLTTRSIKEAVNFTINNNLIGLITSIHLLDLVPKLIPLIRSTGLILVASSDVINEDKD
FT                   KQDDEILRKELDCYTKTEINGLRFDDVLSFKEDISM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152048..154312)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25700"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKQ6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAL6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39605.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSFIIDSNDDSDYYYENNNNKERIEPYSSSLSLPLHTFPSSTVS
FT                   LVSNPRDFLEEEISTILINSDSSECNENFSIFIKCILDNVYNTSSKDKSSSSSTTIPSS
FT                   SYEEISYYALKLLTSNLFVKNFQFCVGKILAFLNMFTQITQTWLEETEEVNDQSSCVKY
FT                   ESECLKEFLCITLLLLLKIKNSEDENTLDGNDSIISTDSASTTATATATDGLKLIDIDY
FT                   LFQTLSQFHIMSILAEFITTEIVAIDQNQSKFVILKFSCDIIFEYFYRIEILSDIELNE
FT                   LINSANSNNNNKNLISTLVQYLLHNENFNNYDLDADDFNNEDKLIAYEELKLLLLINEQ
FT                   FLMKSYNTNNKNLVFDELMMGNITNGNLNNITGFINLLIYHLNREESHIIKILILKFLY
FT                   LVFTSSSTCKLIYLNDLKILIDILLRELNDLDYNDNIVLTMTYLRVLYPILMFSELCEI
FT                   NGHGYKSQEILETLRNIIINSEIKSVELEEELSISKLAVKCMNVKWLKKSAQHQDFNQG
FT                   IVDQSTKPAAITKSQSTQDTHSSEEDEEEEDDKIKLNEDINTSKESLANSFTRVASVRA
FT                   SSRSDYHKHTTVHNIERKNSMKSTATNSKTTTTNYDDPKNDMIMENNGNIFLSKFSKMS
FT                   INDNHNRNIRQLTNNTSMSDSLLYNSRKNSQSKPFITTTTNNNNNNRTNHNLLDLPSEY
FT                   LISKPLPKLPIPEKRQNMMIYDNNNNNSSTSSLNSNSSLKQKALKKKAPPPPPPPPRRR
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        155415..159716
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="HYR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25710"
FT                   /product="potential Hyr1-like cell wall protein, putative"
FT                   /product="hyphally-regulated protein precursor, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021031"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKQ7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAL9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6U1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P46591"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39606.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLQNILIIFALLTNFVFAIDITENRVDRGFVTLSFGEIIIHPS
FT                   ASWSIIDNSFSNFIGKLDVKSKAGLYISSTSHLLALQVSLTSLLHSINNSGVISFDSRV
FT                   SLTPSSYDLRGLSFTNSGEMYFAASGRVPSTMSLTSASWTNTGLLSFYQNQRTSGAVCL
FT                   GFPLGSITNSGKICLNNQVYQQTTQIKGSGCFAANGDSTIYIANVLLSVSANQNFHLVD
FT                   KDSSMIVQAISTTQTFNVYGFGNGNKIGLTLPLIGNIFNSAYSYDSSTGILTLRNILLE
FT                   QNFNIGLGYDSNKFQVVTDSGSGIPSTIWGSVTYTGRVPTRTLPKSCQIACKPIPEAPG
FT                   VNPTDYTTTITKTNTAGNTITETGAVTISTDKSGSWFTTTSLFPTLATTTSTSISTTSS
FT                   NVTPIKTTDNTLVEPLSTGDYISAPISSSDFISLESLVEQTLSNESPVSSSAYYVSQES
FT                   LAPSDASASDNSLFASESTLKTASGFLIAESSVTESYSQSADSGFFEISTSSAIENSYI
FT                   STPSSAEKSFFSEETHMSQASSTIDSYTYTSGLSSTTGSESYVTELSQFSEVSLVTASE
FT                   SFITNELVGTESSNSGISLVSASVSTDLIGEPSISGDTLFESARQTEFIKSSFSGDLVS
FT                   ESASGSFISSYVSNAKTRDISSDSFIASQFSVDESSYTSEMASERTIESFVQTSLYSID
FT                   FASETASESSSSMVVPSASTELSFETSSESIIAQSYISNDVPLESASQSFIVKPSYSEI
FT                   AFESANESISSTIEVPLSSEIISEATGESIITQPSVSSGISLETTSESMLFSDSSISTL
FT                   FISSQTFHETTSDSILVVPSFFTSEVPFETDIYSSIVSTSLGSESVYSSKISLETPSES
FT                   FIASENDVKEPSYSNEIILETPSTSFIASETYTVQSFVSGEVSFESDRESTTSAKAILG
FT                   ELSVTGDLSSEITKESLVAQESVASESMILSETIIVEPSIFSDLLFETTSQPTEIASST
FT                   TSGLYVSSTEELLASSDSAVDESSFAANSISATQAISLPVASESFVLTDSITFSETSSR
FT                   YITISTFAPASDNSEKEFKTTWETANFDGSSVTESSILPTTVITSSPSATNDVDNEITS
FT                   TWNSISSDSSVATESDIVDQYTSHSTTSTSHPASKSLSDRIETDFISTWTITGSLSDDS
FT                   SSTTKPTPFSEFSNSDITTAVVSTWAAENSNLFTLVKSSTHLYVSGNFISSTATIVSIA
FT                   EPILTSDVANTEYHSIGDVTKSTGSVSNQKAATTHYEGGFTSESDIYTVVAPGESIQEF
FT                   GTATITSCFESKCSESIVTYISNISHSTVTTGYVNSVSTTDTYANDFSATGDYVASGSS
FT                   RSAMEVTNSFATNTDIFSTSTALSQSDLFYSNSYISTVTTGPITSSGSSQAIETGLSFV
FT                   TTIRYENGSTNISTKHFKFMGIVVSILILFV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160026..161276)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25720"
FT                   /product="arginosuccinate synthase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.5"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ARG1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKQ8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAM0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P22768"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39607.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGKVCLAYSGGLDTSVILAWLLEQGYEVIAFLANIGQEEDFEE
FT                   AEKKALAIGATKFVVVDVRKEFVEKVCFPAIQSNAIYENVYLLGTSLARPVIAQAQIKV
FT                   AEENGCFAVSHGCTGKGNDQVRFELSFYALKPDVVVIAPWRDPEFFQRFAGRKDLLDYA
FT                   ASKNIPVAQTKAKPWSTDENLAHISFEAGILENPDTTPPKDMWKLTVDPTDAPDKPETF
FT                   SVVFEKGLPVKLILDDGKKVVTDPVELFIEANSLARRNGVGRIDIVENRFIGIKSRGCY
FT                   ETPGLTILRNTHVDLEGLTLDREVRAIRDQFVTPTWAKILYNGMYFTPEGEYVRSMIPP
FT                   SQITVNGVVRAAAYKGSVTILGRSSDTEKLYDETESSMDELTGFSPEDTSGFIAVQAIR
FT                   IKKYGEAAREKGKPLDL"
FT   CDS_pept        162264..163865
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25730"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKQ9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39608.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQNKKLGVTHAIREKLNFRDERLWKRFSARRLELIDTLDLSSRK
FT                   ASEQEQEIRRVSEMLRLEFDYPASYTSDFNKLVRAAIQSVRRNRKRSSKKHTSPEESSL
FT                   KKRKLVDSDSNGNGNNTNSFLSEIVRNEEDVYDVNYNREKRFTSDDQAKGTIENMTKPR
FT                   LPPLTNFSMNKTINIPSAAVAKKNILNKIEKSRSCNESVNSKSENLQFLGKSVMSTCIG
FT                   YIFEKSFLDLNPQSMLYLRNKLNSEASLGKFFRQLDPVNTSSINDETAVISLYTLLGAM
FT                   VKDFGFEDIIFPICEILYASVLQEYPLMAKNSIPFRSEDQYLGSNITHPPENDVYSLNK
FT                   LAEVASHLQNTGSDTSMSTMEPSRSVTPTPSLTSSYKKRVYLKFFNQKLEFLYPVRIAA
FT                   TPRYNELLENAKSAFKLPDTTIVFKHHGKIVQSDLELERVFKSDEDVIELEISTHNPMP
FT                   IYEMHKRLSQQGYQHPTESQRIILPPPINTNATMNNGSNLTSRLGSFNFLSNSEDASKP
FT                   PLHPQRPILPNFQPLL"
FT   CDS_pept        165377..172063
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25740"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, putative"
FT                   /product="biotin carboxylase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ACC1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKR0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q00955"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAM4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39609.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQSPSPSPSPSDSLSYTTLHESLPPHFLGGNSVLNAEPSKVKD
FT                   FVRAHQGHTVISKILIANNGIAAVKEIRSVRKWAYETFGDEKAIQFTVMATPEDLEANA
FT                   EYIRMADQFIEVPGGTNNNNYANVDLIVEIAESTNAHAVWAGWGHASENPLLPEKLAAS
FT                   PKKIIFIGPPGSAMRSLGDKISSTIVAQHAQVPCIPWSGTGVDEVKIDPETNLVSVADD
FT                   VYAKGCCTSPEDGLEKAKKIGFPVMIKASEGGGGKGIRKVDDEKNFITLYNQAANEIPG
FT                   SPIFIMKLAGDARHLEVQLLADQYGTNISLFGRDCSVQRRHQKIIEEAPVTIARKETFH
FT                   EMENAAVRLGKLVGYVSAGTVEYLYSHAEDKFYFLELNPRLQVEHPTTEMVTGVNLPAA
FT                   QLQIAMGIPMHRIRDIRTLYGADPHTTTNIDFEFKSETSLVSQRRPTPKGHCTACRITS
FT                   EDPGEGFKPSGGSLHELNFRSSSNVWGYFSVGNQSSIHSFSDSQFGHIFAFGENRQASR
FT                   KHMVVALKELSIRGDFRTTVEYLIKLLETPDFEDNTITTGWLDELITKKLTAERPDPIV
FT                   AVVCGAVTKAHIQAEEEKNEYIQSLEKGQVPHKNLLKTIFPVEFIYEGERYKFTATKSS
FT                   EDKYTLFLNGSRCVVGARSLSDGGLLCALDGKSHSVYWKEEASATRLSVDGKTCLLEVE
FT                   NDPTQLRTPSPGKLVKYLVDSGEHVDAGQPYAEVEVMKMCMPLIAQENGVVQLIKQPGS
FT                   TVNAGDILAILALDDPSKVKHAKPFEGTLPAMGEPNVTGTKPAHKFHHYAGILKNILAG
FT                   YDNQVILNSTLKSLGEVLKDKELPYSEWQQHISALHSRLPPKLDDGLTALVERTQSRGA
FT                   EFPARQILKLITKAIHENGNDMLEDVVAPLVSIATSYQNGLIEHEYDYFASLISEYYDV
FT                   ESLFSGENVREDNVILKLRDENKSDLKKVIGIGLSHSRVSAKNNLILAVLDIYEPLLQS
FT                   NSSVAGSIREALKKLVQLDSRACAKVALKAREILIQCSLPSIKERSDQLEHILRSSVVQ
FT                   TSYGEIFAKHREPNLEIIREVVDSKHIVFDVLSQFLINPDPWVAIAAAEVYVRRSYRAY
FT                   DLGKIEYHVNDRLPIVEWKFKLASMGAAGVNDAQQAAVAGGDDSTSMKHAASVSDLTFV
FT                   VDSKTEHTTRTGVLAPARHLDDVDETLTAALEQFQPADAISFKAKGEAPELLNVLNIVI
FT                   TSIDGYSNENEYLSRINEILCEYKEELISAGVRRVTFVFAHQIGQYPKYYTFTGPDYEE
FT                   NKVIRHIEPALAFQLELGRLANFDIKPIFTNNRNIHVYDAIGKNAPSDKRFFTRGIIRT
FT                   GVLKEDISISEYLIAESNRLMNDILDTLEVIDTSNSDLNHIFINFSNAFNVQASDVEAA
FT                   FGSFLERFGRRLWRLRVTGAEIRIVCTDPQGTSFPLRAIINNVSGYVVKSELYLEVKNP
FT                   KGEWVFKSIGHPGSMHLRPISTPYPVKESLQPKRYKAHNMGTTYVYDFPELFRQATISQ
FT                   WKKYGKKVPKDVFVSLELITDETDSLIAVERDPGANKIGMVGFKVTAKTPEYPHGRQLI
FT                   IVANDITHKIGSFGPEEDNYFNKCTELARKLGIPRIYLSANSGARIGVAEELIPLYQVA
FT                   WNEEGSPDKGFRYLYLSTAGKESLEKDGKGGSVVTERIVENGEERHVIKAIIGADDGLG
FT                   VECLKGSGLIAGATSRAYKDIFTITLVTCRSVGIGAYLVRLGQRAIQIDGQPIILTGAP
FT                   AINKLLGREVYSSNLQLGGTQIMYNNGVSHLTANDDLAGVEKIMEWLSYVPAKRGLPVP
FT                   ILESEDSWDRDVDYYPPKQEAFDVRWMIQGREVDGEYESGLFDKDSFQETLSGWAKGVV
FT                   VGRARLGGIPIGVIGVETRTIENLIPADPANPDSTENLIQEAGQVWYPNSAFKTAQAIN
FT                   DFNNGEQLPLMILANWRGFSGGQRDMYNEVLKYGSFIVDALVDFKQPIFTYIPPNGELR
FT                   GGSWVVVDPTINSDMMEMYADVDSRAGVLEPEGMVGIKYRRDKLLATMERLDPTYGDLK
FT                   AKFNDSSLSPEEHSKVSAKLFAREKALLPIYAQISVQFADLHDRSGRMLAKGVIRKEIK
FT                   WTDARRFFFWRLRRRLNEEYVLRLISEQIKDASKLERVARLKSWMPTVEYDDDQAVSNW
FT                   IEENHTKLQKRVNELKQEVSRTKIMRLLKEDPNSAISAMKDYVEGLSKEDKEKFLKALK
FT                   "
FT   mobile_element  172181..172456
FT                   /mobile_element_type="retrotransposon:solo LTR, kotuku K"
FT   CDS_pept        173316..174518
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25750"
FT                   /product="putative protease, subtilase-type YCR045C
FT                   precursor, putative"
FT                   /product="cerevisin precursor, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PRB1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKR1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAM5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P09232"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25381"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39610.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNILLSIWILIYFMTGLSFASSSYLVSLHSQETIDTFMAYDATY
FT                   PQDLQVSELINSKFKIGNFSGFSGSFSEDIIKRLERCPLVDEIVPDITVKAYDATFQNS
FT                   APRHLARISRRKRMKPIKKYPYVYESDFIGKKVSAYVIDSGIAIGHPEFQGRARTGKDF
FT                   TDEGPGDKNGHGTHVAGLIGSHTYGVAKGVQIIDVKALNSKGTGSLSTILVAIEFAVNH
FT                   RLRSGRMGVANLSLGAYKNKLLNKAIDQATQTGLVFVVAAGNNNINACLTSPSSSPYAI
FT                   TVGAIDDYNDSIASFSNWGECVDLFASGAYVKSVNIRSDFRPSVLSGTSMAAPIVTGLV
FT                   ANLLNEGVDPELIKGQLIEMSTKHRISKSSLFLKKRTPNRIAYNGICYSYYQDEEDCFS
FT                   D"
FT   CDS_pept        174814..176079
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25760"
FT                   /product="putative protease, subtilase-type YCR045C
FT                   precursor, putative"
FT                   /product="cerevisin precursor, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKR2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAM8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25381"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P09232"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39611.1"
FT                   /translation="MYWVPFERGFSFIKKNGSNPVLFELTEMLINLACVFIALIDKCFS
FT                   NDSYFVSLKAEESIDHFMEYDKRYPKHLQVRDFISNSIAIGDFKGFSGRFSKDIIDRLK
FT                   RCPLVQEITEDIMFNALDFEIQEDAPRHLARISRRRRMKPNKPYPYMYETEYSGQGVNA
FT                   YVIDSGIEVDHPEFQGRASAGYDFTEEGSGDNNGHGTHVAGLIGSATYGVAKNVRIVEV
FT                   KALNSKGAGSLSTILAAIDFAVNHRIESGRKGVANLSLGAYKNHILNKAIEQATNTGLV
FT                   FVVAAGNSNINACMTSPASSKYAITVGAIDDYTDSVTAFSNWGECVDIFASGAYVRSVD
FT                   ARNHDKTQVLSGTSMASPIVTGMVANLLSQNVESWKVKSVLIRMAAKNKITKTSLFLRK
FT                   KTPNRILYNGVQERELENNEDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176125..177357)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25770"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKR3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5AAM9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39612.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQETKKRKVEQNVLTCEYILPKKNRRCKMLRKKDAKYCSEHLI
FT                   HDENFNGERIACPFSSSHTVWKKDLKQHLRKCNDRPKENTNSCYELDFNKQLNNAENFE
FT                   LGNEEEEENTELMEKCIHILQKIQFEPLEFRILHHEGLETRLQEKTNQKHPIQQNSIIA
FT                   NMESMGLLNNSFFYLEFGAGKGELSRYLNQCILQQRTSSSCTYGFGLIDRGKNRLKADS
FT                   KIISDSEAVHIKPQIKRSKIDIKDLNLDKFLVDLKINKVVAISKHLCGAATDLTLKSIF
FT                   NSTLLSNDQFGGALIAMCCRHVCSLDQLLPQSRKYLHDHDFKTVQSFNILKKLVSWAVD
FT                   KKDAQENSILGFNSQQREEIGLKARRLIDESRVHALKSILDDKYKVEIFWYVQKDVTLE
FT                   NVCLSISKRTK"
FT   CDS_pept        177534..178904
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25780"
FT                   /product="bud site selection protein 22, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae BUD22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKR4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q04347"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A841"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39613.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNNYMWKLDLLESKFNRSTPRFPHTKKLLIAINHNHKLLKKIP
FT                   KSPEDAQEEIENIKSDIFQKKYHSAYSKLSKEVEKKTIPVEDKEFVSKLITSKLIKIIQ
FT                   IACLNSKELKTNPPTYIGQHLREIIIDKSNEYNPSSFYITFCQNDKAVNNFVANLWNNK
FT                   NVKKILDEIEWSFRVVRGNLTRQEKDSRIKTTGGKVNLKDNEGSNGEDSSEDENGSLDL
FT                   DDAYDKFAIYDDNENGSEGEGQQPELDPNVNYNEVTDEEPSDEETKEDSSDDFFEDEPP
FT                   KKKQKQNEDSKKSFNLPQLASGYFSGGSDDEEEEYDDADNDKVVKEITTQRKNRRGQRA
FT                   RQKIWAKKYGKEAKHVKKNQEILASERQRRQLEFEERQRKRELKAKLLAEKQQTGANAL
FT                   PLGERKSTTSTIPQQSLGSTNTATAEEKAIHPSWEAKRLEKEKLKNVKFQGKKVVFD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178918..180357)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25790"
FT                   /product="glucosidase II subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae GTB1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKR5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q04924"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A842"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39614.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQHLLTFYCLVTFVLGEIRGVSPENQDLYKPIIENGKQYWRCLN
FT                   DSSIRLTYDQINDNFCDCPDGSDEPGTNACPNPPFKFYCANKGHFPNFIDQFKVDDGVC
FT                   DYDICCDGSDEQGICEDKCENIHHQYEQYKNQLESFINDALKKKQALIELAQGKRKQLV
FT                   NELRKLEAVLPSRKSHLYELEVQLENSNEQETSVFDVLGDHISDLANKLEVHKRDLLKQ
FT                   ESRIQSLEKLLEKLSQEYNPNFNDPAVKESIHKYQEYLSNKDEDVVEDIKETNAILSEL
FT                   SEKAKSLVGNSENIYSQPTIRNMIHHYFQLFTNTFLTKPQLQVKTTLSNDQLLNQIDKQ
FT                   KQEINKIESKIDDIKKNLSNDYGSDDILRAFDSAIINKKLGAYTYRINLLHSVVQDDVL
FT                   IGNYKKYENGMIYFDRGAKCWNGPQRSAVIEFECGKGPELVSVGEPEKCSYKFIIKGEA
FT                   WCHPITEQEIQNRFRINYELL"
FT   CDS_pept        180490..181881
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25800"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKR6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A843"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39615.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNNITTIRYKRQIRPLLSKIHTLNDLYSKNASLFEFDVSKIDIN
FT                   KQIKSTVDDDDYHPRKKTKTISPEESIEPDFYNPRTPEERLKSLRRYVSSELFKAYTEL
FT                   FSILKPLLISLAPPDCTWTLATRCAFEIGKEMAESTTTTYYRLNNVHLFDPDLVHPSIK
FT                   ELYDELYGDIDDWIDMEPVLVTSNYRRYLLTGYVSKLLVIHSQTTLYMFLPVLLHWLSH
FT                   QSSYLRHLGQLLGNDFFCFPDNSTTNIEELNGLKFNNTLQMFWTLYGINYWKPFLNRTT
FT                   LSVVLPYKISLDMFDGLEDTHQLPKGYYRRELYAMFQSCLNYNIIVMIMVKIFQKARKK
FT                   CKTYEEAYQHFKNIYISTLEMACNWLPFYSTIFPNNKIIFNSIRQLERFMQSKLKVLSG
FT                   QGGKYMLLYKKSQGFFESLDAISYYYLYPERKITLSSVDTIAKTAVKLRIDNHKFLAWL
FT                   NKNAY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181910..182596)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25810"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKR7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P35731"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A845"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39616.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRGKTALVTGGSRGIGFAISKKLAIEGATVTLLARNEATLKQSL
FT                   SKLSTDYGQTHTYHPLDLTSLLHNPQELNFGSPTILINCAGVTNHSLLLRMTQEEILTT
FT                   INLNLTVPILLSQMVVKDMLRQKGSDPTILNISSVLSMTEHFIPGTSVYAASKAGLLGF
FT                   TKSLGKELRGKIRVNALMPGLVKETDMGNKAVADINSVSIESVANEAIRILQDTKLNGE
FT                   CIILDK"
FT   tRNA            complement(182713..182785)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr (AGT)"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_tRNA_0089"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Thr (AGT)"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:182750..182752,aa:Thr)"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183296..184942)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25820"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKR8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A846"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4WDQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39617.1"
FT                   /translation="MFESDLAFYLALLILISPISLVFFKRFPIKGYSGANKVSFCLQCL
FT                   IALLNLNILYCFINSLTIELSHDNTANTLSIDPITATQQQGQVDYTPIKVSGYTFKNQV
FT                   ATKNLKCDTIVYDQDINLQVSQAVNLNKPGDLKFFRGKLNQLRSSNKIYDLFFQDNENE
FT                   VEESILERKWYKFCGSAVWLDKYGVYFMVNRIAYSKKGTRNNPTISVLAGQVFDKNWVE
FT                   LTGKKFPFSELEFPTILPHDIDEGKEDEKVILGAEDPRVILHEYSNENGVRIQEPLIAF
FT                   NSLSTEVDWKRAMHIYRPLHDPHRIIRLSIENYAPREKEKNWAPFMDGNNLNFVYNFPL
FT                   RILRCNIDNGDCQKISGPDFNDKSNENAGKLRGGTNLVEIPSKSLPKHLRSRKYWFGIA
FT                   RSHITNCGCVGELYRPHLILISRSKKSDQYQLNYVSDLLDFNINPEPWNPGKSTCSDGK
FT                   SVLIPNSLAFTKDDYMSVTFSEADKTNKMINAKGWLTYITKVLEFSRERLNDESVDLVL
FT                   ESRLLSECSTFLSQQYCELSKDTMGWDKLLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185951..187372)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25830"
FT                   /product="JmjC domain-containing histone demethylase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.11.27"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae JHD1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKR9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40034"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A847"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39618.1"
FT                   /translation="MPINSESCPLCRAHSHTTEKEEDKTSWVQCSKCKIWYHVHCLNLP
FT                   TEEINQIVIYHCPECVPKYGESTYKRKSKRARVSIDYQSLNEGDTFAIDKSNHFHLHNF
FT                   LNFKGETNLNVTDKLTKTYALDTHMEKPILIPQANLTQNGMQFPVDKKEITIDYITDCC
FT                   GEDTPLEVMDVISQQGISPPWRLKQWREYFKTSEEKRDRIRNVISLEISDVAKFGANFT
FT                   RPKCVRDMDVVDRVWIEEDEQKRSKVTKYCLMSVKNSFTDFHIDFGGTSVYYTVLSGAK
FT                   TFLFFPPTDNNLELYKSWCLEPSQNFIWYPEYTITKNKKKIKPNDGFKVNLKPGDLFII
FT                   PSGWIHAVHTPQDSIVIGGNYLTIRDMVMQLKINEIERATKVPTKFRFPMFNKVLWLTA
FT                   WYYYNHQNKFLDDIGEDEDGNAILTRLIGHLQGHLELSKTNATAKRSIPKIIGKPMVFI
FT                   NKLLEWKEVMYGTAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187941..191624)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25840"
FT                   /product="Hyr1p homologue, putative"
FT                   /product="hyphally-regulated protein precursor, putative"
FT                   /product="hyphally-regulated cell wall protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae HYR1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKS0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P46591"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6VBJ1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A849"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39619.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPFLKVIVFIICLLPIFSALEIKENKIDRGKLNFDMQDITIKSG
FT                   VFWSIVDNSISTFLGSLTVEPHASFFVSSTSPILALQVAFVSFFGVFHNQGNIIFDSRA
FT                   SFTSATYRIATSTFRNTGKMFFSASGTFPNTMDISASNWTNDGLLSFHQDQRTSGVVSL
FT                   GLPLGTIVNNGQIKLSNQVYQQRTQINGTGCFIATNNSTIYISNSLLPVYRTQNFYLAD
FT                   DTSSIIVDSFSATQTFNVYGFGNGNKIGLTLPLVGNYWYSSYTYDATTGILVMRNVFLE
FT                   QKFNIGLGYNPSLFKVVTDWGAGIPSTILGSLSYSGCVPLKQLPSICKIELISSLDIPG
FT                   TKPTQFTSTFISTDDSGRNAEYVGMFDVATNKNFEWVSAMAIITTLPINTVEYPVTPVL
FT                   EAQWLPTVSSFRSSSSTNKVTPIQSTETGVSTTISLVQITETLLPSGTFSTVKPLVSET
FT                   TSLGLLFPTKTETQILIESTLIPVLPPKVTYFTNSSSKNEIYSSEVIVDREPISSELLM
FT                   SDEVSNEVDKLCTDEFCVVSSDFSIEADYSSYYGIGFETFETFDTIEAFGSAERFETAE
FT                   SFHIAETFDTVESSSIVETSQKFESSKTSIETSEWSTFSFPRESFSGLPPPLIQSDTPV
FT                   SFNSEPTKDTRSEMTIMWEVTDIQGSIITESGIILISGEYETTVTTFPQDSYQLEGHTK
FT                   YTKTWEVTNNNGSVVTESGLIEESGSYHTTVTTFPPNDRNWAWAANTIQFTKTWLVTNA
FT                   DGSIITESGIVGESDSYQTTVTTFPQELSSVSIYQTSKTHLPETINTDDTDPIPLATSS
FT                   SIYQSVVVENEFTYLSDGTNTGVFNPTTGLGSDLSDDSMFIISQSLASIDPIESDYISE
FT                   SAVLDSRSLVTTQSMKSPTSLTAILSRVESSVDQFEYVSTLDSKTSGGPIRIVPSEFPE
FT                   SDAPLIIELPDGESLNKTSVTSSIAVNETQNGIEPEFRQNEDVIITSTDSDIAHSIRIS
FT                   EETSGVSNYGDVDDDFTVNFVLLTSNYDNTGSKATSVDYSWKLIVKSDEVQIGQTTGDY
FT                   NYSIAAANTHHQGGASTQQSASTQQGTYTQQGVQQGSYLRQDVSTQQGTQQGTGYTVAD
FT                   SHFEDFFSSKTTSTTTDDFTRSFDSKDNTTDISTSFFAHLSIVGNSTVFETDYTDFSFI
FT                   PKSNTSKSDIRGIDFVSNRTYNSHIEGSNVSSLVVKSGSVVPLTRTVIVFVLLAISVVF
FT                   ML"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192512..194497)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25850"
FT                   /product="glycogen [starch] synthase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.11"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae GSY1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKS1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P23337"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A850"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39620.1"
FT                   /translation="MARDIDNHLLFEVATEVAHKVGGIYSVLKSKAPVTVAEYRERYTL
FT                   LGPLHYDSAQIEVEELPVTDPHIKQTLDSMSSKGIRWLYGRWLIEGAPRVLLFDIWSAG
FT                   HYLNEWKADLWNVAGIPTPDHDSETNDAILLGYLVAWFLGELVYNDRDRAVICQCHEWL
FT                   AGIALPLCRKRRIDVTTIFTTHATLLGRYLCAGSTDFYNNLDKFDVDAEAGKRGIYHRY
FT                   CIERSATHSADVFTTVSDITAYEAEHLLKRKPDGVLPNGLNVVKFQAVHEFQNLHAIKK
FT                   AKINEFVKGHFYGNYDFDLDNTLYFFIAGRYEFRNKGCDFFIESLARLNHKLKEAGSKT
FT                   TVVAFIIMPGKTQSYTVETLKGQAVVKQLESTIGEVQKKVGERLFEYCARYPNADHQGN
FT                   DEVPTIDELIKPADRVLLKRRIFALKRDGLPPIVTHNMVDDSTDPVLNHIRRVQLFNKP
FT                   EDRVKIIFHPEFLNANNPILSLDYDEFVRGCHLGVFPSYYEPWGYTPAECTVMGIPSIT
FT                   TNLSGFGCYMNDLVENPTDYGIYIVDRRMKSVDESINQLTDYMFDFCAKSRRQRINQRN
FT                   RTERLSVLLDWRSVHSEYSKARLLALKRAYPDYVGEKVVESKMKITRPMSVPGSPRSLL
FT                   LTPGDLGSLQDANQDISYFELGEEES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(195701..195832,195862..195951,
FT                   195984..196061))
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25855"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, pseudogene,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A851"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196569..199349)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25860"
FT                   /product="periodic tryptophan protein, putative"
FT                   /product="U3 small nucleolar RNA-associated protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="U3 snoRNA-associated protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PWP2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKS2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25635"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A852"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39622.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSDFKFSNLLGTVYRKGNLVFNQDGTKLLSPVGNRVSCFDLIKS
FT                   QSFTFNYQHRKNVQCIALNNQNTLMISIDEDGRAILVNFVSRVVLHHFNFKSKVNDIKF
FT                   SPCGKYFAIAIDRFIQVWKTPDLTEDRQFAPFVRHRIYSGHFDEVLNISWSLDSRFFIS
FT                   TSKDMTAKIFSLNSDEKDVAMTFSGHRDYVINAFFSHDQEIIYTVSKDGALFKWEYTER
FT                   PKPENEESDDDDDDDETDKPMSWRITAKNFFYADGKLKCACFHPESKLLVVGFTNGEFR
FT                   LYEIEDFNLIQSLSMGQNAVNTVNINKTGEWLAFGSAKLGQLLVYEWQLESYILKQQGH
FT                   FDSMNTLCYSPDGSRLVTGSDDGKIKIWDVRSGFCLMTFTEHTSAVTQVQFAKRGQVLF
FT                   SSSLDGTIRAWDLIRFRNFKTFTATSRVQFNCLAVDPSGEVIVGGSQDTFEIYVWSVQT
FT                   GQLLDSLTGHEGPISCLTFGKENSILASASWDKTIRIWNIFSRNQTVEPIEIQSDALCL
FT                   TMRPDCKELAVSTLDGHITIFDIEDAKQLHLIDGRKDIVNGRYLEDKFIAKNSNRGKYF
FT                   STIAYSFDGLTLLAAGNNNSICMYDIENEVLLKRFIVSENMSLDGTLQFLNSSKITDAG
FT                   INSDLIDRAGELSDLEDRVDNSLPGSHRGGDPSERRTRPEVRVTAVEFSPTTAAFAAAS
FT                   TEGLLIFSINQELIFDPFDLDVDITPEATLESLKEKEYLVALVMAFRLNENYLIHRVIE
FT                   SIPLQDIKLVCQDLPVIYVNRVLNFIGELLTKKESPHIEYYLIMVKNLLIQHGRHISQN
FT                   KFEFQSSMKLLSRFLNKTAKDVINVGKRNDHLLTYLTVSKDLKGPNHHSEGEEDIEMNE
FT                   DSDAENIEIDDDDDEEGWLGPNGKSVKAANGIVFSGPDNSSEDEDEEDEDELIEV"
FT   CDS_pept        199611..200006
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25870"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKS3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A853"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39623.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTGLSNRVMNMKFMQKAEDSKLGKQKLEEQKKIHDLSEWVLPDS
FT                   AKLLKLAAMKPKIERVGFGTIMTNGSYNYSSTIKRSWGSNVSFEEIEDSESNNVEDIDD
FT                   EPLDLNTMWRKRKLESPSNSNKKKRFF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(200017..200211,200303..201001))
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25880"
FT                   /product="yeast Impact homologue, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae YIH1"
FT                   /note="has sequence similarity to the mouse IMPACT gene"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKS4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25637"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A855"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q9EQH0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39624.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVEELTDEISAIDAIYPNSVTSIGPQIYTFKIPNHESVSIQLNF
FT                   PLTYPEEIPQLLQIIVEKTTQSSSFTDTSYLEKHVDEILQRVFVPEQVVLFELLTELQE
FT                   FFDQYVEEHQQVMVEETEVMPVNEKQPKQVTPIESHIDVLQELKDPTIDWIQSDPIVDR
FT                   GSTFIAYVRQVNCLQEAQEYLDNLLTDKKIAKATHNISSWRIKMENGVTFQDCDDDGET
FT                   AAGGRLLHLLQMMDVWNVIVVVSRWFGGTHLGPDRFKHINSAAREAIIKGNFIVDANDN
FT                   TNGSSTKTNNAKKKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        201514..202509
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25890"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein Sti1 homologue, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae STI1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKS5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P15705"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A857"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39625.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAEELKNQGNKAFSSKEYKKAAKIYRDAIQLDPYNPILYSNRA
FT                   QCFLYLQDYDRAYKDCVSGINLINSENHHHGSTAVLVKLQYRKGMALKGLQKWNSAKEA
FT                   FKKVLELDSSNQPAKTELSNLPIEDKMDVSIKIPVEKVEKLPKEFSEMIKSPPPMENKP
FT                   VKEPIVTTAATKEIETLFGSSKKQDNSKPLGKTETPHGSNKENADSTSTAMLSPMHFLT
FT                   TLKQLPEEQKLNGYRYILNIDNQSYADIFSSGIDAEFLQFYLDAASYVSTNDSLSNWNQ
FT                   VVLNHLREFSTFKRYNLSLLMCDDKPKQTILQNIKNKFPEDLSEYQKYIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202510..207768)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="GSL2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25900"
FT                   /product="glucan synthase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKS6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q45U52"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O13423"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39626.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTFLFNYTDRNPKGYTSAFPSTGFRTPYVNSSRWQEVQKIGNF
FT                   DDFEDKFTDEPGKQLGENGIYDIYSNKYDPYPTWNPPEAVPITREDIEAIFLQLTTIFG
FT                   FQFDNTRNMFDYLMRLLDSRTSRLGPTHALRSIHADYIGGMNSNFRKWYFAAQLDIDDF
FT                   VGFDNVAKNGKIKGSNDPVPTLEQAESQWSTNMLALSPTDSVIQLAIYLLIWGEANNIR
FT                   FMPECICFIFKCCNDFYFSIDPDTPVATATPSFLDHIISPLYNFYRDQSYILVDGKYRR
FT                   RDKDHESVIGYDDMNQLFWYSKGLERLVLADKKSRLMSLPPGERYQKLNQVLWNRVFYK
FT                   TFKESRGWSHVLVNFHRVWIIHSAVFWYYTAFNSPTLYTKNYQPSLDNQPTTQARLSVL
FT                   SLGGVVAVVIDIISLLFELRFIPRKWTGAQPVSKRLALLILALVLNVGPSVYLFMFIPL
FT                   NVETTVGLVISAFQFSFSVIMVLYLSTVPLGRLFSKKPKANDRRFLPQRSFVTNFYSLA
FT                   EGDRVASYGLWFAIFVSKFIESYFFLTLSLRDPVRELSIMKMNRCAGEVWLGSWFCTRQ
FT                   PTIVLGLIYLTDLVLFILDTYLWYIVWNTVFSVCRSFYIGVSIWTPWRNIFSRLPKRIF
FT                   SKIISVSGDKNIKSKLLVSQVWNSIIISMYREHLISLEHVQKLIYKQIDNPGVEGDSVL
FT                   KEPIFFVSQEDQTIKSSLFQDQAEAQRRITFFAQSLSTPMPEVGPVHLMPSFTVLIPHY
FT                   SEKITLSLREIIREEEQYSHVTMLEYLKSLHPLEWSCFVKDTKLLAEEFETDSSSAELK
FT                   REKLDDLPYYSVGFKVATPEYILRTRIWASLRSQTLYRTISGFMNYSRAIKLLFDVENP
FT                   DSTKFGTENDKLEQAAIMAHRKFRIITSMQRLKYFTPEEKENTEFLLRAYPELQICYLD
FT                   EEIDEASGEVVYYSALVDGSCAILENGEREPKYRIRLSGNPILGDGKSDNQNHSLIFCR
FT                   GEYIQLVDANQDNYLEECLKIRSILAEFEEATFPLDPYSTDLEGTESVYPVAIIGTREY
FT                   IFSENIGILGDVAAGKEQTFGTLFARTLAHIGGKLHYGHPDFLNGIFMTTRGGVSKAQK
FT                   GLHLNEDIYAGMNVVLRGGRIKHCEYMQCGKGRDLGFGSILNFTTKIGAGMGEQMLSRE
FT                   YFYMGTQLPLDRFLSFYYAHSGFHLNNLFIMLSIHLFLLVGANLAALTSESTICEYDKF
FT                   RPITDPKRPHGCYNLIPVVHWLQRCIFSIFIVFVISFVPLAVQELTERGFYKAITRLGK
FT                   QFASFSPLFEVFVCKIYAHSLSSDISIGGARYLATGRGFATIRVPFATLYSRFAVESLY
FT                   YGSICGLLIFYCSLSMWKLQLLYFWITILGLLICPFLYNPNQFSWNDFFLDYKECIQWF
FT                   YRGNSKPRLSSWINFTRLKRSRIVGVKSKRYSINEEIKVVSEVKPSRFKLIISESFLQL
FT                   CVITLVGLAYLFTNSQNESRGTYPVNSILRILIISFVPIGINLVILIVCFVVSTCIGPI
FT                   FTLFCKKFPSFVAAIAHLLAVVNHVFFFELLWLLQNWNFSVTVLGFALSTLIQCWFLQM
FT                   MTILLVSREFRHDRSNRSWWSGKWATAGLGWYIITQPMREAVCKLSEMSYFAGDLVATH
FT                   IILFAQIPILLIPYADKWHTLMLFWLKPGNQIRPRILSKRQKRRRRFQANLYLLIFLLG
FT                   LILFSSIFVLPVIATKYFDIGFSEYIPEFLHPLFQPYDAPTNLKGLKKKLEIKHY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208259..208762)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25910"
FT                   /product="translationally-controlled tumor protein homolog,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="translation machinery-associated protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="microtubule and mitochondria-interacting protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae TMA19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKS7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P35691"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A860"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39627.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIFEDVISGDELLSDAYDVKLVDGAVYEADCAMVTVGNGDIDIG
FT                   ANPSAEDGEEALEDGAETVNNVVYSFRLQPTMFDKKSFTTYIKGYMKRVKAYLAEHNPD
FT                   AVEAFEKGATAYVKKVLGSFKDWEFYTGESMDPDAMVVLLNYREDGTTPYVAIWKHGVK
FT                   ENKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209080..210141)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25920"
FT                   /product="palmitoyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /product="spore wall formation protein, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SWF1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKS8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q04629"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A861"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39628.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFTLIVAITIISSLATFLLLFGDSPSFRNTPIQKLRNSLLSISR
FT                   DLFQFYQWLDRKLNGQLLKILNWLVPFGYVVVVTVCFQQFLTHTLPMLPSPSRFQLFTI
FT                   YFSMLLIYVSTILSSFSDPGRVTTSNLKLYPYVPNQLIFFDGKICSTCQITKPARSKHC
FT                   SVCNQCFLLYDHHCVWINNCVGYYNYKWFLLFLISNINMLGYGGWLCYSALTPVSWRKI
FT                   TSTNNANKVTGIFLILCSIFIVITTLFTLLHLRYIYLGVTTNELDKWSEIDHLVGLGVL
FT                   YKIEPSIDNENYVERAILDGDVVYISLKNERILVDKSNVMNFKLQLISSVENDLVNIYD
FT                   NGFWNNLIERLKW"
FT   CDS_pept        210379..211470
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25930"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKS9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A862"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39629.1"
FT                   /translation="MATFITTLDEEINYIQDLLQSIPFSSDRTTHFLKVYKISHQELMK
FT                   LNEQPLKFPVEANKLLKLSISLGNLIRTLQIDEESYQQQHNQQRQFLQNLSNAKNGGTN
FT                   SGNNSNNGTRVSSTISDPFRDSAILQPPPLKHVINSNNNSNTNFMSPNVSQPPYQTRFI
FT                   KNLVSILKNFDIGSRNDIVQSSTTLNGTTMMTTTTTTNRDSVSSNQSIFYTPQRVLSNG
FT                   SNTSSANMSPIKLNSKQLLIEKLEININLDNLFIYKITLKLILEIFHILKQNLINTTSK
FT                   LNDPSFAMTPTKYDFDESSSIFSSNSSNSQDSTLTNDEYYKFLSVVISRISHGIIQPFV
FT                   ILIYREFVETKISDDFTQLINSL"
FT   CDS_pept        212444..214123
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25950"
FT                   /product="N(2),N(2)-dimethylguanosine tRNA
FT                   methyltransferase, mitochondrial precursor, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.32"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae TRM1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKT0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P15565"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A863"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39630.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRLVKLLSKMSIPQSPVTEVAVETTTTNIVQPTTTISQEFNTV
FT                   QEGKATILTPKQDEVFYNPIQQFNRDLSIMAIKAYDEIRHEKMQAIKKKKKSNKKTKLN
FT                   GLKILESLAASGLRSCRYGLEIPEAGKIVANDMLAEAVKSINKNIEYNKLTEKVVANQG
FT                   DAIKFMGSTDEKFHIVDLDPYGTAAPFIDSAIQCLEDDGMLLVTCTDAGVLAGSGYPEK
FT                   CFALYGGNNFGNAYVNGESNHEVGIRLILNLIASTAAKYKKTIEPMLSLSIDYYFRIFV
FT                   KVKTSPINVKNHASETMLTYGCNGCGHKIVQPLGIRNNTKFQYPKLQGPISANCQYCGT
FT                   SYNVAGPMYAGSLHNREFIDKVLKINESSDKVIYATHERIKGMLTLASNELDDAPFFFN
FT                   LNQLCSIFKSPPISIEQYTKAVGNLGYKVSLTHAKKNCVKTNLPWNLNLLINRAWQIDQ
FT                   NEKYVKEMESKNVDELNEKVKEKLAKLKANIDINPSLGESTVGWKILNYFRSNMNEEEK
FT                   AVSIDFEKSNEEFEKIAKLRKVKMVRYQENPRKNWGPMARPK"
FT   CDS_pept        217717..218667
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25960"
FT                   /product="cruciform cutting endonuclease, mitochondrial
FT                   precursor, putative"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction resolving enzyme, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae CCE1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKT1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q03702"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A864"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39631.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKSYLIKRLGSCKVSTLNDLAILTGSPVISNNKSCRIEGLTAG
FT                   YYFYLNHYHKIPSTQRSTLSIDVGIKNFSYCKSKSSKFPITITKWDKLNLDNKYGNDNY
FT                   SSILHKDSILDNKRYLNQLTQLLVNELQPNKYDVVIMEIQRTRSAGNTSTLPNVLLNYT
FT                   LENLILGYIYPQIVIPMTSFKMTNFWLHRFITRSSTNTKKLKINHNKGIRFELMKLWLN
FT                   KLFVLPKYTNLELTKLDLLKYLNLDKSEKIDDLIDSLLYNLTINCQFQHFNEFHQLMVS
FT                   NDGDIAQFVHDKNKYHLELIQPIIDKYGLELKPGI"
FT   CDS_pept        220029..220844
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25970"
FT                   /product="acetate transporter, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ADY2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKT2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25613"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A867"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39632.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGDSDSNSITSLKDIDGGDTNSLNQPVSRIKTTGDGDEFVIIG
FT                   NKKYYRHELMQAFGGTFDVGLHPPPKLQIGNPSPLGLCAFSITTLVMSLYGLNVKDIHN
FT                   SNVVVGMAIFYAGTMQTLAGIWEFFVGNTFATTTMISYGSFFLSYGALYIPSFGIMKAY
FT                   ATVDPTLKELQNAIGFFLIAWAIFSFFMLLCTMKSVISLFAMFVFIFFTFFLQGIGFLL
FT                   EHHGLIKAGNAFGILVTATGLFNAWAGVATTTNSYFVIPITWLSRHHGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221517..223733)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25980"
FT                   /product="phosphopantothenoylcysteine decarboxylase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKT3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P36076"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A868"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39633.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDSSNQQPSQSESTQTISFDNTSTTTNHTEKRVSETKLENENF
FT                   AASSDIAQAHNHPSIIKGNGSTTKNIAASGIKVNTNNSTTSGIAPPMKILTNSSKEVTS
FT                   PVLQNSNTPKLGSTNTSGTNIPVRNQSVSFSDIDNQERSRRFTISAKPSTVSVQQEIQQ
FT                   QSSRHPSSAAPSRQSSVKTKRVSSPVNFEGSVYNDVLTFMTNHSHGKLNNALPSNAHIG
FT                   SIRSDNSSPITPEGAIDPGFNFEYDKNSINRIASPSPPPFSRSNGSSSTSSPKRNKTPN
FT                   TPDPASSNEPPTISDKLLSESYSQSAVKPFPSSHNVQPIKITGPGSNNSSRRGSLKKSN
FT                   KTIVSSPIGPPVPFQQFLSKQDDGKFHILLACTGSVATIKVPMIIDKLFQIFTTSKISI
FT                   QLVLTKSSSHFLRGCKIHEDVKIWRDEDEWANFADAYSSASTTVCTTTGNDNLNVTNRK
FT                   PKNPYEKLILHNELRKWADIMLIAPLSANTLAKISNGIADNLLTSIVRSWCPSTFQQVK
FT                   KPIIVAPAMNTFMYTHPITAKQLNIISSPDFGIEVLKPVEKILVCGDIGMGGMREWAEI
FT                   VDILRRRVQSIKAEQKKLLDEEQRLNEEEEDNDDEDEEKDNDDNEDDEDDDDDDDDDDD
FT                   DDDDDDDDEDEDEDEDEDEEDDNEVDEDDTNKQKLVRNNTIENEESPKKDDDEMIFEIT
FT                   DQEQSEQDDEGEGEIVANELRKISSVPSRRQQKIKIPKETQNLI"
FT   CDS_pept        226106..226606
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_25990"
FT                   /product="catalytic subunit of the Signal Peptidase Complex
FT                   (SPC), putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SEC11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_25990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9WKT4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P15367"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A869"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39634.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRQQITQFLSLAYVFSSAFMLWKTLSVIANSHSPIVVVLSGSM
FT                   EPAFQRGDILFLWNRDQQQKVGDIVVYEIDGKTIPIVHRVLREHHNQQKQLLLTKGDNN
FT                   AVDDLSLYAKKQQYLNQKADLVGTVKGYLPFIGYVTILISENVYFKYGMLGLLGLSSLF
FT                   SNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226776..230888)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="SLN1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26000"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKT5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O42695"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P39928"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39635.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLKIGIRSQLIIIVCFASLFSLLILGIVTGIYFSVNLKNLRLE
FT                   RLLVISQLKRTQVQQAIQYIAYQVMTVSEIDSLTVPLSNYRAGNNSKTVFSEAQNYLQQ
FT                   YVLSTDSFISARLYDLDLQVVASSFDNMTLISDSAQDVVYPLRQNASIPQVLDTQSGLF
FT                   FTGPIANNSENFNSMYFMGITVPVLSNSSIILSQPSISGYLTIIASAESIRSALNSTSE
FT                   DDYQAMAVEPVYGDPQQGIDNLQQNTYNGANQVIGFKLVFPVQDSLLEAGAIYNINSSS
FT                   SMKTALASNSGTATSVKSFFGKKVSIGFSRISVQDNLNWSIVIVQSSSVFNGPANKLRR
FT                   ITIGVVIGIGAFMCLVTFPLAVWFIRPITKLKEATEAITKYKKEKLNNVNSNGPNSSTG
FT                   SDSPNQPLLDMGTGMGKRNSINSSSISSSYSTGIRLPARIPRSKKIFKDELTELSEAFN
FT                   IMTEELDKQYTHLEDRVKSRTKELEASKIEAESANEAKTVFIANISHELRTPLNGILGM
FT                   TSIAMEEEDPNRIHDSLKLIHRSGELLLHILTELLTYSKNTLNRSKLEKSNFQILEIVY
FT                   QVRSIFNKLAHDQRVNFKILVKPNIFRKLIIYGDSNRIIQIVMNLVSNSLKFTPVDGSV
FT                   GVSFKLLGEYDHEKSKKLDYKKVCILNDSSTSTVVPPPAPPSDTKPTPKKSHIIDHNNR
FT                   SANTTSPLTPVGKPTNTKTSKGDTNNTINKDMKVRKRNNNNKKRNHNNNTNSDVFKNRR
FT                   LSGSQRFSNIQEEELSPTAIDTDVDKYLTSSTDSDNISVTTLSTAQYETTIFESQFKSK
FT                   PLPKLPIDAKSQLSEKVEDNDMKEIINDDEEEDVSGVGVVQVDDDDEDTVNEKQGNSSS
FT                   SSTSNSTNEKQEEISPVSNNSTTVSIIRPRHNMMPSAQDFKSYPTFDKKPEYDSNMSNN
FT                   EIVKNNRVFRIRNMYQPKVWVIQIEVTDTGPGIEPALQEKVFEPFVQGDQTLSRSYGGT
FT                   GLGLSICRQLATMMHGTLTLKSTIGKGSTFTLTLPLPQTGEIMVPPEDMAEFCEDEFNP
FT                   AAKINRKVAFDDDGAENNNDNNNNNDDDDDDDDERLQGQEQEKTSREDTNEKQNVQSSH
FT                   TFNISSSSTSSLPPNSSSSDSPLPTSDSSDIYGGVNKSETGNYGNNEVAKKRVISTSSS
FT                   LSTEGSSSKHNIGNEGNHGDDNNKNLTLTIDKPSLFTRGSTGTANSGTTSSHSDKKSSY
FT                   PFVADHTTVLDDISHLRILVAEDNMVNQEVIKRMLRLEGLTNLTMACNGAEAIDFVKES
FT                   IETNEIFDLIFMDVQMPKVDGLIATKMIRKNLQYNKPIIALTAFADESNVKECLNSGMS
FT                   GFLAKPIRRTNLRKIIVEFLLNEVVTS"
FT   CDS_pept        232374..232760
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26010"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024222"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKT6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A873"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39636.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLILNPSDLSIEFPNISISNPQRIRILCQVIEYIPNESSLIID
FT                   KLPTVTSSSTTNTNNPNLVKVNIFDILNDCSLEVISRGTIINIDGYYDGSNIQPINIYE
FT                   INGINFIIENIGLLNQLNQLKSLT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233134..234969)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26020"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKT7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A875"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39637.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRGGGSYKKPYNGKKSSYQGKRNNGSYNKSPSNYKGNGKPKTDS
FT                   YNGYQGNKNKNYNGTRNNNNYSRNNKNHNDQGNRSQNLNSRNGGNYSSNNRAAVSASIE
FT                   PITEENSNDSNNSKIFKFININLKDYKKRIPGEQANVRESKIEEQIKNDIIVEYRPICR
FT                   FFLMNFDKIEFIDVNRNSIENYLKLIVDERHIEMKEHFKQFTLLNYMIQQIKEAFKLQR
FT                   HIDFDGVSKEEYNKWKSEQDESKQTETITFADEPFEFDEELVDFEEAFVDDKPIDRPMD
FT                   RPINTNGSKSKLKTNVLPTVIEENEPDVYIPTTKSSRQQEQEQQQQQQQQQQKESDETS
FT                   WDMYRPSTRWTPVSSNGLFVSDSESSPQNSGSTSSLLSQSNSQQSPSQSQQSTHKQQHQ
FT                   QNQQNLQTTPSRRLPPTGPKSITSSKQLNSSNWSSPSYFRPTPTEPKFQRRIRDYEADE
FT                   PSEEEKLLIERRKKRKLEEKRALFGKVFHNDEDDHEDDSYHDDHANDMITSDDLFYHQM
FT                   KSKKSNNIDNTNNIDNTNNIDNTNNNNNNNNDDGTVRDIEYKTFIERLKSYNRKKNQKK
FT                   DIEPKPRKSLHPKSVQRGTMKVKPHKFDKILALID"
FT   CDS_pept        235993..238890
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26030"
FT                   /product="zinc finger-containing transcriptional activator
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae DAL81"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKT8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P21657"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A876"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39638.1"
FT                   /translation="MENQQHHHSRHSSLQHEDSNNNNTNNNNNSPKVPSPHHNEQTSNN
FT                   NSNTNNNNNNNNASTNINNNNDTNNTNYSNYEQLYLPESNSSNNFLQQMDNDNQSPNFM
FT                   DQNWTPQMLPQTASYLANLDLPNIPNTHSNHYNPNTSYNSSSSIIQTIQHQHNVHHEDL
FT                   HEDQEKHHQYINSNSPSSHQQFTPQPGIPPPAKTNKQKRPCDQCRKRKIKCVIVPNTNN
FT                   CVQCEAKQVICTYTDQAPKRKLIDMNNNGGGGGEQLLKRGRMDTSILPNGTMIAPPDVA
FT                   IREVSPIQDYSAMNNSLLKRTLSLQFPRSSFYVGPTSSVYDINLLNSIIKSHENESPKN
FT                   NKIEQVNLNNSVSLRKVSDTVQFILKEDQSPQSYQIMSNDVDTIEKFISPHGQILVDLY
FT                   FRIIHPSYPIIHKKVFIEKYSRTHREFSAPLLAAVYVLAIQWWDYDPQLNRFPKPNVEM
FT                   ILKIGLNNYMLEILKRPKLSAVQAGLLLLQCKHIINCKTSNGLRQQGAGSTINGNGSSG
FT                   SINNGDADYSEWILCSQIVSLAEELGLGLDCNDWKLPKWERGLRKRLAWAVYLEDKWLS
FT                   LKLARPSHINESNWMVLPLYDQDFPEKHGDGDLKEGSSDIDNGKKIFINLIELSKILSD
FT                   ILNQFYSMKAMKEITEIDQVLKLAKPLQLRLRDWFRSLPMELQMSSVQPRKLCSNGFLQ
FT                   LAYFATELTLHRKITTIIFNQTKLGNPPSPELVGVCRSAAKTRLMASIEFVRDLKQEHI
FT                   HSFWHCSATSNFTLIGTFAAILLISSSTKEETDFYRDQILNYRWILKISSKGFDQAAEA
FT                   LADLDLVLTNIPGLIYDNVNVPSLLPNVSDNLSSIQSQMKHYSPTAASPPSSTTSTQQQ
FT                   QQQQQQQRTRTAPIRESPLSSPQNMYTPPVNNSNNSNNNNNNNNNANAGSGNSNKGSPP
FT                   ISHTQGLSPKTKSISVVSNSGTTPKSPVKSPQITK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(239075..239593,239687..239689))
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26040"
FT                   /product="ARP2/3 complex subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ARC19"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034666"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKT9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P33204"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6BP29"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39639.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSLKPYLTAVRASLTAAICLEDFSSQLIERHNRPEIEVLPTRI
FT                   HNPELILNPMIIARNENEKILIESSINSIRISIKIKQADEIETILVHKFTRFLTSRAEN
FT                   FFILRRTPIKGYDISFLITNFHTEQMVKDKLVDFIIEFMEDVDKEISEMKLFLNARARI
FT                   VAESFLIPFD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239896..241689)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26050"
FT                   /product="pre-mRNA processing protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PRP40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKU0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P33203"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A878"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39640.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDWEELRTETGEVYYYNYKTNETSWTLPETTKTLPNEKQETTS
FT                   SRGKWEEYTTDDGKKYYYNESTGETTWEKPSEMLEGETNDKVDETELSELDKELKSKPV
FT                   ESAGITSFKPDNEAKESFLKLLSDNKVDSTWSFQAVMENLVDKPEYWSVKDPVTRKQLY
FT                   EEYLVSKFQSELSNKSLLLENFKRNFKEELRKLEEKGLMCYNTRWITIKKLWIDQDNPI
FT                   FKHSMMSDSELAAIFYEYTDKLKLQHEKNLQTKKNQALIELSTYLRQVNSSLVENSTTW
FT                   EVLYENLINDSRFQSNKNFQNLTKLNILQLYENEIFPGIIDDIKSQITDISKINYRNDR
FT                   KAREGYKKLLTELEIEADTEFKDIIEKIENNDAFIEICGRNGSSALELFWDIVDEKKQI
FT                   LKVKKNLVDAVIATMKKNDNIYNEKMWESAKAFSDALKSVGDERLANLDLTTTGNGKEI
FT                   TMIYTMLKQEFELKKQQEREKYLKKLDEDIQKFARWIYDNDRDLGENFLRMEGTKFVIS
FT                   TRVNYEDEYKKLSKFDEFKPLLQYETELSTTRLTKKIIEEFVSEYNKRIARKRQSSISS
FT                   SGVEGKPEKKLKTGIATVLNY"
FT   CDS_pept        242723..243964
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26060"
FT                   /product="ceramide synthase component, putative"
FT                   /product="sphingosine N-acyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae LAG1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKU1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6LD26"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A879"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39641.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSSSSLGVPHESSIRRRSSSVGRIDVGDTSASLSTMPTTRSSR
FT                   RRSIARLRELQDNSTTDSAIVHKLYIGFRELTYRHTWIIPLMVLIMAFGTFYLSSPSGK
FT                   VHQILEDMIIPSYHIPGTDQYGKGGNDFKFVGFYALFFTFLREFMMCCVLRPIAVWFGI
FT                   KKEAKQKRFLEQTYAMFYYGITGPFGLWIMRRLPLWYFNTTQFYVDYPHKTHDIFFKIY
FT                   YLGQAAFWVQQSVVLILQLEKPRKDFKELVLHHIITIALIWCSYRFHFTWMGLAVYITM
FT                   DISDFFLALSKTLNYLESPITGPFFVIFIGVWIYLRHYINLQILWSVLTEFKTVGDYEL
FT                   NWITQQYKCWISQPITFSLIFALQLVNFYWLVLIFRILYRYIFTGVSKDERSDDEEEED
FT                   EYSEDSADEKKKEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        244400..245395
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26070"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKU2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A880"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39642.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSSQLQTLSKDELIEKVLELEAVLNEFQDSSKELERALEDELL
FT                   ELENIKSQISQQLDVKKQELAQANTKIINLTSELNTLHESTNTKLYEKDEIIHNLTSQL
FT                   VKTEIMNDSMENEDRIKTNKYEDQQKFNNQLLEKLALLESDYEREKKLNIEKQLYITNY
FT                   QNHIKDLNRKIEVLENKVENNPQQQQQQQADASMISFKEMLKSTPPPNKIRDNENQKQS
FT                   NIKKSDSLRKLKNLTTDIEAFLGNFSLSSNKKSPSPKPSSKILKSPSTTQLDTSITTDR
FT                   SHNNDGTITTKDKRLTYSKRFSDLPSIRGSPTPSKRSNIEKSKSMKHLRM"
FT   CDS_pept        245670..252146
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26080"
FT                   /product="AP-1 adaptor complex accessory protein, putative"
FT                   /product="trans-Golgi network (TGN)-endosome transport
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae LAA1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKU3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P39526"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A881"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39643.1"
FT                   /translation="MENFDQILDRYEKSEVFNYLTSLSAKLSNENETKSIQESDYLIYL
FT                   SQLNQLVEKANIPLDTKKKKPSEASNSQYEARQAISFNIYRLVSKNYISVLHKLPSKIY
FT                   DLANQLVNNLVVDDKGELSPITQVSIIILIDLFENFPNSLGSLINFSITQLYKILKKYP
FT                   NINSNLIFLLNSITKNATKMDIDDKMQYKLMKIVTKSIISESISYNMELECTTNVLIKK
FT                   NYVLCYKNLLLLMVSTNYEMLLAASTSSTSAGAKMKPETIMKQQHDFQMNLLTTNEKTF
FT                   NYCLSNFSKEIRIAMVELLANLLINFVPTGKFNAIEYLVTLFPLPEYNQWDSNLLMKIN
FT                   DNGEPIVDNIRKEKNTLMGHDSESIINSSLELSLFQASVTETIIFYLQLEQFQNLEFLS
FT                   NNLTFILETILAKFVELNDMENHFMNQEWNKVLKYWGTIIEYIIQETGSASHEILCSFI
FT                   YSKFVPESNNEDNSSHTSDQLVRTQSLNKQRKRESKMFSFKSKQSTKKKTVSNWEVKPY
FT                   QNPYQAFFLLFIIDMLLPYGVSFESMKKDEKPTTTPKDTEEELDLPTSSSEIGSSSFIR
FT                   GVLLNLIVNNNYYIRNYAIQTLLVYAKNNQAEINQLILHTFRLVDQEHKHSDKETPGGD
FT                   QNIIPISSVRLFSYSLALSSLIKQTDPALLQNSTIVKVLSFCTQSLKHNTQSGVKNSSC
FT                   WIILSSLVTLHNFSEYVKLNSSQFLVFWKSLLTSQFMSTSITASTPEGQTKEVILNLML
FT                   RNFSLVCLLNYLNSVELTPESLKQIQFLLTKSYNYLTYLESNIEVVGGVTSFNNTNFNE
FT                   LDYNVNILSNLLYTNYAFNNKLSTDRVFISLILYSKKIIFQSFTKLATLLKNEINSNMV
FT                   IFLIKVFSDAKLFSRIQSSESEKSKSKSKTLNQVADIGDNLVLNEDYNYSFGVTSKLQY
FT                   ESMYIDELLIKFPFQFGIEEPQWLRKTFTFTTTPLPKPSIESEYSPEASSWFDYFEKIA
FT                   FSSVDHSINYEPGIVLTQNYSTHYKYSTNLTTSLVDLSIELFQLVFPYLSTKIQFSLLE
FT                   QMRNSLTTSSVDPLRLKAIQINVSVTLHGLISNIVKKKIAVEESILLVIIDIVKKMPIM
FT                   RYDQLIKINASTLGLVSQLLDKNGVSGQITTLINDIVTDSNPYRRGFSLLALSYIYSNT
FT                   KLGFSDIYHISLQLLNDPNPIIYHFTIISTRQLFEFNHDNLSLIPTVLNKIFSNYLNDS
FT                   FGYDLSNKVLINLETKYNSIAEITKLLKLFVSSLGPALRDWEVDQKLKLKDMIISLSYG
FT                   IGLSTLNDYVEVYKQLLLLFQELIIYDSNLMEGEITFFRDLLNLIISKNLKISLASVSP
FT                   TSLNTDTIFPFNTSFDLYSGAYECYYELLKILGVDILTQDTVNLLWVSMNIKPCLELKQ
FT                   FIKLWLESSLEKNWFGILNSLFKLSSKKLIGPFIETNYQQKLLPLSQRQKKKNAQNVDF
FT                   RDEEIENIVGDEGSDLDKNEPISWEFKLYIYELLNHLLDLAVGNSQLIERLKSKIPDIV
FT                   KLSFLGSTSSITEIKLKGIELLNRSLALFGELEDPLYPSVSILEQQQAQIISALIPCFS
FT                   PGNDYKVIVNAINVSSKFINLPRIKFYSKQRILKTLIYLLEEISSNKFVRFAFLETMSE
FT                   FGRKSIQLAILNCWAVLKIDSYEDSENIEPEFEETLTNYSSLLTSLWILVLREFSTLKY
FT                   SESSSRELEIYGNYWINLISVLSLESERDSEFINQYLPGDAQNFFFILFSQCMESLIKN
FT                   RKVPEILASVKRLVKNPTLVTLLFNDEIFGEIVDLFDRLILIDDDTEIQCSLVEIISTL
FT                   FQTFVQCHQDNLECGFDKLFELIRISMLPLFRILPFLRSDYDANNESNQLILKHVGDAA
FT                   NLLILKRAFECLLKMTDLFPSIVRTDLYSCLFYILSKIYESQNKLLISVVVPFLKKTVI
FT                   DAKEGAPELITIFYKTIRSYFEIEVENNYSIITMLILVTNGGVKLDADESQKLSNALLQ
FT                   LLESKDTAPTGIQCIKSLIQFSYVSKENNLVVKFLVSDLIKHITRVNEADDHHNIDSKV
FT                   AIEILMLFTRLVINDEQKQIALYSVIIPVLVKSVDEVDKLYLHDKLIVLVHQNPSSFKQ
FT                   VVNKYLDDNQKKLTEEIVTSSVARNSESNQSVDSFEQVPEIQLKTFGV"
FT   CDS_pept        252593..255139
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26090"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKU4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A883"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39644.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPPSTPNPHTIAQPEDVLSSSSSSSSPNISRYEEANALDSMQRF
FT                   RNASNNATSTTSFSGLNSINLVSDYMYRNLHAESNEHVINEPDAHFRSRILRHFSDMHR
FT                   LQNHFNELINAREQRNTLDHELAVNTIPVQLRNLSRELTRNENREVYYIETTDEDDQSF
FT                   QEDDDPNVIYYSDNHDESDVIDVNDDDDDDDESALSDNASTTLRQDIQNNERLLVTSGR
FT                   NNSALYPYRSSLLGTSALPLRRQNAIRIRQPPKKQGEEHSKSTNKDGNLIAEVLNEEAN
FT                   ALGADISRFYQALQSSVCFQGESPLFEKNYHDHGANFRDLYLINSSSRAMITELRQSNL
FT                   DQRMDAYLSSRRNRSLWQKFPLPIAPPPPAIEKKRSRGTAKKTFKRQKLIHNTEDEIAK
FT                   YIDDSPSSLPKTRCSYSRIEKEAIMNGLPSSLMESGSSYSVGISADPLSRCDVNFTDVN
FT                   EIIHGVFTFTPEEKSPLLSVLLKLHNFTKFFCGFNDYSQSLPRSKILVRKLNVLDRISV
FT                   DNNVHFNNLKTRGVNIPFDGHLVDFRNHDLRFLSYNSNESFSSRFKTNRVRLQLLEWMK
FT                   LHPFIQFKENYFLSFLREVNDSMSYVCEAKLKKSKKSQALNTVKDFISNLHELTKDFSF
FT                   SKDTKLPLIEDQKKQKSCSRRYKDLFVDEWERYLTGKLCQNITAKESNTLINVQLNFIL
FT                   FVLKVDLSKFLDNFMDFIFQHCDDNDYINNYRKVYRNIVSDEEKESDNYRAILICSIDR
FT                   KTGAIEIHNTLPYLHYKDRSIKNANFILSSDHNLSTYSSRNTYVYDDFEIFEGESVPLN
FT                   SGTFNTGISIDSSNEAVVDSNLTGKVKLGTPVCDMV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255247..255642)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26100"
FT                   /product="cytochrome C oxidase-assembly factor,
FT                   mitochondrial precursor"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae COX23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKU5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38824"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A884"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39645.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETTETKKEKETSQVPLNTTTKQQPIKLISDEVEKDTSKVNFTK
FT                   GSVEEFKFYPDNPKSHRHKYKWSMKEPSKFYDPCEESRMASMDCLYRNQDDKYACQEFF
FT                   DAYRECRKDFFRKKRQDTIDGAKGWGR"
FT   CDS_pept        255873..257576
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26110"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle (SRP) subunit,
FT                   piutative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SRP54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKU6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P20424"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A885"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39646.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLADLGSRLRGALSSVESGSDDEISQMIKDICSALLESDVNVKL
FT                   VAKLRGNIKNKIEEANVSKETSAMNKRKKLQKIIFDELCALVDSNVEPPKPKKLSTSTK
FT                   TINGKKVRVSKESSHVIMFVGLQGAGKTTSCTKLAVYYKKRGFKVGLVCADTFRAGAFD
FT                   QLKQNAIKANIPYYGSYLEPDPVKIAFEGVQKFKQEKFDIIIVDTSGRHRQEEQLFTEM
FT                   VQIGEAVQPSQTVMVMDGSIGQAAESQARAFKESSNFGSIILTKMDGHAKGGGAISAVA
FT                   ATKTPIVFIGTGEHVGDLEIFKPTTFISKLLGIGDIQGLIEHVQSLNLHQDEGHKQTIE
FT                   HIKEGKFTLKDFQNQMNNFLKMGPLTNIASMIPGLSNIMSQVGDEETSKKIKNMIYIMD
FT                   SMTTKELESDGRIFIKEPSRIVRVARGSGCAVVEVEMILQQHRMMSTMAKSAMAAQGGQ
FT                   AGPGGNPMANNPQMQRMMQQAQSNPNFMQQAMNMLGGAGGAGGAGGAGGAGGLAGMMNN
FT                   PAMMQQAQQMMRQNPQMMQQAQQMMKNPGMMQKMMQQFGGMGGMGGMGGM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257716..258441)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26120"
FT                   /product="transcription initiation factor TFIID subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae TAF10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKU7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12030"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A886"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39647.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPINKPEDEEMDVEFNDNDDQIVPDESSEQTQKQDDQQAHNQT
FT                   NERETNTAASERPQNDTASSTNNPAGAANGTSPASVIPELPDLTRKDKTLKEVLDLMDG
FT                   DFAPIIPDAVTDYYLAKNGFETSDIKIKRLLALATQKFISDIAQDAYEYSRIRSASAVY
FT                   NSSNPQVRAKLLLQGQQYANQQSLSGNSNNAGEGDQQQSQQSHSNAGNSQGKIVLTMED
FT                   LSNALSEYGMNTSRPDFYR"
FT   CDS_pept        258633..262895
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26130"
FT                   /product="WD repeat protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKU8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q03897"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A887"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39648.1"
FT                   /translation="MASRILNPYESSTFGNSLSLRVDGAIGAMSLSPNGRDAVLAGRRG
FT                   LFIIDLDDPFTPPRWLHHITSWEVADVQWSPHHFTKPSWCISTSNQKALLWDLKRPSSN
FT                   AIASILHSHNRAISDINFHPFDPEILATCAVDSFIMSWDMRAPRKPVAKWAQWRAGASQ
FT                   VKWNHENPNEIASCHDNSFYIWDTRKGALPVVKIEKAHEKKINGIDFTQGLKNIVTCSN
FT                   DNKVKFWNLESDEASNYISNFNYFDSARDSMIHPSVVIETDFPIARARSLPFGTDKACG
FT                   IMPLAGGNDSIHIVNYDDAYRDYLSEKTTQKLSSKPVYSFKGHRGPIKDFLWRTRHEAY
FT                   EGFDSKRKWKDYQLVTWSSKDFDLKLWQHDDAIYKGVNYDPTFHNVFKDESDSEISRPE
FT                   TPQENQIYKYDTFCCEPRITIDDITKTNGGDLLSAMTLSLIAEKHKLASTEFTQLNHLN
FT                   WISGVRMGHNDSAERKNSSSSFEDDGPSNLGEEVSIVGHKFPKIRFEKISVSTGELVIS
FT                   LRGPLPALESTGMDRKDSTESNENNNAESAVSLRDKSIVSEGDKETEKMSQKERESLHT
FT                   ESNTETSKEEFTADQKLVFIRVEIDFPKAYPFLELVSSEQFKSAKKFSKLQKQNQIKFN
FT                   VEETHELSASMKALMQENLENIAQFYSNKYQRFCLEHCLRYLMGEKVELDDDAMMDRNQ
FT                   NGSDSGDGEVIQEVGDEAWVDDLINQQPDIPTYSSGEEEEAETGLADLIPAHDKSLYQT
FT                   TDSEVKDEETHLNRVGGKVPTVDSTPLPNGCGAIWSPTGQLVCFFIPKSKTDGDTQEDG
FT                   DGKAFQKFNIFKFTDGGFSSSHHQKSDSVGSEYGTNDDDNSDNSSEDDNENRSIKSSSS
FT                   SSSDDSFAKDWDEMLSNDAPRVRVQGLFKTSLGLGNYYDHESSHKSSLNRLTSNGGTAS
FT                   NYKSSLKGERKRLNDETQSRRKNVVGIFDFGHLLPDKYELAREYRVLGDSPEILAKYNA
FT                   AVAFKYGLKEISDVWKILEMILIKQIHYADNTEEFYPNYGLNTPLQTGFGDQMLNKSRF
FT                   YWNTHPFGSTWLIKEIFDYFEKKLNVQMLAMMSCILYENPKNFKPTSELMNVPIHTPYQ
FT                   VLPLPPTVSITARNSTVYGSSHGKATTRDDIGFEHRNSALSGTRKELSAPPASVYARSI
FT                   SSSVGGESIANGSPDKFRVLKKNFALKSHSLGPSNNSHSSLNDSLNESNASTPDRNMRI
FT                   SSSEKKNKGIILRKPYPLKKFRPKPAPIVSIEMQNIEELDVYEDINSQPLLGSIDKDKL
FT                   VRYREIYAEMLYNWQLPVGRIKLLKFNYPEQDRTGSTSTDIHKCSIGFKKRSQQHPHQN
FT                   LLNPITTIYSKLPNSWNTSKRQVLKYCNLCQLAVTKNFTLCTVCEHIMHTACAREWWTT
FT                   DNHECASGCGCRCLERSF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262976..264016)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="ERG27"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26140"
FT                   /product="3-keto-steroid reductase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKU9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q874K0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12452"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39649.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLKDSTVAVITGTSSNLGFNIAVRLLEGLPDNKEITLVVTSRT
FT                   LPKVKEVISDIKKYIVEKIPTKVNKVEFDYLLVDFTDMVSILSAYYDLNKRYRHIDYLF
FT                   INAAQGVYGGIDWIGAVLEVLQSPIEAVTNPTYKLQKVGVESGDKLGLVFQANVFGPYY
FT                   FIHRIKHLLQKGGKIVWISSLMSSPKYLSFNDLQLLRSPASYEGSKRLVDLMHFGTYNK
FT                   LEKEYEIKQYLVHPGIFTSFSFFQYLNVFTYYGMLFLFYLARFLGSPYHNISGYIAANA
FT                   PVAVALGQTKQNFKIASACTRSGKEYLLEEEIDSTGSEDVVSYLDTLTKEWDEKLKDQI
FT                   VNTRQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264221..266776)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26150"
FT                   /product="chromosome transmission fidelity protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae CTF18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKV0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P49956"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A889"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39650.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQSEEHHQQTMPPATEFSMKDSCLFTQPETNIETEGSALNMSES
FT                   LLFKDVKHDSETEESSKSSNTNIHNLIAPQEDRAINQETSKQDSQRLVVVDFDEMDQDF
FT                   SPASKPSKTVKLFSGKQIKLAPRSTERVNIDEKQLSGVFLDMDTLTNKANLRNSFKENR
FT                   KKLSKPPSSSIDGGTTSSQIWTEKYKPNNFIQLCSAGNDRQYRSILQWLKKWSPVVFGD
FT                   DIPHKENADPLGRPYKKILLIHGPTGIGKTTISHILAKHMGYTVQELNAANSMDTLPQA
FT                   SGGGSSAYTNAASALKLKIVNALTSNSIHSQGKPTCLIIDEIDSLANINDVVKVLNDLV
FT                   QSDHRALNKKLKRSSMEDIEAKKKSKKKDIFLNRPIICIANDIYSQPSNRFGPNPMEKL
FT                   RPISEIIQFRKPTSSRTTSGAKTGGNAIKSVKDYLMEINKQENMGLDHQEIGEIVEICE
FT                   GDIRACINHMQFNSRSVDTIERRIAKTPLIDRQLSWFAMTDQLFKRDPQLSKEENLARL
FT                   FDGFMNGEGRALASNSGTFDRVLKGVFDKYLDIVHIQDDSLVKPCELSDWISYQSQFTR
FT                   SNETNEYSPLILLKASSLFSDIRVQPGSQTLIPNAKNLDFEHSQLLKSNKNIVRSMENR
FT                   LPVQVRVALGINHENAASLVLPCLAKILSPHMSAKVKSDLSAVEKRCLERIAGLVKELD
FT                   LSLEYSKDLETGLSSLKLNPDLDSLTIYDNYLTSIPAASVVKQTQLRRQSLFPLITAEL
FT                   DRLNVSKKSVKRSLEDNIKESNNGDKITKKPKNLATTSLNFFKGRYEEINSKTNMDNID
FT                   EGSSDGEKEFKTSRIWVKYNEGFSNAVRKNIGWNDLWLV"
FT   mobile_element  266903..267408
FT                   /mobile_element_type="retrotransposon:solo LTR, moa A"
FT   CDS_pept        273306..278477
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26160"
FT                   /product="ubiquitin fusion degradation protein, putative"
FT                   /product="ubiquitin ligase E3, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae UFD4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKV1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P33202"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A892"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39651.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKEKKSNIIPHEDVSHFSDDDSMSIQDAEVSDSEHDLLIRLSQ
FT                   QAQHRRASQNQYHNDINVIGDDSNNDTTTSLDLEVVSSEHDIEDHLDDEIIEEEDDNDD
FT                   DDDDNSENNEDDYSLYYRHGFQDRDDDFEDSDSLSMMETADFLRQLMQARRNRTAEIHN
FT                   SSSETAGQSLNEDDEMDDDDNDNINGDGGDDNDENRNEDDEEIEEGEEDEDPRAEFLRV
FT                   IGLVTGGNRNNSNGDTNSSGNDLVDVMQRLMGGGSVFDGGSARDSGEIDALVNNLSQRQ
FT                   DTYIVLESLNELSERLLMMNGLTAERLIPANKLARSLVEIMEDPKLDEELELHLVACRC
FT                   LYNFLEVNQDFIHDALNNNAIPALCNKLTEIKYIDLTEQALQTLEMISRDPISHNSIIS
FT                   NNGLSACLQYLDFLTIHAQRKCLTIIANSCSNISITNFPRVKEAFNGIAEVVRNHNDKV
FT                   VVENAWLTISRIVMCFKNKPDLLNELFADKELLFKELTKVILVSCNKSSNTSSESSQVT
FT                   LNDGSNLSLITSLIILVSVSVDVSRILISECEIGSVIVKSLNKYAKQNQEIDPLKSHSD
FT                   SISIEALMSAPKDLISQFLSLIGYLLPITYPPSDALYLGPNYEQDKERQNINQTRIELC
FT                   TQLIPTDYWKFVNDIWSLLILSFQATMDFDIRRKGFVNLYRIICSNESDFSVIKDVDSI
FT                   AGLLANVVTQYQSIVIKDFASVEINEDDMVSTDVEESKDVDQGRTSQEDEEEEDDYGED
FT                   DDEDEDVVHEDEEFSTLDSRGASSIQSSASSLPEDVNKLNSLMLLLSSLKIIKVLLEKS
FT                   PLIFIGVFEKEGLINDVLRLLNTLKDKIDLDVKDPRASINSMMSAYSNKFIDSEFTKEY
FT                   EYKLTSMVIYRNIVNITTDINAIYQQSKDEGLQNLSDSMRILQEVKTSLSNHRTIKSFS
FT                   YNQWLELWNNLKLVFRGSLSVSSFELISSGVIETLTKLFSSDYGLESNDCYKAFTATFW
FT                   SDDSATLLVQKLQEALTRTESFDIVSATSGTSNQSSFARDRNQAAIMASQIKLKLTAEG
FT                   ENTDQSKLPGNMQNMILSVHAIATFKSVFAFLKQRFEFFEELGGSLSRSSNNEDSERKQ
FT                   DLNIEFLINGEVIPNETTIYGAIYRSLQEKPDEDVNSSRIWSKVHDVTYRKVSAEVSKE
FT                   SPFTNFNFHYNVDRELSIYDDTTINILKLLKILFRMNNNNNNNSGNGLHNVSTKEFTNW
FT                   KLTVKLNRQLEEPLVVASGTLPGWSIHLTKQFPFIFPFETRIFFLQSTSFGYSRLIHQW
FT                   QLRTNHNGDDNSSGVNGNQGNNQRLQLGRPTRHKVRISRKMMLQSAVKVLGMYGSTPGI
FT                   LEIEYFDEEGSGLGPTLEFYSTVSKEFSKKKLRLWRDDEPRQTVSIDDESYVVNKCGLF
FT                   PRPMDKAQLSSENGRKVLYFYSSLGKFIARALLDSRIIDFNFNPVFLSLIQLLNKTSGI
FT                   SYTSKTSTSKLSKKMATISNLRLVDPTLADSLEHLNKYIQLFEFNSDIHNVTVDGASVE
FT                   DLALFFELPGNPDYELIPNGSDTLVTADNLELYINKVIEATLFSGILTQTKAFMDGFSK
FT                   VFPINSLIIFSSRELVGLFGNAEEDWTMDTLTSSIAANHGYTKDSEAIKSLIDILMNFN
FT                   IEEKREFLQFLTGAPKLPIGGFKALRPELTVVRKHAEDGLKDDDYLPSVMTCANYLKLP
FT                   NYSSKEVMKEKLIQAMKEGAGAFLLS"
FT   CDS_pept        278853..279677
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26170"
FT                   /product="F-actin capping protein subunit alpha, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae CAP1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKV2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P28495"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A893"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39652.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKLNELVDSLIQSAPPAELKQVSQSLSSLTKGTSTSSTNSLIQ
FT                   DSIEQYAQDNIISIDNIIISKYSKDENSSKYIDYVNNKLFNVDWSNQKIIDVEPYHNNS
FT                   NGNSYNELIQKLTQYGDDYYPSNFAFTVIPENQDQLRVIIIGQRANHDNFYTGQWKSNY
FT                   LITEQEIKGNIDLDIHYFEDGNVRLKFNESINSNNSSTLQSGNLINDSSKIVNFINEQE
FT                   NATMVKIVEQFNNLNQKTFKNLRRLLPVTRSKINWGSAIGNYRLGSDVVNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279733..280029)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26180"
FT                   /product="protein transport protein Sft1 homologue,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SFT1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039897"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKV3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P43682"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O74231"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39653.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTLYSQREHQNNQKFDQLASTLHQFRTTIDDDIHNNIQQENSL
FT                   LDSLNDNFNSLMVSVKQTSGELRTVMNRNASLTRIVGMILLGFFIIWMLYKLI"
FT   CDS_pept        281076..282254
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26190"
FT                   /product="NADPH dehydrogenase, putative"
FT                   /product="old yellow enzyme 2, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.1"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae OYE2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKV4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q03558"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A894"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39654.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISNSNLFKPINIGKKTISHRIAHLPTTRNRATKDHVPTDLMQK
FT                   YYTDRAKTGGLLVTEATLISLNQGIYPNVPGIWNNQQRDAWKRITDSVHSVGGFISVQL
FT                   WALGRVGNAKLLKKHGLPLTGVSPIYEHEQAEKDAIKAGNPIQELTHNEIKDIIYNQFA
FT                   NAAKLADEAGFDFIELHGANGYLFEQFIHPGTNKRTDKYGGSIENRARFLFEVVDHLTT
FT                   IVDPSKLAIRLSPLSNFQVPGINPTAKEDYSYIVQGLQKRADEGKGLGYINVVEGRFSP
FT                   DGSVEACDVNFVGDIWKGALLKGGNYTYDKKNNWETIEHDANSDDRTLVGFGRYFIANP
FT                   DLPDRIKKDLPLNDYDRSTFYTNDDYGYNTYPFYGQEIKVDPENKVFGVALA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282545..284038)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26200"
FT                   /product="subunit of endosomal Vps27p-Hse1p complex,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae HSE1"
FT                   /note="described as a characterized gene/protein in SGD,
FT                   but as uncharacterized in UniProt entry"
FT                   /note="In S. cerevisiae: required for sorting of
FT                   ubiquitinated membrane proteins into intralumenal vesicles
FT                   prior to vacuolar degradation, as well as for recycling of
FT                   Golgi proteins and formation of lumenal membranes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKV5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38753"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A895"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39655.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLDLLINKATDPTLTSDNWQYILDVCDRISADPETETKRAISI
FT                   LKTKLTSKDANVVLRSLSLLISIAENCGSRVKQEIATKSFLQDALVKRLSDKKLHATVK
FT                   YKICEVLTQLYNAFKGDPSLKPMTDAYNKARSEHPRYFSKQTQGPSKPAKKERTQQDKD
FT                   REEDELQRALKLSLQEFEQQKTGKKEPDVNKPLPEIQPEPESPPVETVATVSKVRALYD
FT                   LVSYEPDELSFRKGDVITVIESVYRDWWRGSLPNGKVGIFPLNYVTPIVNKSPQDIAKE
FT                   VEVENKLINGEQRKIERLLAILSSQQIETINEDEVTQLYNEIIPLRIQLGNSIDKYGAR
FT                   QEELKVLNQSLNSEIKLYNELLDKSISSRAKHNTGGAMYQMSPYPTEQFPGQSQPPLSQ
FT                   QYQQAYAQPQQTSNYAQSQTMPSQFTQSQQAQPQYHQPHTRTGSQQEAPQYSGYSNNNI
FT                   PPPPATTFNQSPPAQLQQQDTSAGFGNAVYNRAAPGQPY"
FT   mobile_element  complement(284203..285934)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="transposon:Cirt transposon B
FT                   (degenerate)"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284973..285347)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26210"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /note="transposable element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKV6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q9P8U5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39656.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSGLLWVRLKVQKWLYLAMKIEPTLSRSRVEIVVSLSGEVLVA
FT                   AIIFKGQYSRSGWIDDEAPDYYYSGSKSGYTTYWLSWRWLEEVFIPQVKERTNNGKVLL
FT                   IMNGHGSHKTNKFKKNMGKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        287949..289520
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26230"
FT                   /product="permease of the major facilitator superfamily,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKV7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q2UP40"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A896"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39657.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVKPTTSHVESDIINKPESDHVEIRKSNISESDLGVEEISDLK
FT                   YINLPPSLQHMTQEELRALDKKTTRKIDLRLMPMLIFIYILNYLDRNNLASARLGGLEK
FT                   DIGLVGNQYQICISILFVGYILFQVPSNMLLNKMGRPSIYLSVVMTIWGAISTATGAVQ
FT                   SFGGLLAVRVLLGVVESAFFPGALMILSSWYDKKTLASRNSILYAGSLISSAFSGLIAA
FT                   GILKMDGLGGVEGWRYLFIIEGGITVLTVPFAYFILPDNPSNTKFLSQEEKDIIMWKLK
FT                   RDLGNVDDSDETAQESEMQGFIHACKDIKVWLLCAIHSFLVAACGVTNFFPSVVQTLNF
FT                   DRTTTLCLTAPPYVIAVIATYVWARHADNSGERFYHVTIPLVLSLVAFIIAAASLNIGA
FT                   RYFSMCLMIPSLYCAFVVILTWISNCCPRPPAKRAAAIAIVNCLSNSTSIWNAYLYPSG
FT                   DAPRYLVAFCCNSAFIVLSILFAVGLRIRLTVLNKRIERGTMDWQKELGKGNDGSKISP
FT                   DFRFLY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293593..296166)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26240"
FT                   /product="anaphase-promoting complex subunit, putative"
FT                   /product="cell division control protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae CDC27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKV8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38042"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A897"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39658.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSTTTGAGGRSGSRSRSTSAAGAGATTTSSSTARILGPTLFQDE
FT                   TNSSANPKYIQQYLRSIIIHSLDTLNYQNAEFASERLLALMEQQRDQQISQQQNHHQQQ
FT                   QQQQQQQQRDEESDDFLDSMYLYCLVLYRQDKYKTCYFKLSNLKKFDHHLSCSFLYGKC
FT                   CLKLNKFKEGIFHLIKTKKYHDINNTNNTSKFSGTNTSNNNDRFNKFNYEYNRNISSDI
FT                   SSIYHILGDLYREVNDLKNSCMNYTLCLKLNQFDFEAFQKLCKLGVNIRVKSIFKFQHQ
FT                   PYSKNNINNAFTSANANSHANNEGPTIPDLTNPFTDRSFNSKLTPSIHVDEFNFSTPRV
FT                   KTTNASTSSDAPLRKSNLNNGSTVNTNSNNGGGTGHTNNPNSIAAAAAAATAATASTTN
FT                   NSNTNHDFEFTKPNYPDDKRKSQSTYSRITSRLISQPQNHHHHHHHQQQQQQQQQTGSS
FT                   QMETPKKRNLKRNNSATLDPMYQQGTSASNSTANSISGIGGATSPATSSSTASASSRSS
FT                   SSSIIITKEIEKSEKHLLQLYLNLGKSYRSMCKYDCYKAIRMLETSLNEFEKNTPWVLS
FT                   KLGRLHYEIVNYPQSEFYFTKLRRLDRTRLQDMEYYSTLLWHLNKKVELTYLANELHDL
FT                   QPNAAITWCVIGNLFSLIHEPNESIKCFNRAIKLDKKFTYAYTLKGHEYFSNDNYEMAL
FT                   ENFRISLLLDPRHYNALYGLGMIYINLGDYEKADYHFRKAISINPINIILICCCGMVLE
FT                   KLNKRTLAIKQYELAHKLQPLNPLPIFKLGQLYFSLKNYSLALKNFEILKNLAPNEASV
FT                   HFLLGQLYNLQNDKFLAIKEFTVALNLDPKGNYLIREAMESLKKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296993..300328)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26250"
FT                   /product="protein Boi2, putative"
FT                   /product="protein Beb1, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae BOI2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKV9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P39969"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A898"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39659.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGGDTYICIKQFNARLGDELSLKIGDKIQVLADDREYNDGWYMG
FT                   KNLLTGEAGLYPKTFTQLITNNDSKTLLRSRSRRMMAPKSSDQENNPKDSTTPVVSSNL
FT                   NPNTTSKYPTSSEASNLAEPMSQLNINKDSQSSQYTGSHLNNQIDRALQELQGSNADLG
FT                   KSGNSITDNSNNGTTNNNYKQPSLISKKSNDSSSSQYQSQQPKQSSGDKSRQSLTEDLD
FT                   PLKAYTWTPKQVSSYFALVLGFDMDVAGKFAQHKITGEILFELDLNLLKELDIDSFGTR
FT                   FQLYKEIGKLKELNTKGVKDKQVRTDSSSTGSTGKNDTTSSALNSPPTASTTLHDAEPH
FT                   MDDNDMLNNTGKQQTQLMPSAVLTNTSDYNNSQQRSSSHHHQRKRSSSVDVAPQQYLAS
FT                   DSTFMSPRRAPQPPSGGSPIDTSYKFGAGSEYDRPPSHYGMYMTRTNASSHALGSTSPG
FT                   INSRPASSIYDSFSNHNRNGSSASKHHHKRNSSVTNNNNNNSKHHHRRHSSVFSYLSSG
FT                   NDDSTKPTPKLLSNKFQSNNLYKGDEGHGDLTSSSNNNKLVSPAQIKRETMSGQSSPRD
FT                   SGSKSKRKSQIFDLSNSPVDIDDAKFSPKKSNSVSVRTKSMDAISGGDDRRVASDSTGL
FT                   SQSKPNNSSRLKGIRATSTQSFRSLTGSKKSKTSAFQEGIREITPDEAIKSANYSGYMS
FT                   KRSNNNLAWRTRYFTLHGTRLSYFQSLKDKKEKGLIDITAHKVIPIDSASDDTDKADRY
FT                   AAMYASTTFAGNYCFKLVPPAPGFKKGLTFTQPKTHYFAVETEEEMRGWVKALMQATID
FT                   IDDSVPVVSSCSTPTVSLNKAQELLAKAREDTKLRDEQLKANGYIRSLEDINDNSFSAS
FT                   LDYPDLTGENAFDNTSPAATSAPKLTLDTNFNRKSSGTLGTTGTTGTLGTAGTVPTTPQ
FT                   LPRSSSQSGGFASPYLLASGLLSPKSGGAGPAMGSSSSPINENGTSTMSNSEYFGDTGY
FT                   QTYKTLKPPSRQNSQYASITSTGGSIGFGYGSNNGGVVGGLSTTPYSAGSGSTTSSMNY
FT                   NNNVNSPTNEFRSSRDLKSTSSPATGTSSMSGKKTQSRRTSDKMMGFSSDASGSHSFVI
FT                   KPKK"
FT   CDS_pept        305424..307514
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26270"
FT                   /product="endosomal transmembrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKW0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40071"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A8A0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39660.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLISRWYIFNLFITSILAFDFGLGPTYYKHGDKVDLLVNKIES
FT                   DTTQLPFAYQSLPFVCPPINGAKPVHLSLGELLKGDRIWQSGYQLQFGIDVPCNRLCDM
FT                   VLSTNSIKRASDLIKEGYVAHWTVDGLPGATTFESNNHRNKYYAAGFPLGFVNHDDGMS
FT                   YIYNHVMLVIRYHRQKENNNRYTIVGFEVYPKSVIDEQCPGSSKNYENFPLYYSVDDKN
FT                   QLIESKTKIAYTYSVYWREDNSIDYDSRWELYYENETNGTHVHIHWISFINSIILIFLA
FT                   SLIVMIVLIKVLKKDIANGGSGKSDNTNSGTVLPLTNDIPMDIDGGDSSSAIKNIGSGW
FT                   KNLINEVNQIPHYPIFLTTLVSAGIQMVIAAMGVISILMINSIGIKNNFFNSHQGAFFS
FT                   LSIFCISVSGSISSYFGILLHKYLHYDNLNQPYNQLTIIKLSLLFSAALPAFLFLIIFI
FT                   LNFFVWAKESSAALPFGTIVVFLLIFILIQCPLGIIGGYYANYYHKFDRFLLTSKTPPP
FT                   QSPLYEKSLLNHGEYNSSATNSKSSILSKILSYSKTILVYGLIPFGIVYVELLFIFNSV
FT                   WLEKTTFYYMYGFLFVTTLMLFIIIIESTIVAIYISLVVYNDPNWIWLSFQVGSSIGWY
FT                   IYGYSIYYFIKILNVDDFVSGLLYFVYMALASLMIGIASGSVSVLTGLIFIRKIYGAIK
FT                   VD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307833..309305)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26280"
FT                   /product="iron transporter, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae FTH1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKW1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38310"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A8A1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39661.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKFEDYFSIQIFFIILRETLETAIIISVLLSFINQRSHKQHHQE
FT                   EESLSANNENTTRPISTDPGSGDINRKLKFQVWIGAILGLIICFIIGIIFVLIFYFVGQ
FT                   DYWSYTERVWEGVFSILSSVIITIMGIGLLRINKVMKLKWWIKLGDAYNYNGQQQQQQQ
FT                   QQQQQQQEEEEEIAALTDNDILFGSNGNGEEDEDRLNYGGTRSSSESNEIITNSNSNGS
FT                   SGSSNPGILNNDNEESIPLTVSSNFTPSNNKHKSIPKKSKHPHRQSFNKKYFLAILPLV
FT                   TTLREGLEAVVFIGGSAMSSSPNSIPLSVICGISMGSIIGYFLYQGGNKLSLQYFLIFS
FT                   TCFLYIVSAGLMSRGIWFLELEQFVRQCNGLDISETGSGPGSYDIAKSVWHVNCCNGLT
FT                   DGWWMVFNAIFGWTNSATYGSVLSYMIYWGVVIIWLKIKLYEERHGILPLVPLKWQLKR
FT                   IKKRIRLYELRKNHEQEQQQRSIENDRTALSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309984..310562)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26290"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylglycerol/phosphatidylinositol
FT                   transfer protein precursor, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae NPC2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKW2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12408"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A8A2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39662.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSFKNLAIVTLVVTTSSVEGISFSNIYLNKAITIFKNPTSLIPS
FT                   FSNSKLINFQDTKPIPGDSPIEVCDATEKQLLHLDEVILTPNPPVAGQNLTFTAVGTLD
FT                   ETIEEGAYVEVEVRYGFIKLIHQTYDLCEEIVKVDLQCPIQSGKQTITKNVEIPEEVPP
FT                   GKYLVVARAYTKDDEYITCLTATIIFPVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311367..314426)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26300"
FT                   /product="calcofluor white hypersensitive protein
FT                   precursor, putative"
FT                   /product="sensor/transporter protein involved in cell wall
FT                   biogenesis, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae CWH43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019402"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKW3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25618"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A8A3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39663.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEKPIPVDSGDDELVVVEEVEKTPFFTFNASIISYLHTIFASS
FT                   SFLAALAVGSYLHYYKIVQNSSFGYPDEWFPSVSATIGDRYPERSVFQIIIALTAGPRF
FT                   LLLIFNFISLFKKNSYLPYIATISGTLRTFTAGGWMYITSTDDHDAHDVFMISYMVLTI
FT                   PWTVCNTLLSPKGSLQRNARFYSAIAFFGTIVPLIYWFIQHKVHVRPGAYSIYAYFEWG
FT                   LIFFDILFDSWSAIDFTNIDISISATGIELVHVDSTTATVTTKTTTIESTKVTEIETEI
FT                   KPGPFDSQFSDIDVVVNLINSFIYWTVVTSLFLCVWYFPLWHMGISGYEAAVLSFFLAP
FT                   LLLIIPVSLNFFVTYPSISRTLTVILGIGAYKVQDPEQRLLTITAGTVFAVISVISEFS
FT                   AFANHPKKLNSYISTFSLGLLATSIFKYLCFSNNPIWPIMHKENGGYNGIGIFLGLLAA
FT                   FFTPKQKQSTHKSTNGESVATAGGSLLLAALGFGGYYFSLSSYLSDSGTLALWTWEGFP
FT                   IKGPTPVTGALYHFIAIMAAIIVNVKSHPNLFSSWSYNIIIGGGSAFVLYNFGGWIGYV
FT                   GAVIYTFYLTSIGPIIWNSIKGYNITGAFFFGYFFNILFGLASVWIVAYAFVPGGPLLR
FT                   ERTDIVLGGSFVSILTGVLNYNLRREEFTKIKFTSCKIFKQTLTIITVLLALSISIFIK
FT                   RYPSEPFKPYNEESKSFTAGIWCVHFGLDNDMWSSETRMRDLIRDAEIDIIGLLESDTQ
FT                   RLIGGNRDFTQTIAEDLGMYVDYGPGPNKHTWGAALLSKFPIIESTHHLLPSPVGELAP
FT                   AIHATLDIYGELVDVVVFHSGQEEDIEDRRLQSLGIQEIMGNSSRPLILLSYLVTEPLQ
FT                   GNYNTYVSEKSRVYDIDNTDWDRWCEYILFRDLRKVAYARISRSTITDTELQIAKFKLL
FT                   NDEEKNDDDLEFYYGNNFVNEDEIEENLRMPQIFRGDGVRGHRYHVFDEPRYFAQHKWQ
FT                   RYNQEEQEQQQQQQQQGEEEERQNEEDEEY"
FT   CDS_pept        join(314927..314930,315005..315297)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26310"
FT                   /product="NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit,
FT                   mitochondrial precursor, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Similar to N.crassa nuo-12.3"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039993"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKW4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q03015"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6BKM4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39664.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRLDSYENHQRPELVSFDDISYNDLSQVEAARKSMLREQWIRVY
FT                   ELRVTHEALRKCRQYHQEDASRNCKSLVLKYMKMLESYPIQGYMGYQKNDPSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        join(316020..316066,316309..317149)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26320"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase gamma chain, mitochondrial
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ATP3"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKW5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38077"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A8A4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39665.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRSGVSTAANAVRVSARNYATLREIEMRLKSIKNIEKITNTMKI
FT                   VASTRLNKAQKAMASSRVFNESDREFLANAEPKPIEEEGAAKSDDKTLLIVVSSDKGLC
FT                   GSIHSQVAKAARKRTEQLNGNVDIVCVGDKVKAQILRTYADKVKLAFNGVGKEEPNFTE
FT                   VALIADEISKLGNYENVEILYNKFVSGVSFEPSKFSIYAADAIANSPGLSKYELENEEI
FT                   TSDVSQFSLANNLLAAMAEGYASEISARRNAMDNASKNAGDMINSYSILYNRTRQAVIT
FT                   NELVDIITGASSLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317489..320452)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26330"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized vacuolar membrane protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="sulfate transporter/permease protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKW6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53273"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A8A5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39666.1"
FT                   /translation="MASPYGIPNKSGGNDNSETFDFGGRSYVSMSYKPSLLSSSLVNTG
FT                   VEVHEQTANLANVLVTEPLNEEEEDNDDDDDDNLEQHQHQHQEQSEEHQHSISESSLLM
FT                   SNSPRSNYFSQVDVLESEIGSPSINSFKSNQNRSHSGSIPSVNSQPSSKDNIPEKQPSK
FT                   LHSYLVKPIGYIPGVFLGTLLNILDGLSYGMIMFPISESIFSSLAPTGLSMFYMSCIIS
FT                   QLIYSLGGSAFKAGIGSEMIEVTPFFHTMAGAIAKQMADNTNDAIIATTITSYAISSIV
FT                   TGLVFFLLGKLKLGVLVGFFPRHILVGCIGGVGYFLIATGIEVSSRLEGGLSYNYETFK
FT                   YLFYNYTTLLEWTIPLLLALILIILQHKYHNSLLVPLYFIAVFIIFHLLVSLVPSWSLN
FT                   SARATGWVFPMVEDNEPWYNFYSLYKFNLVDWVCIVRQIPTMLALTFFGILHVPINVPA
FT                   LAVSVGMDEVDVDRELVAHGYSNAISGLVGSIQNYLVYTNSVLFIRAGADDRVAGVMLA
FT                   IATAAVMMVGPVVIGYIPVCVVGALIYLLGYELLKEAIYDTWGRLRNIEYITIIIIVVT
FT                   MGAVDFVAGIGVGILLACLSFVVEAGRTPVVQGIYSGSVARSTVMRHPKQQEFLKNVGE
FT                   QICIVKLQGTLFFGSIGGVEKEIRNMFEHDKFKSNPIKYLIIDMKGVISLDFSAAEGFR
FT                   RILNLANDFKTQFIISSVGEDDDIIQGLRDAGIFDNGANAPIELFSSLNYALEWCENSF
FT                   LKTYSKLKKSDPVKTRSVPASSTLTTRQSFASPSSYGAKFFGKYGEFGTPRTNQVFQAA
FT                   SKTVYDEHKTESKFESQKNTLFQKQPLSLIMLSFQGLSDKDAEFWSNITPYFVKEKIPE
FT                   NYQFYDTKNDEPAFFIVESGLIRSVIKFESEGRELHSSILPLVAFGDLDDASEYRQIIY
FT                   TTVNDTVVWKLSQAKLKEMLAKHGSKGEELYHELLEVEAKLIRGRFDTMTANLIIAG"
FT   CDS_pept        322118..325561
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26340"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase arginine-specific
FT                   large subunit, putative"
FT                   /product="arginine-specific carbamoyl-phosphate synthetase
FT                   ammonia chain, putative"
FT                   /product="carbamyl phosphate synthetase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae CPA2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKW7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P03965"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A8A6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39667.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLKTAITQQFKITKKSISVFQKHSFSLSSLLRQKEQLRYAGAD
FT                   LLKNFTDEHAHKLVDVSKVLVIGSGGLSIGQAGEFDYSGSQAIKALKEANKQSILINPN
FT                   IATNQTSHALADEIYYLPVTPEYITYIIERERPDGILLTFGGQTGLNVGVKLDKMGVFE
FT                   RYGVKVLGTPIKTLETSEDRDLFAQALKEINIPIAESIAVENVDDALNAAKEVGYPIIV
FT                   RSAYSLGGLGSGFAANEEELRNLAAQSLSLAPQILVEKSLKGWKEVEYEVVRDRVGNCI
FT                   TVCNMENFDPLGIHTGDSIVVAPSQTLSDEEYHMLRSAAIKIIRHLGVVGECNVQYALQ
FT                   PDGLDFRVIEVNARLSRSSALASKATGYPLAYTAAKIALGHTLPELPNPVTKTTTANFE
FT                   PSLDYLVTKIPRWDLSKFQHVKRDIGSAMKSVGEVMAIGRNFEESFQKAIRQIDPSYIG
FT                   FQGDKFDNLDEALANPTDRRWLAVGQALLHENYTVDQVHELTKIDKWFLHKLMNIVNMY
FT                   RELEANGHLSIINHDLMSRAKKLGFSDKQIGLCVGADELEVRRVRKELGIIPFVKKIDT
FT                   LAAEFPANTNYLYTTYNATSSDIDFNDKGTMVLGSGVYRIGSSVEFDWCAVSTARALRE
FT                   NGHKTIMINYNPETVSTDFDEVDRLYFEELSLERVLDIYELEHAQGVVVSVGGQLPQNI
FT                   ALSLQNQGCNVLGTNPEDIDKAEDRHKFSQILDSIGVDQPAWKELTSVKEAENFADEVG
FT                   FPVLVRPSYVLSGAAMSVINNKSELDAKLSNASKVSRDYPVVISKFIQGAQEIDIDGVA
FT                   NEGEVLVHAVSEHVENAGVHSGDATLVLPPQGLSPILLDRLKVIADKVAAAWKITGPFN
FT                   MQIIKNDQNGTLNDETCELKVIECNIRASRSFPFVSKVLGINFIDVAVKALIKQNVPQP
FT                   VNLMNQKYDRVATKVPQFSFTRLAGADPFLGVEMASTGEIACFGKDLLEAYWTSIQSTM
FT                   NFHLPKPGQGLLFGGDLTNDKLGKVASNLTGLGYKFYTASEPVAQYLKNFVKEPVEIIE
FT                   FPKTDKRALREIFQDKEIGAVFNLAKARAEDLLDEDYVMRRNAIDFAIPLFNEPNTSLL
FT                   FSQCLKEKIGHKVSFDEIPHKVEIPQEVKRWSEFIGGKPV"
FT   CDS_pept        326185..327825
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26350"
FT                   /product="ion transporter protein, putative"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily transporter
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae HOL1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKW8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53389"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9E8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39668.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIQVDDYEMVPGTVHLIDINGNLDVQKNGDIILQPQPTNNPNDP
FT                   LTWSKSKRLIQFSLVWIWGLFVAVAINWVGPVFGVWEKDLKTTIGDLSNAVAVGFLFLG
FT                   VGVLLVQPTTLKLGKRFIYIVGSIFTIISLAVGSQATEVGSIFAFKALVGLGASPCDSV
FT                   VELSATDLFFQHERSTAISSLILALYAGSFLGPIIAGYITDSIGWKWCFYVQIIIYSVF
FT                   LIIQLAFQEETTFRRALSDETLEEEILQQIKSTEINNEKQIVSEPATKEVKDDEESGSS
FT                   SIQSYKRKTYFQKVNLIHTDQNDSRSWLCIFYRPFFVLYYPAFIFGGIVYGSQMMWLSL
FT                   TSTTQTLIYGAEPYNFSANGVGLTNLGCLIGSILGTFYGGKFVDWLSIRLAKKNNGILE
FT                   PEYRLWAMIVPTILNAGGLLAYYLPCANNASWAFSVVLGQGALGFAMSSSGSICITYAI
FT                   DSYPKVASEGIVLMLFIRNMMGMGFSYAISPWINRNGLVVVTWLMFMLSIIINGSFIVM
FT                   LVFGKQFRRWTAAHYEKVSESNYGEFFKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328197..329078)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26360"
FT                   /product="alpha-soluble NSF attachment protein, putative"
FT                   /product="N-ethylmaleimide sensitive factor attachment
FT                   protein, alpha, putative"
FT                   /product="vesicular-fusion protein SEC17 homologue"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SEC17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKW9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32602"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9E7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39669.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPRSLIAEAEKLLKPQSGFFSFLSGSSASMRKEDATDLYIQAA
FT                   NSYRLKKDFNLAGAQFVKAAEIQESLGNHNDTANHLVEAYKCFKGVSPTDAISSLSKAI
FT                   HIFLTQNGQFRRAANFTMDLAELYESVNDYENASKSYEQAGDYFTTDHAEALANKAFLK
FT                   CADLYALNGNYKKAVELYDNIIKNSLGNSLSRWSLKDYFFKVVLCVLCMDDVIEAHKRK
FT                   DQFLQDDPSWGQSREYKLVEGILESIDQGDVEGFSDKVFDFDQFSKLDKLKTQLLLKVK
FT                   NSVVAKDDDDLL"
FT   CDS_pept        329349..329939
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26370"
FT                   /product="kinetochore-associated protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae NNF1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKX0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P47149"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9E6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39670.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEENNKVRFERLRLVARKALEQSIKKSLTMEQVKTCFPTLVAS
FT                   PDGVRSLELALSQMSGFWHSNSLDEFDLIYKEKDIESKLDELDDIIQNAQQAKDSGKEP
FT                   SNIDQLSPLEIVDSTIVSNSKNVLDSLQMIYDQLCLDNAELYTELSDLTKESTRINNSI
FT                   KSGIEQLNKEANNVELEKAGIQIDKLIDILEEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330005..330967)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26380"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial ribosomal protein, small subunit,
FT                   precursor, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MRPS28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKX1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P21771"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9P2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39671.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKFTTRLLSTSRLLLSQAGESTSSVSATIPRFHVKFGAKQFIEP
FT                   GTNKRRAKRLRRKESRIKKQIIRDVNTLKQHEVKNVPLKVDPVLGDPNCGFVDRIMKKV
FT                   ENQELTLAYGIDRVEFEKLLYAAEKLSLENASKNEALRESVIQTEENKRKAVMTILNLK
FT                   NTNVPDKKKMAIKFAREEMQRSPGDTASPEVQAAVATIKIHYGMQQVKNMPKDKINIQG
FT                   VRKLVQYRQTILKYLKRKNPESYYYTIAKLGLTDDVIVREFNMGKQYMQDFKVWGDKVL
FT                   VKETNSVAKKNKKIKDLKDRVAKYNELAKKNYEILYGTK"
FT   CDS_pept        331194..334145
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26390"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKX2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9P1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39672.1"
FT                   /translation="METVGGLVKLRGLAKKYCEDDTQVNFNELYRHVFTDEPSVQYLDV
FT                   LLSWKVLDKIILLIVEGRHLDTLKFYKFSLRLFVHEYFRRNGDKQRVKDVFFLQLDNNL
FT                   RWKFVDKLANFVIDKSIKDYEVRIDILRFLTILQLNEEFGRYIFVNFIHDTDIQLNYSL
FT                   ENIGDALSKDVTNIKDKRKNQHWLLQLINSFGSKNDVSPTNWQCAIIKFLFAWCSSHKY
FT                   GEYIQLFLKAVGVPSYFAIYASQGTIELVNLLKHVLEIDYCDVTFSQFRQTLRLMFKDR
FT                   ARLIYKVISFISLYDCPFEDFSVLLNEYLTVSEAKKLLDRFIPTEKQVSLGCLKQLTDD
FT                   DDKKRFYIDILLTQVYQSNEYKPHFWKSITENSFEDIPGDMKFVTHYPTISRVAETITL
FT                   ENKYDALREIDNHLKAVMGRVNPKNALSYTGSSKYFAKIESLVTLSPHEYEITLDERFG
FT                   GDDFRFAVGVTICKPVKGNSLRNLGIDLVRVGRISKQNKTYIFKCENLEGANVTHVIFL
FT                   PNTPTLKALEVLSYNNEMSHAQNMTNTSLVAKSLFDNSTGDRTEDTNNSLSISQTFFAK
FT                   KYDDVSSVLPDITDFHTIVLTPSESFLQQYKNVLLIRYGDEQSVNAVLRYASEYFEKMQ
FT                   EVLGNGDVLQLKQISSPLQLDQILDNCLGKWNNSVKGISADNNELPNEYLKIVKNPISN
FT                   SNEAVRETKVLKQTMRVIRKVWFTLGKDLNMTMWNYICNTFSVVMTVDDWLNVFDKIQV
FT                   DTSFVYVNCNVSVLLMSYFKVDWQKQRSGSIKVIGGELEDFFSFKIPNEIIPKSPSSSN
FT                   ISTFNPGLGSAKQLVSVQNQLEEAELCVLLFRYMRALDYPRESIGIWVSCKRQLDLINE
FT                   IAKNSNLDKNVGMPFVLFNKSGAYDYDHVSYSIVSLFTDSGYKELDCPGSLGNYYFSSN
FT                   IEIDKDLLGLSDSTTDYRLNIVQGEKFGLKERTKESIVTVQSKVQFQKIIDHL"
FT   CDS_pept        334396..335121
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26400"
FT                   /product="GrpE protein homolog, mitochondrial precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial matrix protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MGE1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKX3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38523"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9E1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39673.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRALYTSLARTVNARCVSRSVRFVAPQVSVCNPQRLALRFNSTN
FT                   ASKEAAKEEAPKEEIKSEEQSSAGESEAQEVDPFAELKEKLEKKDKELASMKNHYARAV
FT                   ADFRHLQETTKTEVQKAKDFALQKFAKDLLDSLDNFNLALGHVKEDTLKLNDEVRSLYE
FT                   GVDMTKTVFEKTLNKYGIEKIDPIDQVFDPNLHEATFQMASPGKEPGTVFHVQQVGYTL
FT                   NERVLRPAKVGVVKSEDDN"
FT   CDS_pept        335662..336792
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26410"
FT                   /product="homoisocitrate dehydrogenase, mitochondrial
FT                   precursor, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.87"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae LYS12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKX4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40495"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9D9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39674.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAARSSIRRCFSTTSTTLKSLKIGLIPGDGIGREVIPAGKAVLE
FT                   NLPAKHDLQFEFVNLDAGFELFKKTGTALPDETVDILKKECDGALFGAVSSPTTKVAGY
FT                   SSPIVALRKKLGLYANVRPVKSVEGIGRPVDMVIVRENTEDLYIKEERVYKKEDGTKVA
FT                   EAIKRITETASTKIAKMAFEIALQREAVRKGTSGKQLHEKPSVTVTHKSNVLSQSDGLF
FT                   RETCRAVYDANANEYGGIEYKEQIVDSMVYRMFREPEIFDVVVAPNLYGDILSDGAAAL
FT                   VGSLGVVPSANVGDSFAIGEPCHGSAPDIEGKGISNPVATIRSTALMLEFMGYPEAAAT
FT                   IYQAVDANLAEDKIKTPDLGGNSTTQEVIDDIIRRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336846..337976)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26420"
FT                   /product="WD repeat protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039328"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKX5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53962"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9D8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39675.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAKNLHTWLPFTNDDWILKVIQLSENEFIASTSNGSLIGYSISN
FT                   LSSTPTIKIEKAHESSINDIVKIDNDSIASCSTDGIKIWNLRSKSAISTLTNTKKSNFL
FT                   SLAYKNNLLAAGTELVGVDAELHIWDIRNTDNVVRSFVDSHHDDITALEFHPTLTNYLM
FT                   SGSTDGYVNIYNLNETEEDEALHQVINFASVHSCHFITESRISILSHMETFMVHDLNDT
FT                   NYEELVEPKFKDFGDLRKEWPSNEYVIDISPAGFAAYGSHSESSLSLLPFNPERESFDI
FT                   SKLIFFPKAHGEEVVRDFIVIPNSKMALSCGEDGRIKLWELPFQLKSFLLGSEEKETDI
FT                   TMTEGDVQSEKKSKKDRKDKKKDKKKHKKDVRFKPY"
FT   CDS_pept        338557..340539
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26430"
FT                   /product="transcription factor TFIIIB subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae BDP1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKX6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P46678"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9D7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39676.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLVKKGGTSFTPKLKKVVRKKPVVAAKPPITPPATQVKDGDED
FT                   TSTVISNTENSNGVLTSATAQTTTDTETNIPTPASTQLPESPKSKPAFRIGPTKTSSNE
FT                   KSQKDYDIDPKDASKQYAGEVENENAIASSSEDDDDEDIFKPPVDPSKSRRQSITQRRL
FT                   SNITASGLRSRSASISLHNADASHVPAKIGIPVSKPTKRRRSSVQARNSKRVSTTQPPK
FT                   PKAVVVPTMSTETTTSSMDRSESSAREEKKPPKKSDIKGISDDFIVGIDPKTQKLTKFR
FT                   RKGAVKVKKEADSVKNEAEPVKAEGDEVKLEVLSDTDSIPEEPDNLITTVTHISQIPNG
FT                   INDEDADLFGEVDVNLEEVTMAELCKPTLRIGKVSTNFELVREAEKQLKQKKAQRRRDR
FT                   ELARIERISLEDAIQKNEEQRRGTGDAVSKEDDEPKPDSLFDEEPQQATTSLQLTFTDG
FT                   KIGFNEESAIVAKPRADITSRSVEKSNPFANPITSTTYSRRIFTDKWTSEELNQFYQAL
FT                   SMFGTDFSLISQLFPHRTRKQIKSKFNLEERKFPEVVELALRRKLPVDFEEYCANTKND
FT                   IKSLEYYNEELRKVRIEHEQSMNAIALEREKALKEDAEASRRREIEIRTGSKPMSRAEK
FT                   LKELRKNETVVGSIDDVRKKRETNV"
FT   CDS_pept        340873..341490
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26440"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylinositol
FT                   N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase subunit, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.198"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae GPI15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019328"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKX7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53961"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9D6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39677.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSKNYKLEISPSINQTSSTESQNLLKFTVQSNTPNKIIQYRLP
FT                   IIVLLGSFAVAYIIQNIEQLKSYDIDVSHHGILLISVVGIALLLCLQTPKDTIIVMRGI
FT                   GIQLQSKKIWRFQSSDSFIPINNMIDLVIHEGFHDYGQVIFYLCVLTKAANDKNPITIV
FT                   FPEFLPRKDILLTVWRLSRELLFGSTNRYWRRVPGQGLKQVV"
FT   tRNA            complement(342942..343057)
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_tRNA_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(344162..344182,344184..344258,
FT                   344258..344353,344352..344477))
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26445"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, pseudogene,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9D5"
FT   CDS_pept        344610..345575
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="CSP37"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26450"
FT                   /product="37 kDa cell surface protein, putative"
FT                   /product="hyphal cell wall protein, putative"
FT                   /note="no apparent S. cerevisiae orthologue"
FT                   /note="In C. albicans: role in progression of murine
FT                   systemic infection"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKX8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53707"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39679.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGKYLLGTAALVGGVYYYDQYVQPILPRQQHQELAYQTQRVEN
FT                   KGTELNNKLTKKIEEGKKFVNEKTESVTQQVKNSDVYQKFQSNTEDYKKHVEDAVDNDK
FT                   NIFVVGIQKYIDFVNQLGEGKVQTGTTQYSTVSPNVEVKEKSIFGNWFDKTDNKVDQLK
FT                   NDADKKINEAKDKAESTKSDFFNWNSKKADELDKKANEAINWTNKQIDYASAEWNKHYE
FT                   QAKGDWNKALDDLTKQWNDTKKQLNGRFDSEKDKAIKGVEDAKSNFEKLSNDLTNDASK
FT                   NQKLKDAQDHFGKSLENLKLFGDDVYNDFAKRFDDLFNRK"
FT   CDS_pept        346037..347740
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="PRS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26460"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthetase, cytoplasmic, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKX9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P78600"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P39965"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39680.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIIKRLLHIKTVPKSYGNQLSKFKYSKQIPTHEVLTKLGYITYP
FT                   RAGLVNWSKMGLLIQNKINQIIRQRMDEINFEEISLSLISHKDLWKLTNRWDQEEIFKL
FT                   VGDEYLLVPTAEEEITNYVKKQFLESYKNFPVGLYQINPKFRNEKRPRGGLLRGKEFLM
FT                   KDAYSFDLNESEAMKTYEKVVGAYHKIFQDLGIPYVKAEADSGDIGGSLSHEWHYLNSS
FT                   GEDTVFECNECHNVSNMEKALSYPKEIDETIDVSVKYFTTEDKSTLICAYYPSNRVLEP
FT                   KFIQNEVPDIDLESINDLSEFNHDISTRIVRIMDSRLSSRSNFPDFPISNFINRSLITT
FT                   LTDIPIVLAQEGEICAHCEDGTLSASSAIEVGHTFYLGDKYSKPLDLEVDVPTLNNNIE
FT                   KQRIMMGCYGIGISRIIAAIAEINRDEKGLKWPRSIAPWEVTIVEVSQQKQSTNDNDNP
FT                   QENFKEVYNILNEANIDYRLDNRSDSMGKKLKQSNLIGIPLSIILGNQYPIIEIEVRGD
FT                   KKNNRWLQSYTKNKDQLHWKVETDAKGNDKKHYVHKDGLITVVNSLLNDM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347992..348129)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26470"
FT                   /product="protein transport protein, putative"
FT                   /product="beta subunit of the Sec61p ER translocation
FT                   complex, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SBH1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKY0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P52870"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6BYQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39681.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKLFTDEAQGLRVDPLVVLFLAVGFIFSVIILHVFAKITGKFTS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        349237..351717
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26480"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /product="psi inducibility protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PIN4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKY1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P34217"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9D1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39682.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFRNLSTTPNQMDTVMQRRPSLSSLSSASGYSSSNYGGNPTPNP
FT                   NTSNTNNNSSGNSNNNTHANNTPKLSTQRLTNNRNLQSLWINQPSIAPSNVVPWVEQQQ
FT                   QQTLDSLENTKTDNNDDASSSTINNNVNVNANANVHANVHAHTNTNVNPNTTATSISAS
FT                   TTSNTTTSINDTNDNAKKINVSMINNNNSNNNNNTGNSNIANMLPSVSNATTMNNSHSV
FT                   NSTTNNTTNNEADDDELIPTAIVIKNIPFAIKKEQLLDVMTKLNLPLPYAFNYHFDNGV
FT                   FRGLAFANFTSTDETSAVVNQLNGREIGGRKLRVEYKKMLPAQERERIEREKREKRGQL
FT                   EEQHRSASNASLASLLSAASTTAATKNLSVAGTNPSHTTERMFLNLPFNNSSFNLPPVE
FT                   INFNDLEVLELYTQLVLYRDDITKSTFELAISPVNLNISQRKIISILCNYLNLLELFDN
FT                   GLVIIRRKPGYIAQCITQQSIIPNSQQVSGSTHPQQHQQQQHQQQQHPSHSSSMMNLHQ
FT                   LGGTLTVPTHPELLRSQSQSALPLPRLRQQTSTPIQQQNQQQSLSSSQAQIQAQSQQPQ
FT                   QQQSHIQPQYNFYNQQSIQSQPQSARPYSQSYNIYQQQQQQQASAQQQQQQQQQQQLQY
FT                   QQGHQSQVSTPTLNSSSAAALLRSSSSRSFVDVRSTPPMSTFTQQQQPIASSIHDSPTP
FT                   HHHLPIQQQQQQQNHYYSNNNQGFGSQPQTPLTNNADVNSRFQPFGQHSHLTSSFTSLS
FT                   QTLPNNTNIDDFSNSIIDGNSISNKLNALGLGGNGNNASTTTTNNNNNNSNHPATNSSG
FT                   FDNSTSGSGIWGPK"
FT   CDS_pept        352674..354389
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26490"
FT                   /product="protein phosphatase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.16"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PTC2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKY2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P39966"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9C7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39683.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQILSQPVVEKHSDEHKDKYLAYGISCMQGWRINMEDSHATILN
FT                   LYDLPMKKSLSSNSQHDEDSQDSITKSQQQQQQQQPQQNNDFASSTIEKQNSQDIKDAD
FT                   NDTQMSDSDEKLQENKEETDASPPAHIGFFGVYDGHGGEKAAIFTGEKLHYLIKETKEF
FT                   KQKDYINALKQGFLSCDQEILKDFYMRDDDSGCAATSAIITPDLIVCGNAGDSRTIMST
FT                   NGFAKALSFDHKPSNEGEKARICAAGGYVDMGRVNGNLALSRGIGDFDFKKNVDLPAEE
FT                   QIVTCYPDVIQHNIDYNSDEFVVLACDGIWDCLTSQKCVECVRRGIYEKKSLSTICEEI
FT                   MDLCCAPTSDGSGIGCDNMSIAIVALLDYTKNETLDQWYEKIISRIEQQKNDPNSLNKY
FT                   GPISQPYNELYKEMYGEYYDIGQQGQGGNGRSNIGGAAGGASGSGGTNINGNSIFGRSG
FT                   YDEEEDEEKNVEGRRGDQDESALNGGAISLQKLLASNAITNENGVIYLDTSSAQSLLAH
FT                   FGVADAGAHEEDDDEEEDEEGEDVHQGLAHEEEEEEESKIEEISEELDDEVKKD"
FT   CDS_pept        356404..358791
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26500"
FT                   /product="histone acetyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /product="something about silencing protein, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.48"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SAS3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKY3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P34218"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9C5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39684.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSHLLNQLKITNNHIYSNIVPQDLDKRTIRVKPTNDYSLKSMIK
FT                   KNTHQKPTITKTNSITKIRPVQDNNSIKRGNRNFRNGNVFVKLTKKKYIVVINYDKTKL
FT                   STTTTTIRSKSGVIPSLLPHSASYKPETQFDTSLSSEIPLPYKGILKYPDCVINNTDPT
FT                   KLDTERFNKFLNEGIVLRNKTTSHCEIESPASSNLPNQLINESNQSTESTPVPSFSNLN
FT                   KSKINRIVLRDFEINTWYIAPYPEEYSQCEVLYICEYCLKYMNSPMSYRRHQLKNCNFS
FT                   NNHPPGLEIYRDPKNKISIWEVDGRKNISYCQNLCLLAKLFLNSKTLYYDVEPFIFYVL
FT                   TEIDEKNPSNYHFVGYFSKEKLNSSDYNVSCILTLPIYQRKGYGNLLIDFSYLLSRNEF
FT                   KYGTPEKPLSDLGLLSYRNYWRVTIAYKLKQIYDKYLANNANGDSNNSRLSLSVDILCK
FT                   LTGMIPSDVIVGLEQLDSLVRNPLTHTYAIVINLEKINTEIAKWEKKSYTKLDYEKLLW
FT                   KPMLFGPSGGINSAPSLQPQSHPEQPGTTMSTGEGAVAVHSKPVIPQNSISLITNFLKD
FT                   DINNPYTFEEEGFKEIEAHRETENDEIKNASLVEYVTCYPGIVVNNHISSGSGGGGGGS
FT                   GGGSGSESNGSNGQTKSNEKVFKKSKKFTVEDDEIEEIFEIDELSSNDENEPDFENDDN
FT                   DNDNDEEEEEEDELDDFVDDDEVMEIKENYSDEDVSEDIIELIDDDDDDEDDEEDWGRT
FT                   WKRRAPSPPKRKTANVLASNRKPRSRGRPRGTFKLKPQDLGP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358956..360203)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26510"
FT                   /product="3'->5' exonuclease and endonuclease, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKY4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9C4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q54SD3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39685.1"
FT                   /translation="MINPRSFLRTMTRTNIWKPRYYDIGVNFSDSMFQGYYNGSSTSKH
FT                   PCDIHSVIERAHLFHVDKMLITASTIKESEDHFELCEKYSNQFDSTAGVHPCSVASEFY
FT                   KLNETNKKGEEANDSNRYSEELRDDVDIKLNKLRNIIIKGYKLGHVKAFGEIGLDYDRL
FT                   HYSSKHQQCEMLIKQLDLLDSLQTELNVQLPLFLHMRAACDDFIKIFKPYIDRGIINPI
FT                   NGVVHSFTGTEQELNQLLQLGFYIGVNGCSLKTEENLQVVKKIPINRLLIETDAPWCEI
FT                   RKSHAGYKFINTTYPNKFYPEIDNTKQQQQQLLPITKNSPIKLHENLPFPSIKKEHYQK
FT                   HSDFVQKSKENANDPELLETRIGVLADPMIKSRNEPVNVGLVAEIICGLHDFKNDTEIE
FT                   NFIDTVFENSCQLFKT"
FT   CDS_pept        360374..361078
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26520"
FT                   /product="possible DnaJ-like splicing factor, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKY5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9C3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39686.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEELDRILSIEESAINKNKEIDRILSCSPFDYYSILEINPLLST
FT                   TTEELLTIIKKVYRKKSLLIHPDKSDNPKASEAFDLLKKSEYHLTSSDESDIKEIEHLY
FT                   SIYQAYKPTPSKINNEQYCKLEFNDIINIEIRSKVKQVLIDEINELNLNKLIKQTELLR
FT                   KDEMKQKIDLEKKIKQQLDKNWEDERDLRVNNWRKYSNKIERKQKQQQQQQQQEGQSLG
FT                   KVSKKKKKNVLV"
FT   CDS_pept        361451..362101
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26530"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.29"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PTH2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKY6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P34222"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9C1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39687.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSQSNLSLIAVGVISFITGYYVHQMLRPTTPKRFRLKPTSSHTS
FT                   NSSSATTPNSYNSEDESENDDDDDDEEEEEEEEDDGLDINSLALNEIPGEVRMTLVVRQ
FT                   DLKMGKGKAAAQCSHATLALYKKITNPQLDSYNPELVNRWEIRNGQAKITLQVPNQEEM
FT                   DLLYAKAISLGINSYIVHDAGRTQIAAGSATVLGLGPAPKRILDEVTGDLKLY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362267..364051)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26540"
FT                   /product="disrupter of telomere silencing homologue,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, involved in
FT                   telomeric gene silencing and filamentation, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae DOT6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKY7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40059"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9C0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39688.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPEIETSTTSESKSGSSSQKNPSRTPTSWDAEDDILLMHLKDN
FT                   QKLGWKEIASNFTNRTPNACQFRWRRLKSGNLKNPPKSAAALGAQFKQNPNMNSAPKKK
FT                   KATTKNSNSTTDSTSKTTEKATKSGNTSKTTKNNGPANNSAKGNTPSNSTINNFTYNPM
FT                   TTGTFQGFDNNISTALAGLNALSNSPSYISNSGPATPKGLTSPTIHGSSTHHNGNPNLA
FT                   HKYEASPASDRSLDRRRSSATGSVTGHRNSNGGYYGDVSVDPTMNLPHSKSHPTTPSSL
FT                   TPRNSTSAGDKGTNFTHRGSISGVANISALRSNSIIQITTDERGSISSMGRASVSSLPS
FT                   KSMNIPHHQSGNNSLAHLPVLFGGTGSISGPSRHSSISGSVGGQQTTLPSLRSGSVVGS
FT                   NIGYFSRSGSVVIPHNADKKEEEPFKFDKERLEASNKKLQKIRRSMPPSRTKTKRKHGT
FT                   PIPKLDIPWTMEEDELLINRRNRELSFAELSILLPQRTEGEIWARIDYLENLRNGGHRS
FT                   ANSRDSRRARQESIGLGDVDGFYDDDDDDDDDDVLQVSDDDDDEVLVDVDDIPHPRKKK
FT                   RRMSSAVNPLSVRGSIRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364779..366347)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26550"
FT                   /product="anthranilate synthase component, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae TRP2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKY8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P00899"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9L8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39689.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSQFVQPTIETLKKTIDTNRSSNESPNVYPVYKYVPHNDITIHQ
FT                   AYLKLANLNDSNRTESFLFESSVKGDTIDRYSFIGIQPTKIIKTGDNPKKFAKEFCNVD
FT                   PITVLEKELSNYKQASLPGLPKFSGGATGYISYDCIKYFEPKTKRSMKDVLGLPEAVLM
FT                   FCDLVVAFDHVYQRFQIIYNIKINDKINQDIENLYKQATENIEKIEKILLRNVSNEEIA
FT                   PKQGPIKLGQNFTSNIGQEGYEKHVTTLKEHILKGDIIQAVPSQRIARPTSLHPFNIYR
FT                   HLRTVNPSPYLFYIDLLDFQIIGASPELLVQSDTKGRIVTHPIAGTMPRGKTNEEDEEN
FT                   AEILRASLKDRAEHIMLVDLARNDVNRVCQPTTNKVDKLLTIQRFSHVMHLVSEVSGTL
FT                   REDQTRFDAFRSIFPAGTVSGAPKVKAMELIAELEKEKRGVYAGAVGHWGYDGKTMDTC
FT                   IALRTMVYKDGVAYLQAGGGIVFDSDEYDEYIETMNKMKANNNTIVEAEKIWAGKVGKL
FT                   EGVVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366719..369700)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26560"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKY9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9L7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39690.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIPLLRRRYNLRNCRLLYFSLSLRRNSSKSSTAFFHENSICKID
FT                   EITNNDFNSNLRFKHYYNNQNVFINPCSHYNKQKARPKNKNKNTEQFITPPQNFQDIID
FT                   QNENNIPVEGSIVEIVRPDFTPKVGLVVRQALSRFDERYNKLLVLTNDNELLDVSASKV
FT                   NFHLYQIIFPEFINLQQIVMFRHNKKCKERIRAIEFLNNFINDVLDLKKTLEPMFDRIY
FT                   SQVSTNSTNHVTLIDIIDAIKYQETLVIKIGSSFYNQCVLLFSIHWCLVNSPKWIVPNY
FT                   FINNKSTNVLQGHSNNFHTITNYFVTPGTIWASISKFMQYMEHTEKSHELIEKFFVQLK
FT                   SRKGDELCHFLQVYDGRHLAYILDVIKFAIVYPHDTIIKQLNKLTSFENCKTPNDLYNK
FT                   LLDLNIYDKSTEVILSSGIVDVGGSDRINVSSSDLNQLQMHKQWSGEHSDLFKHLRTKK
FT                   KYYRDHIVYGLPIDDNENCSRFAVSLETLNSRKYMLNIHIPDITTVLPPGDFMMENMFN
FT                   KFTELSSKMNNFINGFQSKLFSNRFEESKRFHKYETEDSENLWDDELLQNNNKSQRNPS
FT                   KVTCMTISFEFNSYEPEPFKSFIDKISISFDSISNLNVKIVDKDLLEKCLSGKLETSLF
FT                   KLLRRNQTSGLSDRPYLNKGDIHNLNYINGIMKTFFKMREHLGAAVINPQQEFLISDNS
FT                   KIGVDKTHTHTHSNFILRELQIFTGALVAEYCTQHRIPILFHCQDIEPTMYDSDKVMVT
FT                   HDNIMIPPYDSENYHHSVLAKNSDGYISLQASFVSKNYLSPNNVITSPRNNLPLGLKNG
FT                   YVNIVDIFTRKEAIINQYQLLFYQQALFNRTLSMEKGYLKTVQQFNLLKSFGYQLQGPL
FT                   IESRLMSYMEACHQSHEISLLVESILRKYSALKWLENVQIDINEGNGLKVFHCIVTLVG
FT                   INYDLGVVCKCFCMELGIEVDVLTENTDIHIGNKLVCDKVLQVNAVDRTCLLRDENYGS
FT                   TWYL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369992..371128)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26570"
FT                   /product="UBX domain-containing protein, putative"
FT                   /product="protein phosphatase 1 regulatory subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SHP1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036241"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKZ0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P34223"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9L6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39691.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESNPDSQLIAEFVSITNSSTYLAEQYLSRNNNDLVEAVEDFYA
FT                   NSEPSQKSETKKSFSSSKSTGSGIKTFRDLNDEDDDEEDDKTNTNFFTGGEKSGLQVED
FT                   PNKDKDNDRSIIDQIFQKAREQMQQPDDRPSASQDDQPSPIKFSGKGFKLGDGNEPSQI
FT                   VEDPTTNSQKFKPSKVTREITFWKQGFTVGDGPLHRYDDPRNSNVLQELNQGRVPMSIL
FT                   DVEFGQDVDVSVYKKTDEDWSPPKRKIGGYHGTGHRLGSPVPGEVLVNNETSFQPDINK
FT                   PNGKDKDEEKDEDEGEGEGDSTVQIRFANGKKTSHKFNSSDSILKVYEFVRNHEYNSEP
FT                   TRSFTLSHAFPVKPIEESNEITIADAKLKNAVIVQRWK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371871..374180)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26580"
FT                   /product="methionine synthase, putative"
FT                   /product="cobalamin-independent methionine synthase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKZ1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6GYJ7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9B4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39692.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQSSVLGFPRIGGQRELKKITEAYWSGKATVEELLAKGKELREN
FT                   NWKLQQKAGVDIIPSNDFSYYDQVLDLSLLFNAIPERYTKFDLAPIDVLFAMGRGLQKK
FT                   ATETQAAVDVTALEMVKWFDSNYHYVRPTFSHSTEFKLNTDAGIKPVDEFNEAKALGIQ
FT                   TRPVILGPISYLYLGKADKDSLDLEPISLLPKILPVYKELLQKLKEAGAEQVQIDEPVL
FT                   VLDLPEIVQSKFKEAYDALVGSNDDIPELILTTYFGDVRPNLKAIENLPVSGFHFDFVR
FT                   VPDQLDQVASILKNDQTLSVGVVDGRNIWKTDFAKASSVVQKAIEKVGKDKVVVATSSS
FT                   LLHTPVDLESETKLDGVIKDWFSFATQKLDEVVVIAKNVSGEDVSKELQANATSIKARS
FT                   ESSITNDPKVQERLTTINEALATRKAAFPERLTEQKAKYNLPLFPTTTIGSFPQTKDIR
FT                   INRNKFAKGQITAEEYETFINKEIETVVRFQEEIGLDVLVHGEPERNDMVQYFGEQLNG
FT                   FAFTTNGWVQSYGSRYVRPPIIVGDVSRPKAMTVKESVYAQSITSKPMKGMLTGPVTIL
FT                   RWSFPRDDVSGKIQALQLGLALRDEVNDLESAGITVIQVDEPAIREGLPLRAGKERSDY
FT                   LNWAAQSFRVATSGVENSTQIHSHFCYSDLDPNHIKALDADVVSIEFSKKDDPNYIQEF
FT                   SEYPNHIGLGLFDIHSPRIPSKQEFVSRIEEILKVYPASKFWVNPDCGLKTRGWPEVKE
FT                   SLTNMVDAAKEFRAKY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(375332..375514,375663..375923,
FT                   375981..376097,376088..376147,376227..376301,
FT                   376351..376500))
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="ACU1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26600"
FT                   /product="cation transporting ATPase, pseudogene, putative"
FT                   /note="appears to be a fusion of C. albicans orf19.2552 adn
FT                   orf19.2553; these genes were originally merged into one
FT                   gene, prior to the assembly changes in late 2008"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9B2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9B3"
FT   mobile_element  complement(377163..377405)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="retrotransposon:solo LTR, iota O"
FT   CDS_pept        378325..378987
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26620"
FT                   /product="orotate phosphoribosyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae URA5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKZ2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P13298"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9B0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39694.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSYKSSFLQLALDSQALKFGKFTLKSGRESPYFFNLGLFNTGKL
FT                   LSNLATAYAEAIIASKLKFDILFGPAYKGIPLTAITVVKLAELDPINYGNIGYSFNRKE
FT                   KKDHGEGGSIVGYNLKNKKILIIDDVITAGTAINEAFEIINNEKGQVVGCIIALDRQET
FT                   TTTTTGSTKSATQVVSEKYQIPVLSIVNLGEIISILNGKINDEDLKSIEQYRSKYGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379090..379974)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26630"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle subunit sec65
FT                   homologue, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SEC65"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKZ3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P29478"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O14415"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39695.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNKRPILEEVDDDDDIDNMDMDIAEFDPNLTTPIAPKRPQPTI
FT                   VRSQDLDSNLNIEPPLFPNNIPLNQIQIQNQLSQKPSSNRNGIIDPNSFTPQEKEQFNQ
FT                   FQIIYPCYFDINRSHKQGRRVSIDKAVENPLATTISDACKKLGLPVFLELDKTHPQDFG
FT                   NPGRVKVLFKAVFDNGKLLNSKLSTKRILFNVICEYLNENPTTLESIEPKNNGIPYPPE
FT                   FNSSNNNSNDFQPEEIPKVKGFKMNTIVPIHSNLTLKHPMTKHIYDPEPEPPIIGKSNV
FT                   PKLPKKKVMKIRG"
FT   CDS_pept        380511..382091
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26640"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKZ4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9A7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39696.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEIFKLTMDEPIENSTHISSTSQILQDCLSIIESPSYDSYKPSN
FT                   SNNSLTTTTTTTTRRIKNNYSDHPDILYFQKIKQKNHFKFHKSKFQTKWNIDKVNSSKM
FT                   NSNFDPYDLNSLLLRLKSFNSLNWKSINNSSINELKCAINGWKCVSFGINQIETETETK
FT                   NHLLCTYCNQQLILKFEDNEDNKVHTNMIESPFDFNVLNGKEIFNDESFQKKLIELYIK
FT                   QIENIGHDINCLWKNFETPIDQIYYLKHYLPNTNQFLIEQYCKNLKNLIDNILILQEYS
FT                   DCLKTDLQIINNNNNNNNNNNDFDEFIHISNEWLMAKFFPDNKENFIIGLTYNNILPCW
FT                   IYQLALYGWSLNVQNYAKDVILVMSCNMCNQRIFLNSHNHNHNHDHDHYEECMISTQLK
FT                   LSSSKILTPVKYPMSNIGNDNTEFDTIIESSKFDPQIQHKPWCAYLHNNLPIYFYQMLI
FT                   KSKNNIGPIGDYIYNGNLMDMDMNMDININNTSIDSNQLLTKKRKNSFNVNENLERLNK
FT                   LRKLYLIDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382174..384495)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26650"
FT                   /product="cell division control protein 4 homologue,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="ubiquitin ligase, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae CDC4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKZ5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P07834"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9A6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53699"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39697.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKSKLFKYPLSEETAKFEYKLSNPNGKISDIWLHKEYQKLSLS
FT                   TIDKVSQQPSAVTAPPTHPHRENNRKRNAGDDDIYDQKSLPSCDDTASSDTDCQSQVSS
FT                   TAHLHSYRTNGLVHPPPKRRLTAPNETSLASAGVGAKDVSFQIESPGSISAVTTNNSNT
FT                   TSGGVNNSTSFSDQHSRHPRTPNAMNSPSHTPISDIEEDPIQQLPLPSPSASPIQSDTE
FT                   NEHVTTPDSLQGKVNLDTIENIMSNEPSTQFELVDLVEKLSGFLSETNRNHLVFKLLQT
FT                   TTRSTLSTFNGLIYDSLKRDILSNVPFEVTMKILSYLDYKTLLSLSQVCKKWFEIINNP
FT                   DIWIKLLKKDKLITDDGVIEYELQNSHQKLLQEWSTLSEINSAQILYKKRKIIINRWMD
FT                   SNYKPQRISVSGHGNKVVTCLQHDDEKIVTGVDDKCILIYSTQTGQLMRVLEGHEGGVW
FT                   ALKYTGDTLVTGSTDRTVRVWNMKTGQCTHIFRGHTSTIRCLDIIHPTIIGKNQNGEDI
FT                   IFPEYPLLITGSRDHNIHVWKLPLVNELENISETFDGEFDNPYLIAVLSGHTQSVRSIS
FT                   GYGNIIISGSYDSTVRVWDLLDNGHCKHVLQGHQDRVYSTAMDFQSKTCFSGSMDSNIN
FT                   VWNFETGELKQVLIGHSSLVGLLDLVDDVLVSAAADATLRIWNPKTGELKSKLKGHGAA
FT                   ITCFEHDGLRVVSGSEKMLKLWDVERGTFARDLLNDVTGGIWQVRFDYKRCVAAVQRII
FT                   NEEEGETFIEILDFSQPLIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385626..388919)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="CDC60"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26670"
FT                   /product="cytosolic leucyl-tRNA synthetase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKZ6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q9HGT2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P26637"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39698.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPVTFEKTFRRDALIDIEKKYQKVWAEEKVFEVDAPTFEECPI
FT                   EDVEQVQEEHPKFFATMAYPYMNGVLHAGHAFTLSKVEFATGFQRMNGKRALFPLGFHC
FT                   TGMPIKAAADKIKREIELFGSDFSKAPVDDEDVEETQQPVKTQSKREDVTKFTSKKSKA
FT                   AAKQGRSKFQFEIMMQLGIPREEVAKFANTDYWLEFFPPLCQKDVTAFGARVDWRRSMI
FT                   TTDANPYYDAFVRWQINRLRDVGKIKFGERYTIYSEKDGQACLDHDRQSGEGVGPQEYV
FT                   GIKIRLTDVAPQAQELFKNENLDVKENKIYLVAATLRPETMYGQTCCFVSPKIDYGVFD
FT                   AGNGNYFITTERAFKNMSFQNLTPKRGYYKPLFTINGKVLIGSKIDAPYAVNKNLRVLP
FT                   METVLATKGTGVVTCVPSDSPDDFVTTRDLANKPEYYGIEKDWVQTEIVPIVHTEKYGD
FT                   KCAEFLVNDLKIQSPKDSVQLANAKELAYKEGFYNGTMLIGKYKGDKVEDAKPKVKQDL
FT                   IDEGLAFVYNEPESQVISRSGDDCCVSLEDQWYIDYGEEVWLGEALECLKNMETYSKET
FT                   RHGFEGVLAWMKNWAVTRKFGLGTKLPWDPQYLVESLSDSTVYMAYYTIDRFLHSDYYG
FT                   KTPGKFNIKPEQMTDEVFDYIFTRRDNVETDIPKEQLKEMRREFEYFYPLDVRVSGKDL
FT                   IPNHLTFFIYTHVALFPKRFWPRGVRANGHLLLNNAKMSKSTGNFMTLEQIIEKFGADA
FT                   SRIAMADAGDTVEDANFDEANANAAILRLTTLKDWCEEEVKNQDKLRTGDYDSFFDAAF
FT                   ENEMNDLIEKTYQQYTLSNYKQALKSGLFDFQIARDIYRESVNTTGIGMHRDLVLKYIE
FT                   YQALMLAPIAPHFAEYLYREVLSKDGSVQTSKFPRATKPVSKAILDASEYVRSLTRSIR
FT                   EAEGQALKKKKGKSDVDGSKPISLTVLVSNTFPEWQDNYIEIVRELFEQNKLDDNNAIR
FT                   QKVGKDMKRGMPYIHQIKTRLATEDADTVFNRKLTFDEIETLKNVVEIVKSAPYSLKVE
FT                   KLEILSFNNGETKGKNIISGEDNIELNFKGKIMENAVPGEPGIFIKNIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389161..391914)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26680"
FT                   /product="U4/U6 snRNA-associated-splicing factor, putative"
FT                   /product="U4/U6 snRNP, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PRP24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKZ7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P49960"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9A2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39699.1"
FT                   /translation="MESSEPLQQNQLNRYVLEDYDRMLKSVAEIDDAQRKCYMINEVYK
FT                   MKLKYFRLKQSELNNWLEAIHLIEDTHERVTSEFKFYDLVSSDYSNADITSGFLKHFQE
FT                   FKDFDESGSEARLLDGINISCHDFSRGNIIWKQLIDAAQDEYLKEDSDTNLMHLHQYQL
FT                   DRLATPHSQLDESFNEYSSFISKYYSDDYDKYMEYMKSANKIYSSTKTKSIYYERFEIA
FT                   IKESPEEPQIWIDYMENVYSHQKRKDLNPILAIFERAISRNESWSQNWIKIWLAFIYII
FT                   YGCNSDQKHDKLQFVFQKFLRTFPKSNHAYAESIRYCLTLNDSEIAVEEFQSIETRLNS
FT                   TKDILQWDYQQWKSVHLAFVQFNFQIWKRNRTHKDKSIVEQNSNSIFMRAFSVMESSDP
FT                   SHSVEFLAVNMLTQMGAMNMAKDLIDLMLERFNTETEVLLFGLRYLVNNKIDLDQIRSY
FT                   FKSAIRKLDSFDHPEKISEEWLQFEQLYGDINNYMESVAKCEAALKTLSKKRSRDITVD
FT                   ENNQSSKKRKREPTKDFDTETKSRETCTIKVKNLAANTTEDSIRNFFKDCGEVGDISFV
FT                   EAEGMRYAIFEFQNEQQVFSALTKNYKSLDGNKLEVSRLQNALLFVNNYPSTFSQDTVK
FT                   EMIEKIGPVAKIRFPNQTSKKIKRFCYVQMISHDDAQRVINQYHGQKYEDPNLGGEFSW
FT                   EIKFSNPEEKHERSSPISARKVKVSSISFNVSKEAFEKKFALCGEIEQIVFPKAVYEED
FT                   GKLKSNGGLAIVTYKTTEGTENALKLNETKWMGRKLFVSKKHQQVHYTPSDFDGVKTIG
FT                   LCGLDPSLNFQQVKASLEDRFGKVAKVLLFPEDKQALVEFVKPGDAGKVSMTNSFVKLG
FT                   ESEAKIVTKEEIIIIGKSAISNTTTTTTSSAPFTMIPTTVRRKKFM"
FT   CDS_pept        392151..392891
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26690"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="possibly fungus-conserved"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKZ8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q03525"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9A1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39700.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASIYLQSFGWKEGEALKKGGLKKPILVKHKKDTKGLGHDTNDS
FT                   DMWWEKLFDGQLKNLEVNNNNKNGEVSFQTNEEKVVNAFQKSISPLYKMFVKGEGLEGT
FT                   VGKTDHTKESHREISSSKALEEMEKLTKKDTFSENIKDSDSSNNEKERKKKKSDKKIKD
FT                   VKKTKQDKSKVSLNSKSDKEKKKKSKKKSKDSILSKHEKEKKLSKSSKSKKDKDTTSSK
FT                   DSKKKKKRKSESKDETSKSKKRKV"
FT   CDS_pept        393085..396177
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26710"
FT                   /product="structural protein mdm1 homologue, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MDM1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WKZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036871"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WKZ9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q01846"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9K1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39701.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDHLPSILKWSICLGVVFWCIHQNSILFVLTFICGIILLCFFMV
FT                   YYTTKVQLSRSSSIKRQHRRFNFTLSKNWTQEITQLQNEQLDVKRPIFSDSFLVSESLQ
FT                   GFIDLIIQEFITPWYTQITQSTQVQTDISLELKEVIRNLQNRARSIDFAQLLVSDILPL
FT                   IQEHFENYLRAEDIVKSQGKFSKFDSNEYHMAVACQFRRGKLHPAVTTSLVVNEETNFK
FT                   EKQYLRKKMKTVLELVLSENEKSNDVGLSLVTEILACTVLCNVINLLTESDFYNLIIVK
FT                   LIGDNLRRRDQVKQLRAALQEHTQKSSKEISDNQMSDMTSALLTPDSNLQNQLKLKINE
FT                   RKQQREKQENLNLKDILTDKTNFQVFKEFMESEGRSKLVEFWKAVEVIKAPLEGEENDD
FT                   ETDPLALSLEFGNNDDVYNIYIKFIKTNEIPQPDTHILQVLSSSGNNANVRTYQEARMH
FT                   LFKMQRDYFDQMQSHDLPVFIKSDMYLRLVNRKESSDVNPEVINAVENAFTLIMNKPES
FT                   LDTRLDASDEFNSDQLLTTLQLKTDLFGDSSTNLSDGNHSNRNSRLFDDFLSDEEQSDS
FT                   DRDSLYSDKHSQSLNNSNSEVQFAAPGNLNLAEEIPKLSDEVDNLQKQITILEPLLRKA
FT                   ELTNNLSELKVLQKSKIGLIREINVKELQKQQFIVQENDNSLFGKSRVCIQSYINDNEK
FT                   NGREFTLYIIEVQKFSNENPTIIKAGWVVARRFSQFYGLHEYLKLKYPRVSYLKFPKKS
FT                   ISVLKFQQKQVAEIRMKQLEDYLQELIKIQEVCSDRAFRSFLSSENFNLKKNQRFEETR
FT                   AKNYSDTNFQTLFGSKWYRGLSNFMTTTKNDDNHKDSTYIDTHIMENLRDMESELKQFD
FT                   EAASAKTPFVKPICDLLISVFKLHYSRSWLRGRALVVILQQILGTTVEKKVYDVVEGRL
FT                   KTEENVLDLIMMLTNILFPNGKFKDPPVIRSLYQQANTRQEAKVLSEIFIFETCSTIFG
FT                   RHNSIFASTKIFSMIQNEYLNRNLVFEIVDEILEHMFAEMK"
FT   CDS_pept        396704..397402
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26730"
FT                   /product="WW domain-containing protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae WWM1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL00"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P43582"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9J9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39702.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNDSKNPPQVPNGWVAKFDEEYSTWYYVDMKTKKSQSEAPAGT
FT                   RFDSKPSGDDVPPPAYSPTDSKSRSNGPSGNQSRPAASNPNTQRGYNQGPPSGQNYQQG
FT                   PPSGQYYQQGPPQGQYYQQGPPPGQYYQQGPPPGQYYQQGPPPGQYYQQGPPPGQYYQQ
FT                   QPQKQSRFGGGGAGNMALGVGGGLLGGMLLGNAINSWEDHERMEGYEDGYQDGYDNGGD
FT                   FDGGDFGGDF"
FT   CDS_pept        397680..398099
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26760"
FT                   /product="NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase, putative"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL01"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O94061"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4R5J1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39703.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFTPILRQIPKLKLSEVLVKAGDGVPTGLAGIYKHPDPRPALVT
FT                   LYNETLKTLKENFPADSVYRQSTEALTQNRLKIVEKEEIVENIENQIGGGLIEEIVIQA
FT                   ADELSLASQLGGLKVWEELEEKPLDDQWVYFGKKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398473..399105)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26770"
FT                   /product="Ras-related protein Sec4"
FT                   /product="small GTPase of Rab family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL02"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O14462"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P07560"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39704.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKGTSSRAYDMIMKLLLVGDSGVGKSCLLLRFVEDKFNPSFIT
FT                   TIGIDFKIRTIESKGKRIKLQVWDTAGQERFRTITTAYYRGAMGIVLIYDVTDSRSFEN
FT                   VENWFQTVTQHANEDAQIFLVGNKCDDEVNRQVSKEQGQELAAKLNVPFLEASAKSNEN
FT                   VDSIFYELASIIQEKHVEENIGGVGGAGGAGGIDVSQNNSGAKNNCC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399836..401728)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="FRS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26780"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase beta chain,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL03"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O13432"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P15624"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39705.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFSFTIESKFFSAPISTKAEIQVIYIYIYQHQPYTSAMPTIPVD
FT                   KEDLFKLLGRSYTTEEFDELCFQFGIELDEDTTEDVKGTDERPQLKIEVPANRYDMLCI
FT                   EGIAQALNEFLGNTPAPNYKLNPSKPEISLTIKESTYPIRQYAASAILRNVNLDERAYD
FT                   SFIALQDKLHSNLCRNRTLVAIGTHDLDTLTPPFTYEALPPKDIVFKPLNQTKEINGEE
FT                   LMEFYEKDKNIGKFLHIIKDSPVYPVMLDANRTVASLPPIINSDHSKITLNTKNVWIDV
FT                   TGTDRTKTEIVINQLVAMFSRYCKEPFEIEPVQIISEHNKETRVCPNITPRTAKAEISY
FT                   INSCVGLDYSGDEISKLLKKMSLDATPSTEEKDILDVKIPITRSDILHQCDIMEDVAIG
FT                   YGYDNLKKTKPKAESLVAAPLPVNKVADILRLASSQAGYLEVMPLTLSSHDENFGWLKQ
FT                   KDDGTKAVKLENPKTIEYQVVRTTLLPGILKTVKENRKHSLPIKVFECGDIVLKNPKLE
FT                   RGAFNQRNWAALYVGKTSGFEMVQGLLGKIMQTMRTPWLENPSKDQRRGYWIEEDKENP
FT                   TFFPGRGAKIYFRNADNAEAKAIGSIGVLHPEVMNNFDIPYAASSVEINAEVFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401909..404632)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL04"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P43564"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O94063"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39706.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSNRNSFDRPLNYRMSIGESRESVISPTHEGYTKFSSKTSLTHL
FT                   PSLPYSQAATSPSSLQDNIEEVHGQNDDAYIEFDLSSPNPRNSTSDSFNRVTPRVHTSS
FT                   SVSTPIQEHGPEDLGDAKPQANECILEKPKDEDEDFFKSGTNWKSMKTISDMDYYNEKG
FT                   ELEFNSKSGKDFIYDKNNQFGYTKIDTEEQVNKYAALDQKTDFLFRPRGETQKNNAKYH
FT                   KDDIFLEDDDSDYDEDDEIDSGETLTETKKMLNDSQKFAYIGIAKLLTVEMATDLAKVQ
FT                   FGTSSKIAKQLSGSQKNFSNWIEYVMSKLYDHLTVEGAEKEMIENLSKHGVEVNDLAKS
FT                   LMEVGTKAVISGGNKSFISEDFDLRWVIICDMFLMLLSDGYYDARSRSLLLRFGASVNI
FT                   TNLELFQFERRLIECLDMETKEKSIENKDEKLGDRSFVQQQIKKNKNKRIAYIGLATLA
FT                   GSLAIGLSAGLLAPVIGAGIAAGFTTIGISGTGGFLAGVGGSALITTSGVAIGARVGSK
FT                   AGSRRVGDVHTFEFKPLHNNKRTNLIVTVSGWMNGAMDDVRLPFSTVDPVMGDMFSLLW
FT                   EPEMLQSMGQTIGILASEALSTSIQQILGATILAALMSAIQIPMALSKLSYLLDNPWNV
FT                   SLDRAWKAGKILAETIISGNLGVRPITLVGFSLGSRLIYSCLIEMARRGGYGLIENVII
FT                   LGSPITVDIDQMSEARSVVSGRFVNGYSKKDWILGYLFRATGGGIRAVAGLSPLDNVHG
FT                   VENIDCTDLVEGHMAYRKAIPKIMKTIGWEVLSEEFAEIEEPDPEQGERQRQLIHEFDE
FT                   ARAKMEKEKNDNVEPKGWRKWFKPKKKDWWDIYGQPEGADKDEKGEYVDENLEGNAVFD
FT                   VDALVKEVNEIEHMADENTNKGTDLVSHQNDKNEEK"
FT   CDS_pept        405718..406677
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26800"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="possibly fungus-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL05"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12291"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O94064"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39707.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKPRRHNETKLTPDDENIGIDLFPFTTEDCMEPQKIIDLFEVC
FT                   FKHVLKSPDLQEHIQIVKGDLYNRDYLAAFNNDDNRFAYACRWSPARALAYSSVLASLQ
FT                   PIKSLLEDPETAKSVLCVGGGASSELVALGAVFCRLKEYYPSSSSKLNIKLIDIADWSK
FT                   VVNNLTAYMKENWVYHPEKLNSQFICDDILTSSSESLSLGSLDLITLLFTTNELFAEKR
FT                   KETIKFLQLLNTSCRQGSLLLIAESAGSYSHIKIGDKNFPVQFLIDTILVGKPGIDNGA
FT                   WEIVSQSDSSWYRINQKEVDYPMKLENMRFFYRLYIKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406678..409089)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="MSH4"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26810"
FT                   /product="MutS protein homolog 4, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL06"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O94065"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40965"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39708.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLESRIPATEDSAYGFITTNNEVISKKRKLAQTDDRFEVVMSIY
FT                   LQRADSMDVGISVLKLKTLELTLMSFCDSSTFVRTVNQIQVYEPTIIILPEAQLHSQIE
FT                   KLKYIIHSNVSDKVKERFIKAKVFNAFDGMNNLKLYTDINDSTLEQVVCNRKLSVAAAN
FT                   ACIDYCVSTKLFRVTNKIILKHCICENTMLIDICTVRDLELVDSSSERGTTLYSFLNCC
FT                   LTKMGTRILRTSILQPSTHENSIILRSESVQELINDEDMLINIRSSLKHTCDLEKVFST
FT                   FLEPRGTLNREQEINNIILLKTVLQNTFVIRKSIENVSSHLLVQVKQILEHENVQHLLA
FT                   IINEYIRDDCQWANSSTELANQRANAIKSGVNGLLDVSRRIREALLEEVSELVAKLSEK
FT                   LEILMEYRFEPSKGFFIKIKGDNTDINSLPEDLINRVKKRKTIECTTIELMKQSSRYKD
FT                   IVSEITILNSTIVQDMYTNINNYTPILLMVSEAIGTLDLLCSFAYFTSLQKSSYTCPEF
FT                   AKEVTILRSFHPILGSNNSDFIANNYSCNQELSRIHVITGVNMSGKSVYLRQIAYLVIM
FT                   AQMGCFVPAEYAKMRVFNSLYSRLSSDTVDINASSFSKEMSETAVILNDSDENSLILID
FT                   ELGRGSSLTDGFSICLAILEDLICKGATVITTTHFRDIAQVLANKSCVVTAHMETVETN
FT                   GKLEMKYNLLLRRNDIVGYGIRFAETSNLLPQELIEDSRVIANILRSRKPVHGDKELKL
FT                   LSRRRKLVLELYFALNYVSKLNCEMNYKIQLLQTLQAKFVEEINAAPITE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409233..410240)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26820"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent deacetylase, putative"
FT                   /product="homologous to sir protein 2, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae HST2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL07"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53686"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O94066"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39709.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLDDILKPVADAVRNGKKVTFFNGAGISTGAGIPDFRSPDTGL
FT                   YANLAKLNLPFAEAVFDIDFFKEDPKPFYTLAEELYPGNFAPTKFHYLIKLLQDQGSLK
FT                   RVYTQNIDTLERLAGVEDKYIVEAHGSFASNHCVDCHKEMTTETLKSYMKDKKIPSCQH
FT                   CEGYVKPDIVFFGEGLPVKFFDSWENDCDEVEVAIVAGTSLTVFPFASLPGEVNKKCLR
FT                   VLVNKEKVGAFKHEPRKSDIIALHDCDVVAEKLCALLGLDDKLNEVYDKGKNKYNRAES
FT                   KETKMHEIEDKLKEEAHLKEEKRISKVDNKQKQIDANDKDNEKELEQLIDKLKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410426..411421)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26830"
FT                   /product="NADPH-dependent methylglyoxal reductase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.283"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae GRE2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL08"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12068"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O94067"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39710.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITVFVAGAGGYIGKHIVSQLLSKGYSVIGSVRSDEKGERLESL
FT                   FENNNFSYVVVEEAEVKGAFDKPLKDHPHIKVFIDTASPLPIGVNYEKQLIRRTAKGIK
FT                   YILSSIKDHGPNITKVVITSSIASCMNEKQSHDPNFVVDESKWNPDKHSAGKNNATSAY
FT                   FYAKASAEHEAWEFMKKKTHFTLATILPGYTFGPQCFDEDVSDILEASVEIVTKLFELN
FT                   KNDPIPKDSGLFVDVRDVAAAHIKAFELNEAQNKRLLLVSEPFSGQEIVDILHEMYPAV
FT                   QLPLGHPGEKPNYKFNNSETKKILNTDFRSLRSSIKDDYDQYLRTHGIIS"
FT   CDS_pept        411838..414876
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26840"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL09"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12532"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O94068"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39711.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQRITSLDLQILTSELSKELSNYRLQNIYNVASNSRQYLFKFSI
FT                   PDSKKVVVLEYGNRIHLTDFERPATQQPTNFVTKLRKHLKTRRLSGIKQISNDRILVLE
FT                   FSDGKYYLVLEFFSAGNVLLLDESQKILALQRLVSAKEENDRYAVNEEYKMFDKSLFQQ
FT                   DFHYEKRLYTLDEVESWIQTHKLKLSQASDNKKAKVFSIHKLAFINASHLSGELIQKWF
FT                   FESGIDPSQSCLSFEDNQEALQQVVNALGVCEDKYIDLINGAIDNEGYIVAKKNNKASE
FT                   NSELEYIYDEFDPFEPYKPNQEGLKFIPVSGYNKTLDKFFSNIESTKFSMKIEQQKENA
FT                   AKRLEKARSERDKQIDSLVAQQKLNAKKGELIQYHSELVEECRNYVQSFIDQQMDWTNI
FT                   ETVISLEQKKKNDLAKHIQLPLNLKENKIKVLLEDFDDYEESTESASATETESETESET
FT                   DSDSSSESESDNDEDKIPVKRTQRKKNAKEKPKRKTVPTWIDLSQSAFANARSYFDSKK
FT                   TAETKQVKVESSTSMALKNAERKINQDLTRSLKQENETLKEIRPKYWFEKFFWFVSSEG
FT                   YLCLAGKDASQTDMIYYRHFSDNDSIVSADMEGSLKVFIKNPLKGEALPPSTLMQAGIF
FT                   AMSTSSAWNGKVTTSAWVLHGTEISKRDYDGSIVPEGEFNYLVQKEYLPPAQLVMGFGF
FT                   YCLLDEESTKHYAEIRTKRELEHGFTIVVDNKKKELEDIKLAQQANSKETTTQEQCVDK
FT                   SSDTDDDDDADNSESDTVSVTANIEEKSGISQQLPRGKRSKLKKIAAKYRDQDEKERKL
FT                   RMEALGTLKQVEERLSKTQIEDSEKSESVKKQQQKEMILERKKKQKERELQKYLLGDDN
FT                   DEETNEESHIVNYLEILDSFTAKPSTKDTIVGLVPVFAPWSALQKFKYKVKVQPGSGKK
FT                   GKCIGDSINYFVNRKIDNCSSDVDLDLPQEREFIKNFKTNDIVGIFTVGKVKLALPGGS
FT                   GDSNKGGKSNNKKPASKKGNKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(415177..415623,415696..417120))
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26850"
FT                   /product="peptide transport protein, putative"
FT                   /product="peptide permease, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PTR2"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL10"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32901"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P46030"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39712.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSSDFENEKQPEVVQVLTDEKNISLDDKYDYEDLRNYSTNYVDE
FT                   YNPKGLRRPTPEESKTLRRVIGNIRYSTFMLCICEFAERASYYSTTGILTNYIQRRIDP
FT                   DSPHGWGAPPPGSPDASAGALGKGLQAASALTNLLTFLAYVFPLIGGYLGDSTIGRWKA
FT                   IQWGVFFGFVGHLFFIFASIPQAIENANAGLGLCVIAIITLSAGSGLMKPNLLPLVLDQ
FT                   YPEERDMVKVLPTGESIILDREKSLSRITNVFYLAINIGAFLQIATSYCERRVGFWLAF
FT                   FVPMILYIIVPLFLFIVKPKLKIKPPQGQVMTNVVKILSVLFSGNFIKRLWNGKFWDHA
FT                   KPSHMEARGIVYYNTKKKSAITWSDQWILDVKQTFDSCKIFLYYIIFNLADSGLGSVET
FT                   SLIGAMKLDGVPNDLFNNFNPLTIIVLIPILEYGLYPLLNKFKIDFKPIWRICFGFVVC
FT                   SFSQIAGFVLQKQVYEQSPCGYYATNCKNPAPITAWKASSLFILAAAGECWAYTTAYEL
FT                   AYTRSPPALKSVVYALFLVMSAFSAALSLAITPALKDPNLHWVFLAIGLAGFLCAIVML
FT                   AQFWNLDKWMENETNERERLDREDEEEANRGIHDIDHPIEAITSIKS"
FT   CDS_pept        418551..418898
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26870"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transporter, pseudogene, putative"
FT                   /product="high affinity glutathione transporter,
FT                   pseudogene, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae OPT1"
FT                   /note="in-frame stop codon; partial sequence"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40897"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5YBA3"
FT   CDS_pept        420273..421967
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26880"
FT                   /product="5-aminolevulinate synthase, mitochondrial
FT                   precursor, putative"
FT                   /product="5 aminolevulinic acid synthase, putative"
FT                   /product="delta-aminolevulinate synthase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL11"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O94069"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P09950"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39714.1"
FT                   /translation="MESITKVSMSVCPFVRSTSTQALRQLSQTSGALANQARQCPIVGN
FT                   AIRAKEISIRSYSSATKPVRATAATASTPEANFNVSPSFELGSKETAFDYDGYLGNELE
FT                   KKRSDKSYRYFNNINRLANEFPKAHRTKEEDKVTVWCSNDYLGMGKNENTLKEMKRVLD
FT                   KYGSGAGGTRNIAGHNAHAIKLESELAALHKHDAALVFSSCFVANDAVLSLLGQKIKDL
FT                   VIFSDELNHASMIQGIRNSRARKHIFKHNDLADLESKLAQYPKSTPKLIAFESVYSMCG
FT                   SIAPIEAICDLAEKYGALTFLDEVHAVGMYGPHGAGVAEHLNFEAHLKSGIERPEVTTV
FT                   MSRVDMVTGTLGKAYGVVGGYITGKTNLIDWFRSYAPGFIFTTSLPPAIMAGCSASIRY
FT                   QRATLKDRISQQKNTRLVKRNLNELGVPVIPNPSHIVPVLVGNAADAKRASDLLLNKHD
FT                   IYVQAINFPTVPIGEERLRITPTPGHGPELSRQLVEAIDSVFTELNLNRINDWKKLGGL
FT                   LGVGVEGAAKVDHIWTDEQLALTDADLNPNVVNPAISPLDVSSGIST"
FT   CDS_pept        422462..424819
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26890"
FT                   /product="spindle pole body component, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SPC98"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL12"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53540"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O94070"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39715.1"
FT                   /translation="MALNKVQLIKLYSNRLVKSLVPVEFGEAFIQSVINDLQTTLLNTP
FT                   SEEQNLSIIINKLKMQFLSNNLKNEWVEFQNIVNSLSKFKSLDQICNYLVFLDALRDEK
FT                   PEDILSTSSASLSPGKQTVTINTANTALTLSQLIEPYYDTLSEQTILTYLPYTMLGSDS
FT                   KIFTFSDNYTRLEIPRDINNSFSSLLREVFEFAILYKQLAIVVDKYKGTLVSAIKTAYI
FT                   AILEAQLNKYVNDINNIFSNKPNSILVVYNSAFPWISILRFLYRVSNRLNRLDGYEFLT
FT                   FIYSFTNHGDPKIRDIAVTAFTEVVKPYYNIVEHWIVKGELIDNNNEFFIVFDQEQNEF
FT                   NSIIKLLPKKIPAFIESSDRIFQIGKTLIFLNKYCRELKWVNQYNVKYSAILFNNHQGL
FT                   SSMTTNEMIKLIDSQYNEILTFLTQIIQGNNKLFTHIYNFKRFYFMETNDFIDAIMVKG
FT                   KDVFNESSVNISSTYLRKVLQEAIQISSVKNFEYVDRLDSRVLNPQHGNLGWESFTIEY
FT                   KIDDLPMSYLFEGHQHLQYLKMFHFLWKLRQLNNLLNWHFEMFNELNHNVVMKLTTRNR
FT                   RPLLKSLSIITSIRFHFTQFLNELIAYLSYDVIEENFQQHIVRKLFYNKNDQDLLLNKS
FT                   FMNLSENQLTNNLPKFNVNLLTIDELVELHGTYIDSIINSSLLNEKVKGNETNVSYIDQ
FT                   IFDILQTIFNFINTSQEFYSLVVNFGLLVKSDNNTSNIELEQDQEDLEFQLHKIKRKIY
FT                   KDIYQHDYKRQLNDLKNDLNRDYNLKDLSKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        425773..426627
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26900"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial ornithine carrier protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ORT1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL13"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12375"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A967"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39716.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDVDSALVDNVKSFAAGGFGGICAVLTGHPFDLVKVRLQTGLYN
FT                   SSIQCIKQTIAKDGLTGLYRGVLPPLLGVTPMFAVSFWGYDVGKRLVSTYTGKSIDQFE
FT                   IKEISTAGFISAIPTTLVAAPFERVKVMMQIQEGNKSKSMAGVVAEMYRTGGLRSIFKG
FT                   SVATLARDGPGSALYFATYEYLKKELSSPGQDLSLFAIMTAGGFAGVSMWLGVFPIDTI
FT                   KSTQQSSNVPISIIQTTKNIYAKGGIKAFFPGVGPALARSFPANAATFLGVELARKALD
FT                   SVI"
FT   CDS_pept        join(426952..426972,427052..427711)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="VMA4"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26910"
FT                   /product="vacuolar ATP synthase subunit, putative"
FT                   /product="vacuolar proton pump subunit, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL14"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O94072"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P22203"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39717.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSDEQVKSELSKMQAFIEKEAKEKAKEIKLKADEEYEIEKASI
FT                   VRSETAAIDSTYEQKLKKASLAQQITKSTIGNKTRLRILSTKDEVLHDIFDEAEAELKK
FT                   ITKDKKQYKPVLVGLIEEGVLALMEPKVSIKVREQDVDVAKEAITEAAKNFEEKAKFKV
FT                   EISIDDKNFLATDIAGGVVVVNGSGKIEVDNTLEERLKILSEEALPAIRLELFGPSTTR
FT                   KFFD"
FT   CDS_pept        428057..429463
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26920"
FT                   /product="magnesium transporter, mitochondrial precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MRS2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL15"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q01926"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A970"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39718.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHIHRLLVPIQSNSVFFSLSQLPKSSLIGCRYKSNNVRYQYSKK
FT                   PLKNSILHNLGSSSSSTESEILNKLKPITPNDLYVSCTSFDRLGNITAVSRKYPKMQFL
FT                   KENHLFPRDLRKIDTSSIDVVPVIMIRPSSAILVNLLHIKAIIKKDNVMVFDTSKSEVA
FT                   TKLGIFMYDLELKLKSPGNNVCYEFRALESILVSVTSYLEAEIKLHRQQCGIILAELED
FT                   EVDRTKLQELLIRSKKLSSFHQRAILIRDVLEELLENDEDLAGMYLTDLKRFEPEEENY
FT                   EEIESILESYYNQCDEYVQQAGSLLSDIKATEEIVNIILDANRNSLMLFELKITVYTLG
FT                   FTVATLVPAFYGMNLKNYIEETNWGFGLVLVVSLLQGLAITWLNFRKLHKVQKLTMMGT
FT                   SNTSKAGNSLSRHIPVGSHVDRWKRGSFLYRLFYGSGGKYSKSSKKFDMPTNREKDAMW
FT                   RMINDDKAIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429604..430503)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26930"
FT                   /product="DNA-dependent RNA polymerase subunit, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RPA43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL16"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P46669"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A972"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39719.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVEVRKRPVDNFSSASKRRATVQSTNPKDGNGLSECFKTVSTSL
FT                   YVSLAPVHLQDPINGIKQQHLDPLIMTYFVKAKGIVVAYSNIKFLENNYNNEDSAYSLA
FT                   KIEGSSPFTFLWISVDFLCWCPEVGDVLEGDIYMQTPSHIGLLICDTFNASIKKYNIPN
FT                   TWAFVPNQIDEVSSDDKKTFGHWVDESETKVEGKLQFTIKAIHTTGRIVSVEGTLITPG
FT                   EERNAQPVYKERSETKSTGKHMKFADDEVITTAEIAEPEENDELPAYIKDSDDEDSGSD
FT                   DNKVVNKSDLDEDKIESD"
FT   mobile_element  430681..430956
FT                   /mobile_element_type="retrotransposon:solo LTR, rho A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431833..433347)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26940"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL17"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A962"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39720.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYALTRNDDFKTQSKKKKCTKKKPKSTFSALISNSHLLYIPMKL
FT                   YFEAEKFLKPNKGTNGSLQSRIFNDKRLTNSPKHIFALVYSTLKYKEYIDVIIKKSKIR
FT                   QDLQFKKAKISNELLCLMIHDLLFSSKGRIQSGKHPLKDAFLSNKTRLQAEFIKLKLKY
FT                   KVKSVDQLPTKEADEDETPIRWFRINTIKIDKDRFYTKHPFFQKLQPVSSIDEITGTGM
FT                   IYSDDYIPNLFGVHPREKITSTEAYRLGEIIIQDRASCFPSHILNSDPKDVHTQVIDAC
FT                   AAPGNKTTHAAAHLPNSDSVVYAFERDPKRVKILKTMCEKATGKAKKKLIQVTHADFTT
FT                   TKPDDFPDVTGLVVDPSCSGSGIFGRALEDSHNEEETENVNTERLNKLAGFQFAIMKHA
FT                   LSFPSAKKVVYSTCSIHAQENERVVVDLLSDPEVNRRGWKLADREVVLPKWDRRGLEEE
FT                   FVKMSRDPEECTRLAGGCVRANPKQDGGIGFFAACFVRPAQEDHEN"
FT   CDS_pept        433743..435827
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26950"
FT                   /product="actin-regulating kinase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ARK1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL18"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53974"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A961"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39721.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQPPPNAYKSGTRLTVGSHQVSIIKYISEGGFAHVYTCTIDPPF
FT                   QGSNVACLKRVVVPSKWQLSLLRQEVDAMRRLRGNKHIVSYIDSHASRLGDSNTSGTNN
FT                   SHNQQQQYEVFLLMEYCENNGLIDFMNTRLVNKLTEKEIIDIMYQVTIGVAMCHHLRPP
FT                   LIHRDIKIENVLIDGKGVFKLCDFGSSVNYLPPPRNPQELQLMKDDLMQHTTPQYRAPE
FT                   MIDLSKGFPIDDKSDIWALGIFLYKLCYYTTPFERPNQSSLQELEHTILNCSETLRFND
FT                   QPGSMFSPRLKNAIKVCLRGDPRRRPNAVQLLGEIAAMKGEKTIPNVIPYSVIEQSRAK
FT                   QTVAPEEDTKKGQVSHVEKNKITSKPKTDPFANIDKSKLLNKSGYKLSSVTAESRTVPA
FT                   RPLSAFFDDGNTSRIYSQGNRSTPSVQDYVKEELAKGESYEFNEPDGTLEFLKSREEEK
FT                   FHQRNDTGGSFKAAFKNGLRKISTGGNISANNTGSSVKSNRRASLKRIITGGSNHNKKN
FT                   FEENTKYMEDSNPVSSAPKKLSIQHRMQQLLNQNEHQHIQKSAQGYGKYTDTKASEDID
FT                   EINKPTHSKLVQKKLSPPAVPVNLSSQRNRAQQSSLQNTTKKYSVKDSKPLSKVRNIPP
FT                   KDTVKTKPPPPKPKKPVYLKSPTKLEITDQRRLSDASEISMPDLDDLEKQFSKRFPSYV
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436040..438649)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="HDA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26960"
FT                   /product="histone deacetylase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL19"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53973"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q96W49"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39722.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDKEEHLDSNPENLIPEEEHESQGFSTATEDSTQASFEEVSEV
FT                   DYETNPIEMEELSEVDDETNPIEMEELSEVDDETNPIEMEELSEVDDETNPIEMEEEVT
FT                   TTTAGTYDTVHPQEPSTKKIKLEEPETESDSNGIIVNEPQVVVVPPKKPQLFYTPLKTG
FT                   LVYDVRMRYHAKVFTSYSEYIDPHPEDPRRIYRIYKKLVEAGIVLDPSLAGINEIGPFM
FT                   LKIPIREATAEEILEVHSEDHLKFIQSTEDMSRDQLLKETETGDSIYVNNDSYLSAKLS
FT                   CGGTIEACKAVIEGRVKNSLAIVRPPGHHAEPNTPAGFCLFSNVAVAAKNMLKTYPESV
FT                   RKIVIVDWDIHHGNGTQKAFYNDPRVLYISLHRFENGRFYPGTKYGDSNQVGEGPGEGF
FT                   TINIPWRSYGMHDGDYVYAFNKIIQPVISEFDPDLIIVSSGFDAADGDVIGACHVTPAG
FT                   YGYMTHTLKGIARGKLAVILEGGYNLDSISKSALAVAKVLVGEPPENTITLRPHLETIE
FT                   VVDEVMKIQSKYFKCLREGFPNSIFEDVYDLPDIEKANYKLVNIADPIRSHQVEKLFNE
FT                   KEFINIPIISSVPNGEKSPFTTDIPDQLEDLVVASPDIYDCTTIILTIHDPPEIWANIN
FT                   PTNGVIETNSTMILEHPLVQIMDKIQKEKDSDNQEKFGYLDINIPSFQLPIPGTTSESS
FT                   TYNPIIFAQEVLLYIWDNYITYFQQLKNLVLVGFGDSYQAIVNLYGKRPSNEVKDLVKG
FT                   TVAFLNRTTLKPLIPVMDESMVDWYYQNSVIFTSNFNTCWTGGGTGNGTNGNGSNGGGN
FT                   KPAESNGHDDFSKRPRKKFGRVIKTTSDGLCDVIQEKFDEGVDFILDSIEDYSSSED"
FT   CDS_pept        439761..440684
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_26980"
FT                   /product="phosphomutase, putative"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to C. albicans PMU4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_26980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL20"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A9G1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:A1CFH0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39723.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLIPTLRDQHDAHGDLEEDEAYQNLLIKEQNSTNNKYIWKFEA
FT                   VKGFFKQTDEQTDDMAFRYTEQKLGRLDDWETIVTNLQSLNRDSPDNETYKLIFLARHG
FT                   QAKSNVASQKYSKEEWMRKWRFLGTDGELTWGPDADLTELGLKQAAENHQCWKQQLLEG
FT                   APYPKRFYVSPLQRSIKTHNITWPNTKPIVLENVRETIGLHLCHKCSNKSSLEERFPNL
FT                   VFEDGFTEEDLLFDKYLPRKEHLHEQFLRINGVLQDIFSSDEEDILCITSHAGTIRAFI
FT                   TVLGHRKFTIPTGGMIPVVIKGTRTC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440814..441893)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27000"
FT                   /product="NADP-dependent alcohol dehydrogenase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.2"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ADH6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL21"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q04894"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A958"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39724.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLLKRLSPIKQSYSKALAIRTMSIPSTQYGFFYNKSSGLNLKK
FT                   DLPVNKPGAGQLLLKVDAVGLCHSDLHVLYEGLDCGDNYVMGHEIAGTVAELGEEVSEF
FT                   SVGDRVACVGPNGCGLCKHCLTGNDNVCTKSFLDWFGLGYNGGYEQFLLVKRPRNLVKI
FT                   PDNVTSEEAAAITDAVLTPYHAIKSAGVGPASNILIIGAGGLGGNAIQVAKAFGAKVTV
FT                   LDKKDKARDEAKAFGADQVYSELPESVLPGSFSACFDFVSVQATYDLCQTYCEPKGTIV
FT                   PVGLGASSLNINLADLDLREITVKGSFWGTSMDLREAFELAAQGKVKPKVAHAPLTELP
FT                   KYLEKLRAGGYEGRVVFNP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443806..445371)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="CET1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27010"
FT                   /product="mRNA capping enzyme subunit beta, putative"
FT                   /product="polynucleotide 5' triphosphatase, putative"
FT                   /product="mRNA 5'-triphosphatase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL22"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O93803"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O13297"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39725.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVGSILNDDPPSNGNGNGNDENAKITKSPTAYHKPSVHERHSIT
FT                   SMLNDTPSDSTPTKKPEPSISPEFRKPSISSLTSPSVAHKPPPPLPPSSSSVGSSEHSS
FT                   ARSSPAITKRNSIANIIDAYEEPVTKTEKKTEQNLPNLNQSTPVPKLEEHDSNVNKVEK
FT                   VADSVPEPKLKKEPQPVFDEQDDDLTKIKKLKESKKPRRYETPPIWAQRWVPPNRQKEE
FT                   NNVDDGNEVITRLSEKPVFDYTTTRSVDLECSITGLIPPSSITRKIAEWVYANFSNVEE
FT                   KSKRNVELELKFGKIIDKRSGNRIDLNVVTECIFTDHSSVFFDMQVEEVAWKEITKFLD
FT                   ELEKSFQEGKKGRKFKILESDNTDSFYQLGRKGEHPKRIRVSKDNLLSPPRLVAIQKER
FT                   VADLYIHNPGSLFDLRLSMSLEIPVPQGNIDSIITKNKPEMVREKKRISYTHPPTITKF
FT                   DLTRVIGNKTEDKYEVELEAGVMEIFAAIDKIQNGVDNLRLEELIEVFLNNARTLNNRL
FT                   NKIC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445733..446092)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27020"
FT                   /product="amino acyl-tRNA synthetase complex component,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to C. albicans ARC2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL23"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A956"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P46672"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39726.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNRKVVVVTNMRTRKLRGEKSMGMILAAEKEINDHLNVEPVIPP
FT                   TTSIIGERLHFGIADNFEPPKLKDKVWEYIQPRLKTTADKKVVFVDEEDKELVLQGSDP
FT                   SDAAYVSSLDGAKIL"
FT   CDS_pept        446609..449257
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27030"
FT                   /product="DNA replication licensing factor, putative"
FT                   /product="minichromosome maintenance protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MCM6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL24"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53091"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A955"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39727.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNFVSSPGRIPSDAAQLLNSQTSSSFGRDNSTPAQPILYSEDLP
FT                   PHLQLQQQQQQRAVAGRRRQIAVPKVVDVTSEKVRESFETFIEEFIDPEQADDDWDGKI
FT                   YLAQIEAMKTYEYSTLYVDYQHLLSRENGVLATAISEQYYRFSPFLLKGLHRLLKKYAP
FT                   SLLHTNLLHNAAEETVSETSTSSQANERVFQISFFNLPTVQRIRDIRSNKIGSLMSISG
FT                   TVTRTSEVRPELYRACFTCDLCSAVIEGVEQVFKYTEPTACPSCENQSYFTLNVSKSQF
FT                   IDWQRIRIQENANEIPTGSMPRTLDVILRGETVERAKPGDKCKFTGCEIVIPDVSQLGL
FT                   PGVKPQSVKESARGSELSSGVTGLKSLGVRDLTYKLAFGACHVASMVNKAGGNEQLEVD
FT                   LNDQEVFLTSLSDAEVLQLKEMVKDEHIYDKLVNSIAPAVFGHEVIKKGILLQLLGGVH
FT                   KQTVDGIKLRGDINICIVGDPSTSKSQFLKYVCGFSPRAVYTSGKASSAAGLTAAVVKD
FT                   EESGEYTIEAGALMLADNGICAIDEFDKMDITDQVAIHEAMEQQTISIAKAGIHATLNA
FT                   RTSILAAANPIGGRYNRKLGLRSNLNMTAPIMSRFDLFFVVLDDCNERIDTQLASHIVD
FT                   LHMLRDDAIDPPYSAEQLARYIKYAKTFKPKMTKEARDFLVTRYKELREDDAQGLGRSS
FT                   YRITVRQLESMIRLSEAIARANCTEEITPSFVAEAYDLLKQSIIRVEMDDIEMEDEERP
FT                   AGESEEEAQEQDQPQEQDAQQLQSSERAPPVSISYDKYVSIMNMLVKKITEDEKNGGDG
FT                   LSADTLVEWYLLQKEDEISSEQEYLQERKLAYKVIKRLVRDKILMSVTEGTNVVYIIHP
FT                   NCAILDFFERD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449357..450109)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27040"
FT                   /product="zinc finger-containing transcription factor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae STP1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL25"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q00947"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q9UIH9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A954"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39728.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQEQKVIKLKGEPNQQTLPSGSTLPIPNMSEGKPSETQSSSTY
FT                   IPYQLHSQESQYQHQEQKPIEETIPLQSKISSQLESQVSTRSSPPVIVFRRDKPKKILP
FT                   KKPVKPYVCTHPGCTWAFARHSDLTRHSKSHAEPQYKCPYWKNDPTCHKKNGAFNRLDV
FT                   LKRHLRLIHYVKDKQPIAALNPGEDPGWCRSCQRMFPNSKAFVEHCHDCAQNTVPTEWI
FT                   DIKREKTGIPNQTTFRVKLDQINKTKST"
FT   CDS_pept        join(450732..450740,450824..451819)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27050"
FT                   /product="predicted glutathione s-transferase"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL26"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q2TZB7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A953"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q2MGR6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6EQX0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39729.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKIEILKFAGEDGAYKRRPSSFREFISSKPGARFPPEAGRYHL
FT                   YVSFACPWAHRTLITRRLKGLTSIIGLSVVHWHMDDKGWRFPTKEELKSLKTEDDISLG
FT                   TPDHNYDFSRLRELYFKAEPDYEGRFTVPVLWDKKEGTIVNNESAEIIRMLNTEFNGIL
FT                   PSEYAEVNLVPKDLESQIDELNSWIYDNINNGVYKAGFASKQEVYSKECQNVFDHLDKV
FT                   EALLEKNHNGSKKGEFLLGNQLTEADIRLYTTIIRFDPVYVQHFKCNIGMIRTHYPYIH
FT                   NWLRLLYWKIPGFQETTNFEHIKYHYTKSHIKINPYGITPLGPVPNILPLEEK"
FT   CDS_pept        join(452426..452431,452504..453244)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="RSR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27060"
FT                   /product="Ras-related protein, putative"
FT                   /note="From CGD: RAS-related protein; GTP/GDP cycling
FT                   required for wild-type polar bud site selection, hyphal
FT                   growth guidance; role in systemic virulence in mouse;
FT                   geranylgeranylation predicted; suppresses S. cerevisiae
FT                   cdc24-4 mutant heat sensitivity"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL27"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P52498"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P13856"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39730.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDYKVVVLGAGGVGKSSITVQFVQGVYVESYDPTIEDSYRKQIE
FT                   VDGRACDLEILDTAGVAQFTAMRELYIKSGKGFLLVYSVTDENSLKELLALREQVLRIK
FT                   DSDNVPMVLVGNKCDLEDDRVLSIEDGVKVSQDWGLVPFYETSAMYKTNVDEAFIDVVR
FT                   QIMRKEAAISAEKKQQKELQKQQQQQQQQQAAEGQQQQQKSGKSKSSASQKDSATDGQS
FT                   DVNARLKQSINDHPKSSSGSKCCTIM"
FT   CDS_pept        454211..456265
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="MDL1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27070"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent permease, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL28"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P97998"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P33310"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39731.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRMNRLVFSKVFTTSCKSVGKIPFAKSTTRVNTRHFKPTSILQQ
FT                   IRFNSNSSTTANTEVNSNDSTNTQSNAKKPRPKLTSEIFKLLRLAKPESKLIFFALICL
FT                   VTTSATSMALPLMIGKIIDTTKKDDDDHEKDKEDKDDTQPGDKLIFGLPQPQFYSALGV
FT                   LFIVSASTNFGRIYLLRSVGERLVARLRSRLFSKILAQDAYFFDLGPSKTGMKTGDLIS
FT                   RIASDTQIISKSLSMNISDGIRAIISGCVGLSMMCYVSWKLSLCMSLIFPPLITMSWFY
FT                   GRKIKALSKLIQENIGAMTKVTEEKLNGVKVIQTFSQQHSVVHSYNQEIKNIFNSSMRE
FT                   AKLAGFFYSTNGFIGNVTMIGLLIMGTKLIGAGELTVGDLSSFMMYAVYTGSSVFGLGN
FT                   FYTELMKGIGAAERVFELVEYQPKISNHLGKKVDELNGDIKFKGIDFTYPSRPDSSIFK
FT                   NLNLHIKQGENICLVGPSGSGKSTVSQLLLRFYDPEKGTIQIGDDVIADFNLNHYRSKL
FT                   GYVQQEPLLFSGTIRDNILFGKEDATDEEINNALNLSYASNFVRHLPDGLETKIGASNS
FT                   TQLSGGQKQRVSLARTLIRNPKILILDEATSALDSVSEEIVMQNLIQLNKNKGVTLISI
FT                   AHRLSTIKNSDRIIVFNQDGQIVEDGKFNELHNDPNSQFNRLLKSHSLE"
FT   CDS_pept        457500..462056
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="ATG26"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27080"
FT                   /product="sterol 3-beta-glucosyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /product="autophagy-relate protein, putative"
FT                   /product="UDP-glycosyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011993"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL29"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A950"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q06321"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39732.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFYKKVTKGLVTPLQGPINLFSGSPNVSGDEGTNTDNENPDHKT
FT                   TYRSLSGRVNHDDDDEDVAKLEDIVGFFTGLLDTTTLCAGLGSLNNLKKHYLDEFIKKS
FT                   ALNPLRPQNYGPETNSKLNNNSIEELLNNGDASLEKVRKMSLYDFDEHTSDSEEEDSAD
FT                   EEEESIAENLKPGKSEKVKNHVKGSGNTTAAATLVATGITPTTTTTTTATPTPTPTSSV
FT                   ETALTDVTEPIGKVITEIPEEQLQGLNPLQKSVVKNLDPHHIREGVLIKVKNSETPLKN
FT                   NRQELLEKIQLRLKIADKLQRVFNLSDDDTFYGNFSAWLIKDVLLQGHVYLTKDALLYF
FT                   AFLPKRFSLENSSEVLDEDNSSSIVYSGNLGLKSAKYGEVVLNTVLQHRYWAVLRAETL
FT                   SIYSSSTNLYFPVLVIDIKKCLYAEVIDKEKFNREAISPVNRGTYSPNGGLSGTATPRT
FT                   STLENTASELNSMLSGDSYSPTEDNVETTATTVWFKLVTKKKTYKFSCDSSFSARQWCN
FT                   NITKLIFQHNNANSNGEVLIKIPISKIIEYNKRALFSEEEEEEKNLDAAMNDIPLNVTI
FT                   KYLGDNENERKRDKLKRKYKGEESTTEEVHFLFPKSGIEFFETFDNLMNPVVSDNDNQS
FT                   SRSSITSTNFSEKAISTLSKSPNHLVQTVLDFNKPVDDDISPFKKLGTTITSPTRIFKA
FT                   TITSPEMTSIDATSLRESFDGDRLHLPREMSERALKNLEVSFVTSLKKLEDASKRYEKP
FT                   HMDYNQTNSASILSDPSEVKKQSKTAISKSIKALYSVGTHWSATPNHYFELGKYYVSKV
FT                   QDRDSSQRNFQSHFSTNSKLLASYYGHLLRTVPVYGKIYVSDTDVCFRSLLPGVSTKMV
FT                   LPMTDIEEVRASRGSRLTYHGLRLIARGSEELDLEFGSSKSRDDFQKVVLSVLEKLHSK
FT                   EGFRPEPYQWGSNFEVELYKTRMEYSDSENREIQRYDNSIDIKFAEKRIEMARVRMFED
FT                   RLMAASGLDVPIILEDSPFFKTELRPSTSYNVTLLTIGSRGDVQPYIALGIGLVKEGHN
FT                   VTIATHAEFGDWIKTFGLGFKEIAGDPAELMSFMVTHNSMSVGFLKNAQQKFRSWISKL
FT                   LTTSWEACQGSDILIESPSAMSGIHIAEALGIPYFRAFTMPWTRTRAYPHAFFVPDQKK
FT                   GGSYNYLTHVLFENIFWKGISGQVNKWRVEELDLPKTNLYRLQQTKVPFLYNVSPAILP
FT                   PSVDFPDWIKVTGYWFLDEGSGDYKPPEELVQFMKKASRDKKKIVYIGFGSIVVKDAKS
FT                   LTKAVVSAVRRADVRCILNKGWSDRLDHKDKNEVEVSLPPEIYNSGTIPHDWLFPRIDA
FT                   AVHHGGSGTTGATMRAGIPTIIKPFFGDQFFYATRIEDLGAGIALKKLTARTLADALIK
FT                   ATHDLKIIDKAKRVSQQIKHEHGVLSAIESIYSELEYSRNLILIKDIHNQNYKRHHPVP
FT                   SGVQTPAYDTDSDDYVEEDDDFDEDDDSDEEEGDKENLQDDYVGNRVNLSPKETLSN"
FT   mobile_element  complement(462147..462449)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="retrotransposon:solo LTR, vau G"
FT   CDS_pept        462901..464130
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27110"
FT                   /product="homoserine o-acetyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /product="homoserine o-trans acetylase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.31"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MET2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL30"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P08465"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A948"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39733.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYKDVTEEQLQTNPYVKLVPGQTIVEIPEYTLECGETLHNFPVA
FT                   YKTWGKLNETADNALVICHALSGSSDVDDWWGELLGTDRAFDPSRFLIICINFLGSPYG
FT                   SCSPVTIDKSTGKPYGPSFPLVTFKDDVKIQRLILDSLNVKRLAAVVGGSMGGMLALEY
FT                   SAIYNNTGYVQKVVALATAARTSAWCISWNETQRQCIFSDPFYDDGYYYETGNKPDSGL
FT                   SAARMAALLTYRSRNSFESRFGRKLGKRSPSDGSASPRTKHEEHSLLHNDGSKLVNGAP
FT                   VNEKYPPTYFSAQSYMRYNGSKFINRFDANCYIAISRKLDTNDLSRGRVEAPNDANGDP
FT                   LVHVLKGLSTPTLVIGIESDHLFTITEQKLLADNIPNAIFETLDSEEGHDAFLLEFEKI
FT                   NSFITSFLNN"
FT   CDS_pept        465308..466696
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27120"
FT                   /product="acid phosphatase precursor, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PHO11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL31"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P35842"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UY6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39734.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSVSKLLNNGLLLAGQSVFQDVATPQQASVQQYNIINFLGGSAP
FT                   YLQRNGYGISTDIPAGCEIAQVQLYSRHGERYPSKSNGKSLEAIYAKFKDYNGTFKGDL
FT                   AFLNDYTYFVTDKNNYEKETSPKNSEGTYAGTSNALRHGAAFRAKYGSLYKENSTLPVF
FT                   SSNSGRCYQTSRYFARGFLGDDFEEGKTVKFNIISEDADVGANSLTPRSACSKNTESSS
FT                   STAKKYNTTYLNAIVERLVKPNPGLNLTTSDVSNLFGWCAYEINVRGSSPFCDLFTNEE
FT                   FIRYSYGNDLSNYYSNGAGNNYTRIIGSVILNSSLELLKDTKNSNQVWLSFAHDTDLEI
FT                   FHSALGLLEPAEDLPTSYIPFPNPYVHSSIVPQGARIYTEKLQCGNDAYVRYIINDAVV
FT                   PIPKCATGPGFSCKLDDFENFVKERIGDVDFVKQCGVNSTYPSELTFYWDYKNVTYNAP
FT                   LGDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466959..469739)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27130"
FT                   /product="transcription factor with zinc cluster
FT                   DNA-binding motif, putative"
FT                   /product="suppressor protein sef1 homologue, putative"
FT                   /product="suppressor of essential function protein 1
FT                   homologue, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SEF1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL32"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P34228"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UY7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39735.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFEKGKVRILPKPSPTPTNPQTPLPLLPAQSKPVTTKRKSASNT
FT                   PTNESKKSKKSNSTASTPNSATPTSIGTPPQKPSKATGHRPVTSCTFCRQHKIKCNASD
FT                   NYPNPCERCKKMGLKCEIDPEFRPRKGSQIQSLKSDVDELKAKIEMLTKNESLLTQALN
FT                   QHNLNHTPQQQQQSPGSQSQQHPPNPQRALSYTSTNSSPQVAFSNASPIPSVTSIQHNA
FT                   PLTHENSDNSPYALNTPENIEELQPISEFILGDVTLPLNKANELHDKFMTIHLPFLPII
FT                   ISRSATELYHKSQLLFWAVILTASLSEPDPKLYMSLASLIKQLAIETCWIKTPRSTHVI
FT                   QALIILSIWPLPNEKVLDDCSYRFVGLAKNLSLQLGLHRGGEFIQEFSRNQVSLGPDAE
FT                   RWRTRSWLAVFFCEQFWSSLLGLPPSINTTDYLLENARVDKSLPKNFRCLISLSIFQCK
FT                   LVNIMGISVTRPDGLLEPSNRAGSLSLLDRELERLRFKLQFEEGGPIEVYYLYIKLMIC
FT                   CFAFLPGTPIEDQVKYVSFAYLSATRIVTIVSQMVNDISLIELPIYIRQAVTYSVLMLF
FT                   KLHLSRYLIDKYVDSARQSIVTVHRLFRNTLSSWKDLQNDISRTAKVLENLNMVLYNYP
FT                   EIFLNDSENEDSSIITRMRSHLTASLFYDLVWCAHEARRRSVLDKGKRQAKPNKKILPL
FT                   PFYNQITKDDFKTITTTSPNGTTITTLVPTDQAMNQAKSKSFDSSKPLEINGIPLPMLE
FT                   ATGSTKEVLDTLPSQSLPSQAPALQQYPMQQQQQPQQEPLPSKKQQQQQQQQQQHQQQP
FT                   QQYQQPSQPNQQQPYLQHQRQFQQSPPPQFSMISSTPPLSQPPFILANSPIPQTYLPKI
FT                   DEMNVSPEVKQEHPVAPFASQITNFFDQQTSGWFNNDNQDDDFLGWFDVNMMQEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471349..472434)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27150"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein rad51 homologue, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RAD51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL33"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25454"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UY8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39736.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTEIDQAELTEEGSHPQNINADAEVEAEEDEDILNGPLLIEQL
FT                   EGNGINASDIKKLKAEGFHTIESIAYTPKRHLMTVKGISENKAEKISAEAAKLVPLGFT
FT                   TASEFHSRRSELICLTTGSKQLDTLLGGGIETGSITEVFGEFRTGKSQLCHTLAVTCQL
FT                   PIDMGGGEGKCLYIDTEGTFRPNRLVSIAQRYGLNPNDCLDNVAYARAYNAEHQLNLLN
FT                   IASQMMAESRFSLLIVDSIMSLYRTDYAGRGELSARQTHVARFMRTLQRLADEFGIAVI
FT                   ITNQVVAQVDGMSGMFNPDPKKPIGGNIIAHASTTRLSFKKGRGETRICKIYDSPCLPE
FT                   SECVFAIYEDGIGDPKVEDDE"
FT   CDS_pept        477775..480783
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27170"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine-protein kinase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae KIN4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL34"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q01919"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39737.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIPSQVEINFNKIHQRSNSSSSTSTSSYRIPSGNSCIPRTVEI
FT                   PSLPHTSSHQQYQNHQQMPSSSSHAHIAKKIHREVRFGAYILGSTLGEGEFGKVKLGWR
FT                   KDGKHPSQVAIKLIKRSSITKDSDSEIKIHREINSLKLLNHPNIVNLVEVMKSGKYIGI
FT                   VLEYASGGELFDYILQHKYLKENVAKKLFAQLVSGVDYMHAKGLIHRDLKLENLLLDKH
FT                   RNVIISDFGFVNSYNRDKNDLMKTSCGSPCYAAPELVLSQTAYEGRKVDIWSLGVILYA
FT                   MLAGYLPFDDDPENEDGSDIIKLYHYICKTPLTFPEYVSPLARDLLRKIIVSDPKKRIG
FT                   IDDIRNHPWLSSHANLLSIRQPEWDKVHNEKQQPIVVEPPQPNKRYSMINERTNSSSLM
FT                   SPAPRVTHTQPLSSHARSYSSTSISLLYSSPSATPSMANAVTNGEGATGGSINESNDTL
FT                   QLSGTPSPKKPNTVSPVRGHQKSASISNSYSSASVALKAVVYEENRLHNHQQQQSQSQS
FT                   QQYIPRSSTISTIVESPTKASTTTETEATDGKKVLLPPPSKDAQKLPHATKRPRPTSYH
FT                   PSSMSSTLIHNNQNPTDVLKIPSPINFPMTQFISTSPPKSNGSLNDSGSFNNCSPKATS
FT                   RRNSVVTHVHVNGVLSKENLIHSSSSPDNKRNSVLSYLEDKIDTLELTESHSPSKLTFE
FT                   EIVDAAIATPEINQVPVFDSQTSPNGIGLDIKTKEFDETRLVEEKKSKETVSDSKSEES
FT                   TKDTQPEENVVIYEPIVPVEEYIKKPEHVNTIEAEQPEEVKIEDKDLQNQKPPQQQAEG
FT                   KHSPELGKSKIDLKKSVSQKKKVKEESIKKQKDVDSKPIERRHTIAARRHHNDENKENK
FT                   DVKKRNRFSLLSFYSSYNSSNSNISLATSKVPSNSENNTTNNAVLKPTNINTTRKVLEP
FT                   SNETNIIRKESKQSNSNGSTTSKSTTSSSSSSSAPTASSTSSSSKRASTATKETSAARK
FT                   VMDFFKRRSVRVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481419..484133)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27190"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transporter, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae OPT2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL35"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q06593"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39738.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKNPTELSVPNIEAVGSHLQVQDHEIDLQAITSNPLSIGQVAT
FT                   TLTESQKWFVLKRLHFDALVSLEELPPQASFIFEKIEQMTTEEAVEILEKNIKEHETDV
FT                   NIPENDLILWKELVERSHKFTKVQLQEKLGNNSSSSLENERIGDVEQGHEIVDWDLQVR
FT                   LEAVLVAYWSPYPEVRAVTFPYDDPTIPAETFRVYLIAIIWTAIGAVINQFFAERRPAI
FT                   SLSMAVVQVFLYPSGILCQWILPNWEFQIWKLTINLNPGPYTYKEQMLATIFCGVTGGG
FT                   TSYVSSNILMQKSEIFYDNKWVDFGYQVLLILSTNFLGVGLAGIMRKFAVYPTKAVWPS
FT                   ILPGLALNKTLLTPAKKEIINGWKISGYNFFFIAFVASFLYFWIPDYLFQALSTFNWMT
FT                   WIKPDNQNLAVITGSVGGLGLNPITTFDWNYFSSMLQPLQVPFFYPVNNIIGMAIAFFC
FT                   IIGVWYSNYKWTGYLPINDNGLYTNTGEPYSVRSVVDTNSLFDKKKYAEMGPPFYTAAN
FT                   LVVYGAFFAIYPFHFVYELGMNYDQMWDACKSFWRVIKDYKKSTYDGFDDPHSTMMKAY
FT                   PEVPEWAYLIIVVISLVLAILCVKVYPAETPVWGIFFALGINFIFLIPLTTIYARTGFA
FT                   FGLNVLVELIVGYAIPGNGLALAFIKALGYNIDGQAQNFVNDLKQGHYAKLPPRAVYRV
FT                   QLLSIFISSFIQLGILNFQINGGIKDYCEPGNTQKFTCPNSRTFYSASVLWGVIGPKRV
FT                   FNGLYPILRWCFLIGFLIAFPCIAIKKWGPRKYVKYFEPSIIIGGFLNYAPYNLSYYIP
FT                   GLYVSYAFMSYIKRKYEAWWQKYTYVLSTGLNAGIAFSSIIIFFAVMYHEKDINWWGNT
FT                   VSYSGVDYGMTGWLNATVDAPDGYFGPRVGHFP"
FT   CDS_pept        join(485364..485471,485471..485548)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27195"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, pseudogene,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UZ3"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487240..489948)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27200"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transporter, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae OPT2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL36"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q06593"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39740.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKDLAGQPTIQSIGSHLQVQDHEVNLQAIISNPLSIGEVATTL
FT                   TESQKWFVLKRLHFDALVSLEELPPQASFIFEKIEQMNTKEAVEILQKAIEEHSTDVNI
FT                   PELDLDLWRELVDNSHKFTKVQLQEKLGNNSSSSVEGEKTADVEQGHEIVDWDLQVRLE
FT                   AVLVAYWSPYPEVRAVTFPYDDPTIPVETFRVYLIGIVWTAIGAVINQFFTERRPSITL
FT                   AMSVVQVFLYPSGLLCEWVLPKWKFKIWKLSIDLNPGPYTYKEQMLATIFCGVTGGGTS
FT                   YVAWNILMQKSPVFYDNKWVDFGYQVLLILSTNFLGVGLAGIMRKFAVYPTKAVWPSIL
FT                   PGLALNKTLMTPARKEIINGWKISSYNFFFITFVASFLYFWIPDYLFQALSTFNWMTWI
FT                   KPDNQNLAVVTGSVGGLGLNPIATFDWNYFSSMLQPLQVPFFNPVNNIIGMAIAFFCII
FT                   GVWYSNYKWTGYLPINDNGLYSNTGEPYSVRSVVDANSLFDQAKYDEIGPPFYTAANLV
FT                   VYGAFFAIYPFHFVYEIGMNYDQMWDACKSFWRVIKDFKKSTYDGFDDPHSTMMKAYPE
FT                   VPEWAYLIIVVISLVLAILCVKVYPAETPVWGIFFALGINFVFLIPLTTIYARTGFAFG
FT                   LNVLVELIVGYAIPGNGLALAFIKALGYNIDGQAQNFVNDLKQGHYAKLPPRAVYRVQL
FT                   LSIFIASFIQLGILNFQVNGGIKDYCDPKNTQRFTCPNGRTFYSASVLWGVIGPKKVFN
FT                   GLYPILRWCFLIGFLIAFPCIAIKKWGPRKYVKYFEPSIIIGGFLNYAPYNLSYYIPGL
FT                   YVSYAFMSYIKRKYEAWWQKYNYILSTGLNAGIAFSSIIIFFAVMYHAKDINWWGNNVM
FT                   YEGMDGSMTGWLNATVDAPDGYFGPRVGHFP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492097..494337)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27210"
FT                   /product="protein kinase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL37"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4WTE1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39741.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFFTKTLSSFTGGSIPYKLKVKVVDPLAPTTSLDRNSIWTLHDG
FT                   INPKDNSPVSVFEFNLKDPANQQRIGLARNSFKKLKLIKFPGVISIIDFIENDYSLYII
FT                   TEPVKPLSIYLEQTGLKGDTLVAGIYSVAQSISFINEAANSLYGGLNYFSSVFVTLAGD
FT                   WKLMGFELLTNLTSDPDQPIYRLAGYMPISWKEYSNDLDSETIRKDPKKFDSYRFGSFI
FT                   MTVFNNGVIDTNYSKLPPKMAASVKRLLSQKPNLRSTVTMYLKDLESWHKQNSVIKFTE
FT                   QVNELKFLQESEKIAFFKHELPEYIKDDSSFPPGLLSYKLLPELINQYKQLSKSPTTDP
FT                   GRQETLSTILDLTIKFGTKLDTDEFNKTIKPIIIDSFALADRSIRLVLLTHLPDYQHFL
FT                   TETDIQYKIFNQLITGFQDTNFMIRETTLKSITIIIDKISVKQVNQELLRILAKSQMDP
FT                   KPSIRVNTVILIIKISSKIYKSSKNNVLITALSKSLRDTFIPCKMTALQGFESLIDEFS
FT                   LEEICSKILGHLAISLMDRKSSKVRKEAKRIFQLYLDSVESHANSLPEGDDDEDEEERE
FT                   FFKKFSPANVPSTNTDTDGVASTTNTNNNTASSFGWGMVSKFTSLGGEMNKDFNRSTPD
FT                   ITRATSPTLATGDSVATTKIDDNGWDDFNDEWVNDEPDVVDEPDVIIEPTRKINLGKST
FT                   DTTTPKKLSSKPTPRKTTSLKLGSKATKPKQTLQLNLKVDDDGNDDNWGDGW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494753..495772)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27230"
FT                   /product="leucine rich repeat protein, putative"
FT                   /note="possibly Candida-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL38"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39742.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSVLCLPDEIVLKIFKHLPPQECIEIITNIQDIHIAKPFVDKLY
FT                   QRLLSGKLLITNDEPHQQFPSDYQLTLEKFQNKFQDTSVEGLIFQSIRPNYMEFNFTRQ
FT                   HGDYMNFIYNLKQFHELLRDPNCQDYFRKVLQVNMYLDANLVLIENPDNLTAIVIKSVL
FT                   ELSNHPELAGKVRHLTIKAGDIGNMCVPQWSLLLPKFTSLVSLNMSQNLLKSNYGQYLD
FT                   VWGRQKKFPNGLKLLNLDYNMLTYVSKHFLSCLPDSLEELLMNQNDIVLIEKCDLRLLL
FT                   PNLRRWELNYTKLNVINPEMIISCKAGFTLELISTYLPQPDIKELQRIAKEKSLHIIV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495937..496665)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27240"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL39"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39743.1"
FT                   /translation="MHMTKNSKKHSRSDDDEDDNLRDHSGKRVKLDSLLKNLSLEDQEN
FT                   ENRYIINPKITYENIFSKSGSRYSTLTESQLASNLNEKLTRSFKNSLESGLRLILWYNA
FT                   KFLIMYRYQKWFVKLFNRFIKKYNEKNRVSISTFHSFTEIMKLVRDRLITLKDLANIID
FT                   QENQLEIKRLELKQEMRRSEKRFEEVTAEQDAYQDLKYNYWDNLKFDKDLDMLDVSDCE
FT                   PDNSKFEELDNDDTVMEQDL"
FT   CDS_pept        497853..498653
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27260"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="possibly fungus-conserved"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL40"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V37"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39744.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVSTLVLSTSIIPIATALNISPFHANQKKDILADAASAAGGAAA
FT                   VVTSGAAGAANTATSAVAGAADAAASGAAGAGKTATSGAAGAADTAASGAAGAGKTATS
FT                   GAAGAADTAASGAAGAASGVETADVGQETSGAGSLGGGSSSSNSTSPVGGSGASNSTSP
FT                   SGGSGASNGTSSGSGSGVGAGSGSGSDSGSGSGSGSRGSITGNSIATGASSGPEGLGIS
FT                   SSISQSTTKQLQTSGGSSNSSSSAGMGNVVVGMNAVALAALVLI"
FT   CDS_pept        499055..499552
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27270"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="possibly Candida-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39745"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL41"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V02"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39745.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSILTWLVIASYTVLAQDGTTATGYTTTIVIPGSPPGGTATQN
FT                   GGTENTGTVHTTEHLTTGTEETHTTGTTPETTTIVVPTTTFENTTTHETSAENTTTVHH
FT                   NTTTIHPNATGTGTETETETRTGTLTGTGTEGPALTTTTVAEAFSLAAGASLGYLVALL
FT                   FL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499800..502181)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27280"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL42"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V03"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39746.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPSYPLLSRLEEDVKTNLILHPQISSFVQLFLRYLKEPRYQAPL
FT                   TITELSNLFKKFYQDLNVLTICIFTQSNSTKKQLISHCDYFNENPKVFDYLLAIANYST
FT                   SSIRLLKRSDNDALYQLRVFNYYKLLTIFESIHLAELELFQSVSLGDDICLYDKIFRFD
FT                   QKDTIYQEFLQEKLNCLRQLNLSFKHFIDQDLGNQDKLVNIIDNLNKQELISLQEDLTS
FT                   LNTEITPYAKLKKIVSLHKNLIKLFAQKGFENKEINNDLLLPALIYLLVYKLETKDLYL
FT                   SFLFIRNFLNLIDSSPIELYQINLYLSYNPAQERAPLSSSKYKKSDILGYLNLSNSQDL
FT                   PQEQSHIVSDEFKFFTNDKDLISYINQKFLNTGELNYYLTNFEAMIVYLSNMTITELLS
FT                   NSETEISSDLRNSSVLNHPIDKLVDEELLTHFQFPDGELANEMKANENRIKEEETGRSR
FT                   SSSLLNTISNKINETRSRSSSLRKEKFPSLPTPTEELEENSGFAMMRNILGRFSSASGT
FT                   TEGVYDEEENDSPQSNLKKTNSFISKVSPIHSRTRSSSLENATANPGHYKRNSITAKFT
FT                   SGVSEFMTKLNQPAIPSHLHQDNNVSNVSLQSIEDGDSDATMNKRPTAGRNRTTSIQIL
FT                   DKWFGNLSPSQTNSQPLTAQQAEAIPAPTISSVQPAIPSKSKPEVLSEELIVDIEQLTK
FT                   FHNSNFESLSISDLRELKNYYDQLCQDLLSNGNHESNGKIYVNSRNNSIDKVESHANSL
FT                   DKFIGKETTEAGDLNSKAESVESGDMFGTATIITSSNNSL"
FT   tRNA            complement(503026..503099)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Val (AAC)"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_tRNA_0091"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Val (AAC)"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:503063..503065,aa:Val)"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504054..505178)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27290"
FT                   /product="karyogamy protein kar4 homologue, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae KAR4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL43"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25583"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V40"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39747.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTYNKFGSRASSSTSSTNNTISSSTYATQASSRTTESNEKSNLV
FT                   KVTKETVDYCNHYVHTGEPGVKLIRNVKNPLEGYPKLAKLHHLKRLQIKKHTSQAYGAR
FT                   CTTGEIVPTLNRWIENYNIRFDVIMIGALAENQFILPILNSIPIHQLCSKPGFLFIWAT
FT                   TQKIQELTRLLNNDNFNKRFRRSEELIFLPIDDKSPYYPHNSGATEVIPLFERQQWHCW
FT                   MCITGTVRRSTDNHLIHCNIDTDLQIESPNDKTRQKSTYNAVPEAIYRVAENFSNSNRR
FT                   LHLVPSKLGYSTPIRLRAGWVIMGPDVLINNFDPVKYNEELYAKSMIKYKSNNGIGANT
FT                   NPNTTTTATTTQFLVPQTNEIEDLRPKSPIISAK"
FT   CDS_pept        505881..507392
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27300"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="possibly Candida-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39748"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL44"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V41"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39748.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIDVYMMLARIQTTDYNLFNQLTIYFKRLVNYTLQEDCVNYFH
FT                   QIGETLGYYLHGFTKYPSLVAFQLPYLNRLVANTIKICNKYPVILQFWLLPECNSSFGN
FT                   LFQSLPNNSRLPLYQIIKNFLIVDSPLDQTENVIELISLTKMSPCLDEWFSQNKDLAYL
FT                   LSNKCSTIIVQMENLDPRFHNVTEFAKYFKMFCLIVENCTPTIAHSYYKIFETQILNVV
FT                   LSNKTGHNQFVFSVLQTIADITTTNKTILRVFDNEYFTNWIRFIFEERENLRNLFILLN
FT                   ALFSKHEDILVKLVTTKSKPEDEAYSIEELRLKAMKICKGGTTAISSFMVTTLKYQFKD
FT                   MEMYSINTSAPIIKGYLQVLPEYFQNTPAMNEALNTISSILMLKLNFLDSKYTQIVIEF
FT                   LFESYFNLRLLLEDYMLYRFDSIELKNHQIYQDCFKQYHKSSEPQLNDDNTINNTLKDI
FT                   NYLMLEQNLQLFETFTIQLYVYCKLKHIAHNWAMEIPDYSVLLLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507368..510292)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27310"
FT                   /product="voltage-gated chloride channel, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to Mus musculus Clcn3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL45"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q790S0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39749.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDQSTSNHLNQNSKTRLQNPNLTFAPDIKHPPHSSFIKDQTNT
FT                   IRTVPNSPYFDSCSSPPSSNAFTSGSRPLTKVKSLGKIDIRSPIPINSVLQTPRIPTLD
FT                   QLQDETYSLRTTQTNESMRSRFFGKVHDTFISIRIFYNDFTTIDWTKAYLKGNQFNFSI
FT                   EKKQWVGDDCINDGQAIPFFHRAYYTLGKWFLILIIAFFFSIIAFCIDKVEILLVGFKH
FT                   GYCRTNWFASQISCCIDNSKKLNVFKSGYVTDDTCDDWVSWNKFFHEHWLNAVRFDFII
FT                   YVVLTILLAIFACLITLSTKITGGSIPEDQSNLGKETPVDNENTTNQGRSVLVKPRVIY
FT                   TATGSGVPEVKTILSGFVIRRFLGTYTLIAKTVALVFAIASGMSLGKEGPYVHLATCVG
FT                   NITSRFFPFIYENDFFEKQILSASASAGVALAFGSPLGGVLFILEEINNYLPSNQLFQI
FT                   FFCAIISTLFLKFLNPYGTGKTVLFELEYFSDWSPIELIFFVVIGIMGGVFGASFIKFS
FT                   QWWAKKFRSSKHIKTHPIFEVFLVAAVTGIISFWNPYTKQASAELVLDLATPCSGGELD
FT                   RSLCPQTEKQLINELTSLLFAFVVKVLLTFITFGLKLPCGIYVPSMVCGALFGRIFALF
FT                   IRWLEFLSRKSSSSSSSSLSLFAQPAPPLKFGLLCSSAGPHCVDMGIYAMISAGAFMAG
FT                   VTRMNITLVTILFELTSSYTYVLPISIAIAVANWSGGLLEKNSLYESLLISNDYPFMAP
FT                   ETEPIDPYVSAGEIINQDSVPTTRISRHIPPDRQLYIDVSDSGYVPVSTLESKLQMLAD
FT                   RCLLDGCIALIKNQLCVGLLFFSELEICLDQIRAFTLKHDVKDELYCNLFDDGDDKSLS
FT                   NSRATHNDKVVKNILNQSLDYFNYGAINEDEYLEMKASIDLLTNLTNFVDRVPMFINYD
FT                   TELCFAHLIFDRIGNRVIVLIKDGKYYGVLHKKVLIDYLRRRTE"
FT   CDS_pept        512710..513948
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27320"
FT                   /product="isocitrate dehydrogenase, putative"
FT                   /product="oxalosuccinate decarboxylase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.42"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae IDP2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL46"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P41939"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V07"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39750.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEIQKIKVKNPIVEMDGDEMTRIIWQFIKDKLISPYLDVDLKYY
FT                   DLGIEYRDQTDDKVTTDAANAILKYGVGVKCATITPDEARVKEFNLKKMWLSPNGTLRN
FT                   ILGGTVFREPIVIDNIPRIVPSWEKPIIIGRHAFGDQYKATDIIVPGAGELKLVFKPKD
FT                   GGEVQEYPVYNFEGPGVGLSMYNTDASIQDFAESSFQLAIERKLNLFSSTKNTILKKYD
FT                   GRFKDIFEGLYASKYKTKMDELGIWYEHRLIDDMVAQMLKSKGGYIIAMKNYDGDVQSD
FT                   IVAQGFGSLGLMTSVLVTPDGKAFESEAAHGTVTRHYRQHQQGKETSTNSIASIYAWTR
FT                   GLIQRGKLDETPEVVKFAQDLEQAIIDTVGKDNIMTKDLALTQGKTDRSSYVTTEEFID
FT                   AVANRLNKNLGYA"
FT   CDS_pept        514753..515679
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27330"
FT                   /product="C-4 methylsterol oxidase, putative"
FT                   /product="methylsterol monooxygenase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.72"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL47"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O59933"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53045"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39751.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSISNVYHDYSSFSNATTFSQVYQNFNQLDNLNVLEKLWGSYYY
FT                   YMANDLFATGLLFFLTHEIFYFGRCLPWAIIDRIPYFRKWKIQDEKIPSDKEQWECLKS
FT                   VLTSHFLVEAFPIWFFHPLCQRIGISYQVPFPKITDMLIQWAVFFVLEDTWHYWFHRGL
FT                   HYGVFYKYIHKQHHRYAAPFGLAAEYAHPVEVALLGLGTVGIPIVWCLITGNLHLFTVS
FT                   IWIILRLFQAVDSHSGYEFPWSLHNFLPFWAGADHHDEHHHYFIGGYSSSFRWWDFILD
FT                   TEAGPKAKKGREDKANQTAERIQKKNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515873..516280)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27340"
FT                   /product="killer toxin resistance protein precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae KRE27"
FT                   /note="Protein similar to S. cerevisiae Kre27p, which has a
FT                   role in resistance to killer toxin; predicted Kex2p
FT                   substrate"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL48"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40540"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V10"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39752.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSTHQYILYFVGTLILIHSGYSSFEFHKISTHYHTDYRLPPLD
FT                   IILESVIGIILLLIGSIVSIQNQPFLSINKDTHNKIIKNDSKYLKFIEMKDAVQLSEKV
FT                   GITDYEEYTSRACFIDINQKRKEYNDWLEKE"
FT   CDS_pept        517071..519701
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27350"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026241"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL49"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V49"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39753.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHSSVSSEVVEKKSGSISDNGTTNDENASKPKVQQTSTHYDPKL
FT                   ITSLDCKILQYQYNIYKLQKSISHIRKLQTECQSSPNLPLLHYIVLLVGCTFSINDKAF
FT                   DAKLDILSNFHLFRNTTINITAATSHIPYDTPDLPITPLNDIPEVSTSIKCLKQLESLC
FT                   NTCLQGYKKKLEQAKVEKSNEVGNIDTIDAYYSTIEKIISSVIFNNDIDLVFSDSTFTL
FT                   PIDNVELMANENFQEATLIDMDIKELFIIVKQIERSLNFLKSTIVKLKQPQCADPYALH
FT                   KIFLITQRLNDIYTIVRRYGRKIYLSNYQHLTDSKFLFHCKNPQFFKNNILKDMNDFFN
FT                   SMKKNGTLIANLTRFVRQDSRFETNSKNITNNMNFTNQGLLTVETTLTKLKEFGMSWIV
FT                   SELKFRRVYQLPKKNLFDIYQSVPDFKQRTNAAASITGPNTSSATATTSANKSKTENST
FT                   PNGGQPVKKTLDKSETNNEGTKSRSRSSSVSSITSNGSSSGLMRRGSISSPAKPSPLSL
FT                   SQNGRNSPRTSRPNSMLFLNPNSSTSNLESDPEKKSSAPLSPSTGAGTIARRRSNSQPI
FT                   GRDAIIATSGAATALSRNSSLSSHTSPLRSPSTNNNMTAVPTEKASSPTPSKITQKLLM
FT                   VQEEETPSLAQKSASAATKLSASQRFQQRVREAAKNGDLVTQKKETFTSVTFDPNDTSK
FT                   LSIRKYSDIPTSPDIEAESKEEEPEKEKVAVAPQRRTRDQVTRHNTQRNSHIPIPKNTD
FT                   TKSSSSSIDQSSGSNNSTGSVSNSTSTTTTTTATISKKVRFTGVPEWTEAEDAPTKYSH
FT                   AILRNFAVFRHPIKTAKAHNSKSDQLLHEESISFKTSTVVVNDNEVTIAPKPKSGFSRI
FT                   KSRLI"
FT   CDS_pept        520674..522062
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27360"
FT                   /product="constitutive acid phosphatase precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PHO3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL50"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P24031"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V50"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39754.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSVSKLINNGLLLAGQSVFQDVATPQQASVQQYNIINFLGGSAP
FT                   YIQRNGYGISPDIPAGCEISQIQLYSRHGERFPTESSGKDYEKIYAKFENYNGTFKGDL
FT                   AFLNDYTFFVTDKSNYAKETSPKNSEGTYAGTSNALRHGAAFRAKYGSLYKENSTLPVF
FT                   TSNSNRVHETSKYFARGFLGDDYEEGKTVKFNIISEDADLGANSLTPRSACSKYDKSAN
FT                   KNIIKKYDTSYLDTIVKRLVKPNPGLNLTTSDVDNLFSWCAYEINVRGSSPFCDLFTNE
FT                   EFIKNSYGNDLSKYYANGAGNNYTRIIGSVILNSSLELLKDTKNSNQVWLSFAHDTDLE
FT                   IFHSALGLLEPAEDLPTSYIPFPNPYVHSSIVPQGARIYTEKLQCGNDAYVRYIINDAV
FT                   VPIPKCATGPGFSCKLDDFENFVKERIGDVDFVKQCGVNSTYPSELTFYWDYKNVTYNA
FT                   PLEL"
FT   CDS_pept        522387..523187
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27370"
FT                   /product="rRNA-processing protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae UTP23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL51"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12339"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V16"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39755.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQKRAKAYKKQMSVYVHAFKFREPYQIIVDNELITTCQSASFDI
FT                   NKGFTRTIQAENKPMITQCCIQALYDTKNQLAIDIAKSFERRKCNHREAIDPSQCIESI
FT                   VNINGQNKHRYIVASQDLQLRKKLRKIPGVPLIYMNRSVMVMEPISDVSNQYNMNYESK
FT                   KLTGGLNDIEAGKLDKQNEGEDKDESEVKRKKRKGPKEPNPLSVKKKKTGNTTTTNTQH
FT                   QKKKSNRRKRHSKSKVEDKEEQQEEKVKEATNNEDTQETTTPAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523282..526200)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27380"
FT                   /product="ring finger protein, putative"
FT                   /product="transcription factor, putative"
FT                   /product="transcriptional repressor, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034077"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL52"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53971"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V55"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12986"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39756.1"
FT                   /translation="MESDVESHDRGSKLEESTSSKDKSETNIDESSQEQHQHHRHQIAN
FT                   EVTDTDELDDYHYEEEDDDDNLEVVADESLGTTILREIQDGTYVCLVCTGEINKDSQIW
FT                   TCNECFRVYDLDCIQDWAIRGSSTNKTSKEWRCPSCNHATKVIPRVFTCWCGQQTNPDH
FT                   NVLMPFSCGNTCNYKYPDCIHNCLSICHPGKHPICGAMGPPMKCHCGKETKQLPCLITP
FT                   YNKGWHCDQDCNSILCDMGHKCIKGCHSGYCQLCMIIIKISCYCSSESKEIACHEKKLM
FT                   DCGDRIGGYSCGKMTRYYYQCKQHYELKSCQPPPSSLMICKYSPDVITTCYCGKTKVDL
FT                   HNRTKCTDPIPECSNICGKLLPCGCRCKFKCHEGDCECISIHEIKCACGHESYLAPCKF
FT                   IQSGIKPKCNHKCSVLLNCRKHYHRLECCPDEQIGLARERDRKKAIRNNIRSNFRQDVM
FT                   SIEASHICTKTCNRLKPCGKHTCHALCHNGPCEVCLESTNEDLVCHCGKTVIPAPVRCG
FT                   TKLVCHEQCTRVPLCGHRPEPHECHDDSINCPKCTALVVRKCDCGATSDIPGILCSQER
FT                   VSCGKMCMVAKDCGHPCLRTCSSQCTKESIHNSSRNCQSYCKKIRNSCPHLCKLKCHFN
FT                   KVGKSSNCDVVACTSEITVHCECGRLEKKIKCGASVDQPSNIGTVLECDSSCVAAKRDA
FT                   ALRAAFIGTPEPETAEEDNMPYSDLVLSVFVKQRAWCSKIEAQIRQLIADYNSQIENGI
FT                   NSPRKSHHFPPMSSPQRQFIHELGKAFQAYTESQDDEPKRSVFLVITNSTTIPAMKIEE
FT                   AVDYKRELESEKNKVQQLTQEQIDESLYNAIIIQDLFFGLVKDDLDRELKPLYQDKMEN
FT                   YEIQWLKDSSFIFYSPEKFKNMDVEEENKLYLLLKSFRRVLREKSLAFDCKLCLIDDSA
FT                   TFVLKMDNSGTNNASQSESSSIQDVSETKKSQNGFDVLQTDD"
FT   mobile_element  complement(527097..527489)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="retrotransposon:solo LTR, psi C,
FT                   truncated"
FT   CDS_pept        528039..530198
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27400"
FT                   /product="cyclic nucleotide-binding domain protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL53"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4WI41"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V20"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39757.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKRKSYNPSPLSSPKSNASLRHDIAVTSSEYNNSDDYEVDDNV
FT                   PTIFLNQLATFPLFKNAPTNFHKQVAANLRLIHYRPQEFIIKKGDLSKSMYWILKGTVS
FT                   VTSTDGEEVYAELNQGEFFGEIGILYNRPRTATVIAKTRILLGVLTAESLNRVLKNFPL
FT                   IERRIRDEAQERLAMQDKKNKEPLSIQSFITNLPLFQFLPPDIIHKLALSVEPLVFSPF
FT                   EYILRKGDTCGDIYFIIEGEVEVLNQEGVIEIPLARLSRGSYFGEMSFLNYLQNKPRVR
FT                   TATIRSVTYCELMVIKSEYLEKLCDDYPAIIEDMKITAEERKIVKPAQGIFRPNWSINP
FT                   TRTIPPQKRQRENENIDYVPFTKRMRIASMKRRRSSTLAIVEPLPETILMKIFGYLSLP
FT                   DLMKLRRVNKRWRKLVTTTAPLDVLDLSQFGTTINNKALMAITDFAGSRPKVIDISGCF
FT                   HITDEGFSHMVNEIGIGGRLEVLRMASVWEVTGMAIMDLCFPGQKLEEIDLTNCRKVDD
FT                   NVVQRLLQKCQLKVLNLSYCKGISDSVVPYFNNLESLDLTRCSGITDTGLAQLPFSPSL
FT                   RKLSLKQCSYLTDNAVYSIANAARNLEILDLNFCCGLTDGSISAIAMGFPYLREIDLSF
FT                   CGSAVSDSSVASLSVLHYLERVLVRGCVRLTRAGLDTLFGGPCPLNYIDISQCRNAHVY
FT                   PGNYPAPPFQSNLVRVSNKIIYIVV"
FT   CDS_pept        join(531522..531830,531907..531954)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27410"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, pseudogene,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V21"
FT   CDS_pept        532594..535308
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="OPT4"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27420"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transporter, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL54"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q1KY75"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q06593"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39759.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKNAATQLNLPNVQSIGSHLSIQDHEIDLQAISSNPLSIGEVA
FT                   TTLTESQKWFVLKRVHFDALVSLEELPPQATFMFEKIEQMNTKEAVEILQKAIEEHSTD
FT                   VNIPELDLDLWRELVDNSHKFTKVQLQEKLGNNSSSSLENERIGDVEQGHEIVDWDLQV
FT                   RLEAVLVAYWSPYPEVRAVTFPYDDPTIPAETFRVYLIAIIWTAIGAVINQFFVERQPA
FT                   ITLAMAVVQVFLYPSGLLCEWFLPKWKFKIWKYTIDLNPGPYTYKEQMLATIFCGVTGG
FT                   STSYVSSNILMQKSEIFYDNKWVDFGYQVLLILSTNFLGVGFAGIMRKFAVYPTKAVWP
FT                   SILPGLALNKTLLTPAKKEIINGWKISGYNFFFITFVASFLYFWVPNYLFQALSTFNWM
FT                   TWIKPDNQNLAVITGSVGGLGLNPITTFDWNYFSSMLQPLQVPFFYPVNNIIGMIIAFF
FT                   CIIGVWYSNYKWTGYLPINDNGLYSNTGEAYSVRSVVDANSLFDQAKYDEVGPPFYTAA
FT                   NLVVYGAFFAIYPFHFVYEIGMNYDQMWDACKSFWRVIKDYKKSTYDGFDDPHSTMMKA
FT                   YPEVPEWAYLIIVIISLVLAILCVKIYPAQTPVWGIFFALGINFIFLIPLTTIYARTGF
FT                   AFGLNVLVELIVGYAIPGNGLALAFIKALGYNIDAQAQNFVNDLKQGHYAKLPPRAVYR
FT                   VQLLSIFISSFIQLGILNFQINGIKDYCEPGNTQKFTCPNGRTFYSASVLWGVIGPKKV
FT                   FNGLYPVLAWCFLIGFLLAFPCIAIKKWTPRKYVKYFEPSIIIGGFLNYAPYNLSYYIP
FT                   GLYVSYAFMSYIKRKYEAWWQKYTYVLSTGLNAGIAFSSIIIFFAVMYHEKAINWWGNT
FT                   VMYSGVDYAMTGWLNATVDAPDGYFGPRIRHFP"
FT   CDS_pept        535741..537204
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27430"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL55"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KB7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39760.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPHDIIEDKHKSFIHASPLDSTYPTPKNVPIISTAEIFKKSDPN
FT                   ANFITPTKPSRSADSNEDSIGKNDIEHVNGNGNVRQVSDNSDRLSLKHDRVPSTAPTTP
FT                   KLNSIGQNKENLDFFHDYVKEISSLKAQNEVWKSKFENLNDCYQQELQQHEKQNIEYGK
FT                   LKEMYNKELEEKNQLKKEIQLMNSRIEILEYGEENLKLLVDKYKEIATQIKENNIRSPS
FT                   PLNNQDLEYTEELVNDLISFDNLNEEVKASTPPKKINHGVQTELKNFNVTAPSTKPNYT
FT                   HISNKETQTSNNSSMKINKAVQTIQIQEKTSQPSEQISNPTIASPTEPTPTPTSLPSSP
FT                   PVTASKIDNQTFSKESQESSSVSVFPEFSLSSYSSKFHNYYKQLHLDQIDELSKRDLQY
FT                   LIKTTMCQFMIDYYNIDTSLTRYARFLSIVYQFLNELHLIIYPGQILKSSDYYRGRVYR
FT                   DGKIDEEMIGLKECLNGMQDKIRETFGQL"
FT   CDS_pept        540151..543450
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27450"
FT                   /product="transcription factor with zinc finger DNA-binding
FT                   motif, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL56"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P41696"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59LT8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39761.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKTAVSSSNQQQQQQQPQQQSREQLQQLQHQQLVQQHSNRLQQV
FT                   EQPYQSLQFARLTRPPRINSPKTKDRTLSTLTQSANDDQKFLFSNLNNNSNNNSANTYN
FT                   NPQTSTYTLTSTKETNYPHQPSFSGPSLNNNFAYLNPTNNRTSIFTNSFLQQPQPQPQP
FT                   QPQPQPQPQQTQVRNNNISPQDLNNKNNTMMHYQQQQHPQQPSQPQQPQQAQQQAQQQS
FT                   QQQSQQPHSLQQSFNPISTSNQQYQQYQQPSQLFNPQQSVQQYLQQPIRPRGDSIVLPP
FT                   PIRSSGEHLFENGTNSNPIPSTSRSNSIFSSLINLPGSSGNSISEPSLSNSGSASGKID
FT                   APFNTTNGNKNNNGAPLLPPTTRSRQMSLVQSQDFTMEDLENFLNKESMSNIFNWQNDP
FT                   KLSISGGTGGSSGNGIKSKGNSIDFANWNEGNNNTGYNNSITELLQNMISNGSIDFNSF
FT                   SNMSNQQRRDSILKIINDQNSLRSQRSSSDQSRNTNASLREDIFDRRNPSQSQQQSIEK
FT                   TPQQQSASSSLSKQKTSPRQRKSPQQRQTLQQNQRGQVNALAVPGDKDNVSPTSSSHTS
FT                   PKFQEEPQSPKASPVAYGNVRVNEPFASSGYQQVQQQPISLSQQQQQQQQQQQQSRQQQ
FT                   QQQPQRLFQNYSVSPQNQYQYSAYPNYSQLGYSNVQQQLPNARNNSFSNYIYPVQQQQQ
FT                   FYPPQQQQQYIPPTATTTKPPGYLPQQQLQQPQQQQQQQQKQLQSNQQPSKTPEQQKRK
FT                   PSVKRTRRTKRDQNSNSSSTTNLMNPQNMSSPESRNLVPAQQFAQSEDGRPLLGATKID
FT                   QLMLVIQARDKGITNTIEQGPDGSILASPDNFSLGRNKAELDSGILPRPVSLVGGVDKP
FT                   HKREEDDNEEGDVNHHKRRKHKNQQCPYCFKFFTQSTHLEVHIRSHIGYKPFECTYCHK
FT                   KFTQGGNLRTHLRLHTGEKPFTCDICKRSFNRKGNLAAHKLTHDNLKPFECKLDNCDKS
FT                   FTQLGNLKSHQNRFHLDKLNELTHRLAELSGPALNNLPPEEKDLLLYFKDLYKNSNKGI
FT                   RGRGKAHKEDNNNNNNQGNSNGKQSSNVGQTSGSSLSPQFTNGQSSGQFSG"
FT   CDS_pept        543993..544385
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27470"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit, common to
FT                   RNA polymerases I and III, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RPC19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL57"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P28000"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59LT9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39762.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAVEDIPMEDTSNSEQEQEQEYDINKIKILPGASEDGTSASFQ
FT                   IIDEDHTLGNALRYIIMKNPEVEFCGYSIPHPSENKLNIRIQTYGNISAVEALHQGLDN
FT                   LSELCSAIEDKFDEAVKAGGYSTKEP"
FT   CDS_pept        join(544991..546275,547344..547732)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27480"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae DBP2"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL58"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P24783"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59LU0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39763.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYNNGGYNNRNGGSYGGGYGGGSSSRGGGYGGGGRGGRDQGGYR
FT                   GGRFSGGGGRFNDAPRQELTAPQWDLEQLPKFEKNFYSEHPDVAARSDRDIEAFRKENE
FT                   MTVKGHDIPHPITTFDEAGFPDYVLQEVKDQGFPKPTAIQCQGWPMALSGRDMIGIAAT
FT                   GSGKTLSYCLPSIVHINAQPQLQYGDGPIVLVLAPTRELAVQIQTECAKFGKSSRIRNT
FT                   CVYGGAPKGPQIRDLARGVEICIATPGRLIDMLEAGKTNLKRVTYLVLDEADRMLDMGF
FT                   EPQIRKIVDQIRPDRQTLMWSATWPKEVQQLARDYLNDPIQVTIGSLELAASHTITQLV
FT                   EVIDEFSKRDRLVKHLESALNERENKILVFASTKRTCDEITTYLRSDGWPALAIHGDKD
FT                   QSERDWVLDEFRKGKTSIMVATDVAARGIDVKGITHVINYDMPGNIEDYVHRIGRTGRG
FT                   GASGTAISFFTDGNSKLGGDLCKIMREAHQTIPPELQRYDRRSYGSHMRFGSGRGGRGG
FT                   RGGYGGYGGGRGGGRGGRGGYGGHRTTGSNTAPLGGNRRY"
FT   CDS_pept        548932..551595
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27490"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylethanolamine N-methyltransferase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae CHO2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016219"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9WL59"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P05374"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59LV5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39764.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSIINNTNSTVFDSTNNGNMAILEPVQPVSKGPKGITFSGQTFV
FT                   VPETHDMVKTLFDPTVRKSNFELIILGCLFSNLLVFLIPNNQIRIYIFIALYIFWRLSY
FT                   NFGIGWLLQNQSNHNLLVSWSQKYKLFEPGNTSFLAKSIQNEIKSQRGENYDIKSMPVE
FT                   FNTWLIFRKFVDLILMSDFITFCCVVYCSAIKNNYQFFNNQSSWLVYSRIVFGTGLILF
FT                   NLWVKVNAHNTIKDYAWYWGDFFFRQINNEELIFDGVFEMVPHPMYSVGYVGYYGFALI
FT                   AKSYVVLAIAIFGHFLQMIFLHYIENPHIDKIYGPSKNEINLIKILKLKDLKNFDNLKP
FT                   LVGLTNFNWMRASDIVNLVLSLTYGIIIPLFANSIKSLFILTVGMKLFESISINLLLTL
FT                   QSYFKVVTKWSLSNDIPVEKSLSNWAVLYNSLINLTYSSLFGMNLGYFLQKSSSSSSSS
FT                   SSSGLLFSDWFYLRIFLGLLLVYTQFWINFSIIDSIGYFGWFYGDFFIPKSQSSIKNIT
FT                   TAGVYRYLNNPEQIFGVCGVMGIFMIYPTVENFICVGLWVVNNFIRINFIEKSHMVKLY
FT                   GEQEVNRDSGVTKTVKKHLLPEVIQRRMSNDEAYARTNGISNGRRKSSNNSHSNSVADS
FT                   LDNFIRDLRNSSTKLSQQKLIELSQNLSFANSDYKLTIDGLMQSTEGELKYTTIGTPVT
FT                   ISWTSPEKNHSVRDWVGLYKIVQTSYSRNKTILSSAGRWTWCKEANGTFIFDREKLFWE
FT                   EGVYEFRYHLDGKHEVAYISEPFEIKSVELDVPAIEEYANEFAENLKLEIFDKVINLTN
FT                   INEAISPIANQSDNVIEVYKLISSMISKSTKINITYKIFLNHDLLSIKDVAIKLINIKH
FT                   VLEELSFNITTDKKDI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551704..552585)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27500"
FT                   /product="exosome complex exonuclease, putative"
FT                   /product="mRNA transport regulator, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.13.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MTR3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL60"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P48240"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59LU3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39765.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRRRLLGPSGMIIPNIPHQSPQPQPQPDTTTSTSIPSFFLKHS
FT                   IIDNANGSAYLEINNTIIEVSIFGPRPIRGSFIDRASVSIDCKFLPHIIPPMTNIFNND
FT                   SNNNNNNNTISRGYRTGMNNIEHKLSSYLETCVLSSLILEKYPKSTIDIQVSIISIDKN
FT                   VGNGGNGGNGSLLWLLQWITCCCSIALIDSGIEMKDIISSGQVRITKQGEILIGGSSSS
FT                   NSINAEEGIDGLVSFMNLKNDEIVGIWLEGDNNDNENSLLNESNMEKLIIECNKMSKII
FT                   RANLNSYLINSM"
FT   mobile_element  complement(552698..553421)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="LINE:RD, Zorro3-like, 5' truncated in
FT                   ORF2"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553791..556790)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27510"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein, putative"
FT                   /product="zinc finger-containing transcription factor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ASG1"
FT                   /note="In S. cerevisiae: putative transcriptional activator
FT                   of the Gal4p family of zinc cluster proteins"
FT                   /note="possibly fungus-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL61"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40467"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59LU4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39766.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKREPEDTQSPYSSTGIVSTGGSPKTSTSTPTSSSTNNRITTTT
FT                   TSLLKSNSNLQPIAMTPSGSSTSSTINKPKSQENKRRRVTRACDTCRQKKVKCDGKQPC
FT                   IHCTVYSYKCSYDQPNIRNKKNSGIPIPSQPSPAILQVAAQAAVAFGSNNNNNNNNKSN
FT                   NEQLQLQLQSPPHQQQQQQQQYQPLLADEPIPKTNLIIFQQIINSLLPKLQLNGFDPNL
FT                   QFDLNKFQKVVQYVMGKSQTFTLNLNEITELMQDPDSQIPPPPPQQQQQQQSASASSNP
FT                   HHHRRTLSVGSFDESSNSAVSSPREVGLHLPSKEVALNLIYTTWNKACVLFRFYHRPSL
FT                   LEEVDLLYSLDPMNYGDRQQKFLPFLYSILACGSLFSKTPYTMGTPNENEKNLEDDGFK
FT                   YFLEARKLIDISNVGDINSIQTVVMMIIYLQCSARLSTCYSYIGIALRSALKEGLHRNL
FT                   TLFQNSKKKLDPIEEDTRKRLFYTIYKMDIYINSLLGLPRSLNEDEFDQLLPVELDDEN
FT                   VTRTDYLFDKQQGRLSSSGCANQHTKLMFILSHIIKKMYPIKVKPEEAENSSNVNYSRD
FT                   RIHAKVTELEVELKNWLDNLPQELKPIDPSSTTKDVIDEVPEKFRLANYYLHLAFLNCQ
FT                   IILYRPFIHFISDSMDGSSSDPRSLIRGRNCIKVARMVVKLANKMIDHKLLLGTYWFSM
FT                   YTIFFSIACLIYYFHFANYNNNGQGFNYVGILFDDDLNIDMIKKDIEIGKKVLDNLKNS
FT                   SNSSLRIYNILNTMFEQLNRRTASRSRQANATTTTTTTTTTTTTNGNSQPVTLPANFQN
FT                   VNVKNTFENFDNMNHFIKKEKENLSQLFDNTSMAKFESSSEIPKNVANIQRVTTPLEEN
FT                   NKEIGEVSGGNLTSNYMPGVFDKLDTQIFGKILPPYMLEKNEPMNYNNNNNNNNNNSNN
FT                   INNNNNNNLNNNSGGVSNGVSYNNDNAANWPINNGEDGLNLEDLFGSLANNGNGGGSSS
FT                   SNGLEYLDPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558677..559882)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27530"
FT                   /product="peroxisomal membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /product="peroxisomal matrix lipase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL62"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12405"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59LU6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39767.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSIEKKITLAHPFRAPGSTLINSDQSNLKLVYNKYKTNSPLPN
FT                   SNNQLRFNFIFCHGTGFNKSIWKYHIKKLYQLSQSGQVPWFLDSVIAIDMVGHGDSSLE
FT                   NQGKLGTIFRWDDGAKDVITIIKHEISTTGDFENNLQSRNLIIGHSMGGFNSLYATFLE
FT                   PSLFDSVIPIEAVIYGAPGGLEKFSKKFSKISKLLIDTFDSKDDINFFFKEFSFFKNMQ
FT                   NQISDDFINDEVYEIKDKETGVIKYKLKCNTLHQMAAYYGAFMSISFGMFAIPQIRVPI
FT                   CHVIGSKAVWNPPESITWIRGAINNEFLSDTIDVAKGEHLLNVELPDETIDIIQNFTTK
FT                   RTQTFINHRNNLPEIKLNKNKPAIAKQEFQNLIDLKFDQVYGYFVEDRNDKYEALQKLT
FT                   KL"
FT   CDS_pept        560980..561933
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27540"
FT                   /product="pantoate--beta-alanine ligase, putative"
FT                   /product="pantothenate synthetase, putative"
FT                   /product="pantoate-activating enzyme, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PAN6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL63"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40459"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59LU7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39768.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSNTIKILRTVQQVRQWRAQCFLRNESVGFVPTMGALHAGHCS
FT                   LINQSIKENDKTVVSIFVNPSQFAPNEDLDNYPRTLDQDLQILQNNNNNNHQKKIVDAV
FT                   FVPKISEMYPSGISLDISKQRGAFVTVHGSSEQLEGITRPQFFRGVATVVTKLLNIVQP
FT                   TNIYFGQKDAQQCVVIQNLVKDLIINTNVRIMPTLRESNGLAMSSRNQYLSSKMKDKSS
FT                   LIYKSLKAGENYYLNHSNSNTNGKVLASEILQQIKPIINSDPDFDIEYIAISHPETLED
FT                   LDYVVPGIGAIVSTAVKVPKENSDEKARLIDNIILH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562054..565206)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27550"
FT                   /product="pre-mRNA-splicing factor ATP-dependent RNA
FT                   helicase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PRP16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL64"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P15938"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A227"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39769.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILDDLDDELDQLETNIKPKVKLLNQKKENKLIDDDLDNDLDDE
FT                   DDLNLPKIKPSTKFKKMKKEHALRIKNETPSSPLLSQGVSSRISSTPATPSVSEPSIYK
FT                   QNNEIINDINDINDINLDNFSNIEADREWYNIDEESALIRDEEIIEDPPPQNHRKRFRN
FT                   TKHPKRPATTTTTSSSSSSLSSSFNETGATFNEFGEYIDYDHQQSLNELNRIPIISHIF
FT                   IPPFLENSKQYLQLQISGSSIRGIGPTVNPIKDPTSELASMAKQGSFIVQNRRSKRERA
FT                   LQAKEAAGIDNSNIGSIIDTHNTKKEEEQPKGKNLNNNETTTTYQDIQQQRKLLPAFAV
FT                   RNDLLTTIRDNQVTIVIGETGSGKTTQLTQFLYEDGFGSNIDKNGEKKIIACTQPRRVA
FT                   AMSVAKRVSEEMNCKLGEEVGYSIRFEDKTNNKKTIIKYMTEGILLREILVDPLLINYS
FT                   CIIMDEAHERSLNTDILLGLFKNLLSKRKDLKLIITSATMNANRFTKFFGAAPQFHIPG
FT                   RTFPVEIFFNRDVNMDYVEMAVKQILTIHLGRWNINATNGNGNDGDILVFMTGQEDIEI
FT                   TCDLIKEKLDLLEDPPPLDIYPIYSTMPQDLQKKIFNKMNLQRRKVVVATNIAETSLTV
FT                   DGIKYVIDCGLVKVKVYNPKLGMDTLQMVPISLANADQRSGRAGRTGAGIAYRLYTEKA
FT                   TDPNNMYIQPIPEIQRSNLSNIMLLLKSLKINDINSFPFLDPPPKDLLNCSLHDLWAIG
FT                   ALDNLGQLTKLGQSMIQFPIEPTLAKLILLSTQSEFHCSEEIITIVAMLSVPNIYNRPK
FT                   ERSNEADMAREKFIISESDHLTLLNIFNQWEINLNKFKGDYNKINNWCNKNFLQLKSLY
FT                   RVKDIKYQLKLIMQKNKLTILKSKNDNDIRKCLCASFYQQSAKLIKMNLNGQPEFINLR
FT                   HSYMKMFLHPTSCLLDSNLSTNYVIYHELILTKKEYMNYVTTVDPIWLLEYGYKFFGIA
FT                   DSYQSNKIGADLISYKQEFENQLLKDKKIYEDIVKQQSKRRSNEISSTNKVSSLFKKRR
FT                   GI"
FT   CDS_pept        565353..566105
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27570"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL65"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A224"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39770.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPKLSITIMMNKKKLSQTISKYFANTIGFSCRITPAPNTSLELD
FT                   YLLQNFQKLAPLDNFQTSSDSIRDHDHHDYHHHQNGFFINAIYNPCQNESWFKLIKLDE
FT                   NHQLFKQIDNKLINNYNNNNNNNNNNNQTIKNDFIKILTSLVAIPRYSYIENNQQFQNY
FT                   KLQLRFDHNLQRSITNYKGKYNLTTSTIDNPFISIINNKNDKNGKDDEVQIDYEKLRVN
FT                   LRHNFQKFHKFDKIEIITNPNRLINKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566188..568038)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27580"
FT                   /product="nucleoporin, putative"
FT                   /product="nuclear pore protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae NUP57"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL66"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P48837"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A223"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39771.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGNTNNTSSGGGGGGLFGSSNTASSTGGGGGGGLFETNKPTTTT
FT                   TTTTGFGSQPQQGSNLFGSSSNTSGGLFGNQQQQQQQQQQQQQSNTSGGLFGNKPATGT
FT                   TTGGGGGLFGGQTNTSGSGGGLFGGQSNNTTNNTGGGLFGGQSNSTGTNTGGGLFGGQS
FT                   NSTGTNTGGGLFGGQQQQQQQQSNTTSGSGGGLFGNKPATGGGLFGGSSNTTNTGSTTF
FT                   GSNQATTGGLFGNKQPATSGGLGLFGNTQQQQQQQSSSSGLFSNNTTNNAQPSFSWSQP
FT                   PPQSSSSTTISGNTNQISNLTNGPFGSNTNQQVNNNTNTYTPAINDQLTKIWEQWDPNS
FT                   SKCALKTYIYNKFSDQEINVLLNQPRPINESAEDWENAMISRPGPNYYPIKVNSFNDVG
FT                   QRIETQLDYVAKSRILLNNINENLNNLSSQHDLENTTRIMKAKSRHIKLSRRLLRLATI
FT                   LAIVKLKGYPLLPEEEEISKQFELLTSKLNDPNSSIGKLSDVFARLAILKERAEEFNYQ
FT                   CENSVNLLNNTLIEEDNDDDDDESKKLNKGSVTTRTRTTTTTEQSDNNNNNNNNNNNNN
FT                   NIEEAIHKLSKVLLKQQMGLNYLNDILEKDIEAVNKITKK"
FT   mobile_element  complement(568385..570241)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="transposon:Cirt transposon C
FT                   (degenerate)"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568969..569445)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27590"
FT                   /product="transposable element protein, putative"
FT                   /note="transposable element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL67"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39772.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIQIGIKQHLKRGFTTTNWLSWCWLKDIFITPPPSSSPPQSKRK
FT                   NKSRKSHAYNGWTIKPATNSMEFKETYEKNNFIPLYICHLILRICCTTTLDFGIFDPNE
FT                   ISIRNKIVKIWPGARIIMDRPIRQRLFISEISRIKETKQKKKKKKKKVNQGENN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570964..571515)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27600"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase [ubiquinone] 1 alpha
FT                   subcomplex subunit, putative"
FT                   /product="NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Similar to Mus musculus Ndufa8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL68"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q9DCJ5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A222"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39773.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLGGYFYGGKQWENKEETPMPKDVPDVDEIGATSAPLLSASYY
FT                   IGDKCKPFNDDFLLCKQEHNGGTLECMKEGRRVTRCAISVLKDINKYCFDEFKLHYECL
FT                   EQNNQYFNRCRSSEGILSKCVFNNMKLIKKIPDVEQQIQNKKNPIYPIDPNDIKNTKEF
FT                   LKSKELANTSTSTSTTIEQS"
FT   mobile_element  complement(572058..572672)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="retrotransposon:solo LTR, psi E"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572764..573585)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27620"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL69"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A272"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39774.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHQEFDILNGTDEFPYPISIIQTDFKNFNTNNHEIDLFLYKNYR
FT                   FNNLDSIIKELNQLSQNLNQNLLDLINNDYHEFIELGKSINNGLNLINNIIEDLKNFQI
FT                   DLINNYYKKFFKLDNQLFEILQNRQILNNLKTCIKLNLILHDQIIEFDNCINNINNNQL
FT                   IENLNQLKILTSLYLSINNIEIFLNKFIQLSNINNDNHNKNYFNSPFHDNYINNKISSI
FT                   KLEFKSFLDQLIRKELNQKKNLRNSQMIFELLNIYKLIGEEKNIMNIINNK"
FT   mobile_element  578152..578965
FT                   /mobile_element_type="retrotransposon:kotuku L and M,
FT                   Tcd32, LTR"
FT                   /note="partial and rearranged element"
FT   CDS_pept        589873..591825
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27640"
FT                   /product="repressor rox1 homologue, putative"
FT                   /product="hypoxic function repressor, putative"
FT                   /product="heme-dependent repression factor, putative"
FT                   /product="transcriptinal regulator of filamentous growth
FT                   and hyphal genes, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RFG1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL70"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25042"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A271"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39775.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAIYYSTHNMHANDDITNSGSTTATTTTTTTTSSGNSGTNSTN
FT                   SNQINPTTTVNNPNNGLNSTNKNHTTLLPSLAHIMPSNSTNNTNNNGSSIDITSTLINP
FT                   YSSGAAAAAAIVGNGGNGGNGGYYHPPPPHSQQQQQFDTSYSNQTTPTSAYTNFNNDST
FT                   HSPTDISMQQNMNNLTSSSTGNMSMGISGIDGTFSHHNNNNNSINNNNNNNNNKCICKS
FT                   KVNKIPRPRNAFILFRQKYHQMVLDEGTVIRTNPEVSRELGRRWRALSPQEKEHWNNLA
FT                   EEEKKNHAKKYPGYRYTPRRNGRNKNCPVCKNKPITTTTTNNSNNNNKAASISGMSING
FT                   GNNSISGVSSSGSSSILSGGLTSRDNSINNPNGIDYQQQLQLQQQAIQFQSLPPDQYQQ
FT                   LLKQQQQQLQLQAQLNGSGGGGGGGGGSSGIITNPQTIPQYITNGNYPSYIISPNPYST
FT                   ISTTGPSTTTTTNTSSSLSSSIGLSVPPTATTATTNTNTNTHTSSSSQPTSANSQLHFY
FT                   EAEKLSPVSSTHHQSSISEITQQQQQQQQQQFLYNANYSTLPPTTNNNTTNTTTTMQQQ
FT                   HSASTGNEYSLNGGNNNNGNTTGYDNRFSYGQPMIITGQPQQQQGHHGQHYNNGLHHTT
FT                   QHYQHQHHHHQQPPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598079..599236)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27670"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9WL71"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A218"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P36152"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q2U5K2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39776.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSINILLLLHPTVVTDAHSVEQIKSKIYQSHNNDINSININQQ
FT                   IIDRITKGVIELPNDYYDEIIYINPNDEPQYREIPISLMQLIYKLLKSNGKFKGDLPLD
FT                   QNLDVLMTGFIIEEEEQEQQEQQSGLNEGTVYVWVKPIPVDEPVVTLLKKKTTNNTKKS
FT                   LPLFKKLNKNDMTINVPQEIDNITNNKRKLVETKLTYFSSDDENSSDGSLSDNANEEEE
FT                   DDDELIDENDLLKYNNHNNNNNNNGEQSFSDKLITPRKCELSLNGGKKRKKACKDCTCG
FT                   LKELEELEVSNQQNLQDQILGKLAQSATLEAIKIEERLKQQSQKKIKFTEEDLSEIDFT
FT                   VQGKTGGCGSCALGDAFRCDGCPYLGLPPFKPGEVVKLDGFGEDI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600483..601760)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27680"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL72"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A217"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39777.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSKPTTPVSSPKAQKALPIVVQEPPPQPTTPPSPQKPQTTFFH
FT                   RQTKRSSSSFLSTPDQEQQQQQQQVSGVKDKESNLDSHVPSLPYTPSSKRRSYGIFESP
FT                   VGKSPYGVALRTPRNEDNDSPEQRSKRYGIVERDDDDDDDDEDQGHSGYTPVGSGGGGN
FT                   EDEEARRLKLQRTPQFHSAKRLYDTLNSVMLNNQNSAHNRYMNGIINSGNGQSISDNSN
FT                   NSLSNINKSPNLKSSRHSWSANVNLQFSPPRPQSQFSQHKLPPPPPQPKFTPLTSNEQQ
FT                   NQNPNQIRENQIPPSWSLSSTPVTTSISPVYLPPQSSPTKLIIEPNDEEISAKDAIRKI
FT                   IQKNRHSGVNNNKDNERPASTSTTDAADAAAARTLNFKNRTKHSRNDSYSTKDETEAAF
FT                   SLVKLHTAAGGDDGDDTEDETEDDKE"
FT   CDS_pept        603098..605392
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27700"
FT                   /product="kinetochore protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae TID3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038273"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL73"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40460"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A216"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39778.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQASNPIYGLRRNNGFVGSSNSAATNNNNNNVNNHNGNRISLGS
FT                   ATRTSSIISNNLPFRQSLLHGNYENAINTPSTSQQQSQQGISTSQTKRRSTLLSTPATT
FT                   TKRRQSMIGSNLQQQQQQQYGSTAFRHSTQPSSTSMNSQFNQALQRVSPYYNPASYSSQ
FT                   TPSSQPSSQQQQSQQSVIPTSASSSQQQQQSMDPRPLKDKKYQELIQKEIIRYLIDYKF
FT                   EIKTNIALTENILKSPTQKNFNAIFKFLYNQLDPNYIFIKSSIEQEIVTLLKLLNYPYM
FT                   HTITRSHFSAVGGNNWPTFLGILYWLVELNLSLSTLNDDDFLADDDFDKIFIEYIWKSY
FT                   SLFINDEEEDEESNGGDKFYNDMKIKFDQLQEKLNQELNNVEQQHENLINKYHELNNQL
FT                   KIRDDALKKTVALEEDYMKLKSYNQNVEKMMPEWNKKLEQLSNEVISYEEQMNKLQDQK
FT                   KSIEIDLQQRGISIDKVNELYIKRDQLSKSIETMSNKIDDLKEKLSGRSYDLEKNFDNL
FT                   ESLTNQYNEITNKFNYYYYQQQQQQQQQQTQQSQQPNNDNQLIPQFGLKLDENIKTTYE
FT                   QQFTRDEIFININVKQERTNLLNFRNELDHQILNDRSLAMKFNEKCDIEQDKIKDQQSI
FT                   IEELKIQDSLMKRKLDDLKQQIFQIQSEFNSQIESLDQQIRETKSNIQSDILQLERKLR
FT                   DVNLNKSLIQEQLIGKRQKIDEDVINLTSFILKFKTNIQEKLINIADIVQDQLKKEQQQ
FT                   QQQQQEQQELE"
FT   CDS_pept        605944..606747
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27710"
FT                   /product="tubulin-specific chaperone, putative"
FT                   /product="tubulin folding cofactor, putative"
FT                   /product="alpha tubulin formation protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ALF1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL74"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53904"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A215"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39779.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLNIFITSNLTSSERRISPQWNLKYLKQKLESITGISPQNQIL
FT                   QYYPNNHSNEYKLIPFPETTTSDVNDEQILLSSLNLQSYSRIHVLDSDPNSDINKLQEE
FT                   PQTNEEEEGGDGGGFTEFKLSEEDYKTRQDSVLNWKKTNKLGRFDPKFQSLQEKLQHET
FT                   EIKLQTMSIGSRCRLINIENNERRGVIRFIGKIIPLDKGENDWVGIEFDEPVGKNNGSI
FT                   DGIKIFECKPNHGSFVRPRLVEVGDFPELDPFADEDMDDDDDEEL"
FT   CDS_pept        607092..607475
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27720"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL75"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53903"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A214"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39780.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAFDEIFDYVDKDTFFQYFRLTLVVCTYLIFRKYYSAWAIKKQT
FT                   ATQLAQDQKQQAEKSERDAKESKEKFDTISNEAKEFGWGKKTRNNVKLTEAVLAEYSEQ
FT                   QRQRNQTSYDAQEDADIDDLLED"
FT   CDS_pept        607902..609521
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27740"
FT                   /product="ribosomal RNA-processing protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RRP9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039241"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL76"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q06506"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A213"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39781.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGDPFLSDPSKKRKRSNKLTSKTKRTKSSTSTPTPTPTANLQDD
FT                   EISSGSDSENENEHVNGGEDHNDSELSSDEEFADETVNDKRRRLAKQYLENLKQNEQEL
FT                   YDEFDAKDLDDDILARRLQKDVAETKGYVYKFIGDKIKDQLDEEYPLQLITTRIGCKNL
FT                   TSMTINYPYLYTVSKDIEIIKWDISETHKKPKRIKHTKGGNKYFEINSINPQSNHHWQQ
FT                   INCIAASPDGKYIVTGGDDSRLIIWSSENLTCLKILQTRASVNSIVFRRNSDQLFAACA
FT                   DLRIRTYSINQFTQLEILYGHQDNISDISALAKETCVSVGSRDKTAMFWKIAEESRLTF
FT                   RGGDSLEKTKSKKKMRQQDENNETPFYNEGSIDVVSMIDESHFVTGSDNGNVALWSLAK
FT                   KKPLTTQRLAHGLQPQFTPIQASSEANEELALQQIPKPQPYWITAIHGVPYSDIFITGS
FT                   FNGTIKIWKLEEPSLRSFKLLGEIKQNNFNGCIVKIDSVEIPGTIKKLKIFVLLSKEHK
FT                   FGRWLGKLPGARNALVNFTVNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609719..610558)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27770"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase III subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RPC8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL77"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P17890"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A212"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39782.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFRGGGSGGGRSTQRTILPFGLDYADIISSTQETEKPQLLLPIN
FT                   GDITEIESIIAKQSMNFTKLMSEGPFFTGNLDSIEITKKRQNNDSDEEEEDDDNEGGGG
FT                   RDKRKKSKTKTITSSSGGDGIERYSDRYKKIQKIGRTIDEHPYQPEYFPSELYSIMGIT
FT                   NKRDKKKFLLLSKFKSNGGLKQILSNEKLENLDEQSKLDSMKEKMLSMIDNTVNMNEDD
FT                   DGKGRNNNSGDEQEIDEDDIDDEFEDEDDDDYNAEKYFDDGDDDDGGDDGGDDEAAF"
FT   mobile_element  610887..611167
FT                   /mobile_element_type="retrotransposon:solo LTR, kotuku P"
FT   CDS_pept        612662..614641
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27780"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="possibly fungus-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL78"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53901"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A211"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39783.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPSLNGSTIGSIRQEDDADYTATADGTLVVMVIRAKHLPNRRKL
FT                   DKQSPYVVARIGTVAKKTSAAFRAGQTPEWTHEMRFELSREKKPILKIDVLDETKNDPT
FT                   PIGNVEIDASVIFTNPENNENGKYIYDKWYDLTLNGRRAGMIYLEMTFYPTAPVLPPKI
FT                   PIPHEEVVVINEQDDYDTASAMGQSMRSTISSKHKDLPTPPFNQQQQLQQSHMSGTHSH
FT                   SVADDVFVNSENSNSSKTSSIFSKKFSKYSGSGGGVNSTNSTNIDREVFVSSESDKNHD
FT                   NSKKGAKKYTSKLAKFTDKFQSKQPISTLWKNSEAMSDNINAEQSTTTSIGTTGTAPKV
FT                   FSSFNTRRSVSPLSDYGSNDLDQLQRDLSHTQLSDDYNNNNNNKEHTNFDKNIYEPLPE
FT                   IEFNSPPVPPPHLIISNTEDTYYKSNNDNDNINTSSRLSSTSPRRKPPPPLSSSPKTNN
FT                   AKSSPSTTNGFNPKFDLSKSTAIPFSADTIGIDDDDDDNHTLNKNNKDILPTQVYLLDQ
FT                   PVKSLSIPSNTHDGLPPVNINSDEIDPKYYAPTPSEHFNRSQRFNNNSITKDDLKIDFR
FT                   TNQTGYLGNGNFSPSIFQRAVKHNWDDSSTMEDIDYNEFSRSGVCDSSLKPEVPPKIPK
FT                   GLTESEYYILEKEKYLRDLRGNRI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615206..615817)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27800"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL79"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A210"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39784.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYTNLICSSILLAIPTILADDVASSDTTIVNTITITKTLYTPEE
FT                   SSSLLSVQLESEASVASVASVASEAAILAAASAASVASVASEASAASVASDLSVLAKAT
FT                   EIKADLVNNYNSTINSTLTSSTIAPKTSSSASSSSSSKKHESITSVITSTTNDNASAAV
FT                   TTKTGSVSSKAGAAAIAGPVPILTNSIFTAGLIAIAAVLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618180..619610)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27810"
FT                   /product="histone deacetylase, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RPD3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL80"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32561"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A209"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39785.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQELPFDELKVDSRKRRVAYFYDQDVGNYFYGTGHCMKPHRIRM
FT                   AHSLIMNYELYKKMEIYRAQPATNLELTQFHTDEYIDFIDRVTPDNLHLFEREQVIFNV
FT                   GDDCPVFDGLGEFCKISCGGSMEGAARLNRGQADIAINYAGGLHHAKKSEASGFCYTND
FT                   IVLGIIELLRYHPRVLYIDTDVHHGDGVEEAFYTNDRVMTCSFHKFGEFFPGTGNLTDI
FT                   GIGKGKYHAINIPLRDGIDDASYKSIFEPIITKIMEWYQPSAIVLQCGGDSLSGDRLGP
FT                   FNLSMRGHANCVNFVRSLGVPMMVLGGGGYTIRNVARTWAFETGICNGEILPKELPYNG
FT                   YYEYYAPTYELDVRSANMNNANSKDYLDKILTQVISNLDNTKHAPSVQMNEVPLDMEDL
FT                   GDVDEDMPDAIDTKGGSQFAKDKLIQTDGEFYDDDEKDKGEKNIQENGNVNINGNGNGN
FT                   VTITEEEQAELDKLNNNV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620169..621260)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27820"
FT                   /product="DNA damage tolerance protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae AOS1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL81"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q06624"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A208"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39786.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDELSPDEIALYDRQIRLWGTSTQLKLRSTKILLINLGAIGSEI
FT                   VKNLVLGGINTIEILDNSTIKPQDFAAQFFLPNEEDSACIGQLKLPLVIEKIRELNNRV
FT                   NLSINTDMTIDQLESNYLKKFDLIIATEINNKSEIFQLNKLTRNLNIPMYLTGMHGLFG
FT                   YIITDLIEHESILTKPKGNVARQSGVQLSPNKTIINVTSTNNNDHDNNNDNGSGKNELI
FT                   TIKDQFVPIDSIFVSKKLPTQFTKKQLTKKISPILPLIFALFEIDLPTIDNKEVLPSID
FT                   IEILKAKSIEICHKFEIPHEIITQQYYEMFSKCAFTEFAPISAILGGTVAQDVIQFLSG
FT                   KESPINNVLVLDSITSEMPIYSL"
FT   CDS_pept        622138..622629
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27840"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL82"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A207"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4WPJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39787.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVAQEFEKANTNYSSNFTKGDLPLPPARKVAVVICMDARIDPAA
FT                   SLGLTEGDAHVIRNAGGRASDALRSVIISQRLLGTREIVVVHHTDCGMLTFSDNDLRGI
FT                   VAKETGHNVDHFAFLPFGDLEKSVKDDVEFFKKNPLVLDVPVTGYIYDVKSGAINKVES
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(622800..623771)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27850"
FT                   /product="dolichyl-phosphate beta-glucosyltransferase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.117"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ALG5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL83"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40350"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A206"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39788.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYYILAFFIFISLSIYATVIFFSHKPRKPFPSELTYKTNDSTDK
FT                   THPLPPRINTNSSFQDDGIDISLVIPCYNETERLGKMLDEAIDYLETNHRSKYEIIVVD
FT                   DGSSDGTDKYALEKANEFKLLPHIMRVVQLKQNRGKGGAVTHGSLHSRGKYVLFADADG
FT                   ATSFPDAAKLIDYLANTNGRASIAIGSRAHMVNTDAVVKRSFIRNFLMYGLHALVFVFG
FT                   IRDIRDTQCGFKMFNFEAVKNIFPHMHTERWIFDVEVLLLGEIQKFNMKELPVNWQEID
FT                   GSKVDLARDSIAMAIDLVVTRLAYLLGVYKLDECGRSNKKEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624132..626579)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27860"
FT                   /product="beta-mannosidase precursor, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.25"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ALG5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL84"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q8K2I4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A205"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39789.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVDLTNWQFRQISNHIKSPLISNQWYDTKNFSSHQIHVDLLYAN
FT                   IIPDPFIDDNEIHVQWIGELDWQYRCIFDVPGTSIGNASLIFEGIDTFADIQLNNKTIL
FT                   TTENYFQKHIIPITVNSHNELIITFNSSLKVGQELEQEYGKLQVWNGDSSRVYVRKPQF
FT                   QYGWDWGPTLNTCGFESIKLITEKDHVNDFFIRYNLNQEMNIAELSIEIDFLFDDYPES
FT                   LEIKIKDDADVVIDSIVPTSSITNYNISNVKLWYPRNQGEQPLYTFSLFVNGMCKTTLK
FT                   VGFRKIELVQLNDKYGKSFYFKINNIPTQIFGTNWIPAHSFQSQLTDLEYQQWINLIVN
FT                   GGYNLIRIWGGGQYEKDILYSLCDEVGILIWQDFMFACGIYPQTIIESVTQEVEDQLIR
FT                   LRQHCSIVIYAGNNEDYQIAESINLDTNNFTQFPAKHIYEHIIPAKINKLCNLTPYHYG
FT                   SPYSDHSHKSSNPTIGDLHQWNVWHGTHEPYQNWPQLSGRFVSEFGMLSYPSLNTLAKY
FT                   INESQLSINSTLLNFHTKAAGKEQLNNYLWNNFPKPKSLEISHYIYLTQLLQSEAMSLA
FT                   YRYWRQNWKDYKTGGIIMWQLNDCWPSISWSSIDFLKVPKLAYYGVKREISQIGIACRR
FT                   FQIKQQTYKQQNVFEVKQCLDIWGVGEFSKIDVEIEFYNEHGELYFSKSINSCVFLKNK
FT                   VNMVAEKLCFDNLNDNSIIYLKLIQNGRTIAQSSDWPQPLKKLSWNQMATNITLEYLGE
FT                   GNFQVSTTKPVKGLEFYFDSIDNYLFDDNGIDLFPNDPQIIHVNGFDNLDVSKIRYRHL
FT                   VSI"
FT   CDS_pept        join(627033..627140,627155..627304,627366..627737,
FT                   627758..628054)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27870"
FT                   /product="cirt family transposase, pseudogene, putative"
FT                   /note="transposable element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39790"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A204"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39790.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKHEVEEIAMQAAINDIKSGAISALRKAARKYGLCETLRKRLQG
FT                   VLPQKMAHSKQQLFSPLQEDMIAEWILESEKEGTPRTGKDMVGLEDLKKRHSEIHTVDK
FT                   KLVSSLTMKSTSRNQAEKFFNNFNQLINDNNIRHENVFRVDVTKYIMGKRNSLKSVIPG
FT                   DDNKIYVQSFEGYDTCTVIEAVGMTGNDGPIGIVFSGTDLKSKWINGGYFKARHQLNIS
FT                   PEKIIDCWATTGMYPNNIRKVVSLSRDLVAKLNTETEKKKRRANTTTSKGHETPWVEDI
FT                   HEHTQEVMAKLEIMENCKRVSRKKERK"
FT   CDS_pept        629153..630835
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27900"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucomutase, putative"
FT                   /product="glucose phosphomutase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.2"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PGM2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL86"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P37012"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A253"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39791.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELSIKTIETKPFQDQKPGTSGLRKKVTVFQQPHYTENFIQSIL
FT                   DAIPEGAQNSTLVIGGDGRFYNDVVIQLIIKIAAANGVKKLILGQNGILSTPATSHVIR
FT                   IRQATGGIILTASHNPGGPENDLGIKYNLGNGGPAPESVTNKIFEISKKLTQYKLIELP
FT                   TVDLSKIGSIVIGPIEIEIIDSTKDYVDMLKSIFDFPLIKSFLDKATKEQDFKVLFDAL
FT                   NGVTGPYGYEIFINELGLPESSIQNYKPLPDFGGLHPDPNLTYAHTLVERVDKENIAFG
FT                   AASDGDGDRNMIYGAGTFVSPGDSVAIISEYADSIPYFQKQGVYGLARSMPTSGAIDLV
FT                   AANKNLQCYEVPTGWKFFCSLFDAKKLSICGEESFGTGSNHIREKDGLWAIVAWLNVLA
FT                   GYNKQNPNSKTSIEIVQNSFWEKYGRTFFTRYDYENVSSEGAGQLMDLLQSIVNEKSVG
FT                   DELSPGYIIKQADNFSYTDLDGSVSPNQGLFIKFTNGLRFIVRLSGTGSSGATVRLYLE
FT                   KHCDDKSKYHLKVDEYLANEIQFVLELLKFKQFLNKEQPDVRT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631178..633166)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27910"
FT                   /product="GATA zinc finger protein, putative"
FT                   /product="protein gzf3 homologue, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae GZF3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL87"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P42944"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A201"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39792.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSMSDIQQRPQIPTTTVNVSTAAVNTTSGTTPTTTPTSPIDNIA
FT                   KHEVQVKPSEDQPVKPKLEQHPDQPSKPPPEQQQQQQQLPTPPTKPPKTTANTSATSTK
FT                   MSMSGPVCGNCQTQTTPLWRRDETGQVLCNACGLFLKLHGRARPISLKTDTIKSRNRVK
FT                   QNGSNSQSSKSSGANTPELKSKEGKSGKKSPKSKKKSLTNGNSNGNTSHEHNTLTPLLP
FT                   ATSNNTPTFKSTTNQQQQQQQSQSQSQQHQQQHHHHHNHHYLPNHVLQTHQVPLHYPSS
FT                   TPTQFAPGLQRITSPLLLSTTSSSSSIRTEPNNNSKLTPIQAAAGALENMSNELGPSAT
FT                   FKKGNNINGVSLMNKTKKDISSISGSSSIFSSVAPSSSSLSSTSSTSIMTTNNPAPKLP
FT                   SLGSKISSPSSQPFTRSTTPLQTLPPLHKIASHESSLPPLHNISNYNNNSSGSGDGSGQ
FT                   QSMPTNSQTGQSPINGNQDNNNNNNNNSNNNNNNNNGNNFTTSAHEVTLLKTRISELEL
FT                   VNDLYRTRIMELEAMEQAARLRESSMKKRLDEVMNLQINYQNLLNNGVSSQQQPPPQPQ
FT                   TSGQYYNNNNNNDQGSQSISPNVSITGSTTITSPNSRSKIISETTPTHQQQLGVQVNNN
FT                   ESIILPPLKRERTDELKDGNDNKKVKI"
FT   CDS_pept        637376..637972
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="RHO1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27930"
FT                   /product="small GTPase of Rho family, putative"
FT                   /product="protein Rho1 homologue, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL88"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O42825"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P06780"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39793.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNGPAELRRKLVIVGDGACGKTCLLIVFSKGTFPEVYVPTVFEN
FT                   YVADVEVDGRKVELALWDTAGQEDYDRLRPLSYPDSNVILICFSVDSPDSLDNVLEKWI
FT                   SEVLHFCQGVPIILVGCKSDLRDDPHTIEALRQQQQQPVSTAEGQQVAQRIGAADYLEC
FT                   SAKTGRGVREVFEAATRASLRVKEKKEKKKKCVVL"
FT   CDS_pept        638618..641122
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27940"
FT                   /product="gamma-adaptin, large subunit of the
FT                   clathrin-associated protein (AP-1) complex, putative"
FT                   /product="clathrin Adaptor Protein complex large chain,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae APL4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL89"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12028"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A1Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39794.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLRSFIKSVRKAKTIADERSVVQKESAAIRTSFRDPGLDQTTR
FT                   RINISKLLYLYIMGEKTHFGQVECLKLLASPRFADKRLGYLACMLILDENQEVLTLLTN
FT                   SLDNDMQHPNSFIVGLALCCLGNIASPELARDLYTNVETIIDSKNVYLKKKACIVAAKL
FT                   IEKEPELAEFFITKINSLINEKQPSLLLGTIRLIQALYFASEESRPILIKTIPKLVADL
FT                   KRTTTSGYQPDYDVTGTTDPFLQVSLLETLRILARDEQCPPQYLEQINDILTQVASNLD
FT                   SGKNAAHAILYECVKTIFAIQSDQSLKILGVNILGKFLSTKDNNTRYVALDTLLTVVTI
FT                   EPMAVQRHRSTIVNCLSDGDISIRRRALELSFGILNEQNIRVLAREILTFLERCNDQEL
FT                   KSYVTSQLTIAANKYSPNDKWHFDTLIRMLKVGGNALTPDIISNILALILQCNDSELKK
FT                   HIASKLVASCLETTNQYGLALITSWTMGEYGDLILGNTVEVNGKTITITEQKLSQLIDD
FT                   LINNTNFSESETIQLTSYILTSIIKLSIKFKDNQVIEHLRLILNGKTHDPNLEIQTRAV
FT                   EYQQIFGQDSTLKRGLLARMPPPPVKQRQALTLHKSTANASTTTTNKSLKKSTNETTGG
FT                   GSDNLLLDLMDDIVSTPTNQQQQGDVISDIFGGGSSSTNSGSNTNKSTINNAAILDLFN
FT                   STTTTTTSSINPAGGSIQEIPAFENNDVRISFIPKSFPQTGEAIIEAIIRSKINDNIDQ
FT                   FQLLIAVPKSQKLTISSTSGGDSLIGGSATTTNESIRQTLKIVGKQGAKIKLRVKVKYH
FT                   INNNENNSVEDQFDFAGFENNL"
FT   CDS_pept        641595..642008
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27950"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL90"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL90"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A1Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39795.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRLKPIQSTILKKPTSHYTSFPSKRLISHSVGNGTKGQPTWPSF
FT                   QSLTNSFSRESIKLFGWSMALSVALLIWPIGIVDLSNKIDHVPKDKGAQVQLHRIEGTI
FT                   DKYDATVEIPQTFVSLDKSDEEEAEDVTVDDEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642084..643916)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27960"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase III subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RPC3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039748"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL91"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32349"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A1Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39796.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEIQMETARTQSPKSYLYTTLATTHLGEIASCIISILISNGRLT
FT                   AKEISNRTKIPFKNIKSALVSLIQLNCIYYWQEDKNGKFYYSLKETGLLLFVYSGDIIN
FT                   HIKRQYGDEEAEIIQNILIHGHVKIEDYLNQFNQQDDKSKSNSMKINQENKFLKLFNDN
FT                   WLIKLQDFHFHSLDDIWNKIFQECLKETPRSSVTSEIKRVAEAQAKAKIKLNTLLESGG
FT                   SGGDVYTEINGIKKLKPELVVTFNLSRFQKHLRTNAFVNMVRSKIGVLTAIIYNAALKY
FT                   IEIKSPSLEYPLLNIPGLINDPKDVKEYILSMENKLVNEKKITFSARDIQRLLPKEIDF
FT                   KSSIITPTFAKPKRPLENGDNSNNNNNTSSSPTSKKIKLEDGIASSVSTSTSSSSSSSN
FT                   GSLVDLNIIEQHLKLLLNGTNTPFVNEISPGNYTIPFSHLTNILKQNNFESLVKATLGD
FT                   YAFRILRCVKSMKLCDEKTISNGALLKEKTVRSELYHLIKANIIEIQEVPRSADRAASK
FT                   TFYLFRYKNNNNSFNYLINCLIYDMAEILNRIQDFKSEHKILLEKYKLVEGQEDQYLLD
FT                   RELKLLNDLQLREIKNLVKFQRIKSLYSLYNLVD"
FT   CDS_pept        645250..648015
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27970"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transporter, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae OPT2"
FT                   /note="one of a number of putative oligopeptide
FT                   transporters on chromosome R; this gene not present in
FT                   Candida albicans at this locus"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL92"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q06593"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39797.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQEPIIPVISQIKTIQSHLQTQDHEINLDIITSQQFSLGDIATS
FT                   LTNDQKWFVLKRLHFDTLVSFKNLPTSAIFILEKLENLSIEEAIELLKSAILEHNNDVN
FT                   IPENDLILWRKLIEWNDKIAEKNSIDSNNNTSSSNNEKDLINSKIDINSIEKGNGNNTA
FT                   NGNFSYHQIVDWELQIRLEAVLVAYWSPYPEVRAVTFPFDDPKIPVETFRVYLIGFIWT
FT                   AIGAVINQFFAERRPAISLSMAVVQVFLYPSGILCQWILPNWEFQIWKLTINLNPGPYT
FT                   YKEQMLATIFCGVTGGGTSYAAWNILMQKSSLFYNNQWVDFGYQVLLILCTNFMGIGLA
FT                   GIMRKFAVYPTKAVWPSVLPNLALNKTLLTPGKKEIINGWTIPSYNFFFITFIISFIYF
FT                   WIPDYLFQALSTFNWMTWIKPDNLNLAVITGSVGGLGLNPITTFDWNYLSALLQPLQVP
FT                   FFNTASNLVGMFIAFFCIIGVWYSNYKWTGYLPINDNGLFTNTGQRYSVSSVVNKNSLF
FT                   DNAKYQEIGPPFYTAGNLVVYGAFFALYPFHIVYEIGMNYEQMWDACTSFWRVIKNYKK
FT                   STYDGFNDPHCTMMKAYPEVPEWAYLIIVVIALVLAILCVKLYPAETPVWGIFFALGTN
FT                   VVFLIPLTTIYARTGFSFGLNVLVELIVGYAIPGNGLALAFIKALGYNIDGQAQNFVND
FT                   LKQGHYAKLPPRAVYRAQILSVFIASFIQLGILNFQINGGIKDYCDPKNTQKFTCPNAR
FT                   TFYSASVLWGVIGPKRVFNGLYPILRWCFLIGFLIAFPCIIIKRWGPRKYVKYFEPSII
FT                   IGGFLNYAPYNLSYYIPGFYVSFVFMSYIKKNYEAWWQKYNYILSTGLNAGIAFSSIII
FT                   FFAVMYHAKDINWWGNNVMYEGMDYLMSGWLNATIDAPDGYFGPRVGHFP"
FT   CDS_pept        650634..652898
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27980"
FT                   /product="autophagy-related protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ATG13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL93"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q06628"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A1Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39798.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSDFKQQQQKHHSQHPSHNHEDSQTKLQIAKLTQVIQKFFTKAA
FT                   QIILESRAYPETSTPSLYPTKEESSKINKWFNLYMTNIPDSCRDDLKLWKAAGLTTIPP
FT                   MIIETYLDLRNLPANQTLVLIDDEKHPWTVAKSRGKKQEVVLERWLIEFEPNTTDATVM
FT                   VDELPLSYKQAIILFRSIYGFTRLMPAFKVKRNLQNKLPLGNKILDGNQPISSKGRIGL
FT                   SKPIINTRANESHMTQKYFQPVHTSLGTLKISVAYRIDSEFCLHENEELLSTHFHKHDE
FT                   EEETKKKVSSSVSPLSSGTSLKETSTSPRKSQPPIRIQPFKVGSMSTSPPVQSPALSQP
FT                   GTATIQNQPSMPSSSLERRVSITSNKSTSNASLAAFLRNARSSTPSTNTIPIMNANPIS
FT                   GTSVPRSFSSSTGHEDSIFVNPDSASNTPRFASSFGSRASRRYSSTSIRQQTPQSDLMG
FT                   HTNSVDAALSGIDVDDDDISDFVRMIDSKSDLRLGGGGGGSGGHSSVHNIGANESSYHG
FT                   DALNKFQSMRSQYQQLSDSVSASLILQSRHSSRKSSLNSPAGSFDSRHHQQQQNQQQLQ
FT                   SQHTNIIASIHSYSHSRIKDARPKSEDHQQTKFSSARRSSNISPTTAVPSSTGTPSSIN
FT                   SRLPQVSTIISSSDVSSTGGNRTKSAATTAIVSGMATTPSIYDYRSPRYQNVFDDEEED
FT                   DNEEEEGHHEGHQSREGRDSTESSQNQSKRIMKHTKKDEEDSEDDEDLLFTMSDMNSRN
FT                   F"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653687..654508)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_27990"
FT                   /product="aquaporin water channel, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae AQY1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_27990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL94"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53386"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A1Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39799.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAESSSIDNTANDVEAQRPVYEPKYDDSVNVSPLKNHMIAFLGE
FT                   FFGTFIFLWVAFVIAQIANQDPTIPDKGSDPMQLIMISFGFGFGVMMGVFMFFRVSGGN
FT                   LNPAVTLTLVLAQAVPPIRGLFMMVAQMIAGMAAAGAASAMTPGPIAFTNGLGGGASKA
FT                   RGVFLEAFGTCILCLTVLMMAVEKSRATFMAPFVIGISLFLGHLICVYYTGAGLNPARS
FT                   FGPCVAARSFPVYHWIYWVGPILGSVIAFAIWKIFKILNYQTCNPGQDSDA"
FT   CDS_pept        659022..664754
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28000"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39800"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL95"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A243"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39800.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDSEQFPSPFNINPIYPNNNNNKHKRQEKLLSTNTKSTPSPTPQ
FT                   SHSTPLPSFLNNTNGKSINNSNVITTTNNLTASISNTGILSNTKFKAKDADDVIDWIDS
FT                   LKSRYEQLIIHQKNELNEITNDELMRKQQQATIEKYSSMHFDQDYEKLGYLLKSQDIHH
FT                   PQNESQQKEMIDSDHEEEEKEDEEEEEEEEIIEILSSEPEDERLEQATIQEDYSRFNEH
FT                   LQYPQMTHDYSNNLQISGIDYGTHFNQNIEYDEEEDSENNEDEGEEEEFEGYIDDQVHE
FT                   VQGSSNYEYDEDEDEIIDEGDEVEEEEENVGQYNYRVDIQNQQRGYGTTNVPGYTVVNG
FT                   RPRLSDNLGYGHAETFDNKSQDSEEDEQEEEETDQEEHSEEEANYFAQNIHHGMPIETI
FT                   DLGDSEDDSNESGSGNDDSENGLSNEDELHSGSDNLNDSGFEGYEAGREEQEEGEIGIG
FT                   HGYYSNNELLDFAATALLQGKIHEHKSKHSQSGYIADSEFTDNNLPVLQTPNTETEEGQ
FT                   GGYLNKHNNIGNDHGLEENNNSSARISYRSEGLAPVPDPFYAHELSNEKMVGVVNDFDE
FT                   NRSEGSLADESQFESMKPNVNLPTQDNPTDNDQHHQENQHHDQESEYSSSDEINPPIPV
FT                   FKTIEEEEPEVVLQKLKETEKKYNIKLDAVEELQRDLNLAIEHSNDGSLVPPMESHNSK
FT                   SIQSKEEEEEEEKKQEQENEPIIEYDTSEEEDEDWEHGVEKIEEIVDIEEVNDIEEVEV
FT                   IKETVEMKIAEDFEIQEVDEDEEHSEVDAIEEVELSDEENDIEIENEEVQELATAIEKE
FT                   EPQEYAAVEESLASSVLIDPELQDAMEICEDIETIEQPPAETDTTTMDQTENLTIIEPP
FT                   VVQDYKLPLSESQHATDEEKQTLEPDSIDEEKHEVNENSILHNFQDYNISVPTIEKIPE
FT                   EETVDLESANQASQTYFDESDKDREQELQVQGKDSDEEDEEEEEEEEEEEEVEEGDGEE
FT                   EGQVDKEYVEEIQDQEEYLEQHRYVISIQDEEEDKEEDEDQEEQQYDMSIQDEDDNVRQ
FT                   DLEDENILVTNEEQEPQPHVESEKFELTESLKTDDKKETTNDIEESGVSDNPEEKDDEE
FT                   KVVLESIETPELASIVQDESESSESVSAEEEESESSTGDESPQPDDDLTRISTPEAQSQ
FT                   QINLQDEQESGSEEKSVASETEAAMDTTSLVNDAEIPESADSENLLSEDSASSQSERHS
FT                   EVNEENSLDDEQFERINLENIFKTSFNDTSEEEEDKMEDTVKDLVEEKIVNGQSTATAN
FT                   QEEVVLEVVNQEDDTDEEDMEPLVQEVKIDMNLNDQYEVEAESNSEPESESDSESSSDS
FT                   HVDVIHNDIQVPKLEDIEDSQASSSNDEADHISSTNKIDEEDLDEQTTSDYSDHDLAPE
FT                   SSDEEVQSSNESLEEEVIEHEFNSVEEQSVEDSFDESAQNNNANNDFNKVELEHQSIEG
FT                   SANKSDIEDVKNNQIVKQEYTPVKSIEEDHEAEYPEEPESFEDETDEEFPQLNAIADEL
FT                   DNHYDTVEETTLPRKRPNENNSEPVSSMKRLRTAVGSFVCGIFQSNQEAEEINQNSENS
FT                   SEESSPNHIDTDYETGTEISITTKIEIPTLERESESSEVIEETDREEFQSDEIGQIYRS
FT                   SDDVKFPLEQDTNASFNEENLTGLASIISSKNIFEYRRPVIMKRRNRRRGRRTVKWSHM
FT                   ITNELELIQAEKLNVSTLIENQEPSDIANDRETVVKTNNLVEESNASDNSVGNNKVTSV
FT                   IKKEPQNNVDTDSDIQNEQQTISLPKTRNTSKRKPSSRQRFMGLVPEELEELGLDPNTV
FT                   SEDNNEADSTYNGRRLRSQGGKHSLSLQSSPVDSIELKDRPASRTRSKSPLKQSMKDLL
FT                   ELEKDTKAGNERKPRVNSGSRSQYKNDDLRGRSRER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664914..666005)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28010"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial carnitine/acylcarnitine carrier
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to Homo sapiens SLC25A29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL96"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q8N8R3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A1Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39801.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDIEQTNNPPMRGIPAITGPIDYTKAFHVFPKELQPFRGSILA
FT                   YGASLFSTLVGFPLDTVKTRMQTHKNFASYFDCVKKTYAKEGVRGFFRGIWAPIISTSL
FT                   SKSLSVSLFTTVKPYTYTLLYETPWTKNIENSHPFLRNIPVCFLSGLIAGGGVSLFACP
FT                   FEFTKVYAQLEKLVASKSLKELSNLNNGNGNGTGGSSAAQLAQFNSIKTPSTAVIVKEI
FT                   LKYEGIRGLYSGYKYHLMRDSISTGFYYSIYESMKWSINNFINKDPSVSSPFSVLLAGG
FT                   MSGVLSWVLIFPIDTTKSLVQKDAVTNILRRSHGLEPLPPKHRKLQKFEKRAYRGLGIS
FT                   VTRSFIVNMVFFGVFELGMTYLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666620..667198)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28020"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL97"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38175"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A1Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39802.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKSILGSGLINNIVKSSLNKAVLRPSFTPIRFNSNNANLDQLKS
FT                   IFNQPSEKSTTKDSQSKSTLNIDDLLSNSILETRERPQSNSFGVYDKFGFEQTRQPTPR
FT                   EVAKNIREFGVNAGRTVDVNYNNISRSLAQIKRVVNDNKIRYLQRIQSRFIRPAKYRKQ
FT                   LKREWWRRRFSQGFKELLHEVNDARRRGY"
FT   CDS_pept        667675..668535
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28040"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL98"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A1Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39803.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRSDPKTYRSKVLYECRDGASLYSIPCTDNLSTIKFTERNKIWQ
FT                   GSLLFIEKEQLSNSYMEGFEQTKNDKFIIHPFLKMKSKLEFRNGQYLWGETWYCPVVED
FT                   LSLSSTTATNIDVQKISKISHDGTSTIQQVSSNRFKVIVQLPNSGYKPYYPDHSPNDLP
FT                   QVALGLEFEDPDMAAQFEYMLAVYDARFKYESQSYYYDRMVYAINIINFKTIMQEQDEE
FT                   EEEDIHELTEEFKNQSITDEFSYYEKTSRELQEFEKDNADDFVHDDDDDDVNDDDDDFG
FT                   DFIAC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(668676..671216)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28050"
FT                   /product="DNA repair helicase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RAD25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WL99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WL99"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q00578"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A1Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39804.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRNRERVNYADLEDENFSDEDVYVSNKTGAKDNDDDEYNSPSQ
FT                   KSRKQTGSSTNNSKKRKAQESVDSLKQNLDETNYSDNELIELTPDIPADYIPDAVSKNF
FT                   GKGDFSYLKLKPDHFSRPIWISPNDGRIILESFSPLAEQAQDFLITIAEPISRPSHIHE
FT                   YRITAYSLYAAVSVGLETDDIISVLNRLSKVPVAESILNFIKAATVSYGKVKLVLKHNR
FT                   YFVESTQADILQMLLKDPVIGPLRIQSSDNTVTSNGLITSASAPADIVIPGTKKNDSTK
FT                   EDPSGNGAEDIFASVVGSRDDDDDMDTIHSFEIAHDSVEIVKRRCQDIEYPVLEEYDFR
FT                   HDARNPDLEIDLKPSTQIRPYQEKSLSKMFGNGRARSGIIVLPCGAGKTLVGITAACTI
FT                   RKSVIVLCTSSVSVMQWRQQFLQWCTIQPENVAVFTSENKEMFASESGLVVSTYSMVAN
FT                   TRNRSHDSQKVMDFLRSREWGFIILDEVHVVPAQMFRRVVTTIAAHAKLGLTATLVRED
FT                   DKIDDLNFLIGPKLYEANWMDLAQKGHIANVQCAEVWCPMTAEFYQEYLRESARKRMLL
FT                   YIMNPTKFQACQFLIHYHEKRGDKIIVFSDNVYALQEYALRLGKPFIYGSTPQQERMKI
FT                   LQNFQHNDQINTIFLSKVGDTSIDLPEATCLIQISSHYGSRRQEAQRLGRILRAKRRND
FT                   EGFNAFFYSLVSKDTQEMYYSTKRQAFLVDQGYAFKVITHLSGMEQLPDLAYSSARERR
FT                   ELLQQVLLKNEDAAGLEIGDDADTNFISKEKRMRLEQERNGGGATYTSGSLAGLAGGED
FT                   MAYIEYGKNKNKELRESHHPLIQKMYYKQSKAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671554..672525)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28070"
FT                   /product="chaperone of small nucleolar ribonucleoprotein
FT                   particles (snoRNPs), putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SRP40"
FT                   /note="nucleolar protein involved in pre-ribosome assembly
FT                   or transport, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLA0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32583"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A235"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39805.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNTQDLVLAYINDYVSRNEKLSKLKKPLSKLLAGKELPKVSKQ
FT                   LESIIKEVEDLEKEHNSNSSSSESESSSSDSESSSSDSESSSSDSESSSSDSESSSSDS
FT                   ESSSSDSESSSSDNESSSSDSESSSSDSEDSEDSEDKKVKKDNKDSSPASSSDSDSDSS
FT                   SDSSSNSDSESDDKSSESSSEDEDSSSDSESEEEQKQPKDKKRKHTNDAKEEKSIKKFK
FT                   NDSESTASSSTESIPATPEPELKPGQRKHFSRIDRSKVTFQSSVLQDNTYKGAAGTWGE
FT                   KASEKLLQVRGKDFTKNKNKMKRGSYKGGSITLASGSYKFED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672883..673911)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28080"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.25"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RIB1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLA1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38066"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A1Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39806.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSIKHPQPSAASTNSQGIRTPPTLSTSPDLDVNRIPMVTPKPST
FT                   NSLPVTTPQPPPAITQSMRNKSGLPDSLPHVKCLARARIPTTQGPDIFLHLYENNIDNK
FT                   EHLAIVFGEDIRSRSLFKHYPGETQQDRMTRGAYIGRLTPGRTIADSDGTDELKFDKEG
FT                   NLIIDSLTYTDPTLVRIHSECYTGETAWSARCDCGEQFDEAGRIMGEAGHGCMVYLRQE
FT                   GRGIGLGEKLKAYNLQDLGADTVEANLILRHPADGRNFSLATAILVDLGLVEIKLLTNN
FT                   PDKIVAVEGKHQEVKVLERVPMVPLSWGKDGKNGIRSKEIEGYLSTKIERMGHLLEKPI
FT                   KI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675593..676093)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28090"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLA2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A1Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39807.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSRQLARHIERNKHIRSFSLTQWFKSWKEAAQSQRLVYPPPASQ
FT                   FTTQNRIIDTYITNKQELYTYLSVKPPLLLNFTFATEENNKVTQASFDVLSDKSKYPNT
FT                   EPVYLVNILADSEGGRELMLDYVVGPKIPSIVVLKHQLPSGKYVPNLETFTEQDLVEWL
FT                   KHI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(676319..676769,676833..676930))
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28100"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial FAD-linked sulfhydryl oxidase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.3.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ERV1"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLA3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6FTP2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P27882"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39808.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTETKEKTESGGKPEVGVTGRKIVYDKDGKPCRTCNSLLDFQF
FT                   ASGKIKKSPVLHESKKENKPELESYPQDEPPDVTELGKSSWTLLHSIAATYPETPTTKQ
FT                   QQDMKSFINLFSGFYPCWFCAEDFQKYITKNEPKTGNQEELGRWLCEAHNEVNKKLNKP
FT                   QFNCDLWKKRWKDGWDNEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677240..678022)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28110"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLA4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UD8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39809.1"
FT                   /translation="MISFLRKRNILDNFIKAHIGPTRQSPRSFHHSTRIMNSIKDLSEN
FT                   VWQPQDALPKHIKDLLTPGTQPVNYMFAFLQIIRSLKYQKRTGWLDHGIPAEATESIAD
FT                   HMYRMGVISMLVPKEVDSNKCVKIAIVHDIAECLVGDITPYAGITKAEKHRRELATINY
FT                   LSELIKPYNEEFSKEMLELWLDYEEIRNLEARYVKDIDKYEMIQTAWEYELQFGLKHNL
FT                   DQFYTARQAIKTSEIGELCDALLEKRDELIKQLKAQES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(678559..678959,679314..679362))
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28120"
FT                   /product="60s ribosomal protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RPL28"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLA5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P02406"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6BY35"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39810.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRLTKTRKHRGNVSAGKGRIGKHRKHPGGRGKAGGQHHHRTNL
FT                   DKYHPGYFGKVGMRYFHKQQNHFWRPEINLDKLWTLVDSEKKDEYLSKSSASAAPVIDT
FT                   LAHGYGKVLGKGRLPEVPVIVKARFVSKLAEEKIRAVGGVVELVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679686..681167)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28130"
FT                   /product="glucose transporter of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily, putative"
FT                   /product="probable metabolite transport protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLA6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38142"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UD9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39811.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISIPSGLTLNLISSVSVICLGSLQFGYHMAELNSPELVLSCKR
FT                   SQPGAVPYEDSFFGRNGFKQCIPMTPDQIGLATSIFSIGGLFGSFYVGHLADKYGRKKT
FT                   SLLHCLLYIIGSFINGLSNTYASLLLGRFICGLGAGSALVITSIYINEVSPIETKGLLG
FT                   SMNQFSINIGILFTQLLSLKWSNDNDWRWLLFMASFIAIANVIVVSSYLNESPVWLANQ
FT                   GNTTQAFTILHGLRGGSYSVATDEVNSWKSQGRGTTPESDTLLEEGNGSEHSSSGATAG
FT                   GSSNKNLVTVVDYVSLPEYRNSLIASTGILVLQQFDGINSIIFYGVSVLVSIFPNHSII
FT                   INCLISLVNVIVTFISATIVDKLGRKPLLLLSVSFLGIATVLMGLGIIWTSSVLSIAGT
FT                   FTYITFFAIGMGPIPFLLVGEVTQPIAKASAQSWGTSMNWIATFIVGYTFPVLKEWLGG
FT                   SVYFIFTVMCCVSVWFIKTKVPETKGKHSYQEVWS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(681517..683124,683227..683301))
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28150"
FT                   /product="zinc cluster domain-containing, DNA-binding
FT                   transcription factor, putative"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein, putative"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9WLA7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UE1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38140"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39812.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIEQENITNTTLTNTNNVNDKPKPKRKKTSRACNHCHKAHMTCD
FT                   PGRPCQRCIQRGLGSTCEDAPRKRKKYLEDVPNSSLMSSHSINSSDHLDSNGVTPMQST
FT                   LSLPMPPVQESPFSTSAPTQSQVPAYTPSTVPQRQPSYSPQVASNYSPNHKTYSATLFQ
FT                   HSATSPELMQTVPEYFPELHNQHYQPSANPNQKRRTNFLSTAADLEYSTLSNILQENFG
FT                   HHTTSNEGTPNSHNFSPALSPHNMPTTDTNAPPPSIQLASNDQRQVTSFNNHTKHSTPS
FT                   PLNTSQTKLYEDARYPKCDETINQYFLGDTESGKMVVFPDVLTAIENMKNNDPAVYVER
FT                   NSKSTLSFAMSISHESNSNNGKDGQLFKEPEEIYEKVKKPFSYTPGYHSLIAYLRKRFT
FT                   KPMLVKMAESMATYRPSFIACTNSLKEHDLIFMEQCFQRTLLTYDNYIKISGTPTIVWR
FT                   RTGEVAYVGNEFCVLTGWPKEELIGKDKRKFIVELLDDKSVLQYFQVFSRIAFGDFLGA
FT                   TMTECTLLTPNPNVKIRTGCMWTLKRDVFGIPMMIVGNFLPIL"
FT   CDS_pept        684200..685312
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28170"
FT                   /product="amino acyl-tRNA synthetase complex component,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ARC1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLA8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P46672"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UE4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39813.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLIAKFSKISLADISKSDSSKFPELSAEQKALASQFETLAKRL
FT                   DEPESLIALNDSLRTKTFIVGNIPSHSDLVVFEKVFSLASQWTSKNDIAKYRHILRWVD
FT                   LVQNTLVSVPEPIKIDYDIDIPREVKEKKKPAKEAEKSATPEPKAKATPDAAQGQRKEL
FT                   TEEEKKAKAAAKEAKKAAKAKANAEKNKQPQQAAVATPPNPSMIDFRVGFIEKAEKHPN
FT                   ADSLYMSTIDMGDAEGPRIVCSGLVKYIPIEEMQKRYVVVVANLKPVTMRGVKSCAMVL
FT                   CASDAEKVEFVNPPAGSKPGDKIFFEGYNGTPEKQLNPKKKIWEAVQPHFSTNENYEVT
FT                   YTEEGKEPKRLVNEKGELCKNSSIVKADVK"
FT   CDS_pept        685572..686753
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28180"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein required for meiotic cell
FT                   division, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae DOM34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLA9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P33309"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UE5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39814.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVKNKVKLKDKNVAITLVPEDSEDLWYLYNLLKKGDTVQLVTHR
FT                   NVKKGNQAQITKGKSKMEKIVVRLKLLVEDIDYIASDQTMRINGKSLVQQEYIPLNSFH
FT                   TAEVELNKELTILKDNWDEYDMTLLNELCSIENKADIGAVVFQEGVAHICYVADSMTVL
FT                   KAKVEKSIPRKNNEYGTRDLEKAMNSFFNMIISSMTRHFDFEKLKVVILASPGFLAKTL
FT                   YDRLIQECLNLQNSGKESKVYSSILKNKGKFLIAHASTGYLQGLEEVLNDPQTKKRLAD
FT                   TKFLEESEALQRFQRALNDDDGRAWYGLDEITKALNMDAVRYLMVSDALFRSDDIEERR
FT                   HYIDLTEQAKNLGAKVYIFSSLHESGEQLNQLTGIAALLKYPVPDLDESDEED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686777..687352)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28190"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39815"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLB0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UE6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39815.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESITITANSIDSSDTDVRRNERFHLVPRKRLEALVTTSGLIGG
FT                   MIGFYDGVKISSLRYLTENAHRMPKTVGGWYFYHKKKNYVMIVAGVKKAIATSFKYGAA
FT                   VGGFFGLEYLLDISRGNTIDFLNTTTAAFLTSTFYAKYNKLSSMQTRKMIFKGTALGLT
FT                   LGLIQDYLIHARKGRVWYLDRYTQQKLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(687626..688054,688129..688131))
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28200"
FT                   /product="myosin light chain, putative"
FT                   /product="calmodulin-like myosin light chain, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MLC1"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLB1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6BY41"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53141"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q09196"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39816.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNTKTYRDAFALFDKKGTGKIPVEHLGDLLRSVGQNPTLAEIA
FT                   DLQKTIKGSEFDFETYQEIINRPDGFKPLGLPEDYIKGFQVFDKDHTGYIGVGELRYIL
FT                   TSIGEKLTDSEVDELLKGVNVTSDGNVDYVEFVKSILDQ"
FT   CDS_pept        688747..691968
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28220"
FT                   /product="structural maintenance of chromosomes protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SMC5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLB2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q08204"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UE8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39817.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLESNGPASKRRKVLEPSKFRPGFIRKVRVWNFTTYSYTEFNLS
FT                   STLNMIIGPNGSGKSTLVASICIGLAGSINLIKRKNLKSMIKTGQEKSSVEITIENYEG
FT                   QSPLVVKREFTAKESNWTVNNKRSTEAKVKDIRAKFNIQLDNLCHFLPQERVAEFAGLS
FT                   PEKLLMETERTLGDGHLLVMHEDLISKDNESQQLGNKIKDIEGRLAKLHEDRSKLEEEA
FT                   RKLEEYDKKSQEVDNHRLLIPYAKYQDLKNQRTHLKRLRDEAKHKLRTFQANFKPLEND
FT                   ITNAEKSINDESEKYSELKNSLKQTLNEINKHKNTQKQVTTEISELRANLKSYQTRAEQ
FT                   KKKELQEIKKEIAELQEKQKGLPQVDQEEIQNLTSELTSKRHELRDLEEQLQEVNSQRN
FT                   EIGRELTHLTEQLRGAEKRLSTKDKLDMLVSDSRQNGRSYRLRDEAFEVHKRLRNEPEY
FT                   EGRYFEAPVISCNVPDRNYAAAAEKIIDNNTLFAFTVTTQSDFDFLSKFSQHTNTNTPL
FT                   RLVNSVVSSTHEYNKQQLREFGFEGYLSDYIVGPKEVLSMLYSTSKIHTIPVSKHQLSS
FT                   EQVRRLTNISGNDRLPFTKFVAGDTLYNIQRSKYGTQQAFYITEKIGRSQYFGVQGLSQ
FT                   EAKDAINEEISKFRERIEQKKRAYEGHRNSIDSFNERLTEIKHHMQDIKRKQQELQEAS
FT                   RRAGQLQTKIELKKEREQKLEKDSKRDYSSKIRMFEQKIDEKYLASGQTFASLSNCVLE
FT                   LAHKENQMKLKKLEIIGYKNKKLTAESLLDELGARQEKLKNDYNRYKREYDEIKQSEAF
FT                   KEIERQNEAYTDEERSRLADLAQVYVENGTFTEATIRSKIDLLEDELSLLTTADRGSID
FT                   ALKQKLQDIQLAETNLPLLQTEKERLDNRIKGIQEEYEGELTSLVNKISLAFNKRFTKV
FT                   ASDGRVQLAKSERFKDWKLQILVKFRQESELKVLDHQSQSGGERAVSTIFFIMSLQGLT
FT                   DAPFRIVDEINQGMDPKNEQMAHRYLVHTACQNSKSQYFLVTPKLLTGLYYHPDMVVHC
FT                   IFTGPYITDNEEKRDNSIGLLDFAV"
FT   CDS_pept        692203..693732
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28230"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase, mitochondrial,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MSE1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLB3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P48525"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UE9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39818.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSFPIIRNYSKAGSLLKDSLAELATNSSHLSRQPKSPARTRFA
FT                   PSPTGFLHLGSLRTALYNYLLAKSTGGKFILRIEDTDRNRLVPGAEDNIIHTLKWCNLQ
FT                   IDEGPVEGGPYGPYRQSDRKHIYQKYANEMLSKGLAYKCYCSKDRLLELRESAQRLKPP
FT                   TNVTYDRKCISEKEHEGLPYVIRFKSPNKYPPFKDLLHGELNLQPQYNDKDRRFDDFVI
FT                   VKNDGMPTYHFANVIDDHLMKITHVVRGEEWLPSTPKHIAMYHAMGWEPPQYIHIPLLT
FT                   SLKDKKLSKRSGDLNILKLKDEGILPEALVNFVALFGWSPVRNNGEKFNEVMDLCDIVE
FT                   LFSIDQLTKGNAKVNDSKLYYFNKLHLAKKLESAEGMETLVEEYYPHFKQFSHQSKDYL
FT                   YKLLTFMGPNLTSIHEIETDHQYLFQEIDYSMVKVPSEQTKGVLEYVLSHGYYDAVDKL
FT                   PHQGIPKKNIFMSLRYALSGGKSGLAIPHFIELLGEDEFNRRLQNSLKSLM"
FT   CDS_pept        693973..694938
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28240"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLB4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UK1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39819.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKKDQDSLGIDNNSNNSTKDSEKYTESIDRIVSNLGALTHSIL
FT                   DVTKDVGKDLNAKAKKLSESWFSNDYDEDEARFFEYPSFYQNRGYLEDEVKSHPIFGDL
FT                   WNAFPFSQFGQFSGSFKSGSTPFGYYAYHGPSIRNYNECLTKNGKSVWDDQGYWRCLFP
FT                   NSEVPVELLNFKKKYLKDEILTKEDFMSAMRKNSALDSFQGDGMVDLKEHGRFFDSYDK
FT                   YLNWKNEQYNQRVKEREAKWKQLSLDKGDNFATNSSSFSTSIKSDMYTDSETNEVRFTK
FT                   VKTECDADGNCTVTRITKSKPVGSSVWTNEEENVEHVKKS"
FT   CDS_pept        695361..695795
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28250"
FT                   /product="vacuolar protein sorting-associated protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="late endosomal protein involved in late endosome
FT                   to vacuole trafficking, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae VPS55"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLB5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P47111"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UF2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39820.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLNKIIFLSAFLASGFLSILLSCALYNNYHTLWVILIFLLAPL
FT                   PNLIANSIESARDYNFLTFNDYGNSNNSTQSPLQEFGKYITGFLIVSGIALPLTFYHCG
FT                   LIELGATIMSIIGGLIVYSDIIIFIWFFNTEEEEHDDFNF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(695983..696783)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28260"
FT                   /product="syntaxin, putative"
FT                   /product="endosomal SNARE protein related to mammalian
FT                   syntaxin 8, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SYN8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLB6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P31377"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UK4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39821.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKDIKLTISKIKFNLDEISNLQEERSNIYDLDLTPSKNDNFEM
FT                   ISLISKTRQYFTFIEQDMNEYLDDLEKNGILDEFMNLVNQYTKMFEELSKDSNIDISEY
FT                   KYVYKRPTSSQNGTEPNPVQKSVRFRDTPDDNDASELMGTRQTFQPYKDDPDEDSSAAH
FT                   EDITDHQMFAQHQQTLMRQDQDLDVLHQSISRQHMMGQDINQELDDQLIILNDLEQGVD
FT                   SSLGRLHTASTRLRHFRTLMRENGSLVTICTLTVILILLLVVLN"
FT   CDS_pept        697166..699787
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28270"
FT                   /product="vesicular transport protein, putative"
FT                   /product="endosome-Golgi transport protein, putative"
FT                   /product="golgin IMH1 homologue, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae IMH1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLB7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q06704"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UF5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39822.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKLKNFSEDVMNELNNLSDQNLKSPKSTTSSESLNQLQKSAKV
FT                   LATETPDVSKLTQPCDEEISNNVSTGEDSEKATSPPIDNATTNNESAVGAVAPQSDLDN
FT                   LPAPIKSKLKKFAKYEEKYPILLDAYKIEKKKNEIIKIFEKVLQENTPVSSLSEGKLLV
FT                   EYLNGLNEKTKLLNGEIRKLTKDNNNMNFKLVKLEESNKELNNDVKRLDTIQKEKEVMG
FT                   QKVDSMSEELERINNHNDKLTKDLKGKEDEIENLKLEITERDNKIKELEFTVSTSAKEL
FT                   TTESEKVPTEKEDTDKDSTSDNINNNSDTVNTEILQLKSQLSAKEVEVEELTEEITTLK
FT                   DQLKDKNEEIQDLRDSVKEIGNELVTSKDEIKSLKSSQKSTDSEDSTIKEDINLQIKDW
FT                   ESKYKSKVKENGNLKEELDLATRESKEKETEQKKSEEQLRKQIQTLKQKLETTENKLES
FT                   KSKDLKNLSDEKEKLEKRISELSKFKSNDSSLKLEISSLKSSLTNKDNSITELKTQVDE
FT                   LQKSNKSLNSKIEELSKSNNNLQSNSIGLLKDKNELLTKQEVLMENTKSLNSQVTKLQQ
FT                   EKQDVITELEKTKNKLDIVITDKSQSANDMISCKKQHEELMMKSKEYSLRIESLEDDLT
FT                   EARNLLQERTRETSNMRRLLVDAEEMLKQQKQDSKLEIARVLEDKAEIERNNMSLVKRK
FT                   QRELDELKESIQEYKLKVEKLENKVTALENEDKSKESVSTDNQTQINKELSTTIETLRT
FT                   ALNNSTNKIRDLENYNNNLKKLSEDNTLRFERLSKNYKILNQQYQYMKERKGSESSAKQ
FT                   NTPVESTTESNNKQATNVAYLKNVLLGFFQHKEQRDRLLPVLKTLFDFNKEDEEKFLMA
FT                   LK"
FT   CDS_pept        699949..700776
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28300"
FT                   /product="Trna-YW synthesizing protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae TYW3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLB8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53177"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39823.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDSFDQKKKSILSEISSNSPDNLDASPKGTIDEYCLPIINTINS
FT                   HGDMVTTSSCSGRVSIFLEGVKTNNSTSVVAKGHEGRWLFVTHEPNDLNNWYDSIDFKY
FT                   DTSNFPKDFSSRSILYKFEPLILHVKCRNETMAQKLYVLAMNNGFRESGIGNNFNVAIR
FT                   INIKLDIPIGFQSIDGDDLNCFVTEQYLKYITDISHERFKENFKKLEQLHRAIGRMMEE
FT                   ETKGIETSKKKYKESKEERRQRMIKEGLQRQQELRELKEKQEKEQNGIQQVDT"
FT   CDS_pept        701040..702776
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28310"
FT                   /product="aspartyl-tRNA synthetase, cytoplasmic, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.12"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae DPS1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLB9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P04802"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UF7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39824.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVEKQVEELSISENPAASIANESAPATTATNSKNVEGEEVVLGE
FT                   DGQPLSKKALKKLLKEKEKAAKKAEREAQLAKEKAAREAEAANDPAKENYGKLPLINSS
FT                   TRNADEKRILFKDLSVANDGETVIFRARVHNTRQQGATMVFLTLRQQSELIQALLKTNK
FT                   DTDSTAVSKQMVKWTGSVNLESIVLVEGKVAKVEEKIKSATVQDVEILISKIYTIQETP
FT                   EQLPLLIEDASRSEKESEELGLPGVNLDTRLDARVIDLRTPTNQAIFKIQSGVCQLFRE
FT                   FLIKKGFTEIHTPKIIGAASEGGSNVFEINYFKGSAFLAQSPQLYKQQLIAADFEKVFE
FT                   IAPVFRAENSNTHRHMTEFTGLDLEMAFEQHYDEVLEVLEELFVFIFTELKTRFSKEIA
FT                   TVRKQFPVEEFKIPKDGKMVKLHFKEGIAMLREAGKDVDDFEDLSTENEKLLGRLVREK
FT                   YDTDFYILDKFPLAVRPFYTMPDSEDPRYSNSYDFFMRGEEILSGAQRIHDPKLLTQRM
FT                   KEHEVDPNVPGLNDYVDAFTYGCPPHAGGGIGLERVVMFFLDLKNIRRASLFPRDPKRL
FT                   TP"
FT   CDS_pept        703121..704239
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28320"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae GTR2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLC0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53290"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UF8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39825.1"
FT                   /translation="MEATLIPNPKDNNATILLMGLRRSGKSSICKVVFHNMQPYDTLYL
FT                   ESTSKPTTEQFSSLIDLSVMELPGQLNYFEPNYDSERLFSSVGALVYVIDSQDEYLNAI
FT                   TNLSMIIDYAYKVNPKINIEVLIHKIDGLSEDYRIDAQRDIMQRTGDELLDLGVEGVEL
FT                   SFYLTSIFNHSIYEAFSRIVQKLIPEVSSLENMLDNLVEHSSIDKVFLFDVNSKIYVAT
FT                   DSSPVDIQTYEVCAEFIDITIDLDDLYVENDKNKNGNGGIGGKQKEVKSISHLSNGSVL
FT                   YLKQMIRGLALVALIRNDDTKEIQQDDDNTIGITAENIQSADGSVFDSNQEKSLTVIDH
FT                   NVNLFKKSLMKIWKNSKLTNVNSNVSQPQSIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704817..707153)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28330"
FT                   /product="ribonucleases P/MRP protein subunit POP1
FT                   homologue, putative"
FT                   /product="RNases P/MRP subunit, putative"
FT                   /product="RNA-processing protein, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.5"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae POP1"
FT                   /note="In S. cerevisiae: subunit of both RNase MRP, which
FT                   cleaves pre-rRNA, and nuclear RNase P, which cleaves tRNA
FT                   precursors to generate mature 5' ends"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLC1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P41812"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UG0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39826.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNSKQLNKKKTRLYNSRTIKSQLNDPAYDKKQRVLDVNSFIHS
FT                   RNFEIRSFEQSQLNSKNASSTRVFQDLPRVLRRRAASHNVKRIPKRLRKRAKQEMSANL
FT                   PVKKMPRGRRLYKLLVRNRLLKVATKMKKNKYDPLENLLNKKNIRKQFKAIRDEIKKIH
FT                   KENLKSSTLEDFTKLNNSVGSRDNTGINEFAPRPKGSIKYYKRQREFVWIPTHIWHVKR
FT                   FHMSKKYGYQIPYTPTQKCFKLMNRWNRQKAVCFDTSYFPTFILFIGDAAKFADIAKQL
FT                   CGKKVGKQILNGKKSYNGWVHIDGETKLCPGFVYMNHSLNTIMVRVVPSVYEKLFQSYK
FT                   EKIENIPNSTIHDCRYALGSIELSGPLSMKCLSKIFHFHNISPDLKNTWASLSKIKDSD
FT                   LVPVGTTFTFNLHDPRIWQRPTKLPHNRKEDQDIYDIIIALNSSPRVNQDIVKKLSTPE
FT                   GRYDSYKDQLSIKQLGRFHGNMNKKPSDISHSQIPVLLSKTDSQKWLLILPWHWILPFW
FT                   IQITKVTDIKPGGSKQMHQFQFENHKPYYPQDYPWSYDGWQFNKLVGEANQLKAAKLPK
FT                   SQVSVEKSEKNYSSIFNANKCDWRNLRNLTFLLNYSKLDRKTLEQGLAPDFAQYDGPER
FT                   IINSVHDLLQTTKSLEKDVTDVNEPIVELYTNHKTQVDFYNNAYKIAQLPDILHKKLPV
FT                   VQIGLSVINDGTIDDNARLYSDPSATDIHCVGFVTTGAMNLNVGKYSGIGTIIAQKWLI
FT                   EESGHKLYVRNPGKSKVYNVSFRVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707403..708083)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28340"
FT                   /product="transcription/RNA-processing factor, putative"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase II subunit A C-terminal domain
FT                   phosphatase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.16"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SSU72"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLC2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53538"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UG2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39827.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKHIDDSLKICTVCASNNNRSMESHKQLMDAGYDVHSFGTGTAV
FT                   RLPGPSVDKPNVYDFGTPYQVMYDDLISQKSRKLYESNGLIHMLERNKSVKEAPEKWHR
FT                   NASLGKFDLVITCEERCFDSVIEDLMHRMYDRDPSDNDDIKRLVHVINIDIKDDNENAI
FT                   MGGKGILKLVNMIHDFRRKRKQELGHDIEDESDIILEDQMMSIITEWQRDHTNLPTLYS
FT                   VSYY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(708269..709600)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28350"
FT                   /product="cysteine protease, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.22.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ATG4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLC3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53867"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UG3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39828.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQQNLNNQPDVEASPEQTSNEEVDTVLGRFTLFVKDLSNGLNGS
FT                   QEVPTSQESASEEAELINRKIVILGQIFDNSNAANNYIESKLWLSYRCGFEPIPKSIDG
FT                   PQPIHFFPSIIFNRTTIYSNFANLKSLFDKENFTSDAGWGCMIRTSQNLLANTLLKLYP
FT                   KNEQEIVKLFQDDTKSPFSIHNFIRVASSSPLHVKPGEWFGPNAASLSIKRLTNELQDQ
FT                   EINGINPPRVFISENSDLFDDEIRDVFAKEKSNSVIILFPIRLGIDKVNSYYYNSIFHL
FT                   LSSKYSCGIAGGKPSSSFYFLGYEDTDLIYFDPHLPQIVETPFNMDSYHSTNYNTLNIS
FT                   LLDPSMMIGILVTNIDEYIDFKTSCIDNNNKIVHFHPHTLPVQQDSIINQSWEEVQDEE
FT                   EEFVNLNVSKIENEQQQEEVTDTPDEFIDIGNQSSSVVSVPSNV"
FT   CDS_pept        709882..712011
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28360"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLC4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UG4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39829.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRGVRRKRGGSGRGGRGGGRGGGGRSLSGANRGRFPSRGNRRR
FT                   SPKTVSQYGELMDDDNIYIPKTMSELASNMGRRKYGRMFEEIEYTESHQEDLMVRQLRN
FT                   RPVEFVKAKEVYDPNVILYKLAKLNKKDDDDDGGIDIAVQSISLEDSEDENNESLNNGD
FT                   ELSLSSEESKEIEESEDEYEDEDEDWDEEELDNEISTKLQALEEAMNRVPDDSDSEESV
FT                   IDRQEEQNEEVESHISVPQSSDVAEETFQESNELESKDQMESEDCTNTTPSKLTQDIET
FT                   LDIIIDLPSNKVEQHSSHPHSLPQSKPPSKSNDDNNPELELESEPEYGYLEEDYEFDVS
FT                   KIEVSNVRFGIENQYYIKCMELTGSNDNEYIWIDENDVIEYALDNGVKEHRLNKFLSYI
FT                   TKGMIDEQQPEPEPEPEVYISDTNSESEDEEEEEDDEEADDYPYDSDDNLQDLIEYSKT
FT                   STQGLIPFEDRDFSNKNIPAKKRRTFDDLDLDDELQESLIRQLQNYKTNKKNKKHQWEQ
FT                   QKLEESILHNDMLIKYPIHLHIKDIKYEFEQFLKDESRQSLSFPTLDTHGHKTIQKLAD
FT                   CYHMSVIKSGKQGIRKYLKIVKNKSTFKYYPNYEIIDKILRGRPIFHRIDQKPSHSKKN
FT                   EKKSNRGNSSSSKTRFKEGDIVGAEAPEIDSSNLGRQMLEKLGWIQGQGLGIEGNKGIN
FT                   EPILAKVKTSKTGIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(712120..713925)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28370"
FT                   /product="transcription factor with zinc finger DNA-binding
FT                   motif, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae JJJ1"
FT                   /note="similar to bacterial DnaJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLC5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53863"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UG5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39830.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTCYYELLEVSSTATETELKKAYRKKALQLHPDKNPDNVEEANH
FT                   KFSLVRAAYEVLSDPQERTWYDNHKQSILNDEDEIIEGESYLPSISTEEIYRFFNPGMY
FT                   TEMNDSISGFYQIVTRIFGRLAHEEIQHGKYSKVPGYDKYHDDDDKNINVIDPSLLMYP
FT                   RFGNSQSSYVDQVRQFYNIWGSFQTCKTFNWKDEYRYSIAPDRRTRRMMERENKKLRDE
FT                   ARKEYNEAIKKFVNFIKKRDPRVKSGQEELNKLNKRKQLQEYENQIRQQQHLNKLKNNG
FT                   ANKFTEQDWQKLTPEELQEFEQMLQEEYEGEGEEEDDDSTDSEFEQYKNGNSNENNYEI
FT                   HEFECIVCDKIFKNETQFQIHEDSKKHKKNVRQLQWEMKQEGIELGIDKHDDNDLSEFE
FT                   TASSEFHSDYSEEELEEVEEYKEDQEDQDVEVKPSKDNIVEESKSKIDLDNLEVDDEID
FT                   EDSVINTTTTATATSKKGSKASLNKVEEDLAKLLGQTSLTTNNNDESDDDDDDDDWSDN
FT                   KKKSKKGKKTKKKSQTNSKESTPNNNTESKPVINPNTEKCSVCGTIFQSRNQLFNHVKS
FT                   EGHAAPPPPPPPKSKSKSKKKNKRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(714231..715115)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28380"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39831"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLC6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UG6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39831.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSRKPSLFNQLEPQNDDSDSTDISDISEDEDWEDDPPVSPKSQP
FT                   LEFPKLDHDVPLPRPPSLLSCLLYNNGNNGTNGNNNNNNNSHSNNLHATNNNTPNANEN
FT                   NHIYKPRLLRSFTTPTALPPLHTPLVKQKSVVGISDINVSISSLTTTSSHLSMKNLLSK
FT                   SSVNLYSAGSTTTATTTTASRPNKRLSQPDQLKPSPSSLTSSILFMSQPPDSATTPPPP
FT                   ILPRITTTDSDLTDKLINNDELSKSLKESLLIDNRLAKIPLPEKVIDAGIFLKRESRLA
FT                   DEDDFDDYHSKGW"
FT   CDS_pept        717600..718589
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28400"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLC7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53275"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39832.1"
FT                   /translation="MCIAIATTNHPDYPFILLSNRDEFFKRPTMPAHFRDVGNGVKLLS
FT                   PLDLARQEHGTWIGVTTNGKIAVLVNYRENDEKEAISEVSRGILPLDYLCGKESDNEWK
FT                   DNLASTFRDGRTTIDLKKIGGFSLLYGKLTINPETGKIHHLNILSNRGDQGKVFKSKAN
FT                   SKDIANGSIDVSDDIPHKTTFGLSNSLYNKPWDKVKLGELLLSNLIDESITNNYSQDEL
FT                   IEKCFQLLSHDTYNSKILNSNDFEKKFSELKYSIFIPPLIRNNYETDSIAVGKYYGTRT
FT                   QTIILLDKYGNLNYYEKNIHNSDDIDEKIVDITSHYKFNIFNDQKNGC"
FT   CDS_pept        719907..721412
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28410"
FT                   /product="Major Facilitator Superfamily (MFS) transporter
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLC8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UG7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O13880"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39833.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSNSNSNSNSNSEVESRGKSLEIEEYQIDNNYQSSETLDIHQL
FT                   NKVYRKLDLRIIPALWCLYFLTSFGSNCYGLTLTMNRSEGHSLAQQLHLTSKDISTASA
FT                   LYYVGYIIFDVPMNLIMTKVSPQTWLARIVITVGLVYTCYHVLYNSGGVIAVRFISGVV
FT                   GAGTWPGLSYYVSLWYPNDRSTRRIGYYFTAAQISAAVAGLVSAGFQKMDGVHGYTGWQ
FT                   WMYLVYGVITMAVGISLLWWLPDRPFIGVKQQSNKFVEIYRKFTTPPHPLNEQEKELHR
FT                   KDLQHRYKLLKWTWKDVINIITDLRIWPLIIMYFGVVGTGFGLAVFGSTIIATNNPNLT
FT                   SIQVSLLYAPIWLFDLGGILIITPFADRFKKFRALIFSGACVIIIVGMIVTTFAHGSWN
FT                   KYAGLLIAGFGLGPTVPICMSWSAEIFQQRYGDVGCAVSAALVSGLGNLGSVTSTYALY
FT                   SGWPEDKARLYRNSNMMLVLMLGVSIIASGVCQLIKDKVRQPK"
FT   CDS_pept        722550..723626
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28420"
FT                   /product="zinc-binding oxidoreductase, putative"
FT                   /product="zinc-binding dehydrogenase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLC9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4WD36"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UG8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39835.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAVVPESVTETKLAEIKEIPKPTIGDDQILIKAEAAAVNPTDW
FT                   KHILFQMSKPGDVIGSDVSGTVEEVGSKVTNFKKGDTVSSFIVGNSSPESGAFGEYVIA
FT                   YPQATIKYDHSLSHSSSTSSSTIKSYEGAASVTLGLSTIGISFSHYLNIGKHKKEGDSI
FT                   LIWGGATATGILAIQVAKLAYNLNVITTASPKNHAFLKELGADHTLDYNDPNVIENLKA
FT                   LGPIKFGLDTIANTTTFQSLYDATAGTPEVYLDSLLGLDGKSIKTDPSRENSVHWGYTL
FT                   AYLCIIKEKSFGPTKFVQTPELLNDYLKWWDEVLPTFIDTIKHANLKILGDGLASTNEA
FT                   LQLSRDSKVSAQKIVFTV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723862..725424)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28430"
FT                   /product="meiosis induction protein kinase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae IME2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLD0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32581"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UG9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39838.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRHQSFPLDYDSPPKHLTVHSYHSKYQTINTLGNGSFGTVDLAK
FT                   IKFFKFDLLNSHKNKSGTLLCPLEDSKCNTSNLVAIKTMKKKLPLLQEYSNVKEVKFIL
FT                   SVPSHPCLVQIYEMFIDDIQYQLHISMEALNQNLYQLIRSRRNIKFSPVTLKSILSQLL
FT                   CAIRHIHKCNYFHRDVKPENILVIPTLHFYGSKAAIPPYRKNDNFIIKLGDYGLARHVS
FT                   NIKPYTAYVSTRWYRSPEILLRQKWYSRPIDIWAFGAVAVETANFVPLFPGSNELDQIW
FT                   KILKILGTPFVPEPKSINSSYIVPLGGYWTEALFLTNKLGIKLPDETGTTIEEIVQHPD
FT                   SLALIEVIQSCLKWDPSARADATEIAKMQYFKESIAMMDTYFETDTVTMNTALNKLAGI
FT                   PNSPSRKLLTPLKLQKNSTGICNTTGSVPVFQDSDDGYENYFGEYIAKQPERNSSGNES
FT                   YKLFAQPWLLKVNEVLGTRESEMEPRRAGNGTSDLKKKQSKAAGTKRSFTTFSLDSEEV
FT                   VNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726197..727282)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28440"
FT                   /product="zinc-binding dehydrogenase, putative"
FT                   /product="zinc-binding oxidoreductase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLD1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UM3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4WMF1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39842.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAIISGSFEPNHLAEIKDIPQPEIKENEILIKAVAFAINPTDW
FT                   KHIVYQLGSPGDVVGCDVSGTVEEVGSQVTGFEKKDIVSAFVTGNRSPRTGAFAEYVAV
FT                   DPATAVKYTQSFDDSTNLKVSEVRSFEGAASINLGLVTVGLSFSHYLQIENKKQPGDGI
FT                   LIWGGATATGILAIQIAKLVYSLSVITTASPKNHSLLKQLGADYVFDYKDTDVVNKVKR
FT                   VGQIKFALDTIATPETFQKVYDSTEGSQEVFIDSLAGLDYRSITANDARGDQVHWGHTI
FT                   ACLASLKEKAVFNENYVQTPELLVDFTQWWQNVVPQIIDQIKHTNLRLLNKGLDSVNQG
FT                   LELSRNNKLSGEKAVFRVSDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(727621..728328)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28450"
FT                   /product="transcription factor with zinc finger DNA-binding
FT                   motif, putative"
FT                   /product="CCCH zinc finger protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLD2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4WC72"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UH1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39849.1"
FT                   /translation="MCEKGMNCKYDHDKEKIRICPLFLLGKCYSKNCLLSHSPNDNNTP
FT                   QCRYFLGKSCQNPNCKYRHFKPANYNDPNYEIWTCRPFAIGGFCSRGKKCPFLHLLNCP
FT                   DFEEDNYCYLGRECPLTHQFTLKTQDSIATKSNKYIRDETVVTEESTPTPVKTIINSYT
FT                   VDPKLLFVVDETGNYQFYIDNNGGENNQFDSNFGSSNEFLIELSSSSEESGLDDSQDEG
FT                   DDDIEENEDYVGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(728539..729189)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28460"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLD3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UH2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39854.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQGPESEALKIKYKEIAALKKAIQEKQDLKRQQQQNASKIQKQ
FT                   AYKRILKLPVNPNAFIPQKPKFSNMTLVVNNTGSDSNGTASTTEEGTSSADQQGYVSVQ
FT                   SSGGKSFYNINVYQQEAEKLKAKILLKKKQVQEQKRLEKIRNQIPKFRTMSDNCDRIKI
FT                   NGDKYAVTENGRALVPIRMIQLTNPTECIWNGNKYQRNSHGVFKLSTPVRRKR"
FT   CDS_pept        729478..730551
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28480"
FT                   /product="C2HC5 finger protein, putative"
FT                   /product="zinc finger-containing protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLD4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4WCR9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UH3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39859.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNKSKTTSQLLKSKSPAPDATDKRSQKKKLVNLQDIDSILSQL
FT                   ETESSQTDSKIKRVCNCMARRHPLFEFAPNCLNCGKIICTKEGLQPCSFCGSDIIPPKD
FT                   RDAIIKLLEKEKEELVTKRQESNTSSLQKTKKKIVVKMNAGEKFWDAQDRAFKLAEKEL
FT                   QSKKNMGAVAENASESKETKDRDLQKAKERLETLLDYQATGEERTKIIDNASDFEMPSQ
FT                   SLWLTPEERALNLKKQQRLMRENLVNTERKLRGEKTVEMTIKDGKVTMVEKYVTHTEGT
FT                   SQEENELEKSIKEKKVQSQTSISVWDYEMDKSKWEKPIYFASKDIPQVDKSELKITKNR
FT                   VQFPKEDASEVIATVIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730577..731623)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28490"
FT                   /product="DNA replication regulator, putative"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and checkpoint protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SLD2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040203"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLD5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P34252"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UH5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39865.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIIEIKSKIKEWEYAFRKQHNKLPSKSDIKDDVEIHKLYSLYKS
FT                   IKSGQSQKPSKQETTEEPASTQSSPVKKNEYSPRGELGPTPQANGRVLSIFDLKMTPPE
FT                   SSPLKHKSDKTSPLSFTMPPPQSPVKNIIETPTKSKNKSFTTPIKGRKIVFETPSYLNK
FT                   HRQNPQTPDSHKNNAVINFSVSPSPFKTQRGIGKRLTEVYNTSLKEAEDLKSFNLEEEF
FT                   QNEEKEESEAIETMNNNDEKIAPRNKRTQKRSTRRVKMAPRPVDSRPSLDNVNLQDHMT
FT                   KLEEGERKQLAAYMDSDEEDDSKDRENDIASVFESPTKKTRMPVSNNFKRLKINDPRSR
FT                   RFKQRMRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731835..733577)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28500"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9WLD6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UH7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39870.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVRGRCLSRSISKLVSLSSRPVGIISAKSFVTTTNLLQNSKNDS
FT                   TEASIPWYMREENSSPVEVLNDVEVPELPDNSPQSLQEFVNLLTSEYGLTDLEIFDLSQ
FT                   LPEDHPKSLEEQNDENYVILATGKSEKHIYKAAYELRLYIKHTYEHLPIIEGMSSNSIS
FT                   KVTRRRLAKRVRRGPPATASTFGIGANTWVSCGTGIDGIVIHLLSRERRKSLNLEQLYS
FT                   DEHENEESYSSPDIDQDRLFFGDRRGFHTSCRKLNSNVLSKIYDSYVLNGNFDTSQKFK
FT                   AQFDLSFKGSSIEEYNKKFDLYRAINLVNANVVNVNEIEQIIWDKYSSLDLASQSGIDW
FT                   NTEIIHDTIKYMEYLVDLKTRHSPKEKLHKLSNFISNIMCFSGDSIDLFTIDKFGALLW
FT                   RLTWVSKDNNALDSANLNDIIKRRGDSEPSTNTISFDNELGRNVRELLRQNKYSSNKET
FT                   FPLWLREQMMYTFGQAGLWDRFWRDWHSILQSLNKTNERIYFWVITVLFLSKVDNRDAL
FT                   RHLLTKYWSNPSGVSFVADYTKNNNQFNSDNERMALKNVLGHIGEKYNTSPWAREAAQF
FT                   ADSL"
FT   CDS_pept        733796..734539
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28510"
FT                   /product="U3 small nucleolar RNA-associated protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="U3 snoRNA-associate protein, putative"
FT                   /product="nucleolar protein, component of the small subunit
FT                   (SSU) processome containing the U3 snoRNA that is involved
FT                   in processing of pre-18S rRNA, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae UTP11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLD7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P34247"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39872.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLVHNVQKKQHRERSQKQSRARYGLLEKKKDYRLRAADYHKKQ
FT                   AALKALKEKAKSHNPDEYYHAMTRKKTDDKGILISDRDSEVLSVEQAKLLKTQDVNYIR
FT                   TMRLNELKKIEKEKEGKLFGASGKHTVFVDSIEEQESFSPEEFFDTDAALLDNRENRVR
FT                   MNQLYDNSGLLKSNDIDIDTKNRLDLKKLKQYKLLQRRMKKEKELKEVESIMSRNLEKM
FT                   KKGNKKKIVDSNGKVHFKWKNQRKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(734548..735414)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28520"
FT                   /product="chromatin associated protein Kti12 homologue,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="RNA Pol II elongator-associated protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae KTI12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLD8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P34253"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UH9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39878.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLIIFTGYPCSGKTKWAKLLQKELEIRIQKAKENSEAGQNYTVT
FT                   YHSDETLGINHETYRDSNKEKLARGSQISAVKRDISRTNIVILDALSYIKGFRYQLFCE
FT                   AKGNVTPHCIVHVIAPIEKCIQWNNAKESENKWDPVLMQQLQMRFEEPNSDTRWDSPLF
FT                   TILSEDSQEKIPIDEIWNALVLKKAAPPNAATLIKPTSGNSFLQELDKKTQEVVTKILQ
FT                   QQQITPGDVVIDKNLIVAIPTGTASTAQLQRIRRSYIGLNRMRSIDVDRIVPLFVDYLN
FT                   RSLNSED"
FT   CDS_pept        735654..736760
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28530"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial GTPase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLD9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UI0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4WUJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39882.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFVPRKTFPNYNIPLNNFKGHHQKALSKFGHLAPQLDLILEVRD
FT                   SRAPISTTNVLFDKVLPSKKKLILYSKKDLSILKPRLLEKWHKSKNEQYMFVDCRSKRD
FT                   GKKIITEIKKLYDSMETPPPLGLRTMIIGMPNVGKSSLVNTLRYVGLSEGESAISTKIR
FT                   KVARTGGQPGVTRNTSEIIRLSRDPEIMVYDTPGVFLPTTKNAETMLSLALVGCINESF
FT                   IDPVILADYLLYVLNLQDPTGKLYTDYIDHPTNNVYELLESINQKRNVLKIDKRFDECG
FT                   LANHWISKWKQGKSSKYRGLFDVAAIQEINVKDFGDLANAERERIGLSNVQQRLQDRFG
FT                   DDGTSTSKHRKRTAKDREFDMKNRLFKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736757..738589)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28540"
FT                   /product="protein Ku DNA binding protein subunit, putative"
FT                   /product="high affinity DNA-binding factor subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae YKU80"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLE0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q04437"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UI1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39888.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEFTIFVVDASKYMGITDRDATASDFSRASKFAIDFFNQQLMK
FT                   NRKSDRYCLVVYSGNTIKVLYDNAPLSLTQVKTYRSTMIEIHENDAGAAPKYDLVDALF
FT                   RALDQFKINSHYKFTRNIYLITNGVLPIGKNKSVPEYVDMVSNLNINITFVLINNDGNE
FT                   HAQNSLRNLCGNFKNSNLVSFKELMTAGPALRLITPKCITEGYFGFGELGNTSEIKNMV
FT                   HLNIQVYPAVRVQSQMSGHEYYVDPKSKQRSKIERSTYYYTRTEDNLDEDEDEEEDGVE
FT                   TSDTSERTIVPRAECTPGFKYSHRDILALTLELTEVATLPTYPSINVLGFMKTNNFCYA
FT                   YFTQDAMYVIPHQKDSERNRLTFNSMVTAMIELNYIALVRFVQKPDGEVQVCAAFPKKV
FT                   ALGNQIGEVLLLVRIAMKEDEKIGRFPDLNNTDDNSVDELMESFISSKKLRDEHFDADI
FT                   IDNHMIGLLNSTSTSKPSSKDTTLDNLLLSSNPAARRFNYYFRKILDKSLQEESLETFL
FT                   QKDKFVERYLSIDEPHTLFNLDSILDCKEELLYTSDSTKADTITMNLQKKLDVKYKTQH
FT                   KSEKKSKPFNATSKPQPNDGKFGEYFDIEDILEN"
FT   CDS_pept        738829..741750
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28550"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase, mitochondrial,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ISM1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLE1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P48526"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UN5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39895.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFKARVRTFATSSAVLEKKSFSKTLLLPKTDFGPKIPRGDIRE
FT                   ALIKQSSQDIYKWQKENKANKGEFVLHDGPPYANGDLHLGHALNKITKDIINRFELLFH
FT                   DRLIKYIPGWDCHGLPIEMKVETLGKKYESAIEIRKACREWANTMINKQRESFKEYAIM
FT                   TDFDKPYITMNHDYEINQLKVFSKLIENGLLSQQLKPVWWGCDTQTALAEAELEYNEKH
FT                   RSVAVHVKFPVVSENLYKYIESKGHTVGFGKLKLLIWTSTPWTIPLNRAICVNNNMIYT
FT                   LIQNESEALVVAKSLVEQVLKIDPNYKIANIDIPGSVLTGTFYTNPASNSSEEYPVLHG
FT                   DHVIETAGTGLVHNAPAHGREDYIVGRKHGLSVESAVDNNGKYIAKYLPPGFQKLGDAK
FT                   VTDVKTNVICANILNENGMLFHLDKKFVHSYPYDWRSKTPVIQRATPQWFVNVEKIKPY
FT                   AKEALSKVEFYPQSGSNRLTSFVENRSEWCISRQRVWGVPLPIVYEQASGEAVLDLKLI
FT                   NYIIEKIDEFGTDEWFVEETDISRWLPDEMDGSKYFKGKDTMDVWFDSGTSWSTLKSSL
FT                   QECATISEPLADIYLEGSDQHRGWFQSSLLNKIIYSGSNGTSFQPVAPFKKVITHGFIT
FT                   DGKGQKMSKSLGNVFSPREAIEGCKKPLTPYLGTDGLRLWVASSNYKQDVSFSPEVLTR
FT                   VSEVAKKYRVTFKYLLGNLHDFEVPVEYDQMNALDKYILHTLFKLQQACLDFYHDFNFS
FT                   RVVSSINTHVNSISSAIYFDVSKDCLYTDSADSVRRRSIQTVLNEMMKTYLGLLAPIQP
FT                   LLTQEVWSEYVKFANLKEDSVFKVDSEFFKLGVKYENEAVEKSFNEFLELRDDIFRSIE
FT                   SLKQQKFFKNKLELEVLLSVKEGTHICSFLRENSSYLDDLFLVSSVKLVDGDLDYTYRV
FT                   NGEPVSIRIQHSSKCKCPRCWKYTSESPEILCEKCDKVVETLN"
FT   CDS_pept        742084..743022
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28560"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLE2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UI3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39902.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVRKIAAYLERKEDLTQQYNSLKEAFKDEPDYEGLINVFEILK
FT                   FLDELIYEYHVHKSYLQSTKGPINDFERKLLGEMEKTIKQLEDDVSLPYLIENAQNLAL
FT                   IRRELFENAHEGGRLIHAYELQNPSSKMMIRSSQPLSPSSVSLNSSPSSKSSQSQSKSP
FT                   LRLSNNPSEQYSLRQIPKDIQNPARAMTWSKRCTEIVFEAGKLNGTRTQKYDYISSQIE
FT                   KEFGYQFRAHFSRYLYLHYIEGDAAKFRADFDKAYTKYMNLPTDKASELIEKELQVHRN
FT                   VCRYGIWLREIFQRTYGKITEPAENFSYANY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(743068..744760,744844..744893))
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="NOT4"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28580"
FT                   /product="general negative regulator of transcription
FT                   subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLE3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q9P927"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P34909"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39904.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQADDTFISDDEEEYCPLCVEEMDISDKNFKPCPCGYQICQFCY
FT                   NNIRQNPELNGRCPGCRRLYDDESVEYKTVSAEEYKLMQLKKEKRDREKKQKEKEKKEM
FT                   EMVNKKHLAGLRVVQKNLVYVTGLNPPCNPDDLHSVLRSDKYFGQYGKISKIVINKKTP
FT                   TTQTSTHHHQNPGLVVYVTFTRKEDALKCITELDGSLCDGRVLRAAHGTTKYCSSYLRG
FT                   QPCPNPNCMFLHEPGEEADSYTRKDLSTQQGIKMGMTARSHTTSFGEESSSSGQTNHTV
FT                   SDDDHHEVHKEHLPSTAHWAAPGTTSGSNSPLVNNNIPLANSAAFPTLGEIARDQKQQQ
FT                   KKEIKPRSKTTKANNALVPDELDSGDNSVFKFVETTTEQLRGLEDIRNIRFKGCENGKV
FT                   LPLFSFKGNFSNDTQLEDEKVIAREVIERFLLRPIKNYHLAYQNHPITQQQAILQRQQQ
FT                   QQQQQQQQQQQQTPALQVAQLQQNKNDEQQKQAQQQLLLLQLQHQQQLQQQQQRQLQQQ
FT                   QQQHQPHQLNILKTSDRVNTSTPPPPGLFAGKDVATSSDMPNTGSALPSSSSQLLTQLM
FT                   SGKR"
FT   CDS_pept        745162..745515
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28590"
FT                   /product="V-type ATPase assembly factor, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PKR1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLE4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q03880"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59UI7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39905.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFVELWESVFTPGTTPALITATHVSFILLIISLLVLIFLTKSI
FT                   HFINLLVIAVLLYASVFWFINELQQVKLKSNDELSKKESENHSKAGKLSADATESSKTT
FT                   ATPEDIKPKKRKV"
FT   CDS_pept        745668..746429
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28600"
FT                   /product="histidine triad (HIT) family nucleotide-binding
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae HNT3"
FT                   /note="similar to Aprataxin, a Hint related protein that is
FT                   mutated in individuals with ataxia with oculomotor apraxia"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLE5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q08702"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A005"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39906.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFRDAFQQYIDHPEKHDIVVFYDENVIIIKDIFPKSTRHLLVIP
FT                   RNRQVSRTHPLDAFCTDYPEFSGDKLYKMVSEYVEKAKDLIVDELLHYSDVKDKSQLSE
FT                   FRNTFINAGVHSIPSLNNLHVHVITQDFHSPKMKNKKHYNSFTTKFFVPFEELNPELNE
FT                   GYCSRRTSQPFLETGSVQRNTQYIVHERSKEAMDKLIKTSPFKCTSCSKTFGNSMVKLK
FT                   AHLHDEYIRRYASFIDPNILIPNGVSAQCTN"
FT   CDS_pept        join(747467..747939,748041..749256)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28610"
FT                   /product="proton-coupled fructose symporter, putative"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLE6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A001"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6BKP4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39907.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVSSEKNSGLFGKDVYDETKENKPKYEHDEGLEFGSDFDFDGE
FT                   FEKYAAMGAAEKQSGAWMTNFKNLEFPLGVSPSTLVTTLGIFAAFCGILSGVDQSLISG
FT                   ASIGMDKSLHFNSHENSLVSSLMPLGAVAGSILLTPLQKFGRKKALMASCILYTIGAIL
FT                   CAAAPIPKELADGTFNNHRSRDVMYAGRFILGIGVGIEGGGVGVYISESVPSSKRGSLV
FT                   SLYQLSIALGEVLGYAIAAIFYEVHGGWRFMVGSSLVFSTIVLIGLFFLPESPRYLVFK
FT                   GKFGEAFNVFARLRDLGDRHSKIEFVQMVQAAEAERELRLTQNKSKVWFELVTVPRNRR
FT                   ALVYGVVMITLGQLTGINAVMYYLSTLMSRIGFSTKNSVFMSLVGGGSLLLGTIPAILY
FT                   MDKFGRRVWGYNLVGFFIGLVLVGVGYSIDIETNLAAAEGVYLTGLILYMGFFGSYACL
FT                   TWVVPAESFSLGTRSQGMTICSALLYLWAFTVTYNFNRMKEAMTYTGLTIGFYGGIAFL
FT                   GFFYQVLFMPETKGKTLEEIDEIFEKPSRQLIKENLSGLKRFWGR"
FT   CDS_pept        749769..750734
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28620"
FT                   /product="tyrosine-protein phosphatase, putative"
FT                   /product="dual specificity phosphatase
FT                   (phosphoserine/threonine and phosphotyrosine phosphatase),
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.48"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae YVH1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLE7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q02256"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59ZY7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39908.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTRILGGLYLSSIDPILKEIDLKTEYGISHIVSVVPGAMKESY
FT                   SSDYEWKQIEITDEETTNVIQYFPESYNFIDSGLFKNSNNKKHQGCVLVHCSQGISRSA
FT                   TFIIAFLMQKYHLSIDQALHAVRRKCPDAEPNPGFMNQLRLYREMEFKIDETNQKYNEL
FT                   LKNNALKADPTGRGLRNMIMDKSESPKEVKEEQAYELRCKRCRQILAGSAHIEDHDIPE
FT                   SDSRQASFIKTAPNSRRIISIERASSDCSHYFFKEPVKWMKQELDKSDMEGKFQCPKCS
FT                   SKVGGYSWRGSRCSCGKWMVPAIHLQEAKVDYIKKENYSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(750741..751556)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28630"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLE8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59ZY8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39909.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSSNPFPSDLYSLWNRKTRDSKMSSKGEQEHVKNLYAPPLSAYS
FT                   SDFPGGSLYQLEYTINTTTKSSPLFTNTPLTQSKHAQLAKIRNTGYATIRPIGIVQTME
FT                   EIELEKVYYSSDEQTMDPAVVAIENSSDAIVGANASTISIQQQIQQPEIDLDAQVFNAD
FT                   EIYTGTDDERDSLDESDVQHMHGQVGITMDDEGFMAAEVEYQEDHSLDSVPNTGILINS
FT                   SNSGTSTTFNSNTNTGRTVTTNPTTTSGSLLPIDEQNENEYSEQDMIVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(751882..753240)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28640"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLE9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q66R25"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59ZY9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39910.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEAIEYLTGTEICQKCKTENAIIHARVEKLCSNCYIRFIRGKLR
FT                   KQMHDERYKVKFGRAIEQYGTQRILLALSGGESSLVLLDILGSLLQEQNELHKGKQGFE
FT                   LVVVNLDEYELSSLNNRIKYTIPGLLKTYQPVKIDLKVLSLDSYIDEDCLHRISLTPDF
FT                   KALSKRINPTRVTLTEILQLCPNKSSAEDLLTVVYNDLILRVAAKENCQTVVYGHCMTR
FT                   LANEIIALTVKGRGSIIHKSIADHIEIVADREIKVMFPLREILQAEISAYVKLAELNKY
FT                   VISSTIAKSKINKNLTIRDLTTNYFKQLDATGYASTASTVAKTGEKLGSPSNVLCQCQI
FT                   CGADIHQNPSNWLKRITVTDPAPIITSEEKEYYEMFQASLSLGKEDKTDGADPIDICFG
FT                   CTVTLGGVKGDTGFVWPLHGSSELKYEYLNDDQERQKVLNEFVLTDDESETEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(753381..754421)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28650"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLF0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59ZZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39911.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFGRRASATETYGEEYLQLQMTVTYLNTTPKTPVYHKPPLERF
FT                   ATTNIFVLIPGNPGLVDFYISYLDSIRKHFPQFETLCIGHVGFLDSTKRKTYDVSYQIE
FT                   HKYDVLKQLILTKNESNIIPNLYFLHHSMGSFVYQRTIRRLYHDKNLNGKFNIKFSGFV
FT                   TPTIHNISASSSGRVLSGLMQKKVPIVSIVLVFRFFVSLIPALILRKLLYYHLLGNKTG
FT                   NGFENSVEGAYKIVKSGTVVKQALEMAKEEMLVIDTQDDINDWYFKHSDNGIKNWLFFA
FT                   RDDHWVANETREYLINKYGNSDNTICEVCDDEVNPISHSFCVAQSEQFANITVERIKEI
FT                   CNVDLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754790..756484)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28660"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9WLF1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P36112"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59ZZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39912.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRITSRSVKGAVNIRSVSTSTVRFNNAPKVVSPPVPPTVKPQGS
FT                   EIPPPPPPPPKTKKFSLFGFLFKTTLLATVVYGGTLYAATKNDKVMDFVIDKQLPFHEE
FT                   LIDFIENGSTEDLEEAWENLKSKFTNVKLPTKDDIDELTQKLEHRGEDIIKETKKKIAS
FT                   THIGHKSGTDLTPAEQLQRGVEIESVKKDFAHLPLIELNSDLGKSVDDTVKQTITSFNN
FT                   FIQSIDASSLANKDDKLVASVNTSVNQLASRLNSLTKDFDNELQKKLKVSQTELFSSFT
FT                   RKELELTENLLHQFSTEKQQLESKLNQKLNQEIQAARAAISQAASNAVAMVRIEQTKNF
FT                   EKLVSEKLNEERTGRLANLEKLNDRIIELEKFAEGFETQIVSNHKKAIIHQTVSKLKSL
FT                   LLAPTAGDKPQPIKPYLDELTKIASDDEVLKLAIKDLSPLVTNESTHSILTNAQLLSRW
FT                   EQLAPELRSASLLPPNAGLLGHLASIVFSKLLLPVKGIKEDGKDIESVIGRVESSLARG
FT                   ELDIAVEEAANLKGWSRKLANDWVVEGRKRLEIEFLLGLIESESRII"
FT   CDS_pept        756962..758803
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28670"
FT                   /product="actin-interacting protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae AIP1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLF2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P46680"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59ZZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39913.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQPLSITVPHPSTQRGHATHISYDPVNERLAYVNGKSVIIRPV
FT                   DFKAIAPTVVFSKHIHPTTAVKFSPSGYYVASGDEAGHIKIWDASPKSEPDFEQPVIKS
FT                   EFQVMSGPIRSIAWDADNSRIIAVGQGKEKFGHAFSWDSGNSIGDIQGHSSPINSVDIK
FT                   PQRPYRAATVGDDHALVFFTGPPFKFDKSLRGNHNNVVRDVKFSPDGEHIVSVGSDRVI
FT                   TIYQGKTGEFVKKIEKAHEGGIFAVAWLSDSKHFITASADNTLKKWTLEGETTQTFEIS
FT                   STPSIANQQVGLALTKEFVVSLSGNGNLNYFDYKGNLVQIVQGHQSPITKVEFHKGFLL
FT                   SGGSDGKLFKWEVATDGPKALPILQDDDEHSNYVVDILTVDDVTYTAGWDDTLKSWRDG
FT                   KVVSSVELPSQPKQLGSMKDAVFVLFESALQLYTEVNFELIAETKFDFTATCAAPINDT
FT                   CILIANTTSNTVEEFQVENGQISKTSKEFPKSRSPPTFITVSPSREFFAVADSAGKYTL
FT                   FNALDSTVVSTRWAFHNSKVFDAKWTPDSKYLISGGLDSSLLLYSVEKPSRVIKYLLAH
FT                   PSGISSLAWVEYDSEKKTGTFVSAGLDATIRSWNISI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758812..760464)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28690"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLF3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59ZZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39914.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNQPSKQSVYPRDRLLGAENSGHSHKKILPNTDYKNEHYVSGPS
FT                   ASTQGFIPNTTQLPFALQYPTILRQPDGVSSSIPAQVQQRHINNSLPVYSPNFNLLHSK
FT                   QPSPPGPNTTTFQKHKNNSKSSKAKSSETFIPVQTKGNPKPKIHRMKENHTTEKNLESY
FT                   SLYEIRILFKNKTGLNDVHLARNRIEDARENQLLGYFNCLVGKALDVFASLEIFSQIFI
FT                   ELALLDDTQVILNGIYCLTEYELSKSDFTRCIHYYQTTIAIIHNQSRDNNPSRSLQYRC
FT                   LMAMMLLCIFESKFPQVESSHLQHYKNMSVELCKNQPSNEIGLDPILDCCFWTVLRTSF
FT                   LHSSLAGQNSSQFIPDSTFFNLQKDLLGSSTFQVSNVWHYKNVLVNLINIWNFTYDISS
FT                   TNQKGHKVYDYYQWKIHKIDILTEIPTALRSGIHQQSYNLPFPIFYYHDELIAVINVLH
FT                   RLALLFLHEGLSQRVSTEDRLKESLLFPLNSPYFVSQEIIGILKPYENSPFISSVGLFA
FT                   IKHVWKYLQHDSNLTPFLRDMFSDMSLRSKIRI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(761444..762757,762864..762953))
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28700"
FT                   /product="citrate synthase, mitochondrial precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.1"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae CIT1"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLF4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59ZZ5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P00890"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39915.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFRSIQRSSNVAKSTFKNSIRTYASAEPTLKQRLEEILPAKAE
FT                   EVKQFKKEHGKTVIGEVLLEQAYGGMRGIKGLVWEGSVLDPIEGIRFRGRTIPDIQKEL
FT                   PKAPGGEEPLPEALFWLLLTGEVPTEAQTKALSEEFAARSALPKHVEELIDRSPSHLHP
FT                   MAQFSIAVTALESESQFAQAYAKGVNKSEYWKHTYEDSIDLLAKLPTIAAKIYRNVFHD
FT                   GKLPAAIDPKLDYGANLASLLGFGDNKEFVELMRLYLTIHSDHEGGNVSAHTTHLVGSA
FT                   LSSPFLSLAAGLNGLAGPLHGRANQEVLEWLFKLREELNGDYSKEAIEKYLWETLNSGR
FT                   VVPGYGHAVLRKTDPRYTAQREFALKHMPDYELFKLVSNIYEVAPGVLTKHGKTKNPWP
FT                   NVDSHSGVLLQYYGLTEQSFYTVLFGVSRAFGVLPQLILDRGIGMPIERPKSFSTEKYI
FT                   ELVKNINKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(765711..767585)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28710"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019190"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9WLF5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6CVT0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59ZZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39916.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRFWHFKKFYFSSCFSKQRMSRRIIKNELLVPMKVTSKHEQEQP
FT                   ITNDEPRSLLSEDANPSPDVESEPELESEQSENREDVHEIIRSMVLGTGTTLPRLSNDS
FT                   LTGIYNYWKLNPNDDLPLYNPTKYTPFEFHSQYNQDRSYISTPRLSVTKLLVFSWCELR
FT                   SFYQVYSGSVRLPSTQAMTQGTKLHSKLEAEIHPEIDTTEIEQFLLSNAMSLGELQKAV
FT                   PIEEDKVVFYLGEVERLAVDWAEMLIERLFSLIMGAEAREILLHGYLNFNNRSFVTNKD
FT                   EIRDPSSVLVSGIVDYVKLQNLTNPSDGTLFDDIHGFVDDNFDQVDNVPLVDLSKFLPE
FT                   AKQILQHYDFRLTFTDVKTRSAPQIPRQESVLEAAKFQTFYYRHFFQLLSRDSRFTYFS
FT                   LIENAERRGHDVDKPLSILTTICLLRKHYHILFKDFVRLANGEPIGFAPFDDSAKSMAY
FT                   DFVSVFQSSDEFSLANPNHTHFFEQLREIDGIEYDSILSPLLKVWKTPPTLRYLAARAS
FT                   QLFGVFEENLGDVTSVEYRLNKTSQLLSENVYEYDFSEFQVEVESASKFWNGEREAVPT
FT                   EDLSRCSFCEFQSKCMVAGGNTTEAVEKKTIGPKIRHFLNECESSSKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(768131..770239)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28730"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009836"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLF6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59ZZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39917.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFFHNINHFAHSGMDTSVPPSPTINMSQEFAEIICNSQDTDYSS
FT                   YKYVIGVNDPPVDIEVTNAAKYLPNEIETIAHLKLMRAFSVMKKKVVGLTDSNNAGKLW
FT                   GAFVARAVRRFIVFVTAIKKTVASSGKAYDEPSIFALANVKNSELVATVNQLLPPLDVI
FT                   MVWHAFLLNPKSFYDTFVRCNFLDFANFPLPLHNINKCIDDSSFEFKVSQIFKRNYLDL
FT                   IKKYTSYSLDLQYDTNEIRSYYDETLFIYCPNCYEKLSGGVSWINNENTGFANSDLRAT
FT                   NINFAQSSECYCTNFPIITHEELRKLQLFADATKAGTLQGVYKHFSKVMSAPGLIDRDP
FT                   SNLSIEMALKIQEIWETHKYEEFPTMVKSIISQLKNPLTGVLLVEYLNNQTISMTVPGG
FT                   IEIGYDLVSAVMQQERFVNKMNNINWLQSPHIKQILTESCSRYANFFTMLTDPCLTQEM
FT                   LIPTLDIDLVWRTHRLHLSGYVFDCRSSACHSVIDGSLHEGRLDNSFKTTADTYQFRFG
FT                   ESYNICYCQQCIISKSDTALATNKSIVAESNMEVKSLFNFETSPSFVGATSVRSMKNKV
FT                   AKKRSRSKSSSNLSTSLSFSSNSFCTVDSVMDDPLTPIEEKLEDLISPISRSGLSSPSW
FT                   MPLSLCQSMSSSDFSLFETGTTIGEDLNCPSGDFDAGFDDQAITFGDIRNELLDSTLST
FT                   IFGAVPEL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(771735..773234)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28740"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLF7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59ZZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39918.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKNLNLSLKLNKLDFVPPNSNFGGGSSPFTPVDQTLKTPLEAP
FT                   QHQTEFPLPHQFQSQHQGYHGNGNQSSLYQNPEVNESDDILTDIDEPYNMARRNFTLFF
FT                   TNQFDQVLISIYSSILSLPTTTPFSGNIPPSGLVSKVANETIKELIRVTSGSKNTPVYD
FT                   QFNIINSDCLRSHEYQPIILQLIRKRLLEICHSKNNTVNKLPESTSISLNSTVTRNSSV
FT                   SNLSLSDMNLMNYNSSSQNNATVNLARSRSSSINLRKQSLTRNNSNNWLHVGNINNLRP
FT                   NGNPDFNMSTDSLQSFQDFVPQSIINRTSNGNGNVSVTNTSNNFVSSASNVGQLNSMMM
FT                   DYHITPPTSHKGSVSSTNSPYNIVHNPCTSDSEEFQFLQRSRSSSRGNNLPQALNINTD
FT                   MSNLQALNSLQGNSNNSKNVQSGLSLDSPFLSATTPGDEYFSGTSFANSSNNSTVAGVS
FT                   AGANSVEGTETGCDTSKANLPNQYSLSEKKRDSLKMKRGIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(775220..776314)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28750"
FT                   /product="transcription initiation factor TFIID subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="TBP-associated factor, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae TAF3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037815"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLF8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12297"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A000"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39919.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDSFYFALLRISIAQILKANGFDKCKPSTLNVMTDLYLQTFQNA
FT                   IKESLKCSNMRTNSNSPELQDITQALINISLFKANEVTKIHDEYFEESRYNTKSIEAFY
FT                   QWCKKSEPLAIEKKLNEVPNTLIKNLIEKRKLDIDDGESDLAKRKRKHKERQEFYNQLK
FT                   LNDDQRHRVDEDELDEDVITEKDKLTWFNYLIEKDLKLGHDLKYLHTDPIIVKEFLKYQ
FT                   NNYKFHPVGVNNDKETNTNWDRIQNHLKHLNKTDHIVCEVSPEEVAPNESDKDILKSLT
FT                   NVSSLLPYNLKYDENLLEEDLTTFNRAEVMSNEEEGKNDEPRPLDDEVEQTSHVMTLNE
FT                   GEVNNDGLLIDDAGIGGENSLIFM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(776781..777996,778094..778566))
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28770"
FT                   /product="proton-coupled fructose symporter, putative"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLE6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A001"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6BKP4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39920.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVSSEKNSGLFGKDVYDETKENKPKYEHDEGLEFGSDFDFDGE
FT                   FEKYAAMGAAEKQSGAWMTNFKNLEFPLGVSPSTLVTTLGIFAAFCGILSGVDQSLISG
FT                   ASIGMDKSLHFNSHENSLVSSLMPLGAVAGSILLTPLQKFGRKKALMASCILYTIGAIL
FT                   CAAAPIPKELADGTFNNHRSRDVMYAGRFILGIGVGIEGGGVGVYISESVPSSKRGSLV
FT                   SLYQLSIALGEVLGYAIAAIFYEVHGGWRFMVGSSLVFSTIVLIGLFFLPESPRYLVFK
FT                   GKFGEAFNVFARLRDLGDRHSKIEFVQMVQAAEAERELRLTQNKSKVWFELVTVPRNRR
FT                   ALVYGVVMITLGQLTGINAVMYYLSTLMSRIGFSTKNSVFMSLVGGGSLLLGTIPAILY
FT                   MDKFGRRVWGYNLVGFFIGLVLVGVGYSIDIETNLAAAEGVYLTGLILYMGFFGSYACL
FT                   TWVVPAESFSLGTRSQGMTICSALLYLWAFTVTYNFNRMKEAMTYTGLTIGFYGGIAFL
FT                   GFFYQVLFMPETKGKTLEEIDEIFEKPSRQLIKENLSGLKRFWGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(779604..780365)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28780"
FT                   /product="histidine triad (HIT) family protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae HNT3"
FT                   /note="similar to Aprataxin, a Hint related protein that is
FT                   mutated in individuals with ataxia with oculomotor apraxia"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLE5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q08702"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A005"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39921.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFRDAFQQYIDHPEKHDIVVFYDENVIIIKDIFPKSTRHLLVIP
FT                   RNRQVSRTHPLDAFCTDYPEFSGDKLYKMVSEYVEKAKDLIVDELLHYSDVKDKSQLSE
FT                   FRNTFINAGVHSIPSLNNLHVHVITQDFHSPKMKNKKHYNSFTTKFFVPFEELNPELNE
FT                   GYCSRRTSQPFLETGSVQRNTQYIVHERSKEAMDKLIKTSPFKCTSCSKTFGNSMVKLK
FT                   AHLHDEYIRRYASFIDPNILIPNGVSAQCTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(780795..781397)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28800"
FT                   /product="subunit of the coatomer complex (COPI), putative"
FT                   /product="Clathrin adaptor complex small chain, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RET3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLG1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53600"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A006"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39922.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNISLYTVSAVLILDNEGNRLFAKYYKSSLGEDSTNLSSKFPH
FT                   QFDTQQQQLSFEKSLFSKTYKVNQDILLYDNHLIAYKQTNDLLLYLVAPLNENESLIYS
FT                   TMNNLFEALTILLDNTVDKQTILDKYDMVSLAIDETIDDGIIIEYDPATIVSRVTNPPS
FT                   AVYENVNLKNIDISEKGLFNALSFASKKLGERLQQGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(781779..784199)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28810"
FT                   /product="vacuolar transporter chaperone, putative"
FT                   /product="polyphosphate synthetase, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae VTC2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLG2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A007"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P43585"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39923.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSENHGSIPKSKSAAPSSSETKMLFGTKLDHEIYPPWKDFYIS
FT                   YNHLKKLLKEGVILKNNWTDKDEQNFVSALDENLEKVFGFQHKKFDELNDELNELQQQT
FT                   ERTDSFNLESFSKELDKILDEAQNLEHFQRLNYTGFIKIVKKHDRIHPEYSVKPLLNVR
FT                   LKKLPFHSEDYSPLLYKVGTLYQFLRDNYEVDQSLSKLSSFNEGATNGEFQSFKFWIHP
FT                   DNLMEVKTTILRHLPVLIYNSTNNDDDDDDDDDEDEDDSNKHITGGQTINCLYLDNDHF
FT                   DLYNHKLTKLNNSSTVRIRWVGKLADKPKISMERKSFDVNSNFFVDDKIELRQKYINQY
FT                   VIQKEIPKKLVKLNDANSVKKLLDFIKEYNLQPILRTTYNRTAFQIPGDDRIRIIIDSN
FT                   LTFIREDSFDPQLPIRDPQQWHRLDLDNSKSPQQFLRKGEFVKFPFSTMEIKIKKSSAK
FT                   NFKKLQWVNELINSSYLVKEIPNFSKFIHGVASLFLEDDKLDNIPMWFNELEGDINDDL
FT                   PKLPSKINNNGITELSNDENLSKFKSMILNNKTSNFQPRSASFSGSLLYTKGNDSEFGT
FT                   QRIETIEEDVGPSDNGGVKPLSSARVTTDDQSSDFDEDDEEDEDDDRRPNPLVRIMNLP
FT                   NQFSKLVDVDSEDEEIDLPVGVTKPDQWIKNMGPIKIEPKVWLANERTFNRWLHVTTLL
FT                   SSLTFIIYSSTSGSNFEGLSTYLAYFYFALTLFSGLWAYYIFMERRKIILERSDKHLDN
FT                   SFGPLVIALGLTIALIVNFIFGWKNLNLDPNDEFYNNNPTQKKVHEFMVNMVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(786341..788944)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28820"
FT                   /product="integral inner mitochondrial membrane protein
FT                   with similarity to exonucleases, pseudogene, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RNA12"
FT                   /note="in-frame stop codon"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A061"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32843"
FT   CDS_pept        790023..792860
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28830"
FT                   /product="hyphally-regulated protein precursor, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLG3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P46591"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6U1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39925.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLFSNIIVSLALLTQLVFALEITENKIDRGTVTLNLGEITIYPG
FT                   ASWSIIDNAYTNFVGKLDVRAGAGLYISSTSHLLALQVSLTTLLHSITNNGVVSFDSRV
FT                   SRTSSSYDLRGVSFTNNGEMYFAASGEFSSSTALTSASWTNTGLLSFYQNQRTSGTVSL
FT                   GLPLGSITNNGQICLNNQVYEQTTQIKGSGCFTAKGDSTIYISNVLLAVSPKQNFYLTD
FT                   KGSSMIVQAVSTTQTFNVYGFGEGNKIGLTIPLMGNLWNSAYAYDTVSGILTLRNLLLE
FT                   QKFNIGTGYDPSKFQVVTDSGSGIPSTILGSVAYYGRIPERALPKSCQTPCKPVPEAPG
FT                   TTPTQYTTTITKTNTAGNTVTESGVVNVSTDKGGSWFTTTSMFPALPSDTILSTVELST
FT                   TQLSSSADIPVETSSAEELLTDTASWETSAAPILPTETPVSSHHSSVQHSSTIGESSAD
FT                   VKATHSSEFGFETASDYIISEPSTSEHSATLSQSSVAGETHSSKLVASDEPSFVTPSES
FT                   FIFSASASSQPSVSSDSITLTTQSETTSSAGQAFVTLAESDTESISSKVNTLASVTKSS
FT                   DIQTEFTSTWTTANSDGCIVTESGIISQSGTSLTTLTTFQPATSLSVPPTSVIETEFTT
FT                   TWTTAKPDSSVATESGVVSQSETLLTTSTTFPAPSSDIVLGSTLTWESDISNEPSDTLT
FT                   VSASSYELVNESLAATTTTSFSSSTIVVAPSESDISTSSSVSNNGKTDSVSVSVPNSNT
FT                   SSIAQHSNGPLSMITTESVNNNPLAPESTNSIVTATITNCNKSKCSESVVTYITSVPHT
FT                   TVTTGESKKDISTAGNNVSSISGEDVSNTGTITMAASTDGTTPLVGMSGLKPSVVNNDT
FT                   NSVHATATTAGAGAENDANLPTASDIPVEISVIRPTNSSSSAAVTIPYENGSNKEPIEN
FT                   IKYLALVVFGLMMFM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(793680..794789)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28840"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial membrane-spanning ATPase, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MSP1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLG4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P28737"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A026"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39926.1"
FT                   /translation="MINKLKIDFGKFKIDLKLLGDLFVLAGAGLSVYYILNTILNDYLD
FT                   NTVKNKENEKKGSGILKKIQAANPHLKNLSFNQYEKALLNSLVTPEEITVTFDDIGGLS
FT                   DIIDELREAVILPLTEPELFAAHSSLIQSPKGVLFYGPPGCGKTMLAKAIAKESGAFFL
FT                   SIRMSSIMDKWYGESNKITDAIFSLANKLQPCIIFIDEIDSFLRDRSSNDHEVSAMLKA
FT                   EFMTLWDGLKSNGQIMVLGATNRKNDIDEAFLRRMPKTFAIGKPNASQRTAILNKILKD
FT                   AQLDENDFDLEYIVANTRGFSGSDLRELCREAAISPVREYIKENYNYKSGKLSRDENDD
FT                   LPVRPLRTSDFTKTSGSMNGDILPSVAVD"
FT   CDS_pept        795147..798194
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28850"
FT                   /product="suppressor of glycerol defect protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SGD1"
FT                   /note="essential nuclear protein with a possible role in
FT                   the osmoregulatory glycerol response"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLG5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q06132"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A077"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39927.1"
FT                   /translation="MARFNNEEILNSVGLPSQLLQQIKNKENKGDYDDDDSEDRFTKFE
FT                   KIRGTKRKSKPISRKDKRKQERELKKQKRVKKDTHPQKIQPKKQNENKQDPLALLATKK
FT                   NKSKSRKIEEDNPLEALRKLKETKNNNNKTPKAKSDIKIVKEDELLDDEVSDLGYSEDD
FT                   FSSENETDFEDVENINMDPMEALRALKQKKNGSNKASSDIRIVKEDDLDDDDISDFEEA
FT                   EDELQEDNDPMEALRLLKSKKNKSAKTSEIRIVKEDELEQENDDEVSDLVSDENFDDQE
FT                   EEEDFGGFEDASEGESDFGFSEDDEEEEDPLAKLKAIKEAKRNGKSEKTKQKQEKEVYP
FT                   IDPHLQEQFRKDDEDIEYYAKKLGLKNGKKSKLSKTDDDDIIGGLLDGLDLDFESAMEN
FT                   IDDTTDDHISEEDEEYSSDYLDNSKKVKENPYVAPGSEETKSSEESEITPQRYIPPALR
FT                   KKMALEAGEGVSEETLKLRKSIKGPLNKLSEANISSIVSEINALYLSHPRQVLNEEITN
FT                   IILSSIVQQGRLLDTFVYLHATVVVALYRLQGVEFGAHFIQTIVEKFETYQTDSSKTKE
FT                   ASNIISLLSSVYLFQLVSSKLLYDLIKELINNLDENNADLLLRLIRNSGNQMRSDDPSA
FT                   LKEIVLLINGKVSTLPKDSINTRTQFLIETISSLKNNKLKIVNEANHQLSVKLKKFLGG
FT                   INENKSGDPIQVSLQDIQNVVTRGKWWLVGSAWKGHETDKPKDDVDIVAMSDILDNAEP
FT                   NWMELAKAQRMNTDIRRAIFVSIMSANDYIDAVTKLDKLALKRNQEREIPKVLIHCATM
FT                   EPSWNPYYGVLGNKLCDSHSFRKTFQFMLWDLIKELDGGSADDEEEEDNFIGFDSFDEE
FT                   NKMKRILNLGRFYAFLLAEGSMPLHNLRTVNFLTASSDTVLFLEVLLVSFFDQVGKKSR
FT                   KNSVGGGLQSKAQGMYEQKYDDRLLVERVLKAKDQTTMLRGLQYFVQQKVKTSEVVSGK
FT                   KQLKRVEWGVDALFDIIDEFLKNSED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(798262..799923)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28860"
FT                   /product="tRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA methyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.35"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae TRM2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLG6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P33753"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A023"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39928.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLQRNLPRIVSLSNRVIVTQCYNYSKIATPNRKPKGEEKIANL
FT                   LRHFKKTKRRNDLTDPTHPSKITYREINDFLQQYSQSHKLEIQTDNIRNSLDIIKNFLP
FT                   HQRTQDTILDNVKIRAMTSSGEGLAIVPKSMYAHNFVADPEEILNQYTVLIIPKTVIGD
FT                   NTKVLLKMHHEFYAEGELIEVLNSKSKESRRNDMLIVCEKFNECNGCQLQMLSYEDQLK
FT                   YKQSVIQRAYKYFYPQIFNSFNDIDNFGVVNESPLQYTYRTKLTPHFAVSKKVNQKLGF
FT                   QHVNNRERLDVSNCPIATPEINDKLLESREKYIGKSTPLTQLTLRQSLRINHDTGAFKS
FT                   VALEGQKKVVTEKVEDFLFQYDSNCFFQNNNAILPSVLDYIRYHINQSDKTIDNLIDTY
FT                   CGVGFFGIALSKSFNENTKIFGIELVEQAIKYANHNAKLNGLDPERVQFVSGDASNIFN
FT                   NDKFKKSGISGKNSVVIVDPSRKGSNESFLQQLLNFEPEIVVYVSCNVFSQARDLATFE
FT                   NLQQHTNVKYKVKDVMGFDFFPQTKHVESIAILEKV"
FT   CDS_pept        801878..803830
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28870"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009836"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLG7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A074"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39929.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDSKRNFHYFGYSLDNVDKRSVYEFHNILEQSDFSKYHSFQYIL
FT                   SEKSLSNNISTSIIPQHLPNEFEIITHLKLIKALSLLKTNVLAGTASYTSISIWRQFVT
FT                   NAVRRFMVFLTSLKIFIDTDLGYSFGSPDSQNYQKSHFQFTSMMTQLMPPLDVIMVWHS
FT                   FLLHPKSFYTVLTSCKMKEFANIPLPLHLISQFIDNCTFEFNVPHEYKYNYFQIIKCTT
FT                   TDMFDLQYKVDRVGFDRKYVTVTCPHCKHVISEPIKLSNEMGTGFFDTNFATENIFFGE
FT                   QSPCYCSKIENLTHVELRKLQFFTDASKGKSPITFFHKKAPIQTDDLKRTSQSYQELFR
FT                   QSWETIQAKDLNDIILILEEKCNKESLPQAFLLSSYRKLDLISMTVPGDIQIGENLVEF
FT                   VLRQESFNNNMNNLNWLHSKTISSIISEATTRYSNFYPIITHPKLSQELKSTLDIDLVW
FT                   YTHQLCAYGYFQDCLMSPNGCIVDQRDTISNSLIDNSETFTANLYKTLYGQDYFICYCN
FT                   SCTSMRYGISHPVIDPTTNANSCLSLDNKLLSIDSNMAYPSSESNSIMECTPGLQQYSW
FT                   VGDNPNDFLTYVVTKDNLDKELIEKDQRIMNNDDFSRENVDCSFDFNIPEVDNAFRDGQ
FT                   HECPNNEFLRLWCMI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(803933..807655)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28880"
FT                   /product="chromosomal ATPase, putative"
FT                   /product="subunit of the multiprotein cohesin complex,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="structural maintenance of chromosomes protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SMC1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036277"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLG8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32908"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A021"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39930.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRLIGLELFNFKSYKGKSIIGFGSSYFTSIIGPNGAGKSNMMDA
FT                   ISFVLGVNSYHLRSQNLKDLIYRGRRNVDTDNTTLDAIEQDPTSAYVMATYEKDNGEIL
FT                   KLKRTITASGNSDYQINGQSVTMLNYSMVLKQENILIKARNFLVFQGDVETIASQNPKD
FT                   LTKLIETISGSNEYISEYEKLKEEQEKAHELTTSVFSRKRTLNSESKQYKEQMAEQRQF
FT                   EEKIITKNDTIKKINLYKLFHNEKKHNQLKDEIKSKNEELKLAKKELSNKEKTYKSIMA
FT                   DYSSSVLNAKKQKQQTETAQQKIDSTKRELIPVEANQRSLSNKINFHKVKVDDLKKDIA
FT                   RQKTLVSSVERQLRDAQRMFDDFQTKIAAAVASSTNISPEGQKEYEELRSKFLADNGSE
FT                   LEEQISLLLNSKDSLNSAKSNLENQKANAQNRIAELESIVATDLKSKLHDVSNEINEVL
FT                   DKKSSKVEARNALIKQKDEFNHEELKLNTRLRDVLVQLDELASQQRESNKQKKLRENVA
FT                   TLKRLFPQGAIKGLVYELVRPTQQKYESALATLLGANFDSIIVESSAVAYKCIDILKER
FT                   RAGVATFIPLDSIETDIINLSHLRSIHPSALPGVDIIEYQDKSLEPAVNYIIGNTVVVD
FT                   SIDTARNLKWQSNTRFENRIVTLQGSVIHKSGLMTGGQQQQKSSASLSWSKQEWTKLNE
FT                   LKEELNQKIFKLQEKRPKDLAINLLAEEIGSLDDKLPVLRNQKTSIERIIKDRESEIEF
FT                   QTGLFKGFDKSIQEKMNEITKLNEKIEKINEEMKSSKESIFAEFCEKYGFTNGIEDYEN
FT                   MHGSTLRVRAKERAQFSKTISVLQSKLDFEKERLKETKDRRKNIESLVVDLENDLANVL
FT                   TEKKKLEEILDKAEAEYEVLQVEISKFDDSIQSQLRTSKSIESDLDDSRQLVSALVKEI
FT                   TQIEENLLKTDSERANVLRNCKIQNINLPLIDGDLDSISIGENLESSIKEVYKIDLDYD
FT                   MLEEKFKEVFTNKLESELEVTLQNTISDLEKLTPNAKAVERLQEVETKLQDYDKEYNVA
FT                   RQKERQVSERFKRVQEKRYDKFMDAFNHISGSIDSIYKELTKSAMSPLGGSAYLTLEDE
FT                   DSPFLSGIKYHAMPPMKRFRDMELLSGGEKTMAALALLFAIHSYQPSPFFVLDEIDAAL
FT                   DNANVARIGNYIKKYAGPNFQFIVISLKNSLFEKSDALVGIYREQRENSSKTVTLDLRE
FT                   YPDEDIALSTVTATT"
FT   CDS_pept        808714..810924
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28890"
FT                   /product="putative Xaa-Pro aminopeptidase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLG9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q07825"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A020"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39931.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYSEKQPLLEHGKKIADDHEVSIRSFNFPIFENTLSLFNSINPF
FT                   QNCLSPLSRKVSNISLDDNSCADGDGDYNLLDDEDTSLPDLPYESDDFPILLPRSKLSQ
FT                   REKLFELKKLMKQYNIGTYIIPSEDEHQSEYTSLSDKRREYITGFTGSAGIAIVTLTNG
FT                   NALTGEAILSTDGRYFLQAEKQLNPRLWKLFKQGAAGYKPWHEWSVESASKNEFSKVIS
FT                   CDPRVISLSIGEYFDKQAKFRKSFQFKPLLSVNLVDEIWGVEKPSRPLDPIYVLPLVYS
FT                   GEHTNDKLTRIRQVMKEKNSTYYVVSELDSIAWLFNLRADRDIPFTPVFFAYALVTFDS
FT                   VVLYVNGDKLPKDDAQLNDYLSSIENLTIKEYDEFFKDVSKLSGLQDKDIVVLPTRSAT
FT                   SYALYDAITKSVGKSSLYHESIVANLKIFKNKTELFNAKIAQYKDSLAFIIFSAWLDYQ
FT                   LVTKRKKISEYDAACKIYSIRQKLPNFKGLSYETISSTGANAAIIHYAPTKTENSIIDP
FT                   TKPYLIDSGAHYLEGTTDITRTYKFGYHGLTDRDKLYYTLVLKGHLSLAMAKFPPNSTS
FT                   TGTILDAFARQPLWNKGLDFNHGTGHGVASFGPVHEGPLYISTTSGGPSKGLFQPGAIL
FT                   TDEPGYYVDGEVGFRIESELEVVECDGSLGKTRQGENFLGFNYLTKVPFCRKLIDTTQL
FT                   SAIEIQWINEYHQSIRDDFGSKLLELKERRVYNWLLDETEPI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(810998..814549)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28900"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39932"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLH0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A019"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39932.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEEDKTSKEDIDLKNAIGDVFGQFDFGSIDTGQDHNHQLQQDQP
FT                   EEQSKNQPQQRDSEIPHGHLLAPAQNEEIVAEPKQTSKEKDKIQVQNTQTEATETSKTY
FT                   EDELNLEDAIGDALDNVFGTSSNNNNDINKRYTDPTNDHESLNSNNQNEINHAIENALG
FT                   DIFAGSKSDTTTDDAVESHEKDKPIPELSSPSRKFQESSDPTDQPSSQQKVEKPKKSLL
FT                   ETKSDEDEDLDDIIGKTISDLVKAPKDNRNETDTQNVSEIPVDAEIKRQHKDQTDKCED
FT                   TTIQQNEVNTEKIPTPDKSHDNHLHKRQINSPECSTEDNVITDKPIADIKGKESTDRID
FT                   NNKGLTETTTSIGNSKTNSKMNEEVDNLDDVIGKAFEDAISKSQSTPINPCNITDQDEP
FT                   SPHPTPSEKTDLPLSQVEQKLAPSETGNDPTNDSTELDQAIGDVFKEIIKEDSNGKTEK
FT                   LPAPAPAADDDMDLDAVIGDAFKSVLPNELPSKDKSLPLPPDEDEKDLESAIGEAFESI
FT                   SDFKETKRKQDEQVNDDELNAMIAQSFEKAVAITKPDSQTDNEDMENAITQAFKTAMAS
FT                   TSSSSEISAREAAIRSLAVEISHQVQDHLKNDKFMPPLPFIPGLPQLDDSVLAHFQRVA
FT                   NTDDTKEQTHLRSDSSQTTVSESANFKDNGGVAELENLQMNDILQNAFKMALENPQELI
FT                   SDLDIDSTIQVPTAAFPRQIPPPPPQQHKPAGRQHFVPTSSDQGLQSYRKYPHQSILEV
FT                   QRPSTNTPIRKPANKSKSLENESQKKPSLLSNPAVTLQLTSIISTLTSRINSGELSDAN
FT                   ILQVIRQMTDVLASGGSLASFLKKPTSVQDVIVTYNDSTKQKMLKSLYLTKTFFEKKMS
FT                   IDEDEVKQKAIRLIDNIAVAFDPVGFRKFIAVEIKDDEFADISLLLKNVLMTTLKQEPI
FT                   TRFSSNTLKYIELLVDKISQNVSFESTNEETVKRVSQDEELVKPITDLFGLLSGSSLLD
FT                   NLLPSAVATAVSVAGTGYIYKETSGIDLDIVIRAVCLILNNLLKTAPGITFRGNNTTTI
FT                   GNQATKRLSDLILVGDLRRTKINPDIGKTTNTDSEKSESWNIDRSSSIKIPQYRRPSAL
FT                   HEKSNVLHKPALTLPRSSPFISNKIESSHSNSQPLQTSNHNNKLKRPGSFQRPNNAKPR
FT                   ATSLGFPKLHSTSFKYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(815108..816010)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28920"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013897"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLH1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A018"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39933.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFFKLFSFSISMPIIKRLYITASNNYDSNYQIVPVNTEQPLEI
FT                   DSKIGLFKLFLNIKNFDGSKPHLSNSLYNLQDDVYLNGEKIEFNKPQKDQDQPNLRMNI
FT                   EFTPKEDINGSNFVFGNDFTYPIRDYVPVGLLNTGLKLFNWFINDSVKGDPYPDKPYLY
FT                   GPGISSFTYMAIKNPDDPTVNTHSKNAVENLFQQEENIPKEPNARKKFFGNKKKCEKFT
FT                   FKKGVTYILQFDTNFVKLADSKYSISIPKFDFDVSHYANDTLNNVNWVFKEGGYEGVDF
FT                   GKLGLIINFKVLSEDTEDS"
FT   CDS_pept        817368..818339
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28930"
FT                   /product="transaldolase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae TAL1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLH2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P15019"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A017"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39934.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNSLEQLKASGTTIVTDTGEFEQIAKYKPQDATTNPSLILAAT
FT                   KNPEYASVIDVAIEYAKDKGSSPKEKAEIALDRLLIEFGKNILDIVPGRVSTEVDARLS
FT                   FDKEATVKKALELIDLYKQQGIEKDRILIKIASTWEGIQAARELESKHGIHCNLTLLFS
FT                   FAQAVACAEAGVTLISPFVGRILDWYKASTGEEYTAETDPGVKSVKAIYNYYKKYGYKT
FT                   IVMGASFRNTGEIKALAGCDFLTISPKLLEQLYNSTEEVPKQLDAATAKDDDIEKVTYV
FT                   DDEPAFRFALNEDAMATEKLSQGIRQFGKDAVTLLTELESRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(818713..820431)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28940"
FT                   /product="sodium/calcium exchanger protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLH3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A016"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4WG59"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39935.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFYIFEESSSQCSIPSSTPNVCSFIQKQCDTTYFKISELYYCCL
FT                   TPSLPNLLFSSLLILVLLVVILISLSILVSNYLFQNLHNLTNVLGLNNQILSFILIPLS
FT                   NSLPDILNYYIALDSGSTDLVIGQLMGSLLIMFTIIIGSISILNRGYIIEHPKILMLDL
FT                   VIVLIVLILFSEILSDGKITNLECWIMITGYFLYILFLIFFDKDKLKEVADEEQVWIEY
FT                   QNNGSFTHPYNIEDAISILSSNDDEIASYGPVVSRSPSPLPEHTSSANDPLSLSINSLS
FT                   PRSSSPLYGPSEVATEESPLLLAVPGKFPTSKISPSIPINEDSDDEIIIQIPSRSKSFV
FT                   QRAFDLVDYLFMTFVPYYRKIKSNYSRAIISWYIIETIAVVNYQFFQFPYKYVIPISYV
FT                   IAAILVYIQLTSNVQIVAISMAGLTVSLIIVSNLAIVTLQLLKNLGVIWQISDYLLGLI
FT                   VFAISNSLNDGITNITISTKINPILGINSCIGTPLLIILLGIGGNGLIVTSRSHKDIWF
FT                   SLTDNVVISAGGLIFSICCLIIYLPWNDYRVDAKIGNFLLLLYIIMTGVEIYLEY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(821549..822079)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28950"
FT                   /product="riboflavin kinase precursor, putative"
FT                   /product="flavin mononucleotide kinase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.26"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae FMN1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLH4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q03778"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A015"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39936.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSNDTSITYPIQQQASIIAGFGRGSSELGIPTANIPINTELNK
FT                   LEPGIYYGWCKLIPLTAQCDEIKKRVDGKDVLFNHGNELTNEEKDIFPMVMSIGWNPYY
FT                   HNKDKTAEVHIIHKFHENFYGSKIEYVVLGYIRPELNFNSIDELIDTINSDIEYAKSKL
FT                   KSDEQSGKEYFTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(822383..823564)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28960"
FT                   /product="U1 small nuclear ribonucleoprotein component,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="U1 snRNP protein, putative"
FT                   /product="pre-mRNA-processing factor, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PRP42"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLH5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q03776"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A014"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39937.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLINKQWSRISTELIQDPQNLELWQSLIEAAEWNEKRGINKSTS
FT                   EEELNILRTTYNSFLEKFPFQFKYWIRYAEWEFKLGNTSTAEQIYLRGLSTQLSHCIEL
FT                   WISYLNFKINTINDNILEILQKFEIARSLIGFHFFGFEFYELYLSFLDNYKNDSNEFEK
FT                   KYYILLRIILEIPIYHYGIFYKKWFDLIDKLLKDEKLARQIVRYIAPANEIATLESKKN
FT                   TSIFIELKKRFTDAYIATQYHSFELYEFEKKLLPKNNKNTQQDNDLRSRQELDAWMSYI
FT                   EYLEIKQYPTKFIELVYYRFLYNARNYPQTWSKFADYYIYHGKFNKAKKILTDGIKFVD
FT                   DYKLLIKLVDLEIFLKNYQRAINLLISYIQYSSNVPIPIRDKVHQVKQLIGQE"
FT   CDS_pept        824671..825459
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28970"
FT                   /product="nicotinamide N-methyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae NNT1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLH6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q05874"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A013"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39938.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDEISIEGDLFEEPEGFLPERPSSHFSTYQRKIPNAEPQEITL
FT                   KLVGHNPLYGHLLWNAGIYTADYLDKHSDTLVKDKKILELGAASALPSLVCSLNHAKEV
FT                   VVTDYPDPDLLSHMEYSFNDLKEKTKYELSPWTVKGYIWGHDLGELLFDEPGRKLTEEE
FT                   KFDLIILSDLVFNHSEHHKLLNTCRQSLKSDGGRCFVVFSPHRPHLLQDDLDFFETAKQ
FT                   YQFKTEKIEMVTWKPMFEEDEETADIRARVYAFFLIPEWE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(825823..826011,826351..826353))
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28980"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein, small subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RPS30B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLH7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12087"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6CUH5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39939.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKVHGSLARAGKVKSQTPKVEKQEKPKKPQGRAYMRLLYTRRFV
FT                   NVTLTNGKRKMNPSPASQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(826788..827522)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_28990"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_28990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLH8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A012"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39940.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSNKRQSNQSLSSSYGSIQAESASPRPIFQTGSKTNASNILSA
FT                   STTTPNNDTSGPHSPSSLSSGHPLLNNSNNDNDEIENVTDIKPEDELNDYHLDLLNYKS
FT                   ITLENKGSVARDHMANERTFLAWLRTSLAFITLGIGITQLFRLEKPNSKIHTSSTVIPL
FT                   SRAPHNGENSQIITRFGKPLGSIFIILGILTLVFGMKRYFQVQYFLTKDFYPATRLSIF
FT                   VLISIILAIVVVTFGLVLKTSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(829503..829895)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="KRE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29000"
FT                   /product="protein Kre1 precursor homologue, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLH9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P28874"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P17260"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39941.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINSVFYYILFLFASTILAADKTSSSVSPTLVWVTGTDANGKLA
FT                   TTQSTYYQSFMSTYSTAESPSSGSIGLGSISGSVGEIRTYSMVTVSQGNGGLSKFNQNS
FT                   LEMKNLSFLKFIGGSFIAFISFIIII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(833377..834280,834378..834394))
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29030"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine-protein phosphatase catalytic
FT                   subunit, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.16"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PPH3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLI0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32345"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6FM81"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39942.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLDDTIENIKQCKHIPEEDVEELCTKVIELLIEEANIQHVDTP
FT                   VTICGDIHGQLHDLITLFKTGGELPDTRYLFLGDFVDRGFYSFESFLLLISLKLRYPDR
FT                   ITLIRGNHESRQITTVYGFYDECLRKYGSINVWRYCCEVFDYLSLGAIVGGSQGVFCIH
FT                   GGLSPEIDTVDQIRVLDRKKEVPHEGGMCDLLWSDPELVNGWSISPRGAGYLFGENEVN
FT                   KFLHDNNISLIARAHQLVMEGYKEMFNQGLVTVWSAPNYCYRCGNVASVLTIGDDLSRE
FT                   YKVFEASPHDIGSIPSRKPPVEYFI"
FT   CDS_pept        835063..837666
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29040"
FT                   /product="integral inner mitochondrial membrane protein
FT                   with similarity to exonucleases, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RNA12"
FT                   /note="possibly fungus-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLI1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32843"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A061"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39943.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIRTLRSQLRLPKPIFISPSCRYYSTDLEKLKKESDTTESDNSA
FT                   SATGVIDKTHNEVLLYYDHIYPFTTSKNVVKQYLSRFSLPWSTTYDNEKLKQKVWDLSS
FT                   PLPTTANITEFVPLKRDCGAFVKFKYPPGVPATQFIEEVRENVERNERERVNSNILTRL
FT                   FHEIWRNAPKVYSVKGTPWIEDLRRFPSPKLSVKFEGDPLTEEELYVLFRRYGLINEIE
FT                   PGATEAFVYFHSTRAAICAKHCITGMVLNGGKTTLHIQYVAIKRSNFLVSLISNHTKIA
FT                   IPVLIALLATFAVLIFDPIREWFIEYKILHNRKSFDQFKESRWFKYLYIPYRTIIGWVY
FT                   SSYDYIDSQIQEVTGSTCSEEGDTSNGSNIADGQSVCDLKNESNMFWIERYEKSKQLQL
FT                   WIMENANTFIIVKGPQGSGKEEFVLEHSLGSDERLSKKVLVLECDQLGKARSDNNLIDT
FT                   TASQLGYFPVFTWTNTVSRFVDLGVQGLTGQKSGLSESKETQIKNMFSLATQAIRKITI
FT                   NEYNKYVKSVERRNKRLKDDEKIEVLKEDQFLQQHPEAKPIIVLNKYSRRADVSSNDFI
FT                   PPLIADWASGLVQNNTAHVIFLTADVGSLQLLNDALPNQVFKDISLSDASISSSRQYVC
FT                   DVLKVKDTSTLDQCLEPLGGRMLDLQSFIRRIKSGESPQQAINEMISQAAELINTFFLN
FT                   SHHKFGAGDSNWDPSQVWLIMKLLSECDTISYSELVKSPLFKVSKETLEILTTLEKYDL
FT                   ISLKRDKGVLDKISTGRPLFKAAFANIISDLRIWKLYETEYIGRLISLEVAKIQKLEEE
FT                   LERIYKIGKVDGRIDYVSQKIEASNKKILDLEKQAADVASYTGKTDGKSFLGIKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(837733..839205)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29050"
FT                   /product="ubiquitin-like-specific protease, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.22.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ULP1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLI2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q02724"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A035"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39944.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSTSNPLISDQRVEINDEYELESGSECNHKTTDSYIFRLFYNI
FT                   LKYLKAYILSTFIRQAKPSIQQPNSEKNKEDEYINLSSESSSDIEIIGVNYKPTNDFHL
FT                   INNKTTTRIQNNSILIDDTEETPFNIANDNTTSNLLKQLAQDRIRNRNVSATQYGTNLS
FT                   ISKPIKYSSSGYQQWQTQEETTTADFDKQQQQQQTLFDIEPITNKYQESILNYYVPTKP
FT                   LSINSYSVLDNVISNFYIDKISSIYHKSHETLQQLVTKERIDSQSKIQTLPSEHLNQVL
FT                   KIWSNNSRQLIVENYSIEIYTHDLHTLKDSKWLNDNIIDYYFNLIMKANPNVFGWTTHF
FT                   YTTLAQRGYQGVARWAKRKKINVFAMEKILTPINIGNMHWALAVIDNIKKTITYYDSLG
FT                   GSRNSGNPQAVQTLARYMKEEAKRLGVTGNEYRLIPHTEAPQQKNGSDCGVFTCTAARY
FT                   ISANKLLSYSQNDMKIIRRRMVYEIIDNCLLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(839678..842389)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29060"
FT                   /product="DNA replication licensing factor, putative"
FT                   /product="minichromosome maintenance protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MCM2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLI3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P29469"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A034"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39945.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPPAGSSYRDNNRRRKRSPYDDDGEDDDNNIDRSSIHQPSSPP
FT                   LGSSPNPHQQLPSSPAIPFDTALDDDDIEEIVHNDIQDLNPSDQDSEEEGDDLMENLEQ
FT                   DYRANPEQDHYDLGDGNIDDTGDYEEMDAATRRRIDQQLNRRDAILNNANRSRRGAFLD
FT                   DNEDEDEDDEGEDSMGQFGLPIQRRRRREHHDEDQDDLMDDVEIDPFNEELSLESLSDV
FT                   KAPSITEWILQPAVSRSIARELKSFFLEYTDANGDSVYGNKMRTLGEVNAESLEVSYKD
FT                   LADSKAILALFLATSPEEMLKIFDIVAMEAVELHYPNYSQIHQEVHVRITDFPNILNLR
FT                   DLRESNLNQLVKVSGVVTRRTGVFPQLKYVKFDCLKCGVVLGPYVQDSNTEVKISFCTN
FT                   CQSKGPFKLNSEKTLYRNYQRITLQEAPGTVPAGRLPRHREVILLSDLVDVAKPGEDVE
FT                   VTGIYKNNYDGNLNAKNGFPVFATILEANSIRRKESSAFMGGNNLVNMWTDEEVREFRK
FT                   LSHEKGIIDKIIASMAPSIYGHKDIKTALACSLFGGVPKDVNGKLSIRGDINVLLLGDP
FT                   GTAKSQILKYAEKTASRAVFATGQGASAVGLTASVRKDPITREWTLEGGALVLADKGTC
FT                   LIDEFDKMNDQDRTSIHEAMEQQSISISKAGIVTTLHARCAVIAAANPNGGRYNSTLPL
FT                   PENVDLTYPILSRFDIMCIVRDLVNPESDERLASFVIDSHMRSHPANEEDILNDSSSKS
FT                   GQNAEEDENMDDGNGDQTTAARTRSERIEQLNKQKEQEISPIPQDLLIKYIQYARVKVQ
FT                   PKLHQMNMDKLARVYADLRKEAITTGSYPITVRHLESILRIAEAFAKMRLSEFVSQNDL
FT                   NRAIKVSIDSFIGAQKVTVKQKLRSKFMKYTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(843656..844135)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29080"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLI4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A033"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39946.1"
FT                   /translation="MISTLSSSITTSTHKLENPIDSQRKRHKHTMQSMSSSTHHPHFQL
FT                   SKNNENVNDEQQQHHQAEYISTGTSLHNTNNGTFTPITQTHSHEYLMMMGEESNSNKLD
FT                   IEMITEDKFFQPQQNIEKPKYEECPCGHLHGPGQGNHHDIHAVGLSDFPLLRGPD"
FT   CDS_pept        846092..848029
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29090"
FT                   /product="glucose transporter of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily, putative"
FT                   /product="metabolite transport protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLI5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12407"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A032"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39947.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELTEPHLHHHVQIKESILVGKALLNFTTFFVTLGILVMGFEQS
FT                   VYAPIITNKYFKEYYHNPTPTEIGFMIAILEIGALFSSIIAGKVGDLVGRKRATRYGAV
FT                   FFYIGGFIQCISPNMFILCIGRLLGGFGIGFLTTVVPMFQSEISPAEARGFYACVEFTG
FT                   NIIGYAIGIWLDYAFSYLESDYSWKAPLIIQFLLGVVLWLGTFIVVETPRWLLNHDHDL
FT                   EGMIVIADLYADGDVEDDHAMSEYRNIKESVLIDRIEGGERSYEYLFKRYAKRLSVACF
FT                   GLMFAQLNGINLISYYAPMIFEEAGWVGRQAVFMTGINGIIYVISTIPPWYLVDSWGRK
FT                   PLLMSGALIMGIPFCIAGYSLSLNNEYTSTIVVTSIIISNFGFGFSWGGIGWLLPAEVL
FT                   PLSVRSKGAALATATNWFSNFVVGLASPILLDQIKWKTYFIPAVSCFISFFAVWYLFPE
FT                   TKGLSLEEMGSVFDDKSSIFSHHASGSVGGSSSSSIFNYGATAESNRRTSITNDSTPAI
FT                   AGSVSGAIDSIHQSAASMARNPTSNSNQQLDGIITGAAPPPMPTSIAATTTNNIKPVKS
FT                   DTADALSLDSGFGGSQSDIVQEIEPPSLEEILKYKVQKQAEPNAFIATFHWLFSKKGHT
FT                   NDEESRLLQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(848146..849825)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29110"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLI6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A083"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39948.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRYLLRTRSRVLFKPRNTTITTTTHANFVLRRQFSQYNYNRTY
FT                   AAYNQPKTPFWKKLVYATLGLGIISGYVYYMWWPKHTFPSSIAKFLRKGLWAESDRGEF
FT                   DYQLALKYYLQALEHANEIGLDPLSDEYTGIQLKIGEMFERLNMLTDAAYIYNEIATLY
FT                   LTVLTAPRDSPEGQRIKDRKHRRHLIQKDLRIAIKLVSLNPTNPSLAKAILITHLIIAQ
FT                   DEVNKRMGSSISSANKLNLVNKIDPNNKSVSNNSNGAYTAILDNDTIVITNNKTGEESR
FT                   IKKTPEVWEPFTDEFFNAMDLLSAVCITAGDLSMATKVKIAMNESMLLADIEPSKMLLS
FT                   QCNLGSLLYMQAEELEAQEISMTRRFSELSGIEYDQLLETQQQQQQIQLQQLEKNSEDK
FT                   SNLNSKSNSKLIMEKLRKTVPLSDQEALATVTKSRSVCLQLAIKSYESVLQFAKSFPQD
FT                   FIKQHNEISETVALATYGLGVINLHLSHYDKAERLLRESRVRAKACDYGTLLPMIEKEL
FT                   EKLFNEKKLLSQNADGDDGNHSKLMKKKHSLHDIEMDITLNK"
FT   mobile_element  complement(849906..855203)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="LINE:RE, Zorro3"
FT                   /note="5' truncated near start of ORF1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(850171..853626)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29120"
FT                   /product="polyprotein of l1-like non-ltr retrotransposon
FT                   zorro 3, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to C. albicans POL92"
FT                   /note="transposable element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLI7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39949.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRNESYINSLTIGSKSIGSHQSADFKKLLDIFLKLIGEHSMIDI
FT                   WFIQEVRFVSQEQFNYINKILKQHNAQLRMHHFEDLTGFLIHSPHAKLKFKINDNDNHQ
FT                   TTHFEGCISILDIKLITNEDITLINNYLHSGDMDAQMTLLNAFTKYIANLKKHNNHNII
FT                   YGSDFNHIMSLDDVQLPSNQNSYTFTKKESEIIQLMSRFHNKWKLQDAFQIFNNMRPTN
FT                   FHSNKSVKKRLDRIYIDSRIRRKLKKYRLLTEFKQISTYKIIATSFQIQKESVLNVGNS
FT                   RYRIPQWMSQDENIIKDPNNNEKGNLTPFSNWNGIINQIQEKVIFYEIYSKYIRPYTSN
FT                   TEKVPDEQMLKFRFRPSINFSVITEMQTESGNIVQDTETMINLATKFYQDLFSSDDRQL
FT                   ESFNFVDQFDKKIDETVKVLLEKAFTEDNVYDHLLMINKKTAVGTDGISYQNLIELWPS
FT                   LGESLIRAGNHILKYGTLPQQMSEVIITLIPKKSKTPIIENFRPISVLSCAVRLLSSVI
FT                   EKQLNPVLAKVIEKTQTGFLKERSISNSIYLLDMVLTRYQTSKTADAESAGFINLDFRK
FT                   AFDSVHHDFILKVLQQVGFGPKATNFLMAITAKQKAKVSINNIDGPCFPLKRGVRQGNP
FT                   ISPLIFILILETFLARLSKEIEGIGVVNEVSSVAYTAYADDVIIFFKNKNDQERIQQLL
FT                   EDFGRESGLYLNNNKTEVCYFNDIPEISFLPYVSKKLQLEKLTYLGVPMKKADEEFDPW
FT                   TSFVLNLNAQIRMTPISDLSYQLIMKLMNIFIFSKLYYRDLHSPISTTAVSSIITTVQQ
FT                   RLPLYFKLQRLQTPNHLGGFGLMNPNHQVKGRRGKQIYLLYTQEDDLIIKFMRTKIQDI
FT                   LDNITKDYHTMSTEPDKLMVYPWYYFGMGVSCHPSLQFRYLKERVYENLTKSEISWFEA
FT                   WFQLVHYTGPPVETPIRIMSIEDYANLIIQPKTEIINLMSPNFEKQPLSEQTFHHTSRK
FT                   LCPQAPIIPEGWGKHFDTIKSLTISDWTEFWKNMNKVQKQSVGSLQDYHLFILGYYSHY
FT                   PFYPNYKKSEIHFCQLCNTGTDSIVHHIFECGETMELWSKHFNSQRTPQFIIGNKHLHK
FT                   KDLHALNEYIKEVVQKVKRRRGSPILNHGEKENVDAGTNVLVQT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(853783..854838)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29130"
FT                   /product="non-ltr retrotransposon zorro 3 orf1-related
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /note="transposable element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLI8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KP9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39950.1"
FT                   /translation="MREELMHIQRILDFNIMDKVMCLMPFTLEQSEGKLSSEMAKVRTI
FT                   VENLEFVIDGTVEHIKIDSAKRNRQLVVFKVPINCRSLAKSLFQQLFLHKEGVIVQQYA
FT                   PSIEKAQLGRTSLTEENNHQLLTEYVCYFIVDLFSGQVPKRRIKTNNTKNEPSAYEQCT
FT                   SRVLSNYKYCEYCRCMTHTKYHCPMIKPCTNCGVKGHKTTSCKKAQLTTKVVIGKPDNK
FT                   QYFPALPPKMVNKTMKDASPRKGSITKTTFSTKGDNTEKVITPTAQNDSPTLQESPPVT
FT                   ITGRREVTTKPPTATTAPRKTMTTGVSEMDTSKHNISSNHEASSRKKVNLSEQPSSPAK
FT                   DPGSNLSPQLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        855474..855776
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29140"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical mitochondrial protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39951"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLI9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12082"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A030"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39951.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNILSVFNPPPSRPYPPSPDELESQCLPCTAIQSIVAIGGGLYL
FT                   SSPNQFKDKTTGKIDLRKNPIWWQRSVRGAGIILFGLGAYRAGEVVQILYRKRFG"
FT   CDS_pept        857196..860027
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29150"
FT                   /product="Hyr1-like cell wall protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLJ0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6U1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39952.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLFSNIIVSLALLTQLVFALEITENKVDRGTVTLNLGDITIYPG
FT                   ASWSIIDNAYTNFVGKLDVRAGAGLYISSTSHLLALQVSLTTLLHSITNNGVVSFDSRV
FT                   SRTSSSYDLRGVSFTNNGEMYFAASGEFSSSTALTSASWTNTGLLSFYQNQRTSGTVSL
FT                   GLPLGSITNNGQICLNNQVYEQTTQIKGSGCFTAKGDSTIYISNVLLAVSPKQNFYLTD
FT                   KGSSMIVQAVSTTQTFNVYGFGEGNKIGLTIPLMGNLWNSAYAYDTVSGILTLRNLLLE
FT                   QKFNIGTGYDPSKFQVVTDSGSGIPSTIMGSVAYYGRIPERALPKSCQTPCKPVPEAPG
FT                   TTPTQYTTTISKTNTAGNTVTESGVVNVLTDKGGSWFTTTSMFPALPSDTILSTVELST
FT                   TQLSSSADIPVETSSAEELLTDTASWETSAAPILPTETPVSSHHSSVQHSSTIGESSAD
FT                   VKATHSSEFGFETASDYIVIEPSTSEHSATLSQSSVAGETHSSKLVASGEPSFVTPSES
FT                   FIFSASASSQPSVSSDSITLTTQSETTSSAGQAFVTLAESDTESISSKVNTLASVTKSS
FT                   DIQTEFTSTWTTANSDGCIVTESGIISQSGTSLTTLTTFQPATSLSVPPTSVTETEFTT
FT                   TWTTSKPDSSVATESGVVSQSETLLTTLITFPAPSSNIVLGSTLTWESDISNEPSDTLT
FT                   VSASSYELVNESLAATTTTSFSSATIVVAPSESDISTSSSVSNNGKTDSVSDSVPNSNT
FT                   SSIAEHSNGSLSMITTESVNNNPLAPESTNSIVTATITNCNKSKCSESVVTYITSVSHT
FT                   TVTTGESKKDISTAGNNVSSISGEDVSNTGTITMAASTDGTTTLVGMSGLKPSVVNNDT
FT                   NSVHATATNAGAENDANLPTASDIPVEISVIRPTNSSSSAAVTIPYENGSNKEPIENIK
FT                   YLALVVFGLMMFM"
FT   CDS_pept        869238..871112
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29160"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLJ1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6T8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39953.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQTYLDQQQLDPNVSNQQLSQEASSVPQQQQQQQPLQQLQQYQQ
FT                   QSLNNVSYSGDNRFQQYQPRVTPSVSSSQQSMASAATPGFSAMHAGNYTPNQQYGVPNQ
FT                   YTVVQQQPPRQQSYEEHINPFNYNSADRTLIAPIPPLHIQHQLATRQNQPQNRQESSSI
FT                   ASMHTHENTSTINDSPNTMMIKQEHHTFQPQHNEGAGVYHPIDQQQQQQQQQQQPQQPQ
FT                   HRFPLTSSNCTRCKKPFEQPGGIPKSSNSTSDGQNLSASNSQPPAKTYKLCEHCRALQR
FT                   QRSRRWQKKTKDRPGICRRCASEIPLAERRFVLCPNCRENLRMRKANRAAQGKCVHCSG
FT                   PLDATVSGKDGEDSSNGDEHGNKSNEVQNSESGRGNENQKVVRGTSFKVCRRCRENDKI
FT                   RRANLEKMGNCNRCAKALDPNEYGRNKVCLNCRTKKKRSSTGSMTNTDEVRTSPIQNHF
FT                   GMNMSHQYIQPPPPPPPPPPHLMASHHQFQPQPHMMSHEQMNTFTGMTSSGISGIQQAN
FT                   NGMIGGDQSQQHQQQHNGSLQIQQTYYQSHIQMPPPLPLQQQQQQLQQYYSTDANSQPP
FT                   HSALPGSLPPPPPPQLQSNQQYGHFQQQQQQQQQQQQQQYHQEYPNNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        873898..875649
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="STE7"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29180"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine-protein kinase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.12.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLJ2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P46599"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39954.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTTRIDTQEATKHKDLPPVPSTSLSSNSEYLMESKSLGRKNFK
FT                   KLSLDASPVKSTSNNLRSSDMMSIKEPTSLRQKRQRPPPMLHLPTSSSSTTSTPTSNIT
FT                   GTSSASSVHFSQKSPGSGVIVSQTLSRPSSAGGMGSSGYSALNINQSNRNVDPDNVVST
FT                   DMILNQISNLDLTSMNHHRQNSHHHLPSTNRKRQTVISSISPTKSSASSSPLEPQNQSL
FT                   PASSQSPIATTSALKLNNKDLLTLKQLGSGNSGSVSKILHIPTQKTMAKKIIHIDSKSV
FT                   IQTQIIRELRILHECHSPYIIEFYGACLNNNNTIVICMEYCNCGSLDKILPLCENRQFP
FT                   TFVLKKLSFAILSGLTYLYTTHKIIHRDIKPNNVLMTHKGEFKLCDFGVSRELTNSLAM
FT                   ADTFVGTSMYMSPERIQGLDYGVKSDVWSTGLMLIELASGVPVWSEDNSNNDDDDEDGD
FT                   DGCSGQGILATERNGQNSPSKSRKKNQKGNGYNSYNGPEGILDLLQRIVNEDAPTLTNK
FT                   INPVTKLPYDKYLCQFIDLCLIKDDSVRKTPWQLLEDKEHFFKGVEEGAYDKEHKSWAK
FT                   KIRKCKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(875875..878094)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29190"
FT                   /product="transcription initiation factor TFIID subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="TBP-associated factor, putative"
FT                   /note="SCTAF12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLJ3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q03761"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A731"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39955.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSMSNGSQNQNANNGQQPQQQINLQNIPPQQLAQLVTAMRTAY
FT                   DQAKNSTNDAERQQHFNRAENIRRLLARYQAQKNRLQQQQQQRTQQQTQQQTQQQTQQQ
FT                   TQQQRNLTEHQRQIQAVQAQAQALAQMNNNENFNAMNNSQVGTPMMQQQSPSMMLQSPM
FT                   MQQKPINAGTPMRQQSPLMTQQSPPEQFQSQKPHPTPQPQVQQNVQQMNQNNVMRNNNT
FT                   PGPNGALPGQINGIPIANSNITMERFNQIRQKLSEVQRRVQLLEQTKKSGNVTPEQIQQ
FT                   IDKEIIECKAKFQQYQKVGIYIRNQLVLQAKAQQQRQLQQQQQQQSLQNNNLKSVQNQN
FT                   QNQNQVQGAQSIGQTPQQQSFSPQLQAAQQQQFMGNQQQQQQVRNTNKSALQGQVLSQA
FT                   PTPLPVRQTPQSQPTVQGGMASQAPTPVARGSQPTPSQPSRTGSIVQQRAPSRQASATP
FT                   QAHFQPPLPQESRHPSATASEKPLPQQQQQQGVGTAKSPSVAATPAQNNGTVTARSASP
FT                   AATTTDGATTGRTGTPQQQQSRSRSGSSLNLAGITRQSVPSLPISSSINVKQPTITTFN
FT                   SINDTRPSLTGGAANPLSILLDTPAITRLPTFDIEGDTGILDSNSSGRVLNKRKLGDLI
FT                   NTIGVDEGDGKTTIDGNVEEFLLDLADEFIHSVTSFACRLAKHRKVDSIEARDVQLHLD
FT                   KNWNIKIPGYAMDEIRSTRKIQPSTSYSQKVQGVEVSKAVNDDNV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(878645..880768)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29200"
FT                   /product="polyamine transporter, putative"
FT                   /product="transporter of Major Facilitator Superfamily
FT                   (MFS), putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae TPO4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLJ4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12256"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6T2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39956.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFFGTSKEEESKLRQAVLTTSDTRQSFSSNTESSVYETADEMDS
FT                   QVSPNIDDVDQEKDIEAVNANEINHNENSGATNAISQGDDDSTVQDHEYSVNQISDSNE
FT                   DSDGSIPMNFSGVDGDKEEEEEEEEEEEENRLNREYTIERIKSHKSLEAAAEEQIKEEE
FT                   SLIHPHSSTSTTFDKEKIYTVDELSYDGPDDKDNPHNWPKWKKWMITYTAAILCLVCSL
FT                   GSSMYTGSVPEIMVRFGASQELCLAGLTFYLLGLAFGPALSGPLSEVFGRKPLYMFSLP
FT                   IAMLFTMGVGLAKNVRTILVLRFFCGFFSSPALAVASGTISDCWAINPAEQSFAVALFC
FT                   LCPFLGPVLGPIIGGFASEHKGWQWASAWVLLMFFGAVWPFTIILPETYKPIILARKAQ
FT                   KKGMKVEVPKLNIAFVKKVIKFNLFMPLKLLIEEPIVLVLSVYISFIFAVLFGFFEAFP
FT                   VIFRGVYHMDLGISGLPFISVGIGLFLGVMTYVILDKTIFFPKNPDGSRGKRDADGNFI
FT                   WGVPEEKLLNGKIGAPFLPIALFWLGWSGRNDSVHWMAPTASGVFFGYGLILVFFSVVS
FT                   YFSMSFPPIYVASAIAANNLLRYTLASVFPLFTVQCFENLGIGWAGSLFAFIALVMVPV
FT                   PYVFGYFGPYLRARSKFGYAAYFKKLEEQKELQAAADAERKKASNKQEQSVNSSADEVE
FT                   MTLESEKAVAEKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(882827..884134)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29210"
FT                   /product="nucleus export protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae BRL1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLJ5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38770"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6T0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39957.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSHATNVYNDIDAGMLLSSLSLNERSNNDRDLKIEEVYDNIYDD
FT                   PMDIDDTDDLSNHMEIDDTTFEIDNVKGDDFGTGTESDDKDISEEAQQEDGLFSLLSPT
FT                   LMGAKLAIKKPLLLMPPPTVLEPSNAKAESTLPDVDYEYDTSSFTPMKNDAMITRKANT
FT                   STFQPSNINLFLSHSNEMPSGQSLGEYQNLHSNYQQPVTIHNHHHHYYYNNKDDSVSSA
FT                   PPRNSNLQSLEQEKRNLQMQQYKQQLEERQLYLQEYQRNNQILLPSPWQHNISPIERIP
FT                   YLLMSYLQMLINFIASLYGIYLVYCLFQTINTDIKSKVEQQQTNLMISIESCRRSYYQN
FT                   GCDDKDNLVPLLVSKCQKFEKCMKQDPYKLSNISIMSAEIIGMIINSLIEPLSLKFYLF
FT                   MLGFILIIFACNFTFGYIRAKAYYGGSTKYGHEKLD"
FT   CDS_pept        884479..885729
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29220"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLJ6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59JU3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39958.1"
FT                   /translation="MRATNRVIFWRKKKIQLSSLFQTEKTPMPNNNSSHRYSVQLTNII
FT                   VQQLSLNMASKRKRKEKQKDFTKAKLKVGKTAQKPDNYTDTSFKSKTISLPNQSIASSS
FT                   NSSVGSRASGPSVGPSLAVLAHQLSLTKHHSSNTRKEVLNYLQTHLPENPSYYKNIMTS
FT                   ILPLILDEDKEVRKALMGLLSAIFEKQPGLIDLHLRSTILFILSAMSHIIPNIRTTSTH
FT                   FLRIIVENSHGNLINSYFVKIMRNWFVLMGWSLNEQDSKQLSMAVTTLSITAMNANSKQ
FT                   ARIGHLQNLNKFLSKTLQHDQDLDKIKDIKLNITIHPQSYKYLLTDTVQPYQPLKLFVK
FT                   EFKSEGSGSNGSGISMLDLNSISTEDLDTRKKIMNDVFKPLMIKNLNTFVKEGGDIGRE
FT                   ANNCISIITQACTSSSE"
FT   CDS_pept        885912..886835
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29230"
FT                   /product="ribosomal recycling factor, mitochondrial
FT                   precursor, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RRF1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLJ7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38771"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6S7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39959.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKKKKKKSSFKCEMQNSYDTHIQIFFSNFIFEKSLFIQRGFNL
FT                   QMFRSVIAQQRSVLPRLAIPRILSPVLFCSSKSFHSSSPCLAKRKNKKSSNNKNNEELD
FT                   FSEKVDEIPEVTIDFQKVTSNFDNVLAKFNKAATDIKLGKLNPKIFDNLEVNIGNHGQE
FT                   ELVPFTSVAQTSVKGRNFIINLFDASYGKHVINSIIGSGLNMSGTIDPTNKFQIKVPIP
FT                   NITAETKQENIKQLKEIFENLKNNHKSSSLNYVRSEARNKFQSGLKHNKISDNQHQLLK
FT                   KLETLHKTYVDKLTDAFKQAEKSILK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(886896..888596)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29240"
FT                   /product="vacuolar fusion protein, putative"
FT                   /product="monensin sensitivity protein Mon1 homologue,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MON1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLJ8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53129"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A723"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39960.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFPKTLNVADKSSLLVPQTTKASATGPTTAVSYETASSEIRSIR
FT                   GSPYLPSSPVDSQQFDGRSIISASGMSEYIADLNDLPGIRHGINPTSIKTGSTGSRSFK
FT                   FSNCFQTVDDNELSNKDFFTKYISISKNDDKVQFNHKLKHFFIFSSAGKPIYSMNGADD
FT                   IVIGYMGILTTIVSSFQENFDQELQLLELDQGVKIVAVNKSPIILISISKLMLETVESV
FT                   HLQLDTLYCYLIGILSKSVIDKHFHNRLNYDLRRILSPLDFENLDELCLSLAYGIPNTG
FT                   DGNKNSTFGLYICQVLLTSSRESVKIRHTLRSKLNSIVNTNNADVLFTLLLSGNGKILN
FT                   YLHPKQHSLPNKDLNMLLFIIHSLLKSQSQQDEDLWLPLCMPNFNDHGFLYVFVRQCQD
FT                   LVLMLISGSKNSFDTLKLSANEICAKLNSKQELTIQLINELSIPLNVEVPFVFKHFIYK
FT                   DIRLNQFVMSELPTHEFSSFQFLKCYNELKVNQAKIIKYDNNLNYKKLTYLQDRDITGF
FT                   MLMDKYYEFYCIIERTSEQEPITSKKLIQISSQIIRWCKKNHARLFVTI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(888823..889439,889538..889571))
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29250"
FT                   /product="protein transport protein, putative"
FT                   /product="R-SNARE protein, putative"
FT                   /product="synaptobrevin homologue, putative"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SEC22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011012"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLJ9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P22214"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6BLC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39961.1"
FT                   /translation="MVESTLIYRYDALPLCGSVDDENNPNLTDQKKKCKILISRITPNS
FT                   ETKASIESGELYTIHYLIDNSIIYICICNKSYPKKLAFSYLSEISHEFFNSHGNDALSN
FT                   KARPYGFNSFDNFLQKTKKIYQDQRAQSNLDKLNNDLIDVKKVMTKNIEDLLYRGDSLD
FT                   KMSDLSSSLKQDSLKYKRRAQRINFEAMLRQYIPIVGAGLIFVFMVYYLLFRR"
FT   CDS_pept        889929..890663
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29260"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLK0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6S4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39962.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSNLSNTLPLDNTRAGNTTAVHSSTTTTPIPNINQDLTNHFKD
FT                   AAKSVASLYNISLNNTVDNSVSNRNIKTEFANAAKAVASLYKLGQSSQSTSYTKGYLQC
FT                   LEDLLAVLTNNEDIEDWVLTRRIELMNHAGNPSSKPPSSGDSSQHSEPDPFTIPHDYEF
FT                   TFNSDIKPPVHFRPGIPPISVQHNSKQRASIGNHHSRHNKKILSSEDSIMIDDSDNEEK
FT                   EVKSQLFPKYLKESPLKKKKKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(891054..892490)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29270"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor eIF-2b subunit
FT                   gamma, putative"
FT                   /product="eIF-2b GDP-GTP exchange factor subunit gamma,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="guanine nucleotide exchange factor subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae GCD1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLK1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P09032"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6S3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39963.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFTAVIICGKGKALSPFSQVRSTGIPKPLLPIANKPMVQYVLDW
FT                   CLQANFSKIIVLFEKEDESSGVLEQSIKKYQEEKELTNTNKNESHVNIDTIPYNCENNG
FT                   LILYKLYQLYRENKVANNNFIILPCDLITNLPPQVIIEAYRNRNDSDLGLLIAYKNQLD
FT                   IEDKKAKIFPHNYTIYSDTDENGNESPVFLDAYTQADIEFHQALSIRTQMCWRYPAATI
FT                   SNKLLNSGIFLGSCSQIFNVFDEQKDKFNESYFEKRSLMKIVRDLARRSWKHASHQASV
FT                   GFFIVPKQATFFRCNNLPVLMEANRYFMKKQAIAKSASQQTPNKQDKQPGAHVGNDSLV
FT                   GENTELGEKTNVKRSVIGSNCKIGKKNKITGCLILDNVEIQDDVTLENCIIGHDVVIQG
FT                   KCKLTNCNVESTNEVAHNTQAKNSNLLCLTLEGLVDEDDQYGDDSGDEEDTDEYDSTDE
FT                   EDESEFEDEYTGNEDGLFAY"
FT   CDS_pept        892803..894092
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29280"
FT                   /product="26S protease subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RPT4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLK2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53549"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6S2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39964.1"
FT                   /translation="MSADENDPLLQALNADSNNNIPDAANANAESTTTNAPAEPIDPER
FT                   ERALSKFKDKLLEHRKWDARLKDLRLSIRDLDKDYEKTENDIKALQSVGQIIGEVLKQL
FT                   DDERFIVKASSGPRYIVGCRNTIKKENLKNGVRVSLDMTTLTIMRILPREVDPLVYNMT
FT                   TFEPGEISFNGIGGLTEQIRELREVIELPLKNPELFTRVGIKPPKGVLLYGPPGTGKTL
FT                   LAKAVAATIGANFIFSPASAIVDKYIGESARLIREMFAYAKEHEPCIIFMDEVDAIGGR
FT                   RFSEGTSADREIQRTLMELLNQMDGFDTLGQTKIIMATNRPDTLDPALLRAGRLDRKIE
FT                   IGLPNEAGRLEIFKIHTAKVAKHGEFDFEAAVKMSDGFNGADIRNVVTEAGFFAIRDDR
FT                   DYILQNDLMKAVRKVADVKKLEGKLDYEKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(894172..895188)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29300"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein, large subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MRPL40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLK3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P36534"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6S0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39965.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWVTRTFRFERNVNKYPENLRKHFQKNKEITNLPSFKNFFPTTL
FT                   PRSQQKTNVEAGIMEGDLAYVTTGPHKGKIAEVLSYSSEYDAVSLSNISSKKLIPKIFW
FT                   PEGQTSHVFDFPDFIPRNQVRVVGKDKDEHGNVSYVVAEDIELRDRYYDDRFKKFMPRR
FT                   FVKYHENIEFPWPEPQAVEDGPLSTPENVAMERTFEFNSIAKSGIPKAALAQLRNPYSK
FT                   YKKKTLSGLQVAKLNGPEMPLTIEQKIWIAKNQENQAENKPEYEPLSEEIQEFIGKKMA
FT                   DHLNKIESPELRYHLDVLSNSVSREFQKTLDIIEKSKSQGDSELTNSAGESSNKGSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(895531..895568,895662..896220))
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29310"
FT                   /product="cell division control protein, putative"
FT                   /product="nuclear pore complex subunit, putative"
FT                   /product="spindle pole body calcium-binding protein
FT                   component, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae CDC31"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLK4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P06704"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6R9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39966.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFSRLNNNSNINSTNNGVSPNKRNLFGSATAANTSTNNNNSSN
FT                   MNSSIVKQELLEEQKLEIREAFQLFDMNGDGCLDYHELKVAFRALGFDLTKRQVLDIIH
FT                   EYDTDDTNLITYDNFYKTVGEMIIKRDPLEEIRRAFRLFDIDGTGKISVRNLRKISRDL
FT                   GENLSDEELQAMIDEFDLDEDGEINEEEFIRICTE"
FT   CDS_pept        896437..899124
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29320"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLK5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P33420"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6R8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39967.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFKIGQSVIVKNDIGSIKYIGLTKFAPGVWYGIELLQPKGKNNG
FT                   SVQGVKYFDCKEDDNGFYGIFVKESMLNALEDNKNNDLEDVAQYNKTIENLKLKLKALT
FT                   DESIRHREKVAAIQLELQTKIEIMKSMESKLEMQTVENEYLKSIKLDLEEKLHKLSFEH
FT                   QELKNEFELIQEELEINREIEREMESLDSDHYSPGDVRMIFEKNRRLEDTLALLTRNSK
FT                   ETENKLKQELEHLQCEQLNMNELQKKLDQAESVVRMLQERIETTEDMDKMMERLTVENE
FT                   DLTNKIHTLMMTIDELNEIHELDKKLEEDQKQVEFDLRQEIDNLQQIIHQDKLKIRELE
FT                   RNKLAQLSQANESLDSLSRSDQESELQVLRQTIADLRLRSRSDSVQLKLVKSRYEILQQ
FT                   RIAYSQASMVFPELIDLIFMIKLACSDIVVVMESISSKSLHQIFAITFLSLIANFLKSL
FT                   TKLLEFNYSTDSTTKLLPEMTSKVKECNLCLDDVIDVFLSDDLRINIPNKLYQSVQKLQ
FT                   DIILDVAVTLNLSFSSPKLVYECKECLKFVAYCSELETSFFFDVWKHLRFHTSNADPAL
FT                   TALIKVGDDNLARIKGIVEALKETSDVEEKHDVTFSSGILDFEAIVSQIGILLKLYDIV
FT                   KSDGLEINVDLLNKIIELMQTVESQYKVDIKVHSFQVTVASIYEYKFESTYQQSSTSDS
FT                   GLHNKLALREREVTDLKLNIALLEQNMSSLASQNTQYITELTQELQSLKQEEEGSLKTI
FT                   SQLEQDKKDLVSELNAVNRNIMSTTQFANLKSQLDYNNSLTTMEKIVHLKRLTRTIDME
FT                   IVDEFAWLQTQSKRQFWTEASSVHNLSKSLQALALNAKPVSINNDNSNKWTKKKDSSKF
FT                   AALVLEENYNKYKTTRTNLLCLEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(899099..900466)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29330"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylinositol
FT                   N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase subunit, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.198"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SPT14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLK6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32363"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6R7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39968.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYNIAMVTDFFYPQPGGVEFHVYHLSQKLIELGHSVVIITHNYS
FT                   SRNGVRVLTNGLKVYYVPLWVIYRSSVFPTVFSCFPILRNIFIRESIEIIHGHGSLSTL
FT                   CHEAILHGRTMGMKTVFTDHSLFGFAEIGSIMGNKALKFTLSDVGHVICVSHTCKENTV
FT                   LRGSIDPLKVSVIPNAVISKDFKPKSNRLKKDYTKEITIVVITRLFPNKGADLLTAVIP
FT                   RICQLKPKVKFLIAGDGPKFLDLEQMREKYFLQERVTLVGAIKHEEVRDVMVQGDIYLH
FT                   PSLTEAFGTVIVEAASCGLYVVTTKVGGIPEVLPNEMTSFAEPEENSLIDAAIDAITKI
FT                   ESNEIDTSKFHDAVAKMYSWHDIAKRTENVYNSLDLNKLNEPLLHRLQKYYCCGIIAGK
FT                   LYALCVIVDIFIFVILEWLYPADHIDKATKWPSPIKEKEKEEEEEEGTFIFPNKVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(900836..902704)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29340"
FT                   /product="mRNA export factor, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MEX67"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLK7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q99257"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P84149"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39969.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRGRGGGYNNNYTRGQFSSGPHQHQQNVDSFVAANQYPIEIMG
FT                   WNGASSGECISFISRKCKVIVSNYSVDSNSGVLKGYVKNESQANTLLNWSGVKFAGQSL
FT                   RFSKGVSNISNQMGGGASSGSQSTIETISQFLKARYQPEIKMLNLNNVKQDPTLTAQGF
FT                   FGSLSVSSKFFPALMKVASDLKLDVDSIDLSNNELQDLQTLTSMAQTFPKLQNLSLQNN
FT                   NFTKIKVFETWRHKLNFLRELILFNNPIVQTNDPAEIQNIKLELMKSFPRLVVLNGEIL
FT                   RNEQVLITNLSFPFEPQDTMFFQDEDSRNLATNFIANYLKLWDSNRSELMILYQNESQF
FT                   SMQVDSSHPHLIESGNSGYSGSTDFGYYLNNSRNLTRVSSVKARMAKLSVGQEQIYKSF
FT                   QQLPKTRHDIIATPELFSMEVYKFPTLNGIMITLHGSFDEVAQPEIDGSSNSTAPSGPR
FT                   GGSRYHSGPKHKRIPLSKKSFDRTFVVIPGPNGSMIVASDTLLIRPYTSDFPWKVQKLL
FT                   SNPTVASATPGVSATSTPSPLPPTTIATPQIAPPGTGPTTADLPADIKARLNQIQQELL
FT                   VKILLETKLNINYGIMLCEQSNWDYQQASVNFKNSAASLPSDAFIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(903133..903600)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29350"
FT                   /product="DNA damage response protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae DAP1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLK8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12091"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6R5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39970.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTTILIILVILYFARNIYNEFINNPSNPLDASTEKESTVVEGKF
FT                   TPKSLTKYNGKDSPKIFIAVKNRVFDVTQGGAFYGPGGPYENFAGRDASRGLAKNSFDP
FT                   DVLTDINEPIDKLTDLTAVEKESLDGWEEHFENRYKVVGTFHENGTVEEKS"
FT   CDS_pept        904408..904935
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29360"
FT                   /product="N-terminal acetyltransferase complex subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae NAT5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLK9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q08689"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6R4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39971.1"
FT                   /translation="MARDIIALDDLTPNNLGVLKKINEVTLPIKYPELWYKQILESSNS
FT                   IVQLAYYSELPVGAIKARTFHNNHNLKFNDFVNNKSSQVLSKTPNTVYIESFAVLEAYR
FT                   RLGIGKKLLNYLIEETKKRFIHEIIIHVSVANDEAIAWYKKQGFSQGELVADYYKDQGL
FT                   QSPDAYIFTMTV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(905110..907131)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29370"
FT                   /product="protein translocation protein, putative"
FT                   /product="sec62/63 complex subunit homologue, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SEC63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLL0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P14906"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6R3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39972.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSEYNYDESGETWPFFVLALLSFILLPLTIRYISRVFSNTNPT
FT                   KENQSIVGAIQENSETLKVPNLSEIKSFQSKQKSSKIFNKTLVFLIIGWCIVIYVAKYV
FT                   TKEADLTVLFDPYTILDVSFTASEKEIKSHYRKLSLKYHPDKLPKDLTEEQRSQAEQAY
FT                   IRLTSAYKALTDEVTRENFLKYGHPDGEQPATHGIALPQFLVDGRYSSLVVVLYFMVIG
FT                   ILLPYIVGKWWSNVKSHTRKGLHVDTAANFVRKFTDRDPAKVITPDVILDYVLESEEIR
FT                   QEFPDFLHAELKKLVYRYLNRQFDSDSKIEKKKINLVARLPFLINGLIDIAIVFKLHET
FT                   IFAAEDLKKSIIQAVKPTGRHQELLQLPYVDPEIVSKQPIRKLGKLFAISKEEAKKALG
FT                   IQSDEHLECALNVAQHIPTLRIIDAEIKVPGEEDGVVHPNSQGHISIKFLVKSPKLKSC
FT                   PDIEDERLKDEETLEYMKNPLIVNEQQSQLPYSYAPYFPQPTRNCWSCYVIGQKENRLL
FT                   EDSTNCVLENIDLNNLDLSQEEWIKGTNVRIGTYKIQLPGAIGNVGNYYYRLVMKNNAY
FT                   FGCDVDIPIDLEVTPVSIGKSLAGLKKKFDEEDESEDSESDSDISDPEEDSLAGAIAAL
FT                   RGSDLKKKKSSQDELEEESEDEEVFTDINTDTEDEGDN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(907548..909326)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29380"
FT                   /product="bifunctional purine biosynthesis protein,
FT                   [includes phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase (ec 2.1.2.3); IMP cyclohydrolase (ec
FT                   3.5.4.10)], putative"
FT                   /product="5-aminoimidazole-4-carboxamide ribonucleotide
FT                   formyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /product="AICAR transformylase, putative"
FT                   /product="inosinicase, putative"
FT                   /product="IMP synthetase, putative"
FT                   /product="IMP cyclohydrolase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.10"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.3"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ADE17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLL1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38009"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6R2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39973.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKQHTKTAILSVYDKTGLLDLAKGLVAANVRILASGGTAKLIR
FT                   EAGFPVEDVSSITHAPEMLGGRVKTLHPAVHGGILARNLESDEHDLTAQGIEKVDFVVC
FT                   NLYPFKETISKVAVTVPEAVEEIDIGGVTLLRAAAKNHERVSILSDPQDYAHFLEELKS
FT                   GEITAETRNRLALKAFEHTADYDVAISDFFRKQYAENISQLPLRYGANPHQKPAQAFVS
FT                   EGELPFKVLNGSPGYINLLDALNSWPLVKELSASLNLPAAASFKHVSPAGAAVGLPLTD
FT                   IEKKIYFVEDIENLSPLANAYARARGADRMSSFGDFIALSNIVDKPTAQIISKEVSDGV
FT                   IAPGYSEEALELLKKKKNGKYCILQIDPNYNPETLETRQVYGITLQQKRNDAIFKGSSF
FT                   KEIVSKNKDLTEQGAIDLTIATIALKYTQSNSVCYAKNGMVIGLGAGQQSRIHCTRLAG
FT                   DKADNWWLRQHPKVLGFKWAKGTKRPEKSNAIDLYVTNQIPTEEPEKSEYESKFAEIPE
FT                   PLTAEERKEWLSKLSNVALSSDAFFPFPDNVYRAARSGVKFIAAPSGSVMDKAVFAAAD
FT                   ANDIVYVENPIRLFHH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(910121..910735)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29390"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein, large subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RPL15B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLL2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P54780"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6R1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39974.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAYKYLEELQRKKQSDVMRFLYRVRCWEYRQKNVIHRASRPSRP
FT                   DKARRLGYKAKQGFVIYRIRVRRGGRKRPVPKGATYGKPTNQGVNQLKYQKSLRSTAEE
FT                   RVGRRASNLRVLNSYWVNQDSTYKYFEVILVDPSHKAIRRDARYNWIVNPVHKHREARG
FT                   LTSAGKKSRGINKGHLFNKTKAGRRHTWKKHNTLSLWRYRS"
FT   CDS_pept        911527..913254
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29400"
FT                   /product="nuclear assembly factor, putative"
FT                   /product="protein required for the assembly of box H/ACA
FT                   snoRNPs and for pre-rRNA processing, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae NAF1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLL3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53919"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6R0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39975.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETTNSPETVSREITEDSGSKQSTDADRSTLPSEDSNEKVTTTT
FT                   EKNSSEIVNIQSPIPTHNSESDKNISIGINNASDVTQVQQIASNNENTVQIREEHEQPK
FT                   VYEPVVEPHDELEQSKEIIPEKEIQQVDNLQEDELDQINDESAKSTKKPKSSETEKVKA
FT                   DTNQVEQLSDEEINVDDISSDDSSEGSSTEESSSDSSSNESSDEHEISNIDYNDGEDED
FT                   EDSNEGPVKSVHEITDEKAPSLPDNYEISPNAPIEEIGEVTGLVENTMIIKARTSGEFR
FT                   ILQEKSVFCFEDRTVIGPLFEIFGRVQQPVYSVKFNSEEQFLKFKDSKGKTVYYVVPDS
FT                   QFLYTDSIKHIKGTDASNCHDEELPEEEQEYSDDEKESAAKSAKKKKKNKKNKDKPTVT
FT                   SGPSLPNKRQKVSAYSPIATHSQNTFQNRGRQISPQNNTIYNNYGQQPPAPAPAPQQQQ
FT                   QQQSPPAAQYGQPYYPQTDSYNSIMGQTPQYPQPSFGQSQHFYQNAYNQQAQPQYQPSY
FT                   PIPQQYNQYQQQPQQQFNTNMSNAQIQQQVNPAQLEHLQRLLLQHLQNNQTQYQHPPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(913290..916061)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29420"
FT                   /product="MutS protein homolog, putative"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein of the mitochondria involved
FT                   in repair of mitochondrial DNA, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MSH1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLL4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25846"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39976.1"
FT                   /translation="MILRKNSIIPFRRLSSSCRFLARKAATKKIVSPVLEEWDRGARNQ
FT                   DTGLSPLLASMKRLMDSNPGCVSLIQVGSFYELYFEQAEEYGPKLGLKIAKKKTSNHVV
FT                   PFAGFPTTQLRKFTEMLIHEQQVNVAIIDQCDQGSKTNQNLVHRKISRIITPGTLIDES
FT                   FLNFNENNYLVAISFAPNLLNLPPDPQMKVGLSWTDISVGESFVQLTTLGELSSDIGRI
FT                   NPSEILLPKEFQDHNLHLGQWYSPLSELKRYIIRYHSTTNYNDLKLQYHDNIQKVRKHL
FT                   ETFSPREQAALNMIMSYMSINLPDVDILMTLPTRYFNETCLQMDSRTRDALELTERTIA
FT                   GRTSSVGSFVSVIKRTCTSSGTRLLTEWVKSPSLDIKDIEKRQSFVKMFLKNRHLKIVT
FT                   RQHLQQLGDFIRNLQKLVIGRGDPVNQLVYAANTLDGLQKLRDFLVEEYEKSPQKMSCL
FT                   TNLLEKFDIPKNLAEKIYNTIDIEERSVSGESTEEIEEPTEEYANTNSSYSNSFLEKYR
FT                   LKEEENGDAENFYSVKRDFNDELKVLHNELSDLETEENKLWSKLRNALDDIDGKLNIVK
FT                   RGIFGRYNNVILISGKTSSINKASAKLDGDILYAKKMSLVYRSKEWNEIQHLILDKKEA
FT                   ILLVERKIIEELKSEVTQRFPEFRELAGLADFLDVTSSLAIVADQNNWTCPKLIKSPRL
FT                   SIEGGRHVVVESSLKDSGNMFIPNDSKMGTDGTLWVISGPNMGGKSTYLRQNALIVILA
FT                   QIGSFVPAERATIGLVDKIFTRIGATDDLFNDLSTFMVEMVEVSNILTNATSSSLAIVD
FT                   EIGRGTSGKEGLAIAYATLLSLLQVNRCRTLFATHFGKELEQLLVANNIDQKNIRYFRT
FT                   RVLESSNNGKGFVIDHTLEPGISERSHALDVARMAGFPENALTVAEEVLDNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(916349..917623)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29440"
FT                   /product="chromatin modification-related protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae EAF7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLL5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53911"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39977.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLDKKNPTEKIHRQWSIENEIKLFSLLCDYKPAGKKKQQNIEV
FT                   IIKNINESLDSNEEPFSEYDVWNKLRSLYDLEKIGQIEELSNENTSTDENTNQTSERPA
FT                   SITKDTKNTKNTSNAKDVIQDKKEMGQERSGSTSSLSTPEPPQRRTRSARETTKSKLNS
FT                   RDTPKEKPQHNDEKTTLDGTEKSKVEVSSTSDHTDDQSPTSGRIKKSSDESLGGNMSDN
FT                   DNVNKAKGNEKTAKIKEENISEQEEENVGGDEKANKNKDTNEDEDEEDVEVIEESDTDK
FT                   ENESSSEESSPEPMTKRTRQRTRSAHEKPASSNIKTRTRQSVKFDDKSSEPSPTVTDAG
FT                   SRKRRAQPGSVSPPHPPKTRRRTRSVAHEEEEDDATTHSTDEAEPEIIKMETRQTTRRS
FT                   SRISTESSTSTSTPNIKVRRSSRKR"
FT   CDS_pept        917921..919306
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29450"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial ribosome protein precursor, small
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae NAM9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLL6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P27929"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39978.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRIDKVSSMTKGHITMSMNKLNLFNIYRKDPLQYFGKTLYQQK
FT                   WAAKTETRNYHGQQIKEKRFKNVLFDSNLKTYSQLDASLKGHDVAPTPITLQTYGTLEK
FT                   RLEIALFRSMFASSVRQARQFILGGYVKVNGVVIKHPSFPLQSGDVFSVDPEKVLFALG
FT                   KTKPSLEKALSVDKKQIKKWNNYVFEAKQNPEKIWDLKQNKPDSLDTLKQIEDFEKQKK
FT                   SVQNAKKLMKIQQNQVTRQSILQDIIQLGNSASESASLETFSKYGDVARTKCLQIYQTL
FT                   AKKNHPITKDPSTKNIEGFLAKDETKSPDEKHEIRLINSTLRELQNSEWERIRIQFENF
FT                   EEGTDTKFFQTSFAKALRSVPKLNKEEILEDESKAKVQLPWQKHLFGRKDPSRSYFTPW
FT                   TPRPFLGAFAILPSHIEISFDTCHAIYLRDPVARPGHSEVISPFPDHVHERAYMYYVRK
FT                   GKS"
FT   CDS_pept        919535..920455
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29460"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial N5-glutamine methyltransferase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MTQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLL7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53944"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39979.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLSAKVIREARRISPFLPRLLPANRTIEQASLELKWIKEELPK
FT                   EDWNDAVNQRYQLVPLQYILGSQPFGGLNIKCKQGVLIPRWETEEWCNKLVDTIKQIHM
FT                   KQLVVLDACTGTGCIPLLIGHKLSNIASKIYGFDVSGKAFDLANENLSLYRQKHPNKSM
FT                   DLKFYLGDVFDAEIMDRLDLPKINLLTSNPPYIPYHDYIKSSDRDGVAKSVKLYEPSLA
FT                   LLGDGEFYRSLVQNILRPSQAEGFVFEVGYKNQADYVNFLLEDESAWSIGVMRDSSDHV
FT                   RCVVGWLNGSDFDGFKSLCDDVYVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(920545..921906)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29470"
FT                   /product="tRNA (adenine-n(1)-)-methyltransferase
FT                   non-catalytic subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae GCD10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLL8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P41814"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39980.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVFKKSETTIQSGQHVLIRLPSEGLKIVHLQDTGIIGLGKFGSF
FT                   EVSNILGYPLGTSFEIIEDHKVKPIKSISTLDLTDSDETVQRQELTKMFSDSAENNQNI
FT                   INIGSKIQKLSKDDIDELKKSGASSSVGQMIIEKMIAGHEGFDKKTIFSQQKYLKRKQQ
FT                   KFLRRFTVDYLGGSELLQYYIEKDLNRVLDLSVETLGLMLTYSNVRPGGKYLIIDETGG
FT                   VLTYAMMERMNCEGTIVSIHENEHANLIALRYSDYGNELETKTVKNINWLQFIDPQNEK
FT                   IDWTDLSDEEVKKIKNKSQYKKRRDRALQINEVIQLVEDGNFDAFISVSTLNMSEVLEY
FT                   VLPKVGGSRPIVVYNQYKESLLEVQQALAGDKRVLAPSIYETRVRPYQTIPGRMHPVMT
FT                   NRGGGGYILWGTRVIPHDAITAVGKGYAKRKRVEAPSETDTETIEVPIDQESSV"
FT   CDS_pept        922195..924057
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29480"
FT                   /product="RNA m(5)C methyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae NOP2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLL9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6B1M0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39981.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRRAKNKQGVPPTFDEFQASKLKNDTKRKRSGAKEQKNDLPVSK
FT                   KPKSSTTSSKQTDHTENSKAKQKSKSKSKVTKDDEAEDEVDDLPEVDFEELASAKKSLF
FT                   DDSDEEELDDEFDVEGEDDFDSDEGERARPMFSDDEDEDLENLNAENMELYSKKLDEEE
FT                   RLEAEEAEKELLEGETKQPRAKVLPTAEEEAEMSKGPQDVTMVRTRMLEVVKVLENFKE
FT                   LAEEGTSRTDYTNRLLKDICEYFGYSEFLADKLFNLFSPAEAMEFFEANEIARPITIRT
FT                   NTLKTRRRDLAQALVNKGVNLQPIGSWTKVGLQIFDSQVPIGATPEYLAGQYILQAASS
FT                   FLPVMALEPQENERILDMAAAPGGKTTYISALMKNTGCVFANDANKARTKSLIANIHRL
FT                   GCKNTIVCNYDAREFPKVIGGFDRVLLDAPCSGTGVIAKDESVKVSRTEKDFMQIPHLQ
FT                   KQLLLSAIDSVDAHSSTGGVIVYSTCSIAVDENEAVVDYALRKRPNVKLVDTGLTIGKE
FT                   GFTSYRGKHFNPKISLTRRYYPHTYNVDGFYVAKFKKIAPSPHDVSKAGAKEKENAARA
FT                   EAEEEGIIHGDFAEFDNEEDKEIMERSKKHSLRKKGINPNATKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(924137..926473)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29490"
FT                   /product="actin-like protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ARP5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLM0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53946"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39982.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPSKVKSEEETFPPQEIHLLKDAVFGFHKQEPFYQNYQQDVPIA
FT                   IDLGTSSLRVGLTNSPEPNNVFPGIISRYRDRKAMKTLTIIGNDVYSDSALRSTIKTPF
FT                   DGQLITNWDYMEYILDYSFEHIGATSDNGKLNNPIVMTEPITCTYNQRKSMYELLFEAY
FT                   QVPKVSFGIDSLFSFYANSSGKSSGLVIGAGNQSTSIIPVINGRGILSQAKRIDWGGEQ
FT                   SQQYLSKLLALKYPYFPSKLNNYHTANLFKDYCYISEDYQQEIKHILDIDVLESKDVVV
FT                   QAPVEINVSNEKKKTDEELAEQAAKRKEQGKRLQKQAQEKRLEKLAQKQEEWEYFSKFK
FT                   EDNASLSPQEFETKLIENGFDGLEDFKKYMSSLERSLKRASQGGEDDHEEEEIDPSSAW
FT                   PLVDIPDDQLTAEQIKEKRKQKLHKANFEARERNKEIKRQQEEARLQFEKEQQEWRDRD
FT                   LDDWCTTKRLKLAEAISKYKERQKLLESFKDRKSAAAQQRMKYIADLANDENGSTSTQS
FT                   RKRRRNANATIDNDPNDTFGANDEDWNMYREITNSSVEEEMEQINSEILKLEEELLLYD
FT                   PNFHHEDTFAAASTFDWKNSVLHKFIHGPRPNITIEMQAEGLSPEEIATHPEMIRKNHQ
FT                   MHLNVERIRVPEILFQPSIGGIDQAGISEIADDLLNSRLDGNFTPGGQSYEVLGDIFLT
FT                   GGLSLLPGFKNRIMSDFRSFLPVGAPLHVRTAKDPILDPWHGMYKWANSEDSTDGYVTK
FT                   EEYEEYGPEYIKEHGLGNACLKDWS"
FT   CDS_pept        926771..928414
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29500"
FT                   /product="adenylyl cyclase-associated protein (cap),
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SRV2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036223"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLM1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P17555"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6P9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39983.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEESQFNVQGYNIITILKRLEAATSRLEDITIFQEEANKKHYG
FT                   VDSLTEKGTPKSRTVESSEAISGGKSLESGSFPTYSEAPVEKSKLLVEFENFVESYVHP
FT                   LVETSKKIDSLVGESAQYFYEAFVEQGKFLELVLKSQKPDMADPALAKALEPMNAKCTK
FT                   INELKDSNRKSPFFNHLNTFSESTTVFYWIGIPTPVSYIVDTKDTVKFWSDRVLKEYKS
FT                   KDQVHVEWVKQTLSVFDELKNYVKEYHTAGVSWNPKGKPFAEIVSQQAESADKNSSSVS
FT                   GAAGAAPPPPPPPPPPPPSTFFDDTDKGSEDASSASGGINAVFAELNQGASITSGLKKV
FT                   DKSEMTHKNPELRKQPPVAPKKPTPPKKPTSLSGGVGSAPVKKPAKKELIDGTKWIIQN
FT                   FTKADVSDLSPITIEVEMHQSVFIGNCSDVTIQLKGKANAVSVSETKNVGLVIDSLISG
FT                   VDVIKSYKFGIQVLGLVPMLSIDKSDEGTIYLSQESIDNDSQVFTSSTTALNINAPKGN
FT                   DDYEELAVPEQFVSKVVNGKLVTQIVEHAG"
FT   CDS_pept        928800..929981
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29510"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial protein import protein, putative"
FT                   /product="yeast dnaJ protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae YDJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLM2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25491"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39984.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKDTKFYDALGVSPNASDAELKKAYRKAALKYHPDKNPSPEAAE
FT                   KFKELSHAYEILSDDQKREIYDQYGEEGLSGQGAGGFGMNADDIFAQFFGGGFHGGPQR
FT                   PSRGKDIKHSIACSLEELYKGKSVKLALNKTVLCSECNGRGGAEGKVAQCPDCHGNGMK
FT                   FVTKQMGPMIQRFQTVCDKCQGTGDLIDPKDRCKKCNGKKTESERKILEVHVKPGMKDG
FT                   DHITFAGEGDQTPGVTPGDVVFIISQKPHPVFQRKGNDLLIEQEIELATALAGGEIAFK
FT                   HISGDWVRIEIPAGEVIAPGSVKMVEGFGMPVRTHKGNLIIHFNVKFPENNFADEESLK
FT                   KLATLLPKPKEIKIPADADVDDCTMVPAKLEQSNPYESDEEAHGGPGVQCASQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(930614..932140)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29520"
FT                   /product="plasma membrane transporter of the major
FT                   facilitator superfamily, putative"
FT                   /product="multidrug resistance transporter, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae AQR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLM3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53943"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6P6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39985.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEDREELDIEKVLSKKLEAIETSTEKKAPYTVFESTDKLLLIIV
FT                   LSLVGFWSAISSPIYFPALPTLTKYFNTTPSVMNISVVAYLIFQGIAPTISSNLADTFG
FT                   RRPVILGSIIVFCAVCIAISQTKVYWLLALLRCFQAAGIAPVFAISSGVAGDICTPANR
FT                   GGMVGAVSGLQLAGNGMGGLVGAALISGFHTWRAIFIFLAIGGGVTFIFAFLVLAETSR
FT                   RIVGNGSIMPKNVLNKAVLIYLPHFKSKITNDYSTLQPKGAFDILGPFKIFFQKEVFCT
FT                   LLPSGMHFAAWTVSLTSLSTELESNKYNYSVMKVGLVYLPQGIACFIGSLIAGRCLNWY
FT                   YRYRKNLYDKQMNDVPLNDRPPFNLVASRLTLTIVPLAMMVIGLASFGWCLQYKQPIIS
FT                   IIISTILISFSASVMMSVCTTMLVDLYPKQSGASASCVNLMRCWLAALFTGVLDHMISS
FT                   LGLGGTYTLLTGICLLTDLGLVYVLYNANQRFVNYVSPNQTAVNSDAEDY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(933406..934947)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29540"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLM4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6P5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39986.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATPTRELDQHTSSSPTKPSQPKSFHAITTPSPTDSESVTKEKK
FT                   PSPSNPEFVSNWKNFNVGDTKYIHHGHSSSIASSALKSETKTKPNKPSSPITKASSNKI
FT                   VINKSISKLLGLSEEAIDEKSIWPYKMETLNGIINLKIEEEKTKQESIKKDLANTAIEL
FT                   LTLAKSLNVPGELISYLFISDSVTSDSLNATISKIRNETQQSFLKDSSEKSKMDSIIGI
FT                   KRKHSSTSLKSSGSALVSPLRSPKKLPLEIAHRRVVSDGSDEISNKSMSKMSSPPQPPS
FT                   LPLPLPPTSVHNHQPPPPLLPSSQFATHPSSQNQNQNQNQSHSHVHSPSLPQQLVPPMY
FT                   PIFYTPQQVVPQQYNQQQSQQTQQSQQPHSSPSATQDGSGKVQDSPFAQQYQVIYPGHY
FT                   SGAPNFVRQQYPYYVSSSPTQAAQQYIIQGPPVVSQSHLPQTSSSAAQPQTQQKQQQQP
FT                   VPSHHFESPDKTTGKSEDDTTPNKRHKNTKGGSINFMITTPKNPPKKRYNNSSSK"
FT   CDS_pept        936997..937740
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29560"
FT                   /product="nicotinamide riboside kinase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae NRK1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLM5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53915"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6P3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39987.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISGIENNNIGNQVLLVALGGASSSGKTTVAKALKLLIPSSVLI
FT                   HLDDFYFTDSDIPVDPETGYQNWDCPQAIDFDRFTECLQNLKKGVFTSVKSIEPSESDL
FT                   KLSKEEEIHFAKEITNNSQKFVKKKIVLVDGFMLFHDPNIIKLFDIKLFFHAPFDTLKS
FT                   RREARKGYTTAEGFWVDPPNYFSKIVWPAYVKSHAYLYQEEKVDSNELNQQIVQRYDLV
FT                   DVDNNDTTRLYALVETSLSSIINHL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(937918..941046)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29570"
FT                   /product="ATPase, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae KRE33"
FT                   /note="In S. cerevisiae: essential protein of unknown
FT                   function; required for resistance to K1 killer toxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLM6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53914"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6P2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39988.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKAIDARIPALIRNGVQEKQRSFFIIVGDKARNQLPNLHYLMM
FT                   SADLKMNKSVLWAYKKKLLGFTSHRQKREAKIKKDIKRGIREVNEQDPFEAFISNQHIR
FT                   YVYYKETEKILGNTYGMCILQDFEAITPNLLARTIETVEGGGLVVILLKNMTSLKQLYT
FT                   MSMDIHSRYRTEAHDDVVARFNERFLLSLGSCENCLVVDDELNVLPISGGKHVKPLPPK
FT                   DDDELTPNAKELKELKESLADVQPAGSLVALSKTINQAQAILTFIDVISEKTLRNTVTL
FT                   TAGRGRGKSAALGIAIAAAISHGYSNIFVTSPSPENLKTLFEFIFKGFDVLGYTEHMDY
FT                   DIIQSTNPSFNKAIVRVDVKREHRQTIQYISPNDNHVLGQAELLIIDEAAAIPLPIVKK
FT                   LMGPYLIFMASTINGYEGTGRSLSLKLIQQLRTQSNNATPSETTVVSRDKKSSEITGAL
FT                   TRTLKEVVLDEPIRYAPGDPVEKWLNKLLCLDVSLSKNSKFATKGTPHPSQCQLFYVNR
FT                   DTLFSYHPVSEAFLQKMMALYVASHYKNSPNDLQLMSDAPAHQLFVLLPPIEAGDNRVP
FT                   DPLCVIQLALEGEISKESVRKSLSRGQRAGGDLIPWLISQQFQDEEFASLSGARVVRIA
FT                   TNPEYSGMGYGSRAIELLKDYYSGKFTDISESTELNDHTITRVTDSELANASLKDEIKL
FT                   RDVKTLPPLLLKLSEKAPYYLHYLGVSYGFTSQLHKFWKKSGFTPVYLRQTPNELTGEH
FT                   TSVVLSVLPGREDKWLHEFSKDFHKRFLSLLSYEFKKFQASQALSIIEAAELGEGDKTT
FT                   SQTLTKGQLDSLLSPFDLKRLDSYANNLLDYHVIVDMLPLISQLFFSKKTGKDISLSSV
FT                   QSAILLAIGLQHKDMDQIAKELNLPTNQAMAMFAKIIRKFSTYFRKVLTKAIEESMPNL
FT                   EDENVDAMNGKETEQIDYKAIEQKLQDDLEEAGDEAIKEMREKQRELINALNLDKYAIA
FT                   EDAEWDEKSMDKATKGKANVVSVKSGKRKSKENANDIYEKEMKAVKKSRKSKK"
FT   CDS_pept        941573..943042
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29580"
FT                   /product="meiosis-specific transcription factor, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae NDT80"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLM7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38830"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6P1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39989.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLSFHKKQKSKNRACNLDFKSDSALELLSSKSKVAPRSGLQFK
FT                   IGPPFQQTIQVSHLFIKELNQPVVPILNARIDRGFDLTNNEWVGYKRNYFSVVASFSFE
FT                   DYGTNKSILQTNGFFIVSDEKEYQVKQFSIRLVSKSVQDNTEISLMQHTAKRDRGPIAE
FT                   PPIVPVITGSIPSHIVVKEGSNIRKVSKIRQFDSLFFQDYSTLPILQAGSILNNYDKNK
FT                   DYVKVVKYERIQFSSAINCKKQSITEKKRFILQIQLLAALSGENTYAIIAISNTPSLII
FT                   RGRSPSSYNSQGEGGEQAQGIEFDEDVQSCLTTVNDKYNAYPESRDLGEFSIIDNLQKN
FT                   KENFEILKGYDSMDSYTINTMMSSEVTGSNWLGCSKLTFEEQPELSSQQGFPDMKLYSS
FT                   LSPVPGLLEQDSEPESLEPSYFLMKCRALVLESSETMMASRQNTFSKEFLNHKQQAANL
FT                   AYKIFDDGVEDEESDGDIVSKYVTPSDVMTA"
FT   CDS_pept        join(943384..943648,943721..943746)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29590"
FT                   /product="U6 snRNA-associated protein, putative"
FT                   /product="RNA processing complex subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae LSM2"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLM8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38203"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6P0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39990.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFFSFFKTLVDQEVTVELKNDIEIKGTLKSVDQFLNLKLDNITC
FT                   TNGQRYPYLGAVKNLFIRGSNVRYVHMNPNSVDCTLLQDASRREAMVQASK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(943875..944324)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29600"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLM9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6N9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39991.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMSILELSKEIDKLAKIINEKNKELETLQRNYDSKLHMINKYIE
FT                   TISPSSTGTIPEEQLINAISKPIECPHCHEKLWDNQEKSTFLLIPKQKIDTKFDTIATQ
FT                   DEQPQPPTITTSSNKQKKKTNIVCSYCKMTGHTRAKCRKRLNTPM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(945165..946850)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29610"
FT                   /product="oligosaccharide translocation protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RFT1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLN0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38206"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6N8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39992.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSSSKHPSNDANVANQSVQGVSHLIVVQIMAKLLTFVLNQLII
FT                   RYLSPSIIGATTYLEFICSTILFFSRESIRLSVQRVRNNSNNKDYVAQKVINFGVLAIA
FT                   LAFPIFCAIGYWQLNYSSVMDKLFLSPFYKPVIVLFVASVILELLVEPIYCLYQFQLDF
FT                   GKRSKFEGSAIFVKCIVSVLSILLARQYFFGQNFEAAAICAFALAQFGYSMTLFACYFT
FT                   SFKFEFQNHEIKYSLVKLKDENAREFYFERDTLIIVKGFFVQMIFKQFLTEGDKLLTSH
FT                   LCTIEEQGMYAVMANYGSIIARLLFQPLEESTRLMFTKLLNDNSGSETEEKTKKSESSK
FT                   YTQTFNYLKLISIFYFNLSLIILFAGVTSGPYLLKLLMGGRASNWENTDIFKLFPQYIV
FT                   YLPFLAFNGILEALFSSMATNSDLKNFSKFMTLITILVLLISFLLIDALNLRISGLILA
FT                   NIFNMSSRIGYCYFKISKFYSNEHVKISFVDIIRYSYPSIMITSIIWIIQFFIIGQNTT
FT                   NFSQLILNACFSFVLLILLMIVESENLKKPFERVTGKLLKTKLD"
FT   CDS_pept        947200..947517
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29630"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae HAP3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLN1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P13434"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6N7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39993.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQQNERDIELREQDRWLPIANVARIMKNTLPPTAKVSKDAKECM
FT                   QECVSEFISFITSEASDKCLKEKRKTINGEDILYSMYDLGFENYAEVLKIYLAKYREAR
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        947909..950152
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29640"
FT                   /product="tRNA (cytosine-5-)-methyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /product="multisite-specific tRNA:m5c-methyltransferase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.29"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae NCL1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLN2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38205"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39994.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQANFFFLCKLIKNNHIYLCVLFFLFFFFSFHCMLTRNYSKMAK
FT                   KHFKKRNNRDSSKGFGKRPANDASWSDIVRENANWETYYKSLNLIPESEWDDFKKACQT
FT                   NLPMTFRITGSRKHAEEIRNIFLDRHVSQLKGKTFDGVDITPKNIEFYPDNLGWQIDVS
FT                   KNVIKKQKEYAKTQRFLVVETEVGNISRQEAVSMIPPLLLDVKPHHYVLDMCAAPGSKT
FT                   AQLIEALHAEDEKKLPTGFVLANDSDYKRSHMLVHQVKRLNSPNFLVVNHDATLFPRIR
FT                   LNNSSQDLKFDRILCDVPCSGDATMRKNLNVWKDFRVGNALGLHNVQELILNRGLQLLK
FT                   KGGRLVYSTCSLSPIENEAIVASALRKWGDQIRLVNVDNELPGLKRRKGVSEWKVYGKD
FT                   MELREPGAEDVPQTAFPPTKEEAEKFHLENCVRVYPHLQNTGGFFITVFEKVNPVTDVD
FT                   TEADGNKRKADDSDSEENEPKKQKGGNTSSTEPDSSSKTGRLPRDANEEPFIFLDSSNS
FT                   ELQKCYSFYGFSDSFAKDCALVRNSTGEPLRTIYYSSPIIKDILTIEKQKLKLVHGGIK
FT                   LFVAQRNDAGACGWRIQTESLHTIEHFVDEKRHVKCNLKLLERLMKEGFPKIQEIKESG
FT                   VDPEFSEKIDNVTEGCLFLTVDRSNEGLENLLLPLWRGKSNVNLMVNKKDTHELLNRVF
FT                   DIETSAKDHGKEKAHQDKVEAAKQQINNATEASSTPENTEQETPEVEQKINDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(950239..950826)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29650"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase I-specific transcription
FT                   initiation factor, putative"
FT                   /product="subunit of UAF (upstream activation factor) for
FT                   RNA polymerase I, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RRN10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLN3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38204"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6N5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39995.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISEVDRTLLNSTNVYNASNGEYHVNQTLNRTYIHNSKHHKLIE
FT                   TPQGLKVIIDKKVNDLDKVFYSRGKVVPPDELLDMMKLDSLKIPMKLREDFKDDAKLPD
FT                   SDLLKVIHYFVSKKLGEEKNKGDISKMVQSMDETALIAMGLLIESWCEELITDDTAKHF
FT                   LTTHNDDPTILLSDEESDTKVNNEDAEYEDEE"
FT   CDS_pept        951072..952283
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29660"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLN4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39996.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEHESIARHYRTRNELLQLLHEDKNRTSLIRLAVLQIVTNNHFK
FT                   YGTDINTPRRTRSGKSRPDTVTEKDNKGKTVNTKSDSEQAREYEVTLNKLKLEHTTTSK
FT                   LQEAKIQSLKEENAKLKMQLKNNSSKNNASINTSFSSIFTSSKTRSSIFTTRNVKSSSS
FT                   SVSKIGVRSKSNTENSPVSFTLNKPIFEPASTPVKKSKLTFPKSLKSINQLSPSQTYTE
FT                   ATTTSTSGVPSSSAVPSSPTRPSSLTASTPSKYISAFDKSDNSSSPEFSPNRSQNNTKN
FT                   SENDADNSESVETGGFVSANTSVGSSDNESSGDPKKKVKTTRKLQLAKSAKMERARNVS
FT                   NDKKNNGKLAHGLDDDELNPLKYYEDSNFKDIGLSPPTKRKHNELDNTKKLKVRKKKNI
FT                   FSID"
FT   CDS_pept        952692..955913
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29680"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease, mitochondrial precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PIM1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9WLN5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P36775"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6N1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39997.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKASKCNKARALFLVRTSIPRTFIRNATSAIPTTVKLKDLSSLP
FT                   PLTKSLPTNLPFLMPDTLHNLLRFDSKKEKQPSTDKSNDKDKPSRKEKGKDKEKENEER
FT                   KDINEDEKYDIKEETDSKPTIDPNNPVSSKSSISSSSGGANNNNNNDDSDGRDDDGSPK
FT                   DKEFLSPSDAGLHPPFLAIAMKDRPFLPGATRHLHVTDPEVIKCVNHMINSNIKSPYFV
FT                   LFHVRDTNSEDAALDVIKDRDFVHEVGTLCQIIKTTGSEILVYPHYRVKLVDISTPNSR
FT                   SERIEMEQDNSQTSYLKKFEVSYAVTQQLKDEPYDEQSITINAWTRRIKELYEKLAPKY
FT                   EQPENKEEIMNNPSMLADFIASKVHAKPEQIQQILESSNVETKLELSLQLLQVEADADE
FT                   MRQTALKNIRERTEKAYAQSLIKEYTKELLKAAGIGENSKVHKFDERIKHLKMPEEAMK
FT                   AYKTEKERLGTQSDMEQNVVERYLDWLTQIPFGVYTKDSFNVKKAREILDRDHYGLKDV
FT                   KDRILEFISVGKISGNVDGRILCLAGPPGTGKTSIAKSIAEALNRKYTRIAVGGVQDVH
FT                   DVKGHRRTYVASIPGRIVTALTQAKTSNPLMLIDEIDKLDTTSHGGAARAFLEILDPEQ
FT                   NNSFVDNFIEVKVDLSKVLFVCTANYLGSIPAPLRDRMEIIEVNGYTKNDKIEITKRHL
FT                   IPAAAKKVGLEEGRVVIPDETILRLIDKYCRESGLRHIKSLINRIFSKASRKIVEELED
FT                   TDADPHSREIVEESLVAKENESVISDKAKKDAGSSSIESNDSNTEAKVSTTTENEKKQE
FT                   QKQKQDEEIKKLDLPADLKIEVKPETLKDFVGPEIYIKDRLYETLNPGVATGLAYNTSG
FT                   DGDALYIESILTDSISSDLGNAGLHVTGSLKEVMKESASIAYSFAKQFMVRQFPDNRFF
FT                   EAAHIHVHCPGGAIPKDGPSAGIAFTSSLVSLALNKSLPNDTAMTGEITLTGKVLAIGG
FT                   LREKSLGAKRAGYTKIIFPKDCEYQLDEIPDEVKEGLTYIPVEWYSEVFEHLFKGISKE
FT                   EGNSVWKEEFAKLEEKKKSKKTHTV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(956073..957563)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29690"
FT                   /product="zinc finger protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. pombe MLO2"
FT                   /note="no apparent S. cerevisiae orthologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLN6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q09329"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6N0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39998.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTYVQGLCNQSNSKQNRTPNDKPTHQTTLQSISSGLFLFFKQIP
FT                   HSTMSKENAQSANDETATLTAVDYIQNQEELEKEARELMPYDPNECTYEMGELRQPLFA
FT                   CLTCSTENENQPIGVCYSCSIQCHSQHELVELFTKRSFVCDCGTTRMKNTKDGACKLRR
FT                   HGKREHSGRKLSNSSATHSTYVELAAEDIPSSSNTYNQNFHGRFCGCKQVYNPLEETGH
FT                   MIQCYFGFTCGEDWYHDRCIMGITFTDERATQKPQNSQEESVPDGTNIKTDISTTQSDT
FT                   ANVDSIEKLQYFPKLEAFDEFICWRCVSSFKDVFEDLDKHFPGVVLSKLPRFSNVNTVE
FT                   DWYSQREKLLEPCPKKIKTEASSVTMGEFHNQEYSLFLSNDFRYKLMDNYESLDHESKL
FT                   YKFLINNSFLFKDDPIFKPPEDDSEDDCFSSTNVGTGRVLESLPRDKAIESIQAYDKIK
FT                   SKLKDFFKPFAEQGKIVTEEEVRNFFGHIDDKNNDSEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(957870..958349)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29700"
FT                   /product="H/ACA ribonucleoprotein complex subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="H/ACA snoRNP protein, putative"
FT                   /product="high mobility group (HMG)-like nuclear protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae NHP2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX39999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLN7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32495"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6M9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX39999.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSKKESKSKSSSDDVSTEDNYEKRMSAVLPFAKPLASKKLNKKI
FT                   LKTVKKASKAKHVKRGVKEVVKSLRKGEKGLVIIAGDISPADVISHIPVLCEDNSVAYI
FT                   FIPSKEDLGSAGATKRPTSCVMIVPGGGKSKKNADKTDEYRDGFDDIVKEINASE"
FT   CDS_pept        958612..959394
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29720"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLN8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6M7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40000.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPTNRLNIKKRKKVYSNEFKSLRQQSQEFLALELTNTPLDQKP
FT                   TQPLEDHKLINYINKMHPRVNVSQQDKVTYITILLTLSEPPKILDQKQKLIDNFKIGDI
FT                   LVTDPVPGSIDQYLTIYGKPIYITKCLMYVIYYLNVIMHINYDLFTFKTANYKFTILLN
FT                   SQNLKHKHNLKYLDIAQYSEHIYSGFIQGDLHSIFNFVLQTIEQGNNVDNRDINNSPIF
FT                   GLHIDSALCHRTSKTKESINKANNRLLEYLYSSTGKLM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(959485..962346)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29730"
FT                   /product="coatomer subunit, putative"
FT                   /product="beta-coat protein of the COPI coatomer, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SEC26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLN9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P41810"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6M6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40001.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSGYTLIYEPNTATKVSVNEFKNLLEKGKDDVKVDTMKKILIT
FT                   ILNGDPLPDLLMHIIRFVMPSRNKELKKLLYHYWEVCPKMDESGKMRHEMILVCNAIQR
FT                   DLQHPNEYIRGNTLRYLTKLKEPELLETLVPNVRQCLEHRHAYVRKNAVFALWSIHKVS
FT                   DHLAPDADELIYRFLYEENDSVCKRNAFVCLGDLNREAALQYIQDNISVIETLDPLIQL
FT                   AFIEFIKKDSVQNPSLKQQYAQLMTEIIESSSNVVMYEAANTLTVLTSNPQSILLAGNK
FT                   FVELATRESDNNVKIITLERINQLHKQHPGVLQDLSLEILRVLSSQDLDVKKKALDVTL
FT                   QFITTRNVEDVVKLLKKELQSTALSNDDKNADYRQLLINAIHQLAIKFVEVAANVIDLL
FT                   LDSIADLNTTAAYEVITFVKEVVEKFPDLRDAILRRLILALPHVKSGKVFRGALWVIGE
FT                   YALEESLIQESWKYIRGSIGEVPIIASELKSKKHEEDTEELQEEEAEYDGKPRRKGPVV
FT                   LPDGTYATESALTSETTDSLESDSKTPIRKQILGGDFYLGAVLASTLVKLILRLQSLKQ
FT                   TQEKILNGLKAEALLIMVSILRVGESSLVSKKIDEDSADRILSYIKILNDEEDLQEIKT
FT                   SFLEDTKDAFKAQINNAELKKAEALAKDLHDNAEQIDDAIVFRQLDKDNKKSKTSVDDL
FT                   AAASGSNELKKEDLSSRLNKIIQLTGFSDPIYAEAFVKVHQYDVVLDVLLVNQTTTTLR
FT                   NLSVEFATLGDLKVVDKPTTANIGPHGFYKVQTTIKVTSADTGVIFGNIVYDGQHSDDS
FT                   RIVILNDVHVDIMDYIKPATCSESQFRKMWNEFEWENKITIKSPIETLKEYLDELMKGT
FT                   NMQCLTPGAVIGEECQFLSANLYSRSSFGEDALANLCIEKQSDGPIIGHVRIRSKGQGL
FT                   ALSLGDRVASISRKGKTATITRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(962759..965170)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29750"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLP0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6M5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40002.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERKKFSSRISSIFNYNSSNSIPTQSSIQKSGSHSRSTGTPKSA
FT                   PSSSKTLGSLSPSPRPLSKPLLNTNNLRSNSSLVTSTSHNNNNSISVSSRTDTNRKKVS
FT                   SKPSISTLESYPHSNSNNNNNNSNYDNSINKNPHLNDNIISPLQHHNEGSLNPNQYYQQ
FT                   SPQYLNPLLKSPDSLESGPSKPTSPNPSINNRLRRKPPSDLDSFDFGMYGENNDGSDNE
FT                   TKGGTFDSPKSGTGITNDIIADLESDIDNFLKASSESGKEISMVTRTNSSKHSSPFPSS
FT                   SSDVADNSYINDLSISRSKPVMGLADIVNEDNQHNNKDFAEPSLSAPYPLDSPLITPVI
FT                   SPVESPQIIQNEFMPITSNDNDSPNLKSEFSSMGQTSLANPFSSPVASGTPSIVSPRRL
FT                   RNFDSSTPVSPVASLISSTERNGGEISQYPVSSISRNASQNYTSSRTPSAVSRMHSARS
FT                   PGYPQSQPSAQTQTPLSRTLTENSTAAPIALSKSYTQKTYTSNRSNPSQHRMSSSVGSI
FT                   YSSNSYRNVNLAALKKTLKLKPGEGERSNYVLAIRRAAGTSYNESTRMKWKLPVGILPV
FT                   DKSATKENSNGKYMRLAGNSLASSRKKTSGVELKHGHLKPRLLAAEIDEGDDSTAISLA
FT                   KTPLTQSSVNLKATETNTNKTVSNENSLIRTTTDVSIVTGDTNSIVTTTTDTNTSGRGE
FT                   GNGIKRNESIVSSNSSGSLSDKNFTNFGYYQHRSYKDDDEDIFADGVNRQATNEDGNET
FT                   DDENNHINGYPKNSYMDINSIDHPEEEEEEDNERPRLVLANPDYDSDDSS"
FT   CDS_pept        966363..968093
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29760"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLP1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6M4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40003.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGIKPSKTNHKHNHYYGKLANLRSVRFHNLHLSVRDSMENNQNI
FT                   MQTYTGQSEQQQHIQPPTRILNRRRSTINSIGMVNPLQEIEDSISSQKLLQLNQSSLLT
FT                   TFISIHSNIHNKLLYISEIISNDMNPQFEINLPYVPPNIHKCVIKLWCRNHGDGDWKLL
FT                   CLYKLNLRKVTTVESSSLENLDLYKSNTLSLQLNDGWFTFQDMLNRIIIDDDKKSNVNS
FT                   LSQPIPSYTFDSIRCLNNLYNSLQELFISKHNLMQQIKLYIGNLQDYKNINNINVVLNK
FT                   LQFQVHKLIHDVNRLNSQNEQLNNKIYNIKQKINDLHNIIETFNINTKEIIENKLELYE
FT                   TEIQNIQVSQLSLQQQKLNKLLKTKMKLIEVVFPIDNIDSTKFSILGFQFPQDQQEILA
FT                   ICYYNNPSIELKNQYYQPEFDNETQLHNFKIQQINATLSIVVQLMILIADITNTDYKYK
FT                   MVLHGSQSYIIDEISKNYPLSKKTPSHNIKPFKFPLYYDSTTNEKVIVSSGNQSSLMIM
FT                   NQEFEYGLKLLNKNLIILIDKVQNLMFGDGSGNYDSHVPIECLDNVLWNLKYLELFMTV
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(968450..968956)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29770"
FT                   /product="temperature shock-inducible protein precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="major cell wall mannoprotein with possible lipase
FT                   activity, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae TIP1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLP2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P27654"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6M2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40004.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFAFTTVSLSLLLSSLVASEAASSDVQFLTALVGDYQDHKSDYI
FT                   KFFATAKDVPGDLSTLATKVLTYTDDSYTTLLNDDSLNVSNLEGFATSLPWYTRIQAEA
FT                   GGKGSASGSGSGSGSAKSTASAEKSSGSSASASKTAGSSSATGGVSELIAPVGAVVGAL
FT                   AVALM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(971361..971711)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29780"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLP3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6M0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40005.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSTTLLALTASIATVMSADSSAAASGAGSAAKSGASSVASAAK
FT                   SGASSAASDAKSGASSAASGAGSAAKSGASSAASGASSAAKSGGSSSASGFAPIVGVGA
FT                   GSLAAVAGLLLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(973527..975989)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29790"
FT                   /product="transcription initiation factor TFIID subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae TAF5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLP4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:O13282"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6L8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40006.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEENKQLQDSKDGEKHQTSEQTNTSGNTQVSAPAPAPAPIPPAQ
FT                   QQQQQQQQQQQQQQQKSSTQNQSSAAASARSSQGGRSNPPQYSQADLNRIVLEYLNKKG
FT                   YHRTEAQLRLESSNIPTPAVPLATPATTELASVNEIGDNKDLKEKLTKAEQELKELRDK
FT                   KSKIEKELREAKDREVKISKEKELKQLKELEKKTKRESDPEIYFTAYSMLRRWVGSSLD
FT                   LYKPELSRVLYPLYIHCFLELISKGFSSEAKSFFDKFRSDHLILHGVEVEKFAGLSLPE
FT                   HLEENDLAVAYRKYKYRILVSKTSLNLLIYFLHENEAVGGGILIRIINQYLNPVISTNR
FT                   PDKIDQEGEANPEEGISEYVTDTDEVKKFNEQNVKLGKLPIDPEVAKEVEADLKIKDEK
FT                   IEPVNDKTLTEEFQDMIKPDQDSPARESLPLPLKDANDIKKMIIQVEDSRSKIKLGAIQ
FT                   ASLPSVCMYTFHNTNNDMTCIEFNDDSTLVAAGFQDSYIKLWSLDGKPLKSVLKRDRHK
FT                   PQENTRKLIGHSGPVYGVSFSPDNKYLLSCSEDKTVRLWSLDTYTALVSYKGHTQPVWD
FT                   VKFSPLGHYFVTASHDQTARLWATDHIYPLRIFAGHINDVDCVEFHPNSNYVFTGSSDK
FT                   TCRMWDVHTGNCVRVFLGHTNSVNCLAVSPDGRWLASGGEDGIICVWDIGSGRRLKSMR
FT                   GHARASLYSLAFSRDGTVLVSGCADNSVRVWDVKKNTNDAGPEPEAFNNNVNGNETNSD
FT                   GALSTQRPQQQQQQQQQQQSQQQSQQSKKESIATSDHMNAFFTKKTPVYKVHFTRRNLC
FT                   LAAGAFQG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(976244..977041)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29810"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40007"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLP5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6L7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40007.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQRNTIQPVRSNNSTKLAVPARHSHTTSVSSFNNASFTTQFLPN
FT                   QPKPTRTGSSSGHYRLSRTTTNTTGDNYSTQDTQSIATIDKVPPSKPSATYSDKLWTQI
FT                   DVLDDVKKMAEEVRGKGSFFNDNFNLQLKKLKESQDKLLNTMSTQQFNDFNSKEHQKQH
FT                   FYQLNTISPTVHPSDNLFKEHKILHEDEEKQNQEQKKQAKQEKINSFFKSDDKQEDLEF
FT                   KNQTIYRKENFEEINQYVSQIKKDLKGLGESMKQFDESTREIW"
FT   CDS_pept        977213..978127
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29820"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylinositol
FT                   N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase subunit, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.198"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae GPI2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLP6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P46961"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6L6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40008.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIHLSSSILHDSDPSTENYHEHALSQEQPSWKKLLYLQQPFPD
FT                   NYTDQSFLSQLKRNTTVAKYSYKNLVQAFSFIVFYISCILLVILMFIGIYEKQWDPIIP
FT                   TLISTGISLIGFFTLNNLSMNMRSLMVITFILLIVSPILKSLTKSTSSDSIWAISCVLC
FT                   LANSIFHDYSMKVSYRPIVSTNISLSNAIVLASRLSTTLEVFLFVLFAIEVNILLPLFD
FT                   AKIRLSGLEAIHWTIAFLTFNLASYLVYVLLNYKFLVYWVLSVFVMVVIMPMYFLSLQR
FT                   YKNEIQGPWDVAKPKFMKSGIQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(978291..979823)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29830"
FT                   /product="cysteine proteinase, putative"
FT                   /product="bleomycin hydrolase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.22.40"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae BLH1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLP7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q01532"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6L5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40009.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSNTSKTINSVSTKASLPETEEEEILNEKSYSLTSDFDDFREQF
FT                   EGLELENAENEINPISENILSKWEDDFKSQTKNLLAQNALAKNAIVDVIAKNSVGRQSL
FT                   KDRYLFNITVDTIGSPAHLNNQKSSGRCWIFASSNVLRTHVIKSYNLKEDDFQLSQSYL
FT                   YFYDKLEKANFFLENIEDTASEDLDSRLISYLFSNPVNDGGQWDMIVNLVNKYGVVPNE
FT                   VFPDNAQSTNSSKLNYVVTEKLREYGLKLRSLIAKNAPQNVISSFKASAIKSIYKTIAL
FT                   ALGTPPKPTDEFLWEFVDKDGKYKSFKTNPLDFYKNHVRYNASEHFSLIHDPRNGYNKL
FT                   YTVERLNNIFGGKPIEYINLEIDEIKQVAIKMLKDNEPVFFGSDVGKFSDSKSGILDTT
FT                   AYDYSTAFDFSLDITKSQRLKVGSSQMTHAMVITGVHLDPQTNKPVRWKIENSWGEDSG
FT                   QKGWFMMTDEWFDEYVFQIVTNKKYSGKKAYDIWKGKEFNTLPYYDPMGALA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(980225..981232)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29840"
FT                   /product="palmitoyl-protein thioesterase precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="palmitoyl-protein hydrolase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.22"
FT                   /note="Similar to C. elegans PPT-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLP8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q20390"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6L4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4WYS3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40010.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHARSTINLCSVDKRTTRMLLSNLLNVQQTILSLIPETNIDVSK
FT                   NLAKPVLPNADDYRPVVIWHGLGDNYNSSGIHKVHEILDSMYPGIYVHSIRLDENPSSD
FT                   EQKSFFGDANRQIDEVCKQLRNITELSKGFDSIGFSQGGVFLRGLIERCPLEVNNFITF
FT                   GSPHLGVSELPLCKDRFDWLCKQRNALLKKQVWRDSVQKRVVPAQYFRDPAHLDQYLEH
FT                   SNYLADINNEWAERNATYKKNFSKLNKLVLVSFTEDTTLVPKESSQFYDFDPEQKRSIP
FT                   FLYTELYKNDYIGLKALYKKNSVDFLSIKAEHMHIDEGFIKSIAQEYFGGKLGT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(981531..982652)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29850"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, 2og-fe(ii) oxygenase family,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, 20G-Fe(II) oxygenase family,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLP9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4WZ04"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6L3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40011.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFQEIPVIDLQEAFDPTTKSKFLEEVRDAIINVGFLLLKNYESL
FT                   GPTEEDLNAIKQQALEFFALPEKEKLHCEMLNSPHFLGYTRLANEITASHTDWREQIDL
FT                   ATELPAPKEGEPLYKNIEGPNLWPNPEVIPKFRPTIENFIEKMTALSNAFKDLVAESIG
FT                   VDPKALSRYFKENQQCKMKLIAYPDVSELDGTKSAALDDTPETNQGVGPHRDSDLITYI
FT                   YQATEHQNSLQVQNFQGHWITVPNIPGHLVVNNGQTLQAITGGVAKATIHRVLVPEKGT
FT                   GTRISIPFFQTIDLDSSKGVVDNLPQEVIDLKNERDKKIKDWGVDTGFQFEPDVSKEPI
FT                   GHAVFRNRIKSHQDVAKKWYPEVLKSVLQEYTY"
FT   CDS_pept        984790..986244
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29870"
FT                   /product="hexokinase-2, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.1"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae HXK2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLQ0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P04807"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6L2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40012.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHLGPKPAQKRKGTFTDVSPQLLDALKPIQEQFTISADTLRAIV
FT                   KHFISELDRGLSKAGGNIPMIPGWVMDFPTGKETGSYIAIDLGGTNLRVVLVKLGGNRD
FT                   FDTTQSKFALPPHMRTATSDELWDFIAKCLKDFVDEIYPDGCTEPLPLGFTFSYPASQS
FT                   RINEGILQRWTKGWAIDGIEGKDVVPMLQKAIKKVGVPINVVALINDTTGTLVASMYTD
FT                   PEAKMGLIFGTGVNGAYFDVVKDIPKLEGKCPADIPPESPMAINCEYGSFDNEKYILPR
FT                   TKYDVQIDEESPRPGQQTFEKMISGYYLGEVLRLILLEFAEEKKLIFKGQNIDKLKIPY
FT                   VMDASYPSRIEEDPFENLSDVADLFREKLGIETTEPERKIIRRLAELIGERSARFSVCG
FT                   IAAICQKRGYETAHCAADGSVYNKYPGFKERTAQALRDIYEWPADIKDPIIIVPAEDGS
FT                   GVGAAIIAALTEKRLREGKSVGLLEA"
FT   CDS_pept        986556..986945
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29880"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial import protein, putative"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial outer membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MIM1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLQ1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q08176"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6V5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40013.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQEYINPGTLNSSNSLLVDELTESNDLVVLEEQLSPDEVILNAD
FT                   IINTERLIEESRSLEEQPSYAIDIFGILKKAAINLVLPFINGMMLGFGEILAHEIGFRY
FT                   NWIGARVEPPRRMVQKKSESSSKYL"
FT   CDS_pept        987195..988583
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29890"
FT                   /product="fumarate hydratase, mitochondrial precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="fumarase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae FUM1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLQ2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P08417"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6L1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40014.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIESDAFGEISVPADKYWGAQTQRSLGNFEIGDTKMPIPIIKA
FT                   FGTLKKAAAIVNEKMGSLDPKLSAAIQEAASEVIEGKFNDNFPLVVYQTGSGTQSNMNA
FT                   NEVISNRAIEILGGEKGSKKPVHPNDHCNMSQSSNDTFPTVMHIAAVSEVEQQLLPKLI
FT                   ALRDAFEAKSKEFSDIIKIGRTHLQDATPLTLGQEFSGYVQQLTFGIERIKSTLPRLSN
FT                   LAQGGTAVGTGLNTKKGFDVKIAEEISNLTGSQYHTAPNKFEALAAHDAIVETSGALNT
FT                   LAVSLYKIANDIRYLGSGPRCGYGELSLPENEPGSSIMPGKVNPTQCEAMTMVCAQVMG
FT                   NNTTITFSGASGQFELNVFKPVMAYNLLNSIRLLGDACQSFRLHCVESIKANKEKIDKV
FT                   LNESLMLVTALNPKIGYDNASKAAKNAHKKGITLKESCLELGLLTSEEFDEWVRPEKMI
FT                   GPKD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(988580..988993)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29900"
FT                   /product="RNase P ribonucleoprotein, putative"
FT                   /product="nuclear RNase P subunit, putative"
FT                   /product="RNA-processing protein, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.5"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RPR2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLQ3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40571"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6L0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40015.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGKGKGKDKGKSIPNRDNYARISHLYQISNQFYLAHPEYQALS
FT                   RGYNRNLDLIAKKTVIKLSPHIKRTLCKKCNTMLIPGLTMSMYIENFSKEKSQQNDVFI
FT                   NKCLNCGKCKRFPVGKDRNYILFTDKQDESIET"
FT   CDS_pept        join(989196..989230,989323..989342,989411..990108)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29910"
FT                   /product="proteasome component, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.25.1"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PRE6"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLQ4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40303"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6CEN6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40016.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGYDSALSIFSPDGHVFQVEYASEAVKRGTCAVGVKGKNTVVLG
FT                   CEKRTALKLQDPRITPSKICKVDHHILLAFAGLNADARILVDKARVEAQSHKLTLEDPV
FT                   SVEYLTKYVAGVQQKYTQSGGVRPFGIATLIAGFDVRDDVPKLFQTEPSGVFNAWKAHA
FT                   IGRSSKTVKEFLEKHYEEDLSEEDTIKLTVKSLLEVVQTGAKNIEVSVLKPGAVIKKLD
FT                   VDEIKKYVDAIEAEKAAEAEKKKQKSKD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(990159..991277)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29920"
FT                   /product="structure-specific endonuclease, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RAD27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9WLQ5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P26793"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6K8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40017.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVKGLNQLIKEHSPSAYKEFQLKNLFGRKVAIDASMCLYQFLIA
FT                   VRQSDGQQLTNEDGETTSHLSGMFYRTIKMVENNIKPVYVFDGKPPVLKGGELEKRLLR
FT                   REEAQKQKTALGDEGTVEEVLKFEKRLVRVTREQNEEAKKLLELMGIPCVDAPCEAEAQ
FT                   CAELARGGKVYAAASEDMDTLCYEPPFLLRHLTFSEARKMPIDQIEYKDAIAGLDMTKE
FT                   QFIDLCILLGCDYCESIKGIGQATAFKLIKEHGSLDNIVEWIKNNKTKYTLPENWPYDE
FT                   ARQLFMNPEVTNANEISLKWKEPDVDGLIEFMVRQKGFSEDRIRSGAEKLKKGLKGGVQ
FT                   GRLDGFFKVVKNDDKKRKADPKETKSSKKKRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(991551..992615)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="CDC10"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29930"
FT                   /product="cell division control protein 10 homologue"
FT                   /product="septin, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLQ6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P39827"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25342"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40018.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEEPSTQHIAQPQKYVGFDTITTQIENRLLKRGFQFNIMVVGR
FT                   SGLGKSTLVNTLFSSKLTTSQGRKSPSEPIEKTTEIKVASHSLLENNVRLNINVIDTPG
FT                   FGDQINNEKCWEPLVKYVKEQHSQYLRKELTAQRDKFLADTRVHCILYFIPPNGQKLKQ
FT                   LDVQALKKLSEIANVVPIIAKSDSLTLDERSEFKKLLQSEFMKYNFNIYPYDSEDLYEE
FT                   ERQLNEDIKSLIPFAIAGSESEIEINGEMVRGRKTKWGAINIEDVSQCEFVFLRDFLTR
FT                   THLQDLIETTALTHYETFRSKQLIALKENASNPNRQSQVQKDQGQTSQQDPKNATGVPN
FT                   APMFQSTTGTAAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        993410..994036
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29940"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial ribosomal protein, large subunit,
FT                   precursor, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MRPL32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLQ7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25348"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6K5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40019.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSLALRFGTVTSIQEALWGVFPRLPSITIRLGLQNRLGNQTTTD
FT                   ERLQELKEKIEESGGEAPFMIDNGTILKAVPKKKLSRARRRKKLYAPGNKQVHPINNIV
FT                   RCSACGSVKRSHFMCMNCFAEIKTFLKSLKRKNGIIKDTVNPQSDLNPLDERVIYPGKF
FT                   ETEHERQLKAKEWVPKREKPMPYNSTQVRHHKVHPKKGKVMVELE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(994187..994996)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29950"
FT                   /product="pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate oxidase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.3.5"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PDX3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLQ8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38075"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6K4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40020.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKQVASKSRIPIENSISSIRRMTLNSTNAVPDTRREDPETTTQE
FT                   PIIFAPATYQYTKGHLGDTEVDSDPLVQFNKWFKEAQDSLPANSDIIVEATNFSTARLP
FT                   SGRVSSRIVLLKELDKYGFLVYSNWNTSKKAKDYESNKYASLTFFWPHVQRQVRVEGVM
FT                   EHVTRETSERYFNTRPRGSKIGAWASPQSSVVQSRDDLDQIKDKYNDKFKDLQDHEIPC
FT                   PDYWGGIRIEPLEVEFWQGGLSRLHDRITYRREKKEDPNWEIFRLAP"
FT   CDS_pept        995822..997480
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29980"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylserine receptor, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to Mus musculus Ptdsr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLQ9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q9ERI5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6U6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q75LR4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40021.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDQKRRKYNKSRRTISTNSFLVKHPLNVKPSGNSLLASTPILQQ
FT                   QRKDSLGDLRILPDEILMNIISYITDPPSLLNLSHTSRILYAFLYDEEIWKRVYLQNIA
FT                   HYDTKSWLGSWRNTVLNIRENTEWLQLPDNLLCSDLLYRPIQCSQIDYTKLFCEIIREE
FT                   EVYHRDAILGQLDDLPRGRIQRIQESNLNLDEFNAAYHSSPFILVNSDSNRWPNWNFEL
FT                   LFHQFPNVKFRQEAVSWDLKKYSQYLHNNKDENPLYLFDCKSDAMKVLKQEYKVPEIFQ
FT                   DDLFTVFNNKKFNCRPDHAWIIMGSARSGSTFHKDPNSTSAWNAAIQGRKLWVMLPPHI
FT                   TPPGVGTDEEQSEVTSPVSVTEWVISGFFNDSTKIDECLIGITFPGECMYVPSGWWHTV
FT                   INIDDSIAITQNFVPKSKLAQVLNFLKNKPKQISGFRLKEIKQCLACIAKDSGDEVLIE
FT                   CLKAFNSLTVDLNEDCGELQDLPDMPIFEIFKQLLSNNGKEDILNDALEKLKKIELKNY
FT                   ERETGKSRAWEKLTEPANSETATFSFNFDEVSDSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(997536..999050)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_29990"
FT                   /product="autophagy-related protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ATG22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_29990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLR0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25568"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6K2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40022.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVNHKQISSVSINEAVESSSEIQEGIPNNNNKNDKNQESIWNKK
FT                   SSFHTWLVLCYSTGPVASMSRTYVPASIQSIARNVGKTRMNQPCGTQGNDCYVKFGFIT
FT                   VHHTSYVLYLRAVSTAIEGIVAIFLMGIADYSNYRKLFLIFSILIYGFLALPFIGLTNN
FT                   DYQTLVLASILYSLLIIDDSIYQILEGSYIPLFMRADKENPMQRGSVVAVLGLFLGNLG
FT                   GITALVIGIIISYSSGTPEIKGYHNFLIAITVAGCMTIVLSLFSALYIPNVQGKPRVDS
FT                   FLVLPFKRFFNLLKDIQKYPMAFLYCISWVIWNVSFNNFMSMFLLLFRSTLGLGNSDAE
FT                   YTVYTFMSYICSSGGSLLWMLLYQKWNNNIKYWGYAFLSVSLLANFWGCLGINKLTPIG
FT                   FQNRWEFWVFEVFYSATSSAMRSLNRCIYSSLLPVGNEAQYFGLEVTLGIASGWIGSLV
FT                   NAVIQDRTNDDRFPFLPNMFLVIVSLILYYYVDLQKGMNDVDNEES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(999330..1000910)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30010"
FT                   /product="dityrosine transporter, putative"
FT                   /product="Major Facilitator Superfamily (MFS) transporter,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae DTR1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLR1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38125"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6K1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40023.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNIVTLGLKFYFFRFVDCFPFLTNSVTKQEIMSKKEQPKQNEIE
FT                   TDNKQSSTDLNNGKSVSDSEKQNDLENQTSQEKPYCALSLKRKTIIIGIVTIAGCLGPI
FT                   SGNIYIPILPQLENEFHVSAQVINGTVSAFMLVFAIAPLLWASWADYGGRKTLYLIPLV
FT                   FFVLANILLAATPANIVGLYILRVLQAFGASSVISVGAGTVADIIEPKHRAKAISVFMW
FT                   GPQLGPVLGPVLSIIASKGQWRWIFGFLAFFGFAVYLMILFFLPETLRYLVGNCSCYKD
FT                   TSIYVKPHLRQKKIVDGYPVPPKPSFKSYWILIKFKPVLLCSINSGLLFATFYGLMVTF
FT                   AHILKSKYSFTDAQISASYLCPGISLIVGSTIGGWASDKMRAEIIKHNPDKYVPEYRFS
FT                   LQILGLVISITGVIGYGWTVHKQTNVVAVFIFTFLGGFGMTWVFVANTTYLTECTTGQP
FT                   ATNVAIGNFARNISATICTAIIDPLISAMGFGWCLTGLGLTNILGIFFVVILLKWGPGW
FT                   RRQFLNTST"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1001340..1002773)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="DIT2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30030"
FT                   /product="cytochrome p450-Dit2 homologue, putative"
FT                   /product="dityrosine synthesis cytochrome P450, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.14.-"
FT                   /note="DIT1 and DIT2 contribute to virulence of C.
FT                   albicans"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLR2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P21595"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A6K0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q0P7I4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40024.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQLLKYIFIGGFTYLLYLILEIVFPPFNFPRNIPTIPFYVSFLG
FT                   ACTSLDQEDIYKLYLREKLEKYGAVKMYFASRWNILITKPDFLLEMFKNEDVFAKSGNH
FT                   VKIPNSVLATYTGDNIISAHGELWKLYRDVVAQSIQFPDLKPIFKNTHKLLRFINNEMG
FT                   SANQTTISVTDILQKYSLANVCESVLGVNFNVLDDKQSLMHEKIKYVKSQIFNPIFLNF
FT                   PYFDNFPIPSRLKARREVIGFRKWYGQSLVEKYNLQLPNSAATKLVDSLIKEKLTEKQF
FT                   LDNAIILMIAGHENPLLLMLSLLYVVSKYPQVQELIRNETEPTKPYFHSVIYETLRMYP
FT                   PLGLIINRCTTRITKLGNIVIPKNVYCGYNNFGTGRDRNVWGSDADTFKPERWGVEIDE
FT                   INKKFTLAKRSAELPAFHGRKRACLGEKYALFEVKQFLLAILGDYKVSLDPTWKEQLTA
FT                   AGPISPLQLKIKFEKLTVS"
FT   CDS_pept        1003518..1005041
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30040"
FT                   /product="spore wall maturation protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae DIT1"
FT                   /note="DIT1 and DIT2 contribute to virulence of C.
FT                   albicans"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007817"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLR3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P21623"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40025.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSSTLSLNSNTSSNTTVDTDSFEQKQQQILKQDPDTIYECIRL
FT                   IYTRNSSGFLSYRCYNSFEVENIFNVIPKNEINRIYFQNGLTQLKIDDECYFWEKQVEP
FT                   EIWQGLITIQFNVTDFDYWFINLLATSARVYFQKGKSINDYDVYTKMVANTFANELKHT
FT                   VENDQWESVGEAFFSESINFFTSRWQPLEAVLPAFPCKSSNIEKVAGDMPDKGEELALS
FT                   RLIQFANSIAKIYPPGIIIWIVSDGHVFSDCIGVDDFKVNRYFQGLQSLYQGLKPKDSN
FT                   PIRFCSLPEIFKLGSSGFNVSWVDNVTLGHHLHTEIDEQSEFCRKILVSSCDTDCGKLR
FT                   QDITTTGHPRLSLFRGFSKFMTEDLALHPTTSHMTRKKFKKIVAKIAFEMIKRNDAYSN
FT                   LVELMFPFHLRFSIHAHCNSGPKFGISLLSKIGENQCRPINTIQDHKEPRNTDLLHIPT
FT                   PWHNSVVKIDNCDIYFIIKSNKVEEEIRKGNGSGGWDANNLHYIFFSNE"
FT   CDS_pept        1005196..1005597
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30060"
FT                   /product="tubulin-specific chaperone A, putative"
FT                   /product="tubulin-folding cofactor A, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RBL2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLR4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P48606"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6FWU3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40026.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKRRKIKTTNKKKKFRDLGNLFTPDQVYNNYLPVIIMGPSPLQ
FT                   IKVNALKRLIKEEKLCKQEVAEQEQHVNQMKANNADEYELKKQIQVLEESQRMVPEVTK
FT                   KITQYRQALREFLDSYKGDEDVTEAKELL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1005756..1007213,1007333..1007377))
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30070"
FT                   /product="UTP-glucose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose pyrophosphorylase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.9"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae UGP1"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLR5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32861"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KI0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40027.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTGKRHAKSQSTYAFDNTATNVTASQMRNALNNLADTVENPEQ
FT                   KNRFENEMDNFFSLFRRYLTEKASGSTLDWDKIRSPSSDEVVEYGDLNSSNTSANLSKL
FT                   AVLKLNGGLGTSMGCVGPKSVIEVRDGNNFLDLAVRQIEHLNRKYDADVPLLLMNSFNT
FT                   DADTAKIIKKYQSHRIRVKTFNQSRFPRIYKDSLLPVPESFDDSLEAWYPPGHGDLFEA
FT                   LVQSGELDALLAQGREILFVSNGDNLGATVDSKILDHMIETGAEYIMELTPKTRADVKG
FT                   GTLINYQGEVRLLEIAQVPKEHVEEFKSIKKFKYFNTNNLWINLRAIKKLVEANAIEVE
FT                   IIPNQKTISHGKSDINVLQLETAVGAAIRHFKGAHGVVVPRSRFLPVKTCSDLLLVKSD
FT                   LFYLEHGALVLDPTRDGFSNPLIKLGSHFKKVSGFQSRIPYIPKILELDHLTITGNVTI
FT                   GKGVQLKGTVIIVCNDGDKIDIPNGAILENVVVTGNLTILEH"
FT   CDS_pept        1009771..1010268
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30080"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLR6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KI3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40028.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEREKKKKEITGLFNSHKNQSTLSSSYSNLSNLNNISMESNNNK
FT                   LKKKLINIAYNEEDEGEEEEEEFKIKSVYDLKKQERNKLDNTTNDTERSDNTNLEHKDE
FT                   IGHQQEQEEEEEEEEEDDKEESPPKIINRDPSIDSDYDSDLDLNNSESISINQLKTHKY
FT                   LG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1010422..1014522)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30090"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae INO80"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLR7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53115"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KI4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40029.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISSMLSTDNNASLKELTTTDQQQHQQQLQMEQSSINGNGQTSS
FT                   PSVNNVQENHISELHSSNQRPPSILPVGATLDHATTSTANHQPVNSSPLKHSVDENSNS
FT                   TTVSSLQKDSNSIIASILPESYQFDNSYTPTIDQKYKSLFESNINVINQLDQYQQIGHH
FT                   LKLLKFDEVKLNNYLINTGQFASNYIDRVVAEDISSRNNKISETNKNKELIAIDYSKPL
FT                   HHNSTRGKEFKWGSTRKIHKVEHKSRRRKPAAAAAAATTDDSNKATTTNGTKDHSASVS
FT                   AVTATNGSDTPDRRHHRQTSKPATPVLIKPKTESGHGSSEVQPRRSSRPKVKRKAFEDE
FT                   IDTPEKHSSSTSQVKKSHESTGGDHKRAKIEDKQGEQKQEQEEEEEKSKSTALSEAAAA
FT                   GMTAKEFKAFMRQYDNTYIAIWKDLSRKDGPKGSRSMQQATQGRLINLRKTAMLAAREA
FT                   KRWQLKNTKNQKDLVTKARRAMREMFNFWKRNERLERDLKKKHEKELLDKAKKEEEERE
FT                   AKRQSRKLNFLITQTELYSHFIGKKIKTDELEGTNTDGNLKSQNKDHLDKYADVDGSAT
FT                   HDINAVDFDNDDEEALHRMAAQNAQNALIEVQNKAKQFDNSEESFKNPDTNGEEMNFQN
FT                   PTLLGDITIPQPNMLKCTLKEYQLKGLNWLANLYEQGINGILADEMGLGKTVQSISVLA
FT                   YLAETYNMWGPFLVVTPASTLHNWQQEITKFVPEFKVLPYWGNAKDRKILRKFWDRKSL
FT                   RYDKDSPFHVLVTSYQLIVADIAYFQKMKWQYMILDEAQAIKSSSSSRWKSLLNLTCRN
FT                   RLLLTGTPIQNSMQELWALLHFIMPSIFDSHDEFSDWFAKDIESHAQSNTSLDEQQLRR
FT                   LHMILKPFMLRRIKKNVQSELGDKVEIDVYCDLTTRQKKLYQQLRSQISMSDTDLLELE
FT                   SNSTSSDSSLANLVMQFRKVCNHPDLFERADVNSPFSFGKFAETGSFLRETNELDVNYS
FT                   TENIVEYDLPRLIYDELLTPNYGKSTRDAIYSKFSIYNPENTNDLGWLKGINVSPNELK
FT                   RCAQKDIFVRAIDMQNKSTETMKLERINYLYGSDYIPENKKLLITERTSDSFISNSSVF
FT                   PDLVSVQEKVGQDMYLNKLEPAVTPIAAAPPITVNCSSMNFTNRMNNTLFDPIIRSSLI
FT                   PLSLSTELKLMKDQVPLEQYPKSNMLPTPIFDYSNIRMPSMDRFIAESGKLAKLDELLV
FT                   DLKQGGHRILIYFQMTRMMQIFEEYLAYKSYKYIRLDGSTTIESRREMVQAWQTNPEIF
FT                   IFMLSTRAGGLGLNLTSADTVIFYDSDWNPTIDSQAMDRAHRIGQTKQVKVFRLVTRNT
FT                   IEQKILERAKEKEEIQKLVVGNM"
FT   CDS_pept        1015775..1016107
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30100"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLR8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P47131"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59MZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40030.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLDHPAFTLSGLCAIGGIMGYVRKGSFPSLVAGITFSALYGGAG
FT                   YLLKQNADYGLELALGTSSILLIAGLARSIPTSFSKPIPLVLLVLGGASTAYYAKKYNE
FT                   FYPLFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1016292..1020359)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30110"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="formylglycinamide ribotide amidotransferase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="formylglycinamide ribotide synthetase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ADE6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLR9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38972"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59MZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40031.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFLILSGPKALSDFRINNLIQDIEKKIGQSDIIDKVIGSFTHY
FT                   ISLQQQQNDLTDKQLELLKILLTYDNPLEQQGPNSSLNEILIKNSTTIDGKSIELPNDT
FT                   YLIQILPRSGTISPWSSKATDIAQICGLKNQIERIERGLSLLIKTKNGFKLDKNINDSY
FT                   PIENLLTSVFDRMTQIIYFGNNVPQYNDLFAHHSPKPLITIDIISDSENLIKANKQLGL
FT                   ALDQGEIDYLINAFKEIIGRNPTDVELFMFAQVNSEHCRHKIFNADWTIDGIPQKLSLF
FT                   KMIKNTHEKTPQYTISAYSDNAAVFEGHEGYIWTPDFKTKQWKSIKEKVQTLVKVETHN
FT                   HPTAVSPFAGAATGSGGEIRDEGAVGRGSKSKAGLSGFSVADLNIPTLLQPWERNVGKP
FT                   NHIASSLDIMLEAPIGSAAFNNEFGRPAINGYFRTLTTEVENCHGKKEIRGFHKPIMLA
FT                   GGMGAIRPDLALKDTKITPGAKLIVLGGQSMLIGLGGGAASSISSGEGSADLDFASVQR
FT                   GNPEIQRRAQEVINTCVSLGKLGNPIQSIHDVGAGGLSNALPELVHDNDLGAKFELRSI
FT                   LSLEPGMSPMEIWCNESQERYVLGVAPENLDLFAEICQRERAPFAVVGVATEEQRLILT
FT                   DSLLNSTPIDLEMSVLFGKPPKMSRTAFTQDLKLTPFETSSDSTITLDIGESIDRVLQL
FT                   PAVGSKNFLITIGDRFITGLVDRDQMVGPWQVPVADVGVTATSLGDTILTTGEAMAMGE
FT                   KPTLALISASASAKMCVAESLLNIFAADIPSLDHVKLSANWMSAASHDGEGAKLYEAVQ
FT                   AIGMDLCPDLGISIPVGKDSMSMKMKWDDKEVIAPLALTITSFAPVDNTSNTWTPQLQN
FT                   VANEETMLVLIDLAGSDEIKKSLGGSALAQVYQQVGNSAPTVHSHKILKSFLETLVVLH
FT                   KQFDVLAYHDRSEGGLITTVLEMAFAGRCGLDLNVNGKQDVFTELFNEELGAVFQIKSK
FT                   DYTKFQQIFLDNGINENFIQIIGKPKFDSKQIIDISFNGTPIYSSTRSHLQQLWSNTSY
FT                   HIQKLRDNPITSTQEYDAIKDDNDPGISYQLTYSPNDFKKYSKQPKVAILREQGVNSQQ
FT                   EMAWCFQQAGFDVYDVTMSDILEGRTTLDEFVGIAACGGFSYGDVLGAGAGWAKSVLFH
FT                   DKARAEFKKFFQDRTDTFAFGACNGCQFLSRIAELIPGTENWPTFEKNLSEQYEARFVM
FT                   VEIDSQSKNNSIFLQNMKGSKLPIAVAHGEGRAQFKTSQQQQDFQLDVIHYVDNYGKIT
FT                   ENYPFNPNGSPNGIAGITNSNGRVLAMMPHPERVCRKESNSWYPIEQGKQWGQYGPWIE
FT                   LFKSAREWVGDN"
FT   CDS_pept        1020849..1021139
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30120"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLS0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q3E747"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6BGY2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40032.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQGNLKLKSKQSNRITKKQQNPKKAAPKIIKPKKTIAKESLKLT
FT                   KIHSGQLMKSTEKLIASRVGHLELIKGSRRQVEKENKQASNNNNNNNNKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1021532..1023253)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30130"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized mitochondrial protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae FMP42"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLS1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q04991"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59MZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40033.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSQLPPLTTRIIEITCAIVWCLLAAGPVFGFAAIKPIFISQHIY
FT                   ENKCDLSTTTTTTTSTTTSSNEAKCVEQDLSLNFLFTIACMVTNISALPVGSILDSYGP
FT                   KITGIIGSILLMLGSLSLKFASNFDNNNYYHNYQLINFFDGYLIGYTLLALAGPFVFIS
FT                   CFQLANCFPQNSGLILALLTGAFDSSSALFLFYRLYYNNISSISINKFFSLYLIVPIFI
FT                   FLCQIFIMPKDSYKTVGTLAKIAETGIDETGKPLNNNLLTLEDRERRNLDSAIIDVTEY
FT                   YQPTISETTSLLIMRRASTSASTPTPTPTSAPTTSRRESTASRISYNSIKSHYEQEADS
FT                   KLIYSSGGVFGILHGYSIIEQLNSGWFILMTLFTTIQMLRINYFVATIKSQELYLYNGN
FT                   EELATIINHFFDLALPLGGLFSIPFIGLILDNLTTLTILYILTGLSLFIGIAGLISSWL
FT                   PATYSGIIVLVIYRPFYYTAVSDFCAKVFGYDNFGTIYGTIIAFSGICNILQQVMDKAT
FT                   HKYFNMNPSPINTLLVILTAIFGFALIIYVKSKEAHIKRKNLEMEAQDASNRPVPV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1023833..1024420)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30140"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLS2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLS2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59MZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40034.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGNQITERKGLDLTIPYSSTTTTTTYNNNNKKSIFKLLFIGLII
FT                   ISSGIFLYSSTTTLSSYYPYKQQQQQSTNSISNIPAKIDFDAPLSEPTNIVEQQINKRY
FT                   VESIDLEYIIKRDDSNNNNKDDDNNNNNNNNKDDSKKKSKPIYDQPGMRFVFALFAFVI
FT                   LNMIAICIHHIYMKITNSVNAYKTVNDDISPF"
FT   CDS_pept        1025007..1025453
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30150"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit common to I,
FT                   II, and III, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RPB8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLS3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P20436"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59MZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40035.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGILFEDMFIVDSTDPGRYNKVSRITGHSSTSKDITITLDINKE
FT                   LFPVQNHDSLTITLASSLGNESSMITSNGSWRPPKFDDKSLADDYDYVMYGTIYKFEEN
FT                   TDNDKMAVYISFGGLLMRLEGGYRSLSNLKQENAYILIRHYKDN"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1026010..1026028,1026161..1026654)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="orthologue present in CGD, but no Fasta/Blast hit to
FT                   any C. albicans gene"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLS4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40036.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDTDKSDPILKQIPLIKNPTFQPPRPITLSNNYNKLIPTLSTTV
FT                   IPPKLNISDTEIDSWLNEIRSLRQQIINKQINSNSHSHSNHNNGQSDKYEKWIREQSNK
FT                   IAPGFNYTVMQPQKPIRIQDRKLISKEEVEAEEAAEEVESDNDNDNEFGYDEMNELDRI
FT                   FGKTKLN"
FT   CDS_pept        1027429..1029681
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30170"
FT                   /product="alpha-1,3-mannosyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MNT3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLS5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40549"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59MZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40037.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFHIKKYVIVTSILLSVLLLFKRQFLPFQSNPKPIDNNNVPISF
FT                   DLIKQRNKFENPIYTKWKSSTNSLSLDPDLTIRCNDYFQQLNKENFQIDYNNNNDNNDN
FT                   NNDDKKIDPFIYKRKKWLKERIRNLRKQYKFDKNKDKYDFELMAQMEFINVSKKQSNYE
FT                   WNIYQHFSHSRIFGKCFATATTTATAITNDNDNSNSKLNSNSKLKQELCKSFVKKLYPW
FT                   MSGNLPIFEKNGKKLEKLSIELDESNCIINQINKNSKGKGIIIPLIQNDNNNNNNSNDD
FT                   NKSINDDQQIENIGRLIKVLRALNNTLPIEIIYMELTLNHKQKLNDIATKFDSQSNFIK
FT                   QDITFVDISPTITITTTTTTTNTTISHSLMIALSSIFTSFQEFIILNQHIIPLIDLNEF
FT                   FNNERYKLNGNYFFKSPSKLKNRIIKFNIGFHEITSFMKNQLTPNKYDHQYFNLNIGFD
FT                   SSNNGNNNNDGNVVIDRFFNYQFNNLIDSSLIIFNKWKTLSGLLLSCNFEFLYYKDLFN
FT                   IRFLPTTINNNNNENSLDYLWLGQYISGINDQIIFNYNYAIIAGILTPSQNLPKDLIES
FT                   LEICSSSFGQLSDNNDISLLYITSHQLQNWLINQKKFLTLLKNKYEFKFKELINNIFDP
FT                   SNQLIKTSMERINSTIFEKLKSQPLIIENIIRPPTLIEPINVLGYNEPNQAWVHQEEFD
FT                   KIQNNNGHGHSYGHPYYCVYSSIGDPLKEGIRGLSINVEKKLQEKYKKLFEIWLQN"
FT   mobile_element  complement(1029999..1030268)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="retrotransposon:solo LTR, nu J"
FT   CDS_pept        1030598..1031362
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30190"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein, small subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RPS3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLS6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P05750"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59N00"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40038.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNAILSKKKKLVADGVFYAELNEFFTRELAEQGYAGVEVRKTPS
FT                   KLEVIVKASNTQGVLGEQGRRIHELTSLIVKRFKLSPEGIAIYAERVEERGLSAAVQAE
FT                   ALKAKLLSGLPIRRAAYGVLRFAMGAGAKGVEVVISGKLRAARAKSQKYADGFMIHSGQ
FT                   PTRDFIDIAIRHVLMRQGVLGIKVKIMKDPAANRFGPKALPDAVKIAEAKDEDEVIPAP
FT                   TVKSYKQTTETTVEETEAPIETETEAEVEVTA"
FT   CDS_pept        1032995..1033300
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30200"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLS7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q3E752"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59N01"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40039.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQQQQPLQLQFLQLSTEISQPFIIPNISPISSPKLLAKSSIEEN
FT                   KIGKLPKMGSNVLSPLVVIAEEVEEQNQNQNQGQEELIIDDGELISTRKLSILDLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1034314..1036908)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30210"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLS8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59N02"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40040.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFDRFNPLSNYLYHPNNNSPLRSTTRQGSEVPIQSIHTEVVDDD
FT                   HDVGGEMSDWGIEESTQTKVNNNNNNSNSNNNLSGGNGLLSSPSIKSNSTTTTSNQTNY
FT                   NKNAIHNQLIDDFFPLPPAPPQPSYIHQQHQQHQQHHQQPQQQQQNHYINHPLRKLSTT
FT                   SSQPITPKETIEFDFKYYYDSLINNQISFNTENFSKFIKRYLSLENKLNEFWEKFQYNL
FT                   VLSNNLLKDSMILSIKNDINNGKDSKDNNNNSKDNNSNNNLSENNDHSINNNKFKNDDD
FT                   NYDDNYDYDYDSFIYSINNDGTILKILNRQYELNYNYNYNNMKIIILIILMIIYLLKQQ
FT                   QLLKYNSNNNSNGYGYGYSHGYGHGHGLSMKIQFKLFKIIIYISMKLIKVKKFKLIIES
FT                   NQILLNLQKFLIMNYKINQKLINLKEYGEQFQGNNNIDHIDHVDHNEEFEKLKQYLYHI
FT                   LSLLNLNLQNSIIKLLPFMNGELLEQYCLMNNIKLDILNQENESFTTSHNGYGKNLDFK
FT                   SKSKSLSSSSLSLENINYYFNKFDNLRKLFICQLLIINHHQPCKFNFFLYKLMDQFNIN
FT                   DKNFNLINFNSSKLKIIHNLLIDHNLILSNINGLFEKFEFVNQLKLNNKNKNKNKNKTT
FT                   TTTTTTVVTDTTTNVLNNSFMSKPTSSLLLPPPPSSSSSSSSSIHLDDLINKLSNLTIN
FT                   LKYFQKYNNSIKNFHNIDEHQDKLLIFNQFKQDLNNIKSLYKLCLNDLYQESSNNSQQY
FT                   SIPPQLQVQPQSPTTTSTTTTSTTTISSPTNSNGNRFSLKEFSIIKKRSSITTPTTNTN
FT                   TNTSTSNGSGNGNGNGNINHINSKRFSGAFTVIQPNRFSSITNISEIEDFNI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1038546..1039991,1040070..1040531))
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30220"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLS9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59N20"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40041.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQPSQQQQHYQHQQQRQQKNITNSSSPVSDKQSHDSQQLLLAH
FT                   LYNYFKTNGLEETAQTLLTECNNTIPKSTTTSYGYSLENSGLDYKNTFLDEWWGLLWSI
FT                   QSSINPNLNQLTNPSGILTPQQQMILQQRMFQQQQQIQQQQQQQQQQQQQMMQQQQQQQ
FT                   QQPINNFGPRQQQSGVPNNLSAISANQMRPPGSNNFQSNMSPSNEQLQSQARLQQLKFQ
FT                   FQQQQQQQQQQQQQQRQKKFQRQLSTSSQRSPIINNGQPQSQPLQQQQQQVQQQVQQRQ
FT                   DQRPASAPQTQPTSGNNNTSGGGGGVSPKLHRQSVDDYQMNLLQMENQNNLQRQKYLNN
FT                   QSQQQSQQQQQSQQQSSSQKSSPFQPPAQQPKNVTTTNTTTTTTNRGQKSTRKQQQKNS
FT                   RRQSTQQQHQHQQQSQQQLSSSQSFTTSNNSFDVSPQIQNQGMLSTKDQQHHQHHQQQQ
FT                   PQQQQSLPLNNNNHNNNKQDVVNGVFDDAFFSGNLLLDDFNEFANSNMDDNNNNSINNS
FT                   TTITTTNNNNNNLQFNTISSERMLFTMPPNQNQFSQQPGGGGGMSQPNFFEGIELSDGN
FT                   SGNGNNGNNDNNGNNGNNVNNGDHNDHNDHNDNDDDDDDDAPIITTDWLSSMGSGPGYE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1041653..1043737)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30250"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLT0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59N05"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40042.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMTSIIDNNYNQFNIRYDKNTIHPYQSLITKLPPYIIQQILQYV
FT                   NQFDLINLSLTCSRLYLLSIEKLYQRITIILEAELPIKYQGNTYNYIIDNGMKFMDSSL
FT                   IFKLKNLQKFIKTIINNQSILQLIKYFIFDKSYDISNNNDNNDNDQQLMLNSIQCQIMK
FT                   IFENSYNLNFLHISFIDFTNDGINKLTNFLSIKNIRQKMFKLLITNLNQLNQPFIPANL
FT                   TNLFLLLNDDEIPKIMDLSIYPFDCFNSLFTLTCSTTNQLGLSILKNLKLSSRNMKLKL
FT                   KGLTIFHRHKNDSIVTTIGEKEEEEEEDDITKLDFEIINQTIDLTYLSHLYLKIDCNEH
FT                   RDNLCNCYEIFFQKFSKFSNNNNGLPNLINFEIESYPNIEWLRPHQQMENILIPLSGFI
FT                   KTLKNLLRLTIDFSTPGFKMFDNNLSLSNYMLNKLNEHLIQAFFFSFVIPKTDQDNNIE
FT                   KQTNQIPLLTNLKTLQLPDFFTSFIYYKPDFMESLLHTCKCWGCQLVLNKLEQEFYNKL
FT                   IDENLETNFYMTIGYILGKLQVDREVCIPIKEKTFNYNKYPINKGQPHTLHNNFHIQNN
FT                   NNNNNQNNTNNNEIINCNCQCNIINDPLGIDELNIDNLVTTYIIHQIDPIINYLNLIFI
FT                   NLNNLMIHGIYYEKKLSINNKMIPIYDNLNYPKSFLNQMKDNIDRGLNPSGPFGKFRND
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1044690..1046195)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30260"
FT                   /product="potassium-activated aldehyde dehydrogenase,
FT                   mitochondrial precursor, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.3"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ALD4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLT1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P46367"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59N06"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40043.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPLSIDVTLPDGKKFIQPTGLFINNEFIKSKSGKTLQSINPST
FT                   SEINGEVYAADIEDIDYAVECAFKAFKSWKKFTGVERGQYLYKLADLVEQQRDLLGSIE
FT                   AWDSGKTKSTNANFDIDECIAVIRYAASWADKITGKVIQNDPKKFAYTIHEPWGVCAQI
FT                   VPWNYPLLMSMWKIPIAIAAGNTVILKTSEITPLSMLYFASLIKQVGFPPGVINIVSGF
FT                   GSTAGAALACHKKISKIAFTGSTATGKIIQKLAAENLKAVTLECGGKSPLIIRSDADID
FT                   QAIKWSAIGIMSNQGQICTSTSRIYVHESIYNKFIENFINHVKLNYKQGDVFNDEAIVG
FT                   PQVSKLQYDKILNYIDIGKKEGAKCVLGGEKNIEGELSKGYFIKPTIFVDVKPEMRIVN
FT                   EEIFGPVVVVGKFSTDEEVINYANQTDYGLGAAIFTKDITAAHNMASDIEAGMVWINSS
FT                   NDSDYHIPFGGVKMSGVGRELGEYGLNMYTQAKAVHVNLGTRL"
FT   CDS_pept        1047050..1048174
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30270"
FT                   /product="low specificity L-threonine aldolase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.5"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae GLY1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023603"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLT2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P37303"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59N07"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40044.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSIFDNQSPAHNDFRSDTFTTPTISMIQSLSQTTLGDAVYNED
FT                   LKTIELENKVAQLTGKESGLFCVSGTLSNQIAIRTNLYQPPFSIMCDYRAHIYIHEAGG
FT                   LSTLSQAMIQPIIPKNGIYLTLKDDILPNFIIDDGEIHGAPTKLICLENTLHGMIFPLN
FT                   EIKKISKFCHKNQIKLHLDGARIWNASIETGISLKEYCSYFDSISLCLSKTLGAPIGTI
FT                   LVSDKKFILKANHFKKQNGGGIRQSGLLASMAIIAINENFSKLKKTHDMAKELGQLCHT
FT                   KNIILEHPVQTNFVFIDLKANKINPKKLIEISNKYNIKIYSGRIAFHYQISQQSFENAK
FT                   KVILEIIQYAKENPYEEEEEEEQTNFKFYTSENK"
FT   mobile_element  1048376..1049794
FT                   /mobile_element_type="LINE:RF, Zorro3"
FT                   /note="missing most of ORF1 except extreme 5' end, and
FT                   front half of ORF2"
FT   CDS_pept        1049890..1050897
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30280"
FT                   /product="phosphopantetheinyl transferase, putative"
FT                   /product="l-aminoadipate-semialdehyde
FT                   dehydrogenase-phosphopantetheiny transferase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae LYS5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLT3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P50113"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59N08"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40045.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQDHLNDKSNIILFTTRLTKELIEFWNDDYNFECCLRLLNDLS
FT                   LQSKISSSTKITNKQRFKQLLSNLFIRYIFNSILFESESTDLNLFNKIEFDYNEYGKPI
FT                   LSSSSLLSSSSLLNNFQFNISNSNDIIALVIEFSSIDPIGIDLSHSIQKNISNTKYLEQ
FT                   FKPIFDDIYELPQINNYFKFNHFWTLKESFTKFIGSGLNIELSDFYFIVDYNNNNNNDE
FT                   FSNNNRNFQIKKRNITIDNQEEEEEEGKDHNFINYSLNWFDKIFINIDKLGQKNPFINN
FT                   LNKKKKIYCRSSILDNGNEFKLPVIITIINQNKNKSIKPIELRFDKILSEYLNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1051561..1052403)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30290"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLT4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59N10"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40046.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTTFTLLLSIATAINAAAFEDSRLKLLFARDGEISFGATISAE
FT                   ISHGFGFDHHGHTDHHGHTADLSTDITGVVSSSTVESTIEELSSTVTSDSESSVITSDS
FT                   SAATTASSSSSSTTTTDDDEISTEATESIETTDSIDTTESVETTDSVETTDSIDTNTTE
FT                   ETTDVTDSVETIFESGSNTEELSFTIGNSDLSESSIEETPLTTDTNIISTEDFSSITTS
FT                   TTEWIQTTTLHNSSNSNHTNSNSSNVSNTTTSANFAIQHGTDYGVAVVAAAIVGALLI"
FT   CDS_pept        1054808..1056076
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="CDC43"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30310"
FT                   /product="geranylgeranyltransferase type I beta subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLT5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q9Y764"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P18898"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40047.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLLITKHEKFFNRCLIGLPSSAQSEDSNKLAIIYFCLHGLQLL
FT                   QKFQFHEQELIYYRNFIYKQFMIENNEIISFRSTHYFSNINKKFKFDCPNLSSTLFALY
FT                   NLLILKSPYHNYINRNKIMKFLCKCQINNGINKGGFVPTLYYENGIYKQFGEPDLRVCY
FT                   MALLIRHLMKYDNNNNNNNNNNNNNNTNEDKDKDNDKDNDKDNDNDKDNDNDKDNDKDN
FT                   DIDVISLQKFILDRININGGFSSTIMDESHLGFTFCAVASLKLLNYPLENLQSTKEWLI
FT                   HRQVDYPKNLYNNDNDNDNNNDYDYEYYRNIDIGGFNGRENKLSDTCYSWWCTGSLYNI
FT                   NCNFIKLVDLNKAKNYLLNQTQNQLFGGFSKDPQSIPDPMHSYLALASLSLWDHEKFAL
FT                   QEINPILTITKESYQFFKDEIKY"
FT   CDS_pept        1056432..1057463
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30320"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial transport protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLT6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q07534"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KC4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40048.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSSSKTNQNGKSPDATVHLIAGAIAGLISAITLQPFDLLKTRL
FT                   QQQQLTTKHEVRTTLTKELKKLTRIKDLWRGTLPSTLRTSIGAGLYFTTLSKMRSSWGD
FT                   YKQFKDSSINLKSNSSILPKLTPLENLTIGFIARGIVGYITMPITIIKTRFESNLYNYN
FT                   SMYEGISGIYLDDKQQQQHHQQHQQQTRSKSKGSWKNFFKGSVATLARDCPYAGLYVLT
FT                   YESFKNDLIPMIIPYSYNLGDNKSSIINSTAAVLAASTCTTITAPFDAIKTRLQLTNEG
FT                   SMTTVLKTMLQEDGGIKNLFRGLSLRLGRKGISAGISWCIYEELIKSNYFQSKFIKKDV
FT                   PLK"
FT   CDS_pept        1057879..1059246
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30330"
FT                   /product="peroxisomal membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PEX14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLT7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53112"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40049.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEELINSAVSFLKDPQVGTSPLTKKVEFLESKGLNQEEIEEALK
FT                   RANDNSSSSSVTSSNSSNTTSTSPSYQPTSQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQVYPQPPLDYYNV
FT                   APPVPERSWKDYFIMATATAGVTYGLYQVITRYLIPSIIPPSQSSIDQDKEIINEEFIK
FT                   IDKILDQLTIEQEEIKISNQNKLTEIDTVIENINDFLNKYNKDKLKFDDDLRLMKLEID
FT                   NLNNNIEKNMQLTKENINDELNEINQELQSLKNLIKARNGSSINQINGGNETRKIAPVS
FT                   SIPSASEILKNARARARNVENITPEPKQEIKQESEPEPEPKQESETKPVKKSEQSILSK
FT                   SDELKRSKDVTKNGVVASGIPAWQLQHKEQEIEEKSNQEDSQKQSTNNNNNNGIPAWQQ
FT                   AASSVDTPKSEEEIKEKIKNVGVPTWQLNASTNNSTTRNDDSDSNTVTPQQSTSAE"
FT   CDS_pept        1060486..1061586
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30340"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLT8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40050.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQTTYPKRSLEVVPFSYQLEFIDKVVSNPIKSQHQSFNRYHNN
FT                   NNHHHQHPHPHSHSHQNQNHNQHQQYQQYLQQQQQNKYTLAAVAAAAALQQQQQQTFLL
FT                   QQQAQQAALAQKKQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQTQNQHQHSQSFVNYTSQSPQVFASPTP
FT                   PQVFGDVPTDKSMANSSMFSTSSQPLNGGNIDLKTSFMMFNNSTNSIPSPTNSHYGGGG
FT                   GSGSGKQTSTSSQSSAATGFTTKLFDNSVGSNSNSPILLPPNANRNPSPPNLFLSTNNN
FT                   KINNNGSPLMGASMTPTSTSFLNNSPSLVTTGPISSNTWNIGVSTPTSGSIWGNKSSGT
FT                   STTLTATPIAKTSSNIMSSFNGSNLW"
FT   CDS_pept        1062381..1065365
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30350"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014801"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLT9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QR5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40051.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMDTISLSKLIKKSINQKLPPKSFISLFNKLSKKQSISNEEFIN
FT                   ELLVGDDDNDDDNDDYDENSLKKHKRIEYKQTLIIELSFSNVENNHLFWTNLNQIPNKL
FT                   QSKYLLKITKILSHQSQHYDKEVLKNFIKHEIIEYIMKYTSITINEEISQYILENIVLL
FT                   LSVLIDKFEKYLQQDTTNSFQNFMVKLLSILPSLTNDDGYLTSYLLNKSKNLLTKNQYD
FT                   QVINLNNMVRTGERQASIVSLNNNDNNNDISNNSSMQVNVASLKMVNSIDDYYIKMRRL
FT                   WIRKIFHHFDYDNILTVFIGNFITPTNQRNSYLIANEFIKTIFGCLDMKGYCLFNVKNY
FT                   ILTRIPILFNNFRFTDEDNLEKAVNDALKTIEIDNEFKQFFLKGFTTSSTSSTTTINEE
FT                   SVTINLREKFRNKLLDINSEFISLEESGLIEFINSLPSSIMNRSAKLQQDFTDLILTII
FT                   DELKYNKDYEKLNRLILVIMNNIEIINIILFNSNLSLLYKLIDIIDSSNFISDYNDYDD
FT                   DNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNDDDDDDIENFQDYYSYCGNLIISVIMIMEIFQINLSNLELKSN
FT                   GSFIIDYLNNFYYRLCDNLVNNEPTNCDNDDRIIIENYNNLMNDWVNALFDDRNEGLSD
FT                   DLIKSLNIKQIYKIIPIIYQQGIIDTNNKKINWEILNNGLEYLSQPFLTPIIPMIIKSL
FT                   LRDFNIDNDLKFKIIKELIKDNNNSSSSTTTTTTTTTTTNMIIKMVINICGNEILQFNP
FT                   PSDIMEIIMKNTVYLDKSDPIPRDINFKEFFKRQILGEIKFSGNFLFFYQKYILNNRSQ
FT                   LIFNLIEEIYNFQKFNHEESKLYINLMIFIMLLDSIENKSDKDYWKKQFQMPYKPNLQT
FT                   ISDTRFELSMDNHYSSIFNDDSRTSSSSSSEVDNFLKNGDGDGDRDGGEDELMKDVDVV
FT                   DNNTNERINTSQQLQKLNRKIHRYECFLNEFRKIRSNTTETNLFVKSIRLLNDKLFEEL
FT                   TNWIV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1065418..1066287)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30360"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLU0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4W9Y3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QP1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40052.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSITNNNNQHQVYYNKGFEKSISDTHSWRTVKNSANYVIPLIKP
FT                   NFKILDVGCGPGSITIDFAQNYLSNGNNGGEGGSIIGIEPTQELIDIANENKLKLVPNL
FT                   TNISFQIGSIYELPFDDNTFDLVHAHQVIIHLQDPIKALKELKRVTKPEGFVCIRDADL
FT                   ESSIVYPNKFSLLNDFYVIKAKNAISTDTQAGRKLRIKALQAGYESKNLKTSFSSWLLT
FT                   DDLNLKQSWVNSTINRIKSDVEKLDPNDIEKNKQLNEKFIKLWQDWLKDETSMFNMNHF
FT                   EIIYQKPT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1067006..1067941)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30370"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLU1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QR4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40053.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRQHNDTIPTNNSEFTKTKLRKTTNMTSYPSPTYSFEESSDYYR
FT                   FPIGRPTTPVDKIVNSLEHMPISPIKNNNNNKTEVGFTPSTLTTSEDFFIVEAKTRPTP
FT                   SPSPSPSPSPTPSPAGTPPPARSPSPSPSPRPRPYPHPHPRPRPRPYRRSTIHQRLLSH
FT                   NLRSISNFPEIEIYLGNEPKSKSKVLETSTTTTTNNLQITDYFNPFGCLNFNPFAPFTN
FT                   SPYPFSYSQPTILPTTTTTTKATTNLIHPILLPPPIFMSEENNTNKNSDENFPFIFITG
FT                   GSRTDNVVCTNPKCPCDAKPSYFVEKFFNY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1069463..1070053)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30390"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000327"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLU2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QN9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40054.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNSFTFDEFIQIQVEEYILNEKRRIENEWKLKLFKLEKKIDRM
FT                   QQILETLLMSQRSEESESDKDSIDKHSRSPTTLTPLINKLENKTKFTTPPPPPPPPPHS
FT                   KLQIEHNHIEEYLKTNEIHLYDPPKVSVQEFANNFYPELYETPVFHTMSQNSPPHSQCS
FT                   ITNLRKYEKMKIPKYEDDSDIIELNEYNKQFKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1071729..1072706)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30400"
FT                   /product="covalently-linked cell wall protein precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae CIS3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLU3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLU3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P47001"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QP3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40055.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLLEPNNNIYNTYCNENYKYSPKVLPNIHFFFLLFITTYSSIK
FT                   PINQSIIMKFSIAALSLATLAVVSAGYVSRGEGVSRGEKFECDFDTFEWKFALAVKELK
FT                   HKGKNWGRDVDLDIVYELDDGQLFHGCRETYDASKCKNCYEAFEFNEEDNDKDCDDDCK
FT                   RKKKGHRNYKRGGYSDGDCDDDCERVERCNYPFCELYDDNCDLLITLRDGVLRDEKHAI
FT                   GEIVANHQFQFDKPPQKDALHKEGFSIVYTEGNYYLALDHKIKFWHCKVDDKGLYKLYD
FT                   ESIGEQCSEIELIILKSNERAEFNEREEECDDDCKRKKEHGKKY"
FT   CDS_pept        1074596..1075387
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30410"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, iron-sulfur protein
FT                   subunit, mitochondrial precursor, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.5.1"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SDH2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLU4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P21801"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QN7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40056.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRSILHQQKAVQFSVRSLATAAAEKAPRLKKFQIYRWNPDTPEV
FT                   QPKMQTYEVDLNKCGPMVLDALLKIKNEQDATLTLRRSCREGICGSCAMNIGGRNTLAC
FT                   LCRIDQDESKDLKVYPLPHMFVVRDLVPDLTHFYKQYKSIEPYLQRDSNPADGRENLQS
FT                   IEDRAKLDGLYECILCACCSTSCPSYWWNQQQYLGPAVLMQAYRWLIDSRDQATANRKA
FT                   MLQNSMSLYRCHTIMNCARTCPKGLNPGKAIAEIKKQLAFD"
FT   CDS_pept        1076782..1077921
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30420"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase, putative"
FT                   /product="NAD(+)-dependent formate dehydrogenase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae FDH1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLU5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q08911"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QN6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40057.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKPKVLMVLYAGGNHAKEEAKLLGTVENELGIRKLVEEHGYELV
FT                   TTTDKEPAPTSAFDENLEDAEIIITTPFFPAYVNRERIAKAPKLKLCITAGVGSDHYDL
FT                   DALNERGIAAIEVTGSNVVSVAEHAVMTMLILIRNYGEGHAQAINGTWDVAAVAKDEFD
FT                   LEDKVIATVGAGRIGYRILERLVAFNPKKLLYYDYQPLPEEAINKLNAASKLFNGIDNI
FT                   IERVEKLEDLVSQADVVTINCPLYEQSRGLFNKDLISKMKKGSYLVNTARGAIVDPEAV
FT                   ADAVNSGHIAYGGDVWPVQPAPKDMPWRTMHNPYGKAYGNAMTLHVSGTSLDAQARYAN
FT                   GVKQILTEYFNKTYKYRPQDVICIDGDYATKAYGQREKK"
FT   CDS_pept        1078102..1079313
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30430"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLU6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QN5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40058.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRIPLSVFEKLNNQDLCSDVPEDRFVSKCLRSQETFSTPCKEWT
FT                   YFTKGNNILEFHDTTGLNKVLISFTQPAKKRKQKKPNGSRNQPKIIGSDLTEGFSEFKP
FT                   ESLKDVYSFDDILRSIQYLIHNKKFNLDDLKIVTIRRHLQKLMTIPIYKQEVQFNVIYW
FT                   KGMIFFAYDWKSESTNNNDDNSSSKYHKLMQYTGFKFEKVLSEGIKDSNFYTVVQHCVD
FT                   NIPVIYTAEIDCSIDKEKGLENYVELKTHSKLPDDKISTINKLNKKLLSTFIQTKFIDC
FT                   QHSIVGFRSTDLKIASIKKYTQRELASVINSFPVFLTDKCSINTKSIFQWYNLVINWIV
FT                   SKEITDPNTPQIFRLSFKRAQELINSYLIMEKIQDDTIFNDLIPKWFQSFIINTSNNPL
FT                   YVHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1079310..1079585)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30440"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial ribosomal protein, large subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MRPL44"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019716"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLU7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P19956"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40059.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKYFANVSVKFNPFSNAGKSARLFLSRVPSGTKIDCKVLTKPS
FT                   DIQEIKVVFKDKHVMTANPATMRLADLSDYFDIHSRKLAIKDSIQD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1079870..1080577)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30450"
FT                   /product="endoplasmic reticulum membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae KEG1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007482"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLU8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P43614"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QN4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40060.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLYPLKFNEKLAFFYNTVAATLWFCCLGRFLILLPLVGRKFLP
FT                   GGMADFFHVVSVLPIIETLFVKSALRKRFTLTSLWGVSNGLKMVWLCYGVIFPHPKIAK
FT                   HTSYSLLITSWCLQYFIHYFYYAFKVKTKSSFHFLFWLEYNSFYLTYPLGLIAEMILLF
FT                   LSLAFVKQDSIYEYFLRAAFLSYIPIAYFAWGHLKSRKKRRYTEIMNKRNVRQVATLES
FT                   ISTNTTSIELKEM"
FT   CDS_pept        1080781..1081689
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30460"
FT                   /product="endoplasmic reticulum-located J-protein
FT                   precursor, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLU9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P43613"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QN3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40061.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIKVFLLFVTLVVAAQWSKEDYEIFSFNDKLQHDLGGDITFYK
FT                   WLGLEKGPKSSLQEINKAYRKLSRKLHPDKFASASRSDKKKANERFQRLSLVGNILRDQ
FT                   SLKRRYDYFYTKGFPKWKGTGYYYSKFRPGIIFTLIILYVLVGFLHFFSLKINRKQAFK
FT                   RIVDLKNEVKNQAWGGLQFPPGDGSDRKLSNEATGKTFLVKADGTVWLVEDDEQHLIDE
FT                   YDVNVNPGFKESLFFKIPVKIWNLVLGKWVPIDTSVEYKKQETSPQEDADNNNKKKIQK
FT                   KKTKGKKIELPNGKVVYSRKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1081742..1084525)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30470"
FT                   /product="Sit4 phosphatase-associated protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SAP185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLV0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40856"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QN2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40062.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFWPFTNSMNSNNALSKFLDSVQDLSSITAEDLIGDPTLSEELL
FT                   NELHNIKGNYNSRNGAANFSFSQPQTINDATVSNSDSASFTSSTNDINTANTKDSRGRK
FT                   LLEVLIQPHILSGLIDYVEKSVEFFYEQSIKENEKVLDLLNENPPETDIQEEEELKKIR
FT                   QKNGIKSNDDNDDDDDDVDDNEEEETEDSKFRRCVQVAADILSVDLWIISNRITETESL
FT                   INKLWRIIDLNNLSESSPSVSYLVHILDQLMDANSIELLNFFRRQKNLVDTFLLKIEVP
FT                   ILMDFFFRLIQTDKPDSPTGIIDTIASQNIISKLIEILKPESSQFASQKCIPNHQLFFK
FT                   QTAATDFLKALVNISSNAALASVMETNIGPNQLTRELVSPAVINTMIDDIMLVKINDEN
FT                   GKTQTNKHGINNVVSIIIELIRKNNSDYDLNCGTYSSMLQNGDGGPIEVNSYVMYQWLK
FT                   DFEQNPPGPRDPIYLGEMLDLFSSNLDRIAALIQMEPIPPPHVTSNILGFTRFKLSELI
FT                   AELLHCSNMILLNSRKIKKIIQVRDQIRSQQEKRLQKALQEQISFSDSPNIHQVTTGLD
FT                   DVSLDDIHFTSHSNDEVHNYGKLLDSLDQEEDSEDDEPSISPENPFVCSERDESMRQDP
FT                   CVGDYFKIKLLDSGILYDIISMFTKFPWNNFFHNVVFDLIQQIFNGKLNSYNSFLIVEL
FT                   FKENQCNLTDIVVNSYKEDLNPRPGYMGHLILISEEIVKFTSLYKPDLISPVIVSAVQS
FT                   EKWTWFISEVLLKTREIYNVVLGAEDSDGNNDYGFDTSSVGYLDMDQPKKIILGDASNH
FT                   DEFINDNSGQNNGSVQESEQEHTSNDLNDLGDDYDMNQYFVPDINVSKMSPSGDLTKHS
FT                   IEDDCDDDLDEHHDDSSDKYLENLSDSSSDGDEDEDEDEDIGETNKLKRVPTHNDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1085164..1088955)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30480"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLV1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40063.1"
FT                   /translation="MANINHEMIYRDHRLKTFEDPIKVGNKSLAWDEFSNVESFDRLIE
FT                   SGFYYNPTSRSKTRITCAYCGNSEIIKSNKDVDNINTKHLRRNSSCPMSLIANIDDIIS
FT                   NFNSNRDELKNFWKNHNLFNDPFHSKTIEFRKQFYVNYPLDKIDSIPNSNSLSHAGFIY
FT                   SPRSIEDDRVRCMYCQCALDYWEEDDDPIEEHIRNESTYCYFLDLYNNEHDDNKSSLEF
FT                   ENPKIINNINDVESMEESISNNSDQEVIELASFHASKNVNDNYNRPNDDVIDISENLTT
FT                   HPLSKSSSPPQEITNNDAHNASVNKIDNSFSTPVKDISQDLSIIEQDDRPTYRRSKRIK
FT                   RLYGERDRNVDYWDKLPDEDLLQEFIEVSQKSSKNDNSKRKSSTIEKEQMDNSLIYNES
FT                   TDENGTDGIGDIKIHNDSEVEEVVYDNDEIPMDEIEMEDVDVEEHNSKELSLQDQVKNA
FT                   MTNDKEEEEDRLQSEILSENNEPTEPISTKQSSFSNRDNNEDKYSNTEEGKHSTLNLQK
FT                   EKEGSVSVIQEDYNSNLNETDNKNTDNVNSNIEEEEFNSEDSDDESEYQSNDNSESYAD
FT                   TSDASFKISGNFDDTTQELENNKTKPKRTKSRAPTRGTDTSNQSKTIPKSETKKPKRVV
FT                   ISKKEKSTIPIETLFDNTEDNLEYDEKHIEKIENEPLAHLLEPQKFKKKDTRTKKTKTK
FT                   PRDTEPQRQIETKNFESTKRKFEEPNTSPFRFLDSLKNSQRKRKKLSKPNILDMSFETA
FT                   EVLSSPNKFISPKNEAMVNRKDGSSSAKNHKQNNVSKEDVIEEEIKTERNDNHTITNNN
FT                   SLSKTKNGVQKIPKNDKDVFIDPDEELVFGITKSSGLPNSNIPTKDVDNSPKKESLILK
FT                   DLDSFVSLEKSPKPKIAEIQATSTSNNSRISFAVEPESSDNDSYSNYIQDIKQIDAEIS
FT                   KVMLEDTEQYSLTRTNTNEKEELISNKGNHEDSEKKSIVEQDSNTIETDDSDFSIEEEE
FT                   EEEKEEESIESEDEEEELNIDSTEELQTNQKASPVRRSSDITTSNDQSLEESTDPNDSP
FT                   SKTKNVDTYHSPDSINELPSKSPTKVTNNQEIVKELKEIKKSKDSLDIDEKHYPDVLGI
FT                   GGLDTSPLGMNSSLTEIHKLNNYNGNGNINDKDNSVEEKKKLQPPSPPKSSSSLKWQLR
FT                   PMSQFIEQTKFLESSANELKDLACSEYDLHNDVTGDLTKFIAEMPEEEEEMTIKQWIEH
FT                   CAANCKDIVTQSCTEINDFILEEYDRAIRMIEEMPTDD"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1090777..1091774,1091867,1091968..1092276,
FT                   1092344..1092757)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30490"
FT                   /product="high-affinity glucose transporter, putative"
FT                   /product="glucose transporter of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RGT2"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLV2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12300"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QN0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40064.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTGDLEDLDIQKLIVEKRLEQSGGSGLATMKRNKRALGTCLFVS
FT                   LGGILYGYNQGMFGQVSSMHSFGETVGIGKIQDNPTLQGLLTSILELGAWVGVLMNGYL
FT                   ADAFGRRASVVIGCILFNIGVIVQAVARDANYGYILGGRFVIGLGVGVLSMIVPLYNSE
FT                   ISRAEIRGANTAIYQLSITFGIMISYWITYGTNFIGGTGENQSQASWLVPMCIQAVPAI
FT                   ILAVFIYSFPESPRWLINVGQEDKALEVLAWLRETEQEDFSLQIEFLEMKAQKIFEQTL
FT                   ETEAYPHLQDGTKISKLKINLNQYKSMVTHLPTFRRVSVACLTMVFQQWTGANFILYYA
FT                   PFIFASLGLSGNTTSLLASGVVGIVMFVCTIPAVLWVDKVGRKPLLISGALVMGLCHFI
FT                   VAGILGGYSDNIGSHKAAGWVAVVFIWVFAGAFGYSWGPCSWVIVAEVFPLGMRAKGVS
FT                   LGSSFNWLMNFSVAISTPKFVANAKYGAYIFLGLMCVIGSLYVYFMVPETKNKTLDELD
FT                   EVFGDFTGTSKKESELREKILKQVGLVELLVGSDKELDSFGSKPEVEYKEKETHSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1093026..1094420,1094509..1094523))
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30500"
FT                   /product="vacuolar ATP synthase subunit, putative"
FT                   /product="V-ATPase subunit, putative"
FT                   /product="vacuolar proton pump subunit, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae VMA13"
FT                   /note="spliced gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038497"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLV3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P41807"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40065.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEGYTPLVIDSTFLFDSKKIIKERIIPWEGLARSGVVSEDDANH
FT                   IKLLEKQSIENRNNTVKGQLDLYSKCLLNVLNRVDSKDDVLKNILALINDLLLDVPEFL
FT                   DAVLKLSEVDKSLPYIPFINHLDNKDNLIKSLALYNLEILLGKVKTINDDEVLIKIFSV
FT                   LSYLIGDSADSNYQFIGVQLLQDLLIVKPFKLVYQNNNLLTNFKPINNLIEKSAKNPNS
FT                   IGLQLSYNILLVVWVLSYTAPINRSLIHNFPQLVGNLLSIAKDSIKLKIVRVAVAILKN
FT                   FVDITISSQEQFKVIKVLLFSDALNTVNTLRERKFASNGSDEELSNDLNYLYDNLQEIV
FT                   TQKLTSFDEYLTELENPKLISWASPTHKSTEFWLENSGKFKDSNYKLVKRIFEILISNT
FT                   NDSTTINVILLNDLQFLIKNLGKDLITFINTEKGGQYKLLIMTFLDNSQGDNELKYQAL
FT                   KTIQLLVGHNF"
FT   mobile_element  complement(1095445..1095858)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="retrotransposon:solo LTR, lambda F"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1098541..1099662)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30510"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.2"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae GLN1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLV4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32288"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QM8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40066.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASLTEQTAILAKYLELPQNGKVLAEYVWIDAEGNTRSKCRTLS
FT                   KKPTSVDDLPEWNYDGSSTGQAPGHDSDVYLRPVAFYPDPFRKGDNIIVLNECWNNDGT
FT                   PNKFNHRHECAKLMKAHSSEEVWFGLEQEYTLFDQYDYPYGWPKGGFPAPQGPFYCGVG
FT                   TGKVVARDVIEAHYRACLYAGINISGINAEVMPSQWEFQVGPCEGIEMGDQLWIARYLL
FT                   QRVAEEFAVKISFHPKPLKGDWNGAGCHTNVSTKSMRVPGGMKVIESALSKLAKRHKEH
FT                   MLLYGADNDQRLTGRHETGHMDTFSSGVANRGASIRIPRQVAKEGYGYFEDRRPASNID
FT                   PYLVTGIMVETICGSIPDADMAKEFLRESSDDN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1103574..1106402)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30530"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLV5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLV5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QM6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40067.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYGIKLIGGIITLYLFYVWTFVCPLTTIDTDSTNSLTPINHHFC
FT                   SLSNKYIKPQFYPIYQSHINPVLINLDETLHVGENIDKSIEIIHNFNHQYKISEYYHRI
FT                   CDLLIDSTQQGINYFQDNIAPQLSRWIRLFILRIRMYYEISKINLEYYLYPTINKFYKQ
FT                   FVSKLKSIEYINDFINWINEIYLKLATSKHALKLQQKSNFLQTEFKNLVTFDDFNPKQI
FT                   KNNVLQIVKDMLGEKSIEQSLTDEPTRDKIPMELTPTGETTSNETPVYQTSNDYVSVNE
FT                   VHVEQVPAEETPDEETLVEETSIEETPVEEIPTEEEPIEKTLKEETSIEEIPTKETSIE
FT                   ETFSEEIPIEQYSVEEEVVVEEEIPSSNDDDEDDSEFELEPETIHITSTIVVTNSEAEA
FT                   TSIDGAVSTDDPVWGPILHEINYWENKVNKTMVLALNNLKIEMKPKIDEIINNIKPEIS
FT                   DTLQDLQKTNYEQYQLIHRKISQINKDYEEIKLTNNSLIETITRQEIRDDISNCTKISE
FT                   DASAKIQEILNNNHEKILTIFYDILQDTIDILETSSESIINEFKNQLNYFIYQSELKDY
FT                   DDEINWTIWKKYHKIKESLFEFRDNLIKDADDYQLDNKKNIDKLTTDSLNEWDNYLKNI
FT                   EFHLNFLIRDNIEFLQLIRAKANIAFQMREGLADELNRIKREKEQEKAKDIKIETPELV
FT                   DIPVAGAVDAKQVYFEYSDDSEELRDFGNDSIIVDSKEDLDKSSKKSSSASQDTESEIY
FT                   YYEHTVGPNEDVADVNDFIVETTIVDSEQSTASGEATILNHDNVKNETEAIEEVEVEIE
FT                   IETEVEVEYETEIETEIVTNTQLDIQYETELEIEFETEYETQIETAFETQIGVPSVDTS
FT                   SSLQDVTAQSIETSSYRSNNGQPESMIDKDNDDEDDYDVVVEEEQILILEEDDDDEEDE
FT                   EEEEEGETTKKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1107508..1109103)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30550"
FT                   /product="arginine permease, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae CAN1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLV6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P04817"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QM3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40068.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEETHLLTSSFNQQEVGNEHPTHPHPHPHANTKRLLTSLHTSMI
FT                   SLGGIIGTGLFIGVRITLLNGPIISLMSYLYISLICFYIIQAVGEMSCYMPLNGSLCQF
FT                   QFIYISNPIGIINNFIYWISWSITLALELSLIYNMLKYWQWQWLDIIGETWMIFIIWTI
FT                   LTICNLFPVNNYGNIEFIITIFKIFFMMGWIVISISLIMNNGSGSGFKYWNKDLIWGID
FT                   YIKVIENPVGSKLINILSSLISSCFTFQSIESVAICSGEIIDVHKNLPRAIKYVVSRIV
FT                   IFYILTLFLLTLMIPSNDPRLVSSGEGDNDMFSSPFLIGLINMGMSSSSFLLGFFNFII
FT                   LISMVSAANSNIYFGSRCLLSMVEEGYFPVMFGETTKSGVPLNAILLTSSIGLISLLSK
FT                   FKSIDIFYKLLINLSSTSGLIMWLFISISYLQFRKALAFNSIVYENLAYTAIHRFPMIK
FT                   FSYITIVSIVTIIIGNGIVNIWEFSWDSFISCYLTSIILIVGSVWLSMIWKQPILKKVE
FT                   DIDIFTDQSVHAFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1109367..1111427)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30560"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLV7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40069.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIPELWDLLKPSFGKRISLDELVDQSLKERQRPPRVAIDAYSFI
FT                   FQADHSSIMIDEKEGVLMQNVMAKILALVGLNISVVIVFDGILKPFKLKSKENEGLVYE
FT                   DELQRLSLVSNYSENNPFVEQLKIELFNNKIEYVQAPGEGEAQCAYLQKLGIVDYVISQ
FT                   DVDALVFGARQVLRNFSRFAEDIGKSPPKTSDITARSSYYVTPVDMDKVEQETGLTTSR
FT                   LIFLASLRGGDYSVGAKKMGIVNAKNLALSGTSKSMYYTENKSKIQLRELQKSPQKLKG
FT                   PPPDFANELIDCVQSTDKSIKLHPWDSRLDPKTRRYRFDSLLKKMNFYLQEQNRDIFGR
FT                   KVTFQEEFKFDEYYTMLYLFPLVSDQIPIFTPNTLGTGEFESDLHINLPPKIRVSRLSN
FT                   ANRRKYVQIVGEPINELPEKQKKLFVPESYNWSIKHIICKLMTHDSNWIKVTNYKEDNG
FT                   LPKVMLKYDASNIFKEYPELLEARRALDNNGQPQSPGKNYVWVSQSLVEHYNPKLVDEY
FT                   VESKKEKEYIKKYKFSPQKTTLDSLEVSPIKKSILKGPVPFKLKPKSPRKLSPNKSTTL
FT                   SPRKRSKPVLLPGQKQLDFFLVKKNNKENAMKSIPELKPNDKEIIEDNPFLDSFNSAIK
FT                   DNEEVKRNYQQEEEEESRPIEKPITEERESYDVTFSTTISLDRIFIKDSGL"
FT   CDS_pept        1112715..1113536
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30570"
FT                   /product="covalently-linked cell wall protein precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae CIS3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLV8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P47001"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59QP3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40070.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSIATLSLATLAVVSAGYVSRGEGVSRGEKFECDFDTFEWKFA
FT                   LAVKELKHKGKNWGRDVDLDIVYELDDGQLFHGCRETYDASKCKNCYEAFEFNEEDNDK
FT                   DCDDDCKRKKKGHRNYKRGGYSDGDCDDDCERVERCNYPFCELYDDNCDLLITLRDGVL
FT                   RDEKHAIGEIVANHQFQFDKPPQKDALHKKGFSIVYTEGNYYLALDHKIKFWHCKVDDK
FT                   GLYKLYNESIGEQCSEIELIILKSNERAEFNEREEECDDDCKRKKEHGKKY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1114788..1115207)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30580"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLV9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40071.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCFAKVKCFLACIVLYYISYLYNYKCPTLTPLQEGVETILHPLH
FT                   SHHSVLCDYLHTGINTVEPYTAKVHGFLDDHVHSHPLFIEYKVEDKLTCAKNQFSTYVY
FT                   PYIHQLYQFTDAAEVHAHEHLSQVYDKVQKTLKKD"
FT   CDS_pept        1116292..1117278
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30590"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLW0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40072.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQRQQQQQFASSFAPRTPTRTRSSILTPISPNKLSSLSPTKERK
FT                   ISESTGLVKFSLSPKKSTTESPNTKRKSTTLTKPGLSIEVPISSPPPKQQNPPTSLKHL
FT                   QIEQQKLLEKYSSCQVQLHEHERQAEMKKMELLEISKKIEESKRQEAILNGSQDIYTQA
FT                   YLQTEKELNQLNIRLSPPRKTINQSPLKKQASFLMNQAIDECTNVKKKASIIFNNNRET
FT                   VSPLKKQASFIVNQALDECNNVKQRASIIFNNQNEELQTFIKSSNEKFDVLAKQTNKFF
FT                   NNNFKIFEKNDPEPNIGDSSFNIENLQEVIYERSFEVDIDDYDSSFE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1117493..1119388)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30600"
FT                   /product="glycerol kinase, putative"
FT                   /product="ATP:glycerol 3-phosphotransferase, putative"
FT                   /product="glycerokinase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.30"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae GUT1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLW1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32190"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40073.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRVSNAPCIPVVATIDIGTTSARAIIFSAEGEEIAKHQIEYST
FT                   TASEAPENSSNTDQFRRRSSLLRHDEPIFSAEGIAITLNDNIMIENNKSSVGPTIRFPQ
FT                   PGWVECMPVHILANAVQCLVACLISLRKVNQDPNLKLKYKVKAIGIANMRETTIVWSRK
FT                   TGKPLSGGITWTDTRTSEIIQHLEKMIDEDRKAELKEKTGLPLSTYFSAAKLRWLLDND
FT                   DVIREEYEKGDGNLMFGTVDTWLIYHLTKEKAFVSDITNASRTYFMDLETLDYDDDLLD
FT                   FWGIDPTKIRLPKIVSSSEFYGEFAAPKLSNLGFHNKITQEAYDILKTITGVPICGCLG
FT                   DQSASLVGQLAFSSGSAKCTYGTGAFLLYNTGPHKLISKRGALTTFGFWFPTLKGNDGK
FT                   PHYAMEGSIAVAGSIIQWLRDNLKMIDNAKDIGPLASQVENSGGVVFIPAFSGLYAPYW
FT                   DGGSRGTIFGMTQYTSAAHIAHAALEGVCYQVRAILKAMASDAGAVDDFLEDALSCQNT
FT                   DKLLSTLATDGGMSKADEVLQIQADILGPCVTVKRAQTAECTALGAAIAAGLSFKNEED
FT                   RIWKDLDDVVAKISGSSEEMAANSFTAKLSDENRRKDWKRWEKAVERAKGWLEDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1120060..1121118)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30620"
FT                   /product="inositol hexakisphosphate kinase, putative"
FT                   /product="inositol polyphosphate kinase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.21"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae KCS1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLW2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12494"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40074.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLIVVDVLRKKNFDTGVVMNNITTSQMKPFKNKVGGHTPIFSIS
FT                   KQEICKELNKTERNFYRKISKNHPLFYYMARYKGSNDSQLILEDLTSQLRSPCVLDLKM
FT                   GTRQYGCNATITKQQSHQAKAKSTTTRKLGVRICGLQVFNYQNKPFCQDKYFGRRITVG
FT                   KQFCKILAKFLYNGHDIYSLLNRIPHLINQLKELYTIFTGLPGYRMYGSSILLMYEGGE
FT                   NNSENQVKVKIIDFANAVMAGEENIDTVTVPPQHPDSPDLGYLRGLNSLIVYFTLIFSI
FT                   LSRIKISNTEEMVDWIQENKQTLKEQSCPWLDDYAELDGLKDGGIHQDMSGDPFDIEYP
FT                   EYTLEEDEGLSE"
FT   CDS_pept        1122715..1123851
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30630"
FT                   /product="alpha-1,2 mannosyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.131"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae KTR1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLW3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P27810"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P87207"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40075.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRHLVVILIAILLFTFPPQISPLFESLSITRSSTTCYQYTTREQ
FT                   LKSILESDTHTANFCIEKPTLSSPKKANATMLMLCRNSDVFSVLETIQNIQDRFNNKYN
FT                   YDYTFLNDIPFDYEFIYLVSSIIPYGKINFGLIPTEHWSYPSHINISLANEIRQNYVNV
FT                   PYGDSESYRHMCRFYSGFFYKHELVRQYRYYWRIEPGIKLYCDINYDVFEYMMINDKKY
FT                   GFVISLFEYSETIPTLWNHVSKYINDNMIISELLPLLTNEYNWYNLCHFWSNFEIANLD
FT                   IFNNDDYENFFQYLDNIGGFYYERWGDAPIHSIAVALFLQKKDIHWFEDIGYYHVPYLQ
FT                   CPQDIDLYIKNKCTCNPNEDFTWSELSCTNHFLNILQG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1123939..1125894)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30640"
FT                   /product="alpha-1,2-mannosyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae TTP1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLW4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38069"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40076.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQQLGYRLRLFRRRHKYIFINSIFLSVIIIFLLYSYWSNLPAED
FT                   NSAIINEKGTYHHSLWDSINMALFSPKTKPFEEKKPQVNPNNIQEMDVESDHVSGKPTN
FT                   TQHKQQQQSKVQVSDETYQLNLKLINEQQEKYNRLHPSEQKRLQQGYEFFDDIFKIFYQ
FT                   AKPSVSQLNTYPSKNRIYHARFDSLANDDTIFSEKYLSQFLQLSKEELAAMKKSHKYVV
FT                   ENLPENAPDGLYKKNGIVYVAGGSFNWLTLLSIKSLRAVGCHLPIEVFIPKIEEYESDL
FT                   CNRILPELDARCVYMKNQLVNPNKGNSESFANKFEFKGYQYKALAILLSSFENVLLLDS
FT                   DNIPAHSPEELFETDPFKSYGLVVWPDYWKRATSPYYYSIADIDISEKYLGSKYNEVEG
FT                   QYTDLSAEKGSVDLDKVPLHQRLGSIPDPTSESGQLLISKKTHLKPLLLALYYNLYGPS
FT                   HYYPLFSQGSDGEGDKETFLAATVTLNKKYYQVAKFLVSLGHFKVPGGDFEGCGMGQFD
FT                   PQQDLEYIKLREQYEKIPEKNKEKQHQFKLQHQMLEKGPEILFVHANFPKLNPWKLKQE
FT                   KKIFDAQGNRVRLYGPGMIKRIGYDFERFQWEGMKYLLCIYDVKLQIFEDVKKSDLCDE
FT                   ILEHLKFLEKTQNITD"
FT   CDS_pept        1127181..1127642
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30650"
FT                   /product="small subunit of the clathrin-associated adaptor
FT                   complex AP-1, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae APS1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLW5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P35181"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40077.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQFLFLISRQGKTRLSKWYQTISQKEKSKIIRELSTIILSRRA
FT                   KMCNVLEYKDLKIIYRRYASLFFVIGVNSDDNELIGLEIIHRFVEQMDKLYGNVCELDI
FT                   IFGFDKAYHILDELLIDGYLQESSKREVLKRVNQQDELENMDEFENILA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1133179..1134483)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30670"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent (2R,3R)-2,3-butanediol
FT                   dehydrogenase, putative"
FT                   /product="butanediol dehydrogenase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.4"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae BDH1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLW6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P39714"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KU9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40078.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLLSRRIVSQPKLYKRIISTRTICNSFFLSYSHSNCQHQHHQQ
FT                   QQQQQIVKTMQAIEYHGNRNLKYVTDRPIPEITHPHDVKIKVSHCGICGSDLHEYLDGP
FT                   IFFDGEINAVSKKKKLGQCLGHELCGVITELGSEVSHHLQLGQHVVLEANGSCLDKKYL
FT                   QQSQEEQDDICSACAHGRYNACKRLGFYGLGYDNGGFAEYIVVSENKVIPYDANIIPDE
FT                   VAALVEPLAVSWHGVRQSKIEECKSPQALILGGGPIGLCTIFALKGHKVTDIVVSEPAE
FT                   GRRELAQSFGVKTFNPFDYKDSETQIKELLKMTESNAGFTHVYDCSGNKATFNTMLKVL
FT                   ATGGVGTNVAIWPKVPIDFYPMDLTYNELYLTASMDYTKIDFELVVKAFETGLIDPKDA
FT                   AKLVSKKVSLKDGIEHGILDLINNKEKYIKILLHP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1136384..1137943)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30690"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLW7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KV0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40079.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQRQEPRYFMQDDDQAIHRKPPRHLQLRARSFTEPTPHCTPDN
FT                   TERLVQSAQEISFIEDSEDEIPVILSSISTSLPRFSSIYNSFHSSLETSLLLMNHRCNE
FT                   ESQYSNENFNQQDFAVMSQSSYYHECHISEPATVSNDDSDVILINSTIHQDKYEHEEYD
FT                   YDNERNISIDSNVTEEFDKRNILLGLESAKILAPKVEVDFSQEPNDNEILECSTQCGEE
FT                   DNVIEVETDNMNVTSEVVGQQFENLVEEKRAKVEPKNMENSRQNTLSSNCIHENKNKEI
FT                   LIETFPGEIKILKRSPKKEDEKANLKTEMNDDNRVNKPQRKELKPGDSYENNSDLKNEK
FT                   EVGIGNDVQGQTNKCHASNEENGSKNHDSKRILENSERENYTPLVSNNSSVSSQNLKNS
FT                   TAKITIANAEQKIQGKSTKENNKELLKCDNEHVTKDIPKLSNNSKSKTTKTSTTKPATI
FT                   NQSLANTASNKENIDRGNRKIVRKRIASKPLSEICNSHPRSRVGLSKRVKIDSLHHKLK
FT                   NK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1140157..1140990)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30710"
FT                   /product="flavodoxin, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae YCP4"
FT                   /note="possibly fungus-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLW8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25349"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KV1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40080.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAIIQYSTYGHITQLAKAVQKGVADAGYKADIFQVPETLPQEV
FT                   LDKMHAPAKPTDIPIATNDTLTEYDAFLFGVPTRYGTAPAQFFEFWGATGGLWAKGALA
FT                   GKPAGVFVSTSGQGGGQETTVRNFLNFLAHHGMPYIPLGYATAFALQSNMEEIHGGSPY
FT                   GAGTFANVDGSRQPTKLELEIAEKQGEAFVKSAAKLVGSKKEGTTAASKSAATNDTAAA
FT                   TSGAAAGTTAPKESTKEDSTGAKKEAANGTATRTQQSTKAPETADKSSCSKCIIM"
FT   CDS_pept        1142455..1143054
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30720"
FT                   /product="flavodoxin, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PST2"
FT                   /note="possibly fungus-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLW9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12335"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59KV2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40081.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPKVAIIIYSLYHHIAQLAEEEKKGIEAAGGVADIYQVPETLSD
FT                   EVLKLLHAPAKPNYPIATNDTLTGYDAYLFGIPTRFGNYPAQFKAFWDATGGLWAQGSL
FT                   AGKQAGIFVSTSGQGGGQETTAVNALSVLVHHGIIFVPLGYAKAFPLQTNLEEIHGGSP
FT                   YGAGTFAGVDGSRQPTKLEKEIAFIQGKSFYETISK"
FT   tRNA            complement(1143343..1143438)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg (ACG)"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_tRNA_0092"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Arg (ACG)"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:1143404..1143406,aa:Arg)"
FT   tRNA            complement(1143468..1143561)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg (ACG)"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_tRNA_0093"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Arg (ACG)"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:1143527..1143529,aa:Arg)"
FT   CDS_pept        1144945..1146024
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30750"
FT                   /product="covalently-linked cell wall protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PIR3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLX0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLX0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q03180"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59K90"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSTAALTFSFFAIVNSSVVTYSTEFGGNEEHKHDKYDCEIDTF
FT                   DWKFALVVKEWKHHKDEKFCKDTDLDLVYEGDDGQLYHGCDGTYPYSKCKHCTNVFGGG
FT                   DDDNKWDNKWKDDKGDDKWKDKKCDDKWDDKHKDDHCKDDNGKDGKCKDDDKCKDKKCD
FT                   DKWDGNCKDDHGKDDKCKDDGKWDDKCKDKCDDKHKDDNCKDEKCDDKCKDDEKCHDHW
FT                   KGDDKCDKHHCKYPYCEIHNTDCDLLITLCNGVLKDKRDATGEIAVNHQFQFDKPPQND
FT                   ALHKKGFSIVHTEGTYYLALNHQIEFWHCKVDDKGLYKIYDKSIGDQCSKIELIVLKSD
FT                   EKATNDDCDDDCKKKEKYD"
FT   CDS_pept        1146551..1147066
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30790"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyanthranilate 3,4-dioxygenase, putative"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyanthranilic acid dioxygenase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.11.6"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae BNA1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLX1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P47096"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59K86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40083.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLAQPINIHKWIEENGDLLKPPVNNFCLHRGGFTIMIVGGPNER
FT                   SDYHINQTPEYFYQFKGTMCLKVVDDGEFKDIFIHEGDSFLLPANVPHNPCRYENTIGI
FT                   VVEQDRPAGVNDKVRWYCQKCQTVIHEVEFYLTDLGTQIKEAIVKFDADLDAKTCKNCG
FT                   TVNSSKRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1147143..1147790)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30800"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLX2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59K85"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40084.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEVNQTVSKVKGAIEDESITEQESGFRYAAYANRLRTILLASH
FT                   RYVAYTSDIGESFRPVAHPYLVKSGYAVSWLYILGDVSYASWITKMKAEGRYEPGLKPW
FT                   DKAPAPNEVAAKTFTSTHGLVDSDWRLSALKRGIFQSIASMGLPAFTIHSAVRYSSYLF
FT                   KNSKVPVLKTYGPVAIGLGIVPVLPYIFDEPVEHAVDWVFEQGEDIYHQKFK"
FT   CDS_pept        1148088..1148924
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30810"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLX3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59K84"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40085.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNIIIRFTNSLSASDQVTDLSIPLSINYDVDDVNKLVNVVWLK
FT                   TTIRNKVPQCANKRLRLIYNGRVLNEKTDFKKEVLKPQLNLDQIYIHCVIGDELTKEQL
FT                   AQENQLDNRPQEVSTNPEVIGFDRLLQQGFSQDDITDLRRQFLSIYGTDSNASTGGDIA
FT                   DVEEDEHRQNRLRQLEERWIESTSNNEAAANEQTPLTQDGDQAQAATTPSQPMDLNESR
FT                   VNEDLLLGFCVGVFLGIVAVVFLLADDSVFNKRQKMSIIAGLFINFSLAIVRGQWI"
FT   CDS_pept        1150368..1151228
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30820"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial 2-oxodicarboxylate carrier,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial inner membrane transporter,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ODC1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLX4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q03028"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59K83"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40086.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPKPLPFIYQFVSGAIAGVSEILVMYPLDVVKTRQQLATTNDY
FT                   NGTINCLQKIIREEGFSRLYKGISAPILMEAPKRATKFAANDEWGKFYRNYFGVTKMNQ
FT                   PLAILTGATAGATESFVVVPFELIKIRLQDKTTKFNGMGEVVKDIVQKNGVLGLYKGLE
FT                   STLWRHIWWNAGYFGCIHQVRSLMPKPKDSTQKTLIDLTCGTVGGTFGTILNTPFDVVK
FT                   SRIQAGSTQYRWTYPSVLKVAREEGFGALYKGFIPKVLRLGPGGGILLVVFTACMDFFR
FT                   QYHEK"
FT   CDS_pept        1151957..1152997
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30830"
FT                   /product="transcription initiation factor IIB, putative"
FT                   /product="general transcription facto TFIIB, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SUA7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLX5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P29055"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59K82"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40087.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPNIINKKFTGPNLNVTLICPDCKQFPPDLVERFSEGDIICGQ
FT                   CGLVLSDRIVDTRSEWRTFQNDDKNTDDPSRVGDASNSLYDNEDLTTMISYAPNSNSSG
FT                   SKNNLNKIQQKSLVDKKNYALQTAYQKISELCNGYQLPKSASDAAKHLYKAVREDRLLK
FT                   GKTQDSIMAAAILLGCRRADVPRTLEEIRALTNVPTKQIAKVTGLIKKIIRSHLNNEDA
FT                   STSIVDETSSLTTHSAEDLIRRFCSHLGLSLTITSASEYVARKCHDLGVLAGRSPTTIA
FT                   ATSIFLAAKSLGDTKLTQQQIRDKTGVSIGTIKNSYKILQENAKDLIDPAWEESGKMMK
FT                   ENISKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1153073..1155709)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30840"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLX6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59M47"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40088.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESYQSTLYSELFNDSIDNDDDFYKSIFVTPIAKELLETVLNTN
FT                   TEAIVLTSEVSDKNLLILNRIYFCGLKVLAEATNYDTLGRTKMSNKEDKSIGGVSKQDQ
FT                   TASFEKLVDDESGDITELSGNISKSNSKQTLNEFDDGDDLTTLNGGKQGSQDSLNNNTG
FT                   LPSKVENEFSNLSEKDRIDLIGNALRIFQVWFQNLIDVDIKLEVSQRSPGFQLKLRVFE
FT                   SCDKNSNGSFLIELFTILKSFLATAIKQIEEAGSETKFISLVAIKECMILLKKIFTLTF
FT                   LDLDMYKSGTKEFKSLAKLLSTFFEVDFADEFWKLIELTSPTLEESDYKPAKIVLSLET
FT                   MSVFYLLMGVLANTPSSLFSEGKHNADISTFSMEMRNPYRSYFSQDFKWDVFNQQVNSK
FT                   LIPLFCVEFNYCYSFRPDLLLEQIQNSSLINWISGNRLSSDIYVNCLTSQTITNLEVNK
FT                   KLSVVGSDHDLYCQELNKMYNSKIQKLQTKQSNEEMSLDLSKLFPVFLHMYTFAQNPSF
FT                   CSILTTQQYHFYDKIDDRTDDELNNVELFEVWICLLSYVFEYQYRSTLMQDLTQLSLST
FT                   LLTLPVNNLVNYQINEYKWKLCHQKTPFVPLDFGAKGYKPSIFYILDTVQNLLRFNLTN
FT                   RLHVSNLSMGLNLIYNILEHLRADVDIELDKYSWDNLFLSLFGLIKFVKKQNQLILKYI
FT                   NHQDLGSLTEECLLILNLLLDVRFASVKQVIVQEKSSFIGLFDSNETRSINYTLIYNIL
FT                   LNFEIIQALLNEFGLSENENLTNLFHCMDHFDKLFYLTEDSKKERLYKRTDVLDFDFDS
FT                   PELVAAINLFTNAKNGISVEKSPEGTQSSYTYHYSQTLKYTLKSKQKVVLDNQSMFSLI
FT                   HRTFFSE"
FT   CDS_pept        1156298..1159090
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30850"
FT                   /product="dipeptidyl aminopeptidase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.14.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae STE13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLX7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P33894"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59M48"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40089.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTRKAVPQHEEYELVNQVPPTQPPSDSPTGSQSDFRNSTDSQMS
FT                   DIFEDLENYSSSSGQKIEDFHDSPLFQSVLMRYKNQSISGRTCGIFSLVAIVLWIGSVI
FT                   IYSRVNHSTIGNDLTWKTNIIQLNGENITLNEYNPNFKNITMNDWRRGKYHTFEKQIRW
FT                   LTSTQFPKSKHGGGFYAVDEIDQIVVNQIGQTDKSDILISNKQFEYRNNFFKIQDFILN
FT                   PSQSIEDPDVAHIVITDTVQQWRHSSFALYWLFNPLVGTYIPIQPPQNKNKENGLAIDA
FT                   LDKLHYADFSPDGKYIVFAFEHNLFIQDLANGKIQQVTEDGSANIFNGKSDWIYEEEVN
FT                   ASSKMIWWSPSGSHFIFAKLNDTKVPGVDIDYYTKQNTEIGMQFQQADESKYEGVNQYP
FT                   IKTQLKYPKPGTANPIISLHIYDIASKKVDEIVDGDDTLGPDYILYYAKWIDTNNFLMK
FT                   QSDRTSSILSKKLYNLSKNQVSVVNFSNVTKEYNGWVEKMNPVTLLDGGKYIDIVVIDN
FT                   RNTLALFDSPGSSSPSKVLVDNKDWDISGEAIYDAQEKFVYFLSTARSSMDAHLIGIDL
FT                   SDNYKLYNITDTKKDGVFETMFSENGQYLSLVYLGPNQPWQRLINMANVHDFIKSEEYG
FT                   KSTIEEAVILNQPIITTSTSLKEINLPTVRYKEVTVGKKEDRVSLNIMEILPPNFKTKN
FT                   KKYPLFVHAYGGPGSQTFMKKFDIGFLQIVSARLNSIILVIDPRGTGGKGWKFKSFAKS
FT                   NIGYWEPRDLKTITSEYIKKNNKLIDKERVALWGWSYGGFTALKTLEYDKGDVFKYGMA
FT                   VAPVTNWLFYDSIYTERYMGLPAMNPNYKSSARINDFDNFKSVKRFLIVHGTGDDNVHV
FT                   QNSMWFLDQLNIHNVENYDMHLFPDSDHSIHYDNAGVIVYDKLYSWLRDAFRGNFDESV
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        1159276..1161432
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30860"
FT                   /product="nucleolar complex protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae NOC2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLX8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P39744"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59M49"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40090.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKASKQTKKFQNKHLKHTIEQRKKVQAHNKKIASRKKGGSSESN
FT                   APKRADGKAKEVFEDMSVDDFFEGGFEVPKEKNKSKNKNKNKQDTMEENEEDSSSEEED
FT                   EEAMKENLKKLEAEDPEFYKYLKDNDNDLLDFEAVNPLDAISDDEDDDEGDKEEEKEEK
FT                   EVPSDDDDSDEEPTLGRTKGTKIEITKSLVKKWNQQLDKPTPKIIRNILIAFKAAVNIH
FT                   NSDSEDYKFSITDPKAFSELMLLVLKKVPISIQKLVKYKTNAQGVRTIPQKNQYATQIA
FT                   AILKSHAGSFITLLNDITNTETAALILASIYEVFPFYLSHRRLLKQILSAVVNVWSSTS
FT                   DIDTQISTFAFLNNVSREYPKSVLETVLKLTYSSFLQNCRKTNVHTMAQINFCKNSAVE
FT                   LFGINETLGYQVGFEYVRQLAIHLRNSINATSNAKEGYKTIYNWQYCHSLDFWSRVLSQ
FT                   HCNPEKELQNHKSKESPLRQLIYPLVQVTLGAIRLIPTAQFFPLRFYLIRSLIRLSQST
FT                   GVFIPLFPLISEILSSTAITKAPRASTLQAVDFEHNIKVNQAYLGTRVYQDGLCEQFIE
FT                   LSGEFFGLYTKSIAFPELVTPAVLELRRFVKKSKNVKFNKQLQQLIEKLNANAVFITGK
FT                   RSNVEYGPSNKAEVQQFLNDFEWEKTPLGQYVNVQRQMKAERLRILKEAQEEEARAQAE
FT                   QKKKEEEEEEKEDEDIEMEVEDDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1161526..1163193)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30880"
FT                   /product="probable transcriptional regulatory protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="zinc cluster transcription factor, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RDS2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLX9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P19541"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59M50"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40091.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTMSTQNTNSSTPGETDSTSSLPPPEITEPKYKKPEKSSKRRKK
FT                   KLEIACVYCRRSHMICDESRPCQRCIKRGIAHLCYDEPSNPRQRKKAAALRKTQSEGAP
FT                   MVTSPITLPLTGSTGNQSPLPLPPLQASQSEIRSTPKTENSLPFPQPTPHQSQSVHTNA
FT                   PPINSSQQQQQQQQQPQSRLIKNSVLSQTLPYNQQPFFYSEHANSEFSSLNDFLSMIDD
FT                   PELVNGALNDDTDGLLNFGVANNNNNNNNNNNNNNTHNNNHNGFSISGGNSTTNLNAVL
FT                   AYSPNSNLFPSTFGNEVDSTQIQSQQQPELTQQSHALNTVKVEPQMDKTEQQPVISDSA
FT                   RDKFFLTAADPTTEISPEERLKQVIKAKLEAGLLQPYNYAKGYARLQRYMDNYMNISSR
FT                   QRILKPLSIFRPAFRAIARTLKDVDLVLVEESFERMLLDYDRVFTAMAIPACLWRRTGE
FT                   IYRGNKEFASLVGVTTDDLKDGKLAIYELMSEESAVNFWEKYGAIAFDKGQKAVLTSCN
FT                   LRTRDGIKRKSCCFSFTIRRDRYNIPSCIVGNFIPIDP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1163702..1165573)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30890"
FT                   /product="zinc finger protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLY0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59M51"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40092.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHSRRRESMKVFFRPVVVVTCSMIVLCFYLFTYKNVATHFDWND
FT                   VLYLTSNSMQNIEAKFLKSTTSKFEYEPNHQQPIVQDVELDYPLNSMVSSFFPIDAVLR
FT                   FNTSDNGNTTTHEILGRYASFSPILNHKLKSTYAILPFNACDLDDLTSLSKAKYHNKVL
FT                   IVLRGGCTFVDKVSNLLESEMEPTSILIANDEPYRGLITMFSNTFNQDGSLQTPIMFIT
FT                   NEDYRYLKSVEYQNLIIEISTAYIGSWLSIILSMVLSPPLLIILFYAVIICGQKIRRKQ
FT                   VNIQNAKMVKSLPIYIYNIDHLVLAKYFQHYLKVTGQSNMVPKDGENAMLLESPKPSPN
FT                   ASSSSINKIIVGGIDLRSSKVHLHAITAPDDFYPSYKCSICLEKYIPLKSKVLVLDCKH
FT                   FFHEYCLSNWLINFKRSCPLCNYTLQGRHNHNSSYWVAERDDNTIGYGSIEDLEAGPSR
FT                   RSNAISLNSTEGSESDEGSYLPEHSSSQAVNDEALDHPNNYQQNSDKTQNLHPTNNFML
FT                   NPPESVSSSGSNLTFYTANSQPIESSSAEGSQTSQPKRPYLISKPSQILSRLSSSKLSG
FT                   AELSASIDSGSDHNQQEQNSFESSTTSIIESDHGDESTINLSESYNN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1166122..1169595)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30900"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase III subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RPC2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLY1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P22276"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59M52"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40093.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPKRRRTLSTGTHDAAFNELFKPEYKGKKLTDEINTAKDKWNLL
FT                   PAFLKVKGLVKQHLDSYNYFVDVDLKKIIKANELVLSDVDPEFYVKYLDIRVGHKSTSK
FT                   PGVKEVILPPHECRLRDLTYSAPIYVDVEYTRGRKIIRHNDLEIGRMPVMLRSNKCMLE
FT                   GMSEATMAQVEECPLDPGGYFVVNGTEKVILVQEQLSKNRIIVEADEKKGIVQASVTSS
FT                   THERKSKTYVITKNDKIYLKHNSISEDIPIVIILKAAGIVSDLEILQLVCGSDPNYQDL
FT                   FVVNFEEAARLEVFTQQQALYYVGKRVKTIRRAGAPKLSQLQEGIEAIATTIIAHLTVS
FT                   DLQFKEKALYIATMARRVVMAMHNPKMVDDRDYVGNKRLELAGQLMSLLFEDLFKKFNS
FT                   DFKANIDKVLKKPSRTSEFDALLSINIHSNNITMGLNRAISTGNWSLKRFKMERAGVTH
FT                   VLSRLSYISALGMMTRISSQFEKSRKVSGPRALQPSQFGMLCTADTPEGEACGLVKNLA
FT                   LMTHITTDDEEAPVKKLCIVLGCEPIFALDSATLHVEGNFGVYLNGTLIGTTRFPVKFV
FT                   HDFRHLRRNGKVSAFISIYTNTHHQAVHIATDGGRICRPLIIVENGKSKVTAEHLAKLI
FT                   NQEWSFDDFLKHGLVEYLDVNEENDSLIALYEDDITANPGAVVTHLEIEPFTVLGAVAG
FT                   LIPYPHHNQSPRNTYQCAMGKQAIGAIAYNQFRRIDTLLYFMVYPQQPMVKTKTIELIE
FT                   YDKLPAGQNATVAVMSYSGYDIEDALVLNKASLDRGFGRCQVVRKNTVQLKKYPNHTQD
FT                   ILAGMRVDENNKPIFPHQALGPDGLGEVGSRIFNGQVFANKCVPTNSGDSTLGAQQEQR
FT                   TAESHREAPAFYKGPEPSYIDQVMMSVSDNDQALIKVLLRQTRRPELGDKFSSRHGQKG
FT                   VCGIIVQQEDLPFNDSGISPDIIMNPHGFPSRMTVGKMIELISGKAGVLNGSLEYGTCF
FT                   GGSKLEDMSKILVEKGFSYSGKDMLYSGITGECLQAYIFFGPIYYQKLKHMVLDKMHAR
FT                   ARGPRAVLTRQPTEGRSRDGGLRLGEMERDCVIAYGASQLLLERLMISSDAFEVDVCNK
FT                   CGLMGYNNWCTTCKSSENVIKMTIPYAAKLLFQELLSMNIAPRLRLGDVF"
FT   CDS_pept        1169871..1171355
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30910"
FT                   /product="tanscription initiation factor IIB, putative"
FT                   /product="TFIIH subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae TFB2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLY2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q02939"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59M53"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40094.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSHLFKATVNEYLEGLPKTVQSKLYEAPATCLSIFRLLSPMAKF
FT                   YIMSMIFNEKPIALRDLDKWCKPSARKLEFEALKRLESLHLIEYDSKGSHIRLHSIFRK
FT                   NFRDCLTGSQNPNAFGSISTTVDKHKVDIPFLDLFASQKWETILHFMVGTESTATPSDS
FT                   VLSLLKLGGLMEGPNNDLRITNSGFQFLLQDVNAQIWTLLLQYLNLTQELNMDPVDVLN
FT                   FIFILGSLELGKSYSVSSLSETQVSMLADLKDYGLVYQRSDTSGRFYPTRLATTLTSDS
FT                   AALKTPSMAMDEEEQQVVSKESIIIETNFKIYAYTKSPLEIAILNLFVHFKTRFANMVC
FT                   GQITRESIRNALYNGITADQIIKFLETHAHPQMRILAKEKLDKKIEFDTSHNINTAGGA
FT                   PQSKTDGMISQHKLEILPPNVVDQIKLWQLELDRIQTFDGYLFKDFSNQQEYDILSNYA
FT                   SELGVLIWADKVKKKFFVTKEGMTQVADFANRKLKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1171518..1173968)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30920"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase, large
FT                   subunit, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.1"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RNR1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLY3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P21524"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59M54"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40095.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIKVLSGEEEEFDSVKIHKLLEEASFNLGDLDLDQLVESVQRG
FT                   LPSTLTIEELYTFIAEVIASRVIYHPNYAILAGRIETRKLYLKVPYSFSENVERLRKYR
FT                   PRESKSYSPISSAFYKVVKKHGEFFDKVIDKTRDSSLTYFGIKTLESSYLLKMGGEVAE
FT                   LPQYLFMRVAIGIHQNDLNAIVETYDLMSQKYFIHASPTLYNAGSEFNYLSSCFLVAMK
FT                   EDSIDGIFKTLNEAALISKASGGIGIHVHNIRSNGAYIAGTNGSSNGLVPMLRVYNNTA
FT                   RYVDQGGGKRPGAFAIYIEPWHGDIFDILEMRKNHGNEEMRTRDLFYGLWIPDLFMKRV
FT                   KDNSDWTLFSPNEALGLSDVYGEEFEKLYCKYESEGFGTKVSAHKLWLAILQSQTETGG
FT                   PYMLYKDACNTKSNQKNIGTIKSSNLCCEIVEYSSPEETAVCNLASLALPTYLKTTEDA
FT                   IAFDFEKLHSVTKVLTRNLNKVIDVTKYPVKTAEYSNKRHRPIALGVQGLADLFAELRL
FT                   PFDSAMAKTLNIQIFETIYHAALEASVELAMKEGPYETFQGSPASNGILQFDMWNHKPS
FT                   PMYDWNALKDNIQNFGLRNSLLVAPMPTASTSQILGFNECFEPYTSNLYNRRVLAGEYQ
FT                   IVNKYLIKDLMDLGIWDSAMRNKIIMENGSIQKIPNIPDEIKQLYKTVWELSQKVIIDM
FT                   AADRGKFVDQSQSMNIHLRNPTIGKLTSCHFYAWEKGLKTGMYYLRTQAASRAIQFTVD
FT                   ASEAEKAGNKVPQKSLKRKKYMEPQPRKKTAYSTPDSELYDIHDSTPITCNIEDSESCQ
FT                   SCSG"
FT   mobile_element  1174294..1174541
FT                   /mobile_element_type="retrotransposon:solo LTR, iota N"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1174601..1174999)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30930"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLY4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59M55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40096.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATTYVKEQANIKMLIDKYSTIAQMASNYLYNEYCLKFTKLGGY
FT                   ANWQLQQWKENQSKSVDYELESLYSSYFDSDEFKQLSDLEKKEIMLDYEEKFSCDDNNT
FT                   PVFTDEFTMKDLYTILNLDYELVYPPAK"
FT   tRNA            complement(1175324..1175417)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Cys (GCA)"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_tRNA_0094"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Cys (GCA)"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:1175382..1175384,aa:Cys)"
FT   tRNA            complement(1175495..1175592)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Cys (GCA)"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_tRNA_0095"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Cys (GCA)"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:1175557..1175559,aa:Cys)"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1178239..1179096)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30940"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9WLY5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59M56"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40097.1"
FT                   /translation="MISMNPIMIRNNLSRSSSPAAPPITNHTSTVDYFSLKPKLSLDTS
FT                   SQNDSISTQSSNNDDTHSDQQDHTLYTHNHYFDDDYDDDEDEDFDIRDQLLDPFDKITI
FT                   SNCNEEYYSPLTPFDDQTTSPQDSIISSKSSNKSTTVVPPPQFQLTLPKLTTYSFLIVD
FT                   DNIINLKILNRILLKLFPKCHIVQIQDSKLVKDILHKQPFDSIFIDIEMPDVNGIDIAQ
FT                   FVRQDSKFDDMGMVAVTTRNSTQDLELFKQCGIDCTFHKPLNYSLDFMANSIDDIIITR
FT                   KNKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1183195..1184856)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30960"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial GTPase, precursor, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MTG2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLY6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38860"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PR1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40098.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPRLYRSFSISTSLRHELLDTTTSLQSKSQDTLDQPKNFKIHTT
FT                   KPTSPKSYERTIYPTNYHEPQDGSSQDSDTPMIKITELSRNLTTGLTTATTSIADYFFG
FT                   NTHHSHHVFYSNLTVLKAKRAARVENKKFIDLKLIKLTSGNGGNGCVSFFKDNFKPMGP
FT                   PDGGDGGNGGSIYLNVVDKNITSLHGLQKRYVAKGGQPGKGSQLDGKSGDDIIIDIPLG
FT                   TIVRWIPDPQDFKKFVSQREGDALNDVFMEFDIDDRDFIQLNRGGYRPGEGWIFKEHDE
FT                   EYFRDKDFFQALNEKVTGYDEELLFEEGYNDRFPIVGLDCNQVTQKPLLLLRGGKGGLG
FT                   NMHFLTKEIKGPRFCKMGRPGITANFLLELKLIADLGLVGLPNAGKSSLLRAISKARPR
FT                   VGHWEFTTLQPTVGTIFTRIDKDPFTVADIPGIIKGASQNKGMGLDFLRHIERSGGLVF
FT                   VVSLESANPVNDLKILLEEVGRRRMKDKQVLVVATKADLSSEGANFKVLRDYIEQNHSE
FT                   WKIVPVCAPKGENVDRCIKLMGEIAQTTKKKIPQPL"
FT   CDS_pept        1185425..1186747
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30970"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae DBP8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLY7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38719"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PR3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40099.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFNDLGVARWLSESLDAMKIYTPTSIQSACIPAILKGHDCIGGA
FT                   KTGSGKTIAFAAPMLTRWSEDPFGIFGLILTPTRELALQIAEQFAALGANMNIKVAVVV
FT                   GGEDFVQQTLALQRKPHFVIATPGRLADHILNSGEETISGLRRVKYLVLDEADRLLSNS
FT                   FGSDLQRCFDVLPPSDKRQTLLFTATITDAVRALKEKPPTPGKPPVFMHEVETVDKVAI
FT                   PSTLQISYVFVPSYVKEAYLNSILHLEQFKDSTAVIFVNRTTTAEVLRRMLRKLDFRVA
FT                   SLHSEMPQSERTNSLHRFKAGAARILIATDVASRGLDIPTVELVINFDIPADPDDFIHR
FT                   VGRTARAGRKGDAVSIIGEKDIDRIQSIEERINKKMELLEDVNDDNVIKESLSATSVAK
FT                   RESLMEMDKENFGERKKINRKKHGLDKVKPVKVAKPKKSKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1186772..1187347)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_30990"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_30990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLY8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PR4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40100.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNLRELEEEIEAYEGTSGDLQTQNGLQLRQRKLSYTRPPTSRPK
FT                   VQSKFPYSLVMKVETSEPRDVLQSERTCLTFVRFATALFFTALGIILNFKLDTSGTPDD
FT                   NSGNNKKKYFNHTAFNSAISYILLVLALFVLFVTGINYFVTINRYAKHKIATYSFNNLT
FT                   TIIGMTSIIVTLMAINITMIVEGYIEQS"
FT   CDS_pept        1187624..1189285
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="TDS4"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31000"
FT                   /product="transcription factor IIIB subunit, putative"
FT                   /product="tanscription factor TFIIIB subunit, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLY9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P43072"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P29056"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40101.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPRKQQKCKTCGHTQFDVNRYTAAGDVSCLRCGTVLEENPIVS
FT                   EVQFGESSSGAAMVQGAMVGADQARATFAGGRQNAMESREQTLSNGKRKIKRIAAALKI
FT                   PDYIAEAAGEWFRLALTLNFVQGRRSNNVLATCLYVACRKERTHHMLIDFSSRLQISVY
FT                   SLGATFLKMVKALHITSLPLADPSLFIQHFVEKLDFKDKATKVAKDAVKLAHRMAADWI
FT                   HEGRRPAGIAGACVLLAARMNNFRRSHAEIVAVSHVGEETLQRRLNEFKKTKAGELSIK
FT                   SFREVDNLESSNPPSFEKNRAMELKISKKLQQQQTDNFEDLTKMTEEERNSVFGKLSKE
FT                   EAQKQLLMNTILSDITITSETLNDQMDRILKMKKTSLENSLYKTPYELALANGSENDPT
FT                   RIWNINKPRNLVANLPKTDDILQNVSSEVELNSDDDDEIVRESKLTEEEVAIKERIWTG
FT                   LNHDYLVEQEKKRLKQEADELTGNTSKTSSSNRRKRNKSSLPAELRKELGDIDLDEDGT
FT                   PRSAADSAKMYISKTSVSKKINYDSLKGLLGGNMGF"
FT   CDS_pept        1189575..1191848
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31020"
FT                   /product="nuclear protein required for actin cytoskeleton
FT                   organization, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SDA1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLZ0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53313"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PR7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40102.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKRRAAILPTNIILLQNVVRRDPESYHEEFLQQFSHYESLRDL
FT                   YLINPTGVDANSTTEFIDLIGFMSAVCNCYPKETANFPNELKEILLNNHRDLTPELREK
FT                   IIQCLTMLRNKDIISAEMLIQTIFPLLITSNAGQQVKQMRKQIYSTLIALLKSVNTGTK
FT                   NQKLNRSTQALLFNLLEQRDNQGLWATKLTRELWRRGIWDDSRTVEIMTQAALHPDVKV
FT                   AVAGARFFLGADKEREDNFEESSDDDGFDMNELRHKMQINKKSSKRSKKLEQAVKSMKK
FT                   KNNAKHSATYLNFSAIHLLRDPQGFAEQMFDNHLSSKNSNKFDLDQKILFMNLISRLIG
FT                   THKLIVLGIYTFFLKYLTPKQRNVTQIMAAAAQASHDLVPPESIQIVVRKIADEFVSDG
FT                   VAAEVASAGINTIREVLARAPLAIDAPLLQDLTEYKGSKSKAVMMAARSLISLYREVAP
FT                   EMLLKKDRGKVASIELQKGEKSGLPQYGVENNVTSIPGIELLAKWKKEQGLDNKEDEED
FT                   DANWEVDDDEDASDIEGDWIDVESDKEINISDSDDDDDDDDDEDEEQEPVKGKSKIDNE
FT                   DEVSDLELSSDDENDSKENNSGISVADSEEPPTKKQKVGNENEGMNAEQAMNELLSSRI
FT                   LTPADFAKLEELRTEAGVSKIMGISNEEAVDSTSLVGKVKYKQLREERIAHAKEGKEDR
FT                   EKFGSRKGKRDAPHSTTNKEKARKKNFVMMIHKKAVQGKQKLSLRDRQRVLRAHITKQK
FT                   KKGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1192097..1192768)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31040"
FT                   /product="high mobility group (HMG) DNA binding protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae HMO1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLZ1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q03973"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PR9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40103.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLKTTKDTLVSTLFELSKAAQDAANAAIEFYKVASGGSDDVSA
FT                   EQLKAVSEALNTVATLSSGNGAKIEATERKKKRKQEKDPNAPKKPLTMFFQFSYDLRKR
FT                   IGIERKKKDLPSLSAIDMNSMIKDRWDSISDVEKAGYKKRYDDAMIVYNIEKKKYEDSL
FT                   KDGSSYYPPPSVQTPIVGHGIDQDIDDDATDIVSSPEEPKKKKKKADKKEKKKKSGHGS
FT                   P"
FT   CDS_pept        1193828..1194853
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31050"
FT                   /product="malonyl CoA-acyl carrier protein transacylase,
FT                   mitochondrial precursor, putative"
FT                   /product="malonyl-CoA:ACP transferase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.39"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MCT1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLZ2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q12283"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PS1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40104.1"
FT                   /translation="MWPLTTLSKSKQHVRYLNQYAVACPGQGLYRNGVLEIIKAHKPLY
FT                   QHHLDELDAAMNDKFSDKLFANSSETEAKQWLSKTSNAQPAILASTYILLNLIEIEHKI
FT                   SILENVSYLLGHSLGEYTALVLSGIIDFTTGVKVVRRRGELMEDLCLGQNYGMIALLIK
FT                   PKFAKEVIELAQEHDVLGNINSSYQVVISGDMTKLKEFIGILKVTQKMALIKAVQLPVS
FT                   IPFHSRVLKPIVPELKSLLDGKLNDQKIPIISNLNGRVSQEKESTVHNILEANYQPVQW
FT                   QESIVYLENSPVSTIFNLGPGDVLHGINKKYNIKSVSLDDVNSLDTNSEFVQLKQQLKQ
FT                   I"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1195014..1195934)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31060"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein required for the fusion
FT                   of ER-derived COPII transport vesicles with the Golgi,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae YIF1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLZ3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53845"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PS2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40105.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNPYGNAADAYQQQQQQQQQQYQQQPQQQLHSTNLQHPQPIHHV
FT                   TSHQPPPPPGTAGGQFNFLNDPAAALASQFARSGFEQSNQYLQENFGSLQGDIKYYFQV
FT                   SNSYVFKKILLILIPYNHKDWNRVSTKETGTNQFLPPNLDINAPDLYLPLMSFVTYILL
FT                   WAAFQGINGDFHPQLFGYLASQTIAFSVLDVVIFKTGLYLLNCPQSKIYDIISFSGYKY
FT                   VSIIVLLILKYLVGNYLGSFYYIVVLLLIANLSIFLMRSLRFLILPQSTSMNNTITSKQ
FT                   RKIRIQFLFVYSVIIQGLIILYMSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1196403..1197173,1197182..1197439,
FT                   1197465..1197830,1197832..1198350))
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical LPF family protein, pseudogene,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae LPF42"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59R30"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PS3"
FT   CDS_pept        1199355..1200791
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="TPS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31110"
FT                   /product="alpha,alpha-trehalose-phosphate synthase
FT                   [UDP-forming] subunit, putative"
FT                   /product="trehalose-6-phosphate synthase, putative"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose-glucosephosphate glucosyltransferase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLZ4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q92410"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q00764"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40107.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQGKVLVVSNRIPVTIKRLDNGSYDYSMSSGGLVTALQGLKKTT
FT                   EFQWYGWPGLEIPDDEQAKVNEELKSKFNCTAIFLSDTIADLHYNGFSNSILWPLFHYH
FT                   PGEMNFDENAWAAYIEANKKFALEIVKQVNDDDMIWVHDYHLMLLPEMLRQEIGNKKKN
FT                   IKIGFFLHTPFPSSEIYRILPVRKEILEGVLSCDLIGFHTYDYARHFISSVSRIVPNVS
FT                   TLPNGIKYQGRSISIGAFPIGIDVDNFIDGLKKDSVVERIKQLKSKFKDVKVIVGVDRL
FT                   DYIKGVPQKLHAFEVFLNENPEWIGKVVLVQVAVPSRGDVEEYQSLRSTVSELVGRING
FT                   EFGTVEFVPIHYLHKSIPFDELISLYNVSDVCLVSSTRDGMNLVSYEYIACQQDRKGVL
FT                   ILSEFAGAAQSLNGALIVNPWNTEDLSEAIKESLTLPEEKREFNFKKLFTYISKYTSGF
FT                   WGESFVKELYKCNPQKSLRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1200998..1202437)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31120"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLZ5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PS5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40108.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIEFYTDPIISLVQDPNLSKDKCKSTELIRLIHEISERRINRL
FT                   CSTSFIILQELENIQLKFKSWEFLSLDFNSDNHFANEDNTVKDFNAGVANKVISACTDL
FT                   NVKIAKISSDVDLISKNSRTLSPRDLMSDAGTMLTSLLLRIIKLKNDVVEQLSISYSKA
FT                   RLIVIGEELEMWEDENTVTYYKSFIVALLQQLNDAVEQGDGDAKYECLAVINDLEKMFE
FT                   KFRIEKLIDKTLEDSRHEQNVQREEQEVQPKTTADDTMTTMATTPQSTISAHGKPQEHL
FT                   HHHFRYEDHLDGIDSEADYYEKHETSPDDMYSEYSMFSSSPQLPMVHSITSVKDQDSVS
FT                   NYQGSITEELPYLMTAFSSAKNFTNDIKHYKLEEEKENKPIKTKTIPVPPANPSPQPKK
FT                   PFFHKTNLPNSSLYSESNVIHPPLYSNSVLRTFGIKPQVISVPKEAVEKKKTIKDKPLL
FT                   LTEENVSNLAKQQLQHHDYID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1203404..1204441)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31140"
FT                   /product="cytoplasmic protein phosphatase type 2C,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine phosphatase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.16"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae PTC4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLZ6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38089"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PS6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40109.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQLLSHPIEEKELDYKSYTNLTYCIGSMQGYRMTMEDAHDVKIN
FT                   EHENLAVFGVFDGHGGKNCSKYLAEHLPKLVFMKLNKLASAVFLKQIKDIDLKNVFDIL
FT                   KDSFFKIDKDLSHHANMVNCGSTATVVAMISNYIVVANTGDSRCIISKNGYAKPMSFDH
FT                   KPSNMGERVRIENSNGYILNNRINEVLALSRAFGDFKFKLPYLSSSRNKYIKENQKLLG
FT                   DKLITLPPELFQVTVEPDIMLYDMEKLDSPEFLVIACDGVWDCFKNDQLVKLIRDKLSL
FT                   GWKLNKIVEYILNDSLTMANNYTGIGFDNMTLIIVAIHNKEGETMDDWYESMKEKILKE
FT                   KGIMR"
FT   CDS_pept        1205554..1206582
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31150"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WLZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLZ7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PS7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40110.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPLINRNSIEGCKDYKPPQTFPIGPFQKWRHNPIMKPDPNVEW
FT                   ESGYLYNATAIVVDDKVFMLYRAQNKEKLSSIGIAWSEDGINFEKHKKPVITATESYEQ
FT                   GGGCEDPRIVRDPVSKLFVVTYTSYDRITARLCVATSEDLFHWTKHGPIVPPYWQDIAV
FT                   ESNGKNLIRNNWSKSGAIFTERAPDGKYYMIWGDSELHLAESMDLVNWKLTNNSVNWNT
FT                   WAKAIFIRENKLLESGPAPVKMAGKSNQWIFVYNAATTGGGDLPKNAYTVNQMLVDYND
FT                   IHKGPVARLEQPVLKPESANEKEGQVNQVVFCEGLVQFKGQWFMYFGQGDSELGVAIAP
FT                   VN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1206613..1207608)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31160"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLZ8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q06821"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PS8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40111.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLKKKDKKSSTHFDSSTVTPLNYSNPVRLAFLGGPKSGKTSTI
FT                   SKLTAGNFRDTYYPTHQIHPILFNYKPSNEASKILTEFVKGNENTILSPSVNSNEFVPH
FT                   NEYYKVVNNDVGPILVELIDTPSFNPQQVVPFLEASLYTNLDKEILGNLANEPRKPVST
FT                   NPLLVASGASELNGNINGYFFVYSAVPGSSPPGYDESISNTTDDNTFKLLPVIKGALDD
FT                   AWQEYNEYIRKKNAEKEQDLFSFKVALRNLLKESSSGNSDKKDIETKDYSPPIWILCTH
FT                   KNSNLASPKLIEQGKQLAREWNCGFLAIDNSENSIDILLTLMIRDIIERK"
FT   CDS_pept        1207967..1209481
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31170"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40112"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WLZ9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PS9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40112.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRKESESNNLVKNGSDIDYTRHLSDFQKRARLDDVTIDQYEHQ
FT                   INIIFQIANILQHDARKGLDDLYYLLDHELPTPSIFSIISLSIQLKKLQLLDLKLRFGS
FT                   IRRAREQLTTKVEQLTDKKLLFEQKLDQIRLKMLKREASMIRIYEDELEKLNTKIEDYH
FT                   LTKIKQVELQALKLQHANFKVICEVSFHQKDKKLFLNQQPILKVDEFLGYNLLVINQFL
FT                   ERLIVLQSQLSYLFNMGLPYLNELITFLPDEKFYNLIQKKEMIILGRDVNEEDHEQEDL
FT                   KTPSIPNDIQNPTEKIFRMGDGYNLPPSSKTLNYQMRRRASSVEPADLNNIPVIKEQSS
FT                   PLSSSSKKSVSKKIIIPHKIINKPFNKLSIKDFLKFVNVIVKIIINFQSFLISTNSNEE
FT                   PKISDWCDFQIILQEVIKVDQVLKDRIYNESPVNTVITQISKKIETKGNFESTMELVYN
FT                   TLMRSSYSRKQHCGPVALQDLNLKSLISNQPKLNFSNEWDIVSGML"
FT   CDS_pept        1209835..1211370
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31180"
FT                   /product="vacuolar ATP synthase subunit B, putative"
FT                   /product="V-ATPase B subunit, putative"
FT                   /product="vacuolar proton pump B subunit, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae VMA2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM00"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P22550"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PT0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P16140"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40113.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSDKELFELNKKAVTEGFKIKPRINYNTVGGVNGPLVILDNVK
FT                   FPRYNEIVNLTLPDGSVRQGQVLEVRGTKAIVQVFEGTSGIDVKKTRVEFTGENLKIPV
FT                   SEDMLGRIFDGSGRPIDKGPKIFAEDYLDINGSPINPYARIYPEEMISTGVSAIDTMNS
FT                   IARGQKIPIFSASGLPHNEIAAQICRQAGLVRPTKDVHDGHEENFSIVFAAMGVNLETS
FT                   RFFKQDFEENGSLERTTLFLNLANDPTIERIITPRLALTTAEFLAYQTERHVLTILTDM
FT                   SSYADALREVSAAREEVPGRRGYPGYMYTDLSTIYERAGRVEGRNGSITQVPILTMPND
FT                   DITHPIPDLTGYITEGQIFIDRQLHNRGIYPPINVLPSLSRLMKSAIGEGMTRKDHGDV
FT                   SNQLYAKYAIGKDAAAMKAVVGEEALSTEDKLSLEFLEKFEKNFISQGAYENRSIFESL
FT                   DLAWSLLRIYPKELLNRISPKILEEFYGRDREQDDDEDEEEDPDKSGDKLIDA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1211511..1213886)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31190"
FT                   /product="aconitate hydratase, putative"
FT                   /product="citrate hydro-lyase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.3"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ACO2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM01"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P39533"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PT2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40114.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRARSVLSGNVSRRALATQAFNFSVPPEYQSRTPPYSKLINNLS
FT                   TVKKILKNQPLTLAEKILYSHLCNPEESLTSSNVSDIRGQQYLKLHPDRVAMQDASAQM
FT                   ALLQFMTCGMSSTAVPASIHCDHLIVGKDGAEEDLVKSIATNKEVFDFLQSCGEKYGIQ
FT                   FWGPGSGIIHQIVLENFAAPGLMMLGTDSHTPNAGGLGAIAIGVGGADAVDALTGTPWE
FT                   LKAPKILGVKLTGQLSGWSSPKDVITTLAGILTVRGGTGYIVEYFGDGVKTLSCTGMAT
FT                   ICNMGAEIGATTSTFPYQEAHKRYLIETHREPIAEAADLVNSEFKFLQADERAEYDKVI
FT                   EINLSELEPHVNGPFTPDLSTPISKFGETAQKEGWPETVSAGLIGSCTNSSYQDMSRAV
FT                   SIIKQAEAVGLKPKIPFFVTPGSEQIRATIERDGLINTFESNGAIVLANACGPCIGQWD
FT                   RTDVPKTSTDFNAIFTSFNRNFRARNDGNRNTMNFLTSPDMVTAMIYSGDMNFNPVTDS
FT                   IKLPNGEEFRFQPPQGKDLPQSGFIPGRSEFYPEANPQPKPEVEVNVSPSSDRLQLLEP
FT                   FQPWSGEELSTTVLLKVEGKCTTDHISAAGVWLKYKGHLENISYNTLIGAVNKETGEVN
FT                   KAYDLNGDAYGIPELMIKWKDESRPWVVVAEHNYGEGSAREHAALSPRFLGGSVIFVKS
FT                   FARIHETNLKKQGMLPLTFADENDYDRISSGDLLTTIDLKEMIAKDGNNGGTLRVKVTK
FT                   RDGSEFEILAKHTMSKDQVEFFKAGSAINYIGNTKKGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1214215..1214619)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31210"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9WM02"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q08045"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PT4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40115.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQKLIVITFAIALASANIFDFLNNFNAGGRQQQNQGVRTPQEYE
FT                   SVVLNSQCDKYLCPDTGLCVEAPKFCPCPYPSSQIRCFLPDGRFVCISKPAGEGISEKY
FT                   NDPKTNWKIDAKDDNIRDCGWVNRAWRGLV"
FT   tRNA            complement(1215054..1215144)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Pro (TGG)"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_tRNA_0096"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Pro (TGG)"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:1215110..1215112,aa:Pro)"
FT   tRNA            complement(1215647..1215738)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Pro (TGG)"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_tRNA_0097"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Pro (TGG)"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:1215704..1215706,aa:Pro)"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1216353..1217669)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31220"
FT                   /product="inositol phosphosphingolipids phospholipase C,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /product="phospholipase C, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.-"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ISC1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM03"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40015"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PT5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40116.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDDLGGSKVVSEPKKQFIKLLTFNTWGLKFISKHRKERLRAIA
FT                   DALANPKSPDEDYDIVALQEIWCEEDWQYLDLVCRPRYPYRRVFKAGIVSGPGLAVLSK
FT                   ISIAETFLYRFPINGRPSAFFRGDFYVGKSIAVTMFQPHHPDILPIALLNSHMHAPYGS
FT                   GDASYSTHRACQAWDFAKLVRMLKKAGYAVIQVGDLNSKPDSLPYKLFTVEGGLTDSWN
FT                   VLNADNVVPNDQIATLSLEDQISLAGVTCNSRLNTWRESRPLWEACRLDYALIDASNIT
FT                   PVAAQVKFVDKLPPPLSCSYSDHFAYSVDLVIRPKEERIGSADEVSDNEEKESVYRELL
FT                   AEISQYRRFTIPFQILWRKLHFIISIIFVVGMHVAVVFVANAAAWVSVIFLFLTTLVVV
FT                   TGLINGLIWYMGVRAESRALQEVQMEVEDAYTYIRKKEV"
FT   CDS_pept        1217864..1218667
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31230"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM04"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PT6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40117.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVFFFFFFLVVLVLLLPLNHHQQHLIMDTVERAYEKFQNQMIA
FT                   FDNLKIEMNELAVDLDQQLSDKQSLILQQEQDHKQKVNDLTNQEYKLKIQAKSLKEKEN
FT                   ATRDKLNLAMRSLEQQKSKVEDLVKKKQSLVDTKQELESQIKQLETTIEQGTKELNKSN
FT                   DNMSLQMNKNLVELNKYEVYTGLKIEVQSNELMRFKFFNLDPNDYDREFAITLNIGGST
FT                   YIIEDTSPKLSEETVNQIQDKLNQHKQLSKFLKEVRNLFKDFVQY"
FT   tRNA            1218821..1218894
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Val (AAC)"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_tRNA_0098"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Val (AAC)"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:1218855..1218857,aa:Val)"
FT   CDS_pept        1219348..1220028
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31240"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM05"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PT7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40118.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPSERIIGHMNKDHQLALSDYVVVYGDVNPANLIEESVKLVSV
FT                   DEKQIVIDYDIIKPPITKTLSLYWHDAKEDENLEVKTYGDIKGKLIAMAKYCANEQGYA
FT                   VKKLTKVYGPDFLGAPMYLVWLVLFINAYDPTILRKLFANDALFNKLIGYLPGWTFAFY
FT                   RELEKNAHRHIIGLSIAHLGEILFFTKGYLAKYRAPENQRWVWYIMNFFEGFPVMLRLR
FT                   RVTK"
FT   tRNA            1220219..1220300
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser (AGA)"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_tRNA_0099"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ser (AGA)"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:1220252..1220254,aa:Ser)"
FT   CDS_pept        1220754..1221383
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31250"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM06"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PT8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40119.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMNIESHRDESVSTNPNSLHMQFFQDGQGQISPVHLDPTSMIVN
FT                   RVTINTLEEQSTNPKVFDDNHDIDENDKYSEDKLDPIAFAIRNRKFKAELTPDERGYII
FT                   GRSVSTSVQELAKELKLSRSTIQHTLKMCRQRKHNKTLNQNRGRKLAISPEEMEKVLKL
FT                   IDQRPGISKQEIISSLDLKVSSRTLSRALQRHGTTKRLMSRSHGKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1221510..1222355)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31260"
FT                   /product="vacuolar protein sorting-associated protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae VPS75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM07"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53853"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PT9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40120.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKDEGKRLQLSLDKLGDWEKEMSQVERDAEIYRIKKTQPMYAK
FT                   RRSILKEIPKFWYIVLAENDDFADYISPDDLKYLEYIDDIYVYYPVVYEEADHFKDFNI
FT                   TITFGKNPYIPEQEITKKFKILIQEDGDERIVSEPVEVQWPNELSKINPSAIKEKYKGK
FT                   DKKDMSAKDKKNYRLGMKSFFSWFNWTGEKPGKEFRNGEDLATLLSEDLYLNALKYYII
FT                   ALSPDEDDDANDEEDTTEGEELDLSDDDVEEQELSKKRPLEGEEEEEEVENERNAKKSK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        1222668..1224179
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31270"
FT                   /product="GTPase-activating protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae GYP6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM08"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32806"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PU0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40121.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKENEIISRALVTIDNFKGSLKAFKSSITAGEYTQLHMPNCFSR
FT                   TLVWKVCLITDSLKISTWESKLNDSRVVFGQLISRDDMKLPWNKLDPDSMFYHSGDLSG
FT                   KSSITRKSSLQNPKGLHKVSLLRVNTTEDPLTSSARSSSYVNTGDDLELLQTIILDIDR
FT                   LFPGEGFFNESNQYSIHCKKQLIEILYLWSKCNPQVGYKQGLHEILGLIYMNLSQESVD
FT                   ISQTNTFSSDDMKILSLYDIHYLCHDVFTIFNKFMLQSGNITHFYASEDALWKSIEKFN
FT                   ACLMKIDQFIHYTLSTKLNLEAQLWIIRYLRLLLLRELGSDLETTMLLWDKLVSLQLPI
FT                   NSGNSISAIPDILNFMIIQLLIQVKTDILSSDFSECLSILLHYPFKPASHTEKHEFVKR
FT                   LFKDAVKLYEKRNDDLKLYEYGIRLNNRYNPNLRILMNYSNGERSSSESVNSSRAASPA
FT                   PSTNPPPTSAPPLLSSSRNDNMKFEKMRLEMRLKKKAQSMINHPK"
FT   CDS_pept        1224410..1224796
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31290"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ELF1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM09"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P36053"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PU1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40122.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKRKSSSRKPAKKIKQTLDTTFTCLFCNHEKSVICTIDKKNLLG
FT                   ELHCKICGQSFQTAIHSLSQPVDIYSDWIDACEDLAEEAERNGNDEEGDVYSDGDDNTS
FT                   TNNGSGRHDKDPILDSEDEDDENF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1224983..1228615)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31300"
FT                   /product="microtubule-associated protein, putative"
FT                   /product="MAP-homologous protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae MHP1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM10"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P43638"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PU3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40123.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPTNEDSGKNSFSTSRGQQPPVNDSFPSIDQKTKPQIDMEKMRD
FT                   ILAEETCLYTKGVQDTDVDWFITDSSIDPNADVQPSVSTPREPNLNSQVATIPTSHLTS
FT                   AISNSNENYTNKTKPSIAPIQEENIASDTSPRHHRHEVEQQQPRRRSSVSVSSSGGFLS
FT                   KLKSRFHKDSPTPPSNHQDGLFKPGYSVNPDKKSNDSSNSSIASLSSSPKLVSGSNLQR
FT                   TMSTPAYTHDTCDPRLEEYIKFYRKSDRRASVASSSHSAKDECLPSVLVNASEPTNYNK
FT                   AKDEVSASRVSGFFKRRNSVAMKNGELSSPRSSVSGSATPSSQVKNGLENNPSFQGLKP
FT                   LKRVAFHSSTFLIDPPQQIPSRTPRKGNVEVLPNGTVNIRPLTDEERLEIEKSQKGLGG
FT                   GIVVGGTGALGYIKKDADPPKQDEHDSNAQDEDNNNDEDGSNQSSESMQSDSEPSVDKH
FT                   AKSFTIDTPMARHQAVNYSAPIKKMALDTMYARCCHLREILPIPAILKQIPKGSMAPIP
FT                   VLQLRNPTPTMIEIQSFADFLRIAPVICVSLDGVNFSVEQFKILLSAMSAKKQLEKLSL
FT                   RNTPIDQKGWSLLCWFLSRNTVLNRLDITQCPSLSVNTLKKKKKKNDSKFDENLVRMVS
FT                   NKDNRSDVDWELFVATLVARGGIEELILTGCRITDIEIFEKLISLAVSKKTSRLGLAFN
FT                   QLTSRHMKIVVDEWLFKDFARGIDFGYNDFSSVHMLKILVDYSKRPDFDEILSNSALSF
FT                   VSLNSTNVSLGDIFKESFERVLMKLPNLKYVDFSNNQRLFGTFGKSDNDEADANEIASV
FT                   NYFISKLPLFPKLVRLHLENENFSKSSVLQIAEILPFCKSLGYFSILGSKLDFTCGSAL
FT                   VNAVKNSQSLINVDADSDNFPDIFKERMGLYTMRNMERLLYSAKKADVKTPLLSDDSPC
FT                   NVSMTEQLHEILLLKSQQKLDLQSPEITKFIERARSISHELRQTINELLRMQLKNRLDL
FT                   DGKETLIRLIFIDSSIEKGLQLIDPSLVHENNKNAGYLTSMIGTREGNEESPQFEQSDH
FT                   LDPQPAANVLASKSPLVMSRSNSRTSLNNLDKEEGSVLKLAKLRDFHSPNSPYPEATGE
FT                   ELRKKLMSVELSDLDKVIDFLSDLKKKGVSLERVFQSHQKQGGSGQEENLLDIESIRSR
FT                   LQKLSVEQMDGLSKGTDADETSPGTEKTHALNDTYDEVLKNLFK"
FT   tRNA            complement(1229426..1229507)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser (AGA)"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_tRNA_0100"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ser (AGA)"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:1229472..1229474,aa:Ser)"
FT   CDS_pept        1230291..1231409
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="CEK2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31320"
FT                   /product="MAP kinase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM11"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q9HF90"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P16892"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40124.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSTGPTQSRQVVFNISQNFKVLKILGEGAYGIVALAVHLPTET
FT                   KVAIKKIEPFERPLFCLRTLREIKLLTKFKNHDNIVRLYDVQKPMNYDSFNEVYLIQEY
FT                   MPSDLHNIIHTHLLSDQHVQYFIYQILKGLKMIHSARVIHRDLKPSNILVNERCDLKIC
FT                   DFGLARLDTKHYNFDDTSRISMLTEYVATRWYRAPEIMLSASNYSTAIDLWSVGCILAE
FT                   LLTYRALFPGSDYINQLKLIFEVLGTPTDEDLQIIKSDRAQKFIKSLPSKVKINLSDFI
FT                   NNHPCRNIKHRARDPVNPLAIDLLERLLVFDPAKRITVQEALEHPYLNSYHDQLDEPVT
FT                   SPIPIKEFEFDIDKKNLDTNDLKKQIFEMVMS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1231574..1234690)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31330"
FT                   /product="probable ATP-dependent permease precursor,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ADP1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM12"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25371"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A282"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40125.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKLFVAWTIISCLMKLTMGLKVGNNQELEATFTRIKRSLVHQD
FT                   IFQINPQIVDQTKPGHGNGDDDDNKECPPCFNCNLPNFECTQFSQCNTFTGMCECQDGF
FT                   GGNDCSEPLCGSLGDGNSKRPVRKKKQCACKSGWSGINCNLCERDDVCDQFMPEGLKGT
FT                   CYKEGIIVKKFHQMCDVTNPKILSILDGKIPQATFSCNKTSENCNFQFWIDQVESFYCD
FT                   LNRCTLDYDLNANTTHYNCEEVACKCLPDRMLCGKAGSIDISEFLTETIKGPGDFTCDV
FT                   ASKKCRFSEPSMNDLIQSVFGDPYITLQCKSGECIHKSEIPGYTIPENPKFTLGNLFVI
FT                   IGVLLVCVLAVVSLLRNISESALFKKNGYEPLDSDPSVMNQNFEPTTLSFEDIKYEVAG
FT                   GRQILNGVFGFVKPRECLAIMGGSGAGKTTLLDILAGKNKDGMINGSIYVNGNPIDPKH
FT                   YRSIIGFVDQEDHLIPTLTVYETVLNSALLRLPRDMSFGQKQARVIEVLNELRILSIKD
FT                   RVIGSDFKRGISGGEKRRVSIACELVTSPSILFLDEPTSGLDSYNARNVIESLVKLSRD
FT                   YERTVVFTIHQPRSNIVSLFDKLLLLSEGDLIYSGEMIKCNDFFTKNGYKCPPGYNIAD
FT                   YLIDITVDHNKIVKVSDADSSIAVVSSSDLHDANIHAAFLSTRSESQVDTTSEWEHFAV
FT                   HRDEYNTDIIGHRKSKGGEEETILRLRNKLPTLFIESPSAFEIKQEITNGKENPLPLTQ
FT                   GSRDIKKASIFTQITILASRTFKNLYRNPRLLLAHYVLSLAVGLFCGYLYYDVSNDISG
FT                   FQNRLGFFFFLLAFFGFSALTGLHSFATERIIFIRERANNYYNPFSYYVSKLFCDIIPL
FT                   RVLPPIILISIAYPLVGLTMEHNAFLKAILVLVLFNVSVALEMLIVGILVKEPGTSTMV
FT                   GVLLLLMSLLFAGLFINSEDLNMQIKWLEWVSVFHYAYESLSINEVKDLILREKKYGLS
FT                   IEVPGAVILSTFGFDVGAFWKDISFLGGLSAVFLGLGYIFLVYFTVEKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1235600..1236934)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31350"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial ATP-dependent chaperone, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae BCS1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM13"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P32839"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A283"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40126.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTPQSIDFEKIKESSDGTLKGMLTQGFNEIVVNNPYFAAGGGL
FT                   MLLGTGLALARSGVVKGSGFVYRQLLVDLEIPSKDKSYLWFLEWMSQYKHRTSRHLSVE
FT                   TNVITHDNGAITTNFSLVPGPGKHLIRYKGAFMLVNRERSGKLLDMTSGTPFETVTLTT
FT                   LYRDRKLFNDLLSEAKSLALKAREGKTVIFTSWGPEWRPFGQPRSKRLLGSVILDEGIA
FT                   ENIVNDVKDFLTSGEWYHKRGIPYRRGYLLYGPPGSGKTSFIQALAGELDYNICILNLS
FT                   ENNLTDDRLNHLMNHIPNRSILLLEDVDAAFNKREQTNDQGFSNGVTFSGLLNALDGVA
FT                   SAEECITFMTTNHPEKLDPALLRPGRVDYKVMIDNATEYQVKRMFLRFYENEEELCEKF
FT                   LTKYRKLNMQHVSTAQLQGLFVYNKRDPEAAIAMIETLQNPNTVF"
FT   CDS_pept        1237240..1241145
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31360"
FT                   /product="ubiquitin carboxyl-terminal hydrolase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.15"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae UBP2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM14"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q01476"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A285"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40127.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDSEATIPSSLVSVETENVETDTANSDKSLSHIDRTSNSPDTAS
FT                   NQFQSNNPFRSSSSIVSAPSSESMPVSQLRTRIANAELVNYPFKTLNRILDDLKWTVPV
FT                   QGKYNFSMLNSKPIDYSEELSKVVNSSVTNFETLILNNDLEYCKSIEKVEYSNSQQMLY
FT                   IMRGILSDKRHGIYHFRLAALETDSNPFVTKLIDKHQYHVIPKSSISPHDLQILLENAS
FT                   DIDKIVDDAFFKSLNSPNGQILRVTLFQAEFTQEDLVPLTDETIIRERYLEGIKRHPNL
FT                   SPETIPNPLHCIKTLIKVLRGPVTLKPQDTIKTINLKNTVMDAQIDVNLLFDKLSFTLN
FT                   GDEAVPPDLNNFPDLKESYIRKLLELIYFAKNLRVPNNEFQTLYSFSDNMSQVFHTIVE
FT                   YDKNVSVRHFSSNYSNRFPYFINLSASAYFPDELIIKCFELTVQSDPINQLYYVDSLKQ
FT                   VRSFRNNNGGYSINNKLDIYFRQRNLIGYSDFLESMKVLGLAVENNEIEAIDDDVIIAM
FT                   YRSQFKNDPKNYQYYNNHLNRIADIKSSEKLDDFIQKELLPIDLALDELSIEEITEDDV
FT                   VITAYEFKLDELLQQNGFNGNANEVVFLNKALLSVAVHRRSYILLEYLETKLPDYVKVP
FT                   SMNDMTTRKAFETLNIDVQAPESEIISTFQDKLLKGDVDIRLLRYALKLVAESKKSEIL
FT                   FSFLSTGKVDTSLLPAQNWPAGLDNIGNTCYLNSLLQYYFCIKPLRELILTFNENNFSA
FT                   SDYPETRKIGGRKVENMELQRSNQFVYQLRRLFQEMIYSNKRCVQPSKELAYLSFLPLS
FT                   QPVNFKNHAKTNHVDATVIEGNDQVQLTEIENNKNVGTTFEQGGFEEGIYQQSENGLNG
FT                   DKDVTMTDGDDEKNVETKDIIHIDGEIETESNENNKDYSLVVESSQSPRSSRSIIEDEI
FT                   ETPDATSSDDDEVGSSPRILPISSDQIESTIEVGRQQDVTECIENVTYQIETALPPQLI
FT                   DKDGEQYDLIKQLFCGKTKQTIVPLDKPDDPPRISLERFFSLIINVSDHPKSIYDALDY
FT                   YFNEDVVKLDEGLVKKSITISELPQILQFHVQRVLFDREKLMAYKSIEPIPFSDKIYLD
FT                   RYLDTQDEEILYKRNQVFEWKRDIVKLQQHKSDLLKIDPETSVSLIDSLKITEKYLENK
FT                   IISDDSLSIELSTIQTINDEIKKLTSNLQDIDNRLNELNHLINIQFQDYKSIAYNIFAV
FT                   FIHRGEASYGHYWVYIKDPHNNNIFRKYNDEIVTEVPASEIFNFLETNTATPYYIVYIK
FT                   EELESSYIEPLKREIKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1241430..1243838)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31370"
FT                   /product="flocculation suppression protein, putative"
FT                   /product="transcriptional repressor of flocculation-related
FT                   genes, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SFL1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM15"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P20134"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A287"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40128.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHLLSSSFGTTTTTATPSSTTSRSSHTNRNTPYNQSTITANRSS
FT                   PVPINSVNSRTIPQTMNPPIDMKSNNILNPEKDTDTPRGDHLESKASSTSSASGTTATN
FT                   SNNGNNNNSTGKTQIVFIHKLYDMLHDESISHLIWWSPSLDSFYVTPGEEFSRVLSQYF
FT                   KHTNIASFIRQLNMYGFHKVNEPFLNQDDQQQQQLQSNRWEFRHSTNQFRKGDTESLKN
FT                   IKRRSSKTLNAQKEVVNIKSLPPTSHPMEYNTGYSYQNEDSAHYFIHQHSITSMQSPAD
FT                   MRPRSPSTPIPIQSLAQQQQQQLPPQPVPNGPPVFSGPIPPGAVNQSPQEYLTRPSILN
FT                   NVQGSFENATNFKFVELTNQINLLRNDFFSINNRYELLQNELKYQTADSMAILEILEKL
FT                   SNDNRITSDVRDLKNVVSQRMQRLGNQFIPQQSNFQPQLAGQQQQQQQQQHSQSLSSNY
FT                   HLESTSVSRNPSTTNLNVAPQPYALNPHYTIYANNRASGSSEINNGVFRAREDSNNSKR
FT                   NLSVYDPLQPVPSRNSSRILIEESTPNHPPTTLNPQQPQSQSHIQLGPAMPPQGFRNRA
FT                   ESTYSPLSHSSNKSQILNKAPTPVNHSPLVQQQQKEVKKEVNENSAVPPTQSSQPVTRP
FT                   LSRQQQQQQQQPLHNPSTTSSRTNSLPNPVAEQPIPQSPYYLQRNSFNTVYEHQKSLRV
FT                   PSPKRVRYATPPRSIPEQPTSSASATTMITSTSKATSTSGTAISRNDNHSVASLTAGTL
FT                   PSVSELDKSIRTGNSVSLPPIKSMTDNDSMNDNGNGNDNENDHKKRKLE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1246158..1246541)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM16"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM16"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40129.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIIFDLMNNRRRREKKNVVNTNRNTIMSFNVVVVIGVELVLALS
FT                   ITKNLSFQHKGRGNRTTTAATITRTRTATGKRRSRNVIDLTNSIREKRCNIVIVQVMNC
FT                   HLLACILFFFCLFVFLQVYSAFF"
FT   CDS_pept        1260263..1262767
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31410"
FT                   /product="Sok1 protein homologue, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SOK1"
FT                   /note="In S. cerevisiae: expression of the Sok1 protein
FT                   suppresses cyclic AMP-dependent protein kinase mutants"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008862"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM17"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40317"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A290"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40130.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTNGQHSQPSQQHQQPEYNIATASSPTSTAAAAAAAAAAAASA
FT                   PNSNTSPTTATGIVDSTSSRTTATAGATVTVTSETVIGSQPTSTTLVSDPSNAFHHRNQ
FT                   EFRQVCFNPSIVATSGLTAATSSNAAATSTTTNNTSSIKRNSPSSNDSSKRIRLDTTNT
FT                   NSNANSNANTILTSTKPPKFVRKYRSRSLPIISFNNSSAFYPHYRQKKHHHHHHHNQDQ
FT                   HQNIFNTNSTIASSHSSVNNTSFISNTAVSSSSSSSSNTIPSLPPINLQSLKEIDLHEI
FT                   LKNPQLRHDILFDPQLQFRPNLDGERGKRKKSIIDKYWLEVRKECQGFFNQKVKPEEIK
FT                   IHRLPILFTTLRDILLSLLPTKDRQQVSEIMDIELLVQQLKHGSFDFVEMSQWLGDVFK
FT                   SHCAPMRDQWVVEMIEKFVDAYNYNNVSYLVNGLRMIFQILEAMKLDVANHQIRILRPV
FT                   LIETAVDFERDYFQTLINHSKINIHDSLNWFYKNFVKKFDSIQQSSTAGGGGGTNPAKR
FT                   LSTLHQDAINNTNLKPIIISSVIDLLSCRQMASEFPSTLAFDHTRLVLLRADARQLVCI
FT                   QLCVVLYKQLVINAKVSTNLLSPNNIAKVQQEILAIVTDDSGNIKWTKNISAISLQLVK
FT                   NLYPNESKINVSDPSIKSLVQFSHSWLSKHMQPNSQVYGLMEIKVFKELLTEISVLVEN
FT                   DDLISDTSNITTTTTTSTGAGAAATAPIANTTTTTTTTTTNNELKNIATRIATLVKFHW
FT                   NVFGGYYIDYLKSQRSKLQQEQDNSTILPTMMEDGDDNNNVSSKKKNDDDKTNNTNPTS
FT                   HRGGENNSNIDNTTSAPLSMLS"
FT   CDS_pept        1264908..1266230
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31420"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM18"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM18"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59VA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40131.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGIISTFLRWSISPVIFIYNLLHAIISHTIIIPLKLFFKISIYI
FT                   PFLKIPVIVPLIYLLELHEIKDTKWILTQIELFSITTLHFLIVCIILGGIVGTIAGINM
FT                   SAISIVLSGEPLVSTPAATTATTTTGTLGKPSVKTIGVDKSKLEQVWEKSIATGVGNEN
FT                   EGLGIKKKLEEVIIPDILPNLSKSRIQLKLKQQQQQQQQIQKLKEQQGMTLRNPEFNDT
FT                   QKLRNEKINISDELGGVDNNDNNNNNEIHDIDDIESTGIEVVGLEDDGYAYTGGLRNRN
FT                   QYQYNTHLQKSDKNASKQKITARASGHESLNSPQIVSSTTGRKLKDVNDESSTDSKTVK
FT                   FAEDLVQEQPIGTSSSQRKAPTVTFQEEQTEKEQRNQLRGVNILQENEEVSSTDEGALS
FT                   NIPEETETETETENETGTETEEIEDHMFTQGESVTEDTSLY"
FT   CDS_pept        1267414..1268541
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31450"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM19"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59VE6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40132.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNVENNNSMISAYTRISPDSNDSHFIKIVKFQRQADKTPTSIP
FT                   FPTTLPNNTSTSNNNNNTIQDLSDGKRVQLGKKIMERLYTVGILSRNVIQKCRKNSSTI
FT                   SSPESSVIESSSSSSTQDSINHSVLPVSNNGSENGENGHILPSSPTSTSSAMSTSNSTL
FT                   SKTSDTSSPPSANGKKKRGRKRKLSSDDKQTEIDNCKIYNCKIKLNMSHGDEKFHVRLQ
FT                   FVYKTKPKVFTSHNNNNRKNNNYISSGNHSRNGSYNYNGNGVNSKETNSSFSRNNNASP
FT                   NGLNRLLNPSTTETPNLSNGHTNHSLSTNGSIIPLEEEKVPNMYITFDELINYLRDKIF
FT                   FPENKKNLRGIEVKINYLLQLCSFKCSINGTEIDI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1269059..1271449)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31460"
FT                   /product="alpha-1,2-mannosidase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM20"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4WV22"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59VA0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40133.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSILTIIFLISNYFLIVETTAIENLYNYLPLRKKDNTGDNSND
FT                   VLKNVDLFYGTSKNGHMFPGITQPFGMAKVGVDVNDPDFGDSYSGYAPNGVITGISMMH
FT                   ESGTGGAPQYGVVCQLPYTDETLTGNQELSLTRTKHDSATIGQYFVDTPNIDIEFTSGE
FT                   RSGLFKYNFHTGDKVNVLVNASHHLSAPKRPQWTQYFVEGSIKTKNKNGYTGHTTIKGG
FT                   WGDQSDWTIYFCGEFNVDFAEVSSFANGQVSYNTNQANSSKTDDSMGLSFQFNKQDLKN
FT                   NELISRVGISFISTDKACSNIEDKDYDFDSMVQHNQQQWKDEVFKKFTVEHDNQTVVDE
FT                   FYTNLYGVHLLPSNRTGENPNWDNQDNIVYYDDFFTIWDTFRTLNPLINIINPTRGSEI
FT                   VQSLSNIYKNDGYAPDARSANQNGRVQGGTNSDIVIADAYVKKVSHNVDWKLAYASMVK
FT                   NAEVAPPYWYDSYSPTDSSKQGRGALPDWLKYGYITRNYTRSVSRTVEYAYDDYAVSVL
FT                   AKDFGSSNDHDKYLKRSANWQNLWNFDASTNHYHYSGFLQPKNADGSFNYTNYDPLNCY
FT                   GCYWGDDEYEAKPIEYGWSMLYDMETLIEFINHNNDDKNNDTSLVIQRLDDMYLLHGHE
FT                   KIVDVGNEPSFSTPYLYNFINQQYRSVELVRYIMNTYFKTGENGLPGNSDAGSMQSWVI
FT                   FAMMGIYPVPATTTYLITSPFVSSLTINLENGTQFKVTANNLSEKNIYVQSLKINGKKW
FT                   NKNWVDHDTLFGNNGGTIEFELGENPVVWETGERPPSPGHYKL"
FT   CDS_pept        1276980..1278878
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31490"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine-protein kinase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SAT4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM21"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25333"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V98"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40134.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVLGKIFSSSSNLTQLEHQSKQQPQQQQPQIKPLSKHSPPQPQP
FT                   PPPTKTKPSTSNGTTVLDEDDEILSQVENDIVTPLRQIKQPQPQHPTSVTTPTVNSIRS
FT                   NNSSPRLIKTRSVSPSNGLSSSTTSPMSLELLEDKLKNHQLTSPSGSSTQPVAISSNDK
FT                   SSTSKPSPTVSRTSSFRKPPSRATSVKTRSNSVSSANLSGSSTNTNPVNNLPRFVMLES
FT                   GNHEHHLRSAKRQEKLSNMLKDLLGAKKLRGEAKSAVPDIFQGAMQSSTSQLSQQQSQP
FT                   QQPQSVKPPTLFAGLVNSVKNSTSPYHQPGTTDVVCSTPLSGASSSANGIDCRSFAEKY
FT                   GRCQEVVGRGSFGVVRISHKKLDSTSTTEKLFAVKEFKRKPNESEKKYNRRLTSEFCIS
FT                   SSLKHTNIIDTLDLLKDAKGDYCEVMEFCSGGDLYTLIIAAGKLEYAEADCFFKQLIRG
FT                   VNYMHDMGVAHRDLKPENLLLTQNGVLKITDFGNSECFKMAWENEIQYSDGICGSSPYI
FT                   APEEYNQESFDPRCVDIWSCGVIYMAMRTGRQLWKLADPKKDEFFEEYLVKRKESSGYE
FT                   PIESLKRARCRNVIYSILDPKPERRITGKQILSSEWGREIKVCEAGEGHLNELGKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        1279668..1280621
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31500"
FT                   /product="Cdc28 homologue, putative"
FT                   /product="cyclin-dependent protein kinase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.22"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae CDC28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM22"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P00546"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V96"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40135.1"
FT                   /translation="MVELSDYQRQEKVGEGTYGVVYKALDTKHNNRVVALKKIRLESED
FT                   EGVPSTAIREISLLKEMKDDNIVRLYDIIHSDSHKLYLVFEFLDLDLKKYMESIPQGVG
FT                   LGANMIKRFMNQLIRGIKHCHSHRVLHRDLKPQNLLIDKEGNLKLADFGLARAFGVPLR
FT                   AYTHEVVTLWYRAPEILLGGKQYSTGVDMWSVGCIFAEMCNRKPLFPGDSEIDEIFRIF
FT                   RILGTPNEEIWPDVNYLPDFKPSFPQWKKKPLNEAVPSLDANGIDLLDQMLVYDPSRRI
FT                   SAKRALIHPYFNDNDDHDHNNYNEDNIRIDKHQNMQ"
FT   CDS_pept        1281254..1282039
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31520"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM23"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V95"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40136.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYEHNSQSNGSDGYGSYSSYGGKDEYYSNSYSGGGGGYRGNRGR
FT                   GSRGNSYYGNSYRGGSGRGGYYKSYNNNYYGGRGGGYRSYSNYHDQGNDNVGSSSTIPS
FT                   HNGDYESQDNAQDTESSYSSRPHISSGFHRGSYRGGFRGGYRGRGAGGAGGAGGLHNGS
FT                   TATTTTTTTRHYKDIINENKLKNFNNPWINIMKIEDEATQNKLEKSYNDMTELDFSIIE
FT                   LQKSKLKLEMSMSLIEKQIDKEGLHVELTNEKLEEFAYL"
FT   CDS_pept        1282281..1283330
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31530"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM24"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38286"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V93"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40137.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFTQFLDNYSDNLVVQYAIIFALLLGVFKLTVFSLKFASLVYDI
FT                   FLAPPTDFSKYGAASGKWAVVTGASDGIGKEFAFQLAKKGFSIVLVSRTQSKLELIATE
FT                   IETKYKVNTKIVAFDASTDDEENYLKLEKTVFDLPITVLINNVGQSHSIPVPFLKTEKK
FT                   ELKDIITINTTATLRITQVVAPIIVSTVENPHPKQLRGLILTMGSFGGLLPTPYLATYS
FT                   GSKSFLQAWSAAVAGELQDDHVDVELVISYLVASAMSKIKRASLTIPNPKQFVTSTLNG
FT                   VGRRNGAQERFATSTPYWTHALMHFAIDNTVGVYSKIANKLNLQMHQSIRQRALKKAAR
FT                   LAADNEKKD"
FT   CDS_pept        1283715..1284755
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31550"
FT                   /product="type II HSP40 co-chaperone, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae SIS1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM25"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P25294"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V92"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40138.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKDKKLYDLLGVDPSANDQEIKKAYRKAALKYHPDKPTGDTEKF
FT                   KEISEAFDILSNADKREIYDNYGLDAARGNAPAGDTGNPFAGAGGAGGPQFNFRTGGPG
FT                   GFRSSTFSDADAFNIFSQMGGFGMGDDHGFTFSSSGGGNPFGAAGFGGGRGGGMPGGFG
FT                   GGRAQQRPEPDVVSMPLPVSLEDLYKGTTKKLKITRKNSNGTKEQKILEVNIKAGWKSG
FT                   TKINFANEGDYQPECGARQTIQFVIEEKPNPIFKREGNNLKMNVTLSFKESLCGFDKDV
FT                   TTLDGRRIPLSRSQPIQPGTTSTYPGLGMPISKSPGQRGDLEIVYKVDYPVSLTPAQKK
FT                   AIQDNF"
FT   CDS_pept        1285060..1286046
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31570"
FT                   /product="intracellular transport protein, putative"
FT                   /product="WD repeat-containing protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae LST8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037588"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM26"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P41318"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V90"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40139.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVILASAGYDHTIRFWDALTGVCSRTIQHQESQVNRLEITSDKR
FT                   FLAAAGNLYVKLYDIRQTGNSGNGTNGTTGTSTSTSSSNQNNSNNNPVMTFEGHKNNVT
FT                   SLQFQADNKWMVTSSEDGTVKVWDVRSPSVQRNYKHQCPVNEVVIHPNQGELISCDQDG
FT                   NIRVWDLGENSCTHHLIPEDDVPINSLSVASDGSMLVAGNNKGNCYVWKMQNQRDATVL
FT                   TPVTKFRSHSKYITRVLLSTDMKHLATCSADHTARIWSTEQNFNLETTLQGHQRWVWDC
FT                   AFSADSAYLVTACSDHYVRLWDLSNSETVRQYNGHHKGAVCVALNDV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1286127..1288019)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31580"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM27"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V89"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40140.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQTDILITYQLTSNTIESLKSVDESEYWKRKLIELLLTRSIHI
FT                   FPNDENSTQTVYDQISNNRISIFGQKDHPGKRGIQTKSYTISGSVLLTINPLAAYYHDR
FT                   AKQPEFIVKFETVLHPYITNYIKTLNQYEKGLTYLIIRVFLAYLFDDDFHRKIPNLCTH
FT                   QKEIRFDMGKRHFSDKLKTGIVSSIKDFLMDHEIGLTLFKKNLIKVSKKNWKFIDDLIT
FT                   IVFINYFTLFNYQRQELGIALDPDFALINHSCIPNCCQITNDCNEFQIVSTLPINNGEE
FT                   LTVTYVTLGMPREIRQFELFSQFYFRCSCSLCVLDYDPFFCIQCNKCGNKVKSPSFKLI
FT                   LTSPNLIMRQHLCTICLNNLNQSIYPKNIKIRNFFMSLVIFSSNGLSFNDQDYYRYLSK
FT                   EFVSYIERFTSQELIRMLVDGMHQFEIPETRTNLVKELLDVVIQDKAFPLYSFPFSIII
FT                   RELDLADSNKDVKSSKGAIGRLRIKLQRLFGVDIPSDLSSMLAFDNCLFFDVAELLFEI
FT                   IRFIINSDLEPKTDSILGLFNGNSLGVFCQCAFFFYKQVKSIFTVEEIEDKLIKIMEIY
FT                   DSWVLNHKLTLSECLKFIFDLAKLNNIVINDDKISVKDAMGNFVHFRMDRDDFI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1288648..1291209)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31600"
FT                   /product="RFX-like DNA-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RFX1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM28"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P48743"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V88"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40141.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNQTPQNRNRGGDDSYNPRLQQQSSQIPSNEPEQGSNRDLDQS
FT                   QEQKQDREHQQAQQEQQQQHQQQHQQHQFQQSNLTPSTTAFPSSTSIPIFAKEEQGYPN
FT                   QFSSPQSSYRKMGNFTQTSNAQFLNEPQTTYATNYQENVPSQSQFQFDYSGSYVGRSQT
FT                   QPQTYQPQPQSYQQLPHYSSSSVTSLPPTYQAFHSMQEASSGHDDSSTTITSPQKRKKQ
FT                   RRSESVTSSTGENELKQLAIRSSHIPLSELAQKVKQLENDNTTTNVSLEQSKLKENKET
FT                   QRQLFGMVWLLNSCDLAPTAVIPRNRIYARYVQVCADNSLAPVSPASFGKLVKILYPNI
FT                   TTRRLGMRGQSKYHYCGIKLTGDENMQSQLLSFQQKQKHQSQEQYKQHEQVGSSTSSAG
FT                   LTGHQSPTSSCNSSVSYEESPGPISRPHTPSFSPINTPTILSSKSLNDQLPSVSHMKFI
FT                   PNLFHLLNSNVAPSSNPHEPIQLPSIYPYLSKGADYDIADTLYSLYKVHVNSLFEALRY
FT                   MQLKKLFSSFNTFNNILTAPVLKLYTTDCIAEWVMKCDLIMYKKMIRMLSKLQLQLLIP
FT                   QEQLFQLKQIADGYIKTLSTSLINSKVSPNFVMMKLKLAKHFVNLLNRLIKVIETGQPA
FT                   SRILNDDNEKNAMTQDWMKLDVHGIICREMPCSDSNIDTLTYILTGEVVNLIKVKLDNE
FT                   QSPTMNDFANYISNLPSRFPEVNTRLFLLLASNLLTTCLREISLSGGEGFGAWWIVRCW
FT                   IDEYLAWSFEVGGFFQEDLQDIVAQQQLNVQLPPSSSLSQTQQQNPVIQEETGTQEESL
FT                   GNIDLLETSFDFDTKVSQQYQQPSHTESLLNFETNIDNLLN"
FT   CDS_pept        1294957..1295853
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31630"
FT                   /product="ribosome biogenesis protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae RLP7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM29"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P40693"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V85"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40142.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILNSNPEVLLRKRKNADRKRFEKQEQIRERQLLKNKLKKRNQN
FT                   KFIRAETLVSNHKSNELERKRIKSLIKKQKQKQPQEQEKQQPVTNAGDAKLLFLIRIPN
FT                   HTKGLKLPSKVYKILQNLKLTNVNTGAFVKADSQTMDSLKFIAPYVLVGQPSLTSIRKL
FT                   FQKRARIMVPDEEQTINTNEQENASSEGTESEPEIKQKIIKLDNNQLVEDKFGNDLGLI
FT                   CIEDLIHEISQLSDNFNSITNWLLPFQLNAPVNGWGPQAKLARLLKADENKQKISLAQD
FT                   FKLQEVEDIDKIIDEQN"
FT   CDS_pept        1296018..1297424
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31650"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine-protein kinase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae KIN3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM30"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P22209"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q5A5S5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40143.1"
FT                   /translation="MYMYDQKKKKKKEEPVREGGSFQIRQQNKQKKKTIHTGHIFFFPN
FT                   SPNMSISDEYESLEVIGKGSFGTVRRVRHKDGQILVRKEIEYTSMTSQERNHIISELRI
FT                   LRELDHPHIVKYYRHDHIPEKKMIHIYMEYCEGGDLARVIKNFKGSKSRIPEEFVWQVL
FT                   VQVLLGLYRCHYGINAEKVDLFKTAQEPKYTNTIIHRDIKPDNIFVGTCIKLGDFGLAK
FT                   MLSGNDFAKTYVGTPYYMSPEVLLDDPYSPVCDIWSLGCVLYELCTLEPPFKAKSHLQL
FT                   QAKIKRGVIEDVPDCYSSQLRTLIRSCITVDPEERPTCFDLINSLAVRFLRKEMELKEM
FT                   EENLEEYKKQLLKRSKELKETSRELDEYKQELTKRERFLDEEFEMRKQAIEMESKEIRM
FT                   EYQREFNMVVEQEVRRRMERKPHGPRALEEVNPRSPLKERNKPRVTDALERLHLEKRHT
FT                   PEFEYVSKYR"
FT   CDS_pept        1303894..1305639
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31660"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM31"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V83"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40144.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGISNLLNSEDLVNAPKKTIAHFSDGDTTKGAITPPHTSSLQSS
FT                   PQLPSISESESEVSTQSKTSYKPLVRLRDRLPKSKVNKNILASKKFVKLAIRRKYSTKK
FT                   TKTDTKQSKLHIKSLKAGIKVKMTLSKNLFSLYHCLIPFTDDRTMYTLFKDESSINQMT
FT                   NLNSSVSEKTLISRGLQLINNNVVDLNDYSNKLIRSFTSKGNNSTPTFNSLDTALNTLF
FT                   ETKNFTLVRITRSTTDDVHGSSILKLETATPGDFNLIDDEENGDEMLHSLGKDGEVPNN
FT                   LFFKKIIARPRYKSNMKIYFIPEVANYSLYTDERMLERDLYNGIIQLEFENNDLNDLSV
FT                   KRSKGYSRNVFCSFCYDGVLRDYKKSLLENDIAEVSPSNVQFMKSLTNTHASLQPPTLP
FT                   AANALFPQAPKLQQSPSNQRAQSIDDTMMVSYNDQHYPPYRSSIPLNRRPSLPMPKPPP
FT                   AFIQQPQAFDVVATNTVPSMIPYPATVPNTLPLMNFKQLLPPHQHQFQQEPQLLQQQHF
FT                   PNHHQHQYPTPPPHVQLQQPVILPQTPRSSSVKDGVLGLLRPINERKFQSYQDMVDKQY
FT                   MSIPE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1306081..1307529)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31680"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate lyase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ADE13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM32"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q05911"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V82"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40145.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYDKYSTPLSSRYASEEMSKIFSLRNRFSTWRKLWLNLAIAEK
FT                   EVGLSVITDEAIEQMKNHLEITDKEIQDAAVEEAKVRHDVMAHVHVFGETCPSAAGIIH
FT                   LGATSCFVTDNADLIFLRDAYDVLIPKLVNVIDRLSKFALEYKDLPVLGWTHFQPAQLT
FT                   TVGKRATLWLQELLWDLRNMVRARNDIGLRGVKGTTGTQASFLSLFHGDHDKVEELDKR
FT                   VVELLGFDIVYPVTGQTYSRKIDIDVLSPLASFGATAHKFATDIRLLANLKEIEEPFEK
FT                   SQIGSSAMAYKRNPMRCERVCSLARHLGGLFNDAVQTASVQWFERTLDDSAIRRISLPS
FT                   AFLTVDILLSTMLNITSGLVVYPKVIERRINSELPFMATENIIMAMVEKGGSRQDCHEE
FT                   IRVLSHQASAVVKQEGGDNDLIERIKSTEYFKPIWNELDTLLDPKTFVGRAPEQTEKFV
FT                   KNDVANALKPFEKYITTENVALKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1308135..1308557)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31690"
FT                   /product="subunit of Dam1 complex (aka DASH complex),
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae DAD3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM33"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P69850"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59VC6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40146.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTTKDKNDDSSITTTNYADNPNLSPIEQKILQQYQLMNNNLLK
FT                   ISNELELLTNTTDEFGKGKGSSIQLVENLRQLETKLVFVYTFFKGAVYSILNAQDYIAE
FT                   QETNGLGGINEGTNEEEEEDDESGNVELSGVSADEN"
FT   CDS_pept        1308932..1309720
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31700"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005344"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM34"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P53217"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59VC5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40147.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTSETATVNGTSRSAGETSTKATTPISNDDPLIYKKRKLVRSP
FT                   SKANPLKYKVWLAGHISMLVFGSISFIFQILWLPNYYYINSISYRLGLIGSIAALTATF
FT                   SHKFGLHNLPNIGTLLSHQNFQYLVLAVVWIFTFKSVFKILPYFLLALLHIGNLKQISF
FT                   ITKESDFLASVIAYDELLLVVYLLLRTLFFRNASGYQLTIFLVFYWLRILYNKETTNLF
FT                   QTIIERLDGKVTNIKNPKVQHYWYKIKAFVNEKQQQEQQD"
FT   CDS_pept        1310071..1311225
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31710"
FT                   /product="probable ARP2/3 complex subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="Similar to S. cerevisiae ARC40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM35"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:P38328"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V79"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40148.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVPAIYQLGHLPIKDHVFSPDRSILAITKGNDVEVYQISPSNL
FT                   SSKPQLVAVLKDHDKTVTSVDISPDGSKILTCSQDRNALVWEYNNGEYKPTLVLLRINR
FT                   AATVCRWSPDGSKFAVGSSDRIIAVCYYEEENDWWVSKHLKKPLKSTITTIDWHPNGVL
FT                   LACGSTDGHVRVFSGYIKGIDAKPDPSVWGTKLPFQTLCGDYTNETNAWIHGVKFSPDG
FT                   NALAYVSHDSSVGFVYPQGEGLPPRAIFNVKTDNLPFKSIVWLNDQQVCAGGFTCNLVV
FT                   FQGDESGWRQAYQVEEQKDLTKEVPHSQLGEGDDDDEEISSHQALNMFKQMDLKGRVSK
FT                   PSAGGKPVKALSTIHQNTINSIRNFGQGKVSTSGIDGKVVIFNV"
FT   CDS_pept        1313476..1315323
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31720"
FT                   /product="cation diffusion facilitator, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM36"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V78"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:A1CN51"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40149.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNDAVNSDLNENSPLLNKSSKSPKTTIGSESSKLNSQPINTSSI
FT                   SANPLRHAQYSSPPLNNSTSRRPLSGIAPNTPLEYTEFDEYLTSMRHHSISASDFYQNK
FT                   AAERPLFHRLLSSHHSVTNPNSPFDNYVSGNISSTHINAPLFPQNTGGDRSSMESLGEF
FT                   GELRRLSVVDFVSSLRPARLIGTVLPLCTWKDYFKPNVGKIKGSDVRKYYEEQNHLIEK
FT                   FTEIDNFLDAGKIHYNMLRNYGSDVNESLADIAEDSHESSRAASPNSLNGGELQATDLE
FT                   RGDSTSKYSTRFNDVPGNVTNDGSRYLGYNEEETNSQVLTAILVNFLINILLLIGKIVV
FT                   TLLTSSMSVIASLVDSILDFLSTFIIYIVNRLATQNDWKIQHAYPVGRSRLEPLGVLIF
FT                   SIIIIISFFQVGQESFKRLFFPTPNQKIPVPIGLDAISIMMITIIAKLGCWIWCSSSQS
FT                   SSVQALAQDAMTDIVFNTVSLLMPTIGHYFNIWWFDPLGAFALSIYIVVNWGHTAFEHI
FT                   NNLTGAAADPLDYKVILYLAYRFAEPIKQITALKVYHVGDNVNVEIDLVFANDKYKLSF
FT                   KDCHDIAEALQYSIESLPMVERAFVHIDYMEGNYKGHLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1315350..1317212)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31730"
FT                   /product="zinc-finger transcription factor, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM37"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q4WVU1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V76"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40150.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVPPDTTPGSSKKRKSSTVNSATTTGTSTEKDKTRKYAQASRT
FT                   LKACELCRKQKTRCFRSPENPSSCLRCRFLSKACSFEKEENQDAIGGMLPFNLSNQETT
FT                   KKIDLIHDGINQILNYMKNGARNEDAKLLLDAYESMKGRSSNPVSANDQNIPQFDSFKS
FT                   VSSASPIAILQQLFPNQPNTSSTTLKNAVLNQEDVISLGILSDHEVTELISNFRRNYGR
FT                   WVSFSSSLSTENLIVQIKEKSTLLLTSCCLVSFRYYKYKGPNDRAMKCHLLTQRLTQDL
FT                   NNSLVKYTSFGSGSGQVEFLQALVILSIYSKSLSKLDDSLKLDPWFLSNIGLSTFITKT
FT                   ALDDFKEIDDETVEIHGETYNKLTILRIYNHLCLAHISNCIFSGRMCILDSSRVEKCAT
FT                   TLSLLNATNFDGRMVSEIGLLFITYNYLQSVSMVDSYQNLDHIFEKVVLDIKSWFVQWE
FT                   YLFSQPALHFLEFNYNFCSMLVYYVYCFTRLKLLGEVAHHGILNEDIFTYVFQKIDNEE
FT                   LLETMYGYCLQVISHTNNIENDSYFAYLSDQIHFTFYFCCVFMIKLQKVMTYKDMLPAK
FT                   DRKRLISVIQSLIDKFERISTDYPHDIIVTYKNNLETCLKVNFV"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1317933..1318619,1318623..1319030,1319032..1320036)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /gene="IFA8"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31750"
FT                   /product="hypothetical LPF family protein, pseudogene,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="lacks splice consensus sites"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAX40151.1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q6KC96"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59R30"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1320738..1321076,1321115..1321615)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31770"
FT                   /product="hypothetical LPF family protein, pseudogene,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="lacks splice consensus sites"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAX40152.1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59PS3"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1322601..1323674)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31790"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9WM40"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9WM40"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProt:Q59V72"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX40153.1"
FT                   /translation="MITRNILRLSARNWSCARPITTFIPYRRYFCTSEPQLLRGRNTIH
FT                   QLNTQSAMFPIQRNNRLPLRTIVILIAASSSLTMLLFVAVQYKRFQDEILPDGKSRKRA
FT                   IFLPLWFNGNILYQTAYSFPHGLKYFDPEFYEYIMTEINQSTTDGGTHNHHDTNDVEQF
FT                   CRVLQEKNIKYAVLEGLSANREIRQIFGLPLTVDSHPNSDGEFEIWVESQYPSVSGLQI
FT                   DITKTVDSSHTHSSKVDFRWVVKPINAVSVINNAMTSTGLGLDRLESTEANIKTHEQGS
FT                   GKVHEVKMDKEKVNLNKQRDYTIQFRGKFMVSDKSMVRVGVVEYYGTIDFDHLLINRGV
FT                   KITDMDMKHDGVLYKVM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1323872..1324591)
FT                   /transl_table=12
FT                   /locus_tag="CD36_31800"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD36_31800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX40154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProt