(data stored in SCRATCH zone)

EMBL: FN424405

ID   FN424405; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 4879400 BP.
XX
AC   FN424405;
XX
PR   Project:PRJEA40625;
XX
DT   10-OCT-2009 (Rel. 102, Created)
DT   14-JAN-2016 (Rel. 127, Last updated, Version 7)
XX
DE   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. D23580
DE   complete genome
XX
KW   complete genome.
XX
OS   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium str. D23580
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Enterobacterales;
OC   Enterobacteriaceae; Salmonella.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-4879400
RA   Thomson N.R.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (01-JUL-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   Thomson N.R., The Wellcome Trust Sanger Institute, Pathogen Sequencing
RL   Unit, Genome Campus, Hinxton, Cambridge, CB10 1SA, UNITED KINGDOM.
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1101/gr.091017.109.
RX   PUBMED; 19901036.
RA   Kingsley R.A., Msefula C.L., Thomson N.R., Kariuki S., Holt K.E.,
RA   Gordon M.A., Harris D., Clarke L., Whitehead S., Sangal V., Marsh K.,
RA   Achtman M., Molyneux M.E., Cormican M., Parkhill J., Maclennan C.A.,
RA   Heyderman R.S., Dougan G.;
RT   "Epidemic multiple drug resistant Salmonella Typhimurium causing invasive
RT   disease in sub-Saharan Africa have a distinct genotype";
RL   Genome Res. 19(12):2279-2287(2009).
XX
RN   [3]
RX   DOI; 10.1038/ng.2423.
RX   PUBMED; 23023330.
RA   Okoro C.K., Kingsley R.A., Connor T.R., Harris S.R., Parry C.M.,
RA   Al-Mashhadani M.N., Kariuki S., Msefula C.L., Gordon M.A., de Pinna E.,
RA   Wain J., Heyderman R.S., Obaro S., Alonso P.L., Mandomando I.,
RA   Maclennan C.A., Tapia M.D., Levine M.M., Tennant S.M., Parkhill J.,
RA   Dougan G.;
RT   "Intracontinental spread of human invasive Salmonella Typhimurium
RT   pathovariants in sub-Saharan Africa";
RL   Nat Genet 44(11):1215-1221(2012).
XX
DR   MD5; d2730b833c201770c2889b690fc9f326.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA2272777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236647.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236659.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000236842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001248098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_00661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_00861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_00891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_01041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_01631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_02981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_03021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_03061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_03081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_03251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_03951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_05071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_05911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_06211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_06261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_06271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_07221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_08851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_09551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_10351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_10621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_10631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_10651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_11041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_12371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_15071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_15161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_15471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_15481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_16321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_16491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_16661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_18521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_18531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_18771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_18791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_19221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_19232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_19811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_20961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_22681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_22741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_25311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_26501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_26941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_27071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_27311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_27312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_28691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_28951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_29741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_30361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_33531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_36131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_36131A.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_36271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_36961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_37341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_37411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_37571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_38291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_38861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_38871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_39161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_40351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_41451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_42371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_42991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_43821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_43991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_44331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_44441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_44611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_45061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STMMW_45401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236604-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236612-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236613-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236616-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236618-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236619-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236620-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236626-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236629-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236632-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236634-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236635-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236636-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236639-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236647-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236649-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236651-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236652-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236653-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236659-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236660-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236662-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236665-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236667-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236670-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236672-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236673-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236676-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236678-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236679-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236681-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236684-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236685-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236688-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236689-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236690-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236693-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236694-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236695-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236697-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236700-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236701-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236702-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236704-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236707-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236709-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236712-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236713-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236714-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236716-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236718-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236719-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236721-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236723-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236724-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236725-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236730-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236732-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236734-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236737-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236739-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236742-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236744-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236745-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236749-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236752-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236756-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236757-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236759-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236761-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236762-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236764-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236765-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236766-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236768-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236769-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236770-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236771-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236781-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236785-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236786-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236788-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236790-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236796-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236797-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236798-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236799-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236801-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236806-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236808-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236810-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236813-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236814-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236816-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236818-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236819-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236820-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236821-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236822-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236823-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236824-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236828-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236832-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236834-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236835-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236838-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236839-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236840-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236841-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000236842-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001593999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001594072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_00661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_00861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_00891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_01041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_01631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_02981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_03021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_03061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_03081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_03251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_03951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_05071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_05911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_06211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_06261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_06271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_07221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_08851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_09551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_10351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_10621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_10631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_10651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_11041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_12371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_15071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_15161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_15471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_15481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_16321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_16491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_16661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_18521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_18531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_18771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_18791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_19221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_19232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_19811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_20961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_22681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_22741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_25311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_26501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_26941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_27071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_27311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_27312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_28691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_28951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_29741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_30361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_33531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_36131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_36131A.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_36271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_36961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_37341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_37411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_37571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_38291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_38861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_38871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_39161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_40351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_41451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_42371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_42991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_43821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_43991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_44331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_44441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_44611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_45061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STMMW_45401.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2792184; 19901036.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3163573; 21824423.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3241671; 21948794.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3295175; 22205813.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3356390; 22623967.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3391293; 22792393.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3407126; 22848711.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3491877; 23023330.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3688519; 23818865.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3853940; 24138507.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3880295; 24404174.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4413052; 25586744.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4432211; 25779570.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4661946; 26613761.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5322425; 28280485.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5663059; 29084588.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5736821; 29109173.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5856525; 29487214.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6333337; 30645593.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6560496; 31231691.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00014; DsrA.
DR   RFAM; RF00018; CsrB.
DR   RFAM; RF00021; Spot_42.
DR   RFAM; RF00022; GcvB.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00033; MicF.
DR   RFAM; RF00034; RprA.
DR   RFAM; RF00035; OxyS.
DR   RFAM; RF00040; rne5.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00057; RyhB.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00077; SraB.
DR   RFAM; RF00078; MicA.
DR   RFAM; RF00079; OmrA-B.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00081; ArcZ.
DR   RFAM; RF00082; SraG.
DR   RFAM; RF00083; GlmZ_SraJ.
DR   RFAM; RF00084; CsrC.
DR   RFAM; RF00101; SraC_RyeA.
DR   RFAM; RF00110; RybB.
DR   RFAM; RF00111; RyeB.
DR   RFAM; RF00112; CyaR_RyeE.
DR   RFAM; RF00113; QUAD.
DR   RFAM; RF00114; S15.
DR   RFAM; RF00118; rydB.
DR   RFAM; RF00121; MicC.
DR   RFAM; RF00126; ryfA.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00128; GlmY_tke1.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00170; msr.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00368; sroB.
DR   RFAM; RF00369; sroC.
DR   RFAM; RF00370; sroD.
DR   RFAM; RF00371; sroE.
DR   RFAM; RF00382; DnaX.
DR   RFAM; RF00391; RtT.
DR   RFAM; RF00505; RydC.
DR   RFAM; RF00506; Thr_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00512; Leu_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00513; Trp_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00514; His_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00534; SgrS.
DR   RFAM; RF00552; rncO.
DR   RFAM; RF00630; P26.
DR   RFAM; RF01055; MOCO_RNA_motif.
DR   RFAM; RF01056; Mg_sensor.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01384; InvR.
DR   RFAM; RF01385; isrA.
DR   RFAM; RF01386; isrB.
DR   RFAM; RF01387; isrC.
DR   RFAM; RF01388; isrD.
DR   RFAM; RF01389; isrF.
DR   RFAM; RF01390; isrG.
DR   RFAM; RF01391; isrH.
DR   RFAM; RF01392; isrI.
DR   RFAM; RF01393; isrJ.
DR   RFAM; RF01394; isrK.
DR   RFAM; RF01395; isrL.
DR   RFAM; RF01396; isrN.
DR   RFAM; RF01397; isrO.
DR   RFAM; RF01398; isrP.
DR   RFAM; RF01399; isrQ.
DR   RFAM; RF01400; istR.
DR   RFAM; RF01401; rseX.
DR   RFAM; RF01402; STnc150.
DR   RFAM; RF01403; STnc290.
DR   RFAM; RF01404; STnc440.
DR   RFAM; RF01405; STnc490k.
DR   RFAM; RF01406; STnc500.
DR   RFAM; RF01407; STnc560.
DR   RFAM; RF01408; sraL.
DR   RFAM; RF01409; STnc250.
DR   RFAM; RF01517; iscRS.
DR   RFAM; RF01695; C4.
DR   RFAM; RF01707; JUMPstart.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01769; greA.
DR   RFAM; RF01770; rimP.
DR   RFAM; RF01771; rnk_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01795; FourU.
DR   RFAM; RF01796; frnS.
DR   RFAM; RF01804; Lambda_thermo.
DR   RFAM; RF01809; symR.
DR   RFAM; RF01813; rdlD.
DR   RFAM; RF01830; StyR-44.
DR   RFAM; RF01832; ROSE_2.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01859; Phe_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01988; SECIS_2.
DR   RFAM; RF01989; SECIS_3.
DR   RFAM; RF02029; sraA.
DR   RFAM; RF02030; tp2.
DR   RFAM; RF02031; tpke11.
DR   RFAM; RF02048; STnc30.
DR   RFAM; RF02049; STnc460.
DR   RFAM; RF02050; STnc470.
DR   RFAM; RF02051; STnc450.
DR   RFAM; RF02052; STnc630.
DR   RFAM; RF02053; STnc430.
DR   RFAM; RF02054; STnc420.
DR   RFAM; RF02055; STnc380.
DR   RFAM; RF02056; STnc390.
DR   RFAM; RF02057; STnc40.
DR   RFAM; RF02058; STnc400.
DR   RFAM; RF02059; STnc50.
DR   RFAM; RF02060; STnc410.
DR   RFAM; RF02062; STnc361.
DR   RFAM; RF02063; STnc350.
DR   RFAM; RF02064; STnc370.
DR   RFAM; RF02065; STnc340.
DR   RFAM; RF02066; STnc320.
DR   RFAM; RF02067; STnc310.
DR   RFAM; RF02068; STnc480.
DR   RFAM; RF02069; STnc70.
DR   RFAM; RF02070; STnc300.
DR   RFAM; RF02071; STnc280.
DR   RFAM; RF02072; STnc590.
DR   RFAM; RF02073; STnc260.
DR   RFAM; RF02074; STnc240.
DR   RFAM; RF02075; STnc230.
DR   RFAM; RF02076; STnc100.
DR   RFAM; RF02077; STnc220.
DR   RFAM; RF02078; STnc210.
DR   RFAM; RF02079; STnc180.
DR   RFAM; RF02080; STnc170.
DR   RFAM; RF02081; STnc550.
DR   RFAM; RF02082; STnc540.
DR   RFAM; RF02084; STnc130.
DR   RFAM; RF02088; STnc510.
DR   RFAM; RF02194; HPnc0260.
DR   SILVA-LSU; FN424405.
DR   SILVA-SSU; FN424405.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..4879400
FT                   /organism="Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar
FT                   Typhimurium str. D23580"
FT                   /host="Homo sapiens"
FT                   /sub_species="enterica"
FT                   /strain="D23580"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /country="Malawi:Blantyre"
FT                   /isolation_source="blood"
FT                   /collection_date="2004"
FT                   /serovar="Typhimurium"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:568708"
FT   CDS_pept        169..255
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00001"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00001"
FT                   /product="thr operon leader peptide"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08254;;E()=1.1E-7;score=30.7;query
FT                   8-28;description=Leader_Thr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23019"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23019.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEYTTSMNRISTTTITTITITTGNGAG"
FT   misc_feature    191..253
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08254"
FT   CDS_pept        337..2799
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00011"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00011"
FT                   /product="aspartokinase I/homoserine dehydrogenase I"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01842;;E()=4.4E-5;score=23.2;query
FT                   325-376;description=ACT"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00696;;E()=1.1E-44;score=152.5;quer
FT                   y 2-284;description=AA_kinase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00742;;E()=5.6E-46;score=156.2;quer
FT                   y 614-811;description=Homoserine_dh"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03447;;E()=2.2E-24;score=85.6;query
FT                   472-605;description=NAD_binding_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23020"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23020.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLKFGGTSVANAERFLRVADILESNARQGQVATVLSAPAKITN
FT                   HLVAMIEKTIGGQDALPNISDAERIFSDLLAGLASAQPGFPLARLKMVVEQEFAQIKHV
FT                   LHGISLLGQCPDSINAALICRGEKMSIAIMAGLLEARGHRVTVIDPVEKLLAVGHYLES
FT                   TVDIAESTRRIAASQIPADHMILMAGFTAGNEKGELVVLGRNGSDYSAAVLAACLRADC
FT                   CEIWTDVDGVYTCDPRQVPDARLLKSMSYQEAMELSYFGAKVLHPRTITPIAQFQIPCL
FT                   IKNTGNPQAPGTLIGASSDDDNLPVKGISNLNNMAMFSVSGPGMKGMIGMAARVFAAMS
FT                   RAGISVVLITQSSSEYSISFCVPQSDCARARRAMQDEFYLELKEGLLEPLAVTERLAII
FT                   SVVGDGMRTLRGISAKFFAALARANINIVAIAQGSSERSISVVVNNDDATTGVRVTHQM
FT                   LFNTDQVIEVFVIGVGGVGGALLEQLKRQQTWLKNKHIDLRVCGVANSKALLTNVHGLN
FT                   LDNWQAELAQANAPFNLGRLIRLVKEYHLLNPVIVDCTSSQAVADQYADFLREGFHVVT
FT                   PNKKANTSSMDYYHQLRFAAAQSRRKFLYDTNVGAGLPVIENLQNLLNAGDELQKFSGI
FT                   LSGSLSFIFGKLEEGMSLSQATALAREMGYTEPDPRDDLSGMDVARKLLILARETGREL
FT                   ELSDIVIEPVLPNEFDASGDVTAFMAHLPQLDDAFAARVAKARDEGKVLRYVGNIEEDG
FT                   VCRVKIAEVDGNDPLFKVKNGENALAFYSHYYQPLPLVLRGYGAGNDVTAAGVFADLLR
FT                   TLSWKLGV"
FT   misc_feature    341..1189
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00696"
FT   misc_feature    1310..1465
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01842"
FT   misc_feature    1751..2152
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03447"
FT   misc_feature    2177..2770
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00742"
FT   CDS_pept        2801..3730
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00021"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00021"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase"
FT                   /product="HK"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.39"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08544;;E()=3.1E-14;score=52.5;query
FT                   211-287;description=GHMP_kinases_C"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00288;;E()=9.5E-18;score=63.4;query
FT                   84-150;description=GHMP_kinases_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23021"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23021.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVYAPASSANMSVGFDVLGAAVTPVDGTLLGDVVSVEAADHFR
FT                   LHNLGRFADKLPPEPRENIVYQCWERFCQALGKTIPVAMTLEKNMPIGSGLGSSACSVV
FT                   AALVAMNEHCGKPLNDTRLLALMGELEGRISGSIHYDNVAPCFLGGMQLMIEENGIISQ
FT                   QVPGFDEWLWVLAYPGIKVSTAEARAILPAQYRRQDCIAHGRHLAGFIHACYSRQPQLA
FT                   AALMKDVIAEPYRARLLPGFSQARQAVSEIGALASGISGSGPTLFALCDKPETAQRVAD
FT                   WLSKHYLQNQEGFVHICRLDTAGARVVG"
FT   misc_feature    3051..3251
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00288"
FT   misc_feature    3432..3662
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08544"
FT   CDS_pept        3734..5020
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00031"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00031"
FT                   /product="threonine synthase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00291;;E()=8.2E-29;score=100.8;quer
FT                   y 96-365;description=PALP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23022"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23022.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYNLKDHNEQVSFAQAVTQGLGKQQGLFFPHDLPEFSLTEIDE
FT                   MLNQDFVSRSAKILSAFIGDEIPQQILEERVRAAFAFPAPVAQVESDVGCLELFHGPTL
FT                   AFKDFGGRFMAQMLTHISGDKPVTILTATSGDTGAAVAHAFYGLENVRVVILYPRGKIS
FT                   PLQEKLFCTLGGNIETVAIDGDFDACQALVKQAFDDEELKTALGLNSANSINISRLLAQ
FT                   ICYYFEAVAQLPQGARNQLVISVPSGNFGDLTAGLLAKSLGLPVKRFIAATNVNDTVPR
FT                   FLHDGKWAPKATQATLSNAMDVSQPNNWPRVEELFRRKIWRLTELGYAAVDDTTTQQTM
FT                   RELKAKGYISEPHAAVAYRALRDQLNPGEYGLFLGTAHPAKFKESVESILGETLALPEA
FT                   LAERADLPLLSHHLPADFAALRKLMMTRQ"
FT   misc_feature    4020..4829
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5114..5887)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00041"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00041"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03883;;E()=1.1E-114;score=381.2;que
FT                   ry 1-245;description=DUF328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23023"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23023.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILISPAKTLDYQSPLATTRYTQPELLDHSQQLIQQARQLSAPQ
FT                   ISRLMGISDKLADLNATRFHDWQPHFTPDNARQAILAFKGDVYTGLQAETFNDADFDFA
FT                   QQHLRMLSGLYGVLRPLDLMQPYRLEMGIRLENPRGKDLYQFWGDIITDKLNEALEAQG
FT                   DRVVVNLASEEYFKSVKPKKLNAELIKPVFLDEKNGKFKVVSFYAKKARGLMSRFIIEN
FT                   RLTKPEQLTAFDREGYFFDEETSTQDELVFKRYEQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(5115..5849)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03883"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5966..7396)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00051"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00051"
FT                   /product="putative amino-acid transport protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01235;;E()=2.7E-174;score=579.4;que
FT                   ry 50-456;description=Na_Ala_symp"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-477;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23024"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23024.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEFFSFINEILWGSVMIYLLLGAGCWFTWRTGFIQFRYIRQFSR
FT                   SLKGSLSPQPGGLTSFQALCTSLAARIGSGNLAGVALAIAAGGPGAVFWMWVSAIIGMA
FT                   TSFAECSLAQLYKERDPTGQFRGGPAWYMARGLGMRWMGVVFALFLLVAYGLIFNSVQA
FT                   NAVSRALHFAFNIPPLISGIALAFCALLIIIRGIKGVARLMQWLIPLIALLWVAGSVFI
FT                   CLWHIEQMPGVIASIVKSAFGWQEAAAGAAGYTLTQAITSGFQRGMFSNEAGMGSTPNA
FT                   AAAATSYPPHPVAQGIVQMIGVFSDTIIICTASAMIILLAGNHASHSSTEGIQLLQHAM
FT                   VSLTGEWGASFVALIVILFAFSSIVANYIYAENNLFFLRLHNAKAIWLLRLATLGMVIA
FT                   GTLISFPLIWQLADMIMACMAITNLTAILLLSPVVYTLASDYLRQRKLGVRPQFDPRRF
FT                   PDIEPQLAPDTWEAASRD"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(6092..6160,6173..6241,6302..6370,
FT                   6428..6496,6722..6790,6818..6886,6923..6991,7106..7174,
FT                   7292..7360))
FT                   /note="9 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00051 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 75-97, 136-158,
FT                   171-193, 203-225, 301-323, 343-365, 386-408 and 413-435"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(6114..7334)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01235"
FT   CDS_pept        7665..8618
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00061"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00061"
FT                   /product="transaldolase B"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00923;;E()=1.8E-97;score=325.3;quer
FT                   y 14-313;description=Transaldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23025"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23025.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKLTSLRQFTTVVADTGDIAAMKLYQPQDATTNPSLILNAAQI
FT                   PEYRKLIDDAVAWAKQQSSDRAQQVVDATDKLAVNIGLEILKLVPGRISTEVDARLSYD
FT                   TEASIAKAKRIIKLYNDAGISNDRILIKLASTWQGIRAAEQLEKEGINCNLTLLFSFAQ
FT                   ARACAEAGVYLISPFVGRILDWYKANTDKKDYAPAEDPGVVSVTEIYEYYKQHGYETVV
FT                   MGASFRNVGEILELAGCDRLTIAPALLKELAESEGAIERKLSFSGEVKARPERITEAEF
FT                   LWQHHQDPMAVDKLADGIRKFAVDQEKLEKMIGDLL"
FT   misc_feature    7705..8604
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00923"
FT   CDS_pept        8729..9319
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00071"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00071"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis Mog protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00994;;E()=1.1E-23;score=83.4;query
FT                   8-146;description=MoCF_biosynth"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23026"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23026.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLRIGLVSISDRASSGVYQDKGIPALEEWLASALTTPFEVQRR
FT                   LIPDEQEIIEQTLCELVDEMSCHLVLTTGGTGPARRDVTPDATLAIADREMPGFGEQMR
FT                   QISLRFVPTAILSRQVGVIRKQALILNLPGQPKSIKETLEGVKADDGSVSVPGIFASVP
FT                   YCIQLLDGPYVETAPEVVAAFRPKSARRENMSD"
FT   misc_feature    8751..9167
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00994"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9376..9942)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00081"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00081"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01184;;E()=2.2E-58;score=196.5;quer
FT                   y 4-182;description=Grp1_Fun34_YaaH"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-189;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23027"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23027.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNTKLANPAPLGLMGFGMTTILLNLHNAGFFALDGIILAMGIFY
FT                   GGIAQIFAGLLEYKKGNTFGLTAFTSYGSFWLTLVAILLMPKMGLTDAPDAQLLGAYLG
FT                   LWGVFTLFMFFGTLKAARALQFVFLSLTVLFALLAVGNITGNEATIHIAGWVGLVCGAS
FT                   AIYLAMGEVLNEQFGRTILPIGEAH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(9386..9922)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01184"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(9433..9501,9511..9570,9589..9657,
FT                   9685..9753,9772..9831,9841..9909))
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00081 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-34, 38-57, 64-86, 96-118,
FT                   125-144 and 148-170"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10092..10805)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00091"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00091"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03981;;E()=1.7E-8;score=33.9;query
FT                   59-220;description=Ubiq_cyt_C_chap"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23028"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23028.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVTYLHDEDLDFLQHCSEEQLADFARLLTHNEKGKARLSSVLSH
FT                   NELFKAMEGHPEQHRRNWQLIAGEFQHYGGDSIANKLRGHGKQYRAILLDVAKRLKLKA
FT                   DKSMSTFEIEQQLLEHFLRHTWQKMDAAHKQEFLQAVDAKVSELEELLPLLMKDRSLAK
FT                   GVSHLLSTQLTRILRTHAAMSILGHGLLRGAGLGGPVGAALNGVKAMSGSAYRVTIPAV
FT                   LQIACLRRMMAAVQA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(10267..10752)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03981"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10841..11245)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00101"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00101"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10807;;E()=1.4E-86;score=286.6;quer
FT                   y 1-134;description=DUF2541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23029"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23029.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVLTISVGLLFGLALSSVAHANDHKILGVIAMPRNETNDLTLK
FT                   IPVCRIVKRIQLTADHGDIELSGASVYFKTARSASQSLNVPSSIKEGQTTGWININSDN
FT                   DNKRCVSKITFSGHTVNSSDMARLKVIGDD"
FT   misc_feature    complement(10842..11243)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10807"
FT   misc_feature    complement(11177..11245)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00101 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.944 between residues 23 and 24"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        11593..13509
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00111"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00111"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein DnaK"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein 70"
FT                   /product="Heat shock 70 kDa protein"
FT                   /product="HSP70"
FT                   /product="DnaK protein (heat shock protein 70)"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00012;;E()=5.7E-281;score=932.5;que
FT                   ry 4-602;description=HSP70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23030"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23030.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIIGIDLGTTNSCVAIMDGTQARVLENAEGDRTTPSIIAYTQD
FT                   GETLVGQPAKRQAVTNPQNTLFAIKRLIGRRFQDEEVQRDVSIMPYKIIGADNGDAWLD
FT                   VKGQKMAPPQISAEVLKKMKKTAEDYLGEPVTEAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGRIAGL
FT                   EVKRIINEPTAAALAYGLDKEVGNRTIAVYDLGGGTFDISIIEIDEVDGEKTFEVLATN
FT                   GDTHLGGEDFDTRLINYLVDEFKKDQGIDLRNDPLAMQRLKEAAEKAKIELSSAQQTDV
FT                   NLPYITADATGPKHMNIKVTRAKLESLVEDLVNRSIEPLKVALQDAGLSVSDINDVILV
FT                   GGQTRMPMVQKKVAEFFGKEPRKDVNPDEAVAIGAAVQGGVLTGDVKDVLLLDVTPLSL
FT                   GIETMGGVMTPLITKNTTIPTKHSQVFSTAEDNQSAVTIHVLQGERKRASDNKSLGQFN
FT                   LDGINPAPRGMPQIEVTFDIDADGILHVSAKDKNSGKEQKITIKASSGLNEEEIQKMVR
FT                   DAEANAESDRKFEELVQTRNQGDHLLHSTRKQVEEAGDKLPADDKTAIESALNALETAL
FT                   KGEDKAAIEAKMQELAQVSQKLMEIAQQQHAQQQAGSADASANNAKDDDVVDAEFEEVK
FT                   DKK"
FT   misc_feature    11603..13399
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00012"
FT   CDS_pept        13595..14734
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00121"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00121"
FT                   /product="DNAJ protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01556;;E()=1.5E-31;score=107.8;quer
FT                   y 245-343;description=DnaJ_C"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00226;;E()=7.4E-29;score=98.6;query
FT                   5-67;description=DnaJ"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00684;;E()=5.5E-19;score=66.9;query
FT                   134-207;description=DnaJ_CXXCXGXG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23031"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23031.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRDYYEILGVSKTAEEREIKKAYKRLAMKYHPDRNQGDKEAEA
FT                   KFKEIKEAYEVLTDAQKRAAYDQYGHAAFEQGGMGGGFGGGFNGGADFSDIFGDVFGDI
FT                   FGGGRGRQRAARGADLRYNMDLTLEEAVRGVTKEIRIPTLEECDVCHGSGAKAGTQPQT
FT                   CPTCHGSGQVQMRQGFFAVQQTCPHCQGRGTLIKDPCHKCHGHGRVEKSKTLSVKIPAG
FT                   VDTGDRIRLAGEGEAGEHGAPAGDLYVQVQVKQHPIFEREGNNLYCEVPINFAMAALGG
FT                   EIEVPTLDGRVMLKVPSETQTGKLFRMRGKGVKSVRGGAQGDLLCRVVVETPVGLSEKQ
FT                   KQLLKDLQESFGGPTGEKNSPRSKSFFDGVKKFFDDLTR"
FT   misc_feature    13608..13796
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00226"
FT   misc_feature    13995..14216
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00684"
FT   misc_feature    14328..14624
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01556"
FT   CDS_pept        15014..15961
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00131"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00131"
FT                   /product="putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00126;;E()=1.6E-10;score=40.4;query
FT                   13-70;description=HTH_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23032"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23032.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSKGANKSFDYNLIKILDAVILSGNAAMAAKKLGITPAAVSLAL
FT                   KRLQSYYPEELFSRGKGGLIPTAKAVDIHQNFSQVMKLVDDTFLCNSKKDEAFQITLLG
FT                   SDIVESYYLSQLYNSDIFDRILINHFSVRNMSREHISELLFTAQGDLLISAEPLLESGI
FT                   ENQIIDSFKSFVCICSSKHMLSTLSQLSLHHFYSSRHALYQPGMGASVIYHDSELFKDD
FT                   LYYTGRRIVGYRGDSLNGLMSMIERTSLIALMPLKLALFYKNHRKYDIKFIQPPPELAL
FT                   KSVQVYASWNKNSRNISTINEMVSMLQTLSSFRR"
FT   misc_feature    15051..15224
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00126"
FT   CDS_pept        16088..16432
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00141"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00141"
FT                   /product="putative phage protein"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-115;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23033"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23033.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPNHVSTTEVVLLELEILLTIISIGAWGGFVSYLLRKDKTEYN
FT                   SSHESIKYCLTQIVISCFTSFLLSAIAIEKECSFNIVLLAAGLGGVFASPILKILGRRI
FT                   KKIIEGNNSD"
FT   misc_feature    order(16130..16198,16235..16303,16331..16390)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00141 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37, 50-72 and 82-101"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16493..17026)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00151"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00151"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05838;;E()=7.2E-28;score=95.7;query
FT                   4-88;description=DUF847"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09374;;E()=5.4E-21;score=73.4;query
FT                   92-175;description=PG_binding_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23034"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23034.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPIIDGIIALEGGYVFNPKDKGGATHWGITEATARAHGYAGDMR
FT                   DLTHAEAYAILEEDYWIKPGFDVISTLSWPVSFELCDAAVNIGAYHPSAWLQRWLNVFN
FT                   HEGKRYPDIHVDGNIGPRTLAALEHYLAWRGQEGEAVLVKALNCSQGTYYLNVAEKNHN
FT                   NEQFIYGWIKNRVT"
FT   misc_feature    complement(16503..16757)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05838"
FT   misc_feature    complement(16767..17018)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17043..17486)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00161"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00161"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-148;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23035"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23035.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYIINSNCIYNEGKYELRTVSNSQVIKMTAMRAKCLSFIIENA
FT                   HLEIIERQKITTALWGSRSHYVNDANLTQILYLIRRDLKALGINDLFITIPRQGLKVNS
FT                   DITIIATDSETKGRKKQIVRQTIAALTTVFSVTLGSLMYLHIH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(17049..17108)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00161 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 127-146"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        17867..19966
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00171"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00171"
FT                   /product="putative chitinase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02839;;E()=1.6E-6;score=27.3;query
FT                   646-693;description=CBM_5_12"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00704;;E()=2.0E-60;score=204.5;quer
FT                   y 54-465;description=Glyco_hydro_18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23036"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23036.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSKLIQGDTITETTHAANGFDPATSDDKISYTSARVAKPVYNK
FT                   YKNSTTKPKVFGYYTDWSQYDSRLQGNMSQPGRGYDLTKVSPTAYDKLIFGFVGITGFR
FT                   KIDTEDRDVVAEAAALCGKVKYEPTFLDPWGDFQSYINLGFDVSGWDVDPKTVTQSNAK
FT                   GLLGALRDMQAKAKAAGHTLALSMSIGGWSMSNGFHETAASDSSRKIFAKGVVKLFKQF
FT                   PMFSEVDIDWEYPNNEGAGNPFGPEDGANYALLIAELRKQLDSAGLSNVKISIAASAVT
FT                   TIFDYAKVKDLMAAGLYGINLMTYDFFGTPWAETLGHHTNRKALEEGGWAVETIVDHLL
FT                   AEGFSADRINIGYAGYTRNARQVEIESLSPLKGSYNPGSGPTTGSFESGTSEWYDVIYS
FT                   YLDLENQKGRNGFNVYTDQVADADYLYSPESKLFLSLDTPRTVKAKGEYAAKLGLGGVF
FT                   TWTIDQDNGVLVNAVREGLGYEIESEVIDMEPFYFEGINVEKDEEQSDSDDAQKVNHAP
FT                   KAAIELMVVGGSTVQLSGAGSSDEDNDELSFSWGVPSQIDVADKTAEIIEVVVPEVSEK
FT                   TAFQFTLFVRDCYNEPSSQQRFVLTAVPALSQVQPEPEEEEEIIVPVPDEEEDTTPAED
FT                   DTPADDKTSPYAQWDASTVYGANWGSFEIVSWKGHNYQVKWWSMGNQPDLNCGVGGAWT
FT                   DLGAY"
FT   misc_feature    18027..19262
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00704"
FT   misc_feature    19803..19946
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02839"
FT   CDS_pept        20058..23054
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00181"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00181"
FT                   /product="putative chitinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23037"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23037.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISIHASAFDVNSWYQKITLTFINESGNAVDMNHAAISFTASGH
FT                   IDPWGNSGGTLKGNLPLTLNESSYGTLETNNIIINNSDALLLQPGERGTLSFSLAATQV
FT                   PVKMSAITLTLASSSSEDAESATPSDQETPAIPAADEQPAEPDVPEKDNDLQEHGLTLN
FT                   VSELNTASWYQRVTFTLTNLYAQAVDLNQLQLNFTASAHPDPYSPFQGTMLGNQAVTLA
FT                   SDGGWPIEKNTITINHDGALILAAGDTAELQCYLAATQTPVAISDLNATLAHDPARQGK
FT                   VCVHFPAMTQTVALKPVIELLFPAGETRRFVGEWGEVLTIGDLSAGTYRLTVPVLANDE
FT                   MQIAPVESSFTVTLQSGDAAAQVQVSCLPIVRYASARLMIDAPALGNAKLTVEIADATQ
FT                   ADERTVTLIANQPQLITRLLAGHHYTVNLQPAMINNRFISAPIQLTGFIPAAAQIAEVA
FT                   VAYQQSALDTASFVTVDATILGLPDGVAPQRYLFSSGKYQYSLMLESGSDRQTLALRFA
FT                   PGLYDVQTDDIFIDSVPWRCEQAGPLRLLQKVNHVALEFLPGVTLQVKGWPDYLAHGGV
FT                   TVNAPETVSLYRDIPFSALFKYDGFDGGGDPVPAAEVDVNGDGFLDYATLPIHKTVALV
FT                   RQIEKEAGRSVMPVMVIYTANASGGSALADLQDAQKLRNHFGNFITQCLAAQSYKDETH
FT                   PVPATFVLNPDFLGALQQGPYGYTVVRQKNSVPVNAQLAAAIQALPAMAGFIAPSLPTF
FT                   SDDLYGYIQAVNYLVRQFAPDVAFGWQTNVWATGTADWVLRDTADPVAEGQAIAGFIHE
FT                   LGVYSGEYAPDFIAFDKFECDCFSPDALAHYGWNATCWLNYLAMVKQVTKALLTPAMLW
FT                   QIPGGHMPTVEEGVSKISAAHFASGGTFFMGDARIGSDPDTLSLQLLNTALNSATYGVP
FT                   TVGDFLRKDKGYDWGQMQALNLPDFNVFSILWGGGSTISITTIHSNGEDGGWLADKMVE
FT                   YYAAPRYFR"
FT   CDS_pept        23335..24039
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00191"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00191"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23038"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23038.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMMNDAFAKDNNENSLHSFLFSQQAKPHAAIDALFSALLPFGQ
FT                   PFTLGIGDEFYLQANDEHYIVLLESGVVSFCHDDKRLHISSSFAPSVVGMVDSYGATYN
FT                   VPARPEHFLLAETVCTGRFVRLPDFIKIADECDLWHDVARCLAYRLMVMSARDRELVGV
FT                   DSYLKVRALLTEIWAYPQAYRESIIVLNFIQRRTGISRSRTMKILSELKKGGYIHIDNG
FT                   RLTALGKLPVAY"
FT   CDS_pept        24469..25011
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00201"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00201"
FT                   /product="fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00419;;E()=1.8E-36;score=125.6;quer
FT                   y 32-179;description=Fimbrial"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23039"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23039.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPVLALMVSAIAFGGMLSTAQADTTTVTGGTVNFVGQVVDAAC
FT                   SVSADSVDQTVTLGQVRASKLTEAGMVANQKEDFTIKLEDCDTQTSQNAAVIFNGQQDA
FT                   NQPGSLANTAGAGSATNVALQLYGPDGQALNIGESSSTVTLNDGENVIPLSVDYIATGT
FT                   ATAGNVTATATFSMVYS"
FT   misc_feature    24469..24540
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00201 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.993 between residues 24 and 25"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    24563..25006
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00419"
FT   CDS_pept        25112..25798
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00211"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00211"
FT                   /product="fimbrial chaperone"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00345;;E()=7.9E-40;score=135.3;quer
FT                   y 28-147;description=Pili_assembly_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02753;;E()=8.8E-15;score=54.2;query
FT                   153-222;description=Pili_assembly_C"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-229;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23040"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23040.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNVPIFLRLLLLLSAAGLSFAAQAGGIALGATRVIYPQGSKQT
FT                   SLPIINSSASNVFLIQSWVANADGSRSTDFIITPPLFVIQPKKENILRIMYVGPSLPTD
FT                   RESVFYLNSKAIPSVDKNKLTGNSLQIATQSVIKLFIRPKNLAEAPAHAPSTLRCRNER
FT                   GQLTITNPSPYYVSMVELYSAGKKLPNTMVPPKGAITLPATPGQVSLRTVNDFGATTPA
FT                   RVCPAS"
FT   misc_feature    25112..25189
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00211 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.937 between residues 26 and 27"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    25130..25198
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00211 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    25194..25553
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00345"
FT   misc_feature    25569..25778
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02753"
FT   CDS_pept        25803..28424
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00221"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00221"
FT                   /product="fimbrial usher protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00577;;E()=7.9E-286;score=949.4;que
FT                   ry 38-858;description=Usher"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23041"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23041.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNQLFMTRYYSSVTKPVLTPLALAIALAPAPGWAENYFNPAFLS
FT                   DDPSAVADLSTFSRNAQAAGMYRVDVYLNNTFLATRDIAFQAVKTTGKSAPTDDSGLRA
FT                   CLTPEMLKNMGVNTGAFPLLAKAAAGSCPDLASAIPAARTRFDFAQQRLDISIPQAAMV
FT                   ASARGYIPPKYWDEGINALLLNYTFTGANSQDRSPGGSAENSYFLGLNSGLNLGAWRLR
FT                   DYSTWNANSGDQNSDSDWQHISTYLERDVVFLQGELTAGDSYTPSALFDSLPFRGLQLA
FT                   SDDNMLPDSMKGFAPTIHGIARSNAQVTIRQNGYIINQRYVPPGAFTINDLYPTAASGD
FT                   LTVEVKESDGSINRYNVPYSAVPILQREGRLKYAATVAEYRSDSSQKEKVKFSQATLIW
FT                   GLPHGFTLYGGTQLSSHYHALAIGSGANLGDWGAVSLDVTQATSTLADNNTYQGQSLRF
FT                   LYAKSLAQSGTNLQLMGYRYSTSGFYTLDDTTWKRMSGYDDDSRTDSDKSRPEWADYYN
FT                   LYYTRRGKVQLDINQQLGGLGSLFITGSQQSYWHTDEKDSLLQVGYSDTLAGIAWSVSY
FT                   NNNKSAGDAERDQIFALNISVPLSQWLQHGDEVTRHHNVYATFSTSTDKQHNVTQNAGL
FT                   SGTLLDENNLSYNIQQGYQNHGIGESGAASLEYDGAKGNANIGYNVSDNGDYQQVNYGL
FT                   SGGLVAHAHGVTLSQPLGNTNILIAAPGAANVGVVDQPGIHTDARGYAVVPYATTYRQN
FT                   RMALDVNAMADDVDIDDAVTRVVPTEGALVLARFKARVGARALVTLNHNGKPVPFGATV
FT                   TVNDRHAEAIVDEAGEVYLSGLSAQGVLHVRWGNLPDQQCVASYHLSSSRQILSRQHAE
FT                   CH"
FT   misc_feature    25803..25907
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00221 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.999) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.999 between residues 35 and 36"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    25915..28377
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00577"
FT   CDS_pept        28425..29432
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00231"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00231"
FT                   /product="fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00419;;E()=4.4E-5;score=23.7;query
FT                   190-334;description=Fimbrial"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23042"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23042.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPLLFALLAGSVVSQYAFADVCKNVNGVPSSINYDLTTTLTAE
FT                   QNQVGKTVQLEKSQEVNVQAVCPAGASTYSQTYRSYVSPYPVVETSGNWKYLKLDPDYL
FT                   EGGMRIEDSSAGDIYPPMNNVLMGYDENVKAGQPFYVRDSNLEFQLKIVKPFVGTVNIS
FT                   PKTMFNVYVMTAAGDPLTDVVYSILYSGTVTVPQSCEINAGQTILVNFGALYSGNFNHA
FT                   GQKPEGVRAKKFSVPVKCSGLDSQVNLTMRLIATPDSHVPQAIASDNADVGVVVETDEG
FT                   NALIPNDVQSVAPFITDSAGRANITLQAYPVSTTGETPAEGAFTALASLRVDFD"
FT   misc_feature    28425..28487
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00231 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.989 between residues 21 and 22"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    28993..29427
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00419"
FT   CDS_pept        29433..29978
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00241"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00241"
FT                   /product="fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00419;;E()=3.4E-30;score=105.2;quer
FT                   y 30-181;description=Fimbrial"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23043"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23043.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSHCALFAMGLMLCPQINASADDLAYNLEFTGTIVAQTCDIDI
FT                   SSLSQSIDLGQFAVGDFPSTGTTTKFKPFNINLKNCSRGITGAKIWFTGEPDPDNPALL
FT                   AITDTGMGSGNMLASGVGVEILNDDQDTISINNADSVVYPLKAGRNTLSFYIRYKSTRP
FT                   TVTSGNATAVMYFDMQYE"
FT   misc_feature    29433..29501
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00241 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.758 between residues 23 and 24"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    29521..29976
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00419"
FT   CDS_pept        29994..30512
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00251"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00251"
FT                   /product="fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00419;;E()=2.3E-35;score=122.0;quer
FT                   y 23-172;description=Fimbrial"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23044"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23044.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNDILYGIGMLLAASGVQAHDGRVYVSGTITDNTCSLSPGSENI
FT                   NVAMGAVSQRQFYRAGDGSAWQPFAIDLQNCGSTASGVTVSFSGAADSRNTDLLALTAG
FT                   ESDASGIGIALYDQNKTLIPLGQESDVVTLSPGQASAHLQFYARYLADGGAVTPGDANA
FT                   SATFILAYE"
FT   misc_feature    29994..30053
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00251 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.997) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.997 between residues 20 and 21"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    30061..30510
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00419"
FT   CDS_pept        30478..31209
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00261"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00261"
FT                   /product="fimbrial chaperone"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00345;;E()=1.2E-34;score=118.6;quer
FT                   y 32-154;description=Pili_assembly_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02753;;E()=9.4E-17;score=60.5;query
FT                   159-234;description=Pili_assembly_C"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-244;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23045"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23045.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPQPSFLPMNKFFLRCAIYWCLLPISWAQAGVVIGGTRFIYHAG
FT                   APALSVPVSNRSEASWLIDTHILPGGRWPGTKNEGNIMPFVVTPPLFMLSARQENSMRV
FT                   VYTGAPLPADRESLFTLSIAAIPSGKPEANRVQMAFRSALKLLYRPDGLAGNPQQAYRH
FT                   LIWSLTPDGATVRNPTPYYVTLFLLRANERAQDNAGVVAPFATRQTDWCRHTVRCTVRW
FT                   QSINDYGRVMPAQTVDLTRIH"
FT   misc_feature    30514..30582
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00261 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    30572..30940
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00345"
FT   misc_feature    30953..31180
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02753"
FT   CDS_pept        31274..32119
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00271"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00271"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01323;;E()=3.0E-8;score=33.0;query
FT                   113-153;description=DSBA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23046"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23046.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYHALKLSRQAMLTLAGVAVSASAIAADSAPTSQIGPTAEAYIV
FT                   SHPDKVGEVVATYLAEHPEFLVAASETLHQRQQIAQQQAYVQLALQYRAELLSSSSPSV
FT                   GPNEAKAAVVMFFDYQCSWCSKMAPVVENLIKANPDTRFIFKEFPIFSSRWPVSGLAAR
FT                   VGEQVWLTQGGAKYLDWHNALYATGKVEGALTEHDVYTLAQHYLTPTQLAAVKEAQSSG
FT                   AVHDALLTNQALAQHMDFSGTPAFVVMPQTQDGDVKRVTVIPGSTTQDMLQMAIQKAKG
FT                   "
FT   misc_feature    31274..31354
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00271 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.986 between residues 27 and 28"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    31611..31733
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01323"
FT   CDS_pept        32116..32445
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00281"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00281"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide"
FT                   /note="signalp;;query 1-34;cleavage_site_probability=0.412"
FT                   /note="0.552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23047"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23047.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFAQRRTHRSESKMKSMRCVIPVILLSFIVHEGTAKPTAQIHFM
FT                   GSVVEAGCWNDVGTLEIQCHNKEGVERYIIVENIITPISSPHATVKRDYLDEDKQLTVL
FT                   RIVYD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32545..32994)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00291"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00291"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00486;;E()=1.4E-5;score=24.2;query
FT                   28-99;description=Trans_reg_C"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-150;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23048"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23048.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQYTINNEFIYNESLREIISLHDKKVLKVTLMRARCLSYLFENA
FT                   YKKLITREMISHAVWGERSQFVSDANLTQLLYLLRRDLQQIGLFELFVTLPRQGIKIDE
FT                   RFIIDAADIPPQAIQYHTHRCNKIISIGIPTLFLLFVLFFLAPFI"
FT   misc_feature    complement(32554..32613)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00291 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 128-147"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(32627..32842)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00486"
FT   CDS_pept        33364..34368
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00301"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00301"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator (LysR family)"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00126;;E()=5.2E-14;score=51.5;query
FT                   13-70;description=HTH_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23049"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23049.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPIKNAKKIDYNLIKVFDTVITEGNATRAARKLDVTPAAISQAL
FT                   LRLQNLYGEELFIRTRKGLVPSSKGKSLHQVFRQAIESIESTLCDKTDAQESNELIVLG
FT                   GDITENYYFPALLDTVLMNRYIIKHYAIKKTGEYSPASMLTHGYADVIMGILEIKNEMI
FT                   ESYLIDNLSDFVCVCGEKSPLVGLEKMSLYNFYAARHAVYHSDMFSSFTADSIDLFKSS
FT                   TPYAGRREIGYYSDSLFGVIGIVEKSDMVAILPGKIATYFRDVRRYNIKILRMPDEMIF
FT                   RTLPVYAYLATNSTHYKNVKKLISTFQSTFLFSQEKQPDALVEGSTSLCDLSV"
FT   misc_feature    33401..33574
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34376..34816)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00311"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00311"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00486;;E()=2.0E-6;score=26.9;query
FT                   26-99;description=Trans_reg_C"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-147;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23050"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23050.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIYLINSTHTYNDKTNELKNIKTGKMIKIAAMRIKCLEYMLNHA
FT                   QQEIIYKKQLTNELWGERSQFISDANLTQILYLLRRDLKGFGLSQFFSTVPRTGIKVDA
FT                   NIIISNENKSCLPSSLKKEEYKYMALFFALLTMVIMVIYLIR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(34382..34435)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00311 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 128-145"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(34452..34673)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00486"
FT   CDS_pept        35339..37057
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00331"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00331"
FT                   /product="possible sulfatase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05935;;E()=1.5E-127;score=425.8;que
FT                   ry 54-551;description=Arylsulfotrans"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23051"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23051.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKSSSMVNMPAPREPINQKIDTNNALVLNHNAIYEQRLAEITQ
FT                   SNTCDKAIVTVNPYGTAPLSLYLGVWMDEAAALEINVVDSEATTEEVRYQYDVHPGANL
FT                   IPVCGMVSAVNNQITLRLASQIVGQYTVMTDALPPTDSANVSLGFPIISVSCPAQQASL
FT                   MEEGLYFSTYFDRYNLAFDHNGIVRWYVSQEIPSYNFVRMDNGHFLATSQGINHCLNMY
FT                   EFDIMGRVYTVYLLDNEFHHSILPIENNLAIAPSEYSNGRPDGYSTGKDGVSIINLSTG
FT                   LEVAYYDMLYVMDYSRSPRPSGSAPGQDVSMDDWLHINQSYINEPNNLLICSGRHQSAI
FT                   FGVNVDSGELRFIMANHENWSDEFKQYLLTPVDDDGVPLYDLTSPGGIDAADKNFWTWG
FT                   QHNIVEIPNDEPGILEFMVFDNGNYRSREDAKSLLPLDNFSRVVQFKINLNTMTVTRPY
FT                   EYGKTEVGNRGYSSFVSAKHLLTNGHLVIHFGATTVDEFEHTITAQPGSSDLVDPDEGQ
FT                   QALGRLVLQEINKETKEVLFEAMVTSGYFKNEETNGTNYRYDISAFRVYKMPLFA"
FT   misc_feature    35499..36992
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05935"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37103..38674)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00341"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00341"
FT                   /product="putative secreted 5'-nucleotidase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00149;;E()=5.5E-14;score=51.1;query
FT                   33-262;description=Metallophos"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02872;;E()=2.1E-38;score=131.1;quer
FT                   y 339-484;description=5_nucleotid_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23052"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23052.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYMNKKFSISLLSLCIGLSSAISFSADARDITIYYTNDLHAHVT
FT                   PEIIPYVSKTRPVGGFAPISKIVKDAKAKEKDVFFFDAGDYFTGPFISTLTKGEAIIDI
FT                   LNTMPYDAVSVGNHEFDHGHENLVKQLSKLQFPVLLDNVFYSGTDTPLIKEPYTIVEKD
FT                   GFKIGVIGMHGVSAFYEAIAAGVREGVDCRDPIPYVKKQLEELKGKVDLTVLLAHEGVP
FT                   GMQSSAGEADVARALKTDVDMAKSLEGYGLNVLITGHAHKGTPEPIKVGDTLVVSTDAY
FT                   TIELGKLVLDWNPETKKVDSYNGKLITMYADTYKPDPVTQAKIDEWDNKVKKITDEVVA
FT                   HSPEVLTRSYGESAPTGNLITDALMATVPGADASFYNAGGIRTELPKGNITYGDVLSMY
FT                   PFTNDVMSMEISGKDLKSIMSHAADLKNGMLHVSKTVQFKYDSTKPLGQRIVEFDIKGK
FT                   PVEDNKLYTVALDSFIGKGGGGFTFTKGKNIKYIGIQTAPALVNYMKQVNNIQPDHTMR
FT                   VDDISK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(37200..37889)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00149"
FT   misc_feature    complement(38118..38555)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02872"
FT   misc_feature    complement(38588..38674)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00341 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.798 between residues 29 and 30"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38773..39534)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00351"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00351"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03502;;E()=5.1E-45;score=153.3;quer
FT                   y 11-253;description=Channel_Tsx"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23053"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23053.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKKYINSLLAACVLFSCFNGQAAELKRVYGKLSFGYGDWNKGF
FT                   VNVDRGEVWKAVADFGAVFDRGEFASFYEMNVLNHPVEGRNHVTQFLGHYRVVEGSNFT
FT                   AMMKLYMSMENKFGDELNMMYGVGYLGLTSPSGFIKPYFAVHNLSNDYTSKKYGQATGF
FT                   NGYVLGWVAAYNFDMFNEKFVISNWNEVEMDRNDAYAEQQGGTTGLNGAVTFTWKFMPR
FT                   WTASVSYRYFNNKLGYDGYGDRMNYLIGFEF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(38804..39532)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03502"
FT   misc_feature    complement(39463..39534)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00351 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 1.000 between residues 24 and 25"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        40131..41624
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00361"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00361"
FT                   /product="putative secreted sulfatase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00884;;E()=2.4E-70;score=236.4;quer
FT                   y 31-453;description=Sulfatase"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-498;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23054"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23054.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTVVASMIGLALCAGCVLSTAQAATAKRPNLVIILADDLGYGD
FT                   LATYGHRIVKTPNIDKLAQEGVKFTDYYAPAPLCSPSRAGLLTGRMPFRTGIRSWIPEG
FT                   KDVALGRNELTIANLLKQQGYDTAMMGKLHLNAGGDRTDQPQAKDMGFDYTLVNPAGFV
FT                   TDATLDNAKERPRYGVVHPTGWIRNGQHIGRADKMSGEFVSSEVVNWLDNKKDDNPFFL
FT                   YVAFTEVHSPLASPKKYLDMYSQYMTDYQKQHPDLFYGDWADKPWRGTGEYYANISYMD
FT                   EQVGKVLDKIKAMGEEDNTIVIFTSDNGPVTREARKVYELNLAGETDGLRGRKDNLWEG
FT                   GIRVPAIIKYGKHIPQGMVTDTPVYGLDWLPTLANMMDFKLPTDRTYDGQSLVPLLKDK
FT                   TLKRQKPLIFGIDMPFQDDPTDEWAIRDGDWKMIIDRQNKPKYLYNLKTDRFETLNQIG
FT                   KQPQIEKQLYGKFLKYKKDIDNDSLMKARGDKPTPVTWG"
FT   misc_feature    40131..40205
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00361 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.916 between residues 25 and 26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    40143..40211
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00361 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-27"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    40222..41490
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00884"
FT   CDS_pept        41723..42913
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00371"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00371"
FT                   /product="possible sulfatase regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04055;;E()=2.8E-14;score=53.0;query
FT                   15-184;description=Radical_SAM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23055"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23055.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFGKSCQVMVKPTGSVCNLDCKYCFYLEKEKLYPDRKNHYKMSE
FT                   ETLELFIRQQIAAQDIDEVIFAWQGGEPTLMGIPFYRKAVEFQQRYCGGKTIVNTFQTN
FT                   GILINDDWATFFREHDFLVGVSIDGDAALHDEWRVTRSGKPTHEKVENAVRCLAQHDVE
FT                   FNTLTVVNRTNMHHPVQVYRYLKSIGSRYMQFIPLVERCGENGLAQPQDKHIAMTPWSV
FT                   DSLQFGQFLNAVFDIWIREDIGDIGIQLFEQTLAAWCGLPPQVCVFAPTCGSAFAMEMN
FT                   GDVYNCDHFVYPQFKLGNIHQKTLRQMNQGEQNRQFGSDKQRSMAQECHRCQWKFACYG
FT                   GCPKHRFLPSASGATNHNYLCAGYQAFFSHTATAMSAMRTLYEKGISPAEIKSIFV"
FT   misc_feature    41766..42275
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04055"
FT   CDS_pept        42932..44185
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00381"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00381"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03811;;E()=4.1E-5;score=23.0;query
FT                   69-132;description=Ins_element1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23056"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23056.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMFSHINVDACKTPGCKNLGILGSPDYLPQGKNVLCRACGFLFP
FT                   IISARSLNLFRQAANQPWKGLVKSCPHCGGTSLKKYGFSTKGERRMYCRQCNKTFISYT
FT                   AIRSDARQENLATLIGEGASLVEIRAALAIDSTGFSRELQKLSRRANQAERDFVFPAFD
FT                   IAMSTRAFRVKFNGGDSSLYVLVTAEEESGKVVAISTNYSAQPVEADYQYHSDYEERLP
FT                   SGTLAHLVQRKEALTMRRNVLFDVDYGPAVLYKNDPGMLVKPVLPAYRHFELVQALTDE
FT                   RSLNVQHYLDHECFILGGCMMANFSYLRQGRCHISFVRERGVTPPKRDLPPRLFLSGGI
FT                   RNNVWRTFSTRDYAMAVCNLTGNKKVSLLRHATLNSATAFIRYVHNHPFLPHLNRMSPG
FT                   NVVAVLDYLKFEYNASRN"
FT   misc_feature    43137..43328
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03811"
FT   CDS_pept        44312..46027
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00391"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00391"
FT                   /product="possible sulfatase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05935;;E()=1.1E-125;score=419.6;que
FT                   ry 54-544;description=Arylsulfotrans"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23057"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23057.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLTTTSVVLPAPRPAINQGIDINNEMVLNHTAIYENCLAQVTQ
FT                   ENTVENALMLLDPYGTAPLSAYAGVWSLEPAEIIVTVQDAAKTAMPVEHLYTLTAGANL
FT                   LPVLGLVADTENRIVFSQADTPLAVYTLITQPLPPVDSAEVVLGFPIINVTQPATDANK
FT                   MAPGFYFITHFDRYNYALDQNGLVRWYVTQDYPSYNFVRIDNGHFLTTSEAKNTYLDMY
FT                   EFDMMGRLHTFYNLDNQFHHSIWPWDSNTIVAPSEYTSGRPDDLKTNEDDVSVVDLTTG
FT                   LETAYYDMAKVLDTTRVSRPSGTAPGEDPTVKDWLHINQSYVNETNQLLIASGRHQSAV
FT                   FGVDLQTQALRFILSTHEDWDDAYQPYLLTPVDSEGVALYDFSKQEDIDAADRDFWTWG
FT                   QHNVVEIANNTPGIVEFMVFDNGNYRSRDDSKSLLPPDNYSRIVHFVVNMNEMTVMRPF
FT                   EYGKELGARGYSSCVSAKAIQQNGNIVVHFADCTFDENGRAISCQPGESDIIDPQAGSE
FT                   AMGLLILQEIAPTEKTVLFEATMTSGYYKNAETNGEGYRYDITSFRVYKMDLYA"
FT   misc_feature    44472..45944
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05935"
FT   CDS_pept        46190..47356
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00401"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00401"
FT                   /product="Na(+)/H(+) antiporter 1"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06965;;E()=2.1E-166;score=552.9;que
FT                   ry 5-380;description=Na_H_antiport_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-389;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23058"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23058.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLHRFFSSDASGGIILIIAAALAMLMANMGATSGWYHDFLETP
FT                   VQLRVGALEINKNMLLWINDALMAVFFLLIGLEVKRELMQGSLASLRQAAFPVIAAIGG
FT                   MIVPALLYLAFNYSDPVTREGWAIPAATDIAFALGVLALLGSRVPLALKIFLMALAIID
FT                   DLGAIVIIALFYTSDLSIVSLGVAAFAIAVLALLNLCGVRRTGVYILVGAVLWTAVLKS
FT                   GVHATLAGVIVGFFIPLKEKHGRSPAKRLEHVLHPWVAYLILPLFAFANAGVSLQGVTI
FT                   DGLTSMLPLGIIAGLLIGKPLGISLFCWLALRFKLAHLPQGTTYQQIMAVGILCGIGFT
FT                   MSIFIASLAFGNVDPELINWAKLGILIGSLLSAVVGYSWLRARLNAPA"
FT   misc_feature    46190..46294
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00401 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.985) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.378 between residues 35 and 36"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    46203..47330
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06965"
FT   misc_feature    order(46208..46276,46364..46417,46475..46534,46562..46630,
FT                   46649..46717,46727..46795,46832..46900,46958..47026,
FT                   47060..47128,47171..47239,47258..47326)
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00401 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29, 59-76, 96-115, 125-147,
FT                   154-176, 180-202, 215-237, 257-279, 291-313, 328-350 and
FT                   357-379"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        47418..48317
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00411"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00411"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator protein NhaR"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00126;;E()=5.9E-15;score=54.5;query
FT                   9-67;description=HTH_1"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03466;;E()=2.1E-10;score=39.6;query
FT                   98-287;description=LysR_substrate"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23059"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23059.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSHINYNHLYYFWHVYKEGSVVGAAEALFLTPQTITGQIKALE
FT                   ERLQGKLFKRKGRGLEPSELGELVFRYADKMFTLSQEMLDIVNYRKESNLLFDVGVADA
FT                   LSKRLVSSVLDAAVVVDEPIHLRCFESTHEMLLEQLSQHKLDMIISDCPIDSTQQEGLF
FT                   SVKIGECSVSFWCTNPLPEKAFPACLEERRLLVPGRRSMLGRKLLNWFNSQGLQVEILG
FT                   EFDDAALMKAFGATHDAIFVAPSLYSLDFYADESVIEIGRVENVMEEYHAIFAERMIQH
FT                   PAVQRICNADYSALFKLQ"
FT   misc_feature    47443..47619
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00126"
FT   misc_feature    47710..48279
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48372..50411)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00421"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00421"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01055;;E()=2.2E-132;score=441.2;que
FT                   ry 217-671;description=Glyco_hydro_31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23060"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23060.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFMQQDPRRLVWQQNDRYLWIEPWGENSLRVRSGRHLPVMRNED
FT                   WALTEPVAESQCHIDYEHHQATLTNGKIIAIVNQKGQVTFYRHPHKPLLQEFWRLRGEI
FT                   GEDESSHGQYVSALNLEGREFRPIQGGKYSLKARFEATEGEKIYGMGQYQQANLDLKGC
FT                   VLELAQRNSQASVPFMLSSLGYGFLWNNPAVGRVTFAQNVTEWEAQVSEQLDYWITAGD
FT                   TPAEISRAYALATGTPPMMPDYAMGFWQCKLRYRTQEELLEVAREYKRRNLPISVIVID
FT                   FFHWPNQGDWMFDARDWPDPDAMIAELKSLGIELMVSVWPTVDNRTESYREMRENGWLV
FT                   QTERGLPINMDFLGNTTYFDATHPGARDYVWGKAKRNYYDKGVKLFWLDEAEPEFSVYD
FT                   YDNYRYHAGPVLEVGNIYPRMYAKTFFDGMKADGEDQVINLLRCAWAGSQKYGALVWSG
FT                   DIHSSFRSLRNQFAAGLNMGIAGIPWWTTDIGGFHGGNIHDPKFHELLIRWFQWGVFSP
FT                   VMRLHGNRDPQILPAQPYRDGIAQCPTGAPNEVWSYGEEVCEVLTGCLALREKLKPYIK
FT                   ALMEETHKHNTPVMRPLFFEFPEQETSWTITDQYCFGPDLLIAPVMHEGMRERDVWLPE
FT                   GETWTDLATGESYSGGQTLQYATPLNRIPVFIREGGQYRSLLNL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(49021..50385)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50451..51824)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00431"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00431"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07690;;E()=6.0E-10;score=38.6;query
FT                   34-354;description=MFS_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-458;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23061"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23061.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVIEDTQPSGSASLSLLQRISYGSLDVAGNLLYCFSSTYILYF
FT                   YTDVAGISLAVAGVILLLARIIDGIDAPIWGIIIDKTRSRYGKCRPWFLWLPLPFAVFS
FT                   ALSFWSPDISMTGKAIYAAISYMIASILFTGLNTPLSAILPLMTLSPKERLVLNSWRMT
FT                   GGQIGVLLMNATALPLVAFLGNGDDHAGFIYTAITFAIISCALTLFAFKNIREMDTDKI
FT                   QHEPKLPMKKSFAAMKGNWPWILMVLANLIFWIALQQRNTTIVYYLTYNLDRKDLVPLI
FT                   NSLATIQILFIIAIPFFSKYLAKTWIWVGGLLVATFGGVMMWLAADNITFLIAAWILGN
FT                   IGSGIACSMPFAMLGFAVDFGAWKTGIKATGILIAFGSTFCIKMGSGLGTAFAAWIMNS
FT                   FGYVPNHAQSAAGLEGIIWAFIWAPALLFALAAIPLLFFRKYEAMEEKIRHDLETVNS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(50511..50579,50637..50714,50751..50819,
FT                   50847..50909,50928..50996,51054..51107,51192..51260,
FT                   51273..51326,51387..51455,51498..51551,51633..51701))
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00431 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 42-64, 92-109, 124-146,
FT                   167-184, 189-211, 240-257, 277-299, 306-326, 336-358,
FT                   371-396 and 416-438"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(50551..51513)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07690"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52280..52543)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00441"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00441"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S20"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01649;;E()=1.4E-30;score=104.8;quer
FT                   y 2-85;description=Ribosomal_S20p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23062"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23062.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIKSAKKRAVQSEKARKHNASRRSMMRTFIKKVYAAIEAGDKA
FT                   AALKAFNEMQPIVDRQAAKGLIHKNKAARHKANLTAQINKLA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(52284..52535)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01649"
FT   CDS_pept        52649..52864
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00451"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00451"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10837;;E()=1.2E-47;score=159.1;quer
FT                   y 1-71;description=DUF2575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23063"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23063.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHSLRSDGAGFYQLACCEYSLSMRKIALSGGFWGGVCRMAMKSI
FT                   FFMFHQGNRRLTLTAVQGILLRFSLF"
FT   misc_feature    52650..52862
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10837"
FT   CDS_pept        52872..53810
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00461"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00461"
FT                   /product="riboflavin biosynthesis protein RibF"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.2"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06574;;E()=1.8E-57;score=192.9;quer
FT                   y 12-167;description=FAD_syn"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01687;;E()=3.6E-43;score=145.5;quer
FT                   y 183-306;description=Flavokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23064"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23064.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIRGIHNLSQAPHGCVLTIGNFDGVHRGHRALLQGLQEEGRRR
FT                   GLPVVVMIFEPQPLELFATDKAPARLTRLREKLHYLAQCGVDYVLCVKFDRRFAALTAQ
FT                   TFISELLVERLGVQFLAVGDDFRFGASRAGDFLLLQKAGAEYGFAVSSTQTFCEGGVRI
FT                   SSTAVRQALAEDNLALAESLLGHPFTISGRVVHGDELGRTIGFPTANLPLRRQVSPVKG
FT                   VYAVEVTGLGDKPLPGVANIGTRPTVAGVRQQLEVHLLDVVMDLYGRHIDVILRKKIRN
FT                   EQRFASLDELKAQIARDELTARKFFGLAGQV"
FT   misc_feature    52906..53373
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06574"
FT   misc_feature    53419..53790
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01687"
FT   CDS_pept        53855..56689
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00471"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00471"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00133;;E()=6.5E-239;score=793.7;que
FT                   ry 28-643;description=tRNA-synt_1"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06827;;E()=3.1E-9;score=35.8;query
FT                   904-932;description=zf-FPG_IleRS"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08264;;E()=1.0E-26;score=93.1;query
FT                   687-842;description=Anticodon_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23065"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23065.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYKSTLNLPETGFPMRGDLAKREPGMLARWTDDDLYGIIRAAK
FT                   KGKKTFILHDGPPYANGSIHIGHSVNKILKDIIVKSKGLSGFDSPYVPGWDCHGLPIEL
FT                   KVEQEFGKPGEKFTAAEFRAKCREYAATQVDGQRKDFIRLGVLGDWSHPYLTMDFKTEA
FT                   NIIRALGRIIKNGHLHKGAKPVHWCVDCRSALAEAEVEYYDKTSPSIDVAFRAVDQDAV
FT                   KAKFGLPGVSGPVSLVIWTTTPWTLPANRAISLAPDFDYALVQIDGQAVILAKDLVESV
FT                   MQRIGAAEYTILGTVKGAELELLRFTHPFMGFDVPAILGDHVTLDAGTGAVHTAPGHGP
FT                   DDYVIGQKYGLETANPVGPDGTYLPGTYPTLDGVNVFKANDIVIELLKEKGALLHVEKM
FT                   QHSYPCCWRHKTPIIFRATPQWFVSMDKEGLRQQSLKEIKGVQWIPDWGQARIESMVAN
FT                   RPDWCISRQRTWGVPMSLFVHKETQELLPIERTLAAMEEVAKRVEVDGIQAWWDLDPKE
FT                   ILGEDADQYEKVPDTLDVWFDSGSTSYSVVDARPEFAGHAADMYLEGSDQHRGWFMSSL
FT                   MISVAMKGKAPYRQVLTHGFTVDGQGRKMSKSIGNTVSPQDVMNKLGADILRLWVASTD
FT                   YTGEMAVSDEILKRAADSYRRIRNTARFLLANLNGFNPATDMVKPEEMVVLDRWAVGCA
FT                   KTAQQEILKAYEAYDFHEVVQRLMRFCSVEMGSFYLDIIKDRQYTAKADSVARRSCQTA
FT                   LYHIAEALVRWMAPIMSFTADEIWGYLPGEREKYVFTGEWYDGLFGLEENEEFNDAFWD
FT                   DVRYIKDQVNKELENQKANGIKSNLEAKVTLKYADDANGTIKKLKLLGEEVRFIFITSQ
FT                   FVISEQAGGIDDENIQYNAGNTTVQAVVTRAEGDKCPRCWHYTTDVGKVAEHADICGRC
FT                   VSNIAGNGEQRKFA"
FT   misc_feature    53937..55784
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00133"
FT   misc_feature    55914..56381
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08264"
FT   misc_feature    56565..56651
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06827"
FT   CDS_pept        56689..57189
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00481"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00481"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01252;;E()=7.5E-48;score=161.8;quer
FT                   y 15-158;description=Peptidase_A8"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-167;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23066"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23066.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPLCSTGLRWLWLVVVVLIIDLGSKYLILQNFALGDTVGLFPS
FT                   LNLHYARNYGAAFSFLADSGGWQRWFFAGIAIGICVILLVMMYRSKATQKLNNIAYALI
FT                   IGGALGNLFDRLWHGFVVDMIDFYVGNWHFATFNLADSAICIGAALIVLEGFLPKPTAK
FT                   EQA"
FT   misc_feature    order(56725..56793,56887..56946,56983..57051,57094..57162)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00481 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 67-86, 99-121 and
FT                   136-158"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    56732..57163
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01252"
FT   CDS_pept        57344..57793
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00491"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00491"
FT                   /product="probable FkbB-type 16 kD peptidyl-prolyl
FT                   cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00254;;E()=1.2E-13;score=50.8;query
FT                   4-114;description=FKBP_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23067"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23067.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSVQSNSAILVHFTLKLDDGSTAESTRNNGKPALFRLGDTSLS
FT                   EGLEQQLLGLKEGEKKAFSLEPDAAFGVPSPDLIQYFSRREFMAAGEPEVGAIMLFTAM
FT                   DGSEMPGVIREINGDSITVDFNHPLAGHTVHFDIEVLEIDPALEA"
FT   misc_feature    57354..57686
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00254"
FT   CDS_pept        57796..58746
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00501"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00501"
FT                   /product="LytB protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02401;;E()=4.3E-123;score=409.5;que
FT                   ry 3-285;description=LYTB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23068"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23068.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILLANPRGFCAGVDRAISIVENALAIYGAPIYVRHEVVHNRYV
FT                   VDSLRKRGAIFIEQISEVPDGAILIFSAHGVSQAVRNEAKSRDLTVFDATCPLVTKVHM
FT                   EVARASRRGEESILIGHAGHPEVEGTMGQYSNPEGGMYLVESPEDVWTLNVKNEGKLSF
FT                   MTQTTLSVDDTSDVIDALRKRFPKIVGPRKDDICYATTNRQEAVRALAEQADVVLVVGS
FT                   KNSSNSNRLAELAQRMGRTAFLIDDAADIQEAWVKEAACVGVTAGASAPDILVQNVIAR
FT                   LREFGGGEAVTLEGREENIVFEVPKELRVDVREVE"
FT   misc_feature    57803..58651
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02401"
FT   CDS_pept        58946..60148
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00511"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00511"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide"
FT                   /note="signalp;;query 1-23;cleavage_site_probability=0.364"
FT                   /note="0.625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23069"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23069.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIKYGLPTLLAIGFWMDATSATVLELPAWERNYTGTIAGKPVN
FT                   VNITRFGNSLNGYYCYEPCNQHKAVIVLRGSLQDKEVHLEERVKALSGYWNAEISSSEI
FT                   KGEWTSADKKRHFPVALIYYKPKNSPDIVLVTNTNDAGGYDPSKEIDCGNTPAISAIKL
FT                   YRDGKLIQTLDTASVGTCSPFMPQWGDVNFDGYPDLSIVTELLAGPDAPVQTWLYDPAK
FT                   QRYVDAPASYQEITSPEIDAEHKQIVSYWRGGCCSHGVNVYRWKGKTIELIDRGESYFQ
FT                   PVISKGKMYNCYMTPSYADGRIIYPLVRKNGHLTPPLSLDGTCQSFWLTGNVRTVIQAE
FT                   KPGAEPESLEIQWQENKASPGRFCPLVPFVEGDKLSPRLVTDDDVPDACISRAEYEDIK
FT                   Q"
FT   misc_feature    58946..59011
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00511 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.625) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.364 between residues 22 and 23"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        60164..61084
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00521"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00521"
FT                   /product="putative nucleoside hydrolase (IUNH family)"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01156;;E()=4.8E-103;score=344.3;que
FT                   ry 6-303;description=IU_nuc_hydro"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23070"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23070.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASLHIILDTDPGIDDAAAIAAALFAPQLDLQLITTVAGNVSVE
FT                   KTTRNALQLLHFWNSDIPLAQGAATPLLRPLRDAAYVHGESGMEGYDFVDHQRQPLAKP
FT                   AFIAIRDVLMNAPEPMTLVAIGPLTNIALLLMHYPECACNIRRLVLMGGSAGRGNFTPN
FT                   AEFNIAVDPEAAALVFRSGLEIVMCGLDVTNQAMLSPDFLNKLPALNRTGKMLHSLFNH
FT                   YRSGSMRTGVRMHDLCAIAWLVRPELFTLQSCFVAVETQGQYTAGTTVVDIEGRLGQPA
FT                   NAQVALALDVDGFRQWVAEVFAYAP"
FT   misc_feature    60180..61073
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61106..61792)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00531"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00531"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein citb"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00072;;E()=3.1E-19;score=68.7;query
FT                   7-117;description=Response_reg"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23071"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23071.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSITTLIVEDEPMLAEILVDTIKIFPQFSIVGIADKLESAKKQI
FT                   RLYQPQLILLDNFLPDGKGIDLIRHTISTNYTGRIIFITADNHMDTISDALRMGVFDYL
FT                   IKPVHYQRLQHTLERFTRYRSSLRSSEQANQTHVDALFNIQAKEQTAEPNSGLRGIDEN
FT                   TFNRVRQIFADPQAVHTADTLAQILGSSKTTARRYLEQGVKNNFLEAEISYGKVGRPER
FT                   LYRGKV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(61125..61457)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61794..63413)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00541"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00541"
FT                   /product="sensor kinase cita"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02518;;E()=9.9E-21;score=73.2;query
FT                   433-535;description=HATPase_c"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-540;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23072"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23072.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIREITRWFARHSFQNRIFLLILFTSTIVMLAITWYLTDITKER
FT                   LHYQVGQRVLIQAMQISAMPELVEAVEAHDLSRIKALIDPMRSFSDATYITVGNEKGQR
FT                   LYHVNPDEIGKYMEGGDSDDALYNAKSYVSVRKGSLGSSLRGKSPIQDSTGKVIGIVSV
FT                   GYTLEQLESWLNLQISSLLFPMALLLLVLLYCARRFSLHIKKQMLNMEPQQLSQLLIQQ
FT                   SVLFESVFEGLIAIDSHHRITAINQTARRLLNLSQPESELIGYAIHHVVLPEAFFYDAP
FT                   QKNKKDEIVTFNQMKVIASRMAVIIDNQPQGWVISFRNKDDINTLSLQLSQVRQYADNL
FT                   RAVQHEHRNLISTIAGLLFLKRYDNALALIQQQSESHQKVLDFISHNFRDHHLAGLLIG
FT                   KYYRAKELGLELIFDPSSFVEHLPSSLSHNEWISIVGNLLDNAYNATLLNREGSRQIEC
FT                   LINSEGNEVIIEVADQGCGIDENIRQHIFERGVTTHNNGDHGIGLWLVHSYVKQANGDI
FT                   IVDNNNPFGTIFTLYIPFTREE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(62829..62897,63297..63356))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00541 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-39 and 173-195"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(63091..63399)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02518"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63548..64849)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00551"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00551"
FT                   /product="oxaloacetate decarboxylase beta chain (ec
FT                   4.1.1.3)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03977;;E()=1.8E-173;score=576.6;que
FT                   ry 19-430;description=OAD_beta"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-434;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23073"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23073.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLNALLQGMGLMHLGAGQAIMLLVSLLLLWLAIAKKFEPLLLL
FT                   PIGFGGLLSNIPEAGMALTALESLLAHHDAGQLAVIAAKLNCAPDVHAIKEALALALPS
FT                   VQGQMENLAVDMGYTPGVLALFYKVAIGSGVAPLVIFMGVGAMTDFGPLLANPRTLLLG
FT                   AAAQFGIFATVLGALTLNYFGLISFTLPQAAAIGIIGGADGPTAIYLSGKLAPELLGAI
FT                   AVAAYSYMALVPLIQPPIMKALTSETERKIRMVQLRTVSKREKILFPVVLLMLVALLLP
FT                   DAAPLLGMFCFGNLMRESGVVERLSDTVQNGLINIVTIFLGLSVGAKLVADKFLQPQTL
FT                   GILLLGVIAFGIGTAAGVLMAKLLNLCSKNKINPLIGSAGVSAVPMAARVSNKVGLESD
FT                   PQNFLLMHAMGPNVAGVIGSAIAAGVMLKYVLAM"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(63557..63625,63767..63835,63869..63928,
FT                   63986..64054,64142..64210,64304..64372,64409..64477,
FT                   64658..64726,64745..64813))
FT                   /note="9 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00551 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 42-64, 125-147,
FT                   160-182, 214-236, 266-288, 308-327, 339-361 and 409-431"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(63603..64838)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03977"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64862..66637)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00561"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00561"
FT                   /product="oxaloacetate decarboxylase alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00682;;E()=4.4E-51;score=173.7;quer
FT                   y 11-250;description=HMGL-like"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00364;;E()=1.4E-19;score=69.3;query
FT                   525-590;description=Biotin_lipoyl"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02436;;E()=2.9E-64;score=216.3;quer
FT                   y 290-492;description=PYC_OADA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23074"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23074.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIAITDVVLRDAHQSLFATRLRLDDMLPIAAALDDVGYGSLECW
FT                   GGATFDACIRFLGEDPWLRLRELKKAMPKTPLQMLLRGQNLLGYRHYADDVVERFVERA
FT                   VKNGMDVFRVFDAMNDPRNMKAALQAVRSHGAHAQGTLSYTTSPAHTLQTWLDLTEQLL
FT                   ETGVDSIAIKDMSGILTPMAAYELVSEIKKRFEVRLHLHCHATTGMAEMALLKAIEAGV
FT                   DGVDTAISSMSATYGHPATEALVATLAGTEHDTGLDILKLENIAAYFREVRKKYHAFEG
FT                   QLKGYDSRILVAQVPGGMLTNLEGQLKQQNAADKLDQVLAEIPRVREDLGFIPLVTPTS
FT                   QIVGTQAVLNVLTGERYKTIAKETAGILKGEYGHTPVPVNAALQARVLEGGAPVTCRPA
FT                   DLLKPELAELEADVRRQAQEKGITLAGNAIDDVLTVALFPQIGLKFLENRNNPAAFEPL
FT                   PQAEAAQPVAKAEKPAASGIYTVEVEGKAFVVKVSDGGDISQLTAAVPAASSAPVQAAA
FT                   PAGAGTPVTAPLAGNIWKVIATEGQTVAEGDVLLILEAMKMETEIRAAQAGTVRGIAVK
FT                   SGDAVSVGDTLMTLA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(64893..65612)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00682"
FT   misc_feature    complement(65730..66338)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02436"
FT   misc_feature    complement(66435..66632)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66654..66893)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00571"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00571"
FT                   /product="oxaloacetate decarboxylase gamma chain 1"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04277;;E()=2.3E-21;score=75.7;query
FT                   7-77;description=OAD_gamma"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-80;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23075"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23075.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEAVLLGEGFTLMFLGMGFVLSFLFLLIFAIRGMSAVITRFFPE
FT                   PVAAPAPRAVPVVDDFTRLKPVIAAAIHHHRHHV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(66673..66885)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04277"
FT   misc_feature    complement(66798..66866)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00571 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 10-32"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67052..68392)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00581"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00581"
FT                   /product="citrate-sodium symporter"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03390;;E()=6.9E-157;score=521.9;que
FT                   ry 22-441;description=2HCT"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-447;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23076"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23076.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNMTQASATEKKGASDLLRFKIFGMPLPLYAFALITLLLSHFYN
FT                   AIPTDLVGGFALMFVMGAIFGEIGKRLPIFNKYIGGAPVMIFLVAAYFVYAGIFTQKEI
FT                   DAISNVMDKSNFLNLFIAVLITGAILSVNRKLLLKSLLGYIPTILAGIVGASLFGIVIG
FT                   LCFGIPVDRIMMLYVLPIMGGGNGAGAVPLSEIYHSVTGRSREEYYSTAIAILTIANIF
FT                   AIIFAALLDMIGKKYTWLSGEGELVRKASFKTEDDEKAGQITHRETAVGMVLSTTCFLL
FT                   AYVVAKKILPSIGGVSIHYFAWMVLIVAALNASGLCSPEIKAGAKRLSDFFSKQLLWVL
FT                   MVGVGVCYTDLQEIIDALTFANVVIAAIIVVGAVVGAAIGGWLIGFYPIESSITAGLCM
FT                   ANRGGSGDLEVLSACNRMNLISYAQISSRLGGGIVLVIASIVFSMMV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(67061..67120,67238..67306,67349..67402,
FT                   67439..67507,67535..67588,67703..67771,67799..67867,
FT                   67886..67954,67997..68053,68090..68158,68186..68239,
FT                   68258..68326))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00581 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 23-45, 52-69, 79-101,
FT                   114-132, 147-169, 176-198, 208-230, 269-286, 296-318,
FT                   331-348, 363-385 and 425-444"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(67116..68375)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03390"
FT   CDS_pept        68637..69680
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00591"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00591"
FT                   /product="[citrate (PRO-3S)-lyase] ligase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08218;;E()=7.7E-80;score=266.5;quer
FT                   y 150-336;description=Citrate_ly_lig"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23077"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23077.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNRVNLIFKRIYLQKDVLRRESVAMFLEGVGLALEDDCEIAVCA
FT                   YWQGEIVGCGSLAGSVLKCIAVSPVLQGEGLSLKLLTELLTLAYELNRSELFLFTKPQN
FT                   RLLFSGAGFWPIAQAGELAVLMENSSERLARFCRQLALYRQPGKTIGAIVMNANPFTLG
FT                   HRYLVEQAAAACDWLHLFVVKEDASFFSYTDRWALIEQGIAGIDNVTLHSGSAYMISRA
FT                   TFPGYFLKEKGVVDDCHCQIDLQLFREHLAPALGITHRFVGSEPFCPLTCAYNQRMHDI
FT                   LHDPKRSGPVIEVVELARVEKNGAAISASRVRKLYSERNWSAISALVPAGTLAYLQRHA
FT                   ARHTETI"
FT   misc_feature    69085..69645
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08218"
FT   CDS_pept        69710..70003
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00601"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00601"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06857;;E()=9.9E-33;score=111.7;quer
FT                   y 2-88;description=MdcD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23078"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23078.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIKDALAGTLESSDVMIRIGPSSEPGIRLELESLVKQQFGAAI
FT                   EQVVRETLAKLGVERALVSVDDKGALECILRARVQAAALRAAEQTEIQWSAL"
FT   misc_feature    69714..69974
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06857"
FT   CDS_pept        70000..70869
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00611"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00611"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.6"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03328;;E()=3.2E-77;score=258.5;quer
FT                   y 5-223;description=HpcH_HpaI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23079"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23079.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPRRSMLFIPGANAAMLSTSFVYGADAVIFDLEDAVALREKDTA
FT                   RLLVHHALQHPFYQDVEKVVRINPLNTPFGLADLEAVVRGGADIVRLPKTDSKNDVLEL
FT                   EAQVERIERECGREVGSTRLMAAIESAKGVVNAVDIATSSPRMVAIALAAFDYVMDMGT
FT                   SRGDGTELFYARCAVLHAARVAGIAAYDVVWSDINNEEGFLKEVQLAKGLGFNGKSLVN
FT                   PRQIELLHQAYSPTRKEVEHAYEVIAAAEEAESRGLGVVSLNGKMIDGPIIDHARKVVA
FT                   LSASGIRD"
FT   misc_feature    70000..70074
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00611 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.999) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.975 between residues 25 and 26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    70013..70669
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03328"
FT   CDS_pept        70880..72400
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00621"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00621"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.6"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04223;;E()=1.1E-249;score=828.1;que
FT                   ry 40-504;description=CitF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23080"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23080.1"
FT                   /translation="MKETVTMLNQQYVVPEGLQPYQGVTANSPWLASETEKRRRKICDS
FT                   LEEAIRRSGLKNGMTISFHHAFRGGDKVVNMVMAKLAEMGFRDLTLASSSLIDAHWPLI
FT                   EHIKNGVVRQIYTSGLRGKLGEEISAGLMENPVQIHSHGGRVKLIQSGELNIDVAFLGV
FT                   PCCDEFGNVNGFSGKSRCGSLGYAQVDAQYAKCVVLLTEEWVEFPNYPASIAQDQVDLI
FT                   VQVDEVGDPEKITAGAIRLSSNPRELLIARQAANVIEHSGYFCDGFSLQTGTGGASLAV
FT                   TRFLEDKMRRHNITASFGLGGITGTMVDLHEKGLIKALLDTQSFDGDAARSLAQNPHHI
FT                   EISTNQYANPASKGAACERLNVVMLSALEIDVNFNVNVMTGSNGVLRGASGGHSDTAAG
FT                   ADLTIITAPLVRGRIPCVVEKVLTTVTPGASVDVLVTDHGIAVNPARQDLLDNLRAAGV
FT                   ALMTIEQLQQRAEQLTGKPQPIEFTDRVVAVVRYRDGSVIDVIRQVKG"
FT   misc_feature    70998..72392
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04223"
FT   CDS_pept        72400..72951
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00631"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00631"
FT                   /product="citx protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03802;;E()=3.2E-61;score=205.7;quer
FT                   y 11-179;description=CitX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23081"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23081.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGTDLLYLGQAVTLEEMLQARDKRAARQRQALNCYRLPLISLTL
FT                   VAPGAVKNSAVWRRVADYAIAEILALCEQMEWVNVWEMQVNERSGPEWMAAVCAPAMAL
FT                   KQHMSTLEMSHPLGRLWDIDIIDSDGKSLSRRELGHPARPCLICQQDAHLCARGKHHTL
FT                   DLLLDEIARRIECYERERCD"
FT   misc_feature    72431..72937
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03802"
FT   CDS_pept        72929..73837
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00641"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00641"
FT                   /product="citg protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01874;;E()=3.5E-90;score=301.5;quer
FT                   y 24-292;description=CitG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23082"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23082.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSVVTERRTPAYSSLAAGELNGLVARALLTEARLTPKPGLVDI
FT                   RNSGAHRDMDLAAFERSTTAIAPWMEKFFIMGNNTAALAAENVLVMLRPLGMACENDML
FT                   QATNGVNTHRGAIFAFGLLSAAIGRLLARGEPLEQNRICDQVARLSRNIVAHELSAKKA
FT                   GKLTKSETHFQCYGLSGARGEAESGFRTVRTQALPVFNRVVQEHDDTHLALLQTLLHLM
FT                   AWNDDTNLVSRGGLEGLYYVQQQAQKLLWQGGVLVEGGIEAMQSLDDELILRNLSPGGS
FT                   ADLLAVTWFLSHFPAGSLYPE"
FT   misc_feature    72999..73805
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01874"
FT   CDS_pept        74017..74838
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00651"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00651"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01113;;E()=9.7E-45;score=151.3;quer
FT                   y 6-129;description=DapB_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05173;;E()=1.9E-51;score=172.7;quer
FT                   y 132-268;description=DapB_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23083"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23083.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEAQIRVAIAGAGGRMGRQLIQAAMAMEGVQLGAALEREGSSLL
FT                   GSDAGELAGAGKSGVIVQSSLEAVKDDFDVFIDFTRPEGTLTHLAFCRQHGKGMVIGTT
FT                   GFDDAGKQAIREASQEIAIVFAANFSVGVNVMLKLLEKAAKVMGDYSDIEIIEAHHRHK
FT                   VDAPSGTALAMGEAIAGALDKNLKDCAVYSREGYTGERVAGTIGFATVRAGDIVGEHTA
FT                   MFADIGERVEITHKASSRMTFANGALRSALWLKTKKNGLFDMRDVLGLDVL"
FT   misc_feature    74033..74404
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01113"
FT   misc_feature    74411..74821
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05173"
FT   CDS_pept        join(75088..75267,75269..75436)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00661"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00661"
FT                   /product="putative viral protein (pseudogene)"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-116;"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CBG23084.1"
FT   CDS_pept        75881..77029
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00681"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00681"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase small chain"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00988;;E()=7.5E-57;score=190.6;quer
FT                   y 4-133;description=CPSase_sm_chain"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00117;;E()=5.0E-55;score=185.5;quer
FT                   y 196-372;description=GATase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23085"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23085.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSALLVLEDGTQFHGRAIGATGSAVGEVVFNTSMTGYQEILTD
FT                   PSYSRQIVTLTYPHIGNVGTNKADEESSQVHAQGLVIRDLPLIASNFRNTEDLSSYLKR
FT                   HNIVAIADIDTRKLTRLLREKGAQNGCIIAGDSPDAKLALEKAKAFPGLNGMDLAKEVT
FT                   TAETYRWTQGSWTLKDGLPEAKSEDDLPFHVVAYDFGAKRNILRMLVDRGCRLTVVPAQ
FT                   TSAEEVLKMNPDGIFLSNGPGDPAPCDYAITAIQKFLETDIPLFGICLGHQLLALASGA
FT                   KTVKMKFGHHGGNHPVKDMDRNVVMITAQNHGFAVDEDSLPANLRVTHKSLFDGTLQGI
FT                   HRTDKPAFSFQGHPEASPGPHDAAPLFDHFIELIEQYRQSAK"
FT   misc_feature    75891..76280
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00988"
FT   misc_feature    76467..76997
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00117"
FT   CDS_pept        77048..80275
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00691"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00691"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase large chain"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02142;;E()=2.6E-20;score=71.8;query
FT                   957-1041;description=MGS"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02787;;E()=2.7E-42;score=142.9;quer
FT                   y 425-547;description=CPSase_L_D3"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02786;;E()=1.8E-82;score=275.4;quer
FT                   y 128-334;description=CPSase_L_D2"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00289;;E()=6.2E-15;score=55.1;query
FT                   7-123;description=CPSase_L_chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23086"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23086.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRTDIKSILILGAGPIVIGQACEFDYSGAQACKALREEGYRVI
FT                   LVNSNPATIMTDPEMADATYIEPIHWEVVRKIIEKERPDAVLPTMGGQTALNCALELER
FT                   QGVLEEFGVTMIGATADAIDKAEDRRRFDIAMKKIGLDTARSGIAHTMEEALAVAADVG
FT                   FPCIIRPSFTMGGTGGGIAYNREEFEEICERGLDLSPTNELLIDESLIGWKEYEMEVVR
FT                   DKNDNCIIVCSIENFDAMGIHTGDSITVAPAQTLTDKEYQIMRNASMAVLREIGVETGG
FT                   SNVQFAVNPKNGRLIVIEMNPRVSRSSALASKATGFPIAKVAAKLAVGYTLDELMNDIT
FT                   GGRTPASFEPSIDYVVTKIPRFNFEKFAGANDRLTTQMKSVGEVMAIGRTQQESLQKAL
FT                   RGLEVGATGFDPKVSLDDPEALTKIRRELKDAGADRIWYIADAFRAGLSVDGVFNLTNI
FT                   DRWFLVQIEELVRLEEKVAEVGITGLNADFLRQLKRKGFADARLAKLAGVREAEIRKLR
FT                   DQYDLHPVYKRVDTCAAEFATDTAYMYSTYEDECEANPSIDRDKIMVLGGGPNRIGQGI
FT                   EFDYCCVHASLALREDGYETIMVNCNPETVSTDYDTSDRLYFEPVTLEDVLEIVRIEKP
FT                   KGVIVQYGGQTPLKLARALEAAGVPVIGTSPDAIDRAEDRERFQHAVDRLKLKQPANAT
FT                   VTAIEQAVEKAKEIGYPLVVRPSYVLGGRAMEIVYDEADLRRYFQTAVSVSNDAPVLLD
FT                   RFLDDAVEVDVDAICDGEMVLIGGIMEHIEQAGVHSGDSACSLPAYTLSQEIQDVMRQQ
FT                   VQKLAFELQVRGLMNVQFAVKDNEVYLIEVNPRAARTVPFVSKATGVPLAKVAARVMAG
FT                   KSLTEQGVTQEIIPPYYSVKEVVLPFNKFPGVDPLLGPEMRSTGEVMGVGRTFAEAFAK
FT                   AQLGSNSTMKKQGRALLSVREGDKERVVDLAAKLLKQGFELDATHGTAIVLGEAGINPR
FT                   LVNKVHEGRPHIQDRIKNGEYTYIINTTAGRRAIEDSRVIRRSALQYKVHYDTTLNGGF
FT                   ATTMALNADATEKVTSVQEMHAQIKKS"
FT   misc_feature    77048..77116
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00691 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.643) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.569 between residues 23 and 24"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    77067..77417
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00289"
FT   misc_feature    77430..78050
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02786"
FT   misc_feature    78321..78689
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02787"
FT   misc_feature    79917..80171
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02142"
FT   CDS_pept        80549..80944
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00701"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00701"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator CaiF"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07180;;E()=1.5E-6;score=27.5;query
FT                   4-61;description=DUF1401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23087"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23087.1"
FT                   /translation="MCEKYVERPLYLLIADWMMAENRWITAREISRQFDIEHCKAINTL
FT                   SYILSEVGEIVCEVKMIPNQIAGRGCQCQRLVKVVSIDSQLYRRLNHNLQERKVSVAKA
FT                   PRLSAVPPTELNREQKWQMMLSKSMRR"
FT   misc_feature    80559..80732
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81021..81617)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00711"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00711"
FT                   /product="carnitine operon protein CaiE"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00132;;E()=0.025;score=14.3;query
FT                   95-111;description=Hexapep"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23088"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23088.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYYAFEGLIPVVHPDAFVHPSAVLIGDVIVGAGVYIGPLASLRG
FT                   DYGRLILEAGSNLQDGCIMHGYCDTDTIVHENGHIGHGAILHGCVVGRDALVGMNSVIM
FT                   DGAVIGEESIVAAMSFVKAGFQGEARQLLVGSPARVLRQVTDQELHWKHLNTKEYQDLA
FT                   IRCRTGLSETKPLTQAEENRPRLKGTTDVKPKSAQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(81304..81354)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00132"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81726..82511)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00721"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00721"
FT                   /product="carnitine racemase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00378;;E()=4.4E-58;score=195.0;quer
FT                   y 15-180;description=ECH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23089"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23089.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESLHLTRNGPILEITLDRPKANAIDAKTSFAMGEAFLNFRDDP
FT                   ELRVAIITGGGEKFFSAGWDLKAAAEGEAPDADFGPGGFAGLTEIFDLDKPVIAAVNGY
FT                   AFGGGFELALAADFIVCAENASFALPEAKLGIVPDSGGVLRLPKLLPPAIVNEMVMTGR
FT                   RMSAEEALRWGVVNRVVSQSELMESARELAQQLVNSAPLAIAALKEIYRATSEMPVEEG
FT                   YRYIRSGVLKHYPSVLHSEDALEGPQAFAEKRDPVWKGR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(81769..82266)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82565..84118)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00731"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00731"
FT                   /product="probable crotonobetaine/carnitine-CoA ligase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00501;;E()=5.2E-111;score=370.7;que
FT                   ry 39-451;description=AMP-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23090"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23090.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVGGQNLRQMWDDLAGVYGDKTALIFESCEGIVRQFSYASLNE
FT                   EINRTANLFYSLGIRKGDRVALHLDNCPEFIFCWFGLAKIGAIMVPINARLLGEESAWI
FT                   LQNSQVSLLVTSAQFYPMYREIRQDNSTPLNHICLIGEQLPADDGVSHFTQLQARQSAT
FT                   LCYTPVLSTDDTAEILFTSGTTSRPKGVVITHYNLRFAGYYSAWQIALRDDDVYMTVMP
FT                   AFHIDCQCTAAMPAFSAGSTFVLLEKYSARAFWDQVRKYQATVTECIPMMIRTLMVQPA
FT                   APTDRQHHLREVMFYLNLSEQEKDDFTERFGVRLLTSYGMTETIVGIIGDRPGDKRRWP
FT                   SIGRVGFSYEAEIRDDQNRPLPAGEIGEICIKGIPGKTIFKEYYMQPEATAKALEPEGW
FT                   LHTGDSGYQDEDGYFYFVDRRCNMIKRGGENVSCVELENIISAHPKIQDIVVVGIKDAI
FT                   RDEAIKAFIVLNEGETLSEAEFFSFCENNMAKFKVPSFMEIRTDLPRNCSGKIIKKNLK
FT                   "
FT   misc_feature    complement(82680..83918)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84181..85398)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00741"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00741"
FT                   /product="L-carnitine dehydratase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02515;;E()=8.2E-49;score=165.3;quer
FT                   y 70-250;description=CoA_transf_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23091"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23091.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHLPMPTFGPLAGVRVVFSGIEIAGPFAGQMFAEWGAEVIWIEN
FT                   VAWADTIRVQPNYPQLSRRNLHALSLNIFKDEGREAFLKLMETTDIFIEASKGPAFARR
FT                   GITDEVLWEHNPKLVIAHLSGFGQYGTEEYTNLPAYNTIAQAFSGYLIQNGDVDQPMPA
FT                   FPYTADYFSGMTATTAALAALHKVRETGKGESIDIAMYEVMLRMGQYFMMDYFNGGEIC
FT                   PRMTKGKDPYYAGCGLYKCADGYIVMELVGITQINECFKDIGLAHILGTPEVPEGTQLI
FT                   HRVECPYGPLVEEKLDAWLATHTIADVQARFAELNIACAKVLTIPELEGNPQYVARESI
FT                   TQWQTMDGRTCKGPNIMPKFKNNPGKIWRGMPSHGMDTAAILKNIGYSEADIKELVGKG
FT                   LAKVED"
FT   misc_feature    complement(84389..84931)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85510..86652)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00751"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00751"
FT                   /product="probable carnitine operon oxidoreductase CaiA"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00441;;E()=4.6E-48;score=162.8;quer
FT                   y 227-376;description=Acyl-CoA_dh_1"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02771;;E()=2.7E-16;score=59.4;query
FT                   6-110;description=Acyl-CoA_dh_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02770;;E()=3.0E-15;score=55.2;query
FT                   123-171;description=Acyl-CoA_dh_M"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23092"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23092.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFNLNDEQELFVAGIRELMASENWEAYFAECDRDSVYPERFVKA
FT                   LADMGIDSLLIPEEHGGLEAGFVTVAAVWMELGRLGAPTYVLYQLPGGFNTFLREGTQE
FT                   QIDKIMAFRGTGKQMWNSAITEPGAGSDVGSLKTTYTRKNGKVYLNGSKCFITSSAYTP
FT                   YIVVMARDGASPDKPVYTEWFVDMSKAGIKVNKLEKLGLRMDSCCEITFDDVELDEKDM
FT                   FGREGNGFNRVKEEFDHERFLVALTNYGTAMCAFEDAARYANQRVQFGEAIGRFQLIQE
FT                   KFAHMAIKLNSMKNMLLEAAWKADNGTITSGDAAMCKYFCANAAFEVVDTAMQVLGGVG
FT                   IAGNHRITRFWRDLRVDRVSGGSDEMQILTLGRAVLKQYR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(85526..85840)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02771"
FT   misc_feature    complement(85877..86023)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02770"
FT   misc_feature    complement(86189..86638)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86687..88204)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00761"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00761"
FT                   /product="probable carnitine transporter"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02028;;E()=1.5E-125;score=419.0;que
FT                   ry 14-499;description=BCCT"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-506;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23093"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23093.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNEKKKSGIEPKVFFPPLIIVGILCWLTVRDLDAANVVINAVFS
FT                   YVTNVWGWAFEWYMVVMLFGWFWLVFGPYAKKRLGDEKPEFSTASWIFMMFASCTSAAV
FT                   LFWGSIEIYYYISTPPFGLEPNSTGAKEIGLAYSLFHWGPLPWATYSFLSVAFAYFFFV
FT                   RKMDVIRPSSTLVPLVGEKHAKGLFGTIVDNFYLVALIFAMGTSLGLATPLVTECMQWL
FT                   FGIPHTLQLDAIIITCWIILNAICVACGLQKGVRIASDVRSYLSFLMLGWVFIVSGASF
FT                   IMNYFTDSVGMLLMHLPRMLFYTDAIGKGGFPQGWTVFYWAWWVIYAIQMSIFLARISR
FT                   GRTVRELCFGMVMGLTASTWILWTVLGSNTLLLMDKSILNIPQLIEQHGVARAIIETWA
FT                   ALPLSTATMWGFFILCFIATVTLINACSYTLAMSTCREVRDGEEPPLLVRIGWSVLVGI
FT                   IGIVLLALGGLKPIQTAIIAGGCPLFFVNIMVTLSFIKDAKVHWKDK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(86723..86791,86804..86872,86909..86977,
FT                   87107..87166,87203..87271,87347..87415,87452..87520,
FT                   87563..87622,87716..87775,87863..87931,87989..88057,
FT                   88115..88168))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00761 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-30, 50-72, 92-114,
FT                   144-163, 195-214, 229-251, 264-286, 312-334, 347-366,
FT                   410-432, 445-467 and 472-494"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(86727..88184)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02028"
FT   CDS_pept        88685..89455
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00771"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00771"
FT                   /product="FixA protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01012;;E()=5.6E-30;score=104.0;quer
FT                   y 29-187;description=ETF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23094"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23094.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIITCYKCVPDEQDIAINNADGTLDFSKADSKISQYDLNAIEAA
FT                   CQLKQQLGDAQVVAMSVGGKALTNAKGRKDVLSRGPDELIVVIDDQFEQALPQHTATAL
FT                   AAAAQKSGFDLLICGDGSSDLYAQQVGLLVGEALNIPAINGVSKILSLTDSTLTVEREL
FT                   EDEVETLSIPLPAVIAVSTDINTPQIPSMKAILGAAKKPVQVWSPADIGLNSVPAYSAQ
FT                   QVAAPKQRERQRVVIEGDGEEQIAAFVENLRKII"
FT   misc_feature    88770..89246
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01012"
FT   CDS_pept        89471..90412
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00781"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00781"
FT                   /product="FixB protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01012;;E()=8.4E-19;score=67.7;query
FT                   19-154;description=ETF"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00766;;E()=1.3E-28;score=98.4;query
FT                   190-274;description=ETF_alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23095"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23095.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFSSVWVFSDTPSRLPELMSGAQAVGEKVNAFVLNEADSATAC
FT                   HLGADHVWLLSGKPEDRMIEDYAAAMAETIRQHSEGGAVLLPNTRRGKLLAAKLGYRLS
FT                   AAVSNDASDVSLQDGKAAVKHMVYGGLAIGAETIASPFAVITLSSGTFDAQQPDASRSG
FT                   EMHTVQWQAPATAVTRTATQARQSNSVDLDKARLVVSVGRGIGSKENISLAEALCQTIG
FT                   AELACSRPVAENEKWMEHERYVGISNLMLKPELYLAVGISGQIQHMVGANGAQTIFAIN
FT                   KDKNAPIFQYADFGIVGDALKILPALTAALAR"
FT   misc_feature    89526..89933
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01012"
FT   misc_feature    90039..90293
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00766"
FT   CDS_pept        90462..91748
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00791"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00791"
FT                   /product="FixC protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01494;;E()=1.8E-12;score=46.5;query
FT                   7-185;description=FAD_binding_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23096"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23096.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDIFDAIIVGAGLAGSVAALVLAREGAQVLVIERGNSAGAKNV
FT                   TGGRLYAHSLERIIPGFADQAPIERMITHEKLAFMTDNGAMTIDYCNGEDASASQVSYS
FT                   VLRSKFDAWLMEQAEEAGAQLITGIRVDNVVQRDGKVVGVEADGDILEAKVVILADGVN
FT                   SLLAEKLGMTKRVEASHVAVGVKELIELPKSVIEDRFQLQGNEGAACLFAGAPTDGLMG
FT                   GGFLYTNETTLSLGLVCGLHHLKDAKKSVPQMLEDFKQHPAVAPLIAGGKLVEYAAHVV
FT                   PEAGMNMQPELVGDGVLIAGDAAGMCMNLGFTIRGMDLAISAGEAAAKTVLSAMKRDDF
FT                   SKQSLGEYRQHLDEGPMRDMRMYQKLPAFLDNPRMFTAYPEMAVNIARDLFTVDGSAPV
FT                   PMRKKILRHAKKVGFINLMKDGLKGVTVL"
FT   misc_feature    90481..91017
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01494"
FT   CDS_pept        91745..92032
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00801"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00801"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin like protein FixX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23097"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23097.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPVNVDVKLGVNKFNVDEDSPHIILKTDPDKQALEVLIKACPA
FT                   GLYKKQDDGSVRFDYAGCLECGTCRILGLDTALEKWEYPRGTFGVEFRYG"
FT   CDS_pept        92095..93519
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00811"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00811"
FT                   /product="putative metabolite transport protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00083;;E()=4.1E-52;score=176.8;quer
FT                   y 54-461;description=Sugar_tr"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-475;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23098"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23098.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRQCRMAAETPYPAYRCALPVLKQDITMQQPRNFDDLKFSSIHR
FT                   RIMLWGSGGPFLDGYVLVIIGVALEQLTPLLHLDAEWIGALGAATLAGLFIGTSLFGYI
FT                   CDKVGRRKMFLLDIIAIGVISVATMFVSTPLELLVMRVLIGIVIGADYPIATSMITEFS
FT                   NTRQRAFSIGFIAAMWYVGATCANLVGYWLYDMEGGWRWMLGSAFIPCLIILIGRFDLP
FT                   ESPRWLLRKGRVKECEQMMIKLFGEPVCFDDELPQETRFLQLFNRRHFPFVLFVAAIWT
FT                   CQVIPMFAIYTFGPQIVGLLGWEQGRNAALGNVVISLFFMLGCIPAMFWLNSIGRRPLL
FT                   IGSFAMMTIALALLGLVSNLGIILVVVAFAVYAFFSGGPGILQWLYPNELFPTDIRASA
FT                   VGVIMSLSRIGTIVSTWALPIFITRYGINNVMLIGALISLVGLGVSVMFAPETRGLTLT
FT                   QTGNMTLRGTPSDNPR"
FT   misc_feature    order(92233..92301,92338..92406,92431..92490,92503..92571,
FT                   92608..92676,92689..92757,92908..92976,93019..93087,
FT                   93148..93216,93292..93360,93373..93441)
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00811 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 47-69, 82-104, 113-132,
FT                   137-159, 172-194, 199-221, 272-294, 309-331, 352-374,
FT                   400-422 and 427-449"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    92255..93478
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00083"
FT   CDS_pept        93575..93838
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00821"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00821"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06004;;E()=5.3E-20;score=70.4;query
FT                   35-84;description=DUF903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23099"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23099.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQLKSRENTMQKRLMTALFTAATLFTVAGCSSNQAVETTDGKT
FT                   IVTDGKPEVDNDTGMVSYKNAATGKTEQINRDQLKNMSELDN"
FT   misc_feature    93575..93685
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00821 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.786 between residues 37 and 38"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    93678..93827
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06004"
FT   CDS_pept        94132..94548
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00841"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00841"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide"
FT                   /note="signalp;;query 1-19;cleavage_site_probability=0.672"
FT                   /note="0.955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23100"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23100.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIPFYLLALFSAASGATEINVCKDLIGTWKTTADNPPYTMTIS
FT                   PPVESCGEKCVKLNVQYELDVTHRNALYCHEGQEGVKGQGPMVIAFEGAYGGHAIGTYN
FT                   RQLQLLWAGVISKNKKGKWITKMENYWFRQVKAH"
FT   misc_feature    94132..94185
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00841 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.955) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.672 between residues 18 and 19"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94772..95062)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00851"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00851"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07338;;E()=1.7E-17;score=63.3;query
FT                   23-92;description=DUF1471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23101"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23101.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIIAAALLATVASFSTLAAEQVSKQEISHFKLVKVGTINVSQ
FT                   SGGQISSPSDLREKLSELADAKGGKYYHIIAAREHGPNFEAVAEVYNDATK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(94839..95048)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07338"
FT   misc_feature    complement(95000..95062)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00851 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.993 between residues 21 and 22"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95132..95224)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00861"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00861"
FT   CDS_pept        95272..95466
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00871"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00871"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-65;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23103"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23103.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPGTHSLAAFKQLELFWVITSVDYLKIALFGVTVFYLVIVTSLC
FT                   CCQCKIMHCQLKRNLTPCK"
FT   misc_feature    95344..95412
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00871 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 25-47"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        95960..97849
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00881"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00881"
FT                   /product="putative sulfatase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00884;;E()=1.6E-36;score=125.3;quer
FT                   y 67-573;description=Sulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23104"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23104.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKKNLSAEETDLTRRKLLTSAGILAAGGMLSGAVKADEKCAVK
FT                   AKPAWDKPFTGEIPEKLPEGYNILLVVTDQERFFPTFPFPVPGRERLMKTGVTFCNHQN
FT                   TSNVCTPSRSVLYTGLHMPQTKMFDNLGLPWMPYDLDPALGTTGHMMRELGYYTAYKGK
FT                   WHLTEKLEKPLPDEKDEDIDVGDIPEPELHKIMEKYGFADYHGIGDIIGHSKGGYFYDS
FT                   TTTAQTINWLRCKGQPLNDQHKPWFLAVNLVNPHDVMFIDTDKEGEKVQWRGELDQDDN
FT                   TLAPTQPPENELYQASWPNYPLPANRHQSFNEQGRPPAHLEYQTARAALEGQFPDEDRR
FT                   WRKLLDYYFNCIRDCDTHLDRILNELDALKLTDKTIVVFTADHGELGGSHQMHGKGASV
FT                   YKEQIHVPMIISHPAYPGNKKCQALTCHLDIAPTLVGLTGLPEEKQHQALGNRKGVNFS
FT                   GLLKNPESVAVNAVRNASLYCYGMILYTDAHYLHRVIALQRDKQKTVAQIKQEISHLHP
FT                   DFSHRSGTRMINDGRYKFARYFSLREHNTPETWEDLIKYNDLELYDLKNDPDENHNLAA
FT                   DKQKYQDLILTMNEKLNKIIKDEIGVDDGSFMPDAAHEPWDLTIEQFNRMAKD"
FT   misc_feature    95960..96073
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00881 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.997) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.874 between residues 38 and 39"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    96159..97679
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00884"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98054..98119)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00891"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00891"
FT   CDS_pept        98256..98786
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00901"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00901"
FT                   /product="putative NAD(P)H oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02525;;E()=5.8E-42;score=143.1;quer
FT                   y 2-167;description=Flavodoxin_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23106"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23106.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIIYAHPYPHHSHANKRMLEQAGTLENVEIRSLYHLYPDFNID
FT                   VAAEQEALSRASLIVWQHPMQWYSVPPLLKLWMDKVLTHGWAYGHGGTALHGKHLLWAV
FT                   TTGGGENHFAIGSHPGFDVLSQPLQATALYCGLKWLSPFAMHCTFICDDDTLQAQARQY
FT                   KQRLLAWQEVNHG"
FT   misc_feature    98260..98757
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02525"
FT   CDS_pept        98779..100641
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00911"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00911"
FT                   /product="glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system
FT                   protein KefC"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00999;;E()=1.7E-62;score=211.3;quer
FT                   y 11-374;description=Na_H_Exchanger"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02254;;E()=9.2E-28;score=96.4;query
FT                   402-511;description=TrkA_N"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-621;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23107"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23107.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSHTLLQALIYLGSAALIVPIAVRLGLGSVLGYLIAGCIIGPWG
FT                   LRLVTDAESILHFAEIGVVLMLFVIGLELDPQRLWKLRASVFGGGALQMGVCGGLIGLF
FT                   CMFLGLRWQVAELIGMTLALSSTAIAMQAMNERNLTVSQVGRSAFAVLLFQDIAAIPLV
FT                   AMIPLLAASGASTTLGAFALSALKVAGALALVVLLGRYVTRPALRFVARSGLREVFSAV
FT                   ALFLVFGFGLLLEEVGLSMAMGAFLAGVLLASSEYRHALESDIEPFKGLLLGLFFIGVG
FT                   MSIDFGTLVENPLRILLLLAGFLAIKIVMLWLVARPLGVPAKQRRWFAVLLGQGSEFAF
FT                   VVFGAAQMADVLEPEWAKALTLAVALSMAATPIFLVLLTRMEKTATGEAREADEIDEEQ
FT                   PRVIVAGFGRFGQIAGRLLLSSGVKMVVLDHDPDHIETLRKFGMKVFYGDATRMDLLES
FT                   AGAAKAEVLINAIDDPQTNLQLSELVKSHFPHLQIIARARDVDHYIRLRQAGVAMPERE
FT                   TFEGALKSGRQALEALGLGRYEARERADLFRHFNTRMVEEMAKGENDPLSRAAAYKRTS
FT                   AMLSEIITEDREHLSLIQRHGWQGTAEGKHSGEVADEPEVKPSI"
FT   misc_feature    order(98791..98850,98854..98913,98941..99000,99034..99102,
FT                   99112..99180,99217..99285,99313..99381,99418..99477,
FT                   99487..99540,99577..99645,99655..99723,99757..99825,
FT                   99853..99912)
FT                   /note="13 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00911 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-24, 26-45, 55-74, 86-108,
FT                   112-134, 147-169, 179-201, 214-233, 237-254, 267-289,
FT                   293-315, 327-349 and 359-378"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    98810..99901
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00999"
FT   misc_feature    99983..100312
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02254"
FT   CDS_pept        100840..101319
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00921"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00921"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase type I"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00186;;E()=4.2E-61;score=204.8;quer
FT                   y 1-158;description=DHFR_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23108"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23108.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLIAALAVDRVIGMENAMPWNLPADLAWFKRNTLNKPVVMGRH
FT                   TWESIGRPLPGRKNIVISSQPGTDDRVQWVKSVDEAIAACGDAPEIMVIGGGRVYEQFL
FT                   PKAQKLYLTHIDAEVEGDTHFPDYEPDDWESVFSEFHDADAQNSHSYCFEILERR"
FT   misc_feature    100841..101314
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101425..102273)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00931"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00931"
FT                   /product="bis(5'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00149;;E()=9.0E-21;score=73.3;query
FT                   4-131;description=Metallophos"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23109"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23109.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYLIGDVHGCYDELIALLQQVEFTPDTDTLWLTGDLVARGPGS
FT                   LDVLRYVKSLGNSVRLVLGNHDLHLLAVFAGISRNKPKDRLTPLLEAPDADELLNWLRR
FT                   QPLLQVDEEKKLVMAHAGITPQWDLQTAKECARDVEAVLSSDSYPFFLDAMYGDMPNNW
FT                   SPELSGLARLRFITNAFTRMRYCFPNGQLDMYSKASPENAPAPLKPWFAIPGPVSEAYS
FT                   IAFGHWASLEGKGTPEGIYALDTGCCWGGELTCLRWEDKQYFVQPSNRQMDMGEGEAVN
FT                   A"
FT   misc_feature    complement(101435..101818)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102284..102661)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00941"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00941"
FT                   /product="CorD protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04379;;E()=9.3E-37;score=123.7;quer
FT                   y 17-104;description=DUF525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23110"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23110.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSPRVCIQVQSVYIEAQSSPDDERYVFAYTVTIRNLGRAPVQL
FT                   LGRYWLITNGHGRETEVQGEGVVGVQPRIAPGEEYQYTSGAVIETPLGTMQGHYEMIDE
FT                   NGDAFTIDIPVFRLAVPTLIH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(102333..102596)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102664..103485)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00951"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00951"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00398;;E()=1.4E-77;score=259.9;quer
FT                   y 10-265;description=RrnaAD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23111"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23111.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRVHQGHLARKRFGQNFLNDRFVIDSIVSAINPQKGQAMVEIG
FT                   PGLAALTEPVGERLDKLTVIELDRDLAARLQTHPFLGPKLTIYQQDAMTMNFGELSAQL
FT                   GQPLRVFGNLPYNISTPLMFHLFSYTDAIADMHFMLQKEVVNRLVAGPNSKAYGRLSVM
FT                   AQYYCQVIPVLEVPPSAFTPPPKVDSAVVRLVPHATMPYPVKDIRVLSRITTEAFNQRR
FT                   KTIRNSLGNLFSVETLTEMGIDPAMRAENISVAQYCQMANYLSENAPLKES"
FT   misc_feature    complement(102692..103459)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103482..104471)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00961"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00961"
FT                   /product="pyridoxal phosphate biosynthetic protein PdxA"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04166;;E()=1.7E-124;score=414.5;que
FT                   ry 29-322;description=PdxA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23112"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23112.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAQRVVITPGEPAGIGPDLVVQLAQRAWPIELVVCADGALLTE
FT                   RAAMLGLPLSLLPYSPDVPAAPQPAGTLTLLPVSLRAPAISGQLTVENGPYVVETLARA
FT                   CDGCLNGEFAALITGPVHKGVINDAGISFTGHTEFFEERSQAKKVVMMLATEELRVALA
FT                   TTHLPLRAIADAITPALLHEVIAILHHDLRTKFGIAEPRILVCGLNPHAGEGGHMGTEE
FT                   IDTIIPVLDELRAQGMKLNGPLPADTLFQPKYLDNADAVLAMYHDQGLPVLKYQGFGRG
FT                   VNITLGLPFIRTSVDHGTALELAGRGKADVGSFITALNLAIKMIVNTQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(103567..104448)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104471..105757)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00971"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00971"
FT                   /product="survival protein SurA precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00639;;E()=3.8E-22;score=78.1;query
FT                   178-272;description=Rotamase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09312;;E()=2.9E-46;score=155.7;quer
FT                   y 25-142;description=SurA_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23113"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23113.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNWKTLLLGIAMIANTSFAAPQVVDKVAAVVNNGVVLESDVDGL
FT                   MQSVKLNAGQAGQQLPDDATLRHQILERLIMDQIILQMGQKMGVKITDEQLDQAIANIA
FT                   KQNNMTMDQMRSRLAYDGLNYSTYRNQIRKEMIISEVRNNEVRRRITVLPQEVDALAKQ
FT                   IGTQNDASTELNLSHILIALPENPTSEQVNDAQRQAESIVEEARNSADFGKLAITYSAD
FT                   QQALKGGQMGWGRIQELPGIFAQALSTAKKGDIVGPIRSGVGFHILKVNDLRGQSQSIS
FT                   VTEVHARHILLKPSPIMNDQQARLKLEEIAADIKSGKTTFAAAAKEYSQDPGSANQGGD
FT                   LGWATPDIFDPAFRDALTKLHKGQISAPVHSSFGWHLIELLDTRKVDKTDAAQKDRAYR
FT                   MLMNRKFSEEAATWMQEQRASAYVKILSN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(104544..104897)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09312"
FT   misc_feature    complement(105003..105287)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00639"
FT   misc_feature    complement(105698..105757)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00971 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 1.000 between residues 20 and 21"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105811..108171)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00981"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00981"
FT                   /product="organic solvent tolerance protein precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04453;;E()=8.1E-122;score=406.5;que
FT                   ry 308-699;description=OstA_C"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03968;;E()=4.2E-29;score=101.0;quer
FT                   y 7-194;description=OstA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23114"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23114.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIPTLLATMIASALYSHQGLAADLASQCMLGVPSYDRPLVKG
FT                   DTNDLPVTINADNAKGNYPDDAVFTGNVDIMQGNSRLQADEVQLHQKQAEGQPEPVRTV
FT                   DALGNVHYDDNQVILKGPKGWANLNTKDTNVWEGDYQMVGRQGRGKADLMKQRGENRYT
FT                   ILENGSFTSCLPGSDTWSVVGSEVIHDREEQVAEIWNARFKVGPVPIFYSPYLQLPVGD
FT                   KRRSGFLIPNAKYTTKNYFEFYLPYYWNIAPNMDATITPHYMHRRGNIMWENEFRYLTQ
FT                   AGEGVMELDYLPSDKVYEDDHPKEGDKHRWLFNWQHSGVMDQVWRFNVDYTKVSDSSYF
FT                   NDFDSKYGSSTDGYATQKFSVGYAVQNFDATVSTKQFQVFNDQNTSSYSAEPQLDVNYY
FT                   HNDLGPFDTRIYGQAVHFVNTKDNMPEATRVHLEPTINLPLSNRWGSLNTEAKLMATHY
FT                   QQTNLDSYNSDPNNKNKLEDSVNRVMPQFKVDGKLIFERDMAMLAPGYTQTLEPRVQYL
FT                   YVPYRDQSGIYNYDSSLLQSDYNGLFRDRTYGGLDRIASANQVTTGVTTRIYDDAAVER
FT                   FNVSVGQIYYFTESRTGDDNIKWENDDKTGSLVWAGDTYWRISERWGLRSGVQYDTRLD
FT                   SVATSSSSLEYRRDQDRLVQLNYRYASPEYIQATLPSYYSTAEQYKNGINQVGAVASWP
FT                   IADRWSIVGAYYFDTNSSKPADQMLGLQYNSCCYAIRVGYERKLNGWDNDKQHAIYDNA
FT                   IGFNIELRGLSSNYGLGTQEMLRSNILPYQSSM"
FT   misc_feature    complement(105830..106393)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03968"
FT   misc_feature    complement(106733..107908)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04453"
FT   misc_feature    complement(108100..108171)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW00981 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.997 between residues 24 and 25"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        108425..109237
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_00991"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW00991"
FT                   /product="DNAj-like protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00226;;E()=1.8E-12;score=46.4;query
FT                   207-266;description=DnaJ"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05099;;E()=1.7E-7;score=30.7;query
FT                   52-170;description=TerB"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-271;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_00991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23115"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23115.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYWGKIIGVAVALMMGGGFWGVVLGLLVGHMFDKARSRKMAWFA
FT                   NQRERQALFFATTFEVMGHLTKSKGRVTEADIHIASQLMDRMNLHGDSRTAAQNAFRVG
FT                   KADNYPLREKMRQFRSVCFGRFDLIRMFLEIQIQAAFADGSLHPNEREVLYVIAEELGI
FT                   SRVQFDQFLRMMQGGAQFGGGYHQQSGGGWQQAQRGPTLEDACNVLGVKTTDDATTIKR
FT                   AYRKLMSEHHPDKLVAKGLPPEMMEMAKQKAQEIQKAYELIKEQKGFK"
FT   misc_feature    108443..108511
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW00991 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    108579..108935
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05099"
FT   misc_feature    109044..109223
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109332..109991)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01001"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01001"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00849;;E()=5.8E-32;score=110.6;quer
FT                   y 22-169;description=PseudoU_synth_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23116"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23116.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMENYNPPQEPWLVILYQDEHIMVVNKPSGLLSVPGRLEAHKDS
FT                   IMTRIQRDYPQAESVHRLDMATSGVIVVALTKAAERELKRQFREREPKKQYVARVWGHP
FT                   SPAEGLVDLPLICDWPNRPKQKVCYETGKPAQTEYNVVEFAADNTARVVLKPITGRSHQ
FT                   LRVHMLALGHPILGDRFYASPEALSLAPRLQLHAEMLTITHPAYGNSMTFKVPADF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(109396..109839)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00849"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110003..112909)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01011"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01011"
FT                   /product="probable ATP-dependent helicase HepA"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00176;;E()=4.5E-40;score=137.2;quer
FT                   y 157-439;description=SNF2_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00271;;E()=4.3E-14;score=51.3;query
FT                   525-601;description=Helicase_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23117"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23117.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFTLGQRWISDTESELGLGTVVAMDARTVTLLFPSTGENRLYAR
FT                   SDSPVTRVMFNPGDTITSHEGWQLHIDEVKEENGLLVYVGTRLDTEETNVTLREVLLDS
FT                   KLVFSKPQDRLFAGQIDRMDRFALRYRARKFQSEQYRMPYSGLRGQRTNLIPHQLNIAH
FT                   DVGRRHAPRVLLADEVGLGKTIEAGMILHQQLLSGAAERVLIIVPETLQHQWLVEMLRR
FT                   FNLRFALFDDERYTEAQHDAYNPFETEQLVICSLDFARRNKQRLEHLCDAEWDLLVVDE
FT                   AHHLVWSTDAPSREYMAIEQLAERVPGVLLLTATPEQLGMESHFARLRLLDPNRFHDFE
FT                   QFVEEQKNYRPVADAVAMLLAGNKLSNDELNRLGDLIGEQDIEPLLQAANSDRDDAQAA
FT                   RDELVSMLMDRHGTSRVLFRNTRNGVKGFPKRELHTVKLPLPTQYQTAIKVSGIMGARK
FT                   SPEDRARDMLYPEQIYQEFEGDTGTWWNFDPRVEWLMGYLTSHRSQKVLVICAKATTAL
FT                   QLEQVLREREGIRAAVFHEGMSIIERDRAAAWFAEEDTGAQVLLCSEIGSEGRNFQFAS
FT                   NLVMFDLPFNPDLLEQRIGRLDRIGQAHDIQIHVPYLEKTAQSVLVRWYHEGLDAFEHT
FT                   CPTGRAIYDSAYASLINYLAAPEETDGFDDLIKSCREQHEALKAQLEQGRDRLLEIHSN
FT                   GGEKAQQLAQSIEEQDDDTNLIAFAMNLFDIVGINQDDRGDNLIVLTPSDHMLVPDFPG
FT                   LPEDGCTITFERDVALSREDAQFITWEHPLIRNGLDLILSGDTGSSTISLLKNKALPVG
FT                   TLLVELVYVVEAQAPKQLQLNRFLPPTPVRMLLDKNGNNLAAQVEFETFNRQLSAVNRH
FT                   TGSKLVNAVQQDVHAILQLGETQIEKSARALIDNARREADEKLSGELSRLEALRAVNPN
FT                   IRDDELAAIDSNRQQVLESLNQAGWRLDALRLIVVTHQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(110472..111320)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00176"
FT   misc_feature    complement(111576..111806)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113083..115434)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01021"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01021"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase II"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00136;;E()=2.3E-49;score=168.1;quer
FT                   y 400-771;description=DNA_pol_B"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03104;;E()=1.1E-15;score=57.0;query
FT                   80-296;description=DNA_pol_B_exo"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23118"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23118.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQAGFILTRHWRDTPQGTEVSFWLATDNGPVQATLAPQESVAFI
FT                   PTSQTSRAASLLQAEKDYRLTPLQLRDFHRQPVSGLYCRTHRQLMRMEKLLRENGVTVY
FT                   EADVRPPERYLMERFITSPVWVDGEMRNGVIRNARLKPHSDYRPPLKWVSLDIETTRHG
FT                   ELYCIGLEGCGQRTVYMLGPANGDDHQLDFELVYVASRPQLLEKLNAWFAEHDPDVIIG
FT                   WNVVQFDLRMLQKHAERYRIPLRLGRDNSELEWREHGFKNGVFFAQARGRVIIDGIDAL
FT                   KSAFWNFSSFSLEAVSQELLGEGKSIDNPWDRMDEIDRRFAQDKPALATYNLKDCELVT
FT                   RIFHKTEIMPFLLERATINGLPVDRHGGSVAAFGHLYFPRMHRAGYVAPNLGEVPPLAS
FT                   PGGYVMDSQPGLYDSVLVLDYKSLYPSIIRTFLIDPVGLVEGMAQPDPEHSTEGFLDAW
FT                   FSREKHCLPEIVSQIWHGRDEAKRQGNKPLSQALKIIMNAFYGVLGTTACRFFDPRLAS
FT                   SITMRGHAIMRQTKALIEAQGYDVIYGDTDSTFVWLRRAHSEADAAEIGHRLVRHVNEW
FT                   WAQTLQQQNLTSALELEFETHFCRFLMPTIRGADTGSKKRYAGLIQEGDSQRMVFKGLE
FT                   TVRTDWTPLAQRFQQELYLRVFRNEPYQDYVRETIDKLMAGELDAQLVYRKRLRRPLHE
FT                   YQRNVPPHVRAARLADEQNLKQGRPAQYQNRGAIKYVWTVNGPEPVDYQQSPLDYEHYL
FT                   TRQLQPVAEGILPFVEDNFATLLTGQLGLF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(113321..113971)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03104"
FT   misc_feature    complement(114281..115396)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00136"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115478..116098)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01031"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01031"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02698;;E()=1.3E-41;score=141.4;quer
FT                   y 40-186;description=DUF218"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-207;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23119"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRYIIRIAAGIILIMATVFIHNAIAIYQFSQQNQTRVADCAIV
FT                   AGAGVSGKTPSPVFQARLDHAIWLYQQHIVRALVLTGGYGAGATVSDAAIARQYVLEKG
FT                   IPAKAIFIEERSTVTRENIRYAKQILRQQQWRTALLVSDPLHMLRLKTIAQDNGIDSRS
FT                   SPTRSTRYKSWWAQTRFLLRETFYYSGYRLLRYMPVQNNSITP"
FT   misc_feature    complement(115596..116036)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02698"
FT   misc_feature    complement(116018..116086)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01031 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-27"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(116018..116098)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW01031 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.907) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.613 between residues 27 and 28"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116193..116252)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01041"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01041"
FT   CDS_pept        116300..116602
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01051"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01051"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-101;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23121"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23121.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVACDGPSGQGPWMGRVIRSQHISNSKYEGYNDAGVDSRYNYPI
FT                   TANFESFLFTVFTHVLAVLCQVCFHTLSIFQKGACSNLLLISRINKKAIFFVCFN"
FT   misc_feature    116453..116521
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01051 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 52-74"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        116817..117236
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01061"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01061"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23122"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23122.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSMQARLVGNDRYLFVNTQRANPSIKTVSRFFEYKTWTEQIWR
FT                   TEIIENGNAFFHWQGHDRKNGHRDTIINYLLNGQRWQSTIEDYIFFHALEGKAWQGHYD
FT                   NIIEYVSSDHYVYQSAFAEYITDQIHQRAPHGTRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117242..117937)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01071"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01071"
FT                   /product="L-ribulose-5-phosphate 4-epimerase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00596;;E()=1.1E-52;score=177.8;quer
FT                   y 8-196;description=Aldolase_II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23123"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23123.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEDLKRQVLEANLALPKHNLVTLTWGNVSAVDRERGVLVIKPSG
FT                   VDYSVMTADDMVVVSLESGEVVEGHKKPSSDTPTHRLLYQAFPTIGGIVHTHSRHATIW
FT                   AQAGQPIPATGTTHADYFYGTIPCTRKMTEAEINGEYEWETGNVIVETFEKQGIDAAQM
FT                   PGVLVHSHGPFAWGKNAEDAVHNAIVLEEVAYMGIFCRQLAPQLPDMQQSLLDKHYLRK
FT                   HGAKAYYGQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(117264..117830)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00596"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118078..119580)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01081"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01081"
FT                   /product="L-arabinose isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.4"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02610;;E()=8.1E-186;score=616.7;que
FT                   ry 1-359;description=Arabinose_Isome"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF11762;;E()=1.1E-48;score=163.4;quer
FT                   y 362-476;description=Arabinose_Iso_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23124"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23124.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIFDNYEVWFVIGSQHLYGAETLRQVTQHAEHVVNALNTEAKLP
FT                   CKLVLKPLGTSPDEITAICRDANYDDRCAGLVVWLHTFSPAKMWINGLSILNKPLLQFH
FT                   TQFNAALPWDSIDMDFMNLNQTAHGGREFGFIGARMRQQHAVVTGHWQDKEAHTRIGAW
FT                   MRQAVSKQDTRQLKVCRFGDNMREVAVTDGDKVAAQIKFGFSVNTWAVGDLVQVVNSIG
FT                   DGDINALIDEYESSYTLTPATQIHGDKRQNVREAARIELGMKRFLEQGGFHAFTTTFED
FT                   LHGLKQLPGLAVQRLMQQGYGFAGEGDWKTAALLRIMKVMSTGLQGGTSFMEDYTYHFE
FT                   KGNDLVLGSHMLEVCPSIAVEEKPILDVQHLGIGGKEDPARLIFNTQTGPAIVASLIDL
FT                   GDRYRLLVNCIDTVKTPHSLPKLPVANALWKAQPDLPTASEAWILAGGAHHTVFSHALD
FT                   LNDMRQFAEIHDIEIAVIDNDTHLPAFKDALRWNEVYYGFKR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(118079..119155)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02610"
FT   misc_feature    complement(119162..119506)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF11762"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119591..121300)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01091"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01091"
FT                   /product="Ribulokinase"
FT                   /product="L-ribulokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.16"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02782;;E()=7.4E-37;score=126.7;quer
FT                   y 291-501;description=FGGY_C"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00370;;E()=7.6E-6;score=24.9;query
FT                   4-133;description=FGGY_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23125"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23125.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAIGLDFGSDSVRALAVDCATGDEIATSVEWYPRWQEGRYCDG
FT                   PNNQFRHHPRDYMESMEAALKAVLAQLSAAQRANVVGIGVDSTGSTPAPIDADGNVLAL
FT                   RPEFAENPNAMFVLWKDHTAVEEADEITRLCHKPGKVDYSRYIGGIYSSEWFWAKILHV
FT                   TRQDSAVAQAAVSWIELCDWVPALLSGTTRPQDIRRGRCSAGHKTLWHESWGGLPPASF
FT                   FDELDPCINRHLRYPLFSETFTADLPVGTLCAEWAQRLDLPESVVISGGAFDCHMGAVG
FT                   AGAQPNTLVKVIGTSTCDILIADKQSVGDRAVKGICGQVDGSVVPNFIGLEAGQSAFGD
FT                   IYAWFSRVLSWPLEQLAAQHPELKPQINASQKQLLPALTDAWAKNPSLDHLPVVLDWFN
FT                   GRRTPNANQRLKGVITDLNLATDAPALFGGLVASTAFGARAIQECFTDQGIAVNNVMAL
FT                   GGIARKNQVIMQVCCDVLNRPLQIVASDQCCALGAAIFAAVAAKVHADIPAAQQSMASA
FT                   VERTLRPHPEQAQRFEQLYRRYQQWALSAEQHYLPTAAPAPTTPANQAILTH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(119601..119990)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00370"
FT   misc_feature    complement(120462..121094)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02782"
FT   CDS_pept        121641..122486
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01101"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01101"
FT                   /product="arabinose operon regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02311;;E()=6.0E-26;score=90.5;query
FT                   24-161;description=AraC_binding"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00165;;E()=7.4E-8;score=31.8;query
FT                   186-227;description=HTH_AraC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23126"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23126.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETQNDPLLPGYSFNAHLVAGLTPIEANGYLDFFIDRPLGMKGY
FT                   ILNLTIRGEGVINNNGEQFVCRPGDILLFPPGEIHHYGRHPDASEWYHQWVYFRPRAYW
FT                   QEWLTWPTIFAQTGFFRPDEARQPHFSELFGQIISAGQGEGRYSELLAINLLEQLLLRR
FT                   MAVINESLHPPMDSRVRDACQYISDHLADSHFDIASVAQHVCLSPSRLSHLFRQQLGIS
FT                   VLSWREDQRISQAKLLLSTTRMPIATVGRNVGFDDQLYFSRVFKKCTGASPSEFRAGCE
FT                   "
FT   misc_feature    121711..122124
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02311"
FT   misc_feature    122197..122322
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00165"
FT   CDS_pept        122605..123372
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01111"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01111"
FT                   /product="DedA family integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09335;;E()=1.8E-21;score=76.1;query
FT                   36-159;description=SNARE_assoc"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-256;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23127"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23127.1"
FT                   /translation="MQALLEHFITQSTLYSLIAVLLVAFLESLALVGLILPGTVLMAGL
FT                   GALIGSGELNFWHAWLVGIIGCLMGDWISFWLGWRFKKPLHRWSFMKKNKSLLDKTEHA
FT                   LHQHSMFTILVGRFVGPTRPLVPMVAGMLDLPVAKFIGPNLIGCLLWPPFYFLPGILAG
FT                   AAIDIPSDMQSGDFKWLLLATALLLWVGGWLCWRLWRSGKAAVDRLTAYFPRSRLLYLA
FT                   PLTLGIGVVALVVLVRHPLMPVYIDILRKVVDY"
FT   misc_feature    order(122641..122709,122773..122841,123022..123090,
FT                   123133..123201,123259..123327)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01111 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 57-79, 140-162,
FT                   177-199 and 219-241"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    122711..123082
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123411..124118)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01121"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01121"
FT                   /product="hypothetical ABC transporter"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00005;;E()=2.2E-47;score=161.4;quer
FT                   y 25-191;description=ABC_tran"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23128"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23128.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLIDITWLYHHLPMRFTLAVERGEQVAILGPSGAGKSTLLNLI
FT                   AGFLAPASGTLLIAGDDHTLTPPSRRPVSMLFQENNLFSHLNVQQNIGLGLNPGLTLNA
FT                   SQREKRDAIAHQMGIESLMTRLPGELSGGQRQRVALARCLVREQPVLLLDEPFSALDPA
FT                   LRQEMLTLVSDICRERQLTLLMVSHSVEDAARIAPRSIVVADGRIAWQGKTDELLSGQA
FT                   SASALLGIKSHIL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(123484..123984)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124102..125712)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01131"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01131"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter integral membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00528;;E()=1.3E-7;score=30.9;query
FT                   75-268;description=BPD_transp_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-537;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23129"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23129.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRRQPLIPGWLIPGLCAAALMITVSLAAFLALWLNAPSGAWST
FT                   IWRDSYLWHVVRFSFWQAFLSAVLSVVPAVFLARALYRRRFPGRLALLRLCAMTLILPV
FT                   LVAVFGILSVYGRQGWLASLWQMLGLQWTFSPYGLQGILLAHVFFNLPMASRLLLQSLE
FT                   SIPGEQRQLAAQLGMRGWHFFRFVEWPWLRRQIPPVAALIFMLCFASFATVLSLGGGPQ
FT                   ATTIELAIFQALSYDYDPARAAMLALIQMVCCLALVLLSQRLSKAIAPGMTLTQGWRDP
FT                   DDRLHSRLTDALLIVLALLLLLPPLVAVVVDGVNRSLPEVLAQPILWQAVWTSLRIALA
FT                   AGVLCVVLTMMLLWSSRELRQRQQLFAGQTLELSGMLILAMPGIVLATGFFLLLNNSVG
FT                   LPESADGIVIFTNALMAIPYALKVLENPMRDITARYGMLCQSLGIEGWSRLKIVELRAL
FT                   KRPLAQALAFACVLSIGDFGVVALFGNDNFRTLPFYLYQQIGSYRSQDGAVTALILLLL
FT                   CFTLFTLIEKLPGRHAKTD"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(124138..124191,124261..124329,
FT                   124441..124494,124537..124605,124642..124710,
FT                   124768..124836,124933..124992,125050..125118,
FT                   125266..125334,125377..125445,125482..125550,
FT                   125608..125676))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01131 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 55-77, 90-112,
FT                   127-149, 199-221, 241-260, 293-315, 335-357, 370-392,
FT                   407-424, 462-484 and 508-525"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(124325..124906)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00528"
FT   misc_feature    complement(125626..125712)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW01131 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.995) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.574 between residues 29 and 30"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125688..126671)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01141"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01141"
FT                   /product="thiamine-binding periplasmic protein precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01547;;E()=6.5E-17;score=61.7;query
FT                   40-272;description=SBP_bac_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23130"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23130.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKYLPLLLLCAAPAFAKPVLTVYTYDSFAADWGPGPAVKKAFE
FT                   ADCNCELKLVALEDGVSLLNRLRMEGKNSKADVVLGLDNNLLEAATQTKLFAKSGVANE
FT                   AVKVPGGWKNDTFVPFDYGYFAFVYDKSKLKNPPKSLKELVESDQKWRVIYQDPRTSTP
FT                   GLGLLLWMRKVYGDNAPQAWQKLAAKTVTVTKGWSEAYGLFLKGESDLVLSYTTSPAYH
FT                   IIEEKKDNYAAANFSEGHYLQVEVAARTVASKQPELAEKFLKFMVSPAFQNAIPTGNWM
FT                   YPVADVALPAGFESLAKPATTLEFTPQQVAAQRQAWISEWQRAVSR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(125806..126504)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01547"
FT   misc_feature    complement(126618..126671)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW01141 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.999 between residues 18 and 19"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126849..128507)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01151"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01151"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter periplasmic solute
FT                   binding protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00496;;E()=1.3E-28;score=99.8;query
FT                   163-464;description=SBP_bac_5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23131"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23131.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSGRLQQQFIRLWQCCDGKTQDTTLNELADLLNCSRRHMRTLLN
FT                   TMQARGWLTWEAEVGRGKRSRLTFLYTGLALQQQRAEDLLEQDRIDQLVQLVGDKSAVR
FT                   QMLISHLGRSFRQGRHILRVLYYRPMHNLLPGTALRRSETHIARQIFSSLTRVNEENGE
FT                   LEADIAHHWQQISPLLWRFYLRPGIHFHHGRELEMEDVISSLTRINTLPLYSHITKIDS
FT                   PTAWTLDIHLSQPDRWLPWLLGQVPAMILPREWETLANFASHPIGTGPYAVRRNTPNQL
FT                   KILAFDDYFGYRALIDEVNVWVLPDISEEPACGLMLEGPIQGGEKAIESRLEEGCYYLL
FT                   FDARTPRGAHPQVREWVSHVLSPTNLLYHADEPLQQLWFPAYGLLPRWHHARPGPGEKP
FT                   AGLETLTLTFYREHIEHRVIARIMSALLAEHQVHLHIQEIDYDQWHAGEIESDIWLNSA
FT                   NFTLPLDFSLFAHLCEVPLLQNCIPRDWQGDAAQWRAGEMNLANWCQQLLANKAIVPLI
FT                   HHWLIIQGQRSMRGLRMNTLGWFDFKSAWFAPPDP"
FT   misc_feature    complement(127336..128241)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129058..129663)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01161"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01161"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase small subunit"
FT                   /product="Isopropylmalate isomerase"
FT                   /product="Alpha-IPM isomerase"
FT                   /product="IPMI"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00694;;E()=5.4E-45;score=152.1;quer
FT                   y 3-126;description=Aconitase_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23132"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23132.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKFTQHTGLVVPLDAANVDTDAIIPKQFLQKVTRTGFGAHLFN
FT                   DWRFLDEKGQQPNPEFVLNFPEYQGASILLARENFGCGSSREHAPWALTDYGFKVVIAP
FT                   SFADIFYGNSFNNQLLPVTLSDAQVDELFALVKANPGIKFEVDLEAQVVKAGDKTYSFK
FT                   IDDFRRHCMLNGLDSIGLTLQHEDAIAAYENKQPAFMR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(129065..129436)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00694"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129674..131074)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01171"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01171"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large subunit"
FT                   /product="Isopropylmalate isomerase"
FT                   /product="Alpha-IPM isomerase"
FT                   /product="IPMI"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00330;;E()=4.5E-199;score=661.4;que
FT                   ry 4-457;description=Aconitase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23133"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23133.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTLYEKLFDAHVVFEAPNETPLLYIDRHLVHEVTSPQAFDGLR
FT                   AHHRPVRQPGKTFATMDHNVSTQTKDINASGEMARIQMQELIKNCNEFGVELYDLNHPY
FT                   QGIVHVMGPEQGVTLPGMTIVCGDSHTATHGAFGALAFGIGTSEVEHVLATQTLKQGRA
FT                   KTMKIEVTGNAAPGITAKDIVLAIIGKTGSAGGTGHVVEFCGDAIRALSMEGRMTLCNM
FT                   AIEMGAKAGLVAPDETTFNYVKGRLHAPKGRDFDEAVEYWKTLKTDDGATFDTVVALRA
FT                   EEIAPQVTWGTNPGQVISVTDIIPDPASFSDPVERASAEKALAYMGLQPGVPLTDVAID
FT                   KVFIGSCTNSRIEDLRAAAEVAKGRKVAPGVQALVVPGSGPVKAQAEAEGLDKIFIEAG
FT                   FEWRLPGCSMCLAMNNDRLNPGERCASTSNRNFEGRQGRGGRTHLVSPAMAAAAAVTGH
FT                   FADIRSIK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(129684..131045)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131077..132168)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01181"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01181"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /product="Beta-IPM dehydrogenase"
FT                   /product="IMDH"
FT                   /product="3-IPM-DH"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.85"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00180;;E()=1.1E-153;score=510.8;que
FT                   ry 6-355;description=Iso_dh"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23134"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23134.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNYHIAVLPGDGIGPEVMAQALKVMDAVRSRFDMRITTSHYDV
FT                   GGIAIDNHGHPLPKATVEGCEQADAILFGSVGGPKWENLPPESQPERGALLPLRKHFKL
FT                   FSNLRPAKLYQGLEAFCPLRADIAANGFDILCVRELTGGIYFGQPKGREGSGQYEKAFD
FT                   TEVYHRFEIERIARIAFESARKRRRKVTSIDKANVLQSSILWREIVNDVAKTYPDVELA
FT                   HMYIDNATMQLIKDPSQFDVLLCSNLFGDILSDECAMITGSMGMLPSASLNEQGFGLYE
FT                   PAGGSAPDIAGKNIANPIAQILSLALLLRYSLDANDAATAIEQAINRALEEGVRTGDLA
FT                   RGAAAVSTDEMGDIIARYVAEGV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(131093..132142)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132168..133739)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01191"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01191"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /product="Alpha-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /product="Alpha-IPM synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.13"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00682;;E()=4.3E-96;score=321.0;quer
FT                   y 13-251;description=HMGL-like"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08502;;E()=1.3E-44;score=151.3;quer
FT                   y 369-500;description=LeuA_dimer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23135"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23135.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQVIIFDTTLRDGEQALQASLSAKEKLQIALALERMGVDVMEV
FT                   GFPVSSPGDFESVQTIARTIKNSRVCALARCVEKDIDVAAQALKVADAFRIHTFIATSP
FT                   MHIATKLRSTLDEVIERAVYMVKRARNYTDDVEFSCEDAGRTPVDDLARVVEAAINAGA
FT                   RTINIPDTVGYTMPFEFAGIISGLYERVPNIDKAIISVHTHDDLGIAVGNSLAAVHAGA
FT                   RQVEGAMNGIGERAGNCALEEVIMAIKVRKDIMNVHTNINHHEIWRTSQTVSQICNMPI
FT                   PANKAIVGSGAFAHSSGIHQDGVLKNRENYEIMTPESIGLNQIQLNLTSRSGRAAVKHR
FT                   MEEMGYKDTDYNMDHLYDAFLKLADKKGQVFDYDLEALAFINKQQEEPEHFRLDYFSVQ
FT                   SGSSDIATASVKLACGEEIKAEAANGNGPVDAIYQAINRITGYDVELVKYDLNAKGQGK
FT                   DALGQVDIVVNHHGRRFHGVGLATDIVESSAKAMVHVLNNIWRAAEVEKELQRKAQNKE
FT                   NNKETV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(132205..132921)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00682"
FT   misc_feature    complement(133273..133668)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133827..133913)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01201"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01201"
FT                   /product="leu operon leader peptide"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08054;;E()=1.4E-17;score=62.3;query
FT                   1-28;description=Leu_leader"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23136"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23136.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHIVRFTGLLLLNAFIVRGRPVGGIQH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(133828..133911)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08054"
FT   CDS_pept        134570..135514
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01211"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01211"
FT                   /product="probable activator protein in leuABCD operon"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00126;;E()=1.1E-17;score=63.3;query
FT                   24-82;description=HTH_1"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03466;;E()=4.4E-16;score=58.2;query
FT                   133-311;description=LysR_substrate"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23137"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23137.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEVKTEKPHLLDMGKPQLRMVDLNLLTVFDAVMQEQNITRAAHT
FT                   LGMSQPAVSNAVARLKVMFNDELFVRYGRGIQPTARAFQLFGSVRQALQLVQNELPGSG
FT                   FEPTSSERVFNLCVCSPLDNILTSQIYNRVEKIAPNIHVVFKASLNQNTEHQLRYQETE
FT                   FVISYEEFRRPEFTSVPLFKDEMVLVASRKHPRISGPLLEGDVYNEQHAVVSLDRYASF
FT                   SQPWYDTPDKQSSVAYQGMALISVLNVVSQTHLVAIAPRWLAEEFAESLDLQILPLPLK
FT                   LNSRTCYLSWHEAAGRDKGHQWMEDLLVSVCKR"
FT   misc_feature    134640..134816
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00126"
FT   misc_feature    134967..135503
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03466"
FT   CDS_pept        135899..137560
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01221"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01221"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase isozyme III large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00205;;E()=3.4E-50;score=168.6;quer
FT                   y 175-310;description=TPP_enzyme_M"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02776;;E()=5.8E-56;score=188.5;quer
FT                   y 1-146;description=TPP_enzyme_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02775;;E()=2.4E-54;score=183.0;quer
FT                   y 373-524;description=TPP_enzyme_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23138"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23138.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGYPGGAVLDIYDALHTVGGIDHVLVRHEQAAVHMADGLARATG
FT                   DVGVVLVTSGPGATNAITGIATAYMDSIPLVILSGQVATSLIGYDAFQECDMVGISRPV
FT                   VKHSFLVKQTEDIPLVLKKAFWLAASGRPGPVVVDLPKDILNPAKKMPYAWPETVSMRS
FT                   YNPTTSGHKGQIKRALQTLASAKKPVVYVGGGAISAACYAPLRHIIETFNLPVVSSLMG
FT                   LGAFPATHRQSLGMLGMHGTYEANMTMHNADVIFAVGVRFDDRTTNNLAKYCPNATVLH
FT                   IDIDPTSISKTVNADIPVVGDARLVLEQMLELLAQDAPSQPQDDIRDWWQQIESWRARQ
FT                   CLKYDAESESIKPQAVIETLWRLTKGDAYVTSDVGQHQMFAALYYPFDKPRRWINSGGL
FT                   GTMGFGLPAALGVKMALPKEMVVCVTGDGSIQMNIQELSTALQYELPVLVLNLNNRYLG
FT                   MVKQWQDMIYSGRHSQSYMQSLPDFVRLAEAYGHVGLQINRPDELESKLSEALEHVRNN
FT                   RLVFVDVTVDGSEHVYPMQIRGGGMDEMWLSKTERT"
FT   misc_feature    135900..136337
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02776"
FT   misc_feature    136422..136829
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00205"
FT   misc_feature    137016..137471
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02775"
FT   CDS_pept        137563..138054
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01231"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01231"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase isozyme III small subunit"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01842;;E()=2.8E-15;score=55.8;query
FT                   4-68;description=ACT"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10369;;E()=9.7E-26;score=88.9;query
FT                   83-158;description=ALS_ss_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23139"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23139.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRILSVLLENESGALSRVIGLFSQRGYNIESLTVAPTDDPTLSR
FT                   MTIQTVGDEKVLEQIEKQLHKLVDVLRVSELGQGAHVEREIMLVKIQASGYGREEVKRN
FT                   TEIFRGQIIDVTPTLYTVQLAGTSDKLDAFLASLRDVAKIVEVARSGVVGLSRGDKIMR
FT                   "
FT   misc_feature    137573..137767
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01842"
FT   misc_feature    137810..138037
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10369"
FT   CDS_pept        138338..139342
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01241"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01241"
FT                   /product="fructose repressor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00356;;E()=2.5E-16;score=59.0;query
FT                   3-50;description=LacI"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00532;;E()=1.9E-14;score=53.0;query
FT                   62-312;description=Peripla_BP_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23140"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23140.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDEIARLAGVSRTTASYVINGKAKQYRVSDKTVEKVMAVVREH
FT                   NYHPNAVAAGLRAGRTRSIGLVIPDLENTSYTRIANYLERQARQRGYQLLIACSEDQPD
FT                   NEMRCIEHLLQRQVDAIIVSTSLPPEHPFYQRWANDPFPIVALDRALDREHFTSVVGAD
FT                   QDDAEMLAEELRKFPAETVLYLGALPELSVSFLREQGFRTAWKDDPREVNFLYANSYER
FT                   EAAAQLFEKWLETHPMPQALFTTSFALLQGVMDVTLRRDGKLPSDLAIATFGDHELLDF
FT                   LQCPVLAVAQRHRDVAERVLEIVLASLDEPRKPKPGLTRIRRNLYRRGILSRS"
FT   misc_feature    138345..138488
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00356"
FT   misc_feature    138522..139274
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00532"
FT   CDS_pept        139948..140406
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01251"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01251"
FT                   /product="Protein mraZ"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02381;;E()=2.7E-19;score=67.8;query
FT                   1-75;description=MraZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23141"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23141.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRGATLVNLDSKGRLTVPTRYREQLIESATGQMVCTIDIHHPCL
FT                   LLYPLPEWEIIEQKLSRLSSMNPVERRVQRLLLGHASECQMDGAGRLLIAPVLRQHAGL
FT                   TKEVMLVGQFNKFELWDETTWYQQVKEDIDAEQSATETLSERLQDLSL"
FT   misc_feature    139949..140173
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02381"
FT   CDS_pept        140408..141349
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01261"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01261"
FT                   /product="S-adenosyl-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01795;;E()=3.5E-125;score=416.5;que
FT                   ry 5-310;description=Methyltransf_5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23142"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23142.1"
FT                   /translation="MMENFKHTTVLLDEAVNGLNIRPDGIYIDGTFGRGGHSRLILSQL
FT                   GEEGRLLAIDRDPQAIAVAQTINDPRFSIIHGPFSALADYVAERELTGKIDGILLDLGV
FT                   SSPQLDDAERGFSFMRDGPLDMRMDPTRGQSAAEWLQTAEEADIAWVLKTFGEERFAKR
FT                   IARAIVERNREQPMTRTKELAEVVAAATPVKDKFKHPATRTFQAVRIWVNSELEEIEQA
FT                   LKSSLSVLAPGGRLSIISFHSLEDRIVKRFMREQSRGPQVPAGLPMTEAQLKKLGGREL
FT                   RALGKLMPGEKEVAENPRARSSVLRIAERTNA"
FT   misc_feature    140421..141338
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01795"
FT   CDS_pept        141346..141711
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01271"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01271"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsL"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04999;;E()=1.9E-35;score=119.9;quer
FT                   y 26-119;description=FtsL"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-122;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23143"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23143.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRVTEALSKVKGSIGSNERHALPGVIGDDLLRFGKLPLCLFIC
FT                   IILTAVTVVTTAHHTRLLTAQREQLVLERDALDIEWRNLILEENALGDHSRVERIATEK
FT                   LQMQHVDPSQENIVVQK"
FT   misc_feature    141422..141703
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04999"
FT   misc_feature    141448..141516
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01271 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 35-57"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        141727..143493
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01281"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01281"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 3 precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00905;;E()=1.8E-90;score=302.5;quer
FT                   y 260-554;description=Transpeptidase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03717;;E()=4.7E-41;score=140.2;quer
FT                   y 68-220;description=PBP_dimer"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-589;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23144"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23144.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAAKTQKSKRQEEQTNFISWRFALLCGCILLALVFLLGRAAWL
FT                   QIIAPDMLVRQGDMRSLRVQEVSTSRGMITDRSGRPLAVSVPVKAIWADPKEVHDAGGI
FT                   SVGDRWKALSTALNIPLDQLSARINANPKGRFIYLARQVNPDMADYIKKLKLPGIHLRE
FT                   ESRRYYPSGEVTAHLIGFTNVDSQGIEGVEKSFDKWLTGQPGERIVRKDRYGRVIEDIS
FT                   STDSQAAHNLALSIDERLQALVYRELNNAVAFNKAESGSAVLVDVNTGEVLAMANSPSY
FT                   NPNNLAGTPKDAMRNRTITDVFEPGSTVKPMVVMTALQRGIVNENTVLNTVPYRINGHE
FT                   IKDVARYSELTLTGVLQKSSNVGVSKLALAMPSSALVDTYSRFGLGKATNLGLVGERSG
FT                   LYPQKQRWSDIERATFSFGYGLMVTPLQLARVYATIGSYGIYRPLSITKVDPPVPGERI
FT                   FPESTVRTVVHMMESVALPGGGGVKAAIKGYRIAIKTGTAKKVGPDGRYINKYIAYTAG
FT                   VAPASQPRFALVVVINDPQAGKYYGGAVSAPVFGAIMGGVLRTMNIEPDALATGEKNEF
FT                   VINQGEGTGGRS"
FT   misc_feature    141727..141852
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW01281 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.994) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.824 between residues 42 and 43"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    141787..141855
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01281 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 21-43"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    141929..142387
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03717"
FT   misc_feature    142505..143389
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00905"
FT   CDS_pept        143480..144967
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01291"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01291"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate--2,6-dia
FT                   minopimelate ligase"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramyl-tripeptide synthetase"
FT                   /product="Meso-diaminopimelate-adding enzyme"
FT                   /product="UDP-MurNAc-tripeptide synthetase"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate--2,6-dia
FT                   minopim ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08245;;E()=2.1E-47;score=161.2;quer
FT                   y 112-318;description=Mur_ligase_M"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01225;;E()=2.2E-13;score=49.7;query
FT                   24-102;description=Mur_ligase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02875;;E()=2.2E-29;score=101.0;quer
FT                   y 339-425;description=Mur_ligase_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23145"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23145.1"
FT                   /translation="MADRNLRDLLAPWVAGLPARELREMTLDSRVAAAGDLFVAVVGHQ
FT                   ADGRRYIPQAIAQGVAAIIAEAKDEASDGEIREMHGVPVVYLSQLNERLSALAGRFYHE
FT                   PSENMRLVAVTGTNGKTTTTQLLAQWSQLLGETSAVMGTVGNGLLGKVIPTENTTGSAV
FT                   DVQHVLASLVAQGATFGAMEVSSHGLVQHRVAALKFAASVFTNLSRDHLDYHGDMAHYE
FT                   AAKWMLYSTHHHGQAIVNADDEVGRRWLASLPDAVAVSMEGHINPNCHGRWLKAEAVEY
FT                   HDRGATIRFASSWGEGEIESRLMGAFNVSNLLLALATLLALGYPLTDLLKTAARLQPVC
FT                   GRMEVFTAPGKPTVVVDYAHTPDALEKALQAARLHCAGKLWCVFGCGGDRDKGKRPLMG
FT                   AIAEEFADIVVVTDDNPRTEEPRAIINDILAGMLDAGQVRVMEGRAEAVTNAIMQAKDN
FT                   DVVLIAGKGHEDYQIVGTQRLDYSDRVTAARLLGVIA"
FT   misc_feature    143550..143786
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01225"
FT   misc_feature    143814..144434
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08245"
FT   misc_feature    144495..144755
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02875"
FT   CDS_pept        144964..146322
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01301"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01301"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamyl-2,6-diami
FT                   nopimelate--D-alan alanyl ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08245;;E()=1.9E-51;score=174.4;quer
FT                   y 103-292;description=Mur_ligase_M"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01225;;E()=9.1E-17;score=60.5;query
FT                   27-94;description=Mur_ligase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02875;;E()=1.5E-11;score=44.0;query
FT                   313-391;description=Mur_ligase_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23146"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23146.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVTLSKIADVLGAEHRGADLTLDTVITDTRKVTPGCLFVALKG
FT                   ERFDAHDFADKAKANGAGALLVSRPLDIDLPQVIVKDTRQAFGQLAAWVRMQVPARVVA
FT                   LTGSSGKTSVKEMTAAILSQCGNTLYTAGNFNNDIGVPITLLRLNHDYDYAVIELGANH
FT                   QGEIAWTVSLTRPEAALVNNLAAAHLEGFGSLAGVAKAKGEIYTGLPENGIAIMNADNN
FT                   DWLNWQSIIGDRLVWRFSPNAANSDFTAANIHVTSHGTEFTLQTPMGSIDVLLPLPGRH
FT                   NIANALAAAALSMAVGATLTAIKAGLAALKAVPGRLFPIQLSENQLVLDDAYNANVGSM
FT                   TAAVQVLSEMPGYRVLVVGDMAELGAESEACHLQVGEAAKAAGIDRVLSTGKLSQAISH
FT                   ASGVGEHFADKAALIARLHALLQEQPMMTILVKGSRSAAMEDVVHALQEKGSC"
FT   misc_feature    145043..145246
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01225"
FT   misc_feature    145271..145840
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08245"
FT   misc_feature    145901..146137
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02875"
FT   CDS_pept        146316..147398
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01311"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01311"
FT                   /product="phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transfera
FT                   se"
FT                   /product="UDP-MurNAc-pentapeptide phosphotransferase.
FT                   Putative phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase
FT                   EC 2.7.8.13"
FT                   /product="UDP-MurNAc-pentapeptide phosphotransferase"
FT                   /product="phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00953;;E()=3.0E-33;score=115.0;quer
FT                   y 99-284;description=Glycos_transf_4"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10555;;E()=8.9E-5;score=21.5;query
FT                   68-80;description=MraY_sig1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-361;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23147"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23147.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVWLAEHLVKYYSGFNVFSYLTFRAIVSLLTALFISLWMGPRMI
FT                   ARLQKLSFGQVVRNDGPESHFSKRGTPTMGGIMILTSIVISVLLWAYPSNPYVWCVLVV
FT                   LIGYGIIGFVDDYRKVVRKDTKGLIARWKYFWMSVIALGVAFALYLVGKDTPATQLVVP
FT                   FFKDVMPQLGLFYILLSYFVIVGTGNAVNLTDGLDGLAIMPTVFVAAGFALVAWATGNM
FT                   NFANYLHIPYLRHAGELVIVCTAIVGAGLGFLWFNTYPAQVFMGDVGSLALGGALGIIA
FT                   VLLRQEFLLVIMGGVFVVETLSVILQVGSFKLRGQRIFRMAPIHHHYELKGWPEPRVIV
FT                   RFWIISLMLVLIGLATLKVR"
FT   misc_feature    order(146358..146426,146538..146591,146604..146657,
FT                   146715..146768,146826..146894,146913..146972,
FT                   147015..147083,147102..147170,147180..147248,
FT                   147327..147386)
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01311 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37, 75-92, 97-114,
FT                   134-151, 171-193, 200-219, 234-256, 263-285, 289-311 and
FT                   338-357"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    146518..146556
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10555"
FT   misc_feature    146611..147168
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00953"
FT   CDS_pept        147401..148717
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01321"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01321"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine--D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanyl-D-glutamate
FT                   synthetase"
FT                   /product="D-glutamic acid adding enzyme"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine:D-glutamate
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08245;;E()=9.7E-41;score=139.5;quer
FT                   y 108-280;description=Mur_ligase_M"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02875;;E()=2.3E-9;score=37.0;query
FT                   301-368;description=Mur_ligase_C"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-439;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23148"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23148.1"
FT                   /translation="MADYQDKNVVIIGLGLTGLSCVDFFLARGVTPRVMDTRVTPPGLD
FT                   KLPQEVERHVGGLNDEWLLAADLIVASPGIALAHPSLSAAASAGVEIVGDIELFCREAQ
FT                   APIVAITGSNGKSTVTTLVGEMAKAAGVNVGVGGNIGLPALMLLDADRELYVLELSSFQ
FT                   LETTSSLQAAAATVLNVTEDHMDRYPFGLQQYRAAKLRVYEKAKVCVVNADDALTMPVR
FT                   GADERCVSFGVNMGDYHLNRQQGETWLRVKGEKVLNVKEMKLSGQHNYTNALAALALAD
FT                   AVGLPRASSLKALTTFTGLAHRFQLALEHNGVRWINDSKATNVGSTEAALNGLHVDGTL
FT                   HLLLGGDGKSADFSPLTRYLTGDRIRLYCFGRDGAQLAALRPEIAQQTETMEEAMRLLA
FT                   PRVQPGDMVLLSPACASLDQFKNFEQRGDVFTRLAKELG"
FT   misc_feature    147425..147493
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01321 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 9-31"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    147723..148241
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08245"
FT   misc_feature    148302..148505
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02875"
FT   CDS_pept        148804..149961
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01331"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01331"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsW"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01098;;E()=2.7E-132;score=440.5;que
FT                   ry 18-373;description=FTSW_RODA_SPOVE"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-386;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23149"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23149.1"
FT                   /translation="MMASRDKDADSLIMYDRTLLWLTFGLAAIGFVMVTSASMPVGQRL
FT                   ANDPFLFAKRDALYIFLAFCLAMVTLRLPMTFWQKYSTTMLIASIIMLLIVLVVGSSVN
FT                   GASRWIALGPLRIQPAEFTKLSLFCYLANYLVRKVDEVRNNLRGFLKPMGVILVLAVLL
FT                   LAQPDLGTVVVLFVTTLAMLFLAGAKLWQFIAIIGMGISAVILLILAEPYRIRRVTSFW
FT                   NPWEDPFGSGYQLTQSLMAFGRGEIWGQGLGNSVQKLEYLPEAHTDFIFAIIGEELGYI
FT                   GVVLALLMVFFVAFRAMSIGRKALEIDHRFSGFLACSIGIWFSFQALVNVGAAAGMLPT
FT                   KGLTLPLISYGGSSLLIMSTAIMFLLRIDYETRLEKAQAFTRGSR"
FT   misc_feature    148856..149923
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01098"
FT   misc_feature    order(148861..148929,148972..149025,149044..149112,
FT                   149266..149334,149371..149439,149635..149703,
FT                   149737..149805,149833..149901)
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01331 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-42, 57-74, 81-103,
FT                   155-177, 190-212, 278-300, 312-334 and 344-366"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        149958..151025
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01341"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01341"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine--N-acetylmuramyl-"
FT                   /product="pentapeptide pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol
FT                   N-acetylglucosamine transferase EC 2.4.1.227"
FT                   /product="Undecaprenyl-PP-MurNAc-pentapeptide-UDPGlcNAc
FT                   GlcNAc transferase"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine:N-acetylmuramyl-(pentapeptide)
FT                   pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03033;;E()=6.1E-42;score=142.4;quer
FT                   y 9-145;description=Glyco_transf_28"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04101;;E()=4.8E-35;score=120.4;quer
FT                   y 185-344;description=Glyco_tran_28_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23150"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23150.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQPKRLMVMAGGTGGHVFPGLAVAHHLMAQGWQVRWLGTADRM
FT                   EADLVPKHGIDIDFIRISGLRGKGVKALLAAPLRIFNAWRQARAIMKRFKPDVVLGMGG
FT                   YVSGPGGLAAWSLGIPVVLHEQNGIAGLTNQWLAKIATTVMQAFPGAFPNAEVVGNPVR
FT                   TDVLALPLPQVRLAGRDGPIRVLVVGGSQGARVLNQTMPQVAARLGDTVTIWHQSGKGA
FT                   QLTVEQAYAGAGQPQHKVTEFIDDMAAAYAWADVVVCRSGALTVSEIAAAGLPAIFVPF
FT                   QHKDRQQYWNALPLENAGAAKIFEQPQFTVEAVADTLAGWSREALLTMAERARAVSIPD
FT                   ATERVASEVSRVART"
FT   misc_feature    149958..150035
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW01341 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.680) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.584 between residues 26 and 27"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    149983..150393
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03033"
FT   misc_feature    150511..150990
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04101"
FT   CDS_pept        151144..152619
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01351"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01351"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate--L-alanine ligase"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine synthetase"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate:alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08245;;E()=3.8E-30;score=104.9;quer
FT                   y 122-304;description=Mur_ligase_M"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01225;;E()=1.6E-22;score=78.9;query
FT                   21-119;description=Mur_ligase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02875;;E()=4.9E-15;score=55.1;query
FT                   337-417;description=Mur_ligase_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23151"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23151.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQQLAKLRSIVPEMRRVRHIHFVGIGGAGMGGIAEVLANEGYQ
FT                   ISGSDLAPNPVTQQLTSLGATIFFNHRPENVRDASVVVVSSAISADNPEIVAAHEARIP
FT                   VIRRAEMLAELMRFRHGIAIAGTHGKTTTTAMVSSIYAEAGLDPTFVNGGLVKAAGVHA
FT                   RLGHSRYLIAEADESDASFLHLQPMVAIVTNIEADHMDTYHGDFENLKQTFINFLHNLP
FT                   FYGRAVMCVDDPVIRELLPRVGRQTTTYGFSEDADVRVEDYQQIGPQGHFTLLRQGMPD
FT                   LHVTLNAPGRHNALNAAAAVAVATEEGIADDAILRALESFQGTGRRFDFLGEFPLEPVN
FT                   GKAGTAMLVDDYGHHPTEVDATIKAARAGWPDKNLVMLFQPHRYTRTRDLYDDFANVLT
FT                   QVDALLMLDVYPAGEAPIPGADSRSLCRTIRNRGKIDPILVSDPAQVATMLAPVLTGND
FT                   LILVQGAGNVGKIARYLSEIKLKPQIQEEEQHG"
FT   misc_feature    151205..151501
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01225"
FT   misc_feature    151508..152056
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08245"
FT   misc_feature    152153..152395
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02875"
FT   CDS_pept        152612..153532
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01361"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01361"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07478;;E()=4.3E-71;score=238.6;quer
FT                   y 96-303;description=Dala_Dala_lig_C"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01820;;E()=1.2E-8;score=34.8;query
FT                   4-44;description=Dala_Dala_lig_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23152"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23152.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKIAVLLGGTSAERDVSLNSGAAVLAGLREGGINAHPVDPQEV
FT                   DVAQLKAMGFQKVFIALHGRGGEDGTLQGMLELLGLPYTGSGVMASALSMDKLRSKLLW
FT                   QGAGLPVAPWVALTRAEFEKGLSEEQKARISALGLPLIVKPSREGSSVGMTKVVEENAL
FT                   QGALSLAFQHDDEILIEKWLCGPEFTVAIVGEEILPSIRIQPAGTFYDYEAKYLSDETQ
FT                   YFCPAGLDASQEAALQSLVLQAWKALGCTGWGRIDVMLDSDGQFYLLEANTSPGMTSHS
FT                   LVPMAARQAGMSFSQLVVRILELAD"
FT   misc_feature    152622..152744
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01820"
FT   misc_feature    152898..153521
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07478"
FT   CDS_pept        153534..154364
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01371"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01371"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsQ"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03799;;E()=2.2E-30;score=104.8;quer
FT                   y 129-247;description=FtsQ"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08478;;E()=5.5E-19;score=67.8;query
FT                   57-126;description=POTRA_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-277;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23153"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23153.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAALNTRNSDEETPSSRRNNGTRLAGILFLLTVLCTVFVSGWV
FT                   VLGWMEDAQRLPLSKLVLTGERHYTRNDDIRQAILALGAPGTFMTQDVNIIQSQIERLP
FT                   WIKQASVRKQWPDELKIHLVEYVPIARWNDQHMVDAEGNTFSVPSDRIGKQVLPMLYGP
FT                   EGSASEVLQGYREMGQVLAKDKFTLKEAAMTARRSWQLTLNNGIKLNLGRGDTMKRLAR
FT                   FVELYPVLQQQAQTDGKRISYVDLRYDSGAAVGWAPLPPEESNQQQNQAQAEQQ"
FT   misc_feature    153609..153677
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01371 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 26-48"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    153703..153912
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08478"
FT   misc_feature    153919..154275
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03799"
FT   CDS_pept        154361..155623
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01381"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01381"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsA"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02491;;E()=8.2E-35;score=119.8;quer
FT                   y 10-195;description=FtsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23154"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23154.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKATDRKLVVGLEIGTAKVAALVGEVLPDGMVNIIGVGSCPSRG
FT                   MDKGGVNDLESVVKCVQRAIDQAELMADCQISSVYLALSGKHISCQNEIGMVPISEEEV
FT                   TQEDVENVVHTAKSVRVRDEHRVLHVIPQEYAIDYQEGIKNPVGLSGVRMQAKVHLITC
FT                   HNDMAKNIVKAVERCGLKVDQLIFAGLAASYSVLTEDERELGVCVVDIGGGTMDIAVYT
FT                   GGALRHTKVIPYAGNVVTSDIAYAFGTPPSDAEAIKVRHGCALGSIVGKDESVEVPSVG
FT                   GRPPRSLQRQTLAEVIEPRYTELLNLVNEEILQLQEQLRQQGVKHHLAAGIVLTGGAAQ
FT                   IEGLAACAQRVFHTQVRIGAPLNITGLTDYAQEPYYSTAVGLLHYGKESHLNGEAEVEK
FT                   RVTASVGSWIKRLNSWLRKEF"
FT   misc_feature    154389..154946
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02491"
FT   CDS_pept        155684..156835
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01391"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01391"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03953;;E()=5.4E-28;score=97.2;query
FT                   206-318;description=Tubulin_C"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00091;;E()=8.8E-68;score=227.7;quer
FT                   y 13-203;description=Tubulin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23155"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23155.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEPMELTNDAVIKVIGVGGGGGNAVEHMVRERIEGVEFFAVNTD
FT                   AQALRKTAVGQTIQIGSGITKGLGAGANPEVGRNAADEDREALRAALEGADMVFIAAGM
FT                   GGGTGTGAAPVVAEVAKDLGILTVAVVTKPFNFEGKKRMAFAEQGITELSKHVDSLITI
FT                   PNDKLLKVLGRGISLLDAFGAANDVLKGAVQGIAELITRPGLMNVDFADVRTVMSEMGY
FT                   AMMGSGVASGEDRAEEAAEMAISSPLLEDIDLSGARGVLVNITAGFDLRLDEFETVGNT
FT                   IRAFASDNATVVIGTSLDPDMNDELRVTVVATGIGMDKRPEITLVTNKQVQQPVLDRYQ
FT                   QHGMAPLTQEQKTVAKVVNDNTPQAAKEPDYLDIPAFLRKQAD"
FT   misc_feature    155721..156293
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00091"
FT   misc_feature    156300..156638
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03953"
FT   CDS_pept        156936..157853
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01401"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01401"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-acyl-GlcNAc deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03331;;E()=1.2E-123;score=411.0;que
FT                   ry 2-280;description=LpxC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23156"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23156.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQRTLKRIVQATGVGLHTGKKVTLTLRPAPANTGVIYRRTDLN
FT                   PPVDFPADAKSVRDTMLCTCLVNEHDVRISTVEHLNAALAGLGIDNIVIEVNAPEIPIM
FT                   DGSAAPFVYLLLDAGIDELNCAKKFVRIKETVRVEDGDKWAEFRPYNGFTLDFTIDFNH
FT                   PAIDSSSQRYAMNFSADAFMRQISRARTFGFMRDIEYLQSRGLCLGGSFDCAIVVDDYR
FT                   VLNEDGLRFEDEFVRHKMLDAIGDLFMCGHNIIGAFTAYKSGHALNNKLLQAVLAKQEA
FT                   WEFVTFQDDAELPLAFKAPSTVLA"
FT   misc_feature    156940..157776
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03331"
FT   CDS_pept        158201..158629
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01411"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01411"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06558;;E()=7.6E-61;score=203.7;quer
FT                   y 1-142;description=SecM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23157"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23157.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAASFGLPALSNAAETNTPARTTASTASKVNFSHFALLEASNRR
FT                   PNFTVDYWHQHAIRTVIRHLSFAMAPQTLPVADAPSPLQAHHIALLNTLSAMLTQEGTP
FT                   PAIVRRLSLAYFAPQTAFSIPAWISQAQGIRAGPQRLS"
FT   misc_feature    158202..158627
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06558"
FT   CDS_pept        158691..161396
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01421"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01421"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecA subunit"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01043;;E()=3.2E-41;score=140.3;quer
FT                   y 229-358;description=SecA_PP_bind"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07516;;E()=3.1E-81;score=271.9;quer
FT                   y 617-831;description=SecA_SW"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02810;;E()=9.6E-11;score=39.7;query
FT                   881-900;description=SEC-C"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07517;;E()=4.1E-125;score=416.0;que
FT                   ry 8-401;description=SecA_DEAD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23158"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23158.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIKLLTKVFGSRNDRTLRRMRKAVSLINAMEPEMEKLSDDELKA
FT                   KTNEFRARIEKGESVESLIPEAFAVVREASKRVFGMRHFDVQLLGGMVLNDRCIAEMRT
FT                   GEGKTLTATLPAYLNALSGKGVHVVTVNDYLAQRDAENNRPLFEFLGMSVGINLPGMPA
FT                   PAKREAYAADITYGTNNEYGFDYLRDNMAFSPEERVQRKLHYALVDEVDSILIDEARTP
FT                   LIISGPAEDSSEMYKKVNKIIPHLIRQEKEDSDTFQGEGHFSVDEKARQVNLTERGLVL
FT                   IEELLVQEGIMDEGESLYSPGNIMLMHHVTAALRAHALFTRDVDYIVKDGEVIIVDEHT
FT                   GRTMQGRRWSDGLHQAVEAKEGVEIQNENQTLASITFQNYFRLYEKLAGMTGTADTEAF
FT                   EFSSIYKLDTVVVPTNRPMIRKDLPDLVYMTEAEKIQAIIEDIKERTANGQPVLVGTIS
FT                   IEKSEVVSRELTKAGIKHNVLNAKFHANEAGIVAQAGYPAAVTIATNMAGRGTDIMLGG
FT                   SWQAEVAALEAPTEEQIAQIKADWQVRHDAVLAAGGLHIIGTERHESRRIDNQLRGRSG
FT                   RQGDPGSSRFYLSMEDALMRIFASDRVSGMMRKLGMKPGEAIEHPWVTKAIANAQRKVE
FT                   SRNFDIRKQLLEYDDVANDQRRAIYTQRNELLDVSDVSDTINSIREDVFKATIDAYIPP
FT                   QSLEEMWDIPGLQERLKNDFDLEMPIAEWLDKEPELHEETLRERILAQSIEVYQRKEEV
FT                   VGAEMMRHFEKGVMLQTLDSLWKEHLAAMDYLRQGIHLRGYAQKDPKQEYKRESFAMFA
FT                   AMLESLKYEVISTLSKVQVRMPEEVEAMEMQRREEAERLAQMQQLSHQDDDAAVAADLA
FT                   AQTGERKIGRNDPCPCGSGKKYKQCHGRLS"
FT   misc_feature    158713..159894
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07517"
FT   misc_feature    159376..159765
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01043"
FT   misc_feature    160540..161184
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07516"
FT   misc_feature    161332..161391
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02810"
FT   CDS_pept        161548..161943
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01431"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01431"
FT                   /product="7,8-dihydro-8-oxoguanine-triphosphatase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00293;;E()=2.2E-28;score=98.3;query
FT                   6-127;description=NUDIX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23159"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23159.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLQIAVGIIRNPNDEIFITQRAADAHMANKLEFPGGKIEAGET
FT                   PEQALIRELQEEVGITPTQVTLFDTLEYQFPDRHITLWFWLVERWEGEPWGKEGQPGRW
FT                   IAQNALSTDDFPPANEPIIRKLRQFAL"
FT   misc_feature    161564..161929
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162265..162456)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01441"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01441"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03884;;E()=1.7E-24;score=84.5;query
FT                   7-60;description=DUF329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23160"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23160.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVTVVNCPTCGKPVVWGEISPFRPFCSKRCQLIDLGEWAAEEK
FT                   RIASSGDQSDSDDWSEER"
FT   misc_feature    complement(162284..162445)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03884"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162466..163209)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01451"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01451"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07072;;E()=9.6E-76;score=253.6;quer
FT                   y 19-225;description=DUF1342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23161"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23161.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTQVLFEHPLNEKMRTWLRIEFLIQQLSINLPIADHAGALHFFR
FT                   NISDLLDVFERGEVRTELLKELERQQRKLQAWVEVPGVDQDRIEALRQQLKSAGSVLIS
FT                   APRIGQQLREDRLIALVRQRLSIPGGCCSFDLPTLHIWLHLQQAQRDAQIESWLASLNP
FT                   LTQALTLVLDLIRNSAPFRKQTSLNGFYQDNGDDADLLRLMLTLDSQLYPQISGHKSRF
FT                   AIRFMPLDSENGLVPERLDFELACC"
FT   misc_feature    complement(162521..163141)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163209..163829)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01461"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01461"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01121;;E()=1.5E-75;score=252.3;quer
FT                   y 4-177;description=CoaE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23162"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23162.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYTVALTGGIGSGKSTVADAFADLGITVIDADIIARQMVEPGQP
FT                   ALNAIAEHFGSELIAADGTLRRRALRERIFSHPEEKAWLNALLHPLIQQETQRQFQQAT
FT                   SPYVLWVVPLLVENRLYQKANRVLVVDVTPETQLIRTMQRDDVTREHVEHILAAQATRE
FT                   ARLAVADDVIDNNGAPDAIASDVARLHASYLKLASQFVSQEKP"
FT   misc_feature    complement(163219..163740)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01121"
FT   CDS_pept        164055..165098
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01471"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01471"
FT                   /product="GMP reductase"
FT                   /product="Guanosine 5'-monophosphate oxidoreductase"
FT                   /product="Guanosine monophosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.7"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00478;;E()=2.9E-107;score=358.2;que
FT                   ry 9-342;description=IMPDH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23163"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23163.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIEEDLKLGFKDVLIRPKRSTLKSRSDVELERQFTFKHSGQTWS
FT                   GVPIIAANMDTVGTFEMAQALAGFDILTAVHKHYTVEEWAAFINTASADVLKHVMVSTG
FT                   TSDADFEKTVQILALNPALNFVCIDVANGYSEHFVQFVAKAREAWPTKTICAGNVVTGE
FT                   MCEELILSGADIVKVGIGPGSVCTTRVKTGVGYPQLSAVIECADAAHGLGGMIVSDGGC
FT                   TMPGDVAKAFGGGADFVMLGGMLAGHEESGGSVVEENGEKFMLFYGMSSESAMNRHVGG
FT                   VAKYRAAEGKTVKLPLRGPVGNTARDILGGLRSACTYVGASRLKELTKRTTFIRVQEQE
FT                   NRIFNSL"
FT   misc_feature    164080..165081
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00478"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165129..166331)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01481"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01481"
FT                   /product="protein transport protein HofC"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00482;;E()=2.6E-31;score=107.8;quer
FT                   y 64-186;description=GSPII_F"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-401;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23164"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23164.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKQLWRWQGVNDKGQLEQDVVWADNRLALIITLQHQRIMPLRI
FT                   KRMGVNAALWKEEQSAEIIHQLATLIHAGLTLSEGLELLAKQHPHRQWQALLRTLAHEL
FT                   EQGVPFSSALVSWPQVFPPLYQTMIRTGELTGKLAECCFELARQQKAQRQITVSVKKAL
FT                   RYPAIILTMAALVVFAMLHFVLPEFAAIYRSFNTPLPLLTRGIIAIAQWGSAWGWLILF
FT                   LTMLVAIAHRRVKQKPSWQAQRQRLLLRLPVMGRLIRGQKLAQIFTVLALTQSAGIPFL
FT                   QGLESAIDSLGCPYWSQRLTQVHQEIAAGNPVWLALKNTQEFSPLCLQLVRTGEASGSL
FT                   DIMLHNLARHHSETTLALADNLASLLEPALLIITGLIIGTLVVAMYLPIFHLGDAMSGM
FT                   G"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(165162..165230,165651..165719,
FT                   165777..165845))
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01481 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 163-185, 205-227 and 368-390"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(165319..165687)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166321..167706)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01491"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01491"
FT                   /product="protein transport protein HofB"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05157;;E()=5.6E-6;score=26.1;query
FT                   9-60;description=GSPII_E_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00437;;E()=2.2E-85;score=285.8;quer
FT                   y 80-353;description=GSPII_E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23165"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23165.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDAQLNTLCQRHQAVLINSASNSITVAVVDAPSHALLDALHFAT
FT                   QKQIDIVCWTRQQMENHRHKPDQAPSANAAKGGETAAQLLNQTLRSAMAKRASDIHLEP
FT                   GASRYRIRLRIDGVLHILQDIAKETGLALTARLKVLGNLDIAEHRLPQDGQFTVDLAGD
FT                   SISFRIATLPCKEGEKVVLRLLHQVEQTLDLDTLGMYGAQLTAFRQALQQPQGLVLVTG
FT                   PTGSGKTVTLYSALQTRNTPGINLCSVEDPIEIPLDGINQTQIHPRAGLTFQNVLRALL
FT                   RQDPDIIMVGEIRDGDTAEIAIKAAQTGHLVLSTLHTNSTSETLIRLQQMGVARWMISS
FT                   ALTLVVAQRLVRKLCPHCKQRLSDPVVLSPNLWPSAIPRWQASGCQHCYHGFYGRTALF
FT                   EVLTVTPALRQLIASGASAQALEAHLQQTGTGTLFENGCRAVEQGMTSFEEILRVLGMP
FT                   HER"
FT   misc_feature    complement(166346..166501)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05157"
FT   misc_feature    complement(166559..167380)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167716..168153)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01501"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01501"
FT                   /product="prepilin peptidase dependent protein D precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00114;;E()=3.7E-5;score=24.2;query
FT                   36-126;description=Pilin"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07963;;E()=8.2E-7;score=28.7;query
FT                   5-24;description=N_methyl"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-146;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23166"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23166.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQRGFTLIELMVVIGIIAILSAIGIPAYQNYLRKAALTDMLQT
FT                   FVPYRTAVELCALEHGGTSTCDAGVNGIPSPVITRYVSGMSVEKGVITLTGQESLSGLS
FT                   VIMTPAWDNANGITGWTRNCNIQSDSALQQACEDVFRFDAN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(167729..167788)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07963"
FT   misc_feature    complement(167822..168094)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00114"
FT   misc_feature    complement(168067..168135)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01501 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168375..169121)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01511"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01511"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02749;;E()=4.2E-24;score=83.8;query
FT                   2-80;description=QRPTase_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01729;;E()=5.9E-66;score=220.8;quer
FT                   y 82-246;description=QRPTase_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23167"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23167.1"
FT                   /translation="MPADTQAHATVITREDGVFCGKRWVEEVFIQLAGDDVRLTWHVDD
FT                   GDAIHANQTVFELNGPARVLLTGERTALNFVQTLSGVASEVRRYVGLLAGTQTQLLDTR
FT                   KTLPGLRTALKYAVLCGGGANHRLGLTDAFLIKENHIIASGSVRQAVEKAFWLHPDVPV
FT                   EVEVENLDELDDALKAGADIIMLDNFNTDQMREAVKRVNGQARLEVSGNVTAETLREFA
FT                   ETGVDFISVGALTKHVRALDLSMRFC"
FT   misc_feature    complement(168379..168615)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02749"
FT   misc_feature    complement(168619..169113)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01729"
FT   CDS_pept        169356..169919
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01521"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01521"
FT                   /product="AmpD protein (anhydro-N-acetylmuramyl-tripeptide
FT                   amidase)"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01510;;E()=8.0E-25;score=86.8;query
FT                   22-168;description=Amidase_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23168"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23168.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPDKGWLVEARRVPSPHYDCRPDDEKPSLLVVHNISLPPGEFGG
FT                   PWIDALFTGTIDPDAHPFFAEIAHLRVSAHCLIRRDGEIVQYVPFDKRAWHAGVSNYQG
FT                   RERCNDFSIGIELEGTDTLAYTDAQYQQLAAVTRTLIASYPAIADNMTGHCNIAPDRKT
FT                   DPGPAFDWPRFRALVALSSHKEMT"
FT   misc_feature    169420..169860
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01510"
FT   CDS_pept        169916..170770
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01531"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01531"
FT                   /product="AmpE protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03186;;E()=6.2E-7;score=28.2;query
FT                   29-223;description=CobD_Cbib"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-285;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23169"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23169.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFTTLLVLIVERLFKLGEHWQLDHRLEALFRRITHFSMLRTMG
FT                   MTAIAMVVTFLLLQALKGLLFNVPTLVVWILLGVLCIGAGKVRVHYHAWLKAASRNDPH
FT                   PCEAMASELTLIHGVPPDCNEREFLRELQNALLWINFRFYLAPLFWFIVGGPWGPVTLV
FT                   GYAFLRAWQTWLARYQTPHQRLQSGIDAILHVLDWIPVRLAGVVYALLGHGEKALPAWF
FT                   ASLADLHTSQYQVLTRLAQFSLAREPHTDKVETPKAAVSMAKKASFVVVVIIALLTIYG
FT                   ALV"
FT   misc_feature    170001..170585
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03186"
FT   misc_feature    order(170021..170089,170102..170170,170351..170419,
FT                   170711..170764)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01531 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 36-58, 63-85, 146-168 and
FT                   266-283"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170862..171812)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01541"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01541"
FT                   /product="putatuve glycosysl hydrolase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04616;;E()=8.3E-74;score=247.8;quer
FT                   y 5-306;description=Glyco_hydro_43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23170"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23170.1"
FT                   /translation="MANWPNPFIEQRADPFILRDGSDYYFIASVPEYDRLEIRRANSLE
FT                   GLRAADPVVVWRKPESGPMSQLIWAPEMHRINGKWYIYFAATHTQALDKLGMFQHRMFA
FT                   LECADADPLTGKWTEKGQIKTPFDTFALDATTFYHQGKQWYLWAQKAPDIAGNSNIYLA
FT                   ELENPWTIKGEPVRLSKPEYDWECRGFWVNEGPAVVVHGDKLFISYSASATDENYCMGL
FT                   LWINVNDDPRDPANWHKSPRPVFTTSYENRQYGPGHNSFTQTPEGENVLVYHARNYTEI
FT                   EGDPLYDPNRHTRLKRVRWDENGMPDFGVPPADTI"
FT   misc_feature    complement(170875..171780)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171812..173218)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01551"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01551"
FT                   /product="putative symporter"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07690;;E()=1.7E-12;score=46.9;query
FT                   25-347;description=MFS_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-469;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23171"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23171.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKGRLSVREKIGYGMGDAGCNIIFGAIMLFVNYFYTDIFGLAPA
FT                   LVGVLLLSVRVIDAVTDPVMGALADRTQSKYGRFRPWLLWIAFPYALFSVLMFTTPDWG
FT                   YNSKVVYAFVTYFLLSVTYTAINIPYCSLGGVITNDPKERVACQAYRFVLVGIATLLLS
FT                   LTLLPMVDWFGGGDKAKGYQLAMTVLAIIGMGMFLFCFASVRERVRPAVPTHDDMKNDF
FT                   KDVWKNDQWVRILLLTLCNVCPGFIRMAATMYYVTWVMGQSTHFATLFISLGVVGMMIG
FT                   SMLAKVLTDRWCKLKVFFWTNIALAIFSCAFYFFDPKATVMIVALYFLLNILHQIPSPL
FT                   HWSLMADVDDYGEWKTGKRITGISFSGNLFFLKLGLAIAGAMVGFLLSWYGYDASAKAQ
FT                   SASAMNGIMLLFTVIPGVGYLITAGVVRLLKVDRELMKKIQDDLEKRRTNYRELSELQE
FT                   LNAAESVRKA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(171885..172853)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07690"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(171932..172000,172058..172126,
FT                   172187..172255,172268..172336,172355..172423,
FT                   172451..172519,172607..172675,172703..172771,
FT                   172808..172876,172919..172978,173048..173116,
FT                   173126..173185))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01551 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-31, 35-57, 81-100,
FT                   115-137, 150-172, 182-204, 234-256, 266-288, 295-317,
FT                   322-344, 365-387 and 407-429"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173382..174755)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01561"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01561"
FT                   /product="aromatic amino acid transport protein AroP"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00324;;E()=2.6E-140;score=467.4;que
FT                   ry 19-454;description=AA_permease"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-458;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23172"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23172.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDSQQHGEQLKRGLKNRHIQLIALGGAIGTGLFLGSASVIQSAG
FT                   PGIILGYAIAGFIAFLIMRQLGEMVVEEPVAGSFSHFAYKYWGGFTGFASGWNYWVLYV
FT                   LVAMAELTAVGKYIQFWYPEIPTWASAAAFFVIINAINLTNVKVFGEMEFWFAIIKVIA
FT                   VIAMILFGAWLLFSDTAGPQATVRNLWEQGGFLPHGWTGLVMMMAIIMFSFGGLELVGI
FT                   TAAEADNPEQSIPKATNQVIYRILIFYIGSLAVLLSLLPWTRVTADTSPFVLIFHELGD
FT                   TFVANALNIVVLTAALSVYNSCVYCNSRMLFGLAQQGNAPKALLNVDKRGVPVSSILVS
FT                   AVVTALCVLLNYLAPESAFGLLMALVVSALVINWAMISLAHMMFRRAKQQQGVKTRFPA
FT                   LFYPFGNVLCLLFMAAVLIIMLMTPGMAISVWLIPVWLLILGVGYLCKEKTAKTVKAH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(173418..173477,173490..173558,
FT                   173616..173684,173694..173762,173841..173909,
FT                   173967..174035,174093..174161,174228..174296,
FT                   174333..174401,174429..174497,174558..174617,
FT                   174630..174698))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01561 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-42, 47-66, 87-109,
FT                   119-141, 154-176, 199-221, 241-263, 283-305, 332-354,
FT                   358-380, 400-422 and 427-446"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(173437..174744)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00324"
FT   CDS_pept        175318..176082
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01571"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01571"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase complex repressor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00392;;E()=9.2E-25;score=85.9;query
FT                   12-74;description=GntR"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07729;;E()=6.9E-18;score=64.4;query
FT                   99-226;description=FCD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23173"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23173.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSKIRQPKLSDVIEQQLEFLILEGTLRPGEKLPPERELAKQFD
FT                   VSRPSLREAIQRLEAKGLLLRRQGGGTFVQSSLWQSFSDPLVELLSDHPESQFDLLETR
FT                   HALEGIAAYYAALRSTDEDKDRIRELHHAIELAQESGDLDAESEAVLQYQIAVTEAAHN
FT                   VVLLHLLRCMEPMLAQNVRQNFELLYARREMLPLVSTHRTRIFEAIMAGKPEEAREASH
FT                   RHLAFIEEIMLDRSREESRRERALRRLEQRKN"
FT   misc_feature    175352..175540
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00392"
FT   misc_feature    175613..175996
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07729"
FT   CDS_pept        176242..178905
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01581"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01581"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00456;;E()=2.6E-13;score=48.9;query
FT                   84-294;description=Transketolase_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23174"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23174.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERFQNDVDPIETRDWLQAIESVIREEGVERAQYLIDQLLSEAR
FT                   KGGVKVAAGAGASNYINTIAVEDEPEYPGNLELERRIRSAIRWNAIMTVLRASKKDLEL
FT                   GGHMASFQSSATIYDVCFNHFFRARNEQDGGDLVYFQGHISPGIYARAFLEGRLTQEQM
FT                   DNFRQEVHGNGLSSYPHPKLMPEFWQFPTVSMGLGPIGAIYQAKFLKYLEHRGLKDTSK
FT                   QTVYAFLGDGEMDEPESKGAITIATREKLDNLVFVINCNLQRLDGPVTGNGKIVNELEG
FT                   IFAGAGWNVIKVMWGGRWDELLRKDTSGKLIQLMNETVDGDYQTFKSKDGAYVREHFFG
FT                   KYPETAALVADWTDEQIWALNRGGHDPKKVYAALKKAQETKGKATVILAHTIKGYGMGD
FT                   TAEGKNIAHQVKKMNMDGVRYVRDRFNVPVADADLEKLPYITFPEGSEEHKYLHERRQA
FT                   LHGYLPSRQPNFTEKLELPQLSDFGALLEEQSKEISTTIAFVRALNVMLKNKSIKDRLV
FT                   PIIADEARTFGMEGLFRQIGIYSPNGQQYTPQDREQVAYYKEDEKGQILQEGINELGAG
FT                   ASWLAAATSYSTNDLPMIPFYIYYSMFGFQRIGDLCWQAGDQQARGFLIGGTSGRTTLN
FT                   GEGLQHEDGHSHIQSLTIPNCISYDPAYAYEVAVIMHDGLERMYGEKQENVYYYITTLN
FT                   ENYHMPAMPAGAEEGIRKGIYKLETLEGSKGKVQLLGSGSILRHVREAAQILAKDYGVG
FT                   SDVYSVTSFTELARDGQDCERWNMLHPLETPRVPYIAQVMNDAPAVASTDYMKLFAEQV
FT                   RTYVPADDYRVLGTDGFGRSDSRENLRHHFEVDASYVVVAALGELAKRGEIDKKVVADA
FT                   ITKFNIDADKVNPRLA"
FT   misc_feature    176492..177124
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00456"
FT   CDS_pept        178920..180809
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01591"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01591"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide acetyltransferase component (E2)
FT                   of pyruvate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02817;;E()=2.3E-15;score=55.0;query
FT                   326-362;description=E3_binding"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00364;;E()=4.2E-21;score=74.2;query
FT                   4-73;description=Biotin_lipoyl"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00198;;E()=3.9E-80;score=268.0;quer
FT                   y 398-629;description=2-oxoacid_dh"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23175"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23175.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEIKVPDIGTDEVEITEILVKVGDKVEAEQSLITVEGDKASME
FT                   VPSPQAGVVKEIKVSVGDKTETGALIMIFDSAEGAADAAPAKAEEKKEAAPAAAPAAAA
FT                   AKDVHVPDIGSDEVEVTEVMVKVGDTVEAEQSLITVEGDKASMEVPAPFAGTVKEIKVN
FT                   TGDKVSTGSLIMVFEVAGEAGAAAPAKAEAAPAAAAPAAATGVKDVNVPDIGGDEVEVT
FT                   EVMVKVGDKVTAEQSLITVEGDKASMEVPAPFAGTVKEIKISTGDKVKTGSLIMVFEVE
FT                   GAAPAAAPAKQEAAAPAPAAKAEKPAAPAAKAEGKSEFAENDAYVHATPLIRRLAREFG
FT                   VNLAKVKGTGRKGRILREDVQAYVKDAIKRAEAAPAAAGGGIPGMLPWPKVDFSKFGEV
FT                   EEVELGRIQKISGANLSRNWVMIPHVTHFDKTDITDLEAFRKQQNAEAEKRKLDVKYTP
FT                   VVFIMKAVAAALEQMPRFNSSLSEDGQRLTLKKYINIGVAVDTPNGLVVPVFKDVNKKS
FT                   VTELSRELTTISKKARDGKLTAGEMQGGCFTISSIGGLGTTHFAPIVNAPEVAILGVSK
FT                   SAMEPVWNGKEFVPRLMMPISLSFDHRVIDGADGARFITIINNMLSDIRRLVM"
FT   misc_feature    178930..179139
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00364"
FT   misc_feature    179896..180006
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02817"
FT   misc_feature    180112..180807
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00198"
FT   CDS_pept        181009..182433
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01601"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01601"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07992;;E()=2.3E-64;score=217.2;quer
FT                   y 8-317;description=Pyr_redox_2"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02852;;E()=2.9E-37;score=126.5;quer
FT                   y 347-455;description=Pyr_redox_dim"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00070;;E()=2.9E-17;score=62.6;query
FT                   177-272;description=Pyr_redox"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23176"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23176.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEIKTQVVVLGAGPAGYSAAFRCADLGLETVIVERYNTLGGVC
FT                   LNVGCIPSKALLHVAKVIEEAKALAEHGIVFGEPKTDIDKIRTWKEKVITQLTGGLAGM
FT                   AKGRKVKVVNGLGKFTGANTLEVEGENGKTVINFDNAIIAAGSRPIQLPFIPHEDPRVW
FT                   DSTDALELKEVPKRMLVMGGGIIGLEMGTVYHALGSEIDVVEMFDQVIPAADKDIVKVF
FT                   TKRISKKFNLMLETKVTAVEAKEDGIYVSMEGKKAPAEAQRYDAVLVAIGRVPNGKNLD
FT                   AGKAGVEVDDRGFIRVDKQLRTNVPHIFAIGDIVGQPMLAHKGVHEGHVAAEVIAGKKH
FT                   YFDPKVIPSIAYTEPEVAWVGLTEKEAKEKGISYETATFPWAASGRAIASDCADGMTKL
FT                   IFDKESHRVIGGAIVGTNGGELLGEIGLAIEMGCDAEDIALTIHAHPTLHESVGLAAEV
FT                   FEGSITDLPNPKAKKK"
FT   misc_feature    181031..181960
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07992"
FT   misc_feature    181538..181825
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00070"
FT   misc_feature    182048..182374
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02852"
FT   CDS_pept        182722..183006
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01611"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01611"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide"
FT                   /note="signalp;;query 1-22;cleavage_site_probability=1.000"
FT                   /note="1.000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23177"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23177.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFLTTAALTATLISGMAFASDPVIPWATNSGGTESTHIAAMGE
FT                   DLNAQHQQITHTHEGVWAANSGSIQADEAALTSNKPPVQGHPELMPHQG"
FT   misc_feature    182722..182784
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW01611 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 1.000 between residues 21 and 22"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183044..183835)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01621"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01621"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF11453;;E()=2.1E-93;score=312.1;quer
FT                   y 20-261;description=DUF2950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23178"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23178.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVMLSALLLSLPLLGYAQERFPSPEAAASAFAAAVAGKNETQL
FT                   TALLGDDWRQFLPPEGADPEAVARFNRDWREGHRIVQKDNTAHLNVGREDWQLPVPMVK
FT                   ETGGWRFDMAAAGNEILTRTIGRNELSTLQAMHAYVDAQQDYYLQNHRWAHRIISSEGQ
FT                   KDGLYWPTKAGDVPSPLGPNFSPAAPDEGYHGYHFRIISDNDGHGAALLAWPMHYGETG
FT                   VMSFMVNQDDRIYQADLGKETESKVQAITRFAPDAQWQVAE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(183102..183827)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF11453"
FT   misc_feature    complement(183779..183835)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW01621 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.964 between residues 19 and 20"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(183848..184612,184614..185462))
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01631"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01631"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein (pseudogene)"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF11737;;E()=1.0E-78;score=263.2;quer
FT                   y 59-303;description=DUF3300"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CBG23179.1"
FT   misc_feature    complement(184023..184757)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF11737"
FT   CDS_pept        185851..188448
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01641"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01641"
FT                   /product="aconitate hydratase 2 (citrate hydro-lyase 2)"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06434;;E()=5.4E-103;score=342.1;que
FT                   ry 168-382;description=Aconitase_2_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF11791;;E()=1.2E-72;score=242.2;quer
FT                   y 4-156;description=Aconitase_B_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00330;;E()=2.0E-8;score=32.9;query
FT                   473-697;description=Aconitase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23180"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23180.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEEYRKHVAERAAQGIVPKPLDATQMAALVELLKTPPVGEEEFL
FT                   LDLLINRVPPGVDEAAYVKAGFLAAVAKGDTTSPLVSPEKAIELLGTMQGGYNIHPLID
FT                   ALDDAKLAPIAAKALSHTLLMFDNFYDVEEKAKAGNEYAKQVMQSWADAEWFLSRPPLA
FT                   EKITVTVFKVTGETNTDDLSPAPDAWSRPDIPLHAQAMLKNAREGIEPDQPGVVGPIKQ
FT                   IEALQKKGYPLAYVGDVVGTGSSRKSATNSVLWFMGDDIPNVPNKRGGGLCLGGKIAPI
FT                   FFNTMEDAGALPIEVDVSNLNMGDVIDVYPYKGEVRNHETGELLATFELKTDVLIDEVR
FT                   AGGRIPLIIGRGLTTKAREALGLPHSDVFRQAKDVAESSRGFSLAQKMVGRACGVKGIR
FT                   PGAYCEPKMTSVGSQDTTGPMTRDELKDLACLGFSADLVMQSFCHTAAYPKPVDVTTHH
FT                   TLPDFIMNRGGVSLRPGDGVIHSWLNRMLLPDTVGTGGDSHTRFPIGISFPAGSGLVAF
FT                   AAATGVMPLDMPESVLVRFKGKMQPGITLRDLVHAIPLYAIKQGLLTVEKKGKKNIFSG
FT                   RILEIEGLPDLKVEQAFELTDASAERSAAGCTIKLNKEPIVEYLTSNIVLLKWMIAEGY
FT                   GDRRTLERRIQGMEKWLADPQLLEADADAEYAAVIDIDLADIKEPILCAPNDPDDARLL
FT                   SDVQGEKIDEVFIGSCMTNIGHFRAAGKLLDNHKGQLPTRLWVAPPTRMDAAQLTEEGY
FT                   YSVFGKSGARIEIPGCSLCMGNQARVADGATVVSTSTRNFPNRLGTGANVFLASAELAA
FT                   VAALIGKLPTPEEYQTYVAQVDKTAVDTYRYLNFDQLSQYTEKADGVIFQTAV"
FT   misc_feature    185861..186319
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF11791"
FT   misc_feature    186353..186997
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06434"
FT   misc_feature    187268..187942
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188509..189351)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01651"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01651"
FT                   /product="HNH endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23181"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23181.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTLKLIQYPSQLLSLTISDIINKQNLSQLIQKSKKDDSENWEGK
FT                   DWIIKNTPQQGINWIGEHPNIKAVIIKTKDGSYADDGWKNNEKTIYSYSFKAAKGIINF
FT                   NDSANRVLINQPISNYPILLFTDSSNKWEFQGCFKIIDILEKAVILEKMISFPSLNDKN
FT                   SDNDDVILYKNEHTEGKIKYITHMLSERNRKIIDEIKDNSQWVCDICEIKFLDKYGKNY
FT                   IEAHHKIPIHTFTGEHRILKTDFALLCPNCHKAVHIYLREENLQYEEAKIKIRNILKR"
FT   CDS_pept        189597..189959
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01661"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01661"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06062;;E()=2.8E-41;score=140.1;quer
FT                   y 1-117;description=UPF0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23182"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23182.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYEFLRDVTGGVKVRMSMGHEVVGHWFNEEVKDNLSLLDEVEQA
FT                   ARTVKGSERSWQRAGHEYTIWMDGEEVMIRANQLDFSGDEMEEGMSYYDEESLSLCGME
FT                   DFLRVVAAYREFVSKA"
FT   misc_feature    189598..189948
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06062"
FT   CDS_pept        190194..191147
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01671"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01671"
FT                   /product="2-keto-3-deoxygluconate permease"
FT                   /product="KDG permease"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03812;;E()=4.7E-88;score=295.1;quer
FT                   y 1-306;description=KdgT"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-318;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23183"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23183.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKKAIERVPGGMMVVPLVIGAVINTFAPQALEIGGFTTALFKN
FT                   GAAPLIGAFLLCMGAGISVKAAPQALLQGGTITLTKLLVAIGIGLGVEHLFGAEGIFGL
FT                   SGVAIIAAMSNSNGGLYAALVGEFGNERDVGAISILSLNDGPFFTMIALGAAGMANIPI
FT                   MALVAVLVPLVVGMILGNLDPHMRDFLTKGGPLLIPFFAFALGAGINLEMLLQGGLAGI
FT                   LLGVLTTFVGGFFNIRADRLVGGTGIAGAAASSTAGNAVATPLAIAQADPSLAEVAAAA
FT                   APLIAASVITTAILTPVLTSWVAKKQARQASLEKNA"
FT   misc_feature    190195..191112
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03812"
FT   misc_feature    order(190230..190298,190326..190385,190404..190463,
FT                   190491..190559,190593..190661,190671..190739,
FT                   190758..190826,190836..190904,190923..190991,
FT                   191034..191102)
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01671 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 45-64, 71-90, 100-122,
FT                   134-156, 160-182, 189-211, 215-237, 244-266 and 281-303"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        191144..192415
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01681"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01681"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07005;;E()=4.1E-47;score=160.1;quer
FT                   y 156-374;description=DUF1537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23184"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23184.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMIVIADDFTGSNDTGVQLAKKGARTEVMLSASQKPSRRADVLV
FT                   INTESRAMPADQAASAVYAALSPWCETSPAPLVYKKIDSTFRGNIGAEVTAAMRASQRK
FT                   LAVIAAAIPAAGRTTLEGKCLVNGVPLLETEFASDPKTPIVSSRIAEIVALQSEIPVYE
FT                   VFLQDVRRGGLSALLTAYAAEGEGIIVVDAVEERDLTLIAQAACEQPSMPLLVGAAGLA
FT                   NALPVELFMQDRQRLPVLVVAGSMSEATRRQVDNALCRGRAEVVDIDAARMVSDSAEQE
FT                   IASVVEQACALLSQHRHTILRTSRRAEDRQLIDALCEKSAMSRQQLGERLSQRLGVVTL
FT                   NIIEQARIGGLFLTGGDIATAVAGALGAEGYRIQSEVAPCIPCGTFVNSEIDDLPVITK
FT                   AGGFGSDSTLCDALYYIEEMYCGD"
FT   misc_feature    191610..192266
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07005"
FT   CDS_pept        192405..193388
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01691"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01691"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /product="4-phosphohydroxy-L-threonine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /product="PdxA-like protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.262"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04166;;E()=7.4E-98;score=327.1;quer
FT                   y 35-323;description=PdxA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23185"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23185.1"
FT                   /translation="METKTVAITMGDPAGIGPEIIVKALSEDGLNGAPLVVIGCLATLK
FT                   RLQAKGITPNVELRAIERVAEARFAPGIIHVIDEPLAQPEALEAGKVQAQAGDLAYRCV
FT                   KRATELALRGDVQAIATAPLNKEALHLAGHNYPGHTELLATLTHSRDYAMVLYTDKLKV
FT                   IHVSTHIALRKFLDTLSTARVETVIGIADTFLKRVGYVKPRIAVAGVNPHAGENGLFGD
FT                   EETRILTPAITDARAKGMDVYGPCPPDTVFLQAYEGRYDMVVAMYHDQGHIPLKLLGFY
FT                   DGVNITAGLPFIRTSADHGTAFDIAWTGKAKSESMAVSIKLAMQLA"
FT   misc_feature    192508..193374
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04166"
FT   CDS_pept        193398..194165
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01701"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01701"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00455;;E()=2.7E-40;score=137.2;quer
FT                   y 77-231;description=DeoR"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08220;;E()=3.2E-17;score=61.2;query
FT                   6-58;description=HTH_DeoR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23186"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23186.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGQHRLDLIVAYLKNHTLVTVEQLVEAVDASPATIRRDLIKLDE
FT                   QGVISRSHGGVALRRFEPAQPTTNEKQLRSPAEKRAIARVAASLVNAGDAVVLDAGTTM
FT                   MELAKCLTHLPLRVITVDLHIALFLAEFRQIEVTIVGGRIDDSSQSCIGEHGRKLLRSV
FT                   YPNIAFMSCNSWGVKTGVTTPTEDKAGLKQEIIANAQRKVLLADSSKYGAHSLFNVVPL
FT                   ERFNDVITDVNLPPSAQVELKGRAFALTLVQPE"
FT   misc_feature    193414..193572
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08220"
FT   misc_feature    193627..194091
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194195..194989)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01711"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01711"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.50"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02675;;E()=3.6E-25;score=87.2;query
FT                   40-169;description=AdoMet_dc"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23187"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23187.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLKLHGFNNLTKSLSFCIYDICYAKTAEERDGYIAYIDELYNA
FT                   NRLTEILSETCSIIGANILNIARQDYEPQGASVTILVSEEPIGPKLIDQTEHPGPLPET
FT                   VVAHLDKSHICVHTYPESHPEGGLCTFRADIEVSTCGVISPLKALNYLIHQLESDIVTI
FT                   DYRVRGFTRDVNGMKHFIDHEINSIQNFMSEDMKSLYDMVDVNVYQENIFHTKMLLKEF
FT                   DLKHYMFHTKPEDLTETERQEITAALWKEMREIYYGRNISAV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(194313..194702)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02675"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195010..195870)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01721"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01721"
FT                   /product="spermidine synthase"
FT                   /product="Putrescine aminopropyltransferase"
FT                   /product="SPDSY. Probable spermidine synthase EC 2.5.1.16"
FT                   /product="SPDSY"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.16"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01564;;E()=1.0E-98;score=328.7;quer
FT                   y 6-239;description=Spermine_synth"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23188"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23188.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENTMWHETLHDQFGQYFAVDNVLYHEKTDHQDLIIFENAAFGR
FT                   VMALDGVVQTTERDEFIYHEMMTHVPLLAHGHAKHVLIIGGGDGAMLREVTRHKNVETI
FT                   TMVEIDAGVVSFCRQYLPNHNAGSYDDPRFTLVIDDGVNFVNQTHQTFDVIISDCTDPI
FT                   GPGESLFTSAFYEGCKRCLNPGGIFVAQNGVCFLQQDEALDSHRKLSHYFSDVGFYQAA
FT                   IPTYYGGIMTFAWATDNDALRHLSSEIIQARFHAAGLKCRYYNPAIHAAAFALPQYLHD
FT                   ALSAQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(195026..195727)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195977..196324)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01731"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01731"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09691;;E()=1.6E-8;score=34.3;query
FT                   26-106;description=PulS_OutS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23189"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23189.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFFRPVLFGSLMALCANSYALTESEAEDMADLTAVFVFLKNDC
FT                   GYQNLPNSQIRRALVFFAQQNQWDLSNYDTFDMKSLGEDSYRDLSGIGIPVAKKCKALA
FT                   RDSLSLLAYVK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(196053..196295)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09691"
FT   misc_feature    complement(196259..196324)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW01731 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.745 between residues 22 and 23"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        196526..198136
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01741"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01741"
FT                   /product="possible multicopper oxidase precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07731;;E()=2.3E-18;score=65.5;query
FT                   431-536;description=Cu-oxidase_2"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07732;;E()=5.7E-29;score=99.7;query
FT                   53-166;description=Cu-oxidase_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23190"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23190.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRDFLKYSVALGVASALPLWSRAAFAAERPALPIPDLLTADAS
FT                   NRMQLIVKAGQSTFAGKNATTWGYNGNLLGPAVQLHKGKSVTVDIHNQLAEDTTLHWHG
FT                   LEIPGIVDGGPQGIIPAGGTRTVTFTPEQRAATCWIHPHKHGKTGRQVAMGLAGLVLIE
FT                   DDEIRKLRLPKQWGIDDVPVIIQDKRFSADGQIDYQLDIMTAAVGWFGDTLLTNGAIYP
FT                   QHSAPKGWLRLRLLNGCNARSLNIAASDNRPLYVIASDGGLLAEPVKVTELPLLMGERF
FT                   EVLVDISDGKAFDLVTLPVSQMGMAIAPFDKPHPVMRIQPLRITASGTLPDTLTTMPAL
FT                   PSLEGLTVRNLKLSMDPRLDMMGMQMLMKKYGAQAMSGMDHDSMNAHMQGGNMGHGEMD
FT                   HGNMDHSGMNHGAMGNMNHGGKFDFHNANFINGQVFDMNKPMFAAQKGRHERWVISGVG
FT                   DMMLHPFHIHGTQFRILSENGKAPAAHRTGWKDTVRVEGGISEVLVKFDHDAPKEHAYM
FT                   AHCHLLEHEDTGMMLGFTV"
FT   misc_feature    196526..196609
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW01741 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 1.000 between residues 28 and 29"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    196683..197024
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07732"
FT   misc_feature    197817..198134
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07731"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198214..200604)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01751"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01751"
FT                   /product="glucose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01011;;E()=1.1E-9;score=36.9;query
FT                   225-261;description=PQQ"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10527;;E()=4.7E-21;score=72.8;query
FT                   165-207;description=PQQ_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10535;;E()=9.2E-7;score=28.0;query
FT                   404-425;description=PQQ_C"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-797;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23191"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23191.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENNARSPRLLVTLTALFAALCGLYLLIGGVWLVAIGGSWYYPI
FT                   AGLVMLVVAGLLWRSKRAALWLYAALLLATMIWGVWEVGFDFWALTPRSDILVFFGIWL
FT                   ILPFVWHRLVVPSSGAVAALVVALLISGGILTWAGFNDPQEINGTLRADATPAATSSSI
FT                   ADEDWPAYGRNQEGQRYSPLKQITADNVHQLKEAWVFRTGDLKQPNDPGEITNEVTPIK
FT                   VGDTLYLCTAHQRLFALDAASGKEKWHFDPQLKTDSSFQHVTCRGVSYHEAKADTASPE
FT                   VIADCPRRIILPVNDGRLFAVNAETGKLCETFANKGVLNLQTNMPDTTPGLYEPTSPPI
FT                   ITDKTIVIAGSVTDNFSTRETSGVIRGFDVNSGKLMWAFDPGAKDPNAIPADEHAFTFN
FT                   SPNSWAPAAYDAKLDLVYLPMGVTTPDIWGGNRTPEQERYASSILALNATTGKLAWSYQ
FT                   TVHHDLWDMDLPAQPTLADITVDGTTVPVIYAPAKTGNIFVLDRRNGELVVPAPEKPVP
FT                   QGAAKGDYVAKTQPFSDLTFRPKKDLSGADMWGATMFDQLVCRVMFHQLRYEGIFTPPS
FT                   EQGTLVFPGNLGMFEWGGISVDPDRQVAIANPMALPFVSKLIPRGPGNPMEPPKDAKGT
FT                   GTEAGIQPQYGVPFGVTLNPFLSPFGLPCKQPAWGYISALDLKTNEIVWKKRIGTPRDS
FT                   MPFPMPVPVPFNMGMPMLGGPISTAGNVLFIAATADNYLRAYNMSNGEKLWQGRLPAGG
FT                   QATPMTYEVNGKQYVVVSAGGHGSFGTKMGDYIVAYALPDDAK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(198707..198835)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10527"
FT   misc_feature    complement(198887..198997)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01011"
FT   misc_feature    complement(199424..199489)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10535"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(200185..200244,200263..200319,
FT                   200362..200415,200434..200487,200500..200568))
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01751 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 40-57, 64-81, 96-114
FT                   and 121-140"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        200810..201346
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01761"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01761"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00156;;E()=1.6E-21;score=76.0;query
FT                   13-128;description=Pribosyltran"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23192"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23192.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTVEVMIPEAEIKARIAELGRQITERYKDSGSEMVLVGLLRGS
FT                   FMFMADLCREVQVPHEVDFMTASSYGSGMSTTRDVKILKDLDEDIRGKDVLIVEDIIDS
FT                   GNTLSKVREILGLREPKSLAICTLLDKPSRREVDVPVEFVGFSIPDEFVVGYGIDYAQR
FT                   YRHLPYVGKVVLLDE"
FT   misc_feature    200847..201194
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201404..202066)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01771"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01771"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00484;;E()=2.9E-52;score=176.0;quer
FT                   y 37-187;description=Pro_CA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23193"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23193.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIDTLISNNALWSKMLVEEDPGFFEKLAQAQKPRFLWIGCSDS
FT                   RVPAERLTGLEPGELFVHRNVANLVIHTDLNCLSVVQYAVDVLEVEHIIICGHSGCGGI
FT                   KAAVENPELGLINNWLLHIRDIWLKHSSLLGKMPEEQRLDALYELNVMEQVYNLGHSTI
FT                   MQSAWKRGQNVTIHGWAYSINDGLLRDLDVTATNRETLENGYHKGISALSLKYIPHQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(201513..201965)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00484"
FT   CDS_pept        202175..203101
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01781"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01781"
FT                   /product="hypothetical ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00005;;E()=1.4E-43;score=149.0;quer
FT                   y 31-197;description=ABC_tran"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23194"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23194.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIALELQQLKKTYPGGVQALRGIDLQVEAGDFYALLGPNGAGKS
FT                   TTIGIISSLVNKTSGRVNVFGYDLEKDVVNAKRQLGLVPQEFNFNPFETVQQIVVNQAG
FT                   YYGVEHKEAVLRSEKYLKQLDLWEKRHERARMLSGGMKRRLMIARALMHEPKLLILDEP
FT                   TAGVDIELRRSMWGFLKDLNAKGTTIILTTHYLEEAEMLCRNIGIIQHGELVENTSMKN
FT                   LLSKLKSETFILDLAPKSPLPKLTGYQYRLVDTSTLEVEVLREQGVNSVFSQLSEQGVQ
FT                   VLSMRNKANRLEELFVSLVHEKQGDRA"
FT   misc_feature    202266..202766
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00005"
FT   CDS_pept        203098..203868
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01791"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01791"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01061;;E()=3.6E-36;score=124.2;quer
FT                   y 9-219;description=ABC2_membrane"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-257;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23195"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23195.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQLYWVALKSIWAKEIHRFMRIWGQTLVPPVITMTLYFIIFGNL
FT                   IGSRIGEMHGFSYMQFIVPGLIMMAVITNSYANVASSFFSAKFQRNIEELLVAPVPTHV
FT                   IIAGFVGGGVARGLCVGILVTAISLFFVPFQVHSWVFVALTLILTAILFSLAGLLNAVF
FT                   AKTFDDISLIPTFVLTPLTYLGGVFYSLTLLPPFWQGLSHLNPIVYMISGFRYGFLGIH
FT                   DVPLVTTFGVLVIFIAAFYLLCWSLIQRGRGLRS"
FT   misc_feature    203123..203755
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01061"
FT   misc_feature    order(203155..203223,203281..203349,203407..203475,
FT                   203518..203586,203605..203673,203773..203841)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01791 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-42, 62-84, 104-126,
FT                   141-163, 170-192 and 226-248"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203985..205064)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01801"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01801"
FT                   /product="putative fimbriae"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00419;;E()=7.5E-8;score=32.7;query
FT                   212-357;description=Fimbrial"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23196"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23196.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLWMLLALSLFSGHALADGTMGNGSGWCQPTSGTHNFFFPLDQ
FT                   TITDTDENQAGKIVKESWSVGGEYSARCDCDNKDYQGVNYFTATTGDLTQKGTYSEAGS
FT                   NGQQMDFYVLVAGKLEIGTETYIVGNLKQYIPVPFSAISNQDPTAGGCTGADINKMSAG
FT                   NKGNVRIYITHPLVGEITIPETTIMNLYLSKTPGSSGDNIPPSVPPMAHVTMSGTITVP
FT                   QSCSINAGQVIEVRLPDIEGKDIRHLGDSPQNSHVTTQVNFTCSNVADGTNLSMSLNGA
FT                   TDPHNPDYLKTDNENLGIRISDKYDNTIVPGGSAELPIEDYTDGRGSTEFTAAPVNTTG
FT                   HVPHTGEYQATATLEIQIR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(204619..205056)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00419"
FT   misc_feature    complement(205008..205064)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW01801 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 1.000 between residues 19 and 20"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205073..207619)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01811"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01811"
FT                   /product="putativie fimbrial usher. putativie fimbrial
FT                   usher"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00577;;E()=1.7E-264;score=878.8;que
FT                   ry 33-831;description=Usher"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-849;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23197"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23197.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKRQHRVFYLSRCAVCIALGSTFTHVAWARDYFNPAFIENHGQA
FT                   NRTSVDLSTFDNDKSQLPGTYYVTININKTEIGARNVDFQLATLSDGQQALQGCLRLQE
FT                   LKDNGVKTDLFPTLESEKGCVDLSVIPGASQRFDFQQQALSVSIPQLYIANNARGYVPP
FT                   EKWQEGITALMLNYSFSGYKEYGSSEDSDDAESKYLALQPGFNLGPWRFRNYSNWSSNN
FT                   GENGSWSSVYNYLQRDIIALKSQFTAGDSNTPSDVFDSVPFRGLQLTSDDQMQPNSQRG
FT                   YAPTIRGIARSNAQVIVRQNGYIAYQTAVSPGEFEINDMFPTGSNGDYDVTVKEADGSE
FT                   QHFIVPYSSLPILQRTGRAKYSVTVGKYRDYNNHALDDFGQATLLYGLPWGITLYGGSQ
FT                   IAGDKYQSVAFGVGQNMQMLGAISLDGIWSHAKFDDGRKEIGQSWHVRYSKGVVSTGTT
FT                   FSLAGYRYASENYNSLSEVINPDDDFYDNYGKRHNRFEASVNQQISNTLGSLTLSWVKE
FT                   DYWHSAQQMESLSASYNNSWGPVSYTLSYSYNKNTYQYRSDNDDDDNDDDRYNQNDRLF
FT                   TLSLHVPFTVFDSRLYASYMLNTRKHDATVNSTTLSGTALRDRNLNWSLQQSHSTQDGD
FT                   SGGVNASYKGTYANLNAGYNQSPDSQQVSYGISGGILAHENGITLSQPITGAAILIKAP
FT                   GASGVSVENQTGVATDFRGYTVIPNVTPYYRYDISLDSSTFADNVDIPLNNQTVYPTRN
FT                   AVVRAAYDTHKGYRVLLTLTRSNGEPVPFGATASVDGQDANLASIVGDKGQVFLSGLPE
FT                   EGLLLVNWGSASCRADYRLDISKNMNGIVMANAVCQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(205170..207566)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00577"
FT   misc_feature    complement(207530..207619)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW01811 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.990 between residues 30 and 31"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207646..208329)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01821"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01821"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial chaperone"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00345;;E()=6.4E-41;score=138.8;quer
FT                   y 23-142;description=Pili_assembly_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02753;;E()=2.3E-24;score=84.8;query
FT                   149-223;description=Pili_assembly_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23198"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23198.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLAKAGLLCCLLCGSLAHAAGINIGTTRVIFHGDAKDASISIS
FT                   NSDNVPYLIQSWAQSISETGASGDAPFMVTPPLFRLNGGQKNVLRIIRTGGNLPEDRES
FT                   LYWLDIKSIPSSNPDNKHNTLMLAVKAEFKLIYRPKALTQKPEEVADRLTWSRQGRTLT
FT                   VKNPTPYYMNFATLSVGSQKVKAPRYVAPFGNAQYTLPAAASGPIVWSIINDFGGTGPE
FT                   HKQTP"
FT   misc_feature    complement(207713..208072)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00345"
FT   misc_feature    complement(208091..208315)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02753"
FT   misc_feature    complement(208267..208329)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW01821 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 1.000 between residues 21 and 22"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208377..208916)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01831"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01831"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00419;;E()=2.1E-29;score=102.6;quer
FT                   y 29-179;description=Fimbrial"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23199"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23199.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSLKTLTVALAAITLSPAALADTAKDGTVHITGLIKQNACTVK
FT                   TDSVEVTLQEEFASLFTAAGQTAGDTDFTIELENCDANVYSSVQARFEGTLDGTDATIL
FT                   KNEDDAENIGVQILDKTSTPMTFNDLQAWSAPVNLPTAEGVTELSMPFTARYIATAVPV
FT                   KSGTVDATATFYLQYN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(208462..208914)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00419"
FT   misc_feature    complement(208848..208916)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW01831 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.997 between residues 23 and 24"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        209286..209726
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01841"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01841"
FT                   /product="putative PTS system IIA component"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03610;;E()=5.6E-25;score=87.0;query
FT                   3-117;description=EIIA-man"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23200"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23200.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGWVISCHDDRAQEMLEGLEKKYGPLAQCRAVNFWRGLSVNMLS
FT                   RMMCDALHATDSGEGVIFLTDISGAAPYRVASLMSHKHSQCEVISGVSYSLMEEMITWR
FT                   ESMSSSAFRDQIVALGAPDVTSLWHQQQKNPPFVLLHDSYEF"
FT   misc_feature    209293..209637
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03610"
FT   CDS_pept        209788..211017
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01851"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01851"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01522;;E()=1.3E-20;score=72.8;query
FT                   228-366;description=Polysacc_deac_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-410;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23201"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23201.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMRVVLILLFFFAGNVLAALPARYMQTTKDAAIWSQIGDKMVTV
FT                   GNIRAGQILSVTPVAADYYAFKFGFGVGFIDKGHLESVQGKQKVEDGLGDLNKPLSNQN
FT                   LVTWKDTPVYNAPDISSAPFGVLVDNLRYPIISKLKGRLHQTWYQIRIGDRLAYVNAMD
FT                   AQEDNGIPILTYHHILRDEENTRFRHTSTTTSVRAFSNQMTWLRDRGYATLTMYQLEDY
FT                   IYNRANFPARAVAITFDDGLKSVSRYAYPVLKQYDMKATAFIISSRIKRHPQKWNPRSL
FT                   QFMSVSELRKISDVFDFQSHTHFLHRVDGHRRPILYSRSYHNILFDFERSRRALAQFTP
FT                   HVFYLSYPFGGYNATAIKAAKDAGFHLAVTTVRGKVKPGDNPMLLKRLYILRTDSLETM
FT                   SRLISNQPQG"
FT   misc_feature    209788..209844
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW01851 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.999 between residues 19 and 20"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    210470..210886
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211024..211404)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01861"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01861"
FT                   /product="aspartate 1-decarboxylase precursor"
FT                   /product="Aspartate alpha-decarboxylase"
FT                   /product="aspartate 1-decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02261;;E()=1.1E-49;score=166.8;quer
FT                   y 1-115;description=Asp_decarbox"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23202"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23202.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTMLQGKLHRVKVTQADLHYEGSCAIDQDFLDASGILENEAID
FT                   IWNVTNGKRFSTYAIAAERGSRIISVNGAAAHCAEVGDIVIIASFVTMSDEEARTWRPK
FT                   VAYFEGDNEMKRTAKAIPVQVA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(211025..211369)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02261"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211499..212353)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01871"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01871"
FT                   /product="pantoate--beta-alanine ligase"
FT                   /product="Pantothenate synthetase"
FT                   /product="Pantoate activating enzyme"
FT                   /product="pantoate:beta-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02569;;E()=4.4E-116;score=386.5;que
FT                   ry 3-280;description=Pantoate_ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23203"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23203.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIETLPLLRQHIRRLRQEGKRVALVPTMGNLHDGHMKLVDEAK
FT                   ARADVVIVSIFVNPMQFDRPDDLVRYPRTLQEDCEKLNKRKVDYVFAPAVEEIYPHGLE
FT                   GQTYVDVPGLSTMLEGASRPGHFRGVSTIVSKLFNLIQPDIACFGEKDFQQLALIRKMV
FT                   ADMSYDIEIVGVPIIRAKDGLALSSRNAYLTTEQRKIAPGLYNVMNSIAEKLIAGNREL
FT                   QEIIAIAEQELNEKGFRADDIQIRDADTLLELTETSKRAVILAAAWLGQARLIDNQSVT
FT                   LAQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(211506..212339)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212479..213270)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01881"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01881"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /product="Ketopantoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.11"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02548;;E()=2.2E-107;score=357.6;que
FT                   ry 3-259;description=Pantoate_transf"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23204"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23204.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTTISLLQKCKQEKKRFATITAYDYSFAKLFADEGINVMLVGD
FT                   SLGMTIQGHDSTLPVTVEDIAYHTRAVRRGAPNCLLLSDLPFMAYATPEQACENAAIVM
FT                   RAGANMVKIEGGAWLVDTVKMLTERAVPVCGHLGLTPQSVNIFGGYKIQGRGDAGQVLL
FT                   DDALALEVAGAQLLVLECVPVELAKRVTEALSIPVIGIGAGNVTDGQILVMHDAFGITG
FT                   GHIPKFAKNFLAEAGDMRAAVQQYMAEVESGVYPGEEHSFH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(212486..213256)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213391..213870)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01891"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01891"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01288;;E()=4.5E-45;score=152.5;quer
FT                   y 5-132;description=HPPK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23205"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23205.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIAYIALGSNLASPLEQVNAALKAIADIPDSRIVAVSSFYRTPP
FT                   LGPQDQPDYLNAAVALDTALAPEELLNHTQRIELQQGRVRKAERWGPRTLDLDIMLFGD
FT                   EVINTDRLTVPHYDMKNRGFMLWPLFEIAPDLIFPDGISLHQHLTHLGAAKPAHW"
FT   misc_feature    complement(213404..213787)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01288"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213867..215285)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01901"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01901"
FT                   /product="poly(A) polymerase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01743;;E()=6.6E-41;score=139.0;quer
FT                   y 69-200;description=PolyA_pol"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23206"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23206.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPRCAIFTRVANFCRKVLSREESEAEQAVARPHMTIIPREQHA
FT                   ISRKDISENALKVLYRLNKAGYEAYLVGGGVRDLLLGKKPKDFDVTTNATPDQVRKLFR
FT                   NCRLVGRRFRLAHVMFGPEIIEVATFRGHHEGSESDRTTSQRGQNGMLLRDNIFGSIEE
FT                   DAQRRDFTINSLYYSVADFTVRDYVGGMQDLQEGVIRLIGNPETRYREDPVRMLRAVRF
FT                   AAKLNMHISPETAEPIPRLATLLNDIPPARLFEESLKLLQAGNGYETYQQLREYHLFQP
FT                   LFPTITRYFTENGDSAMERIIAQVLKNTDNRIRNEMRVNPAFLFAAMFWYPLLEMAQKI
FT                   AQESGLAYYDAFALAMNDVLDEACRSLAIPKRLTTLTRDIWQLQLRMSRRQGKRAWKLM
FT                   EHPKFRAAFDLLELRAQVENNTELQRLAQWWAEFQASAPPEQKGMLNELDDDPAPRRRR
FT                   SRPRKRAPRREGTV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(214072..214467)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01743"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215426..216367)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01911"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01911"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase-related protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00749;;E()=4.1E-49;score=166.5;quer
FT                   y 24-273;description=tRNA-synt_1c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23207"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23207.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGGSFPALFFIARSMTDSHYIGRFAPSPSGELHFGSLIAALGSY
FT                   LQARAQRGIWRVRIEDIDPPREVPGAAATILRQLEHYGLHWDGEVLWQSQRHEAYREAL
FT                   AWLHEQGLSYYCTCPRSRIQRLGGIYDGHCRTLCHGPENAAVRIKQQHPVMHFHDALRG
FT                   DIQADPQLASEDFIIHRRDGLFAYNLAVVVDDHFQGVTEIVRGADLIEPTVRQLSLYKQ
FT                   FGWRAPGYVHLPLALNEQGAKLSKQNHAPALATGDPRPVLVQALRFLGQRDVVAWQEMS
FT                   VEELLRFAVAHWRLTAVPTSANVNPAFSNASR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(215496..216245)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00749"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216391..216846)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01921"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01921"
FT                   /product="dosage-dependent dnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01258;;E()=2.0E-13;score=48.9;query
FT                   110-145;description=zf-dskA_traR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23208"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23208.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEGQNRKTSSLSILAIAGVEPYQEKPGEEYMNEAQLSHFKRILE
FT                   AWRNQLRDEVDRTVTHMQDEAANFPDPVDRAAQEEEFSLELRNRDRERKLIKKIEKTLK
FT                   KVEDEDFGYCESCGVEIGIRRLEARPTADLCIDCKTLAEIREKQMAG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(216719..216826)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217023..217727)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01931"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01931"
FT                   /product="Sugar fermentation stimulation protein homolog"
FT                   /product="sugar fermentation stimulation protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03749;;E()=8.3E-79;score=263.6;quer
FT                   y 13-230;description=SfsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23209"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23209.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFSPPLQRATLIQRYKRFLADVITPDGTTLTLHCPNTGAMTGCA
FT                   TPGDTVWYSTSENTKRKYPHTWELTETQSGAFICVNTLRANQLTKEAIQENRLPALAGY
FT                   NILKSEVKYGAERSRIDFMLQADFRPDCYIEVKSVTLAEKENGYFPDAITERGQKHLRE
FT                   LMGVAAAGHRAVVVFAVLHSAITRFSPARHIDIKYAQLLSEAQNKGVEVLAYKAELSAQ
FT                   KMELNEPVPITL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(217060..217713)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03749"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217744..218274)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01941"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01941"
FT                   /product="2'-5' RNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02834;;E()=1.1E-12;score=47.2;query
FT                   11-89;description=2_5_RNA_ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23210"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23210.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPKRLFFAIDLPDDARAQIIAWRAAHFASEDGRPVAAANLHLT
FT                   LAFLGDVSSDKQRALAQLAGRIRQPGFTLHLDDSGQWLRSRVVWLGMRQPPRGLLQLAN
FT                   MLRAQAARSGCYQSPQPFHPHITLLRDASHTVAIPPPGFCWSFPVTSFALYASSYGQGR
FT                   TRYAELQRWTLGE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(217775..218011)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02834"
FT   CDS_pept        218302..220776
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01951"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01951"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent helicase HrpB"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00271;;E()=6.9E-8;score=31.5;query
FT                   257-342;description=Helicase_C"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08482;;E()=1.5E-55;score=186.4;quer
FT                   y 679-811;description=HrpB_C"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04408;;E()=1.1E-6;score=28.5;query
FT                   404-460;description=HA2"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00270;;E()=1.5E-10;score=40.6;query
FT                   30-175;description=DEAD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23211"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23211.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQCGAKKVNPVEPFVTSLPVAAVLPELLTALKIAPQVLLSAPTG
FT                   AGKSTWLPLQLLQQGPVAGKILLLEPRRLAARNVAQRLAEALNEKPGETVGYRMRAQSC
FT                   VGPRTRLEVVTEGVLTRMIQRDPELRGVGLVILDEFHERSLQADLALALLLDIQQGLRD
FT                   DLRLLIMSATLDNDRLCQRLPDAPTIVSEGRAFPVERRYQPLAAHLRFDEAVAMATAEL
FT                   LRNENGSLLLFLPGVGEIQRVHEHLASRVGSDVLLCPLYGALSLEAQRKAIVPAPAGMR
FT                   KVVLATNIAETSLTIEGIRLVVDSAQERVARFDARTGLTRLVTQRISQASMTQRAGRAG
FT                   RLAPGICLHLLAKEQAERAAAQSDPEILHSDLSGLLMEVLQWGCHDPASLFWLDRPPEV
FT                   NLQAARRLLLMLGALEGERLSARGRKMAAMGNDPRLAAMLVNAGEGDSAATAAMLAAIL
FT                   EDPPRGGGTDLSVVFSRRQPGWQQRSQQLLKRLQVRNGEPDSALIMPLLARAFSDRIAR
FT                   RRGQEGRYQLANGMGAMLDADDALGRHEWLIAPLLLQGSASPDARILLAQPLDIASLIQ
FT                   ACPDLLRQSDTVEWDEAQGTLKAWRRMRIGQLTVSVQPLAKPSEEELHQAMLNGIRDKG
FT                   LSVLNWTPEAEQFRLRLHCAAKWLPEYDWPAVDEASLLATLENWLLPHMTGVQSLRGLK
FT                   SLNVNQALRGLLDYAMLQRLDSELPGHYTVPTGSRITIRYHEDNPPALAVRMQEMFGEA
FT                   KTPTIAQGRVPLVLELLSPAQRPLQITRDLSAFWQGAYREVQKEMKGRYPKHVWPDDPA
FT                   NTAPTRRTKKYS"
FT   misc_feature    218390..218827
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00270"
FT   misc_feature    219071..219328
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00271"
FT   misc_feature    219512..219682
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04408"
FT   misc_feature    220337..220735
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08482"
FT   CDS_pept        220917..223439
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01961"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01961"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 1B"
FT                   /product="peptidoglycan synthetase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00905;;E()=9.7E-29;score=99.8;query
FT                   468-727;description=Transpeptidase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00912;;E()=9.9E-59;score=197.0;quer
FT                   y 202-375;description=Transgly"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-841;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23212"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23212.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNDREPIGRKGKPSRPVKQKVSRRRQHDDDYDDDYEDEEPMPR
FT                   KGKGKGRKPRGKRGWLWLLLKLFIVFVVLFAIYGVYLDQKIRSRIDGKVWQLPAAVYGR
FT                   MVNLEPDMPVSKNEMVKLLEATQYRLVTKMTRPGEFTVQANSIEMIRRPFDFPDSKEGQ
FT                   VRARLTFSDGRLETIVNLDNNRQFGFFRLDPRLITMLSSPNGEQRLFVPRSGFPDLLVD
FT                   TLLATEDRHFYEHDGISLYSIGRAVLANLTAGRTVQGASTLTQQLVKNLFLSSERSYWR
FT                   KANEAYMALIMDARYSKDRILELYMNEVYLGQSGDNEIRGFPLASLYYFGRPVEELSLD
FT                   QQALLVGMVKGASIYNPWRNPKLALERRNLVLRLLQQQKIIDQELYDMLSARPLGVQPR
FT                   GGVISPQPAFMQMVRQELQAKLGDKIKDLSGVKIFTTFDSVAQDAAEKAVVEGIPALKK
FT                   QRKLSDLETAMVVVDRFSGEVRAMVGGAEPQYAGYNRAMQARRSIGSLAKPATYLTALS
FT                   QPNLYRLNTWIADAPISLRQPNGQVWSPQNDDRRYSESGKVMLVDALTRSMNVPTVNLG
FT                   MALGLPAVTDTWTKLGVPKDQLNPVPAMLLGALNLTPIEVAQAFQTIASGGNRAPLSAL
FT                   RSVIAEDGKVLYQSYPQAERAVPAQAAYLTLWTMQQVVQRGTGRQLGAKYPGLHLAGKT
FT                   GTTNNNVDTWFAGIDGSQVTITWVGRDNNQPTKLYGASGAMAIYQRYLANQTPTPLVLT
FT                   PPEDVVDMGVDYDGNFVCSGGMRTLPVWTDDPNTLCQQGEMMQQQQQPSGNPFDQSSQP
FT                   QQPAQQQPPKEEKSDGVAGWIKEMFGGN"
FT   misc_feature    221094..221162
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW01961 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 60-82"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    221521..222042
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00912"
FT   misc_feature    222319..223098
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00905"
FT   CDS_pept        223732..225921
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01971"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01971"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome-iron receptor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07715;;E()=4.8E-26;score=90.6;query
FT                   76-181;description=Plug"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00593;;E()=4.2E-43;score=147.8;quer
FT                   y 490-729;description=TonB_dep_Rec"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23213"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23213.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLKTAQPNSSLRKIAVVVATAVSGMSVYAQAAVQPKEETITVT
FT                   AAPAAQESAWGPAPTIAAKRSATTTKTDTPIEKTPQSVSVVTNEEMQMHQFQSVKEALG
FT                   YTPGVTVSSRGASNTYDFVIIRGFSSVGLSQNNYLDGLKLQGNFYNDAVIDPYMLERVE
FT                   LMRGPTSVLYGKSNPGGIISMVSKRPTTEPLKEIQFKMGTDNLFQTGFDFSDSLDDNGE
FT                   FSYRLTGLARSTNEQQKSSESQRYAIAPSFTWRPDEKTNFTFLSYFQNEPETGYYGWLP
FT                   KEGTVEPLPNGKRLPTDFNEGASNNTYSRNEKMVGYSFEHGFNDTFTVRQNLRFVEMKT
FT                   AQKSVYGTGIAADGHTLNRGTIVDNERLQNFSVDTQLESKFATGDIDHTLLTGVDFMRM
FT                   RNDINATFGSAPSIDLYNNYHPEYFAFGGAEPYQMNESKQTGLYVQDQAEWNKWVFTLG
FT                   GRYDWSKQATTVRQNSTTPTEGYIERNDHQFTWRGGVNYVFDNGISPYFSYSQSFEPSA
FT                   FDLWSTPRVSYKPSKGEQYEAGVKYVPKDMPVVVTGAVYQLTKTNNLTADPTNPLAQVP
FT                   AGEIRARGVELEAKAALTANINMTASYTYTDAEYTKDTNLKGNTPEQVPEHMASLWGDY
FT                   TFNEGPLSGLTLGTGGRFIGSSYGDPANSFKVGSAAVMDAVVKYDLARFGMAGSSIAVN
FT                   VNNLLDREYVASCFQTYGCFWGAERQVVATATFRF"
FT   misc_feature    223732..223830
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW01971 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.985 between residues 33 and 34"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    223958..224275
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07715"
FT   misc_feature    225200..225919
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00593"
FT   CDS_pept        225970..226767
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01981"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01981"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport ATP-binding protein FhuC"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00005;;E()=3.2E-43;score=147.8;quer
FT                   y 37-209;description=ABC_tran"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23214"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23214.1"
FT                   /translation="MQENHIHSDTTFALRSVAFRVPGRTLLHPLSLTFPAGRVTGLIGH
FT                   NGSGKSTLLKMLGRHQPPSEGDILLDNQPLASWSSKAFARKVAYLPQQLPQAEGMTVRE
FT                   LVAIGRYPWHGALGRFGVADREKVDEAITLVGLKPLAHRLVDSLSGGERQRAWIAMLVA
FT                   QDSRCLLLDEPTSALDIAHQVDVLALVHRLSQQRGLTVVAVLHDINMAARYCDYLVALR
FT                   GGEMIAQGTPAELMRSDTLEQIYGIPMGILPHPAGAAPVSFVY"
FT   misc_feature    226079..226597
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00005"
FT   CDS_pept        226767..227657
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_01991"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW01991"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome-binding periplasmic protein
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01497;;E()=1.0E-26;score=93.1;query
FT                   38-270;description=Peripla_BP_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_01991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23215"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23215.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDLYPLTRRRLLTAMALSPLLWQMNTAQAAAIDPRRIVALEWLP
FT                   VELLLALGITPYGVADVPNYKLWVSEPPLPDSVIDVGLRTEPNLELLTEMKPSFMVWSA
FT                   GYGPSPEKLARIAPGRGFDFSDGKKPLAVARRSLVELAQTLNLEAAAEKHLAQYDRFIA
FT                   SQKPHFIRRGGRPLLMTTLIDPRHMLVLGPNCLFQEVLDEYGIVNAWQGETNFWGSTAV
FT                   SIDRLAMYKEADVICFDHGNNTDMNALMATPLWQAMPFVRAGRFHRVPAVWFYGATLST
FT                   MHFVRILNNVLGGKA"
FT   misc_feature    226767..226856
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW01991 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.989 between residues 30 and 31"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    226879..227577
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01497"
FT   CDS_pept        227654..229711
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02001"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02001"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport protein FhuB precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01032;;E()=1.4E-70;score=237.7;quer
FT                   y 42-349;description=FecCD"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-686;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23216"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23216.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKREMPDGGAKSVLSDLRFGRFVGRIRRSRHPALLLLALFVAA
FT                   CWLTWVNFSVALPRSQWQQAIWSPDIDIIEQMIFHYSQLPRLAISLLVGAGLGLVGVLF
FT                   QQVLRNPLAEPTTLGVATGAQLGITVTMLWAIPGALTTQFAALTGACIVGALVFGVAWG
FT                   KRLSPVTLILAGLVVSLYCGAINQLLVIFHHDQLQSMFLWSTGTLTQTDWSGVQRLWPQ
FT                   LLGGVMLTLLLLRPMTLMGLDDGVARNLGLALSLARLAALSLAIVLSALLVNAVGIIGF
FT                   IGLFAPLLAKMLGARRLLARLMLAPLIGALILWLSDQIILWLTRVWMEVSTGSVTALIG
FT                   APLLLWLLPRLKSMSAPDMNASDRVAAERRHVLAFAVAGGALLLLATWVALSFGRDAHG
FT                   WTWASGTLLEELMPWRWPRILAALMAGVMLAVAGCIIQRLTGNPMASPEVLGISSGAAF
FT                   GVVLMLFLVPGNAFGWLLPAGSLGAAATLLIIMIAAGRGGFSPQRMLLAGMALSTAFTM
FT                   LLMMLQASGDPRMAEVLTWLSGSTYNATGGQVTRTAIVMVILLAIVPLCRRWLTILPLG
FT                   GDAARAVGMALTPSRIALLALAACLTATATMTIGPLSFVGLMAPHIARMLGFRRTMPHM
FT                   VISALAGGVLLVFADWCGRMALFPYQIPAGLLSSFIGAPYFIYLLRKQSR"
FT   misc_feature    order(227756..227824,227912..227965,228002..228061,
FT                   228071..228139,228158..228226,228443..228511,
FT                   228545..228601,228629..228697,228767..228835,
FT                   228893..228961,228998..229054,229064..229132,
FT                   229166..229225,229283..229351,229430..229498,
FT                   229541..229600,229619..229687)
FT                   /note="17 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW02001 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 35-57, 87-104, 117-136,
FT                   140-162, 169-191, 264-286, 298-316, 326-348, 372-394,
FT                   414-436, 449-467, 471-493, 505-524, 544-566, 593-615,
FT                   630-649 and 656-678"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    227778..228701
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01032"
FT   CDS_pept        230650..231210
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02011"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02011"
FT                   /product="major fimbrial subunit stfa (putative fimbrial
FT                   subunit)"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00419;;E()=6.0E-27;score=94.7;query
FT                   29-185;description=Fimbrial"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23217"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23217.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTAVKAAVAAALVMGVSSFANAAGSNTGTVTFTGTIEDSPCSIV
FT                   VGDEHQTVNLGHIGTGSLMGGKESSKVDFHIGLENCAFTTEKEASTVFSAIGNESSANP
FT                   GSVALMRIGGGEMAGSSIVIGNHLGSAIKLGDAYSENLTMNGSVAAAKQTLNFKAWVKG
FT                   DSAATTIDTGEFSSTVNFTISYL"
FT   misc_feature    230650..230718
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02011 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.975 between residues 23 and 24"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    230735..231205
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00419"
FT   CDS_pept        231296..233953
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02021"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02021"
FT                   /product="outer membrane usher protein stfc (putative
FT                   fimbrial outer membrane usher)"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00577;;E()=6.1E-265;score=880.3;que
FT                   ry 34-830;description=Usher"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23218"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23218.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHYKKFRLSTLAAVVGIVLAVGPENSYAEAPIQFNTRFLDVKDD
FT                   ASLDLSRFSRKGYIMPGSYHLQVLVNQSQIVQDNVITYSVDNNDPDNTYPCLSPELVSL
FT                   LGLKPEIADKMIWINAGQCLQPDQLEGMETQTDLSQSTLTVIIPQAYLEYSDEEWDPPS
FT                   RWDEGIPGVLFDYNVNSQWRHAEHDDGDEYDISGNGTVGANLGAWRLRADWQANYRHEN
FT                   DSEDKDNFGSSSEQNWDWNRYYAWRAIPQLRAQLTLGEGSLESDIFDGFNYVGGSLITD
FT                   DQMLPPNLRGYAPDISGVARTNAKVTVTQRGRVIYESQVPAGPFRIQDINETVSGDLHV
FT                   KIEEQSGQVQEYDVSTASIPFLTRPGQVRYKLAAGRPQDWDHNMEGGFFTSAEASWGIA
FT                   NGWSLYGGAIGEQDYQALALGLGRDLALLGAFSVDVTHSRATLPEGSAYGDGTIQGNSF
FT                   RASYAKDFDDIDSRLTFAGYRFSEENYMTMDEFIDTHNDDNDRQRTGHDKEMYTLTYSQ
FT                   NFSAINVNAYINYTHRTYWNQPNQDSYNLTLSHYFDVGEVRGISLSVNGFRNEYDNERD
FT                   DGVYVSLSIPWGNNRTLSYNGSFSDDNNSNQVGYYERIDDRNNYQINAGRADNGATLDG
FT                   YYRYQASYADIDVSANYQEGDYTSGGLNIQGGATLTAKGGALHRTSVNGGSRLLVDVGD
FT                   EANVPISGYSTPVYTNAFGKAVIVDVNDYYRNQVKIDITQLPEDAEAILSIAQATLTEG
FT                   AIGYRRMEVLSGKKAMASIRLRDGGTPPFGAEVYNSLQQQLGIVGEDGSVYLIGINPGE
FT                   RLQVTWEGKTQCEATLPDPLPGDLFSGLLLPCIGDASSPEATQPEEKPLLQLHTQRRTS
FT                   STQPEALSSRYPTH"
FT   misc_feature    231296..231382
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02021 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.999) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.964 between residues 29 and 30"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    231396..233786
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00577"
FT   CDS_pept        233971..234723
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02031"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02031"
FT                   /product="periplasmic fimbrial chaperone stfd"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00345;;E()=1.0E-35;score=122.0;quer
FT                   y 27-144;description=Pili_assembly_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02753;;E()=5.7E-10;score=38.8;query
FT                   156-228;description=Pili_assembly_C"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-251;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23219"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23219.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSLKRYNLAAVLLLLLGGYGSAQAAIAPDRTRLVFRGEDKSISV
FT                   DLKNANSKLPYLAQSWVEDEKGVKITSPLIVVPPVQRIEPSAIGQVKIQGMPALASLPQ
FT                   DRETLFYYNVREIPPQSDKPNTLQIALQTRIKVFYRPQALSKIDMQHPWQYKITLQRQG
FT                   NGYQVSNTTGYYVVLSNASNRMDGTPARGFSPLVIAPKSNVTLGGDASELGHSPVLTYV
FT                   NDYGARLPLIFNCTDNSCAVDEAKSRKS"
FT   misc_feature    233971..234045
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02031 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.994 between residues 25 and 26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    233989..234057
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW02031 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    234050..234403
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00345"
FT   misc_feature    234437..234655
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02753"
FT   CDS_pept        234787..235254
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02041"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02041"
FT                   /product="minor fimbrial subunit stfe (putaive minor
FT                   fimbrial subunit)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23220"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23220.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAVSMPLAAGSKTVNMTLTIVVNAAPPCTVTGGEVEFGNVLTT
FT                   KVDGVNYRQAVGYRLSCNGRVSDYLKLQIQGNAVTINGESVLQTDVDGLGIRLQTATDG
FT                   ALISPGNTQWLSFQYSGGSGPAIEAIPVKNNGVTLTGGAFNAGATLVVDYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        235251..235727
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02051"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02051"
FT                   /product="minor fimbrial subunit stff"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00419;;E()=2.7E-6;score=27.6;query
FT                   21-158;description=Fimbrial"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23221"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23221.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVLTMLMGGSLAAQAADNLKFHGTLISPPNCTINNDQTIDVK
FT                   FGNLLINKIDGTRYAQNVPYEITCDSTVRDETMAMTLTLSGSVSDFNPAAVNTSVAGLG
FT                   IELRQNDQPFTLGSTITVNEQSIPVLKAIPVKKSGASLKEGGFDATATLQVDYQ"
FT   misc_feature    235251..235304
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02051 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.999 between residues 18 and 19"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    235312..235725
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00419"
FT   CDS_pept        235727..236257
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02061"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02061"
FT                   /product="putative minor fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00419;;E()=1.4E-19;score=70.7;query
FT                   28-175;description=Fimbrial"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-177;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23222"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23222.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRQALLHGAACILCGALILPVSAADNLHFSGSLVASPCTLTMQ
FT                   GTGIAEVDFSSLDSSDFTPDGQSARKPLVFELTDCDSALSNGVQVTFTGTEATGMRGIL
FT                   AIDSYSGASGIGIGIETLSGVPVGMNDKEGAIFTLVTGKNTLNLNAWVQRLPGEDLIPG
FT                   RFSASALATFEYL"
FT   misc_feature    235727..235801
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02061 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.988 between residues 25 and 26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    235745..235804
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW02061 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    235809..236252
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00419"
FT   CDS_pept        236257..237096
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02071"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02071"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF11245;;E()=1.3E-91;score=305.6;quer
FT                   y 50-279;description=DUF2544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23223"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23223.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIRTLFLLLIAVYGSSVVAKPMLKATFSSTTMYYGIGPNSDKS
FT                   IVAEVTIATPEGVYYGSWNLSGHRKGETLTADSWSGPEPAPKVVLKDFDNTVSRSACKN
FT                   LPSNWRGCGSFTLEITVQSDDYGCPWLASSHIVATTFITNETYSPPDTRSSVCPKVPVD
FT                   TFDISWDANVSKQKTTLMLDATGGTVNRTLHTYLMEGGKLCDGSKFDNRGAYCRFVSSG
FT                   ITLNVLGCDQSSVTTSAVDHPITDVELHDINVAVNTRNIGSGQFTSTCSFQYIIDEL"
FT   misc_feature    236257..236319
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02071 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.997 between residues 21 and 22"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    236405..237094
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF11245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237203..238483)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02081"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02081"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde 2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /product="GSA"
FT                   /product="Glutamate-1-semialdehyde aminotransferase"
FT                   /product="GSA-AT. Probable glutamate-1-semialdehyde
FT                   2,1-aminomutase EC 5.4.3.8"
FT                   /product="GSA-AT"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00202;;E()=9.7E-75;score=251.1;quer
FT                   y 35-360;description=Aminotran_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23224"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23224.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSENLYSAARELIPGGVNSPVRAFTGVGGTPLFIEKADGAYLY
FT                   DVDGKAYIDYVGSWGPMVLGHNHPAIRNAVIEAAERGLSFGAPTEMEVKMAELVTNLVP
FT                   TMDMVRMVNSGTEATMSAIRLARGFTGRDKIIKFEGCYHGHADCLLVKAGSGALTLGQP
FT                   NSPGVPADFAKHTLTCTYNDLTSVRAAFEQYPQEIASIIVEPVAGNMNCVPPLPEFLPG
FT                   LRALCDEFGALLIIDEVMTGFRVALAGAQDYYGVVPDLTCLGKIIGGGMPVGAFGGRRD
FT                   VMDALAPTGPVYQAGTLSGNPIAMAAGFACLNEVAQPGIHETLDELTTRLAEGLCEAAQ
FT                   EAGIPLVVNHVGGMFGIFFTDAESVTCYQDVMACDVERFKRFFHLMLEEGVYLAPSAFE
FT                   AGFMSVAHSMDDINNTIDAARRVFAKL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(237306..238283)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00202"
FT   CDS_pept        238653..240074
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02091"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02091"
FT                   /product="H+/Cl-exchange transporter clcA"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00654;;E()=1.3E-95;score=319.9;quer
FT                   y 89-437;description=Voltage_CLC"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-474;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23225"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23225.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDTSTFLAQQIVRLRRRDQIRRLMQRDKTPLAILFMAAVVGTL
FT                   TGLVGVAFEKAVSWVQNMRIGALVQVADHAFLLWPLAFILSALLAMVGYFLVRKFAPEA
FT                   GGSGIPEIEGALEELRPVRWWRVLPVKFIGGMGTLGAGMVLGREGPTVQIGGNLGRMVL
FT                   DVFRMRSAEARHTLLATGAAAGLSAAFNAPLAGILFIIEEMRPQFRYNLISIKAVFTGV
FT                   IMSSIVFRIFNGEAPIIEVGKLSDAPVNTLWLYLILGIIFGCVGPVFNSLVLRTQDMFQ
FT                   RFHGGEIKKWVLMGGAIGGLCGILGLIEPAAAGGGFNLIPIAAAGNFSVGLLLFIFITR
FT                   VVTTLLCFSSGAPGGIFAPMLALGTLLGTAFGMAAAVLFPQYHLEAGTFAIAGMGALMA
FT                   ASVRAPLTGIVLVLEMTDNYQLILPMIITCLGATLLAQFLGGKPLYSTILARTLAKQDA
FT                   EQAAKNQNAPADENT"
FT   misc_feature    order(238743..238811,238875..238943,239022..239090,
FT                   239187..239255,239280..239348,239406..239474,
FT                   239523..239591,239634..239702,239721..239789,
FT                   239817..239885,239904..239972)
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW02091 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 31-53, 75-97, 124-146,
FT                   179-201, 210-232, 252-274, 291-313, 328-350, 357-379,
FT                   389-411 and 418-440"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    238918..239964
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00654"
FT   CDS_pept        240111..240500
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02101"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02101"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01521;;E()=2.0E-29;score=101.1;quer
FT                   y 24-115;description=Fe-S_biosyn"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23226"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23226.1"
FT                   /translation="MGENLSNYRCRLEQNMSDDVALPLQFTDAAANKVKSLIADEDNPN
FT                   LKLRVYITGGGCSGFQYGFTFDDQVNEGDMTIEKQGVGLVVDPMSLQYLVGGSVDYTEG
FT                   LEGSRFIVTNPNAKSTCGCGSSFSI"
FT   misc_feature    240181..240456
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240601..241224)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02111"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02111"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03458;;E()=6.8E-26;score=89.5;query
FT                   4-80;description=UPF0126"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-208;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23227"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23227.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVYWLDIVGTAVFAISGVLLAGKLRMDPFGVLVLGVVTAVGGGT
FT                   IRDMALDNGPVFWVKDPTDLVVAMVTSMLTILLVRQPRRLPKWMLPVLDAVGLAVFVGI
FT                   GVNKAFLAETGPLVAVCMGVITGVGGGIIRDVLAREIPMILRTEIYATACIIGGIVHAT
FT                   AFYTFSVPLESASMMGMVVTLFIRLAAIRWHLKLPTFALDENGR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(240611..240841)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03458"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(240712..240780,240814..240882,
FT                   240910..240963,240988..241041,241084..241137,
FT                   241156..241215))
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW02111 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 4-23, 30-47, 62-79, 88-105,
FT                   115-137 and 149-171"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241261..242061)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02121"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02121"
FT                   /product="Vitamin B12 transport protein btuF precursor"
FT                   /product="cobalamin periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01497;;E()=2.6E-28;score=98.3;query
FT                   26-217;description=Peripla_BP_2"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-267;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23228"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23228.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQMFRALVALLLTLPVWLYAAPRVITLSPANTELAFAAGITPV
FT                   GVSSYSDYPPEAQKIEQVSTWQGMNLERIVALKPDLVVAWRGGNAERQVNQLTSLGIKV
FT                   MWVDAVTIEQIADTLRQLAAWSPQPEKAQQAAQTLLNEYAALNAEYAGKAKKRVFLQFG
FT                   MNPLFTSGKGSIQHQVLTTCGGENVFADSRVPWPQVSREQVLARHPQAIIVAGKAGEIL
FT                   KIEQYWGNLLKIPVIPLNSDWFERASPRIILAAKQLCNALSQVN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(241337..241912)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01497"
FT   misc_feature    complement(241975..242043)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW02121 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(241996..242061)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02121 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.988) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.875 between residues 22 and 23"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242054..242752)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02131"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02131"
FT                   /product="MTA/SAH nucleosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.16"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01048;;E()=9.1E-55;score=185.0;quer
FT                   y 2-226;description=PNP_UDP_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23229"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23229.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIIGAMEEEVTLLRDKIDNRQTITLGGCEIYTGQLNGTEVAL
FT                   LKSGIGKVAAALGATLLLEHCKPDVIINTGSAGGLASTLKVGDIVVSDEARYHDADVTA
FT                   FGYEYGQLPGCPAGFKADDKLIAAAESCIRELNLNAVRGLIVSGDAFINGSVGLAKIRH
FT                   NFPDAVAVEMEATAIAHVCHNFNVPFVVVRAISDVADQQSHLSFDEFLAVAAKQSTLMV
FT                   ETLVQKLAHG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(242058..242732)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01048"
FT   CDS_pept        242837..244354
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02141"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02141"
FT                   /product="deoxyguanosinetriphosphate triphosphohydrolase"
FT                   /product="dGTPase"
FT                   /product="dGTP triphosphohydrolase. Probable
FT                   deoxyguanosinetriphosphate triphosphohydrolase EC 3.1.5.1"
FT                   /product="dGTP triphosphohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.5.1"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01966;;E()=3.4E-8;score=33.0;query
FT                   66-146;description=HD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23230"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23230.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIDFRNKINWHRRYRSPQGVKTEHEILRIFESDRGRIINSPAI
FT                   RRLQQKTQVFPLERNAAVRTRLTHSMEVQQVGRYIAKEILSRLKEQDRLEEYGLDALTG
FT                   PFESIVEMACLMHDIGNPPFGHFGEAAINDWFRQRLHPEDAESQPLTHDRCVVSSLRLQ
FT                   EGEENLNDIRRKVRQDICHFEGNAQGIRLVHTLMRMNLTWAQVGGILKYTRPAWWRGPV
FT                   PDSHRYLMKKPGYYLSEEKYIARLRKELQLAPYSRFPLTWIMEAADDISYCVADLEDAV
FT                   EKRIFSVEQLYHHLYHAWCHHEKDSLFELVVGNAWEKSRANTLSRSTEDQFFMYLRVNT
FT                   LNKLVPYAAQRFIDNLPQIFAGTFNQALLEDASGFSRLLELYKNVAVEHVFSHPDVEQL
FT                   ELQGYRVISGLLDIYQPLLSLSLNDFRELVEKERLKRFPIESRLFQKLSTRHRLAYVEV
FT                   VSKLPTDSAEYPVLEYYYRCRLIQDYISGMTDLYAWDEYRRLMAVEQ"
FT   misc_feature    243033..243275
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01966"
FT   CDS_pept        244484..245911
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02151"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02151"
FT                   /product="protease DO precursor"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein HtrA"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00089;;E()=6.5E-21;score=74.3;query
FT                   112-276;description=Trypsin"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00595;;E()=1.0E-14;score=53.5;query
FT                   286-367;description=PDZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23231"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23231.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTTLAMSALALSLGLALSPLSATAAETSSSAMTAQQMPSLAPM
FT                   LEKVMPSVVSINVEGSTTVNTPRMPRNFQQFFGDDSPFCQDGSPFQNSPFCQGGGNGGN
FT                   GGQQQKFMALGSGVIIDAAKGYVVTNNHVVDNASVIKVQLSDGRKFDAKVVGKDPRSDI
FT                   ALIQIQNPKNLTAIKLADSDALRVGDYTVAIGNPFGLGETVTSGIVSALGRSGLNVENY
FT                   ENFIQTDAAINRGNSGGALVNLNGELIGINTAILAPDGGNIGIGFAIPSNMVKNLTSQM
FT                   VEYGQVKRGELGIMGTELNSELAKAMKVDAQRGAFVSQVMPNSSAAKAGIKAGDVITSL
FT                   NGKPISSFAALRAQVGTMPVGSKISLGLLREGKAITVNLELQQSSQSQVDSSTIFSGIE
FT                   GAEMSNKGQDKGVVVSSVKANSPAAQIGLKKGDVIIGANQQPVKNIAELRKILDSKPSV
FT                   LALNIQRGDSSIYLLMQ"
FT   misc_feature    244484..244561
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02151 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.996 between residues 26 and 27"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    244818..245312
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00089"
FT   misc_feature    245340..245585
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00595"
FT   CDS_pept        246064..247221
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02161"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02161"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05651;;E()=6.9E-53;score=177.6;quer
FT                   y 6-140;description=Diacid_rec"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23232"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23232.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGWHLDTKMAQDIVARTMRIIDTNINVMDARGRIIGSGDRERIG
FT                   ELHEGALLVLSQGRVVDIDDAVARHLHGVRQGINLPLRLEGEIVGVIGLTGEPEHLRKY
FT                   GELVCMTAEMMLEQSRLMHLLAQDSRLREELVMNLIQAEENTPALVEWAQRLGIDLNQP
FT                   RVAAVVEVDSGQLGVDSAMAELQQLQNALTTPERNNLIAIVSLTEMVVLKPALNSFGRW
FT                   DAEDHRKRVEQLISRMKENGQLRFRVALGNYFTGPGSIARSYRTARTTMMVGKQRMPES
FT                   RSYFYQDLMLPVLLDSLRGGWQANELARPLVKLKAMDNNGLLRRTLTAWFRHNVQPLAT
FT                   SKALFIHRNTLEYRLNRISELTGLDLGNFDDRLLLYVALQLDEQR"
FT   misc_feature    246080..246484
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05651"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247310..247696)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02171"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02171"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23233"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23233.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDNLKSLGITNPEEIDRYSLRQEANNDILKIYFQKDRGEFFAKS
FT                   VKFKYPRQRKTVVADGIGQGYKEVQEISPNLRYVIDELDQICQRDRSELDLKRKILDDL
FT                   RHLESVVANKISEIEADLDKLTRK"
FT   CDS_pept        247943..249244
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02181"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02181"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00083;;E()=1.1E-22;score=79.9;query
FT                   51-220;description=Sugar_tr"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-434;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23234"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23234.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTYNATIRRVVVSAWIGNSIEYYDFLLYGLASALVFGPLFFPG
FT                   ASPLTATLSSFASFGVGFISRPLGALFFGNRGDTLGRKNTLLITLGGMGAVTFLIGCLP
FT                   SYASIGALAPALLVILRFLQGFMVGGEWGGAMLMVVEYAAGKHRGRLSALSQTGGLTGQ
FT                   LLATGVFIVVTQLPQEALLSWGWRIPFLLSALLVLPGLYMRHRLDETPVFRAFKKQQAI
FT                   NHRQQREERPVVKVVREQWRSILLIIILRFAESVPFFLATVFAVSWATTQLGIASLTIL
FT                   YIVMFTCLLAYPMHVLFGIMSDRRGCRQVYIFGALFVAAMAFPFFWLLESRSLILMTMG
FT                   YVLLINIGHNSLNAVQPSFFAGLFHPPVRYSGSSIGAQLGAVVAGGFTPFIAKALSAVY
FT                   DNSWALVAGYVVLTALASAFAAKIAPETVLPHSP"
FT   misc_feature    order(248021..248080,248093..248161,248195..248263,
FT                   248306..248374,248393..248461,248489..248548,
FT                   248672..248740,248768..248836,248870..248929,
FT                   249062..249130,249149..249217)
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW02181 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 27-46, 51-73, 85-107,
FT                   122-144, 151-173, 183-202, 244-266, 276-298, 310-329,
FT                   374-396 and 403-425"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    248094..248603
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249281..250105)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02191"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02191"
FT                   /product="2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2-carboxylate
FT                   N-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23235"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23235.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLQNVIETAFERRADITPANVDTVTREAVNQVISLLDSGALRV
FT                   AEKIDGQWVTHQWLKKAVLLSFRINDNQVIDGAESRYFDKVPMKFADYDEARFQKEGFR
FT                   VVPPAAVRQGAFIARNTVLMPSYVNIGAYVDEGTMVDTWATVGSCAQIGKNVHLSGGVG
FT                   IGGVLEPLQANPTIIEDNCFIGARSEVVEGVIVEEGSVISMGVYLGQSTKIYDRETGEV
FT                   HYGRVPAGSVVVSGNLPSKDGKYSLYCAVIVKKVDAKTRGKVGINELLRTID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250135..252807)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02201"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02201"
FT                   /product="[protein-PII] uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /product="PII uridylyl-transferase"
FT                   /product="Uridylyl removing enzyme"
FT                   /product="UTase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.59"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01909;;E()=3.3E-9;score=36.0;query
FT                   83-156;description=NTP_transf_2"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01842;;E()=6.0E-9;score=35.6;query
FT                   708-763;description=ACT"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08335;;E()=1.6E-46;score=157.0;quer
FT                   y 192-331;description=GlnD_UR_UTase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01966;;E()=1.8E-13;score=49.9;query
FT                   468-599;description=HD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23236"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23236.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLPEQHANTALPTLPDQPQNPGVWPRAELTVAGIKARIDIFQH
FT                   WLGEAFDSGICAEQLIEARTEFIDQLLQRLWIEAGFGQIADLALVAVGGYGRGELHPLS
FT                   DIDLLILSRKKLPDEQAQKVGELLTLLWDVKLDVGHSVRTLEECLLEGLSDLTVATNLI
FT                   ETRLLIGDVALFLALQKHIFSEGFWPSDKFYAAKVEEQNQRHQRYHGTSYNLEPDIKSS
FT                   PGGLRDIHTLQWVARRHFGATSLDEMVGFGFLTPAERAELNECLHILWRIRFALHLVVS
FT                   RYDNRLLFDRQLSVAQRLNYSGEGNDPVERMMKDYFRVTRRVSELNQMLLQLFDEAILA
FT                   LPADEKPRPVDDEFQLRGTLIDLRDDTLFIREPQAILRMFYMMVRNSAITGIYSTTLRH
FT                   LRHARRHLSQPLCYIPEARTLFLSMLRHPGAVSRGLLPMHRHSVLWAYMPQWSHIVGQM
FT                   QFDLFHAYTVDEHTIRVMLKLESFAKEETRQRHPLCVDLWPRLPHPELILIAALFHDIA
FT                   KGRGGDHSVLGAQDVLTFAELHGLNSRETQLVAWLVRQHLLMSVTAQRRDIQDPEVIKQ
FT                   FAEEVQTETRLRFLVCLTVADICATNETLWNSWKQSLLRELYFATEKQLRRGMQNTPDM
FT                   RERVRHHQLQALALLRMDNIDEAALHKIWTRCRANYFVRHSPNQLAWHARHLLQHDLRQ
FT                   PLVLLSPQATRGGTEIFIWSPDRPYLFAAVCAELDRRNLSVHDAQIFTTRDGMAMDTFI
FT                   VLEPDGSPLAADRHDVIRTGLEQTITQRSWQPPQPRRQPAKLRHFTVETEVNFLPTHTD
FT                   RKSFMELIALDQPGLLARVGQIFADLGISLHGARITTIGERVEDLFIIATADRRALNNV
FT                   LQLEVQQRLTAALNPNDKG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(250382..250603)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01909"
FT   misc_feature    complement(250709..251128)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08335"
FT   misc_feature    complement(251537..251932)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01966"
FT   misc_feature    complement(252257..252424)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01842"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253044..253838)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02211"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02211"
FT                   /product="methionine aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00557;;E()=6.6E-54;score=182.3;quer
FT                   y 12-242;description=Peptidase_M24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23237"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23237.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISIKTSEDIEKMRVAGRLAAEVLEMIEPYIKPGVTTGELDRIC
FT                   NDYIVNEQHAISACLGYHGYPKSVCISINEVVCHGIPDDAKHLKDGDIVNIDVTVIKDE
FT                   FHGDTSKMFIVGKPTILGERLCRVTQESLYLGIKMVKPGIRLRTIGAAIQKYAEGEGFS
FT                   VVREYCGHGIGRGFHEEPQVLHYDADDGGVVLQPGMTFTIEPMLNAGDYRIRTMKDGWT
FT                   VKTKDRSLSAQYEHTIVVTENGCEILTLRKDDTIPAIITHDE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(253078..253770)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00557"
FT   CDS_pept        254289..255014
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02221"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02221"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00318;;E()=9.7E-99;score=328.4;quer
FT                   y 9-225;description=Ribosomal_S2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23238"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23238.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVSMRDMLKAGVHFGHQTRYWNPKMKPFIFGARNKVHIINLEK
FT                   TVPMFNEALAELNKISARKGKILFVGTKRAASEAVKEAANSCDQFFVNHRWLGGMLTNW
FT                   KTVRQSIKRLKDLETQSQDGTFEKLTKKEALMRTRELEKLENSLGGIKDMGGLPDALFV
FT                   IDADHEHIAIKEANNLGIPVFAIVDTNSDPDGVDFVIPGNDDAIRAVSLYLGAVAATVR
FT                   EGRSQDLASQAEESFVEAE"
FT   misc_feature    254314..254964
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00318"
FT   CDS_pept        255272..256123
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02231"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02231"
FT                   /product="elongation factor Ts"
FT                   /product="EF-Ts"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00889;;E()=5.4E-74;score=247.9;quer
FT                   y 57-263;description=EF_TS"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00627;;E()=2.4E-11;score=42.6;query
FT                   4-39;description=UBA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23239"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23239.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEITASLVKELRERTGAGMMDCKKALTEANGDIELAIENMRKSG
FT                   AIKAAKKAGNVAADGVIKTKIDGNVAFILEVNCQTDFVAKDAGFQAFADKVLDAAVAGK
FT                   ITDVEVLKAQFEEERVALVAKIGENINIRRVASLEGDVLGSYQHGTRIGVLVAAKGADE
FT                   ELVKQLAMHVAASKPEFVKPEDVSADVVEKEYQVQLDIAMQSGKPKEIAEKMVEGRMKK
FT                   FTGEVSLTGQPFVMEPSKSVGQLLKEHNADVTGFIRFEVGEGIEKVETDFAAEVAAMSK
FT                   QS"
FT   misc_feature    255282..255389
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00627"
FT   misc_feature    255441..256061
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00889"
FT   CDS_pept        256268..256993
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02241"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02241"
FT                   /product="uridylate kinase"
FT                   /product="UK"
FT                   /product="Uridine monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /product="UMP kinase. Probable uridylate kinase EC 2.7.4.-"
FT                   /product="UMP kinase"
FT                   /product="uridine 5'-monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.-"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00696;;E()=4.1E-30;score=104.9;quer
FT                   y 10-219;description=AA_kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23240"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23240.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNAKPVYKRILLKLSGEALQGTEGFGIDASILDRMAQEIKELV
FT                   ELGIQVGVVIGGGNLFRGAGLAKAGMNRVVGDHMGMLATVMNGLAMRDALHRAYVNARL
FT                   MSAIPLNGVCDNYSWAEAISLLRNNRVVILSAGTGNPFFTTDSAACLRGIEIEADVVLK
FT                   ATKVDGVFTADPAKDPSATMYDQLTYSEVLDKELKVMDLAAFTLARDHKLPIRVFNMNK
FT                   PGALRRVVMGEKEGTLITE"
FT   misc_feature    256296..256925
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00696"
FT   CDS_pept        257140..257697
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02251"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02251"
FT                   /product="ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /product="ribosome releasing factor"
FT                   /product="RRF"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01765;;E()=2.0E-70;score=235.2;quer
FT                   y 19-183;description=RRF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23241"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23241.1"
FT                   /translation="MISDIRKDAEVRMEKCVEAFKTQISKVRTGRASPSLLDGIVVEYY
FT                   GTPTPLRQLASVTVEDSRTLKINVFDRSMGPAVEKAIMASDLGLNPSSAGTDIRVPLPP
FT                   LTEERRKDLTKIVRGEAEQARVAVRNVRRDANDKVKALLKDKAISEDDDRRSQEEVQKM
FT                   TDAAIKKVDAALADKEAELMQF"
FT   misc_feature    257195..257689
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01765"
FT   CDS_pept        257838..259034
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02261"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02261"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.267"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02670;;E()=6.3E-50;score=168.6;quer
FT                   y 4-132;description=DXP_reductoisom"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08436;;E()=2.7E-32;score=110.0;quer
FT                   y 146-239;description=DXP_redisom_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23242"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23242.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLTILGSTGSIGCSTLDVVRHNPDSFRVIALVAGKNVARMAEQ
FT                   CLEFSPRYAVMDDTSSAEQLKIMLQQHGSRTEVLSGQQAACEMAALDEVGHVMAAIVGA
FT                   AGLLPTLAAIRAGKTILLANKESLVTCGRLFMDEVKRSNARLLPVDSEHNAIFQSLPQS
FT                   IQHNLGYADLEQNGVTSILLTGSGGPFRETPMCDLAAMTPDQACRHPNWSMGRKISVDS
FT                   ATMMNKGLEYIEARWLFNASARQMEVLIHPQSVIHSMVRYQDGSVLAQLGEPDMRTPIA
FT                   HTMAWPNRVTSGAQPLDFCKLSALTFSAPDYQRYPCLKLAMEAFEQGQAATTALNAANE
FT                   ITVAAFLAQQIRFTDIAGLNLAVLERMDLQEPASVEDVLQVDAIAREVARKQVIRLSR"
FT   misc_feature    257848..258234
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02670"
FT   misc_feature    258274..258555
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08436"
FT   CDS_pept        259347..260105
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02271"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02271"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01255;;E()=1.2E-88;score=295.9;quer
FT                   y 23-243;description=Prenyltransf"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23243"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23243.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSATQPVSENLPAHGCRHVAIIMDGNGRWAKKQGKIRAFGHKAG
FT                   AKSVRRAVSFAANNGIDALTLYAFSSENWNRPAQEVSALMELFVWALDSEVKSLHRHNV
FT                   RLRIIGDISRFNSRLQERIRKSEALTAHNTGLTLNIAANYGGRWDIVQGVRQLAEQVQA
FT                   GVLRPDQIDEERLGQQICMHELAPVDLVIRTGGEHRISNFLLWQIAYAELYFTDVLWPD
FT                   FDEQDFEGALHAFANRERRFGGTEPGDDKA"
FT   misc_feature    259414..260076
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01255"
FT   CDS_pept        260118..260975
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02281"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02281"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01148;;E()=6.0E-69;score=232.1;quer
FT                   y 3-279;description=CTP_transf_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-286;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23244"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23244.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYRLISAFVLIPAVIAALFLLPPVGFAIITLVVCMLAAWEWGQ
FT                   LSGFAARSQRVWLAVLCGLLLALMLFLLPEYHHNIRQPLVEMSLWASLGWWVVALLLVL
FT                   FYPGSAAIWRNSKTLRLIFGLLTIVPFFWGMLALRAWHYDENHYSGAIWLLYVMILVWG
FT                   ADSGAYMFGKLFGKHKLAPKVSPGKTWQGFIGGLATAAVISWGYGMWANLNVAPVILLI
FT                   CSVVAALASVLGDLTESMFKREAGIKDSGHLIPGHGGILDRIDSLTAAVPVFACLLLLV
FT                   FRTL"
FT   misc_feature    260118..260204
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02281 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.973) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.760 between residues 29 and 30"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    260125..260955
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01148"
FT   misc_feature    order(260136..260240,260283..260339,260376..260435,
FT                   260478..260546,260565..260633,260691..260750,
FT                   260769..260837,260895..260963)
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW02281 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-41, 56-74, 87-106, 121-143,
FT                   150-172, 192-211, 218-240 and 260-282"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        260987..262339
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02291"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02291"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02163;;E()=1.7E-71;score=239.0;quer
FT                   y 10-446;description=Peptidase_M50"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00595;;E()=2.7E-10;score=39.4;query
FT                   209-276;description=PDZ"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-451;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23245"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23245.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSILWNLAAFIIALGVLITVHEFGHFWVARRCGVRVERFSIGFG
FT                   KALWRRTDRYGTEYVIALIPLGGYVKMLDERAEPVAPELRRHAFNNKTVGQRAAIIAAG
FT                   PVANFIFAIFAYWLVFIIGVPGVRPVIGEITPNSIAAQAQIAPGTELKAVDGIETPDWD
FT                   AVRLQLVSKIGDQQTTVSVAPFGSDQRQDKTLDLRHWAFEPDKQDPVSSLGIRPRGPQI
FT                   EPVLSEVQANSAASKAGLQAGDRIVKVDGQPLTQWMKFVTFVRDNPGKPLALEIERQGS
FT                   ALSLTLTPDTKSVNGKAEGFAGVVPKIIPLPEEYKTIRQYGPFSAILEATDKTWQLMKL
FT                   TVSMLGKLITGDVKLNNLSGPISIAQGAGMSAEFGVIYYLMFLALISVNLGIINLFPLP
FT                   VLDGGHLLFLAIEKLKGGPVSERVQDFSYRIGSILLVLLMGLALFNDFSRL"
FT   misc_feature    order(260990..261049,261278..261346,262112..262180,
FT                   262262..262321)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW02291 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 2-21, 98-120, 376-398 and
FT                   426-445"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    261015..262325
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02163"
FT   misc_feature    261612..261815
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00595"
FT   CDS_pept        262371..264785
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02301"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02301"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07244;;E()=1.7E-7;score=31.6;query
FT                   24-91;description=Surf_Ag_VNR"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01103;;E()=4.1E-101;score=337.9;que
FT                   ry 448-804;description=Bac_surface_Ag"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23246"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23246.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMKKLLIASLLFSSATVYGAEGFVVKDIHFEGLQRVAVGAALLS
FT                   MPVRTGDTVNDEDISNTIRALFATGNFEDVRVLRDGNTLLVQVKERPTIASITFSGNKS
FT                   VKDDMLKQNLEASGVRVGESLDRTTLSDIEKGLEDFYYSVGKYSASVKAVVTPLPRNRV
FT                   DLKLVFQEGVSAKIQQINIVGNHAFSTEELISHFQLRDEVPWWNVVGDRKYQKQKLAGD
FT                   LETLRSYYLDRGYARFNIDSTQVSLTPDKKGIYITVNITEGDQYKLSGVQVSGNLAGHS
FT                   AEIENLTKIEPGELYNGTKVTKMEDDIKKLLGRYGYAYPRVQSQPEINDADKTVKLRVN
FT                   VDAGNRFYVRKIRFEGNDTSKDSVLRREMRQMEGAWLGSDLVDQGKERLNRLGFFETVD
FT                   TDTQRVPGSPDQVDVVYKVKERNTGSFNFGIGYGTESGVSFQAGVQQDNWLGTGYSVGI
FT                   NGTKNDYQTYSELSVTNPYFTVDGVSLGGRIFYNDFQADDADLSDYTNKSYGTDVTLGF
FT                   PINEYNTLRAGLGYVHNKLSNMQPQIAMDRYLESMGQSADTSSFAADDFTFNYGWTYNK
FT                   LDRGYFPTDGSRVNLTGKVTIPGSDNEYYKVSLDTATYVPIDNDHKWVVLGRTRWGYGD
FT                   GLGGKEMPFYENFYAGGSSTVRGFQSNTIGPKAVYKNGAHTSWDDNDDYEDCTQESGCK
FT                   SDDAVGGNAMAVASLEFITPTPFISEKYANSVRTSFFWDMGTVWDTNWDPSSAPSDVPD
FT                   YSDPGNIRMSAGIALQWMSPLGPLVFSYAQPFKKYDGDKAEQFQFNIGKTW"
FT   misc_feature    262371..262430
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02301 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.980 between residues 20 and 21"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    262441..262644
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07244"
FT   misc_feature    263713..264783
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01103"
FT   CDS_pept        264908..265393
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02311"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02311"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein OmpH precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03938;;E()=5.0E-29;score=100.8;quer
FT                   y 10-160;description=OmpH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23247"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23247.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWLLAAGLGLAMVTSAQAADKIAIVNMGNLFQQVAQKTGVSNT
FT                   LENEFKGRAAELQKMETDLQSKMQRLQSMKAGSDRTKLEKDVMSQRQTFAQKAQAFEKD
FT                   RARRSNEERNKLVTRIQTAVKKVANDQSIDLVVDANTVAYNSSDVKDITADVLKQVK"
FT   misc_feature    264908..264967
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02311 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 1.000 between residues 20 and 21"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    264936..265388
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03938"
FT   CDS_pept        265397..266422
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02321"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02321"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00132;;E()=0.017;score=14.8;query
FT                   127-143;description=Hexapep"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04613;;E()=1.6E-22;score=78.4;query
FT                   21-90;description=LpxD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23248"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23248.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSIRLADLAEQLDAELHGDGDIVITGVASMQSATTGHITFMVNP
FT                   KYREHLGLCQASAVVMTQDDLPFAKSAALVVKNPYLTYARMAQILDTTPQPAQNIAPSA
FT                   VIDATATLGSNVSVGANAVIESGVQLGDNVVIGAGCFVGKNSKIGAGSRLWANVTIYHD
FT                   IQIGENCLIQSSTVIGADGFGYANDRGNWVKIPQLGRVIIGDRVEIGACTTIDRGALDD
FT                   TVIGNGVIIDNQCQIAHNVVIGDNTAVAGGVIMAGSLKIGRYCMIGGASVINGHMEICD
FT                   KVTVTGMGMVMRPITEPGVYSSGIPLQPNKVWRKTAALVMNIDDMSKRLKAIERKVNQQ
FT                   D"
FT   misc_feature    265458..265667
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04613"
FT   misc_feature    265776..265826
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00132"
FT   CDS_pept        266528..266983
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02331"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02331"
FT                   /product="3R)-hydroxymyristoyl-[acyl carrier protein]
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /product="3R-hydroxymyristoyl ACP dehydrase"
FT                   /product="(3R)-hydroxymyristol acyl carrier protein
FT                   dehydrase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07977;;E()=9.8E-47;score=157.2;quer
FT                   y 17-141;description=FabA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23249"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23249.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNTHTLQIEEILELLPHRFPFLLVDRVLDFEEGRFLRAVKNVS
FT                   VNEPFFQGHFPGKPILPGVLILEAMAQATGILAFKSVGKLEPGELYYFAGIDEARFKRP
FT                   VVPGDQMIMEVTFEKTRRGLTRFKGVALVDGKVVCEATMMCARSREA"
FT   misc_feature    266577..266951
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07977"
FT   CDS_pept        266987..267775
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02341"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02341"
FT                   /product="acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]--UDP-N-acetylglucos
FT                   amine O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine acyltransferase"
FT                   /product="acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]:UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.129"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00132;;E()=0.0018;score=17.8;query
FT                   17-34;description=Hexapep"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23250"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23250.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKSAFIHPTAIVEDGAVIGANAHIGPFCIVGPQVEIGEGTVLK
FT                   SHVVVNGQTKIGRDNEIYQFASIGEVNQDLKYAGEPTRVEIGDRNRIRESVTIHRGTVQ
FT                   GGGLTKVGSDNLLMINAHVAHDCTVGNRCILANNATLAGHVSVDDFAIIGGMTAVHQFC
FT                   IIGAHVMVGGCSGVAQDVPPYVIAQGNHATPFGVNIEGLKRRGFSREGLVAIRNAYKLL
FT                   YRSGKTLDEAKLEIAELAEKHPEVKAFTEFFERSTRGPIR"
FT   misc_feature    267036..267089
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00132"
FT   CDS_pept        267775..268923
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02351"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02351"
FT                   /product="lipid-A-disaccharide synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.182"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02684;;E()=2.0E-151;score=503.6;que
FT                   ry 9-377;description=LpxB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23251"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23251.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAQRPLTIALVAGETSGDILGAGLIRALKARVPNARFVGVAGPR
FT                   MQAEGCEAWYEMEELAVMGIVEVLGRLRRLLHIRADLTRRFTELKPDVFVGIDAPDFNI
FT                   TLEGNLKKKGIKTIHYVSPSVWAWRQKRVFKIGRSTHMVLAFLPFEKAFYDKFNVPCRF
FT                   IGHTMADAMPLDPDKNAARDVLGIPHDAHCLALLPGSRGAEVEMLSADFLKTAQLLRQR
FT                   YPDLEVVVPLVNAKRREQFEKIKAEVAPDLAVHLLDGMAREAMIASDAALLASGTAALE
FT                   CMLAKCPMVVGYRMKPFTFWLAKRLVKTEYVSLPNLLAGRELVKELLQEECEPQKLAEA
FT                   LLPLLANGKTSHAMHDTFRELHQQIRCNADEQAADAVLELAQ"
FT   misc_feature    267800..268906
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02684"
FT   CDS_pept        268920..269516
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02361"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02361"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /product="RNase HII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01351;;E()=4.1E-62;score=209.2;quer
FT                   y 13-190;description=RNase_HII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23252"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23252.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFVYPHTHLVAGVDEVGRGPLVGAVVTAAVILDPARPIVGLND
FT                   SKKLSEKRRLSLYDEIKEKALSWSLGRAEAHEIDELNILHATMLAMQRAVAGLHIAPEY
FT                   VLIDGNRCPELPVPSMAVVKGDSRVAEISAASILAKVTRDAEMAALDIVFPQYGFAQHK
FT                   GYPTAFHLEKLAQYGATAHHRRSFAPVKRALGLVS"
FT   misc_feature    268957..269490
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01351"
FT   CDS_pept        269540..273022
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02371"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02371"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, alpha chain"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01336;;E()=1.4E-10;score=40.5;query
FT                   1000-1072;description=tRNA_anti"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07733;;E()=8.4E-208;score=690.3;que
FT                   ry 238-735;description=DNA_pol3_alpha"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02811;;E()=1.4E-47;score=162.1;quer
FT                   y 7-205;description=PHP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23253"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23253.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPRFVHLRVHSDYSMIDGLAKTGPLVKKAASLGMPALAITDFT
FT                   NLCGLVKFYGAGHGAGIKPIVGADFNVHNELLGDELTHLTVLAANNTGYQNLTLLISKA
FT                   YQRGYGAAGPIIERDWLVELKEGLILLSGGRMGDVGRCLLRGNQALVEECVAFYEAHFP
FT                   DRYFLELIRTGRQDEETYLHAAVELAEARGLPVVATNDVRFLESDDFDAHEIRVAIHDG
FT                   FTLDDPKRPRNYSPQQYMRSEEEMCELFSDIPEALENTVEIAKRCNVTVRLGEYFLPQF
FT                   PTGDMTTEDYLVKKAKEGLEERLAFLFPDEEERKKRRPEYDERLDIELQVINQMGFPGY
FT                   FLIVMEFIQWSKDNGVPVGPGRGSGAGSLVAYALKITDLDPLEFDLLFERFLNPERVSM
FT                   PDFDVDFCMEKRDQVIEHVADMYGRDAVSQIITFGTMAAKAVIRDVGRVLGHPYGFVDR
FT                   ISKLVPPDPGMTLAKAFEAEPQLPEIYEADEEVRALIDMARKLEGVTRNAGKHAGGVVI
FT                   APTKITDFAPLYCDEEGKHPVTQFDKSDVEYAGLVKFDFLGLRTLTIINWALEMINKRR
FT                   AKNGEPPLDIAAIPLDDKKSFDMLQRSETTAVFQLESRGMKDLIKRLQPDCFEDMIALV
FT                   ALFRPGPLQSGMVDNFIDRKHGREELSYPDVQWQHESLKPVLEPTYGIILYQEQVMQIA
FT                   QVLSGYTLGGADMLRRAMGKKKPEEMAKQRSVFEEGAKKNGIDGELAMKIFDLVEKFAG
FT                   YGFNKSHSAAYALVSYQTLWLKAHYPAEFMAAVMTADMDNTEKVVGLVDECWRMGLKIL
FT                   PPDINSGLYHFHVNDEGEIVYGIGAIKGVGEGPIEAIIDARNQGGYFRELFDLCARTDT
FT                   KKLNRRVLEKLIMSGAFDRLGPHRAALMNSLGDALKAADQHAKAEAIGQTDMFGVLAEE
FT                   PEQIEQSYASCQPWPEQVVLDGERETLGLYLTGHPINQYLKEIERYVGGVRLKDMHPTE
FT                   RGKVTTAAGLVIAARVMVTKRGNRIGICTLDDRSGRLEVMLFTDALDKYQQLLEKDRIL
FT                   IVSGQVSFDDFSGGLKMTAREVMDIDEAREKYARGLAISLTDRQIDDQLLNRLRQSLEP
FT                   HRSGTIPVHLYYQRADARARLRFGATWRVSPSDRLLNDLRGLIGSEQVELEFD"
FT   misc_feature    269559..270155
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02811"
FT   misc_feature    270252..271745
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07733"
FT   misc_feature    272538..272756
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01336"
FT   CDS_pept        273035..273994
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02381"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02381"
FT                   /product="acetyl-coenzyme A carboxylase carboxyl
FT                   transferase subunit alpha"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03255;;E()=7.4E-64;score=213.5;quer
FT                   y 5-151;description=ACCA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23254"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23254.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNFLDFEQPIAELEAKIDSLTAVSRQDEKLDINIDEEVHRLRE
FT                   KSVELTRKIFADLGAWQVAQLARHPQRPYTLDYVRLAFDEFDELAGDRAYADDKAIVGG
FT                   IARLEGRPVMIIGHQKGRETKEKIRRNFGMPAPEGYRKALRLMEMAERFNMPIITFIDT
FT                   PGAYPGVGAEERGQSEAIARNLREMSRLNVPVICTVIGEGGSGGALAIGVGDKVNMLQY
FT                   STYSVISPEGCASILWKSADKAPLAAEAMGIIAPRLKELKLIDSIIPEPLGGAHRNPEA
FT                   MAASLKAQLLEDLADLDVLSTDDLKNRRYQRLMSYGYA"
FT   misc_feature    273048..273488
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03255"
FT   CDS_pept        274174..275937
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02391"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02391"
FT                   /product="putative secreted chitinase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02839;;E()=1.1E-4;score=21.5;query
FT                   532-558;description=CBM_5_12"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00182;;E()=1.7E-36;score=125.3;quer
FT                   y 107-331;description=Glyco_hydro_19"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00801;;E()=1.9E-6;score=27.3;query
FT                   440-516;description=PKD"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-588;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23255"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23255.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLQKTLALSAVAAGIMLSLSGAQAAPLLSSSEPMTINASDLAAK
FT                   EKALTDFPLMEAVKSSIQTLDNSAVEQIEPGRAANPANVKRVESILKEADWDYLFPMRA
FT                   PEYTYSNFLKAIGKFPAVCGTYTDGRDSDAICRKTLATMFAHFAQETGGHESWRDIPEW
FT                   RQALVYLREVGWTEGQKGGYNGECNPDVWQGQTWPCGKDKDGDFLSYFGRGAKQLSYNY
FT                   NYGPFSDAMYGDVRPLLDKPELVADTWMNLASAVFFFVYPQPPKSSMLHVIDGTWQPND
FT                   RDKANGLVSGFGVTIQIINGGVECGGADENAQSLNRIAYYKEFANYLKVPVPADEVLGC
FT                   KKMKQFDEGGAGALPIYWEQDWGWSADTADGKTYSCQLVGYQTPYTAFKEGDYTKCVQH
FT                   YFNVNVVDDNGTTEPDVTPTPAPVTDENVAPVARIAGPVGAVEAGSPVSLSAEGSTDAN
FT                   GDKLTYTWMSQDGKTLSGQDKAVVIFNAPDVTQNTQYVVNLTVSDGTLSSTAVYTLNVK
FT                   AKAAAADDEDKTTSYPAWSSSQKWNPGDIVNSNGALYQCKPFPEGSWCNVAPAYYEPGV
FT                   GIAWADAWNAL"
FT   misc_feature    274174..274248
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02391 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.990 between residues 25 and 26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    274192..274260
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW02391 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    274493..275167
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00182"
FT   misc_feature    275492..275722
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00801"
FT   misc_feature    275768..275848
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02839"
FT   CDS_pept        276013..278154
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02401"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02401"
FT                   /product="lysine decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03711;;E()=5.5E-53;score=178.0;quer
FT                   y 570-702;description=OKR_DC_1_C"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01276;;E()=1.7E-192;score=639.6;que
FT                   ry 130-544;description=OKR_DC_1"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03709;;E()=3.7E-26;score=90.8;query
FT                   14-124;description=OKR_DC_1_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23256"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23256.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIAIMGPHGVYYKDEPIKELERALQSLGFQIIWPQNSVDLLKF
FT                   IEHNPRICGVIFDWDEYSLDLCSEINQLNEYLPLYAFINTNSTLDVSVHDMRMALWFFE
FT                   YALGLAEDIATRIHQYTNEYLDNITPPFTKALFTYAKEGKYTFCTPGHMAGTAYQKSPP
FT                   GCLFYDFFGGNTLKADVSISVTELGSLLDHTGPHLEAEEYIARTFGAEQSYMVTNGTST
FT                   SNKIVGMYAAPAGSTLLIDRNCHKSLAHLLMMSDVVPLWLKPTRNALGILGGIPRREFT
FT                   RASIESKIEETPQAQWPVHAVITNSTYDGLLYNTNWIKQMLDVPSIHFDSAWVPYTHFH
FT                   PIYQGKSGMSGDRVPGKVIFETQSTHKMLAAFSQASLIHIKGEYDEETFNEAFMMHTST
FT                   SPSYPIVASIETAAAMLRGNPGKRLINRSVERALHFRKEVQRLREESDSWFFDIWQPEE
FT                   VDEAECWPVTPGETWHGFTDADDDHMFLDPVKVTILTPGMDEQGNMSEEGIPAALVAKF
FT                   LDERGVVVEKTGPYNLLFLFSIGIDKTRAMGLLRGLTEFKRAYDLNLRVKNMLPDLYAE
FT                   DPDFYRNMRIQDLAQGIHKLIRQHDLPGLMLRAFEVLPEMIMTPHQAWQRQIKGEVETV
FT                   ALDQLPGRVSANMILPYPPGVPLLMPGERITQQSRAVLDFLLMLCSIGQHYPGFETDIH
FT                   GAKRNEDGVYQVRVLKHAC"
FT   misc_feature    276053..276385
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03709"
FT   misc_feature    276401..277645
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01276"
FT   misc_feature    277721..278119
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03711"
FT   CDS_pept        278210..278599
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02411"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02411"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00903;;E()=1.6E-26;score=92.6;query
FT                   7-126;description=Glyoxalase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23257"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23257.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLKQVHHIAIIATDYAVSKAFYCDILGFDLLSEVWREERDSWK
FT                   GDLALNGQYVIELFSFPFPPARPSRPEACGLRHLAFSVENVENAVAHLEKHQVKCEPIR
FT                   IDPYTGKRFTFFNDPDGLPLELYEQ"
FT   misc_feature    278229..278588
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00903"
FT   CDS_pept        278743..279954
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02421"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02421"
FT                   /product="cell cycle protein MesJ"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF11734;;E()=5.2E-25;score=86.3;query
FT                   330-401;description=TilS_C"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09179;;E()=5.6E-24;score=83.1;query
FT                   215-283;description=TilS"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01171;;E()=2.7E-49;score=166.6;quer
FT                   y 1-165;description=ATP_bind_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23258"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23258.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLHQLVLWRERHPDVTLRAIHIHHGLSPHADSWVRHCETVCERW
FT                   QVPLVVERVTLADNGLGIEAHAREARYRAFAQTLLPGEVLATAQHLDDQCETFLLALKR
FT                   GSGPAGLSAMGERSPFAGTLLLRPLLRETRKTLEQWAVRHGLCWIEDESNQDDAYDRNF
FT                   LRLRALPLLQQRWPHFPAAVARSATLCAEQERLLDELLASDLTDCITAEGTLRLSPLMS
FT                   MSDVRRAAILRRWLAMRNAPMPSRDALERIWQEVALARDDASPCLRFGDHEIRRYQSQL
FT                   WWIKSVAGQHETTVAWPVWQTPLALPAGLGTVQLVPGGELRRPREEESVSIRFKAPGVL
FT                   HIVGRNGGRKLKKIWQEQGIPPWRRDTTPLLFYGETLIAAAGVFVTREGAAEDKEGVSL
FT                   VWHA"
FT   misc_feature    278744..279238
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01171"
FT   misc_feature    279386..279592
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09179"
FT   misc_feature    279731..279946
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF11734"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280038..280298)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02431"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02431"
FT                   /product="ROF protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07073;;E()=5.1E-24;score=84.1;query
FT                   9-83;description=ROF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23259"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23259.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMNETYQPINCDDYDSLELACMHHLILTLTLKDGEVLQAKANDL
FT                   ILRKNVEYLLAEVSGESCELRLDKIASFSHPEIGTVVVSES"
FT   misc_feature    complement(280063..280287)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280285..280503)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02441"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02441"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06786;;E()=5.7E-33;score=112.0;quer
FT                   y 8-72;description=UPF0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23260"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23260.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTGGHVEKYCELVRKRYAEIASGDLGYVPDALGCVLKVLNEVAA
FT                   DSALSESVREKAAYAAANLLVSDYVNE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(280307..280501)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06786"
FT   CDS_pept        280683..281228
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02451"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02451"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07152;;E()=6.6E-72;score=240.3;quer
FT                   y 1-175;description=YaeQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23261"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23261.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKATIYKAVVNVADLDRNRFLDAALTLARHPSETQERMMLRLL
FT                   AWIKYADERLQFTRGLSAEDEPEAWLRNDHLGIDLWIELGLPDERRIKKACTQASDVAL
FT                   FAYNSRAAQIWWQQHQSKCAQFANLSVWYLDDGQLAQLSEFADRTMTLQATIQDGAIWL
FT                   SDARNNLEIQLTAWQQPS"
FT   misc_feature    280684..281208
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07152"
FT   CDS_pept        281225..281647
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02461"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02461"
FT                   /product="putative release factor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00472;;E()=7.2E-30;score=102.8;quer
FT                   y 3-132;description=RF-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23262"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23262.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAISRTVSIADNELEITAIRAQGAGGQHVNKTSSAIHLRFDIRA
FT                   SGLPEYYKQRLLTASHHLISDDGVIIIKAQEFRSQELNREAAIARLVAVIKELTAEQKS
FT                   RRATRPTRASKERRLSSKAQKSSVKALRGKVRRPLD"
FT   misc_feature    281232..281621
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00472"
FT   CDS_pept        281679..282380
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02471"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02471"
FT                   /product="copper homeostasis protein CutF precursor
FT                   (lipoprotein nlpE)"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04170;;E()=1.2E-34;score=118.0;quer
FT                   y 45-131;description=NlpE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23263"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23263.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRTAILSVAAACTLFALIGCNNRAEVDALQPAQAAELKPMQQSW
FT                   RGVLPCADCEGIETSLFLEKDGTWVMNERYQGVREEPSSFASYGTWARTADKLVLTDSN
FT                   GEKSYYRAKGNALEMLDREGNPVASQLNYTLVPVTASLPVTPMPLRGMYVYRADAATFT
FT                   DCATGKRLPVASNAQLERGYLAAKGEAEKPVLLTVEGHFVFAANPDTGEPVKTLIADKN
FT                   AKFAPGKDCTH"
FT   misc_feature    281679..281753
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02471 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.949) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.649 between residues 25 and 26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    281812..282072
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282454..284172)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02481"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02481"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00587;;E()=3.7E-52;score=175.7;quer
FT                   y 50-217;description=tRNA-synt_2b"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03129;;E()=5.8E-21;score=73.9;query
FT                   475-568;description=HGTP_anticodon"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04073;;E()=4.9E-28;score=96.9;query
FT                   257-376;description=YbaK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23264"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23264.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSQYLVSTLKETPADAEVISHQLMLRAGMIRKLASGLYTWLPT
FT                   GLRVLKKVENIVREEMNNAGAIEVSMPVVQPADLWQESGRWEQYGPELLRFVDRGERPF
FT                   VLGPTHEEVITDLVRNELSSYKQLPLNFFQIQTKFRDEVRPRFGVMRSREFLMKDAYSF
FT                   HTSQESLQETYDAMYAAYSRIFSRMGLDFRAVQADTGSIGGNASHEFQVLAQSGEDDIV
FT                   FSDVSDYAANIELAEAIAPQTPRAAATQEMTLVDTPNAKTIAELVEQFNLPIEKTVKTL
FT                   LVKAVKDSKSPLVALLVRGDHELNEVKAEKLPHVASPLTFATEEEIRAVINAGPGSLGP
FT                   VNMPIPVIIDRTVAAMSDFAAGANIDGKHYFGINWDRDVATPVVADIRNVVAGDPSPDG
FT                   QGTLLIKRGIEVGHIFQLGTKYSEALKASVQGEDGRNQILTMGCYGIGVTRVVAAAIEQ
FT                   NFDERGIVWPDAIAPFQVAILPMNMHKSFRVQELAEKLYSELRAQGIEVLMDDRKERPG
FT                   VMFADMELIGIPHTIVIGDRNLDNDDIEYKYRRSGEKSLIKTGDIVDYLVKAIKG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(282602..283105)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00587"
FT   misc_feature    complement(283223..283582)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04073"
FT   misc_feature    complement(283877..284158)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03129"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284283..284990)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02491"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02491"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01980;;E()=4.8E-40;score=135.7;quer
FT                   y 18-142;description=UPF0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23265"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23265.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFQFEQIGVIRSPYKEKFAVPRQPGLVKSACGELHLIAPYNQA
FT                   DAVRGLEAFSHLWVLFVFHQTMDGGWRPTVRPPRLGGNARMGVFATRSTFRPNPIGMSL
FT                   VALKGIECRKESVILKLGSLDLVDGTPVVDIKPYLPFAEALPDAAASYAQQAPIAEMPV
FT                   SFTAEVAQQLTTLERRYPQLRTFICDVLAQDPRPAYRKGEETGKTYAVWLHDFNVRWRV
FT                   VNSGFEVFALEPR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(284335..284709)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01980"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284987..285391)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02501"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02501"
FT                   /product="RcsF protein"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide"
FT                   /note="signalp;;query 1-20;cleavage_site_probability=0.306"
FT                   /note="0.667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23266"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23266.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALPICLLALMLGGCSMLSRSPVEPVQSTATPPKAEPEKPKAPR
FT                   AAPVRIYTNAEDLVGKPFRDLGEVSGESCQATNQDSPPNIPTARKRMQINASKMKANAV
FT                   LLHSCEITSGTPGCYRQAVCIGSALNISAK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(285335..285391)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02501 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.667) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.306 between residues 19 and 20"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285510..286325)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02511"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02511"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03180;;E()=1.2E-104;score=348.4;que
FT                   ry 33-271;description=Lipoprotein_9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23267"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23267.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFKFKTFAAVGALIGSLALAGCGQDEKDPNHIKVGVIVGAEQQV
FT                   AEVAQKVAKEKYGLDVELVTFNDYVLPNEALSKGDIDANAFQHKPYLDQQIKDRGYKLV
FT                   SVGKTFVYPIAGYSKKIKSLDELKDGSQVAVPNDPTNLGRSLLLLQKVGLIKLKDGVGL
FT                   LPTSLDIVENPKNLKIVELEAPQLPRSLDDAQIALAVINTTYASQIGLTPAKDGIFVED
FT                   KDSPYVNLIVTREDNKDAENVKKFVQAYQSDEVYEAANKVFNGGAVKGW"
FT   misc_feature    complement(285607..286323)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03180"
FT   misc_feature    complement(286263..286325)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02511 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.998) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.356 between residues 21 and 22"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286364..287017)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02521"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02521"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00528;;E()=7.7E-21;score=74.0;query
FT                   31-214;description=BPD_transp_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-218;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23268"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23268.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAMMWLLVRGVWETLAMTFVSGFFGFVIGLPVGVLLYVTRPGQ
FT                   IMENARLYRSLSAVVNIFRSIPFIILLVWMIPFTRIIVGTSIGLQAAIVPLTVGAAPFI
FT                   ARMVENALLEIPAGLIEASRAMGATPLQIVRKILLPEALPGLVNAATITLITLVGYSAM
FT                   GGAVGAGGLGQIGYQYGYIGYNATVMNTVLVLLVVLVYLIQLSGDRIVRAVTHK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(286409..286477,286520..286588,
FT                   286709..286777,286787..286855,286892..286960))
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW02521 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-42, 55-77, 81-103, 144-166
FT                   and 181-203"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(286455..287006)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287010..288041)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02531"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02531"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00005;;E()=4.6E-53;score=179.9;quer
FT                   y 31-202;description=ABC_tran"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09383;;E()=1.6E-21;score=75.7;query
FT                   268-340;description=NIL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23269"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23269.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLSNITKVFQQGTRTIQALNNVSLHVPAGQIYGVIGASGAGKS
FT                   TLIRCVNLLERPTEGSVQVGGQELTTLSESELTKARRQIGMIFQHFNLLSSRTVFGNVA
FT                   LPLELDNTPKEEIKRRVTELLDLVGLGDKHDSYPANLSGGQKQRVAIARALASNPKVLL
FT                   CDEATSALDPATTRSILELLKDINRRLGLTILLITHEMDVVKRICDCVAVISNGELIEQ
FT                   DTVSEVFSHPKTPLAQKFIQSTLHLDIPEDYQARLKASPETDSVPMLRMEFTGQSVDAP
FT                   LLSETARRFNVNNNIISAQMDYAGGVKFGIMLTEMHGTQEETQAAIAWLQDHHVKVEVL
FT                   GYV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(287101..287616)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00005"
FT   misc_feature    complement(287812..288030)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09383"
FT   rRNA            289176..290719
FT                   /gene="rrsH"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            290777..290850
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ile"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:290811..290813,aa:Ile)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Ile anticodon GAT, Cove score 70.86"
FT   tRNA            290963..291035
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ala"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:290996..290998,aa:Ala)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Ala anticodon TGC, Cove score 70.60"
FT   rRNA            291231..294323
FT                   /gene="rrlH"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            294506..294627
FT                   /gene="rrfH"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            294815..294888
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asp"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:294849..294851,aa:Asp)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Asp anticodon GTC, Cove score 80.06"
FT   CDS_pept        295056..295859
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02541"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02541"
FT                   /product="hypothetical oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00248;;E()=1.4E-62;score=210.7;quer
FT                   y 6-250;description=Aldo_ket_red"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23270"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23270.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPAFGLGTFRLKDDVVIASVKTALELGYRAVDTAQIYDNEAAV
FT                   GQAIAESGVPRNELYITTKIWIENLSKDKLIPSLKESLKKLRTDYVDLTLIHWPSPGDA
FT                   VSVEEFMQALLEAKKQGLTREIGISNFTIPLMEKAIAAVGADNIATNQIELSPYLQNRK
FT                   VVDWAKAHGIHITSYMTLAYGKALKDEVIARIAAKHNATPAQVILAWAMGEGYSVIPSS
FT                   TRRENLASNLLAQDLHLDAEDKNAIAALDCNDRLVSPEGLAPAWD"
FT   misc_feature    295072..295806
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295880..296794)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02551"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02551"
FT                   /product="hypothetical transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00126;;E()=1.9E-20;score=72.0;query
FT                   6-64;description=HTH_1"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03466;;E()=4.5E-45;score=152.9;quer
FT                   y 89-292;description=LysR_substrate"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23271"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23271.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATSEELAIFVAVVESGSFSRAAEQLGQANSAVSRAVKKLEMKL
FT                   GVSLLNRTTRQLSLTEEGEQYFRRVQQILQEMAAAETEIMESRNTPRGLLRIDAATPVM
FT                   LHFLMPLIKPFRERYPEITLSLVSSETFINLIERKVDVAIRAGTLTDSSLRARPLFTSY
FT                   RKIIASPDYIARFGKPETVEELKRHLCLGFSEPVSLNTWPIACSDGQLHEIKCGISSNS
FT                   GETLKQLCLNGNGIACLSDYMIDKEIARGELVELLADKRLPVEMPFSAVYYSDRAVSTR
FT                   IRAFIDFLSEYIRTAPAGAVKEG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(295896..296072)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00126"
FT   misc_feature    complement(296145..296756)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03466"
FT   CDS_pept        296899..298074
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02561"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02561"
FT                   /product="putative drug efflux protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07690;;E()=8.9E-44;score=149.8;quer
FT                   y 8-319;description=MFS_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-392;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23272"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23272.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLALFALTISAFAIGTTEFVIVGLVPTIAQQLAISLPSAGMLVS
FT                   IYALGVAIGAPVLTALTGRLPRKQLLVALMVLFTAGNLLAWQAPGYMTLIVARLLTGLA
FT                   HGVFFSIGSTIATSLVPKEKAASAIAIMFGGLTVALVTGVPLGTFIGQHFGWRETFLAV
FT                   SLLGVIALMSSQLLIPANIPGRAAASIRDQVKVLTHPRLLLIYAVTALGYGGVFTAFTF
FT                   LAPMMQDLAGFSPAAVSWILLGYGVSVAIGNIWGGKLADKHGAVPALKFIFAALFVLLM
FT                   VFQVTASTQYAALATILVMGVFAFGNVPGLQVYVVQKAEQFTPNAVDVASGLNIAAFNI
FT                   GIALGSVIGGQTVEHYGLAQTPWIGALIVLVAFLLMGVSGRLDKPVRIALE"
FT   misc_feature    order(296917..296985,297013..297081,297106..297165,
FT                   297193..297261,297280..297348,297376..297444,
FT                   297502..297570,297598..297666,297685..297753,
FT                   297763..297831,297889..297957,297985..298044)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW02561 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29, 39-61, 70-89, 99-121,
FT                   128-150, 160-182, 202-224, 234-256, 263-285, 289-311,
FT                   331-353 and 363-382"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    296921..297856
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07690"
FT   CDS_pept        298227..299006
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02571"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02571"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical UPF0294 protein "
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03372;;E()=2.0E-20;score=72.6;query
FT                   37-252;description=Exo_endo_phos"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23273"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23273.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYVAGQPAERILPPGSFASIGQALPAGEPLSNEERIRILVWNIF
FT                   KQQRAEWLSVLKNYGKDAHLVLLQEAQTTPELVQFATANYLAADQVPAFVLPQHPSGVM
FT                   TLSAAHPVYCCPLREREPILRLAKSALVTVYPLPDTRLLMVVNVHAVNFSLGVDVYSKQ
FT                   LLPIGDQIAHHSGPVIMAGDFNAWSRPRMNALYRFAREMSLRQVRFTDDQRRRAFGRPL
FT                   DFVFYRGLNVNEASVLVTRASDHNPLLVEFSPGKPEQ"
FT   misc_feature    298336..298983
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03372"
FT   CDS_pept        299084..299854
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02581"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02581"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08241;;E()=2.3E-26;score=91.5;query
FT                   49-145;description=Methyltransf_11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23274"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23274.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHSHHDNVEKQFGSQANAYLHSAVHAAGRDLARLAQRLSDFSH
FT                   ASVLDMGCGAGHASFVAAQHANSVVAYDLSASMLEVVAGAAEERHLSNITLRQGYAEKL
FT                   PFEDASFEVVISRYSAHHWHDVGQALREVNRVLKPGGVLIIMDVMSPGHPVRDIWLQTV
FT                   EALRDTSHVRNYSSGEWLAMVNNAMLVTNTVITDRLSLEFRSWVTRMRTPAPLVEAIRL
FT                   YQASAPVEVKRYFELQDDGSFSSDTIMLEAHKAV"
FT   misc_feature    299229..299519
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299910..301277)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02591"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02591"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound lytic murein transglycosylase D
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01464;;E()=1.9E-28;score=98.0;query
FT                   106-218;description=SLT"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06474;;E()=4.7E-22;score=77.6;query
FT                   1-95;description=MLTD_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01476;;E()=1.2E-14;score=53.5;query
FT                   346-387;description=LysM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23275"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23275.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKAILLASVLLVGCQTSQNTGNVQQHAQSLSAAGQGEAGKFTS
FT                   QARWMDDGTSIAPDQDLWAFIGDELKMGIPENSRIREQKQKYLRNKSYLHDVTLRAEPY
FT                   MYWIAGQVKKRNMPMELVLLPIVESAFDPHATSGANAAGIWQIIPSTGRNYGLKQTRNY
FT                   DARRDVVASTTAALDMMQRLNKMFDGDWLLTVAAYNSGEGRVMRAIKANKARGKPTDFW
FT                   SLSLPRETKLYVPKMLALSEILKNSKRYGVRLPTTDESRALARVRLNSPVEMAQVADMA
FT                   GMSISKLKTFNAGVKGSTLGVSGPQYVMVPKKHAEQLRESLASGEIDAVQSQLIADNTP
FT                   LNSRSYKVRSGDTLSGIASRLGVSTKDLQQWNNLRGSRLKIGQSLTVGAGSSAQRLANN
FT                   SDSITYRVRKGDSLSSIARRHGVNIKDVMRWNHDTDNLQPGDQLTLFVKDNSTPDS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(299911..300195)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06474"
FT   misc_feature    complement(300226..300564)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01464"
FT   misc_feature    complement(300946..301071)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01476"
FT   misc_feature    complement(301215..301277)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02591 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.987) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.403 between residues 21 and 22"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301349..302104)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02601"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02601"
FT                   /product="probable hydroxyacylglutathione hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.6"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00753;;E()=2.3E-36;score=124.6;quer
FT                   y 9-165;description=Lactamase_B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23276"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23276.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNSIPAFQDNYIWVLTNDEGRCVIVDPGEAAPVLKAIAEHKWM
FT                   PEAIFLTHHHHDHVGGVKELLQHFPQMTVYGPAETQDKGATHLVGDGDTIRVLGEKFTL
FT                   FATPGHTLGHVCYFSRPYLFCGDTLFSGGCGRLFEGTPSQMYQSLMKINSLPDDTLICC
FT                   AHEYTLANIKFALSILPHDSFINEYYRKVKELRVKKQMTLPVILKNERKINLFLRTEDI
FT                   DLINEINKETILQQPEARFAWLRSKKDTF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(301374..301844)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00753"
FT   CDS_pept        302139..302861
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02611"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02611"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08241;;E()=3.1E-11;score=43.0;query
FT                   55-125;description=Methyltransf_11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23277"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23277.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPARLSQTVVAPGCWGELPWGNYYREALEQQLNPWFAKMYGFHL
FT                   LKIGNLSAEINSEACAVSHQVNVSSQGSPMQVLADPLHLPFADKSVDVCLLAHTLPWCT
FT                   DPHRLLREADRVLIDDGWLVISGFNPLSLMGLRKLVPVLRKTPPYNSRMFTLMRQLDWL
FT                   FLLNFEVLHYSRFHVLPWKKQGGRLLNTHIPALGCLQLIVARKRTIPLTLNPLRHNKSK
FT                   TPIRQTVGATRQYRKPDG"
FT   misc_feature    302302..302514
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302858..303325)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02621"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02621"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease H"
FT                   /product="RNase H"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00075;;E()=8.8E-41;score=138.8;quer
FT                   y 3-141;description=RnaseH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23278"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23278.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQVEIFTDGSCLGNPGPGGYGAILRYRGHEKTFSEGYTLTTNN
FT                   RMELMAAIVALEALKEHCEVTLSTDSQYVRQGITQWIHNWKKRGWKTAEKKPVKNVDLW
FT                   KRLDAALGQHQIKWVWVKGHAGHPENERCDELARAAAMNPTQEDSGYQAEA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(302865..303281)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00075"
FT   CDS_pept        303389..304120
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02631"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02631"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III epsilon subunit"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00929;;E()=9.1E-42;score=142.4;quer
FT                   y 9-175;description=Exonuc_X-T"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23279"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23279.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAITRQIVLDTETTGMNQIGAHYEGHKIIEIGAVEVINRRLTG
FT                   NNFHVYLKPDRLVDPEAFGVHGIADEFLLDKPVFADVVDEFLDYIRGAELVIHNASFDI
FT                   GFMDYEFGLLKRDIPKTNTFCKVTDSLALARKMFPGKRNSLDALCSRYEIDNSKRTLHG
FT                   ALLDAQILAEVYLAMTGGQTSMTFAMEGETQRQQGEATIQRIVRQASRLRVVFASEEEL
FT                   AAHESRLDLVQKKGGSCLWRA"
FT   misc_feature    303414..303914
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00929"
FT   tRNA            304254..304327
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asp"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:304288..304290,aa:Asp)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Asp anticodon GTC, Cove score 80.06"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304651..305706)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02641"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02641"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical pathogenicity island
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06812;;E()=6.6E-17;score=60.5;query
FT                   51-110;description=ImpA-rel_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23280"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23280.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMSLTKPVSAEQPCGPDPEYDPEYLLLFSRAAPQAEAQYGDFVS
FT                   TPEAVNWPEIERDARRLLTRSKDIRVLILLLRSRIQQAGAQGLAEMLTQLAELSVIWSD
FT                   ALHPQLLTGEGASAESIEDASLARSNALAALLDHEGVMADIRGITLSNSAALRLQVRDV
FT                   ERALSAPRPADALAPESVRQQLADLEARGALPLAAFREAQESAERLQVWARETLGDLAP
FT                   DFSRLRQLLALLPDVVQTTTPEIPPSPAPVPDPAGTVMDNAVPARAEDVPPVNAPPGIS
FT                   LPHNAEPGPIRDRNDALERLRCIRRWFESSEPSSPTIPLLRQAERLVGKRFSEVINEIP
FT                   VELLEKWDALE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(304802..304981)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06812"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305717..306712)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02651"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02651"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06996;;E()=2.2E-100;score=335.1;que
FT                   ry 10-310;description=DUF1305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23281"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23281.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGALNQAQKTPWRYGFLNLMRRVDAQLCDTPAGSIWQPRMEKFR
FT                   LGQTPTMTFAPREIAQVSWQDGRLHLSLYSLGLWGPNGPLPLHYTELALNRSESRHDPT
FT                   LVHFSNIFHHRWLTQFWQAWRSAQSAGGGLDKPEHDRFAFYIASLSGQDLRESAESPLS
FT                   DHVRLAASAHLVRESRNPDGLAATLAHYFSVPFAVKEFALHWITVANDEITRLGTPAQS
FT                   SVLGNGALIGQAVPDMQYKFRLIIGPLTLEDYLRFLPGGNNLPVLTELVRTFIGFEYCW
FT                   EIELQLKPHAAPPAVIGGAQRLGWTAWAGKAMHDRPVTGMIFEPEHGLTH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(305745..306647)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06996"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306709..308592)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02661"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02661"
FT                   /product="type VI system protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05947;;E()=9.9E-215;score=713.9;que
FT                   ry 5-625;description=DUF879"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23282"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23282.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPRLLEYYNRELSYLRETGAEFATLHPKIAARLGMQGTDIADPY
FT                   VERMIEAFSFLSARTQLKIDAEFPRFTQRLLEVVSPNYVTPTPSMAVVKLYPDTQEGDL
FT                   AKGVTVPRDTAFVSPIPEGENTACQFRSSQDVTLWPLSIEEVRLTAAPPDMPALHRYLP
FT                   PNIHVAGALRITLRTFGELTFSELAGPARLPFYLCGEERIASHLFELLHTSAVATLAGE
FT                   PGHFDGELNVNLQHPVAHEGLEPGQGLLPLAWNVFHGHNLLHEFFACPERFYFFTPTGL
FT                   SAGLQKVQGNVAEIVILLNRLPPDWLIHQTDAAQFSLFCTPVINLLPRTTTRIEVTHSV
FT                   TEQHLVVDRTRPLDYEVFSVQEVEGLEAETTRKMIFRPLYHTRNNDEGNHGRYFSLRRE
FT                   PRRSSENARRYGTRTPYTGSEVFLSLVDQHEAPYPENLRHITVTAMVTNRDLPCLIPRN
FT                   GRDDLTVDAAIPVAGVGLIRPPRPPQPPLAEREMAWRLIRQLSFNYLPLADLDHRTGGQ
FT                   ALRDLLNLFIPAHDSPQSRQVRSLIGCKTTPVTRRLPGSGLLVYGRGVSCELTVDEEGF
FT                   SGISPYLFGLVLEHYIARHVSINTFSQMTLHSMQRGHVMTWPVRTGQRGSV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(306722..308584)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05947"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308608..309102)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02671"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02671"
FT                   /product="putative type VI system cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04965;;E()=5.5E-20;score=70.8;query
FT                   36-146;description=GPW_gp25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23283"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23283.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSRFTPANHLLPTLFDRLCDNAPYQKIDRDISVTPVQLKEIIR
FT                   RDLSFLLNTISHEGDIDARRYPQAAASVLNYGLPPLAGSFMYEHKWDDISEAIRRAIIR
FT                   FEPRLNAATLRVTPLLDKTRQGSYNTLQFEIRGQILTQPYPTEFLVRSALDMELSRITF
FT                   F"
FT   misc_feature    complement(308714..309046)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04965"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309099..309923)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02691"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02691"
FT                   /product="putative type VI secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07024;;E()=4.3E-45;score=151.9;quer
FT                   y 143-266;description=ImpE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23284"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23284.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTDTPPATLSALIQEYSIAEGIQMAEQQVRENPAKALCRHSLF
FT                   QLLCVAGDWSRALHQLQLCARMEANYTQEARLYRELVRCEMFRHTVFQGEQRPGFLLPQ
FT                   PVWVESLLAALACHDDTGEVDKHRNTALEAITDTGGQWNGGAFDWASDSDSRLGPVLEL
FT                   VTGGVYIWLPFSQIRSLESPQPTRLTDLLWKPVNITLVNGDTHGAWLFTRYSGSESASD
FT                   ALRLCRETAWQDGPGETTVRALGQKVWLTSHGDISLLDMAHCTFHAQENDGA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(309526..309897)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07024"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309910..310812)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02701"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02701"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23285"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23285.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQDMWELRKIQSQGITDNAQYPAGTYIVFTAAAPYIPLFEQHGK
FT                   DDIALSLVRHEEAWWIVNHSDELCCAVNEQVMEPHHRMRLNDGDTIEWGLSSWCLARTN
FT                   DESRPDVSFPQLVQSSESVAEYLDLDWFKQQQLNPQNPFDIIPVRETASSYTGHEADST
FT                   LHQLYQEYQQALRPSGQEKPLRAKPFPRNEDAVTQDLTSLYDKKGDTDTLQDMVAGAPG
FT                   IDAILDTLDTTGEGEMHWLAMESMPDILQLLSPELGGKTAHSEILPDLTRREHRIIGID
FT                   SHYRITPTQKNGNTAHEKN"
FT   CDS_pept        311180..313819
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02711"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02711"
FT                   /product="type VI system ATPase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10431;;E()=1.2E-9;score=37.8;query
FT                   787-867;description=ClpB_D2-small"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00004;;E()=3.4E-8;score=33.2;query
FT                   236-349;description=AAA"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07724;;E()=4.7E-56;score=188.8;quer
FT                   y 609-776;description=AAA_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23286"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23286.1"
FT                   /translation="METPVSRSALYGKLAGPLFRSLESATAFCKLRSNPWVELTHWLHQ
FT                   LTQQPDNDILHVLRHYQIPLSDVEKALLRQLDMLPAGASAISDFSHHIDLSVEKAWMLA
FT                   SVRYGDNKIRSGWLLLALLTTPELRRVLSSICAPLATLPVDELTEILPSLIETSPEAQE
FT                   RPYDGSGLASAIPGESSQAIPNGGQDGKSALAKYCQDMTAQARDGKIDPVTGREHEIRT
FT                   MTDILLRRRQNNPLLTGEAGVGKTAVVEGFALAIAQGEVPPALREVRLLALDVGALLAG
FT                   ASMKGEFESRLKGLLEEAGRSPQPVILFVDEVHTLVGAGGASGTGDAANLLKPALARGT
FT                   LRTIGATTWSEYKRHIEKDPALTRRFQVLQIAEPEEIPAMEMVRGLVDTLEKHHNVLIL
FT                   DEAVRAAVQLSHRYIPARQLPDKAISLLDTAAARVALTLHTPPASVQFLRQQLKAAEME
FT                   RSLLQKQEKMGIQSDERRDALMARIFSLNNELTASESRWQRELELVHTLQELRLAESDA
FT                   DDKTTLQQAETALREWQGDAPVVFPEVSAAVVAAIVADWTGIPAGRMVKDEASQVLELP
FT                   ARLAQRVTGQDGALAQIGERIQTARAGLGDPRKPVGVFMLAGPSGVGKTETALALAEAI
FT                   YGGEQNLVTINMSEFQEAHTVSTLKGAPPGYVGYGEGGVLTEAVRRHPWSVVLLDEIEK
FT                   AHHDVHELFYQVFDKGGMEDGEGTHVDFKNTTLLLTTNVGSDLISQMCEDPALMPDATG
FT                   LKEALMPELRKHFPAAFLGRVTVIPYLPLDETSRGVIARLHLDRLVARMSEQHGVTLTY
FT                   SEELVAHIVACCPMHETGARLLIGYIEQHILPRLSRYWLQAMTEKAAIRQIDIGVNGDE
FT                   QIVFEIVC"
FT   misc_feature    311886..312227
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00004"
FT   misc_feature    313005..313508
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07724"
FT   misc_feature    313539..313781
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10431"
FT   CDS_pept        313919..314461
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02731"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02731"
FT                   /product="putative type VI secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05591;;E()=3.3E-60;score=202.0;quer
FT                   y 11-164;description=DUF770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23287"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23287.1"
FT                   /translation="MAINNSAQKFIARNRAPRVQIEYDVEIYGSEKKIELPFVMAVLAD
FT                   LAGKPREELPPVTDRKFLDIDIDNFNERMKAIAPRVAFAVPNTLTGEGQLMVDITLENM
FT                   DDFSPAQIARKVDALNQLLEARTQLANLQTYMDGKAGAENLVNKLLQDPTLLKTLANAP
FT                   KSAATQQDVSADNESAE"
FT   misc_feature    313950..314411
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05591"
FT   CDS_pept        314485..315978
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02741"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02741"
FT                   /product="type VI system secreted protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05943;;E()=2.1E-197;score=655.1;que
FT                   ry 63-490;description=DUF877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23288"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23288.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSNMQATDAVAQDTASASGEFDALLNQAFRPKTTQAAKAVEAA
FT                   VQTLANTITVSDDAYKSISAIIAQIDFKLTEQIKLILQHPDWQKLESSWRGMEHLVYNT
FT                   ETDEKLKIRFMNLSKDELRRNMKRYKGIAWDQSPMFKKLYEAEYGQLGGEPYGCIIADY
FT                   YFDHTPPDVDLLGSIAKVAASAHAPFIAGASPSVLQMDSWQELANPRDLTKIVTQNLEY
FT                   APWNSLRASEDSRYIGLTMPRFLARLPYGAKTNPVDEFDFEEDADGSDHTKYVWSNAAY
FT                   AMGVNINRSFKHYGWCTLIRGVESGGAVENLPCHTFPTDDGGVDMKCPTEIAISDRREA
FT                   ELAKNGFIPLIHRKNSDYAAFIGAQSLQKPQEYYDPDATANANLSARLPYLFACSRFAH
FT                   FLKCIVRDKIGSFKEREDMQRWLNEWIMNYVDADPVNSSQETKARRPLAAAEVVVEEVE
FT                   GNPGYYDAKFFLRPHFQLEGLTGSLRLVTKLPSVKQGNA"
FT   misc_feature    314672..315955
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05943"
FT   CDS_pept        316041..316151
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02751"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02751"
FT                   /product="invasol"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23289"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23289.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRISSRPRSRKGGVRNDDTYPNASNNAEAFYIIE"
FT   CDS_pept        316164..316610
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02771"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02771"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide"
FT                   /note="signalp;;query 1-24;cleavage_site_probability=0.996"
FT                   /note="0.996"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23290"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23290.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISPTFHLLPGIVLLFSQYAVAWEVSCPAVIDTQSSAVSLKSDV
FT                   PAAWQLSPRYMSRLWLSSIGVTQGKPENLMDLKPETKKVNGENWSVWETERGSDKETDR
FT                   YWVSCIYGHEQIWLTQPIPASSTRCKTRNFEGSPEDQSVSFICN"
FT   misc_feature    316164..316232
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02771 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.996) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.996 between residues 23 and 24"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        316864..317349
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02791"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02791"
FT                   /product="putative hemolysin-coregulated protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05638;;E()=7.7E-44;score=148.1;quer
FT                   y 6-137;description=DUF796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23291"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23291.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYDIFLKIDGIDGESMDDKHKNEIEVLSWRWNIHQESTMHAGSG
FT                   LGSGKVSVTNLDFDHYIDRASPNLFKYCASGKHIPQAILVMRKAGGNPLEYLKYTFTDL
FT                   IVAVVSPSGSHDGEIASRETVELSFSTVKQEYVVQNQQGGSGGTITAGYDFKANKEI"
FT   misc_feature    316880..317275
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05638"
FT   CDS_pept        317654..318139
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02811"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02811"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23292"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23292.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPSFNEAWLAFRKVNHSVADVGSIIGGNVGKNITGGYFQNACP
FT                   IRMSYVLNATGFPIARNSPYAKVSGADNKFYIYRVNDMIDYLTHTMGKPDLIVNNPKQS
FT                   DFIGKKGIIVVKGHGWSNARGHVTLWNGSICSDQCHLLNDPDNGPFVPEVGTLWILP"
FT   CDS_pept        318124..318507
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02831"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02831"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-128;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23293"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23293.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTAVKWLILVTFSISGMLVWQPSFAQEALTTQYSQSELLKNWAL
FT                   SHCLALVYKDDVVKNDARATASAYLEYGKQSVEIYHEIDEIAKKYSGLKYNGSISSDFN
FT                   TMKCIDFIHDRELNELIKRRVEK"
FT   misc_feature    318124..318201
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02831 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.979) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.962 between residues 26 and 27"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    318142..318201
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW02831 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        318650..319135
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02841"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02841"
FT                   /product="putative hemolysin-coregulated protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05638;;E()=7.3E-45;score=151.4;quer
FT                   y 6-137;description=DUF796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23294"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23294.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYDIFLKIDGIDGESMDDKHKNEIEVLSWRWNIHQESTMHAGSG
FT                   LGSGKVSVTNLSFEHYIDRASPNLFKYCSSGKHIPQAILVMRKAGGNPLEYLKYTFTDL
FT                   IIAMVSPSGSQGGEIASRESIELSFSTVKQEYVVQNQQGGSGGTITAGYDFKANKEI"
FT   misc_feature    318666..319061
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05638"
FT   CDS_pept        319202..319738
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02851"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02851"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide"
FT                   /note="signalp;;query 1-32;cleavage_site_probability=0.844"
FT                   /note="0.999"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23295"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23295.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEWRNPTRWLCAVAMPFALLLLSGCGSSDALPDLESQRLDLSVK
FT                   ASDKVNPDNQKKAAPIEIRVYELKNDAAFTTADYWSLHDNDKSVLTDDLVRRDSFILRP
FT                   GEEKKLRRPLNAQTTAIGVLAGYRNLAKSVWRVTYKIPEAPEKAWYSSFISGKGKVQLE
FT                   AELEQSAIVITERDK"
FT   misc_feature    319202..319294
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02851 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.999) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.844 between residues 31 and 32"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        319742..321085
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02861"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02861"
FT                   /product="putative type VI secretion protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05936;;E()=1.4E-144;score=481.4;que
FT                   ry 20-445;description=DUF876"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23296"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23296.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWNDRVVWSEGQFLLPQMFQQQERYLEHVMHYRSLPLTPFFWGF
FT                   SHYNIDGEALNIGKLILKEASGIFPDGTPFNAPDHTPLPPPLTILPEHLNQQICLAVPV
FT                   RAPNSEETTFDNNPESLARFSVHEHDIRDANSLGRGAQLLQLSHLRLRLLPEKAVTGAW
FT                   IGLPLTRITGLNPDGRIDIDHDLIPPIINYQASSLMCTWLSWINDLIRMRADSLAERLT
FT                   GSDNHGHEAAEVSDYLLLQILNRFEPLLTHLAKTPLAPEVLYRYLSELAGELSTYVRPQ
FT                   TRRPAEYKEYKHLTPYAGLKSLVDEVQFLLNAVLIRGAQRIELKEGTYGILNAVVAPSD
FT                   LADFSTLVLAIKASMPTDVLLQHFAAQTKIGPSDRLPELIRSHLPGLALQVLPVPPRQI
FT                   PFQAGYIYYDIRREGALWEHIARYGGMAMHTAGEFPGLETELWGVRDK"
FT   misc_feature    319800..321077
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05936"
FT   CDS_pept        321082..322386
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02871"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02871"
FT                   /product="putative type VI system protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00691;;E()=3.2E-17;score=62.2;query
FT                   328-426;description=OmpA"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09850;;E()=5.7E-65;score=218.3;quer
FT                   y 62-266;description=DUF2077"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-435;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23297"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23297.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSTLTPPAADMMSFLSTTPEHKDSEYETPVHTSQRTELNVIVE
FT                   DGPDSKLRLAEISAAANPLLAAARPLLCALAAMPAKLDAALVEPYRNLLVREMHLYQTL
FT                   CDQANLRREHVLAVRYCLCTALDEAANNTTWGRRGVWAGKSLLVTFHGESEGGIKLFQI
FT                   IGRLAASFQEHGNVLEVIYHLLGLGFEGRYSVQPDGRKQLDNIRQQLLTQLSQRRDPVM
FT                   PALSPDFQGAISGRLRRMRRVPVWLSAGIALLAMLTLFGLYSHRMDVQTVTVQQHIDAI
FT                   GIKLPPPPVPVHKLRLKILLANEIARGLLTVDEDDQHSRVVFRGDAMFVPGQKTVSDAI
FT                   RPVINKAAREIARVGGAVTVTGHTDSQPIHSAEFPSNLVLSEKRAAEVAALLTSGGVPA
FT                   GRVHIVGKGDTVPVADNGSKAGRAKNRRVEILVVE"
FT   misc_feature    321266..321880
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09850"
FT   misc_feature    321808..321876
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW02871 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 243-265"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    322064..322360
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00691"
FT   CDS_pept        322391..323164
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02881"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02881"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-258;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23298"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23298.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKSTYDVSHHSAVCGVTGDYYRISATYHITRSVRVFLIILCCL
FT                   LSGGAFAGSPINAGFISPDNVNLSTQDFLKFYATDNVQKKDNALMYMLGVEDATEGKAW
FT                   CGYGQVDSITINHTVLTWFEQHAVKKPDVRASILIEEALVKNFPCQRTDSSIKIASRSS
FT                   PILSLTPDALNLSGNDFFKFWVSGNQRDKLRAGVYLLGVEDATENKLWCGYALFKTLTL
FT                   NELVYVSLKNKTNEELNSRAAELIINKLIEYPCNI"
FT   misc_feature    322490..322558
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW02881 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 34-56"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        323355..323798
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02891"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02891"
FT                   /product="putative shiga-like toxin A subunit"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide"
FT                   /note="signalp;;query 1-19;cleavage_site_probability=0.997"
FT                   /note="0.997"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23299"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23299.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKVMVCLLVGVPAISYAHDYGCATVGASMESSLFDAIKNDLNID
FT                   VATIIKDKTKVEILDISPVSKVYAESLARMDYEKDKAKNKVAILDKKSYFDSYYENQVK
FT                   SIVAKYTYINKDKEKDIFIASSFMNADECSVRFNGYITLSREF"
FT   misc_feature    323355..323408
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02891 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.997) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.997 between residues 18 and 19"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        323832..327701
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02901"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02901"
FT                   /product="type VI system protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06744;;E()=1.6E-32;score=111.4;quer
FT                   y 1024-1146;description=DUF1215"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06761;;E()=6.6E-85;score=284.5;quer
FT                   y 588-916;description=IcmF-related"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-1290;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23300"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23300.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKFLSLLFSRRALAVVGVLVLALLVWFVGPLVSFDTLRPLASVG
FT                   SRVVTIALLLMLLVLWLVNWSMSIIGISVLCLAIGFVTPLLALGDVHPFAPLWVRLTLI
FT                   GFILLMYALYGLYRLWRALRMDEQLLRRFLHPRGEEVPVAGEIKADLRTVNHIVTQAIR
FT                   QLRQLRVDMPGWRKIFEGKRFLYELPWFMVVGSPGDGKTTALLNTGLQFPLAEQMEQTS
FT                   RILTVPGGGTLHCDWWFTNEAVLIDTAGRYARHDDGGEASAAQRNAGEWQGFLGLLRKH
FT                   RPGAPLNGVILTLNVADLTAQSPAERLAACAALRARLAELRETLGIRFPVYLVVTKMDL
FT                   LPGFSEYFRTLTSHLRAQIWGFTLPYSRRRKAGDPQALHAACAQELARLTLRLDQGLDT
FT                   RLQEEYDLKSRQRLYTFPREFAALGEPLLEAIEQIFLDSKFDATQLNNTLRGVFFTSAA
FT                   QAQADAVADQLSIWQRFVRAIKTARGESSASLPHALPDGNRSYFLHDLLTQFIFREAHL
FT                   VEPNLQWAWRYRLLRLGGHLLVLVLAFLLWQGMQTSQQTNGDYLNEISARATRLDGDVK
FT                   AYTGKPAMAPVPALLDSARELSAWPELDPDAPPLAWRYGLYSVPPVTDSVASLYNRLLD
FT                   QLLLPPLVKRMEYVLADAIARQDSKAAYDALRIYLLLNLDKDHEDKYNAAEIQSWVIND
FT                   LGNSDSVAGFGGRAAVLTHIEALFDGSRVVHSPYEKDEALIRQARAFLDGHTSTERIYA
FT                   RALAAMESEAPQEFTLVRAVGADAGTVFVRSNGAPLDRGVPGIFTREGYRELFDKRLPE
FT                   FVAAATANDGWVMGRESTPKKLTDSLRSQIPGQEQSVAREVRRLYLTEYARRWQDFLDS
FT                   IHSINSAGEEGSSGLAYDLQVLRTLASPDSPLMRLGKAVVEQTTLVPPPDPQARQKQLA
FT                   QRASGNAGKVVQTAKLFQDIHPEERLEKTLVDDRFAALREVIAGRTDGGQSGGGTMQIA
FT                   SLLTMLNEYYTQLTIADSALAAGTLPARITAADKLQLEAAKLPAPLKNILLDLTKQGTR
FT                   KINAGTGDVLNTQMEAMMGDDCRDAIDGRYPFADSPQEVSAEDFNRIFASGGVLDAFWS
FT                   KQLAPLADTASDPWRYKPTEGNMTLQGPDLTPFQQAKQIRSVFFNSEGGKKFSWSMQIS
FT                   VVDMDPAITELVIDIDGQVLRYAHGPDRPLKVTWPGPRNGSMAEITASPRIRQDTSTLL
FT                   TGGPWALFHLLDAGMVQETAVRGRQLVEYDFDGRRVVLEITAGRDFNPVSRELLQNFSC
FT                   PARAL"
FT   misc_feature    323832..323933
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02901 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.997) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.985 between residues 34 and 35"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    order(323868..323936,323949..324017,324036..324095,
FT                   324123..324191,325419..325472)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW02901 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 40-62, 69-88, 98-120
FT                   and 530-547"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    325594..326580
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06761"
FT   misc_feature    326902..327270
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06744"
FT   CDS_pept        327701..328489
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02911"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02911"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09867;;E()=1.0E-8;score=34.5;query
FT                   83-172;description=DUF2094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23301"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23301.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRPAVVSAPAMFGRLPDQRDYVRWRVGAEEGRIWQDWLNRQTWV
FT                   GSGRHIVLPGGQTTDEERDGWMHLSPRGEHDMPAPEHHPLPWSFVMSPGFLPMGGTTDW
FT                   LTGVLMASRDSVGRPWPLVIYQRCGREWLDESLQETQGWLYWLARLAAQHITPDTMRRG
FT                   RLTEQVDQLWAMWQPGPWWAQWLRGLRRTSQRSRELTGLPDEAPVVELPGVRYLPWPGW
FT                   PGKTLGQATPGQGWFWQQNSEGRYVDALRLVDEKNRGQML"
FT   misc_feature    327948..328217
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09867"
FT   CDS_pept        328486..328902
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02921"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02921"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09961;;E()=5.1E-45;score=151.9;quer
FT                   y 8-138;description=DUF2195"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-139;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23302"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23302.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYAVEVLFMSACAGMFLPVFAWGGTDVNIDNPLAECVDIHPVH
FT                   RQEMDNLTILKTTVTLKKSTGECGCFSTLINYTSLLAQDVEGYGRGSAYSLQEGNISLA
FT                   KMQGRYPFSFVLSVDNQSVRDQKLALMIRCTPPL"
FT   misc_feature    328486..328554
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW02921 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.999) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.847 between residues 23 and 24"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    328508..328900
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09961"
FT   CDS_pept        328926..329447
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02931"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02931"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical pathogenicity island
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23303"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23303.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAVRLTFDGQKLTWPGIGIFKATTGLPDLQWPDKQCVPDAAIPE
FT                   GNYKLFIQFQGEAPIRNAADCDLGPSWGWSTIPRGQAAGTCEIYWANWGYNRIRLESAD
FT                   EKTRKACGGKRGGFYIHDSTKGYSHGCIEVEPVFFRILKQETEKENGEKTFTVNVKYVS
FT                   GQQTNGGTKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        329844..332033
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02941"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02941"
FT                   /product="putative type VI system protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05954;;E()=1.4E-4;score=20.6;query
FT                   206-291;description=Phage_GPD"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04717;;E()=2.8E-21;score=74.8;query
FT                   467-559;description=Phage_base_V"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23304"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23304.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVSTNNKSGMGGLTTTTPPITGESGGVTADSVAGSVADAAESA
FT                   VEQAAGSLFGALPEPSGLVKAAVAAAQAAAAAGMAQDAVSAIVSAVAGGPGAHNVTVSG
FT                   SAVPPGALLFASLDGGETLSELFSYVVQLKTPDTLNLGYVSPAANLPLKPMVGKDLCVN
FT                   IELDGGGKRHISGLVTAARVVGHEGRSVTYELRMEPWVKLLTHTSDYKAFQNKTVVDIL
FT                   DEVLAEYPYPVEKRLVESYPVRTWQVQYGETDFDFLQRLMQEWGIYWWFEHSEDSHTLV
FT                   LADAISAHKACPDSPLVEWHQEGLKLDKEFIHTITANESLRTGQWVLDDFDFTKPRSLL
FT                   ANTVANPRETGHATYEHYEWPGDYFDKSEGEMLTRIRMEAQRSPGSRVLGGGNIRTLMT
FT                   GYTFTLENYPTAEVNQEYLLMQTLLFVQDNAQHSGQDQHFTFSTRFELHPTREVFRPQR
FT                   TVSKPHTKGPQSAIVTGPAGQEIWTDQYGRVKVQFGWDRYGKMDENSTCWIRVSYPWAG
FT                   KGFGMIQIPRIGQEVLVDFKNGDPDLPIIVGRTYNQDTMPPWGLPGMASQSGIFSHSLY
FT                   GGPTNGNMLRFDDKTGAEEVKFHAEKDLNTTVKNNETHTVMVDRTKTIIKNETNSIGED
FT                   RNTTVTKNDGLSVKLAQTINIGTTYRLDVGDQFTLRCGNAALVLHKDGSIEFCGKQLML
FT                   HTSDVMQLIGKGIDMNPDGGTAVTADDIAPLLTSE"
FT   misc_feature    330460..330717
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05954"
FT   misc_feature    331243..331521
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04717"
FT   CDS_pept        332057..332503
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02951"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02951"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08786;;E()=3.7E-41;score=139.4;quer
FT                   y 9-142;description=DUF1795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23305"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23305.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRPYRIQEGCFVLPETFTDRSVNIFILEGNERTSPSLNISRDTL
FT                   KPDEDLPAYIDRQIALMKKNLGQHRVLSRAPAQAGTGNDALMGEQIAATHKSGKTEVYQ
FT                   RQAGFIATPGKVLVFTLTSPRPFDDKADLLWNTWLAGFQPDKNE"
FT   misc_feature    332082..332483
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08786"
FT   CDS_pept        332522..336616
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02961"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02961"
FT                   /product="putative Rhs family protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03527;;E()=2.6E-8;score=32.6;query
FT                   1145-1177;description=RHS"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05593;;E()=1.1E-6;score=28.0;query
FT                   518-555;description=RHS_repeat"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05488;;E()=1.5E-4;score=20.9;query
FT                   78-102;description=PAAR_motif"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23306"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23306.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEAARVDDPIYHTSALAGFLIGAIIGIAIIALAAFAFFSCGFLA
FT                   GLILGFMADQIASGVLQLGEAIGRSIHHTAGKILTGSENVSTNSRPAARAVLSTVKCDN
FT                   HIAEKRIAQGSENIYINSQPAARKDDHTECDAVIEDGSPNVFLGGGTQTVLEISSEIPD
FT                   WLRKVVDVLFVVASLLGGLAGAWRQAAKLGTKFGTKCAAKFIGGELVGMAVGEAISGLF
FT                   SNPVDVTTGQKILLPETDFTLPGRLPVTCSRFYASHLETVGLLGRGWRLNWETSLRDDD
FT                   EHITLTGVQGRELRYPKTMLTPGHQIFDPEEQLYLSRLHDGRYVLHYTDRSYYVFGDFD
FT                   SDGMAYLLFMETPHRQRIVFGHEGGRLVRIASSSGHHLLLHRTQTPAGERLSRIELVQG
FT                   GTRGNLVEYRYDDNGQLTGVVNRAGTQVRQFAYENGLMTAHSNATGFTCRYRWQELDGA
FT                   PRVTEHDTSDGEHYRFDYDFAAGTTTVTGRQGETWQWWYDRETYITAHRTPGGGMYRFT
FT                   YNEDHFPVNIELPGGRTVAYEYDIQNRVVKTTDPEGRVTQTQWNGEFDEITRTALDDDA
FT                   VWKTQYNAHGQSVQETDPEGRVTQYAYDEQGQMCSRTDAAGGTVVTAFDSRGQMTRYTD
FT                   CSGRSTGYDHDEDGNLTRVTDAEGKVVRISYNRLGLPETVNSPGKQQDRYTWNALGLMS
FT                   SHRRITGSVESWRYTPRGLLAAHTDEEKRETRWQYTPEGRVAALTNGNGAQYRFSHDAD
FT                   GRLVREVRPDGLSRTFILDDSGYLTAIQTTGTQGGVRRETQQRDALGRLLRTENEHGQR
FT                   TFSYNRLDQITAVTLTPTEAGQQQHRMQADTVRFEYDRSGWLTAEHAGNGSICYQRDAL
FT                   GNPTDITLPDGQHLTHLYYGSGHLLQTALDGLTVSEYERDSLHRQIMRTQGQLATYSGY
FT                   DDDGLLSWQRSLASGSAPVLPGQRPARQGCVTSRDYYWNNHGEVGTIDDGLRGSVVYSY
FT                   DRSGYLTGRSGQMYDHDRYYYDKAGNLLDNEGQGAVMSNRLPGCGRDRYGYNEWGELTT
FT                   RRDQQLEWNAQGQLTRVISGNTETHYGYDALGRRTRKATYGRHTGHTARSRTDFVWEGF
FT                   RLLQENVQQQGWRTYLYDAEQPYTPVASVTGRGESRQVWYYHTDVTGTPQEVTAADGTL
FT                   VWAGYIRGFGENAADISNSGAYFHQPLRLPGQYFDDETGLHYNLFRYYAPECGRFVSQD
FT                   PIGLRGGLNLYQYAPNPLKYIDPLGLTATVGRWMGPAEYQQMLDTGTVVQSSTGTTHVA
FT                   YPADIDAFGKQAKNGAMYVEFDVPEKSLVPTNEGWAKIVGPDSIEGRLAKRKGLPVPEM
FT                   PTAENITVRGEKINGEVEAKC"
FT   misc_feature    332570..332638
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW02961 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 17-39"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    332754..332828
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05488"
FT   misc_feature    334074..334187
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05593"
FT   misc_feature    335955..336053
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03527"
FT   CDS_pept        336610..336873
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02971"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02971"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23307"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23307.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKFKLWVSKHTDYTVIHNENDLSYSIIIDFEDDRYISRFTVWD
FT                   DLSCMSEVMDVDTGLYKLNKRNEFSTFDELLDIFDDFMISIK"
FT   CDS_pept        336889..337803
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02981"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02981"
FT   misc_feature    337160..337258
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03527"
FT   CDS_pept        337800..338246
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_02991"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW02991"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_02991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23309"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23309.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSNMSELRIELENAIKNLGIHDYRVDKPEQIVSEIKEIYVNGN
FT                   PRTWWLSLKHRQYVFSYTDNSGYKNISQIVSKQLNESNVINKHIFLIADEDNEQIYVYN
FT                   VPLNSLPEIIENCRYFEYYVADHELSWLICENDHGDLIVCSTIK"
FT   CDS_pept        338430..338561
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03011"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03011"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23310"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23310.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLEQINLITLVLLMIWFDEGPSIKALAGYQKKMEGCCHLMKM"
FT   CDS_pept        join(338764..338772,338776..339243)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03021"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03021"
FT                   /product="putative phosphotriesterase (pseudogene)"
FT                   /note="lacks N-terminal region"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339299..339574)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03041"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03041"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08845;;E()=1.2E-11;score=43.5;query
FT                   15-57;description=DUF1813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23312"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23312.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASGVSVRHINSETCMTACYSQIPSQHLKGDWQEEAGFETGHGV
FT                   TVKISEGCLILIAETDEVRDLRKELYQVKKSMKHIKAGVNNVVNGD"
FT   misc_feature    complement(339342..339470)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08845"
FT   CDS_pept        340015..340323
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03051"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03051"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical pathogenicity island
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23313"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23313.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTNANKINAVDVFTTGISMVNDKDTAILISDLMLRFGKELDESV
FT                   AVVQSRCDEDEFNVYRETVGFIMGEMLIKIMNPLYEKHPEIKPKGLKQNIWNRMNNV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(340360..340431,340431..340673))
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03061"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03061"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical cytoplasmic protein
FT                   (pseudogene)"
FT                   /note="has a frameshift after residue 81"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08845;;E()=3.7E-13;score=48.3;query
FT                   17-49;description=DUF1813"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CBG23314.1"
FT   misc_feature    complement(340409..340507)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08845"
FT   CDS_pept        340726..340923
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03071"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03071"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01527;;E()=1.8E-8;score=34.1;query
FT                   2-52;description=Transposase_8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23315"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23315.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKARITAHQIIAVIRSVESGRTVKDVYREAGISEATRDNWRSGY
FT                   GGRDTRGITKGSTVFTVCSS"
FT   misc_feature    340730..340882
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01527"
FT   CDS_pept        join(341003..341131,341131..341427,341431..341448,
FT                   341451..341468)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03081"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03081"
FT                   /product="putative IS1400 transposase B (pseudogene)"
FT                   /note="lacks the N-terminal region and has three
FT                   frameshifts after residues 43, 142 and 148"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00665;;E()=5.8E-19;score=68.1;query
FT                   10-139;description=rve"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CBG23316.1"
FT   misc_feature    341031..341420
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00665"
FT   CDS_pept        342180..342692
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03091"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03091"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09460;;E()=6.2E-70;score=233.1;quer
FT                   y 27-170;description=Saf-Nte_pilin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23317"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23317.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIQMKSIKKLIIASALSMMAASCYAGSFLPNSEQQKSVDIVFSS
FT                   PQDLTVSLIPVSGLKAGKNAPSAKIAKLVVNSTTLKEFGVRGISNNVVDSTGTAWRVAG
FT                   KNTGKEIGVGLSSDSLRRSDSTEKWNGVNWMTFNSNDTLDIVLTGPAQNVTADTYPITL
FT                   DVVGYQP"
FT   misc_feature    342180..342257
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW03091 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.988 between residues 26 and 27"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    342259..342690
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09460"
FT   CDS_pept        342800..343513
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03101"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03101"
FT                   /product="salmonella atypical fimbria chaperone"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00345;;E()=2.0E-35;score=121.1;quer
FT                   y 29-152;description=Pili_assembly_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02753;;E()=6.7E-21;score=73.7;query
FT                   158-230;description=Pili_assembly_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23318"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23318.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVALFATNSMVSVYAVNQQLNSATKLFSVKLGATRVIYHAGTAG
FT                   ATLSVSNPQNYPILVQSSVKAADKSSPAPFLVMPPLFRLEANQQSQLRIVRTGGDMPTD
FT                   RETLQWVCIKAVPPENEPSDTQAKGATLDLNLSINACDKLIFRPDAVKGTPEDVAGNLR
FT                   WVETGNKLKVENPTPFYMNLASVTVGGKPITGLEYVPPFADKTLNMPGSAHGDIEWRVI
FT                   TDFGGESHPFHYVLK"
FT   misc_feature    342885..343256
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00345"
FT   misc_feature    343272..343490
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02753"
FT   CDS_pept        343537..346047
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03111"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03111"
FT                   /product="salmonella atypical fimbria outer membrane usher"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00577;;E()=3.0E-266;score=884.6;que
FT                   ry 24-820;description=Usher"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23319"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23319.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKQPALLLFIAGVVHCANAHTYTFDASMLGDAAKGVDMSLFNQ
FT                   GVQQPGTYRVDVMVNGKRVDTRDVVFKLEKDGQGTPVLAPCLTVSQLSRYGVKTEDYPQ
FT                   LWKAAKPPDECADLTAIPQAKAVLDINNQQLQLSIPQLALRPEFKGIAPEDLWDDGIPA
FT                   FLMNYSARTTQTDYKMDMVGRDNSSWVQLQPGINIGAWRVRNATSWQRSSQLSGKWQAA
FT                   YTYAERGLYSLKSRLTLGQKTSQGEIFDSVPFTGVMLASDDNMVPYSERQFAPVVRGIA
FT                   RTQARVEVKQNGYTIYNTTVAPGPFALRDLSVTDSSGDLHVTVWEADGSTQMFVVPYQT
FT                   PAIALHQGYLKYSLLAGRYRSSDSATDKAQIAQATLMYGLPWNLTAYGGIQSATHYQAA
FT                   LLGLGGSLGRWGSLSVDGSDTHSQRQGEAVQQGASWRLRYSNQLTATGTNFFLTRWQYA
FT                   SQGYNTLSDVLDSYRHNGNRLWSWRENLQPSSRTTLMLSQSWGRHLGNLSLTGSRTDWR
FT                   NRPGHDDSYGLSWGTSIGGGSLSLNWNQNRTLWRNGAHRKENITSLWFSMPLSRWTGNN
FT                   VSASWQMTSPSHGGQTQQVGVNGEAFSQQLDWEVRQSYRADAPPGGGNNSALHLAWNGD
FT                   YGLLGGDYSYSRAMRQMGVNIAGGIVIHHHGVTLGQPLQGSVALVEAPGASGVPVGGWP
FT                   GVKTDFRGDTTVGNLNVYQENTVSLDPSRLPDDAEVTQTDVRVVPTEGAVVEAKFHTRI
FT                   GARALMTLKREDGSAIPFGAQVTVNGQDGSAALVDTDSQVYLTGLADKGELTVKWGAQQ
FT                   CRVNYRLPAHKGIAGLYQMSGLCR"
FT   misc_feature    343537..343599
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW03111 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.930 between residues 21 and 22"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    343607..345997
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00577"
FT   CDS_pept        346069..346539
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03121"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03121"
FT                   /product="fimbrial structural subunit"
FT                   /product="putative salmonella atypical fimbrial structural
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05775;;E()=4.9E-47;score=159.0;quer
FT                   y 10-149;description=AfaD"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-157;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23320"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23320.1"
FT                   /translation="MWMKIQRVKTVIYSVSLLVAASSLVPIANAAEKLQTTLRVGTYFR
FT                   AGHVPDGMVLAQGWVTYHGSHSGFRVWSDEQKAGNTPTVLLLSGQQDPRHHIQVRLEGE
FT                   GWQPDTVSGRGAILRTAADNASFSVVVDGNQEVPADTWTLDFKACALAQEDT"
FT   misc_feature    346069..346158
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW03121 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.996 between residues 30 and 31"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    346097..346516
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05775"
FT   misc_feature    346102..346161
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW03121 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-31"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        346945..347766
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03131"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03131"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01522;;E()=1.9E-23;score=82.0;query
FT                   58-214;description=Polysacc_deac_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23321"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23321.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYARHLPVLMYHHVSDKPGQITLSPRTFRAQMKWLAESGWKTVT
FT                   AAEVEAFYHGARLPRKSVMLTFDGGWLDNWLQVFPVLQEFNLHAHLFLVTSLISDGPVR
FT                   IPAGEPVYSHDECQMLVKQGRADEVMLRWSEVREMHLSGLVEFHSHTHTHRRWDQKPVS
FT                   RNPSDLLRVDILLSRKRMREMLGYCSQHLCWPEGWYCSDYIHVAEELGFTYLYTTERRM
FT                   NNPVIGSQRIGRINAKERKNVGWLKRRLFYHTTPGFSSLLARHKGARRIAD"
FT   misc_feature    347117..347587
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01522"
FT   CDS_pept        347891..348106
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03132"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03132"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06069;;E()=9.6E-18;score=63.6;query
FT                   2-57;description=PerC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23322"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23322.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDPVAQNLEAAGHWRRASTRWLLVMGDFECTEAQREWLLLRRNY
FT                   CLAQISSPGASKAGYQRRDEMRGACT"
FT   misc_feature    347895..348062
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06069"
FT   CDS_pept        348247..348378
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03133"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03133"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23323"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23323.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTINALQTASQKRRMPLQNGRMTMNHFIIGIWFGDNLDDHV"
FT   CDS_pept        348581..349528
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03151"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03151"
FT                   /product="LysR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00126;;E()=8.5E-16;score=57.2;query
FT                   11-69;description=HTH_1"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03466;;E()=2.0E-24;score=85.5;query
FT                   97-302;description=LysR_substrate"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23324"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23324.1"
FT                   /translation="MMELINNRGMRDWMIFIKVAEVGNLSRAARELDISISAVSKSLSR
FT                   LENSIEVTLLRRDSHHLELTGAGQTAYASMKRITSSFQSLLDELRNPDKIIRGSIKFSA
FT                   PAIVCEFLANKWIWEFTASYPDTKIYLDSRERSDFFSKSLEFDELVFKSGIIESEDLVY
FT                   RKISPLKLVLCASPKYIRKYGRISHPGDLENHIIVGLHNHGLSGPLTLFRQDESYTISG
FT                   AVNVHLSSNNLLSVLNLVLEGKGINLMTPAWLATKYLKNNELEIILPEWRVPDLPIYLV
FT                   WRHRQYYSPLFQRFLSFIEDKWNNRPQIDFLNDD"
FT   misc_feature    348612..348788
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00126"
FT   misc_feature    348870..349487
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03466"
FT   CDS_pept        349645..349860
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03161"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03161"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23325"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23325.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPTDGNDNTRKQDGAVFGQPEVKPIPETLQCTEKWRQVAPVQRF
FT                   SEGAGVFITDILHCAFGNPQDQLFYR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349864..350583)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03171"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03171"
FT                   /product="possible outer membrane adhesin"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02462;;E()=5.2E-10;score=39.4;query
FT                   113-209;description=Opacity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23326"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23326.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFFAVCIIPLVVAWSATASAKEGIYITGKAGTSVVNVYGINST
FT                   FSQDEIVNGHATLPDRTKGVFGGGVAIGYDFYDPFQLPVRLELDTTFRGETDAKGGQDI
FT                   IAFGDPVHINVKNQVRMTTYMVNGYYDFHNSTAFTPYISAGVGLAHVKLSNNTIPVGFG
FT                   INETLSASKNNFAWGAGIGAKYAVTDNIMIDASYKYINAGKVSISKNHYAGDEHTAYDA
FT                   DTKAASNDFMLGITYAF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(350201..350491)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02462"
FT   misc_feature    complement(350518..350583)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW03171 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.976 between residues 22 and 23"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350914..351321)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03181"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03181"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide"
FT                   /note="signalp;;query 1-24;cleavage_site_probability=0.733"
FT                   /note="1.000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23327"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23327.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFVRTTLLAATLAGVSFGAFATAVPNPPLPAQDPIVQHLKLTN
FT                   DQITRIKKLHQQLETDVSQISMKGIKDGALIEVIKSGKWDDAAVKQQLAAFSNIEQQAR
FT                   YYRVKYYFDLSKVLTPEQRQQVQQDLAQALE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(351253..351321)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW03181 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.733 between residues 23 and 24"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351692..352459)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03191"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03191"
FT                   /product="possible hydrolase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00795;;E()=4.7E-17;score=61.5;query
FT                   6-152;description=CN_hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23328"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23328.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLKITLLQQPLVWMDGPANLRHFDRQLELVSGRDVIVLPEMFT
FT                   TGFAMEAANNSLSQDSVITWMQAKARQTDALIAGSAALQTERGAVNRFLLVEPEGKVHL
FT                   YDKRHLFRMADEHQHYAAGDKRIIVQWRGWRILPLICYDLRFPIWSRNRNDYDLALYVA
FT                   NWPAPRSLHWQTLLTARAIENQAYVAGCNRVGTDGNGLHYRGDSRIINPQGDIIATAEP
FT                   HQATRIDADLSLVALQDYREKFPAWRDADPFTL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(351708..352148)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00795"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352568..355012)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03201"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03201"
FT                   /product="possible acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00441;;E()=1.1E-13;score=51.2;query
FT                   360-504;description=Acyl-CoA_dh_1"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02771;;E()=3.1E-15;score=56.0;query
FT                   147-232;description=Acyl-CoA_dh_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09317;;E()=1.9E-119;score=397.9;que
FT                   ry 514-792;description=DUF1974"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-815;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23329"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23329.1"
FT                   /translation="MMILSIIATVVLLGALFYHRVSLFLSSLILLAWTAALGVAGLWSI
FT                   WLLVPLAIILVPFNLTPMRKSMISAPVFRGFRKVMPPMSRTEKEAIDAGTTWWEGDLFQ
FT                   GKPDWKKLHNYPQPQLTAEEQAFLDGPVEEACRMANDFQITHELADLPPELWAYLKEHR
FT                   FFAMIIKKEYGGLEFSAYAQSRVLQKLSGVSGILAITVGVPNSLGPGELLQHYGTEEQK
FT                   NHYLPRLARGQEIPCFALTSPEAGSDAGAIPDTGVVCMGEWQGQQVLGMRLTWNKRYIT
FT                   LAPIATVLGLAFKLSDPDRLLGGEEELGITCALIPTSTPGVEIGRRHFPLNVPFQNGPT
FT                   RGNDIFVPIDYIIGGPKMAGQGWRMLVECLSVGRGITLPSNSTGGVKSVALATGAYAHI
FT                   RRQFKISIGKMEGIEEPLARIAGNAYVMDAAASLITYGIMLGEKPAVLSAIVKYHCTHR
FT                   GQQSIIDAMDITGGKGIMLGESNFLARAYQGAPIAITVEGANILTRSMMIFGQGAIRCH
FT                   PYVLEEMAAAQNNDVNAFDKLLFKHIGHVGSNTVRSFWLGLTRGLTSHTPTGDATKRYY
FT                   QHLNRLSANLALLSDVSMAVLGGSLKRRERISARLGDVLSQLYLASAVLKRYDDEGRHE
FT                   ADLPLVHWGVQDALYRAEQAMDDLLQNFPNRVVAGLLTAMIFPTGRHYLAPSDKLDHAV
FT                   AKILQVPNATRSRIGRGQYLTPAEHNPVGLLEEALRDVIAADPIHQRICKELGKNLPFT
FT                   RLDELARNALAKGLIDKDEAAILAKAEESRLRSINVDDFEPEALATKPVKLPEKVRKVE
FT                   AA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(353007..353264)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02771"
FT   misc_feature    complement(353646..354080)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00441"
FT   misc_feature    complement(354108..354944)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09317"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(354830..354898,354917..354985))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW03201 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 10-32 and 39-61"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(354917..355012)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW03201 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.711) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.289 between residues 32 and 33"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        355252..355830
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03211"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03211"
FT                   /product="phosphoheptose isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01380;;E()=1.6E-7;score=30.8;query
FT                   94-162;description=SIS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23330"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23330.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQDLIRNELNEAAETLANFLKDDANIHAIQRAAVLLADSFKAGG
FT                   KVLSCGNGGSHCDAMHFAEELTGRYRENRPGYPAIAISDVSHISCVSNDFGYDYIFSRY
FT                   VEAVGREGDVLLGISTSGNSGNVIKAIAAAREKGMKVITLTGKDGGKMAGTADIEIRVP
FT                   HFGYADRIQEIHIKVIHILIQLIEKEMVK"
FT   misc_feature    355532..355738
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01380"
FT   CDS_pept        356043..356810
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03221"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03221"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00310;;E()=7.7E-9;score=34.6;query
FT                   65-213;description=GATase_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23331"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23331.1"
FT                   /translation="MCELLGMSANVPTDICFSFTGLVQRGGGTGPHKDGWGITFYEGKG
FT                   CRTFKDPQPSYHSPIAKLVQNYPIKSCSVIAHIRQANRGEVALENTHPFTRELWGRNWT
FT                   YAHNGQLNGYKSLETGNFRPVGETDSEKAFCWLLHKLTQRYPRTPGNMTAVFKYIATLA
FT                   TVLREKGVFNMLLSDGRYVMAFCSTHLHWITRRAPFGVATLVDQDMEIDFSSQTTPNDV
FT                   VTVIATQPLTGNETWQKIMPGEWALFCLGERII"
FT   misc_feature    356236..356682
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356781..357521)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03231"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03231"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03734;;E()=1.8E-6;score=27.8;query
FT                   44-160;description=YkuD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23332"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23332.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIAFFLAMLLMPCVSFAGLLSSSSPVTPVSKEYKQQLMGSPVY
FT                   IQIFKEERTLDLYVKMGEQYQLLDSYKICNYSGGLGPKRRQGDFKSPEGFYSVQRNQLK
FT                   PDSRFYKAINIGFPNAYDRAHGYDGKYLMIHGACVSVGCYAMTDSGIDEIFQFVTAALV
FT                   FGQPSVQVSIYPFRMTDANMQRHKYSYYKDFWAQLKPGYDYFEQTHKPPTVSIVDGRYV
FT                   VSKPLSHEVVQPQLASNYTLSEAK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(356911..357261)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03734"
FT   misc_feature    complement(357465..357521)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW03231 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.831 between residues 19 and 20"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        357771..358826
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03241"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03241"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase IV"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF11798;;E()=1.9E-10;score=39.8;query
FT                   165-197;description=IMS_HHH"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00817;;E()=4.3E-53;score=178.7;quer
FT                   y 7-154;description=IMS"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF11799;;E()=4.1E-13;score=48.9;query
FT                   210-333;description=IMS_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23333"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23333.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIIHVDMDCFFAAVEMRDNPALRDIPIAIGGSRERRGVISTAN
FT                   YPARQFGVRSAMPTAMALKLCPHLTLLPGRFDAYKEASRHVRDIFSRYTSLIEPLSLDE
FT                   AWLDVTDSPHCYGSATLIAREIRQTIFNELQLTASAGVAPVKFLAKIASDLNKPNGQYV
FT                   ITPADVPDFLKTLPLAKIPGVGKVSAAKLENMGLRTCGDIQQCDLAMLLKRFGKFGRVL
FT                   WERSQGIDERDVNSERLRKSVGVERTLAEDIHEWSDCEAIIEHLYPELERRLAIVKPDL
FT                   LIARQGVKLKFNDFQQTTQEHVWPQLNKEDLITTARKTWDERRGERGVRLVGLHVTLLD
FT                   PQLERQLVLGL"
FT   misc_feature    357790..358233
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00817"
FT   misc_feature    358264..358362
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF11798"
FT   misc_feature    358399..358770
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF11799"
FT   CDS_pept        join(359045..359929,359929..360174)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03251"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03251"
FT                   /product="release factor H-coupled RctB family protein
FT                   (pseudogene)"
FT                   /note="contains a frameshift after residue 297"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01139;;E()=1.4E-22;score=79.4;query
FT                   13-108;description=UPF0027"
FT   misc_feature    359082..359369
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01139"
FT   CDS_pept        360174..360788
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03261"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03261"
FT                   /product="putative peptide chain release factor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00472;;E()=1.5E-24;score=85.7;query
FT                   101-194;description=RF-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23335"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23335.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLQLSSAQGPDECCLAVKKALDCLTKEAAREKVSLTRLETEPG
FT                   RLPDTLRSALVSLDGEKAMAFSERWCGTLLWICTSPYRPHHGRKNWYVGIGRFSADEHI
FT                   QSDEIRFETLRSSGPGGQHVNKTDSAVRATHLASGISVKVQSERSQHANKRLARLLIAW
FT                   RLEQQRQNECAALKSERRLFHHQIERGNPLRIFKGMAFTPQ"
FT   misc_feature    360475..360756
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360944..362401)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03271"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03271"
FT                   /product="aminoacyl-histidine dipeptidase precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07687;;E()=1.5E-10;score=40.2;query
FT                   207-294;description=M20_dimer"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01546;;E()=4.7E-15;score=55.3;query
FT                   73-479;description=Peptidase_M20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23336"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23336.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELSQLSPQPLWDIFAKICSIPHPSYHEEQLAEHIVSWAKEKGL
FT                   YVDRDQVGNILIRKPATAGMENRKPVVLQAHLDMVPQKNSDTVHDFTTDPIQPYIDGEW
FT                   VKARGTTLGADNGIGMASALAVLADDNVVHGPLEVLLTMTEEAGMDGAFGLQSGWLQAD
FT                   ILINTDSEEEGEIYMGCAGGIDFTSNLPLTREAVPAGFACFKLTLKGLKGGHSGGEIHL
FT                   GLGNANKLLARFLAGHAEELDLRLIDFNGGTLRNAIPREAFATLAVAADNVGALKTLVN
FT                   AYQDILKNELAEKEKNLTLQLNEVASDKAALTAPSRDTFVRLLNATPNGVICNSDVAKG
FT                   VVETSLNVGVVTMSDANVEIHCLIRSLIDSGKDYVVSMLDSLGKLAGAKTEAKGSYPGW
FT                   QPDANSPVMHLVRETYQRLFNKTPNIQIIHAGLECGLFKKPYPDMDMVSIGPTITGPHS
FT                   PDEQVHIESVGHYWTLLTELLKAIPAK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(361161..362381)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01546"
FT   misc_feature    complement(361563..361826)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07687"
FT   CDS_pept        362650..363108
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03281"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03281"
FT                   /product="xanthine-guanine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00156;;E()=1.8E-12;score=46.8;query
FT                   4-105;description=Pribosyltran"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23337"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23337.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKYVVTWDMLQIHARKLASRLMPSEQWKGIIAVSRGGLVPGAL
FT                   LARELGIRHVDTVCISSYDHDNQRELKVLKRAEGDGEGFIVIDDLVDTGGTAVAIREMY
FT                   PKAHFVTIFAKPAGRPLVDDYVIDIPQNTWIEQPWDMGVVFVPPISGR"
FT   misc_feature    362660..362965
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00156"
FT   CDS_pept        363197..364441
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03291"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03291"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06500;;E()=6.1E-215;score=713.1;que
FT                   ry 1-414;description=DUF1100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23338"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23338.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQANLSETLFKPRFKHTETSTLVRRFNRGSQPPMQSALDGKNVP
FT                   HWYRMINRLMWIWRGVDPREILDVQARIVMSDAERTDDDLYDTVIGYRGGNWIYEWAKQ
FT                   AMDWQQKACQEQDAMRSGRYWLHASTLYNIAAYPHLKGDELAEQAQALANRAYEEAAQR
FT                   LPGSLREMEFAVPGGSPVTAFLHMPKGDGPFPTVLMCGGLDAMQTDYYTLYERYFAPRG
FT                   IAMLTLDMPSVGFSSKWKLTQDSSLLHQHVLKALPNVPWVDHTRVAAFGFRFGANVAVR
FT                   LAYLEAPRLKAVACLGPVVHALLSDPQRQSTVPEMYLDVLASRLGMHDASDEALRVELN
FT                   RYSLKVQGLLGRRCPTPMLSGFWKNDPFSPEEESRLITTSSSDGKLIEIPFNPVYRNFD
FT                   RALQEITDWINHRLC"
FT   misc_feature    363198..364439
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06500"
FT   CDS_pept        364499..364900
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03301"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03301"
FT                   /product="curlin genes transcriptional activator"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07417;;E()=3.1E-54;score=181.5;quer
FT                   y 3-123;description=Crl"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23339"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23339.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPSGHPKSRLIKKFTALGPYIREGQCEDNRFFFDCLAVCVNVK
FT                   PAPEKREFWGWWMELEAQEKRFTYRYQFGLFDKEGNWTVVPINETEVVERLEYTLREFH
FT                   EKLRDLLISMELALEPSDDFNDEPVKLSA"
FT   misc_feature    364506..364868
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364951..366003)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03311"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03311"
FT                   /product="outer membrane pore protein E precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00267;;E()=3.8E-148;score=492.6;que
FT                   ry 26-350;description=Porin_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23340"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23340.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSTLAIVVSIIASASVHAAEVYNKNGNKLDVYGKVKAMHYMSD
FT                   YDSKDGDQSYVRFGFKGETQINDQLTGYGRWEAEFASNKAESDSSQQKTRLAFAGLKLK
FT                   DIGSFDYGRNLGALYDVEAWTDMFPEFGGDSSAQTDNFMTKRASGLATYRNTDFFGIVD
FT                   GLDLTLQYQGKNEDRDVKKQNGDGFGTSVSYDFGGSDFAVSGAYTLSDRTREQNLQRRG
FT                   TGDKAEAWATGVKYDANDIYIATFYSETRNMTPVSGGFANKTQNFEAVIQYQFDFGLRP
FT                   SLGYVLSKGKDIEGVGSEDLVNYIDVGATYYFNKNMSAFVDYKINQLDSDNTLGINDDD
FT                   IVAIGLTYQF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(365027..366001)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00267"
FT   misc_feature    complement(365944..366003)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW03311 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 1.000 between residues 20 and 21"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        366286..367389
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03321"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03321"
FT                   /product="glutamate 5-kinase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01472;;E()=1.6E-21;score=75.5;query
FT                   276-350;description=PUA"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00696;;E()=9.7E-46;score=156.0;quer
FT                   y 6-235;description=AA_kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23341"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23341.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSQTLVVKLGTSVLTGGSRRLNRAHIVELVRQCAQLHAAGHRI
FT                   VIVTSGAIAAGREHLGYPELPATIASKQLLAAVGQSRLIQLWEQLFSIYGIHIGQMLLT
FT                   RADMEDRERFLNARDTLRALLDNHIVPVINENDAVATAEIKVGDNDNLSALAAILAGAD
FT                   KLLLLTDQQGLFTADPRSNPQAELIKDVYGVDDALRSIAGDSVSGLGTGGMSTKLQAAD
FT                   VACRAGIDTIIASGSKPGVIGDVMEGISVGTRFHAQASPLENRKRWIFGAPPAGEITVD
FT                   EGATAAMLERGSSLLPKGIKSVTGNFSRGEVIRICNLQGRDIAHGVSRYNSDALRRIAG
FT                   HHSQQIDAILGYEYGPVAVHRDDMITR"
FT   misc_feature    366302..366991
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00696"
FT   misc_feature    367112..367336
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01472"
FT   CDS_pept        367401..368651
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03331"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03331"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyl phosphate reductase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00171;;E()=7.4E-16;score=57.0;query
FT                   8-283;description=Aldedh"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23342"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23342.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQMGIAAKAASYKLALLSSGEKNRVLEKIADELEAQMESILSA
FT                   NVQDVEQARANGLSEAMLDRLALTPARLKAIADDVRQVCNLADPVGQVIDGGLLDSGLR
FT                   LERRRVPLGVVGVIYEARPNVTVDVASLCLKTGNAVILRGGKETYRTNAATVRVIQKAL
FT                   KACGLPEAAVQAIDNPDRSLVNEMLRMDKYIDMLIPRGGAGLHKLCREQSTIPVITGGI
FT                   GVCHIFVDSSADIAPALKIIVNAKTQRPSTCNTVETLLVHQDIAERFLPALSKQMAESG
FT                   VTLHGDETVMQVLHGPAKLVPLKPEELDNEFLSLDLNVVVVENMDGAIAHIREHGTQHS
FT                   DAILTCDMHNAARFVNEVDSAAVYVNASTRFTDGGQFGLGAEVAVSTQKLHARGPMGLE
FT                   ALTTYKWIGFGDGTIRA"
FT   misc_feature    367423..368250
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00171"
FT   tRNA            368767..368839
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Thr"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:368800..368802,aa:Thr)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Thr anticodon CGT, Cove score 73.64"
FT   misc_feature    368853..409321
FT                   /note="BTP1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368857..369852)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03341"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03341"
FT                   /product="integrase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00589;;E()=2.3E-43;score=147.7;quer
FT                   y 134-302;description=Phage_integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23343"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23343.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFEEACVRWLEEKAHKKSLDDDKSRIGFWLQHFAGMQLKDITET
FT                   KIYSAIQKMTNRRHEENWKLMDEACRKNGKQPPVFKPKPAAVATKATHLSFIKALLRAA
FT                   EREWKMLDKAPIIKVPQPKNKRIRWLEPHEAKRLIDECQEPLKSVVEFALSTGLRRSNI
FT                   INLEWQQIDMQRKVAWIHPEQSKSNHAIGVALNDTACRVLKKQIGNHHKWVFVYKESST
FT                   KPDGTKSPVVRKMRYDANTAWRAALKRAGIEDFRFHDLRHTWASWLVQAGVPISVLQEM
FT                   GGWESIEMVRRYAHLAPNHLTEHARQIDSIFGTSVPNMSHSKNKEGTNNT"
FT   misc_feature    complement(369257..369763)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369897..370247)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03351"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03351"
FT                   /product="excisionase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23344"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23344.1"
FT                   /translation="MESHSLTLDEACAFLKISRPTATNWIRTGRLQATRKDPSKPKSPY
FT                   LTTRQACVAALQSPLHTVQVSAGDDITEELKCHYSAEVKPGTPVSHCRTAKDLSSLLGQ
FT                   RTKGRPQSFMTS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370258..370851)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03361"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03361"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23345"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23345.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIDVLVRDLEKFDGWPEGAVECHRFADEAVVDFFDKDGNWPYD
FT                   CTAKYGSIAIECVSPIVMGEGIASETVTRDQYEAALAASKTEWDGAGHPPAGCKFEYKA
FT                   SSGKWFTATMKYCGESFAIVDMDGSESWVTLDAPMRPIRSEEDKKLDQITQSILDILND
FT                   YDFEMVHIRSDQKRIATDIVERITSGMIPHIRIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370923..371207)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03371"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03371"
FT                   /product="similar to bacteriophage 933W L0064 in Genbank
FT                   Accession Number AAD25409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23346"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23346.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLQLAVKGEYFDAMIRGEKTEEYRLVNDYWWTRLVGREFDRLI
FT                   ITKGYPKRDDKSRRIECKYRGYEIKQITHPHFGSEPVEVFAIKVNIGNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371200..372165)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03381"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03381"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04447;;E()=2.3E-39;score=133.1;quer
FT                   y 99-205;description=DUF550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23347"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23347.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTITKEWLQQTIAEFENTRDDIPFGLSDDDAKILIVLKQTLASL
FT                   TAEPVAWKYRLVDIDSGAEDHWKYSTQCITPASGKTYRIESIPLYTVSQPVPVPERERI
FT                   RRKHAEWSDKTFGDVGPVGPLKHLSKEALEAAADPSDPLEWADMQFLLWDAQRRMGISD
FT                   EFITRAMIEKLEINKSLQWPEPKDGEPRLHIKEQPESVVPEECPAELPYAQVKAVADLY
FT                   ALCWQSGEVVTYTPDPEKATIWINNYSGNCVQEYVKLERLQEALAGNSPVIPDDWVMVP
FT                   KEPTQAMIKAWLSEVANFRGHAAGYRAALEAAPQLEVNRG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(371495..371815)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04447"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372176..372931)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03391"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03391"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23348"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23348.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHYHGGPITPDTCAMKAWKGRHAFISFAHSGQINLAAEYCQSFA
FT                   LDNGAFTAWKAAGKNKIDWSDYYEFVARWKNHPGFDFAIIPDVIDGGEDENEALLDEWP
FT                   HGEFYGVPVWHMNESDERFIRLCNEYPRVAIGSCGDYDVKRPNLAVARMKDLIRHVIDE
FT                   HGQPVTKLHGLRMLNPLIFTKLPLASADSTNVARNIGIDKAWSGAYAPASKDTRAALMV
FT                   ERIESYNSPGSLAYCEQRDRFNMQLQLAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372931..373575)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03411"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03411"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23349"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23349.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIDKRTLREVAEKATPGPWKVFSDIDTKTFSIHTPRDKRCENVI
FT                   KWGGFDCQPNAEANAEFIAAFNPKVALALLDENIQLQREKDAIEAVALALRDDMQQARE
FT                   QLAAAEKLNAVQQRSLDHRKFLLLSADEVQRDFAEALGCAGDNESIMEAIDDMKQRIAE
FT                   LESRTVNLSKLSVGEVMHMSGFSRDYADGWCAGNDNAIHEIRTAGIKVKES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373572..373982)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03421"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03421"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /note="Note N-terminal similarity to Eae"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23350"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23350.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEVKIYTIVSDQLSPPITGESFCTDMVRHSDYAELEAKYAALSA
FT                   VRARAIPEGYALVPQQIFLEPSDIESICSQCGDGHESGYGDFTDGLLWVGNIQHDDGSI
FT                   VHGLHISSADYTEEGGVTVCEFAAQPRKGVAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373979..374149)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03422"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03422"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10930;;E()=2.7E-30;score=103.2;quer
FT                   y 1-56;description=DUF2737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23351"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23351.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGLSYDPGILPSEMIIRHRFKPINDIPREEMLKRNSFGSVNENK
FT                   YLNAMLRSGKK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(373980..374147)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10930"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374160..374453)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03431"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03431"
FT                   /product="anti-RecBCD"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF11043;;E()=1.6E-59;score=197.6;quer
FT                   y 1-97;description=DUF2856"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23352"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23352.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPLYGADDPRRCSGNSVSEVLEKFRKNYDLIMSLPQETKEKKK
FT                   FRHCIWLAEKEERERIYQTSIRPFRKATYTKFIEIDPRLRDYRSRYGAISNN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(374161..374451)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF11043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374500..374784)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03441"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03441"
FT                   /product="anti-RecBCD"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08281;;E()=1.2E-5;score=24.8;query
FT                   67-94;description=Sigma70_r4_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23353"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23353.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLNITPAEMESVCGRMVACRAAEHLGLNINQFYYIAKKLSLKT
FT                   AFVKPRWSDDEDKRMQTLISSGYTQRNVAKILGRSEESVKSRLSRLRKK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(374699..374782)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08281"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374784..375491)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03451"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03451"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04098;;E()=3.0E-19;score=68.4;query
FT                   5-131;description=Rad52_Rad22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23354"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23354.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLDQLDEPFAAEDIEWRIQQSGKTGSGKVWAIVLAYVTNRAIMK
FT                   RLDDVCGKAGWRNEYRDIPNNGGVECGISIKIGSEWVTKWDAAENTQVEAVKGGRSGAM
FT                   KRAAVQWGIGRYLYNLEEGFAQISSDKKQGWHRAKLKDGTGFYWLPPSLPDWAMPASCN
FT                   QPSPENTNQKSPSVDCEQILKDFSDYAATETDKKKLIERYQHDWQLLDGHDDAQTKCVQ
FT                   VMNIRINELKQVA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(374797..375177)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375488..375631)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03461"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03461"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23355"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23355.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHDFDDDEFIALISPEIEEEVEQQINLAAERQNPVISWDEFAGY
FT                   YS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375621..375809)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03471"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03471"
FT                   /product="kil"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23356"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23356.1"
FT                   /translation="MTITPVNGTILVQQGNREFNKLYEKVFPDTKQGISDAYTWAAGIA
FT                   LGWDKWQDEDWEKRHVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375790..375972)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03481"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03481"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02061;;E()=5.2E-23;score=80.0;query
FT                   11-53;description=Lambda_CIII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23357"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23357.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCKLTKEHAMQYSFAGLPIAGCPSESLLDRITRKLRAGWKRLGE
FT                   ILNQPGVPRHDHYAC"
FT   misc_feature    complement(375821..375949)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376059..376205)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03491"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03491"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-49;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23358"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23358.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLMMKFWFRYTKVLPNLSANKHLMTILIVVIVSNIARNQTRTTN
FT                   RSG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(376095..376163)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW03491 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376266..376565)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03501"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03501"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23359"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23359.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYTPGPWQWWTSNSFLRLSSQDTGKDGGVIDSYVMKDGHSSLIV
FT                   SKGDMNLIAAAPDLLEALQLAEKAMAEGRNVTYPEWYGVINKARAVISKALGEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376605..376805)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03511"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03511"
FT                   /product="antirestriction protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF11058;;E()=1.6E-44;score=148.4;quer
FT                   y 1-66;description=Ral"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23360"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23360.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTIDTNQWCSRFVKCKGCKLDAECMVKPEEMALVREDGKIVDK
FT                   WAIRTTAMIARELGKQKNKAA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(376606..376803)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF11058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376884..377216)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03521"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03521"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23361"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23361.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVITYGKSTFAGNAKTRRHERRRKLAIERDTICNIIDSIFGCDA
FT                   PDASQEVKAKRIDRVTKAILLAGTRQKKVEVTAVKKNRIYYRDVNPPGNKIHAVQRMRL
FT                   SSKPLI"
FT   CDS_pept        377619..377789
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03522"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03522"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10965;;E()=1.3E-26;score=91.4;query
FT                   1-56;description=DUF2767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23362"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23362.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRIVGDVVFAMVAEGHKTKRVAIADVIRTEIAKGLDKWDDDQLQ
FT                   CMKLAVKLLEE"
FT   misc_feature    377620..377787
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10965"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377825..378748)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03531"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03531"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23363"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23363.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNQIRSISPRQGNLQLFPVKEVEVEGVAMGVLNDGTPYLTGRGL
FT                   AEMCGVHHSVIQDISSDWASERLKPRGKKIDTVLLDQGIDVDSLYIPSSETKRDHYPYP
FT                   DYVCMAILEYYAFDASQANNATALRNYRLLARQTLREFIFRSVGIDPRNPVSGAWKCFQ
FT                   ERIILNDKIPAGFFSVFREMVDITVPLINAGFELGPKTVPDISVGTRWANHWKRNNLSK
FT                   KYGEIQKHPHVYPDWFPQSKAGKVPANIYPEEALGEFRRWLREDYVPKGFKDYLADKVQ
FT                   QKVIENAKAIEVLENLQRPELPNKKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378837..379562)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03541"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03541"
FT                   /product="repressor protein cI"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00717;;E()=7.2E-14;score=50.8;query
FT                   150-215;description=Peptidase_S24"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01381;;E()=2.5E-7;score=30.0;query
FT                   23-75;description=HTH_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23364"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23364.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINTQAYKLNIMKKETLSDRLNKAMELAGMSQGALAKASGVAQP
FT                   TIWRLTSGNARGSTKIVEIANALGVNSEWLSTGIGPMKKDGTTPINASPSSNTFKIDIL
FT                   DLEVSAGPGVINREFVEILRSVEYSQDDARHMFDGRKAENIRIINVRGDSMSGTIEPGD
FT                   LLFVDVSIKNFDGDGIYAFLYDDTAHVKRLQKMKDKLLVISDNKSYSAWDPIERDEMNR
FT                   VFVFGKVIGSMPQTYRKHG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(378904..379062)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01381"
FT   misc_feature    complement(379285..379482)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00717"
FT   CDS_pept        379637..379852
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03551"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03551"
FT                   /product="antirepressor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23365"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23365.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKAIQKAVAIAGSQQKLASLCGVKQPTVWRWLHGGGIDAKYVA
FT                   AIVKATGGRIKARELRPDLADLLAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        379963..380244
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03561"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03561"
FT                   /product="transcriptioanl activator"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05269;;E()=1.6E-29;score=101.5;quer
FT                   y 4-92;description=Phage_CII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23366"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23366.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVVATKSKKAARIESTLLNKLAMMGQKTFAKAMGVPEYQVSRWK
FT                   NGFFSQVSMMLAVLEYGIEDEEMAELTRRLATYLTKEKAPKNGEFFEA"
FT   misc_feature    379973..380239
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05269"
FT   CDS_pept        380418..381251
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03571"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03571"
FT                   /product="replication protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04492;;E()=2.0E-107;score=358.5;que
FT                   ry 2-271;description=Phage_rep_O"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23367"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23367.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLATVTPIKPHLEVVEHRVAELDDGYTRTANTLLEAVMLSGLT
FT                   QHQLLIVMAVWRKTYGYNKKIDWIGNEQFAELTGMAPTKCSTAKNELIRMGVLTQVGRQ
FT                   VGMNKNISEWKTKVNGFGKTFTRSVKLTFTKSVKTNLPNQSNTKDNIQKTINTNPPLPP
FT                   NGGGNGQVKPERRKAERIDYESFLNAYNTEVGDRLPHAVSVNEKRKRRLKKIIPQLKTP
FT                   NVDGFRAYIRAFVHQAKPFYFGDNDTGWTADFDYLLREDSLTGVREGKFADRGIA"
FT   misc_feature    380422..381231
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04492"
FT   CDS_pept        381248..382624
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03581"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03581"
FT                   /product="replication protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00772;;E()=1.2E-10;score=41.3;query
FT                   3-94;description=DnaB"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03796;;E()=9.5E-62;score=207.5;quer
FT                   y 169-371;description=DnaB_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23368"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23368.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQDIEASVIGGLLIGGLTPTASDVLATLEPEAFSIPLYRKAFEV
FT                   IRKQARNRNLIDGLMVAEECGDEYATAVMMTARSCPSAANLKGYAGMVVDSYQRRQVLQ
FT                   LLDEMREPISNGTLDASGRAMDDLVKRLSAIRKPRDEVKPVRLGEIISDYTDTLDRRLR
FT                   NGEESDTLKTGIEELDAITGGMNAEDLVIIAARPGMGKTELALKIAEGVASRVIPGSCV
FT                   RRGVLIFSMEMSAIQVVERGIAGAGMMSVSVLRNPSRMDDEGWARVASGMKLLADLDVW
FT                   VVDASRLSVEEIRSISERHKQEHPNLSLIMADYLGLIEKPKAERNDLAIAHISGSLKAM
FT                   AKDLKTPVISLSQLSRDVEKRPNKRPTNADLRDSGSIEQDADSIIMLYREAVYDENSSA
FT                   APFAEIIVTKNRFGSLGTVYQRFCNGHFVACDQDEARQICTASNAPAARGRRYAQGADV
FT                   "
FT   misc_feature    381255..381530
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00772"
FT   misc_feature    381753..382361
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03796"
FT   CDS_pept        382621..382890
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03582"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03582"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23369"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23369.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKQLAILEKAWDAQISYALKEQVLPIIQTKSKIARQLCDDGFL
FT                   NEVEITHQMVTFKGYEINHHGIAAYCSHLPDDVDIDEMESEMKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        382962..383234
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03601"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03601"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-91;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23370"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23370.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLLVTLNVGLILLGYAYIMFKTGQWIITNALKQWDKRRKVSAK
FT                   QKAVDALYEAYELDKVSEGDTVKVATKEGLVIMICRHEKTNTPAH"
FT   misc_feature    382989..383057
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW03601 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 10-32"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        383244..383453
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03602"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03602"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23371"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23371.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSTLAQLINADLEESGARHYRYWKASRLPIRERYKRRPKPKSSQ
FT                   RDRVLKRLMQINMSQFTNFTWFKR"
FT   CDS_pept        383450..383758
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03611"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03611"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23372"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23372.1"
FT                   /translation="MMERNMDESRKQREEFEKWWDEEGWDKKLSNVQGVMFNRIKTGMF
FT                   TAWIASREAIKIELLDINQYLAELENKTLSLDFRRLAENVRAGDITTIRAAGIKVKE"
FT   CDS_pept        383755..383949
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03621"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03621"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23373"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23373.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSAYEEIMLALRFFFDVEEDENVNEIIGQDHDPIGTIAAALDD
FT                   YRSVGDEANIPASQRSNQK"
FT   CDS_pept        383906..384352
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03631"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03631"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /note="note strong similarity to ninB but differing 5 prime
FT                   sequence"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05772;;E()=1.2E-51;score=173.3;quer
FT                   y 7-132;description=NinB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23374"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23374.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTYLLRNEAIRNNAIDAILSLPIDDKSPHEVHVKEPKRTKAQN
FT                   DRMWPMLQDVSRQVLLHGQRLSPEDWKDIFTALWLKTKKLEQRSVPGIDGGVVLLGVRT
FT                   SKMRKASMTELIEIMFWFGSERNVRWSDDSRREYEWSKRTGRVA"
FT   misc_feature    383925..384302
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05772"
FT   CDS_pept        384489..384671
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03641"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03641"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /note="note similarity to lambda ninE"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05322;;E()=1.1E-35;score=120.5;quer
FT                   y 1-60;description=NinE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23375"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23375.1"
FT                   /translation="MARQRRSITDIICENCKYLPTKRSRNKPKPIPKESDVKTFNYTAH
FT                   LWDIRWLRERARKTR"
FT   misc_feature    384490..384669
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05322"
FT   CDS_pept        384668..384838
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03651"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03651"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /note="note similarity to lambda ninF"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05810;;E()=1.4E-27;score=94.4;query
FT                   2-55;description=NinF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23376"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23376.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDPNRSYEQESVERALTCANCGQKLHMLEVHVCEACCAELMSDP
FT                   NSSMHEEEDDG"
FT   misc_feature    384672..384833
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05810"
FT   CDS_pept        384831..385442
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03661"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03661"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /note="note similarity to lambda ninG"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05766;;E()=2.8E-75;score=251.3;quer
FT                   y 1-197;description=NinG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23377"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23377.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPARRRCKNDECREWFHPAFANQWWCSPECGTKIALERRSKER
FT                   EKAEKAAEKKRRREEQKQKDKLKIRKLALKPRSYWIKQAQQAVNAFIRERDRDLPCISC
FT                   GTFTSAQWDAGHYRTTAAAPQLRFDERNIHKQCVVCNQHKSGNLVPYRVELINRVGQAA
FT                   VDEIESNHNRHRWTIEECKAIKAEYQQKLKDLRDSRREAA"
FT   misc_feature    384832..385422
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05766"
FT   CDS_pept        385439..385663
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03671"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03671"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /note="note similarity to lambda ninY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23378"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23378.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIKYPMTTAAIFNDVVYPLHFDNAGKVRQEMEGAVNWFCRWCN
FT                   EEKDAVKVRLLVSCWGQYLIYEQVIREAA"
FT   CDS_pept        385660..385863
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03681"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03681"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /note="note similarity to lambda ninH"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06322;;E()=5.8E-37;score=124.4;quer
FT                   y 1-64;description=Phage_NinH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23379"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23379.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSIKTIPELLIETYGNQTEVARRLSCHRNTVRRYLYDKEARYH
FT                   AIVNGVLMIHQGGRGIYDRNQH"
FT   misc_feature    385661..385852
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06322"
FT   CDS_pept        386020..386538
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03691"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03691"
FT                   /product="predicted antiterminator protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06530;;E()=8.7E-43;score=145.0;quer
FT                   y 4-136;description=Phage_antitermQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23380"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23380.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRELNLTKEQHDWLNGWLELWGAWVYSGRLEKRMSSVIAQFME
FT                   SVEPGRVMTRPMCNDDDGMLISQVVDSVMYIDKKAFGILLSYYAHGSSKRAIASYYHAT
FT                   AKPRKMCGRGGEGWRKPSLATCRNEIDDILKASLFVLYQPMQKAFKMRKRVEKVKHVAV
FT                   KSLDMQLSI"
FT   misc_feature    386030..386428
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06530"
FT   tRNA            386602..386673
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asn"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:386635..386637,aa:Asn)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Asn anticodon GTT, Cove score 46.99"
FT   tRNA            386682..386754
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Thr"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:386715..386717,aa:Thr)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Thr anticodon TGT, Cove score 49.76"
FT   CDS_pept        387003..387206
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03711"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03711"
FT                   /product="lysozyme"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-68;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23381"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23381.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRMDKIREWFSYSFGGLTAMGGILSLNDWAVIIGILCTVGTFGI
FT                   NWYYKRKEREDRLNGNVTGTTK"
FT   misc_feature    order(387021..387080,387090..387149)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW03711 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-26 and 30-49"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        387178..387681
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03721"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03721"
FT                   /product="lysozyme"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00959;;E()=3.0E-37;score=126.5;quer
FT                   y 50-156;description=Phage_lysozyme"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-168;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23382"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23382.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMSPALRNSVIAAISGGAIAIASVLITGPSGNDGLEGVRYKPYK
FT                   DVVGVLTVCYGHTGKDIIPGKTYTEAECKALLNKDLATVARQINPYIKVDIPETTRGAL
FT                   YSFVYNVGAGNFRTSTLLRKINQGDIKGACDQLRRWTYAGGKQWKGLMTRREIEREVCL
FT                   WGKQ"
FT   misc_feature    387178..387246
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW03721 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.625) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.154 between residues 23 and 24"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    387196..387264
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW03721 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    387326..387646
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00959"
FT   CDS_pept        387734..388207
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03731"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03731"
FT                   /product="lysozyme"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03245;;E()=1.0E-59;score=200.4;quer
FT                   y 13-156;description=Phage_lysis"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-158;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23383"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23383.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVSGRWGVDVMSRLTAIICAVVICLLVSMGWAVNHYRDNAMTY
FT                   KDQLDKAASIIADMQKRQRDVAELDARYTKELADANATIESLRADVSAGRKRLQVSATC
FT                   PKSTSGASGMGNGESPRLTADAELNYYRLRSGIDRITAQVNYLQEYIRSQCLK"
FT   misc_feature    387771..388202
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03245"
FT   misc_feature    387776..387844
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW03731 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        388357..388962
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03741"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03741"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10549;;E()=1.3E-22;score=78.4;query
FT                   143-199;description=ORF11CD3"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09669;;E()=1.9E-22;score=79.0;query
FT                   47-138;description=Phage_pRha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23384"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23384.1"
FT                   /translation="MLASLGGLVSCAAKVHFKEERNAMNELIANHDFDFRQLVTAAEGQ
FT                   PVTDTFQIAKAFGKRHADVLRALKNCHCSEDFRRAHFCVSEKINNLGIFDKKQIYYRMD
FT                   FSGFVMLVMGFNGAKADAVKEAYINAFNWMSAELRKYSESYEAERNAIMLEYMKEKDVA
FT                   SMSGRLLNRWGKIKKPQLLARIERLEQHGQTVIPGLTN"
FT   misc_feature    388496..388771
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09669"
FT   misc_feature    388784..388954
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389224..389538)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03751"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03751"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23385"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23385.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSATFQPQETLCKGVDMSDIEQKIAHLEDIIEKMQLDAHASRV
FT                   AIAVLSTSLNGLMGKDAKLGDMYLNSIAQADSGEIDNKVSDGYIAKLNEKVAALLGTQQ
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        389792..390034
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03761"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03761"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10834;;E()=1.6E-46;score=155.5;quer
FT                   y 1-80;description=DUF2560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23386"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23386.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEIIPMTEEQKFQLEIYKLVMNQNAAAEEAFQFIGTDELKLELF
FT                   KIHFQSGGANSDITTRTIEAVRKSREALDLFTAGA"
FT   misc_feature    389793..390032
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10834"
FT   CDS_pept        390239..390727
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03771"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03771"
FT                   /product="terminase small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23387"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23387.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPKGNRFWEARSSHGRNPKFESPEELWAACCEYFEWVEANPLW
FT                   EMKAFSYQGEVTQEPIAKMRAMTITGLTLFLDVTLETWRQYRVREDLSEVVTRAEQIIY
FT                   DQKFSGAAADLLNANIIARDLGLKEQSQVEDVTPDKGDRDKRRSRIKELFNRGTGRDS"
FT   CDS_pept        390705..392204
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03781"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03781"
FT                   /product="terminase large subunit"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03237;;E()=8.7E-72;score=241.7;quer
FT                   y 57-470;description=Terminase_6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23388"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23388.1"
FT                   /translation="MELDAILDNLSDEEQIELLELLEEEENYRNTHLLYEFTPYSKQRE
FT                   FIDAGHDYPERCFMAGNQLGKSFTGAAEVAFHLTGRYPGTKGYPADGKYGGEWKGKRFY
FT                   EPVVFWIGGETNETVTKTTQRILCGRIEENDEPGYGSIPKEDIISWKKSPFFPNLVDHL
FT                   LVKHHTPEGVEDGISICYFKPYSQGRARWQGDTIHGVWFDEEPPYSIYGEGLTRTNKYG
FT                   QFSILTFTPLMGMSDVVTKFLKNPSKSQKVVNMTIYDAEHYTDEQKEQIIASYPEHERE
FT                   ARARGIPTMGSGRIFQIPEETIKCQPFECPDHFYVIDAQDFGWNHPQAHIQLWWDKDAD
FT                   VFYLARVWKKSENTAVQAWGAVKSWANKIPVAWPHDGHQHEKGGGEQLKTQYADAGFSM
FT                   LPEHATFPDGGNSVESGISELRDLMLEGRFKVFNTCEPFFEEFRLYHRDENGKIVKTND
FT                   DVLDATRYGYMMRRFARMMRDIRKPKEKKIPAPIRPVRRGR"
FT   misc_feature    390874..392115
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03237"
FT   CDS_pept        392204..394381
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03791"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03791"
FT                   /product="portal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23389"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23389.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNKNRLESILSRFDADWTASDEARREAKNDLFFSRVSQWDDWL
FT                   SQYTTLQYRGQFDVVRPVVRKLVSEMRQNPIDVLYRPKDGASPDAADVLMGMYRTDMRH
FT                   NTAKIAVNIAVREQIEAGVGAWRLVTDYEDQSPTSNNQVIRREPIHSACSHVIWDSNSK
FT                   LMDKSDARHCTVIHSMSQNGWEDFAEKYDLDADDIPSFQNPNDWVFPWLTQDTIQIAEF
FT                   YEVVEKKETAYIYQDPVTGEPVSYFKRDIKDVIDDLADSGFIKIAERQIKRRRVYKSII
FT                   TCTAVLKDKQLIAGEHIPIVPVFGEWGFVEDKEVYEGVVRLTKDGQRLRNMIISFNADI
FT                   VARTPKKKPFFWPEQIAGFEHMYDGNDDYPYYLLNRTDENNGEMPTQPLAYYENPEVPQ
FT                   ANAYMLEAATAAVKEVATLGVDAEAVNGGQVAYDTVNQLNMRADLETYVFQDNLATAMR
FT                   RDGEIYQSIVNDIYDVPRNVVITLEDGSEKEVQLMAEVVDLATGERQVLNDIRGRYECY
FT                   TDVGPSFQSMKQQNRAEILELLGKTPQGTPEYQLLLLQYFTLLDGKGVEMMRDYANKQL
FT                   IQMGVKKPETPEEQQWFVEAQQAKQGQQDPAMVQAQGVLLQGQAELAKAQNQTLSLQID
FT                   AAKVEAQNQLNAAKIAEIFNNMDLNKQSEFREFLKTVASFQQDRSEDARANAELLLKGN
FT                   EQTHKQRMDIANILQSQRQNQPSGSVAETPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        394395..395306
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03801"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03801"
FT                   /product="scaffolding protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09306;;E()=2.5E-201;score=667.0;que
FT                   ry 1-303;description=Phage-scaffold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23390"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23390.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPTTEIQATEDLTLSGDYAAASADSLVVDNANDNAGQEEGFEIV
FT                   LKDDETAPKQDPAKNAEFARRRIERKRQRELEQQMEAVKRGELPESLRVNPDLPPQPDI
FT                   NAYLSEEGLAKYDYDNSRALAAFNAANTEWLMKAQDARSNAVAEQGRKTQEFTQQSAQY
FT                   VEAARKHYDAAEKLNIPDYQEKEDAFMQLVPPAVGADIMRLFPEKSAALMYHLGANPEK
FT                   ARQLLAMDGQSALIELTRLSERLTLKPRGKQISSAPPADQPITGDVSAANKDAIRKQMD
FT                   AAASKGDVETYRKLKAKLKGIR"
FT   misc_feature    394396..395304
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09306"
FT   CDS_pept        395306..396598
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03811"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03811"
FT                   /product="coat protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF11651;;E()=2.2E-126;score=421.6;que
FT                   ry 1-427;description=P22_CoatProtein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23391"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23391.1"
FT                   /translation="MALNEGQIVTLAVDEIIDTISAITPMAQKAKKYTPPAASMQRSSN
FT                   TIWMPVEQETPTQEGWDLTDKATGLLELNVAVNMGEPDNDFFQLRADDLRDETAYRHRI
FT                   QSAARKLANNVELKVANMAAEMGSLVITSPDAIGTNTADAWNFVADAEELMFSRELNRD
FT                   MGTSYFFNPQDYKKAGYDLTKRDIFGRIPEEAYRDGTIQRQVAGFDDVLRSPKLPVLTK
FT                   STATGITVSGAQSFKPVAWQLDNDGNKVNVDNRFATVTLSATTGLKRGDKISFTGVKFL
FT                   GQMAKNVLAQDATFSVVRVVDGTHVEITPKPVALDDVSLSPEQRAYANVNTSLADAMAV
FT                   NILNVKDASTNVFWADDAIRIVSQPIPANHELFAGMKTTSFSIPDVGLNGIFATQGDIS
FT                   TLSGLCRIALWYGVNATRPEAIGVGLPGQTA"
FT   misc_feature    395307..396587
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF11651"
FT   CDS_pept        396639..397199
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03821"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03821"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23392"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23392.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVMLYKQGRGTKVWGKEVQVKVVDDGDVEDHLADGWVRHPNEVL
FT                   ETNDEPIGDSGVVKKDMGEVSDGYHTFNELYAHRVRLFSTLMNAFRESAWWSFQHHDGE
FT                   QLDGWVLAGIDTPEGAVTYHLPESEIEHLPKGTEIEFGKEWDGHTADDVLNRLLSLRPK
FT                   EPATKERKKPGPKPKAESDADKD"
FT   CDS_pept        397183..397683
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03831"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03831"
FT                   /product="DNA stabilization protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF11650;;E()=3.7E-67;score=224.6;quer
FT                   y 1-164;description=P22_Tail-4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23393"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23393.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIKTKGDLVRAALRKLGVASDATLTDVEPQSMQDAVDDLEAMMA
FT                   EWYQDGKGIVTGYVFSDDDNPPSEGDDHGLRSSAISAVFHNLACRIAPDYALEATAKII
FT                   ATAKYGKELLYKQTAIARAKRAPYPSRMPTGSGNSFANLNEWHYFPGEQNADSTTPHDE
FT                   GNG"
FT   misc_feature    397184..397675
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF11650"
FT   CDS_pept        397676..399061
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03841"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03841"
FT                   /product="packaged DNA stabilization protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF11134;;E()=1.5E-254;score=844.3;que
FT                   ry 1-461;description=Phage_stabilise"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23394"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23394.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKDFKNADYIDYLPINMLATPKEVLNSSGYLRSFPGIAKRNDVN
FT                   GVSRGVEYNTSQNAVYRVLGSKLYKGETVVGDVAGSGRVSMAHGRTSQAVGVNGQLVEY
FT                   RYDGTVKTVSNWTADSGFTQYELGSVRDITRLRGRYAWSKDGTDSWFITDLEDESHPDR
FT                   YSAEYRAESQPDGIIGIGTWRDFIVCFGSSTIEYFSLTGATTVGAALYVAQPSLMVQKG
FT                   IAGTYCKTPFADSYAFISHPATGAPSVYIIGSGQASPIATASIEKIIRSYTADELATGV
FT                   MEALRLDSHELLIIHLPRHVLVYDASSSQNGPQWCVLKTGLYDDVYRAIDFMYEGNQIT
FT                   CGDKSEAVTGQLQFDISSQYDKQQEHLLFTPIFKADNARCFDLEVESSTGVAQYADRLF
FT                   LSATTDGINYGREQMIEQNEPFVYDKRVIWKRVGRIRRLIGFKLRVITKSPVTLSGCQI
FT                   RLE"
FT   misc_feature    397677..399059
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF11134"
FT   CDS_pept        399065..399766
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03851"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03851"
FT                   /product="packaged DNA stabilization protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23395"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23395.1"
FT                   /translation="MADPSLNNPVIIQATSLDASILPRNVFSKSYLLYVIAQGTDVGSI
FT                   AGKANEAGKGAYDAQVKNDEQDVELADHEARIQQLRIDVDNHEIRITANTNAIAALDVR
FT                   LTTAEGEIVTLQADVSALDGRVTAAEGTISSLQADYVSKSATVSQSLASPLNVTTSYSV
FT                   GGTKVIGARQTGWTAATGTALLGAFNANQAYTVSATYTQSEVSAMATGLQQARQRIKAL
FT                   EDAIRTHGLIN"
FT   CDS_pept        399766..400221
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03861"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03861"
FT                   /product="head assembly protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF11039;;E()=2.5E-107;score=354.5;que
FT                   ry 1-151;description=DUF2824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23396"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23396.1"
FT                   /translation="MITFTPTRNIDLIETVGNHPDIIAGSNNGDGYDYKPECRYFEVNV
FT                   HGQFGGIVYYNEIQPLTFDCHAMYLPEIRGFSKEIGLAFWRYILTNTTVQCVTSFAARK
FT                   FRHGQMYCAMIGLKRVGTIKKYFKGVDDVTFYSATREELIDFLNHGR"
FT   misc_feature    399767..400219
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF11039"
FT   CDS_pept        400224..400913
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03871"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03871"
FT                   /product="DNA transfer protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23397"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23397.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYAFKLGRKLRGEEPYYPEKGGKGGSSSSGAKEAAKATQYAADL
FT                   QNQQFNRVMEQLAPYAAAGFPALQQIQQLSTLEGQNSALNQYYNSDQYKQLADQARYQS
FT                   LNAAEATGGLGSTATSNQIASIAPTLGQNWLSGQMQNYGNLLNVGQSAAAGQASAGQNY
FT                   ANNAGNLAQQMAAIRSQGSGQSTLGSAISGGTSGALAGAGLAGMLGASTPWGAGIGAGI
FT                   GLLGSLF"
FT   CDS_pept        400923..402293
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03881"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03881"
FT                   /product="DNA transfer protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23398"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23398.1"
FT                   /translation="MATFQLAGLPSMQVANQNAPGQPSLSSYDFSQRPNVGIQLAQGLG
FT                   AVGQAIQQNEAAQRLSDFQKAFGQAYAAGDRDALRQLAATNPDQIETIRQGMGFVDADR
FT                   NQAMGDMSARLNIAAAQGPEAVMRELATHQNTLQQIGVSPEQAWQTYQQSPEGFTQLTD
FT                   LIGMHAVGPEKYFDIQDKLTGREIDRGRLAETIRSNKAGEGLQARGQNITMRGQDMSAS
FT                   TARRGQDLAMQRANARTISGVDWNRVVQLADGRTVNIDGKLHGAGANAFYEGIDDNGNM
FT                   VRVPASAIAAPPTSAASAQNYAMKKDIDAIANADASALDFMTGMTGGAGNPAIGADVRS
FT                   RLTGKEQRQLYNSAQRIQGRMQNQGVAAARDMGASGINTIAEAKMYFQGMPQVDYSSPE
FT                   AMQQSIREIQEYTNNYNQQYNVNVDNGGQKSSRQQPATQQSVGVSYTSKSGIQFTVE"
FT   CDS_pept        402293..404260
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03891"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03891"
FT                   /product="DNA tranfer protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23399"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23399.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTANGKTFTFPEGTSTEDIGSAIDEYFSGQSAQQEQQEQQEQQ
FT                   EQQEQQGTSMTPGSQPQQQGGFISDLGNAAAETGRGLLQAGVNLANIPASMADAVASAG
FT                   AWAGQKLGIGDGTYQPAPRVTTQGLEQGFGLQQGALTPQTTEGKIFSEALPYLTPVGVE
FT                   RIAAQAPSIAGRVAQGASRLLAENAVGSLAANSERDNPEALATDLGTGVALGGAINKLG
FT                   RAAGAAYRGIRGTIAPEAQQAIQFANAADVPLHTTDVLQPNSRVGRMAQTTAENIPFAG
FT                   TSTMRANQQEARSQLVDEFASRFGEYDPSIVVGSLKAKTSGIKRAAGNRLEQVQNAMAG
FT                   VNIQPSKAIQQIDTEIASLQKLGKVADNDTISKLQAYRDELTRNAGASGPVAMDLQQLS
FT                   GLRSQFRQDVKGERTVLPNRSDAAIQRIYNAMTSDIDSAIGQNLGNDTLRRYKQANAIY
FT                   ADEANKLQNTRLKNVIMKGDLTPEVVNNMLFSKNKSEVQNLYRSVGQVGRAQMRNGIIG
FT                   KAMEKSGGSPDQFLRQINLMSNQTGIAFKGRDAAYLKGIKNYLEATKRAGQAGVTTPTG
FT                   QQTIPFILGIGTVTNPALVGVGGGYGLLARMYESEPARNAMLRLANTPRGSTAFEKALS
FT                   DVERIVNSFAQGAKTQSLSE"
FT   CDS_pept        404416..406401
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03901"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03901"
FT                   /product="tail spike protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09251;;E()=1.9E-257;score=854.7;que
FT                   ry 115-659;description=PhageP22-tail"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09008;;E()=3.6E-61;score=203.7;quer
FT                   y 1-114;description=Head_binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23400"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23400.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDITANVVVSNPRPIFTESRSFKAVANGKIYIGQIDTDPVNPAN
FT                   QIPVYIENEDGSHVKIAQPLIINAAGKIVYNGQLVKIVTAQGHSMAIYDANGSQVDYIA
FT                   NVLKYDPDQYSIEADKKFKYSVKLSDYPTLQDAASAAVDGLLIDVDYHFYNGEKVDFGG
FT                   KALTIDCKAKFIGDGNITFTNLGTGSLVKSPYMESATTPWMIFPWDEDGNWITDAESVV
FT                   STLAQTRDKGYQPTVNDYVKFPGIESLLPDYAKNQGINSTLRIFECTGVNVENASGSVA
FT                   CYLFVGCSYCKMIEPDSIFGGYYGVITFENLSGSKGIGNYCIGGRTNYGSVSSVQFLRQ
FT                   DGGNGHDGGVIGFTSYRPGESGVKTWQGTVGGTSSRCYNLQFRKSLSISTVWDGFDLGA
FT                   DIGNETDRPGDFPLAEYPVHQLPTNHLIDDLVSIGSLGVGIGMDGKGGYVSNILMQDCA
FT                   GSGGLWYTYGKTFTNVSVIDTNTLNFNANQLYIQGDCIVNGLRLVGIKPTPSNGLIVDA
FT                   PNTTISGITGNVDSSRVNAANIIDPMLGNAIINSYQDTGSLDIRLHKLSPSLDALSIKA
FT                   HSNGSGSGSAWCSLGAASGSVSDVVSIKVNYTDNRAAEIPFSPIVVSDGAVKDNSCFVP
FT                   YWEENSLKALVKKADGSLVRITIATV"
FT   misc_feature    404417..404758
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09008"
FT   misc_feature    404759..406393
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406441..408363)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03911"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03911"
FT                   /product="predicted transferase"
FT                   /note="Note gtrA downstream"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01757;;E()=1.5E-33;score=115.8;quer
FT                   y 9-330;description=Acyl_transf_3"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-641;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23401"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23401.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHLKYRPDIDGLRAVAVLSVVIFHYFPSILPGGFVGVDIFFVIS
FT                   GYLITSIILKSASSNSFSYVEFYKRRILRIFPALSIVLISCIIIGWVYFFQDDYKSLGK
FT                   HVFSGAFFISNLTLWSESGYFDSQSYLKPLLHLWSLGIEEQFYILWPIVILLCFKSKYS
FT                   KRNILLSCAAIFIVSYTISVFTMAYEGGANYYSPASRFWELMAGAIIATLRFMGIKTSV
FT                   SKSMSLIGVIIITLSIALINEKMAFPGYIAIIPVIGASLIIASNGNDWIASKILSFKPI
FT                   VFIGLISYPLYLWHWPVYSFYRSIFSGSPSTNELLILMALALVLAILTYFLLEKPLRHS
FT                   RKKSITTIILAVVVFGSGIFGIVTYSMNGIKERSVNKSAGEYASVTNVYDYYKYGELLR
FT                   GGICHSVLLKDAISNGCIKNSRNNIFIIGDSYAAALYNGLSSYIKNNNEKYVISQMTDG
FT                   NAPPLFVSGKDDLQRDVGSINADRIKEIGIVKPEIVLLTWSVRGSNGVHDKKLAIEALS
FT                   LTIKEIKKVSPQSRLIVVGPVPEWNANLVKVISNYTSEFKKTPPIYMSYGLNDEIKGWD
FT                   KFFEENVPKLGAEYISAYSALCNESGCLTRVGDGPDFVTAVDWGHLTKPGSDFLMKKIG
FT                   HLIIR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(406466..407431)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01757"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(407263..407331,407365..407424,
FT                   407482..407541,407560..407628,407638..407691,
FT                   407710..407763,407800..407868,407893..407961,
FT                   408082..408150,408187..408246,408259..408327))
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW03911 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 40-59, 72-94, 135-157,
FT                   166-188, 201-218, 225-242, 246-268, 275-294, 314-333 and
FT                   345-367"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408435..408710)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03921"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03921"
FT                   /product="bactoprenol-linked glucose transferase"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-92;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23402"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23402.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLFVDYVSVGVLSTTLDFMTFGAMFSLIGLKRAIPNVLSPCVA
FT                   STFRFSSTPILHLSGKQRQVGIWNFSLKNNKTHCQFVIKTNTNHGY"
FT   misc_feature    complement(408615..408683)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW03921 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 10-32"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408984..409229)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03931"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03931"
FT                   /product="predicted prophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23403"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23403.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSFMCLSSVSHHLAIIKLTRACIVDDVGDHTKYRIRDRAPASLR
FT                   GFLSANLLSEALDDFCIALSSTHRPFCKLAKTHHAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409693..410493)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03941"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03941"
FT                   /product="putative IS3 transposase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00665;;E()=2.0E-38;score=131.3;quer
FT                   y 124-265;description=rve"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23404"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23404.1"
FT                   /translation="MLASTPPTSTGVFNRALSSLAIACICKRYVWHQRRHQINRRQRFH
FT                   LVCDNVFREAFSDAKQRYGAPRLTDELRAQGYQFNVKTVAASLRRQGLRAKASRRFRPV
FT                   SYRKHGLPVSENLLKQDFYASGPNQKWVGDITYLRTGEGWLYLAVVIDLWSRSVIGWSM
FT                   SSRMTAQLACDALQMALWRRKCPENVIVHTDRGGQYCSTDYQSLLKRHNLRGSMSARGC
FT                   CYDNACAESFFHTLKVECIHGEDFVSREIMRTAVFNYSECDYNR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(410063..410488)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00665"
FT   CDS_pept        join(410411..410695,410691..411125)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03951"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03951"
FT                   /product="glycerol dehydratase reactivation factor large
FT                   subunit (pseudogene)"
FT                   /note="lacks the N-terminal region and has a frameshift
FT                   after residue 92"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08841;;E()=9.3E-122;score=405.6;que
FT                   ry 1-236;description=DDR"
FT   misc_feature    410412..411119
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08841"
FT   CDS_pept        411235..411558
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03971"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03971"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08986;;E()=6.8E-49;score=164.2;quer
FT                   y 1-107;description=DUF1889"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23406"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23406.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNFKDKSMPTAIEKALDFIGGMNTSASVPHSMDESTAKGILKYL
FT                   HDLGVPVSPEVVVARGEQEGWNPEFTKKVAGWAEKVASGNRILIKNPEYFSTYMQEQLK
FT                   ELV"
FT   misc_feature    411236..411556
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08986"
FT   CDS_pept        411899..413137
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03981"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03981"
FT                   /product="putative permease/MSF transporter"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07690;;E()=6.0E-38;score=130.7;quer
FT                   y 26-358;description=MFS_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-413;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23407"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23407.1"
FT                   /translation="MCMKNNIEETIGKYLPILMILPLAGLAELASLYSIQALLPKLSEV
FT                   YNIPLNQVGMILSAEVGFLALAMLFSGTLSDRFGRKPIIFYSLLAGGILTLLCATASSW
FT                   PMLVVYRALLGIAVSGITAAVTVYISEEVSPALAGIVTGYFIFGNSLGSMSGRVFATLM
FT                   MEHVSIDTIFFIFGGVLIAMALAVKLFLPTSRQFVPTPSLQLGAVLKGGLEHFKNIRVS
FT                   LCFVIGFILFGSFTSIFNFLAFYLHRPPYELSYTWIGLIPVSFSLTFFLAPYAARVALN
FT                   IGSMNALSMLIICMMVGAFLTLIAPSLWVFISGIVLLSVAFFSAHSTVLAWVSSRSPNA
FT                   KGQATSFYLLCYYSGGAVMGYLNGYLFSWQGWNAIAASCLMMLGIGLFICRFIFAKYEK
FT                   QPQIKKQSVQESF"
FT   misc_feature    order(411944..412012,412055..412123,412142..412210,
FT                   412220..412288,412307..412375,412403..412471,
FT                   412559..412627,412655..412723,412742..412810,
FT                   412820..412888,412937..413005,413015..413083)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW03981 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 16-38, 53-75, 82-104,
FT                   108-130, 137-159, 169-191, 221-243, 253-275, 282-304,
FT                   308-330, 347-369 and 373-395"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    411975..412973
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07690"
FT   CDS_pept        413269..414690
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_03991"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW03991"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large subunit 2 (ec
FT                   4.2.1.33) (isopropylmalate isomerase 2) (alpha-ipm
FT                   isomerase 2) (ipmi 2). 3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large
FT                   subunit 2 (ec 4.2.1.33) (isopropylmalate isomerase 2)
FT                   (alpha-ipm isomerase 2) (ipmi 2)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00330;;E()=3.3E-148;score=493.7;que
FT                   ry 5-460;description=Aconitase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_03991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23408"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23408.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKTLYEKLVESHTIRELDNEGHVLLYIDRSILNEYTSPQAFSG
FT                   LRERGRTVRHPDTFLLNIDHVNPTRSQRDDLMTDPGGQLQVDYFRENAADFGITLFDVL
FT                   DPRQGIEHVVAHEQGLVMPGMVIAAGDSHTTTYGAFGALGFGIGTSEIEHLLATQTLVY
FT                   RKLKTMRVSVQGELPFACSAKDIVLELLERIGADGATGYAIEFVGEAISALSVEGRMTL
FT                   CNMAVEAGARGAIIAPDKKVFDYIYGKPQMPVGELWQQALLEWSQLSSDADAVFDKTVA
FT                   INCHDLEPKVTWGISPDQTGSITGRVPFPEQETNPLKRLALEKALHYMGLTAGMLLKDI
FT                   RISHAFIGSCTNGRIEDLRAVAKVLEGRKIASHVRGIIVPGSTMVRRQAEEEGLAKIFI
FT                   AAGFEWRQSGCSMCLAMNEDVLSPGDRCASGTNRNFPGRQGAGARTHLMSPAMVAAAAV
FT                   AGHLVDVRSLLQAGE"
FT   misc_feature    413282..414649
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00330"
FT   CDS_pept        414692..415318
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04001"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04001"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase small subunit 2 (ec
FT                   4.2.1.33) (isopropylmalate isomerase 2) (alpha-ipm
FT                   isomerase 2) (ipmi 2)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00694;;E()=3.3E-27;score=94.6;query
FT                   1-123;description=Aconitase_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23409"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23409.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTFKQISGRIAPMLEPNIDTDVIMPKQFLKGIDRQGLDKGVFFD
FT                   RRFMAGGQPNPDFILNMPGWQSATFLLVGPNFGCGSSREHAVWGLKQLGVRGLIGSTFA
FT                   GIFDDNCQRNGILTVSLDEPALARLAQLAASADTNSITVSLDRCEITTAEETISFVISE
FT                   LKRAMLAAGEDAIAWTLQYLPEIENFEVAHYSRRPWLKRPASPRG"
FT   misc_feature    414693..415061
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00694"
FT   CDS_pept        415333..416211
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04011"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04011"
FT                   /product="putative fumarylacetoacetate (faa) hydrolase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01557;;E()=1.2E-58;score=197.7;quer
FT                   y 74-276;description=FAA_hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23410"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23410.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVQYLVNGGKRYGIMQETGIIDLSQRLGDKYPTLKSLLCANAL
FT                   TDAALWCDEPADYYYQEVTFLPVIDDPQKIICVGMNYADKRIEFNETNPAPTLFVRFAD
FT                   SQTGHNGLLLKPENTNEFDYEGELAVVIGRRCSRVSAEDALDYVAGYSCYMDGSVRDWQ
FT                   HSWFTAGKNWPSTGSFGPCLVTTDDIPDPQMLRLLTRLNGREVQNESTANMIHPIASLI
FT                   AYISTFTLLSPGDTILTGSPGGVGKKRVPPLFLHDGDVIEVEIEHIGTLRNVVRDSRYL
FT                   TSSVSWHDGRK"
FT   misc_feature    415553..416161
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01557"
FT   CDS_pept        416211..417125
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04021"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04021"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase or acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00561;;E()=1.8E-22;score=79.6;query
FT                   64-289;description=Abhydrolase_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23411"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23411.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLIECGASPFIPGFALKDVRLENGLTVRVAIGGSGSPLVLLHG
FT                   HPQNHTTWRKVAPTLAQNHTVILPDLRGYGDSDKPTSDPAHRTYSKRTMAQDIVMLMDA
FT                   LGFSRFAFVGHDRGGRVGHRLALDYPDRVTCCTFIDIAPTATMYALTDKSFATRYFWWF
FT                   FLIQPFPLPETMIAHDPAFFLRKHISGQLKIEGATSQEAFNEYLRCYQNPEMIHAICED
FT                   YRAAATIDLDDDAADTSARIRCPLQLLWGGLGTVGQLYNVVGTWKEKALNVQGEALPCG
FT                   HSPQEECPEYFIQKLQSFLHSVL"
FT   misc_feature    416401..417078
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00561"
FT   CDS_pept        417159..418124
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04031"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04031"
FT                   /product="putative LysR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00126;;E()=1.2E-15;score=56.8;query
FT                   21-79;description=HTH_1"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03466;;E()=1.3E-35;score=122.0;quer
FT                   y 104-308;description=LysR_substrate"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23412"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23412.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTPVGKKHRQPLEGWPSVEDLFVFVTVARNGGFARAALELGLS
FT                   PSYISKRIAILEKCLNARLFFRNNRVMRLTPEGENALGGAMQVVSEMDGFVSRLDNQRG
FT                   VLAGNITINCSFGFGHKYVAEALSSFMIAYPDITVKLTLTDREVDLVEEGIDIEIRVGD
FT                   DINELYIARQLATNRRILCASPEYLERHGKPESVSALVQHDCLMIQEKNSAFGNWILTD
FT                   GKQQTHCRLNGFHSSNSGSVVLIWALKGHGITLRSEWDVAQYIERGELVRVLPQWYQEA
FT                   NIWAVYTRRSSSSDRIKICIDFLTEHLAQCLPGGKAPGVL"
FT   misc_feature    417220..417396
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00126"
FT   misc_feature    417469..418083
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418069..418341)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04041"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04041"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23413"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23413.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKPGEKSGNNGGIYVEVGPRGGIKDNFATIAETKPRHQRNALK
FT                   ATGCWQKEHLTVNVSQSIWRHDSWRRLITVRPVLYRLASIVQDAP"
FT   CDS_pept        419032..419430
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04051"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04051"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide"
FT                   /note="signalp;;query 1-26;cleavage_site_probability=0.628"
FT                   /note="0.998"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23414"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23414.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIIILLLALFPLCSSASNHYALVFENNTILLVLNLKCSPCDLN
FT                   CANIQYQIFNKETESVISGVAKPVTTGIENNFRGYMMRNNNTFYTLIESDNENVWDMSV
FT                   EEKGTQQNKDAVQKVKYQLNAIFDNGTC"
FT   misc_feature    419032..419106
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04051 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.998) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.628 between residues 25 and 26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419477..420235)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04061"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04061"
FT                   /product="fimbrial chaperone protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00345;;E()=1.3E-36;score=125.0;quer
FT                   y 30-155;description=Pili_assembly_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02753;;E()=6.0E-14;score=51.5;query
FT                   162-236;description=Pili_assembly_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23415"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23415.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNYRQWLVFSKVILTLLGLTGWYGPAQAAVNIDRTRIIFASDEV
FT                   AQSLTLSNDNTTPMLLQVWTDAGNIDASPDNSKTPLVALPPVFKMQPGELRTLRLLLSS
FT                   RQQLATDRESLFWLNIYQIPPVTQDIKNHPRKLVLPLRLRLKILIRPTGLKAPTEAEEK
FT                   KLRFIAKENTIRIVNPTSWYMSLTLTTDDKKSIGDIMVAPKTARDVPLTRSPTPGASIN
FT                   YAVINDSGNWRQYTAILEKYISENDFTPEF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(419565..419942)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00345"
FT   misc_feature    complement(419961..420185)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02753"
FT   misc_feature    complement(420149..420217)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04061 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(420149..420235)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04061 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.999) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.999 between residues 29 and 30"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420201..421526)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04071"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04071"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide"
FT                   /note="signalp;;query 1-19;cleavage_site_probability=0.750"
FT                   /note="0.933"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23416"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23416.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFSFRTLLFITSLFVSAGTWSSCIKVTDKSALSDAAIKAGYTAQ
FT                   NWIGATDTNTGNIGLPTVISVSNSETFQPSGTLLASGIGNFLTAATGTPYSSKQVLYRC
FT                   DTADAGKLYEMYSTNGDSAFAGAFFTPEVEGAYYDVERNVAVRMTNLSTGEYYSRFWKE
FT                   RQLTADSWFQDDKYIYIPASAFSNVLYEMFKIDSRKYFAYQNPMDRDTWTQPRGYIAFK
FT                   GPGLITERIKAGLDHASDYYGWPSYWPGAWSTYNSVTYVRGALCKITDYPAIVKIPPVA
FT                   VGILAAGGNSQAPFHVSLECESGAVSSALPSTSAANVAMGFVVNQPTAVAAARRLGLTT
FT                   SAGGLSWLLDTHYGEPGVASGVGIRIYNDAGTPINLLPDRIKTGTGNARGWYGYKDLTT
FT                   RVSSGSVETYSGDFTASLEAIGGQTVTAGSVNAQLQAVVSFQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(421473..421526)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04071 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.933) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.750 between residues 18 and 19"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421531..424098)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04081"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04081"
FT                   /product="outer membrane fimbrial usher protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00577;;E()=7.9E-208;score=691.4;que
FT                   ry 29-837;description=Usher"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23417"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23417.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPTINLNRKSLALLIAIVCSGSAQSEEYYFDPALLQGATYGQNI
FT                   ARFNERQTPSGDYLADVYVNGTLVTSSTNIRFNAVKEGQQTEPCLPLSVMKAAQIKSLP
FT                   ATDAATECRPLREWVPHAGWQFDSATLRLLLTIPMTELTHKPRGYISPSEWDSGALALF
FT                   LRHNTNWTHTENTDSHYRYQYLWSGLNMGVNLGLWQVRHQSNLRYANSNQSGSAWRYNS
FT                   VRTWVQRPVASVNSILSLGDSYTDSSLFGSLSFNGAKLVTDERMRPQGKRGYAPEVRGV
FT                   AASSAHVVVKQLGKVIYETNVPPGPFYIDDLYNTRYQGDLEVEVIEASGKTSRFTVPYS
FT                   SVPDSVRPGNWHYSLAFGRVRQYYDIENRFFEGTFQHGVNNTITLNLGSRIAQRYQAWL
FT                   AGGVWATGMGAFGLNATWSNARAEHNDRQQGWRAELSYSKTFTTGTNLVLAAYRYSTNG
FT                   FRDLQDVLGVRREAKTGIDYYSDTLHQRNRLSATVSQPLGRLGTLNLSASTADYYNNQS
FT                   RITQLQMGYSNQWRNISYGVNIARQRTTWDYDRFYHGVNEPLDVSSRQKYTETTMSFNV
FT                   SIPLDWGENRTSVAMNYNQSSQSRSSTVSMTGSSGENSDLSWSVYGGYERYRNSNSDSD
FT                   SSAPTTFGGNLQQNTRFGALRANYDQGDNYRQEGLGASGTLVLHPGGLTAGPYTSDTFA
FT                   LIHADGAQGAIVQNGQGAVVDRFGYAILPSLSPYRVNNVTLDTRKMRSDAELTGGSQQI
FT                   VPYAGAIARVNFATISGKAVLISVKMPDGGIPPMGADVFNGEGTNIGMVGQSGQIYARI
FT                   AHPSGSLLVRWGTGANQRCRVAYQLDLHTKEPFLYLNKICEKE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(421616..424042)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00577"
FT   misc_feature    complement(424021..424098)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04081 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.999 between residues 26 and 27"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424082..424843)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04091"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04091"
FT                   /product="fimbrial chaperone protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00345;;E()=6.1E-44;score=148.6;quer
FT                   y 29-154;description=Pili_assembly_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02753;;E()=6.9E-16;score=57.7;query
FT                   161-246;description=Pili_assembly_C"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-254;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23418"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23418.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMDTRHSALYYLIVFLFLALPATASWASVTILGSRIIYPSTASS
FT                   VDVQLKNNDAIPYIVQTWFDDGDMNTSPENSSAMPLIATPPVFRIQPKAGQVVRVIYNN
FT                   TKKLPQDRESVFWFNVLQVPPTNIGSDSGQNKMLVMLRSRIKLFYRPDGLGKPDNLAKK
FT                   LQIKTVNKGSGKSGIVIVNPQPWFASLSNLNVKVNGASYNLDADMIAPFSSQTWWLPGK
FT                   RSLKSFSGTVTVTLVNDLGARISESYDVPHH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(424167..424544)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00345"
FT   misc_feature    complement(424563..424820)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02753"
FT   misc_feature    complement(424751..424819)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04091 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 9-31"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(424760..424843)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04091 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.999) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.791 between residues 28 and 29"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424905..425441)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04101"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04101"
FT                   /product="probable fimbrial protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00419;;E()=1.6E-26;score=93.3;query
FT                   27-178;description=Fimbrial"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23419"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23419.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMKKYLAMITGSLLVSSSAMAVSDNTITFQGEVSDETCSVVING
FT                   NQAKPVVLLPTVSTKDLSEQGKTAGPITFDIGLSGCTGSQDKTTKISTVFVGNQVTSNG
FT                   NLGNTGSAKNVEVQLLDTSGEPINLTGGFTGDGDLQLEPNASEASATYTARYYSTGKAE
FT                   AGTVAATLQYAVSYK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(424984..425439)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00419"
FT   misc_feature    complement(425376..425441)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04101 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.991 between residues 22 and 23"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        426075..426839
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04111"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04111"
FT                   /product="possible transmembrane regulator"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-255;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23420"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23420.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDAVTFRIVMNETIFLLDKRVVFDSTKMTLSHGNEIIRISEAET
FT                   HLLLAFWHGLYKKEDIIHFVWENRGGCVSESSYYKLINQMRNDFSSIGLQSSDIVTRPR
FT                   VGVSLSVAIEPIKKITSLKVSDENVKGTTTRENIFYKNKRHSVFVVLTGAILLALLYGV
FT                   FTIYKAPVRNSPDSFFTYLGEYNDYAIYKTKEDKVTLSEVVFAFNSLKIKIYRQNGRHL
FT                   YYIREPNMNIFLQCLNPVEMAVPKCITVKERY"
FT   misc_feature    426507..426575
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04111 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 145-167"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        426812..427312
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04121"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04121"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-167;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23421"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23421.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYSKRTLLIIFVIFIAIVAIGSIIALEWVNRDSYRTNNLICTTK
FT                   SEAYIAPRKLYMDGGLVLDLKSGRITLHYDVTTDTKEKRLFFRDICISKLRRTGMKTFT
FT                   FKVNSVKTFESDTAGDLFSWLRLLQPGTINELKMVKIGKNTYMFSLNRHLYNVCTTSSN
FT                   VEL"
FT   misc_feature    426812..426889
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04121 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.903) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.632 between residues 26 and 27"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    426830..426898
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04121 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        427612..429186
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04131"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04131"
FT                   /product="putative rtn protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00563;;E()=5.1E-67;score=225.4;quer
FT                   y 259-490;description=EAL"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-525;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23422"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23422.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRKLFLMLFIAVPLIVMILVGLLAGIFQLKRDIAVSANTLLRF
FT                   SADISAASWQVAGKAARLAESSCTDTLKELSRTRAFTPYVRDIGFLENGDITCSFVTGT
FT                   ERYHFSRLAGLSLPASYPERWLRSIGSMAEGPDRLVVVYVKKVAADKAAFVIVDSQYVQ
FT                   ELMEILAAERASAFSLTFGAGEAITSAAKLRGKAFLTQRFTSTDHTIQLMVRTPFSTLS
FT                   AYWLQNLFIFIPLSLCLSVGMMLFYRRWYLKRLSLAREIARGITHNEFTVHYQPVFNVK
FT                   HGSCGGVEALMRWPQPDGRFITPDIFITAAENEGMIIPLSRHLFELIAHDVINWTVPDD
FT                   FYISVNISPAHLMDDGFIQDIEALRTRLGTITLMLELTERSLIVEPSQVAEKLSTLREK
FT                   GVLIAIDDFGTGYCSLSYLQQLPVDSLKIDRTFIDTIDTSSDDVPVLDTIITLSQRLGL
FT                   NVVAEGVSTQHQLRYILSHGVGFVQGFLYARPMGTNDFMSWLGKSAQRQNGLLKGESGS
FT                   ASDLVAE"
FT   misc_feature    427612..427689
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04131 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.992) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.958 between residues 26 and 27"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    order(427630..427698,428278..428346)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04131 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29 and 223-245"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    428387..429082
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00563"
FT   CDS_pept        429286..430029
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04141"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04141"
FT                   /product="possible transmembrane regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23423"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23423.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNNYLIDKRVILDCERMTLSCAGESITISESERSLLIAFYEGL
FT                   FKKDDLINYVWGRKGVVVSDASYYKLINQLRGSFDKIGLKGASVVTRPRVGVLLSVSIE
FT                   PLSDEAQNTPLPAVAETEVSTVEVRHDDTIITPTPGAVNKKDWLYFCLAALLMFFMMYK
FT                   VKGENIDYFTLQGSYDGYTFYSVGHDKTHLTDIVEAYSEMSNEIHKQNGKIIYYIRVPN
FT                   TNIFVQCLNQLDIAEPKCISIKERY"
FT   CDS_pept        430002..430490
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04151"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04151"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-163;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23424"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23424.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFHKRTLLSVATLGMLAVSVVLMVVWVRNSNHSSINTNEFLCTT
FT                   RTVTTIQPKDIHADGSLVLDFKMKRITLQYEIKTKDNGVKILYRDVYMKNLHRTAPGVY
FT                   TFEVSQVKVFATDTAGELLSHLRVLHPEAANEIRISKVGEKTFFYSLNRQLYNVCTAQ"
FT   misc_feature    430002..430076
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04151 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.992) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.718 between residues 25 and 26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    430020..430088
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04151 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        430892..431416
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04161"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04161"
FT                   /product="possible outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06316;;E()=4.9E-16;score=58.5;query
FT                   17-125;description=Ail_Lom"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23425"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23425.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRSSFLVFLGLLLASPLALANDQHTVSFGYAQTHLSSLKNSDS
FT                   KDLRGFNFKYRYEFNETWGMLGSFTATRNEMENYTWKEGKLHKNGSDSVDYGSLMFGPT
FT                   YRFNDYVSLYGNAGIATMKFNKHSKEDSFAYGAGVIFNPVKSISIDASWETSRFFAVDT
FT                   NTFGVSVGYRF"
FT   misc_feature    430892..430957
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04161 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 1.000 between residues 22 and 23"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    430941..431267
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06316"
FT   CDS_pept        431560..432201
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04171"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04171"
FT                   /product="possible transcriptionl regulator"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00196;;E()=4.1E-5;score=22.8;query
FT                   136-181;description=GerE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23426"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23426.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSLSEQLPLKTIGIVLTDDYYTYLGIASLFEDGKCFMFPLNGE
FT                   YNSCQISASEDIIIIIDGRVLIQGVWKGFKALMQHYPHARRIWLTRRDIGKLYPHGCDR
FT                   DPDIDPDLAKPVFIEHFIKYACANDVAVGEIAPLTKKEEELLWHFLYKKSMSQIASSYG
FT                   MSRKTLYIHRLRICRKYGFKRFFHLLFIYQRSRHIFASKICRVDKNADQA"
FT   misc_feature    431966..432103
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00196"
FT   CDS_pept        432212..432436
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04181"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04181"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23427"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23427.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTMRECESINPTMLLAIKILISALDEKTKIRLREHIEKTEQE
FT                   IASSIHDSIMTETFLQQMKDIRYILNIVP"
FT   CDS_pept        432494..432853
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04191"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04191"
FT                   /product="probable lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide"
FT                   /note="signalp;;query 1-21;cleavage_site_probability=0.408"
FT                   /note="1.000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23428"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23428.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVCFVGLALTACSANSLNYGAEQVRVMTSEPGKECSYLGDI
FT                   TGSQGNFFTGGWTSNSNLETGARNDLKNKAYKMGGNTVVLLTQRAGQTGSSWHGSGSSK
FT                   QTNVTLSGNVYRCPR"
FT   misc_feature    432494..432553
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04191 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.408 between residues 20 and 21"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432923..434434)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04201"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04201"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane efflux lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02321;;E()=5.8E-26;score=91.0;query
FT                   88-278;description=OEP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23429"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23429.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTALIRMISKHNDGNGIMKITFTGYRQTATLATLAFVTTLAGCT
FT                   MAPKHERPASPTAMVYPYATSTVSGAPDAADIGWRDFFHDPLLQELIAIALRNNRDLRK
FT                   AGLNVEAARALYRIQRAEMLPTLGIATAMDASRTPADLSVMDESEINRRYEAAGATTAW
FT                   ELDLWGRVRSLSDQALAAYMALDETYIAARMSLVSEVASAWLTLRADRELLRLTEDTLA
FT                   AQKSSYTLTTQLARTGNATQLDLRMAEIALRSAEINRAAYTRQLARDRNALELLLGQPL
FT                   TPELSRRLNEAVTLTEGAIPTTLPGGLPSDLLVRRPDIRAAEYRLRGANARIGAARAAF
FT                   FPTISLTGSAGTASASLSGLFEPGSGSWRFLPQITLPLFHGGALRADLDRAHVQKQIEI
FT                   ARYENVIQQAFRDVADGLAGQRTLNDQVQSEQRAVEASQIAYELAGLRFQEGVDDYLTL
FT                   LDTHRMLYGAQQRLVRTRLMQQLNIINLYKALGGGWREYSEKKQG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(433185..433757)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434397..437564)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04211"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04211"
FT                   /product="putative cation efflux protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00873;;E()=0.0;score=1195.3;query
FT                   4-1038;description=ACR_tran"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-1056;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23430"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23430.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTHFFIARPIFAIVLSLLMLLAGAIAFLKLPLSEYPAVTPPTV
FT                   QVSASYPGANPQVIADTVAAPLEQVINGVDGMLYMNTQMAIDGRMVISIAFEQGTDPDM
FT                   AQIQVQNRVSRALPRLPEEVQRIGVVTEKTSPDMLMVVHLVSPQKRYDSLYLSNFAIRQ
FT                   VRDELARLPGVGDVLVWGAGEYAMRVWLDPAKIANRGLTASDIVTALREQNVQVAAGSV
FT                   GQQPEASAAFQMTVNTLGRLTSEEQFGEIVVKIGADGEVTRLRDVARVTLGADAYTLRS
FT                   LLNGEAAPALQIIQSPGANAIDVSNAIRGKMDELQQNFPQDIEYRIAYDPTVFVRASLQ
FT                   SVAITLLEALVLVVLVVVMFLQTWRASIIPLVAVPVSLVGTFALMHLFGFSLNTLSLFG
FT                   LVLSIGIVVDDAIVVVENVERHISQGKSPGEAAKKAMDEVTGPILSITSVLTAVFIPSA
FT                   FLAGLQGEFYRQFALTIAISTILSAINSLTLSPALAAILLRPHHDTAKADWLTRLMGTV
FT                   TGGFFHRFNRFFDSASNRYVSAVRRAVRGSVIVMVLYAGFVGLTWLGFHQVPNGFVPAQ
FT                   DKYYLVGIAQLPSGASLDRTEAVVKQMSAIALAEPGVESVVVFPGLSVNGPVNVPNSAL
FT                   MFAMLKPFDEREDPSLSANAIAGKLMHKFSHIPDGFIGIFPPPPVPGLGATGGFKLQIE
FT                   DRAELGFEAMTKVQSEIMSKAMQTPELANMLASFQTNAPQLQVDIDRVKAKSMGVSLTD
FT                   IFETLQINLGSLYVNDFNRFGRAWRVMAQADAPFRMQQEDIGLLKVRNAKGEMIPLSAF
FT                   VTIMRQSGPDRIIHYNGFPSVDISGGPAPGFSSGQATDAIEKIVRETLPEGMVFEWTDL
FT                   VYQEKQAGNSALAIFALAVLLAFLILAAQYNSWSLPFAVLLIAPMSLLSAIVGVWVSGG
FT                   DNNIFTQIGFVVLVGLAAKNAILIVEFARAKEHDGADPLTAVLEASRLRLRPILMTSFA
FT                   FIAGVVPLVLATGAGAEMRHAMGIAVFAGMLGVTLFGLLLTPVFYVVVRRMALKRENRV
FT                   DSHDQQA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(434407..437511)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00873"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(434454..434522,434550..434618,
FT                   434700..434768,434781..434849,434868..434921,
FT                   435870..435938,436074..436142,436170..436238,
FT                   436317..436385,436395..436463,436482..436550,
FT                   437478..437546))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04211 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29, 339-361, 368-390,
FT                   394-416, 443-465, 475-497, 543-565, 882-899, 906-928,
FT                   933-955, 983-1005 and 1015-1037"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(437475..437564)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04211 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.996) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.452 between residues 30 and 31"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437561..438787)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04221"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04221"
FT                   /product="putative cation efflux pump"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00529;;E()=1.2E-40;score=139.6;quer
FT                   y 72-364;description=HlyD"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-409;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23431"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23431.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRTFKIMLIAGVIAAIGGVIYMAGEALWDKDNAVGPPASAPPPP
FT                   SVPVAKALSRTLAPTAEFTGFLAAPETVELRSRVGGTLDAISVPEGRLVSRGQLLFQID
FT                   PRPFEVALDTAVAQLRQAEVLARQAQADFDRIQRLVASGAVSRKNADDVTATRNARQAQ
FT                   MQSAKAAVAAARLELSWTRITAPIAGRVDRILVTRGNLVSGGVAGNATLLTTIVSHNPM
FT                   YVYFDIDEATWLKALRHTRSDKNPPVVNMGLTTDNGLPYQGVLDFMGNQMNRSTGTIRA
FT                   RAVIPDPDGMLSPGLFARISLPIGEPRETVLIDDLAVSADQGKNYVLIVGKENQVEYRP
FT                   VELGQMVDGFRVVTQGVLPGEKIILKGLVRPGMTVAPRLVPMRQNVTDKQTATLTKADG
FT                   DSAPKAVRQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(437775..438653)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00529"
FT   misc_feature    complement(438701..438769)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04221 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(438716..438787)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04221 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.893) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.796 between residues 24 and 25"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        439064..441352
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04231"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04231"
FT                   /product="putative cation transport atpase (ec 3.6.1.-)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00403;;E()=3.6E-19;score=68.0;query
FT                   13-70;description=HMA"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00702;;E()=2.1E-36;score=125.6;quer
FT                   y 435-660;description=Hydrolase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00122;;E()=1.0E-68;score=230.7;quer
FT                   y 208-429;description=E1-E2_ATPase"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-763;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23432"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23432.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSENRHDTISLLIEGMTCASCVARVEKGIKAVPGVTDATVNLA
FT                   TERATVRGTASAEAVIAAIEKTGYKARPIETAGQGEDDSEEKKEAERVRLKRDLILASV
FT                   LALPVFVLEMGSHLIPGMHEWVIKTIGLQQSWYWQFALTLLVLTIPGRRFYLKGFPALA
FT                   RLAPDMNSLVAVGTAAAFGYSLVATFTPDLLPEGTVNVYYEAAAVIVALILLGRFLEAR
FT                   AKGRTSEAIKRLVGLQARVAHVLREGRIVDIPVDEVVLGDCVEVRPGERIPVDGEVTEG
FT                   RSFVDESMITGEPIPVEKSAGSAVVGGTVNQKGALTLRATAVGGQTMLAQIIRLVEQAQ
FT                   GSKLPIQAVVDKVTLWFVPMVMLIAALTFVVWLAFGPSPALTFALINGVAVLIIACPCA
FT                   MGLATPTSIMVGTGRGAEMGVLFRKGEALQLLKDAKVVAVDKTGTLTEGRPVLTDLDVA
FT                   SGFERREVLAKVAAVESRSEHPIARAIVVSAEEEGIALPGMSGFESVTGMGVYATVDGT
FT                   RVDVGADRYMREIGVDISGFATTAERLGQEGKSPLYAAIDGQLAAIIAVADPIKPSTPA
FT                   AINALHQLGIKVAMITGDNARTAQAIARQLGIDDVVAEVLPEGKVEAIRRLKAAYGQVA
FT                   FVGDGINDAPALAESDVGLAIGTGTDVAVESADVVLMSGNLQGVPNAIALSKATIRNIH
FT                   QNLFWAFAYNTALIPVAAGALFPVWGILLSPVFAAGAMAMSSVFVLGNALRLRRFRAPM
FT                   ATPSDTSTT"
FT   misc_feature    439101..439274
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00403"
FT   misc_feature    order(439358..439426,439469..439531,439568..439636,
FT                   439664..439720,440120..440188,440201..440269,
FT                   441149..441217,441227..441295)
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04231 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 99-121, 136-156, 169-191,
FT                   201-219, 353-375, 380-402, 696-718 and 722-744"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    439686..440351
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00122"
FT   misc_feature    440367..441044
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00702"
FT   CDS_pept        441364..441828
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04241"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04241"
FT                   /product="Putative transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09278;;E()=1.3E-22;score=79.0;query
FT                   44-108;description=MerR-DNA-bind"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00376;;E()=3.5E-15;score=54.8;query
FT                   2-39;description=MerR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23433"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23433.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIGKAAKASKVSAKMIRYYEQIGLIPAASRTDSGYRAYTQADVN
FT                   QLHFIRRARDLGFSVAEISDLLNLWNNQSRQSADVKRLAQTHIDELDRRIQNMQHMAQT
FT                   LKALIHCCAGDALPDCPILHTLGQPDDSEPEARTGAVLRRPRRHGLAKRL"
FT   misc_feature    441368..441481
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00376"
FT   misc_feature    441494..441688
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09278"
FT   CDS_pept        441906..442100
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04251"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04251"
FT                   /product="putative metal-binding transport protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00403;;E()=2.5E-15;score=55.8;query
FT                   3-60;description=HMA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23434"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23434.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFHIDDMTCGGCASTVKKTILTLDANATVRTDPATRLVDVETSL
FT                   SAEQIAAALQKAGFPPRER"
FT   misc_feature    441913..442086
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00403"
FT   CDS_pept        442393..443646
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04261"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04261"
FT                   /product="putative metabolite transport protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07690;;E()=2.7E-42;score=145.0;quer
FT                   y 23-351;description=MFS_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-418;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23435"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23435.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTPLNWTTTQRHVAFACFTSWMLDAFDFFILVFVLSDLAEWFHA
FT                   SVSDVSIAIMLTLAVRPIGALLFGRMAEKYGRRPILMLNILFFTVFELLSAWSPTFMAF
FT                   LIFRVMYGVAMGGIWGVASSLAMETIPDRSRGLMSGIFQAGYPCGYLFASVIFGLFYSM
FT                   VGWRGMFLIGALPVVLLPYIWFKVPESPVWLAARARKENTALLPVLRKQWKLCLYLVLV
FT                   MAFFNFFSHGTQDLYPTFLKMQHGFDPHLISIIAIFYNIAAMLGGIFYGTLSERIGRKK
FT                   AIMIAAFLALPVLPLWAFSSGSFTIGLGAFLMQFMVQGAWGVVPTWLNELVPANARAVL
FT                   PGFVYQLGNLLASVNATLQARIAETHGGNYGLAMAIVAGAVAILICVFVAFGRETRGVV
FT                   ISGTDSDALPESAISHRT"
FT   misc_feature    order(442429..442497,442540..442608,442627..442695,
FT                   442705..442773,442810..442878,442906..442974,
FT                   443035..443088,443146..443214,443251..443319,
FT                   443500..443568)
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04261 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 50-72, 79-101,
FT                   105-127, 140-162, 172-194, 215-232, 252-274, 287-309 and
FT                   370-392"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    442460..443446
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07690"
FT   CDS_pept        443835..445793
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04271"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04271"
FT                   /product="type III restriction-modification system enzyme
FT                   (StyLTI) modification methylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.72"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01555;;E()=9.2E-49;score=165.3;quer
FT                   y 129-449;description=N6_N4_Mtase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23436"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23436.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKDNQKHNESVAPNSAFLSELQRALPEFFTADRYNEQGELIAKG
FT                   GFDLARFERALKARNIDELTSGYQIDFIGKDYAKKQAGEKSVTVIVPDVEHNTLAENKN
FT                   SHNLFLTGDNLDVLRHLQNNYADTVDMIYIDPPYNTGSDGFVYPDHFEYSDRALQDMFG
FT                   LNDTELARLKSIQGKSTHSAWLSFMYPRLFLARKLLKDTGFIFISIDDNEYANLKLMMD
FT                   EIFGEGGFVTNVMWKRKKEISNDSDNVSIQGEYILVYAKTGQGALRLEPLSKEYIQKSY
FT                   KEPTEQFPEGKWRPVPLTVSKGLSGGGYTYKITTPNGTVHERLWAYPEASYQKLVADNL
FT                   VYFGKDNGGIPQRVMYAHHSKGQPTTNYWDNVASNKEGKKEILDLFGDNVFDTPKPTAL
FT                   LKKIIKLAIDKDGVVLDFFAGSGTTAHAVMALNEEDGGQRTFILCTIDQALSNNTIAKK
FT                   AGYNTIDEISRERITRVAAKIRANNPATNSDLGFKHYRFATPTQQTLDDLDSFDIATGH
FT                   FINTSGQLAAFTESGFTDMINPFSARGLGVPGGASGEETLLTTWLVADGYKMDIDVQTV
FT                   DFSGYCARYVDNTRLYLIDERWGTEQTRDLLNHIGTHQLPVQTIVIYGYSFDLESIREL
FT                   EIGLKQLDQKVNLVKRY"
FT   misc_feature    444220..445182
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01555"
FT   CDS_pept        445803..448775
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04281"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04281"
FT                   /product="type III restriction-modification system enzyme
FT                   (StyLTI) (ec 3.1.21.5)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.5"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04851;;E()=4.2E-24;score=84.8;query
FT                   9-229;description=ResIII"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08774;;E()=1.1E-5;score=24.8;query
FT                   895-970;description=VRR_NUC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23437"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23437.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNILLEELPHQEQALAAILASFTGIDHAQADHNHYANPLIKERY
FT                   DDKANIDVKMETGTGKTYVYTRLMYELHQKYGLFKFVLVVPTPAIKEGARNFITSDYAR
FT                   QHFSQFYENTRMELCTINAGDFKVKSGRKNFPAQLLSFTDASRRDSHTIQVLLINAQML
FT                   NSASMTRDDYDQTLLGGLTSPVKGLQMTRPVVIIDEPHRFARDNKFYRAIQAIQPQMIV
FT                   RFGATFPDIVEGKGKNKCVRKDYYRRQPQFDLNAVDSFNDGLVKGIDIYYPNLPEEQAN
FT                   NRYIVDSVTAKKLILRRGSKIAEVGVGENLADVDAGFEGSIEYAGSKMLSNDLELEAGM
FT                   ALVPGTFGASYQELIIQDAIDKHFDTEQANFLRSNEPENNAPRIKTLSLFFIDSIKSYR
FT                   DDEGWLKVTFERLLKKKLTQLIDDYQRKTLPREVEYLSFLQATLASLHSDNQNVHAGYF
FT                   GEDRGSGDEAIQAEVDDILKNKEKLLSFSDHHGNWETRRFLFSKWTLREGWDNPNVFVI
FT                   AKLRSSGSESSKIQEVGRGLRLPVDENGHRVHQEEWPSRLSFLIGYDEKAFASMLVDEI
FT                   NRDSKVQLNEQKLDEAMITLIVTERQKVDPAFTELRLLEDLDDKKLINRSNEFKPSVTL
FT                   NGETKSGFAWLLEFYPELTQARVRADRIRDNKPASRLRVRLRKENWEQLSSIWEQFSRR
FT                   YMLQFERSGASLEQIAAEVLRDPALYIRQKPSQVQQRLVSNEDNGRFEVAQREGELAAS
FT                   EFMAGMKYGHFLKQLALRTSLPVNVLHPVLMAMLRDVLHGDSRYLSEISLDNMTRALQT
FT                   RINAHFAQRHDYLPLDFQASTSVFDSTARQFREEISAEIVGKNVDENAIDDPRSLYQIP
FT                   PLRYDSVDPELPLLKYDYPQQVSVFGKLPKRAIQIPKYTGGSTTPDFVYRIERQDADSV
FT                   YLLVETKAENMRVGDQVILDAQRKFFDMLRRQNINVEFAEATSAPAVFSTINGLIEGKA
FT                   N"
FT   misc_feature    445828..446490
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04851"
FT   misc_feature    448486..448713
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08774"
FT   CDS_pept        449052..449153
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04291"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04291"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23438"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23438.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRYYRFAVEKDDPSEAPESGDKPDSQPQKKS"
FT   CDS_pept        449270..450673
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04301"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04301"
FT                   /product="probable terminal oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01654;;E()=2.2E-181;score=602.7;que
FT                   ry 8-437;description=Bac_Ubq_Cox"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-468;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23439"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23439.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFDAFFLARLQFAFTVSFHIIFPAITIGLASYLVVLEGLWLKTR
FT                   NPVWRSLYQFWLKIFAVNFGMGVVSGLVMAYQFGTNWSGFSQFAGSITGPLLTYEVLTA
FT                   FFLEAGFLGVMLFGWNKVGPGLHFLSTCMVALGTLMSTFWILASNSWMHTPQGFEIHNG
FT                   QVVPVDWFAVIFNPSFPYRLLHMSVAAFLSSAMFVGASAAWHLLKGNDTPAIRRMFSMA
FT                   LWMAVVVAPVQALIGDMHGLNTLKHQPVKIAAIEGHWENTPGEPTPLTLVGWPDMEAER
FT                   TRYALEIPALGSLILTHSLDKQVPALKDYPKEDRPNSTVVFWSFRLMVGMGVLIIFLGL
FT                   ASLWLRYRRRLYHSRPFMHFALWMGPSGLIAILAGWVTTEVGRQPWVVYGLLRTRDAVS
FT                   AHSTLQMSISLLAFFVVYSLVFGVGYIYMIRLIQKGPQPAETPTAETDGRPARPISAVG
FT                   ESLEQEKRE"
FT   misc_feature    449292..450581
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01654"
FT   misc_feature    order(449327..449395,449432..449500,449558..449626,
FT                   449645..449713,449822..449890,449927..449980,
FT                   450233..450301,450338..450406,450488..450556)
FT                   /note="9 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04301 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-42, 55-77, 97-119,
FT                   126-148, 185-207, 220-237, 322-344, 357-379 and 407-429"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        450670..451680
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04311"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04311"
FT                   /product="probable terminal oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02322;;E()=2.3E-118;score=394.9;que
FT                   ry 4-326;description=Cyto_ox_2"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-337;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23440"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23440.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDLPVIWFAIIVFATLMYIVMDGFDLGVGILFPFIRDKHDRDV
FT                   MVNSVAPVWDGNETWLVLGGAGLFGAFPLAYAVITDALTIPLVVMLLGLIFRGVAFEFR
FT                   FKATESHRAFWDKSFIVGSILATFAQGVVVGAVVSGFQVEGRTFSGSQLDWLTPFNLFC
FT                   GVGLVVTYALLGATWLIMKSEDPLHSRMCALSRPLLIVLLLVMGGVSVWTPLTHDDIAE
FT                   RWFTLPNLYYFLPVPVLVLAFSVWLWRSVKKPESHARPFILTLGLIFLGFSGLGISIWP
FT                   NIIPPDISLYAAAAPPQSQSFMLVGALIIIPIILAYTFWSYYVFRGKVRHGEGYH"
FT   misc_feature    450680..451648
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02322"
FT   misc_feature    order(450688..450747,450901..450969,451030..451098,
FT                   451141..451209,451246..451314,451357..451413,
FT                   451450..451518,451576..451644)
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04311 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-26, 78-100, 121-143,
FT                   158-180, 193-215, 230-248, 261-283 and 303-325"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        451697..451921
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04321"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04321"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23441"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23441.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAASRMDGRDMVRQRASAGGRRNVIQTAHDLRRISLLTDTPGRA
FT                   FVAGESAFLSTDRRLSITFARLISPLNSG"
FT   CDS_pept        452017..453021
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04331"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04331"
FT                   /product="AraC-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23442"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23442.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPISCHSSAAPAMKKIFSVSDFIAFGERYGIDYRFPALPQYTQS
FT                   SPVLHGDIEEIALPGGICITRSDVHVLQPYETTSRHSSPLYMLVVLEGNVALAVNEQTF
FT                   LLSAGMAFCSQLSEQQTIRAHHGADSKLRTLSLGMYPDGGWRERLPVSLADEWENSATS
FT                   ARVWQVPEFLLSGLRYAQQPGPHAASRQLMLEGIMLQLLGYALNLCQPATQKRGLPVTG
FT                   EYQRLELIRRLLEQTPEKAYTLNELARRAAMSPSSLRCKFRHAYGCTVFDYLRDCRLAR
FT                   ARRYLMEGYSVQQAAWMSGYQHATNFATAFRRRYGCSPGELRDASLTASRHCA"
FT   CDS_pept        453167..455275
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04341"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04341"
FT                   /product="ferrioxamine B receptor precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07715;;E()=7.3E-27;score=93.3;query
FT                   57-162;description=Plug"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00593;;E()=3.8E-46;score=157.8;quer
FT                   y 467-702;description=TonB_dep_Rec"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23443"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23443.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLEMFMFATTRMALLIGGAIGGATFPLFAQETTKNDTVIVTSPV
FT                   QSGATKLATPDIETPQSVSIITRQQFEEQGATSVRQAVSYTPGVYSNQIGASNRFDYIV
FT                   LRGFSDGSLDNVYLDGLKMMGDTNSHSSLVVDPWFLEDIEVVRGPASVLYGRSSPGGIV
FT                   ALTSRKPAFDAGGEVKLFAGNNNQRGAAFDVTGPLDDNERVAARLSGMTRYADSQFTPL
FT                   KEERYALMPSLTWRITDRTRLDLMAYLHRDPEGGSHSGLPYQGTVVPYNGGKISNTFFE
FT                   GEDDYDKYDRRENMVGYNIEHLFDNGWSVRQKLRYLHTKVTLNQVYAAGWLNETALNRG
FT                   YSGSGEKMSAIALDNQLDGSVDTGAINHRLLVGIDYQDRSNHTTGYYGAFPPIDAFNPV
FT                   YGAQPDYITLYSREKHKLRQTGYYLQDQMSWDRWRFTLGGRYDRVSVSNIDKLHDSRSD
FT                   LDKNNVSTRAALLYLFDNGVAPYLSYSTAFTPTSFADENGNVLEPMKGKQWEAGVKYEP
FT                   PGGNSQFSAAVYRINQTNIATKEEPTDPYRSIGEIESKGVELEAISHLSDSVRLQAAYT
FT                   YTDIRYKKSSPQEQGKRAVYAPRNQASAWLSYDVKSGLLEGLTLGSGIRYVNGVTSDRL
FT                   NTHTLPSYTLVDMVVGYDLSSIGLNGLSAQLNVNNLTDKRYVAACNSLSYCYFGAERSI
FT                   VGSVSWAF"
FT   misc_feature    453167..453256
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04341 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.999 between residues 30 and 31"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    453336..453653
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07715"
FT   misc_feature    454566..455273
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455316..455948)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04351"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04351"
FT                   /product="RhtC-like transporter"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01810;;E()=1.2E-55;score=187.5;quer
FT                   y 17-206;description=LysE"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-211;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23444"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23444.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPFHAVVLTVSLFVLTFFNPGANLFVVVQTSLASGRRAGVITGL
FT                   GVATGDAFYSGLGLFGLATLITQCEAVFSLIKIVGGAYLLWFAWNSIRHQATPQMSTLQ
FT                   TPIAAPWTIFFRRGLMTDLSNPQTVLFFISIFSVTLSAETPTWARLMAWAGIVLSSVIW
FT                   RIFLSQAFSLPAVRRAYGRIQRIASRVIGAIIGMFALRLLYEGVTHR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(455337..455390,455448..455501,
FT                   455529..455582,455679..455738,455766..455834,
FT                   455868..455936))
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04351 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-27, 39-61, 71-90, 123-140,
FT                   150-167 and 187-204"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(455365..455934)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01810"
FT   CDS_pept        456180..456455
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04361"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04361"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07338;;E()=6.2E-17;score=61.4;query
FT                   34-89;description=DUF1471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23445"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23445.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTGYKVMLGALAFVVTNVYAAEIMKKTDFDKVASEYTKIGTIST
FT                   TGEMSPLDAREDLIKKADEKGADVVVLTSGQTENKIHGTADIYKKK"
FT   misc_feature    456180..456242
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04361 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.999 between residues 21 and 22"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    456280..456447
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456591..458216)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04371"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04371"
FT                   /product="propionate catabolism operon regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00158;;E()=1.7E-65;score=219.5;quer
FT                   y 222-396;description=Sigma54_activat"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02954;;E()=2.5E-11;score=42.5;query
FT                   497-532;description=HTH_8"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06506;;E()=1.2E-58;score=197.1;quer
FT                   y 32-202;description=PrpR_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23446"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23446.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAHSAPRDNSDKPVIWTVSVTRLFELFRDISLEFDHLATITPI
FT                   QLGFEKAVTYIRKKLATERCDAIIAAGSNGAYLKSRLSIPVILIKPSGFDVLQALAKAG
FT                   KLTSSIGIVTYQETIPALLAFQKTFHLRLEQRSYVTEEDARGQINELKANGIEAVVGAG
FT                   LITDLAEEAGMTAIFIYSAATVRQAFHDALDMTRLTRRQRVDYPSGKGLQTRYELGDIR
FT                   GQSPQMEQLRQTITLYARSRAAVLIQGETGTGKELAAQAIHQTFFHRQPHRQNKPSPPF
FT                   VAVNCGAITESLLEAELFGYEEGAFTGSRRGGRAGLFEIAHGGTLFLDEIGEMPLPLQT
FT                   RLLRVLEEKAVTRVGGHQPIPVDVRVISATHCDLDREIMQGRFRPDLFYRLSILRLTLP
FT                   PLRERQADILPLAESFLKQSLAAMEIPFTESIRHGLTQCQPLLLAWRWPGNIRELRNMM
FT                   ERLALFLSVDPAPTLDRQFMRQLLPELMVNTAELTPSTVDANALQDVLARFKGDKTAAA
FT                   RYLGISRTTLWRRLKAGAKDQSDN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(456685..457197)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06506"
FT   misc_feature    complement(457255..457779)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00158"
FT   misc_feature    complement(458080..458187)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02954"
FT   CDS_pept        458481..459368
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04381"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04381"
FT                   /product="putative carboxyvinyl-carboxyphosphonate
FT                   phosphorylmutase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.23"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00463;;E()=8.5E-15;score=53.5;query
FT                   80-182;description=ICL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23447"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23447.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLHSPGQAFRAALAKENPLQIVGAINANHALLAQRAGYQAIYLS
FT                   GGGVAAGSLGLPDLGISTLDDVLTDIRRITDVCPLPLLVDADIGFGSSAFNVARTVKSI
FT                   AKAGAAALHIEDQVGAKRCGHRPNKAIVSKEEMVDRIRAAVDARTDPNFVIMARTDALA
FT                   VEGLEAALDRAQAYVDAGADMLFPEAITELSMYRRFADVAQVPILANITEFGATPLFTT
FT                   DELRSAHVAMALYPLSAFRAMNRAAEKVYTVLRQEGTQKNVIDIMQTRNELYESINYYQ
FT                   FEEKLDALYRNKKS"
FT   misc_feature    458719..459027
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00463"
FT   CDS_pept        459491..460660
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04391"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04391"
FT                   /product="methylcitrate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.-"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00285;;E()=4.6E-118;score=394.0;que
FT                   ry 22-370;description=Citrate_synt"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23448"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23448.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTTILQNNTHVIKPKKSVALSGVPAGNTALCTVGKSGNDLHYR
FT                   GYDILDLAEHCEFEEVAHLLIHGKLPTRDELNAYKSKLKALRGLPANVRTVLEALPAAS
FT                   HPMDVMRTGVSALGCTLPEKEGHTVSGARDIADKLLASLSSILLYWYHYSHNGERIQPE
FT                   TDDDSIGGHFLHLLHGEKPTQSWEKAMHISLVLYAEHEFNASTFTSRVIAGTGSDVYSA
FT                   IIGAIGALRGPKHGGANEVSLEIQQRYETPDEAEADIRKRVENKEVVIGFGHPVYTIAD
FT                   PRHQVIKRVAKQLSEEGGSLKMYHIADRLETVMWETKKMFPNLDWFSAVSYNMMGVPTE
FT                   MFTPLFVIARVTGWAAHIIEQRQDNKIIRPSANYTGPEDRPFVSIDDRC"
FT   misc_feature    459555..460601
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00285"
FT   CDS_pept        460700..462151
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04401"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04401"
FT                   /product="PrpD protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03972;;E()=2.8E-169;score=562.7;que
FT                   ry 14-474;description=MmgE_PrpD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23449"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23449.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQELNIRPDFDREIVDIVDYVMNYEITSKVAYDTAHYCLLDTL
FT                   GCGLEALEYPACKKLLGPIVPGTVVPNGARVPGTQFQLDPVQAAFNIGAMIRWLDFNDT
FT                   WLAAEWGHPSDNLGGILATADWLSRNAVAAGKAPLTMKQVLSGMIKAHEIQGCIALENA
FT                   FNRVGLDHVLLVKVASTAVVAEMLGLTRDEILNAVSLAWVDGQSLRTYRHAPNTGTRKS
FT                   WAAGDATSRAVRLALMAKTGEMGYPSALTAKTWGFYDVSFKGETFRFQRPYGSYVMENV
FT                   LFKISFPAEFHSQTAVEAAMTLYEQMQAAGKTAADIEKVTIRTHEACLRIIDKKGPLNN
FT                   PADRDHCIQYMVAVPLLFGRLTAADYEDEVAQDKRIDALREKIVCYEDPAFTADYHDPE
FT                   KRAIGNAITVEFTDGSRFGEVVVEYPIGHARRRADGIPKLIEKFKINLARQFPTRQQQR
FT                   ILDVSLDRARLEQMPVNEYLDLYVI"
FT   misc_feature    460740..462122
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03972"
FT   CDS_pept        462192..464078
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04411"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04411"
FT                   /product="PrpE protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00501;;E()=5.4E-95;score=318.0;quer
FT                   y 85-525;description=AMP-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23450"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23450.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSEFYQRSINEPEAFWAEQARRIDWRQPFTQTLDHSRPPFARW
FT                   FCGGTTNLCHNAVDRWRDKQPEALALIAVSSETDEERTFTFSQLHDEVNIVAAMLLSLG
FT                   VQRGDRVLVYMPMIAEAQITLLACARIGAIHSVVFGGFASHSVAARIDDARPALIVSAD
FT                   AGARGGKILPYKKLLDDAIAQAQHQPKHVLLVDRGLAKMAWVDGRDLDFATLRQQHLGA
FT                   SVPVAWLESNETSCILYTSGTTGKPKGVQRDVGGYAVALATSMDTIFGGKAGGVFFCAS
FT                   DIGWVVGHSYIVYAPLLAGMATIVYEGLPTYPDCGVWWKIVEKYQVNRMFSAPTAIRVL
FT                   KKFPTAQIRNHDLSSLEALYLAGEPLDEPTASWVTETLGVPVIDNYWQTESGWPIMALA
FT                   RALDDRPSRLGSPGVPMYGYNVQLLNEVTGEPCGINEKGMLVIEGPLPPGCIQTIWGDD
FT                   ARFVKTYWSLFNRQVYATFDWGIRDAEGYYFILGRTDDVINIAGHRLGTREIEESISSY
FT                   PNVAEVAVVGIKDALKGQVAVAFVIPKQSDTLADREAARDEENAIMALVDNQIGHFGRP
FT                   AHVWFVSQLPKTRSGKMLRRTIQAICEGRDPGDLTTIDDPASLQQIRQAIEE"
FT   misc_feature    462445..463767
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464182..465156)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04421"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04421"
FT                   /product="delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00490;;E()=6.3E-136;score=451.8;que
FT                   ry 5-319;description=ALAD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23451"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23451.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLIHRPRRLRKSAALRAMFEETTLSLNDLVLPIFVEEELDDYK
FT                   AIDAMPGVMRIPEKQLAREIERIANAGIRSVMTFGISHHTDDTGSDTWKEDGLVARMSR
FT                   ICKQTVPEMIVMSDTCFCEYTSHGHCGVLCEHGVDNDATLANLGKQAVIAAAAGADFIA
FT                   PSAAMDGQVQAIRQALDAAGFTDTAIMSYSTKFASSFYGPFREAAGTALKGDRKTYQMN
FT                   PMNRREAIRESLLDEAQGADCLMVKPAGAYLDVLREIRERTELPLGAYQVSGEYAMIKF
FT                   AAMAGAIDEEKVVLESLGSIKRAGADLIFSYFALDLAEKNILR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(464195..465139)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00490"
FT   CDS_pept        465669..468605
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04431"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04431"
FT                   /product="puative autotransporter/virulence factor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03797;;E()=8.2E-46;score=156.0;quer
FT                   y 715-959;description=Autotransporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23452"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23452.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSWKKKLVVSQLALACTLAITSQANATTYDTWTYYDNPTTALDW
FT                   NNMDAAGTVDGNYVNYSGFVYYNNANGDFDQTFNGDTVNGTISTYYLNHDYNDATSNEL
FT                   NISNSVIHGSITSMLPIGYYDRFDTLDHDGYSEYYRFNNGTDTVDGNWYDGDVFTLNIA
FT                   NSTIDDDYEAFYFTDSYKDGDVTKYTNETFDVSEGVAVNLDVESNINISNNSRVAGIAL
FT                   SQGNTYNNTYTTESHNWDNNINVFDSTVTSGSDYILDSAYTTDTGTFGTGHFGNSDEPS
FT                   DYTGAGDVALSFTDDNGASDYAMKNNVYFSNSTLMGDVKFTSNWNANFDADGDDTNGDG
FT                   VPDTNHGWADDGLNVDELNLTLDNGSKWVGQATYTVDTTSRMYDVETNSLTPGATLEDN
FT                   AWNRIVGNEVFQSGVFNVTLNNGSEWDTVGDSTVDTLAVNNGSQVNVSNSDLTSDTIDL
FT                   TNGSSLNIGEGGYVDTDHLTIDSYSTVGLTESTGWSTYSNLYANTITVTNGGVLDVNVG
FT                   QFDTEVFSTDKLELTSGNTADHNGNVVSGVFNIHSSDYVLNADLVNDRTWDTTQANYGY
FT                   GTIAMNSDGHLTINGNGDINNGDELDNSSVDNVVAATGNYKVRIDNATGAGSVADYKGN
FT                   ELIYVNDVNTDATFSAANKADLGAYTYQAKQEGNTVVLEQMELTDYANMALSIPSANTN
FT                   IWNLEQDTVGTRLTNARHGLADNGGAWVSYFGGNFNGDNGTINYDQDVNGIMVGVDTKV
FT                   DGNNAKWIVGAAAGFAKGDLSDRTGQVDQDSQSAYIYSSARFANNIFVDGNLSYSHFNN
FT                   DLSANMSDGTYVDGNTSSDAWGFGLKLGYDLKLGDAGYVTPYGSVSGLFQSGDDYQLSN
FT                   DMKVDGQSYDSMRYELGVDAGYTFTYSEDQALTPYFKLAYVYDDSNNDADVNGDSIDNG
FT                   VEGSAVRVGLGTQFSFTKNFSAYTDANYLGGGDVDQDWSANVGVKYTW"
FT   misc_feature    465669..465749
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04431 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.920 between residues 27 and 28"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    467812..468546
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03797"
FT   CDS_pept        468691..469314
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04441"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04441"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00027;;E()=4.2E-7;score=29.2;query
FT                   28-109;description=cNMP_binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23453"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23453.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLSKPLQEFYRLDKCLSKHGTRFEFVNDKEIICSPDESNTHTF
FT                   VILEGVVSLVRGDKVLIGIVQAPFIFGLADGVAKKEAQYKLIAESGCIGYRLSSSQTLA
FT                   IIEQNQLWREAFCWIVWKSQVLELRDKQLIGNNSYDQIRATLMTMIEWDEELRSRIGVM
FT                   NYIHQRTRVSRSVVAEVLAALRKGNYIEMNKGKLISINRLPSEY"
FT   misc_feature    468773..469018
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00027"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469359..470489)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04451"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04451"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein AmpH"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00144;;E()=2.5E-65;score=220.3;quer
FT                   y 28-348;description=Beta-lactamase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23454"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23454.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFAASLTSVQAAQPIADPVFASDIVDRYAEHIFYGSGATGMALV
FT                   VIDGNQRVFRSFGDTRPGNNVRPQLDSVIRIASLTKLMTSEMLVKLLDQGTVKLNDPLS
FT                   KYAPPGARVPTYQGTPITLVNLATHTSALPREQPGGAAHRPVFVWPTREQRWNWLSTAT
FT                   LKVAPGSQAAYSNLAFDLLADALATASGKPYTQLFEEKITRPLGMKDTTFTPSPDQCKR
FT                   LMVAEKGASPCNNTLAAIGSGGVYSTPGDMMRWMQQYLSSDFYHRSQQADRMQTLIYQR
FT                   IQLKKIIGMDVPGKADALGLGWVYMAPKDGRPGIIQKTGGGGGFITYMAMIPQYNIGAF
FT                   VVVTRSPLTRFTNMSDGINDLVTELSGNKPIAIPAS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(469441..470403)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00144"
FT   CDS_pept        470965..472083
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04461"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04461"
FT                   /product="probable ABC-transporter inner membrane protein
FT                   SbmA"
FT                   /product="SbmA protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05992;;E()=2.7E-164;score=545.3;que
FT                   ry 46-359;description=SbmA_BacA"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-373;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23455"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23455.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLVGTSDEVPISAARFWSLDYLIFYAYYLICVGLFATFWFIYS
FT                   PHRWQYWSILGTSLIIFVTWFLVEVGVAVNAWYAPFYDLIQTALSSPHKVTLGQFYHEV
FT                   GVFLGIALIAVVIGVLNNFFVSHYVFRWRTAMNEHYMAHWQYLRHIEGAAQRVQEDTMR
FT                   FASTLENMGVSFINAIMTLIAFLPVLVTLSAHVPNLPIVGHIPYGLVIAAIVWSLMGTG
FT                   LLAVVGIKLPGLEFKNQRVEAAYRKELVYGEDDASRATPPTVRELFSAVRHNYFRLYFH
FT                   YMYFNIARILYLQVDNVFGLFLLFPSIVAGTITLGLMTQITNVFGQVRGSFQYLINSWT
FT                   TLVELMSIYKRLRSFERQLDGQPVQEVTHSFS"
FT   misc_feature    order(471031..471099,471118..471186,471274..471342,
FT                   471478..471546,471589..471657,471859..471927)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04461 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 23-45, 52-74, 104-126,
FT                   172-194, 209-231 and 299-321"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    471101..472042
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05992"
FT   CDS_pept        472098..473192
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04471"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04471"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07759;;E()=1.4E-155;score=516.8;que
FT                   ry 49-364;description=DUF1615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23456"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23456.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAASRLYPLPFLAVAILAGCSSQSGQPVSKGEKPVDVASVVRQK
FT                   MPASVKDREAWAKDIATTFKSQGLAPTVENICSVLAVAQQESGYQADPVVPGLSKIAWQ
FT                   EIDRRAERLHIPLFLVHTALKINSPNGKSYSERLDTVKTEKQLSAIFDDFINMVPMGQT
FT                   LFGSYNPVHTGGPMQVSIAFAEQHAKGYPWKMTGTVRQEVFTRRGGLWFGTYHLLNYPA
FT                   NYSAPVFRFADFNAGWYASRNAAFQNAVSKASGVKLALDGDLIRYNSKEPGKTELAVRK
FT                   LAGQLGMSEREIRSQLEKGDSLAFEKTALYKKVYKLAEAKTGKTLAREMLPGIQLESPK
FT                   ITRKLTTAWFAKRVDERRARCMGR"
FT   misc_feature    472098..472175
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04471 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.959) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.527 between residues 26 and 27"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    472243..473190
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07759"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473230..473538)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04481"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04481"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10954;;E()=4.1E-57;score=190.3;quer
FT                   y 1-101;description=DUF2755"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-103;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23457"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23457.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFTLSKSLFSGKHRETSSTPGNIAYAIFVLFCFWAGAQLLNLL
FT                   VHAPGIYEHLMQVQDTGRPRVEIGLGVGTIFGLVPFLTGCLIFAVIAAFLRWRHRHQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(473231..473533)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10954"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(473269..473337,473398..473466))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04481 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 25-47 and 68-90"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        473806..474021
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04491"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04491"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10953;;E()=6.1E-42;score=140.3;quer
FT                   y 1-65;description=DUF2754"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-72;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23458"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23458.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPVKIRRDWHYYAFSIGLIFILNGVVGLLGFEAKGWQTYGVGL
FT                   VTWIISFWLAGFIIRRREEDEVKDAR"
FT   misc_feature    473807..474001
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10953"
FT   misc_feature    order(473842..473901,473914..473982)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04491 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-32 and 37-59"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474047..475141)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04501"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04501"
FT                   /product="D-alanine:D-alanine ligase A"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07478;;E()=7.4E-86;score=286.9;quer
FT                   y 140-348;description=Dala_Dala_lig_C"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01820;;E()=9.5E-35;score=119.1;quer
FT                   y 5-130;description=Dala_Dala_lig_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23459"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23459.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLRVGIVFGGKSAEHEVSLQSAKNIVDAIDKTRFDVVLLGIDK
FT                   AGQWHVNDAENYLQNADDPAHIALRPSAISLAQVPGKHQHQLINAQNGQPLPTVDVIFP
FT                   IVHGTLGEDGSLQGMLRVANLPFVGSDVLSSAACMDKDVAKRLLRDAGLNIAPFITLTR
FT                   TNRHAFSFAEVESRLGLPLFVKPANQGSSVGVSKVANEAQYQQAVALAFEFDHKVVVEQ
FT                   GIKGREIECAVLGNDNPQASTCGEIVLNSEFYAYDTKYIDDNGAQVVVPAQIPSEVNDK
FT                   IRAIAIQAYQTLGCAGMARVDVFLTADNEVVINEINTLPGFTNISMYPKLWQASGLGYT
FT                   DLISRLIELALERHTANNALKTTM"
FT   misc_feature    complement(474060..474437)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01820"
FT   misc_feature    complement(474465..475091)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07478"
FT   CDS_pept        475219..475932
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04511"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04511"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06904;;E()=7.0E-55;score=184.8;quer
FT                   y 64-237;description=Extensin-like_C"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-238;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23460"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23460.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMGCENGGRVRGKGFLIIVLLGGIGGLGYRYLPSYYNPFAPLQL
FT                   ADPPGWITTFKLQRLTPSQCRELLTAANQQGLISSQPVADSAGECPLSHVVRVRDFGQV
FT                   KLSSSFLASCPLALRSALFVEQQAKPLTETWMKRRLTRIEHLGSYACRNIYHRPDARRS
FT                   EHASAEALDVSGFQLSDGRKITVLRGWGRQETGPWLRAMLNASCHYYGNGLGPDYNAAH
FT                   ANHFHLGMRGYGVCR"
FT   misc_feature    475255..475323
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04511 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    475409..475930
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06904"
FT   CDS_pept        476101..477312
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04521"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04521"
FT                   /product="possible efflux pump"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07690;;E()=2.1E-38;score=132.2;quer
FT                   y 11-303;description=MFS_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-404;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23461"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23461.1"
FT                   /translation="MESWKVNLISVWFGCFFTGLAISQILPFLPLYISQLGVSSHEALS
FT                   MWSGLTFSITFLISAIVSPMWGSLADRKGRKLMLLRASLGMAIAILLQAFATHVWQLFL
FT                   LRGIMGLTSGYIPNAMALVASQVPRERSGWALSTLSTAQISGVIGGPLMGGFVADHIGL
FT                   RAVFLITAMLLVVSFLVTLFLIKEGVRPVIKKSERLSGKAVFASLPYPALVISLFFTTM
FT                   VIQLCNGSISPILALFIKSMMPDSNNIAFLSGLIASVPGISALISAPRLGKLGDRIGTE
FT                   RILMATLICAVLLFFAMSWVTTPFQLGLLRFLLGFADGAMLPAVQTLLVKYSSDQITGR
FT                   IFGYNQSFMYLGNVVGPLMGATVSAMAGFRWVFIATAAIVLINIGQLTLALRRRRNAQK
FT                   AKGQ"
FT   misc_feature    order(476119..476187,476230..476298,476335..476403,
FT                   476581..476649,476710..476778,476845..476913,
FT                   476947..477006,477019..477087,477124..477192,
FT                   477205..477273)
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04521 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29, 44-66, 79-101, 161-183,
FT                   204-226, 249-271, 283-302, 307-329, 342-364 and 369-391"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    476132..477010
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07690"
FT   CDS_pept        477603..477869
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04531"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04531"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10796;;E()=3.1E-35;score=119.6;quer
FT                   y 3-87;description=Anti-adapt_IraP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23462"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23462.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMKNLIAELLLKLAQKEEESKELVAQVEALEIIVTAMLRNMAQN
FT                   EQEMLIRQVEGALEGVKPDASVPDHDTELLRQYVKKLLRHPRH"
FT   misc_feature    477610..477864
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10796"
FT   CDS_pept        478221..478541
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04541"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04541"
FT                   /product="phosphate starvation-inducible protein PsiF"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07769;;E()=9.8E-18;score=63.0;query
FT                   26-59;description=PsiF_repeat"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-107;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23463"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23463.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITLLVTLLFGLVFLTAVGATEKPLTPQQQRMTTCNQQATAQAL
FT                   KGDARKTYLSDCLKNSQSAPGEKSLTPQQQKMRECNVQATEQSLKGDDRSKFMSACLKK
FT                   AA"
FT   misc_feature    478221..478280
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04541 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.516 between residues 20 and 21"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    478233..478286
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04541 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-22"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    478297..478398
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07769"
FT   CDS_pept        478633..479745
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04551"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04551"
FT                   /product="adrA protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00990;;E()=4.4E-47;score=159.3;quer
FT                   y 210-365;description=GGDEF"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05230;;E()=2.1E-31;score=107.0;quer
FT                   y 38-128;description=MASE2"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-371;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23464"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23464.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPKIMNDENFYRKAVEQAVAPPDPPDDRQRSGLRFARRIRLPRA
FT                   VGLGGMFLPVAAVLVTQPVFGGWWLLLVGWSFVWPHLAWQWAAKALDPLRQEIYNLKVD
FT                   AILSGMWIALMGVNMLPAAALFMMMSMNLMGAGGRRLFTVGMGLLLASCLVTLQLAGLP
FT                   VAMRSSSLEVTLSLPVIMLYPLLFAWVSYQTAIKLAEHKRRLQAMSSRDGMTGVYNRRH
FT                   WEILLRNEFDHSRRHHREATLLIIDIDHFKSINDTWGHDVGDEAIIALTRQLQITLRGS
FT                   DIIGRFGGDEFAVIMCGTPADSAITAMSRVHERLNTLRLPGAPQVMLRISVGVAPLTPQ
FT                   IGHYREWLKSADMALYKAKNAGRNRTEVAA"
FT   misc_feature    478745..479017
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05230"
FT   misc_feature    order(478765..478833,478945..479013,479050..479118,
FT                   479161..479229)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04551 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 45-67, 105-127, 140-162 and
FT                   177-199"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    479261..479728
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00990"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479760..480569)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04561"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04561"
FT                   /product="pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03807;;E()=2.0E-22;score=79.2;query
FT                   4-99;description=F420_oxidored"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23465"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23465.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKIGFIGCGNMGKAILGGLIASGQVLPGQIWVYTPSPDKVAAL
FT                   HDQYGINAAQSAQEVAQVADIVFGAVKPGIMVKVLSEISSSLNKDSLVVSIAAGVTLDQ
FT                   LARALGHDRKIIRAMPNTPSLVNAGMTSVTPNALVTPEDTADVLNIFRCFGGAEVIAEP
FT                   MIHPVVGVSGSSPAYVFMFIEAMADAAVLGGMPRAQAYKFAAQAVMGSAKMVLETGKHP
FT                   GELKDMVCSPGGTTIEAVRVLEERGFRAAVIEAMTKCMEKSEALSKS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(479770..480057)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03807"
FT   CDS_pept        480709..481164
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04571"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04571"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02639;;E()=9.4E-55;score=183.4;quer
FT                   y 17-143;description=DUF188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23466"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23466.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIWVDADACPNVIKEILYRAAERMQLPLILVANQALRVPPSRFI
FT                   RTLRVAAGFDVADNEIVRQCEAGDLVITADIPLAAEVLEKGAAALNPRGERYSDATIRE
FT                   RLTMRDFMDTLRASGVQTGGPNTLSPRDRQHFAAELDKWWLESQRKK"
FT   misc_feature    480758..481138
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02639"
FT   CDS_pept        481349..481894
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04581"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04581"
FT                   /product="shikimate kinase II"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01202;;E()=3.6E-49;score=166.4;quer
FT                   y 11-168;description=SKI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23467"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23467.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQPLYLVGPRGCGKTTIGMALAQATGFRFADTDRWLQSHVQMSV
FT                   ADIVEKEGWGGFRARETAALEAVSAPSTVVATGGGIILTEYNRRYMHRVGVVIYLCAPV
FT                   STLVNRLEAEPEADLRPTLTGKPLSEEVREVLEQRDALYRETAHYIIDATKAPAQVVSE
FT                   IIAALPPSTQRLQGDVYT"
FT   misc_feature    481380..481853
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01202"
FT   CDS_pept        481921..482112
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04591"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04591"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23468"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23468.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRPPYPREAYIVTIEKGTPGQTVTWYQLRADHPKPDSLISEHP
FT                   TAEEAMDAKNRYEDPDKS"
FT   CDS_pept        482363..483040
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04601"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04601"
FT                   /product="AroM protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07302;;E()=3.1E-85;score=284.7;quer
FT                   y 5-224;description=AroM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23469"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23469.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASLAILTIGVVPMSEVLPLLTEYIDEQHITHHSLLGKMSREDV
FT                   MADYAVEPGDDPLLTLLNDNQIAHVSRQKVERDLQSVVEVLDNQGYDVIILMSTAAIKS
FT                   MAARNSILLEPLRIIPPLVASIVDGHQVGVIVPVAELLAAQEKKWQVLQMPPVYSLANP
FT                   VHGSEQQLIDAGQALLDQGADVIMLDCLGFHQRHRDILQQALDVPVLLSNVLIARLASE
FT                   LLV"
FT   misc_feature    482376..483035
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07302"
FT   CDS_pept        483111..483395
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04611"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04611"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06865;;E()=1.4E-35;score=121.1;quer
FT                   y 1-94;description=DUF1255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23470"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23470.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSNEYFSGKVKSIGFTSSSTGRASVGVMAEGEYTFGTAEPEEM
FT                   TVVSGALKVLLPGTVEWKVYTAGEVFNVPGHSEFHLQVAEPASYLCRYL"
FT   misc_feature    483112..483393
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06865"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483433..484344)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04621"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04621"
FT                   /product="recombination associated protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04381;;E()=3.0E-135;score=449.3;que
FT                   ry 2-301;description=RdgC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23471"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23471.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWFKNLMVYRLSRDITLRAEEMEKQLASMTFTPCGSQDMAKMGW
FT                   VPPMGSHSDALTHTANGQIIICARKEEKILPSPVIKQALEAKIQKLEADQGRKLKKTEK
FT                   DSLKDEVLHSLLPRAFSRFSQTMMWIDTVNGLIMVDCASAKKAEDTLALLRKSLGSLPV
FT                   VPLALENPIELTLTEWVRSGTVAQGFQLLDEAELKAMLEDGGVIRAKKQDLVSDEIAVH
FT                   IEAGKVVTKLALDWQQRIQFVMCDDGSIKRLKFCDELRDQNEDIDREDFAQRFDADFIL
FT                   MTGELAALIQSLVEGLGGEAQR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(483437..484336)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04381"
FT   CDS_pept        484470..485378
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04631"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04631"
FT                   /product="hypothetical ROK-family protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00480;;E()=1.4E-53;score=181.0;quer
FT                   y 4-193;description=ROK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23472"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23472.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGIDLGGTKTEVIALDDAGEQRFRHRLPTPREDYQQTIETIAT
FT                   LVDMAEQATGQTGSVGIGIPGSLSPYTGVVKNANSTWLNGQPFDSDVSRRLKREVRLAN
FT                   DANCLAVSEAVDGAAAGAQTVFAVIIGTGCGAGVALNGRAHIGGNGTAGEWGHNPLPWM
FT                   DDDELRYREEIPCYCGKQGCIETFISGTGFATDYQRLSGNALKGDEIIRLVDAQDAVAE
FT                   LALSRYELRLAKALSHVVNILDPDVIVLGGGMSNVERLYKTVPSLMKSFVFGGECETPV
FT                   RKARHGDSSGVRGAAWLWPLA"
FT   misc_feature    484480..485049
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485400..486572)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04641"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04641"
FT                   /product="transmembrane efflux protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07690;;E()=4.1E-41;score=141.1;quer
FT                   y 8-330;description=MFS_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-391;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23473"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23473.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVIFSLALGTFGLGMAEFGIMGVLTELARDVGITIPAAGHMIS
FT                   FYAFGVVLGAPVMALFSSRFSLKHILLFLVMLCVMGNAIFTFSSSYLMLAVGRLVSGFP
FT                   HGAFFGVGAIVLSKIIRPGKVTAAVAGMVSGMTVANLVGIPFGTYLSQEFSWRYTFLLI
FT                   AVFNIAVLTAIFFWVPDIRDKAQGSLREQFHFLRSPSPWLIFAATMFGNAGVFAWFSYI
FT                   KPFMMYISGFSETSMTFIMMLVGLGMVLGNLLSGKLSGRYTPLRIAVVTDLVIVLSLMA
FT                   LFFFSGYKTTSLTFAFICCAGLFALSAPLQILLLQNAKGGELLGAAGGQIAFNLGSAIG
FT                   AWCGGLMLTLGFAYHYVALPAALLSFSAMSSLLVYGRLKHKQPSVTPVAG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(485422..486390)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07690"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(485451..485519,485547..485615,
FT                   485628..485696,485709..485777,485811..485864,
FT                   485907..485975,486036..486104,486132..486200,
FT                   486213..486266,486294..486362,486381..486449,
FT                   486492..486560))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04641 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-27, 42-64, 71-93, 103-120,
FT                   125-147, 157-179, 200-222, 237-254, 266-288, 293-315,
FT                   320-342 and 352-374"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(486519..486572)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04641 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.864) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.547 between residues 18 and 19"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486745..489885)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04651"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04651"
FT                   /product="exonuclease SbcC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23474"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23474.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILSLRLKNLNSLKGEWKVDFTAEPFASNGLFAITGPTGAGKTT
FT                   LLDAICLALYHETPRLNTVSQSQNDLMTRDTAECLAEVEFEVKGEAWRAFWSQNRARNQ
FT                   PDGNLQAPRVELARCSDGKIFADKVKDKLEMIATLTGLDYGRFTRSMLLSQGQFAAFLN
FT                   AKAKERAELLEELTGTEIYGQISAQVFEKHKSARLELEKLQAQASGVALLADEQLQQLE
FT                   ASLQALTDEEKRLLADQQGQQQHLHWLTRKNELHTELHARQQALYAAQEAREKAQPQLA
FT                   ALTLAQPARQLRPHWERIQEQTRAVERVRQHSDEVNARLQSAYRLRQRIRACAHRQFTQ
FT                   LNATGQRLKTWLAEHDGIRVWRSELAGWRALLTQQSHDRAQLSQWQQQLLSDTRQRDAL
FT                   PPLTLDLTPQALAEARALHTRQRPLRHRLAALQGQILPKQKRQAQLQAAIARHHQEQAQ
FT                   YTQRLADKRLSYKTKAQELADVRTICEQEARIKDLESQRAHLQSGQPCPLCGSTTHPAI
FT                   AAYQALELSANQTRRDALEKEVKTLAEEGAALRGQLDALTQQLQRDESEAQSLLQEEQA
FT                   LTEEWQTLCATLGVQLQPQEDLAGWLTAAEEHEQQLDQLSQRHALQTQIAAHTEQVARF
FT                   TAQIAQRQASLTADLAQYTLSLPAPEDEASWLNERADEAKIWQQRQTEFADLQMQIDRL
FT                   APLLETLPQTDTADSDDDVPLDNWRQAHDECVSLQSQLQTLQEQTTQEQQRAAEAIAHF
FT                   DAALKNSPFDSQATFLAALLDEETVTRLEKQQQTLESQLQQAKALSAQSAQALADHQQQ
FT                   PPAGLDPTCTAEQLAQRLTQLAQQLRENTTRQGEIRQQIKQDADNRQRQRALMTEMKQA
FT                   SQQVEDWGYLNALIGSKEGDKFRKFAQGLTLDNLVWLANHQLTRLHGRYLLQRKASDAL
FT                   ELEVVDTWQADAVRDTRTLSGGESFLVSLALALALSDLVSHKTRIDSLFLDEGFGTLDS
FT                   ETLDAALDALDALNASGKTIGVISHVEAMKERIPVQIKVKKINGLGYSKLDKAFAVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489882..491084)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04661"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04661"
FT                   /product="exonuclease SbcD"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00149;;E()=4.8E-21;score=74.2;query
FT                   1-225;description=Metallophos"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23475"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23475.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILHTSDWHLGQNFYSKSRAAEHQAFLDWLLETAQAHQVDAIIV
FT                   AGDIFDTGSPPSYARELYNRFVVNLQQTGCHLVVLAGNHDSVATLNESRDILAFLNTTV
FT                   IASAGYAPRLLHRRDGSPGAVLCPIPFLRPRDIITSQAGLSGSEKQQQLLHAIADYYQQ
FT                   QYQEACQLRGERKLPVIATGHLTTVGASKSDAVRDIYIGTLDAFPAQHFPPADYIALGH
FT                   IHRAQCVGGTEHIRYCGSPIALSFDECGKSKCVHLVTFEQGKWQSTESLAVPVTQPLAV
FT                   LKGDLASITEQLEQWRGVEQSPPVWLDIEITTDDYLHDIQRRIQTLTESLPVEVLLVRR
FT                   SREQRERSLANERRETLSELSVEEVFARRLALEALDPPQRERLNQLFSSTLYALNEEHE
FT                   A"
FT   misc_feature    complement(489883..490557)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00149"
FT   CDS_pept        491298..491987
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04671"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04671"
FT                   /product="phosphate regulon transcriptional regulatory
FT                   protein PhoB"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00486;;E()=1.3E-28;score=97.7;query
FT                   151-225;description=Trans_reg_C"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00072;;E()=7.2E-31;score=106.2;quer
FT                   y 5-117;description=Response_reg"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23476"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23476.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRILVVEDEAPIREMVCFVLEQNGFQPVEAEDYDSAVNKLNEP
FT                   WPDLILLDWMLPGGSGLQFIKHLKREAMTRDIPVVMLTARGEEEDRVRGLETGADDYIT
FT                   KPFSPKELVARIKAVMRRISPMAVEEVIEMQGLSLDPGSHRVMTGDSPLDMGPTEFKLL
FT                   HFFMTHPERVYSREQLLNHVWGTNVYVEDRTVDVHIRRLRKALEHSGHDRMVQTVRGTG
FT                   YRFSTRF"
FT   misc_feature    491311..491649
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00072"
FT   misc_feature    491749..491973
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00486"
FT   CDS_pept        492057..493352
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04681"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04681"
FT                   /product="phosphate regulon sensor protein PhoR"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00989;;E()=2.7E-11;score=43.2;query
FT                   99-194;description=PAS"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02518;;E()=1.3E-33;score=114.7;quer
FT                   y 313-423;description=HATPase_c"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00512;;E()=1.4E-20;score=72.5;query
FT                   203-268;description=HisKA"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-432;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23477"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23477.1"
FT                   /translation="MLERLSWKRLVLELVLCCIPALILSAFFGYLPWFLLAAVTGLLVW
FT                   HFWNLLRLSWWLWVDRSMTPPPGRGSWEPLLYGLHQMQLRNKKRRRELGNLIKRFRSGA
FT                   ESLPDAVVLTTEEGGIFWCNGLAQQILGLRWPDDNGQNILNLLRYPEFTQYLKTRDFTR
FT                   PLHLVLNTGRHLEIRVMPYTDKQLLMVARDVTQMHQLEGARRNFFANVSHELRTPLTVL
FT                   QGYLEMMQEQALEGATREKALHTMREQTYRMEGLVKQLLTLSKIEAAPALLLNEKVDVP
FT                   MMLRVVEREAQTLSQQKHTFTFEVDDSLSVLGNEEQLRSAISNLVYNAVNHTPAGTHIT
FT                   VSWRRVAHGAEFCIQDNGPGIAAEHIPRLTERFYRVDKARSRQTGGSGLGLAIVKHALN
FT                   HHESRLEIDSSPGKGTRFSFVLPERLIAKNSD"
FT   misc_feature    492057..492167
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04681 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.909) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.844 between residues 37 and 38"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    492090..492158
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04681 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-34"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    492352..492639
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00989"
FT   misc_feature    492664..492861
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00512"
FT   misc_feature    492994..493326
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02518"
FT   CDS_pept        493761..495080
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04691"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04691"
FT                   /product="branched chain amino acid transport system II
FT                   carrier protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05525;;E()=3.3E-158;score=526.2;que
FT                   ry 7-429;description=Branch_AA_trans"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-440;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23478"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23478.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHQLKSRDIIALGFMTFALFVGAGNIIFPPMVGLQAGEHVWTAA
FT                   IGFLITAVGLPVLTVVALAKVGGGVDSLSTPIGKVAGLLLATVCYLAVGPLFATPRTAT
FT                   VSFEVGIAPLTGDSAMPLLIYSVVYFAIVILVSLYPGKLLDTVGNFLAPLKIIALVILS
FT                   VAAIVWPAGPISNALDAYQNAAFSNGFVNGYLTMDTLGAMVFGIVIVNAARSRGVTEAR
FT                   LLTRYTVWAGLMAGVGLTLLYLALFRLGSDSATLVDQSANGAAILHAYVQHTFGGAGSF
FT                   LLAALIFIACLVTAVGLTCACAEFFAQYIPLSYRTLVFILGGFSMVVSNLGLSHLIQIS
FT                   IPVLTAIYPPCIALVVLSFTRSWWHNSTRIIAPAMFISLLFGILDGIKASAFGDMLPAW
FT                   SQRLPLAEQGLAWLMPTVVMVILAIIWDRAAGRQVTSSAH"
FT   misc_feature    493761..493832
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04691 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.823) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.742 between residues 24 and 25"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    493780..495048
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05525"
FT   misc_feature    order(493797..493865,493881..493949,493986..494054,
FT                   494112..494180,494199..494267,494325..494393,
FT                   494427..494495,494586..494654,494673..494741,
FT                   494769..494837,494871..494939,494982..495038)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04691 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 41-63, 76-98, 118-140,
FT                   147-169, 189-211, 223-245, 276-298, 305-327, 337-359,
FT                   371-393 and 408-426"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        495155..496525
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04701"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04701"
FT                   /product="proline-specific permease ProY"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00324;;E()=1.8E-122;score=408.6;que
FT                   ry 15-452;description=AA_permease"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-457;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23479"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23479.1"
FT                   /translation="MESNNKLKRGLSTRHIRFMALGSAIGTGLFYGSADAIKMAGPSVL
FT                   LAYIIGGVAAYIIMRALGEMSVHNPAASSFSRYAQENLGPLAGYITGWTYCFEILIVAI
FT                   ADVTAFGIYMGVWFPAVPHWIWVLSVVLIICAINLMSVKVFGELEFWFSFFKVATIIIM
FT                   IVAGIGIIVWGIGNGGQPTGIHNLWSNGGFFSNGWLGMIMSLQMVMFAYGGIEIIGITA
FT                   GEAKDPEKSIPRAINSVPMRILVFYVGTLFVIMSIYPWNQVGTNGSPFVLTFQHMGITF
FT                   AASILNFVVLTASLSAINSDVFGVGRMLHGMAEQGSAPKVFAKTSRRGIPWVTVLVMTI
FT                   ALLFAVYLNYIMPENVFLVIASLATFATVWVWIMILLSQIAFRRRLPPEEVKALKFKVP
FT                   GGVVTTIAGLIFLVFIIALIGYHPDTRISLYVGFAWIVLLLIGWIFKRRRDRQLAQA"
FT   misc_feature    495155..495262
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04701 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.943) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.472 between residues 36 and 37"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    495198..496511
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00324"
FT   misc_feature    order(495200..495256,495284..495343,495401..495469,
FT                   495512..495580,495614..495682,495740..495808,
FT                   495869..495937,495980..496048,496139..496207,
FT                   496220..496288,496349..496417,496430..496489)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04701 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 16-34, 44-63, 83-105,
FT                   120-142, 154-176, 196-218, 239-261, 276-298, 329-351,
FT                   356-378, 399-421 and 426-445"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        496687..498504
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04711"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04711"
FT                   /product="maltodextrin glucosidase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00128;;E()=5.4E-79;score=265.1;quer
FT                   y 127-520;description=Alpha-amylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23480"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23480.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNAWHLPVAPFVKQHNDKLTITLWLSGENPPSRVTLRSEFDNEE
FT                   ISLAMRKQRRQPQPGVTAWRATLNIALGQPRRRYSFKLLWHDRQLWFTPQGFSRFPPAR
FT                   LEQFAVDVPDSGPQWVADQIFYQIFPDRFARSQSREAGQDRVYYHHAAGQEIVLRDWDD
FT                   PLTPQAGGSTFYGGCLNGICEKLPYLKKLGVTALYLNPVFTAPSVHKYDTEDYRHVDPQ
FT                   FGGDRALLRLRRKTQVQGMRLVLDGVFNHSGDSHVWFDRHNRSTGGACHHPDSPWRDWY
FT                   SFSPQGVALDWLGYPSLPKLDYQSETLVDEIYRGEDSIVRHWLKAPWNMDGWRLDVVHM
FT                   LGEAGGARHNLQHVAGITRAAKEAQPEAYIVGEHFGDARQWLQADAEDAAMNYRGFTFP
FT                   LWGFLANTDIAYEPQHIDARTCIAWMDNYRAGLSHQQQLRMFNQLDSHDTARFKTLLGK
FT                   DAARLPLAVVWLFTWPGVPCIYYGDEVGVDGANDPMCRKPFPWDERKQDGNLLALYQRM
FT                   AKLRQSSLALRRGGCQALYAEGDVVVFVRVYQQQRALVAINRGEACEVALEALPLLNVA
FT                   GWQCKTGSGDIREGRLSLPAISATVWMNR"
FT   misc_feature    497066..498247
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(498576..499178)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04721"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04721"
FT                   /product="probable peroxidase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10417;;E()=4.0E-12;score=45.1;query
FT                   160-193;description=1-cysPrx_C"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00578;;E()=1.7E-37;score=127.6;quer
FT                   y 4-139;description=AhpC-TSA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23481"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23481.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLVTRQAPDFTAAAVLGSGEIVDKFNFKQHTNGKTTVLFFWPMD
FT                   FTFVCPSELIAFDKRYEEFQKRGVEVVGVSFDSEFVHNAWRNTPVDKGGIGPVKYAMVA
FT                   DVKREIQKAYGIEHPDEGVALRGSFLIDANGIVRHQVVNDLPLGRNIDEMLRMVDALQF
FT                   HEEHGDVCPAQWEKGKEGMNASPDGVAKYLAENISSL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(498586..498993)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00578"
FT   misc_feature    complement(499054..499155)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499388..499969)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04731"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04731"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04336;;E()=3.9E-32;score=110.1;quer
FT                   y 81-186;description=DUF479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23482"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23482.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLAHLHLAHLADSSLSGNLLADFVRGNPATHYPPDVVEGIYMH
FT                   RRIDVMTDNLPEVREAREWFRHETRRVAPITLDVMWDHFLSRHWTQISPDFPLQAFVGY
FT                   AHAQVATILPDSPPRFVNLNDYLWSEKWLERYRDMDFIQNVLNGMANRRPRLDALRDSW
FT                   YDLDAHYDALEERFWHFYPRMMAQAARKAL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(499629..499946)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04336"
FT   CDS_pept        500063..501127
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04741"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04741"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine:tRNA
FT                   ribosyltransferase-isomerase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02547;;E()=2.0E-85;score=285.5;quer
FT                   y 1-217;description=Queuosine_synth"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23483"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23483.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVTDFSFELPESLIAHYPQPERSRCRLLSLEGPTGALTHGTFTD
FT                   LLDKLNPGDLLVFNNTRVIPARLFGRKASGGKIEVLVERMLDDKRILAHIRASKAPKPG
FT                   TELLLGDDESIHATMTARHGALFEVEFNDPRPVLDILNAIGHMPLPPYIDRPDEDADRE
FT                   LYQTVYSEKPGAVAAPTAGLHFDEPLLAALREKGVEMAFVTLHVGAGTFQPVRVDTIED
FT                   HIMHSEYAEVPQEVVDAVLAAKARGNRVIAVGTTSVRSLESAAQAAKSDLIEPFFGDTQ
FT                   IFIYPGYQYKVIDALITNFHLPESTLIMLVSAFAGYQHTMNAYKTAVEQKYRFFSYGDA
FT                   MFITYNPQAISERP"
FT   misc_feature    500064..500714
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02547"
FT   CDS_pept        501324..502451
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04751"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04751"
FT                   /product="queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /product="tRNA-guanine transglycosylase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01702;;E()=8.2E-111;score=368.5;que
FT                   ry 125-362;description=TGT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23484"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23484.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFELDTTDGRARRGRLVFDRGVVETPAFMPVGTYGTVKGMTPEE
FT                   VEATGAQIILGNTFHLWLRPGQEIMKLHGDLHDFMQWKGPILTDSGGFQVFSLGDIRKI
FT                   TEQGVHFRNPINGDPIFLDPEKSMEIQYDLGSDIVMIFDECTPYPADWDYAKRSMEMSL
FT                   RWAKRSRDRFDSLGNKNALFGIIQGSVYEDLRDISVKGLVEIGFDGYAVGGLAVGEPKA
FT                   DMHRILEHVCPQIPADKPRYLMGVGKPEDLVEGVRRGIDMFDCVMPTRNARNGHLFVTD
FT                   GVVKIRNAKHKSDTSPLDAECDCYTCRNYSRAYLHHLDRCNEILGARLNTIHNLRYYQR
FT                   LMAGLRKAIEEGKLESFVTEFYQRQGRPVPPLNVD"
FT   misc_feature    501697..502410
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01702"
FT   CDS_pept        502474..502806
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04761"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04761"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02699;;E()=6.6E-28;score=95.7;query
FT                   20-102;description=YajC"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-111;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23485"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23485.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFISDAVAATGAPAQGSPMSLILMLVVFGLIFYFMILRPQQKR
FT                   TKEHKKLMDSIAKGDEVLTNGGLVGRVTKVAEAGYIAIALNDTTEVVIKRDFVAAVLPK
FT                   GTMKAL"
FT   misc_feature    502531..502590
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04761 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-39"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    502532..502780
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02699"
FT   CDS_pept        502834..504681
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04771"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04771"
FT                   /product="protein-export membrane protein SecD"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02355;;E()=2.3E-15;score=56.2;query
FT                   433-603;description=SecD_SecF"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07549;;E()=1.2E-6;score=27.1;query
FT                   113-141;description=Sec_GG"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-616;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23486"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23486.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRYPLWKYIMLVVVIIVGLLYALPNLYGEDPAVQITGVRGVAA
FT                   SEQTLIQVQKTLQEEKIPAKSVALEEGAILARFDTTDTQLRAREALMSVLGDKYVVALN
FT                   LAPATPRWLAAIHADPMKLGLDLRGGVHFLMEVDMDTALGKLQEQNIDSLRSDLREKGI
FT                   PYTTVRKENNYGLSITFRDSKARDEAIAYLTPRHRDLVISSQSGNQLRAVMTDARLSEA
FT                   REYAVQQNINILRNRVNQLGVAEPVVQRQGADRIVVELPGIQDTARAKEILGATATLEF
FT                   RLVNTNVDQAAAAAGRVPGDSEVKQTREGQPVVLYKRVILTGDHITDSTSSQDEYNQPQ
FT                   VNISLDSAGGNIMSNFTKDNIGKPMATLFVEYKDSGKKDANGRAVLVKQEEVINIANIQ
FT                   SRLGNSFRITGISNPNEARQLSLLLRAGALIAPIQIVEERTIGPTLGMQNIKQGLEACL
FT                   AGLVVSILFMIFFYKKFGLIATSALVANLVLIVGIMSLLPGATLSMPGIAGIVLTLAVA
FT                   VDANVLINERIKEELSNGRTVQQAINEGYAGAFSSIFDANITTLIKVIILYAVGTGAIK
FT                   GFAITTGIGVATSMFTAIIGTRAIVNLLYGGKRVTKLSI"
FT   misc_feature    502834..502923
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04771 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.667) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.508 between residues 30 and 31"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    order(502852..502920,504187..504246,504259..504327,
FT                   504340..504408,504469..504537,504580..504648)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04771 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29, 452-471, 476-498,
FT                   503-525, 546-568 and 583-605"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    503171..503257
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07549"
FT   misc_feature    504131..504643
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02355"
FT   CDS_pept        504692..505663
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04781"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04781"
FT                   /product="protein-export membrane protein SecF"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02355;;E()=2.3E-69;score=232.3;quer
FT                   y 118-301;description=SecD_SecF"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07549;;E()=2.6E-9;score=35.5;query
FT                   41-66;description=Sec_GG"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-324;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23487"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23487.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQEYTVEQLNHGRKVYDFMRWDFWAFGISGLLLIAAIVIMGVRG
FT                   FNWGLDFTGGTVIEITLEKPAEMDVMREALQKAGYEEPQLQNFGSSHDIMVRMPPTEGE
FT                   TGGQVLGSKVVTIINEATNQNAAVKRIEFVGPSVGADLAQTGAMALLVALISILVYVGF
FT                   RFEWRLAAGVVIALAHDVIITLGILSLFHIEIDLTIVASLMSVIGYSLNDSIVVSDRIR
FT                   ENFRKIRRGTPYEIFNVSLTQTLHRTLITSGTTLVVILMLYLFGGPVLEGFSLTMLIGV
FT                   SIGTASSIYVASALALKLGMKREHMLQQKVEKEGADQPSILP"
FT   misc_feature    order(504761..504829,505118..505177,505196..505264,
FT                   505274..505342,505433..505501,505514..505582)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04781 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 24-46, 143-162, 169-191,
FT                   195-217, 248-270 and 275-297"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    504813..504890
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07549"
FT   misc_feature    505044..505595
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02355"
FT   CDS_pept        505811..506176
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04791"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04791"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00903;;E()=6.0E-10;score=39.1;query
FT                   5-115;description=Glyoxalase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23488"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23488.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLINWFEIPVTDMARAIAFYEQVMQISLRRETMDGADLAVFPY
FT                   AEPGPGGALIKQDDVAPVAQGVVIYLHTADLLASIERVVLAGGKCVLEPMVPGDDIGTI
FT                   ALFIDSEGNRIGLHQPA"
FT   misc_feature    505824..506156
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00903"
FT   CDS_pept        506202..506894
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04801"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04801"
FT                   /product="putative deoR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08279;;E()=2.0E-16;score=58.9;query
FT                   7-60;description=HTH_11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23489"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23489.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRADRLFQIVQILRGRRLTTAALLAQRLAVSERTIYRDIRDLS
FT                   LSGVPVEGEAGSGYRLMAGFDLPPLMLTHRESEALMVAIRLLKTWGGDSLSRELESAQE
FT                   KVLAILPEESRRKAEQTRIYAPDLGTSPHSRSAFDLIHQAVSAQQVLALHYRDEAGHLS
FT                   SRDIQPLGLFFWGEHWLLVAWCERREDYRCFRLDRCLQITPLNRRFRETIDRSLRDFLR
FT                   KVEHEKMP"
FT   misc_feature    506221..506382
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08279"
FT   CDS_pept        507064..507411
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04811"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04811"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01844;;E()=2.3E-7;score=29.8;query
FT                   26-75;description=HNH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23490"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23490.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIPKNYARLESGYREKALKLFPWVCGRCSREFVYSNLRELTVH
FT                   HIDHDHTNNPEDGSNWELLCLYCHDHEHSKYTEADQYGSTVIAGEDAQKDVGEATYNPF
FT                   ADLKAMMNKKK"
FT   misc_feature    507140..507289
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01844"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507659..507985)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04821"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04821"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23491"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23491.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRVAPTSHYFRRCHQPKNRPVAIPTSVGAARSCQIVMLNSVSV
FT                   ILPPLLQWQRFAAILNLSGVKLAPVMLPVNTEQCAGVFSFQRQGHRGSSPRNIAPHRVA
FT                   PAYR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508040..508903)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04831"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04831"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-specific channel-forming protein tsx
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03502;;E()=2.0E-76;score=256.2;quer
FT                   y 9-287;description=Channel_Tsx"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23492"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23492.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLLAVSAALALTSSFTANAAENDQPQYLSDWWHQSVNVVGSY
FT                   HTRFSPKLNNDVYLEYEAFAKKDWFDFYGYIDIPKTFDWGNGNDKGIWSDGSPLFMEIE
FT                   PRFSIDKLTGADLSFGPFKEWYFANNYIYDMGDNKASRQSTWYMGLGTDIDTGLPMGLS
FT                   LNVYAKYQWQNYGASNENEWDGYRFKVKYFVPITDLWGGKLSYIGFTNFDWGSDLGDDP
FT                   NRTSNSIASSHILALNYDHWHYSVVARYFHNGGQWQNGAKLNWGDGDFSAKSTGWGGYL
FT                   VVGYNF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(508065..508901)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03502"
FT   misc_feature    complement(508838..508903)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04831 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 1.000 between residues 22 and 23"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509203..509742)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04841"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04841"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF11622;;E()=2.1E-80;score=267.7;quer
FT                   y 20-176;description=DUF3251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23493"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23493.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRYLRILLVGSLLSLTACAPQSEVRQMHQSISTLNKEMTQLNQ
FT                   ETVKITQQNKLNAESTRGVYLLPGANTPARLESQIGTLRMTLLEITPVADGAHATLHIQ
FT                   GESRDPLPAFSATVEYGQLQGTTENYQEVNAQSLLVNAPASLLAPSDVNISLPLKGITP
FT                   AQLGFIRIHDIQPVNQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(509261..509731)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF11622"
FT   misc_feature    complement(509671..509742)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04841 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.986) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.768 between residues 24 and 25"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        509894..510343
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04851"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04851"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03477;;E()=3.8E-21;score=74.9;query
FT                   50-136;description=ATP-cone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23494"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23494.1"
FT                   /translation="MHCPFCFAVDTKVIDSRLVGEGSSVRRRRQCLVCNERFTTFEVAE
FT                   LVMPRVIKSNDVREPFNEDKLRSGMLRALEKRPVSADDVEMALNHIKSQLRATGEREVP
FT                   SKMIGNLVMEQLKKLDKVAYIRFASVYRSFEDIKDFGEEIARLQD"
FT   misc_feature    510042..510302
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03477"
FT   CDS_pept        510347..511450
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04861"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04861"
FT                   /product="riboflavin biosynthesis protein RibD"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00383;;E()=2.8E-25;score=87.9;query
FT                   2-99;description=dCMP_cyt_deam_1"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01872;;E()=2.0E-61;score=206.4;quer
FT                   y 147-362;description=RibD_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23495"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23495.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDEFYMARALKLAQRGRFTTHPNPNVGCVIVNNGDIVGEGYHHR
FT                   AGEPHAEVHALRMAGAKAKGATAYVTLEPCSHHGRTPPCCDALIAAGVARVVAAMQDPN
FT                   PQVAGRGLYRLQQAGIAVSHGLMMSEAEALNKGFLKRMRTGFPYLQLKLGASVDGRTAM
FT                   ASGESQWITSPQARRDVQRLRAQSHAILTSSATVLADDPALTVRWAELDASTQASYPQE
FT                   NLRQPVRIVIDSQNRVTPAHRIVQQPGETWIARTQEDSRAWPDAVRTISVPAHNGHLDL
FT                   VVLMMQLGRQQINSIWVEAGPGLAGALLQAGLVDELIVYVAPKLLGTQARGLCELPGLE
FT                   KLADAPQFTFSEIRHVGPDVCLHMVSA"
FT   misc_feature    510351..510644
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00383"
FT   misc_feature    510786..511433
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01872"
FT   CDS_pept        511539..512009
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04871"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04871"
FT                   /product="6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase
FT                   (riboflavin synthase beta chain)"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00885;;E()=7.8E-60;score=200.3;quer
FT                   y 12-153;description=DMRL_synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23496"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23496.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIKANVAAPDARVAITIARFNQFINDSLLDGAVDALTRIGQVK
FT                   DDNITVVWVPGAYELPLATEALAKSGKYDAVVALGTVIRGGTAHFEYVAGGASNGLASV
FT                   AQDSGVPVAFGVLTTESIEQAIERAGTKAGNKGAEAALTALEMINVLKAIKA"
FT   misc_feature    511573..511998
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00885"
FT   CDS_pept        512030..512449
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04881"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04881"
FT                   /product="N utilization substance protein B"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01029;;E()=1.1E-35;score=122.0;quer
FT                   y 7-131;description=NusB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23497"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23497.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPAARRRARECAVQALYSWQLSQNDIADVEYQFLAEQDVKDVDV
FT                   LYFRELLSGVATNSAYLDGLMKPYLSRLLEELGQVEKAVLRIALFELSKRSDVPYKVAI
FT                   NEAIELAKTFGAEDSHKFVNGVLDKAAPVIRPNKK"
FT   misc_feature    512049..512423
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01029"
FT   CDS_pept        512528..513505
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04891"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04891"
FT                   /product="thiamine-monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00586;;E()=1.3E-26;score=92.0;query
FT                   28-123;description=AIRS"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02769;;E()=1.0E-10;score=41.0;query
FT                   150-299;description=AIRS_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23498"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23498.1"
FT                   /translation="MACGEFSLIARYFDRVRSSRLDVETGIGDDCALLNIPEKQTLAIS
FT                   TDTLVAGNHFLPDIDPADLAYKALAVNLSDLAAMGADPAWLTLALTLPEVDEPWLEAFS
FT                   DSLFALLNYYDMQLIGGDTTRGPLSMTLGIHGYIPAGRALKRSGAKPGDWIYVTGTPGD
FT                   SAAGLAVLQNRLQVSEETDAHYLIQRHLRPTPRILHGQALRDIASAAIDLSDGLISDLG
FT                   HIVKASGCGARVDVDALPKSDAMMRHVDDGQALRWALSGGEDYELCFTVPELNRGALDV
FT                   AIGQLGVPFTCIGQMSADIEGLNFVRDGMPVTFDWKGYDHFATP"
FT   misc_feature    512610..512897
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00586"
FT   misc_feature    512976..513425
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02769"
FT   CDS_pept        513483..513998
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04901"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04901"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylglycerophosphatase A"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04608;;E()=1.5E-56;score=189.8;quer
FT                   y 21-162;description=PgpA"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-172;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23499"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23499.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILPRHKDVAKSRLNLRNPWHLLATGFGSGLSPVVPGTMGSLAA
FT                   IPFWYLMTFLPWQLYSLVVMFGICIGVYLCHQTAKDMGVHDHGSIVWDEFIGMWITLMA
FT                   LPTTDWQWVAAGFVIFRILDMWKPWPIRWFDRNVHGGMGIMIDDIVAGVISAGILYFIG
FT                   HHWPLGII"
FT   misc_feature    513483..513614
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04901 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.799) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.677 between residues 44 and 45"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    order(513543..513611,513639..513707,513900..513968)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04901 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 21-43, 53-75 and 140-162"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    513544..513969
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04608"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514102..515076)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04911"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04911"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00248;;E()=1.8E-78;score=262.9;quer
FT                   y 15-313;description=Aldo_ket_red"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23500"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23500.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYNTLGNTDLRVSRLCLGCMTFGEPSRGNHAWTLPEESSRPIIK
FT                   RALEGGINFFDTANSYSDGSSEEIVGRALRDFARRDEVVVATKVFHRVGDLPEGLSRAQ
FT                   ILRSIDDSLARLGMEYVDILQIHRWDYTTPIEETLEALNDVVKAGKARYIGASSMHASQ
FT                   FAQALALQKQHGWAPFVTMQDHYNLIYREEEREMLPLCWQEGVAVIPWSPLARGRLTRP
FT                   WGETTARLVSDDVGKNLYDESDKNDAQIAERLAGVSEALGATRAQVALGWLLSKRGVAA
FT                   PIIGASREEQLDELLNAVDLTLKPEQIAELETPYKQHPVVGFK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(514145..515041)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515133..516995)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04921"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04921"
FT                   /product="1-deoxyxylulose-5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02779;;E()=7.9E-47;score=158.4;quer
FT                   y 321-481;description=Transket_pyr"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02780;;E()=1.3E-27;score=95.6;query
FT                   495-611;description=Transketolase_C"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00676;;E()=4.5E-7;score=28.9;query
FT                   89-186;description=E1_dh"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23501"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23501.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDIAKYPTLALVDSTQELRLLPKESLPKLCDELRRYLLDSVSR
FT                   SSGHFASGLGTVELTVALHYVYNTPFDQLIWDVGHQAYPHKILTGRRDKIGTIRQKGGL
FT                   HPFPWRGESEYDVLSVGHSSTSISAGIGIAVAAEKEGKDRRTVCVIGDGAITAGMAFEA
FT                   MNHAGDIRPDMLVILNDNEMSISENVGALNNHLAQLLSGKLYSSLREGGKKVFSGVPPI
FT                   KELLKRTEEHIKGMVVPGTLFEELGFNYIGPVDGHDVMGLISTLKNMRDLKGPQFLHIM
FT                   TKKGRGYEPAEKDPITFHAVPKFDPSRGCLPKSSGGLPGYSKIFGDWLCETAAKDSKLM
FT                   AITPAMREGSGMVEFSRKFPDRYFDVAIAEQHAVTFAAGLAIGGYKPVVAIYSTFLQRA
FT                   YDQVIHDVAIQKLPVMFAIDRAGIVGADGQTHQGAFDLSYLRCIPDMVIMTPSDENECR
FT                   QMLFTGYHYNDGPTAVRYPRGNAQGVALTPLEKLPIGKGLVKRHGEKLAILNFGTLMPE
FT                   AAKVAEALNATLVDMRFVKPLDDTLILEMAAQHDALVTLEENAIMGGAGSGVNEVLMAH
FT                   RKPVPVLNIGLPDFFIPQGTQEEARAELGLDAAGIEAKIKAWLA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(515398..515691)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00676"
FT   misc_feature    complement(516094..516576)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02779"
FT   misc_feature    complement(516616..516966)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02780"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517019..517918)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04931"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04931"
FT                   /product="geranyltranstransferase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00348;;E()=5.5E-92;score=307.5;quer
FT                   y 33-294;description=polyprenyl_synt"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23502"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23502.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFTQQLQACVTQANQALSRFIAPLPFQNTPVVEAMQYGALLGGK
FT                   RLRPFLVYATGQMFGVSTATLDAPAAAVECIHAYSLIHDDLPAMDDDDLRRGLPTCHIK
FT                   FGEANAILAGDALQTLAFAIISDAPMPEVADRDRIAMIAELANASGIAGMCGGQALDLA
FT                   AEGQRITLDALERIHRHKTGALIRAAVRLGALSAGDKGRNTLPILDRYAESIGLAFQVQ
FT                   DDILDVVGDTATLGKRQGADQQLGKSTYPALLGLEQARNKARDLIEDARQSLHQLAAQS
FT                   LDTSALEALANYIIQRDK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(517116..517901)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517919..518161)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04941"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04941"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease small subunit"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02609;;E()=7.2E-22;score=76.6;query
FT                   11-63;description=Exonuc_VII_S"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23503"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23503.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKKNEAPASFETALSELEHIVTRLESGDLPLEDALNEFERGVQL
FT                   ARQGQAKLQQAEQRVQILLSDNEEASPEPFIADNE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(517950..518108)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02609"
FT   CDS_pept        518371..519819
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04951"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04951"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiI"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02568;;E()=8.5E-72;score=240.3;quer
FT                   y 175-368;description=ThiI"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02926;;E()=4.6E-22;score=77.5;query
FT                   76-162;description=THUMP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23504"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23504.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIIKLFPEITIKSQSVRLRFIKILTGNIRNVLKHYDETLAVVR
FT                   HWDNIEVRAKDENQRLVIRDALTRIPGIHHILEVEDVPFTDMHDIFEKALAQYREQLEG
FT                   KTFCVRVKRRGKHEFSSIEVERYVGGGLNQHIESARVKLTNPDVTVHLEVEDDRLLLIK
FT                   GRYEGIGGFPIGTQEDVLSLISGGFDSGVSSYMLMRRGCRVHYCFFNLGGAAHEIGVRQ
FT                   VAHYLWNRFGSSHRVRFVAINFEPVVGEILEKVDDGQMGVVLKRMMVRAASKVAERYGV
FT                   QALVTGEALGQVSSQTLTNLRLIDNVSDTLILRPLISYDKEHIINLARQIGTEDFARTM
FT                   PEYCGVISKSPTVKAIKAKIEAEEENFDFSILDKVVEEANNVDIREIAQQTQQEVVEVE
FT                   TVSGFGPNDVILDIRSVDEQDDKPLKVEGVDVVSLPFYKLSTKFGDLDQSKTWLLWCER
FT                   GVMSRLQALYLREQGFANVKVYRP"
FT   misc_feature    518597..518857
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02926"
FT   misc_feature    518894..519475
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02568"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519863..520660)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04961"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04961"
FT                   /product="probable membrane component of
FT                   2-aminoethylphosphonate transporter"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00528;;E()=1.1E-16;score=60.4;query
FT                   80-263;description=BPD_transp_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-266;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23505"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23505.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIWSPKGRAAAGVVASVLFIVFFFLPLAVILMSSLSQQWNGILP
FT                   SGFTLNHFVNALHGAAWDALLASLTIGFCASLFALLCGVWAALALRQYGVKTQKWLSMV
FT                   FYLPSAIPSVSVGLGILVAFSQGPLQMNGTLWIVLTAHFVLISAFTFSNVSTGLARISA
FT                   DIENVASSLGASPWYRLRHVTLPLLMPWMMSALALSLSLSMGELGATMMIYPPGWTTLP
FT                   VAIFSLTDRGNIADGAALTIVLVAITLLLMMKLERIAKRLGQK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(519902..519961,520034..520102,
FT                   520196..520264,520292..520360,520397..520465,
FT                   520559..520627))
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04961 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-34, 66-88, 101-123,
FT                   133-155, 187-209 and 234-253"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(520101..520652)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00528"
FT   misc_feature    complement(520574..520660)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW04961 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.955) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.445 between residues 29 and 30"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520663..521523)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04971"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04971"
FT                   /product="probable membrane component of
FT                   2-aminoethylphosphonate transporter"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00528;;E()=6.3E-16;score=58.0;query
FT                   84-282;description=BPD_transp_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-287;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23506"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23506.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLILPLEKPALNLRPLLWLLLPLLVLATLFFWPLSLIVEQALRG
FT                   ANGEIGLETFRQVVDSKRFVGALLNTLQIAFFATAGCLLLGSVMSLILVFIPFPGSELI
FT                   GRVVDTFIALPTFLITLAFTFIYGSAGLLNGTLMSLFAFELPPVDFLYSMQGVILAEIT
FT                   VFTPLVMRPLMAALRQIDKSQLEAASILGAHPLRVIGQVIFPAALPALMAGGSLCLLLT
FT                   TNEFGIVLFIGAKGVNTLPMMVYSKAILESDYTVACMIALINIVLSLGLFSLYRLAASR
FT                   TGVRS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(520693..520761,520789..520848,
FT                   520861..520929,521038..521106,521125..521193,
FT                   521236..521304,521413..521481))
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW04971 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37, 74-96, 111-133,
FT                   140-162, 199-221, 226-245 and 255-277"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(520913..521509)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521526..522635)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04981"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04981"
FT                   /product="probable ATP-binding component of
FT                   2-aminoethylphosphonate transporter"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08402;;E()=6.6E-13;score=48.4;query
FT                   294-366;description=TOBE_2"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00005;;E()=2.2E-46;score=158.1;quer
FT                   y 44-210;description=ABC_tran"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23507"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23507.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMKTTTVHAPASQGTSGIVLDSLRVAYHGNVVLKPLSLTIEPGE
FT                   VLALIGPSGSGKTTVLRAVAGFVQPAGGRILIGDTDVTHLPPYKRGLAMVVQNYALFPH
FT                   LKVEDNVAFGLRAQKQPKALINERVTQALKTVGMSDYAARYPHQLSGGQQQRVAIARAI
FT                   AVRPRVLLLDEPLSALDAQIRHNMVEEIARLHRELPELTILYVTHDQTEALTLADKIGI
FT                   MKDGSLIAHGETRALYQHPPNRFAAEFLGRANILSAIALGITEAPGLVDVSCGGAVIRA
FT                   FSRGSHHGYNKLLCIRPQHLSLTPRSAYSNRFNATLQSVHWQGDLTHLLCDVAGETVRM
FT                   VLTHVNPLPRVGDKLALWFEPDDAVLIEV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(521656..522156)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00005"
FT   misc_feature    complement(522406..522624)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522641..523585)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_04991"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW04991"
FT                   /product="probable periplasmic binding component of
FT                   2-aminoethylphosphonate transporter"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01547;;E()=1.6E-27;score=96.6;query
FT                   14-253;description=SBP_bac_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_04991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23508"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23508.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTVYSIDGLHDGDNSWYQVQFDAFTKATGITVRYVEGGGGVVVE
FT                   RLAKERTNPQADVLVTAPPFIQRAAAEKLLANFNTDTASAIPDANNLYSPLVKNYLSFI
FT                   YNSKLLKTAPASWQDLLDGKFKNKLQYSTPGQAADGTAVMLQAFHSFGSKDAGFAYLGK
FT                   LQANNVGPSASTGKLTALVNKGEIYVANGDLQMNLAQMERNPNVKIFWPANDKGERSAL
FT                   AIPYVIGLVQGAPQSENGKKLINFLLSKEAQTRVSELSWGMPVRSDVTPSDEHYKAATA
FT                   ALEGVQSWQPNWDDVAVSLSADISRWHKVTESE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(522681..523400)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523852..524571)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05001"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05001"
FT                   /product="probable regulator of 2-aminoethylphosphonate
FT                   uptake and metabolism operon"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00392;;E()=2.8E-18;score=65.2;query
FT                   12-73;description=GntR"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07702;;E()=1.5E-36;score=124.9;quer
FT                   y 94-232;description=UTRA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23509"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23509.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIPGDIPQYLLIKAQLQARIQSGALKSGDKLPSERELCAIFNT
FT                   TRITIRESLAQLESSGLIWRADRRGWFVTPERLWLDPTQNTNFHKLCREQGREPKTALL
FT                   SGVLTTVPVEVMEPLQLQPFDQIYLLTRLRYADGRAVCYCENHCLPARVPELLQYDLNG
FT                   SLTEVYESHYNLVYTSMHLSFYPTAMPAQAAQALGVMEGRPALLLRRLNYDQHGRVLDL
FT                   DIEYWRHDSLRIEVDTH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(523886..524071)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00392"
FT   misc_feature    complement(524132..524548)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07702"
FT   CDS_pept        524711..525814
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05011"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05011"
FT                   /product="2-aminoethylphosphonate:pyruvate
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00266;;E()=1.8E-23;score=82.5;query
FT                   40-304;description=Aminotran_5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23510"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23510.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRNYLLLTPGPLTTSRTVKEAMLFDSCTWDDDYNIGVVEQIRQ
FT                   QLTALATASEGYTSVLLQGSGSYAVEAVLGSALGPQDKVLIVSNGAYGARMVEMAGLMG
FT                   IAHHAYDCGEVARPDVQAIDAILNADPTISHIAMVHSETTTGMLNPIDEVGALAHRYGK
FT                   TYIVDAMSSFGGIPMDIAALHIDYLISSANKCIQGVPGFAFVIAREQKLAACKGHSRSL
FT                   SLDLYAQWRCMEDNHGKWRFTSPTHTVLAFAQALKELAKEGGVAARHQRYQQNQRSLVA
FT                   GMRALGFNTLLDDELHSPIITAFYSPEDPQYRFSEFYRRLKEQGFVIYPGKVSQSDCFR
FT                   IGNIGEVYAADITALLTAIRTAMYWTK"
FT   misc_feature    524829..525623
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00266"
FT   CDS_pept        525821..526633
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05021"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05021"
FT                   /product="phosphonoacetaldehyde phosphonohydrolase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00702;;E()=6.6E-20;score=71.7;query
FT                   6-205;description=Hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23511"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23511.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNRIHAVILDWAGTTVDFGSFAPTQIFVEAFRQAFDVEITLAEA
FT                   RVPMGLGKWQHIEALGKLPAVDARWQAKFGRSMSAADIDAIYAAFMPLQIAKVVDFSSP
FT                   IAGVIDTIAALRAEGIKIGSCSGYPRAVMERLVPAAAGHGYRPDHWVATDDLAAGGRPG
FT                   PWMALQNVIALGIDAVAHCVKVDDAAPGISEGLNAGMWTVGLAVSGNEFGATWDAYQTM
FT                   SKEDVAVRREHAASKLYAAGAHYVVDSLADLPGVIAHINARLAQGERP"
FT   misc_feature    525837..526436
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00702"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526730..527320)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05031"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05031"
FT                   /product="4-methyl-5(b-hydroxyethyl)-thiazole monophosphate
FT                   biosynthesis (ThiJ) protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01965;;E()=2.4E-38;score=130.5;quer
FT                   y 32-172;description=DJ-1_PfpI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23512"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23512.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQALVCLAPGSEETEAVTTIDLLVRGGIHVTTASVASDGNLTI
FT                   VCSRGVKLLADAPLVEVADGDYDIIVLPGGIKGAECFRDSPLLVETVKQFHRSGRIVAA
FT                   ICAAAATVLVPHDIFPIGNMTGFPALKDKIPAEQWLDKRVVWDARVKLLTSQGPGTAID
FT                   FGLKIIDLLAGREKAHEVASQLVMAAGIYNYYE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(526824..527246)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01965"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527283..528194)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05041"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05041"
FT                   /product="ApbA"
FT                   /product="2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02558;;E()=5.0E-27;score=94.2;query
FT                   3-142;description=ApbA"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08546;;E()=4.3E-39;score=132.8;quer
FT                   y 168-289;description=ApbA_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23513"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23513.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITVLGCGALGQLWLSALCKHGHDVQGWLRVPQPYCSVNLIDTD
FT                   GSFFNESLTANDPDFLAKSELLLVTLKAWQVSDAVRTLASTLPVTSPILLIHNGMGTIE
FT                   ELQNIQQPMLMGTITHAARRDGNIIIHVANGTTHIGPAREQDGDYSYLADILQGVLPDV
FT                   AWHNNIRAEMWRKLAVNCVINPLTALWNCPNGELRHHTDEINAICEEVAAVIEREGYHT
FT                   SADDLRYYVEQVIDSTAENISSMLQDVRAMRHTEIDYITGYLLKRARVHGLAVPENSRL
FT                   FEMVKRKESEYERSGTGMPRPW"
FT   misc_feature    complement(527290..527709)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02558"
FT   misc_feature    complement(527785..528150)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08546"
FT   CDS_pept        528302..528811
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05051"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05051"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04461;;E()=1.1E-65;score=220.1;quer
FT                   y 7-168;description=DUF520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23514"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23514.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGEEKMPSFDIVSEVDLQEARNGVDNAVREVESRFDFRGVEATI
FT                   ELNDANKTIKVLSESDFQVNQLLDILRAKLLKRGIEGASLDVPDEFVHSGKTWYVEAKL
FT                   KQGIESAVQKKIVKLIKDSKLKVQAQIQGEEIRVTGKSRDDLQSVMALVRGGDLGQPFQ
FT                   FKNFRD"
FT   misc_feature    528321..528806
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04461"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528858..530207)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05061"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05061"
FT                   /product="hpothetical major facilitator family transport
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07690;;E()=5.6E-44;score=150.5;quer
FT                   y 15-349;description=MFS_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-450;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23515"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23515.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPGELRATWGLGTVFSLRMLGMFMVLPVLTTYGMALLGASEALI
FT                   GIAIGIYGLAQAIFQIPFGLLSDRIGRKPLIVGGLAVFVAGSVIAALSHSIWGIILGRA
FT                   LQGSGAIAAAVMALLSDLTREQNRTKAMAFIGVSFGITFAIAMVLGPIVTHSLGLNALF
FT                   WMIAALATLGILLTIWVVPNSTNHVLNRESGMVKGSFSKVLAEPRLLKLNFGIMCLHIL
FT                   LMSTFVALPGQLADAGFPAAEHWKVYLATMVIAFAAVVPFIIYAEVKRRMKQVFLFCVG
FT                   LIVVAEIVLWGAGQHFWELVIGVQLFFLAFNLMEALLPSLISKESPAGYKGTAMGVYST
FT                   SQFLGVALGGSLGGWIDGTFDGQTVFLAGAVLAMVWLAVASTMKEPPYVSSLRVEIPAD
FT                   IVADDRLKQRLLAMKGVSEALIVAEEHSAYVKIDSKVTNRFEVEQLISKG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(528901..529905)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07690"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(529068..529121,529134..529202,
FT                   529239..529307,529317..529385,529404..529463,
FT                   529506..529574,529665..529733,529746..529814,
FT                   529914..529982,530010..530078,530097..530165))
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05061 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37, 44-66, 76-98, 132-154,
FT                   159-181, 212-234, 249-268, 275-297, 301-323, 336-358 and
FT                   363-380"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530450..530611)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05071"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05071"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CBG23516.1"
FT   CDS_pept        530759..532270
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05081"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05081"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08238;;E()=5.2E-7;score=29.1;query
FT                   237-275;description=Sel1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23517"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23517.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKFLSLCILAGVLFVSQVNASANNGKDDVKYAALTQKDLDALP
FT                   VEKRASVLDELGFIHEYGLSVPMSRERALQYYKQACELGGNYGCYNVKYAYQYGDGVAK
FT                   DSAQANKYAKKMNLDNLLIEQEYIDKFSQEIYMAKALADTDKSQRAAFISILIHALNNR
FT                   PESDALFFSRIGFNQEKTFRLATLWSQDGDPQMDYQMGRLTLNDFSGRYADEPYQARPA
FT                   SLKWFRAAAEKGVVEAQSLLGGIYSGGEGDEWGIKPDIQEAQKWYGQAAKQGDSDAQIA
FT                   LGKIYYSGATGRTDYAKALALFTQVENDGTNSRSTMPLSWMYYNGLGTAPDCDKAWSYY
FT                   KKASRYVGKKVEEKIFLSKCAADIQSRKNNADALPKVTLKKERIFSRGITAKPKECALI
FT                   FQIGTDKIRNMANLHITLELKNADGMATEETLMIPPFGLNTLGIDMQNHDVDPLVTPYD
FT                   LPLYTQDFCHGIGDIHFTLKSATATINGKNVDLLKADSVRFLDKE"
FT   misc_feature    530759..530824
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW05081 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.938 between residues 22 and 23"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    531468..531584
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08238"
FT   CDS_pept        532492..533775
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05091"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05091"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08238;;E()=4.6E-8;score=32.4;query
FT                   171-207;description=Sel1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23518"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23518.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIPQAIKYYEQACDLDGDYGCFNAAYFYEYGIGTQKDITQAKTL
FT                   AKQLREKINLSNINLDKKVSERIIGSVYSNKLEAYRDLSFRPHFIQGLSFYFYAPQSDE
FT                   RKLLSRIGFDSSHLARIAILWAREGDPEVAYQTAKLVSTLYFNNETKTIDIAEALKWLR
FT                   ISAEKGDADSQTLLGFLYEHAGLGLQPDGEKARKWYEMAAQQGNGEALYTLGRMYYSGV
FT                   LVNVDYDKALYFFKKAYEKKLQEAADYLAQMYFNGQSVDVDCQQSWHYYDNSYIKKMTQ
FT                   RDYLDYCEKDRKRRNDFNQQLPELTLEKYAGLFGRIDNIPLCQIGFVVNTNKLIHVANL
FT                   RVELILKNDAGVSDERIVAFPPLGLNTLGAEQGMGDSFKSMGYLLMKNGDLCDYHKLTF
FT                   TVKSATATINGKKVDLLKTDNLHIIQNR"
FT   misc_feature    533003..533113
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533857..534747)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05101"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05101"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase C subunit"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01040;;E()=2.7E-36;score=124.9;quer
FT                   y 19-271;description=UbiA"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-297;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23519"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23519.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFKQYLQVTKPGIIFGNLISVIGGFLLASKGSIDYPLFIYTLVG
FT                   VSLVVASGCVFNNYIDRDIDRKMERTKNRVLVKGLISPGVSLVYATLLGIAGFMLLWFG
FT                   ANPLACWLGVMGFVVYVGVYSLYMKRHSVYGTLIGSLSGAAPPVIGYCAVTGDFDSGAA
FT                   ILLAIFSLWQMPHSYAIAIFRFKDYQAANIPVLPVVKGISVAKNHITLYIIAFAVATLM
FT                   LTLGGYAGYKYLVVAAAVSVWWLGMALRGYKVEDDKVWARKLFGFSIIAITALSIMMSV
FT                   DFMVPNSQNLLTYVW"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(533890..533958,533992..534045,
FT                   534055..534123,534199..534267,534280..534348,
FT                   534367..534426,534439..534507,534568..534636,
FT                   534646..534714))
FT                   /note="9 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05101 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-34, 38-60, 81-103,
FT                   108-127, 134-156, 161-183, 209-231, 235-252 and 264-286"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(533912..534670)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534759..535088)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05111"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05111"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase C subunit"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03626;;E()=5.5E-34;score=115.4;quer
FT                   y 18-100;description=COX4_pro"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-110;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23520"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23520.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSTESGGASHGSVKTYMTGFILSVILTVIPFWMVMTGAASPAV
FT                   ILGSILAMAVVQILVHLVCFLHMNTKSDEGWNMTAFIFTVLIIAILVVGSIWIMWNLNY
FT                   NMMMH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(534795..534863,534891..534959,
FT                   534978..535046))
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05111 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37, 44-66 and 76-98"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(534811..535059)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535088..535603)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05121"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05121"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase subunit III"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00510;;E()=6.3E-19;score=67.8;query
FT                   30-169;description=COX3"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-172;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23521"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23521.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDCILFSILFATYAVLVNGTAGGPTGKDIFELPFVLVETFLLLF
FT                   SSITYGMAAIAMHKNNKSQVISWLALTFLFGAGFIGMELYEFHHLIVNGMGPDRSGFLS
FT                   AFFALVGTHGLHVTSGLIWMAVLMVQVARRGLTSTNRTRIMCLSLFWHFLDVIWICVFT
FT                   VVYLMGAM"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(535094..535162,535223..535291,
FT                   535349..535417,535436..535504,535532..535591))
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05121 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-24, 34-56, 63-85, 105-127
FT                   and 148-170"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(535176..535595)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535692..537683)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05131"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05131"
FT                   /product="cytochrome O ubiquinol oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00115;;E()=1.4E-165;score=550.9;que
FT                   ry 54-504;description=COX1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-664;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23522"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23522.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKLSLDAVPFHEPIVMVTIAAIIVGGLAILAAITYFGKWTYLW
FT                   KEWLTSVDHKRLGIMYIIVAIVMLLRGFADAIMMRSQQALASAGEAGFLPPHHYDQIFT
FT                   AHGVIMIFFVAMPFVIGLMNLVVPLQIGARDVAFPFLNNLSFWFTVVGVILVNLSLGVG
FT                   EFAQTGWLAYPPLSGIEYSPSVGVDYWIWALQLSGIGTTLTGINFFVTILKMRAPGMTM
FT                   FKMPVFTWASLCANVLIIASFPILTVTVALLTLDRYLGTHFFTNDMGGNMMMYINLIWA
FT                   WGHPEVYILILPVFGVFSEIAATFSRKRLFGYTSLVWATVCITVLSFIVWLHHFFTMGA
FT                   GANVNAFFGITTMIIAIPTGVKIFNWLFTMYQGRIVFHSAMMWTIGFIVTFSVGGMTGV
FT                   LLAVPGADFVLHNSLFLIAHFHNVIIGGVVFGCFAGMTYWWPKAFGFKLNETWGKRAFW
FT                   FWIIGFFVAFMPLYVLGFMGMTRRLSQQIDPQFHTMLMVAAAGAALIALGILCQLIQIF
FT                   VSIRDRDQNRDLTGDPWGGRTLEWSTSSPPPFYNFAVVPHVHERDAFWEMKEKGEAYQQ
FT                   PGQYEEIHMPKNSGAGIVIAAFATVFGFAMIWHIWWLAIVGFAGMIISWIVKSFDEDVD
FT                   YYVPVPEVEKLENQHFDEITKAGLKNGN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(535848..535916,536124..536192,
FT                   536250..536318,536376..536444,536472..536540,
FT                   536577..536645,536688..536756,536793..536861,
FT                   536919..536987,537045..537113,537198..537266,
FT                   537303..537371,537447..537515,537573..537641))
FT                   /note="14 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05131 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37, 57-79, 105-127,
FT                   140-162, 191-213, 233-255, 275-297, 310-332, 347-369,
FT                   382-404, 414-436, 456-478, 498-520 and 590-612"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(535852..537204)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537694..538650)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05141"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05141"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00116;;E()=1.7E-7;score=30.5;query
FT                   149-220;description=COX2"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06481;;E()=2.5E-18;score=64.4;query
FT                   239-286;description=COX_ARM"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-319;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23523"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23523.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRKYNKSLGWLSLIAGTALLSGCNSALLDPKGQIGLEQRSLIL
FT                   TAFGLMLIVVIPAILMAVGFAWKYRASNKDAKYSPNWSHSNKVEAVVWTVPILIIIFLA
FT                   VLTWKTTHALEPSKPLAHDEKPITIEVVSMDWKWFFIYPEQGIATVNEIAFPANTPVYF
FT                   KVTSNSVMNSFFIPRLGSQIYAMAGMQTRLHLIANEPGTYDGISASYSGPGFSGMKFKA
FT                   IATKDRAEFDQWVAKAKQSPNTMNDMAAFEKVAMPSEYNKVEYFSSVKPDLFKDVINKF
FT                   MGHGKSMDMTQPEGEHSSHEGMEGMDMSHAESANSKG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(538139..538354)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00116"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(538321..538389,538450..538518,
FT                   538561..538617))
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05141 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-30, 45-67 and 88-110"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(538409..538552)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06481"
FT   misc_feature    complement(538561..538650)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW05141 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.999) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.595 between residues 30 and 31"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539103..540578)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05151"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05151"
FT                   /product="AmpG protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07690;;E()=2.7E-29;score=102.2;quer
FT                   y 17-366;description=MFS_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-492;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23524"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23524.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQYLRIFQQPRSAILLILGFASGLPLALTSGTLQAWMTVENID
FT                   LKTIGFFSLVGQAYVFKFLWSPLMDRYTPPFLGRRRGWLLATQLLLLAAIAAMGFLEPG
FT                   TQLRWMAALAVVIAFCSASQDIVFDAWKTDVLPAEERGAGAAISVLGYRLGMLVSGGLA
FT                   LWLADRWLGWQGMYWLMAALLIPCIIATLLAPEPTDTIPSPKSLEQAVVAPLRDFFGRN
FT                   NAWLILLLIVLYKLGDAFAMSLTTTFLIRGVGFDAGEVGVVNKTLGLLATIVGALYGGI
FT                   LMQRLSLFRALLIFGILQGASNAGYWLLSITDKNMFSMGAAVFFENLCGGMGTAAFVAL
FT                   LMTLCNKSFSATQFALLSALSAVGRVYVGPVAGWFVEAHGWPTFYLFSVVAAVPGLLLL
FT                   LVCRQTLEYSWQSERFIPRTQYRGAYNFALSILLAGVALLAVWVLLLTMNAVDYTNFSF
FT                   LPELLETAVVVAVCGIVFGGLLDYLALRKTRLL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(539124..539183,539241..539309,
FT                   539370..539438,539451..539519,539556..539624,
FT                   539652..539720,539733..539801,539844..539912,
FT                   539994..540053,540081..540149,540186..540254,
FT                   540267..540335,540372..540431,540474..540542))
FT                   /note="14 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05151 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 50-69, 82-104,
FT                   109-131, 144-166, 176-195, 223-245, 260-282, 287-309,
FT                   319-341, 354-376, 381-403, 424-446 and 466-485"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(539152..540201)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07690"
FT   misc_feature    complement(540468..540578)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW05151 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.995) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.787 between residues 37 and 38"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540622..541254)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05161"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05161"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03923;;E()=1.7E-50;score=170.5;quer
FT                   y 47-206;description=Lipoprotein_16"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08139;;E()=2.5E-4;score=20.9;query
FT                   19-38;description=VirB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23525"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23525.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAGIFTYHVLSVIESLNMLKKLLFPLVALFMLAGCATPPTTIDV
FT                   APKITLPQQDPSLMGVTVSITGADQRQDQALAKVTRNNQLVTLTASRDLRFLLQEVLEK
FT                   QMTARGYMIGPNGAVNLQIIVNQLYADVSQGSVRYNIATKADIAIIATAANGSKMTKNY
FT                   RANYSIEGAFQASNQNIADAVNSVLTDTIADMSQDTSIHDFIKQNAR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(540677..540736)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08139"
FT   misc_feature    complement(540761..541240)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03923"
FT   CDS_pept        541504..541821
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05171"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05171"
FT                   /product="BolA protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01722;;E()=4.8E-27;score=93.1;query
FT                   10-85;description=BolA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23526"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23526.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIREQIEEKLRTAFDPVFLEVVDESYRHNVPAGSESHFKVVLVS
FT                   DRFTGERFLNRHRMIYGTLTAELSTTVHALALHTYTLKEWEGLQDTIFASPPCRGAGSI
FT                   A"
FT   misc_feature    541532..541759
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01722"
FT   CDS_pept        542168..543466
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05181"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05181"
FT                   /product="trigger factor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05697;;E()=3.2E-49;score=165.9;quer
FT                   y 1-145;description=Trigger_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05698;;E()=1.7E-47;score=161.0;quer
FT                   y 239-408;description=Trigger_C"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00254;;E()=9.9E-19;score=67.1;query
FT                   154-237;description=FKBP_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23527"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23527.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVSVETTQGLGRRVTITIAADSIETAVKSELVNVAKKVRIDGFR
FT                   KGKVPMNIVAQRYGASVRQDVLGDLMSRNFVDAIIKEKINPAGAPNYVPGEYKVGEDFT
FT                   YSVEFEVYPEVELTGLESIEVEKPVVEVTDADVDVMLDTLRKQQATWKEKDGAADAEDR
FT                   VTIDFTGSVDGEEFEGGKATDFVLAMGQGRMIPGFEDGVKGHKAGEEFTIDVTFPEEYH
FT                   AENLKGKAAKFVINLKKVEERELPELTEEFIKRFGVEDGSVAGLRAEVRKNMERELKGA
FT                   VRNRVKSQAIEGLVKANDIDVPSALIDSEIDVLRRQAAQRFGGNEKQALELPRELFEEQ
FT                   AKRRVVVGLLLGEVIRTNELKADEERVKGLIEEMASAYEDPKEVIEFYSKNKELMDNMR
FT                   NVALEEQAVEAVLAKAKVSEKATSFNELMNQQA"
FT   misc_feature    542169..542603
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05697"
FT   misc_feature    542628..542879
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00254"
FT   misc_feature    542883..543392
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05698"
FT   CDS_pept        543713..544336
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05191"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05191"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00574;;E()=5.9E-93;score=309.1;quer
FT                   y 25-205;description=CLP_protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23528"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23528.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSGERDNLAPHMALVPMVIEQTSRGERSFDIYSRLLKERVIFL
FT                   TGQVEDHMANLIVAQMLFLEAENPEKDIYLYINSPGGVITAGMSIYDTMQFIKPDVSTI
FT                   CMGQAASMGAFLLTAGAKGKRFCLPNSRVMIHQPLGGYQGQATDIEIHAREILKVKGRM
FT                   NELMAHHTGQSLEQIERDTERDRFLSAPEAVEYGLVDSILTHRN"
FT   misc_feature    543786..544328
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00574"
FT   CDS_pept        544588..545859
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05201"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05201"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit
FT                   ClpX"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10431;;E()=5.7E-10;score=38.8;query
FT                   317-394;description=ClpB_D2-small"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06689;;E()=2.4E-20;score=70.9;query
FT                   13-51;description=zf-C4_ClpX"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07724;;E()=4.9E-30;score=104.1;quer
FT                   y 112-310;description=AAA_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23529"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23529.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKRKDGSGKLLYCSFCGKSQHEVRKLIAGPSVYICDECVDLCN
FT                   DIIREEIKEVAPHRERSALPTPHEIRTHLDDYVIGQEQAKKVLAVAVYNHYKRLRNGDT
FT                   SNGVELGKSNILLIGPTGSGKTLLAETLARLLDVPFTMADATTLTEAGYVGEDVENIIQ
FT                   KLLQKCDYDVQKAQRGIVYIDEIDKISRKSDNPSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKLIEGTVAAV
FT                   PPQGGRKHPQQEFLQVDTSKILFICGGAFAGLDKVIANRVETGSGIGFGATVKAKSDKA
FT                   SEGELLSQVEPEDLIKFGLIPEFIGRLPVVATLNELSEEALIQILKEPKNALTKQYQAL
FT                   FNLEGVDLEFRDEALDAIARKAMARKTGARGLRSIVEAALLDTMYDLPSMEDVEKVVID
FT                   ESVIAGQSKPLLIYGKPEAQASGE"
FT   misc_feature    544625..544741
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06689"
FT   misc_feature    544922..545518
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07724"
FT   misc_feature    545537..545770
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10431"
FT   CDS_pept        546045..548399
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05211"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05211"
FT                   /product="Lon protease"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00004;;E()=1.9E-19;score=69.6;query
FT                   352-489;description=AAA"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02190;;E()=4.2E-60;score=202.6;quer
FT                   y 10-201;description=LON"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05362;;E()=3.1E-99;score=330.3;quer
FT                   y 570-772;description=Lon_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23530"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23530.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPERSERIEIPVLPLRDVVVYPHMVIPLFVGREKSIRCLEAAMD
FT                   HDKKIMLVAQKEASTDEPGVNDLFTVGTVASILQMLKLPDGTVKVLVEGLQRARISALS
FT                   DNGEHFSAKAEYLDSPAIDEREQEVLVRTAISQFEGYIKLNKKIPPEVLTSLNSIDDPA
FT                   RLADTIAAHMPLKLADKQSVLEMSDVNERLEYLMAMMESEIDLLQVEKRIRNRVKKQME
FT                   KSQREYYLNEQMKAIQKELGEMDDAPDENEALKRKIDAAKMPKEAKEKAEAELQKLKMM
FT                   SPMSAEATVVRGYIDWMVQVPWNARSKVKKDLRQAQEILDTDHYGLERVKDRILEYLAV
FT                   QSRVNKIKGPILCLVGPPGVGKTSLGQSIAKATGRKYIRMALGGVRDEAEIRGHRRTYI
FT                   GSMPGKLIQKMAKVGVKNPLFLLDEIDKMSSDMRGDPASALLEVLDPEQNVAFSDHYLE
FT                   VDYDLSDVMFVATSNSMNIPAPLLDRMEVIRLSGYTEDEKLNIAKRHLLPKQIERNALK
FT                   KGELTVDDSAIIGIIRYYTREAGVRSLEREISKLCRKAVKQLLLDKSLKHIEINGDNLH
FT                   DYLGVQRFDYGRADSENRVGQVTGLAWTEVGGDLLTIETACVPGKGKLTYTGSLGEVMQ
FT                   ESIQAALTVVRARAEKLGINPDFYEKRDIHVHVPEGATPKDGPSAGIAMCTALVSCLTG
FT                   NPVRADVAMTGEITLRGQVLPIGGLKEKLLAAHRGGIKTVLIPFENKRDLEEIPDNVIA
FT                   DLDIHPVKRIEEVLTLALQNEPSGMQVVTAK"
FT   misc_feature    546073..546648
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02190"
FT   misc_feature    547099..547512
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00004"
FT   misc_feature    547753..548361
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05362"
FT   CDS_pept        548608..548880
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05221"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05221"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein Hu-beta"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00216;;E()=3.7E-34;score=116.2;quer
FT                   y 1-90;description=Bac_DNA_binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23531"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23531.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSQLIEKIAAGADISKAAAGRALDAIIASVTESLKEGDDVALV
FT                   GFGTFAVKERAARTGRNPQTGKEITIAAAKVPSFRAGKALKDAVN"
FT   misc_feature    548609..548878
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00216"
FT   CDS_pept        549171..551042
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05231"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05231"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase D"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00639;;E()=2.6E-15;score=56.2;query
FT                   276-354;description=Rotamase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09312;;E()=4.6E-5;score=22.8;query
FT                   70-164;description=SurA_N"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-624;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23532"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23532.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDSLRTAANSLVLKIIFVIIIVSFILTGVSGYLIGGSNNYAAKV
FT                   NGQEISRAQFENAFNNERNRMQQQLGDRYSELAANEGYMKSLRQQVLNRLIDEALLDQY
FT                   SRELKLGISDEQVKQAIFATPAFQVDGKFDNNRYNAIVNQMGMTADQYAQALRNQLTTQ
FT                   QLINGVAGTDFMLKGETDELAALVSQQRVVREAVIDVNALAAKQQVTDQEVSSYYDQNK
FT                   VRFMTPEQFRVSYIKLDAATMQAPVSDADIQAYYDQHVDQFTQPERIRYSIIQTKTEDD
FT                   AKAVLDALNKGEDFATLAKEKSTDIISARNGGDMGWLEESATVPELKNAGLKEKGQISG
FT                   VIKSSVGFLVARLDDIQPAKVKPLSEVRDDIAAKVKQEKALDAYYALQQKVSDAASNDN
FT                   ESLAGAEQVAGVKAVETGWFSRDTLPEELNFKPVADAIFNGGLVGENGTPGPNSDIITV
FT                   DGDRAFVVRVSEHKPEAVKPLAEVKEQVTALVKHNKAEQQAKLDAEKLLVELKAGKGAE
FT                   AMKAAGLSFGEPKTLSRTSQDPVSQAAFALSLPTKDKPVYGVANDMQGNVVLLAFDEVK
FT                   AGAMPEAQKKAMVQGITQNNAQIVFEALMSNLRKEAKIKIGDALEQQ"
FT   misc_feature    549207..549275
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05231 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    549379..549663
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09312"
FT   misc_feature    549997..550233
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00639"
FT   CDS_pept        551192..551566
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05241"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05241"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03934;;E()=3.3E-6;score=25.6;query
FT                   59-112;description=GspK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23533"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23533.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHGIKALLITLSLTCAGMAHSALAATPVAKNAAVETKADTPSSS
FT                   SAKAALPAKASDDEGTRVSINTASAEDLARVMNGVGLKKAQAIVSYREEYGPFKTVDDL
FT                   KQVPGMGSALVERNLAVLTL"
FT   misc_feature    551192..551266
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW05241 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.998 between residues 25 and 26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    551367..551528
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03934"
FT   CDS_pept        551670..552068
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05251"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05251"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03061;;E()=7.1E-15;score=53.9;query
FT                   16-97;description=4HBT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23534"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23534.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTQIKVRGYHLDVYQHVNNARYLEFLEEARWDGLENSDSFQWMT
FT                   ARNIAFVVVNININYRRPAVLSDLLTVTSQVQQLNGKSGVLSQTITLEPEGQVVADALI
FT                   TFVCIDLKTQKALPLEGELREKLEQMVQ"
FT   misc_feature    551716..551961
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552174..552869)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05261"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05261"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06508;;E()=1.9E-71;score=239.0;quer
FT                   y 3-172;description=ExsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23535"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23535.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAVVVFSGGQDSTTCLAQARHQYDEVHCVTFDYGQRHRAEIDV
FT                   ARALALKLGARAHKVLDVTLLNELAVSSLTRDSIPVPDYEPNADGIPNTFVPGRNILFL
FT                   TLAAIYAYQVKAEAVITGVCETDFSGYPDCRDEFVKALNHAVNLGMAKDIRFETPLMWI
FT                   DKAETWALADYWGQLDLVREETLTCYNGIKGDGCGHCAACNLRANGLNHYLSNKAAVMA
FT                   AMKQKTGLR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(552181..552690)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552934..554634)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05271"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05271"
FT                   /product="Putative solute-binding protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00496;;E()=4.9E-22;score=78.1;query
FT                   168-304;description=SBP_bac_5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23536"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23536.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLNRLNQYQRLWQPSAGETQHVTVSELAERCFCSERHLRTLLR
FT                   QAQQAGWLRWEAQSGRGKRGRLQFLVTPESLRTAMMEQALEKGQQLNVLELAQLAPGEL
FT                   RAMLQPFMGGQWQNDTPTLRIPYYRPLDPLQPGFLPGRAEQHLAGQVFSGLTRFDRDSQ
FT                   YPCGDLAHHWEVSADGLRWDFYIRSTLHWHNGDAVDTAQLHERLERLLTLPALSKLFIS
FT                   VARIEVTHPQCLTFLLHRPDYWLAHRLASYCSGLAHPDLPLIGTGPFRLALFTPELVRL
FT                   ESHDHYHLSHPLLKAIEFWITPQLFAQDLGTSCRHPVQIAIGKPEELATLSQVSSGISL
FT                   GFCYLTLKKGSRLNVQQARRLIHIIHHTSLLKTLPVDENLIMPSQGLLPGWTIPQWQDV
FT                   DETPLPKKLTLAYHLPVELHTMAEQLRHYLATLGCELTLIFHNAKNWDNCPALAQADLM
FT                   MGDRLIGEAPEYTLEQWLRCDQIWSHVLDAPAFSHLQATLDALQIQPNEKDRRAALQQV
FT                   FANLMDDATLTPLFNYHYRISAPPGVNGVRLTPRGWFEFSEAWLPPPSP"
FT   misc_feature    complement(553436..553846)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00496"
FT   CDS_pept        554735..555553
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05281"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05281"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08282;;E()=9.4E-56;score=188.8;quer
FT                   y 6-258;description=Hydrolase_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23537"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23537.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLAAFDMDGTLLMPDHHLGRETIATLARLRERDITLTFATGRH
FT                   VLEMRHILGTLSLDAYLITGNGTRIHSLEGDVLHRQDLDPQVADTVMHHAWDTRASMHV
FT                   FNDNGWFTGQEIPALLQAHVYSGFRYQVIDIKSIPAHQVTKICFCGDHDDLIRLRIQLN
FT                   EALEERAHLCFSAVDCLEVLPLGCNKGSALAVLSNHLGLSLADCMAFGDAMNDREMLGS
FT                   VGRGLIMGNAMPQLIAALPHLSVIGHCGNQAVSHFLTHWLDNPHLPYSPE"
FT   misc_feature    554751..555509
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555603..556658)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05291"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05291"
FT                   /product="putative lyase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00291;;E()=5.5E-48;score=163.8;quer
FT                   y 23-315;description=PALP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23538"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23538.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSSNWVKNAINEINADHQRSADTHLIRLPLSAFPGIQLYLKDES
FT                   THPTGSLKHRLARSLFLYGLCNGWIKEGTPIIEASSGSTAISEAWFARLLGLPFIAVMP
FT                   ACTAKRKIEQIQFYGGHCHFVESACEIYAASERLAHELNGHYMDQFTYAERATDWRGNN
FT                   NIADSIFRQMRNELHPVPRFIVMSAGTGGTSATIGRYIRCQGYDTQLMVVDPENSVFLP
FT                   YWQDRDASLRSPVGSKIEGIGRPRVEPSFIPDVVDEMLRVPDAASVATAHWLETQLGRK
FT                   VGASTGTNMWGALQLAARMREAGETGAIVTLLCDSGDRYLDTYYHPAWVSDHIGDLTPW
FT                   SAAIAKLLTGD"
FT   misc_feature    complement(555670..556548)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00291"
FT   CDS_pept        556771..557229
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05301"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05301"
FT                   /product="hypothetical transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01037;;E()=1.5E-21;score=75.4;query
FT                   68-142;description=AsnC_trans_reg"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23539"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23539.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKIDRKLLCLLQQDCTLSLQALADAVNLTTTPCWKRLKRLEDD
FT                   GILLGRVALLDPEKLGLGLTAFVLIKTQHHSSEWYCRFVTVVSEMPEVLGFWRMAGEYD
FT                   YLMRVQVADMKRYDDFYKRLVNSVPGLSDVTSSFAMEQIKYTTSLPIE"
FT   misc_feature    556973..557197
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01037"
FT   CDS_pept        557270..559042
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05311"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05311"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00664;;E()=2.4E-40;score=138.0;quer
FT                   y 23-290;description=ABC_membrane"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00005;;E()=1.2E-39;score=136.0;quer
FT                   y 362-531;description=ABC_tran"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-591;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23540"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23540.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFAQLSWYFRREWRRYLGAVALLMLIAMLQLIPPKVVGIVVDG
FT                   VTAQQFTPGRIAMWIGTIALIAVVVYLLRYVWRVLLFGASYQLAVELREDYYRQLSRQH
FT                   PEFYQRHRTGDLIARATNDVDRVVFAAGEGVLTLVDSLVMGCAVLIVMSTQISWQLTLL
FT                   ALLPMPIMALMIKRYGDRLHDYFKLAQAAFSSLNDRTQESLTSIRMIKAFGLEDRQSSL
FT                   FAADAEDTGKKNMRVARIDARFDPTIYIAIGMANLLAISGGSWMVVNGSLTLGELTSFM
FT                   MYLGLMIWPMLALAWMFNIVERGSAAYSRIRAMLAEAPVVKDGEEPVPAGRGELTAAIR
FT                   EFCYPQTTHPALENVNFRLKPGQMLGICGPTGAGKSTILSLIQRHFDVTQGEIRFHDMP
FT                   LTHLQLDSWRSRLAVVSQTPFLFSDSIANNIALGRPEATQEEIEQVARLASVHEDILRL
FT                   PQGYDTQVGERGVMLSGGQKQRISIARALLLNAEILLLDDALSAVDGRTEHQILHNLRQ
FT                   WGEGRTVIISAHRLSALTDANEIIVMQHGHVVQRGDHDQLAQQIGWYRDMYRYQQLEAA
FT                   LDDAPERGEEAVNA"
FT   misc_feature    order(557330..557398,557441..557500,557654..557722,
FT                   557735..557794,558005..558073,558101..558169)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05311 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 21-43, 58-77, 129-151,
FT                   156-175, 246-268 and 278-300"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    557337..558140
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00664"
FT   misc_feature    558354..558863
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00005"
FT   CDS_pept        559035..560816
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05321"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05321"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00664;;E()=3.3E-34;score=117.9;quer
FT                   y 28-297;description=ABC_membrane"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00005;;E()=7.2E-39;score=133.5;quer
FT                   y 369-535;description=ABC_tran"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-594;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23541"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23541.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSFGQLWPTLKRLLAYGSPWRKPLSVAVMMLWIAAAAEVSGPLL
FT                   ISYFIDNMVARHHLPLGKVAGLAAAYVGLQFLAAGLHYAQSLLFNRAAVGVVQSLRTDV
FT                   MDAALRQPLSAFDTQPVGQLISRVTNDTEVIRDLYVTVVATVLRSAALIGAMLVAMFSL
FT                   DWRMALVAILIFPAVLTVMIIYQRYSTPIVRRVRAYLADINDGFNEIINGMSVIQQFRQ
FT                   QARFGERMGEASRSHYMARMQTLRLDGFLLRPLLSLFSALILCGLLMLFSFTSAGTIEV
FT                   GVLYAFISYLSRLNEPLIELTTQQSMLQQAVVAGERVFELMDRPRQRYGSDDRPLQSGA
FT                   IDIDHLSFAYRDDNLVLQDITLSVPSRSFVALVGHTGSGKSTLASLLMGYYPLTQGEIR
FT                   LDGREIASLNHRVLRQGVAMVQQDPVVMADTFLANVTLGRDVSEAQVWQALETVQLADL
FT                   ARGLSDGLHTHLGEQGNTLSVGQKQLLALARVLVDAPQILILDEATASIDSGTEQAIQQ
FT                   ALAAIRERTTLVVIAHRLSTIVEADTILVLHRGQAVERGTHQQLLAAQGRYWQMYQLQL
FT                   VGEELAASVHEEPGPAA"
FT   misc_feature    559035..559145
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW05321 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.766) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.336 between residues 37 and 38"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    order(559113..559181,559446..559514,559527..559589,
FT                   559779..559847)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05321 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 27-49, 138-160, 165-185 and
FT                   249-271"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    559117..559926
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00664"
FT   misc_feature    560140..560640
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00005"
FT   CDS_pept        561029..561367
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05331"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05331"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulatory protein P-II"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00543;;E()=2.8E-43;score=146.1;quer
FT                   y 4-105;description=P-II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23542"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23542.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVTVIIKPFKLEDVREALSSIGIQGLTVTEVKGFGRQKGHAEL
FT                   YRGAEYSVNFLPKVKIDVAIADDQLEEVIDIISKAAYTGKIGDGKIFVAELMRVIRIRT
FT                   GEADEAAL"
FT   misc_feature    561039..561344
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00543"
FT   CDS_pept        561399..562685
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05341"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05341"
FT                   /product="probable ammonium transporter"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00909;;E()=5.4E-137;score=456.6;que
FT                   ry 33-426;description=Ammonium_transp"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-429;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23543"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23543.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAMIKTTLASLALLPGLTIAAPAVADKADSAFMMICTALVLFM
FT                   TIPGIALFYGGLIRAKNVLSMLTQVTVTFALVCILWVVYGYSLAFGEGNHFFGNADGAM
FT                   LKNIALTAVTGTIYQYIHVAFQGSFACITVGLIVGALAERIRFSAVLIFVVVWFTLSYI
FT                   PIAHMVWGGGLLAAHGALDFAGGTVVHINAAIAGLVGAYLIGKRVGFGKEAFKPHNLPM
FT                   VFTGTAILYIGWFGFNAGSAGSANEIAALAFVNTVVATAAAILGWIIGEWTLRGKPSLL
FT                   GACSGAIAGLVGVTPACGYVGVGGALVIGVIAGLAGLWGVTMLKRLLRVDDPCDVFGVH
FT                   GVCGIVGCILTGVFAASSLGGVGFVDGVTMGHQVMVQLESIAITVVWSGVVAFVGYKLA
FT                   DILVGLRVPEEQEREGLDVNSHGENAYNA"
FT   misc_feature    561399..561479
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW05341 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.954 between residues 27 and 28"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    order(561423..561476,561504..561572,561585..561653,
FT                   561756..561824,561843..561911,561954..562013,
FT                   562050..562109,562137..562205,562239..562307,
FT                   562317..562370,562407..562475,562518..562586)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05341 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 9-26, 36-58, 63-85, 120-142,
FT                   149-171, 186-205, 218-237, 247-269, 281-303, 307-324,
FT                   337-359 and 374-396"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    561496..562677
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00909"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562785..563645)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05351"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05351"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA thioesterase II"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02551;;E()=6.0E-13;score=48.1;query
FT                   20-103;description=Acyl_CoA_thio"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23544"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23544.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTLNNLLTLLNLEKIEEGLFRGQSEDLGLRQVFGGQVVGQALY
FT                   AAKETVPEARLVHSFHSYFLRPGDSQKPIIYDVEVLRDGNSFSARRVAAIQNGKPIFYM
FT                   TASFQAPEPGFEHQKTMPTVVGPEGLPSETEIAQSLAHLLPPILKEKFLCDRPLEIRPV
FT                   EFHNPLKGHVAAPVRQVWIRANGTVPDDIRVHQYLLGYASDLNFLPVALQPHGIGFLEK
FT                   GIQIATIDHSMWFHRPFNFNEWLLYSVESTSASSARGFVRGEFYTQDGALVASTVQEGV
FT                   MRNHN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(562843..563094)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02551"
FT   CDS_pept        563860..564429
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05361"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05361"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide"
FT                   /note="signalp;;query 1-21;cleavage_site_probability=0.983"
FT                   /note="0.997"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23545"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23545.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVHIVSGLAVAISLAACADKSADIQTPAPNPNMSITANQSTIQ
FT                   QPNVSGTVWIRQKVALPPDAVLTVTLSDASLADAPSKVLSQKAVRTEGKQAPFSFVLPF
FT                   NPSDIQPNARILLSAAITVDNKLVFITDSVKPVINNGGTKADLTLVPVQQTAVPVQASG
FT                   GATTTVPSTSPTQVNSSSAVPAPTQY"
FT   misc_feature    563860..563919
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW05361 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.997) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.983 between residues 20 and 21"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564462..564851)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05371"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05371"
FT                   /product="putative methylated-DNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01035;;E()=2.4E-26;score=90.8;query
FT                   32-114;description=DNA_binding_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23546"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23546.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVSCASGLSSPLIPDYPEALTQDSIMDIQDTFPQRVWQIVASIP
FT                   EGFVTTYGDVARLAGSPRAARQVGGVLKRLPEGSTLPWHRVVNRHGAISLTGPDLQRQR
FT                   QALLAEGVVVSGSGQIDLQRYRWVY"
FT   misc_feature    complement(564556..564804)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565082..566632)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05381"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05381"
FT                   /product="hypothetical 58.9 kDa protein in tesb-hha
FT                   intergenic region. Contains probable N-terminal signal
FT                   sequence"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00563;;E()=1.3E-69;score=233.9;quer
FT                   y 273-502;description=EAL"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-517;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23547"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23547.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRHLVSLVTGVLILSVLFPIGLSLWLAHRQVEKRFNEELDIFS
FT                   SRVALRTERVSDQAKAALTHIASFKGEPCSSAHLLAMRRVSYSFRYVQEVLYLKNSIPV
FT                   CSSLEKESHIPAFPPPMKITRDGYRAWFTAQNDLGIKRYMAALGSDSYIVMIDPASFID
FT                   VIPFGAWPIDVAIIGRERNTVVASSGNLDPAILPLIHHETPLRLENRGIQYAIHPFPEM
FT                   GITIVSWAPTAPLERSWYRQAFIWLPAGIVTGLLAAAFILRILRRLQSPRHRLQDAIDN
FT                   REINVHYQPIVSLSSGKIVGAEALARWQQADGTFLSPEIFIALAEQTGLTEPLTRLIID
FT                   TVFEDMGSWLKSHPEQHISINLEASDLASETLPTLLSTLLNRSQISPSQIALELTEREF
FT                   ADPKTSAPIVARYRNAGHSIYIDDFGTGYSSLSYLQNLDVDVLKIDKSFVDALEYKNVT
FT                   PHIIEMAKTLKLKMVAEGIETARQEQWLRQHGVHYGQGWLYSKPLPATAFILWAEQRL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(565838..565906,566549..566617))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05381 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 6-28 and 243-265"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(565899..566588)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00563"
FT   CDS_pept        566857..567117
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05391"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05391"
FT                   /product="putative 50S ribosomal protein L31 (second copy)"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01197;;E()=1.0E-23;score=82.4;query
FT                   1-79;description=Ribosomal_L31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23548"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23548.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPDIHPVYRTVVFHDTSANEYVKVGSTIKTEREIELDGVTYPYV
FT                   TIDVSSKSHPFYTGRQKTFDSESSAARFQKRFGHFIGAKRG"
FT   misc_feature    566858..567094
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01197"
FT   CDS_pept        567123..567263
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05401"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05401"
FT                   /product="putative 50S ribosomal protein L36 (second copy)"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00444;;E()=8.2E-17;score=60.3;query
FT                   1-41;description=Ribosomal_L36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23549"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23549.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVLNSLRNAKQRHPDCQIVKRKGRLYVICKTNPRFKAVQGRKKR
FT                   R"
FT   misc_feature    567124..567246
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567319..567789)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05411"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05411"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10777;;E()=4.3E-73;score=243.6;quer
FT                   y 1-154;description=YlaC"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-157;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23550"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23550.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIQRLLSETIDDLNIREKRDNRPRFSISFIRKHPGLFIAMYAA
FT                   WFATLAVMLQSETLVGSVWLLVVLFIAFNGFFFFDIAPRYHYNDIDVLDLRVCYNGEWY
FT                   NTRFVPPTLIETILQSPQVDNEHKVQLQKMVARKGELSFYDIFTLARAEASR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(567320..567781)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10777"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(567553..567612,567625..567684))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05411 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 36-55 and 60-79"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567906..568457)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05421"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05421"
FT                   /product="maltose O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.79"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00132;;E()=0.0065;score=16.1;query
FT                   95-109;description=Hexapep"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23551"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23551.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDEKQKMIAGALYCPTDETLCQDRLRARQLIHQYNYTTPDEINK
FT                   RQAILRDLLGRCEDAYIEPSFRCDYGYNIFLGHSFYANFDCVMLDVCPIHIGDNCMLAP
FT                   GVHIYTATHPLDAVERNSGRELGKPVTIGNNVWIGGRAVVNPGVTIGDNVVVASGAVVI
FT                   KNVPPDVVVGGNPARIIKKL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(568189..568233)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00132"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568636..568854)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05431"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05431"
FT                   /product="haemolysin expression modulating protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05321;;E()=1.3E-29;score=101.2;quer
FT                   y 13-69;description=HHA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23552"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23552.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKPLTKTDYLMRLRRCQTIDTLERVIEKNKYELSDNELAVFYS
FT                   AADHRLAELTMNKLYDKIPSSVWKFIR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(568673..568843)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568882..569256)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05441"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05441"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10757;;E()=4.4E-70;score=232.7;quer
FT                   y 1-121;description=YbaJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23553"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23553.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEYSPKRHDIAQLKFLCETLYHDCLANLEESNHGWVNDPTSAVN
FT                   LQLNELIEHIATFALNYKIKYNEDNKLIAQIDEYLDDTFMLFSSYGINTQDLQKWRKSG
FT                   NRLFRCFVNATRANPVSLSC"
FT   misc_feature    complement(568883..569245)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10757"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569752..572901)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05451"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05451"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein B"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00873;;E()=0.0;score=1491.3;query
FT                   1-1030;description=ACR_tran"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-1050;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23554"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23554.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNFFIDRPIFAWVIAIIIMLAGGLAILKLPVAQYPTIAPPAVTI
FT                   SATYPGADAKTVQDTVTQVIEQNMNGIDNLMYMSSNSDSTGTVQITLTFESGTDADIAQ
FT                   VQVQNKLQLAMPLLPQEVQQQGVSVEKSSSSFLMVVGVINTDGTMTQEDISDYVAANMK
FT                   DPISRTSGVGDVQLFGSQYAMRIWMNPTELTKYQLTPVDVINAIKAQNAQVAAGQLGGT
FT                   PPVKGQQLNASIIAQTRLTSTDEFGKILLKVNQDGSQVRLRDVAKIELGGENYDVIAKF
FT                   NGQPASGLGIKLATGANALDTATAIRAELKKMEPFFPPGMKIVYPYDTTPFVKISIHEV
FT                   VKTLVEAIILVFLVMYLFLQNFRATLIPTIAVPVVLLGTFAVLAAFGFSINTLTMFGMV
FT                   LAIGLLVDDAIVVVENVERVMTEEGLPPKEATRKSMGQIQGALVGIAMVLSAVFIPMAF
FT                   FGGSTGAIYRQFSITIVSAMALSVLVALILTPALCATMLKPVAKGDHGEGKKGFFGWFN
FT                   RLFDKSTHHYTDSVGNILRSTGRYLLLYLIIVVGMAYLFVRLPSSFLPDEDQGVFLTMV
FT                   QLPAGATQERTQKVLDEVTDYYLNKEKANVESVFAVNGFGFAGRGQNTGIAFVSLKDWA
FT                   DRPGEKNKVEAITQRATAAFSQIKDAMVFAFNLPAIVELGTATGFDFELIDQAGLGHEK
FT                   LTQARNQLFGEVAKYPDLLVGVRPNGLEDTPQFKIDIDQEKAQALGVSISDINTTLGAA
FT                   WGGSYVNDFIDRGRVKKVYVMSEAKYRMLPDDINDWYVRGSDGQMVPFSAFSSSRWEYG
FT                   SPRLERYNGLPSMEILGQAAPGKSTGEAMAMMEELASKLPSGIGYDWTGMSYQERLSGN
FT                   QAPALYAISLIVVFLCLAALYESWSIPFSVMLVVPLGVIGALLAATFRGLTNDVYFQVG
FT                   LLTTIGLSAKNAILIVEFAKDLMDKEGKGLVEATLEAVRMRLRPILMTSLAFMLGVMPL
FT                   VISSGAGSGAQNAVGTGVLGGMVTATVLAIFFVPVFFVVVRRRFSRKSEDIEHSHSTEH
FT                   R"
FT   misc_feature    complement(569753..572842)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00873"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(569815..569883,569911..569979,
FT                   570058..570126,570139..570207,570226..570285,
FT                   571210..571278,571426..571494,571522..571590,
FT                   571729..571797,571825..571884,572806..572874))
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05451 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 10-32, 340-359, 369-391,
FT                   438-460, 470-492, 542-564, 873-892, 899-921, 926-948,
FT                   975-997 and 1007-1029"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572924..574117)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05461"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05461"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein A precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00529;;E()=2.6E-83;score=279.7;quer
FT                   y 64-361;description=HlyD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23555"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23555.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNRGLTPLAVVLMLSGSLALTGCDDKQDQQGGQQMPEVGVVTL
FT                   KTEPLQITTELPGRTVAYRIAEVRPQVSGIILKRNFVEGSDIEAGVSLYQIDPATYQAT
FT                   YDSAKGDLAKAQAAANIAELTVKRYQKLLGTQYISKQEYDQALADAQQATAAVVAAKAA
FT                   VETARINLAYTKVTSPISGRIGKSSVTEGALVQNGQASALATVQQLDPIYVDVTQSSND
FT                   FLRLKQELANGSLKQENGKAKVDLVTSDGIKFPQSGTLEFSDVTVDQTTGSITLRAIFP
FT                   NPDHTLLPGMFVRARLQEGTKPTALLVPQQGVTRTPRGDATVLVVGADNKVETRQIVAS
FT                   QAIGDKWLVTDGLKAGDRVVVSGLQKVRPGAQVKVQEITADNKQQAASGDQPAQPRS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(573114..574007)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00529"
FT   misc_feature    complement(574046..574117)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW05461 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.998) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.661 between residues 24 and 25"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        574259..574912
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05471"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05471"
FT                   /product="potential acrAB operon repressor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF08361;;E()=1.3E-55;score=185.9;quer
FT                   y 84-203;description=TetR_C_2"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00440;;E()=5.1E-20;score=70.2;query
FT                   16-62;description=TetR_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23556"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23556.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTKQQALETRQHILDVALRLFSQQGVSATSLAEIANAAGVTR
FT                   GAIYWHFKNKSDLFSEIWELSESNIGELEIEYQAKFPDDPLSVLREILVHILEATVTEE
FT                   RRRLLMEIIFHKCEFVGEMVVVQQAQRSLCLESYDRIEQTLKHCINAKMLPENLLTRRA
FT                   AILMRSFISGLMENWLFAPQSFDLKKEARAYVTILLEMYQLCPTLRASTVNGSP"
FT   misc_feature    574305..574445
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00440"
FT   misc_feature    574509..574868
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF08361"
FT   CDS_pept        575031..578393
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05481"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05481"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein AefA"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00924;;E()=9.7E-67;score=223.8;quer
FT                   y 887-1087;description=MS_channel"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-1121;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23557"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23557.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMLQLYKRSQHFVFITISVLIILLSCQSLAFARGQTNGDLPSKA
FT                   DVQNQLDTLNKQKDLSAQDKLVQQDLIDTLATLEKIERVKEETVQLRQKVAQAPEKMRQ
FT                   ATAALNALSDVDNDDEMRKTLSALSLRQLELRVAQVLDDLQNSQNDLAAYNSQLVSLQT
FT                   QPERVQNAMYTASQQIQQIRNRLDGNNVGEAALRPSQQVLLQAQQALLNAQIDQQRKSL
FT                   EGNTVLQDTLQKQRDYVTANSNRLEHQLQLLQEAVNSKRLTLTEKTAQEAISPDETARI
FT                   QANPLVKQELDINHQLSQRLIVATENGNMLMQQNIKVKNWLDRALQSERNIKEQIAVLK
FT                   GSLLLSRILYQQQQTLPSADELEDMTNRIADLRLEQFEINQQRDALFQSDAFVDKLEEG
FT                   HTSEVNDEVHDALLQVVEMRRELLDQLNKQLGNQLMMAINLQVNQQQLMSVSKNLKAIL
FT                   TQQIFWVNSNRPMDWDWLKAFPQTLKEQFSAMKITVNWQKAWPAVFIAFLAGLPLLLIA
FT                   GLIRWRLKWLKAYQQKLAAAVGSLRNDSQLNTPKAILIDLIRALPVCLIILALGLILLT
FT                   MQLNISDLLWAFSKKLAMFWLVFGLCWKVLEKEGVAIRHFGMPAQLTSHWRRQIVRISL
FT                   ALLPLHFWSVVAELSPLNLMDDVLGQAVIFLNLLVITLLVWPLCRESWRDKESHGIRLV
FT                   TVTILSIIPVALMVLTATGYFYTTLRLAGRWIETVYLVIIWNLLYQTVLRGLSVAARRI
FT                   AWRRALARRQNLVKEGAEGAEPQEEPTIALEQINQQTLRITMLLMLALFGVMFWAIWSD
FT                   LITVFSYLDSITLWHYNGSEAGAAVVKSVTMGSLLFAIIAAMVAWALIRNLPGLLEVLV
FT                   LSRLNMRQGASYAITTILNYVIIAVGAMTVFGSLGVSWDKLQWLAAALSVGLGFGLQEI
FT                   FGNFVSGLIILFERPVRIGDTVTIGTYSGTVSKIRIRATTITDFDRKEVIIPNKAFVTE
FT                   RLINWSLSDTTTRLVIRLGVAYGSDLEKVKRVLLQAAMEHPKVMHDPEPAVFFTTFGAS
FT                   TLDHELRLYVRELRDRSHTVDELNRAIDRLCRENDINIAFNQLEVHLHNAKGDEVTEVK
FT                   RDLNGGDLAPTAS"
FT   misc_feature    575031..575129
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW05481 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.997) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.835 between residues 33 and 34"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    order(575067..575126,576528..576596,576699..576767,
FT                   576780..576848,576918..576971,577002..577070,
FT                   577107..577175,577203..577271,577413..577481,
FT                   577539..577607,577668..577736,577779..577847)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05481 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-32, 500-522, 557-579,
FT                   584-606, 630-647, 658-680, 693-715, 725-747, 795-817,
FT                   837-859, 880-902 and 917-939"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    577690..578292
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00924"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578435..579370)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05491"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05491"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04754;;E()=3.7E-108;score=359.9;que
FT                   ry 7-253;description=Transposase_31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23558"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23558.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLPTTPHDAVFRQMLMQKEVARDFLAIHMPEDFLAICDLDSLK
FT                   LESGSFVEDNLRSRYSDILYSLHTQHGPGYVYALIEHQSKSDRLMAFRLMRYAIAAMQR
FT                   HLDAGHDTLPLVVPILFYHGPESPWPYSLNWHNMFVKPDMAKALYSRDFALVDLTTMPD
FT                   NQLLQHRRIAMLELLQKHIRQRDLSELLDPLITLLTQDHLTDAQLSVLINYMLKAGNAA
FT                   EPGALIRQLAQGAPQYKEQLMTIAEWLEEKGRTEGLQKGLQKGLEQGLAQGREAEARAI
FT                   ARKMLANGLEPGLIASVTGITPEELSTLSH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(578454..579194)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04754"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579440..579607)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05501"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05501"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF10689;;E()=1.0E-21;score=75.5;query
FT                   2-45;description=DUF2496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23559"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23559.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLENAPDEVKLAVDLIVLLEENRLPARTVLRALEIVMRDYENKL
FT                   KSTEDDSQTE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(579444..579575)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF10689"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579621..580136)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05511"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05511"
FT                   /product="primosomal replication protein n"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07445;;E()=3.2E-61;score=205.2;quer
FT                   y 3-171;description=priB_priC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23560"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23560.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLQTLEERLATLRQRCAPLAQHATLSARFDRHLFRTRSTLLQGY
FT                   LEEAGANLVALRQAVKHEQLPQVAWLAEHLASQLEAISRETAAWSLRQWDAAAPGLGRW
FT                   QRRRIQHQEFERRLLAMTQERKIRLAQATGLVEQQTLQKEVEIYEGRLARCRHALEKIE
FT                   NVLARLTR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(579628..580134)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07445"
FT   CDS_pept        580217..580594
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05521"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05521"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04304;;E()=7.1E-21;score=73.5;query
FT                   46-115;description=DUF454"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-126;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23561"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23561.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRTILIIIGWLAVVLGTLGVVLPLLPTTPFILLAAWCFARSSPR
FT                   FHAWLLYRSWFGGYLRHWQRYRAMPPGAKPRAIALILLTFGISLWLVNMMWVRVLLLVI
FT                   LACLLIFMWRIPVIDEKQQKR"
FT   misc_feature    order(580229..580297,580439..580492,580511..580570)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05521 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-27, 75-92 and 99-118"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    580353..580562
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04304"
FT   CDS_pept        580747..581298
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05531"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05531"
FT                   /product="adenine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00156;;E()=3.3E-25;score=87.9;query
FT                   33-156;description=Pribosyltran"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23562"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23562.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATAQQLEFLKNSIKSIQDYPKPGILFRDVTSLLEDPKAYALSI
FT                   ELLVERYKNAGITKVVGTEARGFLFGAPVALGLGVGFVPVRKPRKLPRETIAETYELEY
FT                   GTDQLEIHVDAIKPGDNVLVVDDLLATGGTIEATVKLIRRLGGKVTDAAFIINLFDLGG
FT                   EQRLEKQGITCYSLVPFPGH"
FT   misc_feature    580844..581215
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00156"
FT   CDS_pept        581412..583340
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05541"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05541"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunits gamma and tau"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00004;;E()=8.5E-10;score=38.4;query
FT                   42-170;description=AAA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23563"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23563.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQVLARKWRPQTFADVVGQEHVLTALANGLSLGRIHHAYLFSG
FT                   TRGVGKTSIARLLAKGLNCETGITATPCGVCDNCREIEQGRFVDLIEIDAASRTKVEDT
FT                   RDLLDNVQYAPARGRFKVYLIDEVHMLSRHSFNALLKTLEEPPAHVKFLLATTDPQKLP
FT                   VTILSRCLQFHLKALDVEQIRHQLEHILNEEHIAHEPRALQLLSRAADGSLRDALSLTD
FT                   QAIASGDGQVSTQAVSAMLGTLDDDQALSLVEAVVDANGERVMSLINEAAARGIEWEAL
FT                   LVEMLSLLHRIAMVQLSPAALGSDMAAIEQRMRELARTVPPGDLQLYYQTLLIGRKELP
FT                   WAPDRRMGVEMTLLRALAFHPRMPLPEPETPRQSFAPVAPTAVMTPPQLQQPSAPAPQT
FT                   SPAPLPASTSQVLAARNQLQRAQGVTKTKKSEPAAASRARPVNNSALERLASVSERVQA
FT                   RPAPSALETAPVKKEAYRWKATTPVVQTKEVVATPKALKKALEHEKTPELAAKLAAEAI
FT                   ERDPWAAQVSQLSLPKLVEQVALNAWKEQNGNAVCLHLRSTQRHLNSSGAQQKLAQALS
FT                   DLTGTTVELTIVEDDNPAVRTPLEWRQAIYEEKLAQARESIIADNNIQTLRRFFDAELD
FT                   EESIRPI"
FT   misc_feature    581536..581922
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00004"
FT   CDS_pept        583362..583715
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05551"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05551"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02575;;E()=5.0E-38;score=128.8;quer
FT                   y 19-110;description=DUF149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23564"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23564.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHQERELMFGKGGLGNLMKQAQQMQEKMQKMQEEIAQLEVTGES
FT                   GAGLVKVTINGAHNCRRVEIDPSLLEDDKEMLEDLVAAAFNDAARRIEETQKEKMASVS
FT                   SGMQLPPGFKMPF"
FT   misc_feature    583417..583692
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02575"
FT   CDS_pept        583715..584320
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05561"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05561"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02132;;E()=1.3E-15;score=55.8;query
FT                   40-78;description=RecR"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01751;;E()=5.6E-16;score=58.0;query
FT                   82-173;description=Toprim"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23565"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23565.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTSPLLTQLMEALRCLPGVGPKSAQRMAFTLLQRDRSGGMRLAQ
FT                   ALTRAMSEIGHCADCRTFTEQDVCNICSNPRRQENGQICVVESPADIYAIEQTGQFSGR
FT                   YFVLMGHLSPLDGIGPDDIGLDRLEQRLASEKISELILATNPTVEGEATANYIAELCAE
FT                   AGVEASRIAHGVPVGGELEMVDGTTLSHSLAGRHKIIF"
FT   misc_feature    583833..583949
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02132"
FT   misc_feature    583959..584234
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01751"
FT   CDS_pept        584407..586305
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05571"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05571"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein HtpG"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02518;;E()=8.5E-10;score=38.0;query
FT                   39-189;description=HATPase_c"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00183;;E()=1.1E-115;score=386.6;que
FT                   ry 220-630;description=HSP90"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23566"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23566.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLRSIHMKGQETRGFQSEVKQLLHLMIHSLYSNKEIFLRELIS
FT                   NASDAADKLRFRALSNPDLYEGDGELRVRVSFDKDKRTLTIADNGVGMNRDEVIDHLGT
FT                   IAKSGTKSFLESMGSDQAKDSQLIGQFGVGFYSAFIVADKVTVRTRAAGDKPENGVFWE
FT                   SAGEGEYTVADITKNDRGTEITLHLREGEDEFLDDWRVRSIISKYSDHIALPVEIEKRE
FT                   EKDGETVISWEKINKAQALWTRNKSEIKDDEYNEFYKHIAHDFTDPLTWSHNRVEGKQE
FT                   YTSLLYIPSQAPWDLWNRDHKHGLKLYVQRVFIMDDAEQFMPNYLRFVRGLIDSNDLPL
FT                   NVSREILQDSTVTRNLRSALTKRVLQMLEKLAKDDAEKYQTFWKQFGLVLKEGPAEDHA
FT                   NQEAIAKLLRFASTHTDSSAQTVSLEDYVSRMKEGQEKIYYITADSYAAAKNSPHLELL
FT                   RKKGIEVLLLSDRIDEWMMNYLTEFDGKAFQSVAKADESIEKLADEVDENAKEAEKALE
FT                   PFVERVKTLLGDRVKDVRLTHRLTDTPAIVTTDADEMSTQMAKLFAAAGQSVPEVKYIF
FT                   ELNPDHVLVKRTADTKDEAQFKEWVELLLDQALFAERGTLEDPNQFIRRMNQLLVS"
FT   misc_feature    584522..584974
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02518"
FT   misc_feature    585065..586297
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00183"
FT   CDS_pept        586546..587190
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05581"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05581"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF05191;;E()=1.4E-15;score=56.4;query
FT                   123-158;description=ADK_lid"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00406;;E()=1.2E-60;score=203.4;quer
FT                   y 5-186;description=ADK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23567"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23567.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIILLGAPGAGKGTQAQFIMEKYGIPQISTGDMLRAAVKSGSEL
FT                   GKQAKDIMDAGKLVTDELVIALVKERIAQEDCRNGFLLDGFPRTIPQADAMKEAGIVVD
FT                   YVLEFDVPDELIVDRIVGRRVHAASGRVYHVKFNPPKVEGKDDVTGEDLTTRKDDQEET
FT                   VRKRLVEYHQMTAPLIGYYQKEAEAGNTKYAKVDGTQAVADVRAALEKILG"
FT   misc_feature    586559..587104
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00406"
FT   misc_feature    586913..587020
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF05191"
FT   CDS_pept        587419..588381
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05591"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05591"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00762;;E()=1.6E-123;score=410.9;que
FT                   ry 5-316;description=Ferrochelatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23568"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23568.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQTKTGILLANLGTPDAPTPEAVKRYLKQFLSDRRVVDTPRLLW
FT                   WPLLRGVILPLRSPRVAKLYQSIWMDGGSPLMVYSREQQQALAARLPDTPVALGMSYGS
FT                   PSLESAVDELLASDVDHIVVLPLYPQYSCSTVGAVWDELGRILARKRRIPGISFIRDYA
FT                   DDGAYIDALAKSARESFARHGEPDVLLLSYHGIPQRYADEGDDYPQRCRDTTRELVSAL
FT                   GLPPEKVMMTFQSRFGREPWLTPYTDETLKMLGEKGTGHIQVMCPGFAADCLETLEEIA
FT                   EQNREIFLEAGGKKYAYIPALNATPEHIDMMLKLTAPYR"
FT   misc_feature    587432..588367
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00762"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588378..589349)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05601"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05601"
FT                   /product="acetyl esterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07859;;E()=4.7E-53;score=179.5;quer
FT                   y 88-295;description=Abhydrolase_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23569"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23569.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPENKIPVLTRQSDEMTAVVNFQQPGLPPWPADGDIETQRQYYL
FT                   LERRFWNADAPSMTTRTCAVPTPYGDVTTRLYSPQPTSQATLYYLHGGGFILGNLDTHD
FT                   RIMRLLARYTGCTVIGIDYSLSPQARYPQAIEETVAVCSYFSQHADEYSLNVEKIGFAG
FT                   DSAGAMLALASALWLRDKHIRCGNVIAILLWYGLYGLQDSVSRRLFGGAWDGLTREDLD
FT                   MYEKAYLRNDEDRESPWYCLFNNDLTRDVPPCFIASAEFDPLIDDSRLLHQTLQAHQQP
FT                   CEYKMYPGTLHAFLHYSRMMTIADDALQDGARFFMARMKTPR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(588640..589263)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07859"
FT   CDS_pept        589502..590806
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05611"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05611"
FT                   /product="inosine-guanosine kinase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00294;;E()=1.7E-23;score=83.0;query
FT                   72-294;description=PfkB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23570"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23570.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFPGKRKSKHYFPVNARDPLLQQIQPEQETNASWVVGIDQTLVD
FT                   IEAKVDDDFITRYGLSAGHSLVIEDEVAEKLYQELTRENLITHQFAGGTIGNTMHNYSV
FT                   LADDRSVLLGVMCSNIEIGSYAYRYLCNTSSRTDLNYLQAVDGPIGRCFTLIGESGERT
FT                   FAISPGHMNQLRAESIPEAVIAGASALVLTSYLVRCKPGEPMPDATMKAIEYAKKHNVP
FT                   VVMTLGTKFVIADNPQWWQAFLKENVSILAMNEEEAEALTGENDPLLAADKALDWVDLV
FT                   LCTAGPIGLYMAGFTEEEAKRKTQHPLLPGAIAEFNQYEFSRAMRHKDCINPLRVYSHI
FT                   APYMGGPEKIMNTNGAGDGALAALLHDITANSYHRSNVPNSSKHKFTWLTYSSLAQVCK
FT                   YANRVSYQVLNQHSPRLTRGLPEREDSLEESYWDR"
FT   misc_feature    589716..590384
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590855..592531)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05621"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05621"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00999;;E()=1.6E-76;score=257.5;quer
FT                   y 14-384;description=Na_H_Exchanger"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02254;;E()=3.6E-25;score=88.1;query
FT                   421-534;description=TrkA_N"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-559;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23571"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23571.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHATPLITTIVGGLVLAFILGMIANKLRISPLVGYLLAGVLAGP
FT                   FTPGFVADTKLAPELAELGVILLMFGVGLHFSLKDLMAVKSIAIPGAVAQIAVATLLGM
FT                   ALSAVLGWSLMTGIVFGLCLSTASTVVLLRALEERQLLDSQRGQIAIGWLIVEDLVMVL
FT                   TLVLLPAVAGMVEKGDVGIASLTVDMGITIGKVVAFIAIMMLVGRRLVPWIMARSAATG
FT                   SRELFTLSVLALALGIAFGAVELFDVSFALGAFFAGMVLNESELSHRAAHDTLPLRDAF
FT                   AVLFFVSVGMLFDPLVLIQQPLAVLATLAIIVFGKSIAAFFLVRLFGHSPRTALTIAAS
FT                   LAQIGEFAFILAGLGMALNLLPQAGQNLVLAGAILSIMLNPVLFTLLEKYLAKTETLEE
FT                   QTLEEAIEEEKQIPVDICNHALLVGFGRVGSLLGEKLLAAGIPLVVIETSRTRVDELRE
FT                   RGIRAVLGNAANEEIMNLAHLDCARWLLLTIPNGYEAGEIVASARGKSPDIEIIARAHY
FT                   DDEVKYITERGANQVVMGEREIARAMLELLETPPAGEVVAS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(590895..592007)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00999"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(591371..591430,591449..591517,
FT                   591560..591628,591635..591694,591788..591856,
FT                   591893..591961,592019..592087,592124..592192,
FT                   592205..592273,592298..592366,592376..592435,
FT                   592454..592522))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05621 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 4-26, 33-52, 56-78, 87-109,
FT                   114-136, 149-171, 191-213, 226-248, 280-299, 302-324,
FT                   339-361 and 368-387"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(592116..592457)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592746..593966)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05631"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05631"
FT                   /product="fosmidomycin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07690;;E()=1.2E-25;score=90.2;query
FT                   31-261;description=MFS_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-407;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23572"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23572.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMSEPTQPLAGAPAAAAKARTSFGILGAISLSHLLNDMIQSLIL
FT                   AIYPLLQAEFSLTFVQIGLITLTFQLASSLLQPVVGYWTDKYPMPWSLPVGMCFTLSGL
FT                   VLLAMAGSFGGVLLAAALVGTGSSVFHPESSRVARMASGGRHGLAQSIFQVGGNFGSSL
FT                   GPLLAAVIIAPYGKGNVAWFVLAALLAIVVLAQISRWYAAQHRIAKGKPKAIIANPLPR
FT                   NKVVLAVSVLLLLIFSKYFYMASISSYYTFYLMQKFGLSIQNAQLHLFAFLFAVAAGTV
FT                   IGGPVGDKIGRKYVIWGSILGVAPFTLVLPYATLYWTGILTVIIGFILASAFSAILVYA
FT                   QELLPGRIGMVSGLFFGFAFGMGGLGAAVLGLIADHTSIYLVYKICAFLPLLGILTIFL
FT                   PDNRHKA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(592770..592838,592848..592916,
FT                   592950..593018,593028..593087,593106..593174,
FT                   593232..593300,593361..593429,593598..593666,
FT                   593727..593795,593823..593891))
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05631 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 26-48, 58-80, 101-123,
FT                   180-202, 223-245, 265-287, 294-313, 317-339, 351-373 and
FT                   377-399"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(592837..593529)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07690"
FT   CDS_pept        594139..595791
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05641"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05641"
FT                   /product="UDP-sugar hydrolase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00149;;E()=4.5E-21;score=74.2;query
FT                   35-253;description=Metallophos"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02872;;E()=3.6E-33;score=114.1;quer
FT                   y 363-508;description=5_nucleotid_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23573"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23573.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLKRGVALALLAAFALTTQPAQAYEKDKTYKITILHTNDHHGH
FT                   FWRSEYGEYGLAAQKTLVDSIRKEVAQEGGSVLLLSGGDINTGVPESDLQDAEPDFRGM
FT                   NLIGYDAMAVGNHEFDNPLTVLRQQEKWAKFPFLSANIYQKSTGERLFKPWAIFTRQDI
FT                   KIAVIGLTTDDTAKIGNPEYFTDIEFRKPAEEAKVVIQELNMNEKPDVIIATTHMGHYD
FT                   NGDHGSNAPGDVEMARSLPAGSLAMIVGGHSQDPVCMASENKKQVNYVPGTPCAPDKQN
FT                   GIWIVQAHEWGKYVGRADFEFRNGEMKMVNYQLIPVNLKKKVTWDNGKSERVLYTPEIA
FT                   ENPQMLSLLTPFQNKGKAQLEVKIGSVNGLLEGDRSKVRFVQTNMGRGILAAQIARTGA
FT                   DFGVMSGGGIRDSIEAGDITYKSVLKVQPFGNIVVYADMSGKEVVDYLTAVAQMKPDSG
FT                   AYPQLANVSFVAKEGKLTDLKIKGEPVDPAKTYRMATLSFNATGGDGYPRIDNKPGYVN
FT                   TGFIDAEVLKEFIQQNSPLDAAAFTPNGEVSWL"
FT   misc_feature    594139..594213
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW05641 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 1.000 between residues 25 and 26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    594242..594898
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00149"
FT   misc_feature    595226..595663
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02872"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595908..596387)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05651"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05651"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04073;;E()=1.5E-25;score=88.9;query
FT                   31-146;description=YbaK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23574"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23574.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAVKLLEKNKIPFNIHTYDHDPNETNFGDEVVRKLGLNADQVY
FT                   KTLLVAVNGDMKQLAVAVTPVAGQLDLKKVAKALGAKKVDMADPMVAQRTTGYLVGGIS
FT                   PLGQKKRLPTLIDAPARTFATIYVSGGKRGLDIELAADDLAAILGAKFADIARRD"
FT   misc_feature    complement(595999..596346)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596589..597383)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05661"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05661"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07446;;E()=9.7E-44;score=149.2;quer
FT                   y 30-264;description=GumN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23575"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23575.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLNQLKRLWRALRGTPNSWPAIDLSLPGGRHLHLVGSIHMGTR
FT                   DMAPLPAKLVKKLHQADALVVEADISGNETPFSNLPKCPPLVERLSAGQLSALEKRVSE
FT                   LGMPLIHFDNQPLWQIAMVLQATQAQRLGLRPDYGIDYQLLQAAREMSLPVQELEGAKH
FT                   QLELLCDLPDGGMALLDDTLTHWHTNARLLQVMIGWWLEQPPTSVGASLPRTFSQPLYD
FT                   VLMVKRNEAWRDALLALPPGRYVVAVGALHLYGEGNLPQILK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(596677..597381)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597469..598296)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05671"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05671"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07007;;E()=6.5E-9;score=35.4;query
FT                   193-271;description=DUF1311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23576"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23576.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRKAVTLLFLLSPAVSYAGLFDSTPELKCGNDNAVTAAKEWIYN
FT                   EALGRLQQDYIKEPSTLFFDIPQTQYEQQLRAIPVQFSDVITQNPQAENANLRTCSATV
FT                   AMGIPQPLFKLMKDLPNTLFYISQGDGQVINNTVTWKQVNYNIQLADNNKDIVVTSVQK
FT                   TDKLARSIYVMARMTVSGDSIIKKKNNSLIEIAAKKFESRDRELNQVWNSLPASARTAL
FT                   KQEQRVWVTQKEQQCGKLSDAKSEAIPAEKRISIYKCQLEMTIARTAYLDGSE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(598046..598282)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07007"
FT   misc_feature    complement(598240..598296)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW05671 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.993 between residues 19 and 20"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598450..600951)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05681"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05681"
FT                   /product="copper-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.10"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00403;;E()=7.5E-10;score=38.3;query
FT                   7-61;description=HMA"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00702;;E()=2.7E-40;score=138.2;quer
FT                   y 517-739;description=Hydrolase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00122;;E()=1.7E-65;score=220.1;quer
FT                   y 290-511;description=E1-E2_ATPase"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-834;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23577"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23577.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTIDLTLDGLSCGHCVKRVKESLEQRPDVELADVTVTEAHVTG
FT                   TASADALIETIKQAGYGATLSHPKAKPLTESSIPSEALAAVPHELPVATADEESQQLLL
FT                   SGMSCASCVTRVQHALQSVPGVTQARVNLAERTALVMGSASAADLVQAVEKAGYGAEAI
FT                   EDDIKRRERQQETAIATMKRFRWQAIVALAVGIPVMVWGMIGDNMMVTDDNRSLWLAIG
FT                   LITLAVMVFAGGHFYRNAWKSLLNGTATMDTLVALGTGVAWLYSMSVNLWPQWFPMEAR
FT                   HLYYEASAMIIGLINLGHMLEARARQRSSKALEKLLDLTPPTARVVTEDGEKSVPLADV
FT                   QPGMLLRLTTGDRVPVDGEITQGEAWLDEAMLTGEPIPQQKGEGDSVHAGTVVQDGSVL
FT                   FRASAVGSHTTLSRIIRMVRQAQSSKPEIGQLADKISAVFVPVVVAIALFSAAIWYFFG
FT                   PAPQIVYTLVIATTVLIIACPCALGLATPMSIISGVGRAAEFGVLVRDADALQRASTLD
FT                   TLVFDKTGTLTEGKPQVVAIKTFNGVEEAQALRLAAALEQGSSHPLAHAILEKAGDDKL
FT                   PQVNGFRTLRGLGVSGEAEGHQLLLGNQALLNEQHVATDDMTAEITAQASQGSTPVLLA
FT                   IDGKAAALLAVRDPLRSDSIAALERLHNAGYRLVMLTGDNPTTANAIAKEAGIDEVIAG
FT                   VLPDGKADAIKRLQSQGRQVAMVGDGINDAPALAQADVGIAMGGGSDVAIETAAITLMR
FT                   HSLMGVADALAISRATLRNMKQNLLGAFIYNSIGIPVAAGILWPFTGTLLNPVVAGAAM
FT                   ALSSITVVSNANRLLRFKPKA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(598469..598633)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00403"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(598483..598551,598564..598623,
FT                   599500..599568,599581..599649,600058..600111,
FT                   600154..600222,600241..600309,600337..600390))
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05681 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 188-205, 215-237, 244-266,
FT                   281-298, 435-457, 462-484, 777-796 and 801-823"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(599318..599983)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00122"
FT   misc_feature    complement(599999..600667)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00702"
FT   CDS_pept        601061..601477
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05691"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05691"
FT                   /product="copper efflux regulator"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09278;;E()=4.0E-17;score=61.6;query
FT                   45-108;description=MerR-DNA-bind"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00376;;E()=3.1E-15;score=54.9;query
FT                   2-39;description=MerR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23578"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23578.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISDVAKKTGLTSKAIRFYEEKGLVTPPLRSENGYRTYTQKHLN
FT                   ELTLLRQARQVGFNLEECGELVNLFNDPRRHSADVKKRTLEKVAEIERHISELQSMRDQ
FT                   LLALAESCPGDDSADCPIIDNLSGCCHHKAQKPR"
FT   misc_feature    601065..601178
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00376"
FT   misc_feature    601194..601385
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09278"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601478..601930)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05701"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05701"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01957;;E()=1.0E-23;score=83.8;query
FT                   12-148;description=NfeD"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-151;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23579"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23579.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAMILVHPHIFWLSLGGLLLAAEMLGGNGYLLWSGVAAVITGLT
FT                   VWLLPLGWEWQGVLFAALTLLAAWLWWRWLARRVREQKPTDSRLNQRGQQLVGRRFMLD
FT                   AALVNGRGHMRVGDSSWPVCADEDLRAGTHVEVIAVEGITLRIRAV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(601512..601922)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01957"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(601706..601774,601784..601843,
FT                   601862..601921))
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05701 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 4-23, 30-49 and 53-75"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601927..602844)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05711"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05711"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01145;;E()=1.7E-40;score=138.5;quer
FT                   y 21-203;description=Band_7"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-306;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23580"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23580.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILIPILIFVALVIVGAGVKIVPQGYQWTVERFGRYTKTLQPGL
FT                   SLVVPFMDRIGRKINMMEQVLDIPSQEVISKDNANVTIDAVCFIQVIDAPRAAYEVSNL
FT                   ELAIINLTMTNIRTVLGSMELDEMLSQRDSINTRLLHIVDEATNPWGIKVTRIEIRDVR
FT                   PPAELISSMNAQMKAERTKRAYILEAEGVRQAEILKAEGEKQSQILKAEGERQSAFLQA
FT                   EARERSAEAEARATQMVSEAIAAGDIQAINYFVAQKYTEALQQIGSANNSKVVMMPLDA
FT                   SSLMGAIAGISELVKDSASERKKA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(601988..602536)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01145"
FT   misc_feature    complement(602758..602826)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05711 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        602991..603668
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05721"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05721"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00005;;E()=9.9E-37;score=126.6;quer
FT                   y 33-199;description=ABC_tran"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23581"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23581.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERSMLLELKQVGYRTATTKIVNNISFTLQRGEFKLITGPSGCG
FT                   KSTLLKMVASLISPDIGVILFEGQDITTLSPEAYRQQVSYCAQTPALFGDTVYDNLIFP
FT                   WQIRHQRPQPTAFADDLARFELPETILQKPITALSGGEKQRIALIRNLQFLPKILLLDE
FT                   ITSALDEHNKRNVNDIIHRYVRDKQVAVLWVTHDKDEIQHADKVITLTPSAGEMQEARY
FT                   ERA"
FT   misc_feature    603088..603588
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00005"
FT   CDS_pept        603655..604434
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05731"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05731"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03649;;E()=2.5E-110;score=367.3;que
FT                   ry 3-247;description=UPF0014"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-260;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23582"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23582.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEHNITNTSLALSMLLVVVAMLISHKEKLALEKDILWSVCRAVI
FT                   QLIIVGYVLKYIFGVNHAALTLLMVLFICFNAAWNAQKRSKYIDKAFLSSFIAITVGAG
FT                   LTLTVLVLTGSIEFAPMQVIPIAGMVAGNAMVAVGLCYNQLGLRFHSEQQQIQEKLSLG
FT                   ATPKMASAGLIRDSIRASLIPTIDSAKTVGLVSLPGMMSGLIFAGIDPVKAIKYQIMVT
FT                   FMLLSTASLSTIIACYLTYRKFYNSRHQLVVMPLKKS"
FT   misc_feature    603655..603735
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW05731 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.824) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.719 between residues 27 and 28"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    603662..604396
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03649"
FT   misc_feature    order(603673..603726,603823..603891,603928..603996,
FT                   604006..604074,604228..604281,604309..604377)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05731 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-24, 57-79, 92-114, 118-140,
FT                   192-209 and 219-241"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604520..605374)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05741"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05741"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin-like protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00085;;E()=2.0E-19;score=68.8;query
FT                   7-108;description=Thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23583"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23583.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVQNIVNINESNLQQTLEQSMTTPVLFYFWSERSQHCLQLTPVL
FT                   ESLAAQYHGQFILAKLDCDAEQMIAAQFGLRAIPTVYLFQNGQPVDGFQGPQPEEAIRA
FT                   LLDKVLPREEELKAQQAMQLMQEGNYIDALPLLKDAWQLSSQNSEIGLLLAEAQIALNR
FT                   SEEAEAVLKTIPLQDQDTRYQGLVAQIELLKQAADTPEIQQLQQQVADNPQDAALATQL
FT                   ALQLHQVGRNEEALELLFSHLRKDLTAAEGQTRKTFQEILAALGTGDALASKYRRQLYA
FT                   LLY"
FT   misc_feature    complement(604539..604844)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605434..606204)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05751"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05751"
FT                   /product="hypothetical oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00106;;E()=4.9E-21;score=75.0;query
FT                   3-164;description=adh_short"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23584"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23584.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKSVLITGCSSGIGLDSALELKRQGFQILAGCRKPDDVARMNSM
FT                   GFTGVLIDLDSPESVDRAADEVIALTDNRLYGIFNNAGYGVYGPLSTISREQMEQQFSS
FT                   NFFGAHQLTMRLLPAMLPHGEGRIVMTSSVMGLISTPGRGAYAASKYALEAWSDALRME
FT                   LRHTGIKVSLIEPGPIRTRFTDNVNQTQRDKPVENPGIAARFTRDPDAVVAKVRHAFAS
FT                   DKPRLRYPVTLVTWAVMALKRILPGRMLDKILQS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(605441..605926)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606359..606973)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05761"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05761"
FT                   /product="acyl-coA thioesterase I"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00657;;E()=1.3E-31;score=109.3;quer
FT                   y 29-194;description=Lipase_GDSL"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-205;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23585"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23585.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFNTVFRWHLPFLFLILLTFRAAAADTLLILGDSLSAGYRMAAS
FT                   AAWPSLLNDKWQNKTSVVNASISGDTSQQGLARLPALLQQHHPRWVVVELGGNDGLRGF
FT                   APAQTEQTLRKIIQTVKAADAQPLLMQIHLPANYGRRYNESFSAIYPKLAKEFDIPLLP
FT                   FFMEEVYLKPQWMQDDGIHPNRDAQPFIADWMAKQLTPFLS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(606444..606941)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00657"
FT   misc_feature    complement(606896..606955)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05761 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(606899..606973)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW05761 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.788 between residues 25 and 26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        606944..607630
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05771"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05771"
FT                   /product="hypothetical ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00005;;E()=4.0E-47;score=160.5;quer
FT                   y 36-207;description=ABC_tran"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23586"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23586.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAENSVEVHRLRKSVGQGEHELSILTGVELVVKRGETIALIGES
FT                   GSGKSTLLAILAGLDDGSSGEVSLVGKPLHQMDEEARAQLRAQHVGFVFQSFMLIPTLN
FT                   ALENVELPALLRGENSGQSKAGAKALLEQLGLGKRLDHLPAQLSGGEQQRVALARAFNG
FT                   RPDVLFADEPTGNLDRQTGDKIADLLFSLNREHGTTLILVTHDPALAARCDRRLRLVNG
FT                   QLQEEA"
FT   misc_feature    607050..607565
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00005"
FT   CDS_pept        607627..610041
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05781"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05781"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02687;;E()=1.3E-17;score=63.2;query
FT                   235-364;description=FtsX"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-805;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23587"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23587.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARWFWREWRSPSLIIVWLALSLAVACVLALGSISDRMEKGLSQ
FT                   QSREFMAGDRTLQSSREVPKAWLEEARKRGLNVGEQLTFATMTFAGDTPQLASVKAVDS
FT                   VYPMYGELQTRPGGVKAQPGSVLLAPRLMALLNLKTGDTIDVGDVTLRIAGEVVQEPDS
FT                   GFNPFQMAPRLMMNMADVAKTGAIQPGSRVMWRYKFGGTPQQLAGYESWLLPQLKPEHR
FT                   WYGLEQDDGALGKSLERSQQFLLLSALLTLLLAVAAVAVAMSHYCRSRYDLVAILKTLG
FT                   AGRAQLRKLIIGQWLMVLGLSAVTGGAIGLLFENILLVLLKPVLPADLPPASLWPWLWA
FT                   LGAMTVISLLVGLRPYRLLLATQPLRVLRRDVVARVWPLKIYLPVACAVVVALLVGLMG
FT                   GSMLLWAVLAGAVILALLCGLVGWMLLNVLRGMTLTSLPLRLAVSRLLRQPWSTLSQLS
FT                   AFSLSFMLLALLLVLRGDLLDRWQQQLPPESPNYFLINIASEQVAPLKAFLAEHQVIPQ
FT                   TFYPIVRARLTKINGNPTEGQQDESLNRELNLTWQDTRPAHNPLVAGHWPPKPGEVSME
FT                   EGLAKRLNVKLGDSVTFMGDTQAFSAKVTSLRQVDWESLRPNFFFIFPSGALDGQPQSW
FT                   LTSFRWENGNGMLTQLNREFPTVSLLDIGAILKQVGQVLEQVSRALEVMVVLVTLCGML
FT                   LLLAQVQVGMRQRHQELVVWRTLGAGKKLLRTTLWCEFAMLGLVAGLVAAIGAETALAI
FT                   LQINVFDFPWEPDWRLWGALPFCGALLLSVCGGWLGVRLLKGKALFRQFSG"
FT   misc_feature    607627..607725
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW05781 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.989) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.640 between residues 33 and 34"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    order(607663..607731,608353..608412,608497..608565,
FT                   608623..608691,608752..608820,608833..608901,
FT                   608977..609045,609652..609720,609820..609888,
FT                   609931..609999)
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05781 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 243-262, 291-313,
FT                   333-355, 376-398, 403-425, 451-473, 676-698, 732-754 and
FT                   769-791"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    608330..608719
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02687"
FT   CDS_pept        610227..611360
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05791"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05791"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide"
FT                   /note="signalp;;query 1-26;cleavage_site_probability=0.899"
FT                   /note="1.000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23588"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23588.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKITALAASIGAAVAFMPFATQAEITVLKQEPQAGNPLSRLNF
FT                   TVGGSIRPQFQNMTGNDGANGYKRNGFDGGTRFRFAADYYLFDDISWISYYELGVNIPA
FT                   VFDWDNHYAKGATDTTRRMLYTGFKSATWGTLTFGQQNSIYYDVVGVKTDIWDYDMIGQ
FT                   APGNGINGDYDGSYRTRKSLKYKKSIGNVDLYASYLFSDDYNANNGLNYKRKGGGSLGA
FT                   DYHLTDDLTWGTAWNYTRAEMRGNGNKTYDQNIVGTALSWTPENWTIAAGGGWYQNFMT
FT                   TKKVSVNDYFAGDAWGLEYFVGYAFPIGQYAVKAIQPYFMGDRIEYVNGRDYLRTDNGV
FT                   GITFQLDYGFRVDYEHVFTSSTDNLGDMNLVRLRYDF"
FT   misc_feature    610227..610301
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW05791 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.899 between residues 25 and 26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        611617..612447
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05801"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05801"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03180;;E()=3.2E-77;score=258.7;quer
FT                   y 32-259;description=Lipoprotein_9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23589"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23589.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLRQSLRIAASTLLLACGLQFAHADSSPQTIVFGVAPGPYGDMV
FT                   KQAIAPTLKEKGYKVVVREFSDYVQPNMALANGSIDANLFQHTLYFDKFTADKGLKLSK
FT                   LIVVPTAGMGFYSRKINSLDALKKGDIITLSNDPTNLARGLRFLQSLGLITIKDNIDPT
FT                   KASERDIASNPKGLVFKPLEAAQLPRTLDGVTGALVNGNFAVAAGLDLSSAIKQEHLDE
FT                   NLKNIIAVRSEDADKPFAKDIVEAVKSPAYRAVIDDPKNIYSAFQKPEWMTATP"
FT   misc_feature    611617..611691
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW05801 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.986 between residues 25 and 26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    611711..612394
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03180"
FT   CDS_pept        612484..613500
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05811"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05811"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00005;;E()=7.7E-52;score=175.9;quer
FT                   y 32-203;description=ABC_tran"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09383;;E()=4.6E-22;score=77.4;query
FT                   260-336;description=NIL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23590"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23590.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIEKVCVDFTAGRGTPTRAVDDVSLHIAAGEIFGIVGTSGAGK
FT                   STLLRTLNALTRPSQGRVNVNGVEISALDGKALRQARQRIGMIFQHFNLMHTRTVAQNV
FT                   AFSLKAAGWERSKIAPRVAEILTLVGLADKANRFPVQLSGGQKQRVGIARAIANHPDVL
FT                   LCDEPTSALDLETSATILALLRQINAQLGITIVLITHEMNVIKSICDRVAVMSGGKVVE
FT                   SGEVFDVFAHPQHAFTQQLVSHTLNLTLPERLREHLPGQLLKILFIGDSAEQPVLSEVA
FT                   IKFGVAVNILHGKIEYIGERALGILVVQLTAPHNPTAVAAAVEHIRQRTAQVEVIRG"
FT   misc_feature    612578..613093
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00005"
FT   misc_feature    613262..613492
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09383"
FT   CDS_pept        613493..614152
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05821"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05821"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00528;;E()=2.8E-21;score=75.4;query
FT                   30-215;description=BPD_transp_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-220;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23591"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23591.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDLLPDLTLAFNETFQMLSISTVLAILGGLPLGFLIFVTDRHLF
FT                   WQNRFIYLVASVLVNIIRSVPFVILLVLLLPLTQLLLGNTIGPIAASVPLSVAAIAFYA
FT                   RLVDSALREVDKGIIEAALAFGASPMRIICTVLLPEASAGLLRGLTITLVSLIGYSAMA
FT                   GIVGGGGVGDLAIRYGYYRYETEVMVVTVVALIVLVQVVQMLGDWLAKRADKRDRH"
FT   misc_feature    order(613535..613603,613640..613708,613736..613804,
FT                   613841..613909,613937..614005,614039..614107)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05821 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37, 50-72, 82-104,
FT                   117-139, 149-171 and 183-205"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    613581..614138
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614191..615285)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05831"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05831"
FT                   /product="hypothetical ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00581;;E()=3.3E-8;score=33.0;query
FT                   13-129;description=Rhodanese"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23592"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23592.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDRQKAQDYRALLLADTPLIDVRAPIEFEQGAMPGAINLPLMMD
FT                   DERAAVGTCYKRQGADAALALGHRLVCGDIRQQRLEAWKAAYQRFPNGYLCCARGGQRS
FT                   HIVQRWLQETGIDCPLIEGGYKALRQTAIQATWQLAQKPILLIGGCTGSGKTQLVRQQP
FT                   NGVDLEGLARHRGSSFGRTLNPQLSQASFENKLAVELLKINARQTLKRWVLEDEGRTIG
FT                   ANHLPECLRERMAQAPIAVVEDPFALRLERLREEYFIRMHHDFTHAYGDEAGWQAYSEY
FT                   LHHGLFAIRRRLGLQRFAELTDTLDRALAEQLSSGSTDGHMAWLVPLLNEYYDPMYRYQ
FT                   LEKKAANIVFRGTWQDVANWLKAQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(614228..614578)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00581"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615355..616281)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05841"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05841"
FT                   /product="hypothetical lysR-family transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00126;;E()=9.7E-18;score=63.4;query
FT                   5-62;description=HTH_1"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03466;;E()=2.8E-18;score=65.4;query
FT                   105-290;description=LysR_substrate"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23593"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23593.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDPETLRTFISVAETGSFSKAAERLCKTTATISYRIKLLEENTG
FT                   VGLFFRTTRSVSLTAAGSHLLSQAKDWLAWLDSMPDELRQVNDGVERQVNIVVNNLLYS
FT                   PQAVASLLSWLNARYPFTQFHFSRQIYMGVWDSLLYEGFSLAIGVTGTEPLANTFMLDP
FT                   LGSVQWRFVMSADHPLAHVSGPLTEAQLRRFPAINIEDSARTLTKRVAWRLPGQKEIIV
FT                   PDMETKIAAHLAGVGIGFVPQPLCQTLIDKNELVSCTIPTMRPPSPLSLAWHKFGGGKA
FT                   VEDIVKLFTQRQPEIAGFLSIFNTVRC"
FT   misc_feature    complement(615368..615541)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00126"
FT   misc_feature    complement(615668..616225)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03466"
FT   CDS_pept        616508..616990
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05851"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05851"
FT                   /product="ureidoglycolate hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.116"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04115;;E()=3.4E-57;score=191.8;quer
FT                   y 2-154;description=Ureidogly_hydro"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23594"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23594.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLEVLPLDQKTFSAYGDVIETQEREFFHINNGLVERYHDLAKVE
FT                   VLEQDRTLISINRAQPAAMPIVVHELERHPLGTQAFVPMNGEAFVVIVALGDDKPDLST
FT                   LRAFISNGRQGVNYHRNVWHHPLFAWQTVTDFLTVDRGGSDNCDVESIPTHELCFA"
FT   misc_feature    616512..616970
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04115"
FT   CDS_pept        617069..617887
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05861"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05861"
FT                   /product="negative regulator of allantoin and glyoxylate
FT                   utilization operons"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01614;;E()=1.4E-38;score=131.4;quer
FT                   y 140-263;description=IclR"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09339;;E()=2.6E-12;score=46.0;query
FT                   23-73;description=HTH_IclR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23595"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23595.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEVRRRGRPGQAEPTAQKGAQALERGIAILQYLERSGGSSSVSD
FT                   ISGSLDLPLSTTFRLLKVLQAADFVYQDSQLGWWHIGLGVFNVGSAYIHNRDVLSVAGP
FT                   FMHRLMLLSGETVNVAIRNGNEAVLIGQKECKSMVRMCAPLGSRLPLHASGAGKALLYP
FT                   LTEEELVGIVVNTGLRRFTPTTLVDLPILLKNLEQAREQGYTVDQEEHVVGLNCIASAI
FT                   YDDAGSVVAAISISGPASRLTEDRFISQGELVRDTAKDISTALGLKPPVA"
FT   misc_feature    617136..617288
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09339"
FT   misc_feature    617487..617858
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01614"
FT   CDS_pept        617972..619753
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05871"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05871"
FT                   /product="glyoxylate carboligase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.47"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00205;;E()=2.2E-40;score=136.8;quer
FT                   y 193-328;description=TPP_enzyme_M"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02776;;E()=1.3E-54;score=184.1;quer
FT                   y 4-173;description=TPP_enzyme_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02775;;E()=3.5E-35;score=120.8;quer
FT                   y 393-553;description=TPP_enzyme_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23596"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23596.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKMRAVDAAMYVLEKEGITTAFGVPGAAINPFYSAMRKHGGIRH
FT                   ILARHVEGASHMAEGYTRAAAGNIGVCLGTSGPAGTDMITALYSASADSIPILCITGQA
FT                   PRARLHKEDFQAVDIEAIAKPVSKMAVTVREAALVPRVLQQAFHLMRSGRPGPVLVDLP
FT                   FDVQVAEIEFDPDMYEPLPVYKPAASRVQIEKALEMLIQSERPVIVAGGGVINADAAPL
FT                   LQQFAELTNVPVIPTLMGWGCIPDDHPLMAGMVGLQTAHRYGNATLLASDMVFGIGNRF
FT                   ANRHTGSVEKYTQGRKIIHIDIEPTQIGRVLCPDLGIVSDAKAALTLLIDVAQEMQKAG
FT                   RLPCRKTWVDECQQRKRTLLRKTHFDNVPVKPQRVYEEMNKAFGRDVCYVTTIGLSQIA
FT                   AAQMLHVFKDRHWINCGQAGPLGWTIPAALGVCAADPQRNVVAISGDFDFQFLIEELAV
FT                   GAQFNIPYIHVLVNNAYLGLIRQSQRAFDMDYCVQLAFENINSSEVNGYGVDHVKVAEG
FT                   LGCKAIRVFKPEDIAPAFEQAKALMAQYRVPVVVEVILERVTNISMGSELDNVTEFEEV
FT                   ADSAKDAPTETCFMKYE"
FT   misc_feature    617982..618491
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02776"
FT   misc_feature    618549..618956
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00205"
FT   misc_feature    619149..619631
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02775"
FT   CDS_pept        619766..620542
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05881"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05881"
FT                   /product="glyoxylate-induced protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01261;;E()=1.0E-44;score=152.0;quer
FT                   y 21-219;description=AP_endonuc_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23597"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23597.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFSANLSMLFTEYDFLERFDKAALSGFRGVEFMFPYDNDIEVL
FT                   KRKLRDNNLEHTLHNLPAGDWAAGERGIACIPGREEEFRDGVAAAIRYARALGNKKINC
FT                   LVGKTPSGFSATEIHDTLVENLRYAANMLAKEDILLLIEPINHFDMPGFHLTGTQQALA
FT                   LIKDIGSDNIKIQYDIYHMQRMEGELTQTMTAWADKIGHLQIADNPRRGEPGTGEINYD
FT                   FIFNVIKQSGYDGWVGCEYKPLTTTEAGLSWINQYR"
FT   misc_feature    619827..620423
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01261"
FT   CDS_pept        620643..621521
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05891"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05891"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxy-3-oxopropionate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.60"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03446;;E()=2.9E-51;score=173.0;quer
FT                   y 2-160;description=NAD_binding_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23598"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23598.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGFIGLGIMGSPMAINLARAGHQLHVTTIGPVADELLSLGAVN
FT                   VETARQVTEFADIIFIMVPDTPQVEDVLFGEHGCAKTSLQGKTIVDMSSISPIETKRFA
FT                   QRVNEMGADYLDAPVSGGEIGAREGTLSIMVGGEQKVFDRVKPLFDILGKNITLVGGNG
FT                   DGQTCKVANQIIVALNIEAVSEALVFASKAGADPVRVRQALMGGFASSRILEVHGERMI
FT                   NRTFEPGFKIALHQKDLNLALQSAKALALNLPNTATCQELFNTCAANGGSQLDHSAMVQ
FT                   ALELMANHKLS"
FT   misc_feature    620647..621123
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03446"
FT   CDS_pept        621578..622834
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05901"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05901"
FT                   /product="putative permease"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07690;;E()=2.2E-52;score=178.1;quer
FT                   y 28-370;description=MFS_1"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-419;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23599"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23599.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNMSETKKSGIDYWKQIVVVMSLGWVAIWIYRTVLTPIYPEIQA
FT                   SLDNVSNAEIGAIASFYFFAYCSMQIPCGILVDKFGQKIMLMAGFTLFIIGTLCIAKAN
FT                   GLTMIYIGSLMAGGGCASFFSSAYSLSSANVPQARRALANAIINSGSAIGMGIGLIGSS
FT                   ILVKNMSMAWQNVLYIVAAILVIMLCVFTLIIRGKAKSDSAQAEKQTQTVTEDEKRAPL
FT                   FSGLLCSVYFLYFCTCYGYYLIVTWLPSYLQTERGFDGGAIGLASALVAVVGVPGALFF
FT                   SHLSDKFRNSKVKVILGLEIVAAAMLAFTVLSPNTTMLMVSLTLYGLLGKMAVDPILIS
FT                   FVSEQASAKSLGRAFSLFNFFGMSSAVVAPTLTGFISDVTGSKEISFVISACLVVTGTL
FT                   IFAVVTLYKKKATQRIASA"
FT   misc_feature    order(621638..621697,621740..621808,621827..621880,
FT                   621893..621961,621998..622066,622094..622162,
FT                   622244..622312,622355..622423,622460..622516,
FT                   622544..622603,622640..622708,622736..622795)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05901 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 21-40, 55-77, 84-101,
FT                   106-128, 141-163, 173-195, 223-245, 260-282, 295-313,
FT                   323-342, 355-377 and 387-406"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    621660..622688
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07690"
FT   CDS_pept        622930..623964
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05911"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05911"
FT   misc_feature    622985..623962
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02133"
FT   CDS_pept        624188..625486
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05921"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05921"
FT                   /product="putative permease protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00860;;E()=6.1E-80;score=268.7;quer
FT                   y 8-393;description=Xan_ur_permease"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-433;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23601"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23601.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPVINRESVLSGFQWFFFIFCNTVVVPPTLLSAFHLPADNLLML
FT                   TQYAFLTTALACLVQAFCGHRRAIMEGPTGLWWGAILTITLGEASRGTPLNDIASSLSV
FT                   GIAISAMVTIFIGISGLGHRLARLFTPAVMVFFMLLLGAQLTSIFFKGMLGLPFGIADT
FT                   SARIKLAPFGLAVAVMCFILAMIIFLQQRISRYALLVGTVVGWGLWRLCFPSSHLPPGE
FT                   LSWRWFPLGSHGTLMPGIIVTAVMTGLVNISNTYGAIRGTDIFYLHQGSGSSRYRRSFM
FT                   ISGLMTLVTVPFAVVPFSPFVSSIGLLTQTGDSSRKSFICGSALCLLVAIITPLTRLFC
FT                   AIPLAISSAVMLVSYLPLLYSGLVFSQQITFTARNIYRLALPLFVGIFLMGLPPVYLQD
FT                   LPLMIRPLLSNGLLVGILLAVLMENLIPWERIK"
FT   misc_feature    624210..625367
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00860"
FT   misc_feature    order(624230..624298,624311..624379,624482..624550,
FT                   624569..624637,624695..624754,624773..624826,
FT                   624896..624964,625025..625093,625208..625276,
FT                   625310..625378,625406..625465)
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW05921 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37, 42-64, 99-121,
FT                   128-150, 170-189, 196-213, 237-259, 280-302, 341-363,
FT                   375-397 and 407-426"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        625509..626657
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05931"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05931"
FT                   /product="glycerate kinase 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.31"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02595;;E()=2.1E-174;score=579.1;que
FT                   ry 1-377;description=Gly_kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23602"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23602.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVIAPDSFKESLSADKCCQAIKAGFSTVFPDARYVCLPIADGG
FT                   EGTVDAMVAATGGKRVSVDVSGPMGEKVNGFYGLTGDGKTAIIEMAAASGLMLVAPEAR
FT                   NPLLASSFGTGELIRHALDAGIRHIILGIGGSATVDGGMGVAQALGVRFLDAQGTPLGA
FT                   GGGNLSRLASIDLQGCDPRISECRIEVACDVDNPLVGPRGAAAVFGPQKGATPEMVETL
FT                   ENGLRNYARVLHALTGRDMSQIPGGGAAGGMGIAAIVFLEAEMKPGIEIVMQAVKLEEA
FT                   VKEASLVITGEGRIDSQTAGGKAPIGVASVAKRHHVPVIGIAGVLGDGVEVVHRHGIDA
FT                   VFSILPRLAPLPEVLANGEQNLYHSACNIARVIKLGQDIGTR"
FT   misc_feature    625510..626640
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626737..627522)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05941"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05941"
FT                   /product="putative glyoxylate utilization"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF11699;;E()=6.1E-6;score=25.4;query
FT                   84-131;description=Mif2"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07883;;E()=2.8E-7;score=29.8;query
FT                   184-230;description=Cupin_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23603"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23603.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYLNNVTGYRDDLLANRAIVKHGNYALLTPDGLVKNIIPGFENC
FT                   DVTILSTPKLGASFVDYLVTLHQNGGNQQGFGGEGIETFLYVIAGNIEAKAEGKTFSLT
FT                   QGGYLYCPPGEMMTFSNAQTEDSQLFLYKRRYTPVEGHAPWLVSGNASQLERIHYEGME
FT                   DVILLDFLPKELGFDMNMHILSFEPGASHGYIETHVQEHGAYILSGQGVYNLDNNWVPV
FT                   KKGDYIFMGAYSLQAGYGVGRGEAFSYIYSKDCNRDVMI"
FT   misc_feature    complement(626987..627130)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF11699"
FT   misc_feature    complement(627287..627427)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07883"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(627533..628768)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05951"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05951"
FT                   /product="allantoate amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07687;;E()=1.3E-5;score=24.3;query
FT                   212-310;description=M20_dimer"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01546;;E()=1.7E-31;score=109.3;quer
FT                   y 80-404;description=Peptidase_M20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23604"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23604.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKHFRHAIEETLPWLSSIGADPTGGMTRLLYSPEWLETQQQFKK
FT                   RMAESGLETRFDDVGNLYGRLCGTQFPEQVILSGSHIDTVVNGGNLDGQFGALAAWLAL
FT                   DWLKATYGAPLRTVEVVSMAEEEGSRFPYVFWGSKNIFGLANPEEVRHIQDAKGTGFVD
FT                   AMQACGFTLPAAPLAARTDIRAFVELHIEQGCVLESNGQSIGVVNAIVGQRRYTVTLNG
FT                   ESNHAGTTPMGYRRDTVHAFSRICSQSIEKAKQHGDPLVLTFGKVEPQPNTVNVVPGKT
FT                   TFTIDCRHTDAAVLREFTEQLENDMRAICDEMDISIDIDLWMDEAPVPMNAELVAALTR
FT                   LCETEQLNYRIMHSGAGHDAQIFAPRVPTCMIFVPSINGISHNPAERTNINDLAEGVKT
FT                   LALMLHQLAWQK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(627771..628745)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01546"
FT   misc_feature    complement(628167..628463)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07687"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628790..629839)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05961"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05961"
FT                   /product="ureidoglycolate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.154"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02615;;E()=1.4E-134;score=447.7;que
FT                   ry 1-333;description=Ldh_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23605"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23605.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISRETLHQLIENKLYKAGLKREHAAIVADVLVYADARGIHSHG
FT                   AVRVEYYAERISKGGTNREPTFRIENTGPCTAILHADNAAGQVAAKMGMEHAIEIAKKN
FT                   GVAVVGISRMGHSGAISYFVRQAAREGLIGLSICQSDPMVVPFGGADIYYGTNPLAFAA
FT                   PGEGDDIITFDMATTVQAWGKVLDARSRNESIPESWAVDKNGAPTHDPFAVNALLPAAG
FT                   PKGYGLMMMIDILSGILLGLPFGRQVSSMYEDLHAGRNLGQLHLVINPAFFSSCELFRK
FT                   HISQTMQELNAVKPAPGFKQVYYPGQDQDIKQKNADMNGIDIVDDIYQYLISDALYLKS
FT                   YETKNPFAQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(628791..629789)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02615"
FT   CDS_pept        630170..631834
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05971"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05971"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA synthetase, involved in protein
FT                   transport"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02629;;E()=8.5E-12;score=45.0;query
FT                   193-287;description=CoA_binding"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00549;;E()=1.1E-33;score=115.6;quer
FT                   y 335-489;description=Ligase_CoA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23606"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23606.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHAFIKKGCFQDSVSLMIISRKLSESENVDDVSVMMGTPANKSL
FT                   LETTGFWHDDFHGATPNDICVAIRTEAVDDGITQVIVQQLEEALQQLAQGSSGSQSLIQ
FT                   VRRWESACQKLPEASLALVSVAGEYAAELAEQALDRSLNVMIFSDNVTLDDEIRLKRRA
FT                   RDKGLLVMGPDCGTAMIANTPLAFANVMPEGNIGVIGASGTGIQELCSQIALAGEGITH
FT                   AIGLGGRDLSAEVGGISALTALEILSADEKSQVLAFVSKPPADAVRQHIIAAMKAAGKP
FT                   VVALFLGFSSPVAREENVWFASTLDEAARLACLLSRVTSQRKEMVSTGGVIRGLYTGGT
FT                   LAAEAAGLLAGYLGVAADTEHHHGMMLDADGHQIIDLGDDFYTVGRPHPMIDPALRNQL
FT                   IAGLGAQPQVRVLLVDVVIGFGATADPAASLIQAWQKACDARARDQPLFAIATVTGTER
FT                   DPQCRSQQIAALEDAGITVVDSLPEATLLAAELIRPTLSSTHPSAPRLLEAVAVINAGL
FT                   RSFALDLQAAGMPVVHYQWAPVAGGNKKLARLLERLQ"
FT   misc_feature    630747..631031
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02629"
FT   misc_feature    631173..631637
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00549"
FT   CDS_pept        631844..633103
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05981"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05981"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06545;;E()=4.0E-101;score=336.2;que
FT                   ry 87-303;description=DUF1116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23607"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23607.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSVAQANAAVIEQIRRARPHWLDVKPASSLISVLNQGKTLLHA
FT                   GPPMRWQEMTGPMKGACIGACLFEGWAKDEMSALALLEQGKVNFIPCHHVNAVGPMGGI
FT                   TSASMPMLVVENITDGNRAYCNLNEGIGKVMRFGAYGEDVQQRLRWMRDVLMPVLSAAL
FT                   GRLERGLDLTAMMAQGITMGDEFHQRNIASSALLMRTLAPHIARLEHDKQQIAEVMDFL
FT                   SVTDQFFLNLAMAYCKAAMDAGAQIRAGSIVTAMTRNGDMFGIRVSGLGDRWFTAPVNT
FT                   PQGLFFTGFSQDQANPDMGDSAITETFGIGGAAMIAAPGVTRFVGAGGMEAAKSVSEEM
FT                   AEIYLERNMQLQIPGWDFQGACLGLDIRRVVETGITPLINTGIAHKEAGIGQIGAGTVR
FT                   APLACFEQALEALAESMGVS"
FT   misc_feature    632103..632753
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06545"
FT   CDS_pept        633115..633924
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_05991"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW05991"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF11392;;E()=7.4E-29;score=99.8;query
FT                   158-265;description=DUF2877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_05991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23608"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23608.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIHPLMASRQSADYRQPWQMSGVWRRSINFVAKSGELLTLHRR
FT                   GSGFSPGGWILRGGDFDALRDVLTDGEKPQSTAAGIQIGEFLLCEPERRCSLRVPRYLA
FT                   SPRLNATYMQRSEETGLFGPLTVAAAQPLCPELRQFCHCFQSALAGAATDWRLWLGKGP
FT                   GLTPSHDDTLTGMLLAAWYFGAIDERAGRNFFAQSGSLDRATTLVSVSYLRYAAMGYFA
FT                   SPLLHFIHALRRDARTETAIDGLLALGHTSGADTLLGFWLGQQIVKG"
FT   misc_feature    633587..633910
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF11392"
FT   CDS_pept        633928..634821
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06001"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06001"
FT                   /product="carbamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.2"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00696;;E()=8.8E-21;score=74.3;query
FT                   2-277;description=AA_kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23609"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23609.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLVVALGGNALLQRGEALTAENQYRNIADAVPALARLARSYRL
FT                   AIVHGNGPQVGLLALQNLAWKAVEPYPLDVLVAESQGMIGYMLAQRLALEPDMPPVTAV
FT                   LTRIKVSADDPAFLEPEKFIGPVYSPEEQMALEATYGWHMKRDGKYLRRVVASPAPRQI
FT                   IESAAIELLLKEGHVVICSGGGGVPVAGEGEGVEAVIDKDLAAALLAEQIAADGLIILT
FT                   DADAVYEHWGTPQQRAIRQASPDELAPFAKADGAMGPKVTAVSGYVKRCGKPAWIGALS
FT                   RIDDTLAGRAGTCICL"
FT   misc_feature    633932..634759
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00696"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634862..635929)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06011"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06011"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02222;;E()=1.6E-56;score=190.8;quer
FT                   y 79-253;description=ATP-grasp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23610"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23610.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVCVLGNGQLGRMLRQAGEPLGIAVWPVGLDAEPTAVPVQQSV
FT                   ITAEIERWPETALTRELARHPAFVNRDVFPIIADRLTQKQLFDKLGLATAPWQLLTSTD
FT                   EWSGIFDRLGELAIIKRRVGGYDGRGQWRLRADETGQLPDDCYGECIVERGIHFSGEVS
FT                   LVGARAHDGSTVFYPLTHNLHQDGILRTSVAFPQANAEQQEQAESMLSAIMQALNYVGV
FT                   MAMECFITPEGLLINELAPRVHNSGHWTQNGASISQFELHLRAITGLPLPAPVINAPSV
FT                   MINLIGSELNYDWLKLPLVHLHWYDKAVRPGRKVGHLNLTDSDTSRLSATLEALSPLLP
FT                   GEYASGIIWAQSKLK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(635097..635621)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635926..636435)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06021"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06021"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00731;;E()=7.4E-71;score=236.2;quer
FT                   y 9-159;description=AIRC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23611"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23611.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRNNPARVAIVMGSKSDWATMQFAAEIFEILDVPHHVEVVSAH
FT                   RTPDKLFSFAETAEENGYQVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMIAAKTLVPVLGVPVQSAALSGVDSL
FT                   YSIVQMPRGIPVGTLAIGKAGAANAALLAAEILAQHDAELHQRIADWRKAQTDEVLENP
FT                   DPRGTL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(635951..636403)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00731"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636553..637275)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06031"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06031"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00149;;E()=3.2E-14;score=51.9;query
FT                   4-199;description=Metallophos"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23612"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23612.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLFIADLHLQTEEPAIVAGFLRFLAVEARQADALYILGDLFEA
FT                   WIGDDDPNPLHREMAVAIKSLVDSGVPCFFIHGNRDFLIGKRFARESGMILLPQEKVLD
FT                   LYGRNVLIMHGDTLCTDDAGYQAFRAKVHNPWVQRLFLTLPLFIRRRIAARMRAGSKAA
FT                   NSSKSLDIMDVNAQTVVAEMEKHRVQWLIHGHTHRPAVHELSANDQPAFRVVLGAWHHE
FT                   GSMVKVTPDNVELIAFPL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(636563..637150)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637278..637772)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06041"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06041"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase B"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00160;;E()=7.5E-48;score=161.9;quer
FT                   y 2-162;description=Pro_isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23613"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23613.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTFHTNHGDIVIKTFDDKAPETVKNFLDYCREGFYNNTIFHRVI
FT                   NGFMIQGGGFEPGMKQKATKEAIKNEANNGLKNTRGTLAMARTQAPHSATAQFFINVAD
FT                   NDFLNFSGESLQGWGYCVFAEVVEGMDVVDKIKGVATGRSGMHQDVPKEDVIIENVTVS
FT                   E"
FT   misc_feature    complement(637282..637764)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00160"
FT   CDS_pept        637945..639330
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06051"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06051"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01406;;E()=3.3E-148;score=492.1;que
FT                   ry 15-313;description=tRNA-synt_1e"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09190;;E()=1.6E-24;score=85.4;query
FT                   341-402;description=DALR_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23614"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23614.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIFNTLTRQKEEFKPIHAGEVGMYVCGITVYDLCHIGHGRTFV
FT                   AFDVVARYLRFLGYKLKYVRNITDIDDKIIKRANENGESFVALVDRMIAEMHQDFDALN
FT                   ILRPDSEPRATHHIQEIIELTRTLIEKGHAYVADNGDVMFDVPTDPTYGQLSRQDLEQL
FT                   QAGARVDVVDVKRNPMDFVLWKMSKEGEPSWPSPWGEGRPGWHIECSAMNCKQLGNHFD
FT                   IHGGGSDLMFPHHENEIAQSTCAHDGEYVNYWMHSGMVMVDREKMSKSLGNFFTVRDVL
FT                   KYYDAETVRYFLMSGHYRSQLNYSEENLKQARASLERLYTALRGTDKSAAPAGGEAFEA
FT                   RFVEAMNDDFNTPEAYSVLFDMAREVNRLKGEDMTAANAMASHLRKISGVLGLLEQEPD
FT                   VFLQSGAQADDGEVAEIEALIQQRLDARKAKDWAAADAARDRLAEMGIILEDGPQGTTW
FT                   RRK"
FT   misc_feature    637988..638884
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01406"
FT   misc_feature    638966..639151
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639374..640198)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06061"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06061"
FT                   /product="putative exported outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF09916;;E()=6.5E-70;score=234.0;quer
FT                   y 46-245;description=DUF2145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23615"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23615.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFAFALWLSAISLNAYADSANCHQKANTPESIAATMDQALQLK
FT                   QQLNSQPDPVVILVRQGQDMSSRHLTWSHAGYAMRQPNGDWRVYHNLNTCGTAESALYI
FT                   QGLYEFLADDLVNQSIAVLRPRSDIATALQTLLHSAIKLNLFHSPRYNLIAWPFSGPYQ
FT                   NSNGWLLEVFARANDAQVWSRNDARRWLQLQGYQPSIVSAGTFERLGAKLFTPNVFTDD
FT                   QPAELLRKGNVGLNSGDSVIRFIAHYSRAIPGCEHQNLGESVCVYLSPGAKK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(639510..640109)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF09916"
FT   misc_feature    complement(640142..640198)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW06061 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 1.000 between residues 19 and 20"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640195..640632)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06071"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06071"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide"
FT                   /note="signalp;;query 1-22;cleavage_site_probability=0.971"
FT                   /note="1.000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23616"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23616.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKMTFAAAVICFSFSHASYSEEMSATGWYAASSAVVSVGSSALV
FT                   SGIILSPVLLPLNLSIGSVVENKKQKTALLTTKSPDNKDIKMQVPLHVVKEGNLKAGDK
FT                   VTLEKTQEGTGAYLKKEGKVLAHMVNQDDAGLSSNQTVPAK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(640570..640632)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW06071 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.971 between residues 21 and 22"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640625..641170)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06081"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06081"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04307;;E()=1.5E-17;score=62.9;query
FT                   33-118;description=DUF457"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-182;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23617"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23617.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTVITHAAVPLCFGAGLGLKVIPPRLLFAGVVLAMLPDADVLAF
FT                   KFGVAYGNVFGHRGFTHSLLFAFVLPLLCVLAGRRWFRAGQVRCWLFLTVSLLSHSLLD
FT                   SITTGGKGVGWLWPWSDERFFAPWQVIKVAPFALSSYITPYGHQVILSELLWVWLPGSI
FT                   LVLFLWVLKTHIKRNQYE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(640658..640726,640847..640906,
FT                   640943..641011,641069..641137))
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW06081 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-34, 54-76, 89-108 and
FT                   149-171"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(640722..640979)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641298..641510)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06091"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06091"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23618"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23618.1"
FT                   /translation="MATFSLGKHPHVELCDLLKLEGWSESGAQAKIAIADGLVKVDGAV
FT                   ETRKRCKIVAGQTVSFEGQSVNVVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641512..642378)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06101"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06101"
FT                   /product="FolD bifunctional protein [includes:
FT                   methylenetetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /product="methenyltetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00763;;E()=3.6E-42;score=142.9;quer
FT                   y 4-121;description=THF_DHG_CYH"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02882;;E()=6.1E-69;score=230.4;quer
FT                   y 124-279;description=THF_DHG_CYH_C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23619"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23619.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKIIDGKTIAQQVRSEVAQKVQARVAAGLRAPGLAVVLVGSNP
FT                   ASQIYVASKRKACDEVGFVSRSYDLPETTSEAELLALIDTLNADNTIDGILVQLPLPAG
FT                   IDNVKVLERIAPDKDVDGFHPYNVGRLCQRAPRLRPCTPRGIVTLLERYNIDTYGLNAV
FT                   VIGASNIVGRPMSMELLLAGCTTTVTHRFTKDLRHHVEHADLLIVAVGKPGFIPGEWIK
FT                   EGAIVIDVGINRLENGKVVGDVVFDEAAARASYITPVPGGVGPMTVATLIENTLQACIE
FT                   YHDPQGK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(641522..641875)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00763"
FT   misc_feature    complement(641882..642349)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02882"
FT   CDS_pept        642925..643482
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06111"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06111"
FT                   /product="type-1 fimbrial protein, a chain precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00419;;E()=9.2E-48;score=162.2;quer
FT                   y 33-185;description=Fimbrial"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23620"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23620.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHKLMTSTIASLMFVAGAAVAADPTPVSVSGGTIHFEGKLVNAA
FT                   CAVSTKSADQTVTLGQYRTASFTAIGNTTAQVPFSIVLNDCDPKVAANAAVAFSGQADN
FT                   TNPNLLAVSSADNSTTATGVGIEILDNTSSPLKPDGATFSAKQSLVEGTNTLRFTARYK
FT                   ATAAATTPGQANADATFIMKYE"
FT   misc_feature    642925..642990
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW06111 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.987 between residues 22 and 23"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    643022..643480
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00419"
FT   CDS_pept        643558..644091
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06121"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06121"
FT                   /product="major pilin protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00419;;E()=2.1E-27;score=96.2;query
FT                   27-176;description=Fimbrial"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23621"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23621.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKGAALAGLVLMSPVIAQPVMVESGRVHLRGQLVNGGCAVATE
FT                   SQNLRVLMGQYRTNAFTGPGSFAPVSVPFSLRLISCSAEVWRHVGIAFAGVTPAEDPHV
FT                   FLASGEGIGNAGIGLALFDDQQRQIIPNTLPLHYTPILTSEMTLHFTARYRAISENMTP
FT                   GRIHSEVWFTLVYP"
FT   misc_feature    643558..643614
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW06121 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.994 between residues 19 and 20"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    643637..644086
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00419"
FT   CDS_pept        644135..644827
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06131"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06131"
FT                   /product="fimbrial chaperone protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00345;;E()=2.4E-41;score=140.2;quer
FT                   y 26-145;description=Pili_assembly_N"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02753;;E()=3.4E-22;score=77.9;query
FT                   151-225;description=Pili_assembly_C"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-231;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23622"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23622.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSIKVGFIVLLTLFTSLNVQAAGGIALGATRVIYPSAAKQTSL
FT                   AISNSDTQERYLVNSWIENNAGQKEKTFIVTPPLFVSEPKSENTLRIIYAGQPLPGDRE
FT                   SLFWMNVKAIPSVDKSHIEGKNVLQLAILSRIKLFVRPANLPQTPEDAPTLLKFSRVGN
FT                   HLKITNPSAYYLTLVNISVGAKKIDNVMIAPKSDMQIPLPTGAQGNVTFQSVNDYGALT
FT                   SATTASLG"
FT   misc_feature    644135..644203
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW06131 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.999 between residues 23 and 24"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    644153..644221
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   STM_MW06131 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    644211..644570
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00345"
FT   misc_feature    644586..644810
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02753"
FT   CDS_pept        644858..647470
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06141"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06141"
FT                   /product="outer membrane usher protein FimD precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00577;;E()=0.0;score=1012.9;query
FT                   39-849;description=Usher"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23623"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23623.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTTWFAGRFPGYVSPLSSVALSVLAALCPLTSRGESYFNPAFL
FT                   SADTASVADLSRFEKGNHQPPGIYRVDIWRNDEFVATQDIRFEAGAVGTGDKSGGLMPC
FT                   FTPEWIKRLGVNTAAFPVSDKGVDTTCIHLPEKIPGAEVAFDFASMRLNISLPQASLLN
FT                   SARGYIPPEEWDEGIPAALINYSFTGSRGTDSDSYFLSLLSGLNYGPWRLRNNGAWNYS
FT                   KGDGYHSQRWNNIGTWVQRAIIPLKSELVMGDSNTGNDVFDSVGFRGARLYSSDNMYPD
FT                   SLQGYAPTVRGIARTAAKLTIRQNGYVIYQSYVSPGAFAITDLNPTSSSGDLEVTVDEK
FT                   DGSQQRYTVPYSTVPLLQREGRVKYDLVAGDFRSGNSQQSSPFFFQGTVIAGLPAGLTA
FT                   YGGTQLADRYRAVVVGAGRNLGDWGAVSVDVTHARSQLADDSTHQGQSLRFLYAKSLNN
FT                   YGTNFQLLGYRYSTRGFYTLDDVAYRSMEGYDYEYDSDGRRHKVPVAQSYHNLRYSKKG
FT                   RFQVNISQNLGDYGSLYLSGSQQNYWNTADTNTWYQLGYASGWQGISYSLSWSWSESVG
FT                   SSGADRILAFNMSVPFSVLTGRRYARDTILDRTYATFNANRNRDGDNSWQTGVGGTLLE
FT                   GRNLSYSVTQGRSSSNGYSGSASASWQATYGTLGVGYNYDRDQHDYNWQLSGGVVGHAD
FT                   GITFSQPLGDTNVLIKAPGAKGVRIENQTGVKTDWRGYAVMPYATVYRYNRVALDTNTM
FT                   DNHTDVENNVSSVVPTEGALVRAAFDTRIGVRAIITARLGGRPLPFGAIVRETASGITS
FT                   MVGDDGQIYLSGLPLKGELFIQWGEGKNARCIAPYALAEDSLKQAITIASATCIRPAS"
FT   misc_feature    644858..644938
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW06141 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.968) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.471 between residues 27 and 28"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    644973..647405
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00577"
FT   CDS_pept        647485..648492
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06151"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06151"
FT                   /product="FimH protein precursor"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide"
FT                   /note="signalp;;query 1-23;cleavage_site_probability=0.997"
FT                   /note="1.000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23624"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23624.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYSALLLAGTALFFTHPALATVCRNSNGTATDIFYDLSDVFTS
FT                   GNNQPGQVVTLPEKSGWVGVNATCPAGTTVNYTYRSYVSELPVQSTEGNFKYLKLNDYL
FT                   LGAMSITDSVAGVFYPPRNYILMGVDYNVSQQKPFGVQDSKLVFKLKVIRPFINMVTIP
FT                   RQTMFTVYVTTSTGDALSTPVYTISYSGKVEVPQNCEVNAGQVVEFDFGDIGASLFSQA
FT                   GAGNRPQGVTPQTKTIAIKCTNVAAQAYLSMRLEAEKASGQAMVSDNPDLGFVVANSNG
FT                   TPLTPNNLSSKIPFHLDDNAAARVGIRAWPISVTGIKPAEGPFTARGYLRVDYD"
FT   misc_feature    647485..647550
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW06151 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.997 between residues 22 and 23"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        648502..649020
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06161"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06161"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00419;;E()=5.0E-38;score=130.6;quer
FT                   y 29-172;description=Fimbrial"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23625"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23625.1"
FT                   /translation="MILRRVFIAIGCVLFSPLSQANSSLGEVNIELRGNVVDFTCAVVA
FT                   GDSNKSVNLGTWPTKQLHAAGDATQPVAFSLKLEGCPPGSASITFSGTPAPGTALLALA
FT                   DTAMAQKLAIEIRDGDQRRLPLEQASKAVDIDNNGNATLKFYANYIALADGVQPGLANA
FT                   DATFLINYN"
FT   misc_feature    648502..648564
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW06161 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.990 between residues 21 and 22"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    648587..649018
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649066..649698)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06171"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06171"
FT                   /product="probable transcriptional regulator (FimXZ
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00196;;E()=2.7E-23;score=80.7;query
FT                   148-204;description=GerE"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00072;;E()=7.6E-27;score=93.2;query
FT                   6-118;description=Response_reg"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23626"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23626.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPASVIIMDEHPIVRMSIEVLLGKNSNIQVVLKTDDSRTAIEYL
FT                   RTYPVDLVILDIELPGTDGFTLLKRIKSIQEHTRILFLSSKSEAFYAGRAIRAGANGFV
FT                   SKRKDLNDIYNAVKMILSGYSFFPSETLNFISNTRTPKGGHHDMPLSNREVTVLRYLAN
FT                   GMSNKEIAEQLLLSNKTISAHKANIFSKLGLHSIVELIDYAKSHELL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(649082..649420)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00072"
FT   misc_feature    complement(649508..649678)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650302..651024)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06181"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06181"
FT                   /product="fimbriae Y protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23627"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23627.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVPRRERHRRLRNAKDCACRYHSPTPQIFDRLELLNQQLNYAL
FT                   PVGIISQAIITTDNYLGYSLSHYLFSGKRTAAFRSLDDISLWIEKGSLRQLIVDMEALP
FT                   VSCIEALNQLRALSWQQSDIQIYLLVSDKTSAITQFIRMAGRFFVLSRRQNLASVREAL
FT                   LSASKPRLSESFSRTDWLMIETLAQGASLKEIARQQSVPYHRVVYRLKQLITLLNLPHR
FT                   QSFLRLIQQLNVTFHDIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651043..651354)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06191"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06191"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23628"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23628.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAQGILLKERINPPHLASSPTRHSYLNSELLKSEPIVNLSTAQL
FT                   IGYEVLTQLPSEHDSEVFFQQLMLMEGIETSEQRSIAFYAGATMEQGYLWPAILPDIY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651516..652112)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06201"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06201"
FT                   /product="fimbriae w protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00196;;E()=4.8E-6;score=25.7;query
FT                   134-186;description=GerE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23629"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23629.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIAIKEQNSHFEHGLKIIMTRLANQWQQKIDFLPPEEIDNADI
FT                   AFLALDDDWFSAGCYQIPMHTQHQLRAIICNKCDKEKLMFRPCLYMLPHIYREDDVEEI
FT                   TRKMILILHKRALRHSVPSGICHYCTTRHFSVTERHLLKLIASGYHLSETAALLSLSEE
FT                   QTKSLRRSIMRKLHVKTEQQFLKYIRVNLHFLLSK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(651916..652074)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00196"
FT   tRNA            652368..652441
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Arg"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:652402..652404,aa:Arg)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Arg anticodon TCT, Cove score 84.06"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652584..652874)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06211"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06211"
FT   misc_feature    complement(652585..652818)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00665"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653009..653227)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06221"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06221"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01527;;E()=1.1E-11;score=44.3;query
FT                   1-58;description=Transposase_8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23631"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23631.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKRYPEEFKIEAVRQVVERGHSVSSAATHLDITTHSLYARIKK
FT                   YGSNSSTNKEIKSSQMIRPESADSRKS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(653010..653183)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653614..655266)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06231"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06231"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-551;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23632"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23632.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRKMVNNRLKMVIAILIVFSLVYSIGFITPMNSDDYTYALRELS
FT                   LSSVKMHYLGWSGRVVSDTISTSLLKFFSPHIYNAINSAALTLMVLCWTMIPATLTKSS
FT                   PSPYVMIFLFFLYFVANPALGQTNFWLVGSANYLWTNMFIAIYILISIYLSNGKKSNLI
FT                   LFVYAISSIFAGCSNENTSLVVVLISVAYFFIMNRNKYLLIGVFGSAIGAGVLLLAPGN
FT                   LSRASTIQDWYNQPLAWRVLEHFSERLPSAMGAYWQVYIAFIILLISVVLSRNSSSKLM
FT                   FGSFLFMLGAIAANVAFLASPAMPSRALNGALCFMILSISFVAHSAFTKFNKASIYLSV
FT                   TTYAMAFLYFIPSYILYYSSIKSISKQTEIREEIIDRAKHNKQDQAIIPDYYFPPVLHA
FT                   GPSLDTFNSEAMSRYYGIDLKITAPGFFDYSRAFNFKPLNINAKICNNVYIKSLWIYKQ
FT                   QMGIKTFVIFEFNKNPADSLDENTAMFISFKTKDGKIINADVDKKTFQIDGRWLSGRAI
FT                   NGIDSNELESITSGTWDVRTGARTNENITEIIK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(654193..654261,654280..654348,
FT                   654361..654429,654448..654507,654598..654666,
FT                   654796..654864,654877..654945,654979..655038,
FT                   655171..655230))
FT                   /note="9 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW06231 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-32, 77-96, 108-130,
FT                   135-157, 201-223, 254-273, 280-302, 307-329 and 336-358"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(655186..655266)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW06231 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.879) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.554 between residues 27 and 28"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655247..656173)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06241"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06241"
FT                   /product="bactoprenol glucosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00535;;E()=3.0E-29;score=101.3;quer
FT                   y 4-167;description=Glycos_transf_2"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-309;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23633"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23633.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISLVVPVFNEEATIPIFYKTVREFEELKPYEVEIVFINDGSKD
FT                   ATESIINKIAASDPLVIPLSFTRNFGKEPALFAGLDHATGDAVIPIDVDLQDPIEVIPH
FT                   LIEKWQAGADMVLAKRSDRSTDGRMKRKTAEWFYKLHNKISNPKIEENVGDFRLMSREV
FT                   VENIKQMPERNLFMKGVLSWVGGKTDVVEYARAERVAGDSKFNGWKLWNLALEGITSFS
FT                   TFPLRIWTYIGLFIAGMSFLYGAWMIIDKLIFGNNVPGYPSLLVSVLFLGGVQLIGIGI
FT                   LGEYIGRIYIETKKRPKYIIKNEKKNG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(655257..655748)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00535"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(655316..655384,655427..655495))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW06241 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 227-249 and 264-286"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656170..656532)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06251"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06251"
FT                   /product="bactoprenol-linked glucose translocase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04138;;E()=5.1E-15;score=55.3;query
FT                   7-116;description=GtrA"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-121;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23634"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23634.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLFAKYTSIGVLNTLIHWGVFAFCVYGMHTHQALANFSGFVIA
FT                   VSFSFYANARFTFNASTTTLRYMMYVGFMGTLSAVVGWMADKCSLPPLLTLVTFSAISL
FT                   ICGFIYSKFIVFRDAK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(656185..656253,656281..656334,
FT                   656371..656430,656440..656499))
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW06251 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-31, 35-54, 67-84 and
FT                   94-116"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(656189..656518)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657400..657729)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06261"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06261"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CBG23635.1"
FT   misc_feature    complement(657404..657718)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02518"
FT   CDS_pept        657778..658017
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06271"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06271"
FT   misc_feature    657800..657982
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00873"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658068..658922)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06281"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06281"
FT                   /product="hypothetical araC-family transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00165;;E()=1.0E-4;score=21.8;query
FT                   190-226;description=HTH_AraC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23637"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23637.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALSRLLTLNAPQGSIDKNCPLGGDWQLPHAAGELSVIRWHTVT
FT                   QGEAQLEMPTGDAMTLTPGKVVILPQNSAHRLRQSGESPTHIVCGSLRLHTTSRYFLTA
FT                   LPEVLCLAPPPHSPASIWINATILLLQQESERHLPGADVLYSQQCATLFTLAVRDWLSQ
FT                   AGTAKSVLNLLLHPRLGRVILHMLETPAHPWTVETLAQRVHMSRASFAQLFRDVSATTP
FT                   LAVLTTLRLQIAAQTLSREVLPVMVIAESVGYASESSFHKAFVREFGCTPGEYRKRVSA
FT                   LGR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(658636..658746)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00165"
FT   CDS_pept        659138..660463
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06291"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06291"
FT                   /product="probable pyridine nucleotide-disulfide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07992;;E()=1.2E-51;score=175.5;quer
FT                   y 7-295;description=Pyr_redox_2"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02852;;E()=1.4E-28;score=98.5;query
FT                   328-435;description=Pyr_redox_dim"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00070;;E()=3.1E-22;score=78.5;query
FT                   160-251;description=Pyr_redox"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23638"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23638.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQYQALIIGFGKAGKTLAATLAKTGWRVAIIEQSASMFGGTCIN
FT                   IGCIPTKTLVHDAEREGDFSVAMQRKAAVVNFLRDKNFHNLADLDNVDVIEGRAEFIDN
FT                   HTLRVFQADGERVLRGEKIFINTGAESVIPAITGLTTTAGVFDSTGLLSLSQRPARLGI
FT                   LGGGYIGLEFASMFANFGTKVTIFEAAPQFLPREDRDIAQAITRILQEKGVELILNANV
FT                   QAVSSKEGAVQVETPEGAHLVDALLVASGRKPATAGLQLQNAGVAVNERGGIIVDDYLR
FT                   TTADNIWAMGDVTGGLQFTYISLDDFRIVRDGLLGDGKRSTRDRQNVPYSVFMTPPLSR
FT                   VGLTEEQARASGATVQVVTLPVAAIPRARVMNDTRGVLKAVVDVNTQRIVGVSLLCVDS
FT                   HEMINIVKTVMDADLPYTVLRDQIFTHPTMSESLNDLFSLIK"
FT   misc_feature    659157..660023
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07992"
FT   misc_feature    659616..659891
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00070"
FT   misc_feature    660120..660443
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02852"
FT   CDS_pept        660620..660856
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06301"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06301"
FT                   /product="hypothetical secreted protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07338;;E()=1.9E-11;score=44.0;query
FT                   20-78;description=DUF1471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23639"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23639.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKVTTLIASLLAAPLAFSASAQPLTDVEYISVSAVSATPSMLED
FT                   AIARLAQSKQASSWKITSMRIDNTGYATAILYK"
FT   misc_feature    660620..660685
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW06301 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.996 between residues 22 and 23"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    660678..660854
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07338"
FT   CDS_pept        660869..661429
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06311"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06311"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04224;;E()=1.5E-59;score=199.4;quer
FT                   y 3-180;description=DUF417"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-187;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23640"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23640.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKYLRLLSQGDRLGLTLIRLSIAIVFIWIGLLKFVPYEADSITP
FT                   FVANSPFMSFFYEHPEEYRQHLTHEGELKPEERAWQTANNTYAFSDGLGVVELIIAALV
FT                   LANPVSRWLGLAGGVLAFLTPFVTLSFLITTPEVWAMPLGDAHYGFPYLSGAGRLVLKD
FT                   TLMLAGAVMIMADSARSLLLQRQ"
FT   misc_feature    660876..661409
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04224"
FT   misc_feature    order(660905..660964,661127..661186,661205..661273,
FT                   661358..661417)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW06311 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-32, 87-106, 113-135 and
FT                   164-183"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661508..662683)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06321"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06321"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23641"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23641.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIIKRLEIIKSAIELEDEEIIRQQLIYLKNEPQDAVISAIAQA
FT                   IEARRFSDAMQEIAAWLQAQRALSTWQDPSIAASKLELKALEAQLRDLIDKRNARVQIL
FT                   DDFNDLYHLRLGPLMSRILELRKQLAVSMQRKQEAEIKRREKDYQSCLQFISQAVDQLA
FT                   TLKQQWTGLNAASREAVGIRQRIQQQTELITALLAEIRELEADFSHQDDSAFRQAQENA
FT                   EQDYHQYREQQQEAQFRYARDQRLSADERSELKRLWRQASRLCHPDVVADELKEKAHQM
FT                   MVQLNQARQNADLAAIRALLTQLQSGLEPMMASDRLNNLEHLRHKIRQLRTQIDALLKE
FT                   ITQLETENAWRLASSVADKEAYFSEQERALTEIRNTLEAQVQQVEQELLSG"
FT   CDS_pept        663009..664403
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06331"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06331"
FT                   /product="phenylalanine-specific permease"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00324;;E()=1.8E-130;score=435.0;que
FT                   ry 31-461;description=AA_permease"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-465;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23642"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23642.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNASTASGASVSDAASKNEPTLQRGLQNRHIQLIALGGAIGTGL
FT                   FLGIGPAIQMAGPAVLLGYGVAGIIAFLIMRQLGEMVVEEPVSGSFAHFAWKYWGPFAG
FT                   FLSGWNYWVMFVLVGMAELTAAGIYMQYWLPDVPTWVWAAAFFIIINAVNLVNVRLYGE
FT                   TEFWFALIKVLAIIGMIGFGLWLLFSGHGGEHASIDNLWRYNGFFATGWHGLLLSLAVI
FT                   MFSFGGLELIGITAAEARDPQKSIPKAVNQVVYRILLFYIGSLVVLLALYPWVEVKSNS
FT                   SPFVMIFHNLDSNVVASALNFVILVASLSVYNSGVYSNSRMLFGLSVQGNAPKFLTRVS
FT                   HRGVPVNSLILSGAITSLVVLINYLLPQKAFSLLMALVVATLLLNWIMICLAHLRFRAA
FT                   MRRKGRETQFKALFYPAGNYLCIAFLALILVLMCTMDDMRLSAILLPVWIVFLFIAFTV
FT                   LRRKAH"
FT   misc_feature    663100..664392
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00324"
FT   misc_feature    order(663108..663167,663177..663230,663327..663395,
FT                   663423..663491,663504..663572,663636..663704,
FT                   663765..663833,663891..663959,664038..664106,
FT                   664116..664184,664245..664313,664326..664385)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW06331 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 34-53, 57-74, 107-129,
FT                   139-161, 166-188, 210-232, 253-275, 295-317, 344-366,
FT                   370-392, 413-435 and 440-459"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664445..665692)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06341"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06341"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00924;;E()=1.9E-40;score=138.0;quer
FT                   y 144-397;description=MS_channel"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-416;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23643"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23643.1"
FT                   /translation="MQELISRVEDLAGIEMNHTTSLVVIFGIIFLTAVVVHIILHWIVL
FT                   RAFEKRASASSRLWLQIITQNKLFHRLAFTLQGIIVNIQAALWLQKGSEAADILTTCAQ
FT                   LWIMTYALLSLFSLLDVIFNLSQKWPAASQLPLKGIFQGIKLIGAIIVGILMISLLIGQ
FT                   SPAILISGLGAMAAVLMLVFKDPILGLVAGIQLSANDMLKLGDWLEMPKYGADGAVIDI
FT                   GLTTVKVRNWDNTITTIPTWSLVSDSFKNWSGMSASGGRRIKRSINIDATSIHFLDDDE
FT                   KQRLLTAQLLKPYLTSRHQEIDEWNKQLDAPESALNHRRMTNIGTFRAYLNEYLRHHPR
FT                   IRKDMTLMVRQLAPDDHGLPIEIYAFTNTVVWLEYESIQADIFDHIFAVVEEFGLRIHQ
FT                   TPTGSDIRALSGTLRH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(664875..665636)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00924"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(665144..665197,665210..665278,
FT                   665321..665389,665426..665479,665564..665632))
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW06341 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 21-43, 72-89, 102-124,
FT                   139-161 and 166-183"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        666003..667973
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06351"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06351"
FT                   /product="outer membrane esterase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00657;;E()=5.5E-11;score=41.9;query
FT                   30-342;description=Lipase_GDSL"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03797;;E()=9.4E-36;score=123.0;quer
FT                   y 385-641;description=Autotransporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23644"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23644.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQKRTLLKYGILSLALAAPLSACAFDSLTVIGDSLSDTGNNGRW
FT                   TWDSGQNKLYDEQLAERYGLELSPSSNGGSNYAAGGATATPELNPQDNTADQVRQWLAK
FT                   TGGKADHNGLYIHWVGGNDLAAAIAQPTMAQQIAGNSATSAAAQVGLLLDAGAGLVVVP
FT                   NVPDISATPMLLEAVITAGLGAAAPPALKAALDALAEGATPDFASRQQAIRKALLAAAA
FT                   TVSSNPFIQQLLVEQLLAGYEAAAGQASALTDYYNQMEEKGLEQHGGNIARADINGLFK
FT                   EILANPQAFGLTNTVGMACPPGVSASACSSAMPGFNASQDYLFADHLHPGPQVHTIIAQ
FT                   YIQSIIAAPVQATYLNQSVQSMAQGSRTTLDSRYQQLRQGENPVGSLGMFGGYSGGYQR
FT                   YDNNEADGNGNHNNLTVGVDYQLNEQVLLGGLIAGSLDKQHPDDNYRYDARGFQAAVFS
FT                   HLRAGQAWLDSDLHFLSAKFSNIQRSITLGALRRVEEGETNGRLWGARLTSGYDFVMVP
FT                   WLTTGPMLQYAWDYSHVNGYSEKLNTSTSMRFGDQNAHSQVGSAGWRLDLRHSIIHSWA
FT                   QINYRRQFGDDTYVANGGLKSTALTFSRDGKTQDKNWVDIAIGADFPLSATVSAFAGLS
FT                   QTAGLSDGNQTRYNVGFSARF"
FT   misc_feature    666003..666077
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW06351 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.992 between residues 25 and 26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    666091..667029
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00657"
FT   misc_feature    667156..667926
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03797"
FT   CDS_pept        668140..670869
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06361"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06361"
FT                   /product="similar to lmo0785 protein (sigma 54-associated
FT                   activator)"
FT                   /note="implicated with sensitivity to mesentericin Y105 by
FT                   control of the mpt operon in Listeria monocytogenes"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00158;;E()=2.8E-34;score=117.9;quer
FT                   y 103-265;description=Sigma54_activat"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00874;;E()=6.3E-13;score=48.2;query
FT                   815-900;description=PRD"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03610;;E()=1.6E-4;score=21.1;query
FT                   550-663;description=EIIA-man"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23645"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23645.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKESIFRQLELRLAGCSLTADALGAFSAMAIADSLRQKRSIISH
FT                   HLNNLHREQRVVKVNSRPVLFLPVEALRRHHRLAVRQGDYASIQALCAERQDSLELLIG
FT                   AQGSLQESLRQCKAAISYPGAGLPLLLRGPTGTGKSFLARQLWQYAIEQGILPPEAPFT
FT                   VFNCAEYANNPELLTSKLFGHAKGAFTGADRAVSGLIETSNGGVLFIDEVHRLPPEGQE
FT                   KLFHFMDNGTWRRLGESSDERSATVRLIFASTEDLEKHFLATFIRRIPVIVKILPIAER
FT                   GQYERLAFIHHFFRREAQRLHHDLSLDSEIISQLMQETLEGNVGGLENLIRNICASAWT
FT                   FGQRDDGVLEVKAGQLPDRLLMEVPFTVPQTAERIMIYREGGVFPRVSGQHQEYLRLTE
FT                   NICGLCEELAQENISARTFDKLVYQNLTLYLDALMNKESPRARQDKRLRFIEDVGKAIA
FT                   AHYDLELNAEFAYLTGRYLTSLPLTPVEASPSVRHVMLRWLEEAPGLAQRVAQKLLDVV
FT                   NNKYDLLIDTLDRLVVAAIVSNAIDATSGGKVKALIIAHGYSTASSIAGVANRLIGEKI
FT                   YHAMDMPMEVAFSDVSRAIVDYLQHTDTRAGVMVLIDMGYTKEIADALLSVIHGPLVVV
FT                   DNVTTRLALNVASEIALQKNIEQIAEEIVPLNQSRWDVFWPAQKKARALLVTCITGIGT
FT                   AFKFKNLMEKSQLTDFDINIIACEYTRLKNSRMAASLLNQYEVIAVVGTIDPQLAGVPW
FT                   VGIEELLGEQGYAHLSQLLSGYLNDKQIALINKNMVREFSLHNVVNSLTILNANKTIGH
FT                   IETIIAEWQSTLGFSFNNNLIISLYVHLSCMIERLVMRNEITHYKNMTEFNERHGEFIA
FT                   MVNHSFQRLKILYNVALPVAEIGYIHDIFELRIEDFHW"
FT   misc_feature    668140..668232
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW06361 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.933) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 0.457 between residues 31 and 32"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    668447..668935
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00158"
FT   misc_feature    669788..670129
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03610"
FT   misc_feature    670583..670840
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00874"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670997..671983)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06371"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06371"
FT                   /product="similar to a putative phospohtase isomerase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01380;;E()=9.2E-11;score=41.3;query
FT                   38-122;description=SIS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23646"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23646.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVAHENARRIISDILGKQNIERVWFVGCGGSLTGFWPGKYFLDC
FT                   EASKLAVGYITSNEFVHATPKALGKNSVVILASQQGNTAETVAAARVAREKGAATIGLV
FT                   YQPDTPLCEYSDYIIEYQWARYPETVDPAQQKAAYSLWLALEILAQTEGYAQYDELVSA
FT                   FGRFSDVVHGAQRQVQEDAQRFAAEWKDEKVVYMMGSGPSFGAAHQESICILLEMQWIN
FT                   SASIHSGEYFHGPFEITEPGTPFILLQSSGRTRPLDDRAIRFIERYQGKLQLIDADKLG
FT                   IQDLSTDVGEYFCGLLHNCVLDVYNLALATARNHPLTTRRYMWKVEY"
FT   misc_feature    complement(671109..671363)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672050..673093)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06381"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06381"
FT                   /product="Putative GTP Binding protein"
FT                   /note="Putative protein with GTP Binding and GTPase
FT                   domains"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01380;;E()=2.0E-9;score=37.0;query
FT                   32-155;description=SIS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23647"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23647.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETPLRLLEMLTQTREDLWRAAQALTERGVTRIILTGSGTSYHG
FT                   ALTARTFMQRWCALPVDVCWPFMLDDETLARSGKALVVGISQGGGSLSTLAAMERARNV
FT                   GHITASMAGVAPATIDRAADYILTVPCGEETAGAKTKGYHCTVLNLMLLALAVAGQQQR
FT                   LDGEQRRSLLLRMEKTFNHLPALVTASQAWAQTNALALRDSADIRLTGPATLFGTVQEG
FT                   ALKMLETLRCPVSGYEFEEFIHGIYNAFNAQSALIMLDPQPDARQDRLAQILGEWTPSI
FT                   YRIGPQVENNGLNLNFPFVNDEDFAVFEYIIPLQMLCAILPPQKGINPAIPKDPQFHQK
FT                   MKSKQEI"
FT   misc_feature    complement(672144..672515)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673126..673980)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06391"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06391"
FT                   /product="putative mannose specific permease"
FT                   /note="similar to a PTS system mannose specific permease"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03613;;E()=3.6E-110;score=366.9;que
FT                   ry 21-284;description=EIID-AGA"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-285;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23648"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23648.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVTQTLIDDAQAHSQSESRITARDLRSVFWRSFTLQGSWNYER
FT                   QQHMGYAFSMSPALKRIYQDPAELGRALQRHLVLFNTTPHLSTFVFGLSIAMEEENQRN
FT                   PDFNEESINAVKTSLMGPLAGIGDSIFWGSLKVIAAGMGIYFAQQGSILGPILALLVYN
FT                   IPHILCRWYALKLGYRAGTTWLMRLWQSGLMDRVTYIASIVGLMVVGAMTASMIDITTP
FT                   LSFTAGQTTMKVQDFIDKILPSLLPLLFTLGMYKLIRKGVNINWILLGTVVFGLLASAL
FT                   GLL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(673132..673200,673219..673272,
FT                   673330..673398,673459..673527))
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW06391 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 152-174, 195-217, 237-254 and
FT                   261-283"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(673187..673978)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03613"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673983..674657)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06401"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06401"
FT                   /product="putative mannose specific permease"
FT                   /note="similar to a PTS system mannose specific permease"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03609;;E()=9.8E-67;score=224.6;quer
FT                   y 3-212;description=EII-Sor"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-225;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23649"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23649.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMIDRPLVMCALTGLVCGNLHEGILIGATLELIFLGNVAIGAAV
FT                   PPDVVTGSVLATAFSIMSGRGPEAALTIAIPISMLAQTLGVLVRVVNARFGHMADRYAA
FT                   QGNTRMVAVMHLGGPTLLYFLSGFLPVFFAILLGSAAVTWFLDAIPAFITNGLVVASKI
FT                   LPALGFALLISMMLSSKLMPYLGLGFLIAAYTKLDIIAIALFAVVLAFIISQFLNTSQQ
FT                   EG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(673990..674619)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03609"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(674022..674090,674133..674201,
FT                   674220..674288,674385..674453,674490..674558,
FT                   674571..674639))
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW06401 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29, 34-56, 69-91, 124-146,
FT                   153-175 and 190-212"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674741..675211)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06411"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06411"
FT                   /product="putative mannose specific permease"
FT                   /note="similar to a PTS system mannose specific permease"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03830;;E()=1.7E-45;score=154.3;quer
FT                   y 1-149;description=PTSIIB_sorb"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23650"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23650.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLVRIDYRLLHGQVVFAWTRALDIDHIIVANANAAGDAFVSMS
FT                   LSLAKPAGVSLDIITVEQAAEKLASGKLDHKKVMVVLGNTAETLAFVEKVPGISVINYG
FT                   GIAQKEGAQQFGKAIYLTEQEIADSQALKAKGIRLEMRQVPAHSAELLNDKL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(674742..675188)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03830"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675189..675638)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06421"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06421"
FT                   /product="putative protein"
FT                   /note="DSBA-like thioredoxin domain"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03610;;E()=5.9E-19;score=67.6;query
FT                   6-108;description=EIIA-man"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23651"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23651.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHVYVASHGPFARGLINSLSLLIGDEHGVTPVCAYDGDIVTTEQ
FT                   LEQTLENLIAQANGEEVVVFTDLLGGSINNSAAKVLMRHRHVFVVAGVNMTLLLEFLLC
FT                   EEESTDAAITYATNAARESIVFINTLITQPSADLQGESHDQISAH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(675205..675513)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675838..676491)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06431"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06431"
FT                   /product="oxygen-insensitive NAD(P)H nitroreductase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00881;;E()=2.7E-29;score=102.2;quer
FT                   y 8-193;description=Nitroreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23652"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23652.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVSVALQRYSTKAFDPSKKLTAEEADKIKTLLQYSPSSTNSQP
FT                   WHFIVASTEEGKARVAKSAAGNYTFNERKMLDASHVVVFCAKTAMDDAWLERVVDQEDA
FT                   DGRFATPEAKAANDKGRRFFADMHRVSLKDDHQWMAKQVYLNVGNFLLGVAAMGLDAVP
FT                   IEGFDAEVLDAEFGLKEKGYTSLVVVPVGHHSVEDFNAGLPKSRLPLETTLTEV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(675860..676417)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00881"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676588..676956)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06441"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06441"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04237;;E()=9.4E-29;score=99.1;query
FT                   14-107;description=DUF419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23653"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23653.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGQTLHAWAKRFALELPFTEHCWPFGPQYDVFKVGGKIFMLFTE
FT                   HHCRPVVNLKSDPQKSLVNQQIYPSIAPGYHMNKKHWISVYAGEDITVSLLNDLINDSW
FT                   NLVVDGLPKREQLRLRPR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(676628..676909)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676956..677537)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06451"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06451"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00440;;E()=8.7E-11;score=40.9;query
FT                   13-57;description=TetR_N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23654"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23654.1"
FT                   /translation="MARPKSEDKKQALLEAATQAIAQSGIAASTAVIARNAGVAEGTLF
FT                   RYFATKDELINTLYLHLKQDLCQSMIMELDRSITDAKMMTRFIWNSYISWGLNHPARHR
FT                   AIRQLAVSEKLTKETEQRADDMFPELRDLCHRSVLMVFMSDEYRAFGDGLFLALAETTM
FT                   DFAARDPARAGEYIALGFEAMWRALTREEQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(676993..677127)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00440"
FT   CDS_pept        677826..678167
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06461"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06461"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator RamA"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00165;;E()=8.0E-7;score=28.5;query
FT                   15-55;description=HTH_AraC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23655"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23655.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISAQVIDTIVEWIDDNLNQPLRIDDIARHAGYSKWHLQRLFMQ
FT                   YKGESLGRYVRERKLKLAARDLLDTDQKVYDICLKYGFDSQQTFTRIFTRTFNLPPGAY
FT                   RKEKHGRTH"
FT   misc_feature    677869..677991
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678173..678421)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06472"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06472"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF06643;;E()=1.0E-48;score=162.7;quer
FT                   y 1-82;description=DUF1158"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-83;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23656"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23656.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHPLESLMTAAGILLMALLSSLLLPAPSLGLALAQKLVGIFHLM
FT                   DLNQLYTLLFCLWFLLLGALEYYVIRFIWRRWFSLAD"
FT   misc_feature    complement(678174..678419)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF06643"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(678206..678274,678317..678385))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW06472 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35 and 50-72"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678488..679606)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06481"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06481"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF04107;;E()=1.1E-89;score=300.0;quer
FT                   y 13-292;description=GCS2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23657"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23657.1"
FT                   /translation="MALNDFHVSEPYTLGIELEMQVINPPGYDLSQDSSTLIDAVKPQL
FT                   TAGEIKHDITESMLEMATGVCRDIDQAAAQLSAMQHVILQAASEHHLGICGGGTHPFQK
FT                   WQRQEVCDNERYQRTLENFGYLIQQATVFGQHVHVGCANGDDAIYLLHGLSHFVPHFIA
FT                   LSAASPYMQGADTRFACARLNIFSAFPDNGPMPWVSNWQEFAGLFRRLSYTTMIDSIKD
FT                   LHWDIRPSPAFGTVEVRVMDTPLTLDHAINMAGLIQATAHWLLTERPFKPQEQDYLLYK
FT                   FNRFQACRYGLEGVLTDAYTGDRRRLADDTLRLLDNVTPSARKLGADSAIDALRLQVKK
FT                   GGNEAQYMREFIADGGSLIGLVQKHCEIWAGQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(678525..679364)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF04107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679618..680322)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06491"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06491"
FT                   /product="enterobactin synthetase component D"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01648;;E()=5.3E-9;score=35.7;query
FT                   104-163;description=ACPS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23658"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23658.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSHFPLPFAGHRLHIVDFDASSFREHDLLWLPHHDRLRSAGRK
FT                   RKAEHLAGRIAAVHALREVGVRTVPGMGDKRQPLWPDGLFGSISHCATTALAVISRQRI
FT                   GIDIEKIMSQHTATELAPSIIDSDERQILQASLLPFPLALTLAFSAKESVYKAFSDRVT
FT                   LPGFNSAKVTSLTATHISLHLLPAFAATMAERTVRTEWFQRDNSVITLVSAITRVPHDR
FT                   SAPASILSAIPR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(679928..680107)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF01648"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680368..682623)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06501"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06501"
FT                   /product="ferrienterobactin receptor precursor"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF07715;;E()=9.6E-29;score=99.3;query
FT                   53-167;description=Plug"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00593;;E()=2.0E-37;score=129.2;quer
FT                   y 465-751;description=TonB_dep_Rec"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23659"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23659.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKIHSLTLLVNLGIYGAALPVMAEDKTDSAALTNEDTIVVTAA
FT                   QQNLQAPGVSTITADEIRKNPPARDVSEIIRTMPGVNLTGNSTSGQRGNNRQIDIRGMG
FT                   PENTLILIDGKPVTSRNSVRLGWRGERDTRGDTAWVPPEMIERIEVLRGPAAARYGNGA
FT                   AGGVVNIITKKGGSEWHGSWNTYFNAPEHKDEGATKRTNFSLNGPLGGDFSFRLYGNLD
FT                   KTQADARNINQGHQSERTGSYADTLPAGREGVINKDINGVVRWDFAPLQSLELEAGYSR
FT                   QGNLYAGDTQNTNTNQLVKDNYGKETNRLYRQNYSLTWNGGWNNGVTTSNWVQYEHTRN
FT                   SRMPEGLAGGTEGIFDPKASQKYADADLNDVTLHSEVSLPFDLLVNQNLTLGTEWAQQR
FT                   MKDQLSNSQTFMGGNIPGYSSTNRSPYSKAEIFSLFAENNMELTDSTMLTPGLRFDHHS
FT                   IVGDNWSPSLNLSQGLGDDFTLKMGIARAYKAPSLYQTNPNYILYSKGQGCYATGAGTG
FT                   IGCYMMGNDDLKAETSINKEIGLEFKRDGWLAGVTWFRNDYRNKIEAGTVPLQRINNGK
FT                   TDVYQWENVPKAVVEGLEGTLNVPVSDTVNWTNNVTYMLQSKNKETGERLSIIPQYTLN
FT                   STLSWQVRQDVSLQSTFTWYGKQEPKKYDYQGNPVTGTDKQAVSPYSIVGLSATWDVTK
FT                   NVSLTGGVDNLFDKRLWREGNAQTVRDTQTGAYMAGAGAYTYNEPGRTWYMSINTHF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(680525..680869)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF07715"
FT   misc_feature    complement(681761..682621)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00593"
FT   misc_feature    complement(682549..682623)
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for STM_MW06501 by SignalP
FT                   2.0 HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage
FT                   site probability 1.000 between residues 25 and 26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        682812..684026
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06511"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06511"
FT                   /product="enterochelin esterase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00756;;E()=2.5E-52;score=177.4;quer
FT                   y 172-394;description=Esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23660"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23660.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEALATGSEAWWRTKTGPEWIREKDGNYRVTFWWRDPQGNETHS
FT                   PIRRVWVYITGVTDHHQNAQPQTMARIAGTDVWRWSTALSANWRGSYCFIPTERDDVFA
FT                   AFAPGETPDRNVLREGWRQLLPQAIADPLNSQSWRGGRGHAVSALEMPDAPLQPGWDRP
FT                   ETPYSPPLMMQWHSERLGNSRRVWILTTGDEAPEERPLAILLDGQFWAENMPVWPALAS
FT                   LTHQRLLPGAVYLLIDAIDTQHRSQELPCNADFWLAVQQELLPQVRAVTPFSDDAGRTV
FT                   VAGQSFGGLSALYAGLNWPTRFGCVLSQSGSFWWPHRITPPEGEVITRLKTGALCARGL
FT                   RIVLEAGVREPIVFQANQALYAQLNTSQQSIFWRQVDGGHDALCWRGGLTQGLMLLWQP
FT                   LIDTL"
FT   misc_feature    683326..683994
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00756"
FT   CDS_pept        684057..684275
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06521"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06521"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF03621;;E()=3.5E-19;score=67.6;query
FT                   1-54;description=MbtH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23661"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23661.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSNPFDNPQGQFYILQNAQRQFSLWPAACALPAGWDVVCEPQS
FT                   QDACQQWLNTRWTTLNPAHYADKQEAK"
FT   misc_feature    684058..684219
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF03621"
FT   CDS_pept        684272..688156
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06531"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06531"
FT                   /product="enterobactin synthetase component F"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00550;;E()=2.1E-10;score=40.1;query
FT                   980-1042;description=PP-binding"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00975;;E()=6.1E-43;score=146.8;quer
FT                   y 1068-1284;description=Thioesterase"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00668;;E()=2.0E-53;score=181.3;quer
FT                   y 2-300;description=Condensation"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00501;;E()=2.1E-132;score=441.2;que
FT                   ry 482-886;description=AMP-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23662"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23662.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQRLPLVAAQPGIWMAEKLSDLPSAWSVAHYVELNGELDAALLA
FT                   KAVAVGMQQADTLRMRFTEENGEVWQWIDPEHTFGEPPIADLRDQPDPHHAALALMQAD
FT                   LRQNLRADSGKPLAFHQLIRIDDTRWYWYQRYHHLLVDGFSFPAITRQIAAIYRAWQSD
FT                   APTPESPFTPFADVVEEYQRYRQSEAWQRDGAFWAQQRRELPPPASMSAAPLPGRSASA
FT                   DILRMKLSAPAGAFRQLAAHMPEIPRADLALALVTLWLGRLCGRMDYAAGFIFMRRMGS
FT                   AALTATGPVLNVLPLAVNLHATEDLPTLAKRLAAQLKKMRRHQRYDAEQIVRDSGRAAG
FT                   ETPLFGPVLNIKVFDYHLDLPGIQAQTHTLATGPVNDLELALFPDENGGLDIELLANAQ
FT                   RYDDATLSRHALRLMALITQFADNPALRCGDAQMLLAEEQTQLAHLNNTAVTIPAATLS
FT                   DLVAQQAQKTPEASALADAHYHFTYREMREQVVALAYALRERGVQPGDSVAVALPRSVF
FT                   LTLALHGIVEAGAAWLPLDTGYPDDRLRMMLEDAQPKLLITTQAQLARFHDIPGMEYLC
FT                   YSQPLPVSDATPLRLSLPHHTAYIIFTSGSTGRPKGVMVGQTAIVNRLLWMQDHYPLTA
FT                   DDVVAQKTPCSFDVSVWEFFWPFIAGAKLVMAEPEAHRDPLAMQRFFAQYGVTTTHFVP
FT                   SMLAAFIASLTPASAGKSCASLKRVFCSGEALPTALCREWETLTNAPLHNLYGPTEAAV
FT                   DVSWYPACGDELAAVDGNSIPIGYPVWNTGLRILDAHMQPVPPGVAGDLYLTGIQLAQG
FT                   YLGRPDLTASRFIADPFAPGERMYRTGDVARWLDSGAVEYLGRSDDQLKIRGQRIELGE
FT                   IDRVMQTLPDVEQAVAHACVFNQAAATGGDARQLVGYLVSHSGLPLDLPALQEKLRQKL
FT                   PAHMVPVVLLQLASLPLSANGKLDRKALPLPDLAPRVKGRAPQSATEIAVAAAFSRLLG
FT                   CEINDVESDFFALGGHSLLAMKLAAQLSQTFNRQVTPGQVMVASDVAQLSKLLDTDDDE
FT                   RSRNLGFGPLLPLRESDGPTLFCFHPASGFAWQFSVLSRYLSPSWSIMGIQSPRPAGPM
FT                   QTATTLDEVCEHHLATLLARQPHGPYYLLGYSLGGTLAQGIAARLRARGETVAFLGLLD
FT                   TWPPETQNWREKEANGLNPDVLAEIERERAAFVAAQQGNASDALFTAIEGNYADAVRLL
FT                   TTAHSVPFDGHATLFVADKTVPEGVSPEQSWSPWIASLAIYRQPCAHVDIISPSAFETI
FT                   GPIISELINK"
FT   misc_feature    684276..685172
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00668"
FT   misc_feature    685716..686930
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00501"
FT   misc_feature    687210..687398
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00550"
FT   misc_feature    687474..688124
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00975"
FT   CDS_pept        688406..689542
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06541"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06541"
FT                   /product="ferric enterobactin transport protein"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF02706;;E()=4.3E-18;score=65.5;query
FT                   26-155;description=Wzz"
FT                   /note="tmhmm;;query 1-379;"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23663"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23663.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLNVKQEKNQSFAGYSLPPANSHEIDLFSLIEVLWQAKRRILA
FT                   TVFAFACVGLLLSFLLPQKWTSQAIVTPAESVQWQGLERTLTALRVLDMEVSVDRGSVF
FT                   NLFIKKFSSPSLLEEYLRSSPYVMDQLKGAQIDEQDLHRAIVLLSEKMKAVDSNVGKKN
FT                   ETSLFTSWTLSFTAPTREEAQKVLAGYIQYISDIVVKETLENIRNQLEIKTRYEQEKLA
FT                   MDRVRLKNQLDANIQRLHYSLEIANAAGIKRPVYSNGQAVKDDPDFSISLGADGISRKL
FT                   EIEKGVTDVAEIDGDLRNRQYHVEQLAAMNVSDVKFTPFKYQLSPSLPVKKDGPGKAII
FT                   IILAALIGGMMACGGVLLHHAMVSRKMENALAIDERLV"
FT   misc_feature    688482..688871
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF02706"
FT   misc_feature    order(688532..688591,689417..689485)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   STM_MW06541 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 43-62 and 338-360"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TMHMM 2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689595..690389)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06551"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06551"
FT                   /product="ferric enterobactin transport ATP-binding protein
FT                   FepC"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF00005;;E()=5.1E-41;score=140.6;quer
FT                   y 33-206;description=ABC_tran"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STMMW_06551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBG23664"
FT                   /protein_id="CBG23664.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESVARLRGDQLTLGYGGYTVAKNLNVSIPDGHFTAIIGPNGCG
FT                   KSTLLRTLSRLMTPVDGHVWLDGEQIQRYASKEVARRIGLLAQNATTPGDITVQELVAR
FT                   GRYPHQPLFTRWRKEDADAVASAMRATGITSLAAQSVDTLSGGQRQRAWIAMVLAQETS
FT                   IMLLDEPTTWLDISHQIDLLELLSDLNREKGYTLAAVLHDLNQACRYATHLIALREGNI
FT                   VAQGAPKEIVTAELIEKIYGLRCMIIDDPVAGTPLVVPLGRR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(689692..690213)
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Pfam:PF00005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690386..691375)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STMMW_06561"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="STM_MW06561"
FT                   /product="ferric enterobactin transport protein FepG"
FT                   /note="pfam_scan;Pfam:PF01032;;E()=2.6E-84;score=282.8;quer
FT                   y 20-323;description=FecCD"
FT