(data stored in ACNUC1104 zone)

EMBL: FN563149

ID   FN563149; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 5043170 BP.
XX
AC   FN563149;
XX
PR   Project:PRJEA41335;
XX
DT   09-NOV-2010 (Rel. 106, Created)
DT   13-JUL-2014 (Rel. 121, Last updated, Version 3)
XX
DE   Rhodococcus equi 103S chromosome
XX
KW   complete genome.
XX
OS   Rhodococcus hoagii 103S
OC   Bacteria; Actinobacteria; Corynebacteriales; Nocardiaceae; Rhodococcus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-5043170
RA   Vazquez-Boland J.A.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (21-OCT-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   Vazquez-Boland J.A., University of Edinburgh, Centre for Infectious
RL   Diseases, Edinburgh, EH9 3JT, UNITED KINGDOM.
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1371/journal.pgen.1001145.
RX   PUBMED; 20941392.
RA   Letek M., Gonzalez P., Macarthur I., Rodriguez H., Freeman T.C.,
RA   Valero-Rello A., Blanco M., Buckley T., Cherevach I., Fahey R., Hapeshi A.,
RA   Holdstock J., Leadon D., Navas J., Ocampo A., Quail M.A., Sanders M.,
RA   Scortti M.M., Prescott J.F., Fogarty U., Meijer W.G., Parkhill J.,
RA   Bentley S.D., Vazquez-Boland J.A.;
RT   "The genome of a pathogenic rhodococcus: cooptive virulence underpinned by
RT   key gene acquisitions";
RL   PloS Genet. 6(9):e1001145-e1001145(2010).
XX
DR   MD5; c06ba1fe1e1e871d77303806a07bf8e0.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA2272695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001443774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; REQ_00650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; REQ_04340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; REQ_04390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; REQ_05580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; REQ_21200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; REQ_24310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; REQ_25640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; REQ_25990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; REQ_27010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; REQ_32830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; REQ_39750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; REQ_46260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; REQ_46410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001821279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; REQ_00650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; REQ_04340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; REQ_04390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; REQ_05580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; REQ_21200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; REQ_24310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; REQ_25640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; REQ_25990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; REQ_27010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; REQ_32830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; REQ_39750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; REQ_46260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; REQ_46410.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2947987; 20941392.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5282893; 28163825.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5550956; 28793878.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6307125; 30603046.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00379; ydaO-yuaA.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00634; SAM-IV.
DR   RFAM; RF01066; 6C.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01688; Actino-pnp.
DR   RFAM; RF01746; mraW.
DR   RFAM; RF01747; msiK.
DR   RFAM; RF01763; ykkC-III.
DR   RFAM; RF01781; ASdes.
DR   RFAM; RF01791; F6.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; FN563149.
DR   SILVA-SSU; FN563149.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..5043170
FT                   /organism="Rhodococcus hoagii 103S"
FT                   /host="Equus caballus"
FT                   /strain="103S"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /country="Canada"
FT                   /identified_by="John Prescott and Jose Vazquez-Boland"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:685727"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1575
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00010"
FT                   /product="chromosome replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0T1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46162.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDDPNALANVWRDVVAELTSDASDSPKLTKAQKAWLALVRPLTY
FT                   AQGFALLSVPSPLAQEAIERDLREPILRALNRHLGQKVEGLGVRIAAPSEDRGEDSGDA
FT                   APADETDRGAALDFADSSYPDGASARRRHLTMSESVAVDLAEHEEVDDDREALASVHES
FT                   WPSYFTKPPTGPSTSATGGNSLNAKYTFDTFVIGASNRFAHAAAVAIAEAPARAYNPLF
FT                   IWGASGLGKTHLLHAAGHYAQRLFPGLRVKYVSTEEFTNDFINSLRDDRKVAFKRRYRE
FT                   TDILLVDDIQFIEGKEGIQEEFFHTFNTLHNANKQIVVSSDRPPKQLATLEERLRTRFE
FT                   WGLITDVQPPELETRIAILSKKARMDRLDVPHDVLELIASRIERNIRELEGALIRVTAF
FT                   ASLNRQALDLKLAEVVLRDLMPDSAALEINAATIMAVTAEYFNTSIDDLCGPGKARPLA
FT                   QARQIAMYLCRELTDLSLPKIGQTFGRDHTTVMYADKKIRKEMTERRKVYDQVQELTAR
FT                   IKQRSKS"
FT   CDS_pept        2095..3279
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00020"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0S8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46163.1"
FT                   /translation="MELGSMKFRVAREDFADSVAWVARSLPSRPPVPVLGGVLLGADEQ
FT                   GLTVSGFDYEVSAQVRVSAEVTTTGQVLVSGKLLADITRALPNKPVDVTVDGTRVLIAC
FT                   GSAKFSLPTMPVEDYPQLPTLPQQTGSLPVDLFSEAVSQVAVAAGKDDTLPMLTGIRVE
FT                   IEGTDVVLAATDRFRLAVRKLEWMPTAGDVTAAVLVPARTLSESAKTLGGNTLAPVELA
FT                   LGAGASVGTEGMLGIVADGRRTTTRLLDAEFPKFRQLLPAEHTAMATVTVAPLVDAIKR
FT                   VALVAERGAQVRLEFNSEGLVLSAGGDDAGRAEEALEADFQGEPLVIAFNPGYLIDGLN
FT                   SLHSERVTFGFTTPSRPAVLRPAGEEELERGESGTFAAPESDYIYLLMPVRLPG"
FT   CDS_pept        3354..4277
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00030"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0V5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46164.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLGLVGLGKMGFNMRTRLRERGHEVVGFDPRPEVTDVPSLADLA
FT                   TALTAPRVVWVMVPAGEITRSTISELASVLEPGDLVIDGGNSRYTDDRGHADLLGGRGI
FT                   GYLDCGVSGGIWGLTEGYGLMVGGAEADVARAMPIFDALRPEGERAGGFVHAGPVGAGH
FT                   YAKMVHNGVEYGLMQAYAEGYELLEAEDLVTDVQGVLQAWTHGTVVRSWLLELLAKALA
FT                   EDPEFAEISGYTEDSGEGRWTVQEALDHAVPAPVISAALFARFASRQADSPAMKAVSAL
FT                   RNQFGGHAVRPAGQSGVVPPSGQSGT"
FT   CDS_pept        4277..5503
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00040"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0V9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46165.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVRKFSLRDFRSWDAVTVDLEPGCTVFVGRNGHGKTNLLEALGY
FT                   LSTLSSHRVSSDAPLIRAGAPQAYAGALIANHGRELGIDIEINDGRANRARINQSPARR
FT                   PREIVGILQTVLFAPEDLSLVRGDPGDRRRFLDELLTARRPRMAGVRADYDKVLRQRSA
FT                   LLKTAGGALRRGARSSDGASALATLDIWDGHLAAHGAQLLASRLRLVHDLAPHLVASYR
FT                   SLAPESRPASVRYKSSLGTSLPPELLDPTREPDPDDVELLEVSFLNELSEMRQREIERG
FT                   VCLVGPHRDDLELILGDQPAKGFASHGESWSFALSMRLGAFFLLRDDGSDPVLMLDDVF
FT                   AELDRKRRAALAGVAAQAEQVLITAAVAEDVPAELSATRFGVEAHDTERGRLSQLTALG
FT                   RISTTGGDR"
FT   CDS_pept        5500..6051
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00050"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023007"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0W1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46166.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGEQSESQPEPEIKGVDLARRALEEARAAAKANGKAVGQGRKSP
FT                   RGGVRALRSRRRSWSGAGPDDRDPQPFGALVSAVSKQRGWSTQVSEGTVLGRWADVVGP
FT                   DIASHAEPTGLRDGVLSVSAESTAWATQLRMMQAQILAKIAAAVGHGVVKSLRITGPTA
FT                   PSWRKGERHISGRGPRDTYG"
FT   CDS_pept        6167..7075
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00060"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0U5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46167.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTSTARPTGIEPDHILLQARDVEFDWSDLPMHWMPGDPFTTHV
FT                   LNVLHLLLPAGEEWFVATYKEALPLIEDEKLREDVVGFIGQEAMHAGAHTGVLEHLKSN
FT                   GLDPTPYTDQMHWAFRKLLGPKPLSGRRAQNHLIERLAIIAAVEHITAFLGDWVLNADG
FT                   LDRAGIHPTMLDLLRWHGAEEVEHRSVAYDVMRYFDKRESRRIRTQLIVTPMIVWLWVR
FT                   GTRFLMRNDPELRNWAPSRRRPHYSDFRAAGQRGTLPTAMELGKRMSTYFRRDYHPGKE
FT                   GSTAQAVAYLASSPAARAAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        7072..8193
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00070"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin domain oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0U2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46168.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPRVRDLVTRREELTRPAPPADLQGRDRPDRAMTIVEAVADKY
FT                   LRVLTAYDYDPVVAGHNPDTAMTLIVTERTIVAEDENVAALTFAAVDGGELPAWQPGCH
FT                   LDFHLPSGRRRQYSLCGDPADRRHYRIAVRSIPDGGGGSIEMHGLAPGTTVTVRGPRNG
FT                   FPFVPAGSALFVAGGIGITPIVAMVRAARAAGMDWHFVYSGRSRESMPFLDEIATWEAE
FT                   RVFVRPDDEFGLPGAVDLLGRAPAGGAVYCCGPTPMLDAVRTGFADTDAVALHFERFGP
FT                   PPVLGGAPFEVQLVSTGEVLAVPADESALEVIRERQPGVGYSCRQGFCGTCKVRVLSGT
FT                   PDHRENRLTPQEREDHMLICVSRADGGRLILDL"
FT   CDS_pept        8219..9139
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00080"
FT                   /product="putative alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0U6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46169.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAHPEPRIVARDDVRLAVYEQGNPAGETLVLVHGWPDTHDLWRH
FT                   VIPHLADRFRIVSYDTRGAGASTSPAPVSAYALPELARDLFAVIDAVSPDVPVHVLAHD
FT                   WGAVETWEAVCEPGAGERIASYTSISGPNLDHLGAWMRRRLAQRRPAGPLAQAVASGYT
FT                   VLFQIPVVGTLPFRLGLWRIWPTFLKFFDRLDPALVQPAPTLRADMITGLKRYRANIRP
FT                   RLRSPRERRTDVPVQLILNRRDLAVRPVGYEDTERWVSDLRRSELPAGHWSPISHGRDV
FT                   ARLTAAFVDDLRAGTAPEGEAAGSA"
FT   CDS_pept        9370..11406
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00090"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0U0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46170.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAQKSDKSNTYGASSITVLEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTGERGLHHL
FT                   IWEVVDNSVDEAMAGYASKVEVTMLEDGGIQVVDDGRGIPVAMHASGAPTVEVVMTQLH
FT                   AGGKFDSDAYAVSGGLHGVGISVVNALSTKVEVDINVDGYRWSQTYEHAKPGPLVQGEP
FT                   TTETGTTVRFWADPEIFETTTYNFETVARRLQEMAFLNKGLTITLTDERVAEDEVTEDV
FT                   VPVTAEAPKTATETEEEAAAPKAPKVKSRVYHYPGGLEDYVRFINRTKQAIHNSVVGFT
FT                   AKGTGHELEIAMQWNSGYSESVHTFANTINTHEGGTHEEGFRAALTSVVKKYAKDKKLV
FT                   KDKDPELTGDDIREGLAAIISVKVAEPQFEGQTKTKLGNTEVKSFVQKACNENIAHWFE
FT                   ANPADAKTIVTKAVSSAQARTAARKARELVRRKSATDIGGLPGKLADCRSNDPSKCEIY
FT                   IVEGDSAGGSAKSGRDSMYQAILPLRGKIINVEKARIDRVLKNAEVQSIITAFGTGIHD
FT                   EFDICKLRYHKIVLMADADVDGQHIATLLLTLLFRFMRPLVEQGHVYLAQPPLYKLKWQ
FT                   KGAAPDFAYSDRERDGLLEAGLAAGKKINKDDGIQRYKGLGEMNAKELWETTMDPSVRV
FT                   LRQVTLDDAAAADELFSVLMGEDVEARRSFITRNAKDVRFLDV"
FT   CDS_pept        11505..14024
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00100"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0U1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46171.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTTLPPEEPSHDRIEPVDIQQEMQSSYIDYAMSVIVGRALPDV
FT                   RDGLKPVHRRVLYAMYDNGYRPDRGYVKSARPVADTMGNYHPHGDSSIYDTLVRMAQPW
FT                   SLRYPLVDGQGNFGSRGNDGAAAMRYTECRMTPLAMEMVREIDHDTVDFVPNYDGKTQE
FT                   PTVLPSRIPNLLVNGSGGIAVGMATNIPPHNLREVAEAIYWALDNHEADEEATLEAVME
FT                   RVKGPDFPTSGLIVGGQGIQDAYRTGRGSIRMRGVVEIEESDRGSTQIVITELPYQVNP
FT                   DNLITSIAEQVRDGKIAGISKIEDQSSDRVGMRIVVVIKRDAVAKVVLNNLYKHSQLQT
FT                   SFGANMLSIVDGVPRTLRLDQMIRYYVAHQLEVIIRRTRYLLRKAEERAHILRGLVKAL
FT                   DALDEVIALIRSSQTVDVARTGLMDLLTVDEIQADAILAMQLRRLAALERQKIIDELAE
FT                   IEREIADLKDILEKPERQRQIVKDELSEIVEKYGDDRRTRIIAADGDVTDEDLIAREDV
FT                   VVTITETGYAKRTRTDLYRSQKRGGKGVKGAELKQEDIVKNFFVCSTHDWLLFFTTKGR
FT                   VYRAKAYELPEANRTARGQHVANLLAFQPDEKIQSIIHIKSYEDAPYLVLATRNGLVKK
FT                   SRLADFDSNRSGGIVAINLRDEDELVGAVLCSSDDDLLLVSAKGQSIRFAATDEALRPM
FT                   GRATSGVQGMRFNQDDELLSLNVVREGTYLLVATSGGYAKRTPIEDYVAQGRGGKGVLT
FT                   IQYDPKRGTLVGAVIVDDDDELYAITSGGGVIRTAAKQVRKAGRQTKGVRLMNLGEGDT
FT                   LLAIARNADEPEEGAAGAAGSDGAKES"
FT   CDS_pept        14520..15089
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00110"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0X1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0X1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46172.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTGTAAPKPPAADRRDVAKAKAAAIDGPTRSIARTDLAKDMPDL
FT                   SAVPRQRPASGSARKAALTAAVTEDGEPLRATVQLRRIDPWSTLKVSLVISVALFFVWM
FT                   VAVGLLYLVLDGMGVWDRLNNAFTEFTTDSSGGGLVTSGQVFGYSALVGVMNVVLFTAL
FT                   ATIGSFIYNLCSDLVGGVQVTLADPD"
FT   CDS_pept        15268..15378
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00111"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0W9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46173.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVLFAGAGLLVALGLAKLLKKRRGADVWHEVTNH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15642..16016)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00120"
FT                   /product="putative 3-ketosteroid 5-isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0W4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46174.1"
FT                   /translation="MAASPESIRNTVESYIKAVATGTADDVLALYAEGATVEDPVGTPV
FT                   RTTRESIHEFYAIIEPFDQEAELVTLRIAANTAAFHFRLVTKMGDQTIEIAPIDIMEFD
FT                   DDGKILSMRAVWSQEDMITG"
FT   CDS_pept        16619..17890
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00140"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0W7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46175.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSRTGRQAISDGRTKQAERSGKRTEILGAASELFAAKGYTGTS
FT                   MRDIASATGMLAGSLYYHFESKEALAATMVADLRDDILAATQQEADPSDTPIEALRRFA
FT                   NAVADASARHPGALQVCLGIPETQDPELAALLEAEPRWSDRKWQALVKSAEDAGFLRPE
FT                   VDTRILREVLRVATTHSATLAPTGFSARKVVNCTVDLMFAGLSSKPADGDLSDSAPAKV
FT                   ARKVIASWDRADQVSLSDRQDRILDAARVVFAEKGFDATTTRDIANAVGLTQGSLYHHF
FT                   ESREAILVAVLQIFSARMRDAHEAIGEAGGTPLETVDALIRMRSAAGKRFADEVTILKS
FT                   WAMLTSKENYDFLKIDGRKVLRVWDRAFAAGVRDGSITMPGSSRLVFQCLGEILWSTHT
FT                   LPRVSVERLTRYNLETVLLGASPK"
FT   CDS_pept        17925..19184
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00150"
FT                   /product="putative secreted lipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0W2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46176.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGRWCAAAAAVIGVVVAASPAASADPEFYQPPPSLPGQAGELIR
FT                   TEPLPLAWQLGNVPAAATRIMYRSNDTHDSANAVTGVFFDPAVPWTGPGPRPLVSMAAG
FT                   TQGQGDKCAPSRTIGTVLQFTPPSDVIVSYEAVFVGALLSRGIAVVLTDLDGLGTPGTH
FT                   TYVNRAASAHAVLDAARAAKRLPGTGITPDGPVAFWGYSQGGGASAAAVELAPEYAPEL
FT                   DVRGAFAGAPPADLAATLDRIDGASLSGAVGYTLNGMAQSYPEVRPMIDAELNDRGRQL
FT                   LADVQDQCVGETRLQYGFQRSESFTRTGEPLSTVLARYPIAAELFAEQRIGNRTPTAPV
FT                   LIQASVNDDTVPYGQVRQLAKDWCGKGAVVQLSDNTVPPISPGTGLNHALPYPLGIGES
FT                   LTWVSDRFAGVPAPNSCGTL"
FT   CDS_pept        19426..19947
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00170"
FT                   /product="putative peptidyl prolyl isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0W8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46177.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSQTATATLHTNRGDIKIALFGNHAPKTVENFVGLADGSKEYST
FT                   QNAKGGASGPFYDGAVFHRVIDGFMIQGGDPTGTGRGGPGYKFGDEFHPELQFDRGYLL
FT                   AMANAGPGTNGSQFFITVGPTPHLNRRHTIFGEVLDEESKKVVDAIATTATDRADRPVD
FT                   DVVINSITIA"
FT   CDS_pept        19958..20923
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00180"
FT                   /product="putative serine peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0W5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46178.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPGWGGAASEGTPPPQPRCVRHPDRPTALSCTRCGRPACPDCL
FT                   RSASVGHQCVDCIAADQRNTPQARTVAGAPVRSQLPTPVVTYVLIALNVLIFAITALQA
FT                   KSLMDNGGGVVNRFTGVATFDSPLFGWMVLDSSAVAQGELFRVIGSGFLHFGLIHLAVN
FT                   MFALWVLGRDTEIVLGRSRYLAVYLISLLGGSASALMFESPFAFTAGASGAIFGIMGAQ
FT                   AVLLLRMRRSATPVLTVIGINVVISLTVPGISLWGHLGGLVAGAAATAVLVYAPTGQRT
FT                   PADVARARQLGWAGLATVAVVVVGLIALRTVMLRDQLGIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20928..21398)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00190"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0X0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46179.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEDEIDHGPSLEWSTPLGAVVALAAGGVVMVAAALLLGLDAPGR
FT                   FLAVLAALGMFVLAFLGGRQRPKLAIVQDGPAPALAATRLTGRRVYRRDSIERVRIVAY
FT                   PRLGRRVPMLEIDAVDPDGTERLLIFGRWDLGVDPVVVFDALAVHGLVPAEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21506..21769)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00200"
FT                   /product="putative septation inhibitor protein CrgA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0W6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46180.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKSKVRKKTDYTINPANRTPVKVKAGPSSAVYVSVMLGFMLVGL
FT                   AWLIVYYLAGENLSWMNDLGAYNFLIGFGFMVVGLIMTMRWR"
FT   CDS_pept        21926..22690
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00210"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010273"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0W3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46181.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVGDEPQRTRPPFGFWSIAVLVVCLVAGLLIATTREVSHGNEI
FT                   RAADSTRLSDLVRQAQTEVDRAARTRDELAAQVEELQETAAGTDTRVAEVLAESRALAD
FT                   AAGLTELSGRGVVVTLTDAPRDADGKYPAGASPDDLVVHQQDVQSVLNALWAGGAEAVA
FT                   MQDQRIVNTSAPRCIGNTLLLHGRTYSPPYVVTAIGDPARLAATLANEPGIKMFKQYAV
FT                   RYGLGYTQQQSDALTVPAYTGQLHTEYARPVA"
FT   CDS_pept        22722..23387
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00220"
FT                   /product="anthranilate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0X8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46182.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILVVDNYDSFVFNLVQYLGQLGTNAEVWRNDDARLTGDAAIAA
FT                   AAADFDGILLSPGPGTPQRAGATMPLVGACAEAKTSLLGVCLGHQAIGAAFGATVDRAP
FT                   ELLHGKTSLVHHNDVGVLAGLPDPFTATRYHSLTVLADTIPDELEVTARTDSGLVMAMR
FT                   HRELPIHGVQFHPESVLTQGGHRMLANWLGVCGQAPSETLVATLEDEVARSLGDALTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23412..25343)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pknB"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00230"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine kinase PknB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0X5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46183.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPRNLSSRYELGEILGFGGMSEVHLGRDLRLSRDVAIKVLRAD
FT                   LARDPTFYLRFRREAQNAAALNHPAIVAVYDTGEAETDAGPLPYIVMEYVDGDTLRDII
FT                   RTEGPLQPRRAMEVIADVCAALDFSHRNGIVHRDMKPANIMINRAGAVKVMDFGIARAI
FT                   SDSSSPMTQTAAVIGTAQYLSPEQARGEQVDARSDVYSLGCVLYEVLTGEPPFKGDSPV
FT                   AVAYQHVREDPKQPSQVNPAVPPALDSVILKAMSKNPANRYQSAAEMRSDLVRVLGGQR
FT                   PSAPMVMSDEDRTTMFGPVDSGAGTGSGYRPEPARTSTATAAPVAVPAAAPAKKSNTAR
FT                   NTMLSVAALVVVGIIGAFIWSLVSNPAKVEVPNVAGLTAQAAEAQLRGMNLDTSIQTRP
FT                   DAVVAEGNVIATTPSAGSSVSEKSTVTLQVSSGPEQVQVPKLAGLSQDEAAQALNAVGL
FT                   RLAPEVDRAPSDPAQLDKVTAQDPSSGAKINLDSTVSITLGSGPEQVRIPNVIGQTIDV
FT                   AQPNIEGVGFKVQVATVDSSKPEGQVISTSPSGGSTAAKGDVITVQVSNGKQFTMPDLT
FT                   EMSVSQAVEALRKAGWTGSSNQLTQTRQSTLDASLVGKILGQQQPAGSDVAKNAPLTVI
FT                   VGELGIPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25340..26707)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pknA"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00240"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine kinase PknA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0X2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46184.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTNGSVIGGRYRLQRLIATGGMGQVWEATDSRLDRRVAVKVLK
FT                   AEFSSDPEFVERFRIEARTTAQLNHPGIAGVYDYGETRDEAGANLAYLVMELVAGEPLN
FT                   AVLARVGRLSIPHALDMLEQTGRALQAAHSAGVVHRDVKPGNILITPTGQVKITDFGIA
FT                   KAVDASPVTRTGMVMGTAQYIAPEQALGQEATAASDVYSLGVVGYEALSGRRPFGGGGT
FT                   LTVAMKHVQEPPEPMPADLPAPIRELIDITLTKDPAGRYANGGEFADAVAAVRAGHRPP
FT                   PPGRVPTAASRMVPPVAVPAATAMMSTQQQRSFDGDNGGDATDDDGRSGGWSSGQKAVA
FT                   WAGGGLLALAAIVALGLLLFGGGSDGPSTPPAVTTTSKTPVTTTRTTPPRTTTTTVPPT
FT                   TTTTTTVPPTTTTTTTEPPTTTTTTPPRTTTTTTTPPTTTTTTAETTTTTATQGQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26711..28198)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00250"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0X6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46185.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTPLRRVALAVMVMVAALLANATYVQVIKADDLRGDPRNSRVLL
FT                   DEYSRQRGQISAGGQVLASSVPTDDRYKYLRVYPPNPAAPSSPFANAPVTGFYSMQYGS
FT                   AGLEKAEDPVLNGSDNRLFSKRFFDLVSGRDPRGGNVVSTIDPVMQQVAYDELTAKGYT
FT                   GSVVAIEPSTGNILAMASTPSYDPNTLSSHDGAETSAAWDELNSDPDRPMLNRAVSATY
FT                   PPGSTFKVVVTAAALENGANPDEQLTAAPNITLPGTSTTLENYNGTTCGGGATASLREA
FT                   FARSCNTAFVELGIKTGSDALAEQAKAFGIGPGTPGIPIPVADSTIGSIPDDAALGQSS
FT                   IGQRDVALTPLQNAEIAATIANGGMRMESHLVSQLQGPDLSNLATTSPKSLGRAVSPEV
FT                   ASTLTQLMIGSENNTAGQGKIPGVQIASKTGTAEHGNDPRNTPPHAWYIGFAPAQNPTV
FT                   AIAVIVEDGGDRALAATGGSVAAPIGRAVIAAGLQRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28195..29637)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00260"
FT                   /product="FtsW/RodA/SpoVE family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0X7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46186.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSDAPFPSPPGGFAPPPTQSTRRNTELILILCAIAITTISLVL
FT                   VEASQEQTITWDLAKYGLTYAAVFVVAHLAVRRYAPYADPLLLPIVALLNGLGLVLIHR
FT                   LDLADAENAVYQGLPIPSPDANQQVLWTALAVGGFVAVLIFLRDYRLLARYSYTVGLAG
FT                   LVLLAIPALLPSRFSEVNGAKIWIRLPGFSIQPGEFAKILLIIFFAAVLVAKRDLFTTA
FT                   GRHFLGMDLPRARDLGPILVAWIVSVGIMVFEKDLGTSLLVFGTVLVMLYIATERAGWL
FT                   LIGGALLVVGFFLAYQMFGHVRVRVNTWLDPLGDYQNTGYQISQSLFGLATGGIAGTGL
FT                   GSGRPSQVPFAKTDFIVAAIGEELGLIGLAAVLMLFLILVVRGLRTALAVRDSFGKLLA
FT                   AGLSFTIAIQVFVVVGGVTKLIPLTGLTTPFVSYGGSSLLANYLLLALLMKISDAARTP
FT                   AAPKKKGPAPIADAPTETLGRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29637..31070)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00270"
FT                   /product="putative protein phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46187.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVLRYAARSDRGLVRANNEDSVYAGARLLALADGMGGHAAGEV
FT                   ASQLMIAALAHLDDDEPGGDLLGKLEAATHEGNATIADHVEEDPELEGMGTTLTAILFA
FT                   GSKLGLVHIGDSRAYLLRDDQLTQITRDDTFVQSLVDEGRITAEQAHTHPQRSLIMRAL
FT                   TGNEIEPTLTVREARAGDRYLLCSDGLSDVVSDETIANTMREGTNDECADRLIELALRS
FT                   GGPDNVTVIVADVIDLDYGQSHPIVGGAASDEEEDTPPPNTAAGRAAAMRPPRAAPKRV
FT                   APTPEAPPKKSHKLRWTLIGLGLVVLLVAGLFVGRNMIRNYYYVGTSDDRVTVLQGIPG
FT                   SFLGYSLQESALIGCIADDGTLRIVDPGSAPSDCHVLTVDDLRPSAREQVRAGLPSGTK
FT                   DDATEQMRRLVASDLLPLCTPEPTPTPTPTPLPPAESPAPTTEAAPPAPEGAAPTTAAP
FT                   APTPAPVEQIPGQNCRTGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31067..31534)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00280"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0X4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46188.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGLILQLTRAGFLLLLWLFVWAVIKTLRSDIYAGAGVARPAPRY
FT                   SRTSSVLPSLGRTKVAKNLVVTQGALAGTRITLGTQPVLIGRADDSTLVLTDDYASTRH
FT                   ARLSPRGTDWYVEDLGSTNGTYLDRAKVTTAVRVPLGTPVRVGKTVIELRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31698..33038)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00290"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46189.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIVQRFERKLQGAVGDAFARVFGGGVVPQEVEAALQREATDRVQ
FT                   QLDGGHYLAPNSYVITINESDHAKLASDHELTVKSFARHLEGYIREQGWQTYGDIDVRF
FT                   EASPTLHTGQFRTTGSVDPDAHRGDAGASGPAPRARRAPTPVSPTPGAGPMTQNSGNEP
FT                   GREQRDDRGARNGSAHPDQAQGPADQGGYQDQGGYQDQGGYQQDYPQGYAQPRYDQQQA
FT                   YGAAQGGYPQDAGYPQQGGYPQQGGYDQSYPQQGGYQQGYDQQGYDQQQPYPGQYPGYQ
FT                   QGYQPQGEYQQGYDQQYDQQQGYADYDYQQGEYQQGDYDQAGYNQAYSQPGYEQGYGQG
FT                   YQAGYTPEAGRTFTATLQLEDGSGRFYQLRDGNNIVGRGQDAQFRLPDTGVSRRHFDIR
FT                   WDGQVAMLSDLGSTNGTTVNGSPVQDWQLADGDVIRAGHSEILVRIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33499..34458)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00300"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0X9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46190.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSVQSSALAATLDELVGAGTPVLSVAPVELSAPGRALPLEVRV
FT                   SAPTTGSDLPVVLFSHGNGWNHDGYAPLAAFWASRGFVVIQPTHLDSRRYGIGFDDPRF
FT                   PSIWTERIADLERILDQLADIEAAVPGLTGRVDHTRIAVAGHSWGAQTAQALLGARILD
FT                   ANGQVGKDMSDSRVSAGILLAATGVGGEDLHPFAQANFPFMYPSFRELTTPTLVVAGDH
FT                   DQSRMSSRGPDWFTDAYSFSPGATDLLTLHDAEHALGGIPGYEVAETTDENPERVALLQ
FT                   RMSTAYLRTALELDTDAWAAARAALAKTTNPIGHVDSK"
FT   CDS_pept        34577..35158
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00310"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0X3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46191.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDESERRTKRADARRNEQALLDAAAAVFVTSGVDAPVREIAARA
FT                   GVGMGTIYRHFPTRPELVVAVYRHQVEACADAGPRLLEESPTPEAALREWVALFVEFLV
FT                   TKHGLAGALQGDSAGSDALHAYFVDRLVPVCAALLDAALEYCGAMPTVGAYNLMKGIGN
FT                   LCIGAAADPAYDADRLVQLLVTGALGRSSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35240..35749)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46192.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPMEEFVGAITRLRSAGWSFEPGPGHLRVPAPLESAPAGQTAWA
FT                   SSFSRLSGPDDTTWFLSLGDYEEPSDDAFAWNEFETMSREAASGPEDEAAITEFWRRHR
FT                   PILLSVRGPYSYLAIRDDGVIMHGAEPEFEDATEVAPDLATLLRTIADPPTPGIGLVET
FT                   LLFGRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35760..36170)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00330"
FT                   /product="putative endoribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46193.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVQFRNPDGMTRPTPYHHVAIGSGTRHVHVAGQIARLADGTPVA
FT                   PGDLTGQVAQALRNTAAGLTGAGATFDDVVRLTFYVTGWTPDKIDGFMAGIEQVAAEIG
FT                   LAVPLPPASLIGVEYLFEPDVLVEVEATAVCD"
FT   CDS_pept        36254..36637
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00340"
FT                   /product="putative HxlR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46194.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTYPADSGGLAVTPAHRELLDQVLDKWSLAVLDQLCERPSRFN
FT                   HLRRAIPAVTQKSLTATLRRLERNGIVERELLSTRPVAVEYRITPLGKTLRHPVDVLVG
FT                   WAETNRAAIEDARARFDAEQDGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36642..37385)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00350"
FT                   /product="putative IclR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46195.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPARDLGGNEPRAVQRALALLEAAAQLGSGASAKEIAALAGIPQ
FT                   ATAYRLLNLLVADGYLVRVADLSGFTLGRRTRELAGAADRPVDVGAVLEELRSRVRYGV
FT                   YLASYENGRVRLIDRDPDHELAGERTLVTAPHASAIGKLLLASRPDLAAGPLRKVTART
FT                   ITDHDALEVELSVIRRGEPAREVDEIRVGRSAVAVPVHDSRRAVVGGLAAIGPTGRLAV
FT                   DDTDLVNLLREYAGRVAPGGVRTPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37385..38872)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00360"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46196.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALTDAIARSFTTGEPERPALSSMRALGRRQLSGVEVLAQSVAT
FT                   TAPAVSMVILPLTMLTHDRLVSGIVTILVATIAVTLIAFCVSQFTRRMAAAGGLHSFAF
FT                   RGSGSRAALTAAVAMLVKYVGSAVMTLYHGGQAVIALCGLAGFSPPAPPVYLALAVGIL
FT                   CCLVRGVRFAAVTILAVEMCSLAFIVALMLFGDNASAPVLVPPASGHGTLALVLTALFA
FT                   LAGFESAAFFGPEARRPLVTVTRTVLLTPLICGSLFLFAGWAAWTGRSDTLVDAYLHGT
FT                   ATGVDPVIVVALNVGLSCSWLASSMASSNAASRLVYSLGVEGALPRWCGRVHASFRTPD
FT                   AALALVVGVVVLGAGTFAVLGTGVVFGDLRLVVRGAVIVAYVVVAIASVRFLSRIGEQT
FT                   PRVLAASTLGSVAGTSVLGYLVYVNVIDASYVVPVAVVAVLSSGLVWRSWLRGRHPDAL
FT                   LRMGAFDNAESADVLPGAGVFAADASGRTVLVGRDAR"
FT   CDS_pept        39087..40688
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00370"
FT                   /product="putative secreted amino oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46197.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFTRRTFMQALGVTGGAGLAYGAMSSIGMAPATAGAPKRFQSLS
FT                   TGDFVGSVRGDHSVVILGGGPAGLCAAYEMRKAGYKVTVLEARTRPGGRVWSVRAGTEE
FT                   TDLNGETQKCTFSEGHFFNLGATRIPQGHVTLDYCRELGVELQMFGNQNANTMVNYTGT
FT                   KPLAGQSITYRAAKADTFGYVSELLQKATNQGALDDVLTKDDKDALSEFLSSFGDLSDD
FT                   GRYLGSPRRGYDSEPGAGLNFGTQKPALPMSDVIQSGIGRNFAFDFEYDQAMTMLTPVG
FT                   GMDRIYYRFAEEIGDSLVYGAEVTSMKNTPDGVTVEYRVNGRLESVTAEYAICTIPPHL
FT                   IERLDNNLPADVVTALRAATPSSSGKLGIEYSRRWWEIEDRIYGGASNTDRDISQIMFP
FT                   YDHYNSDRGVVVAYYSSGRRQLGFESLTHRQRLAKAIAEGSEIHGDKYTRDISSSFSGS
FT                   WRRTKYSESAWASWAGAGDSHGGAATPEYTKLLEPVDRIYFAGDHLSNAIAWQHGAFTS
FT                   ARDVITKIHQRVAQAA"
FT   CDS_pept        40718..41392
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00380"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46198.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSVSRKAIAAVLAGSALILTAAGCSSDTAEAEPAPESTFVSKSV
FT                   LEAGQANPMIAQGVAIGGGAAVYKTSGLGPAASNKAAPEGTPESYIDSQFGGGMLPAGV
FT                   TVTEAQGINVLKKIRENLEAQGLTLEDVVTMRVFLDNAPGTDRADYAGWNRAYRQFFAN
FT                   TNLETGDTELVPMGTAAPAAPIERNSARPTRFALEVGSLPVAGWLVEVEVDAVYPDGEE
FT                   PS"
FT   CDS_pept        41392..41592
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00390"
FT                   /product="twin-arginine translocation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46199.1"
FT                   /translation="MGALSPGHWAIVAVVLLVLFGSKKLPDAARGLGRSLRILKSEVGE
FT                   LQADDQPGEIGKVEPSRQLSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41655..42134)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00400"
FT                   /product="putative MarR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46200.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLCERTGMDKPTNLIDFETMLLGRHLTLHNPRPRRSGGRLDRSA
FT                   YTLLSRISVEGPMSIGQLSDALALDTSTLHRQTTAMLNAGLVDRIPDPDGGMARKFRLT
FT                   DAGREELDAERTANISALDRVMRDWSAEDVAAFAAYLRRFNTDIEELDGRAWPRP"
FT   CDS_pept        42294..43733
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00410"
FT                   /product="putative MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46201.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNSAPATRSGGIVTVLAVAGIVAALMQTLVVPLIGDLPRILDTT
FT                   ASNASWVVTITLLVGAVATPVTGRLGDLLGKRRMLLFCSVPLVIGSITCALATSLAPMV
FT                   IGRGLQGLGMGMVPLGISALRELVPPQKLGSSIALISATLGIGGALGLPISAAVTQNTS
FT                   WRVLFWGCAVLSVLIGVLIWRLVPATPAMATGGFDFVGAVGLGIGLVSLLLAVSKGAVW
FT                   GWGSPEILGLFAVAVVVLLAWGWWELRTADPLVNLRLAAGRQVLLTNAASVVVGFSMYA
FT                   QSLIIPQLLQLPESTGYGLGQSMLAMGLWMLPGGFVMMAVSPVGAKLSAARGPKVTLVL
FT                   GALVIALGYGSSMLLLGSTWGLLVVVCISNAGVGLAYGSMPALIMSAVPPSATGSANSF
FT                   NTLMRSVGTSVAAAVVGVVLAQMSVDIGGGHTIPTEAGFRTGLLIGCGVALVAAAIAAA
FT                   IPGRRPAPASVEPGAPAVAKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43908..44927)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00420"
FT                   /product="putative FAD-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46202.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGKAAILGGGIGGLTAANVLIRRGWDVSVFERSPAPPTTGTALG
FT                   MWPQAISALDVAGVGPRVRDVGARQQRAAFLRPDGSVIGRVDSARRTAYLISRPALLDI
FT                   LVDGLPAGTVRFGEPAPDLGTLADFDVVVAADGTRSATRDVLFGSRYRPVPTGLTAWRG
FT                   WIPGETASVTETWGPGALFGITPREGGLVNWFAAVRSPVGVSDGVDLLRSRFGDWHQDV
FT                   RKILEQIDPDTVLHHDLYESPKLPSYVHGNVALIGDAAHSMAPNLGRGACEAMVDAATL
FT                   GRLLTEHAVPDALRRYDRARRRPTRRLVRASHVAGRIATARRWTGIRDVVVGLGSRFA"
FT   CDS_pept        45111..46076
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00430"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46203.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSMSRSAALVAVSVAGLVLSAPIVHADNVTATVPVGAGPTEVAV
FT                   APDGSRVYVTDYFDAAVTVVDTATGTVTATVPVGGYPTDVAIGPDGSRAYVTNSDDGTV
FT                   SVLDTAAGTVVATVPVGAGPEGVAVTPDGARAFVSNYDGGTVSVIDTRTDAVTATVPVG
FT                   RLPSEVAITPDGTRVYVAEQGSNAVAVIDVATATVVGSVPVGDGPFGVAITPDGTRAYV
FT                   TAWDSDAVSVVALPVNAVVATVPVGDRPFGTAVSPDGTRAYVTNYASDTVSVLGTAVDA
FT                   VVGTVVVGDSPSAVAITPDGTRAYVSNYDGDSVSVVAIEP"
FT   CDS_pept        46463..51049
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00440"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase large subunit GltA1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46204.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLPGPQGLYHPANEHDACGVAFVVDMHGRRSRDIVEKAITALV
FT                   NLEHRGAAGSEPNTGDGAGILLQVPDRFLRAVVDFELPAAGAYATGIAFLPQGDAAADE
FT                   AAAGVEKIVAEEGLTVLGWREVPTDDSSLGTLARAAMPTFRQVFIGSAGDSVTDMDLER
FT                   RAYVIRKRVEHELGESGAGEDGPGRESVYFPSLSGQTFVYKGMLTTPQLKGFYLDLQDD
FT                   RVESALGLVHSRFSTNTFPSWPLAHPFRRVAHNGEINTVSGNENWMRAREALIKSDVFG
FT                   DGALEKIFPICTPGASDTARFDEVLELLHLGGRSLPHAVLMMIPEAWERHESMDPARKA
FT                   FYEYHSALMEPWDGPASVCFTDGTVVGAVLDRNGLRPSRVWVTDDGLVVMASEVGVLDI
FT                   APEKIVRRMRMQPGRMFLVDTAQGRIISDDEIKSELAAEHPYQQWIDEGLVQIDDLPES
FT                   KYTYMTHDRVVLRQQIFGFTNEEVNLLVKPMAVTGGEALGSMGTDTPIAVLSARPRMLF
FT                   DYFQQLFAQVTNPPLDAIREEIVTSLGGTIGPEADLLTPSAASCRQIVLPQPILHNDDL
FT                   SKLIHLNDNAKFPHFRSVVVRGVYPVAQGGEGLRKALDTVRDKVSEAIAGGARIIVLSD
FT                   RESNEKYAPIPSLLLTAAVHHHLVREKTRTKVGLVVESGDAREVHHMAALLGFGASAVN
FT                   PYMAFETIDELLQSNQLAGLSLDKAVTNYIKAAGKGVLKVMSKMGISTLASYTGAQLFQ
FT                   VIGLSQELVDEYFTGLQSNLDGIGLDEIAADVAARHANAYLDRPELRAHRELEVGGEYQ
FT                   WRREGEYHLFNPDTVFKLQHSTKTGQYEVFKEYTKLVDDQSERLASLRGLFKFKSGLRQ
FT                   PISIDEVEPASEIVKRFSTGAMSYGSISAEAHETLAIAMNRLGGRSNSGEGGEHPSRFT
FT                   PDENGDWRRSAIKQVASGRFGVTSHYLSNCTDIQIKMAQGAKPGEGGQLPPHKVYPWVA
FT                   EVRGSTPGVGLISPPPHHDIYSIEDLAQLIHDLKNANPQARIHVKLVSEIGVGTVAAGV
FT                   SKAHADVVLISGHDGGTGASPLTSLKHAGAPWELGLAETQQTLLLNGLRDRIVVQVDGQ
FT                   MKTGRDVMIATLLGGEEFGFATAPLVVSGCIMMRVCHLDTCPVGVATQNPVLRKRFAGK
FT                   PEFVENFFMFIAEEVRELLAELGFRTLQEAVGQVDVLDTTAALEHWKASKLDLSPILHR
FT                   VESAFADQDLYCSGTQEHGLEKALDQQLIQLARPALDKGEAVAFESEITNVNRTVGTML
FT                   GHEVTKAYGAEGLPDNTIDITFTGSAGNSFGAFVPKGMTLRLHGDANDFVGKGLSGGRI
FT                   VVRPPLKTAEGFVPEDNIIGGNVLLFGATAGEALVRGIVGERFAVRNSGATAVVEGVGD
FT                   HACEYMTGGKVVILGKTGRNFGAGMSGGVAFIFNPDRDFGTNLNTELVDLEDLSVEDLE
FT                   WLHGAVERHRDETGSEVAARILADWSHQKAHFAKVMPRDYKKVLVAIETAKKNGTNVDD
FT                   AIMEAARG"
FT   CDS_pept        51042..52493
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00450"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase small subunit GltB1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46205.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDPNGFLKHTSRELPIRRPVPLRLMDWKEVYEDFSSDTLKTQAS
FT                   RCMDCGIPFCHNGCPLGNLIPEWNDLVYKDRWREGIDRLHATNNFPEFTGRLCPAPCEA
FT                   SCVLGINQDAVTIKQVEVEIIDRAFDEGWVQPVRASHITGKKVAVVGSGPAGLAAAQQL
FT                   TRAGHSVTVFEREDRIGGLLRYGIPEFKMEKRHIDRRLAQMEAEGTVFRTGVNVGVDIT
FT                   AEQLREQFDAVVLAGGATEARDLPIPGRELDGIHQAMEFLPIANRVQLGDLAEPTITAK
FT                   GKKVVIIGGGDTGADCLGTSHRQGAESVHQFEIMPRPPAERAGSTPWPTYPLMYRVSSA
FT                   HEEGGERVFSVNTEEFVGRDGKVTALKAHEVEMVNGRFQKVEGSDFELEADIVFLAMGF
FT                   VGPEKPGLLTDLGVDLNERGNVARSSEWATNVDGVFVAGDMGRGQSLIVWAIAEGRSCA
FT                   AAVDKFLEGSTALPTPISTTSAPQR"
FT   CDS_pept        52752..54584
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00460"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y101"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46206.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSSKLRRAAGPLVALASAAALTLTMSGTAAAASPTGPPPTSSSG
FT                   NQPADNLGWKTEVVSVNGVAGNVANPGDTVTYRSSIWENSKAGGFLNLGRYMTSIRHIA
FT                   PAGFQFLNGNTTPNGTVTSEGAAGVKAVCAGNGCTSVPVLGTDGFKVIGSTVLTFTVNY
FT                   KIPDNFAPGDYDSGFLFDVYTFSSQQGSNASGAKVRVLDNKSETTTSVAPVGTVAMGSS
FT                   TDLTATVSPAGATGTVQFFDGSDPIGAPVAVSGGTATLAHTFTAMGTYSISAKYTATGL
FT                   FHDSESAPVEVEVGPVQTATTVTVPATAEAGATVPLQATVTPADAQGTVQFAINGTDVG
FT                   SPVQVSGGTATLNHRFDDPGNFSVTANFVGGFGVAGSAATAQQIAVSYGDWQTTTVVVE
FT                   PVTAEAGSPTNLMATVRPIPTGGTVTFSVDGTAVGTVDLGTADGVAALAHTFDTAGTYQ
FT                   VVADFAGTEGFSASTSAPFTATVAPAAPVLTAVNADLTVQGLSVVGQTVTLTVDVDPAD
FT                   AQGTVQFYKGTEAVGAPVAVVDGKASVTTTLDFEGTQLITAKFVAGEGFRDTVSNPVVL
FT                   NVSAAPVAPEPGAGSLGSLLEGPLAGLLAGSIGG"
FT   CDS_pept        54607..56352
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00470"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46207.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKLYRYLAPVAVGATVVAGAGVLGVGAASAATTTTPFNNACQA
FT                   TPSSSLAGGPQTQVQAASVTVDAPETVAPGEEFVVTISPPPISVPNDLGSGASLSNISR
FT                   LKIDVAMPENAQFVGAEVVAGTSSGITGVAPNVLVVNESGNPDPNGTIIRLSGNNETIG
FT                   NGPKSSKSSEGGIKANASGSTTTFQLPQVKATLKAGAAGEISMKLRTAGNAGQFGNDAN
FT                   FLTFLPRASAPIVGTVWAPTQCSPRDTASGPLNAGAGPLATIQILRQAVATVTYLDGPS
FT                   AVTNGGEFTLNATVVPTPDSGQVQFTRDGEDVGAPVDLVNGKASLPQSIDTDGDYVYEA
FT                   KYLGAEFFNPSTALKSVTVTSQDIQTTTSVTGPEQDAYRDQPVNLTAKVEPGVSGGTVA
FT                   FEVDGTPVGTADVMDDGVAVLPHTFTTNGTHRVIARYSGADGISPSVSLQYPVSVTEAP
FT                   AADVATTITVDPVASTAKGSPVTLTARLDPADARGTVQFKLGDVLLGGPVRVDANGVAT
FT                   LTTFFQNPGEFVVTAQFTADAGFIDSAATPVNVTVTGDPDTVPNPGGGTGSLGGLTGLF
FT                   GSLGG"
FT   CDS_pept        56561..57526
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00480"
FT                   /product="putative secreted cutinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y0Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46208.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMGKWPLGASEWGAGLMRVKRSLAVFGACVATVVGSVVSVGVGT
FT                   AQAAPSCPNLQVVAIPGTWETTTDPGASRGPGLLSAVTNRLPSSVGVDYVTYVATAFPW
FT                   ETEVYGASKRQAVDNARGIIADVAGRCGNTNFALIGYSQGADAAGDLAAEIGTGLGVVP
FT                   PNRIAAVGLLSDPRRSEGDNIVGPQVIGNGAGGPRIGGFGLVNPQTRTFCAAGDLYCST
FT                   PKDDFVTRLAGFMAQNSSPLAPLSGRYAQEALVIAQDVIAAGGVPTLESQSSDGANHDR
FT                   ADKLRQFYESQVHQDYSTYVVDRNGATATSWLANWLRSVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57533..58129)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00490"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46209"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y100"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46209.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHCLLMTSTRAVTAAVAAAGALLLTACSGQDSTPEHTGHDASAT
FT                   SASPTTSTAAQASSPGQAAPAPATEPSTPLPAPTTTVAPPPPVTTVPPPAPRPAAPAAG
FT                   GIDARSPEQVVAESGERGQRYLAALRGAGIPPTGMDGVEVLYAQGTCEALARGDSRSSV
FT                   LAEFDSVGKAYAQFLPMPADRIAEIYVSTAEKTYC"
FT   CDS_pept        58450..59364
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00510"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46210.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNDSRVTRRRGAMRTVAVAGAVGASMALLAPLASAAPTPAPVPG
FT                   GGVCDPAIAQGCLTVLVESGTFANNGFNLPIGRGDMVIAGNAPDDDFIPRDDGHNGVYG
FT                   KPLTVPGGVLGVDLPFNNLFGLAAVTATVEAVEVPVFNGDLFNFDMTLKTRMKIDNPFL
FT                   GDNCYIGTDSAPVELNLHKSNPVDDPSSIGVSDGTEWPAGVLVASNIQNTASDFTLPGA
FT                   TGCGPFGILNPIVNWRAKVPNSTGTELTTKATGFISESAAGGTDPLDGADDDNGSSGSS
FT                   GSSGSSGSSGSSGSDSSSASSGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59424..60224)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00520"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y0Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46211.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTALVTGASSGIGLEVTRALVSRGYRVLGTTRNPDALQPSSRV
FT                   PGVEYLALDLTDRASIEACARAAGTVDVLVNNAGESQMGPLEELPLDAIDRLFQVNVLG
FT                   AIQLTQLLLPGMRERGNGRVVMVGSMLASFPLAFRSSYVATKCALKGFATAARRELSPF
FT                   GVWLTTVEPGTIATGIGDRRTRYIADGSPYTADYTTVSKAMQRNEDRGIRAETVAELVV
FT                   KAIEADKPKPLYAVGNKAPLVFTVRRLAPRAFTEKMMARFHGLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60221..61882)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00530"
FT                   /product="putative FAD-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y110"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46212.1"
FT                   /translation="MATEADVIVVGAGLAGLVATHELVKAGRKVLVVDQENVENLGGQA
FT                   FWSLGGLFLVDSPEQRRMGIKDSRELALQDWLGSAGFDRDREDRWPRQWAEAYVDFAAG
FT                   EKRAYLHDLGLRVMPNVGWAERGGGLATGHGNSVPRFHITWGTGPEVVRVFREPVLDAA
FT                   ARGQVTFRYRHQVDDLIVENGAAVGVRGTVLEPSTEPRGVKSSRTPVGEFELRAQAVVV
FT                   TSGGIGGNPDLVKKNWPVDRLGRVPEHMITGVPAHVDGRMLEITENAGGNIVNRDRMWH
FT                   YTEGIVNWDPIWPDHAIRIIPGPSSLWLDATGKRLPVPLFPGFDTLATLKHILGTGHDH
FT                   TWFVLTQSIIEKEFALSGSEQNPDLTGKDMKLLLGRVKKGAPGPVEAFKQHGVDFVVRD
FT                   NLRDLVDGMNALTPDAKLDHAQVEREVVARDREMENTFSKDMQVMAIRNARTYLPDKAI
FT                   RVAKPHRLLDPAHGPLIAVRLNLLTRKTLGGLETNLDSQVIRPDGSVFDGLYAAGEVAG
FT                   FGGGGVHGYSALEGTFLGGCIFSGRAAGRALGRSLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61900..62523)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00540"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y109"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46213.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTAETPRPKRVTKRRAETRQRLLDAAGDVFAEEGFGRSTVEQVC
FT                   ERAGFTRGAFYSNFTSLDELFLAMWEQRSATMLDGIRTALADRPATLTLDSAVERVLAA
FT                   IPVDDAWYRITAEFTAHALRNPALKRVMAAREDAILGTILPIVEDALAAAGRRVTDRAA
FT                   LGRALVAIHDGTAVQVLMEPENEAVRQARQRLFVTVVSSYSSGT"
FT   CDS_pept        63154..63447
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00560"
FT                   /product="putative antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y102"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46214.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLHVVATIPAKAGSENTVRAALTALAEESRKEDGCVSYDLFES
FT                   TSAPGTFVVVEVWKDQHALDTHMKSDHMREAAGAFGAHLAAAPGIHPLRPVS"
FT   CDS_pept        63597..65618
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00570"
FT                   /product="putative secreted serine peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y107"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46215.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWISRTLAAIAVAAIATVGTVAPASATPDAGELGAQWTATADGP
FT                   ATYPGMDIAWDVPIRMSDGVILKANVYRPADADGRPVDTPFPTIVSMTPYTKLVSALAE
FT                   AAVSAPGISDAVMDFARDINFSGTQLSGITDLTRALSGGGLRTFTVDRELIRSGYTQVV
FT                   VDVRGTGFSQGIWQVFQEREQQDTIETIEWAAQQAWSNGRIGMSGVSYSAINQIQAASK
FT                   RPAALQAIVPIEPGGDLVRDVVAPGGGAGVGFLPFWLAAVNGLKLIPDVQALMQGNLDQ
FT                   TWLRDRIADPATFFQYLIQAITIPDVDSIPPELQTLLEPDSSLRLAWLPRAEQITAPTL
FT                   LYGGWHDIFTNSQPRLYNAIPLAPGKKQLVMGDTYHLNPGSGFGDPGYPPRLDVLQRAW
FT                   FDRWLKDIDNGIETYGPVTSYQQGNDWTTTDRFPRAGVEHRRMYLAAQPSGTTATSVHD
FT                   GSLLASPPSGTTTLTVAPGLSSLCSRDAAQELAGLLAVIDGCAKDNRIAERDALTFTSA
FT                   PVAAPTQISGPVNVHLNTVLDTTDGYWTATLDDVAPDGTSTVLTSGQLTSSLRGIDEGR
FT                   SERSANGDLTDPFYTLTLAARQPIVPGRPTTLDVGLTATDALLQPGHRLRVSVAASNFP
FT                   KGMLLRPLLNESRLAPQHLVLDPASPSFVNVPLDVPIP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66404..69706)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00590"
FT                   /product="lysyl-tRNA ligase LysS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031553"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y108"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46216.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPKRGRLSEVPHIAGLVLGVFSVLVFLWSLSPALRYLVHTPRLY
FT                   IDDYYFDAPDTSLSWAVVVGLVAAALASRKRIAWWLLTIYLTLFAVLNAVTAVADENVN
FT                   AAVACVVQLAVVGILIAARKEFYTRVRRGAAWKALGVLVSGLAVGTLLGWGLVELFPGT
FT                   LPSGQRFLWALNRVTALVVVENEQFDGHPHVFVNTLLGLFGALALLAAVITLFRSQRAS
FT                   NALTGDDESALRGLLDSFGADDSLGYFATRRDKAVVFAPSGKAAVTYRVEIGVCLASGD
FT                   PIGNPEAWPHAIDAWLALCSKYGWAPAVMGASEAGATAYKRAGLSVLQLGDEAILETRE
FT                   FNLNGREMRQVRQAVHRVRKQGVTVRIRRHRDIPPAEMADVVARADAWRDTETERGFSM
FT                   ALGRLGDPLDGDCLLVEALGEDGTVLGMLSLVPWGPNGASLDLMRRNPDAPNGVVELMV
FT                   TELATRSDEFGVVRVSLNFAVFRSTFEEGARIGAGPILRVWRSMLLFFSRWWQLEALYR
FT                   SNVKYQPEWAPRYLCFDDNRQLPRVGIASAIAEGFLTLPTFGHRAKAPTHTGTRAAVPA
FT                   ALAVSGVLHADGSAPDAAAPAADAPTGRTDGTAPESVGPRRPEQVRVRMDKLARLADEG
FT                   IDPYPVAYPPTHTVAAATSSPEGTRVRIAGRLLRIRTYGGVAFAVLRDWSGDIQVLIER
FT                   TTVGDRLDEFSTDFDLGDLMEVSGTIGRSRKGELSLLATEWRMNGKCLHPLPDKWKGLT
FT                   DAETRVRQRYVDLAINPESRRLLAARTAIVKSLRDTLAGRDYLEVETPILQRIHGGANA
FT                   APFVTHINAYDLDLYLRIAPELFLKRLCVAGMEKVFEIGRVFRNEGVDFKHNPEFTILE
FT                   AYEAHSDYERMMVLCRELIQAAAVAAHGSQTIMRPGPDGELVAVDISGEWPVKTMHGAV
FT                   AEKLGVDVSPETPLEVLQKLCDENDIEYQKSWDAGAVAQEMYEHLVEGQTEFPTFYTNF
FT                   PTSMSPLTRPHPTIPGVAAKWDLVAWGVELGTAYSELTDPIDQRRRLTEQSLLAAGGDA
FT                   EAMELDEDFLQALEHAMPPTGGLGMGVDRIVMLITGGSIRESLAFPFAKPRN"
FT   CDS_pept        69855..70085
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00610"
FT                   /product="RNA binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y105"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46217.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDAVDEVPIRDESIRLGQFLKLANLIESGAEAKVVVAEGLVSVN
FT                   GEVEIRRGRQLRDGDVVEIGGMSARVSAPVS"
FT   CDS_pept        70172..71692
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00620"
FT                   /product="putative secreted molybdopterin binding
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y106"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46218.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRALSGILAAAVVLGIGQLVSVPIGPASSPFFAVGSTTVDRSP
FT                   AWAREFAITTFGTNDKPALFVGMTVLIVVLAAVAGMVERPRRPYGSAILLVLGLVGVYA
FT                   AVNRPGATASYALPTIVGVAAGIVTLRVLTTRAPVRTGSGNGAPGMARRRFLVLAATAA
FT                   AVAAAAGATGRYLADRVAGAVRNRDGLALPTVPAADRAPALAPGTDVAVPGATPFVTRN
FT                   GDFYRIDTALQVPMLTTDEWQLRIHGMVDREITLSWDDLIARTPIERAITLTCVSNEVG
FT                   GELAGNATWVGYRIKDLLDEVGVAPDADMLLSTSADGFTVGTPVEVLRDGRDAILAVAM
FT                   NGEPLPFEHGYPVRQVVPGLYGFVSATKWVVDWELTRFDRAEAYWTRRGWAAQAPIKTA
FT                   SRIDVPAAFGKIPSGPTIVAGTAWAQHRGIEKVEVRVDNGVWRTATLAPQYSIDTWRQW
FT                   TWQWDAPPGVHSLQVRATDRAGNTQTEERAAPIPDGASGWHSRTVTVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71709..72389)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00630"
FT                   /product="putative GntR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y103"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46219.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVEALSIVDALAAELRQRVFSGDLTHSDALTEAEVARTYEVAR
FT                   PTAKAAIEKLVGEGLLQRSAHKTARVLQLGPDDVRDIYRTRAGLESQVLRELARNNVVP
FT                   ADAVAANSEIATLTDGAPLSVVEPDMRFHTSLVDAAGSPRTSRIFRTLVSEVRLCMVQV
FT                   QGKHLLTTSSIVAEHRQILEALADGDGERAVAVLTGHLSRARERLAAALGGEPEPAAAP
FT                   PDPA"
FT   CDS_pept        join(72527..73288,73261..73899)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00650"
FT                   /product="putative D-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="additional locus_tag=REQ_00640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74075..74857)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00670"
FT                   /product="putative enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y111"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46221.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTPDGPGRIQTAIDRHVAVITIDHLRRYNALTGAMLDGLTATLD
FT                   RLADDPAVSVVLVTGAGPHFCAGMDIRELRSARESGIRMEDRVTDAEEALAAFPKPTIA
FT                   AISGYCIGGGAQLALACDIRVAAENAEFAVTPAKLGVIYPARTITRLVRTLGPATTKRL
FT                   VITGDRIDADTALRVGLVTEVVPADRLRAHAMALSKSITTRSLVSQRAAKQMIDAAAGP
FT                   GIDRELEHRWAHTPNPDLEIGLDAFLSGTPPRFEGMSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74854..76287)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00680"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA ligase/synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y104"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46222.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLMPRPLLTSLVDRGNGSGDRPAVRVGDGALTRSDLIAAGAAV
FT                   ADEISGATSVAIDATATLETVIAVTGCLMAGVPAVPVPPDSGPAERDHILKDSGAQLWL
FT                   GGRREDVTLPHVPIHARARSGSTYAEPDPGTTAMIMYTSGTTGAPKGVVLARSAIAAGL
FT                   DGLAEAWDWSPDDTLVHGLPLFHVHGLILGVVGALRHGSPLVHTVRPTPESYAAAGGSL
FT                   YFGVPTVWSRVCADESAARTLGSARLLVSGSAPLPVPVFERMQALTGSAPIERYGMSET
FT                   LITLSTRFDGERRPGWVGLPIRGVAARLRDQAGNPVAHDGETLGQLEIAGATLFDGYLG
FT                   NFDKTAESMTDDGWFKTGDIAVVDEQGFHRIVGRESIDMIKSGGYRIGAGEVEQALLAH
FT                   PGVKEAAVVGVPDDDLGQRIVAFIVGDCNDHRELSNFVAQTLSIHKRPREIRVVDVLPR
FT                   NAMGKVQKKLLVDDYRAGR"
FT   CDS_pept        76422..77159
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00690"
FT                   /product="putative IclR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y114"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46223.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSVLTALRVFEEVASAQPIGLSELGKRLDVPKSTVQRCLRTLAD
FT                   AGWLRPATNDAGRWVITGKAFSLGSMMAAGDDLRDLALPELSRLQVDTGETVHLAVPDG
FT                   EELVLIERLDSAHQLRAFLPLGTRLPLHAASNGKAYLASLPDSEVERILASDLAPSTGR
FT                   TVTDPQVLRQEIEEIRRRGYAVTDQGLHDGIAAVAVALRGRGGVVRGCFSVSGPASRLT
FT                   PDLYQEYGEKALAAGAAIERLLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77169..77816)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00700"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y117"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46224.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTEPHVSGEPEPLAPGRRWHLSENAYEEALTAFEFAILQVEGG
FT                   FQRFAVQSIRVAADLDLAFNEIVALHVVRMQERSKDTATIAQLTNRDDLPNLQYNLRKL
FT                   VSLGLLERSKSGTSSVFTVTEKGREITDRYAQLRRQTLVSNLEELSDIVTKMHHAVRSM
FT                   QVLTGLYEAASRELATINTAVLFEPLAEETAEAEPALRKKGPARARTKRTQR"
FT   CDS_pept        78103..79296
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00710"
FT                   /product="putative iron-sulfur binding oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y116"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46225.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSSHSGSSAGVTRQYAPYVKADWGYANHWYPALLSDELEDGTV
FT                   KGITIGGHDIAVRRSAGKAYAISDRCIHRGVKLSAKPMCLSEGTITCWYHGFTYGLEDG
FT                   SLTTIVGNPDDSLIGNAGIRTYPAEEVNGIIYVFVGDEDYGTPPPLSSDLPARVTNDPN
FT                   NTPVPHLLDEGIVIRGIHRKLVGNWRLAAENGLDPGHLLVHWDNQILVALDRALPLGVN
FT                   ALTDSATEEIDIPDGPKGVMNRYDRPDLYQPVLDNPKVNMKARGTVPHYFRTSLWVPGV
FT                   LMVEHWPITDVVQYEFYVPIDDHHHEYWEVIATRATTDEDIAEFNFKYDNFMLPLALEG
FT                   FNNSDVFAREATEEHYTRFDGWNNEMLCDMDYSIIAWRKMAARYPRGFFESPFQDED"
FT   CDS_pept        79338..80351
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00720"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin domain oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y115"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46226.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNNVHLKFTDRTKTVPVPAGTTILEAANAAGVRLVSQCTIGTC
FT                   GTCVGRVACGDVVMPEGRVYSLRQDEMVAGHRLLCQSHAFSESEVELDYPAAMLDEYPV
FT                   VVTTAKVGAVTWLGETVVELQLKLPKSVRFAFRAGQYVRMRVPGTDEWRSYSMASGERD
FT                   RKKLIFTIRVLPSGAMSEYLRSGAAVGDQIEIEGPIGGFGLADDAGPTLMIAGGTGLAP
FT                   MLSMLETLQTARGEHPVRLVFGCTREADLFHLDELDARRGFMRNLDVRVVVDVPVSVPG
FT                   VLVGNPVSVLTAEDVAHPLTSAYLCGPPAMLQAAEARLLELGMPAERIHAEQFLPS"
FT   CDS_pept        80404..81282
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00730"
FT                   /product="putative aromatic ring-opening dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y113"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46227.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISRLGALSVDVADLDAWRHVLVDLLGLHARPRESDRDPLLIRI
FT                   DDHHHRIALYPASEDRIRSITWEVDSPEDLRVLADRVTAEGIAVEWIPTGPVEERMAVE
FT                   AFRFVDADGFPNEVRFGPTIDHTPLGTGGVISGFVTGQLGLGHVVLMCKDYPAAVDFYT
FT                   RVLGFRLTDYIVWDGADATFLHCNPRHHSLALMNECFSFTGGDFNHLMIEAASLDDVGR
FT                   AYDIINAAGIGLQMTFGRHTNDGVTSFYLRTPSGFAIEIGYGGEIVDSDEWEVKTFRSP
FT                   SRWGHEPQKAG"
FT   CDS_pept        81252..82610
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00740"
FT                   /product="putative amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y118"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46228.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPRTAEGGVTALSGITSPIAGILTDENRSEPAVEYCLARIAQRD
FT                   ETIKPWAHLDPDLALEQARARDAEPRRSSLHGIPFGLKDIIETGDQPTGYGSELWTGHR
FT                   PERDAEVVRRLRRDGAVILGKTTTTEFATYRPTETRNPHHLGHTPGGSSSGSAAAVADG
FT                   QVPLALGTQTAGSVLRPGSFCGVFTLKPTYGRWPFDGVLPVALTFDTVGAFARHPAWLG
FT                   AVDESLATDGSHTPPVTVLTPLRELRVGVLRPPWADRATPSAAALLEEFVSGLGDVVAR
FT                   VVDVEVPSDLAALDDAHTLLMAAEASAALAGRIRRPHAARISDQLHQFLQGGLHAPASE
FT                   IQHARTILRRTRTFVERAFDEVDLLVTLAAPGEAPTIDAGTGDPVFNKLASVSGCPAVG
FT                   LPAGRGLYGLPLGIQLVAPAHADQALVRVATYLTDRVGLAWRPGVSEEETNGD"
FT   CDS_pept        82603..83937
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00750"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y119"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46229.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDATTTRLLPLDDTRREMYEAVCARLDADRFRDLLVDLIDIHSP
FT                   TGRERAASEFMATHLRERVGIDARYQPISDHTGNAIGELRGTGGGSRLLLYAPIDTHID
FT                   PETDVPWVGKALRADMIPEAKVDGDLVIGLGASNPKCMVAGLTEVMHAVVDAGVPLIGD
FT                   LAIGFAGGGMPVTMSTRDHVGMSSGVFHMLTHGMAPDHAVVLKPWWAVYPEEPGMCWFK
FT                   VSVRGTFGYAGITRGTDGFRSSIVPAATVVQEIESWLPEYTARNTSGSTVPEGWISAVR
FT                   SGSPDKPSFPSATTEIYLDVRVNPRVTPGDVRHQFAQMIDDVRGRNPDLDVDWEMYGSL
FT                   PGGMTDPENWIVQSCRRGWEEVERRPYTTTPLLGGQTDGTLIRRLGIPCARIGYPWPPA
FT                   TAPAELNEGLGGMGVASVSDVMMATRAVAYAVVDTLTRTREELDL"
FT   CDS_pept        83934..84689
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00760"
FT                   /product="putative aspartate/glutamate racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y112"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46230.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVLNIVPVPVPPDALDAFAAQLSGEFVHPAFENIFVSARAGGG
FT                   ALDSAYEMTLADAFVLDAGCRAQEQGYVGVCVNSMSDSALAALRSRLTIPVVAPSQATM
FT                   LLACLLGKRFSVVTMWPQWHELYHKAARENGITGRLASVRDIGVRPDAAELLAGKEDFV
FT                   FSALERESQAAVEEDGADVIVLGSTTMHQSHAYLSSVLDVPVLNPGVVAYKMCEMLVQT
FT                   GLSHSKRAYPSPERPQDDLLSAVASAFQS"
FT   CDS_pept        84698..85558
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00770"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y121"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46231.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEINPEIGRTLRTGSFETNYHDVGIGTGSPVLLLHGSGAGVSA
FT                   WANWRGLIPVLAEQFRVIAPDLVGFGYTSLPDPVRFEIFDTWIDQILSLLDGLGIEKVH
FT                   VVGNSFGGGLALHLATRHPERLDRIVLMGAGGVKFDFTPELDALWGYTPSVGNMKKIMD
FT                   IMAYDRSLVTDELAELRYRATIRPGAQEAFEQVFPEPRQRWLDAQIVPDEDLAKIAHEV
FT                   LILHGREDRVVPLAASQRMFDTIPNSQLHVFGKCGHWTQIEHAARFQQLVSQFLGESLG
FT                   QGEER"
FT   CDS_pept        85555..87090
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00780"
FT                   /product="putative FAD-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y120"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46232.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRGALPGRSAGDPLAIAIVGAGVAGLCSAKVLKQFGFDVVVFDR
FT                   TPDVGGVWSVTRRYPGVTTQNNKGTYAFSDFPMPREYPEWPTGEQVQRYLAGYADHFEL
FT                   GPHLRLGTEVTDAVQDPDTGLWSITSRDVVTGRTEVGRYDRVVVANGIFCDPFVPPYPG
FT                   AAEYEQAGGRLCAASDFHDLADAADKNVLVVGYGKSACDVAEALSEVSATMTVVAREVT
FT                   WKMPRKLGNVLNYKYVLLTRLSEGLFEHIEQRGFGRFLIGRGRFLRNALLGAVQRIAQR
FT                   QLLLDRAGLVPSGSFERIVRHAVSLATEQFYEKVVAGTIAVRRGTVITALHEKDGRPVA
FT                   ELSDGSVLPADVVVCATGFEQRVAFMTDELQQRLTDADGNFLLYRQILPLDVPNLYFVG
FT                   YGSSLFSPLSAEAAALWTANHMMGGAQLPPLEQRREFVRTRLDWMIERSEGKPARGTNI
FT                   IPFSLRQIDEVLDEIDANVGPVTRLAQWFLPARPASYRRSTRVLMRRHGVGRR"
FT   CDS_pept        87332..88633
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00790"
FT                   /product="putative alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y122"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46233.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELNVQSNRLVLRLSGFEKIAALHGDVAIPVDLVRDVDVVADPF
FT                   ANTRGMRAPGLGIPRRLRIGTRRGGGVRTFVVASAGVPAVRVRTLGRTAGAEFDQLLVS
FT                   ARDAVQVADRIRGVLAAGRPGVSEREVTFRSGDGTVLAGTLTVPAGAETGPVAVILTGS
FT                   GEMNRDGDHARLPIGVSRALAEALARNGTASLRYDKRGVPKSGGDYLSTGLSDNLADAA
FT                   AAVEWLRTAGGFVRDAVAVIGHSEGACLAAALGADREVDPAAVVLIACPAVTGREVLLW
FT                   QSAKAADSLSAPVRSVLRLLRIDVKAQQRKALDQIARSTGGTARMGLRRVNARWLREFL
FT                   DFDPKPLLREIRSPVLAITGAKDLQVDPDDLWAIADLVPAEVDTVRVPDLTHLVRRDAG
FT                   PPSLRAYRRLVREPVDPKVLSLVADWTAGHLPRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88696..89166)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rraA"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00800"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease E inhibitor RraA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y132"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46234.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQVATADLADEIGPDIRSCDTQFIQFGARAVFSGPITTIKCFQ
FT                   DNLLVKQTLSEPGNGGVLVVDGDASVHTALVGDIIAGRGVSNGWAGVIVNGAVRDSAIL
FT                   RTLDIGIKALGTNPRKSTQTGSGEKNVPVSFGGVTFNPGETVYSDDDGVVVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89653..90336)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00820"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y127"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46235.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPPFGSKCLLPIESTWTTRLPEHRAVSISEVGMEWSERHTLIME
FT                   QAAALFATKGIAGTKVRDIADGVGILSGSLYHYFPSKDAIAELIVTQYLDALVDEYKAI
FT                   LASSNGPRERLDDLVKASFRVSQAHPHASEIYQNNGTYLRKLKSHRKIRDAARTTKDAW
FT                   MTVIESGIASGEFRADLPAEVLYGLIRDAVWLSLRWFSPTAEFGMDHLADSVVSVFLEG
FT                   IEARH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90413..91450)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00830"
FT                   /product="putative aminoglycoside phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y124"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46236.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTTDPGIRDDAVSRWFTEHVDDATGPLRFERIAGGRSNLTYLV
FT                   QGADGARWVLRRPPLGMARSRAHDVLREAEVLERLRSTPVPVPVVVGTCDDDAVTGAPF
FT                   FVMNHLDGVVLRDPDTVMSVVPADRRPSVAAELVRALAALHAVDPRDVGWGGLADRDDY
FT                   LARQLRRWSTNWAQDRVRVLDDIGRAHDRLLERIPRQGSARIVHGDFRLDNCLFTPDGT
FT                   IGGILDWELTTVGDPLADLGQLLAYWAQPDDEVCALENPPTRVPGFPTRDDLVEQYLAA
FT                   VRPDTVPDIDFYVAYNWWKIACIVEGVYTRTLRGAMGASDRSPESFGAQAERLAAQAWC
FT                   YASKL"
FT   CDS_pept        91699..92424
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00840"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y125"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46237.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRIGADRFGVLAATMAGQGWNESLETIRASGLRPEFIAGGCRA
FT                   MHDGGGWERVLSTLERAVDAAAEIGVPTVCFTSGGSGRLSWEEAADAAVDRFGPLVEYA
FT                   QERGVGLALENTMSIRSAMSFTHSVADIAALGRRLEVGLMVDLCSAWQERGLMQTIGDN
FT                   LDAIRIVQIGDRHVDATSVPNRRVPGEGSIPLDRMVSEVGALGYTGLVDLELLGPVIDE
FT                   EGPENAMARGLEWMRIYVP"
FT   CDS_pept        92446..93378
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00850"
FT                   /product="CoA-transferase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y126"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46238.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDTRGPEGTRARSRDAYEGWIDLSDKRMSEKEVVGRLRSGMTIG
FT                   IGGWGSRRKPMSLVREILRSDLDDLTVVSYGGPDVGLLCAAGKVRKVVFGFVSLDSIPL
FT                   DPHFRAARQGGRVEVAEYDEGMLQWGLYAAGIRLPYLPTRAGLGSDVMRVNPELRTVTD
FT                   PYGDETLVAMPAIPLDAALVHMNRADVHGNAQYLGPDLYFDDLFCMAAEQVYVSCERIV
FT                   PTAELTADAHPSTIRIPRLLVSGVVAAPGGAHFTSCVPDYARDEAFQREYVTAAKDPEK
FT                   WQAFVDRYLAVPEAEYQRAVRGAREEASA"
FT   CDS_pept        93375..94133
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00860"
FT                   /product="CoA-transferase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y128"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46239.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAATRAEVCAVACAEAYRGNGEVIASAFGTIPAIGVRLARHTFE
FT                   PDLVVSDGEAAAVRGTWAVGGPADGEVEAWLPFNQIFDLVWNGKRHIMMIPTQLDTYGN
FT                   CNISAIGDHDRPSVQLLGVRGAPGNTVYHPTSYWVPKHSTRVFVPKVDMVSGVGNDNAR
FT                   KAGPAATRYHELRRVVTDLAVLDFTPDSGRLRLVSVHPGVTVDDVVAATGFDLVIPDSV
FT                   PQTRAPSAEELELIRTVIDPRNLRDKEVPA"
FT   CDS_pept        94130..95218
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00870"
FT                   /product="putative 2-nitropropane dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y123"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46240.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVESSRNALHTRVCDLFGVKYPIVQTGMGYVSDAKLTAATAAA
FT                   GGLGIIAGGMLSYDELEQAIHYVKDRTDASFGVNLRANQEDIDKRLDLLIRSGVKVASF
FT                   ALAPNRDLIAKLKDAGLVVVPSIGARRHAEKVAEWGVDAVVVQGGEGGGHTGAVPTSLL
FT                   LPQVVDAVDIPVIAAGGYFDGRGLVSALAYGADGIAMGTRFMLTSDSPVAQAVKDVYLS
FT                   KSVNDTVVTLEIDGVPQRVLRAGTIDQLESTRGPQRMLRALRNAVAFQRLSGTPWKDMI
FT                   REGLEMKKSHELGWRQLVMAANAPMLYRSALVDGNADIGVMATGQVVGLIDDVPSCAEL
FT                   IDRIAHEAESVLDRLGGANERV"
FT   CDS_pept        95257..96132
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00880"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y131"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46241.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLKDRVIVVTGAGRGIGREHALLAAAEGARVVVNDTGAGPDGK
FT                   GADPSLAHQVTDEITTAGGAAVANTADVTTVEGAQSLLDTALGSFGEVHGLVNNAGVLR
FT                   DRMFVNMSEDEWDDVITGQLRATFAPCRVFGAHWRDRSKAGDDVKASIVNVSSTSGLLG
FT                   AVGQSNYGAAKAGIASLTVILAQELDRYGVRANAITPVARTRMTENVPGIKDMVAKPAD
FT                   PNEFDVYHPGNVSPVVAYLLTEQCPANGSVFYAKGGEIRQFLGWQYGKVLDKGARWTVD
FT                   ELVQEMSGLV"
FT   CDS_pept        96172..96618
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y129"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46242.1"
FT                   /translation="MANADAVGVEGVPFDLDVERGKVREFAKATHSTNPDYLEREDAVS
FT                   PPTFLTTTLHWQPPEGNPWKAVELDGKRGLHAEQQYEFFGPPPKAGTRLRCTSRITDVY
FT                   TKQGRRGGEMTFAVMVTDFVDSTGTLVARATMTGVETARPATEA"
FT   CDS_pept        96615..97025
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00900"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y130"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46243.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTATLTVPEPWTVGPVTRTDFVRYQGASGDMNPIHHDQTYAEAA
FT                   GYKSPFSVGMFQAGLLATYATDWLGAENVRSFRVRFLEQVWPDDVLTCTAQILRRYEEG
FT                   GETKVDLELDCARQTGGLAVKAWATFVAGAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        97022..98002
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00910"
FT                   /product="putative zinc binding alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y141"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46244.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVQLCEVLGAPEVLQYRDIADPEPGPGEVLVEVHAAGVNFPDGL
FT                   VVSGNYQTKPALPFVPGSEVAGVVRALGADVDGVAVGDRVLAFCGMGGYAELVTVPATM
FT                   VFPIPDSMSYVDAAGFVVTYGTSYHGLVDRADLAAGETLLVLGASGGVGLTAVEIGKAL
FT                   GARVIAAASSHDKLALCRDHGADELIDYSADDLKTRLADEAPGGIDVVYDPVGGDHAQT
FT                   AVRALCWGGRYLTVGYASGDIPTVGMNRLLVSGGALHGVLWGAWAKRNPERNAANMRRL
FT                   FDWYDRGALRPHVSETYPLADASAALDVVMGRRARGKVVLTSGRK"
FT   CDS_pept        98006..99205
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00920"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y139"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46245.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSPSPEARDIVKRLEAFMDEYVYPAEPVYAEQLEASGPRSHVL
FT                   PPIVEELKAEARRQGMWNLFLPALSGLTHLDYAHIAEVTGRSPYIAPEALNCSAPSTGN
FT                   MEILHMFGTPEQKQRWLEPLLDGRIRSGFSMTEPDVASSDARNISTSIVRDGDEYVING
FT                   RKWWTTGAADPRCEILVVMGKTDPDAAPHRQQSMILVPVATPGVEIIRSLPIFGYHDQQ
FT                   GHAEIQFTDVRVPLTNMLAGEGEGFAIAQARLGPGRIHHAMRCIGMAERGLELMVRRTM
FT                   ARNAFGGPISDQGVVRTWIAESRMEIEQARLLVLKTAWMIDRVGAKGAQIEIAAVKVIG
FT                   PRVARSVLNRAIQCHGGGGVTDDFPIARMWASARILGIADGPDEVHIRSVARQELRKYR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        99329..100942
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00930"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA ligase/synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y134"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46246.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGQQLRPGGFAEVPEHYADVPISDVVREWARQIPDHPAFVTPGR
FT                   TTTWAEYDRLADAVARGLRVTAGGFRSRAALLLPDTAGIHAALCGCYRAGRVAAAIGAR
FT                   SGVREVAHIMRRTGATVLVTAPDIRGRSWRGLVEELREYGVLPRDVVVVEEESGVVDRH
FT                   RLGPGVPGAAAPAFTTSEVTILNSTSGTTGLPKVVAHDERKWVEFAREAMLGGRIGPGD
FT                   VVCSVVPAPFGFGLWSAHFLPALLGVPVVVTGRFDVDEMATMIERERVTVLCCVSTQFR
FT                   MLLRSEAARHRDLSSLRVLYTGGEPVPYRDARAFEERTGAKVLQFYGSNEAGVVSRTTL
FT                   DDDVETRLRTCGHVLGSANVRVLDDSGAECSGRPRRGRPAVRGPLVSAGYWSDPAANAE
FT                   LYTEDGWMMLGDIVEIDEHDRVRVVGRTADFVIRGGKNISIVEIEELVGEHPSVSEVAV
FT                   VGVPDEIFGERACAVVVPVAGGELDTETLARWLRSRGVTAEYLPEYVVTVARLDVGPGG
FT                   KTDRRAAKATALESLSRTAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100923..102740)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00940"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA ligase/synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y133"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46247.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWSRIEERAPTVARMFVDRVAASPGSEAFRHPGPGGEGWVSVTW
FT                   SEVGQRVRRLAAGLIALGVQSEQRVALASATRYEWVLADLAVMCAGAATTTVYPTTTAS
FT                   DVAFIVANSGSRIVVAEDDAQLAKLREHREEIPDVARVVLLDGTVPDDDWVIGFDELAA
FT                   LGERLLAERSDVVDERIAGISPDSLATLIYTSGTTGRPKGVRLPHSAWTYEAAAIDATG
FT                   ILDADDLQYLWLPLSHVFGKVLLTLPLQIGFATAVDGRVDRIVDNLAVVRPTFMGAAPR
FT                   IFEKAHARIEGTVRAEGGIKEKIFDWAMGVGLAASKARQSGNSLSRMQKAQYAIADRLV
FT                   FQKIRDRFGGRLKFFISGSAALDRDVAQWFDAVGIVVLEGYGLSETSAASLVNRPSAYR
FT                   FGTVGWPIPGTDVKIAEDGEILIKGPGVMSGYHENPQATAEALEPDGWFHTGDIGTVDA
FT                   NGFLRITDRKKDMFKTSNGKYVAPSAIAATFKGICPYVGEIIVHGEGKSYCVALISLDG
FT                   ESIAEWAVENGMGDRPLREIASAGPTVAMMSAYVDQLNAGLNRWEQIKRFTILERELTV
FT                   ENGEITPSMKLKRKKVVDNFSDRISELYG"
FT   CDS_pept        102883..103875
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00950"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y137"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46248.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGDVSWVEVLVRMVDGPDLPVHGVVRCRYSDDDARRDGFSWMSG
FT                   MRPVVLTGGGAGDDGARVWRHGPRLRVERMDGTPLMISDGHTSWRFSDGQPPLEYVDAD
FT                   VRYLGDGTELLERRPATDWIGDDFTRPAGPIDTTVFLGREAWTLDLAPPPHKPFPIRIV
FT                   VDRETGLLLQSRNDGAGVVDEWVEFEVGGTFDDRLFTYAGPVRSAEERQRQMRAEHEAD
FT                   ANRRRNWFRANVSGEPMVVDVRADLSVQYLHTLDERTGAFEATLGSDRAVSGFLTRRPR
FT                   SDEPWTLRIAEPVHRWSTRSFDWALAVHGVELADGELARLQGLLGGADT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103878..105509)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00960"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter integral membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y136"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46249.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTATPAVADAAVPVGSPFTGTAALVRLALRRDRIVLPLWAVVI
FT                   GLLPTVYGKAIMGLYSTQSQLDAFAASTATLKSEIALVGPIFGSSVGALTTWRAGYLFT
FT                   FLAVAVILTVVRHTRTEEETGRTELLDSTAVGRYAGLTAALLVAGSGAVVSAVVAAVGL
FT                   AAIGLGGTGAVAFGAAVLGVGTVFAGVAAVAAQVSTSARLARGISFGVLAVAFLLRAVG
FT                   DAGSGTLSWLSPIGWSQQVRPYADERWWVLLLPGVTAVVLAAVAYRTLARRDLGAGLIA
FT                   ERPGPATSPPSLSGPVGLAWHTQRGPLVAWTVGLAMFALVIGGAAHGVSDQLGSSETVL
FT                   QALARLGGTQAIEDSFIALGFTIFGLVAGAYSVSATLQLHDEEETGRAESVLAAAISRV
FT                   RWATSHVVFALAGPAVALTVAGLAAGLAYGASIGDVGGQVPRILAAALVQLPGVWVLTG
FT                   ITVAMFGLVPRFAPAAWGVFAAMMTLYVFGMVADLPQPLLDLVPFLHLPRLPGGEFQAA
FT                   PILWLLGAAVALLAVGLAALRRRDLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105506..106405)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00970"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y135"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46250.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIIEVAQLQKTFGTTRALDGLDLTVGEGEVHGFLGPNGAGKST
FT                   TIRVLLGMLRANSGTATLFGRDAWRDAVSLHREVAYVPGDVTLWPSLTGGEIIDLLARM
FT                   RGGLDAARRADLIERFDLDPRKKARSYSKGNRQKVAVISAFSSHARLLLLDEPTSGLDP
FT                   LMEKVFRDCIAEARARGVTVLLSSHILSEVDALCEKVTIIRGGRAVESWSIASMRHLSR
FT                   TSITAEILGNAGDLSRIPGVEDIRFDGRTLHCQVDADSLGMLIRTLGDIGVRSLVSTPP
FT                   TLEELFLRHYELSEEVRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106402..107052)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_00980"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_00980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y142"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46251.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVPADRDLNTRARIRDAAIRVFGAQGFDAGVRAVATAAGVSPGL
FT                   VNHHFGSKQGLRAVCDAHVLDVIVTEKREVLTASGPARMLAALGEIERYAPLVAYLVRS
FT                   FQAGGHLAASLFEHMVAGVESYLEAAVDEGRVRPSRTPTARARYLAMNSLGSTLLYLQM
FT                   HTAPDGSVDVAGAIREMTDEIMLPALELYTDGLFTDSSMLDAYTHHATSEEPA"
FT   CDS_pept        107469..107993
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01000"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46252"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y138"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46252.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKATAVFGAAAVVSAVVVPGSVAGTAMAATDGATDVTFTVGGQE
FT                   GPLELFVPRSAPMLWANGQDDVTGTVAVSGVRDRRSGTGRSVTVSASISDVTNGTTTIP
FT                   RSAVTYTATGGTMGFVSTGPQSLDSIKPVVGIARHNWPDVTFLWTPSLRIDVSDGVTLG
FT                   NYSATLTHSAV"
FT   CDS_pept        108029..109051
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01010"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y140"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y140"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46253.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMRPLLRNLLALLALIASFTAASTTVVHAETGSGGIGIGLVNPP
FT                   SDPAFPNWETEIGGTLAPGSGLQRTVRVVNGDSTTRTVDVNVGAAWMRSGVYTIGEPGS
FT                   TNRLTSWTGLDKQRVTLAPGAGADVKVTVNIPADAPTGDRYATVWAQPAAPGGGGVVST
FT                   SRVGVRMDVRVGPGAGTTADFTIDGLTAERDAAGQAVVVADVRNTGGWATEVGGELTLT
FT                   EGPAGRTLGPLYADEVVVAAGAGAKVRFRIPDSAELPAGPWRAHVALESGAVEREHDGE
FT                   ITFPAPDSGGNGSLGSLGSSGAGSSSSPLMWVGIAGAAAAAIGAIGWTVLQQQNPPGVR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        109173..110726
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01020"
FT                   /product="putative secreted aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y145"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46254.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPSAATFARLAALIAIPDAADRPTRPVVEAFTGRELATVPVGT
FT                   AADALAAIERARVAQKAWEKRSPVERAEVFLRYRDLVLEHKDALMDMAQAETGKSRASA
FT                   QEEVLDIAMTSRYYARLAPKLLRPKRVQGMLPGLTKTVVRHHAKGVVGVISPWNYPMTL
FT                   AVSDAIAALLAGNAVVIKPDSQTPYCALACAELLYQAGLPRELFAVVPGPGSVVGTALV
FT                   ENADYLMFTGSTATGRLLAEQAGRRLIGFSAELGGKNPMIVAKGADLREVTDAAVRACF
FT                   SNSGQLCISVERIYVEEAIAPEFIRQFGERVRNMTLAPGYEFGIEMGSLVSEDQVKTVS
FT                   GHVDDAVAKGATVVAGGKARPDLGPLFYEPTVLTGVTPEMECYANETFGPLVSIYPVAD
FT                   VEEAIARANDTDYGLNASVWAGSHAEGEAIAARVMAGTVNVDEGYGPTWGSTAAPMGGM
FT                   GVSGVGRRHGAEGLLKYTEAQTVATTRVVNLGGPRWLPAKVWAKLLPPFIKAMKYVPGR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        110833..111489
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01030"
FT                   /product="putative two component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y148"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46255.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEAAWVRRALVVEDQPLMRSLVADALRHAGFEVHDRPSAATALA
FT                   DLDEIDPDVLVTDIDLGSRPNGMEMATIVHARAPHCATVFLTNYPRASIAPGEGVPAGS
FT                   VFLDKVALESVEQLVAAVESALAEKPLPPRHLPDGPDAALGHLTRTQLDVLRCIALGWS
FT                   NAEIARRRASSLRSVEKMVTRTFDALGVNHNPDINPRVAAAQLYVRRFGLPAESD"
FT   CDS_pept        111486..113228
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01040"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y149"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46256.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRFPWLARIGGSSAVTRWSWILTAPFAVTVMGSYITARSPRDW
FT                   PTYFGVAVMVHLIMGLALLVAWLTVLRPDRPRHRPVVSLIVFAALGACRPFLLDALLVF
FT                   NGFATDDRSLWARLFINMTTAVVALSLIAILVDSVREHDATMRRLRAARTALDEQRRVD
FT                   EEYLAGLGRRYADDLAAQIDSALAATDSAGIDSVSGARLLRGISEEIVRPMSHALFDDV
FT                   TPPPRPSVALPVLTLRERLHGVLQAVRPAPLVLPVLLYTVVVLTYLVTSYGVRETVLQV
FT                   AAGLVVCVSGSWVVAKVAVRIGNAAARTGFLAAAYSAVGAVTAVAFWLILGGVGFPPAF
FT                   VVPGIAFYPFAALAMCLIRAANEQRALEEQQLATALAEQSHLSAEVHGRVVAARRRLAH
FT                   VLHSSVQGELVAAALMMHGAATPAPMRPADGRSVEGTVSEILGRVLREVADEKSRPRIP
FT                   TSDARQQITELVGMWSAAVPVRSDIDPDVWPLLSASPVRLEHAIDVLSEGFTNAIRHGT
FT                   GGTLSLTMVVDPRTSVICIGIRSPGRISRDGSDGVGLTALAAKVGTAELVQEHDSVLLS
FT                   VRLD"
FT   CDS_pept        113400..114077
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01050"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y143"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46257.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHTAGQIIPLALGMIVSPIPVAALIAILLSARARTNAFAFTAAA
FT                   VAASVVVVGITAATTGTSAAHAGRAAHPTQLIFATLFGLVFVVLAVLTWRGRPRNGAPA
FT                   VMPTWMAQIDTMGPGRAAVLSLLLTVPNAKNLPLELKAGALIAEGHLPPSHAAALTALF
FT                   AVLGGTALIVLAVLAAVPSKRVTAALGVVKEELIQHNAAIMTVLFVLLAGLQVSHIVTA
FT                   LTA"
FT   CDS_pept        114104..115660
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01060"
FT                   /product="putative carboxylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y152"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46258.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYAAPRTDTAIIQTTYGPVRGTHCGPVAVWKGIRYAAAPTGDRR
FT                   FRAPVPPQPWAEVFDADRFGPVGPQSAMPGMSLGDDVRQDEDCLSLNVWAPDTGGTKKP
FT                   VMVWIHGGAYFRGASSQPVYDGRALAEAGDVVVVTINYRLGAFGFVDFSSLSSDRHRFD
FT                   TNVAMQDMIAALRWVQANIAAFGGDPDCVTVFGESAGGGAVTTLLTMPSARGLFHRAIA
FT                   ESSPATSVYNQERAAHVAQLFLEILGGADDPVDRLLTASTDELLAASDELFSRIPTDTP
FT                   GTLAFGPVVDGTLIPDYPVNAYWNGTALRVPLLIGTNKDEASLFKLMKSPLMPLDPDVI
FT                   RGMFAEIAAEHPDVEFPDQARIESAYSGLATRNDAMGLTRDFGFRLPTLWIVEAHSRYA
FT                   PTWLYRFDYATPMLKALKIGATHATELPYVFGNIAHGPREITYLLGGLSTARRVSERMQ
FT                   HRWLAFAEAGTPLGLEGEPEWRAYDRDGRSTLVIDKHDTVVADLDGPLRAAWGEQVIAF
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        115809..117464
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01070"
FT                   /product="putative MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y151"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46259.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVESLEDEPRVGRREWIGLGVLAAGLSLIVVDGTIVNVSLPVII
FT                   DELGLDLTDAQWINSIYSVVFAALLLTAGRLGDRLGRRMLFVAGVVVFIGGSLMAAASE
FT                   SSTALIVARVVQGVGGALVLPCTLSTVNATFRGRDRAIAFGVWGAVISGMAAVGPLLGG
FT                   WLTTSFTWPWIFLVNVPIGILVIIGAFLTVPETRAKITVPGLDVVGLLLSAIGFGALIF
FT                   ALIEGQTIGWWKPIADLHVFGATWPSTAPISATPVVAAVGVVALIGFVVWERHRARIRY
FT                   SAILDLGLFRFHTFSWGNCTAMAVAIGEFGLLLVLPLFLVNAYGLSTLGAGYVLAVMAL
FT                   GAFASGAAARHVTARFGSPRTVMLGLALEVVGVLAFALYLRPSSAAWLLALLLAIYGLG
FT                   LGLASAQLTGTVLVDIPTSESGQGSATQSTVRQLGAALGTAILGTVLSLGLAHALTDRL
FT                   EPVALPPQVESGLVDSTRDSAGGTIPPIREQGDHGRLGPAGPETADALSEGFADATRWS
FT                   LFVAAGFLAVGLATATRLQHRRPEDDDAAATATA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117720..118157)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01090"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y144"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46260.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITPNMSMETHPDIVALRNSYDELGGGPALQVAEGLMVLAGLYA
FT                   AASSWIVGFSGQTSLMMSNLICGLAVALLAAGYATTYGRTHGIAFVAPLLGVWLIVSPW
FT                   LVSGVSTSTGMILSNVIVGAVVVVLGAAGMAMAMTRRGNHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118312..119790)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01100"
FT                   /product="putative methylmalonate-semialdehyde
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y146"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46261.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTIPHWINGAPVAGGSDTIDVLDPATDQPVATVPMADAATVGAA
FT                   IAAAASAFDGWAATPLSKRAHVLYRFRELLLANRSELAAMITEEHGKTLDDAAGEISRA
FT                   ADSVELACGGPALARGGTSLQTGPNIDTKSVLHPLGVCVGITPFNFPAMMGMMMVSVAL
FT                   AAGNTFVWKPSEQDPGVCLRIAELFREAGLPDGVLNVVHGRQDAVEQLIDSPDTEAVSF
FT                   VGSSKVAHIVYSRAAAAGKRVQAFGGAKNHMIVMPDADLDVVADQLTSACFGAAGQRCM
FT                   AISVAVVVGDTAEPLLDKLVGRAQQVRLGAGNAPDTEVGPVINRQSQQRIQAAVKEAVA
FT                   AGARAVVDRSTEVVAGYEGGYFIGPTVLADVDVSSPAYQDELFGPVLVVMRVDSLNDGL
FT                   ALIANHRYGNGASIFTRDGAAANEFERRASAGMVGINVAIPVPVAAYAVQGWKDSAYGD
FT                   TGLNNASWSFYTRPKYVTSRWDSVAGTDFGFRPN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119823..121193)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01110"
FT                   /product="putative MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y150"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46262.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQLTDPAPETPKQKTPAGFHRIVAASMAGTVAEWYEFFLYGMA
FT                   AALVFGDVFFKATGNPLDGVIAALLTYAIGFVARPIGGIIFGHYGDKFGRKKLLQVSLL
FT                   VIGVSTFLIGAIPSFDQIGYAAPIILVVLRFMQGIAIGGEWGGAVLLVAEQSPDDKRGF
FT                   WASFPQVGAPLGNVLATVVLLVLSFALPEAAFLSWGWRVAFFFSAFIVLIGWFIRTKVE
FT                   DSPIFKDAAEEQPQAESTWKAIKRVFQARPREVLTAMGARVIENILYYMVVTFSLTYLK
FT                   VQLDVDTSTILTLMLISHIVHAAMILVFGWMSDKVGRRPVYLAGATLATVYCFVAFPLM
FT                   DTKSDALILCAITVGLIIHAVMYAPQPALLSEMFPTHMRYIGVSLGAQVTAIFAGSLAP
FT                   VIATMLLRTFDSWVPIAIYVAVAGLISIVAVLFMRETKGTSLAALDDEHRARFGTSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121190..122161)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01120"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyisobutirate dehydrogenase/tartronate
FT                   semialdehyde reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y147"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46263.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHGRRRHLQLDIGRKGTTMKIGWIGLGNMGLPMAANLHSAGFEL
FT                   VGFDLSSAARDDAAAHGIPTTDSPVDVAADADVLITMLPKGDHVRAALLDSGALAVAAP
FT                   AALVIDSSTIATAQAVDIAAAVAATGRRFLDAPVSGGTAGAANATLTFMVGGAEADLDE
FT                   ARPLLQAMGTRVFHAGDLGAGQSAKMLNNMMLAANMQSTCEAAALAQRLGIAPKTVIDI
FT                   AGVSTGDSWALRSYYPVGGAVESAPSSRDFTGGFAVTLMRKDLGLALDAAASHGIDASA
FT                   TAEVARRLDLLADNGFGVLDFSALIRLVDGTIEIERAREGVR"
FT   CDS_pept        122245..123141
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01130"
FT                   /product="putative LysR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y157"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46264.1"
FT                   /translation="MRADDLVVLLEIARCGSLVGAASALGLNHATVSRRMSALEAELHA
FT                   PVLVRGVQGCELTDLGHRLLRSCEQIESALTDVRDLASITPRERELSGLVRIATTEAFG
FT                   SYFIAPLMADLHRINSDLLVEIVTQTRLSAFGAGADIEIGVGEPVFGRPGAEKLTDYRL
FT                   GLYASDAYRAERGMPTSLEDLEGHSLVYYIEGLLRVEDLDVLTKLTGNHKVTFGSTSVQ
FT                   AQTAATLAGAGIGLLPAFVAEREPTLQRVLPSDVAITLEFSACLAPRRLRRPAAATVLQ
FT                   AIREMVADRQSELMPQW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123151..124188)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01140"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y155"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46265.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRGIELFCSARTVLGTFVCFAVFATLDPDGTRRWHWRAPTLIV
FT                   FAAGAPRSALIFGIVTSTGWWFRAKHALDTRGPFPRRRRGSLADAVAGRRVLVTGASSG
FT                   IGRAAAIDLGAAGATVLLLARREAELDEVVRTVEAHGGKAFAYPCNLNDADATDATIAR
FT                   ILDEHAGVDILVNNAGRSIRRPLDQSYDRAHDFERTMRLNYFAAVRLMLAVLPGMRERR
FT                   YGQVINVLSAANLFGGPGYSAYVASKAALDEVCASFQAETLSENVTFTSIYMPLVRTAM
FT                   VAPNNQYLKAAALSPEEAGRVVCDAIVHRPRRMGPTLGRLTRLIDAISTERADAARHRR
FT                   FASGG"
FT   CDS_pept        124296..124826
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01150"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y156"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46266.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVTLLAAGLVAAAGLVVPATAANAANDASTTVNFSILGTEGGG
FT                   LSVTVAGGLGTVTPTAGKASGLLTLVSVSDSRNQAPRGWVASASSTDFVGTNETIPKSA
FT                   VTYSASSPAGKVGGGTLASTGEQTLDSPKTVVSRTGLTWPLEVATWSPTLTVNYPDGAS
FT                   IGSYTGTITISVA"
FT   CDS_pept        124891..125886
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01160"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y153"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46267.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLLAFLVAVIAAVSVPASALAAPDQATPDGSIGVRLLDAPVAL
FT                   KDDPRALRYIVDNLPPGTTVTRHVMVSNDTGAPAQIDVYAGAARVADGTFALGEPGETN
FT                   ALSSWISVDRPTVDLADGEQAEVAVTIAVPQDAPEVEQYAVIWASHKAPASNGITNESR
FT                   VGVRVYLSVGPGNGPPADFTISSLTPRRTADGLASVVASVTNTGGRAVDLAGTLNLSGG
FT                   PGGLSAGPIDSAVATIAPGEDGEVVIAVPDSVALPAGPWKADVELESGIIKHDTSATLT
FT                   FPDKGDGESVGSSDSTSWPLIAGIVVAVLAVAGVGGYLVVRKRRPSGSEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        125889..126641
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01170"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y164"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46268.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRNTMPRGLRLSVAAVGALVLVGAPTATAAPSDGANEVTTTAAP
FT                   TTTTTAAAATTTAAPTTTRERYVSRGDSEEATATTTTTTTTTPAPATTVAPTTSAPAPT
FT                   TPVGNRAMAAAAGRAGLSITVAGQWATVVPGAKSANGTLTLITVRDDSSGTRGWVATAS
FT                   STDFVGTNGTIPKSAVNYRATALGGELAGGDLSSKGWQSLEAPKTVVERTGLSWPLEMI
FT                   TWTPALTVNYPDGAAIGAYSGTITISVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126651..127595)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01180"
FT                   /product="putative copper transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y163"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46269.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTANIGRGRLLFAVPTALAGVALAWLLATPDGPSPTAAVRVLAV
FT                   GLGATVFGLAAWQWLQRDERRPALDAGLLWRTLAAVAGAWTIAECVLVVLEAAETEGRS
FT                   HFAVAPGTVVDFVRVVGAGRLGAVTVACTALVTLIAAVAYRRSLPWPAAPVLALTGLAL
FT                   IARPIGGHMSQQTLGSLLDAAHVLAAATWFGMLTALALTARSRGAWASLLPRYSTIAWR
FT                   CVWVLAATGLINAAVRLGGIAPLVTTGYGRVVLAKVVALAGLLAAGWWLRRTWVGPAAA
FT                   HRIDADASLRRAVGESATMAVAFGLAAALATTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127612..128160)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01190"
FT                   /product="putative copper transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y154"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46270.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPHLIRRFRVVAVGFVAMLATLLGAGTASAHSAVIASTPDNGAQ
FT                   IATAPQRVSLQFNEALQEKFASLTVVGPDGNLWSKGDPTIQGDTASVPLEGLGPVGEYT
FT                   IAFRVTSADGHPVSGTRVFTLTQEGTGVPGPKAGGQDASSSSDGDSDSNMIIWVIVGVA
FT                   VVVFGGGLWFALRKPRGEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128157..128810)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01200"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y161"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46271.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTITRALLTVGAAGSALLLATGVASAHVSVAAPGAEQGGYSVL
FT                   TFRVPTESDTAGTTALTVQLPGLKSARTEPMPGWTSAVQKDPSGVATSVTWTADPGVSV
FT                   GPGQFQQFVLSAGPLPEQDAVEFPATQTYSDGNVVQWDQKPGPDGSEPDKPAPSLTLAA
FT                   GGGDGHGTVDATVSVDETTNTTDTTARWLGGIGLVLGALGAALGIGATLRGRRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128854..129381)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01210"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y158"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46272.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPRPAPTAALRGGAVGALAAALAVAAHGVAGGGFPGSPALTLL
FT                   LAACAAVGAAAGGVPVLSRSRTALFGALAAGQGAGHLALTVSADGHLHQGVPVVAMLAA
FT                   HTAATVVCAGLVLGAERLYGPITRVLRAVLAPPVLGVASAPVCAPRPLDRRAPRLTVLA
FT                   TGLSRRGPPLFA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129401..130030)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01220"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46273"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y159"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46273.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLFKKRKRRATRKAEAKALKHKAKLEAKLGAKNDRKKHRSYAKA
FT                   QKKVDKAQISALKAQEKAAAKAAEKGLTVAQLRRYMGVARLLAPVVVPLAYRGATALRG
FT                   QLDAQRAQRMGIAVDQLGEYTGHGAKLSARIAGAEKSVAEIVSRHPGDAETQQFATAIR
FT                   ARLTDLETAVHASEQMPPARRKQAHHAISSELDGVEADILARLGVR"
FT   CDS_pept        130152..131747
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01230"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y168"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46274.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSPNGPQDGAPVLLEPGALTRCRHRVHLDAAYPDLLAAAPENTG
FT                   VKQRQEAAAAQREAVRVRLMDADPDAWVRIDPDGPAGQRARATLEACRNGADKIWGAVL
FT                   PSERDTGRRGRVEILLRDVERGGYLPVIVVNHKVTDPGTGAVTTGLFEWAPAVDEKRKV
FT                   RAQLRDQMRLAQVYRMLERHGLASPALSGGAIGYGADCILVHDLANVLDDYDERFADRI
FT                   AVARGEIATVPSQIGECRSCPWWPGCREKLEETQDVSLVASGSRAEVLRERGVRTVEQL
FT                   AAWEGDAPEEWPHNSFHDTVVTAKAWIASVPLVRRHETVTVARADVEVDVDMESYQEHG
FT                   AYLWGTLLNVAGTSVYRPFVSWDPLPTVDEARSFAEFWTWLMAERAGAAAVGKTFAAYC
FT                   YSRSAEDKWLLDSARRFAGIDGIPSVAEVREFIDSPQWVDIYQAVSDNFVCPNGKGLKK
FT                   IAPVAGFHWRDAEANGEASMSWYREAVGYDGDPDLTQRQRLLEYNEDDVIATKVLREWM
FT                   SERAAAEIPHESEL"
FT   CDS_pept        131885..132394
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01240"
FT                   /product="putative FMN flavoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y173"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46275.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQLPAAQLDSRYSDEKAPASTWPQVTAALDAAEVFWLSTVRVD
FT                   GRPHVTPLIAVRVDDRMHFCTGPDEQKARNLSESSACALTTGANALGSGLDVVIEGRAV
FT                   RISDPESLTGIADAYRAKYGSDWSFDVTDGRFVNTAGGPATVFRVEPSLVFAFAKGVYA
FT                   QTRWRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132441..133208)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01250"
FT                   /product="secreted short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y170"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46276.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIQGTAALITGAASGLGAATAKRFADAGATVFGLDLAQSIERAG
FT                   DNVPAGVTFLPADVTSEADVQGAVDKIGESGVPLRTVVNCAGVGWAGRILSKNGPHDLE
FT                   LFRTVITVNLLGTFNVMRLAANAMQHLPTVDDSGQRGVIINTASVAAFEGQIGQIAYTA
FT                   SKGGVHAMTITAARDLAQVGIRVNTIAPGTIDTPMLAGVTDEYRTNLEAGIPFPSRLGK
FT                   PDEYAQLAQFLVEHDYLNGETVRMDGALRMAPR"
FT   CDS_pept        133334..133747
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01260"
FT                   /product="putative endoribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y160"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46277.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGLIRCCRPQRRHSMSLTEVSADRPYSPAFVAAGLVFVSGALSV
FT                   DEYCVPVPGRTEALDAAVDRMVDRLATVGGELRDVVKLTYFVTDLSLREEANRQFERIF
FT                   DAPRPARTFVEVSGLPYGATVEIDAVATARTGG"
FT   CDS_pept        133856..135355
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01270"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y167"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46278.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRNTQYDAVIVGAGFGGMGAAIALGRLGLTNLAILEREDDLGGT
FT                   WHVNRYPGLAVDIASVTYSYSFEPNPHWSRLFAPGAELKRYAEHVADKYDLRRHMRFGT
FT                   VVTGARWDEDARHWVVSIDGGGQVTGRYLLTATGFLSQPQLPAIDGIDTFAGRVLHTTA
FT                   WEDGIDLAGSRSAIIGTGATAVQLIPEVARKARELTVYQRTPIWVVPKLDMPIPAVVQR
FT                   LFSRVPVTQRVARAVSDAILEGIMVSAVLHYRQAKILNKGAAAASKLFLRAQVPNADLR
FT                   RKLTPHYDFGCKRPTFSNHYYRTFTKKNVKLETTSIARIEPDAVVTTDGRRTDIDTLIL
FT                   ATGFNLWDVNFPAIEVIGRDGRNLGKWWRDNRFQAYEGVAVPKFPNFLTLASPYSYSGL
FT                   SYFTTIESQMAHMTRLFTEMRRQGADVFEVTEDANTRFLDRMTANLDDSVFYGGSCSSA
FT                   RSYYFNQHGEAALLRPTSTANAFAEARSFPLDDYRMESASV"
FT   CDS_pept        135440..136024
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y174"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46279.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDIHPAATDANFELLQTDPFFDVVVDLIAGYLASAFDDPASGEV
FT                   DEWTLSCLPTTNKTAERERLFTLNVGPMEVLYVERYTENGETVDFRTVLYTSLSALQRG
FT                   TGYSLDGLALANPLLRFKKTDNAAADGDGVLIDWFLSDEGADEQFFELPLDERTIRPLA
FT                   QALVGKGRGPYAQYHNRSFAQHVLDVMNEDD"
FT   CDS_pept        136026..136661
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y162"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46280.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRLPKVLVADDDGAAVEVLRRYFTEPLVKPGYLRSGARWDTWD
FT                   STGTRGRDADTFTADDLVAVTMLSVDVSPDGAQILLRERVDEFGELLVAVGPDRDLADE
FT                   ADELTPESPVCRLEAALWTVPSIGRTVASKLIARKRPRLFPIYDRVIGEVLDTKQAHLE
FT                   PVRTALRADDGALQRRLVSLREQAGLDEAVPALRILTVLAWMQLKSPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        136735..137337
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01300"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y172"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46281.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEYDLGPASMQVARVAAGVRDEHLGLPTPCTDWSVADLLRHLL
FT                   ELTTAFAATARKTPFPGDGSARPTELPPDWREQLERQLEALPAAWREPGAWEGEAAAGG
FT                   VTMPAAVMGTVAIDELVLHGWDLARATGQPFESDPASVEASLSFAASMSVPGEEAGREG
FT                   LYGPVVPVPDDASDLDRLLGYAGRDPRWAASGQMVGD"
FT   CDS_pept        137401..138207
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y166"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46282.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTRQPHGDVAGAVVSALPDAGHRGVNRLSVAVVTEAQSFDALL
FT                   AAFREIEAAHRNDGRCFLTLDDPNQCLYTSGHARGKHDLDGDVEYPDDETDEAVLAYDT
FT                   AVFESARAVLADPDRAVRWEDVCGSLVTAPSDIEALIALNRDPGLVVDDVHVVQCLPTE
FT                   VDIDLLADLPNGYFAGDWTPFESCAVVRRMRERHGYELVGIGASTVGFLSVVAPEQRDV
FT                   DALIADLRELYGQRDADAWNELGSVLRGSSVLLLGYTENFADLTEF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138232..138597)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46283"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y165"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46283.1"
FT                   /translation="MWTTPSWSELGAMADSGELFLEVGVAEKCAARCAELNRELVTLQR
FT                   DAKRLARVDGLGHLPSGTALARKFEQKASGGEYPLDQALADHITVVEEMQSVFEKIAAN
FT                   YAAAEESNAQRFTESGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138613..139143)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01330"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y181"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46284.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRWGMAVLVVAGVVGLAGCGSTSVEGQAETTKPEAGEPTFDPCS
FT                   IPEDVLRAIGLDPASEARDIQDVKQPGWSLCSWNDPDVSFFVTIFATGRPLDSILTDER
FT                   FTDVTPVAINGREAFTVRETSDKRNEHCDVVLAAGPDTLMLQSDYAKGLPPSESPCPLA
FT                   VENAQLLEPAVPR"
FT   CDS_pept        139323..139970
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01340"
FT                   /product="putative PadR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y183"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46285.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNINHRRGPEQMHGHPAWGEEMGRQRRHHRPFDGEDPRMRGGRG
FT                   RGRGHGGPRGRGGMGRAGRGDVRAAVLLLLKEDSMYGYQLMQTITDRTNGAWRPSAGAI
FT                   YPKLQQLEDEGLVQTTAEGGRKLVTLTDAGREFVEQNAESWGDPFAFAGSGPDLRGPLH
FT                   DLHGAARQVQMSGTAEQLAAAEKVLTDARRALYLILAGDEQDAGSGDTTTES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139995..140540)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y180"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46286.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFSTIRVHGTPTVSHLDLALLETFTFADGGGLPASYRDFVRNF
FT                   GWGRLFRLWLVYPPVLDGYADGWQARSRILTERLQEIYRDGRTEDFDWMIEPDGAWSLI
FT                   DSLRVFAISENGDVLVWDTAARDEHGELPVYCSQGMNSLRLLGRSLDAAVTVLRAESVE
FT                   LFGENEFDLEPLDAQRLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140544..141164)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01360"
FT                   /product="LuxR family two component system response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y171"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46287.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVLLVDDHLVVRAGLRALLDSQPDITVIGEADTGEDAAAIAVD
FT                   RTPDVVMMDLALGTGIDGVEAIRRIRAARPEQPVLVFTTYDTDADVVRALDAGAIGYLL
FT                   KDSAPPDIFGAIRDAVAGRSVLSPPVASRVLDRMRRPDQALTAREAELLSLLAEGLTNK
FT                   ELGKRLFISEATVKTHLAHIYAKLGVDSRAAAVSIALRRDGIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141161..142429)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01370"
FT                   /product="two component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y177"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46288.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPPSRRHRVRDIGRAATVGSSEWPIPGRCGVRRIGPMQGNRENA
FT                   DNAAFRGPLGVAIHLSFYVLLAASTARYLTYHGVSGRWLVVAGLIVVLAGLYAVIVVLS
FT                   RRGGAWQPWVWPVLTSWVALVWLAPSFAWTAFPIFFLCTRAFPRWAAYLIVAALAVFAG
FT                   IEFASFSGRTEWAVLLAPLCTGALIVLAYGQVERDSAERERLLGELVDAKSRLAETERE
FT                   AGVLSERERLAREIHDTVTQGLTSALLHLEAADEVWERSGPRARDEVRVATRSLRENLA
FT                   ETRNLVHYLSSPDLTTQTLDAALLAAVRGYVPSAQLRVIGEPVGLPPDVEHALLRIVQS
FT                   AASNIRRHADAHTVGVTLTYLPDAVALDVFDDGSGFVVGETSGFGLPAMRQRVEALGGT
FT                   FSVESAPGEGTVVAAQIPIGAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        142460..143050
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01380"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y184"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46289.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISRRLPRALAITVPAVALLAATACGSGENTTATSTATEVTPVA
FT                   VSSQEPGDADKGTVAANRLSVATAGRAAQAALAKCQADGLGFVTVSVVDRFGNVQAMLR
FT                   GDNAAEHTVEAARAKGYTAAAFGANTSDLAGRVKGDGPTIADLPGTLFLPGGVSVKVGN
FT                   ASIAGIGVGGAPDGNADQACAAAGLAEIAGSLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        143047..143688
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01390"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y169"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46290.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAAVLVAAVALTAGACGNADVALTPTPTPPAVTSATVEAADAVP
FT                   PSTPDLERRLVAATKANEVAEAIALIEAGADVNAKDAIEDSAFLYAGAEGLNDILVATL
FT                   EHGADVHSTNRFGGTALIPAAEHGHVETVRILIAAGVPVNHVNDPGWTALLEAVFYGDG
FT                   SARYVDVVGQLLDAGADPSIRDARGRTALQHAQARGQHDIVALFTAAEAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143696..144517)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y178"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46291.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDDADITAHLTDEVRALPYPGRWSNPPFAGDGAAVIARDGDLTE
FT                   LRVDRRAGRVDWVDLQTGAGQMLAPSLRVLGALAAAYATALRDTRGAGDRALRRIERTF
FT                   LDSVRTVSADLAADGTFWATAAEELGDGVLSGDDLPEPLTVVPAGGSTVVIAMPMLRLH
FT                   RALADEGLTLSDYRSAVSYVTLSDDLETTLANTARPGAQASGPARVLVVDGQSPLTADA
FT                   LAFPALRTLILVEPATLPEHLAAAAAALAVVTVGPREPFARIADLLAHHAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144552..145970)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01410"
FT                   /product="putative amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y176"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46292.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSSRVHAFRDDALGDLDATGVAARIASGEVSAREVVEAAIERA
FT                   ELVQGSLNGIQFADFERALRHADTPRPGVFAGVPTIVKDNVDVAGAPTGHGSAAFTPSP
FT                   ARRNSDFVDQFLSTGAVSIGKSRLPEFGFSASTEYEDADPVRNPWDPDYSSGASSGGSA
FT                   ALVASGALPFAHANDGGGSIRIPAAACGLVGLKPTRGRTVADATDKTMPIRIISQGVVT
FT                   RSVRDSARFYAAAERYYRNPKQPPIRLVEGPGSARLRIGVIVDSVTGVPTDDETRKSVQ
FT                   GTADLLDSLGHHVEEASLPVDATFMNDFRLYWGFLSFAVLTGGKRMFGPSFERTGTDNL
FT                   SRGLDALYRKHLAQTPRMLYRLRRSANAYSRMFRNYDLVLSPVLSHTTPKIGYLSPAQD
FT                   FDTLLERLVNYAAFTPLNNATGGPAISLPLHQTSAGLPLASHFSANHGDERTLLELAYE
FT                   LEAAKPWARIQDPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146026..146796)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01420"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y175"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46293.1"
FT                   /translation="MASAGRREVILTESARLFSDRGIAATTIREIGEAVGLNSGTLYHY
FT                   FKSKDAIVSEILVSFLTDLVERYRAVVARPESARARLVGIVRASLEIADMHPYATEIYQ
FT                   NDFANLGSLPGYPEIADAVQASHDAWYSVVEDGVRDGEFNSGIDIFEFQRMMRECVFMS
FT                   VRWHRKTLGQDIDTLTETLTTVFLNGFVPPPSGAAAPPPPPKRKRVPERSVASDPTPSE
FT                   KAGDDVQDIRSELDSLRTEMRAIRAAIADRSDAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146901..147782)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01430"
FT                   /product="putative 2,3-dihydroxybiphenyl 1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y189"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46294.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVLSLGYLRLNVESAARWKPFAADFLGMMPVDGPLPGSQHYRMD
FT                   DYPPRLVVTESATPGLEAVGFEVLDRGDLRELVARVEAAGIETRAGTAEECALRQVSGF
FT                   AGFDDPSGNRVELFYGPVLSHRPVELPHVSGFVTGDQGMGHVILNVVDTEKAYEFYVDV
FT                   LGFAERNSLELPGGTSYFLGCNARQHTLGLNPAQGPALLHLMVETADIDDVGKALDRVD
FT                   GLGIPMMQSLGKHTNDRMLSFYVYSPDGHATEIGWGGERIEGPAPTYRITEGAVWGHKY
FT                   TPAPAGAKGLPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147798..148961)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01440"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y193"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46295.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFQHEAIDSVRAAGDRMRDLESECVEQRKLADDSAKILRDAGVM
FT                   RLLQPRRYGGFEADPGVFNAAMYEIARLSSSAGWVTGVVGVHSWHLGLYPDRAQHDVWG
FT                   ENPDTWISSSYSPAGTARIVPGGYELTGRWGFSSGSNHCDWVFVGAMVTDADGRRTGQQ
FT                   VHLLLPRADYTIDDVWFTSGLAGTGSNDIVVDGAFVPDHRVLDVADLYAQRYPGNEVNT
FT                   AGLFRIPWYTLFVNAVVMPLVGMSRRVLDEAVGIHQSRLAVDASKLPHPASLTRLAEAD
FT                   FEVDTAYRILQANLADAYAAVERGDQVPMEVRQHTRRDHIAAVRLAVSAADKAYQVGGP
FT                   RSISTASALQAVWRDVHAGQHHAVNLPDRSDHEYGEYLLTGNPGTLY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148997..149833)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01450"
FT                   /product="putative alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y192"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46296.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLDYADTTRGPSATDKLHFHEAGEGHPLVLLHGSGPGVSGWSN
FT                   FSKNLPVFARDFRTIVVDMPGFGASPDMEYDRPYPEVAAETIVTLLDDLGIEKAHLLGN
FT                   SMGGWVALETAALAPDRVDRMALMGPGGLYAPLLGPMMSEGARRLNAFLVDPTREALEA
FT                   WVDSMVYDPATITPQLLDERWANATAPRAIERMRAVMASLGLPGKAPLWARTDEIPHKT
FT                   LVTWGRDDRMLPPDGALFALRRMPKADLHILGECGHWAQVERKHDFESLVTEFLTR"
FT   CDS_pept        150087..150725
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sodA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01460"
FT                   /product="superoxide dismutase SodA1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y182"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46297.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDYVLPDLAYDYGALAPAISGEVMELHHGAHHAAYVRGANTAVE
FT                   QLQEARACGDHSALAGLERALAFNLSGHALHSIFWRNLSPTGGDRPDGELAAAIDEFFG
FT                   SFEGFRAEMSAATATVQGSGWGVLAWDPVGARLVVHQLHDHHTNFAITSTPLLVFDAWE
FT                   HAFYLQYRNVKADYIDRLWSLVDWSDVGRRFEAARAGRAFDLREAIGGE"
FT   CDS_pept        150718..151686
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdF"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01470"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase beta subunit
FT                   NrdF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y188"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46298.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRLVDRVHAINWNRVPDPKDAEVWDRLTGNFWLPEKIPLSNDL
FT                   ASWATLTDTEREMTIRVFTGLTLLDTAQATVGAVAMIADAVTPHEEAVLTNMAFMESVH
FT                   AKSYSSIFSTLCSTRQIDAAFEWSERNPHLQRKAQIVVDYYRGDDALARKAASVMLESF
FT                   LFYSGFYLPMYWASHGELTNTADLIRLIIRDEAVHGYYIGYKCRKALERLDASARDAHR
FT                   RYTYDLLETLYANEVAYAADLYDEVGWTAEVVSYMRFNANKALANLGYEPMFPVSECQV
FT                   NPAILSALDPGAGENHDFFSGSGSAYVIGKQKPTEDVDWNF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151691..152176)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01480"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y194"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46299.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQTQPELLAPLGDLTAFAGRWVGGGSGHYPTIDDFAYDEEIELA
FT                   PSGKPFLFYRSRTRKPGGGMPMHTETGYLRRAGDGVELLVAQPTGFVEIHRATLSDGVL
FT                   DFVSHALDASPDAKPVHEIRRRFELLEGGTVLAYDMWMAFDAVPMTHHLRAELRRAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152186..152893)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01490"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y179"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46300.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAAMLLSFGVIFVAELGDKSQLMAMTFALRYRWWVVIAGITVAT
FT                   TVVHLVSVGVGHFLGAALPTTAISIVGGIAFVIFGLWTLRGDSLSDDEESKAGKVTGSA
FT                   FLAVASAFFLAELGDKTMLATVTLAADNDWVGVWIGSTVGMVAADALAIVVGAVLGKHL
FT                   PEAVVRIGAAVLFFAFGAWLVLEGLFPESPAGPITAGAVVAVAAVGAGVRRLTKGRPAL
FT                   EESADQPDRSRTS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153164..153781)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01500"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y185"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46301.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDARRAGPTSGSPGAPVVDGYRAGRIEAEMNENDFVGIAPFHAS
FT                   GDLRGFVISGRWPDTTREWAQLLALAVRIASLPGLLPTSTVFGAREEVPDDPAPGTVGL
FT                   IIAEGPVLGDSAVSPGRFVEHQPPALMMLHPPAETVPSLPECTGAASGCLLLPGLPHLG
FT                   LEHRAAWVEAEADGTVTSMISRVGIDPISDPDTAVLAMLLAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153854..154714)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01510"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y186"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46302.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLTLDTLATGLAFPECPRWRDGHLWFSDIYRGVVLRLDPATGD
FT                   VEHVVEVPGQPAGLGFLPDGDLLVASVEQRRIYRLGSDGTLRPHANLSGIATWHLNDMT
FT                   VDRHGRTYIGNYGDASAPPEPPFPADLAMVEADGTAHIVATEMMFANGMAITPDGSTLI
FT                   VAETRATPARLSAFTIEADGSLVNRRALVEFDDPRVMPDGIALDAEGSVWVASPFSEEV
FT                   IRVGADGAILDRVSVPHPYAVALGGADGRDLFVCTADTWVPEEALRLGGGAIRRMRVAV
FT                   PGAGL"
FT   CDS_pept        154840..155700
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y187"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46303.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPGSRGLAAPSGYLQTASSLHAFNRYEIKYLAEERDVPRLREA
FT                   LAAHMAADEFSPVGGYPVTSLYYDTRNLRFYWEKIEGLRFRRKLRVRLYGRPSEATDAT
FT                   PVYVEIKQRVNRVTQKRRIQLPYAQARQLCDERRSIEHDDRQRAFVGEVSTLLGNLDLV
FT                   PTVTTGYLREAFVGTEADLGLRVTIDHRVHGRDRDFHFASTSENRFIIPPHLCIVEIKA
FT                   NERVPYWVTDLTARLDMSVVRVSKYCQSVEAFGLAPRSRLHGLPENLTTAPADVFDTRF
FT                   APTGA"
FT   CDS_pept        155697..156377
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01530"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032531"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y199"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46304.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNFDLQDLSGTFSTFDIIVSLSLAFVLSAIIGWVYRLTHKNVSY
FT                   SQSYVQTLVLVGMVISLIMLVVGSNIARAFALVGVLSVVRFRNAIKETRDVGFIFLVMA
FT                   IGMTTGTRFYVLAIAATVAICLVLVLMSRFNWFKLDVQRQVVKVQVPPEPGYTAVVEDI
FT                   LVQFTKEFELVSTESVRAGALTELYYTAQLKPGKKPAELIAALSEVNTGQRVTVLTGYD
FT                   QTDI"
FT   CDS_pept        156377..157981
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01540"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1A0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46305.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTENGSGGPPRRLRHRIPVSLRQHWPLVAVFCAFVLVAATVFGS
FT                   TRVRPYITGNASVIASDITENIAGAVDFFDAEQDHTVNLDFSQSDYDRMIAAYQDEGEK
FT                   EWITADVTVDGTLITDVGVRLKGNSTLMGLRGGTGGPGGMQIPELPEGMEIPEGFAPPG
FT                   GGGPGGMVSLSADDPTSLPLLIRFDKFVEGRAYQGMTELSVRPGSPVLNEATALSLTAE
FT                   SGQATQRYSYATYSVNGGATQTRLLLEHPDDGYANSLFDDPGVLYKADANSSFTYQGDD
FT                   QTTYADQFTQVNGQGSQDLQPIISFLKWMDGASDDEFAAHLSDHVDVESFARYVATQNL
FT                   LVNSDDMAGPGRNYYLWYDLGTKKLTVVSWDLNLALSSNSTAGPHDSIGMGGMGGPPGA
FT                   ATTDVPTADIAGEPQQRGPRMGGQRQEQGAPVQQGGPGRQGAPAMGGGGMRSGNALKER
FT                   FLASDAFTGIYENAYRELYEQLFASGRAIEILDEIADSVPTSDSLTADALAEQVETLRT
FT                   RLQARTDALADHEVIVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158170..158799)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sodA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01550"
FT                   /product="superoxide dismutase SodA2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1A2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46306.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVYTLPDLPYDYAALEPHISGKIMELHHDKHHAAYVAGANTALD
FT                   KLAELREADALAPVVNLHEKNLAFHLGGHTNHSVFWNNLSPEGGDKPEGELAAAIDDQF
FT                   GSFDAFRSHFSANANAIQGSGWSILAWDSIGQRLIIVQLYDQQGNISIGLTPLLMLDMW
FT                   EHAFYLDYQNVKGDYVNAFWNIVNWADVADRFTKARTQTTGLIVPA"
FT   CDS_pept        159036..160235
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01560"
FT                   /product="putative acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y191"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46307.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPASSPGVERAPRVELTGANLLRAIAVLAVIYSHISFYLIDDLG
FT                   DGWWLIDGVYAVFVEGLGLNQHLSFVGVAIFMVLTGAVITRSAIRHAPGRFLLDRIGRL
FT                   LPAFWVAIAAAILLVRFGINGMFSGQQGVSNVEAALSFVLGGFFLKPEVAVLGVTWTLV
FT                   VQVLFYVYCVAMRPVLRTRPVAVPLVGAAACALVLLYNLYAPHPYTVPMLSKVAATLPA
FT                   VFLGQLMYLWWARLTTWRWIVVGVLAQIEVVRLATDIRVYWAGDRYLWTITAVTVLVVA
FT                   LGRWRGSPTRWTVVRWTATRSYAIYLVHTLILYRVYENAVGPLGRTGAVVAFLVVTALV
FT                   SEALYRWVEVPAARWLTERTRRGATTSTQPTQPTEPTGRTEPAGPTEPADDPVANRDRA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        160290..160913
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01570"
FT                   /product="peptide-methionine (S)-S-oxide reductase MrsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y195"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46308.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVTQDQALPGRDAVMPVPDAHYVNGHPLRPPFPDGMQTAVVGMG
FT                   CFWGAEKEFWELDGVYSTAVGYAGGFTPNPTYEEVCSGRTGHSEVVLVVFDPAKISYEG
FT                   ILKQFWENHDPTQGMRQGNDRGTQYRSVIYTESDEQAETARATAEAFGKRLAAAGYGEI
FT                   TTEIAPLDTFYYAEDYHQQYLAKNPGGYCPVHATGVSCPVGLGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160980..162485)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01580"
FT                   /product="putative MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1A4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46309.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTLGTAATNPRAASGSGWTPRLALSLVSIALVLEIVSLSSTMA
FT                   AVAMMPIGEHFETDQVAWVTTAYLLAAAVACPLAGKLADIHGKRKVFLIAMAIAAVGAL
FT                   MSAVAPSFLVLVIGRGLFGVLIACMFLGFSLMRDVFPPKTLALAVSIAAGGMGLMTIPS
FT                   PFITGLLVDAWGFRSLFWFLLIALAVLAPLVMLTTPESPVRNNARLDYLGGALLGGGLA
FT                   TILAGISFGPSWGWTDGGTLLMLLGGLALIAIWVPIALRTTDPIVDLRFFRHGPMLRIC
FT                   LSAGFAYGTISLYATLVPIMCMTPSVLGLGYGFGVDAKGVGLLQIPMGLGSVIAGIVVG
FT                   RILRRTFPTLTLAGGAGLLLLGSVFTAFWHVGKVEVLFGILLFGLGMGATTASIPNLTI
FT                   ASVPPSVQASMSSMVQASQTLIASIMPVIAFAVLNSNVATAVDGYGFYTDGSMSVAYLI
FT                   SAASSLVAIVIVLTLHRRRKQITEQVAAQTAAEVPTREPVVAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162733..163662)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01590"
FT                   /product="putative FMN-dependent monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y190"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46310.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLRIFTEPQQGATYDDLLAVAQAAEQCGYDAFFRSDHYLAMNVE
FT                   GLPGPTDAWITLAGLARDTSTIRLGTLVTSATFRYPGPLAISVAQVDAMSGGRIELGLG
FT                   AGWYEEEHRAYGIPFPPLGERFDRLEESLAIITGLWQTPEGQTFTHEGKHFPITDSPAL
FT                   PKPVQSPRPPIVMGGMGKKRTPAMTARYADEFNLPFVSVDDTVAQFGRVREACKAIDRD
FT                   PDALVYSNALVLCCGRNDEEIARRAARIGREVDELRENGLAGTPAELVDKIGRYREAGS
FT                   QRIYLQMLDLADLDHIELVASEVMPQIG"
FT   CDS_pept        164158..164505
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01600"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y198"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46311.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPHVPTVHVTDLPVERDGTVVLLDVREDDEWSLGHAPGAQHIP
FT                   VVDLPARMDEIDIDAEVYVVCRQGGRSIVAVEFLNSVGFDAYHVDGGMVAWQVAGLPLT
FT                   SDDHPDTPKIF"
FT   CDS_pept        164506..165435
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01610"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y197"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46312.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVVQVCARCASQWPVAGAPAQWCPRCQGVLLSPVDTRRPAPVAG
FT                   RNFRWVARSPYPPEVRRRTGTSPGPTPRYRQIPRWGLLDPPPDEREAPARRTDAVADLA
FT                   PTLLACTALVFGLATLAEAFRYGLLVFNRVRLVDPLTLAISDAMVWSTQLSGPLVAVAA
FT                   AVAVACRLHVERARVFADRGLTDPRPLREILVGVLVPGLNLVMPAVYLREIAGDDRRLR
FT                   RAIRLWWTAWVTGGVLVVGNVLWRNQDSLQARADGVVLAAVTAAVGVATALLALLVIRR
FT                   LDGRDLLGRPHPVTRWINVPRPEEAMAG"
FT   CDS_pept        165432..166196
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01620"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphodiester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y196"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46313.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPDRRGPLVVAHRGASASRPEHTLAAYELALAEGADGLECDVRL
FT                   TRDGHLVCVHDRRVDRTSSGSGVVSEMTLSSLGELDYGDGDEPAGLLTLADLITLVLDW
FT                   TSRPTKLFIETKHPVRYGGLVESKLLAELARFGLAAPASADHSRAVVMSFAASAVWRIR
FT                   RSAPLLPTVLLGDASRYLGGGAATTVGATAVGPSIKTLREHPEIVDKAAAAGRATYCWT
FT                   VDDHQDVALCRELGVSWVATNHPGRTKNWLGG"
FT   CDS_pept        166230..167144
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01630"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1B1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46314.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKSKRNSGPKPGSNRAEKLEQRRLEREAEVAAPTRPFEGLAVE
FT                   CDLVALREFVPSALVELPVRDTATPVTAATVLPGAVAALVRDEAGTAGRYVGLQVQAHT
FT                   ADPGADLGAAVTWAQTAEPGTSLAFADPQAGGPRLADVLVADTLPEITVHQTFDWWIPE
FT                   GVEPTPDVAATVVQANQAIMPSARLEADGVVAAWWVDAGEKAHLRWVRPEDEDDLMLAL
FT                   ARVHAAGALHLGEGSRFAGSFRTHGLLVPVFDLDPEKHVNEWAAATAELGERLAEALAT
FT                   DAPLTVAERGARDGLRSRQVTLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167219..167767)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01640"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1A8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46315.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAADDSHRTKFHALLHDQIRNEFNASHQYLATAVYFDNADLPQL
FT                   ARHFYKQGNEERNHAMMIIQYFLDRDIAVELTGVDPARCSFDGAREPIALALAQEKAVT
FT                   EQIVTLARTARDDGDYLGEQFMQWFLKEQVEEVARMTTLLTIADRAGSNLFDLEDFVAR
FT                   EMRSVDDASGAPPAAGGTI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167926..168471)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01650"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1B0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46316.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAAHTSEFHRLLQAQIRNEFTASQQYTAVAVYFDSHDLPQLAG
FT                   RFYSQAAEERDHAMMMIQYLIDNDLPVTVPGVDDVVTEFASVREPVALAVAQEKTVTEQ
FT                   ITRLARTARDTGDYLGEQFVQWFLKEQVEEVASMTTLLTIVDRAGDNYFNIEDFVAREM
FT                   SSAVTADSTAPRIAGSGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168535..169458)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01660"
FT                   /product="putative LytR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1A3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46317.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVVLLVASVGGVVFLDTKLNRVDALADYPGRVADTPGTNWLLV
FT                   GSDSRAGLSAEEDRQLAAGGDIEGKRTDTIMLVHIPKSGATTMVSIPRDSYVNIPGIGR
FT                   GKINAAFSQDDGEQVLVQTVEEATGLHIDHYAEIGFGGFSGIVDALGGVDMCVPYPIDD
FT                   PLAGINLQEGCQELTGPEALGFVRSRATAMADLDRMNNQRAFMSALLKKATSPWTLVNP
FT                   LRLWPMMTKTANSLQVAEGDHLWNLAGLAWALRGKMVTTTVPVGGFDVVDGWGDVLLWD
FT                   REKASEFFEALANDRQVPPSLLTGAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169925..170743)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01670"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1A5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46318.1"
FT                   /translation="MITRTTVDSWLRPASPTPSAPPLGARERRALWFEITIVLLVTFGL
FT                   NGVYSILSLLESALQPGGLSDQAVALNPSRSTQSFIDLARQLLGVVKLAAWAALGLYLL
FT                   WRSGLGPRRIGLGRTQLRGGILPGVGLAALIGLPGLAFYLAAVALDMNLTVLPSTIDDH
FT                   WWRLPVLVLWAIANSAAEEILVVAYLISRLRRLGWSENSSLLASALLRGSYHLYQGLGG
FT                   GLGNIVMGLIFGRYWQRTGKLWPLVIAHALIDAVAFVGYALLRGHLSWLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170780..172015)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01680"
FT                   /product="putative beta-lactamase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1B4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46319.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAVPRRASDGDPRRKPGEPAYRPPTTMLVDPRFEALATQFFHL
FT                   FHRTRDGGGALAVYLHGRPVLDVWAGWASPIRKWDSETVTLSFSTGKGVASTVLHRLAQ
FT                   RGLVDYDTPVAAYWPEFGQAGKESITVRELLSHRAGLHRIRGLVPGRLALLDHDRVTAA
FT                   LAAAVPDPRRTKMPGYHAVTYGTLIAELTARVAGKPFTELVRTEVAEPLGIPEFWFQVP
FT                   ESEKARIAKVFPHINPFGVPWGLTSLTLSRVPRLKDIADAGMPEGFDLLVRNPTIHDFV
FT                   MPGWNGVFSARALARMYAAFANDGVVDGIRFLEPDTIAQLSEVQTRARDYVLGIRMNWR
FT                   LGYHAALVAARTQHSGAFGHYGMGGSGAFADPDTGLSVAFVTNRLGNAVTPFADLRLPS
FT                   LGARAESLAHNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172012..173397)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01690"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1A1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46320.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVMQPVDLALLVGEIGSRTLHIGVLLIFGPSPDGSDSVAADAYR
FT                   KALLAESAQSALMEMPVLSYSTGGLPVWRSAERIDMGRHLQRLALPHPGDETELFALVA
FT                   RLHENRLDRSRPMWEGYLIEGLADGGFALYGKIHHATLDGMSGIRMIEQSLTTDPSRRD
FT                   MPLLLAPEAAPAPQARRRRNPLSLVGSGLTAVADAAGLARRTTVGAADWIGRAITTEST
FT                   VLPMRAPHTVFDGRIRPERVFAGRSWPKKRLRAVQRATGATGNDVVLAMCAGALRSYLV
FT                   TRDALPTSSLVGLVPIAQRRREDAAGGNAFGLALCNLGTDLDDPHERLDRIRRSMIDAK
FT                   RRVRAAGAGASVIAAIPTLASNVARILPFGDLLPPSYNVVISDIPGPGAPLFWNGAELQ
FT                   HMYPLSIVFDGTGLNITICRYADRVDFGVLAHPESVPDPGCFTDEIEIALGDLERPSEV
FT                   HSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173490..174251)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01700"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1A6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46321.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTTGPSTAERVRSASARATDAVLAVAGTDPVVTSLHHLRGDGT
FT                   VVVVAPSDAAVTALAWQYGPGGLPAVLELTDYAPLALREPVRSLVWLRGNLVALPDERA
FT                   RQLADAVAAEHPDPALLDLGHGAALLTLRLESAVVADSSGAESVAIDALLAAAPDPFQD
FT                   VETVWLQHLEKDHADLVEMLARRLPSTLRTGRVRPLGIDRYGVRLRIEGTSGDHDVRLD
FT                   FTEPVGDAMALSRALRILVGCPFVNGLRARH"
FT   CDS_pept        174384..175097
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1A9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46322.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPVSLSMPTLPSRNSEPQPLVAGLLHQRREAAVPAAVRNSVTA
FT                   GHPIVAASVLTSAVGTDADAGTLVVELDVDPRALESSIDHRAVRYHVDCTTEQVDDALQ
FT                   LSLSAPVAVFVAPDESGPTLAESAQLLADAGHSPGLVAGQPADVVADFLAVLTHTSVGF
FT                   VARANDGAEVLALLAGTVASLRGDDVRTALAAPDATALAALNPEAAEAVRGVLLGIEVA
FT                   DADEVDRVLADAGLL"
FT   CDS_pept        175154..176068
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01720"
FT                   /product="putative prephenate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1A7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46323.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRIAYFGPTGTFTEMALAQLEAAGTFDGEVERIAAVSQPAALEM
FT                   VRRGEVAGAVVPIESSVEGSIRPTMDALALGDRLQIMAETELDVAFTIVGRPGTTLDDV
FT                   RTVRAYPVATVQVQGWLDRNLPNAVVEPAASNAGAAEDVAAGVADAGVSTALAGERLGL
FT                   TALASGVADYEGARTRFVLVTEPGPAPARTGNDRTSVVLHLDNVPGSLVRAMTEFATRG
FT                   IDLTRIESRPTRKEFGTYLFHLDCVGHIDDGLVAEALKALHRFSDVRFLGSWPSAVPGG
FT                   GAPMPDADDTAWLERLRRGEAGA"
FT   CDS_pept        176065..176754
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01730"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoglycerate/bisphosphoglycerate
FT                   mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1B9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46324.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRLILVRHGQTEANVERRLDTRLPGARLTDLGRTQAQSLGSRL
FT                   ALRPPTALVSSQALRARETAGFVETESGITLQVREGLHEAQAGELEDRSDLESHRMFAK
FT                   VFHTWHTGDLSARIPGGESGYDVVERYVPVIDELRGEYLDGGAGGDVVVVSHGAAIRLV
FT                   AAYLSGVPGAFAADRHLENTSSVELVPTDIGWQCVRWGTYDPPFDATPQRPWFEPEAAA
FT                   ATDDPMG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176759..177544)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1B5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46325.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIDPVGTVLPSAALTVDELDLLVHLLDVDVLPVVLDAGSRFDSV
FT                   PARDAAFDRAHATLTTAGLLDGGSVHPDLARWLRVLARPRGEIAARRFAAGTIARLCLA
FT                   FDDDGAVLALRSGDSLTLKHVQHDLAGPVAQALGTADALAFGVVNRPTEMLGAALDRLA
FT                   DPDRAAAELAGIGVPAADAAMIGPALAGCPVFTEIVGIVHEDGRPDLMHGPVTVFDTAA
FT                   GRIVGTTSIAADGSRWTSLSPGHPGRLRQALVGLLDELV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177550..178782)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01750"
FT                   /product="putative PPE family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1C3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46326.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIGVTGVVWMPRGATVNSTTLSAGAGPVPLGAASPAWAALSASL
FT                   ADAGATLNRVMTELRAGWEGVAADAALARLAPFTAWVEQSAALAAETSTKASTQAGSYT
FT                   TAAMTMPSLPEITAVKAAKTAAYSTGGVVNGSAAAAEAADRAMDFRAGVVMEVYEAASS
FT                   IVTTPETFTQPPPLSNGATAGLDAGDAGEVSRRRLEDDFRTDPVGTVAAVATAFVQSPG
FT                   AATAASQIGSAAGAVSSATSAAANIGGAVLGGFSGGASALSGTGPAGTTGDARPAGSRS
FT                   GAAGASGLFGPAASRAAGIGSGAGAALPEGWTQAGQLDGSGARGGTGHGGAAAGPGSVA
FT                   PSDTVRTDAAAATARNQAAAGAPAMAPRGAADADDPAHNTPDYLRSFEHFTDGRTVIPS
FT                   VIGADADEDGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178826..179134)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01760"
FT                   /product="putative PE family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1B2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46327.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDHVYVDPDVLLAAAGEIEALVTRLQTSLAVHSPALNVAPSGAE
FT                   EVSVLAAGYFNRLAGSFGAATSRGIEELAAAAAMLRAQAAAYREEDRTLGTSLITGM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179265..179615)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01770"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1B7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46328.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTMTADRFEELVSEALDLIPPELARAIDNVVVLVEPRNDEEPT
FT                   LLGLYQGIALTERDSHYGGALPDTITIYRDAILDVCETDDDVVHEVMVTVIHEVAHYFG
FT                   IDEDRLHELGWG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179617..180690)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01780"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1C4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46329.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDEQPQPTPHPERGRHLSAPVTRRALALVAIGAVLAAIATIFLA
FT                   GGFDRGEKLPAHTSTVGPQPTGAVAGDAFGSATTGDCLTWSEADASDLEQVDCAQPHQF
FT                   EVATDIDLSLYPGIEFGPGAKFPGVLRFSELRDEQCAPAVNTYLNGRFDPKGKFSVGLI
FT                   NPGEAGWSAGERTIRCGLQFSGVTGTLLPFQGLVEQQDQSKVWETGTCVGINQNVPSDP
FT                   VDCAQPHAFEVVGVIDLASQFPGGMPSVEDQDRFLEKACTDASTGYLGSPDVLRDKTLT
FT                   LFWDNLDLDSWLVGSRKINCSIGQEVDGTGFATIVGSAKGDILINGQAPVPPPAAPDGR
FT                   SVPTPLPGAAPLPAPGG"
FT   CDS_pept        180751..181173
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01790"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1B3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46330.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEESPDRRDGGEPADVQELAGRLFDMARTGDAATLAQYVDAGVP
FT                   VNLTNGSGDTLVMLAAYHGHADTVRALVDRGADVNRPNDRGQTPLAGAVFKGEDGVVAA
FT                   LVAAGADAAAGQPSALDAARMFGREDYLRILGQQPE"
FT   CDS_pept        181204..182463
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01800"
FT                   /product="seryl-tRNA ligase SerS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1B8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46331.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLKFLRENPDAVRTSQRTRGEDPGLVDALLEADASRRAAILAG
FT                   DTLRAEQKAFGKKVGQASPEERPALLAGSKELAQKVKDAEAAQHEAQAKLDEAHRAISN
FT                   IVQDGAPAGGEDDFITLETVGEIPTFDFEPKDHLELGESLGLIDMERGAKVSGSRFYFL
FT                   TGFGAMLQLGMLQLAAQKAMANGFTMMIPPVLVRPEVMQGTGFLGQHSDEVYHLADDDL
FT                   YLVGTSEVPLAGYHSGEILDLSNGPKRYAGWSSCFRREAGSYGKDTRGIIRVHQFDKVE
FT                   MFTYCKPEDADAEHQRLLAWERDMLDAMGLPYRVIDVAGGDLGSSAARKFDCEAWVPTQ
FT                   QAYRELTSTSNCTTYQARRLSVRYRDENGKPQTAATLNGTLATTRWLVAILENHQQADG
FT                   SVRVPAALVPFVGREVLTAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182545..183033)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01810"
FT                   /product="putative thioesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1C1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46332.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTERQRTYSWNDPAPIAEANRSLSGLEFVRGLVDGTVPHHPTAS
FT                   TLGFRVTDAREGFVEITAEPQEWHYNAVGSVHGGVIATMIDTAMGFSVSSTLPAGVGYT
FT                   TLDITVRYIRGIKGDGGSIRVHGFSEHTGRTTATARAEVRDDRDRLLATASTTCLILR"
FT   CDS_pept        183601..186774
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1B6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46333.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGVMLVGAPAHAVTTTTNFTSACVAGSLIGDQDQNVGASMTVDA
FT                   PSQVAPGEVFTYRIQPNASSYPDKQSGATTTNLSRLKYDYELPDNTEWVSGAVVPGTAI
FT                   GLDNVAPNVLLVNDSGQPDANGRVIRLSGNNQTIGNGPSTSQNSEGGIRVPKSKKNLDG
FT                   STNGNGETWFRLPAVDVTVKALNAGVVTPRVRIKGNAANHGAQESFSTSLAKASFLGTQ
FT                   WAPTRCTPRDSKTAPLNAGAGPLATINVVAAQESTTTTLTAPATAETGASVTLTANVAP
FT                   NNATGSVQFKDNGTDIGSPVAVSGGVASLDHTFTSAGSHSITAVFTATGSFAGSTSAAS
FT                   TVTVSDPTPVDVETTLGLTVPQTAETGAAVDLTANVTPSNAQGTVQFKDNGNNIGSPVT
FT                   VAAGSATLSHPFAAAGSHSITAEFTGAPGFAGSTAVAQTVTVTDPVVPDTETTTSVSVP
FT                   ADAATGASVTLTANVAPANATGTVQFTANGVDIGSPVPVSNGVATLQHTFTTAGVQAIG
FT                   AVFSGDAGFAGSTAAQTQTVTVTDPDVATTTSLTVPQSAETGTAVDLTANVLPAGATGT
FT                   VQFQDNGADIGAAVTVSNGVATLSHAFTTVGSHSITASFSGGAGFAGSVASAQTVTVTD
FT                   PAVPDTETTTTVSAPATAETGTSVTLSAAVAPVPTGGTVQFKVAGSDIGAPVNVDVSGH
FT                   ATMPYTFNASGAYDVSAVYSGTTGFAASTASAQTVTVSDPTPSDVETTLGLQVPATAET
FT                   GDDVDLTVTVTPANAQGTVQFSVDGTPVGAPVTVSGGAATLSHAFASAGTKSVTAAFTG
FT                   GAGFANSTASAQTVTVSDPTPIDVVTTTILSVPGNAKTGEAEDLYATVYNSTTSDVVPS
FT                   GGTVEFFDGTTSLGSAPVIDGVATLSHTFTTVGTHDITATFSGATGFTGSTAAAKQVVV
FT                   TVPTPADVETATVLTVPANAAKGAAVQLSAQVTGAGNAPVDGTVQFFDGATPIGDAVQV
FT                   VDGVAVLNHTFTTAGAHSIHAVFSGGQGVADSTSGSQTIQVSGGGSSGSLGSLSGILGG
FT                   LLGNLNFGS"
FT   CDS_pept        187209..190370
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01830"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1D1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46334.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVFAMAAGFAAAVGVGSAAAAPGTAEWDASGRYFTRTISNVSPA
FT                   VGETITSKTVFQRSSLEYLYAVKDVHPTCLTYVPGSAKVNGSARSPESTGPDFVRIEGS
FT                   VTQWPVYAKGGLINPKSWTLEVSYVVGADCARDTALMTTAHMSGSSGADGTYQNKGPTI
FT                   TVSKDATTTALAAVPTPMLSGQPVTLTATVVGAAQGNTVEFYDGATKLGEGQINGSGVG
FT                   TYAWTPTTAGTRSLTAKFPGTAIANTSQSAAQDVQVHAPVTTGTTVSVPGTAVTGAQVT
FT                   LSASVTPSNAAGTVQFNDNGTAIGSPVTVAAGQASLQHTFSGAGSHSITAEFVGGPGFA
FT                   SSAAAAQSVVVSDPDVTTSLSVEVPVSAITGSSADLTATVNPSNAVGSVQFTDNGAPIG
FT                   SPVAVVNGVATLSHTFTTPGAHSVGADFVAGAGFINSSAVAQSVTVTDPDVETALSLTA
FT                   PGTAETGELASFSATVSPVAAQGSVQFKVNGTAVGSPVPVSGGVASLPYTFTSAGSFAV
FT                   AAEFAGAAGFTNSSATAQSVTVSDPDVTTSLSVQVPGSATTGAPVDLTATVDPANATGT
FT                   VQFTDNGAPIGAPAPVVNGVATLPYTFTGLGAHSIGASFTGGPGFADVSATSPGSVVVS
FT                   DPVEQTSLSVTVPTAATTGESVNLSATVSPSNAQGTVQFKIDGMTVGSPQTVSGGAASL
FT                   PYTFDASGSFAVIAEFTGATGFTNSSAQAQNVTVTAPVVPDTDTTTTVTAPVTAVTGQQ
FT                   MTLSVAVSPVPTGGTVQFTVAGTDVGAPVSLDGSGQASIPYTFAVSGSFAVSAVYSGTT
FT                   GFAGSTGSAQTVTVTDPAPVDVVTSTLVGVPGSATTGAPTTLSVTVQAQSGSAVPTGSV
FT                   QFRENGGLIGLPVVLVNGSASIEHIFASVGTRQVSAVYTADAGFVGSTSVDRPVVVSAS
FT                   NPSDVVSSVVIASTQSPTAGAPYVLKAQVIGAPSLPGTVQFFDGGVEIGVPVPVVDGVA
FT                   ELTHTFTQSGPRQIHAVYSGGTGVAGSTSVTHTLDVVQSGGGTGGTGSLDLGSLGSLSG
FT                   LGFVF"
FT   CDS_pept        190651..191898
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01840"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1C6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46335.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSSIRGIVTRATASAVLLAAVGLGQAMVGQAIASADPSPRDTA
FT                   TQTVTNDNITATKTVTPATAYRGDDVTVKIRIDAKGTDRYLREFTDIAPVGYELRSVTS
FT                   RAWRSGPLLGDWNQGGQFDNTPTQDANGAVKLSWLGHGDCVGAACKLVLVDKGVDLTFV
FT                   YKVRNDAAVGPRQAGMSMNIYAFVGTQVWNPMTGLNLSVTQPSVATTTTVTVQPVAKVG
FT                   ATVPLTASVNPTDANGTVQFKENGANIGSPVTVTNGVATLDHVFNNQGTRSISASFLGS
FT                   GPYADSSGAAKNVAVTVPGPNDQDTTTVMTSPASAVSGTAVNLSAQVSGAPAFPGTVQF
FT                   FDNNAPIGDAVTVNSSGVAVLSHTFTVAGPHNIAAVYSGGTGVNGSVATEQTVNVTDPV
FT                   PGPGGTGSLGSLNFGS"
FT   CDS_pept        192017..194143
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01850"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1D4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46336.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSSLRSAVSRVMVGVVAVAAVGVGQAVLGSGMASAASSSQTVT
FT                   TSNITATKTVTPAAALPGQTVEVKVRLDASGTDRYMQDYTDYAPADYVLQSVAARVWRS
FT                   GPTLGDWNKGGQYDGTPTQDASGAVKLSWLSGGDCAGAACKLVLLDKGADLTFTYKVRE
FT                   DASIGARQAGMTFNVYSFSTEQSWRPLNGLALSVAPFTTTTSVPAIEPVTEGDTATLKA
FT                   AVTPASATGNVQFRDGGVDIGVPVPVSNGQAQLPHAFDAVGSHDISAVFTGTGQYAGSV
FT                   SGTTSLQVTELPTLDTATTLQAPPSAVQGAPTTLTAWLDPAQAAGTVQFKENGSPIGTP
FT                   ATVSGGTAQLSYTFTQLGSRSITAEFVGGKGFANSVSQPRSIFVSAPVPQDVTTTTTLT
FT                   VPPTAETGQQITLTANLDPSNAAGSVQFKDGATNIGGPVAVVNGTATAQTSFTTAGSHS
FT                   ITAVFTGSTGFKSSTSSAQTVTVSAPVVQTSLTLSAPSDAQTGAAITFTAAVTPANAAG
FT                   TVQFTVDGNNIGGGVTISNGVATLPYTFSAAGVHSVGASFAGAAGFTNSSATSRTVQVS
FT                   VPTPADIVTTTAVTVPSTATVGQPVTLSAEVSGGTNLPGTVQFFDGDVPISGNVDLVEG
FT                   VATAQHTFATDGAHAITARYSGGQGAKASASPVQSVQVSPVDNGGDGGGTGSLGSLGNL
FT                   SGSLSGVGRSGFGS"
FT   CDS_pept        194417..195952
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01870"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1C0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46337.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSFTRRLVSTVMAGAMAASAVAAGQVLWGAGSASAATVSQTVT
FT                   TDNIIATKTVSPAVAHPGETVTSTITFKTSSGLLSVDRYLENLTDFPPAGYVFQGVSGN
FT                   VWRGAGANLNGPSLYDGAAVQNPTNGSVTIKWTDATLALGLIPGQGNGSKNPTLTFTYK
FT                   VADNAQPGPRSTGMGFDIFAFSSYQAFNPMSNLAVSVEPVVTSTTVTAPATAVAGTPVT
FT                   LTAGVTPPTATGSVQFRDNGTNIGAPVQVSGGQAQMSYSFPAAGSRNVTAVFTGTTTFA
FT                   NSTSQPRTVSVTAADVQTTTTLTAPSDAKTDTSVLLSATVAPLNAAGTVQFRDNGADIG
FT                   GPVPVSGGVASLQHTFPTVGSHSVVAVFTAASGFVGSTSPARTVVVTAPTPDDVATSTT
FT                   LSVPTSATVGLPVQLSAQVSGPATLPGTVQFYDGATPIGTPQTVSGGAAALTYTFPTPG
FT                   VRDVRAVYSGGPGVIGSSSAPQTIQVTGSDTGGGDGGTGSAGSLGGGAPMFGS"
FT   CDS_pept        196006..196830
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01880"
FT                   /product="putative acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1C5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46338.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPWPTTRSAPGHTAPTTLHTVEPFYRTIIGVARTVFAGQGLKF
FT                   TVTGEQHIPATGGAVIAINHTGYMDFTYAGLPARAVKRYIRFMAKNEVFVNKVSGPMMR
FT                   AMKHIPVDRAAGADSYRAAVQALRDGELVGVFPEATISRSFELKEFKSGAARMALESGT
FT                   PIVPMVIWGSQRVWTKGFPKRLGRTNTPISIAVGEPIAPFEPASEMTALLHSRMEELLR
FT                   GVQANYEHPAGEYWVPARLGGGAPTLEEANRMDAEEAEAKAAARRAKESGGA"
FT   CDS_pept        196912..197736
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01890"
FT                   /product="putative haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1D2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46339.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTELPSLVASDVDGTLIDDDERVTARTRAAVRAVVESGTPFVLA
FT                   TGRPPRWLAPVVDGLGFAPLAVCANGAVLYDAATDRVLSASTLSVETLAWLADLVDYEL
FT                   PRAGLAAERIGTSAHDTATAQFVSAPGYEHAWLNPEHTEMAPEDLLSAPAVKMLIRLPG
FT                   ASSADMAAKLRPLVGERADLTYSTNNGLIEVSAPGVTKASGLKLMAQHVDVLHDRIVAF
FT                   GDMPNDIPMLAMAGHGVAVENAHPEAKAAADEVTATNSDDGVARVLERLWRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197813..199864)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lytC"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01900"
FT                   /product="putative N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase LytC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1C2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46340.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHRRPKNSIVLAAVAAVAVATPFAVQALNSEPSDVLSASDSAPT
FT                   IETQIAEVVLASVPDIVIPLKELTGLDLPDLRLGDLPLPHEIPLPGGGTLTLPSLTPLA
FT                   PPTAPSTAPGDIAAPAPGEVSPETLGATVKEVTQDTPFSMVGVTAADLQSSVTQLRAKL
FT                   ADGSWGEWITPDLIDGSSNGKQGTEPVFVGDTNAVQILVTPKDGAAGAAGTAEAPAVTD
FT                   PTDPALRAPGAAEAPEAPAAEAPAPQEESDATQPLGYTPAAVSKPLRQATLTANDVAAV
FT                   LINPGSGPQDANLADIATPTSVNGVNIISRKAWGANEGIRCQNPTYDDSTGGATVHHTA
FT                   ETNNYTREQSAGIVRGIYAYHAQSLGWCDIGYNVLVDRFGQIFEGRFGGLDRPVQGAHA
FT                   GGFNENTVGIAMMGNFVNEPAPAATIESVGKYLGWRLKLANLNPKGQVTMYSEGTQYSK
FT                   YPLGQRVVLPTIFAHRDVGYTECPGSAAYAQMDQIRNIAAANYGGNTGGGGSTPPTNPS
FT                   NGGGNNGGANPVGSLDLNAQIPAVVNGILSIADSNPIARQWLAMGGNRSMVGDAITGLL
FT                   TTATGQLYAFFQNGGIFTSPLGGVVTMIGKIFEQWTAAGGVMSDIGLPISDEYSVDGGK
FT                   RSDFERGSMIFDEVTGQVTTIMNDAAAPAAAPAPAPADAVSEAPVAIN"
FT   CDS_pept        200238..201947
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lytB"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01910"
FT                   /product="putative mannosyl-glycoprotein
FT                   endo-beta-N-acetylglucosaminidase LytB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1C9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46341.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPRLRISADRVLRRRRPGRRPSRSVGRLAALGLVPALAVGAAV
FT                   ALTVVDRGPDSEIAPAVAADTPVTLYGHGYGHGRGMGQYGAYGYAKNFGWTAERIVGHY
FT                   YGNTQLGQVADPFVAVRLIGRDDKRLDVYAQAGLNVAGRYFGPNSAAHLVPTPGGADVT
FT                   VTEGCTGREIWRGSTNHPWVDPVNLGANRPANEHLRLCDGNVPYRGAMNATRDGNGAWR
FT                   TVNRVLMEDYLYSVVPSESIPSWADSGGREALRAQAIAARSYAAAERRYGYAQTCDTQS
FT                   CQVYRGSSNEDWRTTEAVRTTSGTVIKRGNQIMAAEFSSSSGGFTAGGVFPAVVDEGDV
FT                   VSPNRNWQQTVTAGAIANAYGVGELISFDVIGRNNLGADGGRVTRVKVVGTARTVEGSG
FT                   DEARWKLGLKSDWFTVGGPGAPGPIPGLPLPPGSLESLPLPELPPLPEITPGSVESLLP
FT                   PLPPLPPGSAAPLPFAAAAGDAIAEPIAAPVEQAAAPAEESPIDAKYRELGGAAGTLGE
FT                   PTGPELMLVDESGKFRTYAGGTIVWTPTLGTRVVDSSVVVQPAPAETDVVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        202091..202849
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01920"
FT                   /product="putative MerR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036244"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1D0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46342.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTGEWSIQQLARITGTTSRTLRHYDSIGLLAPSRIGTGGYRHY
FT                   DQAALVRLQRILLLRDLGLGLTAIAEVLAGDMDTLSALTTHLELLEEEQERLRRRIASV
FT                   RTTLDRTRRGEPLMAEEMFDGFDHTRYEEEVVERWGRDAYDRGDRWWRTLSDADKTGFQ
FT                   QDQLDIAAEFGRAHAAGLAPDSAEVLAITRRHYEWVAAGWQDRRPTADAFAGLGEMYVS
FT                   DPRFAKHYDRHGPGTAEFVRDAMLAFGVAL"
FT   CDS_pept        202863..204149
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glf"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01930"
FT                   /product="UDP-galactopyranose mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1C7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46343.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFGGSRHRKGAQATESPTLFSVTAQNAPQPSAGQYDLIIVGSG
FT                   FFGLTIAERAATQLGKRVLVVERRHHLGGNAYSEAEPETGIEIHKYGAHLFHTSNKRVW
FT                   DYVNQFTEFTGYQHRVFAMHKGQAYQFPLGLGLVSQFFGRYFSPDEARALIAEQAAEFD
FT                   VKEAANLEEKGIALIGRPLYEAFVRDYTAKQWQTDPKNLPAGNISRLPVRYTFDNRYFN
FT                   DTYEGLPVDGYTAWLENMAKDDKIEVRLDTDWFDVRDDIRAASPDAPVVYTGPLDRYFD
FT                   YAEGELGWRTLDFETEVLPTGDFQGTPVMNYNDADVPFTRIHEFRHFHPERDYPTDKTV
FT                   IMREFSRFAENGDEPYYPINTPEDRAKLEAYRVRAKAEAAESKVLFGGRLGTYQYLDMH
FT                   MAIASALSMFDNTLRPHLESGAPLAGELA"
FT   CDS_pept        204146..205996
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01940"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1E1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46344.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALLQRVLLPRPGEPLDVRSLYAEESTTNARRAHATSRTSLSIG
FT                   AESEVSFCSYFNAFPASYWRRWTVLESVLLRLELNGHCRVDVYRSKADGSRIHVEGKEF
FT                   REGTLEFEVDLGPFEDGGWIWFDITTDTEVELIGAGWHAPVDAPGEGRVAVGIPTFNRP
FT                   TDAVKALAALASDPLVLDVIDAVIMPDQGTRKVRDEPGFAEAAAILGDRLAIHDQGNLG
FT                   GSGGYSRIMYEALKTTDSPYILFMDDDIEIEPDSILRALAMSRFAKSPMLVGGQMLNLQ
FT                   ERSHLHTMGEVIDRSVTMWAGAPNAEYDHDFSRYPLSDREHSKNLHRRIDVDGNGWWMC
FT                   MIPRVCAEEIGLPMPLFIKWDDWEYALRAHRAGYPTVTVPGIAIWHMAWSDKDDAIDWQ
FT                   AYFHLRNRLVVAALHMPDSITGLVRHTVKATVKHLMCLEYSTVAIQNLAIEDFLAGPEH
FT                   VADLLPTALGTVHALRKQYPDAVVLPSSTSLPEPSRADVGDVGLPTGKVAIATRLVKGL
FT                   VHNVKKTKREHLDTPQLNVPTLDARWFLLSQVDGVTVTTADGRGVVYRKRDPKVAARLF
FT                   KEALRLRRELAERFPELAREYRAAAPDLTSKERWERVFGI"
FT   CDS_pept        205980..206495
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01950"
FT                   /product="putative phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1D6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46345.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSASEVRILQTVQGTIGAAPAVVKAARGMSHFGEHALGWVAVAG
FT                   VGAALDKPRRRRWAGVAVGALGAHAASIAIKRVVRRPRPNDPSVQVNVSTPSKLSFPSS
FT                   HATSTTAAAVLLGRLTGLPLPAVLIPPMLLSRLVLGVHYPTDVLAGSALGAVSAAAVLR
FT                   AEQKFGVK"
FT   CDS_pept        206492..207397
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01960"
FT                   /product="putative prenyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1E3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46346.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEPAVVTGPPKTLAGGIVKAVRPRQWVKNVLVLAAPLAAGSVT
FT                   EADVLLPVALAFVVFCMAASGIYLVNDAMDVEADRAHPTKRYRPIAAGVLPVNMAYAMA
FT                   VVLLAGSILLSFVANWQLAVVMAVYIGIQLAYCFGLKHQAVLDICIVSSGFLLRAIAGG
FT                   VAAEIPLSQWFLLIMAFGSLFMAAGKRYAELQLAERTGAKIRKSLEYYTGTYLRFVWTL
FT                   SATAVVICYGLWAFEQDRANDTNWFAISMVPFTIAILRYAVDVDGGEAGEPEEIALGDR
FT                   VLQFLAIAWIGVVGVAVYLV"
FT   CDS_pept        207375..209291
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01970"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1C8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1C8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46347.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSTSSEPTSAADETDTESRPLGERISRAVFVGGVALTALLFAW
FT                   GAWQRRWIADDGLIVLRTVRNLLAGNGPVFNAGERVEANTSTLWTYLVYVVGWVTQARL
FT                   EYVVLGIALVLSTSAIVLAMVTARRLYRGRMSGPTVLLPAGALVYIALVPARDFATSGL
FT                   ETCLVIFWIALLSLLLLRWAQASAPSTSSILVLAFVAGLAPLVRPEMALLGAGALLMVL
FT                   LATGMSPRLRVAVIVVAGAVPVAYQIFRMGYYGLPYPNTAVTKEAGGSKWGKGFEYLQN
FT                   LVDPYKLWVPILLLCVAGLVVWLLRRPVPSRQPAAPDSAHSSRVHRFRTWLRSPGAAVA
FT                   FMLGSGIVSAAYSIRVGGDFMHGRTLLPALFCLLLPVAVVPVRLPTRRDREDRRAMIVG
FT                   VVSLATWAGVVGWALWAANSDGMPNGTVVGRNGIVDERAFYSLETGHAHPIRAEDYLDF
FT                   PRVRAIAESIAASPNGGVVISAGNHDFMYVVPPPGVPPEGGAGHTVFFPMLGMASMNTS
FT                   LDVRVLDNIGLANPIAAHTDRIEDGRIGHDKDLAPDWIVADAGMVGLHPWIPPFMDERW
FT                   VADARVALTCPQTQDLLASYRADLTWARFKQNLRRSFEFADYRIDRVPAYEIQRCGLEV
FT                   PQP"
FT   CDS_pept        209583..210581
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_01990"
FT                   /product="putative secreted esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_01990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1D5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46348.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFDRQRLTRRLKQRLLGVSAAALVLPVVAGIAGTAVATAAPAVH
FT                   RAPAGGYEEVFVDSSMGPIKVQIQWAARGGDAALYLLDGLRARDDANAWTFETNALEQY
FT                   RLDNLTLVMPVGGQSSFYTDWYAPSNFNGQKITYKWETFLTEELPAYLETRGVSRTNNG
FT                   VLGLSMGGSAALTLAAYHRDQFKFAGSLSGYLHISAPGMREAIRIAMLDAGRYNVDSMW
FT                   GPPWSPNWLRNDPFVFAPKLEGLSMYISAASGLPGKYDNPKKAIDYYNAANAMGLEALS
FT                   LVNTRAFQLKLASLKIPATYSFPANGTHAWGYWSEELWKARGQILNTLNAW"
FT   CDS_pept        210797..212686
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02000"
FT                   /product="putative mycoloyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1E2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46349.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSGLERSSYRAGTEGRWRRRALSVAAAALVMPIAAGITSVGTAG
FT                   AQSLGTPGGTATVQAGAPGTISKVDWLTDRRVAVWVNSPSMGVPIQVQLLLARDWNAKP
FT                   DAKFPAVYMLDGMRARDDENGWTLETDAEAFYADKNVNVVMPIGGQSSFYADWLDQNNG
FT                   HNYQWETFLTKELPPILENEWRTTQTRGVVGLSMGGTSAMMLSARNPGFFKFAGSLSGI
FT                   LTTTTLGMPQAISYAMSDAGGYDADAMWGNPTNDAWAAHDPYLLADKLKGMSLYVSSGS
FT                   GTTGPYDQPSGIPGISTNYAGMGLEILSRLTSQTFTTKLRKLNIPATVNYRPSGTHSWP
FT                   YWEFELHQLWPQLAQAIGVDADKPGCGVGGAIAPVANGNNWLGDCLTGEYSVPGGVAQD
FT                   FRFGRIFFSQGSGAQPVAGRIGGAYQGANGPGGALGFPTTPENGTPDGRGRFNHFQKGS
FT                   IYWTPQTGAHAVSGPIRDEWVKQGYETGPLGYPRADQKKLQGKDGLVQDFEIGSMYWSE
FT                   PTGTHSVQGLIIKKYGELGWEGGWLGLPLTNEIGIRDFGAFNRFQGGNIYWSPASGAWS
FT                   VKNGPIFDAWAKENYENGRLGYPISDQFDVPGGVQQKFQHGVITVKDGKATIA"
FT   CDS_pept        212802..213359
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02010"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46350"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1D3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46350.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHFSRTRSALARTVVTSALVVAAGGLLVACGDDDSSATGEPSTT
FT                   SAVASTTTKAPSSKTTGDAATPAPSGGGSQATTDAVEQQQPVPSGFPGPTEVPIDPRGQ
FT                   AFLDGLKKEGITPAGDGQIAVSTADYICAAKEQGSSNEEISTFVTAAVGSEATASGQDI
FT                   TPEQAGKNAGIYIQVAQAEYCR"
FT   CDS_pept        213438..214352
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02020"
FT                   /product="putative secreted cutinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1D9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46351.1"
FT                   /translation="MFATILVLVVVAVWYLLAGRVPEPGPPTPPGPTPPAAQPADCPDV
FT                   QVISVPGTWESNAADDPYNPTANPASLMLNVTRPLQERFSPDRADVYTVPYVAQFSNPI
FT                   ALPPDGQESYNNSRAAGTAATIDLIERRHAECPLTTYLLTGFSQGAVIAGDVAARIGAG
FT                   DGPVSPDLVLGVGVIADGRRDPAAAPTIGPPVAGVGAELSLAGLKLPGITMTGVRPGGF
FT                   GALADRAVQICAPSDGICDAPAEALKVGNWLSSASRLTEYYNNPIHAMYNTFVVDGNGT
FT                   TATQWITNWAADKIDAAPAPAHE"
FT   CDS_pept        214515..215516
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02030"
FT                   /product="putative FMN-dependent monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1D7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46352.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSTDVSDVCAPRKFRFAAGGEGNAEEGGARRFLKLAQKAEELGY
FT                   DSFMIPDHLGNQVGPIAALGALAVATDRIRLGTAVLANGFRHPAVLAKDAATIDVLSGG
FT                   RLELGIGAGWMKEEFDKGGIEYERPGVRIAKLEESLQILDTLLRGQECNFEGEHYRISG
FT                   LKGSPRPRQGPRPPIAVGGGGPRMLALAAKYADIISVATPTSKDGRLLLSGITMEKTIE
FT                   RVERIRDAAGDRFDDIELNWTITTIMVTDDREQAAEMALAALDQGFPPNIEVDTTLSVQ
FT                   ELLDSPYLAIGTHEEIADQIRNVREKTSMSYVGVFPTQMEAFAPVIPLLRGE"
FT   CDS_pept        215754..217649
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02040"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA ligase/synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1E0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46353.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAMFDDYLDEHGHIRLTPGHTLIDYVDEHTRNNAGDLVYRYVDY
FT                   SRERDGEAHELTWGQFGLRLRAVAARLQQVTEYGDRVAILAPQGLDYVTSFFAAIHAGR
FT                   IAVPLFDPDEPGHTDRLHAVLGDCEPAAILTATSSAAGVRQFFRSLPAAKRPRIIAVDA
FT                   IPDSVGDTWVRPAIELDDIAYLQYTSGSTRTPAGVEITHRGVATNVLQMVDSLGLSEHS
FT                   RGVTWLPLYHDMGLLTVILPALGGQYITIMSPRAFVQRPYRWIKELAAIADGAGTYAAA
FT                   PNFAFEHAAIRGLPKEGEHLDLSNVIGLINGSEPVTVSSMRKFNEAFAPYGLPKTAIKP
FT                   SYGMAEATLFVSTTHPSDEAKVMYVDRDELNAGRMVQVDQDAPGAVAQVACGAVSRSQW
FT                   ATIVDPETAAERPDGYVGEIWLHGDNIGQGYWGREQETAETFHNKLLQRLPADSHAEGA
FT                   PDDANWLRTGDYGVFVDGELYITGRVKDLVIVDGRNHYPQDLEYSAQEASSALRPGFVA
FT                   AFACPANQLPPQVFENSHSGLVFDQDDASEQLVIVAERAPGAGKADPQPIADAVRAAIS
FT                   ARHGVTARDVLLVPAGSIPRTSSGKLARRACKAAYVEGTLRGGHTQTAFPDAVSD"
FT   CDS_pept        217681..222612
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02050"
FT                   /product="polyketide synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1F0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46354.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEHEMTVAQLREWMRNWIAEATGQPAAAISDDRPLEEFGLSSRD
FT                   AVALSGEIEDLVGVTLSATVVYQHPTIASLATRIIEGEPELPADGDDAAYYRGGVPGGQ
FT                   SHDIAIVGLATRFPGAGHTPQEMWKLLIEGRDAVTDLPEGRWAEFTADPYVAAAVEKAA
FT                   TKGGYLDDVHGFDAEFFAMSPLEVQNVDPQQRLALELTWEALEHAHIPASALKGRDVGV
FT                   FLGSSANDYQLLAVSDPASAHPYALTGTSTAIVANRVSYFYDFRGPSIALDTACSSSLV
FT                   AVHQAVRSLRSGESEIALAGGVNMLLAPPATLGFDEGGVLTEDGKIKAFSSDASGIVRA
FT                   EGGGIVVLKRLEDAERDGDTILAVVAGSAVNQDGRSNGLLAPNPDAQADCLRHAYRDAG
FT                   IAPSGVDYIEAHGTGTILGDPIEADALGRVVGRGRDDDKPALLGSAKTNFGHLEAAAGA
FT                   AGLIKVVLALQEDVIPASLNYAGPNPYIQFDKAHLQVIPEATAWPRYTGQAVAGVSGFG
FT                   FGGTNAHVVVREYTGPAKTDEVAAEPIDLDNENTTIEAEAERMLAEAAESVGLDAASDA
FT                   VEVAETAVLLAVSASMPSRRRRAAEDLANWLETEEGSRTPLADVARTLAKRNHGRSRAV
FT                   VIAKNRAEAVTGLRAVAAGKPAPGVLTADAPAAKGPVWVFSGYGSQHRKMAKQLYIENS
FT                   VFRAAVDEVDALIEDEAGYSMKEKFLDDSIDYDVETSQVGIFTIQVALAKTLRHHGAEP
FT                   AALVGHSMGEAAAAYVSGGLSLEDAVRVICSRSRLMGEAESLLEGDDIRLMALVEYSSE
FT                   EIEKVLPDFPNLEVCVYAAPTHTVIGGPEPEVNAIVARAEAEEKLARVLQTKGASHTSQ
FT                   VDPLLGELAAELAGIEPYKLKVGQYSSVDQDAYYPAGHAPIHPVEYWTKGLRHSVYFTN
FT                   AVKAAVDAGHTTFVELAPNPVTLMSVAATAWAAGVADTQLIQTLKRKEDEPLGVLTALA
FT                   QLYVHGHSVDLPSLLPAGAFADLPRTAFLRKRHWIEARVSTSGNTRVPGAHVALPDGRH
FT                   AWEVQASAVTDLGALVTAAAEQLFADVALTGAVAHGDVPAAGTLTTTLVPHLGGASVQV
FT                   HAKSDAGFALVYDAVVSSGEALPEPVVAAAVTKPAVSDEVSTESAESFGDRWDPESSQS
FT                   LEDRLTIIVAESMGYAPEDLPGEIPLIELGLDSLMAVRIKNRVEYEFDIPQLQLAAVKD
FT                   ASLHDVAKYLRYAVENREEVAAMAAQQQADKDAGETVEAVAAPAPAAEQQTAKAPAESG
FT                   EVDVPPRDAAERLTFASWAVVTGKSAPGIFGTLPILGDEDAEKLAARLTERSGGEITVD
FT                   DVLDAETIEQLAETVRQHLEDGLKIDGLVRTLRPRAEGSDAVPVFVFHPAGGSTVAYEP
FT                   LLKRLPAHTPMFGLERVEGPIDERAAAYVPLLREIQGDGPYVLAGWSLGGVLAYAVARQ
FT                   LREQGADVRVVGLIDTVMAGEKVEDTPDEIRARWQRYAKFAKKTYGVDAPLPFDRLAEA
FT                   GSDEEQIGILMDLLKLSGAKIPGGIIEHQRTSWLDNRAIQTADPQPYDGDVVLYMADSY
FT                   HEDAINLEPSFGTRQPDGGWGDVAKNLEVVYIGGDHIQIVDEPYISKVGADLSNKLAEI
FT                   EKRSN"
FT   CDS_pept        222613..224157
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02060"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA carboxyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1E8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46355.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTTAEKLAELHEKLELSKAPGNPRAIQKRKDKGLPTPRERIEM
FT                   LLDPGTFVEMGQLARQPGDDSNPYGDGVVTGHGLVDGRPVAVFAHDQTVFGGAAGEIFG
FT                   RKVAAVNDFAIKIGCPVVGINESAGARIQDAVTSLAWYAEMGRRQEPLSGMCPQISIIL
FT                   GKCAGGAVYAPINTDIVIATEESYMFVTGPDVIKSVTGEDVSLDELGGARNQAEYGNIH
FT                   HVAPDEKAAFEYARQYLSYMPSSCTEKPPIINPGLEPEITEDDRSLDAFMPDADNAGYD
FT                   MHDVLLKIFDDGEFLEVRSQSAQNLITGFARVDGRPVGVVANQPMQLSGALDAAASDKG
FT                   AHFVRVCNAYDIPLVFVVDTPGFLVGVEQEKVGVIKRGGRFLFAYVEATVPKVTVVVRK
FT                   AYGGAYAVMGSKQLGADVNLAWPTARIAVMGAEGAVNLIGRKQIEAAGDNAPAVRAQLI
FT                   NFYNEHVATPYIAAERGYIDAVIEPSTTRLEIRKALTLLRDKKVFKNPRKHHLLPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224225..225199)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1F4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46356.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMGRRHWSADALRELRRFAVSGIVRVRDLLEAGMSGSAISFRCR
FT                   PEGPWQRILPGLVLMHNGVPSQRERRTAALLYCGTGSMLTGRAALAEHGYRSSESFSDV
FT                   HVLLDHSRRMQSTGFLVVERTTRLPTPVDRSGLACSPLPRALLDAARRCTTTSAARALL
FT                   AEAVQRGDVSPATLADELESGSNRGSALPRKILREVSADIHSVAEADARQLWLRSGLPP
FT                   MYFNREIETRAGTFVARPDGWIDDVALAWEIDSLDWHLSPDEYDATLARRARMQSEGII
FT                   VLAVIPRQLRDSPERALADLRAHYELARSRPRPPLRMRPRPTH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225348..228656)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02080"
FT                   /product="putative indolylacetylinositol
FT                   arabinosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1D8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46357.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPAPGPEAGSPPPASRPRKADLRNARLIAVVTGLVGLLLALAT
FT                   PFLPVTQTAASVSWPENGVAANVEAPLMSQVPTSLSATIPCRAVAEMPEAGGILLATAP
FT                   AQGEDAPVNAMFVRVSSESVDVLNRNVVIATAPREDVESGCSEISIASDVNGTTAEFVG
FT                   LTDDDGKPLVGEMMFDYRPQVVGIFTDLAGKSVPGLQFSMDIDSRFSSSPTAVKLIAMI
FT                   GAILATLISLVALHRLDGADGRRARRFLPSRWWKLTAVDGVVVGTLVGWHFFGANTADD
FT                   GYLLTMARASEHSGYMANYFRWFGVPEAPFGWYYDVLALMAKISTASPWMRLPALLAAI
FT                   LCWMVISREVIPRLGRAVRHNRVALWTAGLVFLAFWLPYNNGLRPEPIVAVGALLTWCS
FT                   IERAIGTRRLLPAAIAALVGAFTLAAAPTGLMCIAALLAGLRPITRLIVRRRHQVGTFS
FT                   QLLPLAAAGTLVLVVVFADQTFSTVMEATRVRTIIGPNLEWFQDYQRYYFLFVQTTDGS
FT                   LARRFAFLTMLLCLFTVLFVFLRRKRIPGVAAGPSWRLMGIVFGTMFFMMFNPTKWTHH
FT                   FGAYAGIAGSLAALTAVVVSASALRSRRNRTMFLAGLLFVLALSFSGINGYWYVSSYGV
FT                   PWFDKTVQLSGRESSTLFLVLFGLSVALVAWQYLREGYAPPPAKPGTAKGRRIRKFAAA
FT                   PLTVVAGAMVLFEVLSMLKGAVSQYPAYSLGRSNVEALAGKTCGLAEDVLVESDPNDGA
FT                   LTPIADPANPLADPSDPLAGSKPVGFTPNGVPDDLTADYVEVKAGMGNTDGQSIGPSFE
FT                   TGSGSGTTGGVGALGVNGSTVKLPFGLDPARTPVLGSYQDGIQQSASVVSSWYQLPERS
FT                   DDSPLVVLSAAGRIFSVDQISGQTNYGQSLVVEYGKRQADGTVDVQGTYVPRDIGPAPS
FT                   WRNLRVPIDELPADTDVVRINASDPNLTGDQWLAFTPPRVPKLQSLGTVVGNERPVLLD
FT                   WAVGLQFPCQRPFDHLNGVAEMPEYRILPDRPLAVSSTDTWQSLENGGPLGWTEMLSSA
FT                   TTIPTYLNHDWGRDWGSLERYDRHYPDAQPTTVEIREVTRSGFWSPGTMRVYEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228742..232053)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02090"
FT                   /product="putative indolylacetylinositol
FT                   arabinosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1E5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46358.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPAQVDSSRKASGVRTARLVAIVTGLLGAILALATPFLPVQQD
FT                   AASISWPQNGSLTNVEAPLVSYTPQQLHVSIPCTAVGQVTEKGGALVSTVPTSAGRAEA
FT                   DGLVIKVDAASDGEPARLRAILRDTALLSLPLDDLRGCTEIVVTSDSQGTTAAVAGIPD
FT                   QEATVVDGDVRPQMVGVFTDLQGTPPAGLDVRADLDSRFSSSPTLIKLVAMIGAVLATI
FT                   VSLVALHRLDGIDGRRTRRFLPARWWRFTGIDAVVIGGLLLWHVIGANTSDDGYLLNMA
FT                   RVSEHAGYMANYFRWFGVPEAPFGWYYDVLVLFTKVSTASMWMRLPALIAGILCWMIIS
FT                   REVIPRLGRTVRRNSVAMWTAGLVFLAFWLPFNNGLRPEPIIALGALLTWCSIERAIAT
FT                   GRMLPAAVAVLIAAFSLAAGPSGLIAIAALIAGARSIVQIAVRRAPKVGVVGQIAPILA
FT                   SGTVVLVAVFADQTLASVLEATRVRTAVGPNVAWFDERVRWDALLNVSPDGSLARRFAV
FT                   FAMLLCLIVCILMLLRRGGKIPGTAIGPSRRILGIIFASLLLMSFTPTKWTHHFGVYAG
FT                   LAGSVAALAAVAVAGASLRSKRNRTLFAAAVLFILTMSFTGPNGWWYVSSYGVPWWDKP
FT                   PSIGGKGFSTALLGLTVLALLLAAWFHIREPYERARDAKNAGTAAPNGNGRLARIRRWS
FT                   PAPLTLAAAAVVLFEVLSLLKGAVAQYPSYSIAHANLRSAAGNSCALADYVLVEDDTNA
FT                   SVLRLLDQPTDLAGAGAFGATAATGFTADGVARDLTADKETVATGGANSVDADSDSGQS
FT                   TTGTGAGTGGGTEASTGVNGSSVSLPFGLSPATTPVLGSYQSGAQESAELVTGWYGLPD
FT                   RSDDAPILTIAAAGRIHSVDPDGIVTDGQLLDVEYGTRQADGSFEALGRIAPIDIGPAP
FT                   SWRNLRVPLDQLPAGANAVRLVASDTGLAPDQWLAVTPPRVPRMQTLQTVVGSSAPVLL
FT                   DWSVGLAFPCQRPFAHRDGVAEIPEYRILPDRVGAQATNAWQDAIGGGPLGWTPLLLNA
FT                   ETIPTYLDGDWRRDWGSLERFTPIVESAQPAQVDVEQINRSGLWSPGPIRETPPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232094..233899)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02100"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1F1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1F1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46359.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEILQLSDGSASSPATTTTTTRPATTRAGRIRIAPADFVATASF
FT                   LALAVFVLGRQWKHLGDGYLIRSGQDQTMWEWFFAVTAHSLANFENPLSSTLQNYPLGV
FT                   NLMANTAMFGVSVPLAPITLVFGPTVTFTLALTLGLAGTSTAWYWVLSRHVVQSRFAAA
FT                   VGGVFCGFAPAMISHTNGHPNFVALFLLPFIALLVIRLASGERPIRNGVMLGLAVAYQI
FT                   FLGEEPLLIYSIAFVVFGIAYGASRPGEAIAAARRGVKGLCVAGVVALAIVAVPLWWQF
FT                   LGPQSYHSIEHGPVGNDVNAFTRFPTQSLAGDPGSAAGLSMNATEENAFFGWPLLLLVA
FT                   MTAVWLWRVPMARAAAATVAVMGVLSLGVELTVAHTDTGITLPWAWFAKLPLLESVLES
FT                   RFAMGCIPAIAILLALGTDRAIAAGRVGQRSTTLLWLGWLAVSLLPLAPAPLEVAHRAP
FT                   TPAFFADGTWRSYVSDGSVVTVPLPRPEDAKALQWQVGQKFGYPIAGGYFVGPAGPEDK
FT                   GKYGPDDRPTALLLAKAQGTGVVPPVDDATRATALDDLRFWNADVVVLPPGKNQQALHT
FT                   TLERLLGVDGRWVDGVWAWDVRNLT"
FT   CDS_pept        234145..234603
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1E4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46360.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPMDALDRIERTVEIDAPASRVWKLISEPGWYINDERIVEHRIE
FT                   RRGELDVVHDPVHGEFAFATVRLDEPRYAAFRWLADPAVADSPSTLVEFTIAEVALGRV
FT                   TLTVVETGFAALPGAELERREKYDGNVEGWAIEMALAKSHLEAVDAVG"
FT   CDS_pept        234590..234925
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02120"
FT                   /product="putative ArsR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1E9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46361.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSGDPSAAPVVFAALADDTRWDILLRLGRHPASASALARELPVS
FT                   RQAIAKHLAVLQDVGLVVPERDGREVRFVAVGARLSEAAAQLERIASGWDRRLARIKMR
FT                   AEAPDRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234891..235172)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02130"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1E6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46362.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRVPLTAEELERGQRLGELLRSARGETSMVQVALDAGISVETLR
FT                   KIETGRIATPAFFTITAVARVLDISLDDIAAALDPDAVSPDRAPRRAS"
FT   CDS_pept        235220..235990
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02140"
FT                   /product="putative metallopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1F2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46363.1"
FT                   /translation="MVELKTESEIQGMRAAGRVVADALAAARAHAQVGVSLRELDAVAA
FT                   RVVADAGAEPLFLNYRPNWAATPFPGVLCTSVNDAVVHGIPSGYRLRDGDLVSIDGGAR
FT                   LNGWCGDSAISFVVGAANPADEALVAATDEALRRGIEAARVGNRLGDIGAAIGTFARSR
FT                   GFGLLADHGGHGIGRVMHESPDVPNEARAGRGMRLRAGLVLAIEPMLIADGSDDYRHDA
FT                   DGWTLRTVTGARAAHSEHTVAITDDGPVVLTARH"
FT   CDS_pept        236000..238807
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02150"
FT                   /product="putative FAD-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1G0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46364.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDWTPISDALRRAGVRDVRADGTTRAMYSSDASLYRVPPTTVVF
FT                   PRAVDEVAAVLDVCRAAGMPLTARGAGTSVAGNAVGPGVVLDFSRHLGRVLAVDPEART
FT                   AVVEPGVVQAVLQRAAAPHGLRFGPDPSTHNRCTVGGMIGNNACGARTLGYGRTSDNVA
FT                   GLEFLAGTGEALSLPAATGSLILDRLRDVTRAGLATIRTEFGRFGRQASGYALEHLLPE
FT                   NGFDVRRFVVGSEGTLGIVTQATVNLVRDPAHRVLVALGYPDIASAGDDAKAVLGFRPT
FT                   ACEGIDSRLVDVVRDRRGPQAVPPLPNGAAWLFVEIAGESRDDVLDRARALAGGCGAVD
FT                   ALVVDDPARAAALWRIREDGAGLAGRSPAGAPAYAGWEDAAVPPDRMGPYLRDFDALLT
FT                   DFGITGLPYGHFADGCLHIRLDLPLDRPDGSAVFRRFLTAAAELVARYDGSLSGEHGDG
FT                   RARSELLPLMYSPEALRLFGAVKHIFDPGNVLNPGVLVDPRPVDADLRVPRTAPLRRGL
FT                   ALAYRDDDGDFAQAVHRCTGVGKCRADTTGAGGVMCPSYLATREEKDSTRGRARVLQEM
FT                   VNGSLVRDGWRSPEVHDALDLCLSCKGCASDCPTGVDMASWKSEVLHQSYRRRLRPASH
FT                   YSLGWLPRWAALAGRAPRLVNAVTRLPGVAPAALALGGADRRRHVPQFAPVSFRRWFAS
FT                   TATQRRATGDPVLLFVDTFTDHFTPEVGIATVQVLEDAGFRPQLTPKRQCCGLTWITTG
FT                   QLDTARRILGRTVTALAEEGAPIVGMEPSCTAVLRADAVELLDTDDARAVAESTRTLAE
FT                   LLAGRDGWSPPDLSGTTVVAQPHCHHHAVMTWNADAQLLQRAGAQVERLGGCCGLAGNF
FT                   GVERGHYDVSVAIAEHQLLPTIERIRPETVVLADGYSCRTQIADLGRRQGTHLAQLLAD
FT                   QEKRG"
FT   CDS_pept        238822..239004
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02160"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1F8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1F8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46365.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSPPVLVTIVSVCIGFVLFVLAASGARGQWDKRLVIGLLVAAVL
FT                   CLTAVPLSVALSAAV"
FT   CDS_pept        239010..239498
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1G5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46366.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTSWPAEWPTTPRQIAVTTDVAIYAARSADGEQFVEKIENLTLL
FT                   PFEQVTLVHAGVVRALLEDLHPDGFSGDDIQDALTRVAGAALVWLPGLDISALAAVLTG
FT                   SLGLTEMSDDAQRIGQSEYLRSAVLVMTDLLATADASPHGYLKAAIAEIARAETVEMP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245392..245907)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02180"
FT                   /product="putative MarR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1E7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46367.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPTVSAEPDFIDKVRLEWASTYPDVDTSPIEVLGRITRISSQAL
FT                   HRLDRALGPSGVSRAEFEVLCALARSERPLRASEVTAVTMVSGAATTKHADRLVKLGLV
FT                   ARERFERDGRVVLLRVTDAGRAMVDEEFPRRVERDRQLLQGLDDDERALLAGLLRRIAR
FT                   NSDDAERP"
FT   CDS_pept        245984..247402
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02190"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1F6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1F6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46368.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALETPDPTRFDHARGALAHAVAPSTWRRAFDLRAADATIAPAL
FT                   RVGFATAIVFVVAGLLGYRELAGFAALGALASAFGRYEPYPRLAGKLSLVGLALVAFVA
FT                   FGGLLGAAALPTVVLIGVLSVAAGLASAFMNTFQLIGPGPVILIFAATGAAGYSTASGD
FT                   VLSVTTAAAVGVAVGWVAAMLPGLLLPLGPARLAAARALVAVGSLEHTGAEQVSAARAA
FT                   VGRARDILAASGHSRARRGHGHDLALLLDAAADAIDTWVAEGDPTRIREIARHERELRK
FT                   VKRSGRLGGVGDRPTPRTELPAPARMLHVARVNVRSAALRHTAYRVAAASAAAGWFAWA
FT                   CGLAHPLWASMGAIAALQGLNFTQTVQRGIQRLVGNIGGAVIAAGLIALSLGFWQAVVA
FT                   VIVLQTAAELMVLVNYALTSLVVTPMALVLTGFTSPITPEAGMTRILDTLIGVVVGVLV
FT                   AAVTVSRADRHHLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247404..249251)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02200"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1F9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46369.1"
FT                   /translation="MILGAFVAAIVAAVGLFAFGRVSWPAFPSSNVTQAVTTVGQVVTI
FT                   AVLALCVALFRARRWTRAATLLSWAGLSGFVTVTLGMPLSATKLYLHGVSVDQEFRTEY
FT                   LTRLTDSAALHDMTYADLPPYYPAGWFWIGGRVANLLGMDGWETFKPYAIGSIAVAAVV
FT                   ALVLWTKLIRTDRAIVVALATAALTVAYASSEPYGAVIAVLIPPVLVLAWGGLHRPDRT
FT                   GRGGWGAVVGTGIFLGVAAAFYTLYLGLSAFAITLMALVAAGLAVRAQGSWRGAVAPLV
FT                   RLAVIAAIAIAIALTVWLPYLLEALHGVPAGSGTATHYLPDAGARLPLPMLQLSLSGAL
FT                   CLLGTIWLVFRVTSSRRAQALGIGVVAIYLWSLMSMAFTAVGGTLLSFRLEPVLILLLG
FT                   AAGVFGFFDFARWLVLATSDNPRVKASVVVIGLVGLIAFAQNIPQVLSNDITVAYTDTD
FT                   GDGARGDQRPPGAASYYGDIDRTILERRPGERHDTVVLTSDTSFLSFYPYYGFQALTSH
FT                   YANPLAQFRERSEAIESWTEFETPDELVAALDELPWRAPDVFVFRKSADGYTLRLAEDV
FT                   YPNNPNVRRYSVSFPKSLFDDPRFTVNEVGPFAIVTRVG"
FT   CDS_pept        249384..250262
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02210"
FT                   /product="putative alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1F3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46370.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDEHAQTPQWFREALAAPVETGEVDVDGAAIRFRAWGAAGQPGL
FT                   VLVHGGAAHSRWWDHIGPQLAGDRRVVALDLSGHGDSDTREHYSLDQWAHEVAAVASAS
FT                   GIEGRPVVVGHSMGGIVSFVAADLHGDRLAGVQIVDSPIRQRTPEEDAARRKAAFGPKK
FT                   VYPTREEALARFRFVPPQEAAVPCVREHVAETSLMAVEGGWSWKFDPAMFTRSGGDTLA
FT                   VAVPRCPIAYFRAQHGIVSDELMEQMRERFGPSAIVAEIPDAGHHTMIDQPLALITGIR
FT                   TVLAAWAAASS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250332..251033)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02220"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1G1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46371.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHVQSQNEHCSFLVVGDPPRYGVAVGEASGGSIYGDAEARRRRT
FT                   LDAAAALLDEGGYSALTIRSVAQRSGTSTGLIYQYFADKQDIFMALLDENIVESTRAVA
FT                   ALPRDRGVAALISAIIDESARRWGRLGRMSQIWRDAERPADAERESLRAVHDSGNRYDA
FT                   AVLEAVTDAAAKEGRVLRDEAAVLPFLLSGMQGVAASIVNNWASYLDSDEFAQFSAAAL
FT                   TRAITRTDPAP"
FT   CDS_pept        251055..251846
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02230"
FT                   /product="putative 3'(2'),5'-bisphosphate nucleotidase
FT                   CysQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1F5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46372.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRAVTPTTSDSASASGADSLAAVEIATEAGKLLLDLREGLATP
FT                   GVDAAEIRAAGDRRSHELITGLLRDRFPQDAVLSEEGADDLARLGAERVWIVDPLDGTR
FT                   EFGEADRADWAVHVALVERGALTVGAVAMPAAGVTYSTMDGPVDLPPLRVVPRVVVSRT
FT                   RRPAPVMELAAALDAELVEMGSAGAKAMAVVRGDVDVYAHAGGQYEWDSAAPVAVARAA
FT                   GLHVSRIDGSELVYNQENPWLPDLLICRPEWADKALEVLAR"
FT   CDS_pept        251843..252748
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysD"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02240"
FT                   /product="sulfate adenylyltransferase subunit 2 CysD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1G2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46373.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRALTHLERLEAESIHIMREAVAGSENPVMLYSVGKDSAVMLHL
FT                   ARKAFYPSRLPFPLLHVDTTWKFKEMYKLRDESAAAGDFDLLVHQNPECVEKGINPFTH
FT                   GSSTHTDMWKTEGLKQALDHYKFDAAFGGARRDEEKSRAKERVFSVRSAEHRWDPKRQR
FT                   PELWRMYNVRRSPGETLRVFPLSNWTELDVWEYIRQEDIPIVPLYFAAKRPVVERDGTL
FT                   IMVDDDRMPLRPGEVPEMRSVRFRTLGCYPLTGAVESTAATLTDVIQEMLLTTTSERQG
FT                   RVIDHDSSASMEKKKQEGYF"
FT   CDS_pept        252748..254649
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysNC"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02250"
FT                   /product="sulfate adenylyltransferase subunit
FT                   1/adenylyl-sulfate kinase CysNC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1G9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46374.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHASNLIADDIEQYLERHANKSMLRFITCGSVDDGKSTLIGRLL
FT                   YESKLVFEDQLSALENDSKKVGTQGEGLDFALLVDGLAAEREQGITIDVAYRYFTTERR
FT                   KFVVADTPGHEQYTRNMVTGASTAELAVILVDARKGVLTQTRRHSYLVSLLGIRHVVLA
FT                   VNKLDLVDYSQEVFERIAGEYADFAAEIGLENVVPIPMSAYVGDNLTEHSPNTQWYTGP
FT                   TLIDHLETVEIEDAVQTAPFRMPVQWVNRPDLDFRGFSGQIVSGIVRPGDRVRALPSGR
FT                   ESTVARIVTMDGDLDEAVAGRSVTITLADEIDISRGDVLAGVDALPCVADQFEAQLVWM
FT                   GEHEMLPERPYLCQIGTVTVQARITRPKYKVNVNTLEQTATNTLALNEIGVCNISFDRP
FT                   VPFDPYADNRDTGGFILIDRLTNTTVGAGMIAHSLRRSDNIHWQAVDVNDEARSLLKGH
FT                   RPQIVWFTGLSGSGKSTIANELERRLYTLGCHTYLLDGDNVRHGLGRDLGFTEADRVEN
FT                   IRRVTEVARLMADAGLIVLASFISPFRAERDAARELIGTDRFCEVFVDTPIEVAEERDP
FT                   KGLYRKARRGELANFTGVDSPYETPTSPDVRIDTTELTPEHAADRIVEVLRERGVIS"
FT   CDS_pept        254691..255050
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1G7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46375.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRDEICSVIDSYVKHLGNHDVDELVALFATDAVQHEPLGVRTY
FT                   RGIDEIREFDTANAKVAFTVSRHSPIVVSGRYAAMQLRVQREGMPDFLASDLFEFDDTG
FT                   KIVSLSVVLDPEAQV"
FT   CDS_pept        255047..255859
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02270"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1H8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46376.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLGLQAPQQMPALLDGKVVVVSGVGAGLGRSVAVRGVLAGARIV
FT                   LAARTESRLTEVAEEIRELGGIALSVPTDLTDDASVTNLVDAALAEFGAVDAVVHNAFV
FT                   QPPHERLLDADFDTVRQGLDINLLAALNLTRKLVPALEKSQGSVVMINSMVLRNQLPNF
FT                   GAYRVQKSGLLALARSLSVEMGPMGIRVNSVAPGYIWAERVQRMVEKQADQRGVEPAEV
FT                   YAEIAADTDLRRLPEPDDIANAVLFLASDLARAITGQCLDVNCGHAHH"
FT   CDS_pept        255883..257025
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02280"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46377"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1F7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46377.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQDYDGIGSIEDLHAQACEETGLDDFGGDEHLEGLRVLLDSFAN
FT                   EADLTPQGRVVARKMIVSALRGRLISEAAFARNPGHVDVAIERPIFMCGLTRTGTTALH
FT                   RLLSADPANQGVEMWLAEAPQPRPARETWSENPDFLRCDAFYRARQANEADLMKVHFMG
FT                   AEEVEECWRLLQQTMLSTSFDTIAYVPSYTEWLAKQDWTDTYARYKKNLQLIGMNDRDR
FT                   RWVLKSPSHVFAIDDILKVFPDALFVRTFRDPHTSMASTFSLAEQGGHGMSKAFDRKTI
FT                   GRTQLDLWARGNANFQEARARHNPEQFIDIDYRDFVADPIGTAEKVYTQFAMPFSDEAR
FT                   RAIADAHQASLADHRRPSHKYSLEDFGITAAEVDAKFATA"
FT   CDS_pept        257051..258112
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02290"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1G6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46378.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATWEKFCTDLLDVGKILSDPIVPQDPLTQAEGARYLSRLLRYS
FT                   TINCVEYTDPRWPQFTSAPNPNMMTKIGADNPDNIYMRANISGKYTYRITGTRGTIPLI
FT                   TFGSRVNRYHIDGTMLQTGDLHIHDLEIDQHGRFEFIASVDKPAEGAWLPLSVDSNLIS
FT                   VRQTYADRRNEVPGELSIECLNPDGDFVPLTEEELGERFDRAIGMLKGSAATFLEWSRE
FT                   FMPQANEIFDRGQEQFQKAGGDPTIFYFHGYWKLAEDEAWVIETEVPNCEYYNFVLQNF
FT                   WVESLDYHRSNIYINNHTAKLNDDGTLTIVVAAKDPGYGNWISTDGHTEGTWAMRWIKA
FT                   DSHPIPTAKVVKI"
FT   CDS_pept        258202..259812
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02300"
FT                   /product="putative high affinity substrate binding
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1H0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46379.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNQAFRPARLLVGGLTAVAVLLAGCASGNSDATAASTSPRQAGF
FT                   VGEQPDDAEPAAGGSLTFGSYSLPTVLDPARTQAAASTGGTEMAAIYDTLLRHDFDSRT
FT                   FVPQLAETFEGSDDLTTYTVTLRPGTRFSDGSVLDADAVKWSIERFVTAKGDASQTWTN
FT                   VVDTVDTPDELAVVFRLKRPWSDFPALLSLGPGMIVGAGSDTGGTFTPVGAGPFTVTKF
FT                   APREELLLSARADYVGGKPLLDTLRFVPTAGAQAQYESMRSGQFDMTFILRDERVIDQA
FT                   LADGYTGFLSPTGQNGIGVINSRPGRPGADVRVRQAIAYGVDPEAINQRANAGLGTASS
FT                   ELVPEGSRWYSGAEGLRFDPERARELLDEAKADGFDGRISYLTTQDPGQQATALTVQAM
FT                   LQSIGFDVAVDYATDTTDLVRKVYRDHDFDLTRGGAPIGEEAPFLNLYGSMGSDSRNNA
FT                   TGFADPEMDRLLLAVQTAPTDDAKRDAIGDVQRYANETVPYVLWGPAAVLTAWEPTVHG
FT                   VKRTVTDIMLFDDAWKSGP"
FT   CDS_pept        259959..260312
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02310"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1G3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46380.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRTVKTLAASLLVAGGVVGAQAAVAHAEIRTAPDGTQTTVCVY
FT                   DGKDYSVGSKVYHPDGTYQTCKSDGTWQRVKPNTGQRHAGRPRPAPLGDVVQSETIRPT
FT                   AVHCGGPDRECCS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260309..261070)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02320"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1H2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46381.1"
FT                   /translation="MINAVGNPQTLLLLGGTSEIGLAICEEYLKKSPLRVILAALPNDP
FT                   GREAAVAQMKAAGATEVDVIDFDALDTDSHPKVIDEAWSKGDVDVAIVAFALDGDAEEL
FT                   WQNQRKAVLIANVNYTASVSVGVLVGEKMKAQGFGRIIAMSSVAGERVKRANFVYGSTK
FT                   AGLDGFYLGLGEALAPFGPKVTVVRPGMVRTKFSAHVKEAPLTVNKEDVAALAVAASDK
FT                   GKEIVWAPGPFRFVMVVLRHIPRAIFRKLPV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261067..262551)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02330"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1G4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46382.1"
FT                   /translation="MWNGARFPRVVHYRQVTSYPMSETAEETVHEPLPTQTRTLTGWGR
FT                   TAPTTAQVLSTPDVELIAKAVAQVAEQNESKPSHLRRGVIARGMGRSYGDPAQNAGGLV
FT                   VDMNALKRIHNIDSNTRLVTVDAGVNLDQLMRAALPFGLWVPVLPGTRQVTIGGAIASD
FT                   IHGKNHHSAGSFGNHVRSMDLLTADGQIRTLTPAGRNAKLFWATVGGMGLTGIILKATI
FT                   EMTPTETAYFIADGDVTHTLDETIALHSDGSENNYDYSSAWFDAIAPEPKLGRAAISRG
FT                   SLAKLDQLPAKLQKNPLKFDAPTLLTFPDIFPNGLANKFNFSAIGEVWFRKAGNYRGKV
FT                   QNLTQFYHPLDMFGEWNRAYGSNGFLQYQFVVPPEAVGEFKQIIRDIQSSGHYSFLNVF
FT                   KLFGEGNKAPLSFPMAGWNICVDFRIKPGLNEFVTELDKRVLEFGGRLYTAKDSRTTAE
FT                   TFHAMYPRINEWIKVRRSVDPTGVFASDMSRRLELQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262642..263271)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sodA3"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02340"
FT                   /product="superoxide dismutase SodA3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1H3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46383.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVYTLPDLPYDYAALEPHISGKIMELHHDKHHAAYVAGANTALD
FT                   KLAELREADALAPVVNLHEKNLAFHLGGHTNHSVFWNNLSPEGGDKPEGELAAAIDDQF
FT                   GSFDAFRSHFSANANAIQGSGWSILAWDSIGQRLIIVQLYDQQGNISIGLTPLLMLDMW
FT                   EHAFYLDYQNVKGDYVNAFWNIVNWADVADRFTKARTQTTGLIVPA"
FT   CDS_pept        263368..263835
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02350"
FT                   /product="putative GtrA-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1I0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46384.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSPHAHDPHAPLPVEIPVTDSLADESLDLKTQIVRFVLTGGLS
FT                   AVVDFGLYLLLLAVGLPLNLAKAISFIAGTTTAYLINRRWTFKAEPSRARFVAVVVLYA
FT                   LTFAVQVGLNGLMAHVFPDEWWRIPLAFVIAQGTATVINFVVQRAVIFKIR"
FT   CDS_pept        263924..264775
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02360"
FT                   /product="putative FMN-dependent monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1H6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46385.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYGISLFTSDRGITPATAAQAVEKCGFDAFYVPEHTHIPVNRAS
FT                   NHPGTGTDALPDDRYMRTLDPWVALGTAASVTSRIRLGTSVALPLEHDPITLAKTIASL
FT                   DHLSGGRVTFGVGYGWNAEELADHGVDPKKRRTALREYLEAMQALWTQEEASYDGQFVK
FT                   FGPSWAWPKPVQQPRPPVLVGAGASEKTFGWIARSADGWITTPIEQDIEDNVTLLRKIW
FT                   ADAGRTGQPEIIVLAGKPDADKLARWQDLGVSEALFGMPDADEEQVLAYLQRLASKLGI
FT                   GG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264776..265894)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02370"
FT                   /product="putative secreted serine peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1I8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46386.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFGVRRVSAAIAVLAAVGLALLAIPLEHGTLDVPKQAQATTAL
FT                   APPPPPPPVPLAPQQIAERVVPTIVTITTRTGLGTTAGTGIVLRPAGPAAIVLTNHHVI
FT                   DGGTDITAESMRDGTPYPVEVLGYDSSRDLAVLRLPGGAALPPAALGSSRNAGVGDPVT
FT                   AIGNAEGGGVPQSAPGAVTRLGVTVLTRNSVDGSRNELAGLIEVNADVRPGDSGGPLVD
FT                   AFGEVIGVSSAGNAVQRDEPSAPAPKSYAIPIDSALEVVDQILAGRPSDSVHIGPTPQL
FT                   GVSVRDHVEPQAGTPAGAQIVQVSYRSPADGLGLARGDVIVQFGGVPIRTASDLTVRMI
FT                   ALHPGDVVDVGWIDATGAQRSGSMVLTEGPPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265899..266495)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rmlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02380"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose 3,5-epimerase RmlC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1G8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46387.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYRELKVPGAWEITPRQFGDHRGVFLEWFKDPGFSANVGRTLDL
FT                   AQANCSVSAAGVLRGIHFADVPPGQAKYVTCVRGAILDVVVDLRVGSPTFGQWDSVLLD
FT                   DVDRRAVFISEGLGHGFLSLEDDSTVIYLCSTGYAPDREHEVSPLDPGIGIDWPVVGRD
FT                   GSSLQWTLSDKDLAAPTLQQARDAGLLPVYREGHE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266498..267373)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rmlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02390"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase RmlA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1H5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46388.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGIILAGGTGSRLHPITLGVSKQLVPVYDKPMIYYPLSTLMLAG
FT                   IRDILIITTPQDAGQFRNLLGDGSRFGISLSYQVQREPNGLAQAFVLGADHIRDDSVAL
FT                   VLGDNIFYGPGLGTTLTRFHDVKGGAVFGYWVSDPGAYGVIEFDDTGAAVSLEEKPAVP
FT                   RSNYAVPGLYFYDNDVVTIARELTPSARGEYEITDVNRTYLEAGRLQVEVLPRGTAWLD
FT                   TGTFDSLLDASNYVRTIEQRQGLKIGVPEEVAWRRGFISDDELRERAEPLVKSGYGTYL
FT                   LGLLDRGREW"
FT   CDS_pept        267584..268966
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02400"
FT                   /product="putative MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1I1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46389.1"
FT                   /translation="MQESTYGPARQKTGGATEPGADVDQRTLRKAIAGSAMGNATEWFD
FT                   YGVYATTATYLTQNFFPGHLGSIGTMLGFAVSFVLRPLGGMIWGPLGDRLGRKAVLATT
FT                   ILLMSGATALIAAIPSYASIGIAAPILLILLRVVQGFSTGGEYGGAATFMAEYAPDDKR
FT                   GRYGSFLEFGTLGGFAAGTAVVMLCELMISDDDMASWGWRIPFLIALPLGLVGWFLRSK
FT                   LDESPVFDEVDAQGDSQNSILGGLADLLKNYWRPILVLTGMVVALNVVNYTLLTYQPTY
FT                   LESTLGLSTQSTTVIILIGELVMMACIPFFGRWSDTLGRKPMWWGSLIGLLIAAVPMYW
FT                   LMAQGFGWALLAFAVLGLLYLPQLATISATFPAMFPTQVRYAGFAIGYNVSTAVFGGTA
FT                   PLVNDAVIHSTGWSLFPAIYMMGACVIGLVSVAFLRETAGVSLRGTSIPGEEEQTQEPV
FT                   RA"
FT   CDS_pept        268998..269993
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rmlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02410"
FT                   /product="dTDP-glucose 4,6-dehydratase RmlB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1H1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46390.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLVTGGAGFIGANFVHQTVAERPDVRVTVLDALTYAGNRASLD
FT                   AVADRIDFVHGDIADADTVNRLVADSDAVVHFAAESHNDNSLADPWPFVRTNVVGTFTL
FT                   LQAVRDHDVRYHHISTDEVYGDLELGDPGRFTEATAYNPSSPYSSTKASSDMLVRAWTR
FT                   SFGIRATLSNCSNNYGPFQHVEKFIPRQITNLLDGVRPKLYGQGRNVRDWIHVDDHNRA
FT                   VWTVLEKGRIGETYLIGADGEVDNRTVIAMLLEIFGRSADDFDFVPDRPGHDLRYAIDS
FT                   TRLRTELGWEPRYRDFRSGLEATVQWYREHPEWWRPAKAATEAGYARTGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        270235..270771
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02430"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002989"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1I2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46391.1"
FT                   /translation="MVASALGAVALGSAGTAAADPVAGAPACAPFRVEGLLANATATVA
FT                   PGLELPVPCQDAVGVGYVGPAEIQAGAIGSAVAAGLGSLGLLAASSIDWNNIGPDNTGS
FT                   FNLGWANTGSNNVGSANTGSGNVGSANTGSGNVGSANTGSGNLGSANTGSFTYGSLKTG
FT                   IGSIAAGSLGIGTLS"
FT   CDS_pept        270880..271824
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02440"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1H4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46392.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSVVVPCHNEESVLEELVRQVLDTLEDADVEAELVLVDDGSRD
FT                   DTVRLMREINARDPRCRFISFSRNFGKEAAMLAGLRYARGDAVVIMDADLQHPPHLLLD
FT                   MLRLHGEGYDQVIARRTREGDAFGRTLVSRLYYRLVNSLVDVNMEDGAGDFRLLSRRAV
FT                   DALLQMREYNRFSKGMFSWIGFPTATVDYHNVARQGGGESKWSFRRLLNYGIDGIMSFN
FT                   NAPLRLAVYLGAVVTAVSFVYVVALVIAALVHGVTAPGYVTLIAAITGMGGLQLLFLGI
FT                   IGEYVGRIYYETKRRPHFLVAETEPGGREVESQ"
FT   CDS_pept        271821..272261
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02450"
FT                   /product="putative GtrA-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1I7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46393.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRHILRFGVVGVVNTGVYYALYLVFNTVMPYLAAHLLAIAISMV
FT                   GSFFLNCYWTFRTRPTWRKFALFPLTNATNYIVTTVGMVLLVTFLGVDDRIAPLIAAVA
FT                   AIPVTFLLSRRILTHQPASTVTVVETADGPGANSAGSPTERH"
FT   CDS_pept        272368..274593
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02460"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1I9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1I9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46394.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGGRATGLRRLNDRLPDWAVAIGVGLVTAVVASIAQWRGSFFFY
FT                   VGDQHEQFAPMWHMFGESLRDRQWPTMDPSGWMGGNYAAEGLDGIWNPLNWANFLLVSR
FT                   FDNLSLAAFVVMIEILAILAAGVFLLAREYGARRSAAIMVAVAVPVSGFTLWYEASGWP
FT                   AGLMAFTWITHFWWSTRRFSRGGTNPLVPFLFGFLAMTTGNPYATLGAIVVLAAVGIEL
FT                   LLARGYGRLVQVAVMGACVGATALLVFLPLLGSSDVTTRDSLAAIANDTFLVPDLGDIA
FT                   ASSSPTYLPSMSTWAGGRLEANPTTYFVWFALPLLPWIRWRELRARTAGAVSVFVVGGF
FT                   YLVATLAPSNVWLFRWPVRLVEYLYLAGAVLLALGLSSGLARDHVRRRAVTTAVIVGAG
FT                   AYLSWAVRPDETPTHLFGLAVTALLVTALLVAFRRAGAAAAASVAVVGTAAVLFLQSSL
FT                   LPAPAPKPDQPPAPATAAPAFDLPRVAAGTSGYRGTVLQLAALDRTGPEDARNGEILFG
FT                   NLPRAAGVESIASYTGMGFAEFAEELCMDYRGATCAAAYDRLWQPADDRTPAPLIDVMG
FT                   VSTLVLQRALLPEVAAGDPPPGWHVAYDTPVRVVWVRDVVLPEAGRVTWASPGVEVTAE
FT                   SSAPARAEIRFSADEPGHIVFARLAWPGYTAAVDGRSVDPSDGPAGLLAVDVPAGEHTL
FT                   VVEYRSPGLRFGVAAALGAFAVVLVQTILWYVRPRRRSASPEPSDAA"
FT   CDS_pept        274662..276551
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02470"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1I6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46395.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESASVVPVDGSTAAVRSALHEHPASGRLVVQRGVFTGPTPRVK
FT                   DELYASITSGSAHRERFELRLDKGAVVDTDTYFGRFAASYYQRWTTVTEVEVSFAYDAA
FT                   GVSLALLRGSDSGGNTRTIATVEVDGAGTARLSAKLDMFLDGGSLWLEFRAVDGPLGVR
FT                   ECEWTVPAPAVIRPAAIAICTFNRAQDCADTVAAIAGDEQMCAGIDAVYVVDQGTDHVS
FT                   ERESFAATADKLGDKLVYIRQPNLGGAGGFTRGMYEVTAVNEHANVILMDDDILCEPET
FT                   VLRMNAFANVTTEPTLVGAQMLYLMNPQNLHVSAEEADLGKLRAGRWAANSLHDANLIK
FT                   KRQEKRVDAGYNAWWSCLIPAEVVSRIGLPIPMFFQWDDIEYGIRARAAGFVTVTLPNA
FT                   GVWHADFHWKDRDDWAKYFSVRNSLIVAALHSDFDTKSLSVTLGREISQYLVSMQYGLA
FT                   HTTLRGIEDFLAGPDVLQDGGQAVLGAIRKERARFPETVKHPANDVPGIRSSDLVTRVA
FT                   GPEPDSAREDLVLAKRVAMQWLGRTQHGIANIPAADAHWWHVSLFDHAVVTDASQSGVR
FT                   VRRRDKDLAKEITARMAALLKQFREQGATVQQRYRDALPELTARENWARLYGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276564..277424)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1J7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46396.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDRFRKSARLKMQRAVAEVVRESDRQARIEHENRHDQILAELTA
FT                   HNAETRRVLDELAQTRGQVAAISERLDVLEQRARRDITHALDIRATAESAQFVLDHMPT
FT                   APVFWHPHDTLRYALELVKVDGLALEFGVASGTTLRIVSESLRATGHDVWGFDVWTGLP
FT                   EAWRTGFPAGEFAQESQPTVPGARLVSGLFEDTLPGFLDEHPGPVAFAHLDADLYSSTR
FT                   AVLDLLEDRLVPGSVLVFDEYFNYPGWQNHEHRAWTEFVERTGVPFDYLAYTADHEQVV
FT                   VRIRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277531..278442)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02490"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1H7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46397.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETIGDTNSEKIIGVVVTHKRRELLAQSLKVLAGQTRPLDHLVV
FT                   VDNADEADVRELVESADVPTTYLGSKHNLGGAGGFALGILYALSLGADWVWLADDDGRP
FT                   EGPDVLATLFACAQRHGLAEVSPVVCDIDAPDRLAFPLRRGVEWKRLRSELGDDDLLPG
FT                   IASLFNGALFSAAAIDTVGVPDLRLFVRGDEVEVHRRLVRSGLPFGTCLQTAYVHPDGA
FT                   DEFKPILGGRMHTQYPDNETKRFFTYRNRGYLMSQPGMRRLLPQEYARFGWYFLVNRRD
FT                   PKGFVEWMRLRGLGRRERFQRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278439..279257)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02500"
FT                   /product="putative ABC-2 type transporter ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1I4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46398.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGNVSIETRNACVDFPIFDAKSRSLKKAFLGKAGGSIGRNDSDV
FT                   IVVEALKDITLSLKEGDRVGLVGHNGAGKSTLLRLLSGIYEPTRGSARVRGRVAPVFDL
FT                   GVGMDPEISGYENIIIRGLFLGQTRKQMLAKMDEIADFTELGEYLSMPLRTYSTGMRVR
FT                   VAMGVVTSIDPEILLLDEGIGAVDAEFMKKARIRLQKLVERSGILVFASHSNEFLAQLC
FT                   DSAMWIDHGQVRQHGEIEDVVRAYEGDDAADHVRQVIADMKREEDEERAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279278..280159)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02510"
FT                   /product="putative ABC-2 type transporter integral membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1J2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46399.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAALDHEPASDADTDVVVSDSQTFRRAFKDLRDGFAQRELWLN
FT                   LGWQDIKQRYRRSVIGPFWITIATGVQATAMGILYSALLGMSIKEFLPYVTVGLIVWAM
FT                   ISASILEGSEVFIANEGLIKQLPSALSVHVYRLVWRQILFFAHNLLIYVIMLVAFGVWR
FT                   NLTWPDLAAIPALALLVLNALWVSIVFGIFATRYRDIAPILGSLTLLLFVLTPIFWSTE
FT                   ALKAQGGQVAERAKIAELNPLFHFLEIVRAPMLGKDQQAYHWYIVLAITAVGWAIALFA
FT                   LRKYRARVAYWV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280214..280762)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02520"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1H9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46400.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVIGPDGHPVPVAGPTQDGSAQTATPEGADGDSLTDMVEQPAKV
FT                   MRIGTMIKQLLEEVRAAPLDDASRTRLREIHKSSVRELEQGLAPELREELERLTLPFTD
FT                   DSVPTDAELRIAQAQLVGWLEGLFHGIQTALFAQQMAARAQLEQMRQGALPPGMSMGPQ
FT                   HRMQVPDDGPAPGGTGQYL"
FT   CDS_pept        280923..282125
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02530"
FT                   /product="putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1J1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46401.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFDVARVRGLIPSLGDGWVHLDPQAGMQIPDAVSRTVSTAFRAS
FT                   ASSAGGRHVSSRRSAAIVAAAREAVADLVGGDPAGVVLGADRAVLLAWLAESLSSRLGL
FT                   GTGLVLSRLDEEANVAPWLRIASRYGAQVRWAEVEIETCELPSWQFAELIQPTTRLMAL
FT                   TAASPIVGSAPAVRVAADRIHEVGGLLVVDAVGAAPYAHLDINELGADVIAVSAPSWGG
FT                   PQVGALVFRDPTLLDRIPAVSLNPYARGAERMEVGGHQFALLAGLTTSIDFLAGLEETA
FT                   TGSRRQRLETSISSLQAYHDQLFDYLLRSLDALPQVTVIGRSPLRVPTLSFTVAGVPAD
FT                   KVAAHLADNRIATVSGPQNGGRLLDALGVNDEGGAITVGLAPYTTRYEINQLVKHLSAL
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282135..283130)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02540"
FT                   /product="putative zinc binding alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1I3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46402.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAITVSEPGGPDVMSWSEVPDPTPGRGEVLLDVVATAVNRADLL
FT                   QRQGFYPPPPGASDIIGLECSGVIAEIGPDVHGWKVGDRVAALLAGGGYAEKVTVPATQ
FT                   LLPVPEGLDLRAAASLPEVACTVWSNLVMESGLHAGQVLLVHGGGGGIGTHAIQVGKAL
FT                   GARVAVTAGSADKLERCAELGAEILINYREADFVEVLREATRGRGADIILDNMGASYLD
FT                   RNIDALAPDGQLVIIGMQGGRKGELDIGKLLGKRARVLATGLRGRPETGPSSKAAVIAA
FT                   VRDKLWPLVGDGIVVPVVSAELPITEAPTAHELLDSPDTVGKVVLTVGED"
FT   CDS_pept        283496..283954
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02550"
FT                   /product="putative MarR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1J6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46403.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWLGAEEMRAWRGFIDGSQQLMAVLNRELQSAHDMSLAEYRILV
FT                   MLSESPDGSLRMSDLADGVLSSRSRLTHQIRRMETEGMVERSQCVEDGRGVLAVITDEG
FT                   RRRLSEAAPTHLAGVRHYLINLLDKQEMRVLANVFDKVDNAIGDRAVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284141..284482)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02560"
FT                   /product="putative DksA/TraR family transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1J8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46404.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPDHGARIAAERADTERRIESLSARFTAIVAGSEFTTDDDEHD
FT                   PEGSTIAFERAQVAALLADARRELEELDAAVQRIEDGTYGVCARCGNLIGEARLDALPG
FT                   ARTCIGCAG"
FT   CDS_pept        284706..285779
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02570"
FT                   /product="putative esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1K0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46405.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGGGSDPYVPWVSTDTQGEGGGTMGRAATTVAGVVLALSMSGPA
FT                   VVAQAAPVDQAPPVAKVAARVDHVVRIDDRRTALFVFSPAMDKIVQVQILHPDGNAERP
FT                   SLYLLDGVSAGSESDYTESTWTQKTDVVDFFADKNVNVVLPVGGTASYYTDWERNDPVL
FT                   GTNRWETFLTKELPPIVDGRFHGNGTNAIAGLSMGAQGAMTLATRNPDLYRGVAALSGC
FT                   MDTGRVESQAAVRGTVASKGGDADNMWGPSGDPAWPAHDPTVNAETLRGKDIFVSTGNG
FT                   LAGPYELGAPDAVEKVVVGGPLEAASNSCTQLFEARLSQLGIPATFLFRPYGTHSWPYW
FT                   QDDLHEAWPTLARALGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285786..287744)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02580"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1K6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46406.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTFGVLGPTVAWDDGGRPVALKGPRHRAVLARLLAARGRVVPL
FT                   NVLIDDLWDTPPDGAAAAVRTFVAALRRSLEPDRPPRAPATLLVTEGPGYAVRPGPDAV
FT                   DAWAFERMVVESAGMPPHRSRELLDAALATWRGPAYADFDEMDWARSERVRLEQLRLVA
FT                   VERRAGTLLALGLEVDAVPELDAHVTEHPWREEGWRLLGLALYRCGRQGESLTVLRRAR
FT                   ARLADELGIDPSPALRQLEIDVLQQSPKLDRDRDGTDTARVFTAAATAYERVAGGGSRA
FT                   RLESAVSLLRSLAVTGGAGLTAAREQRLATITAAEKLGDPVLTARVIGSYDVPGVWARS
FT                   DDPEQAAHVVAAARRALAALPDGNDSVRCRLLAVVAMESRGTRDPAAMDAAAESERLAR
FT                   ALDDPALLAHALSGVFMQSFHRCGLAPERDSIGREILGLARRHALVNFEVLGHLIRMQA
FT                   LGGLGHFDDADHQADAVEALGALHERPLVAPFVTWYRAMRRAASGIPWREAESAYRSAS
FT                   ASLEDAGMTGVDRGILPLAVLCLRVWQRRPIEFDRDIDWGPYALWARPLLLLADGRREQ
FT                   AAAAARSLPDPPADHLAQALWALAATAAVEVHDTALMRRSHAALAPAAGQIAGAASGLL
FT                   TAGPVDDYLAMLSGELD"
FT   CDS_pept        287847..288731
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02590"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1I5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46407.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSGPTIPGFDYQRVTVADGVDLNVATGGTGDPIVLLHGFPQTHL
FT                   MWRHVAGALADDHTVICPDLRGYGASDKPVEADRDVYSKRTMAADVVAVATALGHDRFA
FT                   LAGHDRGALVAIRAALDHPETVTHVASLDVLPTLDMWDVLHGANAAVAFHLYLMAQPPG
FT                   LPEQMIEATADAFFGYFLDAWTPNPDAMPAEIRAEYLRASREAVPSIVADYRASAGIDV
FT                   EHDRADRESGRRLAMPVTVVQQNWGDALGYDAVALWRAWAPDLVHRTTDAGHFMAEESP
FT                   REIVAVLRDLLVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289276..290979)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02610"
FT                   /product="putative secreted 5'-nucleotidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1J3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46408.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRRRRGPAIVLAAALGTSLTVGAHTAQARPPDVDKVPVRLMAI
FT                   NDLHGSLQPPQGARAQILRPDGPPVDAGGAAYLAAYIRQLRGQAPNSLLYSVGDNWGSS
FT                   PIESALFHDEPAVNLLNTMGVDAASVGTHELDEGFGEFRRMQTGGCHTVDGCQFETEFA
FT                   GAKFPVLAANMTLADGTPATLPFVVNYVDGVPVGVIGVMPSDTPSKVAVDGVAGLEFGD
FT                   ELATIDRTAATLDFLGVHAIVVLLHRGDEPTVGGPNSCDLADGPVRTIATRATPLVDAI
FT                   FTADSHAQYNCSVDDPAGDPRPVMQAASHGRIVSVVDMTLDRATGEVDRPSTQAFNQIV
FT                   TQDIPPDPTVADLVARAGVQSAEVAQRPVGAITADITREPGPGGESPLGDLIADAQLAA
FT                   ARGRGAQIALTNPGGVRTDLLRGADGTVTFGDAYQVQPFVNSLEVRTLTGAQLKEVLEQ
FT                   QFQTRPDGSTLELILAPSASLIYRIDRAAPVGARIADLRVDGTTVVPDGRYRVAVNKFL
FT                   ADGGDGFTALRGGTEPASAGNDLEALTSYLEAHSPVAPPAPGRIAIAAPN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291059..292135)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02620"
FT                   /product="putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024892"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1K1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46409.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRADLESIPTYVPGRSYPGAIKLASNETTQGPLPGVTQAIADAA
FT                   SVANRYPDNTSAALIRALSESLGVPTENIATGCGSVALCQELVQATCNEGDEVVYAWRS
FT                   FEAYPVVTKVAGAVSVPVPLTPEHGHDLDAMLAAITDRTRLIFVCNPNNPTGTALGREE
FT                   LERFLDAVPARVVVALDEAYFEYNRSGVDGIDLARTRRNVVVLRTFSKAYGLAALRVGY
FT                   AVADPTIIAALAKVHITFSVNAVAQSAAIACLGARDELLHRTHDVVAERDRVRDALRAA
FT                   GYDVPESQANFVWLPLADRSAAYGEASAEAGVLIRPYGVDGVRITIGDPHENDAFLAFA
FT                   TSPAAQELAGIPAGSPTV"
FT   CDS_pept        292206..292934
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02630"
FT                   /product="putative carboxymethylenebutenolidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1J0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46410.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGIFRDDAPLRSDIDAPVESEERVPLTAVEPDRPARGGIVLLHE
FT                   SRDFAPALLDLMRALAAEGWVVAAPHLFHHEPAHSDSEVFGETLFAAFDATFDWLVGRG
FT                   IYPDCVGVLGFDDAGTAALLVATNRPVGAAVSVSAHGIVAPLTDDTPALVDAAPSLRAP
FT                   WLGLYGEDDPRTPPEHVERLRDAVARSDAPTNIVSYVGLAHRADEPPVPEPSADDDDPL
FT                   VVAILDAQRRIFDWFDSNLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293544..293864)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1K2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46411.1"
FT                   /translation="MWWPRTQNLSIELHDLVVALTPRLGPVARIRFDWNAISAMQRQID
FT                   SDDGLDVTGPEPGQPCRVMRVDGRNGSRIDIAIVEPGADTAYGYRQMALLLDSPAELVG
FT                   QG"
FT   CDS_pept        294294..294746
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1J4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46412.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRQPDLVNGLLYEVETADGLQPFPVPSRTPRLVLRGQKSGSGQI
FT                   AGAWWPWTSNLTAQLHDLISVLAPRTGPIERIAFDWDMVSINQRRIDNTDGIRFTEPLP
FT                   GQPAGVMCLIGTDRRGTLLVVIPPTTQPQRAYDDMRSIVDDGYRVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294812..295147)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02670"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1L0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1L0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46413.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVIIGLILLIAAIVIAVSGVLTNGGSEHAITDDFSILGYHVTGS
FT                   TGTLFLFGVVVGAVGVAGLALLLAGARRSSRRGRAARNELDQIHRADTARAEQQRKTPP
FT                   PPTEQGA"
FT   CDS_pept        295401..296318
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02680"
FT                   /product="putative acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1K7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46414.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCSGLRRRLRPMNPGDRAWDLGYAAGWRLVRALPERWARRLFDV
FT                   AADRAARGGGPDQLRRNLARVLSTTPAQVPDDLVRASLRSYARYWCEAFRLPTMDPVRL
FT                   VEEIESSATGLGNIHEAVERGRGAVLALHHSGNWDMAGVWIARRVGPPVVVAERLRPES
FT                   LYRRFVRFREGLGFEIIPLTGSAQPPFEQLTTHLRRGRTVGLLAERDVTGTGVPVTFFG
FT                   ERTRMPAGPARLALDTGAPLLPVNCWFTPDGWGFHVGPPIDTSGGLQPTTQAMTSRFAA
FT                   GIAAHPADWHMLQRVWTADIRVDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296768..298231)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02700"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1K8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46415.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPLNRRTFLERTALAGIGVTLAGSVGTLFRPAVAGAAPGAAIGY
FT                   GPLVADPAGILALPKGFSYTIVSRSGETLLDGGVPFPSDPDANGVFAAGNGTTIVTNHE
FT                   VGGSEPFGVPAVDGLTYDPGARGGTTTTALDRSGARQAQYVSVAGTVNNCAGGITPWGT
FT                   WLTCEETEARAGSNGFTKAHGYVFEVDPASQAANVGKSPIPLKFLGRFAHEAVAVDPSS
FT                   SAVYLTEDAGSPNGLFFRWTPPQGFVGGPGAFHALAQSPGGDTAGSLQAMKCFQDGTHV
FT                   PDLAQAATPGVKYTVQWVDVPDRDAKTTSVRKQFTNDQVTRSRKLEGQWWGDGGAYFVA
FT                   SFARTSDGSVAEHDGQVWFYDPATQTVELKTLFGVNPDPSVDTGNYDGPDNITVSPHGG
FT                   LILAEDGDGISHLIGVTESGEPFSVARNELNDSEFCGPAFSHDGQTLYANIQSPGITIA
FT                   IRGPWRRSTGSSAGSSGFSFGSLELPFGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299023..301125)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02730"
FT                   /product="aldehyde oxidase/xanthine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1L4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46416.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAIGTSLARIDGPAKVTGTAPYAYEHSVAAPVFLYPITSTIARG
FT                   SIVDIDSTAAERSDGVLAVLTPWNAPRLEDTSDGEYRLLQGLEVAFRGQPIGAVIAETP
FT                   EQARHAQTLVRVEYDVRTHDTTFRTDAAGMYLPESANGGYETSTEEGDPDTAFARARAD
FT                   GVIVDGWYTTPEEHNNPMEPHTTVALWAEDAQELTLYDSTQGPHGVADTLGPILGLSPE
FT                   QIRVIAPHVGGGFGSKGAPHAHDVLAALAAMTLPGRAVKFPVTRQQMFVFVGYRPPTAS
FT                   HIRIAANRDGGITALVHDAYSQSSHTKEFVEQTAVPSRSMYTAPHRRTSHRAVALDVPV
FT                   PYWMRAPGEAPGMYAGEVAMDELADACGIDPIELRVRNDPPVDPESGKPWGSRRLVDCL
FT                   REGAHRFGWETRPWPAGSRREGNALVGFGVASATYPHMINPGSKATIRLREDGRLGVQI
FT                   GAVDIGTGTWTTLTLIAADALGCDPERIALEIGDTALPYGTVAGGSSGTSSWGWAILTA
FT                   AREFRAKFGDDPLPGAEVTAESDTEPDDDYRINSYGAHFVEARVDIHTGEITVPRMLGV
FT                   FSIGRVVNPRTVRSQLLGGMTFGISMALFEESVRDGRFGHVVTQDLATYHFPTNADVRD
FT                   IDAIWLDDVDERATPMGSRGAGEIGNVGSAAAVVNAVCNATGTRVRELPIHADDLLPHL
FT                   PNIRET"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301122..302114)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02740"
FT                   /product="putative xanthine dehydrogenase FAD-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1J5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46417.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPFRYERPADAPAAVALLHENPGAKLLAGGTNLVDHLKLGIATP
FT                   QLVVDISRIPLDSVEPTDDGGLRIGTNVRNSDLAAHHVVRERYPALSRALVAGASPQLR
FT                   NLATTGGNLLQRTRCVYFQDVSTPCNKRQPGTGCSAVGGFTRHHAILGASDACVATHPS
FT                   DMAVALAMLDAQVLALGPDGQRRIPVTDFHRLPGRDPDIDTVLEPDEMILAVELPASVP
FT                   GAVSTYRKVRERASYAFALVSVAAELGLDAGVVTRVRIAFGGVAHKPWRATRAEAALRG
FT                   RTADVDTFADAVDAELASAHPLDGNRFKVPLLQRATVAVLRELAGEATQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302111..302629)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02750"
FT                   /product="putative xanthine dehydrogenase Fe-S binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036884"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1K3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46418.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMRVTLCVDGAERTCTVDTRTTLLDALRDRLGVFSPKKGCDHGQ
FT                   CGSCTVLLDGRRVTTCLSLAVAQDGADIVTASGLSDSGLHAVQQAFIDQDAFQCGYCTP
FT                   GQVCSAVGMLAEAADGAPSHVTEDLTSAPELTDDEIRERMSGNLCRCGAYPNIVAAVRQ
FT                   VAHEQAADT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302715..303731)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02760"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1L2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46419.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPWIVLAVTVLLIAASAFFVAVEFALIAARRHRLEDAAPNSRS
FT                   ARAALRSASELSVLLAGSQLGITVCTLALGAVTKPAVHHWLTPAFANWGAPLWLADVAG
FT                   FVLALLIVTFLHLVVGEMAPKSWAIAHPEKSATLLAIPMRGFMWLTRPLIVILNRAANW
FT                   CLVKVGVQPVDQVASGQDPEALRHLVEHSATVGTLDERYHGHLTSALELESLTVGDIVR
FT                   PNDRPSSVDADAPVERIRETADASGHLRLLVRSGTDVVGVLHVRDSLGAAPETRARDLM
FT                   RDVLTVQAATPVYEALATMRNTRSHIAVVRDDAGHLIGLITLADVLARLMPSAGTAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303724..305094)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02770"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1J9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46420.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLLGIVAGVAVVLAITALTGYFVAQEFAYMAVDRSRLKARAQS
FT                   GDGAAARALGVTRRTSFMLSGAQLGITVTGLLVGYVAEPLIGRGLGELMGGIGIPTGVG
FT                   IAVGAILAVLFSTVVQMVFGELFPKNLAIARPEPVARRLALSTTLYLKLFGWLIWLFDQ
FT                   SSNLLLRALKIEPVHDVEHSATARDLEHIVAESRDAGELPRELSTLLDRILDFPTRTAE
FT                   HAMIPRARVDVIRADEPIAAVVASMGAGHTRYPVVGATSDDLLGVVHLHDLLGADPGGT
FT                   AADHARPAVIVPTTLPLPDVLAQLTAAKDEMALVIDEYGGFAGVVTVEDMAEELVGEIA
FT                   DEHDPDHEETEVQAVDGGWLIPGGVHVDEVARVLDEHLPEDDDYETFAGLVIAEFGGLP
FT                   RVGDTVTVQLPADPADLVADEPPPPTYLDIEVRAVDKHVPSALFATVHTDRKDAVDE"
FT   CDS_pept        305326..306258
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02790"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1L3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46421.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTPTPIALGPAPDDLLVDAVVRGGGRVVDLADAEALVWAGDDT
FT                   ARFPAELPDSIRWVQLHSAGVEHWFDAGVIQRHPDVVWTSAAGAFAATVAEHAFTLLLA
FT                   GVRALPEHLAATTWRQREFFDKVGTLRGARVAIVGAGGIGRAMIPMLTAVGATVVAVNR
FT                   SGREVPGAAEVVTADRVDEVFGRVDHVVVAAPATADTRHLVGAPQLAKLGPRSWVINVA
FT                   RGPLVDTDAVVDALRDGRIGGVGLDVTDPEPLPDGHPLWALPNAIITPHDSNPPSVRSA
FT                   AFADHVAENVRRFVGGDELAAQIDPAAGY"
FT   CDS_pept        306349..307227
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02800"
FT                   /product="putative secreted short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1K4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46422.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTSSQTLPLHGKSALIIGGAGGIGGAGARALLADGASVTIMSR
FT                   DEARIAAFASELAAVAPAGASVRHIAGDSLVEDDVAAAVAHASGDIGLDICVSTVGRGS
FT                   TTPLLLGDAESFTNELRINITSAFVAIRACVPAMAAAGGGSMVFTSSVIAAQSFPYMSG
FT                   YCAGKAGLEALVRTAADEFGHLGIRVNCIRPGLVNSPDNPKVAASFEGDRPAAFLEQTP
FT                   LGRLGVPADIAGAIRFLAGPESSWATGTFVTVDGGAHLRRAPDVQQRLRQELGDDVVDT
FT                   ILAGRIPGQDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307243..307668)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02810"
FT                   /product="putative thioesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1L9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46423.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPRLGLDEARAHLASQPFSVLLGARLVSFDEYGAVLEVDARPD
FT                   LLQQNGFLHGGVLAYAADNALTYAAGTALGPGVLTGGMTIEYVRPAQGRTLRATARVTH
FT                   AGRRRAVCTCSLEMIADDGSPRLCAVAQGTVLPVTAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307665..308543)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02820"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1L6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46424.1"
FT                   /translation="MALELAPPERTASAVEAARAVAERCHEHGLLERLGHVLVPGIIPE
FT                   DGARPVPLTPRMDILDVWTALRPALAPVSGLCTQVTVFETESALADRVRKLVGAGMDGV
FT                   VFVGKPHGSPVADTPGPTPQEALTRFRGQVAHRGVVLMPTRRGELDRFETKCAHGATFA
FT                   LTQMLYSDRIVGFLRAFAARSEHRPEILLSFGFVPGVETRVRLIDWLLHDDGNADVAPE
FT                   QAFVARLAARSPQRRRTDLVDLYRRILDGVGDLGFPLSVHLEAPYGLSDSACETFSALL
FT                   DHWSPLQAVRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308558..309325)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02830"
FT                   /product="putative SAM dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1L8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46425.1"
FT                   /translation="MNADVPQSTPPPKVGDFDALYRGDFAAVNADAEPTETAPGFTFDR
FT                   VPWDIGEAQPAVRALESSGQFAREVLDIGCGPGENALFLASRGYRVWGLDAAPAAIDIA
FT                   RERARQRGMERGVEFEVADATDLSDYADRFASVIDSALYHCFPEDQRHRYAASLFGACR
FT                   PQARLHVVCFSDRVPDGFPGPYRITEDNLRDTLTAAGWTVQRIEPTIYTTAFTRDEMTT
FT                   QPGSPVAAAAADMQVDDRGRLLVPAWLATAERT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309526..310626)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02840"
FT                   /product="putative glycerophosphodiester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1M8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46426.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRRALSTIAVTSLTALPLAALTPATASATGSLDWSGSLGSTGS
FT                   QTDAVFDVQAHRGGLGLFTESSLEAFANALEMGVTTLELDTQITEDGIAVVTHDRKISN
FT                   KKCQDTAPVTTGDPEFPYVGKFIKDLTLAQIQTMDCGSLQLADHLEQQTVPGAKIQTLA
FT                   AVFDLVESYNAPDVKMNIETKVEAGAPSETAPREKFVRTVLDTIRDAGMLDRVTIQSFD
FT                   WGALMLTRDLEPSVPTVALTNGDFLQVGKDGASPWLGGLDIDDFGGDAIAAIATFGASA
FT                   YSPVQGNPQGGKVSDPGFTLYVTKEMVEAAHARGIDVVPWTVNDPETMHVLMDLRVDGI
FT                   ITDRPDRLRTVLTERGLELPAPAAKN"
FT   CDS_pept        310812..311684
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02850"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1K9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46427.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAPPVPTSVTDRDRCVRRRGVGWFLALAFGASWIPWAIVWAAG
FT                   YSLDDPIVQLLTAAFVPALAAIVTRRWITREGFADAGLRPRLSAAWTSYVIAALLPIGI
FT                   LATASALAAATGVWDVAAWQFGRDDLLFVGFALVVPVVAAPIFWGEEFGWTAYLRDRLV
FT                   PGRPVATTFATGLIWGVWHWPLPWVGYFGSGGTASDAVVAMLLWLPLSVLLEFVIGWLW
FT                   SRSRSVWPPAILHGGSNLVVAVGLERFVGSGGHASAATLLMCAAYVPVVLCIVAASIMR
FT                   ERRKAGVEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        311681..312886
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02860"
FT                   /product="putative two component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1L1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46428.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSVGAALRTGPRYLGTRWPWRSLACLVVAGILSCATVIGIVPV
FT                   LLLGLTRRLRTALWEPMLRAHCARLRLIDPSVAERADAEVRTSADEQRVPTVRHVAYVL
FT                   AAAVSGGVAALLAVFAVVIVGVLLAAPLVVRDDRFDLGAWTVETVSGAWGLALCGLVVL
FT                   ALLAVVAGGWAAAEAQLARLLLGFDADPWRLEAARLETTRSALLDAEGSERALLESELH
FT                   DRVQHRLVALSMSLGLAEAADADGPAGRLAADAHRQVDETLAELRAVLLGYSPRALIER
FT                   GLAPALADLVADVPLDVDVRLDGLSDRRLPAPVEHMSYVLVSEALTNAVRHARARHVTV
FT                   RGGRVGGTWVLTVADDGVGGAQLAAGRGLDRLSGRVGAVDGTLAVTSPVGGPTTIRMEC
FT                   PV"
FT   CDS_pept        312883..313548
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02870"
FT                   /product="LuxR family two component system response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1M3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46429.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTERPLRIVLAEDSPLLRAGVESVLASAGHDVCAAVGDAPTLL
FT                   HAWEAYRPDLVVTDVRMPPTNTDDGLRAAAAIRKREPALPIVVLSQYVSVAYLDELLDD
FT                   DAEGGVGYLLKERVGHVRQFLDAVARVARGEAIIDPDVVRALVKATRSRGPLAALTPRE
FT                   REVLALVAEGHTNTGIAQRLTVSEAAVRKHIGSIFSKLPLEDGDRRVQATLVYLRSLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313575..314405)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02880"
FT                   /product="putative secreted NAD-dependent
FT                   epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1K5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46430.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILVAGAGGVVGLPLTRELIAQGHAAIGTSRNPDSRPELHDAGA
FT                   TVVRMDAFDLASVEHAIAEARPDAVIHQLTDLSAVDLEANAELRIVGTRNLVDAMRRYG
FT                   VQRLITQSIAWLYADGDGLADETVPLREATGPSARTIEGVVAMEHTTREIPDHVILRYG
FT                   KLYGPGTWYSPDGDFGRAARDGVFSGNGIESFLHIADTVAPTVAALGWPAGIVNVVDDE
FT                   PAGPDQWLPVFCRWVGGQTPTGLSPGAGRGASNVKARNLGWVPKYPSWRMGMSG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314470..314904)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vsr"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02890"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch endonuclease Vsr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1M2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46431.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDRGARMVSMPSTDPLTSARMRAQRRRDTAPEVALRRELHRRGA
FT                   RFFVDRAPLRGLRRRADLVFPRRRVAVYVDGCFWHSCPQHATSPKNNAQWWADKLAANV
FT                   VRDRDTDTRLADAGWTVVRIWEHEDPTEAADRVQAALRAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314897..316060)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02900"
FT                   /product="DNA (cytosine-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1M0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46432.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTGNMVGLFAGIGGVELGLRSHGWETELLCEIDPGAQQVLRTR
FT                   FADVELHGDVTRLRSLPQRTELVAAGFPCQDLSQAGRTAGITGARSGLVDEVFRLVKRK
FT                   KGPRWLLIENVPFMLNLSRGAAMRHITDALEDLGYTWAYRVVDARAFGLPQRRQRVLML
FT                   ASRTDDPREVLFGQDAGLPDEGDPSQFPCGFYWTEGIRGLGWAVNAVPTLKGGSTVGIA
FT                   SPPAVRLPSGEIVTPGLIDAERLQGFDPDWTAPATELKGIRNGHRWRLVGNAVSVRMAE
FT                   WVGGRLVDRIAYSPDHETPLKPGDAWPSAAWGRNRQAFRVHESHWPVQEPYEDLSGFLE
FT                   HSQLLSARATAGFLKRARTGSLRFVPGFLDDVESHLDRMGGYPEAVA"
FT   CDS_pept        316186..317091
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02910"
FT                   /product="putative MarR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1M9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46433.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDLPKDSAALRSFNMNITEQLGVLHDRYLDLPRPYSQARILWEV
FT                   GHDTVRVRDLRARFDLDSGYASRLLSALADDGVLRIEPDPHDGRGRVVTLTAGGRREYD
FT                   ALEKASQDRAERIIGALPDRQRAELLAAMGTVTRLLDAAAVEIAVADPDSEAVRFCFGR
FT                   YFDELDERLDLGFDPAASTPADGDELRAPNGAVLIADLRGAPIGCGAVKLHDGVAEIKR
FT                   MWVSPDARGLGLSRRLLGNLEARAADHGARLVRLDTNAALTQAIMLYERSGYRRIPPYN
FT                   DNAYATHWFEKDLLPAPAPE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317144..319624)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02920"
FT                   /product="putative DNA binding ATP-dependent peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1M4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46434.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEGWGRMDSPFDDIFARFFGSGLSSQPPVQRVDLGRLLNDDARR
FT                   LIATARDAASEWGNSEITPEHLLYAAAQNDPTRGVLSSINLDPDELASKMAAHLDKHGT
FT                   PKTTPGAPSLSPAAKLALRTAQQQASESGSSYIGPEHILIGIAANSESPAGKALLGATI
FT                   EGEKSSAPPSSTPTLDEYGRDLTAEARAGNVDPVVGRAKEVEQTIEILSRRRKNNPVLI
FT                   GDPGVGKTAIVEGLAQRIVNGDVPSTLTDRRVVALDVGSLVAGTKYRGEFEERLTKILD
FT                   EVKAHSDELVLFIDELHTIVGAGAGGEGAMDAGNLLKPALARGELHAIGATTIDEYRKH
FT                   IEKDAALERRFQPVLVAEPSVDDTIEILRGLVDSYEAHHQVHYTDEALVAAAELSDRYI
FT                   TDRFMPDKAIDLVDQAGARVRLRTRTPDVDTRAAEEEIARLKREKDSAVGQEDYERANA
FT                   LKRQITEAEERLGETAEETTPEVTVEDIAHVVSRQTGIPVADLTSEERERLMKLEDVLH
FT                   ARVIGQNEAVTAVAEAVRRSRAGLSDPNRPIGSFLFLGPTGVGKTETAKALAEAVFGDE
FT                   GRMIRFDMSEFQEKHTVSRLVGAPPGYVGYEEAGQLTDKVRRQPYSVVLFDEVEKAHPD
FT                   VFNVLLQLLDDGRVTDAQGRTVDFKNTIVILTSNIGSDLILGAKGEDVEDLVPTLMERL
FT                   RAHFRPEFLNRIDETIVFHRLDQTELRQIIELILDGTRRQLHAQNVELDITEEAVDWLA
FT                   DKGYQPEFGARPLRRTIQKELDNRLAGLLLSGELEPEDIVRVSANGGLELGVVHPGKGE
FT                   GSLPTEPEKASSET"
FT   CDS_pept        319788..320843
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02930"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1M5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1M5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46435.1"
FT                   /translation="MATISTPPERASRVRNPRLLRDAQAGALVEAFVVIGILTILVTRA
FT                   YLHATGYPQIGGSTLHIAHALWGGLGMVVALVVVFSFLGALPRMVAVVAGGIGFGLFLD
FT                   EVGKFVTQTNDYFFQPSVAIMYVVVVALLLVNRWIHDNRTQSSAEDLANAAGTAADGLI
FT                   HGLTPERLARARRQLRRAAAAGVDPGAIAGVEDLLSRCAPRRNGRLDATGTWLRVHLSR
FT                   VSDGPRAVWVAAVALALFSTAGVVNAIVTLAEDLEGGTGTDITTIGQMCGSTVAFVLCW
FT                   VAIARLRGGRIWPVRMLRIAALVTILLTEIFNFVAEEFGALINVAVGLSALVVFSRRIS
FT                   VLEREQVELSE"
FT   CDS_pept        320981..321496
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02940"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46436"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1N8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46436.1"
FT                   /translation="MESVRVQMSGNRIKATGRIVGGACPEHPAFSASYDLVTDENGVTR
FT                   RLSLHTALAAGERHMSISRDEEGVWMVETGTTHLRSGFAGAKDVDVVLSPFFNTLPIRR
FT                   FGLQHESEDIQVPVVYVNLPDLAVQEASLTYSSGADGIHVLSPVSSSSIKVDADGFVLD
FT                   YPGLAERI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321630..322970)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02950"
FT                   /product="putative amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1L7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46437.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLRDVAQLLAKNEMSATEHVRATLDALDGLLGTPWENLVAARN
FT                   DDAALAAATRADEAIAAGDWIGPLHGIAVAVKDNIDVAGMPTRCGSAVLADAPPAANDA
FT                   RIVARLREAGAIVVAKTHLHEFAYGPTGAINASGPAAHPHDPNLVPGGSSSGSAALVAK
FT                   GVVPVAIGTDTGCSTRTPASLCGIVGMKPSFDALPTSGAFPLSTTFDHIGLLAADVLDV
FT                   SLAWGALPGIAHVRTPVAGLRVGRLRGANWDVADPAIAAAVDAACRALVDAGAEVLDVE
FT                   LPETEQFLAAYPIITGSEAYETHRQWFEHAPERYQPATAALLDAQKDRPAVEYLHAART
FT                   VERLRRQALSRLRGELGLDALVTATTPLRAVSQEQALSADPAVARTPLLRMCIPFNALG
FT                   IPAISVPAPGVEGDPIGIQVIGLPTTAGGHGSHPAESAALACALAVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322973..323923)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02960"
FT                   /product="secreted prephenate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1M1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46438.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSDAVSAPPVCILGLGLIGGSLLRAAVAAGRDGWGWNRSAPTVG
FT                   AARADGFDADTDLTAVLRRARAARALIVVAVPMPAVDATLAAIAEHAPDCPVTDVVSVK
FT                   AEVAAAVARHGLQDRFVGGHPMAGTSESGWEAGDAELFRDAVWVVSADDGVDPQVWSQV
FT                   VRLALDCGSVVVPAESVEHDAAAARISHLPHVLAEALALSGAAGGDLALGLAAGSFRDG
FT                   TRVAGSAPALVRAMCEGNRDALLTALDETLDVLARARTELADHGTLAGLVEPGFEARRR
FT                   YEDRERWTITGIEPGSENWRERLRDAGRRGGVLRP"
FT   CDS_pept        323988..324527
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02970"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1N2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46439.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAQRANNNSASAGSMEDLDGFGIAVVREEGRWKCTPLTGDALTS
FT                   LRVAEKELLELRSSGAVFGLLDVDEEFFVIVRPAPAGTRLLISDATAAIDYDVAADVLD
FT                   ALNVEIPDIDPDELDDVEPWEEGDLGLLSDLGLPDAVLGVILAETDLYPDEQLTMIAQR
FT                   CGFESELSAALDKLPR"
FT   CDS_pept        324544..325002
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02980"
FT                   /product="CMP/dCMP deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1L5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46440.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQDDERMIRAALSAAAAASDVDVPVGAVVFDADGVELARAANA
FT                   REATGDPTAHAEILALRAAARVHGDGWRLEGATLAVTLEPCTMCAGALVLARVERVVFG
FT                   AWEPKTGAVGSLWDVVRDRRLTHRPQVRGGVLEGECAGILESFFQGQR"
FT   CDS_pept        325148..325345
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_02990"
FT                   /product="CsbD-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_02990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1N1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46441.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIGDKAQNKAQDLGGKAKEAAGKATDDEDLKNEGKGDQVQSAVK
FT                   DAGEKVKDAASTVKDKLTGK"
FT   CDS_pept        325978..326820
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03010"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1N3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46442.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRVVGKVAFVTGAARGQGRSHALRLAEEGADIIALDIADGIDT
FT                   VTPLYPPATAEDLAETVRGVEALGRRIVAEKADVRDFDAVRAVVDRGVAELGRIDVVVA
FT                   NAGIFISGEPAHRITEAEWDDVLDVNLKGVWHTCKAAIPHLIEQGDGGSIVITSSTAGL
FT                   KGAARTAAYGASKHAVVGLMRTLVGELGGHRIRVNTVHPGATDTDMIINDRCFGLFLPG
FT                   VEHPSKEQVAPLFAGANAIPVPWVEPVDVSHAVLFLASEEARYVTGTELKVDAGFTTR"
FT   CDS_pept        326837..328621
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03020"
FT                   /product="putative FAD-dependent monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1N7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46443.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMQLESPELDDAAIAAVAQQWLTGFAELLRAGTGAEEVLHTDLW
FT                   WRDLLAFTGDLRSLHGAERIGAVLDVGRAQQVSGERLDPAAPPVLLPGAAGAGSIQLLF
FT                   RFDTRLGHVRGVARLVVDGGAWRARNLLTALDSLAGREAAIGTRRPEGTEMPADRVEYW
FT                   SARREREHDCRDGDPDVLVIGAGHSGLALAAQLGVLGVRTLLVDRSDRVGDNWRGRYDS
FT                   LVLHDAVWSNHLPLLPFPANWPVFTPKDKMGDWLEIYSRAMELDVWNRTEVVESTFDPD
FT                   RRRWTVVVDRDGTRRTLHPQHVVLATGLSGTEPVMPAFTGADDFAGELLHSSAYRTDPA
FT                   RRGTRVVVIGTGNSGHDIAQDLQEAGAEVTLVQRGPTHVVSAQALAERGRLRYGEETST
FT                   EVADLLDAATARLDPQFVAGLRMGVGMLAEHDREMLDGLTARGFTHDGGPDGTGVMMLF
FT                   LTRNGGYYIDVGASPMVVDGRIGLVSGTIERLDADGLVMSDGTRVPADTIVCATGFRGI
FT                   LDTARRVLGDAVADACGPVWGLDDEGELRSVWRRSGHDRFWIHGGNFMLVRNYSKYLAL
FT                   QIQADLAGVDLPALGRRV"
FT   CDS_pept        328644..329075
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03030"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1N4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46444.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGRSMTGKQARLDLETARRAADAAIAAAREGGNRVSVAVVDTRG
FT                   HDLLVVRDDGAAWFTAGVARAKAATSALIGIPTTAYSGLADAHPALADLIDSQAAQSLT
FT                   TLPGGLPFVVDGDVVGGIGVSGAQPDEDVSYAKAGLAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329095..329592)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03040"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1N6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46445.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTSRIARRADTPPPHAGNSESETLRAFLDYLRASVLTKVEGAPE
FT                   PQVRTAAVPSGTNLLGLLNHLTFVERSVFLGERVTNWKKTFHVPPTAAVADVATRYRNA
FT                   TREANLVLDECTDLGAPVPRPTPNDHAPSVRWALTHMIEETGRHAGHVDILRELIDGAT
FT                   GR"
FT   CDS_pept        329665..330309
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03050"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1P8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46446.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFWQPDRMDPVTEDVLGAVGPRLRALRRQRAITLAELAAETGVS
FT                   ESTLSRLESGQRRATLELLLPLARTYDVPLDDLVGAPRTGDPRIHLKPITRSGMVFVPL
FT                   SRRPGGVQAFKMMIPAQPSTPVPAPKRHEGFEWLYVLDGRLRLVVGDRDVTLPAGEAAE
FT                   FDTALPHWLGSADGGAVELLILFGMHGVRAHVRSDRLGPTRGAPTPRNPEG"
FT   CDS_pept        330691..331362
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03080"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1M7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46447.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLPAAVLFDIDGTLVDSNYLHADAWHRAFVDAGLTVPTWRIHR
FT                   AIGMDGSTLIRDLCPGIDDATADRVDELHSRFYKNEADQLRLLPGAREILGQLHDSGLR
FT                   VVLATSAPADELAILRRLLDSESVLYAVTSGEDVDTAKPDPTIVKIALERSGTESGRAV
FT                   FVGDSVWDMRACQALGVPTVGVLSGGISRGELTEAGADHCCDDVDALRRELDRSPLGRL
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        331428..332303
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03090"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1N0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46448.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSAHSLSVIVPTFNEENYIGACLEALLRSEDDLHEVLVVDNNST
FT                   DRTVEIVERIAASHPVVKLVREATPGAVHARNTGFDAATGDILGRIDADTRVGEGWARI
FT                   VLDYFGRPDTQAVGAVTGLSNSYDSPYRGLKGWYLRRLVSKGVLGNEQRIRNLHGANMA
FT                   LRRTTWEQVKSATSVDPDVHEDADLALCICDAGVEIAQLSELCADLSPRRALTPPREFS
FT                   DYLRAGVKTLERHDAMTPQHRRLLRLHWFTHLGAYLAYRPYDSDRQRFTLRRLIFGGPP
FT                   RTMPVSAAVA"
FT   CDS_pept        332348..333436
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03100"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1P1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46449.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARDDRQAARPTGRAAEEVVEPESPDDLTKRSWMYVLRKTAREF
FT                   GTDQCTDLAAALTYYAVLALFPALLVIVSLLGVFGQGQRTVDAVMEMVGQLGPTNAVDT
FT                   LREPVEQLVAAPSAGIALVIGVLGALWSASGYVGAFARAMNRIYEIEEGRPIWKLRPLM
FT                   FVVTAFCLVAVGASGLMLVISGPVARSVGDVLGLGDAAVTAWDIAKWPVLLLVVGVLVA
FT                   VLYYVTPNVSQPKFRWISPGAAIAIVVWIGASALFAVYVSNFASYNKTYGSLAGAVVFL
FT                   LWLWITNLALLFGAEFDAELERGRELQAGLPAEKSIQLPPRDTRDIEKREKQRSKDVED
FT                   GRRLRLSHSAASPTQGKESDDA"
FT   CDS_pept        333429..333845
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03110"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1M6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46450.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDAMGPGEADPHELSTAQLTERLAGQVSTLVRTEVASAVEEVKA
FT                   KGTRMGIGVGISGAGLMLIYLGVGALIATAILGLATAVAPWLAALIVSLVVLAVGGILA
FT                   AVGAARAKNAAPPVPADTVDSVRRDVQAVKGTVR"
FT   CDS_pept        333842..334096
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03120"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1P2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46451.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGPGDSDESQIDVERQRAELAETVEELTHRVDVPARTKAAVHEK
FT                   SDAAVELARRRAPALAVVAGVGVVLIFLGAVRRRRRRRH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334166..334414)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1P6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46452.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIECEGDVAFRGRDHRRWNPAVKPNQKVDKFRAVHSVQFHCHT
FT                   GSIEMLSVNDLFAVILNLGLRVGSAGFQLNTSVENPV"
FT   CDS_pept        334700..335035
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03140"
FT                   /product="putative lysyl-tRNA synthetase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1P5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46453.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKVIVELIDDLDGEPIDAGGETISFAVNGVEYTIDLNDKNATE
FT                   FHRKMDYYIRHASKVGGRQKPRAAATPSTDGASTQEIREWASRNGFAVSTRGRISREIA
FT                   EAFAAAH"
FT   CDS_pept        335039..335860
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1P7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46454.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVSDNEAANAAAPDADPQTIEPAPTEPAGDDAADQASDYSHGD
FT                   PIRVFLYDIPNDGGEWTARYEQGITRIRAKKVSPGVYLDLLHRVFPKHEVLVKGELLSV
FT                   KNRPHPDDPKVLTEVTLLVYLATEVALFKAFLAWAGGDVAPIRITPDKLDDVARKIHND
FT                   VYRIHLFKQRLVTAGIEDPAELDEDVARPLEVIKSEIDAIQDLRISVKRYRDRVVQAKR
FT                   ERVVKESQNLVGNIEMATWDSVQRREEMVVMREWVDNQQRVLPIGKAVKLT"
FT   CDS_pept        336007..336465
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03160"
FT                   /product="putative MarR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1P3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46455.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLFDDDEVSRLRVALGRISRQVDRQTSAGELTKTQFSILTTAV
FT                   RRGPIRASEMAEIETLNPTMLSRMIGKMEAAGLLMRSAHPDDGRAVVVAATAEGIALHA
FT                   ELRDKRTRLFAGYLGQLPETETRNLLDALPALEALGERMCQARATARS"
FT   CDS_pept        336462..337793
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03170"
FT                   /product="putative MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46456.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAATKLGRQTFAALANRNYRRFIGGQGISLVGTWMQTVAQSWLV
FT                   LELTGSGTAIGVVVALQTLPILLLGPYGGVIADRTDKRRLMIGLQSIMGVQALLLGILT
FT                   ITGTVQLWHVYVLALLLGLNQCFENPARQSFLLEMVGPEDLRNAVSLNSTLVSVSRIVG
FT                   PAVAGVTIAAGGLGVCFLINAASFVAVVSSLLRLDTSALHRSAPAERARGQLREGLRYV
FT                   RGNRNLAVPLLMMAFIGCLAFEFQVVLPIVADQTFGAGSQAYGFMTAAMGIGSVCGGLL
FT                   VATWGRTGTRVLIVAAAAFGFALVAAAAAPTLALELVALALVGAVSIAFNSTTNSTLQL
FT                   EADPQMRGRVMALWSTAFMGSTAIGGPIAGWVSQQWGGRAGLLLGAITCLVVALVAWIV
FT                   IGRGKDVTARTEPITEDPEEHTVENPVVSEDPTLTDAEARRRAA"
FT   CDS_pept        337827..338885
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03180"
FT                   /product="putative DNA polymerase III beta chain/MerR
FT                   family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1N9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46457.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASGPDDLVTIGVFARACGLTPSALRFYDDSGLSPAHIDPVTGY
FT                   RYYSTTQRDRAATIRRLREIDVPLEAVTRMLSADRVEAARVLDEHVRLLHERAATAAAV
FT                   AAELKASLPVQDRGSAVTLSARLLAEAVRQVRRAAAAEAEFPILTGILIEVGDGAVVLT
FT                   ATDRYRLSTRSLPAHTPDRAWTGVVSASELDAIGAALSPDAAAILRPDSGAVDIATPGL
FT                   SARFAVLEGEYPDYRTMLDALPPARTRVVTRRDELFAVAEGPVDDTVRLVGASGQLTAS
FT                   VRDGPPQAVAARVDGPDVTLTFRRGNLLAALETAVGPDVMLDISAPDLPVVFRSATDGD
FT                   LTTLAMPTASDI"
FT   CDS_pept        338904..339395
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03190"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1P0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46458.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPDPTMDAITRAVTVGRDGDAEAARSALVELWAEITPIGDPFH
FT                   RCTLVHYLADLHDDPAQALVWDVRALDAADALTDDRARQHHASLEVRGFYPSLHLNLAD
FT                   NFRRLGSFDAARAHLDAAAGYLDALGADAYGAMIRAALDEVAADVGRGSTARRASAPGS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        339428..340117
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03191"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46459.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVKKWWIIGGAVVVVLLGVLAGPWIYGKFIAEDDAPAASVSTEG
FT                   AQAASGSVDGQWAVGPGEGPNKTAAGYTVSEILNGARVTVVGTTDQVNGNATVADQKLT
FT                   SAEVVVQVAGIATDNARRDGQFRGNVMDTENFPTAVFRLTTPVDLATLPTDGTAATVKA
FT                   DGTLTLKDQTRPVSVDVKVLHTGDTLVASGAVPVTWSDYGITPPSLGFVTVDDNGTVDF
FT                   LVSLARA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340049..341011)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03200"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1N5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46460.1"
FT                   /translation="MWETLTTAWGSLLEPLGDPVTLAIPAFVVFLGLEWFAARKLEETE
FT                   IRDGRAYPPTAGYEFRDARASISMGLVSIATTAFWKFLALIGYSAIWVYLAPWHLPANA
FT                   WYTWVLLLVGIDLLYYTYHRMAHRIRLIWATHQAHHSSEYFNFATALRQKWNNSGEILM
FT                   WIPLPLIGIPPWMIFVGFSVSLVYQFFVHTERVDRLPRPIEYVFNTPSHHRVHHGCDPE
FT                   YLDRNYGGILIVWDRMFGTFRAEQQRPTYGLTKPVGTYDIWKLQTHEYAAIGRDIRAAQ
FT                   SWRDRLGYVFGPPGWAPSGAGQAHQEVDRAVVVDGHESQ"
FT   CDS_pept        341131..341589
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03210"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46461.1"
FT                   /translation="MHISARVDCAVRALVDLAAADAPALVKADALSASQSVAPKFLEAV
FT                   LADLRRGGLVDSRRGPDGGYRLTRPATDVTIADVIRTVEGPLASVRGERPEDVTYDGAA
FT                   ESLQQVWIAVRVNLRTVLEGVTIADVAAGALPSFVDELTADPGAWRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341586..342350)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03220"
FT                   /product="putative SAM dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46462.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDWDGEQYAQTSDLQRAMATRAVAGLDLEPDDRLLDVGCGDGYV
FT                   TRLLAERLPEGRAVGVDASPRMIAKADTASSNVQFVLADARDLPFRAEFDVVVSFNALH
FT                   WVVEQQRALGSIAAAARPDARVLIQVVCAGDRPSLETVAMEVAGSPRWVDRFAGFAPPF
FT                   VHVDPVGYPDLAAAAGLRVTDLSVQDVTWDFGTHDAFAAWCSNGADAWTGRLAPQDRPH
FT                   FLDDWVRAYEEVSGRAGLFLFTQMRADLRVHH"
FT   CDS_pept        342513..343112
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03230"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46463.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEELGLRDRKKAATRIALSEAAARLAMERGIELVTADMIASEAG
FT                   VSVRTFHNYFSCKEEAVLHHLEADVLEWADWLRERPGDEPILDSLEHIVRRALLESDHE
FT                   LEKMQALADLIDSSPTLLAKKMEMHVRLTPMLDEVIAERTGATGLYPSLLQTVVGAAVK
FT                   ASLDLWMSGRSSAAGPEQLVHEAFDHLRSGLAVPAS"
FT   CDS_pept        343141..345474
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mmpL1"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03240"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein MmpL1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46464.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYLYRIGRFAYRRKGTVLSIWLAILVLMGVGAATLSGPTKDSF
FT                   SIPGTPAQEAQDLMSERFGDQKSAMDALSARFVIAAPAGQTLDTPENQAAMDEMLADIR
FT                   GIEKVSAPAKADPASGTPGALVNPVTADAALAEMAKASAEEQGVPEDVALANARALSSL
FT                   SEDRTVGYIEVPFDGDFSDVDQSMRDQIQAAADIGRDAGLNVQISGSAATEAEMPGGVT
FT                   ELIGIAVAAIVLVITFGSLVAAGLPLITAIIGIMIGSLGITVATGFMDLSSMTPTLAIM
FT                   IGLAVAIDYSLFIVSRFKHELSLTDDRSEAAGRAVGTAGSAVVFAGLTVIIALVALRVV
FT                   GIPFLSDMGAAAASTVFIAVLIALTLLPAILGLFGRKAFAGRIPGLSQRDAEGDDGKKT
FT                   FSQRYGRAVVRRPAVGLILGVVLLGALAIPAAKLELALPNEGSGDPATSARQAYDLVNE
FT                   GFGPGRNGPLLVVVDAQDATVPAGEAFGAVVAKISEQPDVLNAQVIGANQAGDTAQILV
FT                   TPRSGPSDPSTMDLVADIRSAESDLNDQIGVNYGVTGQTALEGDVSERLQDALVPYLAV
FT                   VVGLAFVLLMLVFRSVLVPLTATLGFLLSVLATFGATVAVFQEGWGGIAANPQPIVSFM
FT                   PIFLIGVVFGLAMDYQVFLVTRMREEYVHGASAKDAVAVGFNHGARVVTAAAIIMISVF
FT                   AAFIAEPNSFIKSMGFALAAAVFFDAFIVRMVIIPSVMALMGDKAWWLPKWLDKILPNV
FT                   DIEGEKLARSLPRDKQELEDAPVS"
FT   CDS_pept        345575..347308
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03250"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter integral membrane/ATPase
FT                   subunits"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46465.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIRLLGTYLGPYKRDLAGVILLQLVATGAALYLPSVNADLIDNG
FT                   VAAGDTGYIMTAGGKMLLVTLVQIICSIGSVFFGARAAMGFGRDVRASIVSRARSFSSR
FT                   EFGRFGAPSLITRSTNDVQQVQMMVVLSATILVMAPIMCVGGIIMAIREDAGLSWILAV
FT                   SVPLLALTMIVMITKLVPSFRTMQTRIDAVNRVLREQITGIRVVRAFVRERSEAERFDE
FT                   ANGALTQTALRVGRMTALMIPLVMMIANLTSVAVIWFGGHEIDNGSMGIGSLTAMLSYI
FT                   MQILMAVMMASMIAMLAPRAAVCAERITEVLDTEPSVLAPSNPVTVMDRPALVELRDAE
FT                   FKYPGADESVLRGISFTAEPGKTTAIIGATGSGKTTLLGLIPRLIDVTSGAVTVSGTDV
FT                   RELDPGLLRSHIGLVPQKAFLFSGTVASNLRYGKPDATDDELWRALEIAQAADFVRAMP
FT                   EGLETPISQGGTTVSGGQRQRLAIARALVRRPSIYLFDDSFSALDLSTDARLRAALRPE
FT                   TEDACVIIVAQRVSTIADADQIVVLEEGTTVGIGTHEQLLETCATYVEIVESQRSVQEA
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        347305..349233
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03260"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter integral membrane/ATPase
FT                   subunits"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1R9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46466.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTATQSSPPMPGAPGAPAAKAENFGASMKRLLGRLGPQRVAVMF
FT                   VLILAVSSVVLSVIGPRLMGHATNIIFDGVIGRQLPEGLTKDQAVEGLRAAGQNQFADM
FT                   VSGMDVVPGVGIDFTEVGQVLALVLALYLGSALVSWAAAYLLNNIVQGVVRQLRNDVER
FT                   KINRLPLRYFDSTSRGDLLSRVTNDIDNVSQSLQQTLSQLVIAVLSVIGILAMMIVISP
FT                   LLALIAVLTVPLSAIVAAKIAKRSKPHFAAVWKTTGELNGQIEESLTGHELVTAYGRGR
FT                   EVQAAFQEKNEQLYQSGFKAQFISGMVMPAIMFLGNLNYVAIAVIGGMRVASGTMSLGD
FT                   VQAFIQYSRQFTQPLTQIGSMVNLLQSGIASAERVFAVLDEEEESDDPDPAATPAQARG
FT                   RVQFEDVRFGYDPETPLIEGLSLTAEPGQMVAIVGPTGAGKTTLVNLIMRFYELDGGRI
FT                   TLDGTDIAQMTRDDLRSRIGMVLQDTWLFGGTIRDNIAYGHPNATDEQVREAARMSYVD
FT                   RFVHMLPDGYDTVIDEEGSNVSAGEKQLITIARAFIAQPSILILDEATSSVDTRTELLV
FT                   QQATAQLRSDRTSFVIAHRLSTIRDADLIVVMEDGHIVEQGGHSELLERRGAYYDLYNS
FT                   QFVGAVD"
FT   CDS_pept        349235..350398
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03270"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1P9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46467.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMKPLDLFGIDALLSHEERDIQATVRRLVDERLRPQLPEWFESG
FT                   TLPKEIARELGGLGLFGMHLQGYGCAGTNAVSYGLACLELEAGDSGLRSFVSVQGSLSM
FT                   FSIHRYGSEEQKQEWLPRLASGEALGCFGLTEPDFGSNPAGMRTRARRDGADWILDGTK
FT                   MWITNGSLADVATVWAQTDDGVRGFVVPTDTPGFTANTVHGKLSMRASVTSELVLDGVR
FT                   LPASAQLPEARGLGAPLSCLNEARFGIVFGALGAARDSLETAIAYAGTREVFDRPLAGY
FT                   QLTQEKLADMTLELGKGMLLAIQLGRMKDRGEISPDQISVGKLNNVREAIAIARECRTI
FT                   LGANGITLEYSPLRHANNLESVLTYEGTSEMHLLSIGRALTGHAAFR"
FT   CDS_pept        350564..352897
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03280"
FT                   /product="nitric-oxide reductase large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46468.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHNTVERAGEEPPSRRSPMKISKTWAQAVALVMIFGFFVLGFLA
FT                   YRTYSDSMPKPVRVVDSSGEVVFDGNDITAGQELFLKRGLMQYGSIVGHGGYLGPDYTA
FT                   DYLRRSASTVREDLMREGVPDPNAAMLEEFRTNRYDENTGVLVLTDRQVKAFGEVQKHY
FT                   ATFFGPDADRNGLLPDAITDPGEIRQLTSFFAWTAWAAAAERPGVDYSYTNNWPPEPLV
FT                   DNKPTADTVVWSVLSLIALLGGTGVLFAVYGRWSQKIGWRSIDAPTISFRQPGEVRITP
FT                   AQRACAWFFLVIALLFLGQTLVGGATAHYRSDILSFYGFDLAQYLPFNLARTWHVQLSI
FT                   LWPAAGFLAAGIFLAPFISGREPKNQHLLVYGLLGAVGLVVAGSMTGEALSIYGVEWSV
FT                   GAPFIDQQWEYIDLPRVWQILLVIGLFIWIAIIYRGIRARLKGESRGNMPWLFFYSALA
FT                   IPAFYAVGLLASTETHLSVADFWRFWVVHLWVEDFLELFTTVMVAYVFVMLGVVRERIA
FT                   LGIIFLDIILYSAGGVIGTMHHVYFSGTPVEHMALGSFFSALEVIPLTFLTVEAWSFLQ
FT                   LGARQQSRSARPFPHRWAVMFLVAVGFWNFLGAGVFGFLINLPIVSYFEIGTGLTANHA
FT                   HGAMMGVYGNLAVGLSLFALRYLIPPERWPDKLARLSFWCLNLGLAWMVFASLLPLGVV
FT                   QLYESVANGYFEARSLGELTQPGNLLLEWMRLPGDLVFIIGGVLPFLWICWLGVRYKIK
FT                   ATTHEHPQDVLFVEVQPADGEREP"
FT   CDS_pept        352894..353556
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03290"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1R2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1R2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46469.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGVDPWVWITGGYAAFLVAVAYGLDWLARRIARRAGDWTHGAFI
FT                   YHRDHDAWECPENQWLWPTSFDPENRVMRYRASPAVCNSCPVKSSCTTSEHGREVTRSL
FT                   DPWPHSEAGLFHRGIACVPAGLAVVFPILVLIGFHTPVESALLVGFALFAAVCSIPLTT
FT                   HLRRNPANFDMPDPAVPENNPGEDAMPHDRYRTRWGGFDPTPTDGSPPAGRSRVRRS"
FT   CDS_pept        353553..354365
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03300"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1P4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46470.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAVIVTVVIVLAAGLLTLSIRVLREYERGVVFRLGRVRPACGP
FT                   GLRLLAPALDRMIRVDLRVVTLTIPPQEVITKDNVPARVNAVVLFQVTDPVRSVTAVEN
FT                   HAVATSLIAQTTLRSVVGRADLDTLLAHRDELNQDLRASIDAQTEPWGVQVRAVEIKDV
FT                   EIPEAMQRAMAREAEAERERRAKVINAHGELQASEELRQAAEVLSRNPASLQLRYLQTL
FT                   LELGADQNSTVVFPLPIDIVGPFLSGAGGAWSQSAAASNGASADGHWG"
FT   CDS_pept        354805..355266
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03310"
FT                   /product="putative pyridoxal 5'-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1R1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46471.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVATAESVTREQLLEFVRPRHRAVLITHKRSGGLQISPVTSGVD
FT                   EEGRIVISTYPQRAKATNVRRDPSVSVCVLSDDFNGAYVQIDGTAEVLDMPDALEPLVE
FT                   YFRCISGEHPDWDEYREAMRKQNKSLIRITVDEWGPIATGGFPPQLTRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355279..355629)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03320"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1R8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46472.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTMTKYLISFPSAAMNLSAEDLQASADAAHAVVEEAKAAGVWVF
FT                   GGGIDETVPPVRVTADGTVTEDTYQQTSRLDGGFTVLEVPSREAALDWAAKLADACRCA
FT                   QEVRAFHYDPAS"
FT   CDS_pept        355680..356117
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03330"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46473"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1R4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46473.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAAVTKTVYRLALCAGIAGCSVLASAAVASAAVTVPFQIDPAPY
FT                   GNPNGSFDAPAVRCVAVVGEQPGAVTVTGGNAGGWGCLLSSEVRWLNLSTGASGSARLS
FT                   DGLGGIPAAVTLQTGAGQVAVAVLSVTPGPITPGVATFHVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356160..356960)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03340"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1R7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46474.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPRTTAGTANSAQHPAFEKIARVGQAASGVVHLLIGYIVIRLAF
FT                   GDSGTADQSGALTALASQPGGRVALWVAAVTLAALAAWRAVEAFVGKRSDVEEPSALDR
FT                   AKTAGVAVAYLALAFTAFQFARGGGKSSTEQNVSLSARLMQSAGGKTVLVVAGLVIIGI
FT                   GAYHVYKGAKKKFLDDLHRSGLPRLATPLGVVGYIAKGLAIVGAGVLVVVATFTTDPSK
FT                   ASGLDGAVKTLGAAPFGQVLLVAAGLGVIAYGAYCFVLARYGRM"
FT   CDS_pept        357148..357987
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03350"
FT                   /product="SAM dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1R5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46475.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESLVAREADRALKTKHRAVWASGDYAAVAEDVIPDLGAVLVRA
FT                   SGVHDGQRVLDVGAGTGNAAIPAALTGADVVASDLTPELFDRGRELAAKRGAHLDWREA
FT                   DAEALPFAADEFDVVLSCVGVMFAPHHQAGADEMVRVCKPGGTIGLLSWTPDGFIGRMF
FT                   AAMKPYAPPPPPGAQPPPRWGDEAHVRELLGDRVTDVTAQRDTVRVDHFDGPDAFRDYF
FT                   KANYGPTIAVYKAISGDPDKVAALDRDLADLAREFDVGDGSFAMDWEYLLLTAHERA"
FT   CDS_pept        358044..359297
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03360"
FT                   /product="queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1S6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46476.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTPPDPFFTVGTRLPDRLGRTGTIHTPHGDIRTPAFIAVGTKAT
FT                   VKAVLPESMKDLGTQAVLANAYHLYLQPGPDIVDEAGGLGKFMNWDGPTFTDSGGFQVM
FT                   SLGVGFKKVLAMEAVGVQSDDVIAEGKQRLAHVDDDGVTFKSHLDGSPHRFTPEVSMQI
FT                   QHQLGADIMFAFDELTTLLNTRGYQEQSVERTQAWAVRCIAEHEKLTAERAHRPYQALF
FT                   GVVQGAQYEDLRRQAARGLESITGVSGRGFDGYGIGGALEKQNLGTIVRWVNEELPEHK
FT                   PRHMLGISEPDDMFVAIENGADTFDCVNPSRVARNAAIYHPDGRFNINTARFRRDFTPI
FT                   DDECDCYTCAHYTRAYIHHLFKAKEMLASTLCTIHNERFTVRLVDRIRESIEGGYFDEY
FT                   KAEVLGRFYGSKPSSTGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359264..360064)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03370"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46477.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCESASHHRGCLDCAVTEPVQSPPHASDPASFAPVHRGYYATLV
FT                   ALFTATLLISNICATKGVAFFVDQDVSVGPFQILPIITDGGFFLFPLAYVVGDVLSEVY
FT                   GFKATRRAIYIGFGSLLLAAISFWLTQQLPSADFYENEAAFDAVVGVVPRLLIAGLAGY
FT                   LVGQLLNSAVLVLIKERTREKYLWARLIGSTVVGEFADTLIFCSIAAGAIGISTWEDFI
FT                   NYLIVGFVWKTLVEILVMPVTYRVIAYVKKREPSYAPVEDGLLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360139..361134)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03380"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1R0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1R0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46478.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSGGQDPNQNPEGGNEPQQGGTPPPGNYPPPPGATPPGSYPPPP
FT                   GSYPPPPGSYPPPPGPGGGYPPPGNYPPPGQGGGYPPPQGGFPPPPGNYPPPPPAFDSG
FT                   YGQRPAGPPPSQVTVGDALSYGWNRYKANPGVWIGILAVAFLISVVVSLPFSFGSNRDI
FT                   EDWSDLATSSFSVWQIIGNVVTAIVGYLISAALIRGALHEVDGRPPAFGSFFEFKNVGA
FT                   IIIASFLVGLMTAVGFVLLVIPGLILMFLTWWTLEFVVDQDQDAITAIKSSFRAISSNW
FT                   GTLLLLAITLFFLNVLGVLLCVVGLLVTIPVSIIASTYAYRVTVRGPVAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361242..362156)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03390"
FT                   /product="glutamate-tRNA ligase GltX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1S0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46479.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKEVDPSSQAGRFAPSPSGDLHLGNLRTALLAWLFARSTGRRFL
FT                   VRVEDLDRVRPGAAERQLADLAALGLDWDEDVEYQSTRLPLYDAAIARLQRAGLTYECF
FT                   CTRREILKAASAPHAPAGAYPGTCRNLSEDARAERRASGRPPAVRLRAGTDRFTVHDVL
FT                   HGDYTGAVDDLVLRRGDGIPAYNLAVVVDDAAQGIDQVVRGDDLLSSAPRQAYLAGLLG
FT                   LPAPTYAHVPLALNAEGKRLAKRDGAVTLADQAALGHTPEDVLSMLARSLHMAGAREAV
FT                   TLPQLLDRWDPKALPLDPWVYVV"
FT   CDS_pept        362361..364160
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03400"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46480.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVASEPVAVRPYPARFARKGSLIYRVITTTDPKVLGIMYLITS
FT                   FAFFMFGGLLALLMRAELAVPGMQFLSNEQYNQLFTMHGTIMLLLYATPIVFGFANYIL
FT                   PLQIGAPDVAFPRLNAFSYWAYLFGALIASAGFITPGGAADFGWTAYTPLSDVLHSPGM
FT                   GANLWIMGLALSGLGTILGGVNMITTVICLRAPGMTMFRMPIFTWNIFITSILILVAFP
FT                   ILTAGLMGLFADRVVGANVYDPATGGVLLWQHLFWFFGHPEVYIVALPFFGIVSEIFPV
FT                   FSRKPIFGYTGLVYATIAISALSVAVWAHHMYATGAVLLPFFSFMTFLIAVPTGVKFFN
FT                   WIGTMWKGQLTFEAPMLFAVGFLVTFLFGGLSGVILASPPLDWHVTDSYFVVAHFHYVL
FT                   FGTIVFATYAGIYFWFPKMTGRFLDERLGKWHFWLTFIGFHSTFLVQHWLGAEGMPRRY
FT                   ADYLPSDGFTVLNSVSTVGSFILGASTLPFLWNVFKSFRYGTVVTVDDPWGYGNSLEWA
FT                   TTCPPPRHNFTELPRIRSERPAFELHYPHMIERMRAEAHIGPGVAKQQLTEVTESSDRE
FT                   ADSDRRPPPEEERRRTHRRSDDT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364184..364741)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1S1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46481.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTESTPDLYRRLAAAFTDRVDAVPADRWDAASPCEGWTARDVL
FT                   THVVETQSHMVGVVGLSIPDGPSPAHDPAAAWRHTRDAVQAILDDPAKASLEYDGHFGR
FT                   TDLAATMRTFYCFDLVVHGWDIARAAGLDETIPDVDLDLLDAVVAQLGDSLRMDGVCGP
FT                   ALDVPVDADRQTRILATLGRSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364738..365553)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03420"
FT                   /product="putative AraC family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1S7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46482.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWYTPTTVAPDLSEALVCAWSANAEGRHLLVPDGCVDVLWIAGV
FT                   GVRVCGPETSAWSFTLPPGSESFGIRFRPGAAPHVLRTSAAQIRDIRVSLADVLGAAAE
FT                   RMLVDRLEHAHDTAERLTILQDTGRSWLAARHEPDPLAARITSALAVRSWTVESLADAS
FT                   SMTSRQLHRRCNEAFGYGPSTLRSILRLQRFMASARTGRHRGLASLAAEAGFSDQAHLS
FT                   RECRRIASLTPTALLDSEAPDWHGDASVLDAGVRSVQDRTAATDGESAA"
FT   CDS_pept        365632..366126
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03430"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1S3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46483.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRILVISLSAVAVGAALVGCSDSDDSGPVPSTTTMPSTVPTAGP
FT                   VLTTGESSIGQIVVNVDNMTVYAYDRDEPGTNASACDAVCLQMWPPVTTDESRPEIAGV
FT                   SGVIGTIPGPQGGKQVTVNGMPLYLFAGDPRPGSVAGQGMDNLWWALNPAGEKITDAPG
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366163..367083)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03440"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1S5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46484.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDADADTTRTDQLVFQNPVTRYPVIEPPKQHQPEPGLDSELQPR
FT                   ADIGEFSYRGTGRLEGRKALVTGGDSGIGAAVAIAFAREGADVAIAHLPAEEDDAQNVA
FT                   RIVTESGRTAVTVSGDLTDAEFCRRMVDEAAERLGGLDILVNNAGKQIVADTLGELSDE
FT                   QVEQTYQTNILAMFRTTRAALAHLPAGSSIINTTSVEAYMPAPTLLDYASTKAAINNFT
FT                   KGLANQLADKGIRVNAVAPGPIWTPLQPSDGQPKEALPEFGHSTPMGRAGQPTELAPAY
FT                   VYLASPESSYVTGSTLHVNGGMPSP"
FT   CDS_pept        367604..368896
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03450"
FT                   /product="putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1S4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46485.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVQTQIGLMSHEELRAELERQTAKYEQLKAEKLKLDLTRGKPAP
FT                   EQLDLSNGLLALPGEDNFRDGDGTDCRNYGGLTGLPELRAIFGELLGIPTANLMAGNNA
FT                   SLEIMHDTIVFSLLHGTPDSARPWSQESVVKFLCPAPGYDRHFAIAESYGIEMIAIPMR
FT                   DDGPDMARVTELVASDPQIKGIWCVPTYSNPTGAVYSEDVARALASMPAAAPDFRIYWD
FT                   NAYAVHPLVADCAPAHDILGMAAAAGNPNRPLVFASTSKITFAGAGVSFFGSSDANLAW
FT                   YQQHLGKKSIGPDKVNQLRHLRFFGDAAGVRAHMDKHREILAPKFAKVLEILEDRLGDT
FT                   KVASWTEPKGGYFISLDVVEGTAKRVIELAKEAGIALTAAGSAFPYKQDPEDKNIRLAP
FT                   SFPSMDELAKAMDGVATCVLLAAAEHALTKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368974..370005)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03460"
FT                   /product="putative substrate binding lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1T3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46486.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSTTLRRRSVGTRIAVTLGALAIGMSTAACSSDGDSADAAAATT
FT                   TQSGEWPRTVDTATGPVTLDAQPQRIVSTSVTLTGSLLSLDAPLIGTGAQPKSTVTNDQ
FT                   GLFTQWADVAAERDVEVLYQGQPNVEKITAAAPDLIVVSTSGADSAAQQVATLSQIAPT
FT                   LLFDYSDKSWQDLTTQLAAAVGKEDRATELLAEFDARIDEAKRAIAPALQNGADPVNIL
FT                   TYNSPDDSKIFTAESAQGRLISRLGLTVGELPAEIAGSGAAAGRSDIVSVNMENLPRAL
FT                   TGATTFVINAQQPGADRLKADPTLAAVPSVQRGAVFPLDFDSFRLDFYSANNVVDRIVA
FT                   ALS"
FT   CDS_pept        370077..371237
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03470"
FT                   /product="putative esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1R3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46487.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVEAVDDLQRRLQVEGGPLIDPGPPGFATVTFVWRAPAGSPVR
FT                   HVYLEANGVTDRRDPDANALRRLPGSDLWVLSRQVPEAWRGGYGFLPRVDPITEPAAGQ
FT                   TEWEWWRGVLAGLVTDELNPLPVVASMGLPARSEAVMPEAPAQRWWVHGVLPRGHMTEE
FT                   TCSLAGVERSIWLYEPPGIADRDRPVLVVFDGRVAAVEIPLAPALDRLGARGYRVPLVV
FT                   MIDSIEPGLRSRELPCSPDFLDALTGDLLPNLRARWGATGDPSSVLAGGSSYGGLAATY
FT                   AALQAPEHVGGAVSLSGSFWWPRPPMVGRSIQQRVADLDPGGSRFWMAAGLLEPRLIEE
FT                   NREVRDLLRAKGFDVTYREFCGGHDYVQWRDLLVEGASALLGRPDV"
FT   CDS_pept        371300..372652
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03480"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1S2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1S2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46488.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSKVVSVMATPAVVEGRGLPTASSRPTGCLDVFLLALNIPDRPD
FT                   DSAERSELAGGCGSGPFLPASNPDPVSVSLPVNLLAVRECVEFTADPLVFGNGSAPIHV
FT                   GPPAHCLSLWAVPGHGVVLACEDWTADPVEGLADWRASGVDGAVDRLLAPFGFTTDTRL
FT                   RDVFPEAHAVLPNVRLADLVAGTGHERASAGLVVEVRGDGGDRVRQGVGGRGTDVAGWR
FT                   WERVALAERPAREGAVVAVREDAGAILLDLEAVAADHDHAVFGVSEMIRALVPWVAVRA
FT                   RHAADYRLVLDHLRDHAALEDSRLLAALDDVAAVQARRMERVLLVAEARHDGAALARMA
FT                   PAQLRTMLVRRLSTEMAALDAELGEATRVIERALLRSAERRGHRHSRIAQAWSVAAGVI
FT                   AVVAVFAALAAVPAVDQPTLFGHWLEALAATIAITAGVIVVVVAWRRPPGR"
FT   CDS_pept        372699..373283
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03490"
FT                   /product="HhH-GPD family DNA repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1S8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46489.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTLNLVGDPEADALLASDPLALLIGMLLDQQVPMETAFAGPKK
FT                   LDDRLGGLDVHKIAEMSPDDFIAVCAQPPAVHRFPKSMGERIQSLCGYIVEHYDGDTAA
FT                   IWTSGRPSGKEVLKRLKALPGYGDQKARIFLALLGKQIGVQPEGWREAAGAYGDEGSRR
FT                   SIADVVDRQTLLEVREFKQAAKAAAKAAKEK"
FT   CDS_pept        373376..374257
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03510"
FT                   /product="putative SAM dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1R6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46490.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHTGDRELPRGSVMHIADAIAANRANWNERADVHASSQMYDVDG
FT                   FLADPERISIVVRNDLSVLEPHLSGTGIRGRSLLHLQCHIGTDTISWARLGAVDVHGVD
FT                   LSPNSLRHASRIAVADGREIRWLEGDVRFASSLVDRSFDVVVTSVGTIAWLPELGDWAR
FT                   SIHDLLVPGGVFMIRDDHPILGAMDHEPWSICDDYLGGDGYRSYDDSGSYTENSAGRIS
FT                   QVTNYEWRHDLGEVVGALLDAGLVIEALAELPYMDWPAFEDLVPCPRGWELRQGAPRIP
FT                   LSFAVVARRPAA"
FT   CDS_pept        374287..374727
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03520"
FT                   /product="putative glyoxalase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1S9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46491.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHVKRFDHVGITVADLDTATAFFVGLGLEVEGTGSVEGEFVETV
FT                   CGIPGAHCNIVMLRPPGAGARLELSSFVTPEHASGSPTAMANELGLRNVSFEVGDLQAA
FT                   VDAVAADGYGLVGGIGEYESSVRMAYVRGPEGIIVSLFEQLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374696..376108)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03530"
FT                   /product="putative FtsW/RodA/SpoVE family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1T8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46492.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPAGNRARSRSRNVPSSTRRDKTKTTPRTGETGPVPRTRLGVWL
FT                   ARPLFDFHVILSVTALLVTVGLTMVLSSSSVESFVTSGSPYARFLPQSMYAAIGAVAFV
FT                   AIVRIGTRTLRTWAPWLLGMAGILLVLVLVPGIGVEQMGARSWFVVGGISFQPSEFAKV
FT                   ALVLWCAHLIANYQSAGADVNTALKPLAVVSVTVMALVVLQRDLGTMITIGIILMSMLW
FT                   FGGFRTRTVATITVAAVSTSVVLGLTAGYRSDRIKAFMNPDLDPQGLNYQTIQAKYALA
FT                   NGGLFGKGLGQSDAKWSYLPQSHNDFIFAVIGEELGFVGAAMLIGLFVVVLLIGMRIAQ
FT                   RSTDPFLRLLAAASTTWIVLQAFINVAYVVGLIPVTGLQLPLISAGGTSMITTMMIFGF
FT                   IAHAALREPEAVVSLHDGGGRWMQVVFGRPTRPATARAVYRRTTERAADRIGHTRRQGR
FT                   GDVSRAARTGTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376224..376622)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03540"
FT                   /product="putative glyoxalase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1T4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46493.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPFPALTHIAVTVSDMAVSTEWYTRLFGAPPVLDEDEESGAFHH
FT                   AVFALGGGTMFGLHTHTGSNPDTAFDERRVGLDHIAFACTTGELDFWQARLDELGIAHG
FT                   GIRTAAYGSGLSFRDPDNIALEFFAPPG"
FT   CDS_pept        376756..377745
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03550"
FT                   /product="putative substrate binding lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1U0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46494.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRRRSLALSLVALAGTFSLVACSSDAATDDGAASSGDGAFPVT
FT                   IEHAYGSTTVEEAPSRIVTVGFNDLDFVLALGETPVATRAYSGYAYKDRPWAAGYARDI
FT                   PEVGEMDLQYEKIAEANPDLIVGTYSLTEKSGYDTLAALAPTIGDLKGASGGSGSWQDQ
FT                   LATIGRALGKETEARELQQSVESDFADAKTSNPRFQGRTAAVAMYMDGDFYIFEAGDPR
FT                   GDFFTNLGFSTPAQTGSISAEQLALLDQDNLIVLGATKEQLASNPVFAQLGVVKEDRTV
FT                   YLGEFGTDVPAALGFASPLSLPYLIDATVPALAAASDDDPATSVPTVG"
FT   CDS_pept        377755..378702
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03560"
FT                   /product="putative FMN flavoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1T9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46495.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAISTVAELEAIYGEQPPLTLGKSISVLDEHCVAFLSFAPFAVL
FT                   GVQGRSGAQHSVIVGGDPGTLTAEHAMALRVDVAGGVVPPDVEDGAPAGLVALVPGYGE
FT                   TLRVNGRVRRDGESVVLDVEEVFLHCARCVTRSKLWRDHQPSELAPITMEDSGFDDPHV
FT                   LAFLGATSFLTLSSTDAGGHGDVSPKGDDRGFLVPLDSHRIALPDRPGNRRTDTFRNLL
FT                   ANPAVSLLALVPGDDRVLEVRGTAHLTTDPAVRARVQGGGALPELALLIDAERVDLRHE
FT                   DSLQASGLWRPDRRIPKGALPTAGAIWTAHVGAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378753..379364)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03570"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1U7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46496.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPSRRSHYARGRERRTELVAAAIAVIAEKGLERVTFRAVADRAG
FT                   FPASTTSYFFDSVPDVIDAAITQIADAVTDKVATLLTAARSETVGRDELAEALVELVTG
FT                   QDNDDSVAQFEAYLAARRRPELAEAVHRIMGAIEEATERALEMFGVENPALPARQFVAL
FT                   IDGFTLHEIARPGDPVSRVALRDSMIRLLESHLSSPATSR"
FT   CDS_pept        379518..380903
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03580"
FT                   /product="putative amine oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1T2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46497.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVASTTDVIVVGAGLAGLTAARRLVDAGLAVQVVEARDRVGGRT
FT                   LNHDLGDGRAVDSGGQFVGPTQDRVLALAKELGVETFSTFDQGLSTYVKNGTARTFTGD
FT                   VPPDPAALADVGALILRVNRAARSIPVDKPWNARGARSLDSQSLTSWIRRGAVTDGGLD
FT                   LLNVLLGSAFGGSATDASALFGLWYVAGAGNEYTAGTVERMIGVRGAAQDSRFHGGAQM
FT                   LSLRLADELGDAVALGEPVRRVEQDGRGVRVFSDNREWSASRVVVAVPPVLASRIAWDP
FT                   LLPAQQDALFSRMALGTLCKIEAVYPEPFWRKDGLSGQGVFRDPTSPVCSMFDNSPPDG
FT                   GPGILMGFVGGAQWRRWVSLPAGQRRGEVLRAFATVVGKQALTPVEWIEQDWTKEEWTR
FT                   GGPTSVLAPGVVTELGMWRDVPFRRVHWAGAEHSPYWNGYLDGAVRSGESSAAEVIAAE
FT                   GKM"
FT   CDS_pept        381006..381407
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1T0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46498.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSVREVTAHHGPATVGKSYRERVTSVGPLTSRAEWTVRTLEPKT
FT                   LRIDSGVGLAPLRDVVNIFRFAPVGDADTSMTYEFHFTLGPAPLGALVHKILRSSMAAA
FT                   FDESMRALETVILSERPTQQELREGNEVR"
FT   CDS_pept        381440..382366
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03600"
FT                   /product="putative carbohydrate/pyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1U2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46499.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLGVHVLDTLVRPVESIPEGQGGALVEQIAISPAGTAGGTGLVL
FT                   SRLGVQVRAAGAIGDDVVGEMLTMLLEREGIDTSLLHRITGAQTSASVLPIRPDGSRPA
FT                   LHVVGANQFLGEHVPWDDLAGADFVHLGAVEFYGGDLGAQILERAHQHGAITSADSLAQ
FT                   GLPGVLDYIRAALPHIDYLLPNDEQVIGWTEASSLREGCERLLKLGARCVVATAGAEPT
FT                   VVATADGITEVPAFPVDVVDTSGCGDAFSAGFLRGISLGLDVVGAAEFGNATAAHTAQG
FT                   LGSAYGTYDADTVRAFIAARRPAEDLG"
FT   CDS_pept        382363..383022
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03610"
FT                   /product="putative aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1T1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46500.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPGAFTELRASVADTARQVAARGLVLGSAGNVSVRDGDAVAVT
FT                   ASGVHLIDATVDEVTVVHLDGHVIEGGLRPTTELEMHLGIYRSTSNSSVVHAHSTSTVA
FT                   LSLVTDELPPVHYQQLLLGGAIPVVPFAAFGSEQLATSTVEALAHHNAAILAHHGSVAV
FT                   GQSPTEALDRIVLLEWLCEVYLRAAAVRRPRALTPADLQAVVEMAIATQYGAKHRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383030..383515)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1T7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46501.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGGEPRRVSYTRRVTIPTRTRSARSYCLWVNDPVQVLRSTRHPG
FT                   QLFPRGLHRSGVTEWDRPHCIIPDRSTAPRPGHPRPLVLHPLPIRIHAAPEGRIEGEGH
FT                   GFHSATARLTEANWSSNVYDFVPRGTTAGADEGDELRVGLPFGDPDDIALEFFAPPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383575..383778)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03630"
FT                   /product="cold shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1V2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46502.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEGTVKWFNSEKGFGFIAPSDGSADLFVHYSEIQSGGFRSLEEN
FT                   QHVRFEIGQGAKGPQATGITVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384344..385714)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03640"
FT                   /product="fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1U6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46503.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITDINEFANLTADDIDALGRELDEIRRDVEESRGTRDARYIRR
FT                   VIGLQRALELGARAVLFGSRRRPAWAVGTAMLSLAKIIENMELGHNVMHGQWDWMNDPE
FT                   IHSTTWEWDQTGPSEHWKRAHNYAHHTFTNIVGMDDDVGFGILRMTRDEEWRPINLLQP
FT                   IANVILAATFEWGIALHDLEAQQKREGVDPMQWNSAPNKQFAVKIVRQVGKDFVLFPAL
FT                   TGRAWRHTLTANATANLVRNLWAYAVIFCGHFPDGAEKFTAEQFETETRGQWYLRQMLG
FT                   SANIDGGPIMGFLTGNLSYQIEHHLFPDLPSNRYSEIAERVRALCTRYDLPYTTGPLTR
FT                   QYLLTLRTIHKLALPDRFLERTSDDAPETSSERKFHTNGSRIAGALRIDATTGRRRGLL
FT                   SALRAQAEARVEARRFMRGRRRKPAGLPIPRASRTVGTVPGAPSLPRRSLRTQATTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386260..387570)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03650"
FT                   /product="ammonium transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1V1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46504.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETIDPATTAWLLISTALVLLMTPGLALFYGGMVRSKGVLNMIM
FT                   MSFISIALVTVVWLVAGYSLAFGDDLGGGLIGGLEHLGMAGITPDTARSGVPEFLFATF
FT                   QLTFAILTAALISGAIADRAKFSSWMFFVPVWALLVYVPVAHWVWGPDGWISKLGVLDY
FT                   AGGLVVEIVSGASALALALVLGPRIGFRNEPMRPHNLPMVLLGVGLLWFGWFGFNAGSA
FT                   MAADGTAAAVFLNTLVAGCTGLLGWLFVEQKRDGHPTTFGAASGVVAGLVAITPSCGWV
FT                   GMVGAAVIGVVAGAVCSFAVGWKFRFGYDDSLDVVGVHLVGGVVGTVLIGLLASEVMTG
FT                   GVEGLFYGGGFAQLGKQVLAVAVVGLYAFGVTYGLGKLIDRVVGFRVSADQETSGIDLA
FT                   LHAESAYEHAVLAHGAPTGLFGREHERPRPEPESDVV"
FT   CDS_pept        387757..389928
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03670"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III gamma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1U5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46505.1"
FT                   /translation="MALYRKYRPASFAEVVGQEHVTEPLSTALDAGRINHAYLFSGPRG
FT                   CGKTSSARILARSLNCVQGPTSTPCGECASCIALGPGGAGNLDVIELDAASHGGVEDTR
FT                   ELRDRAFYAPAESRYRVFIVDEAHMVTTAGFNALLKIVEEPPEHLIFIFATTEPEKVLP
FT                   TIRSRTHHYPFRLLAPSTMRGLLEKICAQEHVPVEDAVYPLVIRAGGGSPRDSLSVLDQ
FT                   LLAGAGEEGVTYARALALLGVTDVALIDEAVDALAANDGAALFGTVDKVMDAGHDPRRF
FT                   AVDLLERLRDLILMRAVPDAAERGLVDAPGDVLDRMREEAERIGPATLARYAELVHDGL
FT                   GEMRGATAPRLLLEVMCARMLLPSATDAESAVLQRLERIEQGVVIAPTSGGAPAGAPAA
FT                   APRPAATEPPPSGPVYQRPSQRRETESAPPAQPEPQRQPEPQRQPEPQRQPEPQPEPVA
FT                   ERPAVEVPPPPAAPEPTPPQAPPQQVAPEPVRQAPAPAPVPPAPEPEPVAAVEPEPVPA
FT                   APVASGRPDAAAVRAVWSEVRAKVRERSRTVEVMLSGATVRGIDGDRLVLAHDSVPLVK
FT                   RLAEPRNTEVIRAAMHDVFGGEWDVTCEHGSAPVQQAPTQAAPQAKAPAAPKFSRPSQG
FT                   RAPAAAPQRPAAPRDDDIPPPEAPDYPDDPGPPPADYDYDAPPPPTTPEDEAEMMAEAA
FT                   VPVDQASRRDPEEMAGEMLVEVLGARKLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390067..390960)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03680"
FT                   /product="putative IclR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1V6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46506.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMTVVESGDAVATPRRDLPPSMIERMTLVLSAFDSRTSRLTLEE
FT                   VTYRAQLPRSTVHRILLQLVRLNWVEHASFGYCLGRRALGLAGGDGGHSEIRAAAAPLL
FT                   HELHMQTGMVVHLAVLDGAESVYLDKIGGRFASTLPSRVGGRAPAYSTAGGKSMLAWLD
FT                   PERVDSLYEQRLAPCTDRTISGLSTLHQELNRIRQRRGMAFESGESVRGVACVGVAVRG
FT                   HAGPVAAISLCGEARTAPLERAAPLVADAAREVSRTLHPELGQPRRARRAASPPAATWS
FT                   AEAMDRLLAIQSGQWI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391172..391621)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03690"
FT                   /product="putative GNAT acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1T6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46507.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTIHEASEVTDELVQACTILIPQLSTSAPPITAAYLEQVVGCP
FT                   TNTLFVARLDGCIVGTLTLVVFPIPTGNRAWIEDVVVDAAAQGRRVGAALTRAALARAD
FT                   ELGARTVDLTSRDSRVAANRLYLKLGFVPRESNLLRFSMVETSRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391686..392204)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03700"
FT                   /product="putative catechol 1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1U1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46508.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVVSRFTTRVPAAAPPASPDPGGPLILTGRVVDDDGRPVPGATV
FT                   QVRRSDGSGGAHAGSTVARVTTDTDGRYAISTITPVPYQIPTDGPTGWFIVNEKWSPWR
FT                   PAHLHVTVRSPHTRTATARLYFRRDAWIRHDAPESAILDPRPGVDGIDRAVYDFALTIE
FT                   PCRPAVEVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392228..393169)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03710"
FT                   /product="putative AraC family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1U9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46509.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPADGLASRDWDEVSQAVADAYFPHTLTPSTRLPAANVSLRKT
FT                   GTGPVRIARLAWGADVSVQSEHPGAYGVNIPLTGRLDSVVGGKEVSSLPGTATVCPPDV
FT                   TTLMPHWTSSCEIIGVRFDHEYLQREMHRILGRAGRPLPSQVNLSTSAGTTWLRFVESL
FT                   SDQMDGPRCLLHNDLVASQILSAVTTAFVLAAVPDDAEGTAATRPRIVKRVIDALHDDP
FT                   AHAWTAAEMAEKAGVSVRRLQEGFRQYVDRSPTEYLTDIRLVRARDDLHAAGPGDTVAA
FT                   VALRWGFAHSGRFAPAYRTRFGTSPSAALRSS"
FT   CDS_pept        393354..393713
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03720"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1T5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46510.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNDIPGWEIQRVIGEVFGLTVRSRNIGSQIGAGLKSLVGGELQ
FT                   GMTKNLTESRNEAMSRLVAEAAQRGGNVIVAMRFETSDLGGNWSEICAYGTAAYAVPVT
FT                   DAARQTAAELGYGPR"
FT   CDS_pept        393940..394548
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03730"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1U4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1U4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46511.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAGLAGVIGIQASGFIDAAYAEGVAGDAVAIANRLADQRTAVVV
FT                   MHVSLMIAALLMLVFAAGLARRLSDRLPEGTLLPAVAGGGLVLTSAACLLGTGFTTELI
FT                   FGLGHVDEVVPEYAVVGAHWMGTIPWLWAGVGVSALAVASGMLRHGAGPRWIGWTSLVL
FT                   GGLTALFGVSPLQYMAGFTGPVWVLVVAIGFAFGDRVRG"
FT   CDS_pept        394607..396565
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03740"
FT                   /product="two component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1W3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46512.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGRIAGVGAPVAAAAVAVTCWTLVVLSLVTFLVADPGIDSNQLF
FT                   FLVDVVGSAVYGTVAGVVLARRVHPVPIILGAAAIGIGLAALGYAYSQWAAVRPDLPWV
FT                   DVLSPLQNTAWIPGTLALFLVIPWLVRDHRLDDAARVGLVAGTLVTAWFFLARTFTDVS
FT                   EVPLLAPVVAVGFVAAADVARRWRSGPVDERVGLGWLALGTALMALSFVPLMLPATVPG
FT                   LWMITPVAHLVVQPFFLGAIFVSILRQRMWGLDLAVSRAVLAGSLTALLIGLYVVVATV
FT                   LAGLLPDGGSTGAQFVAAAVVAVAVQPSRMWLQHRVHRLVYGSGSEPGHAVRELGRHFG
FT                   SAESPTELLEGLAAGVGLGLRLESVTVHRADGAESVCWGRATGPAETVDLVHRGARVGS
FT                   LAVTAPPGESLGLRSRKSLSELASVVTAGLVVVQSAEDLATARRRLASVRAEERRVIRR
FT                   ELHDGLGPSLAGIRLGLQGVRNLLVADPQAAAKLLDSLQEQLDHQVDGVRSLSRNLFPP
FT                   VLDELGLGAALEELATGYARSGFDLDVVADVPADIGGQAGAAAYGIAIEAVTNARRHSG
FT                   APGCRVEATCGTDGAGLPVLTLVVRDAGRGCDPSAPAGIGTRSMRERADELGGTVTIET
FT                   GCPRGTVVTARLPLVAS"
FT   CDS_pept        396562..397200
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03750"
FT                   /product="LuxR family two component system response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1V7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46513.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIAVAVVDDHPVFRLGMVALLSTLDGIEVVAEASSAAEALDVV
FT                   TADVDVVLMDLELGDGSGVDATRALCARYPHLRVLVVTMHEDEDSLLASLRAGARGYLV
FT                   KGADPAEVERAIRAVANGDMIVGAAVAAKAMTAVAAPRARSSVFRELTEREHEVLDLIA
FT                   RGHDNATISRRLVLSPKTVRNHVSNVLTKLGVPDRSTAIVRAREAGMGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397211..398926)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03760"
FT                   /product="putative secreted amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1W1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46514.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEPAIERRTGLSRRGFLGAAALGAAGAATLGTTGTAAARSAIRH
FT                   TAAASHTLPSPDSVTVTDPALLGAVEAASLLRSGRLHPRELLDACLSRSAALDGEIGGW
FT                   IRIYPEMAYEAADAAAQRLSAKSRSTNGDAPLVCGIPLALKDLFAVSGLPLTASSRVLA
FT                   GNIAAGDSTVWRQLRDAGMVLMGHAHTDEFAIGVATEQVGNPWNTEFSPGGSSGGSAAL
FT                   LAARFVPLATGTDTGGSLRLPASACGITSIKPTFGRCSAYGVIPLTWTRDHPGPMARSI
FT                   ADASLLLGHMAGADPNFPATYAAPAVPAEGYPLAATGGAQPLAGKRFGVARRSADALPA
FT                   TLGTLFGEFLDLVRRLGGTVLDVSLPIAAPDLLTGDSAEMGSYHRQFSDRLGDYRLDNG
FT                   ATVAGTLAALAAPSIDYMTSARNRMVYQHDYNRMFADNDLDAVLVPGSKMDGAKRIEIA
FT                   GVSVFGGTTGDVRWANLTGTPVVCTPAGRSSATGLPFGVQIGGRPWDEKGLIEIALELQ
FT                   AARPDWQAAPTIPPAPRDIPRVQATTPGPGPDPTNTDNVGFGFHFLPTTATAPV"
FT   CDS_pept        399163..400377
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03770"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA C-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1V5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46515.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEAFIYEAIRTPRGRGKQSGSLHSVKPISLVTGLIDELRTRFP
FT                   DLDEDRISDLILGVVSPLGDQGMDIARIAATDAGLPDTVGGVQINRFCASGLEAVNMAA
FT                   QKVRSGWDEMVIAGGVESMSRVKMGSDGGPWVNDPATNYDNYVVPQGIGADLIASIEGF
FT                   SRDDVDAYAVRSQDLAAQAWAGGYFAKSVVPVKDINGITILDNDEHMRPGTTAESLAGL
FT                   APAFAMVGDMGGFDAVALQKYHWVEKINHVHHGGNSSGIVDGAALLLVGSEDAGKAMGL
FT                   TPRARVVATATSGADSTIMLTGPTPATKKVLAQAGLTIDDIDLFEINEAFASVVLKFQK
FT                   DLNIPDEKLNVNGGAIAMGHPLGATGAMITGTMVDELERRGAKRALVTLCIGGGMGVAT
FT                   IIERV"
FT   CDS_pept        400409..402550
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03780"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1W9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46516.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQNIINWEQDADGIVVLTIDDPNQGANTMNDRYISSMRDTVDR
FT                   LYAEKDSITGVVLTSGKKTFFAGGDLKNLIKVGPEDAEQIFEHSLNLKADLRRLETLGK
FT                   PVVTCINGAALGGGLEIALATHHRIAADVKGVKIGLPESTLGLLPGGGGIVRTVRMFGI
FT                   MTALTQFLLQGQQRGPQQAKEVGLIDEVVSSVEELVPAAKAWIKDNPESGVQPWDVKGY
FT                   KIPGGTPATPAFAANLPAFPANLRKQLKGAPMEAPRAIMAAAVEGSQVDVDNALLIESR
FT                   YFTKLVTGRVAKNMIQAFFFDMQAIGSGASRPKDIPKREIKKVGVLGAGMMGAGIAYVC
FT                   AKAGIPVVLKDVTIEAAEKGKAYSEKIEAKALSRGKTTEEKSKALLSLITPSADAADFA
FT                   GVDFVVEAVFESPDLKKKVFQEIEDIVEPDALLGSNTSTLPITDLATGVKRSEDFIGIH
FT                   FFSPVDKMPLVEIIRGEKTSDETLARVFDFVQAIRKTPIVVNDSRGFFTSRVIGTFVNE
FT                   AIGMVSEGIEPATIEQAGMQAGYPAAPLQLSDELNLTLMQKIRAESKAAALAEGKELPA
FT                   DPAGDVINYLVEGNDRKGRLGGAGFYDYADGKRTGLWQGLRDHFKSGSATPPLQDLIDR
FT                   MLFIEAIETQKCFDEGVITSTADANIGSIMGIGYPAWTGGVSQFVAGYPGGKAGFVARA
FT                   EELAAKYGERFTPPASLKG"
FT   CDS_pept        402733..403716
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03790"
FT                   /product="putative alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1U8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46517.1"
FT                   /translation="MANWTHHRARINGLDMHYVTEGEGPLVVLLHGFPHTWFSWRHQIG
FT                   ALADAGYRVVAPDLRGMGQTDVPDRLEDYRVDNVVADICGLLDHLGHDSAVFSGLDYGQ
FT                   FVAYDIAIEHPERVRGVIGLQNPFYASYDRLPSEVERERGREHFNHMSYYLDDPEGARL
FT                   DLDGNPREILTKIFHVLSGDGDFAQVWQYPPGTTYRQALPQPPALPWSWLSEWELETYV
FT                   SEYSRSGFAGGINWYLAADMNWTYRRSRPDNITRTPFYFLCSASDVDLLNWHGDDPIDK
FT                   LQEHHADVRAVRTVPGGGHLLAMENPTEVNKVLLDFLGDLDRSPST"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403748..405178)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03800"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1V0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46518.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVHRRILTAGLMAAAVTVLLPTMSGAGPLGSSPTGSLSTGSSAG
FT                   GSSDGGCDRSFAPGAALDTPGQLAFERTVEEVAAHPLVRAAKADVAAMYRADPQGTTRA
FT                   GQATLEEAVDSIARAGAQTVVTDDPSHPRFSWMVTAPHCWHGFEVHRSGYGIDNPDNVY
FT                   RHTAVDGQSSFVIHGRMPERRPAQLSFVLYGQLPGTGAVTKEGAPVLGSLTSDRMQIDP
FT                   DGSFTITVDSEPADGRPNHIRTTAAARLLIARDSLNNWAEEQPSRLEIERTAGPTAHAS
FT                   RTPEQLAKQTADLLRTIGRYWLDWDNTFIYSKAANDIQAPAVRGSGFGFATSGHFALGP
FT                   DQALVVTLDPVGARYLGFQLTDPWGVAREYVDRPGSLNQAQARPNPDGTITYVISAGDP
FT                   GVWNWLDTNGIDGGMYAIRWQSAPADVELSRTVRSARLVDLADLDAALPAETTRVTPAQ
FT                   RVTQLEERAAAYTERLLG"
FT   CDS_pept        405396..405962
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03810"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1W0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46519.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKAWGRDEVRRAVRMAARRLLAAKGLSFSMRELAADAGVNLGL
FT                   IHKHVGNKDDVVRAVLARSHEKSAAIVAGVDSLPEAVRALFMVGVADPEYVRIVAWLNL
FT                   HGRSDLVPNEDMDAFETLTRSSDVSVDDRVRQMAVLAAISGWSLFGSGILQSSEIPDAE
FT                   REIYEARIADLLATIAKGDAPPSGA"
FT   CDS_pept        406128..406895
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03830"
FT                   /product="putative IclR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1U3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46520.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDREQAPATSMLDRIELVLEALDDNGYLTLSETTRLTGIPSSS
FT                   AHRLLEKMVSMRWLNRDGSRYELGIRLFELGSRAIRNHWFHRVSLPIMQELHRSTGSVV
FT                   HLAFLDGADGVYWEKVSGSFGANVPSRIGGRYPAHRSAVGKALLTQLPPEALDGPVFDH
FT                   LETGIVGGRRALREELDRAVSEGVTYDRGTLSPSLGCVGAAVSKGIPKPAAISICGPVD
FT                   RITTDRRMIEAVQRAAAAIEKAARQVDVASRTT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406945..408243)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03840"
FT                   /product="cyclopropane-fatty-acyl-phospholipid synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1V3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46521.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLRTKSDPHRLTIAEIVDTVSDGRIPLRFTAYDGSATGPEDAP
FT                   YGLHLNSTRGTTYLATAPGDLGMARAYVSGELEAIGVHPGDPYEILKAMTDLHFHRPSA
FT                   KELAAITRSIGWDNLRPIAPPPQEHLPRWRRFAEGLRHSKTRDAEVIHHHYDVSNTFYE
FT                   YVLGPSMTYTCAAYESEDQSLEDAQENKYRLVFDKLGLKEGDRLLDIGCGWGGMVRYAA
FT                   RRGVKVIGATLSREQAEWAQAAIREEGLEDLAEVRFSDYRDVPETGFDAISSIGLTEHI
FT                   GVHNYPSYFGFMKDKLRVGGRMLNHCITRPGNRGGAKAGYFIDRYIFPDGELTGSGRII
FT                   SEIQNVGLEVRHEENLREHYALTLAGWCRNLVDNWDKCVAEVGEGTAKVWGLYMAGSRL
FT                   GFERNVVQLHQVLAVKLGPNGEADVPLRPWWKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408240..409718)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03850"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1X3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46522.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSKSGIREIGLAAHSAGVRRLLSSYRAIPPSANVRLAKKTSNL
FT                   FRARAKSTAPGLDVSGLSGVISVDPDARTADVQGMCTYEDLVDATLPYGLAPLVVPQLK
FT                   TITLGGAVTGLGIESTSFRNGLPHESVLEIDILTGNGEIVTATPDNEYADLFHAFPNSY
FT                   GTLGYSTRIRIELEPVKRFVSLRHLRFTDLKQLEETMARIVTDRTWDGVDVDYLDGTVF
FT                   TATEAYLTLGAQTDEPGPVSDYTDMDIYYRSIQHESINHPKTDRLTIRDYLWRWDTDWF
FT                   WCSRAFGTQNPKIRRFWPKRYLRSSFYWKLIGLDQKYDIGDRLEARKGRPPRERVVQDI
FT                   EVPIDRCEQFLSWFLDEIPIEPLWLCPLRLREPAQPASATDRTDHEAAPRPKHEAAPRP
FT                   WPLYPLDPGRTYVNVGFWSSVPIVPGEPVGAANRRIEEKVSELDGHKSLYSESFYTEDD
FT                   FALLYGGDHYTQIKKRYDPDSRLLDLYSKAVQRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409838..411439)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03860"
FT                   /product="putative high affinity substrate binding
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1W6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46523.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLWFRSGIRLAALGAAAAVLVAGCASADGQSNEGSAVTTGPVN
FT                   VAQDAGDPVRGGTVTFGSYSFPNALDPTKTQAAGSTGGTEMAAIYDTLIRTDAESGTFE
FT                   PQLAESLEHNADYTQFTVKLREGATFSDGSPVDADAVKWSIDRFVAARADVSQVWANSV
FT                   TSIATPDAKTVTFTLNAPWNDFPVLLAMGPGMVVSKNSEADGKFTPIGAGPFTLTRFAP
FT                   NEEIVLSPREDYWNGRPNLDKLRFVPTNGARGQFESLQSGQLDMAYILRDEATIRDAVN
FT                   AGFSGYLDIQGLGALGMINAREGRPGADVRVRQAVAYGVDPQAINQRANDGLGIAASTL
FT                   VPDSSRWSSGAEGVAFDPDKAKQLLAEAKADGYDGKLKYLATSEKSAEAAALAAQASLN
FT                   SVGFDVQIEYVNSTTDLVRKLYVEHDFDLTRAAFAFMDEAPYLRLYGGMGSDSRNNAAG
FT                   YADPQMDALLVEVKTATTDDAKKAAIAKVQARANETIPYAVWGPSKVLTAWDSNVHGVK
FT                   RNADNIMLLDQAWVGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        411610..412044
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03870"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1X1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46524.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVSASSSITLTATPEQALGALTDYETMRPRILPQQYRDYQVLE
FT                   GGQGEGTVAQWTLQATEKRSRNVKATVTVSGNTITERDANSSLVTTWTVAPSGAGSTVT
FT                   TSTEWKGAGGIGGFFERTFAPLGLRRIQEATLANLQRELA"
FT   CDS_pept        412093..412416
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03880"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1W5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46525.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPGGQPDMQQLLAQAQQMQQQLMAAQAEMSQAEVTGQAGGGLVT
FT                   ATVKGTGEVVGLTIDPKVVDPEDIETLQDLVIGAIADASNKAQEIAASKLGPLAGGLPG
FT                   LPF"
FT   CDS_pept        412426..413034
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03890"
FT                   /product="recombination protein recR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1X6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46526.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEGPVQDLIDELGKLPGIGPKSAQRIAFHLLSVEPPEIDRLQAV
FT                   LQKVRDGVQFCVVCGTVSEEEKCRICSDPRRDRTMVCVVEEPKDVQAIERTREFKGRYH
FT                   VLGGALDPLSGIGPDQLRIRELLARIGNQEDGVDVSEVIIATDPNTEGEATATYLVRML
FT                   RDFPGLTVSRLASGLPMGGDLEFADELTLGRALSGRRTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413035..413970)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03900"
FT                   /product="putative LysR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1V9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46527.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFRQLRYFLAVSEELSFSRAAERCFISQSAISHQINKLEQELGA
FT                   PLFERSTRVVKLSPAGSRLVPIAQEVLALETRAFAVAKEPRNRIRITASMSFAPQSLAA
FT                   IADVREKHPGLDIEFVIKNFTDRIDAVSAGDADIALIRGEVDRPGLETVELGVEDLMIA
FT                   TSNHHPVSAFSTVELSELAPYPLLLPPRHSQILIHTVVENAFVDVGRRVQLGPPLARDH
FT                   TAILDVITNPRAWTVLYASTVAEVPGTGLCVMRERNNRLRVPVSGIVRSGAASSPGLAS
FT                   LVQSLRHTVTADSSVPLNPPQQIRGTPEER"
FT   CDS_pept        414144..415451
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03910"
FT                   /product="putative NADH dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1V8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46528.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVGSGFGALATAKKLAKAGKRFVLISETTEHLFQPLLYQVATGV
FT                   LAAGEIAPSVRAILAKYPNADVRLGRVVDVHPEEKELVYEAAGERHTIGYDSLVAATGA
FT                   RQSYFGRDEFAKVTYALKTVEDAERLRAQIVRCFEEAHTTTDLERRKNLLSFIVIGAGA
FT                   TGVELAGQIKELAGRYFEQSIRGITADDVTVTLVEGAGVAMPAYGGKLSEYTKESLEKS
FT                   GVEVVLNTLVTDIDEHGATLKAHGSETGERRTAETVIWSAGVQANDFAAALAERTGCET
FT                   DRAGRLLVNPDLTVGGRADIFAVGDMTSLNKLPGQSPVAMQGGRHVAATILGKTKRGTP
FT                   FKFRDKGSMAIINRFRAVTKVKSIELTGFVAWVLWLAVHMVYLVGFRNRYVAVMSWFGS
FT                   FLGHRRPHFYYAQEIGPIQAPDARVTDDDQPAKVAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415519..417063)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03920"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA ligase/synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1X0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46529.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPGIHAATAPERPAVVFTPTGEVVTYRELEDRSNQLAQQWFALG
FT                   LRKGDHVAILAENHPRFLEVYWAAVRSGLYITAVNWHLTADEAAYIVTDCQAKLLVTTF
FT                   RLADLASAVVDELTERPHVFMMDGVVGGFESYEESMAEFAPVPLAEQPRGDMMLYSSGT
FT                   TGRPKGIRRPLTGITIDDPRGMNVGHFAKTLLGMSDESTYLVPAPMYHSAALQWSAGAQ
FT                   SLGATVVLMDRFDAREFLANIEKYSVTHTQVVPTMMVRLLKLPDDERTSFDVSSLQDFL
FT                   HSAAPCPPAVKQATIDWLGPIVSELYSGTEGMGMTFLTADEWLERPGSVGRPVLGTPVV
FT                   CDEEGRPLPAGQIGAVYFERDVVPFEYHNDADKTADSRHPSNPRLSTVGDVGYVDEDGY
FT                   LFLTDRKSFMIISGGVNIYPAEIESCLAAHPDFADVAVFGLPDPEMGEYVHAVVELDPG
FT                   VPGDDDTAETLRAYVLKHLAKYKVPKTIEFCDHLPRLATGKVKKHDLRDAALRALA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417177..418091)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03930"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1V4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46530.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIVEVRSVPLAAGRVTDARALAVAGAACISLTAVFIRLADVSPA
FT                   TSVFFRCALALPPLAVLAWREHRRSRRTSRADAVRFAVAGALLGVDFALWSQAIMLVGA
FT                   GISTVLVNIQVAVVPLLSFLFLGTRIPARFVATIPVLFAGIALTAGVVDDGATSPDLLW
FT                   GTLLALLSGVAYAGYIFVVGGRGTAATAGTQVLVSTAAAGVVGSALGSVWGTVDLAPGW
FT                   AAFGWLAALAVSAQVLGWMLLGRSLPRLAPEVGATLLLLQPVLAIAAAMALLGERPSTL
FT                   QLVGCATVVATAWYVTSRPDRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        418166..419083
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03940"
FT                   /product="putative LysR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1W2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46531.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLDRVRALCAVARSGSVAAAARVLHLTPSGVSQQLAKLEREVG
FT                   VALLEPAGRGVRLTPAGELLARRGGELLARASGVEAEIAAMRSEVVGPLRFGAFVTASR
FT                   LVLPSAVGTLLSRYPLHVTVTEAETEVTLESVARGRIDVGVVDSWESAPVDVPAHLESR
FT                   LIHRDTADLALSVDHPCAREAEVRLSSLADMPWVAWGSGTAFHEWLVVTLRRQGFEPRV
FT                   DFEASDVSTHLAFAAAGLAAALVPRLAMDRTPEGVALVATEPRLHRDIYAVWRADNAGP
FT                   AVRAGIDAVQDAFGRRRTQFIRCE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419062..420006)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03950"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46532.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTMTLTNGRRAGSFPGPDRDPRPRPGRRGWVKVVEGLDPVTRHQ
FT                   DILRITSGYEFPWDYQRSLEFALFRTYCVPSISELLARTGEFEKRPQKRYDDTALLMSE
FT                   LVEHGYDSPRGRESLRNINRMHGRYTISNDDMLYVLSTFVYDPIDWIDRYGWRRLHPHE
FT                   RLASFHFYRQVGIRMGIKHIPDSYQEFHRFKMEYEREKFVYSDDNHRIGTYTLELFQSW
FT                   YPGFLARPVATAVYALIDERMSLAFGFPKGSPRVRAVAEAGLRARSAVVRLLPKRRASA
FT                   GATDPHNRTYPGYPVGYCPRDLGVEHDHSQRMN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420003..421538)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03960"
FT                   /product="putative aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46533.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRELSSSDAAPGSTVEPAAQDAATTFASLDPRTGQTLAEYPVAT
FT                   AADVRAAVERARGAARWWDAQGFRGRRDWLLEFKKAIASDGDDLARVISAETGKPHDDA
FT                   LLEVMLAVEHLDWAARNAKKVLKPRRVPSGLVSANQSATLGYKPLGVVGVIGPWNYPVY
FT                   TPMGSISYALAAGNAIVFKPSELTPGVGKWLEAKWNSLAPTQPVLQVITGLGATGADLC
FT                   RAGVDKIAFTGSGPTARKVMAVCAETLTPLVAECGGKDAMLVAEDADLDKAVEFAAFGA
FT                   FGNAGQTCAGVERIYVAEPVYRQFLDKFTAAVERVRPGGSDADTYGPMTLPRQVDVVRN
FT                   HIADALEKGARAVTGGIDSVHERFVEPVILTDVPESSSAVCEETFGPTVVVNRVRDIEE
FT                   GIERANATSYGLGASVFTSNRSRGKDIADRLRTGMVSVNSVLGFAGIPSLPFGGIGESG
FT                   FGRIHGADGLREFSRPKAVTVQKFSAPLNLLTLERSARDMKISAWMLKARHGR"
FT   CDS_pept        421714..422856
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03970"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1X7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46534.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDFTAEQQAFAQAVAAFCRKECGTREQRDALTGRGEHNHNQDL
FT                   YLKMADLGWLGITVPEEYGGSAGTAVDMCILLEQAARGMAPIGGVGPTLITGAAYAKFG
FT                   TDAQKETVLGGIVRGASESISMSEPEAGSDVGNLSCKAEKVSGGWLINGQKTWCSNAHF
FT                   AENILLVARTDRTGSKHEGLTMFHLPADTPGLKISGIATMGGKEVNDLYLTDVLLPEDA
FT                   VVGEVGQGWTQLMTGLNIERLILGAMMLGTAQRAFDDALEFVTQRKQFGRPVGTFQALR
FT                   HRIADLATEIECTRLLVYNTARLVDDNPTKMFPREASMVKLKATETAKKVALEGMQMMG
FT                   GYGYATEFDMEGHVRKTLVASIYGGTNEIQRDIIGKTYGL"
FT   CDS_pept        422865..423545
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03980"
FT                   /product="putative GntR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1X8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46535.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPVRPTRPLRRTQLSDDVAAYLRGAVMSGRLRPGAFVRLDETA
FT                   TELGVSVTPVREALLTLRGEGMVESVPNRGYVVSPLDRDDVYDIFWLQGRITVELAVRA
FT                   SGSADADDLARLTDLNAVLHDAVGATDAERIAEAEYEFHRELCRIAGGPKLAWFLAGAA
FT                   RYTPHQLYAADPEWGALAVRAHADLIAAIAARDGAAVVRHTRIQFDDAADRLVAHLERS
FT                   GIWQ"
FT   CDS_pept        423682..424425
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_03990"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_03990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46536.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLIGAGATVLLQLALPGVGRGVAEHSSTLERPLDRLRTTMTYVY
FT                   AVTLGTPEEKQAVVRLVNKAHVPVRSERYNAFDPELQLWVAATLYRNGSDMYRRFFGEL
FT                   ADADADRLYRQSAVYGTALQVRDDMWPATRAEFDAYWDRMIESAEVDDQVRAYVRGLLS
FT                   GGKAPLPVRLTMPLQRFFTIGLLPPRVRDQFALPWSPRDQRRFDRLMIVLPVVYRRVPR
FT                   PIRQVTATFYLWDMRRRLAAHRHLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424456..424932)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04000"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025951"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1W8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46537.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVRDEVAALRARTDRIDPRELDSIWDRLAPCRPVDLIGYRWRGF
FT                   DFDTGHRTSGLLRRAHWYGKAFASESDVQPLLCRSDDGQLFSDIGTGHGEASLWEVVFR
FT                   GEVTATMVYDGMPVFDHFKKVDDDTVIGVMNGKGTLVFDGGEHFWFGLERDVAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424929..426059)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04010"
FT                   /product="putative zinc binding alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1W7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46538.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGAAAVVLRAHGGPLRLEPIRVPEIRDDEILVRIQGVGICHTDL
FT                   TAADGGVPFPLPAVLGHEGAGIVEAVGVDVAGLTPGDPVILGFDSCRSCRNCGRGRAAY
FT                   CENATALNHGGTRLDGTTTLTGTDGTALHGNWFGQSSMASHAVASARNAVRLPPDVPVA
FT                   LAGPLGCGLQTGAGTVFNVLRPDPGSAIAVFGLGAVGMAAIMAARIAGCGNVIAVDPIS
FT                   ARRTLALELGATAALSPVDVDDVGRAVRRESGGGVDFAVESVGTEQVVRHALSSLRPPG
FT                   VCATLGLLPGRNPITIDQSHLLNGRTLTGVIEGDTDPLTFLPMLVDLWRQGRFPVEKLV
FT                   RTFPIDRIDDAIAATRSGEVVKAVLTFADNDTGGRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426056..427267)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04020"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46539.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHLPTSEIRRRPKNRKAQIAAVAAEAFTERGYHGVSIDEIAAAV
FT                   GISGPALYRHFPNKYALFSQAATDLAKALENAVAQDDADVVGDPVDRLDHQILAAVRTT
FT                   VAHRRTAGLYRWESRYLEPPDRAAVRGAVEAVNRRIGATLEDIRPDITHRDSVQICVAI
FT                   LGAIGSITVHRAALPARRLERLLLGACRSIARAELPAETPSTGFHPRNAGIPLANKREV
FT                   VLNEAILLFEARGYHEVSIEDIGQAAGINASGVYRYFSSKSDLLAATFHRAAERLAVAV
FT                   STALGNSDTPRQALESLVEVYVRLSFAQSELMSVYFAEIGSLPAPERTSLRNTQRLNVE
FT                   EWALLLGEARPDLSVAECRFLVHAALSLVLDVGRVMHFESTAANEARVRQLMLATLFGE
FT                   TSDA"
FT   CDS_pept        427658..428584
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04030"
FT                   /product="secreted 2-nitropropane dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1W4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46540.1"
FT                   /translation="MMWVGRAELVAAVAEAGALGFLTALTQPTPDALAKEIERTRRLTD
FT                   EPFGVNLTLLPSISPPPYAEYRQVIIDAGIGIVETAGANPVEHLPHFKDAGVKVIHKCT
FT                   SVRHALRAEQIGVDAVSIDGFECAGHPGEDDVPGLVLIPAATRRLSIPVIASGGIADAR
FT                   GLVAALALGADGVNMGTRFMCTAESPVAHEVKERIVANSELETRLIFRTLGNTARVAAN
FT                   TVSAEVVDIESRGCEFGDIADLVAGARGRRVFERGELDAGIWTAGQSQGLIEDIPSCDD
FT                   LVRRMIGEAEAIIRDRLAGAIEEGVRV"
FT   CDS_pept        428581..429363
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04040"
FT                   /product="putative enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1X2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46541.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTTGDGLRRELKDSVLELTISRPERMNAVDMSTMRELGAAIRE
FT                   AGCDPSVRSILITGTGPAFCTGADLAAGAVNPADPTVVMDVANEVIRAIVEVPVPVVAA
FT                   VNGPAAGVGVSIALAADLTYAAESAYFLLAFVGVGLMPDGGSSVLVSASIGRAKAAELA
FT                   LLGERLSAAEADSSGLVSRTLPDGELLDHARDVAGRLAAGPRRALELTKRALAAATLAA
FT                   LDDALEREKVGQAELLASPDFAEGAAAMLQKRKPRYSG"
FT   CDS_pept        429630..431228
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04060"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA ligase/synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46542.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTSAAVPAALLEAQRSRRTNWNNQVARHARMIPDRPALRFQGAS
FT                   ITWSTLHERVERLADALSRRGVEFGDRVLILMLNRPEYLEAVLAANALGAIAVPVNFRM
FT                   TVPEVAFLVRDSGARVVVADTTLAPLAAAVRAETGSLELSVTVGGETTGDTLGYEELIS
FT                   EVGTPRVPLDVPDDTPALVMYTSGTTGRPKGAVLTHSNMEAQALTCIRAFQLNRSDDIG
FT                   FCASPMFHIAALGSMAPSLMLGLTTVIYPVGAFDPGALLDVLEEEQVTTLFLVPVQWQA
FT                   VCAVQQAQPRKLKLRGISWGAAPASDTVLRAMAETFPDASNVAVFGQTEMSPITCVLDG
FT                   DDALRKLGSVGRVIPTVQARVVDDDMNDVAPGAVGEIVYRGPTMMLEYWQNPAATADAF
FT                   HGGWFHSGDLVRVDDEGFVYVVDRKKDMIISGGENIYCAEVENALFAHPKILEAAVIGR
FT                   PDPKWGEIPVAVVALRPDAGGELTLEELQPFLDEQLARYKHPKAVVCVEALPRNASGKV
FT                   VKGDLRGGASPVVQG"
FT   CDS_pept        431338..432114
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrbE1A"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04070"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein YrbE1A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46543.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDVALQGGYLIGFSVQAMVSLARALLRGRLSLEETVKQTLFIGR
FT                   VSTGPSLLLMVPIGVFVAVSVGELAGRIGAGGYSGAVVAFIIVGQASALVCALMMAGVA
FT                   GSAICTDLGSRKIREEIDAMEVMGIDVVERLVAPRLLAAVVVSVALCAMVTFGGVMACY
FT                   LYHIYVQHLPAGTFLATFGQYGRTADFVMALVKAAIFALTSTLVATFKGLHAKGGPRGV
FT                   ADAVNEAVVIAFALVFVVNTALSALYTVIVPAVGAY"
FT   CDS_pept        432114..432971
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrbE1B"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04080"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein YrbE1B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46544.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAFDTRVRLRRAMRPASAVVDGLADVGRHVTFFFRTLVSLPYAA
FT                   TRYRKHVLAQISEVSFGTNSVLSGGGTIGIVFAMSLAAAMMLGVETQRGLELVGMTTLS
FT                   GMLSAIANTRELAPVVVAIALAAKVGTGFTAQLGAMRISDEIDALDSMGVRSIPFLAGT
FT                   RVLAAMVCVLPIFMIGLLASYLSTRLVIVVWGGASAGTYDYFFHLALSPVDLVYAAIKA
FT                   IVFAGVVALVHCSYGYFASGGPAGVGQAAGRALRTAILAIGVLDVLMTFALWGLVPTIP
FT                   GMGV"
FT   CDS_pept        432973..434154
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce1A"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04090"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family protein Mce1A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46545.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVYSRRRTAFVLRGAVAVLVAVVAGTAMVLRGTGQLHRDPEVLV
FT                   AIPASAGLVNGEAPVRYSGVDVGRIAGIDSGTESSVVRLRIDSDSIDLIPAAVLARVVP
FT                   RTFFGDIYIQLVDDPVGQPQGSLADGDEVRADTGPDAVALYAVYTRLVDILDRMQPQNI
FT                   QVALSAISHALDGRGAMVGRIVDRLDGASQTLAPAVRTFLDSTPDFRSVLQTLYTASPD
FT                   VLATLSSSTNVSQSMVDNRQALDETIESAASFAPVFTGFVGEQRDRVVTVVDSAGTILA
FT                   TTAANPAGLVDTLEGARTFGAAGARVFATGHFDITAVPTFADPMPYTAADCPAYGGQPG
FT                   DCGPPSVAGGADEQEAFRLLEERLLGDTAVAARNPASTFMLGPLVRGTEVRIR"
FT   CDS_pept        434151..435197
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce1B"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04100"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family lipoprotein Mce1B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46546.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGWVPIAKVLGFCAVGAACASLVANTLSVPVRGDSERYTVEFT
FT                   DVEGLHEGNPVTMAGVRVGRVDSIAFADAGGGTSKAVVGIEVSSEHSLDRNTTAAVRYG
FT                   DMLGARYVALSPPGGVALQPDSGVASDTLEPGGVIPLDRTTPPVDLTALMNGFAPLFDA
FT                   LEPAEVNTLTRSFVETFDGQGATVAALLDRIATLSGDLADRSGVYEQLLTNMNALMTSV
FT                   DRRQPELEQLVTGLRDLSTSVVGSNDRLAVLLDDGNRAVASLAAALTRSQGAFGASVTD
FT                   LKSVTDTWIADTPAFEQFVAKMPQFADGVNSISAYGGFVSLYLCNFVLKAGDVEANIFG
FT                   RTHSEVCR"
FT   CDS_pept        435194..436264
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce1C"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04110"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family protein Mce1C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1X9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46547.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFVVKVIDVVVGAWLFLFRGERRPGSGAPLALGTVGIVLLVAGL
FT                   AAAIGIPKLWYLSRTSPYSAELANASGLSDGDPVYVAGVPAGRVEGIDIAGNHVRVDFR
FT                   LDDGQPLGNRTTASVRLETVLGKRYLEVVPAGVVTAENADATAANVIPLARTTVPYSLD
FT                   DMSRDATDAATEIDTASLEAMMRTLSEVMPDDPEQLGRVLAGVSGASAVVSRNAEQIDQ
FT                   LLEMSRSVSDLAVRQGDSLSTTVANAQTIVRTLAVRREVLTELVENLRSVLSSLASTYT
FT                   EHEEEFGQMTTNLVDVTDTLQRNADHIGQILDRLPRALRAATDATGNGAWTDVTAPAAV
FT                   VPDNLLCALGVMQGCR"
FT   CDS_pept        436261..437376
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce1D"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04120"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family protein Mce1D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1X5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46548.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPRTPRRIGRTVLAFVLVAAVAAGAWYVFARTDRTTIVRVDFA
FT                   YVNGLYAGSNVTVLGVPVGTVEKVEPMGTFVRVIASVPASVELPADVHAYVLNPSVISD
FT                   RHLEFDPAYQGGPRLQDGDVVPLGRSHAPIDFDGLIGSLATLAEALGPEGGNAGDLLSR
FT                   AASGLQGRGDDFNRAVRDLGAATGVVGARSEDIGAVVENLNTLMAQLDDRQVSLDALVS
FT                   DLAALGDEWSTQDLDLSEPLQDLATVFDQIDRFTAEHGDDVGAVAQNLTALGGTLVANR
FT                   SGLAEFMDLVPLLMQNLSQTVGPDDRGRIRLNVSTALTQFAVAQPLCEQYPMPLCTGAG
FT                   FTNPISFPISASDPLGLATLLSGGMAPAGGN"
FT   CDS_pept        437376..438416
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce1E"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04130"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family lipoprotein Mce1E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46549.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRAAVVVGGALVGAVLVAGCGAGIQDLPLGRTVPGDTYTVHVQL
FT                   AHADGLLTGADVRNGQRVVGRVSDLSTDTVGAIVDLNLSSSVALPENVEVAVELPSALG
FT                   SPFIRLRAPEQPSTEMLADGDVIAESRTEVGPQIESALAALGTILTGSGFDQLQTVLDE
FT                   LNVAFAGRPRQVRDLLGTVTTLTGTAMSHRQEFDTAMELAADISRRFAAQQQTIDQFLD
FT                   IAPEVTNVLVGQRERISTLLDSSAALAGHLDFVLSQASTGLDAMLGDTATVLASLSSFN
FT                   ASIGETLTTMNGFLDNFGGAVEGDYLMFDGTLDIPGSIENLLTGSTAPLPAEAGSLESL
FT                   LSGGIR"
FT   CDS_pept        438413..439624
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce1F"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04140"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family protein Mce1F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1X4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46550.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVVLVQLVLFAITAAVVVPFGIAYVAGPGAFRDPIRLHANMSN
FT                   ALGLTAATSVTYRGVQVGKVASVVLVPDRGGARIEFDLDAGTRIPRDSIAKVGMGTVAG
FT                   IQSVDIFPNTDTGPFLADGDELAAPQDLQPVQMDRLMGDAAKLLDGIAPDAVGTLGTEL
FT                   GASFEGLGPTLSGLIEDGDRISTLLGEQAPQLRSLLVRSANLLGTMSATGDSFVRGTGA
FT                   ARTFTEQLDTSGPVLVYLLDQSPAALNRTRDLFDRYHDSFGALLANLATVTPVISDRSN
FT                   ALAAGLDEIPEGLGKLESIVKGDRAQFALVATQGPVCNYDTARRAVGDLTPAEPNLTLY
FT                   CPPGENIAQRGSRTAPRPDDLGLQNATTPGTVIGPPMAADPILVPTGAEALDQWNHLLE
FT                   ELGR"
FT   CDS_pept        439621..440211
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mas1A"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04150"
FT                   /product="putative Mce associated protein Mas1A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46551.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQKRDAANAAAPVTTLPEPAPEGVATEPREKRPAAKAARSFGP
FT                   VPVAVLCVLAVVFGALAGWQWWEQRQLDTLRDQAVETTRDYAQTVASFDYQNLDANRDK
FT                   IAGMSTSEFTGQYNKMVDALRSLVTDGQGQATATVSNIGVESVDESSAVVLAFVDQEAK
FT                   NVVAPEGKSQKYRMVVTLERDGDRWIVDNVETK"
FT   CDS_pept        440234..441136
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04160"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y203"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46552.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRYLDLPGAEPRLTNERTRIRIATTPRRGGRPARIADALDFWS
FT                   FAGGAANVVMQLSWPEVGHGVAESKVESGSLAKHPWKRARTTFTYLSVAILGSDDERRA
FT                   YREAVNGAHRYVRSDENSPVSYNAFNRELQLWVAACLFIGFEDTHQLLHGRMTPEQAEE
FT                   FYRSSSTLGTTLQVTEDMWPATRADFDRYWNIACERVAIDETVRDYLNDLIALRMVRPP
FT                   LRLVFGDLLRFLTTGFLPPLFREQLGMEWNEDDRRRFEHLFVFVSFVNRFVPRFVRHLP
FT                   SRVLMRDLQRRIRSGKRLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441390..442103)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04170"
FT                   /product="putative cobyric acid synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y200"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46553.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESTVRIGLVLPDVMGTYGDGGNALILRQRLRMRGYDAEVVEIT
FT                   LGDPVPESLDVYTLGGAEDSAQRLATRHLTTYPGLQKAAERGAPVLAICAAIQVLGHWY
FT                   ETSSGERVEGVSMLDATTSPQATRSIGEVVTTPLIDGLTAPLSGFENHRGGTTLGPDAK
FT                   PVGRVTRGVGNGVGDGLEGVTQGSVIGTYMHGPVLARNPELADLLLKRALGVDELAPLE
FT                   LPEVDLLRRERLRVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442096..443352)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04180"
FT                   /product="putative murein ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46554.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTSTRINLRGRLAMRAAAAAAWASQKAGRGKGSMIGGLIALKID
FT                   PTLMQQLGRGRRSVVITGTNGKSTTTRMTAAALATLDEVATQADGANMDAGIVAALTAR
FT                   PDAPLAALEVDELHVPHVSDAVNPEVVVLLNLSRDQLDRVGEINMIERALRAGLQRHPD
FT                   AVVVANCDDVLVTSVAYDCKNVVWVAAGGGWANDSVSCPRTGEPIVWDGPHWRSTGSDF
FT                   ARPTPDWWLDDDNLYGPDGLVIPMKLTLPGKANRGNAAQAVAAAVAMGARAEDAVAAAS
FT                   IVDEVAGRYSTVQVGAHSVHMLLAKNPAGWQEALSMIDHSVDGLVIAVNGQVPDGEDLS
FT                   WLWDVRFEHFEGVKVVAAGERGTDLAVRLTYAGVEHTLEHDPMRAIASCPPGRVEVLAN
FT                   YTAFRDLNTAIAKENSRDV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443477..443830)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04190"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46555.1"
FT                   /translation="MILVSFAFVAYLMLLFSIITDLFRDHKTSGWVKAIWVVFLIILPF
FT                   ITALIYLIVNGDNMTKRSIRAAHDMQSAQDAYIRQVAGKSGPEQIADAKALLDAGTITQ
FT                   QEFESLKAKALAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444060..444827)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="narI"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04200"
FT                   /product="putative nitrate reductase gamma subunit NarI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y206"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46556.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSSLTDILLWAVLPYVMVGIFVTGVAWRYRYDQFGWTTRSSEL
FT                   YESRLLRIGSPLFHFGLVFVVAGHVLGLIIPDEWTAALGVTETRYHYVAYVLGGLAGFC
FT                   TLVGIAILLYRRRTKGPVFMATTRNDKMMYLVLVATICAGLWTTVAANSLHQGYNYRET
FT                   IGPWFRSLFILQPEIHLIASAPLTYQVHALIGIVLFILWPFTRLVHAFSAPVKYLFRPY
FT                   IVYRSRDVGGAPRTETPGRGWDVGATRPPRTPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444824..445429)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="narJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04210"
FT                   /product="putative nitrate reductase delta subunit NarJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46557.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAADLRVLDQASSLLLDYPTPALSGRLPAVEQALSELPRTAATR
FT                   SLTGFVGHLRTQPLPDLTRHYVETFDLRRKSCLYLTYYADGDTRRRGVTLVRLKQYYRR
FT                   AGVEFAAADLPDFLPVVLEFAAATGDRSLLVRHVLGLQLIRLGLLEVDSPYLAVLDALL
FT                   STLPGPTAEDRDAVLALARSGPPQEDVGLEPFPTGGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445426..447108)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="narH"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04220"
FT                   /product="putative nitrate reductase beta subunit NarH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46558.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVAAQMAMVMNLDKCIGCHTCSVTCKQTWTNRGGTEYVWFNNVE
FT                   TRPGQGYPRKYENQVLWKGGWALNRRGRLTLRAGGRVKKLLSIFANPLLPNIRDYYEPW
FT                   TYDYDTLTKAPLGDDFPVAQPISLLSGKPMPIEWSANWDDDLGGTAATEAHDPILEQMR
FT                   EEATEKVRLEYEKTFMFFLPRICEHCLNPSCVASCPSGAMYKRAEDGIVLVDQDQCRGW
FT                   RMCVTGCPYKKVYFNHRTGKAEKCTFCYPRVEVGLPTVCSETCVGRLRYIGIVLYDLDR
FT                   VGEVASTPDERDLYDAQRGLLLDPEDPAVIEGARAAGIPEDWMDAARRSPVYALIEKYR
FT                   VALPLHPEFRTLPMVWYVPPLSPVVDVLSETGHDGEDLDNLFGAIDTLRIPVGYLAGLF
FT                   SAGDPEPVTAVLHRLAAMRSYMRDLNLADEPDESTATAVGMTGEQVYEMYRLLAIAKHE
FT                   ERYVIPTAHAEQAHQLEELGCSLDFEGGPGMLDSGPFGEASGRPVPVAVETFHALKHRQ
FT                   TADDVADAQDRSARVNLLNWDGKGVVDGMFPKRDGDDRKGGRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447108..450824)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="narG"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04230"
FT                   /product="putative nitrate reductase alpha subunit NarG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y202"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46559.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRATDEPDRSAPPPPAPIESPFGAALLETGRFFTRSTVSADLRA
FT                   VYRTGGRDGDAFYRDRWSHDKVVRSTHGVNCTGSCSWKVYVKDGVITWETQATDYPSVG
FT                   PDRPEYEPRGCPRGAAFSWYTYSPTRVRYPYVRGLLLEMFQEARERLGDPVLAWADVVG
FT                   DPGRRARYQRARGKGGLVRASWEDAVEMIAAAHVHTIAKYGPDRVAGFSPIPAFSMVSF
FT                   SAGSRFIELLGGVMTSFYDWYADLPVASPQVFGDQTDVPESGDWWDAAYLIMWGSNVPV
FT                   TRTPDAHWMAEARYRGQKVVVVSPDYADATKFADAWLPAQPGTDGALAMAMGHVILQEN
FT                   YADRRVPMFADFASRYTDLPFLVTLTERDGAYVPGRFLRASDLGDDGEGADWKTVLLDS
FT                   GDGSAVVPRGSMGFRHTESGVGQWNLDLGDTVPALSVRDAPGDAESVEVLLPRFDVGEG
FT                   ATMRRGVPVREVGGHLVTTALDLMLAQYGVRRDGLPGTWPAGFDDPDEPYTPAWQESLT
FT                   SVPAGSVLRIAREFARSAERSGGRSMIIMGAGICQWFHGDATYRAVLALLMLTGSMGRN
FT                   GGGWAHYVGQEKVRPITGWATMAMATDWSRPPRQAIGTAFWYMHADQWRYDGYRADALA
FT                   SPLAEGRLAGQHTADTIAQSARMGWMPSYPQFDRNPLDLADDAAASGVDVGDYVVDQLR
FT                   SGKLHFAVEDVDAEENWPRVLTLWRANLLGASAKGNEYFLEHLLGAGSSLRADETPAET
FT                   RPTSVRWRDEAPRGKLDLMVSLDFRMTSSTLLSDIVLPAATWYEKYDLSSTDMHPFVHA
FT                   FTPAVDPPWEARSDFDAFTEIARRFSELAKTHLGTRHDLVATALGHDTPGETAQPFGEV
FT                   RDWRAGEVDPLPGRTMPGLQVVERDYTAIAEKMSTLGPLAEKAGLNTKGVTFHPDEEVA
FT                   ELARTCGVMSSGAGAGRPALDTDAKMAEAILALSGTTNGRLALAGFEELSRRVGRPLTH
FT                   LAAGNEESRIRFADTQARPVPTLASPEWSGSEAGGRRYAPFSVNVEELKPWHTLTGRMH
FT                   FVLDHEWMREFGEVLPIYRPPLDITRLFGETRLGESDGKALSVRYLTPHSKWSIHSEYQ
FT                   DNLLMLSLSRGGPNVWMNVDDAAAIGVADNDWVEAVNRNGILVARAVVTHRMPPGTVFV
FT                   HHAQERLINVPKSETDGRRGGIHNSLTRVLVKPTHLIGGYAQLSFAWNYLGPTGNQRDE
FT                   VTVIRRRSQEVQY"
FT   CDS_pept        450935..451912
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04240"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46560.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDGPGVRTRTGRALTAIPAGAGAAAMSTGIVSVALHLVGFEWFS
FT                   RFWLIVGALIWALLVVVFVGRLFDDRARWVNEADTPPALTGVAATCVLGARCVLLGWNH
FT                   VGAVALGIAFVAWLVLIPAVVRHWTSPTVGVHFLLCVSTQGLAVLGASLAVSAPAHWIV
FT                   GPAFVAFLLGLFFYLMVLIRFSFDQFRVGAGDQWVFAGGLAISALAAGKLAPAAVAAGW
FT                   PEGLHDAIRVAGVVIVCIVLIDYVVLVVSEIRWPRLQYDVRRWSTAFPMGMTSAASLTV
FT                   AVSSDADWLRPIGEILVWPAVVVCLILLVGSGRHLTAEARPAST"
FT   CDS_pept        452017..452775
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04250"
FT                   /product="putative secreted short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46561.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARLENKAFIVTGGSSGIGFALARRLTAEGAAVVIGSRRKDVGG
FT                   AAAESLRTAGGTAIFVPADVTIEDDAARLVTAAVAEFGRLDGAFNNAGGVNASGPISTV
FT                   DADTWNAELTQNVTSVFHCLKYQIPAVLETGGAIVNNASNMGVVALPEAAPYVAAKHAV
FT                   VGLTRSVALEVADRGVRVNAITTGGVDTPLARGSMATTPEALAYIESLHPVKRIAQPDE
FT                   IAPFVAFLLSDEASFITGAALAIDGGFTTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452841..454970)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04260"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y213"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46562.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRQQTTFPRLLSPGKIGPITLDNRVVLPAMDMNLCEDGEIHQG
FT                   DIDHFASRAEGGTGMIITGCCAVAYPAGCTSRKEPGLSEDRFIPGLKALADAVHAAGSK
FT                   LCVQMTHHGKVARIDTLDGRPQLVPSIPKPPGDMSAMIDCTPEELGKMAAIQEGKKATY
FT                   HEATHEDLEWLVRMFAEAAGRVKAAGGDAVEIHAAHNYVLGGFLSRYSNQRTDEYGGSL
FT                   ENRARLSCEVIRAVKAEVGDSLAVIVRLAGQEYGESDGLTPDEAARAAAMFEEAGADAI
FT                   HVTGTALNAFANFTDGPLPNKVGYYTENAAVVKRAVSIPVITVGRMLPEVGEQMITEGH
FT                   TDFVAMGRQLLADPALVDKLKAGNSEQVRPCINCYVCVQENFWDDTPLCAVNPALGNEK
FT                   LLPFPTATKRKHVVVVGAGPGGMEAARVATERGHRVTLLDKTDRLGGTLWFSTLTTPDN
FT                   ERLLNWLSNEIRRAGVDVRLKTDATAATIKALAPDTVVVATGAVRARPSVPGGNLPHVH
FT                   TGDSLRGLMTGTGDVSDQALFLRIAGKLGGLVGITKSPEKIRTLSRKFLKFLPMSKNVV
FT                   VIGGSLVGLELAEFLAERGSRVTLIEEGQQLGVPMAMPRRWTAVKHAKELGIDIHRNAT
FT                   VERITKKTVEFASGGKSLSAPASMVVVASGVSAAAPLADELARAGVDVRVVGDAGEVDY
FT                   IEGAMHSAWKVATEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455097..455627)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04270"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y209"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46563.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSHTSHPIRRRLRRSLGRTGAFTAGTALVGSAATRRPAEDDWF
FT                   TDLRKPSFQPPPVAFPLVWTALYADIAVTSATALARLQEEDPRSAAAYQRALAANLAIN
FT                   ASWSWVFFRAHRLWAAPVVAGVLTASSTDLVRRTARTSPAAGAALAPYAVWCAFATVLS
FT                   GSIWWINRGRSTR"
FT   CDS_pept        455611..456147
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y211"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46564.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLRVIVAPVRRWWQSGCAGPQPGQSGGALGPLIGAVEFGDDRVE
FT                   CVDQPEPLGAGEDAFGVVSMVTKLDLPGVLACCVEAVRGKYVSPEGEVHAHCRFRPEAN
FT                   DFRRAVREDGQGVDRVVESAVVDRVGTLRCAHRALFLLRERKLPLFPVSSRSNPQDENL
FT                   LEPEGTGPGAVQTDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456321..458129)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04300"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase LeuA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y207"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46565.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPADAFTSGSRTITPPSKPAPADQPSWNTQKNSSMPTFRYRPFG
FT                   EEVETVSLPDRTWPDKVIDRAPQWCAVDLRDGNQALIDPMSPARKRRMFELLVRMGYKE
FT                   IEVGFPSASQTDFDFVREIIEDNAIPDDVTIQVLTQSRPELIKRTFEACDGAKNVIVHF
FT                   YNSTSILQRRVVFRADKDAIKKIATDAAALVLEEAKNHPDTNWRWEYSPESYTGTELSY
FT                   AKEVCDAVVETLGATPDNRVIINLPATVEMATPNVYADSIEWMHRNLAQRESIILSLHP
FT                   HNDRGTGVAAAELGYQAGADRIEGCLFGNGERTGNVCLVTLGLNMFTRGVDPQIDFSNI
FT                   DEIRRTVEYCNQLPVHERHPYGGDLVYTAFSGSHQDAINKGLDAMKVAADQQDADVDDI
FT                   VWEVPYLPIDPKDVGRTYEAVIRVNSQSGKGGVAYIMKADHGLVLPRRLQIEFSQAVQK
FT                   ITDGEGGEVSPKEIWDVFAEEYLSPVSPLERMRQKVTAAEEDGGTDAITAVVKVNGVEQ
FT                   EISGAGNGPLAAFVDALGTVGFDVRVLDYSEHAMSAGDDAQAAAYVECAVTLPDGTSKV
FT                   VWGVGIATSITTASLRAVVSAVNRAH"
FT   CDS_pept        458332..458715
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y216"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46566.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVAWSTVRMTAQLDAARTYVAALLSHDGDSVPYAPGAVRYEVGL
FT                   KTGFSGNHLRRSLSRGPQFRMIRAIRDESYRVEGDRVIADYLIDAGLFGRTLVTARVHE
FT                   TFLIPADDPRIHRIEAKIGLVGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458737..458970)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46567.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSDPAWPATVRYAFLVGGELSDRVLAAFPELQVSETAHAHPTL
FT                   YGPVRSPTELRGMLARFDALGLTLVEMRRLPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459067..461703)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04330"
FT                   /product="putative LuxR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46568.1"
FT                   /translation="MWEACRVSIAQGGSFAASTEIPVLRSDRVVSRPRLFEALRSAFAD
FT                   PNDTMSVVLVCAPAGSGKTTFLADWAHRTREEAGAPVVAWASVDEEHNAPHALRTELAR
FT                   ALAGAGHPRLRENCENAVDHARAQDFTLESALDGVDEPVWLVVDDAHLLHERNALTQLE
FT                   MLLRAPPERLRVVVCCRFEPPLAFQKLRLDGRVLDVTFGDLAFTPDEATAILAEHDVEL
FT                   DDHDLAALMERTEGWAAGIRLAGMSLAGHPAPSTLIENFSGCRRAVADYLIEQVLAGQS
FT                   DEIRQFLVKTSVPETFSAALAEELTGCADAHAVIDLLEHRNFLISRIEGVPTHFRYHPL
FT                   LRSYLRAEISLLGRRAVAELEHVTARWYARFGDALLSLEHSVTAGDPSDVEDVLSESGL
FT                   ALVLDGHGETIERLLAASPPPIRSSPIAGLVRAAAYLHAGHPTLADGLLGGTELHLRDD
FT                   GNNTRTALLERALRLQLAVRTGDSDTLLTYRTEPATPSGDLLLDAFAALHSGFRDLHLG
FT                   YLDRAVENLGRARAHARELDTARLAAQASAGLGVVAVARGLLGDAHSLAVESRAASTAA
FT                   DASPSAGNRSATMLEALCHYLRNDTSRAVELATTTVDADSPLPTASAVAAALFGIDTAP
FT                   DHRAAVATLHAATTAGRPAPHPPGLVAVCLPSIQFAYLHIGETTWARELVTNASSALGP
FT                   VGDVCILEAVLHLCSNQLERARTILQPVLDGETTCVAATNTVTAWLVEAEIARRRAHEA
FT                   RAHDALGEALRLAEPERVLRPFHDMAPASLELLTASRGRFGSRDRFADEVWASLPRTVV
FT                   ATAEKLTRRELQLLAELPTWRTAEEIAADLCVSVNTVKTHLRGIYRKLGVTTRRDAVTA
FT                   AHTHGLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(461793..463349,463346..463969,
FT                   463994..464137))
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04340"
FT                   /product="putative sulfatase"
FT                   /note="additional locus_tag=REQ_04350"
FT                   /note="additional locus_tag=REQ_04360"
FT   CDS_pept        464283..465944
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04370"
FT                   /product="putative sulfate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y210"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46570.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSLQHYRRGWIRPDVVAGLTVWAVLVPEALAYASIAGVPPVVG
FT                   LYAAVPSLILYAAVGSSRYLVVGPMSATAALSAAIVAPLAGADGGRYIALSAVLAIATG
FT                   LVGLLAGLIRLGFVASFISEPVLKGFIVGLALTIVIGQVPKLFGVEKSGGNFFEQAWGV
FT                   ITRLGDTQWRTLLIGVLSLAVVLGFKRWLPLVPGSLLAVLVGIGAVSLLGLDDKGVDIV
FT                   GHIDAGLPAVGLPDGIGFDDYVDLLGPAVGVLLIGFAEGLGAAKTYAAKAGYEVDANRE
FT                   LLGLGASNVGAGLASGMVVNGSLSKTAVNGGAGAKSQVSGLVVSVLTILTLLFLTGLFE
FT                   KLPEATLAAVVIAAVIELVDIAALRRLYGVWTARLGRIYGHAARADFAAAIAAMAGVLF
FT                   FDTLPGLVIGIGVSMLLLLYRASRPHVARLAKQGTLWVDTERHPELPTRPDVLVVRVEA
FT                   GLFFANCDHVKDRIEELCTERTRLVVLDAETSPYVDVTAAEMLVQLRNTLSQRGIDLRV
FT                   ARDIGQFRDTLRRSGSVGVYATVADALADSAVGESP"
FT   CDS_pept        join(465962..466126,466172..467188)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04390"
FT                   /product="putative sulfate transporter"
FT                   /note="additional locus_tag=REQ_04380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467192..468370)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04400"
FT                   /product="putative low temperature REQ_0uirement A protein
FT                   LtrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y1Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y1Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46572.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRPTEERASVSPLELFFDLVFVFAITRVTDLMADDPTGISLLH
FT                   GILVMAVLWWSWVGYSWVANLVRADEGVVRLVMLAAMSAVFVVALTIPEAFDDLPGGLD
FT                   GPMVFALGYFAVRLLHILVFLAISKDDPQLRGQVKRFVPSMLTGTTFLLIASQVTGPWQ
FT                   TVLWFLALAGDYLGTLVGGLDWRLRSVSHFAERHGLFVIIALGESIVSIGIGVATLPIT
FT                   WAIIVASLLGLAVSSLLWWAYFDVTSLMVEHAFEEARGRRRIQIAQRCYSYAHLPMVIG
FT                   VVMLSLGLKKILYYVGDGNHHRLTDPLQGWPLVALFGGAALYLAALVVFKLYGVGVFSV
FT                   PRTVTVVVLVALIPVVWHLPALVTLGILTAVLLLLIAYETRAFAEGRRTIRA"
FT   CDS_pept        468524..469789
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04410"
FT                   /product="aspartate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y201"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46573.1"
FT                   /translation="MALVVQKYGGSSVASAERIRRVAERIVETKKAGNDVVVVVSAMGD
FT                   TTDELLDLAQQVCPVPPAREMDMLLTSGERISNALVAMAIHSLGAQARSFTGSQAGVIT
FT                   TGSHGNAKIIDVTPGRVRAALDEGSIVLVAGFQGVSQDSKDVTTLGRGGSDTTAVALAA
FT                   ALKADVCEIYTDVDGVFTADPRIVPDAQRLDTVSFEEMLEMAACGAKVLMLRCVEYARR
FT                   YNVPVHVRSSYTTKPGTIVSGSMEDIPVEEALITGVAHDRGEAKVTVVGLPDTPGHAAK
FT                   VFRAIAEAEINIDMVLQNISKVETGKTDITFTLPKADGPRAVEKLTALQSEIDFTQILF
FT                   DDLIGKVSLVGAGMKSHPGVTAKFCEALAEADVNIDLISTSEIRISVLVKDTDLDDAVR
FT                   AIHAAFDLGGEEAAVVHAGTGR"
FT   CDS_pept        469795..470826
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04420"
FT                   /product="aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y223"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46574.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIAVVGATGQVGIVMRTLLEERNFPADKVRFFASARSAGKKLP
FT                   FRGEEIVVEDVAATSDEDLKGIDIALFSAGATLSRAQAPRFAAAGAIVVDNSSAWRKDP
FT                   EVPLVVSEVNPEALQNPPKGIIANPNCTTMAAMPVLKVLHDEAGLQRLIVSSYQAVSGS
FT                   GIAGVEELVGQVRAVADDAEKLVHSGAAADFPAPDKYVAPIAFNVVPLAGALVDDGSGE
FT                   TDEDQKLRNESRKILGLPDLLVSGTCVRVPVVTGHSLAINAEFERPLSVERAEELLADA
FT                   PGVELVDVPTPLAAAGGDVSLVGRIRQDPGAPEGRGLALFVSGDNLRKGAALNTIQIAE
FT                   LLV"
FT   CDS_pept        471143..472915
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04430"
FT                   /product="putative BCCT family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y218"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46575.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPVFVPASLVIFAMIAFAVVYSGTASDAFGSLNTAITDGVGWW
FT                   YVLAATGFVLFALYCGLSRIGNIRLGDDDEKPEFGMLSWFAMLFSAGMGIGLVFYGVAE
FT                   PLSHYVDPPEAGRVPGSTDAAANQAMELTLFHWGLHAWAIYVVVGLGLAYMTYRKGRPL
FT                   SIRWLLEPLLGRKRVEGPIGHAIDAIAIVGTLFGVATSLGFGVQQISAGLEYLGWVDPD
FT                   NWFVVGLIVIVTGLATFSVVTGVTKGLRWLSNINMVLAAGLALFVLLLGPTLFLLQSWV
FT                   QNLGGYTQAFPKMMLRTSPFADDGWAGTWTIFYWGWWMSWAPFVGMFIARISRGRTVRE
FT                   FVFGVLLAPTLIGSLWFTVFGDSGILRQRNDGDMLAADGSVDTNTTLFHLLDGLPLGTI
FT                   TSVLAIAVVVFFFVTSADSGSLVIDILATGGDLETPKVTRVYWSVLEGVAAAVLLLVGG
FT                   AGSLTALQTASIATAVPFSIVMVLACVSMLKAFRYELATTPRYLRVSTRAGADGEHVLA
FT                   APNADGASRRRPAGVSATLAGLPRSSRAGAGPAPEQHFVVAVHELPSHAVEVDPDTGRL
FT                   HHAEADAVRDPLPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        473087..474607
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04440"
FT                   /product="putative biotin dependent carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y222"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46576.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAGNGADWAPLLEQLAERRAAARAMGGADKLARYRATGRLDARS
FT                   RVAGLLDPESFVELGPLTGDPAIPADAFVAGSGTIDGRPVMVGAEDFTVAGGSIGTAAA
FT                   SKRTRAAQLALRNRTPLVMMLEGAGHRATNALERNRPAPNDLQAMADLSGLVPTVAIVT
FT                   GPSAGHGALAAPLSDFVIMVGGHGALFTAGPPLVAASTGEQIDKQTLGGPRVAIDTSGV
FT                   AHNLAESDDAALALARRYLSYFPSSAWQRPPWVGPDGGNHDVGERALPELLDLVPVNQK
FT                   RPYDMRAMLAAVADAGTVTEIQPTYGTSIITALVRIGGHAVAVVANQPTVTAGAVTVAA
FT                   ADKAAAFLQLAGAFHLPVLFLADNPGVMAGSASEKAGILKASARMFAAQHRLRTPKFHV
FT                   TVRKAFGFGSSVMGANPYDNQTMTLAFPAVTLGGIPADVGGRTAKEDDDTRRALVENEA
FT                   SGPWALAQTLFYDDVIDPRELRNTLIRGLDASVRDGAAEPVTHHGYLR"
FT   CDS_pept        474631..474999
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04450"
FT                   /product="putative endoribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y217"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46577.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNWEEEYGYSNAVRSGDLLFCSGQVGLEADGSAPTDPTRQYDL
FT                   AFETIGKLLAEHGAAPADLVELISFHVDFPQHMTEFMAAKARFQNGARPAWTAVGVAAL
FT                   GMPGVLVEVKATARIGGA"
FT   CDS_pept        475071..476561
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y226"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46578.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRRTLVVQIEEIAIEDGEIAPPRVGEVMSFPLRFVELPESAGD
FT                   VVTVRVPLEPSTRPPIRQYTGEDTPRSWEWSGLLRGDGWTASWRGFRPLTGRVELTGRF
FT                   YGVLGNDDGRVRGRVTRVRIVSARFRRRTPGGWEIVPGHRRLRDVDAAPRFFVRDALFE
FT                   SESDEADGDVGALVDLDLDDVPELPARPSIVPGDVSAAGGVLWAADSSLPLVVSFGADH
FT                   VVGEHVLPAAIGKSRRIWATPSGCWVTGADGVFRCEQGESPTQVDDTDVQVAAVLGETL
FT                   LVCRPDGRWVVHEPDRDRIDVAGPEGHVISVVAEDDRFVAAVRVEGSALRLVSISPDGG
FT                   VTIGSALTVTGRQYRMFLAGAPLRLFGGDRATLVREDLTLGASHTLPKALWGGGRVGPF
FT                   VWFTDHPPDGTGRSGWWPLAEPATCESTRQFWLFTLLDGRTLVPVSSTPVFTTHPRVTI
FT                   DDHGTVLLIADGVRVIPGETMRWPEQIDVAALVDEERG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476608..477075)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04470"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y208"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46579.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSTSTESTVRVTRTAVNWKRLWAGGVATAIVAALAGVVGVLAV
FT                   RGPIDTPVISPPHTPWDSQVTTVAVYAAIAALIATGLLHLLLISTPRASTFFTWIGILA
FT                   TAAFALWPFSVDATTKSQIASGAIYLVVGIAIVSLLSGVAASAQSTFTARP"
FT   CDS_pept        477345..478052
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04480"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y205"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46580.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGIVSIESRTVNMKRIALASLALGVGLVAALPGIASARSDDSVA
FT                   GTLVNTCDPMGNAGGIWVELWDDSGRIDSVTTDAEGDYAFVDRAPGNYVVKPYIGAGCG
FT                   AFPGTRAVDTTNGPVYDVDFRVTTVHDITGAVTGCPQPEGVGAPGVTVNVSDDSGLLAT
FT                   TETDDFGFYFFQWLEAKTDYTVEVVAPAGCGADDPTRSVDLDLGDANRVDFQLVPQYTG
FT                   SFQSVFSGFAFGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478134..478721)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04490"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y219"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46581.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMQLRNRKTLGHAFGGAAIVAAAALAAPALASAEPVELASPTVT
FT                   TGVDGNTLSVTVANTNEDPTTSCGAFALDATKLPALQADPSKITEPGFLAWQTDVAERV
FT                   GAGAEDTFTTDLQNGVYAVVGECISLTNPELPAVGDPQIVPVGGLLGSVDLGSLQGLLP
FT                   ADLDLGSLQDLLPADLGDLLAGLPLGSTAPAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479000..479575)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04510"
FT                   /product="putative sigma-70 factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y204"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46582.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTFTPPPVRAVDLDAVAAAACAGHDDAMAELMARVRPMVLRFC
FT                   KSRLRGSRCLSAEDVTQEVCIAVMRALPGYEDRGRFTAFVFGIASHKIVDALRAFGRDK
FT                   SVPVDIVPEVPVEFDTPEEHAMRAHDTQHAWSLIDVLTARERTILRLRIVEQQSAAETA
FT                   RVLNTTAGAVRVAQHRALNRLRAQLASR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479612..480508)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04520"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y212"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46583.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSRFNVALAREALAARSESAQGWLRGTAPGRTVQRMLSGFVDI
FT                   EWADRSMTLAAQSFTSVLPVVIVASTIGSHDTFTKGFFDQFGIDMDSVDVSTDGLGVDE
FT                   PSFAAFGIVGLLMVLLGGTSFARALGRMYGRVWHVPTLKFASWWRWIAVLLSVASCAAL
FT                   IGATRVLLGVPYLGSSLVLFAQFAVWAGLWTLVPYLLTERRLSARVLWSTGMITAAGLT
FT                   VLRIGGNVVLPRTVATAESKFGDLGLVFTAIGWMFVACGIVVGASVITKALALDEGPVG
FT                   HYLRGPGEPLTETSMIR"
FT   CDS_pept        480723..481955
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04530"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y233"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46584.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVREAMLALVVGVGATAMPVAVLAVARVVADFLYETVPSALGFA
FT                   GDARWWIGSVLTVAGITVGLVVWLVPGHAGRDSATAGLIGPPIPLRVLPSLLLALVVAL
FT                   GAGVGLSPENVLISVNAALAVWVVARAGPAIASDRVAALATAATIGVQFGTPVAAPLAY
FT                   LELTGRRVPGNLWDAILAPLVAAGAGAVTMAVLDRPVLALDLPGYATVTVWAVLGGVAI
FT                   ATVTAVTVLGAVYAYRILHASFHRLRNPVLMTGLGGVVLGLLGALGGRESMFRDVGTMR
FT                   DVVASAPETSVPRLLVLGGCSLAAFAVAASSGFRGGRVIASAAVGVTAGMIGHALVPGV
FT                   PVPPAIACGVLGAIVVAVRSCWLGIFVPVAMAGSVTVLPILCLAVLPVWLLVKNRPTMT
FT                   VRLPRGSPDDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481976..482911)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04540"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y228"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46585.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLGGDSGQAGDPDDIRDQQRRTMTTEISYEDSKRELHTDQGVLR
FT                   YHQAGDGPPLLLLHGSGPGVTGWRNYRGVLADFAEHFTCYVLEFPGFGVSDPCDGHPMV
FT                   EAVGAVPVFLDGLGLDTVDIIGNSMGGGVGANIAISHPERVNKLVSIGGIGKNVVSPFP
FT                   GEGIKLLTEFTDNPSRESLIRWLHSMVYNPAVVTEQLIEERWALATEPKTLEIARRMYS
FT                   SNAMKAMAAAAAQADITPYWAKLGKIKAPTLITWGRDDRVSPVDMGLLPMRDIPNAEFH
FT                   VFPNCGHWTMIEARDAWLASVLSFLLRDRT"
FT   CDS_pept        483082..484926
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04550"
FT                   /product="putative secreted ferroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y232"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46586.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRISRRAFNRGLVWTAGAIGAGAAGMAAVRAQDLGDLGNIDPA
FT                   RPLLFASPELEPFVDPLPRLPVLTGSQLELRAASTTHRFHRDLAPSPALAYGGMDYLGP
FT                   TVEAHAGDAMTVAYRNEIGVHPLAADFDTTLHGVTEQDRTSVPTSMHLHGAVTPPEHDG
FT                   HPAFLQRPGQGHVHHYPNGHEATQLWYHDHAMGITRLNVYAGLAGMFLLRDEFDTGTTS
FT                   NAWGLPCGEFELPLVLQEKIFTADGRQSIRATPVVPQGRWDGGTPGDVGVVNGKIWPEL
FT                   EVARGMYRLRLVNAASFSVWNLFFGNRMRFWVLGMESGMLAAPVPTTRIRLAPGERADL
FT                   LVDFGAVEPGGTVELCNDEPPPLAASQRGARAMPLFCRFRVADGRGFTAAVPETLRGGA
FT                   GQPSDLEPVPAPQVQRTVTVMQLPDPSTGSVLMSLNNLRFGDADIEMPRQGAVEQWDIV
FT                   NVTPEPHPIHLHLVNFRVLGRQDFDVARYTRENPAPPVGTKWAPPVDAFVTGPLIPPEP
FT                   WEAGPKDTVVANPGTVTRIVAVFPTAGRLGFDPDATFGVGELAAPVPPQHGGHGTPAHA
FT                   GHDAAPAASGPLQGYVWHCHMLDHEDHDMMLGFRTVAE"
FT   CDS_pept        484984..485370
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04560"
FT                   /product="putative ArsR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y227"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46587.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQEPAGTCCAPLGVRPLAEDRANDLARMFKALGDPVRLRMLSL
FT                   IAAHEGGESCVCDISPAFDLSQPTISHHLKVLREAGLLDSERRGTWVYYRVIPSALEQL
FT                   STVLSAAWGGVAGSACPPVVEIVR"
FT   CDS_pept        485367..486458
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04570"
FT                   /product="arsenite permease ArsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y236"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46588.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTSNRTAVVGKLSTLDRFLPVWIGVAMVVGLLLGRTVPGLGDA
FT                   LSSVELDGISLPIALGLLIMMYPVLAKVRYDRLDTVTGDRRLLLGSLLLNWVLGPALMF
FT                   ALAWIFLPDLPEYRTGLIIVGLARCIAMVIIWNDLACGDREAAAVLVAINSVFQVVMFA
FT                   ALGWFYLSVLPGWLGLEQTTIDTSPWQIAKSVLIFLGIPLLAGFLTRYFGEKSRGRAWY
FT                   ESTFLPRIGPWALYGLLFTIVILFALQGEQITSQPMDVVRIAIPLLAYFAIMWGGGYLL
FT                   GAVAGLGYERTTTLAFTAAGNNFELAIAVAIATYGATSGQALAGVVGPLIEVPVLVGLV
FT                   YVSLALRKRFARPAFAQASSKEA"
FT   CDS_pept        486463..486861
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04580"
FT                   /product="arsenate reductase ArsC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y220"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46589.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPSVLFVCVHNAGRSQMAAGFLAHLAGNRIEVRSAGSAPADQI
FT                   NPAAVEAMAEVGIDISAQSPKILDVGAVQASDVVITMGCGDTCPVFPGKSYRDWVLDDP
FT                   AGQGLAAVRPIRDEILVRVKALIAELLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487406..487870)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04600"
FT                   /product="putative glyoxalase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y215"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46590.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRAQLALNVDDLEEAVTFYSKLFGTRPAKLKPGYANFAIAEPPL
FT                   KLVLLENPGKGGTINHLGVEVESSEKVHAEIARLTDEGLFTDEEIGTTCCFATQDKVWV
FT                   TGPAGEKWEVYTVLADSETFGSSPQHLGGPREAQGDVCCGTDTENESSCC"
FT   CDS_pept        487967..488335
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04620"
FT                   /product="putative ArsR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y229"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46591.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKALPVLDVSAPICCAPVSAAPMGDDEALQVALRLKALADPVRI
FT                   KLVSLLLTADAGEVCTCDLAVGVGLAESTVSHHLGQLRKAGMVESTRRGMNVYYRVRGE
FT                   SLDALRLVLDPNCCAESR"
FT   CDS_pept        488544..489755
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04630"
FT                   /product="putative glutamate cysteine-ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y214"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46592.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRKLGVEEEFHLIDAETRRLVTRAPELLEQLPGDVYVEELQRC
FT                   VVEVNSGVFLHLADLRADLTHRRRVLVDTAAELGVGVVAAGAVPLSVPAEMAVTETPRY
FT                   RRMLADYQLLAREQLICGTQVHVDVVDRDEAVRIANRVVPYLPIFLALSASSPFWADGT
FT                   DTGYASMRSLVWSRWPTTGPAAPVESAAEYDRLIADLVASGVISGPGMVYFDLRPSDRY
FT                   STLELRVCDSCPSVDTIALVAGLFRALVEREAEALDAGRPGLQVSPTLVRAAMWRAARS
FT                   GLEGELVDVEAIAPRPAPHVVDGLIGSLRPQLESSGDWDVVSGLAATTLRVGSSSARQR
FT                   RTLLRRGRLTDVVDLLAAETAGRFDLDAGLPDPNASRRGGRDTWTVTGNDIPGGVAEHV
FT                   WHMR"
FT   CDS_pept        489757..491520
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asnB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04640"
FT                   /product="asparagine synthase (glutamine-hydrolysing)
FT                   AsnB1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y221"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46593.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFDGRRPDVGAVARMSDAMVTRGPDTSGAYAQQSVAFGHRRLCI
FT                   IDLSARGGQPMVDSELRLSLVFNGCIYNYKELREELRQAGYRFFSTADSEVVLKSFHRW
FT                   GPDCVHRFKGMFAFAVHEIDSGVVTFARDRLGIKPLFFAQTPERLRFASTLQALLRGGG
FT                   VDTTIDRAALHHYLSFAAAVPAPLTMFEGVRKLPPATIRVVQPDGSSTERRYWEPSFEP
FT                   APDRASWTPQQWQTALMDSLRTAVSRRMVADVPVGVLLSGGIDSSLLVALLAEQGQRDL
FT                   ATFSIGFDSAGGESGNEYFYSDLVARTFATDHHQIHIDPARLPAAVPRAIEAMSEPMLS
FT                   HDCVAFFLLSEEVSKSVKVVQSGQGADEILAGYHWYPPLVGVAREQSAEAYAKVYFDRT
FT                   HDDIAMMLGPDYLVDHDVSTEFVVRHHDAPGADTAVDAALRLDTTVMLVEDPVKRVDTM
FT                   TMAWGLEARVPFLDHEFVELAATCPPDLKLDGGGKGVLKEASRGLLPDAVIDRTKGYFP
FT                   VPGIRHLEGGVLDLVRDALRSRSARERGLFRPELIEALFAAPNDIRTARGANTMWQVGL
FT                   LEMWLQAMERL"
FT   CDS_pept        491583..493400
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04650"
FT                   /product="putative serine peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y242"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46594.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPDATGFAHLVDDGGYPWAVQRFLTGRHGSTDRRVELPVPGPVT
FT                   KIVHSADSGWLACQVAPHAGNRTQVWVVRTDPLDRSARRVGAQDAVSAELIGWDGNRVA
FT                   LTATDEEGVAEARLVDPQTQEAVTLDRRVGSFLVDSWAGAALLRVGPRGHRELLLQRDD
FT                   GTRIPLLPSDFGSTTDMGVLLDDHRLLGVLGRYRSPWASSEGEPDQYIRALVRSDNGAE
FT                   FARLLGVAVSAEGVSYRVLAERDYCGLDEFVVSDDHTTVALLWNYKGLSELQILHLADG
FT                   TLDSPIQLPGLVASELSISADGSLLAVTVEGPGMPPSVEIVDPRTGEWGPVEPARTRIA
FT                   RADAPILAEFTARDGLPLSGWLYRAAGEGPGPVMLWFHGGPELQERPGYSDYFPALVQA
FT                   GITVFAPNVRGSGGFGRTFVHADERYGRFAGIDDVADCVRYVVDNGVADPARIACAGHS
FT                   YGGYLTLAALTFHPDLFATGIAVCGMSNLETFYANTEPWIAAAAYPKYGHPEHDRELLA
FT                   ELSPIHRVDALTAPVLVVHGAHDTNVPVSESEQVVASVRARGGVAELLLFDDEGHDIVK
FT                   RENRDALAEKMVTWLTSRLARSDAPVSAI"
FT   CDS_pept        493412..494563
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04660"
FT                   /product="putative metallopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y238"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46595.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIDHDRLVTWRRDLHAHPELSFEEFRTTDLVHDQLRRVGLDPVL
FT                   LPSGTGLWCDVGPHTPTCLALRADLDALPLTETTGAPYASTVDGVCHACGHDAHTAMLL
FT                   EAATVLAAEPPPHRVRLIFQPGEETTPGGSVGVVAAGALEGVSRIFALHCAPQLEAGKM
FT                   ATRAGPITSSGAMLTVRLSSPGGHSARPHLTGDLIFAAAVLVTGLASVLDRRLDARTAT
FT                   VLTWGRIRAGRVHNAIPESGELVGTLRSASHRTWATVEPLVRRAVTDLLAPYGVEHELE
FT                   YVQGVPPVVNDPEATAEMISAIQSVVGLENLAEAGQSSGGEDFAWYLEHVPGAMARLGV
FT                   WDGIGPRRDLHTPDFDLDERALVDGVRTFLALAYGGDVDRSAE"
FT   CDS_pept        494580..495209
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04670"
FT                   /product="putative SAM dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y243"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46596.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFYADRIVPRLVDVSCGMSLTEASRRRACAGLHGRVLEIGFGSG
FT                   LNIPFYPDAVESVSAVEPADEAWKLAAKRLARSRVPVERSGLDGQALPFADNTFDTALS
FT                   TWTMCTIPDVDAALREVRRVLKPGGTLHFVEHGLAPHDKVRRWQRRFEPIQKAVAGGCH
FT                   LTRDIPALLRGAGFEVRDLDTFYEKGAPKIMGALSLGVTEPVGADR"
FT   CDS_pept        495206..495661
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y237"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46597.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARKPSETGDGSARRVPEPTGRLTFRTVYGGPDVPGEWIAAVTR
FT                   MKRRLGGLRFSYDLDVLLHVGGSISSTDGPTGLRNPRVSVAKRSVTAQIHIGRADVETA
FT                   EDPDAFVRETVARAVGELIERIAAKDGGVDAAAEESKLGILAGAEGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495700..496656)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04690"
FT                   /product="putative alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y245"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y245"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46598.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVAAVAISTAFHWWQTPRDKQAIEQLIGPEHRYVDVDGHRMSV
FT                   AVQGSGPRTIVLMPGLATPEPIIGFGPLAQRLAEQNTVVTVEPFGTGLSDGTDAPRTSE
FT                   VIVDETRSAVAELGFDGPYVLMPHSVSGLYAMWWTTHYPDEVAAVVGLDDERYTTDAAH
FT                   GSPDWPSWMSIVNAAGGTRHLIALDKSTDYLGLVADYRESLGGAAEFTSEQQDLYLRAY
FT                   SWVLNPTVLDEMARGAQNVQAAEGAVFPPTLPALSFLASSSLEVEPEWESAHRAAISNP
FT                   SIQRVAVMDGHHYLFHAHAAEIAESTQRFLDEHVPTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496892..497698)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04700"
FT                   /product="putative IclR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y230"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46599.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFGRPTDISPTDRAVPPSMVDRMTVILDAFGGFSSRVPLEELA
FT                   RRTRLPRSTVHRILDSLLRLGWVEHSPGGYHLGPRLHRLGGGEGHHGQIRAAAASALND
FT                   LHHRTGLVVHLGVLDGTDLLYLDRIGARPDSPSNVRVGGRVPAHATAAGKAILASLVPE
FT                   QIDQEYAGTPMRRCTDRTIADLPALHRDLSRVRTRRGVAFARDESTTGVMCVGAPIRVD
FT                   GGTVAAVSLCGGSADAPRLERCAPLVLETGRVVATALAASVQLLSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497739..498578)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04710"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y225"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46600.1"
FT                   /translation="MALGKWCRSPDTASLDSKGQDMPRTFLVTGSASGIGAATASHLRA
FT                   QGDRVIGADLRDADITADLATDEGRAALVEQARELTGGRLDGVVACAGVALFDPLTIKV
FT                   NYFGAVATLEGLRPLLAAGTDPRAVVISSVASLHPSDPAIVDAALAGDEAAAVAAASAA
FT                   VAQGDGAQVYASSKAAIARWVRRTAITPEWAKAGIPLNAIAPGTIVTPMIQAMLDTEAG
FT                   RQAIDGAVPMPLNGHARPEQVAPLLAWLTSPANTHVTGQVVFVDGGADAVLRGDQSW"
FT   CDS_pept        498645..499274
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04720"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y241"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46601.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRDQRGLAERRRDAVRMDIAAAAAKLFIADGFDATSVEDIAQGA
FT                   GISVRTFYRHCEAKEDTLTAVLTSGIRDFAENLAARPSTDSVATAVHEAFVECVRQDRY
FT                   ASLVSTRDLFVIMTSVPGIRARWMVAAHDLADDVRPHLAERAGLDPAGIEARLLSHMLL
FT                   GALTVAIEYWVTCDPNDPGGPADVGELAASALSVLRLDVDRSPRNV"
FT   CDS_pept        499321..499746
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04730"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y224"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46602.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSLVRSIVVAADADSVWSHIGAFDGLGTWHPSVPPAEIEGDPT
FT                   QVGSIRTFSVDGRVVAREELVACDPEGCSYSYEVLDPMLPISDYVATLAVIPQGDKSEI
FT                   RWSATYESEDDAVATVEQIFGDGVYVAGLQAVQAHFA"
FT   CDS_pept        499933..500487
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="furA"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04740"
FT                   /product="ferric uptake regulator FurA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y231"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46603.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQGEHDFDPRAELRGAGLRVTAPRVAVLNTVAANPHSDADQVAT
FT                   EVRRQLGSVSTQAVYDVLGACVRVGLLRRIEPAGSPARYETRTADNHHHLVCRSCGTVV
FT                   DVDCVVGHAPCLEPSSNHGFEIDEAEVVFWGLCPDCRHDSAKTGAQSVTSSQNQDDVPG
FT                   SGGSITSKTATARQRQGGFAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        500484..501950
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cat"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04750"
FT                   /product="catalase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y252"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46604.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSIQPRPTTNDFGIPVNSDNESLTAGTQGPILLHDHYLIEKLAH
FT                   FNRERVPERVVHAKGGGAFGELVITGDVSKYTKAKFLQPGKKTESLVRFSTVAGEQGSP
FT                   DTWRDPRGFAMKFYTEDGNYDLVGNNTPVFFIKDPIKFPDFIHSQKRLPGSGLRDHNMQ
FT                   WDFWTLRPESAHQVTWLMGDRGIPKTWRHMDGFGSHTYQWVNEAGERFWVKYHFKTDQG
FT                   IEFLTQAEADELAGSDPDHHRADLYDSIERGEFPSWTMKVQIMPVAEAEGYRFNPFDLT
FT                   KVWSQKDYPLIEVGKWTLNRNPENFFAQIEQASFEPSNVVPGIGFSPDKMLLGRVFSYA
FT                   DAHRYRIGANYAELPVNRPKAEVNSYSQDGSMRYTFNSPSTPVYAPNSFGGPHADPTVA
FT                   GDEGMWGFDGEAVRAGYIEHPEDGDFTQAGTLVREVLDDAARERLVNNVVGHVLGGVKE
FT                   PVLSRVFDYWKNVDAELGKKIEEGVRAGQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502725..504191)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04780"
FT                   /product="putative pyridoxal dependent decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y248"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46605.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLRNEPAEILARLDALRASDAPTSGGRLLSYVYDPGVAELTDLA
FT                   GAAALRAQSLNGLDPTTFPSIAVMERDLVALGRDVLAGGDPDVVGSVTSGGTESCMLAV
FT                   KSARDVWRARTGAEHRPTLLVGATAHAAFHKAAHHLDLKLHVLPVDPVTARVRPDDVAA
FT                   ALSPDIALVVVSAPSYAHGALDPIAPIAEMCSAQDVALHVDACIGGWVLPWWPGLEDRR
FT                   WDLTVPGVSSLSVDLHKYGYAPKGVSLLLFRDRDRHRAHWFATTRWPGYAVVNPTLLGS
FT                   RSAMPAAAAWAVAQALGECGFRELVAPMARATQRLREAIDDLEGLRVVGEPVGPLLSVA
FT                   TDETAPPERRVDPHRWSDAAADDGWALQPQPRHTQSDGTVLPRTTHLTITPVTEAVIDD
FT                   LITSLAKAADRVRGVAGASAPEKFVAAAAHIDPAELTSEISAGVLALAGLDPRAGLDGP
FT                   KADILALVEELPPAVAERFLIEFLARFLEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504191..505555)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04790"
FT                   /product="putative MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y253"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46606.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTSAPPATRLSPATIRGYALGSVGTGGFSTLPGLVLAYYLTDT
FT                   LGVAAAVATFVVFAPKALDVVLNPAIGTLSDSWARRTGSRQLFLRVGAALLPVFFALTF
FT                   AVPDGVDATVGAVWVGVAFIASAVAFSLFQVPYIAMPAELTDDYHERARLMAWRVAVLG
FT                   IAILLFGAGGPELRELGGGGRWGYLVMGVVAGALLGLGMFAASRIAPRQAPAEVTTGEE
FT                   ASFAASLRVVRSSRPFRMLVTASALQAFATGTMLASAQYAATYVLGNERSVSFLFAALV
FT                   GPAVAVMPLWSWLVRSWGKRRAYLLASSLFLAAGVALLGLLVGVGWWVYAVVAVAGVGY
FT                   AGMQMLGMSMLPDVISDHERREGGTVRAGAFSGVWTAVETIGLALGPALVLVILAVTGF
FT                   VSSTDDTQVTQSQTAIDGIVLAISAAPAVLTALSIVALLRYRLEAETAHAQNGNH"
FT   CDS_pept        505718..506524
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04800"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y247"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46607.1"
FT                   /translation="MGATHAMSGAAVGLAVADLLPTDWGGPTSTAETFAFAGVCAGAAL
FT                   LPDLDTTQSTVARSFGPISKALAAGIDTLSLGVYRVTKGRKDANRRGGHRTFTHTALFA
FT                   IGLGAGISALVGQFGRPAIIVTLFFTLGLALRGLFGSWARDKGWLIVTAVSAFLSVLTW
FT                   QWFPDQVGSTGLGVAVALGCATHCLGDMITKEGVPFLAPFVPLGGRRWWELRLPSFLAI
FT                   RAGGGFERAFLGPALTLVAVGLALWSVDGAPEAITDALRNSVQASE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506565..507674)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04810"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46608"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y255"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46608.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTPFDDYPIHQTPLPVAHAGDGHPNHYDRYWFNGYAEDVYFAVG
FT                   LGVYPNRGIIDASFSVVHNGVQRSVFASGLAPLDRTETKIGPISIEVVEPLRVNRVRVD
FT                   AEEFGLVADLTYRARTSAHEEPRQTMHSGSSLMMDVTRLTQLGTWSGTLRSGDEDISLD
FT                   RRVFGTKDRSWGIRPVGQPAPAAPQARKHQVFFLYAPLHFEDRCLHYMVFEDERGSRWA
FT                   ETSVVLPVIGDDGPVVGANLPVTHVHVEHEIRWAPGLRRSEGATLQVRGGDGDAGRIEL
FT                   EPLLTFRQRGVGYSHPTWGHGNWHGDFAVGGEEFAVEDLDNTAPENIHVQQVVRVQWGD
FT                   RQGLGVLEQLAIGPHAPSGFEGYFDGARA"
FT   CDS_pept        507962..509716
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04820"
FT                   /product="putative secreted FAD-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y240"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46609.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRGFLGRAAGVAAGAAALTGIGWTPAFALPPAGSLGSAGGPVS
FT                   NLPVPPAFPQDIPLAQQGYVNWAKDIRFDAVWTATARTPDDVVRIANWARDNGYRVRAK
FT                   GTMHGWSPLTVVPGENVEKTLLVDTMTHLNGVSVNPNGTPATVTAGGGASLEAILTALQ
FT                   GHGLGWANSPAIGDLSIAGVLAIGAHGATYPAAGETVTPGQSFGSLSNLVTAMTAVVWD
FT                   AAADRYVLRDFTRADPEITALLTHLGRSFVTSVTLQAGANTRLRCQSIMDIPWQEMFAP
FT                   KGSPGRTYERFAEESGRVEAIWFPFTDKPWLKIWSPTPVKPPESREVFGPYNYFFTDNL
FT                   PEPLTDLLGQVAGGIQAATPAFGVGQLAAVQAGLALTDTDDLWGWSKDVLFYLRHTTMR
FT                   VTAGGGVVVTERANIQRVVNEFTTWHNSRMSELAAQGKYPINGPFEVRMCKVDDDAEVL
FT                   VESAGPPNLSAVRPRPDHPEWDTCIWMNVVTLPGTPGAAEYFREMERWMAQHYSGDYAT
FT                   FRSEWAKGWGFTDRGGYRDDEWLGQTLPAAYTTGIPASGNFAAARASLNAHDPHRVFAN
FT                   SFHDRLLP"
FT   CDS_pept        509794..510222
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04830"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y235"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46610.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLPALVLAAAVWGAPSAAADVTDLEVLPGLSVGAATPFGAGCT
FT                   YLVVAETSDSVGTPSDEGVGIVDYNRASSFPLQEFAWDHISPYWQNPVIFDHAFMLWTP
FT                   TAPGEHALMAYQTSAGGPVEKVMVNPALPLGPLCFVAP"
FT   CDS_pept        510446..510910
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04850"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010773"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y251"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46611.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEDNASHAGHLSTLALYGLSVAATVGVATVTKRPLPGRMRMRDL
FT                   VVAAAAAQKLSRTVTKSSVTRPLRAPFAEPVDGGGPGEVADVPAGKGLRSSIGELLTCP
FT                   FCMDVWAISGLTAGRVFAPEATGVVTDALATLAGADFLQLAYARAQQAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        510944..511816
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04860"
FT                   /product="putative alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y234"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46612.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPDELESVVLHGDVLRFVDVGSGPPVVLVHGLLGSHESWGPQIS
FT                   QLSRKYRVVAPDLFGHGASDKPAGDYSLSSHAATLRDLVEHLGISSASFVGHSLGGGIV
FT                   MQLTYLFPERVDRLCLVGSGGLGTEVSLLLKAATLPGSELVLPVLASDWVRRNTEGVLD
FT                   QLGRHLGRFGFPAKPSRSAAETWRTFKTVSDKPTRDAFLASTRAVVGLRGQTVSAKQHF
FT                   ARFESLPSLLVWGGKDRMIPAAHADNLRRVVPGSRVEIFPRAGHFPQLDEPELFLRALD
FT                   RFLEEDAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511890..512930)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04870"
FT                   /product="putative substrate binding lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y239"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46613.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVRSSLRKRTSVRIAMVAFATVFAATACGSSDTAADGPAGNTEV
FT                   ATGGRLFATADTATAELGSDAQPGQFPRTVKHALGETVIEKKPERVVVLDGGELDDVLS
FT                   LGITPVGIANPEGLAGQPSYLADKLAGVPDVGTTNNLNLEAIVALQPDLILGSKLRADK
FT                   TYPRLAEIAPTVFSIRPGFPWKENFLLVADAVGEETKAESVLNDYQARATEVRDSIQGD
FT                   PSISLVRFMSGKTRLYGNLSFIGVILQDVGLRRPDIQNIEELAVEVSPETITQADGDWI
FT                   FYSTYGKPDTTAEAQVLGGPLWAGMSAVKNGKAVPVSDETWFLALGPTGAMIVLDDLQN
FT                   LLGSKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512975..513451)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04880"
FT                   /product="endoribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y261"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46614.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSATTGTWTERLHALGTELPPVAVPAAAYLPAVRTGDLVYTSG
FT                   QLPLVDGTCTCTGKVGGTVSVADASAAARLCALNALAAVDDLVGIDNVVRAVKVVGFVA
FT                   SAEGFTQQPVVINGASDFLVEVFGEAGRHARSAIGLAELPRGSAVEVEFVFEVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513483..514859)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04890"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y259"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46615.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLELVDALAAVVGRAHVLTDPDVVAGYVIDWTGHWAGRTRAVV
FT                   RPADTEQVAAVLTVCHRAGVAVVPQGGNTGLVGGSVPMEGEVVLSTARLTRIEQVDPVG
FT                   LTIAAGAGVTVARAQQAAREIGLDLGIDLASRDTATLGGIVSTNAGGIRMIKNGNTRHQ
FT                   LLGIEAVLADGRILTRWKELTKDNVGYDLPGLLAGAEGTLAVITRVLMRLVVPSRETQV
FT                   ALVGVDDVGAALEVTAAAQRAGLTLEAAELMTRAGVDLVRSHCGLRAPLDADAPFYLLV
FT                   EVSGQDSAQDVLFGVLQESADSVLDAVVEEGPAHRLWRYREGHTESVGAESTTPPLKLD
FT                   LSTPLREIESFLTALGEDLADAAPSVRAICFGHLGDGNIHVNLLDVAVDQREAITDLVL
FT                   RRVTRHNGSISAEHGVGRAKALWIGLGRTEVDLDVMRSIRAALDPAHLLNPHILPAGRA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514871..516448)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04900"
FT                   /product="putative aminoacylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y264"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46616.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYDITVTGGLVVDGTGTPARRADVAITAGRIAAIGEGPFTARTT
FT                   IDASGAVIAPGFVDLHSHADFTLPAHPAAETQLAQGVTTLIAGNCGHSPFPLPDPTQTE
FT                   LATVFTETPLPCDWTDARGFGTALEATRPAVNVGLQLGHNALRSSVVGAENRPPTASEL
FT                   DEMCRIVRDSAGAPGVVGFSTGLIYMPGLFAGTDELRALVAAAAASGLLYSTHMRDETS
FT                   GMVAAVEEAIGVAEAAGARLQISHLKAMGPENWGAVDRALELIDAARARGVDVTADVYP
FT                   YTASSTDLSSRLAGWAVDGGREALLVRLADPVQRTRIADALRARFGRDIDPDGVVIADL
FT                   SAGEFDTCIGMSISQIGAERGTDAAEAALDVLAAHQGSVAIVNHAMDENDVRTVLAHPW
FT                   VAVASDGWVLTPTGAGRPHPRSFGTFPRVLSRYVREQGTLRLEEAIRKMTSLPASRIGL
FT                   DDRGVLAEGAAADVVVFDPSTVDDASTFDDPWQLARGVRTVLVNGTPAVLDGKVTGARA
FT                   GRLVSRSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516461..517900)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04910"
FT                   /product="putative sodium/proton antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y260"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46617.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQDTPVTAPVTAPTPQAPPRPRTPLPASVLAAVGLALSVAAGIV
FT                   VDGPTQWGLLPIGLYALLALLGMDIMVATVVAIASALLILMPAPAAAANILGESVGDQI
FT                   TMIGLIIVLGAGLAEVLRATGVAGQIVRAVMRVAGDRSRAAVTFGMMISCLILVAALGT
FT                   LAGALAIAAPLLLPIAARMGFTRSATASTLFIGGCAGLALAPFAGSNIAIMDAAEVGYL
FT                   QYVLYGAGPLAVLSLVLGLVVVPWMQRRTERDGDDFYSDDMFTDDGSSEAAHSVRATAV
FT                   FAVALLASVVYATVTSAGTAFPLLALPVLAMVTGVAGGLTPTEIAEHIYRGAATLVNIF
FT                   LMFWLLAVLFNAVNLIDPFTVVIESYGASLQDMGPFPFAVAISLLGWVGVPGATAAQVV
FT                   LLDKLFGDIATSVGVGASTWVIVLLFASKADTYGPFPNANQFGALGLAQSTSLRNMLIT
FT                   GWCLLVPATVMYAVIMFVETR"
FT   CDS_pept        518037..518924
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04920"
FT                   /product="putative LysR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y265"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46618.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLHRARYLVSVANHMNFTRAAADLNVAQSALSQQIKVLEREIGV
FT                   TLIDRRGPRIGLTEAGRVAVQEARYLIVAADRAVARIRAAARDSGELRIAHTRSWAGGS
FT                   IASAIREFRARYPDVAIDEHRGFTARNLELASEGVVDVAVVRPPVDGAHDLVVRVIDRE
FT                   ELLLAVPASHEFARQSWVAPEQLAEQPVVFWPRVNGPGMYDAIVEQFWSGTGPRVVRNE
FT                   ADDEQVLHAVAAGVGIAPMPAGRAAAFRVCGVHLCTVAGPPKYLDVGIAYRRDNPNVAL
FT                   RSFLELCRLAAEEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519108..520088)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04930"
FT                   /product="putative secreted calcineurin-like
FT                   phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y249"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46619.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSDLSRRFPARSTLNRAALATAGAAALGVGYASLIERNAFALRE
FT                   ATMPVLAPGSATLRVLHISDLHMMPNQKLKQNWLRELDRLDPDLVVNTGDNLSHMKSVP
FT                   AVVQSMGGLLARPGLFVFGSNDYFAPKPKNPMKYFKKEHRRVLGAPLPWADLRAAFTER
FT                   GWLDVTHVHRELEVAGVRIDAAGVDDPHLKRDRYDTIAGPPNPLAQLKLGITHSPEPRV
FT                   LDRFADDGYDLILAGHTHGGQLCLPFYGALVTNCQLDRSRVKGPSRWGAHTRLHVSAGV
FT                   GTSPYAPARFCCRPEATLLTLVPAPREETATGRGSAAVESAVLRR"
FT   CDS_pept        520153..520629
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04940"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042184"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y244"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46620.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTAPTLKSTLRADLTAAMKAKDQLRLSTLRMIMAAIQTEETSG
FT                   KEARELTDDEVIKVLAKESKKRGEAAEVYTEAGRGELAANERAEAQVIDEYLPTPLTDA
FT                   ELADVADTAIAQIAEEIGERPGMRQMGQVMKAATALAAGKADGSRISKAVKDRL"
FT   CDS_pept        520739..521530
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04950"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y262"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46621.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWIGSRTGRSLVVAFGMAAAVAVATPATASAAVVPGELVQIDWL
FT                   ATNGGERGIFRFAFPVTIDEIGVTGPGQTLSVGQHFGFQNWQNGYIGLEIERPTADGPL
FT                   VARTVFSYFGPDIQYAGCGPINPGPGGMTCRGELFNFVPGKTYTLRVEQMGSNYWHGAI
FT                   DDGTTGYPRSLGGIQIWNELRLARPFGYQSVGYYGASGSCAEVPRARVRLGTPTSVGPG
FT                   SGFTGKPVLVAPRRPSLTCFGAVANDVVAVPDGVSVTVGRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521534..522097)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04960"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y246"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46622.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSRALTGRTVAILATDGVEEVELVQPRAAVVEAGADVRLISLS
FT                   GGQIQAMNGDVHEAGRYDVDLTVEEASVGDYDALILPGGTTNPDHLRQDEKAVAFVREF
FT                   VEADKPVGVICHGPWTLVEADVVRGRTLTSYPSVRTDIRNAGGNVVDREVVIDGTLVSS
FT                   RNPDDLPAFCEAIVDVFSSAASRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522094..522735)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04970"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y250"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46623.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRHLYNRVESASFLDGVSAALQQRIQAGLGRTAVGDRLRGDWL
FT                   GHPIHPALVAAPIGMWTASLAFDTVLRDHRTARRLIGLGLLTTPPALATGWADWSERDV
FT                   RQRRVGLVHAGANATGIVLMLASFRRRRRNPAARDVVATGLSMAALGAVGAGGALGGHL
FT                   VFGQGAGLAMTPANDGPAFDPVLADVDTRNETESADGHFAHAGLHRKEHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522745..523347)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04980"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y271"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46624.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGLQPVPSLTERRKAATQLEISRRAAELFSARGASAVTAEEIAA
FT                   AAGIGLRTFYRYFRTKEEAVAPLLAGGVTGWIAYLTEDSDPAAGSSVRDAIESATRRAL
FT                   TPADDVAEEMLHSPGRIEVRHDCSRFDSACGRVPDRYLHLVDHRDHPARDRRHPGDSGC
FT                   DRSGGRRTPVLVLTRSPRAFSERSVGGVRGLRAPARG"
FT   CDS_pept        523479..524243
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_04990"
FT                   /product="putative secreted short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_04990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y270"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46625.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFEGRRVLVTGAGSGIGQATVARILEEGGTVVGADVSEAGLEV
FT                   TRERAVAAGTAERLTTTVVDISNEHSVRENIGGAVETLGGLDVLVNAAGILRASHTHET
FT                   TLDFWNKVVGVNLTGTFLVTREALPALLESGKGVVVNFSSTSAHFAHPYMAAYAATKGG
FT                   IRSFTHAIALEYAKQGLRAVAVEPGSIASGMTSDPGFPEGVDPSLIGKLYPWIGEGFAP
FT                   PEDVAGVIAMLASDDGKFVTGTEIRIDGGTHM"
FT   CDS_pept        524370..525155
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05000"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y272"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46626.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQHPAYAQLRQVTPVAAVMLEQNPSMYSLDGTNTWILRAPGGD
FT                   ECIVVDPGDDDPDHLARVAGVGTVVLTLISHRHHDHTGGIDRFFELTGAPVRAVHEEFR
FT                   RGGGGGLDHDELIEAAGLTLRVLRTPGHTADSVSFVIEGEGSVLTADTILGRGTTVLDA
FT                   SDGNLRDYLASMQTLIDLGPGRTVLPGHGPELPDLEAVAKYYLAHREERLAQVRGALDA
FT                   LGADADVRAVVEHVYTDVDETLWPAAEQSVRVQLEYLRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525190..525756)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05010"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007527"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y269"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46627.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNEFGYTLWGRDWVRLAQPLRQSESVRLQLPRARSLARNNLVQ
FT                   ATVEGRVVHASIHRGGAASVTRLEVAPLGRASITAVSEIAPDTAMLTDDTYRAIVSAGI
FT                   TLAPVLVDTDCSCSARTATCLHVLAVLYEIARRVDENPRLALDLQGYATAAPSDSESAG
FT                   PPARWTPVASLDPATFFGARSSVSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525756..527513)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05020"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y275"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46628.1"
FT                   /translation="MFALWTWAGRAAGRAPGVPGDRETLTLALPVGVGGALEPAEVDAR
FT                   LVEVASLGDLTVEAAGESAALWRDAVRAAQLPADADGTTPPLPIAAHAVPNASGTAIVS
FT                   AGHAYRVLRAAEAVAAELGASLQAQLRPYQARGTAWLRETVRTHGGAVLADEMGLGKTV
FT                   QAIGFLLGRAETEPQLVVCPTSLVGNWTHEIGRFAPGLHPAVWRGGNIPDDPGTVVVVG
FT                   YPTLRTHAATLAGQRWRTVVFDEAQALKNPRTQISKAARALDSAAKVALTGTPVENHFD
FT                   ELWALVNLVSPGALGHRAQFRRRFVQPVREGSVAAAARLRDTIEPIVLARRKVQVAASL
FT                   PPKIHNDLLCDLTAEQEEIYDVLLAEAVDDGFGAGIERHGRVLAVLTALKQVCNHPGLI
FT                   TGEMDSLAGRSGKLDLCTDIVATNMETGSPTLIFTQYRRTGEMLVRHLAEQFDVVAPFL
FT                   HGGLGQSERAEIVSRFQSEDGPPALVLSLRAAGTGLTLTRAADVVHFDRWWNPAVEAQA
FT                   SDRAHRIGQTRTVTVTTLTSTTTVEEHIAGMHGHKAALTDLEDAAGIAALAGLDDDQLI
FT                   EILRRKREK"
FT   CDS_pept        527670..528386
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05030"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y258"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46629.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLWRHHLPPRPTRRGPKQAVSVDAVVDAAVALADRDGYASVSI
FT                   RAVAAELGLRPMSLYTYIPSKDALTVLMVDTVAGEDAPIPGELPPRERMAVIARRIRAE
FT                   IVAHPWLLEVPPWRLVVGPGSMRRYELQLAAIEGIGLSDVAMDRVIAVLSEFATGNARV
FT                   AVAAIDAARQLSDEQWWEVHGPMFAAAVPPDLFPVSSRVGSAVGELYQAPADPDGAFEF
FT                   GLAKLLDGIMSELSER"
FT   CDS_pept        528492..529967
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amnC"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05040"
FT                   /product="2-aminomuconic semialdehyde
FT                   dehydrogenase/2-hydroxymuconate semialdehyde dehydrogenase
FT                   AmnC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y254"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46630.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTLDGWIRNFVDGTFVDPDPRRGFDQVDPATGRVLAQVHEADQ
FT                   ALVDRAVNAARRALDNGWADTPVRERTALLRRAADRIEERFEEFVAAEMADTGKPITQA
FT                   RELDVARALTNFRTFADVAAAAGQESFMTDLAGGRQALNYAVRKPLGVVAVIVPWNLPL
FT                   LLLTWKVAPALACGNAVVVKPSEETPATATLLAEVLAEVGLPAGVYNVVHGFGGNSAGE
FT                   YLTTHTGIDGVTFTGSSATGSHVMKTVAPRVRPVSFELGGKNAAIVFDDVDLDEALTGL
FT                   TKSVFTNTGQVCLCTERVYVHRSIFDDVASGLVERARQLRLGDPKDESTTTGPLISQGH
FT                   RDKVMSFFKMAEQAGAEVLTGGGIPDLAQEFAYGSWVEPTLWTGLTNEDPVLREEIFGP
FT                   VAALVPFDTEAEAIALANDTKYGLAASVWTNDLRRGHRVAQKMNVGISWVNTWFTRELR
FT                   SPFGGIGLSGIGREGGESSLHFYTEPTNVCVAL"
FT   CDS_pept        529987..530766
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05050"
FT                   /product="4-oxalocrotonate decarboxylase AmnD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y274"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46631.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSNVLSSNEIESLAERLDDAQAGVHDTLSLADDVELGIDDAYRI
FT                   QEALVARRLGRGETLVGVKLGFTSKAKMAQMGVSDVIVGRLTDAMCVEDGGRVDLHRFI
FT                   HPKIEPEVAYRLARDIDLDDPAVDIESCVDAVAPAMEIIDSRYRDFRFTYTDVVADNTS
FT                   AAAYVIGPWQSMRSAGDLAVRLEAGGQAVDGSTAAILDDPVNALHALLDMCRRRRIPLR
FT                   AGDVVLAGAATAAIPLSAGVARCEIAALGSVTVEGIA"
FT   CDS_pept        530763..531221
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05060"
FT                   /product="endoribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y257"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46632.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNAAKVIERLATPRGRFPHVKVAGDFVYVSGTSSRRPDNTFVG
FT                   VEVDEMGTTNLDIRAQTRAVIENIRSILAEVGADLSDLVQVTSYLVSMNDFGGYNEVYA
FT                   ELFDETGPTRTTVAVHQLPHPHLLIEIQGVAYVPAHRRTHTADSEDRS"
FT   CDS_pept        531218..531739
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05070"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyanthranilate 3,4-dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y256"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46633.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVIPPVIDFQKWIAENRHLLAPPVNNQTMALGDDFIVQVVGGPN
FT                   QRTDYHLDPYEEWFYQIEGDIHVDVMTEDGPQRVHIREGETWLLPGNLPHSPQRPTAGS
FT                   IGLVIERVRREGTLEKFQWYCLECNNLIHEIELQVRDIVADLPPVFVQFYEDEQARTCD
FT                   NCGTLHPGKG"
FT   CDS_pept        531741..532736
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05080"
FT                   /product="putative amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y280"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46634.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIIDVHTHYVPKGWPDLTADAGPDAPWLRVESEAEAVIMMGSK
FT                   EFRRIQADAWDAQTRLHDMDADGVRTQVVSPTPAFFNYGRTGAQAERIARIFNDLALDI
FT                   VAPAPDRLIPFCQVPLQDADAACREVERCVANGHRGVEIGNHVGDRDLDSEGVVTFLQH
FT                   CASLDVPVFVHPWDMDSSPRLNRWMAQWLTAMPAETHLSILALILGGVFDRIDDRLKIG
FT                   FAHGGGSFAFWLGRMENAWHRRNDVIGTSEMPPSHYLGRFYVDSVVFDDRALRLLVDTV
FT                   GVDRVMVGSDYPYPLGERPVGEVVRKSEFLDEASRDLIQRGNAERFLGLS"
FT   CDS_pept        532974..534251
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05100"
FT                   /product="putative MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y279"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46635.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLAGTTLEWYDFFLYGTAAALIFNKQFFPSLSPTAGTLAAFST
FT                   FAVGFIARPLGGLVFGHFGDRIGRKATLVVSLVMMGIGSTLIGLIPNYDAIGVWAPILL
FT                   VAMRVVQGIGLGGEGAGATLMSMEHAPAGKKNLYAGFPQMGTPAGLVLANGIFLTISSV
FT                   MSDSAFASWGWRIPFVLSFVLVAIGLVIRLRVTESPSFTGIVENNAVSKFPLRESLKVG
FT                   FPRLSLTLLAVLANSAVAYAFMVFSLSYGSQHLGYDKQFLILCVTAAAVLWFASIPVWT
FT                   KVADKHGRRTMFIAGSAAILAWCIVFFPLLNTENSVIAVIAFLGMGLIVPVTHCVQGSI
FT                   IADTFPAKVRYSGSSLILQSGAILGGGLAPMIATALLDATGSSVGVTWYLATVCAISLV
FT                   GAIALFRVVPDSSRGLQHEEPAAVPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534314..535240)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05110"
FT                   /product="putative LysR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y282"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46636.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLLDGRLKLRHLLLVDALTSQGSVVAAAAALHVTQPVATRSLH
FT                   DIESILGVSLYDRGPRGITPTIFGEAFTAHARAVIAQLTQAGRHVVELADADRGTVVVG
FT                   THLAGSNVLLPGAIARLKRERPLLTVVVREGTPEVLLTELQSGRIDLIVGRLTSPTDEM
FT                   AVRRTLYAESVELVTRRGHPLAGRSGIELGDLTQYPWILPGVETALRRELEEFFARNSL
FT                   ALPENRVEATSFLTVRQLLIETDMVAVLPSLIPRDDVRLTTLPITLDPIGHSVGITLSA
FT                   GRTLSPSASALVDFLAEFAAEIAPARN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535347..536201)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05120"
FT                   /product="putative lipase/esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y281"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46637.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPQIDVDYNVRNTVSPELFDATVEEYRQRSRETVDGLDGFADV
FT                   RFDPDSTERLDVWGVGGALRPVFVAIHGGYWRALSRHHTAFMAGMLADAGIATVAVDYG
FT                   LAPHTPLEEIVRQVRAAVAWVYHHGAEHGLDRNRIVVGGSSAGGHLTATTMVSGWQAEF
FT                   GLPDDVVRAAMPISGLFDIRPLVDSFANEWLGLDDSRASALSPMLQTDRVGPRAVVAVA
FT                   EHDGVGFLEQSRKFHEAWARRSESELLVVPDRNHYDIFLDLAEPDSALGRALLGLFAGL
FT                   EQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536361..537035)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05130"
FT                   /product="Crp family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y285"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46638.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEVLARAGIFQGVEPSAVAALVKQLQPVDFPRGHVIFNEGEPGD
FT                   RLYIIVSGKVKLGRRSPDGRENLLTIMGPSDMFGELSIFDPGPRTSTATTVTEVRAVSM
FT                   DRDALKSWIDQRPEIAEQLLRVLARRLRRTNNNLADLIFTDVPGRVAKALLQLAQRFGT
FT                   QEAGSLRVTHDLTQEEIAQLVGASRETVNKALADFAHRGWLRLEGKSVLISDSERLARR
FT                   AR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537246..538283)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05140"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y267"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46639.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVGVVADPGFSTRLAQILTDRLPELLRATPLDASAEVDVENVAL
FT                   TLPPATDGSPALDEWFDVLQHKFDLVLVVSEMPRRQASRAVVAEVFRDRMCVFYTPSFG
FT                   VLGTSRRLLRTVADLLPHLLGTGASGPAPAGTRWVADADGGGRLVSTSPLGRVRLVAGM
FT                   VRGNRPWRLIPALSGAFGAASAASAFGVFYASIWQMAASMSVTRLTLVTLAVLVAVSTW
FT                   LIVPNGLWERPNFRSTRADRVLYNSATLGTVVAGAVCMYGLLLLAVMLAAVVVVPDDYL
FT                   AEQLGAPATLATYVKLAWLAASLGIAAGAVGSTTSDRTEILRATYGRREVERRQAADRE
FT                   KDAET"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538280..539626)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05150"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y263"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46640.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGTNAPPTTTGAPSPQLRRSVGGVLLFVFIIGDVLGAGIYALVG
FT                   VMAGEVGGAVWVPLLVALAMALTTAASYAELVTKYPEAGGAAVFARRAFGSDTISFLVG
FT                   FAMLAAGVTSAAGLAHAFAGEYLGTFVDLPVLLAALGFLAVVAAVNARGIRESLRANLL
FT                   MTVIEVGGLVLVVVLAAIVLARGDGEPGRLLEFDADRAPAMAVLAAALLAYYSFVGFET
FT                   SANIAEEVRDVRRVYPRALFGALLTAGAVYVLVGMAVSIVLPPEQVAASTGPLLEVVSA
FT                   TNLGVPDRLFGAIALVAVANGALLTMIMASRLLYGMASHGLVPSMFGRVLPRRRTPWVA
FT                   ILATTAVAMVLCTTSSLDALAETVVLLLLFVFVSTNVAVLVLRRDRVGEPHFRTPTVLP
FT                   ILALLTCVVLLTQQSAATWLRGAVFLALGLGLYALARFRSRRTDPEVTS"
FT   CDS_pept        540038..540811
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05170"
FT                   /product="endonuclease III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y284"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46641.1"
FT                   /translation="MHATPAGGPKSDAEPVSSGESRLALVRRARRMNRRLKDAFPHVYC
FT                   ELDFTTPLELTVATILSAQCTDVRVNQVTPALFARYPDARAYAEADRVELEEYIRSTGF
FT                   YRNKANSIIGLGQALLERYDGEVPNKLKDLVTLPGIGRKTANVVLGNAFGVPGITVDTH
FT                   FGRLVRRWKWTEETDPVKVEHAVGALIERKEWTDLSHRVIFHGRRVCHARKPACGVCVL
FT                   AKDCPSYGTGPTDKVAAAALVKGPETEHLLELAGM"
FT   CDS_pept        540817..541485
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05180"
FT                   /product="putative secreted thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y266"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46642.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMSSGARWSLVALVVVVGLIVAIWPRGDDESVDVGGYPGADRSA
FT                   SQQERRAADTPEALAAARADAELEPCPAPGGPAPDGSVLEGITLECVGDGSRVDLAAAL
FT                   AGKPVLLNLWAYWCGPCREELPYLQQYADRAGSAVTVLTVHTDPNEANALARLAEYDVH
FT                   LPGVQDGSARVQAAVGSPAVLPVSVLIRPDGTVAKILPQPFRSVDEIADVVQQYLGVAA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        541482..542255
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05190"
FT                   /product="putative NUDIX superfamily hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y268"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46643.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFRSHPPLNPAAAPEWLRGVTHTPPADPNRVNPVLDRRAPDGAA
FT                   VRPAAVLVLFGGSPESDPLAVGGLPADADVLLTQRASTMRQHSGQVAFPGGAADPEDDG
FT                   PVDTALREAEEETGLERSGVQPLVTLPQLFIPPSGFDVTPVLAYWRDPSPVGVVDVAEA
FT                   ERVVRVPVRDLIDPDNRFQVRHRAGYQGPAFEVDGMLVWGFTAGVLAGLFAVSGWEIEW
FT                   DHRDVRDLDATLTRVATGMDDNDGTLGHQARKGER"
FT   CDS_pept        542252..543442
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05200"
FT                   /product="putative secreted serine peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y294"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46644.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSAWIDLAVILIALLAASSGWRQGAVASALAFLGVVLGAVAGI
FT                   LIAPHVLVHVDEGRARVLAGIALIVVLVVIGEVAGMVLGRAARSGMHSPVARSVDSVVG
FT                   AGLQLTAVLVAAWLLAIPLATSTQANVATAVRGSKVLSTVDDVAPDWLRNVPSEFSALL
FT                   DTSGLPDVIGPFGRTPITNVEPPDASVLASPVAQQLQSSVLRIRGAAPSCQKALEGSGF
FT                   VVGPERVMTNAHVVAGTSSVTVDTAAGPLDANVVLFDPAVDVAVLDVPGLTAEVLQFAP
FT                   EKARTGDSAIVLGYPGGGPYTASAARIREVLDLRGPDIYRSGNVEREVYTVRGSIRQGN
FT                   SGGPLVDEQGRVLGVVFGAAVDDSDTGFVLTADEVSRQLEQAGQSRAAVGTGVCIT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543471..544406)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05210"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y286"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46645.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPDPSTVRFDGPWTHRDIHANGIRIHIAEAGPSHPDAPLVVLL
FT                   HGFADFWWTWRHQLTPLADAGFRTVAVDLRGYGDTDTPPRGYDGWTLAGDIAGLIRAMG
FT                   HTDATLVGHADGGLVCWATALLHPRLVRSIGLVSSPHPIALKDAVLRDRRQRRALLPTF
FT                   LRYQVPWRPERRLLQDQGAEVEHLLRARSGPAWVQSDEFPEVVRRLRSAIRIPRVAHSA
FT                   LEYQRWAFRSQFRPDGHRFMTAMDHTLRIPVLQIHGDLDPYVSKRTVERSTRLAPGQQL
FT                   HSIPEVGHFAHQEAPAEVTAELLRFALASR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544427..544903)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05220"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y292"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46646.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDGVPTTISSIPLTDPHNPETASIGTLVRDATAQVSTLFRAEVE
FT                   LAKAEVTSEVKKGVQGSLFFILALSVLVFSAFFFFFFLAELLSVWLDRWASFLIVFALM
FT                   LVVTGVLALLGYLRVRKLRAPNKTIDSLKQAATVLPGQRPEAGSPLGTGTGTAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545009..546217)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05230"
FT                   /product="putative sodium/proton antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y289"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46647.1"
FT                   /translation="MISAARSELGRYLRTETVGGSILLIAAAVAVLWANSPLSDAYTTL
FT                   RDWQIGPSAIHLNLSLGTWAQDGLLAIFFFVAGLELKRELVVGELADRKKALLPIIAAC
FT                   GGVLLPAIIAAVVGAGAPGMDRGWAIPVATDIAFALGVLALTGSRIPASARVFLLSLAV
FT                   VDDLLAIILIAVLFTASIAMLWILTAVVCLVVYWYAQHRRITTPFLYVPLALLTWYSVH
FT                   EAGIHATLAGVALGLLTRVRTDPDEEYSPAARLEHRLQPWSAAVCVPLFALFASGVPIN
FT                   GEVLGALFTDRISLAIILGLLVGKTVGIFGISWLAIRLGIATKPRSLGFRDMFALSVLG
FT                   AIGFTVSLLVADLALAGVGDGSEADIAKAAVLMTSLAASLIGSALLLRRGRVHQARAAA
FT                   TDV"
FT   CDS_pept        546446..547849
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05240"
FT                   /product="putative MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y295"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46648.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGVESAERGQDELSASPDDGTVAGVPRSRIVVASMVGTSIEFY
FT                   DFYIYATAAVSVFPHLFFPKGNDTTALLASFATFGLAFVARPLGSILFGHFGDRIGRKA
FT                   TLVGSLLTMGIATFLIGLLPTYHAVGLWAPALLALMRFCQGLGLGGEWSGAALLATETA
FT                   KSGKRAWAAMWPQLGAPIGFFFANGLFLLITLALGYTSSSNPDLDSAFLTWGWRIPFLL
FT                   SALMVMIGLYVRLKLEETPVFARAVANGEKVKTPLKQVFKTSWRQLIIGTFVMLATYTL
FT                   FYIMTTWVLSYGTGKTAADGGYGAGFQYRDFLVLQLVAVLFFAATIPVAGWLADRYGRR
FT                   ITLLVITAAMMVFGLTFGVLLAAEGMTDARMLVFLIIGMVLMGLTFGPMSAVLPELFPT
FT                   NVRYTGSGIAYNTASILGAAVAPFIATWLAESYGVGWVGIYLLIASALTFVSLLVMRET
FT                   KDESLDDVA"
FT   CDS_pept        548060..548797
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05250"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y277"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46649.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNPVLRISAVGVLTALVALTTVVTGPPSIAQPPAGVLTLAKSAS
FT                   PELGLASGDTVTYTFVVTNNGTTAVSGIAVEETAFTGSGGAPGVTCESDTVDPGQSVTC
FT                   TADYEVTDADQAVCLVTNTAVATGDAEGTPVRSAPDAARVVTDCAGDLAGSAILPAALG
FT                   SADAGSLGILAPLALGSLGVGSLGSLGALGGLIGVALTTPYQPAPAAQCLNPPFPNVPF
FT                   PYVPGLTSPCPGEQNGGRNPEGP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548885..549247)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05260"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y273"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46650.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAQLTRTTADVDTFTIGRCDNCDALLAPDAAICSSCRGTDISRA
FT                   PSAGSGSIVSWTVIEVSPSRNCTDFTPYTIAIVALDEGPWTYAWIAGALDESEKRARVR
FT                   YDRMIAGERYPLFVRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549401..551716)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05270"
FT                   /product="putative LuxR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y290"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46651.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPAVRGKVGNLPLDLTSFVGRRREVAETRRALGASRLVTLTGIG
FT                   GVGKTRLALRVAADSQRSFADGVWLVEFGERRDPQLVAESVAAALGLREQSAVPTTRVL
FT                   TDYLASRNLLLVLDNCEHLIDDVAKLAETLLRSSPDLRILATSREPLAIGGEMVLRVPP
FT                   MTVPIPDESTPLRALAQYEAVNLFAERAAAAVPGFELTDENRNSVVAICTELDGLPLPI
FT                   ELAAARLRAMSVDQVLERLTDRFRLLTGGSRSAPDRQQTLRMSIDWSHDLCNPDERELW
FT                   RRLSVFTHGFELDAAEAVAAQEHTSHDLLDVVASLVDKSILIREEHPGVVRYRLLDNLR
FT                   EYGLERLHEAGEFPELRRRHRDWYLMLLDRAEAEWIGPDQSSWITRIERERPNLAAALE
FT                   YCLTEPGEAENGLRIANVLYIFWISRGLLNEGRLWLARVLAAQGGEPTRERVKALAASA
FT                   ILAANQGDVPMGQALVREARDEAARLDDRLAEIIATHAAGHVQIYADDPAEAIRLLDSI
FT                   VDAVRSGHNILRYISTVLGLATATAVLRRREETARYTDEVLEITRARGESIYRSYALCM
FT                   RGLAEWHDDPAAARPDFAQAAALSGDVDDLLGTAIAVEVLAWTAAAAGQFERSAILLGA
FT                   ADALWSAAGNPGVVIPALRSNRDEARTLCEGALGARAFDTAVRRGCELTLDEVVYFAVA
FT                   DRLPEAAPTERAASDLTPREQEVAELVAQGLTNKAIAEKLVISQRTVQGHVEHVLAKLG
FT                   FNSRTQIAAWVVERGHET"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551847..553853)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05280"
FT                   /product="propionate-CoA ligase/acetyl-Coa synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y276"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46652.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPRPRVTTLTRATTVDFDPERRQAEMTSSATDAPQVYPPSAAFA
FT                   AAANAGPELQAEADRDRLAFWDAQARRLDWATPWTEVLDWSDAPVAKWFVGGSLNVAYN
FT                   CVDRHVLAGNGDRVAIHFEGEPGDSRDITYNDLLAEVSRAANTFTELGLVAGDRVAIYM
FT                   PMIPEAIVTMLACARLGLTHSVVFAGFSATALRSRIDDAAAKLVVTVDGQWRRGQAAPI
FT                   KPAVDEAVADADSVRNVLVVKRTGIDVDITDGRDLWWHDTVEKASDTHEAQAFDAEHPL
FT                   FILYTSGTTGKPKGIIHTSGGYLTQASYTHHNVFDHKAGQDVYWCTADIGWVTGHSYIV
FT                   YGPLSNGVTQVVYEGTPNSPDEHRHFQIIEKYGVTIYYTAPTLVRTFMKWGREIPDAHD
FT                   LSSIRLLGSVGEPINPEAWRWFRDVIGGGTAPIVDTWWQTETGAIMISPLPGVTATKPG
FT                   SAMAPLPGISAKIVDDDAHELGPGGSGYLVLDQPWPAMLRGIWGDMERYKDTYWSRYAE
FT                   EGWYFAGDGAKYDEDGALWVLGRVDDVMNVSGHRISTSEVESALVGHPSIAEAAVVGAA
FT                   DETTGQGIVAFVILREGAENTGDTLIAELRSQVSTDISPIAKPRQITVVPELPKTRSGK
FT                   IMRRLLRDVAEGRDLGDTSTLVDPKVFDAIRGR"
FT   CDS_pept        554048..555667
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05300"
FT                   /product="putative oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter
FT                   substrate binding lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y278"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46653.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRRSWAAAVASTLVVVLVSALLAACAGATAPSAHTVYAWSGEP
FT                   QNPLIPTDTGENTGGRVLDAIFAGLVSYTAAGDVENEVAQSIETVDGRRYTVTLENGWT
FT                   FTDGTPVTAHSFVDAWNYGALSTNAQLQSSFFDPIEGYDEVAASNPTATTMSGLEVLGD
FT                   KTFTITLKQPEAAFPKRLGFAAYYPLPRSAYADMAAFGQHPIGNGPYRFAGDDAWQHNV
FT                   RIDLTVNADYRGPRTPRNEGVTFVMYSSLDTAYTDLLSNNLDVLDGVPASALDTFEDDL
FT                   PGRTVNQPSATIETFTIPERLPHFGGEEGRLRRQAISQAIDRDRITERLFASTRTPARD
FT                   FTSPAVPGWSPDLPGSANLSFAPDRARALWAQADAIAPWSGTFAIAYNSDGGHQDWVDA
FT                   VCNSIRNTLGIDAHGAPYPTFAQLRTEATERTIRTAFRSGWQADYPQQYGFLAQNYQTG
FT                   GSSNDGEYSDPEFDALLRASAGATDPVESQRLIDDAQQILLRDLPAVPNWNRNASGGWS
FT                   EYVTNVRIGWDGVPLYYLVEKD"
FT   CDS_pept        555670..556596
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05310"
FT                   /product="putative oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter
FT                   integral membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2A4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46654.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYTGRRVLQMIPVFIGTTFLIYALVFLLPGDPVAALAGDRALT
FT                   PAVTEQLRARYHLDQPFLVQYLLYLKGLLTLDFGTSFSGRPVGEVLAQAFPITLKLAFT
FT                   AIVIETVLGIGAGLIAGLRQGGVFDGTVLVLSLVLIAIPVFVLGFLAQFFVGIRWGLAP
FT                   PTVGADTSLSRLLLPACVLAAVSFAYVLRLTRTSVATTLSADFVRTATAKGLSRPRVVW
FT                   VHVLRNSLIPVVTFLGADLAALMGGAVVTEGIFNINGVGGTIYQAVIRGEAPTVVSFVS
FT                   VLVVVYLIANLFVDLLYAVLDPRIRYA"
FT   CDS_pept        556607..557449
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05320"
FT                   /product="putative oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter
FT                   integral membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y297"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46655.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGSAWRRLRRRPMFLVACVILAVVAAVALFPSVFTSVDPRYCNI
FT                   ADSLAPPRSGHWFGFDRQGCDVYARTVYGARPSVTVGVCVTASVLAIGVLFGALSGYYG
FT                   GWADSLLSRVTDIFFGIPLILAAIVLMQLFAQRTIWTVVAVLALFGWPQMARIARGAVI
FT                   SAKSRDFVLAARAVGMSGPSILVRHVLPNALAPIIVVATMSLGTFIVTEATLSFLGIGL
FT                   PSTTVSWGGDISTAQVTLRRGSTILFYPAGALAITVLGFVLLGDALRDALDPTRARHR"
FT   CDS_pept        557446..559056
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05330"
FT                   /product="putative oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter
FT                   ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2A0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46656.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPLLELDGLEVTFGTGTGAVRALRGVDLTVQRGQTVAIVGESG
FT                   SGKSTLAHALVGLLPGAGRVTGGRITFEGRDLAHASERIFVGIRGSGIGFVPQDPATNL
FT                   DPVWKIGYQVRETLAANGIAKGRAAHRRAAELLAQAGLDDAEARAGRYPHEFSGGMRQR
FT                   VLIAIGLAARPRLLIADEPTSALDVTVQQRVLDHLERLTDELGTALLLITHDLGVAAER
FT                   AEHVVVMHAGAVVESGSPAQILTAPEHPYTRRLVAAAPSLGAARTRQPPNAPAGAHPLL
FT                   VVDGLRKLFHSRRAEVIAVDDVSFTVDRGTTTAIVGESGSGKTTVSRMILGLLPPDGGS
FT                   VLFDGTDPAALGRREKEFRRRVQPVFQDPYGSLDPTYSVFRIVEEPMRVHRIGDRGERA
FT                   RRVRELLERVALPADLSRRFPAELSGGQRQRVAIARALALAPELLVCDEAVSALDVVVQ
FT                   DQILRLLDELQRDLGLTYVFVSHDLAVVRRIADRVVVMHGGRVVEEAAAEGVFEHPGHE
FT                   YTRRLLDAVPAGRRRRRDG"
FT   CDS_pept        559068..559820
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05340"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y299"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46657.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPLQPLLDLPGVVDAADRARDALGEVHRHRTNRRDWPKTATEA
FT                   SVRAARASASIDGGSTELPVPGTVGDPVLSGALRVAQALDGEALTIILPTWQRAPLQAL
FT                   ARLHLLAAADLVDDAATLGRPRTDPGVGERLDMLAQLVTGGTNAPAPVLAAVVHGELLA
FT                   LRPFGVADGIVARAASRLVATSTGLDPHNLGVPEVSWMRRAPAYRDGIAGFASGTAEGV
FT                   GSWVILCCGALEAGAREAMSIADAAAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560244..561062)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05350"
FT                   /product="putative haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2A5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46658.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADPSDLTRRGRTAAFFDLDKTIIAKSSALAFSKPFFAQGLITR
FT                   RSVLQSSYAQFLFILSGADHDQMERMRSHLTSMTAGWDVEQIRAIVAETLHDIVDPLVY
FT                   AEAADLIADHKLRGHDVVIVSASGEEVVTPIADALGASHSCATRMVVEDGRYAGDVEFY
FT                   CYGDGKVQAMRELAEREGYDLAQCYAYSDSVTDLPMLEAVGHPTAVNPDRGLRRAAAEN
FT                   GWPVLSFSNPVSLRARLQSPSRSTVTAAAAVLSSAAVAGAFTYGMRRRKR"
FT   CDS_pept        561461..562579
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05360"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y288"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46659.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTASRATPALGSRGVVAAVGERAVLEILRSVAAATDQSFAESAA
FT                   PVGRSVWMSADLVVLDAAAARECAAGLPRRDRVVIVCSGVPGIADWQAAAEVGADRVLG
FT                   LPADEDVLVAVFADRNTRREAGGAVVSVVAGSGGAGASTMAAAIALAGARARKTDRAPG
FT                   VLLLDADPLGSGLDLLLGVERAPGLRWSGLAVEGGRVLADALHAALPAQAGVSVLACDR
FT                   DSRMGGLTPAAATAVVEAGRRAGCLVVCDVARHPGEVGESVVELSDLVVVVVPATVRGG
FT                   VASGRVLSWITQRNPHRGIVVRGPAPGGLRGTDLAETLDAPVIAVMRPAPRLDAMLERG
FT                   GLDPGERSPLAAAARSVLDVLAARPRSGRWAA"
FT   CDS_pept        562576..563754
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05370"
FT                   /product="putative type IV secretion system ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y283"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46660.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALFSTDLLDRVRERLATADGDPTPATVAAAIRSESGGVLGDTD
FT                   LLAALRVLQTELTGAGPLEALLAQPGVTDVLVTAPDAVWVDRGAGLERVDVTFADEAAV
FT                   RRLAQRLALSAGRRLDDAQPWVDGRLPAAGGGDLGVRLHAVLAPVAQAGTCLSLRVLRQ
FT                   ATQGFDDLAASGALPGDARSLLERIVRARLAFLVTGGTGAGKTTMLAALLGRVDPGERI
FT                   VCVEDAAELAPAHPHVVRLVARVANVEGVGAVTVRDLVRQSLRMRPDRIVVGEVRGAEV
FT                   VDLLTALNTGHDGGAGTVHANSPRELPARLEALAALGGLDRAALHSQLAAAVQVVLHVE
FT                   RDTSGRRRLAEIAVLRRDPVGTVEVVPAWTFGGGVHAAGKVLQDMLLRRGES"
FT   CDS_pept        563861..564556
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05380"
FT                   /product="putative type II secretion system integral
FT                   membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2A2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46661.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAVASRSPYDAAFAACVPLVVVGAIGPALAAAVVLATARRRHR
FT                   RRAEVERRHRERAQVLAGLEAVIGELGVGAHPAAACDVAAQECRGDASAALRTAAGRAR
FT                   LGGSAAGGLVLPGSVVADELSRLAEAWSVAESRGLPLAELLQAARTDLQGRSRFRARAD
FT                   AGLAGARATAAVLAGLPVLGIGLGQLMGAAPVRVLAGGGLGSALLVAGTVLGALGLAWT
FT                   DRIVDRAVP"
FT   CDS_pept        564553..565152
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05390"
FT                   /product="putative type II secretion system integral
FT                   membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y287"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46662.1"
FT                   /translation="MMWTSALMLAAAVLVVPGTDRLRRRLRASAEAADTTAGADRATND
FT                   APSTRPDPLAVAGTFDLLAACLKAGLPVPDAVAAVAASAPDPLGESLRRTADRLALGAD
FT                   PATAWDVVASEPATEALARMARRSARSGAALSSAMADLATQQRTEAEDRAIAAVEKAGV
FT                   LIGGPLGLCFLPAFVCLGIVPVVIGLAGRVLEGGLL"
FT   CDS_pept        565213..565416
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05400"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y293"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46663.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSRMFRGVQARIMTAATGDDGMSTAEYAIGTIAAAAFGAVLYTV
FT                   VTGDSIVSALTGIIDKALATSV"
FT   CDS_pept        565413..565769
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05410"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2B2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46664.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGRPGPRGDTGAVTVEAAIAIASIVTVVVLCIGAIVAVSTQVRC
FT                   IDAAREAARLAARGDRPNAAVAAGRVAPHGAEIEIRDDGAFVVATVRARATLLPVVELS
FT                   AEAVAVKEPEQDSG"
FT   CDS_pept        565817..566137
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05420"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2A8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46665.1"
FT                   /translation="MLACFTLAALVVVTAALVHVGGVVVSRHRAQSAADLAALAAAYAL
FT                   DGGGESACAAASSIADRMRVELADCSVDGWQVVVATTVSAAGSGVLPIGPARAVARAGP
FT                   LE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566143..568449)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05430"
FT                   /product="putative DEAD/DEAH box helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2A7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46666.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLDRILAGTPPGEHPLTFTADLPPRVSSYSEWPEWADPAAVRAL
FT                   RAAGIPQPWSHQAEAASIAAAGEHVVVATGTASGKSLAYQLPVLTALAGESRGTALYLS
FT                   PTKALGADQLRATAALTESEPDLRSIHPCLFDGDTSIELRQWARANSRWIFTNPDMLHL
FT                   GILRSHQRWSHLLRNLRYVVVDECHSYRGVFGSNVALVLRRLRRIAARYGAHPTFVLAS
FT                   ATTAEPGAAASRLIGAPCAQVTEDGSPHGPRTIALWEPPLLASVTGENGAPVRRAAGSE
FT                   ASRIMADLLVEGARTLTFVRSRRGAELTAIGARRALADVDPDLADRVAAYRAGYLAEDR
FT                   RDLESALADGRLLGVATTNALELGVDIAELDAVVVAGFPGTVASFWQQAGRSGRRGQGS
FT                   LVVLVARDDPLDTYLVHHPSALLDRPVEATVTDPTNPYVLGPQLLCAALELPLSDAEVA
FT                   DFGATEVLTELAAQGLIRRRAHGWFVTAESDPHSALDIRGGIGAQIAIVDSESGRLLGT
FT                   VDAGRAPATAHPGAVHIHQGESFVVDHLDLDEGLALVHPEEPDWTTSAREVTDIAIADV
FT                   AEHKRYGEVGVALVQVEVTHQVVGYLRRLSSGEVLDSVELDMPAQTLHTRAVMYTVTPE
FT                   LLEEHGIGADRVPGALHAAEHAAIGLLPLVATCDRGDIGGVSTALHPDTGLPTVFVYDG
FT                   HPGGAGFADRGHDELVRWLGATREAIDACECVAGCPSCVHSPKCGNGNHPLDKDGAVRV
FT                   LAAILGAVTPSDPAV"
FT   CDS_pept        568886..569089
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05440"
FT                   /product="cold shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2B1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46667.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQGTVKWFNAEKGFGFIAPEDGSADVFVHYSEIQGSGFRTLEEN
FT                   QRVEFEVGQGTKGPQATGVRAI"
FT   CDS_pept        569280..569864
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05450"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2B3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46668.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQLSFFSAESMPPAVTDLGGLLAAQGQVAVSKDGARVSVVVDSL
FT                   WRAEAIATLMAEADLEPEIGTSEEGRPLVRTASVPHLIDLAARWTRGAVKSVPPGWIPG
FT                   AREQRAWVLAAGRVEADGQRYLLGLDPHAPDTHVVLAQSLMRAGVAPTIVGIRGSTPGL
FT                   RISGRRRLMHLAENIGEAPDDPDARRNWPHI"
FT   CDS_pept        570010..572898
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topA"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05460"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y296"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46669.1"
FT                   /translation="MASREKSTADGASGTRRLVIVESPTKAKKIAPYLGKNYVVEASVG
FT                   HIRDLPRGAADVPAKYKGEPWARLGVNVDHDFEPLYVVSPEKKSKVTELKSLLKDADEL
FT                   YLATDPDREGEAIAWHLLETLKPKIPVRRMVFHEITEPAIRAAAEDTRDLDNDLVDAQE
FT                   TRRILDRLYGYEVSPVLWKKVMPKLSAGRVQSVATRVIVQRERERMAFRSAEYWDISAT
FT                   LDAGADASPRAFGARLVSVDGSRVAAGRDFGPDGKLKSTGVTVIDEAYARRLAEALEGV
FT                   DLVVSSAEDKPYTRKPYAPFMTSTLQQEAARKLRFSSERTMRVAQRLYENGYITYMRTD
FT                   STTLSQSAISAARAQATELYGAEYVHATPRQYTRKVKNAQEAHEAIRPAGDVFQTPGQL
FT                   HSRLENDEYRLYELIWQRTVASQMADARGTTLTLRITGTAGTGEECTFSASGRTITFPG
FT                   FLKAYVESVDEEAGGQSDDAESRLPVLTQGQEVTATKLDPDGHSTNPPARYTEASLIKA
FT                   LEELGIGRPSTYSSIIKTILDRGYVYKRGSALVPSWVAFAVIGLLETHFGRLVDFDFTA
FT                   AMEDDLDEIAGGREQRGNWLSSFYFGDAAAADDSIARAGGLKKMVGQNLEDIDAREINS
FT                   IRLFDDAEGREVHVRVGRFGPYLERMVQNPDDPDGDPVSQRANLPDDLPPDELTPEYAE
FT                   KLFSTPQEGRKLGVDPLTGHEIVAKEGRFGPYVTEILPEPAPEPEPDIVPVEAAADGTT
FT                   KTKAVKKAPAKKAAKKVAGPKPRTGSLLKSMDLATVTLEDALKLLSLPRVVGVDPESKE
FT                   EITAQNGRYGPYLKKGTDSRSLENEDQMFTVTLEEALKIYAEPKRRGRQASAAAPLREL
FT                   GNDAATGKPMVIKDGRFGPYVTDGETNASLRKGDEVESITDERASELLADRRARGPVKK
FT                   KAAAKKAPVKKAAAKKTAAKKAPAKKAAAKKS"
FT   CDS_pept        572943..574130
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05470"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III delta' subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y291"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46670.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGVFDRLVGQEHVEAELTAAATAARGGDAGSRMTHSWLFTGPPG
FT                   SGRSVAAVCFAAALQCTSDGVPGCGECQACTTTMAGTHGDVRRVVPEGLSISVSEMRGI
FT                   VQTASRRPSTGRWQVVVVEDADRLTEGAANALLKVVEEPPERTVFLLCAPSVDPQDISV
FT                   TLRSRCRHIPLVTPSVDAIAQVLRERDHLDAETSDWAASICGGHVGRARRLARDEDARS
FT                   RRKRALALAGAALRPGTAYAAAEELVQSAELEARELTAERDERETEEMRTALGAGGTGK
FT                   GAAGALRGSAGVLKELERRQKSRATRTGRDSLDRALMDLAGLYRDALAYSFGSSATPNH
FT                   PDMAEQAADLAGRTSREGLLRCIEAILDCREALDQNVKPKFAADALVARLGAEFR"
FT   CDS_pept        574592..574789
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05490"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2B0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46671.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSLKTRVREKLLRQLSENGGHPVEEVESDDPRLVAIDSDLAAL
FT                   DEVSEDDPLVEELATKYWVP"
FT   CDS_pept        580800..581492
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05510"
FT                   /product="putative GntR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y298"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46672.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAGQMLRNGPLVPQLEQVLRGRIDSGEWPVGRRLPSEAELAAEL
FT                   GVGRSSVREAVRLLARDGWLDVRHGVGTFVAEPPAAAALEQLLRRSRVLEVLEVRRALE
FT                   VEAARLAAERGHSEDLADLRRQVEERHASRSASASEFVSADLDFHRSVVVLAGNSVLTA
FT                   LFDSVRPVLHAALVDMVENEPALPDTGGAHDRLVAALELGDGAAAVAATTANLDPMIAS
FT                   LRDGRNGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        581513..582310
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05520"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2A3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46673.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLSTEGVDLIRDGRKILSSIDVRIEQGQHWVLLGANGAGKSTLL
FT                   SLLGAVTHPTHGTVHVLGHRLGRVDMRELRSHIGHVNPRHAIERPLTVHDVVLTGLTNT
FT                   PEFAQRWQPTDADRARAAELIAMMGMTSRIEARWPVLSQGERGRALIARALMPDPPVLL
FT                   LDEPATGLDLAAREQLLTALDEMRAQHPMMASILVTHHIEEIPTTTTHALLIRDGRITA
FT                   QGDAESVITTARISECFDHPITIVRHGGRYSAQSRTAVPPSAD"
FT   CDS_pept        582356..583009
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05530"
FT                   /product="putative GntR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2C1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46674.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLYSAAESAYREVKELILSGALPGGELISEGEIASRMGSSRTP
FT                   VREAFLRLEAEGWMRLYPKRGALIVPIADGEAEHVVDARLLVEVHAVEAVASNPRVRDA
FT                   LVAALRENLVRQRELVATGGDAAQFSALDADFHRTLVRAGGNPLLETFYDGLRERQRRM
FT                   TASSLARDPEQITKIVEDHSRLTDLIAAGDAAGFAAAVRRHMREVHALGEGGRR"
FT   CDS_pept        583006..584271
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05540"
FT                   /product="putative MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2B6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46675.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVREDAVVDQRSAARLRHWTLVAAGMFAVAWGGNEFTPLLVMY
FT                   KLDHGFTQVVVDTFLFAYVLGIVPALLIGGPLSDRLGRRPLMIPAPFIAVAGSLVLATG
FT                   PDSAAWLIVGRVLSGVALGLGMAVGGSWLKELSAPDRDPAARPGAGARRAAMSLTAGFG
FT                   IGAGVAGILAQWAPWPSALAYLVHSALSLAAGLALLRAPETRPAVPKNERRSLARDLKI
FT                   PAVGHRRFLYVVAPVAPWVFGAAASAYAVMPALMTGRSGSAPVAFSALLCMIGLGSGFA
FT                   IQAVGRRIDTPSNARAVAVALAVLVLGMSVAAVASNVLTVPMSMIAAAILGCGYGLALV
FT                   SGLQEIQRIAGPDDLAGLTAVFYSLSYLGFAVPAVMAMIAESTTSLTYPMMFVFGAVVA
FT                   AASLVLVLVKWRRHLPEVSERG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584257..585606)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05550"
FT                   /product="putative aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2B7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46676.1"
FT                   /translation="MERFGGRRSRKVKPGKTSEGPLDPYLPRNGNRGYRVSRYDLELTY
FT                   KVHSNRLSGKTTITATTTDVRPRVSLDLAPTMQVAKLSVNGRRVAKYTHRDGKLTITPA
FT                   QKIPAGGVLTISVQYSGNPQPIVTEWGDVGWEELTEGALVASQPNGAPSWFPCDDHPSC
FT                   KASYRISITTDSPYHALANGKLVRKQTKASHTTWVYEQTEPMSTYLATLQIGPYERRRV
FT                   GHGRVPIHAVHPPDLRDRFDHDFGRQPQMMEVFEKLFGPYPFEDYSVVVTGDDLEIPIE
FT                   AQGLSIFGANHCDGRRGSERLVAHELAHQWFGNSLTLGQWKDIWLHEGFACYAEWLWSE
FT                   NSGGPDAHTHAAQAHRGLTGKPQDILLGDPGPELMFDDRIYKRGALTLHALRQHLGDDA
FT                   FFGLLQQWTAKYRHATVSTEQFTDLAAHFTDRPLRALWDSWLGAKPLPAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585570..589508)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05560"
FT                   /product="putative non-ribosomal peptide synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2B9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46677.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQQATDQSDQQLSHRIPAEFLRAGLAPAPRTLVDILEATAAQH
FT                   PDATAIDDGAAPLTYRELLAEIDAGARGLADAGVGAGDRVGVRMPSGSRDLYVAILSVL
FT                   AAGAAYVPVDADDPDERAELVFGEARVAAILTADGVRPGTAPRRTEVPQVRPPTPDDDA
FT                   WIIFTSGSTGTPKGVAVTHRNAAAFVDAEARMFLQGNPINPRDRVLAGLSVAFDASCEE
FT                   MWLAWRHGATLVPAPRSLVRSGMDLGPWLVSRDVTVVSTVPTLAALWPAEALEAVRLLI
FT                   FGGEACPPELAERLAVPGREVWNTYGPTEATVVACGARMNGTGPVRIGLPLDGWDLAVV
FT                   DASGEPVAEGEVGELVIGGVGLARYLDPAKDAEKYAPMPTLGWDRAYRSGDLVRLDTAG
FT                   LLFQGRADDQVKLGGRRIELGEVDNALQHLPGVSGAAAAVRKMAAGTSVLVGYLASTDP
FT                   DFDLKAARDQLAEQLPAALVPRLALVDELPTRTSGKVDRNALPWPLPGAAEDPGEALGL
FT                   DGTAAWVAGLWASILGASITGPGDDFFELGGGSLSAAQLVTALRERFPEVTVAQLYDHP
FT                   RLGSLAAFLDELSPAASTAPRHVTPMSRRAQAAQIAVTVPLMTLTGLQWVTWLAITGNV
FT                   LAWFDVDWAPTLSWWWVALAFVLFITPLGRMTIAVAGARLLLRGLEPGTYRRGGPEHLR
FT                   LWIALRLVEASGADNLSGAPWMLYFARALGARVGRGVDLHTLPPVTGMLVLGDGCSVEP
FT                   EVDLSGHWIDGDVVHIGEIRIGAGAAVGARSTLLPGARIGRGAEVAPGSAVFGKVKAGQ
FT                   HWAGSPAVKVGKATHPWPDHPPRRAAHWVPIFGVTSVVLAGMPIFGLAAGLLLVGLRVR
FT                   GAADLGDAFRRALVILPVATLASLFVFAALTVIAVRLLSIGLTEGYHPVRSRVGWQAWA
FT                   TERLMDSARTFLFPLYASLLTPLWLRLLGAKVGRDTEISTALVLPKFTTVADGAFLADD
FT                   TMVASYELGGGWMRIEPAKVGKRAFLGNSGMAGPGRRVPKNGLVAVLSAAPSKAKSGSS
FT                   WLGSPPVRLRRAATESDASRTFEPPLRLKVARAFVETCRLIPVMVTFGIGLGVLFTLAW
FT                   LVSVGGFPLAAVCGGVVLMLAGAVAGAVSVAAKWLVVGRIGAVEHPLWSSFVWRNEVSD
FT                   AFVETVAAPWFARAANGTAVMNVWLRGLGATIGRGVWCETYWLPEADLVMLGDGATVER
FT                   GCVVQTHLFHDRIMSMDTVTLGAGATLGPHCVALPAAGLGDGATVGPASLVMRGDVVPA
FT                   STRWQGNPIAPWNDSMPWNDSAADGAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        589712..590419
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05570"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2C2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46678.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYLALLAAEEGGPASVPGTDEYAASMQRHQEFWTRAQEAVAGGG
FT                   LYPGSEAATIRHDGGGNAVVTDGPFAEVTEVVGGYYVFDAADLDAALSMVRQIPEVSTG
FT                   HVELWPMVFWNSQDEPMDTWWAALLREPSGAANEPGSAEWETRVTEHKRFGEIAGDRIK
FT                   GSGALFPPASATTVRLRDGEILLTDGPFTEADEIANGIYVLSAPDRDAAIALASQIPVG
FT                   SKGCVELRQIVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        590633..591226
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05580"
FT                   /product="putative sigma-70 factor"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CBH46679.1"
FT   CDS_pept        591382..592782
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05600"
FT                   /product="putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2A1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46680.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHKDMASADSDGVDFHCRRVPGLEGFVMTAVLTADACATAPIAR
FT                   VSGCDLQVPLVGGGTCVYANFDYAASAPALSQVTDRVQELLPFYASVHRGAGYASRVST
FT                   EAYENARGSVERFVGTDTDQVVVFTRNTTDSLNLLASCVPGDVVVLDIEHHANFLPWKN
FT                   SRVVEAADTVAETIRRIVAELCAKPAALLAITGASNVTGEVLPIAELAEVAHRCGARIL
FT                   VDGAQLTPHRRVNLAESGVDYLAFSGHKLYAPFGAGVLVGRRDWLDEAEPYLAGGGAVR
FT                   EVTVDETCWAPAPARHEAGSPNVLGVAALAAACDALAALDFDKVVEHEQVLASRLAEGL
FT                   AEIDGVQLLRLWSDAPDSVGIVTFTIDGYEPGQIAAYLSAEHGIGVRDGRFCAHPLLNR
FT                   IGHAGGAVRASLGLGTGSDDVERLIAAVRQLVAGEQTWNYGKTDGLWNPVPETRGFSSS
FT                   TDGAAECV"
FT   CDS_pept        592874..593611
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2C0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46681.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPPSCRSVPHLLGQLYALTSRALHQLSSPEEFVMSHSVFASVPS
FT                   IAPRRPLRVAVELTGAGHHPAAARIAGNVPLTGPDYWVDLTVGPDILDLAARPAVVQRI
FT                   QAADLRDAQQARERIRTEVAAEGRDPDSVTVLVDIEVLIAPDSRSARTELALLDETLGV
FT                   PHQSSSLTYVGTAEGLGSLLADIRAADVADGVTLLPLALPKVLERIVDGTMPWLERRGL
FT                   AIASDAVDEALSRFGRIRPARAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593622..594380)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05620"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2A6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46682.1"
FT                   /translation="MERTFDELVAEAEAAPTEGREFSWLDGRATEERPTWGYQRLLGAR
FT                   LARASAALDIETGGGEVLAGAGAIAPTTAATESWPPNLAKATDMLHPLGVVVVHASDEP
FT                   PLPFADNAFDLVSSRHPNVVSWPDIARVLAPGGTYLAQHVGPASAFELTEYFLGPQPEA
FT                   RELRHPDTAVAEAHAAGLEVVDLRFERLRMEFFDVGAAIYFLRKVIWIVPGFTVDAYRG
FT                   RLRDLDRRIRAEGSFVAHSTRFLIEARKPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594401..595186)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05630"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2B8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46683.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLHLAGKTVVVTGASKGIGLAVTRASASEDCHVVAGSRTRTPEL
FT                   ESLEAQGNVTFVPCDLSTAEGPVTLVAAAAERGGVDILVNNAGAVTPRTGGFTSVSDED
FT                   WIASLSVTFLSAVRTTRAALPQMVRRGGGAVVTVSSVNAFLPDPGVVDYCAAKAALTNF
FT                   CKSLSKEVAGQNIRVNTVSPGPVTTALWLAEDGVASTVARVSGSSAEAVVEAAAAGSET
FT                   GRFTRPDEVADLVLFLASDRCSNVTGADFVIDGGLIKTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595758..596258)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05650"
FT                   /product="flavin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2C9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46684.1"
FT                   /translation="MESISNEEYKAAMRRHPAGVTIVTLDSENGPVGFTATSFASLSMN
FT                   PPLISFNIALNSSSINALHAADSVVVHLLGEHQQHLSQRFSRSADQRFSDESLWSRLET
FT                   GEPVLHGTPIWMRTTIHQLIPAGDHTLVIGLITRLHNENDAEASAAPLLYHEGRYHRAT
FT                   PID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596437..596910)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05660"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2C5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46685.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRLLHPNAAHVADTLIARGHHGVIVTQPAPTRSALEAAEALGAD
FT                   PGAIVKSLIFLLDDEPVLLLVSGSHEVDLAATGARLQGTLTRAPLDLAREVTGQPIGGV
FT                   APLGHPTNLPTYLDSALAAHPELWAAAGHPDTVFRSTFPELLRVTAGLAVDMD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596926..598038)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05670"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2D2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2D2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46686.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPATETADVPTSSATTPAVPQAPASPLERFGSRKVMAALVVGV
FT                   LALQLGFILSYVAAFHQPTPRDISVAVVAGPGVPAGIPQQSVDKLNALDGRPVDARTAV
FT                   DTAEVRQLLREREIQGAYVIAPNGTDTLITASAGGSSIASALESVFGQVAQSQDRQLVV
FT                   RDEIPVGAHDNRGLSGFYLSIGWVVGGYLLAAAIGLIIGAPATLRQAWGHVAVMFGYSV
FT                   VSGALGALITTHVLGTFAGHWFPLWILGTGVVFATGLFTLGLRAAVGILAVPLAIAVFV
FT                   VLGNPSAGGAFGANVIPSFYAAIGKWITPGAGTEGVRSIVYFDNVGLGQPTVALALYTA
FT                   VGAVLLLGFTAWRSRRTVSSSADTAAPAAK"
FT   CDS_pept        598162..598740
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05680"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2D0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46687.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRARILEAAADEFAEQGFAGAKLAEIARRAGFTKGAVYSNFESK
FT                   QDLFAELFAQRSLDLAGRVLAEISGLDLAHAVGRGGAEIASALTADPGWSLLVLEFGVQ
FT                   AGRDPVVKQAYLRERRYLRGKLVELIGDRAREWGVDLDVRTTAIALMALISGLVLEHSV
FT                   DPEEVDQRAMGEVVTTLFAGAVARATRSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598734..599255)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05690"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036778"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2D1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46688.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMHQGIGLDRFNELPRRRAVHALFECCCCLSWSTRIADGREYRT
FT                   YTELLAAADAELHALSEPEIEQALQGHPRIGSRARSRPSFREQCAVWVEDAAVMHTLED
FT                   AAAAYEELFGFRYVWFSDGRDGRALLADLTARMTHDVDTERKVRTTELARITRTRLERM
FT                   LGPEGGFPDY"
FT   CDS_pept        599456..599827
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05700"
FT                   /product="putative glyoxalase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2C8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46689.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQEDDMRVTRITANLHVPEVDGAKRFYADFLGLSTEEFDMGWVT
FT                   RLTSPDTGVSVQLVTGDASAPEDSVVSVHTTDVDAAYAEAQAAGYEIVHPLTTEPWGVR
FT                   RFFVRAPDGNVLNIVRHHE"
FT   CDS_pept        599858..600295
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05710"
FT                   /product="putative alkylhydroperoxidase AhpD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2B4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46690.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVNLGKQHPDAYKQLIALNGQADAAVEASGLGPLVGDLVKIRI
FT                   SQLNGCAFCLRMHTRDALEKGETTDRVAVLAAWWESQYFSPQERAALALAEQVTRLSVP
FT                   DARAWDDGSLTDEQVSAISWLAIVMNAWNRVAITSHYPVAP"
FT   CDS_pept        600334..601164
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05720"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2C7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46691.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQQSWKAFTVERKDHVAQVTLIGPGKGNAMGPDFWDELPGIFA
FT                   ELDADPEVRAVVLAGSGKHFSFGLDLPAMSGGFGAVLADKAQAGPRTDFHNLIKRMQAG
FT                   INAVADCRKPVVAAIQGWCIGGGVDLISAADIRYASADAKFSIREVKVAIVADMGSFAR
FT                   LPAIIGDGHLRELALTGKDIDAARAEKIGLVNDVFEDADAVLAAAHATAAEIAANPPLV
FT                   VQGVKDVLDHSRSAAVNDSLRYVAAWNAAFLPSEDLTEAITAVFQKRPPEFRGR"
FT   CDS_pept        601198..602874
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05730"
FT                   /product="putative MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2B5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46692.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEEPRGTDPAVAPGQQATFSHRQILAILSGLMLGMFLAALDQTI
FT                   VATAMRTIADDLDGYALQAWVTTAYLITATLVTPLYGKLSDIYGRKQFFMAAIVLFVIG
FT                   SVLCTFAQSMYMLAVFRAIQGLGAGGLFSLALAIVGDIVSPRERARYQGYFLAVFGTSS
FT                   VLGPVIGGLLSGQPSILGIAGWRWVFLVNVPIGLVALAVVWRVLHLPPVHRPMRIDWWG
FT                   ALVLAVGLVPILVVAEQGRAWGWTSPESLTCYAIGVVGVLGFVVVEYFMKDAALFPLHF
FT                   FRGQTFALGVLISFLVGAVMFGAITVIPQYLQVVQGSSPTLAGFQMLPAVLGIAIGSVV
FT                   SGQLIARTGRYRIFTIVGAVLIAVASLLLHSVTAHTSLYVFMTFIFVLGLGLGNLLQPL
FT                   TLAIQNALPPKDMGVSTASATFFRQIGGTLGVALFLSILFAQLTPSITTQLQDAARSPE
FT                   FQQAVAAGASSPNPVEAEIARGLMSGDPSAASAAMNDTSFIEQLNPTLAAPFKDGFAIA
FT                   FEAVYPPIVVLAVVSLVLILIWREVPLRQKSGVDADESVDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602897..603760)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05740"
FT                   /product="putative sigma-70 factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2C6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46693.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVASEFDALRPRLVGVAYGLLGSVTEAEDVVQEAWIRLQRSNLD
FT                   EIDDLTGWLVTTTSRLALDVLRSARSRRESYVGPWLPEPVETAADPADAVSLADSISWA
FT                   MLVVLETLAPAERAAFVLHDLFGLSFTEIGTALGRNPAACRKLASRARDHIDSRKPRFT
FT                   IDPTVHRSVVDAFAEAATSGDLEGLLRVLDPNAVLTADGGGIVRAALEPVLGAEAIAAF
FT                   LSGIAAQGPHKTMRATVVNHNPALLVFVGDALDGVVALGITEGLVTSIDFVRNPQKLNG
FT                   IGIQGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603762..604235)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05750"
FT                   /product="putative 4-carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2D7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46694.1"
FT                   /translation="MNARLDFFGNATAAKFTKYINSAGKVIGDSTLPATTQELVKIRAS
FT                   QINGCGFCTDMHTKDAAHAGESALRLNLVAAWREATVFTDAERAALELTEQGTRIADAA
FT                   GGVPEDVWTNATKYFDEDQLAALVGLIALINSYNRMNVIAATPAGGYTPGQWG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604359..604997)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lexA"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05760"
FT                   /product="LexA repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2E1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46695.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGGLDASTLPPRQQRILLTIRDWVDGHGCPPSTREIADAVGLRS
FT                   TSTVSKHLKALEDKGFLRRGGSMTRQLDVRPFLTGSAPGRSTENTVTVPVVGDIAAGAP
FT                   ILAEEHADEMLSLPRELVGSGTVFALRVRGESMVDAAICDGDTVVVRRQEEAHSGEIVA
FT                   AMIDGEATVKVLRRRNGHVLLEPRNPAYEVIDGDEAVILGKVVSVMRRI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605119..605610)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05770"
FT                   /product="inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2E3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46696.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFDVTIEIPKGQRNKYEVDHETGRVKLDRYLYTSFGYPADYGYI
FT                   ENTLGEDGDPLDAMVLLPESVFPGVIVEARPVGMFKMVDEAGGDDKVLCVPAGDPRWDH
FT                   IQDLADVAQFELDAIKHFFVHYKDLEPNKHVTGADWVGRAEAEKVITEAVERLKANGGH
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        605790..607199
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05780"
FT                   /product="putative D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2D8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46697.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGDGKKKIGALAGRRRRNVRILMSLVAVLIVAVAALTIVLVQKD
FT                   TSTAADGATTTSAEPSPVTATPQVAPVPDDAPMPTPAALGAVLAPLVSNPALGAFTGVV
FT                   ADARTGTTLWSQNPDTPMTPASTAKILTAAAAMLSLSPDHRVETRVVQGSRPGELVLVG
FT                   GGDPTLTAQPVGQPSYYPGAPRIADLVEQIRRAGAEVDSIVVDISAYAGPTMAQGWMPE
FT                   DVAAGYIAPIESVMIDGARSDPFAEEPPRSATPALDAGRVLAQALGIDLARVAVGKAES
FT                   GAAPVASVLSAPLRDRLGQMMRRSDNVLAETIAREVAVAKNSEASFTGATEAIGKTLYD
FT                   AGFKTDGLTLHDGSGLSVDDWVPARLQADILTAAAGETKPQLRPMLDDLPVAGATGTLS
FT                   DRYASGDRTGAGWVRAKTGTLSVASALTGYVVDVDGRVLTFALMSNDRPPEVSRPALDA
FT                   VAGALRLCGCR"
FT   CDS_pept        607233..608282
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05790"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2D9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46698.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPEHGFANAVDWGVAARAGARLAPAGPATSRYTAESVVAELAQ
FT                   ASIRAEGPVRDVTRLADGLPIPEAQVLDRAGWIRAAAQSMAQLTGSDLEAGQKTLLAGK
FT                   PGGLQAGAMLAFLSSAILGQYDPFTGEHGALLLVAPNVLQVERTLRVPPSDFRLWVCLH
FT                   EVTHRVQFSSAPWMGDYMRRSVATLGEAADEPMTEMVTRLAGALRERRRDDLPPDQRGI
FT                   VGLLRATQAEPQRQALDRMLMLGTVLEGHADHVMDAVGPDVVPSVVRIRKAFDARRHRK
FT                   SNPVQRVVRALLGIDAKMAQYVRGKVFVDTVVAKVGMDEFNAIWSGPDALPVTAEVDDP
FT                   DAWIARVLG"
FT   CDS_pept        608279..609268
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05800"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA(Ile)-lysidine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2D5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46699.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPSSPPLLPEEPAILEVRHAVRAWLARHHPAGGVVVALSGGAD
FT                   SLALTVAAVAEAPSVRAVVVDHRLQDGSAEVAAVAAARALEFGCAGADVVPVDVTGPGG
FT                   LEAAARAARYAALDAARAGRPVLLGHTLDDQAETVLLGLARGSGGRSIRGMAGYDAPWG
FT                   RPLLGVRRDVTRRACAELGLVAHEDPHNADPAFTRVRLRTEVLPLLEDALGGGVAEALA
FT                   RTAEHLREDGEVLDTLAERAVASARDGNDLVIEYLVDVPVAVRRRVLRLWLLDLGAKAL
FT                   TDKQLRAVDDLVGRWRGQGGVALGGGRTGVRLVASRRRGRLSAGFVND"
FT   CDS_pept        609281..609835
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05810"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2C3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46700.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEGDIASVLISEEQIEERTAELAEAVAARYADESMQDDLLLVGV
FT                   LKGAIFFMTDFARALPIPTQMEFMAVSSYGSSTSSSGVVRILKDLDKDIAGRHVLIVED
FT                   IIDSGLTLSWLMRNLRTRNPASLEVVTLLRKPEACKVDVDVAHVGFDIPNEFVVGYGLD
FT                   YAERYRDLPYIGTLDPKVYGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609796..612138)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05820"
FT                   /product="putative serine/threonine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2D6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46701.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDGPVESTAGATRAAASTVTGVQPAEPGTRTVSFLADVVARFAS
FT                   AWEAPGDGTPPDLEYFLPGGLPVGDALRRAALVELIKVDLEYRLLRADRPRSLASYCEE
FT                   FPELRSRPLPPDLIYEDFHLRRRGGHTVDVAEYAREFPEHADRLTDVLDGAGDYRSTLV
FT                   AQPGAQHALDQVEVGDHIDDFDLLTGLGRGSFARVFLARQRSMQRLVAVKISHDHGTEP
FT                   QTLAQLDHDYIVRVFDQRQLADRELKLLYMQYVPGGTLLDVLRRVREHPPGHPRTGRLL
FT                   LESIDAVLERKGEIRPSDSSVRDELATLTWPETVAWLGRRLADALDYADQHGVLHRDIK
FT                   PANVLLTSEGVPKLADFNISFSDRVAGTSPVAYFGGSLAYMSPEQLEACHPEMPGSAAD
FT                   LDARSDIYALGVMLWELLTGRRPFADESGAGESATSLERMLGLRRREIDPQFRDELPDD
FT                   CPAALRRVLLTCLAPDPDGRWATGAELAQQFDLCLDARARDLVDPPPTSWRYRLRPWMI
FT                   PIVALGAGVPNALAAMYNYHHNQTLIISELSAEAQQRFVEVSRVINSVLFPLGFVLIVY
FT                   FCRYVISVPRGLRKGRTYDAATLARARADTLLMGDRIVAVVFALWLVAGIVFPVSLQIA
FT                   AGSIPQGAYVHFLGSQIVCGAIAVAYPFFLVTFYAVRCLYPSLLPHGITSSSDERRLRG
FT                   LDRRSTMYLAVAASVPLVGVAGVTFLSPDEISVVIYAVRVLCVGGVIAFVFVYWLFRLL
FT                   EEDLRALERVVSQGTYPPYTLGSRVPM"
FT   CDS_pept        612172..613587
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05830"
FT                   /product="putative amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2C4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46702.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTTHPSGYSKSYRRRTDTRQVRDHLVEEFTATSIAARVRAGELS
FT                   PVAAVEDALGRIEQRDPRINAFVRVMRDRALTEARRLTEREDLSDLPLAGVPVAIKDNV
FT                   EVAGEPMRDGSVATSPMPSAHDHPTVARLRAAGAIPVGLTAVPELCVWGAVDSPGRITR
FT                   NPWNPALVPGGSSGGSAAAVADAMVPIALAADGMGSIRIPSAACGVFGIKPGRGLVPAE
FT                   LGVHSWFGMSENGPIASTVQDAALMLAVLADRPDLAQVPAPRPLRIGVATNTPSPIVRL
FT                   DGEWARGVEATAALLGAGGHHTVGTKVPYPPNMTAAFARWFAGTAADAAELDPALLQRR
FT                   TRRHVAIGRVVERAGLVRASQVERLEARMRRFFDEHDVVLTPSLAQPPLPAIEWSEKSW
FT                   AANVVANVRYAPFSALWNVLGWPAASVPVGMHSGSGTPLAVQIAAPPGGESQILAVAAE
FT                   IERRQGWSRHPGV"
FT   CDS_pept        613849..616182
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05840"
FT                   /product="cell division related ATP-dependent protease
FT                   FtsH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2E0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46703.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKTVFRNLAIVAGVLLVIYAFSYFGNDTRGFKSVDTSVAIAQL
FT                   DAKNVDKAQIDDREQQVRLWLKNGDDATDGKTEIIAKYPSAASEQVFDKVAGSGAEQYN
FT                   TSVTQESWLTSILLFVLPMIILLGIFFFVMNRMQGGGRGGMMGFGKSKAKQLSKDMPKT
FT                   TFADVAGADEAVEELYEIKDFLQNPARYQALGAKIPKGVLLYGPPGTGKTLLARAVAGE
FT                   AGVPFFTISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFEQAKQNSPCIIFVDEIDAVGRQRGAGLGGG
FT                   HDEREQTLNQLLVEMDGFGDRQGIILIAATNRPDILDPALLRPGRFDRQIPVGAPDLAG
FT                   RRAILKVHSQGKPIAQDADLEGLAKRTVGMSGADLANVINEAALLTARENGTVITEAAL
FT                   EESVDRVIGGPRRKSRIISEHEKKITAYHEGGHTLAAWAMPDIEPIYKVTILARGRTGG
FT                   HAMTVPEDDKGLMTRSEMIARLVMAMGGRAAEELVFHEPTTGASSDIDQATKIARAMVT
FT                   EYGMSAKLGAVRYGQEQGDPFLGRSMGMNSDYSHEVAREIDEEVRNLIEAAHTEAWSIL
FT                   NEYRDVLDILARELLERETLTRKDLEEIFTSVEKRPRITAFNVFGERTPSDKPPIKTPR
FT                   ELAVERGETWPPVAEPTQAIPQPAFAHRESTAPVNGHDATDPNRAPRPEQSYPSGQPQA
FT                   QQPPHGTMPDYGAPAGWSAPGWPPKEGADSRNRPQHGGWQQYPQWEPPNPQPGGQGARP
FT                   GTEGTGRSDDDARTQAWEGPSGSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        616225..616884
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05850"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2E7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46704.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQGSQPRYWRCGRLSVNQLGSESVALATGRPFDQARAEAAVREL
FT                   LLAVGEDPDRPGLLDTPARVARAYREVFAGLYTNPDDVLNTTFDEGHQELVLVRDIPMY
FT                   STCEHHLVSFHGVAHVGYIPGPEGRVTGLSKLARLVDLYAKRPQVQERLTSQIADALMA
FT                   KLAPRGAIVVVEAEHLCMAMRGIRKPGASTTTSAVRGLFQSNSASRAEALDLILRK"
FT   CDS_pept        616881..617726
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05860"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase FolP1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2E6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46705.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALPRPGRPVVMGVLNVTADSFSDGGQFLDRDAAVAHGVHLHRL
FT                   GVDIVDVGGESTRPGAARVDPKIEAERVAPVVAALVDEGVTVSVDTMRASVAQAAIEAG
FT                   VTIVNDVSGGRADSDMARVVADAGVPWVLMHWRPAGEFVHAGGSTHYDDVVRDVRDELM
FT                   VQVDAAIAAGVDPSALVLDPGLGFVKDPDHNWQLLHALPEFVELGFPVLIGASRKRFLG
FT                   SLLADADGVVRPPSGRETATAVISALAAMHGAWGVRVHDAQASLDAIAVASAWARGAQS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        617752..618171
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05870"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2F4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46706.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGGGTGPDVPEVSGDRIELRGLKVRGNHGVFDHEKRDGQDFYVD
FT                   VTLWMDLAPAAASDDLQDTFDYGDLAQRAAAIVGGPARDLIETVAAEIADDVMRDDRVR
FT                   GVEVVLHKPSAPIPLTFADVAVVATRSRAGAGIRR"
FT   CDS_pept        618168..618674
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05880"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   diphosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2F1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46707.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRAVLSIGSNIGDSLAHLQGVVDGLREHVVAVSPVYATAPWGGV
FT                   EQLDFLNAIVVVDDLGTDAHGWLRRGQELEASADRVREQRWGPRTLDVDVVTCDGIRSD
FT                   DPELTLPHPRAHERAFVLVPWLAVEPDATLDVDGVDVRVDELLAQLDASERDGVRRTTQ
FT                   RLELR"
FT   CDS_pept        618677..619147
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05890"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2E9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46708.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKPTRIWDLLSLSLLAAVATWLLLRVAYGSLPPIPVYAGASLYP
FT                   VALIETILAFVVRSRVREHAIGDGPRQLHPITAARAVALAKASALVGAASAGVWAGFLV
FT                   FLWPQRSHLRAAVSDSSGVIVGLIAAVLLVAAALWLEHCCRTPDDHPDEPAH"
FT   CDS_pept        619241..620221
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05900"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2E5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2E5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46709.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPGRAKQVRRNRRSASQMIVAGLVVLAVVASLLLIFSESVQLL
FT                   RVGLVVALWAATLGAIAMTKYRRESALDKAKVRDLQKVYELQLEREITARREYELGVEV
FT                   RVRGELGAEAETIAALREELAALRKNLEVLFDGRLPEDRVALRAESMRVQEIAGGYQPA
FT                   ASGLFVPGAEKPARNDNQPPAPRGPSFATPYDEPMTAETTVVQPEPLDVEAVDDEAEKV
FT                   EKAEETQPQPAPEPQPAPEPEPEPEPEPQPVQERKPEPEPEPEAESQSELDDSARPTSR
FT                   RSRRLSEDAEPAGAHSSGLSVAEIMANMKSAESSGSAPRRRRRAE"
FT   CDS_pept        620398..621282
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05910"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2D3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46710.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVGIVSAGRVGTAVGSALERVGHLVVACSAVSDASVHRAETRLP
FT                   DSEILPVPEVAARAELLVLAVPDDELAGLIKGLAATESVRPGTIVVHTSGANGIGILEP
FT                   LTAQGVVPLAIHPAMTFTGHVEDTARLSDACFGITAADDIGYAIGQSLVLEIGGEPVRV
FT                   REDVRPLYHAALAHGSNHLVTLVVDAVDALRVALEGQELLGQELVGSDPNGLPERVLQP
FT                   LLSAALDNALRRGQSALTGPVARGDAAAVAKHLEVLEGVDPQLAAGYRALSRRTAQRTG
FT                   SKPELMEVLEDRR"
FT   CDS_pept        621279..622223
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05920"
FT                   /product="pantoate-beta-alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2F0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46711.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVTEASALQGGYKRGELTVHHDPAILTRVSKALRGVGRQVALV
FT                   PTMGALHAGHIELVRQAKLTGAVVVVSIFVNPLQFGAGEDLDAYPRTLDADLELLRAEG
FT                   VELVFAPTASAMYPDGPRTTVQPGPLGAELEGGSRPTHFAGMLTVVAKLLQIAAPNAAF
FT                   FGEKDYQQLTLIRQMVRDLNFDVRIVGVPTVREQDGLALSSRNRYLDADQRQLATTLSA
FT                   ALVAGAHSAAGGAEAILGTARAVLDAVPAIEVDYLEVRGVDLGPAPERGDGRLLVAARI
FT                   GTTRLIDNVGVAVGTGFLERDTQPGDPAVADIY"
FT   CDS_pept        622256..622678
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05930"
FT                   /product="aspartate 1-decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2D4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46712.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRTMMKSKIHRATVTHADLHYVGSVTVDQDLMEAADLLEGEQVT
FT                   IVDIDNGARLETYVITGERGSGVIGINGAAAHLVNPGDLVILIAYGVMNEDEVREYAPR
FT                   VVFVDGDNKPVELGSDPAHAPEGSGLITPRMLSSLV"
FT   CDS_pept        622683..623495
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05940"
FT                   /product="pantothenate kinase CoaX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2E8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46713.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTVDVRNTNIVLGLFTGSGSHSKLVQDWRMRTDPRMTADELAL
FT                   KFRGLLGANAEQVTGVSALSTVPSVLREIRVMLGRYWDHVPHVVVEPGVRTGVPLLVDN
FT                   PKEVGADRIVNSLAAHHFYDGACIVVDFGTSTCIDVVSAKGEFLGGAIAPGLEISTDAL
FT                   ASQSAALRKVELIRPRSVLGKNTVEAMQSGAVFGFAGLVDGLVRRVRAELTAFGGADVA
FT                   VIATGDSAPLIMPECETVEHHEPELTLEGLRLVYERNLARRGARRSEI"
FT   CDS_pept        623646..624230
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05950"
FT                   /product="cysteine dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2F7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46714.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSSSFGVSTSALDLSTHPDVRRLGSSLPTRLRPADLLRITDQGA
FT                   ADVIEGRHDHLLPAAFPTHERWSTRLSSDDDVDVWLISWVPDKSTELHDHAGSFGALTV
FT                   LSGSLAEYRWTDGDLRRRTLDAGDQAAFPLGWVHDVMRAPGPATDSTEPTLSVHAYSPP
FT                   LTAMSYYEVTEHGALRRTRTELTDLPEGGSK"
FT   CDS_pept        624227..624649
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05960"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2F6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46715.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDQMLEDARSQLDRMYVFELVEAHRRGAIFVDIRPQAQRAREG
FT                   TLPGALAVERNVLEWRLDPSSDAHLALAVDHDVEWVIVCSEGYTSSLAAASLRQLGLHK
FT                   ATDLVGGYKAIKAAGLLGALMGERHCTRELASVSAH"
FT   CDS_pept        624732..626243
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05970"
FT                   /product="lysyl-tRNA ligase LysS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2G4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46716.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAPAQPVDDTPEQLRIRREKRERLLAQGQEPYPVSVPRTHSLA
FT                   EIRAKYPDLEPDSSTGEQVGVVGRVIFVRNTGKLCFATLQEGDGTQLQAMLSLANVGED
FT                   ALAAWKSDVDLGDFVFVHGEVISSRRGELSVMADTWQMAAKSLRPMPVAHKEMSEESRV
FT                   RQRYADLIIRPEARDMARKRVAVVRELRNALERRGFLEVETPMLQTLHGGAAARPFVTH
FT                   SNALDIDLYLRIAPELFLKRCVVGGIEKVFEINRNFRNEGVDSTHSPEFAMLETYEAYG
FT                   TYDDSAKMIRELVQEVAQAAFGTQVVTLADGTEYDLSGEWKTMEMYPSLSAAIGVDVTP
FT                   DTTVEELLALAERVGLEVPKDKGYGHGKLVEELWEHQCGDQLFEPTFVRNFPVETSPLT
FT                   RQHRSLPGVTEKWDLYVRGFELATGYSELVDPIIQRERFMDQARLASAGDDEAMVLDEE
FT                   FLAAMEQGMPPTTGTGMGIDRLLMALTGLGIRETILFPIVRPAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        626371..626724
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05980"
FT                   /product="putative lysyl-tRNA synthetase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2G3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46717.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVTVTLIDDVDQNATADETVEFGLDGVLYEIDLSSDNAAKLR
FT                   EQLEVWVSHARKVTKSRRGGKSSAAAGATSSRPSVDREQSAAIREWARRNGFTVSSRGR
FT                   ISAEITEAYNKAH"
FT   CDS_pept        627412..629262
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_05990"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_05990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2F5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2F5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46718.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVPEAGTGDPTASSDTPTRNRWWPLSPRRVLAVAAALVALQLV
FT                   VRGIVAFAGDFYWDDLILVSRSGQYSVPSGAFLFYDHDGHFMPAAFLAAWLATAVAPLN
FT                   WTVPAIMLIVLQAGASLAVLRVLRLLLGTRAVLLLPLTFYLFSPLTLPSFAWWAAGLNS
FT                   LPMQIGLAWVAGDAIRLCRTGRMRFAVSGAIVAALSLAFFEKSVLVPIVAFAVVVLMYR
FT                   VDDIDHPVRTALAKGRALWIPLAAVVACWAASYLVFTESRFVLPSATQTAGLLHHGTSL
FT                   GVIPTLLGGPWAWDRWPPSPPWATPPIVLVVFGWVAVAAALAWSLRYRLRTGGVWIAMV
FT                   AYVAASEAAMVLTRSGPDTAYELAQTLRYVADSTVVLAIGWALIVRAPRRESVRSLPKV
FT                   PPVVVAALTMLFVASSLWSTVTFVQRWRDNPTVDYLAHARQSLAANPDTPLLDQPVSIW
FT                   VLLPVAYPHNTTSHLFAPLRDRPEFARHTDYLQLLDDSGRLIPAAVTPTRNLGQGPETG
FT                   CGYRVEGEGAVLPLDGPLIDWEWTAQLNYFASADGVVAVGLDRSDDTVTVPVEAGLNQV
FT                   FVRLYGAGEGLRLTPETPGLELCVGAGPVGSVVGAPKAGS"
FT   CDS_pept        629259..630422
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06000"
FT                   /product="putative secreted acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2G0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46719.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAGYIRSLTGLRAVAALLVVGAHAAFWTGRYTPDLAGGAFSRL
FT                   EIGVAIFFVLSGFLLFRPWLLTAAGERALPSTRTYLWHRARRILPAYWITVAATYAIYL
FT                   FRDDAGETGLGWSGFLRNMTLTQIYGPGHLHTGLTQMWSLAVEVTFYLLLPVIGWLLMV
FT                   VVCRREWHPMRLAIALLALVAVSPLWTSITHGTDITFTARLWLPGFLAWFAGGMLLALA
FT                   SVTIRRCNPYGTGLLALYFLLLACTPLAGEATIVPSNATEAISKSMLYLLFATALMAPL
FT                   VIGDRPGPLGRLCSSGPMVWLGEISYEMFLVHLVVMEFVVDMLGYRTFQGSTVGVFVVT
FT                   VAFSVPIAWALHRTLERVIPSGPRVERRPMTVVRRGADRVPTTSPVD"
FT   CDS_pept        630521..631255
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06010"
FT                   /product="putative sigma-70 factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2E2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46720.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRTRIPRAELTGIYGAVVKRMSRRMLGDVAEPVAVTWHNRTTP
FT                   DVADDVELAENVSIAMLTVLETLRPVERAVFVLHEVFEMPYAEIAEAVGRTPASVRQIA
FT                   HRAREHVGARRPRMQVDRAQQQAVVEKFLAAVSTGDVQALVDVLAPDVVVVADGGGIAT
FT                   AARKPIVGARRVAVFLSKAASLPGFATTTTWLNGMPGIRIDVDGEATAVSVVVEDGRIT
FT                   RVYAIRNPHKLGSLDSVWDLRR"
FT   CDS_pept        631524..634079
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06020"
FT                   /product="putative DNA binding ATP-dependent peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2F8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46721.1"
FT                   /translation="MFERFTDRARRVVVLAQEEARMLNHNYIGTEHILLGLIHEGEGVA
FT                   AKSLESLGISLEGVRSQVEEIIGQGQQAPSGHIPFTPRAKKVLELSLREALQLGHNYIG
FT                   TEHILLGLIREGEGVAAQVLVKLGADLNRVRQQVIQLLSGYQGKEPAEAGGSRGEAGTP
FT                   STSLVLDQFGRNLTQAALEGKLDPVIGRSKEIERVMQVLSRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTA
FT                   VVEGLAQAIVNGEVPETLKDKQLYTLDLGSLVAGSRYRGDFEERLKKVLKEINTRGDII
FT                   LFIDELHTLVGAGAAEGAIDAASILKPKLARGELQTIGATTLDEYRKYIEKDAALERRF
FT                   QPVQVGEPTVEHTIEILKGLRDRYEAHHRVSITDSALVAAATLADRYINDRFLPDKAID
FT                   LIDEAGARMRIRRMTAPPDLREFDDKIADARREKESAIDAQDFEKAANLRDKEKTLVAQ
FT                   RAEREKQWRSGDLDVIAEVDDEQIAEVLGNWTGIPVFKLTEEETTRLLRMEEELHKRII
FT                   GQEDAVKAVSKAIRRTRAGLKDPKRPSGSFIFAGPSGVGKTELSKALANFLFGEDDALI
FT                   QIDMGEFHDRFTASRLFGAPPGYVGYEEGGQLTEKVRRKPFSVVLFDEIEKAHQEIYNT
FT                   LLQVLEDGRLTDGQGRTVDFKNTVLIFTSNLGTSDISKAVGLGFSAGTGSESNYERMKL
FT                   KVHDELKKHFRPEFLNRIDDIIVFHQLSQNEIIEMVDLMIGRVEAQLKNKDMDIELTEQ
FT                   AKSLLAKRGFDPVLGARPLRRTIQREIEDQLSEKILFNELGPGQIVLVDVEGWDGEGAG
FT                   ENAKFTFHGSPKPVKVPDSPAEALAGAGDSTPSEGGSAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634131..634766)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2E4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46722.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPMTVDTDLPALAESTARIVALAHAAHRRHLRHRGRGPILIGID
FT                   GPSGGGKSTLAARVAAALDDAPTVRMDDLYPGWDGLAAAVPRLVRQVLSPARHGRIPRY
FT                   RRYDWHRGDYAEWRAVRRHRYLVVDGAGSTCGVAREYFAVRVFVDAHPDDRMRRALERD
FT                   GEIFRPHWDRWARQESALFGPDRTRRAAHVTVSTSSALTGTEIRTQAS"
FT   CDS_pept        634847..636442
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06040"
FT                   /product="putative MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2F9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46723.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSAAAGTRPARAPLVLAALILVAAVANLNLAVANVALPDIGKAF
FT                   DASQTQLNLIAVGYSVGLAGSVLYLGALGDRYGRKMMLVLGMALSVPASVIASTAPTVE
FT                   VLIVARLLGGVAAGMAFPTTLALITALWSGPGRTKAIALWSAIGGGISSLGPLVSGALL
FT                   KSFEWGSVFLVTVPLALVALGAAVVFVPSHVNESADPVDHLGGIVSVILVAALVLGINF
FT                   APVAGMRTTALSMLSVALAAGVAFAVRQLRARFPLFDLRVARRRIFWVAAVAGIVVFGT
FT                   LMGTLFIGQQFMQNVLGYSTLAAGSAGLPAAAVMVVVAPQSAKLVESHGARFTLLLGYA
FT                   AIVLGLLVALLLWKEDAQYWKIALGYMFLGAGVGLAGTPASHSLTGSVPVWRAGMASGT
FT                   ADLQRDLGGAIVQSVLGALLTAGYAASFAAAIAAAPQSGDVGDQTQAALEKSFAGAENV
FT                   AERYPQYADAITAAARAAFLDGDSRAYVAAIVIVLVGASLVFFAYPRRDGERELLERYR
FT                   EIDRAAAERAESRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636449..637096)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06050"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2G7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2G7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46724.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQLEKVGLRRESLGFAIGSILFAVGALPGYATRVGSEADNLTYF
FT                   VGSLFFTVAAFIQLRLSGRLVPTASTSRVDRYDWWSAFVQFVGTLLFNVSTGAALVHSL
FT                   TVPEHREFVWQPDVFGSLCFLVASALAVVATTDVDGLWDPHARNWGSTWLGAIGSVAFG
FT                   VSAAGALLVPGTHRPESATAANLGTLIGALCFLAAALLMRPSSPRVATAAGD"
FT   CDS_pept        637163..637597
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06060"
FT                   /product="putative osmotically inducible protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2G6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46725.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRTARTAWNGTLEKGSGQVELTSSGVGTFEVSFPKRAADDAGG
FT                   TTSPEELIAAAHSSCYAMQLSALIGEAGGTPQSLDIRADVSLGPDDPGFKLTGIVLTVR
FT                   AEVDGLDAAGFARVAQAAKESCPVSKALTGVAITLDAALE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637649..637981)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06070"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2H3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46726.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATQGYEVILRTLQPGNERAGDLDDTDRKPDPWESAMQATCECL
FT                   SWRGSWDNLERRHTEDELGETIYSQFPVHSRSAITTAHTFLDRGIVSQDELRAKMEQIR
FT                   ARLERT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637978..638652)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06080"
FT                   /product="putative nitrile hydratase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036648"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2H4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46727.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPHKPIQASEEISEFEVLELALRELAIEKGLFSAEDHRRFSEW
FT                   AESIGPSGGSKLVAKAWTDPEFKKRLLENGTETCKEVGIDWRDPTGSGTPSDYTFFYVL
FT                   ENTPEVHNVIVCTLCSCYPRPVLGMSPDWYRTPNYRRRMVRRPREVLAEFGLHFPSNVE
FT                   VRVHDSNQKSRFMVMPMRPEGTEGWTEEQLQKIVTRDTMIGVALPTADWDASKAPSAGG
FT                   GR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638662..638961)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06090"
FT                   /product="putative nitrile hydratase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2G5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46728.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPKFKVGDRVVVKDQTSLFHTRTQAFVRNQEGTVVEHRPEWVIP
FT                   EDEAFDKLETGRKEPFYVVRFKQTDLWPRYTGFPVDTLETECAEGWLRPAGTNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638958..639392)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06100"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2H0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46729.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTENQARFQTLTDGLAKIAPAEHDVQDSPYTISNARYDVLRHVL
FT                   HDVGGQPALSVPYLEKGEEAWELNTYVTCECLAWRGSWNAEMRRRAEVDLGETQYFGYP
FT                   YYARWLTVAAKVMVDKGLIPLDELCDRVDQVRARLQEERK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639462..640280)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06110"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012666"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2F3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46730.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLAGSLRSLLLRGLLAGLIAGVLTGAVAFALGEPHVAAAIAIEE
FT                   SAPAADAAGSHDHEAGTATHSHGDDALVSRDGQRAGLFLATTLAGIAIGAIFGVVAHYA
FT                   RRFTTVAGPLLALGLAAGGWLAVEAVPFFKYPANPPAVGDPETIDQRTWLWLAALALGL
FT                   LAVSAAVYTAKIRVSQRYWTIRVGASILTFLVIVTVGYLLLPSVNEVGDDFPATLLWEF
FT                   RISSLATQATLWLCLGLTFAFLTERAQRRATHGPVPTAVYDATTTGTARP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640271..640465)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06120"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2H1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46731.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVHSPDRAIESLGIALVAVGVVLVALLTLYLVGFDQGAISRSG
FT                   MYMHELMHDGRHLLGLPCH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640784..641392)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06130"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2F2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46732.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPQQFPHPQQPGYTPPPPAKKNWFGRHKVLTSLGVAVVAIIAI
FT                   VAATGGSGDGPTREDREAGAAVERPSDARIGTPVRDGKFEFVVHGVEAGVPTVGTNEYL
FT                   TEKAQGQFVLVRMTVRNIGDREQSFTTSAQKMVDAQGRQYSVDDMATFTLDQGVPFEQI
FT                   NPGNSVDATIVFDVPAGTVPAVLEVHDSVFSGGESILLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        641560..642804
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06150"
FT                   /product="putative two component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2G8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46733.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVELRTVLLVNPERAVRIRRRVWTVLAVSFSAFCSLMTVGLASM
FT                   SANTPAWNHGVGLVLNLVAAAALVWRHERPWLVLAIALVGPIVFETDATAALVALFAVA
FT                   GVARGYRLAGAAVAVWVACAVSLLYDAHRLREYSVLTMASEKPEDGSPMPQYVVAAWIP
FT                   LLVAAIVVALVLASATVVRTRSALVEAEQVRDAATERSDVMRDEMIRAEERTRIARDMH
FT                   DTLAAGLSRISLFAGALQVNAADDPEKVVNSAAQIRATAHESLDDLKSIVGVLRGTGGP
FT                   QQSARHQGIDAVPQLVQAARAAGMHCTLATDLAPGDVGVLSGHVCFRVVQESLTNAQKH
FT                   ASDQIVAISLEGAPERGIRILVRNALSNSVTEVGVGSRTGLRGLAEQAREIGGSFEAGR
FT                   IGSEFVVSCWVPWTA"
FT   CDS_pept        642847..643509
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06160"
FT                   /product="LuxR family two component system response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2H5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46734.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDLGGITVLIVDDDPFVRRGVADILEPAQDIVVVGCVSDGDEVP
FT                   AAVASLQPHVVLMDLKMRRTGGLEATRSLMELESPPKVIAMTAMDVDDLVVQAVAAGAH
FT                   SFLSKDEAPLTFHQSVRVVASGNTLFSPEALRRIVSESEGTAGSTPVVRPDLSRLTERE
FT                   REVLTVLAEGESNADIGRRLFLGETTVKSHVSAIFEKLGVRNRVEAALQAYRAGLVV"
FT   CDS_pept        643684..645366
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06170"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA ligase/synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2H7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46735.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSLKIHPQIRIDEYTKSGVWTQDTVQQLLAERVRERGSQLAVVD
FT                   PVDKSEYVDGVPGRVTWAELDAEVDRLAAMLLRAEVRAGEVVGVQLPNTVEQIAVVLAV
FT                   WRIGAIVSLLAVHSTEPEIVEVCNESCVSAFVTAARIGSNHVAERVISVRTQIPTLRTV
FT                   LSYGVGVPDGVVRIGHGVATAADIAEVAAHVAADSPAADDCIAICWTSGTEGRTKGVPH
FT                   AHCESLAHARGVVEAAGLTADDVILNPFPMMTSAGIIGTMLPWLSTGCVLVQHQPFRLD
FT                   VFVRQIAEEKVTYTAGRPSMLAAVDVMEGPSVDLSTLTRIGVGAGPLDPQTVQRWRERY
FT                   GVELVNFFGTIEGVTLRSDPDARSDDRPHAMLYPRSGHGRGTVLKLVDQQTGAEIVDPG
FT                   VLGELRVKGPTVFSGYLNPARDRDPFDADGFLMTGDLFVIDGPDDAYLRFVDRASDIIR
FT                   RGGVRIGSVDLETMIAEHPAVSEAAVIGCPDGRLGEQVVAVVACRPGAAISLEEIGQFL
FT                   VDRGIDPGETPQRLVIAKGSAGLPRSSTGKVLKRVLREELARR"
FT   CDS_pept        645407..646186
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06180"
FT                   /product="putative dithiol-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2I4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46736.1"
FT                   /translation="MFECVVTIESNVGAEPAENEPAAPTALIEVWSDVACPWCYIGKRR
FT                   FTAALDRFEDRDRVSVVWRSYQLAPDTPVGARRGELEALVELKGMPADQVRQMFQHVAA
FT                   TAAADGLVMDFDTVIAANTFDAHRLLHLAGERRDALLEALFRAHFTDGKVIDDRNVLAD
FT                   LAASVGMDAAEVAAALAGDAGADLVRADLTAAGQLGVSGVPFFVANRRLAVSGAQPQDV
FT                   FTGLLRRAVADADTEGADSGAAPGGDAEGCADDSCAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646188..646997)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06190"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012666"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2I3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46737.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLNTLTPVTESLRTLLLRGLLAGLIAGLLGGVVAFALGEPHVQA
FT                   AIEIEESAAPAEPDHHVGETAPHDHSAEAAEPEGHSHGDDALVSRTGQRFGLFLATTLA
FT                   GLALGAIFAVVVHYARRFTAMAGTPLAIAVAGFGWLAIEAVPFFKYPANPPAVGDPDTI
FT                   NERTLLWLASVLLGLLAVAAVVYAGRALRDQDLVTTRVIGQVAAFLAVVTIGYLALPGI
FT                   NEVGEDFPATLLWQFRISSLATQATLWLALGLAFAFLTERGARRAVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646988..647182)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06200"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2H6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46738.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAYSPDKSADSAAVALIAAAVVLLAMLALYLVGFDQGAISRSG
FT                   MYMHELMHDGRHLLGLPCH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647426..647740)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06210"
FT                   /product="putative antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2H8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46739.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVKINAIEVPEGAGPELEKRFANRAHAVENSPGFLGFQLLRPV
FT                   KGEGRYFVVTQWESDEAFQAWASGPAREAHAGERAKPVATGASLLEFEVVLDVAAKPES
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        647811..648548
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06220"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2G2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46740.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHDEGGAGRPILLLHGLMGSARTWSRHVSWLREHGHVYTFDAAG
FT                   HGRPIDGEPTTELFVADLAAAVAGLDEPLTVIGHSMGALHAWCFAAAHPDRVRALVLED
FT                   MAPDFRGRTAQDWAAMVSAWPQPFPTEDSVLEYFGEVAGRYFLDSFERRPDGWYLHGDV
FT                   ETFRDISEEWGTRDFWAQWDAVRAPALLIEGEFTITPEGQMRRMLDGHDARYVWVAQAG
FT                   HLVHDDQPERYRTAVEEFLTSLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(648555..649445)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06230"
FT                   /product="HhH-GPD family DNA repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2I2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46741.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGSVDGAALLRWYDEQARDLPWRRDGVTAWHILMSEIMLQQTP
FT                   VVRVAPIWEEWVRRWPVPSLMAASSQADVLRAWGKLGYPRRALRLHECAGVLASEHDDV
FT                   VPADVDVLLSLPGIGDYTARAVACFAYGQRVPVVDTNVRRVVARAVHGRADQGNPSAKR
FT                   DMADVDALLPRTRERAARFSAALMELGATICTARTPDCANCPLPRCAWVEAGRPAYTGE
FT                   PRKVQKFAGTDRQVRGKLMDVLRGSAHPVERAQLDLVWLSDPGQRDRALDSLLVDGLIE
FT                   QTEDGMFALAGEGSR"
FT   CDS_pept        649554..650180
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cynT"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06240"
FT                   /product="carbonate dehydratase CynT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2G1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46742.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNSNPISAWKALKQGNERFVSGTPLHPSQGIADRAKLVDAQHPT
FT                   AVIFGCGDSRVAAEIIFDQGLGDTFVVRTAGHVIDSAVLGSIEYAVAVLNVPLIVVFGH
FT                   DSCGAVKATLDALDNGAIPAGFIRDVVERVSPSILMGRREGLSTVDDLEGRHVVETGSL
FT                   LMQRSRIISEAVEAGKCAIVGVTYKLAEGDIKLQSVVGDVGESVD"
FT   CDS_pept        650342..651016
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06250"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2H9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2H9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46743.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEPNGPLPPEIYWRRRALAIGAAVVVLALIVWIVLSIGGGDDDS
FT                   ESTAAAATSELTESSEAPTTSQSEDPSGTSGAGSSSTTTASSTTSANPSKDCADQSLAL
FT                   KVTPDQPQYKAGDEPGFTIAITNIGTNACERDLGSGLQQVLVYSLDGANRLWSNVDCFP
FT                   SSEPEVRTLEPGGQARFTVKWSAKTSAPGCTAPREPVAPGGYTVVGQLGSLKSNPEPFN
FT                   IA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651045..652139)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06260"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2I5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46744.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDVPASTVARDTRETIARLAPGTALRDGLERILRGRTGALIVLG
FT                   YDDQVEELCDGGFELDVDFVPTRLRELSKMDGAVVLSTDGTRILRANVQLVPDHRIPTV
FT                   ESGTRHRAAERTAIQTGYPVVSVSQSMSIVSVYVGGIRHVINASETILSRANQAVATLE
FT                   RYKSRLDEVTRQLSVVEIEDFVTLRDALTVVQRLEMVRRVSVEIEQDVLELGTDGRQLA
FT                   LQLEELVGDNDAVRQLMVRDYLAGSEPASATAVESTLAALDKLTDVDLLDLTTLARAFG
FT                   YPGTIEALDAPMSPRGYRVLTRVPRLQFMQIHRLVCSFGTLQGLLAATAADLQSVDGIG
FT                   GLWARHIREGLSRLAEASINGPYD"
FT   CDS_pept        652270..652785
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06270"
FT                   /product="putative thioesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2I7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46745.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDWYPAPGEPLPQHWSKCFGCGDDQPAGMAMTFQAGEDLTVTGR
FT                   LEVANRYQGGPGVIHGGILSTAFDEVQGMACMVLGGPVVTAHLEIDFARPIPLSSVLEF
FT                   RARIEGTVRRKAYTTSEAFIVEGPGTDPNTPVATSRGLFLTVNPEHFAPTAAFVDGQPT
FT                   SPFGTSAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652789..654081)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06280"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2J4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2J4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46746.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEAPVLAAVTSRPGASLARAGAAALLPSTPATPITQIDGKTTRA
FT                   KATGVDELDRVLGGGVVPGSVVLLAGEPGVGKSTLLLEVVHRWATRSADDRALYVTGEE
FT                   SAGQVRLRADRTGAVHERVYLAAESDLATVLGHVEQVRPTLLIVDSVQTMLAADVDGVV
FT                   GGVTQVRAITSALTSLAKASGVPVLLIGHVTKDGAVAGPRSLEHLVDVVLHFEGDKHST
FT                   LRMIRGIKNRFGAADEVGCFELREDGIVGVSDPSGLFLHHRLDEVPGTAVTVTMDGKRP
FT                   LLGEVQALVAPTHNPSPRRAVSGLDSARVSMVLAVLERRHSIKLSDKEVYAATVGGMRM
FT                   TDPSCDLALAIAVASGSKDRPIPAGTVVLGEVGLAGEVRRVSGVGRRVAEAARLGFTRA
FT                   VVPVDSGELPKGIRAIEVANVGDALRALSLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654256..654852)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06290"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2J5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46747.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALTASPTRRVMAAVALAAGATLMLSACGAGQISQTATQVAAIN
FT                   GNQATSGDIALRNVHVVYPNSEEFSIEPGGDAELAFTAVNLSESKSDRLKSIKTDYAGS
FT                   VKIDEKDGTLEIKPQFALGAGNPDVSVPEEAPEHVSLIDVTLQDIREGVRPGLTFPVIF
FT                   TFENAGDIVVQVPVDAGPKTERHESEKSPVVSEGH"
FT   CDS_pept        655150..655638
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06300"
FT                   /product="CarD like transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2I6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46748.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFKVGDTVVYPHHGAALIEAIETRTIKGEQKEYLVLKVAQGDLT
FT                   VRVPAENAEYVGVRDVVGQEGLDKVFQVLRAPHTEEPTNWSRRYKANLEKLASGDVNKV
FT                   AEVVRDLWRREQDRGLSAGEKRMLAKARQILVGELALAEGTDDAKAEIILDEVLAAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        655641..656324
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06310"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2I8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46749.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNGGPVVALVPAAGRGVRLGEPVPKAFVELGGRSMLRRAVDGL
FT                   LGSGVVDTVVVIVPDELVEAARADLPAGVLVVVGGEERADSVRAGLAAAPEAGLVLVHD
FT                   AARALTPPSLIARVVAELQAGRTAVVPVLPVSDTIKTVDVLGTVTGTPPRSELRAVQTP
FT                   QGFDADLLRRAYEDVNGDATDDAGLVERLGEPVRTIVGEPEAFKITTPWDLALARVLLG
FT                   QAGPE"
FT   CDS_pept        656338..656814
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06320"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2H2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46750.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVGIGTDVHPVEKGRPCWMAGLLFDDVDGCAGHSDGDVAAHALC
FT                   DALLSAAGLGDLGSVFGTGRPEWDGVSGVRMLTEVRRLLGDAGYTVGNASVQVIGNRPK
FT                   IGPRREEAQRVLGDVLGAPVSVSATTTDGLGLTGRGEGIAAVATALIIPAASAR"
FT   CDS_pept        656826..658235
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06330"
FT                   /product="cysteine-tRNA ligase CysS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2J2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46751.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRLYDTVTRAPRDFVPLTPGHASVYLCGATVQGEPHIGHVRSG
FT                   VAFDVLRRWLLAHDYDVAFVRNVTDIDDKILNKAAEAGRPWWEWAATFERSFDWAYRQL
FT                   GVLPPSVEPRATGHVTQMVEMMQRLIDNGHAYASGGDVYFDVRSFPEYGRLSGHKLDDV
FT                   HQGESAGAGKRDPRDFTLWKAAKPGEPSWPTPWGPGRPGWHLECSAMAVFYLGQAFDIH
FT                   CGGLDLVFPHHENEIAQAKCAGDDFAQYWLHNGWVTKSGEKMSKSLGNVLSVPNVLKLV
FT                   RPQELRYYLGSAHYRSMLEYSEEALQEAAAGYRRCESFVQRTAERAGEVQVGKWTEEFA
FT                   AALDDDLNVPAALAEIHGRVREGNIALESGDADGARALAGQVRAMLGILGVDPLDEQWT
FT                   AASDDAAAMGALDVLVQAELDRRQQARADKNWAVADEVRDRLAAAGIAVTDTPSGPEWS
FT                   LEQASSNESGK"
FT   CDS_pept        658232..659200
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06340"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2G9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46752.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAGNSSRRGAIRKGGTKKGQVVGSGGKRSKGLEGRGATPPAEAR
FT                   TKHPAAKKARAAARAADQRQMQRAAAIRRADDSPEMVLGRNPVVECLRAGVPATALYVA
FT                   VGAETDDRLKESVQRAADAGISILEVPRTDLDRMSANGMHQGIALQVPPYRYAHPDDLL
FT                   TAARSRQEPALLVALDNITDPRNLGAVVRSVAAFGGHGVVIPQRRSASVTAVAWRTSAG
FT                   AAARLPVARATNLTRTLKDWQSKGVQVVGLDAGGDTSLDNYEGTGPVVIVVGSEGKGLS
FT                   RLVRETCDSILSIPMAGEVESLNASVAAGVVLSEIARQRRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659204..660085)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06350"
FT                   /product="putative allophanate hydrolase subunit 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2I9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46753.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDNRRMAWLEVLRAGARTTVQDRGRPGHAALGVGASGAADVVAH
FT                   DAANRLVGNGPDAATLEVTLGGLRARLHGDATVAVTGAPTPLTVNGVPRPLFSRLHLRD
FT                   GDDIALGIAPAGLRTYLAVRGGIDVPPVLGSRATDTLSGIGPAPVRAEDRLPVGDAHRE
FT                   LPAEDFIPPPATAADPVELRVRMGPRADWFTPASRSALVQRLWTVTTDTDRVGARLDGT
FT                   GPLHRARTGELPSEGMVSGALQVPPNGMPVLFLADHPVTGGYPVIAVVLEDDIPAAAQL
FT                   RPGCRIRFRKVL"
FT   CDS_pept        660114..660803
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06360"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2J3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2J3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46754.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTAALYGLGTALPLLFGAWIGLRYNLPRPLLAALMAFGAGTMVA
FT                   AVSSELFAPAFAIEGVWVAGTALLAGALVYVVADHLVENKLGPAALGWALMLGSLLDGI
FT                   PENTALGVSLMEGGGVVLLVAVAVGNVPESVAGAASMRKQPGFDSRRAFGVWAITAAVL
FT                   VLVVVGANAVSDNISDGDIAVIQAFAGGATIAVLADSLMPEAYREGGWWVGVSTALGFL
FT                   VAFALGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660968..661573)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06370"
FT                   /product="putative allophanate hydrolase subunit 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2J9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46755.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILDMGDRALLVEFDGLDATLAHFRGMTADPHPAVTDLVPAART
FT                   VLVRFRGVRPDHVAAWVRSTDPITADTLPPTAPVEIPVRYDGPDLDEVGTLTGLGADGV
FT                   IAAHSGQTWTVTFVGFSPGFGYLAGQDSRLHVPRRSSPRTTVPAGAVGLAGEFSGIYPR
FT                   SSPGGWQLIGSTAEPMWDVDRDPPALLQPGAAVTFRAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661573..662325)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06380"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2K5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46756.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLNSDLGESFGAWTLGDDAAMLDLVTSANVAGGFHAGDPATLL
FT                   RTCRDATARDVRIGAQVGYRDLAGFGRRFIDVSAADLTADVIYQIGALDALARTAGSAV
FT                   TYVKPHGALYNAIVHHRDQARAVVDAVRAVNPSLPVLGLPGSAFLEEAESVGLRVVTEA
FT                   FADRAYTPEGTLVPRTEPGAVVHDPDVVAKRVLQLVTTGTIEAIDGTPIVVPAETICVH
FT                   GDTPAAVAMAAAIRKLLDAEKIHVKPFV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662380..663174)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06390"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2K4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46757.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRERTIHYFERLSETSFRASDHTGGAWNTEEQHIAPALGLLAHA
FT                   IETDRDRRRHDRPAIGRLSYDILGTLPIGIVDTAVRTLRAGRTIELVEATLSHDGRPAV
FT                   VARAWLMQSFETAPFGGTPFPSIAAPDAMPTWDATTVWPGGFIESVDVRRDHVEPGRAS
FT                   FWVRTPIPLVADEPVSAVARTAGVLDIANGMATRVSPAEVAFPNLDLTLHLFAEPDGEW
FT                   VGFDTSVSFGASGIGLTHSTVSGVRGPIGTSSQILTVRPTAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663256..663804)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06400"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2J6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46758.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALLRSHRRRAGLTLEALAEDTGLTKSYLSKVERGINTPSIAVA
FT                   LKIARALDADVSQLFSDTPDNSVMAIERHAERAQVDADDDSAVYDAIATRMIGKAMQPF
FT                   IVHPTTQPRSDYMEHPGEEFVFVKEGTVEVSIPNQVITLDAGDSLYFDANTPHRVRSVS
FT                   PTRAVLVVVVHDGNGCSAP"
FT   CDS_pept        663964..664791
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06410"
FT                   /product="aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2K0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46759.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTMKLGKAELMKTAEKAMLTEVSTAQWTDRQKIALTCRALFDA
FT                   GHDSGLAGQISARGPRPGTFLTQRLGLGFDEITEGNLLLVDEDLQVLEGSGMANPANRF
FT                   HSWIYRARPDVNCIVHTHPLHAAALSMLEIPLQISQMDTAPLYDDCAFLPDWPGVPVGN
FT                   EEGEIISAALGDKRAILLAHHGQLVVGATIEEACSSAHLIERAARLQLLAMAAGEIKPL
FT                   PPRLAKEAHDWTLTPRRSEANFGYYARRALRSHPDAIDHDLSNPTAEPDWTAR"
FT   CDS_pept        664788..665675
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06420"
FT                   /product="putative dihydrodipicolinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2I1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46760.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHISGIVAYPVTPFDLRDPARIDVDVLQLLLDRMIEAGVDAIAP
FT                   LGSTGESAYLDRNEWITVAAETIRHIDGRVPTVVGVSDLTTAGTVRRAQIAERLGATAV
FT                   MALPISYWRLTEAELRQHFTTLADAVGIPVMVYNNPATTGIDMSAEFLFDLVSTVENIT
FT                   MVKESSGDIARMHRLADLSGGTLPFFNGSNPLAQKAFRAGAVGWCTAAPCLIPDRIVEF
FT                   RRAVTAGRDDEAAEIFRRIRPFLDMIVSRGLPTTIKSGLRSIGVEAGVPRLPQLPLGEP
FT                   ESTRLRDLIAAATR"
FT   CDS_pept        665729..666187
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06430"
FT                   /product="putative GNAT acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2K2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46761.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTTTIRFLLPADEARWRVLFRAYREFYELPESEEVVSRAWGWF
FT                   MDPRHECKALVAEVDGEILGFAHHRRFSSPYTGTTGLFLDDLFTDPAARGRGVGRALIG
FT                   RLTEMASAEGHALVQWVTAEDNHQAQALYDTLAKRTNWVTYEALPAAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666254..667153)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06440"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter integral membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2I0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46762.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKFTDAMSHLLDFSATADLLRYDFVQQALIAGAILGLLAGVIG
FT                   PLIVSRQMSFAVHGTSELSLTGASAALLIGVGVGIGAVVGSVVAAVLFGLLGTKARERD
FT                   SVIGVIMAFGLGLSVLFLWAYDGRTGTSFSLLVGQIVAPGNSGLALLFGCAVVVLGTLA
FT                   VIYRPLLFASTDPEVAAARGVPVRALSIVFAVLVGITAALGVQIVGALLVMALLITPAA
FT                   AAGHVTANPLKATVLAVLFAELAAVGGILLSLAPGVPVSTFVTTISFVIYLVCRAIGAS
FT                   RRRSAGRAVVPAGEHLHA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667150..667995)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06450"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2K1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46763.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTPAVELRDACLSFGERTLWSDLNLTVEQGEFIAVLGPNGSGK
FT                   TSLLKVLLGQLAPTCGTVRIAGTPARAGNAHVGYVPQQKSLDEGLPLRGRDLVGLGVDG
FT                   HRWGTGLFGRAGRRAIVDSAIAQVGAQAYADAPIGSMSGGEQQRLRIAQALVGDPKVLL
FT                   CDEPLLSLDLANQHRVSELIDRRRRDHDTAVLFVTHEINPILPLVDRVLYLVDGKFRIG
FT                   TPEEVMTSEVLSELYRTDVEVLHVRGRLVVVGTGDAIDALGSGGGPRPGEGVHHTEDHA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667992..668951)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06460"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter substrate binding
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2K3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46764.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMPRRFRSTRTTAAALGAALAALTLTACGTSPDSDGEIRVVAST
FT                   NVWGSVAQAVAGDRLEVTSIVTEPSADPHSYEASPADAAKITDASLVVLNGGGYDQFVE
FT                   DVLKSAGDKPAVDAFDLYEERTGTHATESVEEHAGHSHGSVNEHVWYDMPTVDATADAI
FT                   AVELGKLDPEGADVYNRNAAAFRDRLRQVSETTAGIAAAHRDAPIAQTEPIAHYLLQAA
FT                   SLKDVTPAAFTSAVENGTDPSPASIAETRQLLADKKVRVLVYNSQTVDKVTENIRENAE
FT                   NAGIPVVEVTETLPEGMDFVQWQTATAQSLADALNGAS"
FT   CDS_pept        669115..670206
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06470"
FT                   /product="putative substrate binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2K9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46765.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRSRQPRRQATLASLAAELKVSRTTVSNAYNRPDQLSAELRERV
FT                   LQAAKRRGYPGPDPVARSLRTRRAGAVGLLLTEALSYSFRDPAAMSFLAGLAESCEAAG
FT                   QGLLLVPAGPGRDDVDAAAVVQQAGVDGFVVYSVADDDPYLAAVRERHLPTVICDQPRE
FT                   MSGASLVGIDDRGAMRKVADYLITLGHVEIGVLCMRLGRDRADGVVQGERLHAPNFHVQ
FT                   RERIAGVRDAMSDAGLDPSSLTVVERFEHTAQSGHSAAAQAFAVNPKITALVCTTDVLA
FT                   LGALDWARCEGLDVPGRVSITGFDGIEEALREGLTTVRQPQEDKGRRAGALLMSGSDSG
FT                   VTTVEMLETELVRGHTAASPPEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670203..672767)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06480"
FT                   /product="putative trehalose phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2L5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46766.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALDLPIELRRALSTVARTPRLLVASDYDGTMAPIVSDPEKAYP
FT                   HAESVRALRALAGLAATTAAVISGRALKDLATLSRLPAEVQLVGSHGSEFDVGFVHAID
FT                   ANARKLLSEVTAELSRIADLHPGVTVETKPASAALHVRNASPEAGAKALAAVHAEAALW
FT                   TGVQVTEGKAVIELAVVATDKGNALDILRHQEAATAAVFFGDDVTDEKAFGRLQGPDLG
FT                   IKVGEGETLAQYRVDSTEEVAAALAFLLEERRTWLSGADAPPIERLTMLASPRSVALIT
FT                   PDANMTWLCHPEPDSAAVFAHLLGGTEAGHFSVGPQREALPLSQQYLDGTMTVQTRWAS
FT                   LTVTDYLPHDVQPSRTDLTRVITGRAKAVVSFAPRPEFGQVPVQLEPDADGLRVSGTSE
FT                   PMVLRSPGVRWDITTDGTQQTAHAVVDPSQGPVVLELRCGTEDLGPSLLSEPERREIAE
FT                   SYWRDWARTLDLPPLKPDLMKRSALTLRGLVHAPSGSILAAATTSLPEEIGGVRNWDYR
FT                   YCWLRDAALTASALVSLGSLGEAENYLDWVHGVLETLHGPERLHPLYTLYGTGLPPEAV
FT                   IDSLPGYAGSRPVRVGNAANQQVQLDVFGPIVDLISDLALARQKKGLTGSDALTDRDWE
FT                   LVSAMVEAVERRWSEPDHGIWEIRDNPRHHVYSKVMGWLTVDRALTLAEKFGRRAGETW
FT                   AALRDEIAEEVIEKGWNADVESYTAAYDGSDLDAATLHIGLSGLIDPQDERFAATVLAT
FT                   ERELRSGSTVYRYHHDDGLPGIEGGFHLCAAWLVEAYLLIGQRSDAEALFKQLVNAAGP
FT                   TGLLAEEYDPVAERSLGNHPQAYSHLGLLRCAQLLSADAKVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672835..673473)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06490"
FT                   /product="TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2L1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46767.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSSRSRSTGGTVSTLSEDDLSSNAQRERRKRILDATLTLASKG
FT                   GYEAVQMRAVAERADVAVGTLYRYFPSKVHLLVSALAREFERIESKGKIPPGHSPLERM
FT                   QLILGQITKAMQRDPLLTEAMTRAFMFADASAAAEVDQVGKLMDTLFARAITDGEPTEE
FT                   QLAVARVISDVWLSNLVAWLTRRSSATDVAKRLELTVELLLGDGSKTPF"
FT   CDS_pept        673696..675747
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06500"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2K8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46768.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQLGLFAVGVPESVGGVGGQVVDLAAMLEQSAVELVGGPVLPTA
FT                   LAGLVLGRCDGAAAKAWAGQIAEGELPVSVVLDAPALEATPDADGGLVLAGDAGNALGG
FT                   EPGVAVLVPARSGADVVWCLVDGAATGLTVEPLDILDKSRAVARIRFDGVAVTPDRVVT
FT                   GVAPDLVRDLAATLVAAEAAGVAGWSLRTAVEYAKIREQFGKPIGSFQAIKHLCAEMLC
FT                   RVEQARAVAWDAAVAAEDALPDPDTGRSGTSELPVAAAVAAAVALDAAVQNAKDCIQIL
FT                   GGIGFTWEHDAHFYLRRAVSNKQFLGGSNVWRARVTELTRAGARRHLTIDLSDLESERA
FT                   AIRDEVAALAAVPDAERRVAVAESGYAAPHWPRPYGRGASAAEQILIAEEMAAAGVERP
FT                   DLVIGWWAVPTVLEHGSPEQIERFALPTLRGEITWCQLFSEPGAGSDLASLRTVAEKVD
FT                   GGWKLNGQKVWTSLAREADWGICLARTDKDAPKHKGITYFVLDMKTPGIRISPLREITG
FT                   DALFNEVFLDDVFIPDDCVVGEVNGGWKLARTTLANERVAMSGGSSLGKAVEDLLELAG
FT                   EPDAVTADHLGALISEALVGSLLELRTTLRQLDGQDPGPASSVRKLVGVRNRQGVAEFA
FT                   VELAGEAGWVEGPLTREFLNTRCLSIAGGTTQILLTVAAEQLLGLPRG"
FT   CDS_pept        676050..677123
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06520"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2L0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46769.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFSLDQTQETVAEIVVGLLAREHTDPADTGGFSPELWQALAKAD
FT                   LLSLAVPERLGGDGLGVLEVATMLTEIGRGAAPVPALATLGFGVLPVLALGSAQQQDAL
FT                   LDGIAGGRVLTAALAEQGAAFPSVPSTTAVADGDGVVVTGHKIAVPFADIAHRILVPTD
FT                   AGVVLVAPDAPGVTLTPSATSSGGPEFSLRLDAVRVPAGDVLGDGIDGVATLNRIALAS
FT                   IGAYADGLLAGATALAADHLTTREQFGKPLAAFQAVAQQIADVYVTSRTLHVSALASAW
FT                   RVAEGLDAADDLDVLAYWIASEIPAAMRTLHHLHGGIGVDVTYPMHRYFSIAKDLARLV
FT                   GGASYRLDLVGARCSSI"
FT   CDS_pept        677108..678256
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06530"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2J1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46770.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIDLTPEQRELQAELRRYFSGLISPAEAEIMLTERHGPTYREVI
FT                   RRMGKDGWLGVGWPVEFGGRGFGEIEQQIFVNEAVRADVPLPSVTLQTVGPTLMTYGTE
FT                   EQKRKFLPAILAGEVHFAIGYSEPDAGTDLAALRTTAVRDGDDYIVNGQKIFTTGGHDA
FT                   DYIWLAVRTGEAESRHRGISILIVDTKDPGFSWTPIITADGAHHVNATYYSDVRVPASM
FT                   LVGEENKGWRLLTTQLNHERVMLGPAGRVAGLYEKVYDWAAKRELLDLPDVRRGLGEIH
FT                   ATYRLNELLNWQVAAATGDVDIADASATKVFATERIQRVGRIVDEIVGAHGDPGDPETA
FT                   ALMRWLDVQVKRNVVITFGGGVNEVMRELIAVAGLGLPKVPR"
FT   CDS_pept        678253..679260
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06540"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2L4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46771.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENDVTAQILAGAEQIKAGGASKPRAGRDPINMPMIRNWLEAIG
FT                   DENPIYVDEDAAVAAGHGGIVAPPAMVQVWTMRGLGAVREEDDPLGRMTQILDDAGYTS
FT                   VVATNCDQIYHRYLRPGEEVTIESTLEEVVGPKRTGLGEGWFFTTRNFWKVAREDGAGE
FT                   IVAEMMFRILKFMPPAKDVPASESASVPEDLDPTRMMRPTPSRDTQFFWDGVAAHELRI
FT                   QQRPDGSLQHPPVPALWKDKAETTDYVVASGRGTVFSFVVHHAPRVPGRSLPFVVALVE
FT                   LEEGVRMLGELRDVDPSEVVVGMPVQAQFLDFPGDGETGNEPWTLYAWRPVKES"
FT   CDS_pept        679262..679684
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06550"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2J0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46772.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSALDISVGDQLPGLSIHGDPTFIVSTALATRDFQDVHHDRDKA
FT                   QQRGSKDIFVNILTDTGLVQRFVTDWAGPRARLTSIKLRLGVPWYAYDTLHLSGEVIAA
FT                   EDGLVTVKVVGKDSLGDHITSTVTLVMNDDSDGGRA"
FT   CDS_pept        679681..680850
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06560"
FT                   /product="putative thiolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2L2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46773.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLSGKAAIVGIGATDFSKDSGRSELRLAAEAVRAALDDAGLKP
FT                   SDVDGLTSFTMDTNTEAAVARSVGIPNLKFFSRIHYGGGAACATIQQAAMAVATGVADV
FT                   VVAYRAFNERSGARFGQVNTGLVQQVNSSGTDNAFSYPHGLGTPASFVAMVAQRYMHVY
FT                   GATSEDFGRVAVADRKHAAVNPDAFFYGKPITLEDHQNSRFIAEPLHLLDCCQETDGGI
FT                   AIVVTSPERAADLPNKPAVIAAAAQGSGPDQYIMTSYYRDGLTGLPEMGLVGDQLWEQS
FT                   GLRPSDMQTAVLYDHFTPYVLMQLEELGFCGRGEARDFIADGAIELGGRLPINTHGGQL
FT                   GEAYIHGMNGIAEGVRQIRGTSVNQVPGVENVLVTAGTGVPTSGLVLTA"
FT   CDS_pept        681029..681967
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06570"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033140"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2L3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46774.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPDVESMLAVLEAGFPDVTKFPAAELREVIASRRAPLAYQPDMA
FT                   TVRDVTIDGPGGDLKLRVYVPHSESNDPLPVIVFAHGGGFVFCDLDSHDEFCRSMADAV
FT                   DAVIVSVDYRLAPEHRAPAAMEDVYAALVWTADNAGEYGGDPTRIALAGDSAGGNLAAT
FT                   VALAARDRGAPRIAAQILVYPVIDDDFTTESYTKYGVGYYNTTDAMRWYWDQYAPEDRS
FT                   SEYVVPTRAATLAGLPPALVVTAELDPPCSSGEDYAQRLAADGVPVVAHRFDGLFHGFL
FT                   TFPKLSLTGPARLELWQMIRDVLKVGDPSAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682071..683366)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06580"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2L8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46775.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRQMHLAVFAQGVGVGQSVWRSRRTDPANMHTLDHWAAVARSAE
FT                   RGCFDAFFVADALNLSPAIAADATDRPDPIAVLAALSAVTEKIGLIGTSSTTYNDPFTV
FT                   ARQFATLDHLSNGRAGWNIVTTAIPAAAENYGSAKLPDHEDRYARGEEFVDVVRALWEG
FT                   WDEDAIVGDRASGVWADPSKVRRIDHRGKFFEVAGPLTIPRSPQGRLPLAQAGSSPTGM
FT                   RLGARVADLVFTTQHELSEAREFADRMRSLVSAAGRTTDAVKILPGVTPIVGRTDAEAR
FT                   ELAIELGSHIDDGTTLKFLNQSFGGIDLSRFDLDGPFPDLRESLPANASVSRPKLFTEI
FT                   ALREGLTVRQLAQRVGLSIGHRTLVGSPDTVADDLERWFRSGAADGFIVLPADLPTGLD
FT                   EFVDDVVPRLQDRGLLRKKYAGDTLRSHLAEH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683363..684310)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06590"
FT                   /product="putative aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2M0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46776.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTRLPVRRLGDLLLPAIGFGSMTITQVPGYDVERGRRAVHTAL
FT                   DVGVRLFDTADVYGPARGGDGVNELALADALRRWPGPLDDVVVATKGGHLRFAETDTWW
FT                   TDGRREHLRKACIASIRRLGLDPLPLYQHHRPDPQIPYEESMLALRDLHDEGLVARVGI
FT                   SNADVRRIDIAQQILGDALVAVQNEYSPSARSAEVEIRACEDLGLAFLSWGPFGGMRQA
FT                   KSLGGAGSPFEAIARARGVSPHRVALAWQLHRSPVVIPIPGASRAESVVDSVAAATFEL
FT                   SADELALLDGPSEPPRPSDDRRPTEPHRGERHVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684307..685011)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06600"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2L9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46777.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTGGSSGIGAAVVDRFLARGLRVSVFDLDVPAARVEGVDYYTVD
FT                   ATDGTAVESAMLRASTRAPQPDVLVTCHGIRGAYVPALGMDPERVRRVFDVHVMGTLLV
FT                   ASAFARPLVEARRPGSVVTISSTTACGGWERQADYGPAKAAVQQLSKNLAIEWAPLLRV
FT                   NSVAPGHTLTPMVQEMIDQGYDVSATVKRTPLDRMCEPEEMARSIEYLALDASFVTGVC
FT                   LPVDGGWTAVGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685029..686258)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06610"
FT                   /product="sugar dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2M7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46778.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRVVYARSVHDEREIEACLEVLRGGPFALKIGKNVAEMERKVAD
FT                   LYGKKLGLMCNSGSSALYLALELLDLPKGSEVITSPLTFSTDVSPIVRGGWVPVFVDVE
FT                   PDTYNVDVGKIEELITDKTKAILVPNLAGNAPDWDVIREIADKHDLKVIEDSCDCIGTT
FT                   LRGTKTGSRSDVTVTSFAMAHIITCAGNGGMVCLDDEKLRDRGLMLRRWGRRSEPHLFG
FT                   SEQARTGRVFREDLDGVAYDNDFIFDVLPWNFEPSELGAAFGLVQLSKLDTNYKRRAQI
FT                   FEAFSAAFGAYPSLFRLPRQLEEFRTAWLCYPVTVRENAGFSRSQLQESLEAAGIDTRT
FT                   VWSGNVTRHPMMRNVEYRIPEGGLPFADEVFERGMSLGMSHGMSDEELDHVVASIHAFA
FT                   LRFAAPQEGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686310..687104)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06620"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2M1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46779.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGKVALVTGAAQSQGRSHAVAMASEGADVIALDICRQIDLVPYP
FT                   MGTSEGLAETARLIEAAGRRVHAAEVDVRDRTALERAVAKGVDELGRLDVVVANASICT
FT                   VQRHEDVTDEIWRTTLDVNLTGVWNTCAATIAHLEATGGGNIVVTGSTASTVGLPFYAP
FT                   YTASKHALTGLCRSLALELADRNIRVNMINPTGVDTPQGHSQVLPELLAERPDLAPIFV
FT                   NSLPVERIDASDVTKALMYLASDDARYVTGISLPVDAGSTIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687209..687691)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06630"
FT                   /product="putative glyoxalase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2J8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46780.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPFAVPDVDFGLGKLHHVGIVVPDSEAAVQHFEDLYGLPIRLLP
FT                   ESHYHCRIDGIAHSTVQRLGLSIDGPPHVELLREIPETSVWQPHSGVHHLGFVVDDLAA
FT                   ASAALARRGAPLWMGGLGDGRCPVGTAYHRDALGLTIELLDAETAARLASRLDDAR"
FT   CDS_pept        687985..688653
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06640"
FT                   /product="putative IclR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2M4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46781.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSAPPPSTLLDRVAAVLGAFDTGRGQMTLAELAAHTGIPRTSSY
FT                   RILERLVAMKWLQRHGSAYELGPRLMELGSLALQRNSLSVAATPIVHWLHRTTGHVVFL
FT                   GVLDGPDVLYLERVGGSLAQQLPSRPGSRQPAHRSAIGRSLLASGAQGLAFESSGEGGG
FT                   INIIAAPIDTRGELRAGISICGRPSRVQFSQAHGAPVRQAAGAIFRALEQARRARAPFR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688690..691029)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06650"
FT                   /product="putative sulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2J7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46782.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRHSIPIVRTDPQISTAVDYRNQTEPFSRPQPVRPPSGAPNVLL
FT                   VMLDDVGFGAPSAFGGPCRTPTAERLAADGVKYTRFHTTALCSPTRAATLTGRNHHSVG
FT                   FGVIAEQATAAPGYNGTRPDSAATVARILQGNGYATGAFGKMHQTPTWEISEAGPFDRW
FT                   PTREGFDRFYGFLGAESDQFAPVLYRDFTVVDPPCTPEEGYHMSEDLVDRAIEWIESVG
FT                   TMDPDKPWFCYLPFGACHAPLQVPDSYLDKYRGEFDHGWDRQREITLERQKQLGVVPPE
FT                   TELAPWSGDLPHWDDLDEGQKKVSARLMELYAAFLEHTDDQVGRLVDRLQESGALDNTL
FT                   VLYMLGDNGASAEGGMEGSFNYLAGLNGYKQTTAEVLERFDELGTPTSYPHYPASWALA
FT                   LDTPYQWAKQAASHYGGTRNGLIAHWPKGISETGLRHQWHHCVDITPTILEAVGVPAPD
FT                   SVDGVPQKPMEGVAMNYTFTDANAADRHTTQYFEIYGNRGIYDNGWTAVTLHRAPWLMA
FT                   TYGLQLPTFDEDRWELYDTSVDWSQARDLADEFPEKLAELQQKFLVEAARYQVLPLDDR
FT                   TVTRNAAPADRPPHPLRGRTSITLYPHMNGLPEKAAPPFFNRSYVLTASLETGGEPCEG
FT                   VLASVGGSFGGLALYVAASKPVFCYNFSGGGTTFVRPDVELTADTREVRLEFDYDGGGI
FT                   GLGGVARLFVDDVEVGSGRVEQTTRAIFSMNEQLDIGVNRGSPVCEDIVGRFAFTGRLH
FT                   HVRVDLPGEGRPETADERRRVALATH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691074..691787)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2M6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46783.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHGLVEADVHQGVAAVSALLEDREGRDRHVQHQVHPNHRDPSWE
FT                   VVERPHQPRGDLATDLGDVGQLRVRDVHRRRHPGDELRVVRVGSRRAEVVGERHDDSFD
FT                   ETSDVLSAALLVQLGQEGRATAIDLAHPAPEDLEHETVAPAEVVLHGRIVLLTGRGGNV
FT                   THRHAVDATFREHPLGDLDHRALRASGIRHAESVVSRRFKGQGAAGTLPRRSGDVEPAP
FT                   SKPRRVRASKWAPPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691784..693355)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06670"
FT                   /product="putative MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2M2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46784.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPCAAVAARHTKRRTTMALALTPVHGKIPRARIFAVLAVIIFFS
FT                   EIATFEILMVYPAMPHMAPAFQTLNIAWVVSIVTLTGATLMPLIGKASDRLGKKRVILG
FT                   LAAVFVLGSVVCATATTFPVLLAGRAMQGVLVGIVALSYSLVRDIVPRDFVPVALGMVA
FT                   TGIGMSAVAGPFIAGWLIDGFGFHGIFWFMAIYLAALIPLYWSVVPESPVRTDRPVDYL
FT                   GTALLGPGVAVLLLGITKGSSWGWSATSTRGLLLVGVVMLVAFVAWQRIAPHPLIDLGI
FT                   LFGRRFGPTVLAVTGLAYMMNAHSMLMPTLLQTTAGLPGISYGAGLSATQYALWTCPLG
FT                   ITAMFAGPFGGFLAKRIGARQVLLGSGIFFLITMFLGSKLLTLPWQVALLSAIAGFAVG
FT                   FLHSSNANLVQDALPPETSGVGTAIAGVTMQLCSAIAVTVTGVVMSHHVQAVDPKTHAV
FT                   LYADAALSRGFLYAAAVGLLGVVVALVMKHGRRPATGGLQSPLAAGGHAEVESGTSSAP
FT                   TDMSIR"
FT   CDS_pept        693715..694632
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06680"
FT                   /product="putative taurine dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2M8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46785.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLTSSRTVEIGGHSIEFGPRGMRRCADGFASEPYTQFEVRPVT
FT                   PFIGAEIHGVDLRDPSPEAIEELRRALLEWKVVFFRDQQITGTQHRDFARHWGELEVHP
FT                   LLPQGEVPEVVHFERGEDSPGTENIWHVDVTWQKRPPLGSVLRALEVPPAGGDTLWADM
FT                   GNAYDCLSDEVKEKIEGRVAVHDFVPSFGRSMSPEKLAAMQEQFPPVEHPIVRIHPETG
FT                   RRTLFVNSLFTTHIPDMDPVEGEALLRHLFDQAKVPDFQCRFRWQPNSIAFWDNRATQH
FT                   YAASDYFPHRRVMERVAILGDVPA"
FT   CDS_pept        694642..695904
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06690"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2N8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46786.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAPDERRRRNEDFDAAWQGLCDNLSRASKVIEGDPRSDDPAMRA
FT                   AGYRYLLNLLNAGLEQVVFSADPDYPELGHLQDNTKRYATESPDCLFGHAVLDPAGTYR
FT                   LTGTGGRARYIGLTLYDTVTLYEKAQSDGDRPKDFRAAFQAATGSTLGAISNPGGIALR
FT                   DNGDFEVIISAEPHDGNWLPMPPATRDIITRQYFYDWNAEDPYHLSIERIDVHGSGPVT
FT                   EPVTVTAQVESVGRFVDGFAEYWAAMYSLRDGDRNVLRTQPAVSSSYAGDGGHIAYGGG
FT                   TFEIAPDEALILEVTPPECHFWNIHLGDYWGQSLDYTYRQTSLNGHQAVLDPDGVFRAV
FT                   GAHRDPGVANWLDTAGNEFTRCVYRWWLATGTDLPTPTVRKVRFDEVLAELPATTERVD
FT                   AARRRATLARRRAAVLKRYGR"
FT   CDS_pept        695939..696301
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06700"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2M9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46787.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRGWRPRAFREGEDPDPRFTLANERTYLAWVRTGLGLIAAAVG
FT                   LEAFGTDVVGPTVHTVLVVGLLVGAVLLVVFAFLRWMGVEAAMRTGRSLPVPAIAAVLA
FT                   GMIAGAGVTLLIVVLR"
FT   CDS_pept        696298..696633
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06710"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2N4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46788.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAAAGQRDPGLQPERTTLAWVRTAASLAAVAFLCLRYVPGSSV
FT                   VIQVLGTWAIVSASVVVVTARRRYERVSERFDAGRAVYPFALLLGLAVTVVALAAVSAA
FT                   VILVDGR"
FT   CDS_pept        696801..697637
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06720"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2N6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46789.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEFEGKVALITGGARGQGRSHAVAFAERGADVVICDRCEDSDSV
FT                   FYPLGTEEDMAETVRLVEATGRKCIAVKADTADRAAMDDLVARAESEFGRVDIAVANAG
FT                   VSVAAPVQSMTSAQWNEAIGSNLTGVFNTIGAVSPGMIERGYGRIVTISSMLGRAGNTN
FT                   MVAYAASKWGVIGMTKSAALDLAQNGITVNAIAPGNISTGMIHNKALYSMMRPDLEEPT
FT                   MDDVAPVFQSLHAQPVPWLDPFEITRAVLFFAAEASAHISGTVLPIDAGNAARVTG"
FT   CDS_pept        697634..699094
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06730"
FT                   /product="putative MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2K7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46790.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVDPPPAPRTARSGLVIGVLSLSGILVALLQTLVVPVLPAFAVD
FT                   LGVPPTSASWLVTVTLLTGAVGTPLIGKLADMFGKRAMMLVCLGLMIAGSVVAAVGSGF
FT                   VTAVVGRGLQGFAMALMPVGISMMRDVLPPERLGSGVALMSATIGIGSVLGMPLAGVLH
FT                   EHLGWQSLFWVPAAFAVVMAVLLPFVVPESNTRAAGRFDYAGAALLTSALSAVLLAISK
FT                   GGTWGWGSLPTVGLATAGVIGLAVWIPLESRVSHPLVDLRTSIRRPVLVSNLCALLLGF
FT                   AMFLSSYASTQELQVPRSEGHGLGLSAAAAGLVMLPGGVVMIFLAPVSAAMIRAWGAGV
FT                   TLAVGAGAISLGFVERGVFGSSVLTVGISAFVVSVGVAFALAAMPVLITMAVPLDQTAS
FT                   ANSVNSLVRAVGTSGASAVGAAVLAASAVMVGATAVPSPIGLDRLFWLGAAVSAVALIV
FT                   VVCVPLRLRTGTARVDADAPGPDPARVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699119..699514)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06740"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2N0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46791.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTNPDPVPPPPPTGPTEPTTGYAGGPQPHQQPPAPPPANAGWA
FT                   VASLVAFWSLAFAAFSNAFEVYPRWARGDYAGAQYASDRVRKLGQLSLWILGGILVLLA
FT                   ISYIVMAAVWISHGGYDDNWHRGRMGW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699655..701496)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06750"
FT                   /product="putative secreted cholesterol oxidase ChoA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2K6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46792.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNDEQLRLSRRGFLTAGAAGAGVLAAGALGGWTPAFAVPAGSA
FT                   GSLGSLGSTGPVAPLPTPPDFPNDIALFQQAYQNWSKEIMLDATWVCSPKTPQDVVRLA
FT                   NWAHEHDYKIRPRGAMHGWTPLTVEKGANVEKVILADTMTHLNGITVNTGGPVATVTAG
FT                   AGASIEAIVTELQKHDLGWANLPAPGVLSIGGALAVNAHGAALPAVGQTTLPGHTYGSL
FT                   SNLVTELTAVVWNGSTYALETYQRNDPRITPLLTNLGRCFLTSVTMQAGPNFRQRCQSY
FT                   TDIPWRELFAPKGADGRTFEKFVAESGGAEAIWYPFTEKPWMKVWTVSPTKPDSSNEVG
FT                   SLGSAGSLVGKPPQAREVSGPYNYIFSDNLPEPITDMIGAINAGNPGIAPLFGPAMYEI
FT                   TKLGLAATNANDIWGWSKDVQFYIKATTLRLTEGGGAVVTSRANIATVINDFTEWFHER
FT                   IEFYRAKGEFPLNGPVEIRCCGLDQAADVKVPSVGPPTISATRPRPDHPDWDVAIWLNV
FT                   LGVPGTPGMFEFYREMEQWMRSHYNNDDATFRPEWSKGWAFGPDPYTDNDIVTNKMRAT
FT                   YIEGVPTTENWDTARARYNQIDPHRVFTNGFMDKLLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701602..702462)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06760"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2N9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46793.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIDPSIAIGAELPAQEFSWTPSDVQLYHLGIGAGARPLDPRELA
FT                   YLDDVKPQVLPTFATVVANIHATEAPRVSFPGVEIDLAKVVHGSQEVTVHAPIPASGSA
FT                   QTTTRIAEVWDKGKAAVIVQESTTVALDGSPLWTARSSIFARGEGGFGGERGPSESVAL
FT                   PDRTPDFESISQVLPQQALLYRMCGDRNPLHSDPAFATAAGFPAPILHGLCTYGIVCKA
FT                   ATDTVLDGDASRVKGFRARFAGVVFPGESLRTRMWRDGDQLLISATVPERDDSPALADV
FT                   VLTVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(702475..704187)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06770"
FT                   /product="putative 3-ketosteroid 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2N7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46794.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYMSKQEYDIVVVGSGAAGMTAALTAAHKGLSVVVIEKAAHYGG
FT                   SSARSGGGVWIPNNEVLKRDGVTDTVDAARTYLHSIIGDVVDPAKIDTYIDRGPEMLSF
FT                   VMENSALELQWVPDYSDYYPEAPGGRLGGRSVEPVPFDGNRLGDDRKNLEPDYVKAPRN
FT                   FVITQADYRWLNLLMRNRRGPLRAMKVGMRFLAAKARGKDLLVRGQALMAGLRLGLRDA
FT                   GVPILLNTPLTELYTEDGAVRGVKALVDGPDGPTEQIIRARHGVVLGSGGFEHNDEMRK
FT                   KYQRAPIGTEWTVGAAANTGDGIVAGQKLGAAVEFMEDAWWGPSIPLTGGPWFALSERT
FT                   LPGSMMVNTRGQRFGNEAAPYVEATHMMYGGKYGQGEGPGENIPTWMILDQRYRNRYTF
FT                   AGITPRSPFPGRWLKAGVVVKADTITELAEKAGLPAHALTETVERFNGFARNGKDEDFG
FT                   RGDSGYDHYYGDPRLKNPSLAEISKAPFYAIKMVPGDLGTKGGIRTDVDGRALREDGSV
FT                   IEGLYAAGNCSSPVMGHTYAGPGATIGPAMTFAYLAVLDIADRARAAAPSVTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704383..704736)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46795"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2N5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46795.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMTSTWAKAPSYADSPARVEAVRAQTAVDQHNYLEQGLQEVQCR
FT                   ACGTCVLVQKNSFKHTSIQWQGNPAEVCPEFTAAGGRAGSRQTCPRLLSSIQHAVMEGI
FT                   LEVPEERRTDSAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704733..705893)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06790"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur binding oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2P6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46796.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQIREIDVGAPQTRFARGWHCIGLESEFLDGKPHAIEAFGTKLV
FT                   VFADSQNKLHVLDAYCRHMGGDLSQGEIKGDSVACPFHDWRWGGNGKCTDIPYARRVPP
FT                   IARTRSWITLQENKQLFVWNDPEGNPPPDDVTIPRLPEVFTDEWTDWKWNRILVEGSNC
FT                   REIVDNVVDMAHFFYVHFGFPKYFKNVFEGHVASQYLQNHGRPDVGSMGTQYGDSVLDS
FT                   EASYFGPSYMVNWLHNNYSGYKVESILINCHYPVTQDSFVLMYGVAVEKPKGLDDATSD
FT                   KLATKFTEGVAMGFEQDVAIWKNKTKIENPLLCEEDGPVYQLRRWYDQFYVDVADVDEK
FT                   ATQRFEFEIDTSKAVEAWQREVDANLARQAEEKAAAESAAEHKTGV"
FT   CDS_pept        706084..707259
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06800"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2N3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46797.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDHDSHEVMQRIDALLPVLRERAQETEDLRRIPDESIKALQETG
FT                   FFRLVQPKQWGGLESDPVTFYTAVRNIASACGSTGWVAGILGIHNWHLALFDQQAQEDV
FT                   WGKDTDVRISSSYAPMGAGEAIEGGYKVNGAWAWSSGCDHASWVVVGGPVIKDGRPVDF
FT                   GSFLIPREDYEIDDVWNVVGLKGTGSNTVVVKDVFVPRHRFLSFKAMSDLTAPGLQQNT
FT                   APVYKMPWGTIHPTTISSPIVGMAYGAYEAHVEHQGKRVRAAYAGEKAKDDPFAKIRIA
FT                   EASSDIDAAWRQLSGNVADEYAHLLAGEEVPMELRLRARRDQVRATGRAIASIDLLFEN
FT                   SGATALANGTPIQRFWRDAHAGRVHAANDAERAYVMFGGAEFGLPLTDTMV"
FT   CDS_pept        707270..708175
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06810"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxymuconate-semialdehyde hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2P7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46798.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATEELTYESTSRFAQVRDDLKLHYHEAGVGNGPTIVLLHGGGP
FT                   GASSWSNFAKNIPVLAQQFHVIAVDQPGYGRSDKPTEHPQYFRHSASALKDLLDTIGIT
FT                   ERVHLLGNSLGGGAAVRFALDYPDRAGRLVLMGPGGLSVNLFAPDPTEGVRNLGKFAYQ
FT                   PTRENLEAFLRIMVFDQKLITDELIDERFAAASAPESLAAAKAMGRSFSSSEFELGMLW
FT                   RDAYKLRQRVLLIWGREDRVNPIDGALVALKMIPRVQLHVFGGCGHWAQLEKFDEFNRL
FT                   ASDFLLDSDIARGSGREGGK"
FT   CDS_pept        708172..709074
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06820"
FT                   /product="2,3-dihydroxybiphenyl 1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2P8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46799.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSIRSLAYLRIEATDMAAWREYGLKVLGMIEGKGSNPDNLYLRM
FT                   DDYPARLVIVPGERDGLYATGWECANAEGLQEIRERLAKADWEFEEGTKEEAAERNVVE
FT                   FVKCRDASGSRLEIFHTIALQHRRIVSPYGHKFVTGEQGLGHVVLATKDDAADLEFYRD
FT                   VLGFKLRDSMRLPPQVVGRPADGDPAWLRFLGCNPRHHSLAFAPLPNPSGIVHLMVEVE
FT                   NSDDVGLCLDRALRKNVKMSATLGRHVNDLMLSFYMKTPGGFDVEFGCEGLEVEDDTWI
FT                   AKESTAVSLWGHDFTVGFK"
FT   CDS_pept        709074..709661
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06830"
FT                   /product="flavin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2L7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46800.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAHETAGAGTGAEIDPRQFRTVLGQFCTGVTIITTIDDDAPVGF
FT                   ACQSFAALSLDPPLVLFCPTKASRSWAAIERSGRFAVNVLAEEQQSTCARFGSREPDKF
FT                   AGIDWTPSPLGSPILTGSLAHIDCTVETVHDGGDHYVVFGRVHSMSEIKTERPLLFYRG
FT                   QYTGIEPDKTVPAKWRDDLEAFLITASEDTWL"
FT   CDS_pept        709900..710364
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06840"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2P0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46801.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFMAKTLRTDESVVINRPLPEVFEYFTDPVHALEWGTNISEYKM
FT                   LSGAPDQVGSVASLDARVAGAKVHATEEITAYEKNKRIGFASRESKIGYTRELDFDSDG
FT                   DGATKVTFLQEGETGSGLFKFADAIVQKLYARDVRGNLENAREILENPNG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(710420..712477)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06850"
FT                   /product="putative secreted ceramidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2L6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46802.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISRRSVLAGAAAAPALAAIASSTASAQPRSATAPAHRAAPDRG
FT                   FRVGVGLSDMTGPVAENGMMGYSQFDQRAEGLHQRTRVRAYVFADADDNRVVYTCADTC
FT                   MVFQAVHDAVLARLAARFGNLYTEKNVMLTAVHSHAACGGASQDYAYSLATLGFQPQVF
FT                   DAEVDGVVEAIVAAHDNLAAGTVAYGRSELKDASVNRSRAAFDRNPQGDKDYYPLGIDT
FT                   AMRVLRISQGGDNVGGIGWFPTHGASLTNKNHLISGDNKGAAAYFWEHDVAGVRYLDGK
FT                   PGFVACFPQTNTGDMSPNLDLKPGHGPTADEFENTRIIGERQVAAAREAFRKATPLAST
FT                   TVDSRIMYLDMANQVVDGKYTSDGQVRRTAPACVGAAMAAGSTEDGPAIEIFTEGTRNP
FT                   MIDALGGIDTPTPQWLADAQAPKLVLVPVGLLPPDGWVPHVLKIQIIRIGDVYVVGGPA
FT                   EFTIVSGLRIRRTVAEELGVPLENVIFNGYANAYSSYCTTPEEYDAQQYEGGSTLFGRN
FT                   TLPAYQQGFAALAAAMKAGADVPRGPAPRDLSGFQPGFGREFPFDAPLPGRDFGDVVVQ
FT                   PAGSVGAGEQVAVEFVTGHPKNDLHRRGTYFEVQRRDGDRWTRHADDGDWATKYRWRRE
FT                   GLNSSVARITWDVPAGTPSGTYRIQHFGNWKNPEGAVFAFTGTSAEFTVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(712591..713307)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06860"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2P9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46803.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKQVDMPVEIRTASAFMAMYSVPTKAAQRLVDHTGLEILQWRG
FT                   GRGLCGLVFVDYIDGDLGPYNEFGVTFMVRDHEQRRFNHVRRDLRSLARGKAGALIHQL
FT                   PVDGEFTLAAGRGIWGFPKIMADFEADHVSDVRSGRVSQDGRLIAELTVKQGIPMPGRG
FT                   TNTSLDAYSHLDGVTRRTSWDMNPRGVRTRLGGAELTLGDHPIADELRSLGLPRRALAT
FT                   TTIPDLRMTFGDASAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(713319..714182)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06870"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2P2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46804.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGSEADAGAFTGRSVLVTGGGSGIGFGIAQDLVAAGAHVTICGR
FT                   GADKLTTAAEKIAATGAFASGGSVSTVAGDVTVESDVEGAVARAIETTGRLDGVVACAG
FT                   GNETIAPITQLDADAWRRTLELNVTGTMLTIKHGARALVAGGGGAIVAISSIASSNTHR
FT                   WFGAYGVSKSGVDHLVQLAADELGASNVRVNGIRPGLTRTDLVAMITDGGPILDDYLAC
FT                   TPLARVGEVEDIAALALFLLGPQSTWITGQVINVDGGQMLRRGPDFTSMLEQVYGADGL
FT                   RGVVSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        714300..715496
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06880"
FT                   /product="cytochrome P450 monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2P5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46805.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIVDDTDLLDGRFYAGTEGDPRAAYAWMRSNQPVFRDRNGVAAA
FT                   ASYAALIAAERDPGLFSNAGGIRPETGPLPQMIDMDDPAHLQRRRLVNTGFTRKKVEAK
FT                   IGRIREICDQLIDAVCEKGECDFVADLAAPLPMAVIGDMLGVRPEERDVFLRWSDDLVK
FT                   ALGSNATEEQLKAMMDAYVAFNEYTFRTIAERREEPADDLISILVHAEIDGQRLDDQEI
FT                   VNESLLILIGGDETTRHVLSGGTEQLMLHEDQRDRLVADPSGVPLAVEEMLRWVSPIKN
FT                   MARTVTRDTTFFDTDLREGEKMLLLFESANFDETVFDAPDRFDTRRSPNPHVAFGFGTH
FT                   FCLGNQLARLEGAMMFERLLARLPDIALATSEPLPRRPANFVSGLEAMPVKFTAAARR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715501..716070)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06890"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46806.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVGLAAGCGSSGSTDVNTAATTPRADIPGLVEPTCLAGNLLGFS
FT                   DLPQARPSVPDPMPIPDGFEPVRVVTCEGAWNNGADAEVVDHAVTWVEEHREGDMTAVL
FT                   AGYRLPSEPPPDELTCLTDQPTPPIVWLVDEKGLGMRPPWLPTGECGAFKWDAITAIHA
FT                   LPVTERIEHQITLSPAMAARFNGEPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716165..716707)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06900"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2P3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46807.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFGRAAAAAILTTLALLLPGTAVAEVMTAPGAPNSGSAAVEIP
FT                   GVPFYLPGTLDSRDARIVYLYGEREIARANDTQRAIGVPAEVRSRVLFEMRNALRTYTR
FT                   VVMSDRITALGLEITDPNMSWEQITARYRARGLDGTALHEAIAESASKSRKGIDEQFGL
FT                   DPENLPPLPAMRLAPAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716907..718199)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06910"
FT                   /product="putative HNH endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46808.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDSVAAGETVDADASAALAEQHARIAREQFREIDWVTTLFVVRC
FT                   EEDARAGRNEARHGEFAHVEVAGILGLAESAARRMIDLGCDLRWRLHQVRAELQAGRID
FT                   LAKAHALSEALSNVSDDKLEDIERRLLDGAGRSTTSRLEERARRLIARLDPDGVRERRL
FT                   RATDDRDVRVIAGDTHLACRCGRPDCTAEPGTVTKGAGMKVHLLVGVNASTLLGFDDAP
FT                   GYLSGYGAIDADLARELAADAKWKRILMLSAADRAGLAEGSLSGPVLGSGPLLPAPKHS
FT                   PPTVTARTRKRLQERTYRPSGRLSEIVRTRDGVCRFPNCAAAAATCDLDHTIPFDHDHP
FT                   ERGGLTTESNLACLCRTHHRLETLGYWSVRQIGEGRLEWLDPTGRATITHPRGPFADPE
FT                   MQPDLTAGLDDRLTARLTDARTLARLNYSTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718240..718668)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06920"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46809.1"
FT                   /translation="MRARHRFALAAVSAAVALGLAPGVAAATPSEGVTGEIIAQATVGD
FT                   QDYILRKVTIAPGGTTGWHFHDGMLYGIVTEGTLTHYKSDCATDGIYNVGGTIVESSGH
FT                   GYVHMGRNLGPAPMVLHVLYVLPTGKPMSEDAPAPGCA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718762..719637)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06930"
FT                   /product="putative aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2M3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46810.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPEITLNSGTVIPQLGLGVWQATNDETEHAVRFALDDAGYRHI
FT                   DTAAAYGNEEGVGRGIAKSAVPRDEVFVTTKLWNSDQGYEPTLAAFDTSLSRLGLDYVD
FT                   LYLVHWPLQDQDTRLRTWDAMEKIAESGRAKAVGVCNFEPHHLQELVDRGGLLPAVDQV
FT                   ELHPHLPQHAIRDFAALHGIAVESWSPLGGTSNSGWGDASKPNTLLDDPVITRIGDAHG
FT                   KSPAQVLIRWHLQNDLIVIPKSVHDNRIAQNIDVFDFELTEQDLTDIATLDDGVRVGFH
FT                   PDEMNLGAPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719678..720253)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06940"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46811.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGVQTNSVESIHSAASLCDAPRMTVRSPEELDALEDIRQLKYRY
FT                   FRTLDLKRWDDFADALADDVVAEYGTHALSRPLVFESRDALVGFMRKALTPAVTSVHFA
FT                   HHPEITVVGSTAEGSWAFEDTVIIPEHRCLIRGAGYYRDGYRRDDDGRWRITRTSYERI
FT                   YESMISLDDVPSFEFLAHMWAQPPAKGA"
FT   CDS_pept        720301..721110
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06950"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2M5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46812.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSLSEWTEDAMDLGVEQFGLGGRTALVTGAGRGVGAGIARVLAA
FT                   AGATVAVNDLHADRAESVAETITEAGGQAVACPFDVTNVDATADALARTTEQVGDIDIL
FT                   VHNAGVPDGGGRPNKFVDMPPADWQLQIDLNLAATMRIVQAVLPRQIENGWGRIVQISS
FT                   GASSRGLPIGVGAYGAAKAGSEALIRHLGVECGPHGVTANALALGLMEGLGRADDPAVQ
FT                   KMIRGIPIGRLGTGADVGAAILWLCSEAGGLVNAQVIHLNGGTVFGR"
FT   CDS_pept        721182..722045
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06960"
FT                   /product="putative haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2R2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46813.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIRLVASDLDGTLLRSDRTVSPRTARAMAAARDAGIEVVWATA
FT                   RARHSVDALARSCGFRGEAICANGAVTLDLADGTPEITGTVSIEVAEALAAMDRVRTLV
FT                   PGVVFANVGPTTFVAEPEYAALCDYADHHRTLDEMILEEQLPRVGEPMVKIVARHPEVP
FT                   SRELYRLAVEAGVDGVELTHSGAPYVEMAATGVSKASALARLCAARGIAVGEVAVIGDA
FT                   VNDIPMLTWAGTALCPANAIPEVRALAGRVLPSNDDDGVAHYLEELAGREELVENNSGR
FT                   IPLRRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        722086..722730
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06970"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46814.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRQERAVITRQQIVNGAAEMFDRVGYERASLAEIVELSGITKGA
FT                   LYFHFKSKDDLASVVIDEQHAISMKAVEAITSSGEPGLDQLVMLCYEMGRQMLEDTIVR
FT                   AGIRLTLEMSAEGGPQRPYEDWVDACELVARAGIEEGDIVDTVVPEELGRFIVGAFTGV
FT                   QMVSNVLTGREDLYERIDQMLSFLLPGIMAPRRRHKAARIREARWIPQTED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722800..723921)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06980"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46815.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAEEQIELRKTVAQLLAKRADAAALRKTLESGEAFDRGLWDVLC
FT                   QQVGVAALAIPEEFGGFGATLVEQHLVLEELGAALTPSPMFGSAVLAAQAILATGNDEA
FT                   CERLLPGIAEGSSIAALCWVGPEGHWRSDDVACTAAGSDADGYTVSGTAHYVLDGAHAD
FT                   VLIVAAAVEGSDGVIGLFEVDPAAGGVARRQLPTMDLTRPMSLVEFDSAPAVRLTADDA
FT                   TAALEKVRTIAIVALSAEQVGAAERCMQMTVDYSKDRVQFGRAIGSFQALKHRMADLYF
FT                   LVETARSASYAAVHSLSEGLPTAAADALVAKAYCSEAFLAVTGDAIQLHGGIAITWEHD
FT                   AHLFFKRAHGSAQLLGQPEEFFKEMETLAGLPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723933..724919)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_06990"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_06990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2R7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46816.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSLSTEQRDFAESLRGLLANANTPAVVRSWGENDTAAGLALLQ
FT                   QLAETGVTALAVPEEFDGIGAHPADLAVAFIELGRAAVPGPVLETAAAVPALLSALNDQ
FT                   QLAKRFLPGIAEGNLASLVLEPSTPRALDADVAEPVLRVSGDTLELVRPTTQLESVDPA
FT                   RRLFEVESVETLAQGADVAAAAEKAYDLAVLAASAQLIGAGHAMIETATDYAKNRSQFG
FT                   RVIGSFQAVKHHMSDALVAVEMATPLVYGAAISIAEGSDTIARDVSAAKVAAANAAYVA
FT                   SRKALQVHGAIGYTLECDLSLWLTKTRALQSAWGTASAHRARIASAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(724916..726055)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07000"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46817.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLELDEKARAFQLEVREWLAANVPAEPLPSMDTAEGFEAHREWE
FT                   HKLADARLSTVAWPAEYGGRDASMIEWVLFEEEYYKAGAPGRVSQNGIFLFAPTLFEHG
FT                   TEEQLARIMPRMSRADDIWAQAWSEPEAGSDLAGIRSTARRTEGGWILNGQKTWSSRAV
FT                   YADWGFGMFRTDPEAQRHKGLTYFMFPLNQDGVTVRAIPQLDGEPGFAEIFFEDVFVPD
FT                   TDVVGEVNNGWRVAMSTASNERGLSLRSPGRFISAVNRLIEVWKTETDPADTASRDRVV
FT                   DAWIGAEAYRLHTWGTVTRMLEGVPLGVEGSINKIFWSELDVRIHETALDLMGADGELA
FT                   GKWQDGYLFSLSGPIYAGTNEIQRNIVAERMLGLPKADR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726055..726936)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07010"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2R9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46818.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPHDVPGGGELPDEGEVVTYEVRDHVAFVTLNRPDYRNAQNSV
FT                   MTYALDAAFERAVEDDDVKVIVLAGNGEHFSAGHDIGTPGRDHHVHYENKAALWWDHLG
FT                   KAGGDQRFARETEVYLGMCRRWREIPKPMIAQIHGACIAGGLMLAWCCDLIVASEDAYF
FT                   SDPVVRMGVPGVEYFAHPWVLGSRFAKEILFTGDRFSAQRAYEVGMVNRVVPRADLETE
FT                   TLALAARVAEMPRFGLALTKKAVNQCEDLMGQRAGMDSVFGLHHFAHAHNAEVGRDSLG
FT                   GMDVNSMKAKAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726933..728510)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07020"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA ligase/synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2R3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46819.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEPRTTPAALWRAVEQFGSNEAVADGSDRTTYTELLERVRLAA
FT                   RALMAKGVEAGDRVAVWAPNTHHWIEAFLAAQYAGATLVPISTRYTGHEALDLLERTRA
FT                   KVLVVPDRFLKNDRLADVLKAAGPGGIPSLQLVLRTPSDDPTSGAPTTEFPGGEILEWD
FT                   QLAAAAEPVSVEEADARARAVSPDDVADILFTSGTTGKSKGVMTAHRQTVGIADAWADC
FT                   AEVDENDRYLVINPFFHTFGYKAGLMVCILRGATMVPAAVFDVPTIMTTIANEKISVLP
FT                   GAPTIHQTILDFPTRDEYDLSSLRVAITGAAAIPVVLVERMQAELGYDAVITAYGQTEA
FT                   VVVTMCRTDDDPVTVATSSGRAIPGMEVKIGEHGEILVRGDNVMLGYLDDPESTKKTID
FT                   ADGWLHTGDVGVLDERGYLDITDRLKDMYISNGFNVYPAEIENALARMDSIVEAAVIGI
FT                   PDERAGEVGRAYIVPKAGVDVTAEDVIAFCKERLANFKIPREVKIVGALPRNPSGKVLK
FT                   NDLREGKA"
FT   CDS_pept        728588..729799
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07030"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2N2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46820.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVSQGIETSEQAAADEAFAREIREWLEENLSGKFAELKGLGGPG
FT                   REHEAFEERLEWDRHLAAAGWTCLGWPKEYGGREATLSQQIIFHQEYARANAPARVSHI
FT                   GEELLGPTLIAFGTEEQKQRFLPGIKTVTELWCQGYSEPGAGSDLANVSTTARLDGDQW
FT                   VVNGQKVWTSLAHLADWCFVVARTEPGSSRHKGLSYLLVPMNQEGVEVRPIIQLTGTSE
FT                   FNEVFFDNARTDADLVVGGEGNGWGTAMGTLTFERGVSTLGQQIGFARELESIVELAER
FT                   NGAAENPAIRNKISRAWTSLQVIRAHALRTLASVDASANGGEASVAKLLWANWHRGLGE
FT                   LAMEVQGAASLIGVENTEPGEELNDLQRLWLFTRADTIYGGSNEIQRNIIAERVLGLPR
FT                   EARP"
FT   CDS_pept        729796..730605
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07040"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2R0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46821.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATIKSPLAVAPEEVAGHDLLKGKKIVVTAAAGTGIGFSTARRA
FT                   LLEGADVLVSDFHERRLGETVEKLSAEFGSQQVESFVCDVSSTEQVDALIVGAAEKLGR
FT                   IDVLVNNAGLGGETPIVDMTDEQWDRVVDITLTSTFRATRAALRYFKEAPHGGVIVNNA
FT                   SVLGWRAQHSQSHYAAAKAGVMALTRCSAIEAAEFGVRINAVSPSIAKHPFLAKVTSDE
FT                   LLDNLASREAYGRAAEVWEIASVIAMLASDYTTYMTGEIVSVSSQRA"
FT   CDS_pept        730705..731373
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07050"
FT                   /product="TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2N1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46822.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRYPSNRLVGRMSGMTPPRGADESSNKSGRRAELLELAAGLFAE
FT                   RGLRATTVRDIADAAGILSGSLYHHFDSKESMVDEILRGFQDDLFGRYREIVAAGMGSR
FT                   ETFEALVIASFEAIDASHSAVAIYQDEVKHLASNERFAYLAERNQEFRDLWVGVLEAGV
FT                   ADGSFRQDLDVEIVFRFMRDTVWVAVRWYRPGGPLTAEAVAKQYLSIVLDGLASPDSHK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        731393..732547
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07060"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA C-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2S2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46823.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEVYIVDAIRTPIGKKNGGLAPVHPIDLGAHIIKALVERTGIDP
FT                   SNVDDVVFGCVDAIGGQAGNIARLSWLAAGLPQHVPGVTVDRQCGSSQQAIQFGAQAIL
FT                   AGTADLIIAGGVQNMSQIPISAAMIVGEQYGFSTPTAESKGWAERYGDEEVSQFRGAEM
FT                   IADKWDISREELEKWALQSHERAKAAIAEGRFENEIVPFGDVTTDEGPRETSLEKMASL
FT                   NVLVEGGRLTAAVASQISDGSSALLLASEEAVQKYGLKPRARIHHMSARGDDPIFMLSA
FT                   PIPATQHALEKTGLTLDDIDLVEINEAFAPVVLAWIKELGADPAKVNVNGGAIALGHPL
FT                   GATGTKLMATLLNELERRNGRYGLLTICEGGGTANVTIIERIEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(732703..733398)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07070"
FT                   /product="putative SAM dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2R1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46824.1"
FT                   /translation="MASHDVMSREPEESAPTAPGAFRFHPLRGPFNALFFSALDRYLDH
FT                   LLRPHKQSLFDDLPRTVVELGPGVGANLRYLRAGTRLIGVEPNPAMHERLRARAARAGV
FT                   DLELHTTGAERLDLPDTSVDAVISSLVLCTVADPAAVLAEVHRVLRPGGRYAFLEHVAA
FT                   PDGTSLRRLQRAARRPWAWTFEGCSCERDLQAVVEAAGFTETAIEAYRLRSPFLPVNTQ
FT                   IAGVARKRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(733497..734576)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07080"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase/LuxR domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2R6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46825.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQPSARDTRRPVRFFTAPTGARIAYTHTGRGKPLLVPAAWISHL
FT                   ELLWQDRAYRDFFTPLSAVRTVVQYDRPGCGLSDQMPGPAGLAADLTLLEALADHLGLE
FT                   RFDLLGISLGAPVSIAFAALFPQRVDRLILYGGYADGSDVAAPGVRTAMLGMIRAHWGL
FT                   GSEMLADIFIPDADAATRALFTRLQKEAAPAELAADLLAQCYEIDVTDLLDRVAAPTLV
FT                   VHRRGDRAIPYRAGRALAARIPGARLISLPGRSHFPHVGDAAAVVHAMLEFLGHGTTAL
FT                   PPEPPDALTARQLQVAALVAEGMTNRQIAQRLGIEERSAEGHVERIRLRLGVSSRAQVA
FT                   AWWARSVSAGPAPDVEVPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(734670..735581)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07090"
FT                   /product="putative sodium transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2S6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46826.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSPLATVALPAALAIIMFGLGLSLTTADFARVARHPRVVTIALA
FT                   CQLLILPAIAFGLVLLFDLPPLLAVGMMVLAASPGGTTANLFSHLYRGDVALNITLTAV
FT                   NSVIAVVTLPVVTNFALGHFDPDTGTSMGLQFGKVLQVFAIVLIPVAVGMFVRARWTDF
FT                   AHRMDKPVRIASAVVLVLVIIGTIAAENENVGSYLADVGLITTLFCLASLAVGYWVPKV
FT                   LGAGRRQSIACSMEIGVHNSTLAIAISISVLDSVDIAIPGAVYGVVMFPLAAAVGWLIS
FT                   RGTPAATTETAQERTERAAENS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735675..737078)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07100"
FT                   /product="cytochrome P450 monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2R5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46827.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVEKSSTTTVSVPHPPGRLPLVGDVLGVSLHTPVQDSMRLERQ
FT                   LGPIFERKALGHRFVFVSGADMVAELSDESRFAKNVAPGIAELRGIGGDGLFTAYNEEP
FT                   NWARAHNLLRPAFTQAAMRSYHDIMVAVAGELTEHWDTHVDGAPVDVSSDMTKLTLETI
FT                   GRAGFSYSFDSFRRERPHPFVEAMVRALTHAQRRTFRKVPLVSKLLYRKSDRQNEQDTA
FT                   YLAQVVDEVIRQRRDSDAEGPEDLLEIMLRAARGDDPNRLDEVNIRNQVVTFLVAGHET
FT                   TSGALSFALHYLAQHPEILAKARAEVDAVWGDGTPTFEQVAKLRYVRRVLDETLRLWPT
FT                   APAYAREAREDTVLANRYPMRAGEWVLVLIPSLHRDPAWGSDPERFDPDRFAPERVRGR
FT                   APHIYKPFGTGERACIGRQFAIHEAVLVLGTILRRYDFTADPDYQLRIQERLTLMPVGF
FT                   TLSLRRRRI"
FT   CDS_pept        737183..737470
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07110"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2S8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46828.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRNITELRGLEPAATAEEIEAAARQYVRKISGVHKLSDANRDAF
FT                   EKAVEEVTATTMELLAALPPRRQPPKTVPPLRRPEVRARMAAAEEATVGS"
FT   CDS_pept        737773..738951
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07120"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2S3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46829.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKHRKSRVGTIARMALVPSAAAAVVVAASGAASAAPNQLPPQGG
FT                   VTTAPPAQGGGTDAPRTQGGVTSTPITQGGVTTPPAQPEPVYWVAPPAQYENVEYQPLD
FT                   NYDYDTNTYNAPDDYYVAPLRVEELHLPTYVEPTAPIIAPRETLRLGTYHVAQPNWITD
FT                   GDLARTNNTSAVIEAEVSTFWRSLGVETTRANRLAAAQLGMGAAGAIGAGAGGALAGGA
FT                   IGGAIGASIWGGQDLIIPGGQVIFVTNSTIGTAIGAVVGGAIGAVPGAVMGAVAGTTIG
FT                   AGDLGEPQELPDDVRRFFNDVDQPAVTTQTQDTLAQWETNPVGGAAASAVRNGVAAAPE
FT                   IDRQARDFVAAQPGGAQLLGHIDAGLTAFVQESSLGVAANMIGEAVGAGVQA"
FT   CDS_pept        739007..739786
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07130"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2P4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2P4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46830.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIDNGNGPALFPDVTEHYESEPAESAVAPSVPIPAADAVSAAPT
FT                   PEESAPQELTPDFEHRPAWLADPHAEPEPEQPARAARRPLVVASAAVSVLAVAAAVTAV
FT                   VLTGGDRETAGSAVPAAGASATAQGPAPGASVTGAGWCAEEVSDGRSVGRGPGTVDNGP
FT                   GVIRAFDHAYYAQRDGGRVASLMLTPNPVPEIQKWIDDVQVGTEHCVTIASTADPNAYM
FT                   VDLVLRMPDGTDGTIRQRITVAASPDGFKIATVEDLR"
FT   CDS_pept        739783..740562
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07140"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2S1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46831.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNVVSLRRVPKVAEPEQVSAVVVAGSGGAAATTTAFGLATALRL
FT                   GTGKEVSAVDATSDGGNLLSRTGIGAVDAARSIRQFRAHMALTSAGVVVVGNGGGQPSD
FT                   AAIVDELLAARHSARIHDVGTALRSPRLAPLLRSGAALVVVAPARSEPLSRMRDALTWV
FT                   MSTYGAEVLGRTIVVVSHQMPDAPVDLAPIRSALAPRVAGLVEVPFDAALAQPGVLDHR
FT                   RLASATLDAWTDALDVLGALSSRLGRSDSGESSSELA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(740634..741698)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07150"
FT                   /product="2-nitropropane dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2P1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46832.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVLKTPFTELVGVEHPIVQTGMGWVSGPRLTAATANAGGLGIL
FT                   ASATMTYEELEAAIKKTKQLTSKPFGVNMRADASDASKRCDLLIREGVKVASFALAPKK
FT                   DLIAKLKDNGIVVIPSIGAAKHAVKVASWGADAVVVQGGEGGGHTGGVATTLLLPSVLD
FT                   AVDIPVVAGGGFFDGRGLAAALSYGAAGVAMGTRFLLTRDSAVPDSVKQEYLKRSLTDT
FT                   TVSVKVDGMPHRVLNTELVNALEKSSYAKGLVAATKNAMKFKAMTGMKWSTLAKDGLAM
FT                   KKSGDRTWQQIIMAANTPMLLKAGLVEGNTEAGVLASGQVVGMIDDLPSCQELIDRIMA
FT                   DAVKRIDALGDLKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(741695..742444)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07160"
FT                   /product="CoA-transferase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2T5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46833.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEVTRAEYCAVACAELFADAGEIFASPMATLPLIGARLAKLTTE
FT                   PDLIITDGEALILAEAPAIGASAPIEGYIPFSKVFDVVASGRRHVVMGANQIDKYGNQN
FT                   LSAFGPLDKPTRQMFGLRGAPGNTINHATSYWVGKHSSRVFAEKVDVVCGVGYDKVDPE
FT                   NPAFRFLKNHRVVTNLGVFDFQGPGQTMRAVTLHPGVTAEDVKANTSFEIADLDSAGVT
FT                   REPTAEELRLIREVIDPKSLRDREVSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(742441..743331)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07170"
FT                   /product="CoA-transferase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2R8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46834.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKRDKRRSLDEAVAGIQSGMTIGIGGWGSRRKPMALVRALLRS
FT                   DVKDLTVVGYLGPDLGLLISAGKVKRAYYGFVSLDSAPFYDPWFAQARVAGTIESREMD
FT                   EGMVKAGLQAAAARLPFMPIRAGLGSDAQTVWGDELKTVASPYPDADGRTETLIAMPAL
FT                   KLDAALVHLDLADERGNAAYTGVDPYFDDLFCLAAEQRILSADKIVSTEELVKSVPNQA
FT                   LILNRSMVDTVTEAPNGAHFTFAGSYKRDEKFQRHYAESAKTPEAWQAFADTYLSGSED
FT                   DYQAAVRKFAEEQKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(743331..744116)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07180"
FT                   /product="putative enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2S7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46835.1"
FT                   /translation="MGITSTSDGAGITTVTVDYPPVNAIPSKGWFELADAILAAGKDPE
FT                   TRVVILRAEGRGFNAGVDIKEMQATEGHGALIDANRGCAAAFSAVYDCEVPVVVAVNGF
FT                   CVGGGIGLVGNADVIVASDDAIFGLPEVDRGALGAATHLARLVPQHMMRTLYYTAKNVD
FT                   AQTLKHFGSVYDVVPRAELDACALKIAGEIAAKDTRVIRRAKEAINRIDVMDVHTSYRI
FT                   EQGFTFELNLAGVADEHRDEFVATGKPKSNTTAPKGDSK"
FT   CDS_pept        744214..744978
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07190"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2T6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46836.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLGLEGKVVLVTGGVRGIGAGISRSFLRAGATVVACARRPADEA
FT                   IEVDGRGVDFIACDVRDAEQVQSMIDRIVAKYGRLDTVVNNAGGAPFAMAADAGPKFHS
FT                   KIVELNLLAPLLISQIANAVMQKQEDGGSIVMISSVSGSRPSPGTAAYGAAKAGIDSLA
FT                   ASLSVEWAPKVRVNSIVVGLVQTELSHLHYGDEAGIDAVGATVPLGRMARPEDIGNCAT
FT                   FLASPLAAYVSGSTLTVHGGGERPAFLAAATT"
FT   CDS_pept        744988..745902
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07200"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2S5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46837.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLLDGRVVIITGAGRGIGRAHALAFAAEGAKVVVNDIGVGGDG
FT                   SNTGETPAEQVVAEIKAAGGEAVTNGDDVASWEGAQNLIQTALDNFGRLDVLVNNAGFL
FT                   RDRMLVGMSEEEWDAVIRVHLKGHFAPLRHAAAYWRAESKAGRPVDARIINTSSGAGLQ
FT                   GSIGQGNYAAAKAGIAEMTIQAAAELKNYGVSVNAIAPAARTRMTVGAGGAMAEAMAAP
FT                   EEGFDAMAPENISPLVVWLGSAESKDVTGRVFEVEGGKITVAEGWRHGPTQDKGDRWDP
FT                   KELGPVVADLLAKAEVPTPVYGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(745972..746643)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07210"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2T7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46838.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKNHDQVIDRREIASALLKALDRRHEVLDAIVESNDRAAAVAA
FT                   VRDLLDTSDFCAEAVLGLRFDRLTVKERDRIRTELEDLDATLQWLPEQRPYSTGAGVRL
FT                   RPFSDSDDDAALFRKRSTEQFDESGKPWDDERVERERQHGLKRIDDESAAWFVAECTTG
FT                   DAPNGVGLIFGELTGNEVDVAIWVAPESRKQGYGTAALKQARSELAAYFPGTVLIVRTP
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(746745..747215)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07220"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2T1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46839.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQRPSGLDSKYTVDIIKWMSKTNVKLYRATGGRLGGKWRVGSA
FT                   FPWGIPVCLLTTTGRKSGQPRVSPLLFLEDGDRVILVASQGGLPKNPMWYLNIRANPEV
FT                   TIQIKSRIRTMRARVATDEERAELWPRLVDMYADFDNYQSWTDRQIPVVICE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(747232..748395)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07230"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA C-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46840.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTPVIVEAVRTPIGKRGGWLSGLHAAEILGAAQKGIVDRAGIDP
FT                   TLVEQVIGGCVTQAGAQSNNVTRTAWLAAGLPWQVGATTIDCQCGSAQQANHLIAGLIA
FT                   TGAIDVGIACGVEAMSQVPLGANVGTAAGPRRPASWDIDMPDQFNAAERIAKRRGLTRE
FT                   DLEVLGVQSQARAKQAWEEGRFDREIVPVTAPVIGEDKQPTSEMNVVSRDQGLRDTTAE
FT                   SLAKLKPVLEGGTHTAGTSSQISDGAAAVMLMDEDRARALGLKPRARIVSQALVGAEPE
FT                   YHLDGPVQATSRVLEKAGMKIGDLDLFEVNEAFASVALSWAQVHGPDMDKVNVNGGALA
FT                   LGHPVGSTGSRLITTALHELERRDASTALITMCAGGALATGTIIERI"
FT   CDS_pept        748571..749824
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07240"
FT                   /product="cytochrome P450 monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2T2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46841.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQPNIPAGFDFTDPDIYAHRIPVAELAEVRKTQPVYWVEQPDGV
FT                   GGFNDGGYWLVTRHEDIRDVSQRSDVFSTWENTAIPRFNDDMERAQIELQRFVLLNKDA
FT                   PEHTKLRKLVARGFTPRAINGLKAELKSRAEAIVKAAAEEGSGDFVTQVAAELPLQAIA
FT                   ELIGVPQEDRGKVFEWSNQMTSYDDPEFADIDPAAASMEILGYAYQMAEERKKNPANDL
FT                   VTTLIEADVDGDELSAEEFGFFVIVLAVAGNETTRNATTHGMKAFMDNPEQWELFKKER
FT                   PKTMADEVIRWATPVASFQRTALQDTEIGGVAIKKGQRVVMSYVSANFDEEVFDDPHKF
FT                   DITRDPNPHLSFGGTGAHYCLGANLARMEIELIFNAIADFLPDITEAGDTRRLRSGWLN
FT                   GIKEYQVDYKTGGCPVKH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(750004..750423)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07250"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46842.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTGTEHPARIAAKASQSAASGKRKEEWLDLFAEDGWVEDPVGP
FT                   SGFDPEGKGHHGREAISKFYDMTIANTDSLEFIVNDSLVCGDENVNIGTIRTVVAGNQI
FT                   DAEGVFVYRVDAEGKLQSLRAFWEVERAMKTLKKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(750433..751296)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07260"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2U5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46843.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTVGIAMSPLDQLTALAQTAEEVGFANIALPDSLFFMETAAAD
FT                   YPYTPDGSRMWNAETPWVDPLIAAAAMGAVTSTIGFYTNVLKLGSRNPLLLARQVGSVA
FT                   NLTGNRFGFGVGIGWAPEEFEWCGAPYKKRGARVDEMIEIIKLVLDGGMVEYHGEFFDF
FT                   DRLQMSPAPSKPVPFYVGGHTEVALKRAARIGDGWTSAMMKFDDLVATMARLDELRAEY
FT                   GRAELPFEIQAVCIDRFGKDGYAEMAEAGITDSIVVPWIFDGLGFDAPLEAKQDSLRKF
FT                   ADQYIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(751309..752484)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07270"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2S9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46844.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQLAAVLGTGQTYYVAKRHDVTMAGLVREAIDRAMADAQVGWD
FT                   DIDAIVIGKAPDLFEGSMMPELAMSDALGAQGKPLLRVHTAGSVGASTGNVATSLVQAG
FT                   VHKRVLAVSWEKQSESNAMWALSTPVPFTMPVGAGAGGFFAPHVRSYIRRSGAPDHIGA
FT                   MVAVKDRRNGALNPYAHLKQPDITVESVQASQMLWDPIRYDETCPSSDGACAIVIGNEA
FT                   AAEEVVAGGRKVAWIHATSMRTEPLSYAGRNVANPQAGRDASAALWKAAGITDPLTEID
FT                   EAEIYVPFSWFEPMWLENLGFVPEGEGWKFTEAGETALGGRLPVNASGGVLSSNPIGAS
FT                   GMIRYAESAMQVMERAGDHQVDSVRKAFGHAYGGGSQYFAMWVVGADRPTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(752486..753550)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07280"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2T8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46845.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIAVVGFAQAPHVRETTGTTNGVEMLVPCFQELYSDLGITKSD
FT                   IGFWCSGSSDYLAGRSFSFISAIDSIGAVPPINESHVEMDAAWALYEAWVKLMTGEVDT
FT                   ALVYGFGKSSAGNLRQILAMQMDPYLVSPLWPDSVSVAGLQARLGLESGKWTAEEMAAI
FT                   AQRSRAAAKSNPDAQISGDVDIETLLASEYVADPLRAHDCAPITDGAAAIILARGDRAR
FT                   ELCERPAWITGIEHRIDSPNIGSRDLTTSPSTASAARAATGGDVSNIDVAELHAPFTHQ
FT                   EIILREAIGLTDTTTINPSGGPLTGNPMFSGGLERIGYAARSIMSGDAQRVLAHATSGP
FT                   VLQQNLVAVMEGRN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(753564..754520)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07290"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2U6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46846.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQPLRAPLNLKFDYTRSVGPTIGAFVTALRDRKVIGARGSDGR
FT                   VHVPPPEFDPATHEPMTDFVDVSDTGTVVSWSWMPEPIEGQPLSHPFAWALVKLDGADT
FT                   SILHAVDAGSPEAMSTGMRVRVRWADERTGRIQDIACFEPGESDTDSTATVSTGDPVTD
FT                   IVTPIDLHYTHTASFEETYYLRGLMEGKIIGGRTDANGKVYVPPRGANPTDGMPTKEQV
FT                   EVSDKGTITTFCIVNVPFLGQQIKPPYVAAYVLLDGADIPFLHLILDVDAAEVRMGMRV
FT                   EAVWRPEEEWEYSLRNVSHFRPSGEPDADYDSYKHHL"
FT   CDS_pept        754615..755655
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07300"
FT                   /product="putative FMN-dependent monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2T0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46847.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGLQLGYWGAQPPANAQELVNEADASGFDAVFSAESWGNDAFT
FT                   PLAWWGSSTDRIRLGTSVAQMSARTPTNCAMHALTLDHLSGGRAILGLGVSGPQVVEGW
FT                   YGQPFQKPLARTREYVSIVRQVLAREAAVRGDGPHYPLPYTGSGSMGLGKPLKPITHPL
FT                   RADLPIWLGAEGPKNVALTAEIADGWLAIYYTPRLAPMYNEWLDEGFARAGARRSREDF
FT                   EIAATCQVIVTDDRQAEIDKLRPITALYVGGMGAAEMNFHAQVYTRMGYGDEVKEIQKL
FT                   FLSGRKAEAAAIVPDQMVTDTMIIGNRDEVRTQVKEWEDAGVTMLLVTCRNVEHMRELA
FT                   EAVGTV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(755731..756492)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07310"
FT                   /product="secreted 3-hydroxy-2-methylbutyryl-CoA
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2U7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46848.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKDSVALVTGGASGLGLATVKALHDQGASVVILDLPSSNGEVV
FT                   AKELGDRVRFAAGDVTDEASVVAALDLAESLGPLRVTVNCAGIGNAIKTVGKQGAFPLA
FT                   EFQRVVNINLVGTFNVLRLAAERIAKTDPIEGERGVIINTASVAAFDGQIGQAAYSASK
FT                   GGVVGMTLPIARDLASMLIRVVTIAPGLFKTPLLAGLPEPAQESLGKQVPHPSRLGDPA
FT                   EYGSLAAHIVSNPMLNGEVIRLDGAIRMAPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756521..757714)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07320"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA C-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2U4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46849.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEAVIVDAVRLASGKGKPGGALSGTHPVELLTHVLRALVDRNGL
FT                   DPVRVDDVIGGCVQQVGEQALNISRTALLSAGFPESVPATTIDRQCGSSQQAAHFAAQG
FT                   VIAGAYDIVIACGVESMSRIPMGTSPIGQDASGPGIAARYPEGLVHQGISAELISAKWK
FT                   LDRESLDAYAAQSHQRAAAAAASGAFDREIVPIAVTDADGRRTEHRVDETVRGSTTADG
FT                   LAGLRPSFRTDEFAARFPDAPWQITPGNSSPLTDGASAVLIMSEKAAAELDLTPRARFH
FT                   SFAVLGDDPLMMLTAPIPATRKVLDRAGLGIDDLDAYEVNEAFAPVPLAWAHELGADPA
FT                   KLNPLGGAIALGHALGSSGTRLLTTLVNHLEATGGHYGLQTMCEGAGMANATIIERL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757802..758422)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07330"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2R4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46850.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTAAGEKSRPEWRRLEPLELSPILSAALDAFYEKGFHGASVRDI
FT                   ARRVGVTVPALYYHYDSKEGLLVALVELGTGDVLARARAADEAGDGDPARRLANVVTAI
FT                   VLRMTDRARLAAIEGEARYLTGDNYERYRTVRKGIETIVLDVVRDGVESGAFDVDDPAE
FT                   TTRAVLGMCQAIPRWYHAEGELGPEAVAAKYAAIAAKMVAPAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758560..759381)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07340"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2U2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46851.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTETAVNTDVSAKSPHCLVEKRGHVLIVTMNRPEARNALSGEMM
FT                   EIMVEAWDRIDSDPDIRVAILTGAGGTFCAGMDLKEMNRNAPGDKFTGGMDVTRLPALL
FT                   KGRRLTKPLIAAVEGPAIAGGTEILQGTDIRVAGESARFGVSEARLGLFPLGGSAVRLV
FT                   RQIPYTLAAEILLTGRTVPAPEAKELGLVGHVVPDGQALEKALEIAEQIAANGPIAVQA
FT                   ILKTIRVTEGMHEEEAFALEAQIGMAVFKSDDAKEGPRSFAEKRAPKFTGK"
FT   CDS_pept        759461..761110
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07350"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA ligase/synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46852.1"
FT                   /translation="MAINIADLVEHSIDLNPDRLALVDADRELTFAQLEEKANRLANYL
FT                   RDHGVGPGDKVGIYSRNTIEAIVSMVAIFKARAIMVNVNYRYVENELQYIFENSDMVAL
FT                   IHERRYSDKVAGVLPNTPLVKTAIVVEDGTDLDYSSYGGVEFEQALSQGSPERNFGERS
FT                   PDDIFILYTGGTTGMPKGVMWRHEDWWRVLGGGVNFVTGEYVEDEWELAKLGAAHPAMV
FT                   RFPIPPMIHGGSQSAVFHSLFGGGTLVMHPEFDGHAVWQVIDRHKVNLIFITGDAMARP
FT                   MIDALIAGNPDTGEPYDLSSLYVIASSAALFSPALKEQFLDLLPNRLLTDSIGSSETGF
FT                   GGLATITKGFEHTGGPRVKIDAATVVIDDEGNPVTPGSGQVGLLARSGHIPLGYYKDEE
FT                   KTKATFKTLNGVRYSIPGDYATVEEDGTVTMLGRGSVSINSGGEKIYPEEVEGAVKSHP
FT                   DVFDVLVVGVPDERWGNRVAAVVAPRPGTRPSLADIVDAARKEIAGYKVPRSLWLVDEI
FT                   KRSPAGKPDYKWATAQTQSREADDHYTNGKDA"
FT   CDS_pept        761110..762225
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07360"
FT                   /product="2-nitropropane dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2W1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46853.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTDLAQKFGIQYPIFGFTPSEHVAAAISRAGGLGVLGCVRFNDP
FT                   EELEATLTWMDENTDGKPYGVDIVMPAKVPTEGAAVDLDKLIPAEHRAFVDRTLDELGV
FT                   PPLSDDVEHATGVLGWLHSVARSHVDVALNHRIALIANALGSPPKDVIDLAHEKGVPVA
FT                   ALAGAVDHARSHVENGVDIVIAQGYEAGGHTGEIASMVLVPEIVDAIGDSAGVLAAGGI
FT                   GSGRQVAAALALGASGVWMGSYWLTTSEYKLGSAADGPSSIQRALLGATSADTVRSRIY
FT                   SGKPARLLKTKWTDAWAKPDAPDPLPMPLQNILVSEAHQRISAGDDPEVVAMPVGQIVG
FT                   RMNEIRPVAEIMAELVAGFDATVSRLDGLKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(762299..763936)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07370"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA ligase/synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2T9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46854.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMTVTRTVADLLEQLRDVDSHGIRFEESYIPWTDHVHGMYDRAA
FT                   LLDELLDADRPRHFGVLFDNIPEFSSLLGAAAYSGTVLAGLNTTRRGDALARDIALSDC
FT                   QVVFTENTQAHLLDGIDLGGVRVINVDSPEWLDLLRPFAGSPAIAPTADLDDLLMLIFT
FT                   SGTSGDPKAVRCTHRKFTEPGIMLAERFGLSTDDVVYMAMPMFHSNAMIAAWSVALSGK
FT                   SAIALRRRFSASGFLPDVRRYGVTYANYVGKPLSFILATPERSDDADNTLRVMYGNEGS
FT                   APVAREFARRFGTRVVDGFGSTEGGVSISAHPDAPVGALGMLPPTVEIRNPDTGTVCPP
FT                   AEFDADGRLLNAEEATGEMVNVTGPGAFAGYYKNPEADAERLRDGMYWSGDQAYRDADG
FT                   FVYFAGRSSGWLRVDGENLGAAPIERILLRYPGFAQVSVYGVPDREVGDRVMAAVIPAG
FT                   DAEDFDPSAFARFLDEQSDLGPKQRPTLVRVCSEFPRTATFKVVTRTLSAERWHCAEPV
FT                   WLRDRGQDEFVRLTPELALTLERHTADA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(764006..765127)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07380"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2U8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46855.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFTLTEAQQDLAGLTNGIVADIVTNERLRELDSAENRFDRKLWD
FT                   TLATSGVLSAALPESVGGDGFGILEQCSILIELGRGVAPVPYLSSIVMAAGAIAEFGSD
FT                   AQRSEWAAAAGAGSAILAAALAEELNDNPAAPVTRAERTADGWTLRGTKIVVDGAPVAD
FT                   LFLVPAATDRGTVVFLVRADDAGVTVTRQQTTDFGCTGMVELADVRVNDDRVLGSVERG
FT                   TEVVEWIVGRGSVGSSSFQFGVLDQALKMTAEYARERIQFDRPIGSFQAVAQRLADGYI
FT                   DVKGVRLTLWQAAFRLAEGLPIEGEIETAKFWASDAGHRVAHTVVHVHGGVGLDEDHPV
FT                   HRYFLAAKRQEFLLGSASDQLRRLGAELAATPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(765143..766324)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07390"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2W0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46856.1"
FT                   /translation="MDITYTPQQQQLREELRSYFAKLMTPERREALAATTGEYGEGNVY
FT                   REVVQQMGQDGWLTLGWPKEYGGQERSPMEQLIFTDEAAIAGAPVPFLTINSVAPTIMH
FT                   FGTPEQKAFFLPKISAGELHFSIGYSEPGAGTDLASLRTSAVKDGDDYVINGQKMWTSL
FT                   IQYADYVWLACRTDPNAKKHRGISMLIVPTSADGLSYTPVHTMAGPDTSATYYQDVRVP
FT                   QTSLVGEENGGWRLVTNQLNHERVALTSAGPVMTALQEVREWAQNTKLADGRRVIDQEW
FT                   VQMNLARVHAKTEYLKLMNWEIASAEDHAPGPEAASANKVFGTEFATEAYRLLMEIMGP
FT                   SATIRQNSPGVQLRGRLERMHRSALILTFGGGTNEVQRDIIAMTALGQPASKR"
FT   CDS_pept        766606..766794
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07410"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2U3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46857.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVRVDRDRCEANGVCVGIAPDIFDLDDDEELIISAAVPPADREA
FT                   DVRSAIAQCPRAALTEH"
FT   CDS_pept        766944..767825
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07420"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2V4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46858.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGKVAIVTGSGSGLGRAEAIGLAQSGAAVVVNDLAINDAVESTL
FT                   DEIRTLGGKVEFVAGDVGERSTADALMSAAQGLGGVDIVVNNAGIVRDRMLFGMSDEEW
FT                   DLVLKVHLRGHFLLSRNAATFWRDKSKADGAPVYGRLINTSSEAGLLGPAGQPNYGAAK
FT                   AGITALTLSAARGLSRYGVRANAICPRARTSMTESVFGDAPEGQIDPLSPEHVAALVSY
FT                   LASPAADNVNGQVFVVYGPMVALMAAPVVEQRFDADAQWTPAGLADEMGAYFDDRDPER
FT                   MFSASEALKSLG"
FT   CDS_pept        768393..769220
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrbE2A"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07430"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein YrbE2A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2V3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46859.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVLAATHRTSMKRICEEGNVVDLLEVPLRAAGGFFAMSADTLR
FT                   AVFSRPFQRREFVDQAWFVARVSMVPTVLVAIPFTVLVSFTINILLREIGAADLSGAGA
FT                   ALGAVTQVGPIVTVLIVAGAGATAICADLAARTIREEIDAMRVLGINPIHRLVVPRVLA
FT                   STVVALLLNGLVCTIGILGGFLFSVYVQDVNPGAFVNGITLLTGFGELMISMLKAGLFG
FT                   MIAGLMAAYLGMNVRGGAKSVGDAVNQTVVFSFMALFVVNVLVTAVGIKLTSG"
FT   CDS_pept        769241..770092
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrbE2B"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07440"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein YrbE2B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2S4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46860.1"
FT                   /translation="MALVASGRFVRTRRRIARTSRSVDRVGEQALFFWRALVWAPRALV
FT                   HYKKEVLRLIAEISMGTGALAVIGGTVVIVGFLTLFTGGTIAVQGFSSLGNIGVEALTG
FT                   FFAAFINVRIAAPVIAGIGLAATIGAGSTAQLGAMRVSEEIDALESMAIPSVPYLVSTR
FT                   VMAGMIAIVPLYSLAVIASFVASRFATVFLYDQSPGVYDHYFSTFLNPTDILWSFAQAI
FT                   AMALAVMLIHTYYGFNASGGPVGVGVAVGNAVRASLIAVVTVTLLISLAIYGQSGNFNL
FT                   SG"
FT   CDS_pept        770105..771283
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce2A"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07450"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family protein Mce2A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2V2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46861.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEARWKTKLAAAVMVLSLVAIVVVALTMFVGGFTKSESVLVTAP
FT                   RSGLVMDPDAKVKMRGVQVGKVGSVSYTGDGAELQLDMDPSMMSKIPANATVEIDSTTV
FT                   FGAKFVNFVVPEDPSPQSLQPGTVISADSVTVEFNTLFQHLTEVLDQVQPEKLNATLGA
FT                   LSSALRGRGEDLGILLEQGDQYLKTMNPTLPQLEYDVRATAEVSNIYADTAQDLLKVVE
FT                   NATGTSGSIVEEQANLDLLLMNVTGLANTGNAVLRENEANAEAALDSLTHTTTLLGEYS
FT                   PELTCFITGLNQARIKFEPMTGTGKYASLMLSTNFLLGAKAYEAPEELPRVAASGGPNC
FT                   YGLPGFDPKRDGNAPFVVANTAPSPYVPSEQASLSVPTLFRFLFDGYTEADQ"
FT   CDS_pept        771285..772304
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce2B"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07460"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family protein Mce2B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2S0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46862.1"
FT                   /translation="MRATTVKLLIFATVMALIFAGLAIVFSQFRFSSSDGYHATFADAS
FT                   GLKSGDKVRIAGVPVGSVKSVDVDDDNHAEIKFSVDSQYTLLSSTKATVRYENLVGDRY
FT                   LELLEGQGSVEPLRAGGAIPLEQTAPALDLDLLLGGFKPLLRGLDPKQVNDLSAALLQV
FT                   FQGQGGTLVSLLGSTSSFTNTLADRDQLIGEVITNLNTVLGTINDKGDQFSTTVDQLQQ
FT                   LVSGLAQDRGPIGEAIPQIADATGSLASLLQGTRPDIQAMIEQTNRTANQLVLGQDDID
FT                   KSLSRLPTDYKKLIRVGSYGDFFQFFLCQNTFKFTASDGSTVVLPTAEQTTGRCAKVE"
FT   CDS_pept        772301..773359
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce2C"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07470"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family protein Mce2C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2X3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46863.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPHRERNLVRIGVIGVAVSAAVVLATLQYDQLQFLSGGVRYSAA
FT                   FSEAGGLTVGDNVTVAGVDVGKVDKVELDGQQVLVTFTVSEGIVLGDATGADIKTNTVL
FT                   GKKSLAVAPEGSGTLRVGETIPIERTNSPYSLTDALGDLGSSISELDTDQLDKSLDAVS
FT                   GALQDTPPELRAALDGVSRLSKSINERDESLLELLKRAEGVTKVLSDRSDQINSLIVDG
FT                   NELFGELERRRDAINELIVNTSAVSRQLSGLVQENQAQMGPTLDNLNQAVAVLQRNKQN
FT                   IADALDGLGPYIGALGETVASGPYFKAYVSNILPSMWWKTALDAGLAPDQLPQDLQDLI
FT                   PESKPYTREPGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        773356..774735
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce2D"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07480"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family protein Mce2D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2U9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46864.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYDSTGPSESTMAEDDDVNASTESTPPTESIEDTKAERPAWRKW
FT                   LVPGLVIALVAAVGLGAAVFLLPGLGKNTVYAHFVSTTGLYEGDDVRVLGVNVGTVEKI
FT                   EPGENDAKVTMYVDDDVRIPADAKAVIVAQNLVSSRFVQLTPVYDGGDEMADGATISID
FT                   RTAVPVEWDEIKTELTKLSTALGPEGLDDQGSLARFIDTAGANLDGNGDALRRTLRQLS
FT                   DTMHTLSEGRTDLFSTIRNLQAFVSALSSTNQQIVQFGGRLASVSDLLATSSDELGTAL
FT                   SDLNLAVGDVQRFVADNRDGLSESVQRLADATQVLADKRPEIERVLHSGPTSLANFYQI
FT                   YKPQQGSLTGAIAFSNFRNPIAWVCGAVEAAATSTSERTADLCKQQLGPVLESMTMNYP
FT                   PILTNPATGEFAAPGDIQSTEPGLPTGAGVAADVKSPLDMAPTATVPKDLTGLMQPGGG
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        774732..775967
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce2E"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07490"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family lipoprotein Mce2E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2V5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46865.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFSTARRAGLTASLLAATLVLSGCEWSGLNSVPLPGTQGRGDG
FT                   AYEVEIQMPNVTTLTQNSPVRVGDVTVGSVSKIEVQGWHALVTASLNGDVDLPANSTAK
FT                   IGQTSLLGSAHLELAPPAGEAPKGKLADGDVIPLERAGVYPTTEQTLSSLSVVLNGGGL
FT                   AQLQDITSELNKALDGREDSVRDLLPQLDTLVGSLDRQRNEIVSAMEGINRLAGTAAKQ
FT                   TDTISKALDEIPPALEVLVDQRQDITNALVSLGQLSDVANRLIEKSGDDFATNVRALVP
FT                   TLAALANSGENLTGVLGVLLTFPFPQAGLNNVIRGDYTNLAMTIDLTAPRLERNFLFRT
FT                   PMAGRLGGPEGILATAAGVAGQAQDPLRGPLQPPAEPAESEAPDAPGAGGIQIPGLPPI
FT                   NIPGLPLGEPAP"
FT   CDS_pept        775964..777367
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce2F"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07500"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family protein Mce2F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2W9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46866.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLSKFVKIQLVIFSILTVIGLVVMATQYVRLQDMAGIGRYKVTV
FT                   ELPSTGGLYRNANVTFRGTTVGKVEEVRLSDSGVEAVLNVDSAYDIPANVNADVRSVSA
FT                   VGEQFVDLVPPEDSSSSNQLAGGDVIPVSRTSVPQDVGVMLDQADVLLASISDTRLRTV
FT                   IDESFKAFNGSGPDLQRLIDSARLFVEEANKNSDATKTLIEQAGPLLDTQVVSSDAIRS
FT                   WTKDLVTFTNQLRTSDRDLRAVIEKGPGAAQEANQLLQELQPTLPLLLANLVSVGEVGV
FT                   IYNAGIEQILVLYPPLTAALATSAGGGNPNDGALVDFHLQLNDPPPCTTGFLPADQWRS
FT                   PADESPADTPGDLFCKIDQSDPNAIRGARNLPCMEYPGRRAPTPEACRNGYVPLGTNPW
FT                   QGPPQPVASTTDKPAAGPASTGATTAARRYDPVTGTYIGPDGRTYSQPNLGGNASQSLE
FT                   DLMKGQQGR"
FT   CDS_pept        777364..778152
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mas2A"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07510"
FT                   /product="putative Mce associated protein Mas2A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2V6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2V6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46867.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDKAAEREVGGRQSRRRASRPAGPSGAEPTSSQVTTPATTTPS
FT                   VPEPGRTAENPATTVPPQGTVAQTPEPTTVGSGVTAAGEASSEAAETDPVPSESLGKRS
FT                   KGQLVLGVSAGIVIIALVAVITVLLVDRKQASDLAAERERYVDIARATAINISTLRSDS
FT                   AKEDLDKLFEGTTGPLRADLDARLEDFANVVSQLNVSTTGEVVEAGLESEDGNCKTSLV
FT                   AVKANQKNADEAPVDKSFRLRVVICDEGGKLLASNVEFVP"
FT   CDS_pept        778149..778655
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mas2B"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07520"
FT                   /product="putative Mce associated protein Mas2B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2W4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2W4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46868.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNVTQLQKILTVVVAITVVVLAGVAGWLYWGPGGMRETDATER
FT                   ARSEVLDIVDGKVVAMLGYNHNTAQDQLHAAAEGLTDGYKAEYLELVDKTIAPGAKEKA
FT                   IDVQVTSSAKSVVEASPDRVVTLLYLNQITTSSESPEAVSSGSRVRVEMVKDGDDWLIN
FT                   WLTPI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(778727..780256)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07530"
FT                   /product="alpha,alpha-trehalose-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2W2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46869.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEPSELSTSSEGATGADQSGPVHGGSDFVVVANRLPVDLERLPD
FT                   GTTRWKRSPGGLVTALEPILRSNKGAWVGWPGVPDVDLEPIVEDGLDLYPVPLSGQEVA
FT                   DYYEGFSNATLWPLYHDVIVKPEYRREWWNAYVEVNRRFAEATSKAAAEGATVWIQDYQ
FT                   LQLVPKMLRMLRPDLTIGFFLHIPFPPVELFMQMPWRREIVEGLLGADLIGFHLPGGAQ
FT                   NFMFLARRLAGQQTSRGTVGVRSKLGVVQVGFRTVRVGAFPISIDSGKLDELSRRKSIR
FT                   DRAKQIRKELGNPKHIMLGVDRLDYTKGIDVRLDALYELLQEGRIDPADTVMVQLATPS
FT                   RERVESYVQMRGAIEQTVSRINGEYAEVGRPVVHYIHRPIGRDELIAFFVASDVMLVTP
FT                   LRDGMNLVAKEYVACRSDLGGALLLSEFTGAAAELRQAFLCNPHDLDDVKDKMEEALNQ
FT                   DKEAGRRHMRALRRQVLAHDVDRWARSFLDALSQQGVAGPALLPADGEYTE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(780290..780490)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07540"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2T4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46870.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQAGRNKMAAKTTAENDIADEDLEPVADETARQAQRVVAAYAT
FT                   DADECRMLLSMLGIGPTAKLD"
FT   CDS_pept        780599..782296
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07550"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter integral membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2W7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46871.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGGTAVLRRTLARNRGRLLAGTALVSLHQVAETAVPIAIGVIVD
FT                   RAVETGDVTALIVWLSALALLFVVLTSAWRFGARFIVLAVQQEAHRLRVEVAGRILDPR
FT                   GVRTDLRAGELLTVSTSDADKEAWILDVVPRVAAALTAMVASAIALLWIDVTLGLAVLV
FT                   GTPVMLGLLQLAAPLITRRASAQQATTARAAGMATDLVSGLRPLRGIGAEATAARRYRD
FT                   VSRDALAATMRAAKATGVFVGVSMTVSALLAVSVAGFAGWFALDGRISVGELITVVGLS
FT                   QFIVEPLGMLSRVPGFYANARASADRLALVLDAEPLLPAGGTEPSGASDVELRALSYRS
FT                   LAQVDLTVAPGELLGVVAYRPEDAEAFAEVLSGQIPPDRYEGEIRVGGVALVDLGLPHA
FT                   RRTVLVEPHHTDLFAGTVHSNITAGSPDADHDAVRHVLRASAAVDVVDAHPAGLEHEVT
FT                   DRGASLSGGQRQRVALARALAAQAPVMVLHDPTTAVDAVTEHTIADGIAGSRHGGTRAH
FT                   STILVTSSPALLSVTDRVVVLDGGRIVAEGTHAGLSASDENYRKAVLR"
FT   CDS_pept        782293..784071
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07560"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter integral membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2T3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46872.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPEQQLLPIASASDSWRWLRDALARRKALAALTLLAGLIAAGA
FT                   AVVPVYVFGVLVDRVREGAPASTIVGVVAVITIAAIVAGALTGLGSYLIARLGEGALAG
FT                   LREQVVGRALRLPIPTIERVGKGDLLSRVGDDVAVIGKAVADVVPSLVSSLLLVALSMA
FT                   TMVGIDWRLGLAGMVAMPMYVLALRWYLPRSGPLYAQERVAMGRRSQALVSSMQGVRTV
FT                   RAYGLEERHLADIDRASGDARDLSVGVFGLFTRFAGRGNRAEFVGLAVILAVGFALVKQ
FT                   DVVTVGQTTAAALLFHRLFNPIGALLYTFDEVQSAGASLARLVGVLEIPESEDAGTGAE
FT                   PADASLELADVRHSYDSGHEVLHGIDLRIAPGERVALVGSTGAGKSTLAVLAAGSLPPT
FT                   SGTVRIGGVPLGELGAGSLRRHVAIVSQEVHVFAGPLVEDLRLARPDASDAEVTDALDT
FT                   VGASSWVNALDDGLDTVVGEGGHTLTAAQAQQLALARLVLADPAVAILDEATAEAGSAG
FT                   ARELERAADAATRGRTTLVVAHRLTQAASADRVVVLERGRIVEQGTPAELVSAGGRYAQ
FT                   LWAAWQGADERAVSAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(784068..784586)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46873.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSIARLRDEIAGSGLLTAPQVGDGFVFGTARVAAAGTEVTVNVD
FT                   PELDDRPVPDTGVLLAAVDRLLTVTPEQWLRIVDSVAEEIEEAVGDAPVHEPTDLRDDL
FT                   SLTSTVVFHDALLLSFAAPKQFPDSWIRVQLDEQLAVDGVCIDDKDDDAEVVEFDSLDD
FT                   LLDHVSEDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(784615..785442)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07580"
FT                   /product="putative secreted tyrosine/serine phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2V9"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46874.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSTRTAFNRFLLLLIGLLALVAPAVTAPLASADPVTPTAIRLEG
FT                   AKNFRDIGGYETSDGRTVRSGLVYRANKLSSLTDADLAKLTAANVTLDVDLRNMWERRD
FT                   DPDRLPEGVRYQVADVVSFEHGIAFHEFVPLTLGRALIDAAVTGSSDIGQSIGYPFMVT
FT                   YRGADVAFRDLLTAIAGNADGATVFHCSAGKDRTGWGTAVLLSLLGVPKATVYHDFLAS
FT                   NTYLGRADAVEKSWLDAAFAQVDRLYGGVDNYVRTGLGVDQQTIDTLRARLLV"
FT   CDS_pept        785802..787451
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07590"
FT                   /product="putative secreted calcineurin-like
FT                   phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2W8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46875.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAAATAALAATGTAQADPVWGSAGSLGSEWGSSVGDNDTVPAAP
FT                   GVSVPGGRYEHPVELKFDTERGVTVRYTLDGTTPTAESPAYVPGRALRIESDTNVSAVA
FT                   FRGEKASAPVSFGYLIRTPEKPIAQVVVMSDVHVGGYENNAEKYRSFFDTIGSIFPKPD
FT                   AILSNGDMINDNWDGKGADHKIVSRIFQENLERKGMTDTQVLMSYGNHDAYLDDVRAGY
FT                   PREWFPDTGGGYYESNVNGVPVFTVNTETYNGDIAQRDWLKGRLAELTADPANVAKPIL
FT                   VQGHRPTSGTTMDGQQASNPRLAEDLKAYPQAILFSGHSHLNNNDDRSIHQRDFTSVND
FT                   GSMSYIEIDHGYQMITESGLANRFESPTAQALFVDVYKDRTEIGRINMAADKHDIYTGG
FT                   QWSANWQPPYASAGTLSGSSWTVELKGSTSEQIKDNFRYTSAARNTVAPEFATSTPLSL
FT                   VKSADGATAVRIAQARDDQMVHHYRVDITDTTTGVKVVASKVLSDFYFMPRPNSLDIPV
FT                   PDAAAGTTYEAKVVAVDAYGNASPEVTATFTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(787559..788005)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2X6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46876.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSVADESLAAIQAILSDMTAEQANRVPDLPGANSPYAIGAHCVG
FT                   MADYWGGSLIAGLRIPRDRDSEFRAHGDPQQLCAELTRIRNELPQHVAIALTEGVRDRT
FT                   PAGTTRGDTARTASATWMLLHIVRELSQHLGQLEIIRDVLSTDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(788098..789168)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07610"
FT                   /product="putative methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2W3"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46877.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVAVGMSAFLTAVELQQIGLGNLKLLGRRDRRLNLTNSSRRIAL
FT                   RVATLGYQTWGHRTLQAVLDSDHEVVLAITHPKSDHAYEKMWADSVADLATEHGVPVHI
FT                   ANKPDEDFKAALKAARPDIIVANNWRTWLPRDVFDAPRYGTLNIHDSLLPKYTGFSPLI
FT                   WALINGEEEVGLTAHLMDEELDAGDIVLQRSTPVGPKDTVTDLFHRTVDMIGPITLDAL
FT                   ALIESGRTDWTPQDRTQATFFHKRSDEDSRIDWTWPADAIERLVRAQSDPYPNAFTTFK
FT                   GQRIRVLKSSVSQGNYGGTPGRVFIHEGDGMVIVAGPDARTGTNKGLVIERVRLDDGTE
FT                   MSGKEFFPHGGGYLGR"
FT   CDS_pept        789134..789949
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07620"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2X4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46878.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKADMPTATINGIPLNYQVKGDGDLVVLIMGTGSPGRVWDLHQV
FT                   PALVAAGYRVCTFDNRGIAPSGESVDGITIEAMVADTAGLIELLGGPAHVVGTSLGARV
FT                   AQELALARPDLVRKAVFLAGHARMDQFQRTLNEGERELEAAGIELPAKYRAAVTAVMNL
FT                   SPATLADQHAARDWLDVFEFSGGKTSAGVRAQLAMDREFDRAQAYRAIARPCLSVGFAD
FT                   DRMIPAYLSKEVADAIPGAVYQEIPDTGHYGYLERPEAVNKVVLDFLAD"
FT   CDS_pept        790079..806782
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07630"
FT                   /product="putative non-ribosomal peptide synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2X1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2X1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46879.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDDAVAGLPVTAAQSEILVAQQLDPQSTVYNLSLVVEATGPIDI
FT                   ERAAEAIRRTVEHAEALHVRFRLGEDRTIRQVPASNDAWPFEVVDVRDAVDPEAAAQDW
FT                   MDRDIATVVDITGDDALFGHALIRLADDHTLWYQRYHHSIIDGFGISLIVADMVARYDD
FT                   PDLASTAGAWALQDLIDADIDYRASARFESDRDYWLAEILDAPEPPQICAAGADSSAAP
FT                   ESTTVTIDGEIADAMYGFAAAAGIRRTRLPMALILAYLHRISGLRALTVSVPMAARVGR
FT                   AMRRTPGMASTILPVTFHVDPAATVGDLARAIDARLVATLRHGRFRGEDLAREVRAIDP
FT                   DRRVFGPGINSMMFEHVLEFDGNPARIRGSVTGPVHDLDFSIQGGEDGEPIRIDLRAPA
FT                   GQREELLRHEERLAHFVSQFLRNPMSTVGELEPMTDEERRRVLLDWNDTAEPQPSHTVP
FT                   ELFADAVRLDPDAEALVAGDLRLTYRELAERVAQLAHHLRDRGLAPEEVVAVGLPRSAE
FT                   MVVGLLAVLCAGGAFVPLDPSWPQARRESVLVDAGARLVLTGPGGVDAGTDAVHVDLAA
FT                   WAHGEQPSDLPEDTFDGRRLAYVIFTSGSTGRPKGAMVRHEAICARLLWQRERVLGFGT
FT                   DDASLFKAPLSFDISVNEVLLPLVSGGRLIVTEPGGERDPQYLLDLIARERVTFVYLVS
FT                   SMLDVLLDLARGTDRLSGLRHVWCGGEVLTPDLFERFRRQLSTTLYHGYGPAEATIGVS
FT                   HVIYRDAAARIATSIGTPNPNTQLYVLDSQLRPVPEGIGGELYAGGYLLGRGYVGAPGL
FT                   TASRFVANPFGDDGSRLYRTGDLARWSADGSLDFLGRADNQVKIRGMRLELEDVEAALA
FT                   ANPSVRHSAVLVRKTPAGANYLAAYVVPDGDGGLDADSLRVWASDKLPEYMVPSTFVVL
FT                   DAFPLTPNGKLDRRALPEPDLAAASEHVAPRTELEETLSDLMAGVLGLERVGVTDDFFA
FT                   LGGDSIVAIALVNQARREGFSISARDVFQLRTAAALAAALDGRVTDAVDTSDVATGVVE
FT                   PTPVVARVCPAGTDVRTFHQWVLLQTPTGLDEVTATAALQAVVDRHDALRAHWDRSGGT
FT                   LTVPESGAQPTILVTDVDGDLDVAVAADRQAVADLLDPEAGIMLQAALFRRAGEPGRLL
FT                   LVGHHLVVDAVSWRIVVEDFARAATALLAGEPVDLPAVGTSLRRWAELQGERARAGAFD
FT                   DELGHWRAATAPGALEIGARPVDPAVDTWATAESMTVETGGDVAAALLADVPGAYHAGV
FT                   ADVLVAALTLALCRWRGGAAEVLVDLEGHGREEHLVRTPGAALDISRTVGWFTTVYPVL
FT                   LDVPDGSVPSALKSVKEQLRRVPNHGFGYGALRYLSAAGAELASGSAAPVLFNYLGRVV
FT                   SGAGIDWLPTATGGSSDPAMPLGHALTVDVLAADTSDGPTLRTTLTWAGRVLSAAEANE
FT                   FARYWDAALRDLAAAAPDGGHTPSDFPLVPLAQSDIDRLAATAPTMSDVLPTTPLQDGI
FT                   YFHSVYERDGASPTEPDPYVVQQVVELSGEVDAVALHRALQGVVDRHDVLRAALRPLSD
FT                   GRVVQVISSRADVPMTVLDLSTDPDPTSTVDRMLAEDRLRGFDFERPPLVRYTLVRVAP
FT                   AKFLLLQSIHHVVADGWSVPVMLRELLALYSPAGEPLALPAPAAYRNYLSWLASRDRGA
FT                   SIDVWQRALAGSGEPPALPGVPAAGERGVRSKIVALPATETSELNRLGRERGLTASTLV
FT                   HGAWGLLLARLTGRRDVLFGSTVSGRGGDLPGIESMVGLFINTVPVRLRLDPDEATVDV
FT                   LARWQSEQSALLEHQYVGLGELRRVTGLQELFQTLVVVENYPIGDTAITDPSGTLSLTG
FT                   IRFDEHPPYPLTLIAVPGDELRLEVKYDAARVSDATAAQMADGTLTILAGLPATVDGPV
FT                   AAIELARIPERVDVVDTVDFPATTVTALLEDQAARTPDATAVVCEGRSLSYAQLHDLAN
FT                   RLAHVLVDRGVRPETKVAVALPRSIELMVALLAIGKAGGAYVPLDTGYPAERLSYMLED
FT                   SDPVCVLTSADVAAALPDNGIERILVDDLDLDGCPADPVSVGLHPQHPLYVIYTSGSTG
FT                   RPKGVVVPHSGVVNRLLWMQEFRPILPTDRVLQKTPSSFDVSVPEFFGPLLAGATLVLA
FT                   RPDGHRDPQYLAELIVGEGVTRAHFVPSMLELFLDEPTASACTGLRVVAASGEALPLPV
FT                   ARRFADVLPGAVLDNLYGPTEAAVEVSYAAAVQALPADAATVPIGLAVANTALYVLDPY
FT                   LQPVTDGSAGELYLAGPQLARGYLGRPGTSADRFVADPFGTSGARMYRTGDVVRRNADG
FT                   AVEYLGRADDQVKLRGFRIELGEIESRLAEHPDVARAAAVVREDVPGHQQLVGYLVAAP
FT                   GVDVDAVRSFAGKTLPEFMVPTVLVVVEALPLSPSGKLDRRALPAPAVPAATAPTETTP
FT                   AAGRAPAVASLIAEVLGREQVGEDDDFFALGGDSILAIRLVNLARREGISITPRQIFEQ
FT                   RTPRALARLIGDVDAPATTSVAAPVVAATGDLLPMPVVHRLSEWSGGTDRFNQAVLLHT
FT                   PTEMTTETLTAALQTVLDHHDGLRQRLTRHLPGVWSLHIAERGSVTPSLRRVDVAGLDD
FT                   ARLRAVIETESSAAADRLTPESGAMVEAVWFDAGENVLGRLLLVAHHLVVDGVSWRVLL
FT                   EDLPMAWVAAQAGETAALDPVGTSLREYADLVTAEAQRPARLRELDHWVETIAPGGELV
FT                   PNAHGDATIGTGASRTVRLSVAETEAVLTAVPALAHADVTDVLVTALRIAVTRWFTTQG
FT                   RASDLLIDLERHGREELAAGVDLSRTVGWFTNITPVRLPGGTDGVDALKSVKEALRAAP
FT                   DGGIGYGMLRYANARTAGLLAAGSPAQVLFNYLGRMPAGQSGPWTGVTETDSLATDPDT
FT                   DMGGPYRLLVNALCEDTPDGPVLRTVFGWSEPDLSADDAHAISDGWVAALRELVASAAR
FT                   HDGRVALTPSDVPLAPLTQAELDVVVAAAPGEIETVWPLSPLQEGLYFQAGISDGADIY
FT                   TAQFSLDFDRHLDLDRLAAAMRTLQRRNPTLRAGFVSAGLTAPVQFVSAGLDVPITEVD
FT                   LTDLDEVAREERAAQVMLDDRLTPFDLTAPPLWRATVLRLGDSRDRLVINRQFLLWDGW
FT                   SNGLVVSQLLALYETGGDDTGFVSPDGGFDDYLSWLADRDGAAARTAWQRTLSGLAEPT
FT                   LLARRTGAPAGWPDRRDAVLSRDLGERLRAQAARTGVTFHAILNGALGLVLAGATGRSD
FT                   VVFGTTVAGRPPEVPGIESVVGMFLNTVPVRMSLRPNESVADLLRGTQSERLELMPYDY
FT                   LGLAAIQRTSEHRELFDVLYVLQNFVDENQVSALHSAHDISGGDSIDHTHYPLTVVVTP
FT                   GAETKVKFEFHPDKVTAADAERMLASFVGLLERFADDVDVLVGRTSTLTDADRALQSSR
FT                   LAETAHPLPERTIADLFADTAQRIPEATALVFGDDTVSYADLDARINRLARILLAHGAG
FT                   PEQIVALALPRSVETVVALFAVLRTGAAYLPLELDHPVERLVGMLDDARPVTMLTTAAV
FT                   AETLSAATVDTIVLDDPAVPLDGDGSALTAAELGRFAPGTPGRLDHPAYVIYTSGSTGR
FT                   PKGVVTPYRGLTNMQFNHREAIFEPVVRGAGGRTLRIAHTVSFAFDMSWEELLWLVEGH
FT                   EVHICDEELRRDAQALVAYGDAHEIDVVNVTPTYARHLLDEGLLDGGPGRHRPPLVLLG
FT                   GEAVSDQVWDALRDTDGTCGYNLYGPTEYTINTLGGGTADSVTPTVGQPIWNTVAHILD
FT                   GWLRPVADGVPGELYISGVGLARGYLDRFGLTAERFVADPIVGGGARMYRTGDLVRRAP
FT                   DGNIDFLGRTDDQVKIRGHRVELGEVESVLAAHESVRQAAVIADAGPGGIKRLVAYVVG
FT                   AGAPVSAVGSQDLAKYARAVLPDYMVPAAVIAVDELPMTVNGKLDVRALPSAESVLGQG
FT                   SGESREPRNALEGTLCRLFAEVLELEVDLGIDDNFFDLGGHSLLATRLISRARAVLAAE
FT                   LTMRDLFEAPTVAELAERVSGRDRSTRPVLVAGERPERLPLSPAQQRLWVIQQIERDTA
FT                   GSSSAYNFPIVLRLRGDLDPEAFTAALADVIARHEVLRTVFGEHDGEPVQLILGSARPD
FT                   VTVVDAAADEVPALVAAAVGRPFDLATEIPVRATVIRVGEGEQVLALVLHHIATDEWSD
FT                   RPLLRDLMVAYAARVQGAAPEWAPLPVQYADFTLWQRALLGEPSDADSLITRQLDYWHG
FT                   VLEGAPEELALPVDRTRPARPSFAGGAIELDLDVATTRALRTLARAHGASMFMVLHAAS
FT                   AALLQRLGAGDDLPLGAPVAGRTEQGLDDLIGFFVNTVVLRTDVSGDPTFAELLARVKA
FT                   LDLAAFSHADVPFESVVERLNPARSLARNPLFQVMVGYHSRTADPVPSPDLTLAPVAIE
FT                   ERTAKFDLVFNWTEFLDEDRVQLRLEYSADLFDRDTVDRMARRQVAVLGAVAADPATRV
FT                   SDVDVFLDGEREAVLREFNDTARPVEELTLPEAFDRWVQETPDAIAVADSGGEATFAEL
FT                   DKRSRSIAAVLATRGVGAESVVGLAVPRSIDMVASVLGVLRLGAAYLPLDLTHPADRIS
FT                   YMLEDSGARILLSTEAESKRVVADGLDRLLLDDPRVIAALYGRAADELPSPPAGLDHAA
FT                   YVIYTSGSTGRPKGAVLPHEGIMSLVATAEDRMKLTTGSVVMQFASVGFDVAVFELSMA
FT                   LCTGSTLVIIPEQARVAGPELTDFMHERKVTHAILPPSLMAALPPGCTVPEGCTVLVGT
FT                   ETVPPDLIGRWAERLNLLAAYGLTEATVNNTLWQAQPGWTQAVPIGIPDPNEQAFVLDD
FT                   RLRPVPPGIAGELYIAGRGLARGYLGRPDLTAGRFVANPFGPGRMYRTGDRARWRTDGN
FT                   LDFLGRVDDQVKIRGFRIELGEIIAALASHPAVSQAAVVADRDGEITRLVGYVSPEFED
FT                   DGVTAAVVDPSEVRAHAARTLPDYMVPTLVVALPGALPLTPNGKLDRKALPAPDWSTLG
FT                   GDGAPRDEVETELCEVVSEVLHLPSIGIHDGFFDLGGHSMAAMKLVGRVRSMFEVDITI
FT                   RDVFDAPTVAALAELVRSGERSAQPGIVVTGETGPVPLAPSQRLHWQRHRSSRSRAQSD
FT                   HALALQLQEPIDAGHLALALDDVVDRHVPLRTVFAPDGTEVYTSDGPRPGVDVIDVGDD
FT                   DLHRRVFEIAQLRIDLTEEAPLRVHLVSDDSGTQVLLLTMHYVAVDEWSVVPLLGDLLT
FT                   AYVARAGGAEPEWTPLAVEYPDYVRWQIARLGDPADPESLHARQLDYWRNRLADMPPRL
FT                   HLPASAGVREARRELVPIEIDADLHSGIDRIAARTGTSMFMVLQAALASVLTRSGAGKD
FT                   IPIGSLVAGRSEDVLAPMIGCFFNVVVMRTDTSGDPGFDELLARIRESNLEALEHQDVG
FT                   FADVAAEIGLRAGRLPQVLLVHHEQARFDALEGVLGGFLPVPVGMSTAELTLSFYEPVG
FT                   DGPVHAYFEFSTGVLDQDVVAGWAREVVALVRSAL"
FT   CDS_pept        806903..808258
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07640"
FT                   /product="putative lysine/ornithine N-monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2U1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46880.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESQRTASENSLGSEETLDLIGIGFGPSNLALAIAIEEHNADCA
FT                   PADRVRARFFEKQQAFGWHQGMVLDGATMQIAFPKDLVTFRNPRSGYTFFSYLHERGRL
FT                   VDFVNHQTFFPTRVEFQDYLQWAAAKVDADVDYGTTVASVEGVDEGGAVESFEVVLADG
FT                   RTVRARNVVVGAGLRERLPEWATPSSRCFHNHQFLFRLAEMPEPEHQRFAVLGAGQSAA
FT                   EVVQYLHAKYPRAEVHSVFSRFGFSPADDSPYANRIFDPGTVDELHAAPAAERARLLEL
FT                   HRSTNYSCVDIELINELYATEYQERVRGERRLFMRRASEISGVSESDDGIEVSVYSALD
FT                   GLTDTLMCDALVLATGFVPTPLDSLFGDSLPHIGNDRGVGRDYRLEAGPGVRGGIYLQG
FT                   GTEKTHGLTASLLSNVAVRAGEILDSILAHRDISGHLARLTADNPYATSEVR"
FT   CDS_pept        808255..808488
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07650"
FT                   /product="MbtH-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037407"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2X8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46881.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNPFDDEDGRFYVLVNDEDQHSLWPTFSEVPQGWRIVFGEDSR
FT                   QACVEYVEKNWTDMRPKSLREAMEQDQKNAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(808503..809957)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07660"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2U0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46882.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFAASLGSLVKDRRATADTVTAAPTPLQPIDLTDDARVAEVLD
FT                   LAVRVGEVLLASGTSAIDTATQVKFIAATYGLAQCDVDVTYNSIVVSAHRGPLIPPAST
FT                   MRIVHYRSMDFTRLAAADRLTRRIRLEAITPAQAHAALDAIVSAPHPYNRWIATLGWAG
FT                   LAAAVAVLLGGGPLIIAVSFFTTVVIDRVNRVLNRFGLPYFFQQMMGGLIAAAPATALY
FT                   MVQDQLGVTIRPSQIIAAGVVVLLSGLSLVGSVQDAITGAPITAAARFFEVVMMTGGII
FT                   AGVALSLRVASALGADLPVISNEAQPDLTQLPLKVIAGALASMFYALACYAERRALTAA
FT                   GLGGAAGLLFFVLAQSLGIGPVISSAIAATVIGFAGGLMARRALTPPLVVAVAGITPLL
FT                   PGLSLYRGLYAMLNNDVIIGLTALLAAFGIGCALAAGVTLGEWGARTLRRPPRMRRNTT
FT                   LRRPRFGRRSVVMSNSGAGSVTPKVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(809959..810339)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07670"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46883.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISEIATILAWHDALNSSDIDTLLAVSSDDIELAGSEGAAQGLT
FT                   ALREWATTAAPTLVPGRMFMHDGVVVVEEQATWSSEPDVTKSVATAFRVVHDQVTAVFR
FT                   HDTLEEALEATDLSEKDLVTDV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(811255..811860)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07680"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2W5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46884.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPYQPAPTPPASEPKSKKKKWPWIAGIAAVVIVIGAVAGGGDK
FT                   ESEKTAAEATTSVAEQAAALVESAPAPAPVPAAAPAPAPAPAPAPAAAPAPAPAPAPAK
FT                   PQLSSSQRNAVKSAKQYIGYSAFSRTGLIKQLEFEGFSNEDATYAVDSLNQNWNEQAVK
FT                   AAKQYLDYSSFSQSGLVDQLVFEGYTPEQAEYGANAAY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(812257..812442)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46885.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRRGRKTLISLDSGNWCFGRIVGKRRCESGVRVQLLKHDADEKV
FT                   PTFTVAAANSGDGFAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(812675..812860)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07700"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46886"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46886.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRGRKTLVSLDSGDWCLGRIVGKRRCESGVRVQLLEHDADGKV
FT                   PTFTVAAANGGNGFAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(812986..813624)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07710"
FT                   /product="putative SAM dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2X2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46887.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLPEVLDQEFWNERYRSSHRLWSGNPNANLVNEASELMPGTAL
FT                   DVGCGEGADAIWLARRGWTVHGIDLSSVAIERAAEHAAEAGDGIADRVTWEAADLLEWD
FT                   PGTTRYDLVTSQYVHLPSGEREVLYSRLAELVAPGGTLLIVGHHPSDLESGVPRPPRPE
FT                   LFFTPDEVVALLDPQKWTVDTAESVSRTVTHDDHEMTIHDSVVRARRTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(813621..814634)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07720"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46888.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVTERTTGRIKVSEQLSNGYDVVVVGGGAAGLEGALMLARSRRS
FT                   VLVIDAGEPRNAPAEGVHGFLSRDGIAPADLTRLGADEVRRYGGEIADGAVSDIRRVDD
FT                   GFSLVLADGRSVDARRVLVTTGLTDELPDVPGVRERWGRDVLHCPYCHGWEINDEPVGV
FT                   LGTGPMSVHQALMFRQWTDDVTLFLHTAPQPTDDEREQLAARGIRIVTGRVAELVIDDD
FT                   RLAGVRLDDGTVVDRRALVVAPRFVARVDALTSLGVETELEPMSGGRFVPSDWSGLTKV
FT                   PGLWVAGNVTDVKAQVLAAAAGAATAAVAINNDLIAEDTARAVAERRAQNEKGPQR"
FT   CDS_pept        814687..815280
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07730"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46889.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDDADDMDRILDAVGPRLRALRQQRGTTLSDLAADTGISVSTLS
FT                   RLEAGQRKPNLELLLPLARAYGVPLDELVGAPETGDPRIHLKPITRGGKTIVPLTRRPG
FT                   GIQAYKHVIPGARGPQVPDLRVHEGYEWLYVLNGKLRLVLGERDIVMLPGEAAEFDTRV
FT                   PHWFGSADEEPVEFLGLFGRQGERAHIRARPARD"
FT   CDS_pept        815662..816378
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07750"
FT                   /product="putative carboxymethylenebutenolidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2V0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46890.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMVSVPTGQGPIDAVLETPDGTGPWPGVVVVHDALGIGRDIRDI
FT                   TARVAAHGYLTLTPDLYTRGGRTWCVVGTFRDLIRRRGRAVDDLLSARDLLVARPDCTG
FT                   RVGVIGFCMGGGFALVLAPEGFDAAAPFYGPLPRDIEEELGGSCPIVGSYGARDPMLRG
FT                   AGRKLDSALTRLGVEHDVQTYPGVGHSFANRLATGRYTGQLLRVTGMGYDDATSQDAWR
FT                   RVFGFFGSHLSGGAEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(816349..817194)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07760"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46891.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLVSAIMFPVRAGLAVTDAALGVAETALATTRLALSSTTVTSVG
FT                   AATLTNSRGPLQLVQQVAALASDDRPLGQALQPGGPLDRLLAPGGVVDRLTSDGGTLER
FT                   LFEPGGAIERVLAPGGPLERVLAEDGPVDRILSQDGPLERLLAPGGLLDRLTAEDGPLE
FT                   RLTAEDGAVERLTKKDGIVDKALAENGILDTLLAEDGAFERLIAEGGPLDQIVALSETL
FT                   TALAPNLQRMSASIDLLQETVGVLSAAVGPLGDLAGRLPGRWLKSGRGPDLPLGPAGQV
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(817298..817612)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07770"
FT                   /product="putative small multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2V1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46892.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWIVLVISGVLEAVWATALGKSAGFSRLTPSLVFGVGLVLSMAG
FT                   LAYAMRTLPTGTSYAIWVGIGASLTVAYAMLTGAESTSIVKILLILGIVGCVIGLKVLH
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        817841..818515
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoP"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07780"
FT                   /product="two component system response regulator PhoP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y301"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46893.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVDDEPSLVELLSVSLRFQGFEVETAANGAEGLDKARAFRPDA
FT                   LILDVMMPGMDGFGMLRRLRADGVDAPVLFLTARDAVEDKVTGLTIGADDYVTKPFSLE
FT                   EVVTRLRVILRRAGHSDDKQSARVTFADLELDDDTREVWKAGEPVSLSPTEFTLLRYFM
FT                   VNAGTVLSKPRILDHVWNYDFGGEVGVVESYVSYLRRKIDTTEPRLIHTLRGVGYVMRE
FT                   PR"
FT   CDS_pept        818524..819918
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoR"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07790"
FT                   /product="two component system sensor kinase PhoR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2X5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46894.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLRALPLRVTLVVALLLLAAAGLLASGVAVTSAMQSSLIERTD
FT                   RQLFDAAHGWAKPRDPWPLPPVSAPGPSRPPSAFYVRTTEPDGTVRLEVNDESTNATPE
FT                   ISDDAGPVTVGSVGGEDIRWRELTVATPSGTTTVAVKLTDIDATVERLVVLQIGIGAVV
FT                   LVALGFATYFVVRRSLRPLREVEEIAADIAAGDLHRRVPEWDQRTEVGRLSSALNGMLA
FT                   QIQTAFAATAASEESARRSEERMRRFVADASHELRTPLATIRGFAELYRQGAAPDPEMV
FT                   MSRIEDQAQRMGLLVEDLLLLARMDAQRPFERHPVDLLAVAADAVHDARARSPQRRIML
FT                   EVLPGSAPAEVLGDDARLRQVVGNLVGNALDHTPAGADVTVRVGTDGADAVVEVADTGP
FT                   GLAEGDAARVFERFYRADASRTRTSGGSGLGLSIVAAIVAAHGGTVDVDSAPGNGATFR
FT                   VRLPRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(819923..820378)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07800"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46895.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVAATYPRGMPSVFSAIIAGDLPGRFVWEDEDVVAFLTIAPVTQ
FT                   GHTLIVPRKEVDQWQDVDDELFDKCTAVSRKVARAVRQAFDAPRAGFLIAGLEVPHLHM
FT                   HVFPAYSMGNFDISGADPNPSPESMDEAAARIKSALRELGHGEHVPA"
FT   CDS_pept        820529..821191
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07810"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003848"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46896.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPHSLRPRRLIVPALIAAAAAAIALPGQAAAESSLDVVDALSVT
FT                   TLVNGALSVAGGCQSPDRDRIVACTRMETLTTQVPVMLAFNPLTTNIVVLGAGLYADGT
FT                   MRPLLVSRLQAALALAQRFPLSPIIVTGGVPQSGVTEAQAMRQWLVANGIPAFRITEEN
FT                   TSRSTVENAVNTNRILAGRAASGAVVVTSPDHLQRAMVDFRVAVAGRIPIAGVVAPF"
FT   CDS_pept        821323..822561
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07820"
FT                   /product="putative GtrA-like glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46897.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIESRPSAGVQPSTVITTAPALDIVVPVYNEQAALEGCVRRLRG
FT                   YLASEVPYTARITIADNASSDRTLPIARALAAEFPDVRVLHLDEKGRGRALRTAWGRSD
FT                   ARVLVYMDVDLSTCLDALMPLVAPLLSGHSDVAIGSRLARSSRVVRGPKREFISRSYNL
FT                   ILKGALHARFSDAQCGFKAVRADVAQALLPLVEDGDWFFDTELLVLAERAGLRIHEVPV
FT                   DWVDDPDSRVDIAATALADLRGVVRVGRALVTGALPLAALRDSLGRRELAAASEPAMLG
FT                   QLVRFAVVGVASTVAYALLYLAFQESVGAQWANALALLVTAVANTAANRAFTFGVRGRR
FT                   GAARHQLQGLVVFAFGLAITSGSLVALHRLTPGASPHLELVVLVVANLVATLSRFVGLR
FT                   WVFRYGAAKGVTR"
FT   CDS_pept        822558..824501
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07830"
FT                   /product="putative dolichyl-phosphate-mannose-protein
FT                   mannosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46898.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTIDRPVAAPEPAAAPKRPREYWALAALLVGTAVAYLWNLGAS
FT                   GWANAFYSAAVQAGSVSWKAFFFGSSDAANSITVDKPPASLWVMELSVRVFGLNSWSIL
FT                   VPQVLIGVASVALLWGTVRRYFGAAAGLLAGLVLALTPVAVLMFRFDNPDALLVLLMIA
FT                   AVWATLRGVEDGRTRWMVLTGVFVGFGFLTKQLQVMLVVPPLALTYLIAGPPRLGKRVL
FT                   QLFAALGGLIVSAGWWLLTVELWPADSRPWIGGSQNNSILELTLGYNGFGRLSGNERGS
FT                   VGGGGMWGSTGITRLFEPAQGGQIAWLLPAALILLVAGIGLCGRAPRTDPRRASFVVWG
FT                   SWLVVTGLVFSFMAGIFHAYYTVALAPAVAALVGAGAVTLWRGRRRWWVRIVAFAAIAV
FT                   TASTAWILLARSPDFVPWLRWAVVVVGAVAAFSMVVPRDLRTRGAVVVIAATLFTGLAG
FT                   PAAYAVNTIGTAHAGSIPSAGPRVEGEMGRGGPGGMPGPGEQRKGVPTPGGRGNGEGAF
FT                   EMPVVPGGFGGAGGGLLDAGQPGDELTALLRERADDYTWVAAAIGSNSAAGYQLATERP
FT                   VMPIGGFNGSDPSPTLEQFQQFVADGRIHYFLAGGMGGRGGEGAAAAISEWVQANFAPT
FT                   TVDGVVLYDLTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        824549..824791
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07840"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46899.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEHDIIDNIDELVREERELRSRAEGQGLSEDDGARLTFLEQRLD
FT                   QCWDLLRQRRARAEFGEDVEQAAPRPVDEVESYRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        824874..825773
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07850"
FT                   /product="putative ectoine hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3S5Y2V7"
FT                   /protein_id="CBH46900.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSEQVGGDCHMTLVEDVYTTRVSGRPRVIDRPDPVFWGRPDTPE
FT                   YADFDRRGFLQREAVIDEDDVATCLTEIDRIQRDPALRDDERIVREAGSDAVRSIFEIL
FT                   ELSDAVRRVVESSGAYDIAREILGSDVYIHQSRLNYKPGFQGGAFYWHSDFETWHAEDG
FT                   MPRPRAVSASIALTENTSYNGPLMIMPGTQRYFVQCAGATPDDFYRESLVTTTPGVGVP
FT                   SEEVITDMWQRHGIEVLTGGAGSMTMFDCNALHASGGNISPMPRANVFVVFNSVENVVQ
FT                   APFSGSAPRPSFLARRPE"
FT   CDS_pept        825824..827077
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="REQ_07860"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine-glycine ligase PurD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:REQ_07860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBH46901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3S5Y2Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xre