(data stored in SCRATCH zone)

EMBL: FP236826

ID   FP236826; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 102323 BP.
XX
AC   FP236826;
XX
PR   Project:PRJEA34781;
XX
DT   22-JUN-2010 (Rel. 105, Created)
DT   27-FEB-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 3)
XX
DE   Erwinia billingiae strain Eb661 complete plasmid pEB102.
XX
KW   blight.
XX
OS   Erwinia billingiae
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Enterobacterales;
OC   Erwiniaceae; Erwinia.
OG   Plasmid pEB102
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-102323
RX   DOI; 10.1186/1471-2164-11-393.
RX   PUBMED; 20565991.
RA   Kube M., Migdoll A.M., Gehring I., Heitmann K., Mayer Y., Kuhl H.,
RA   Knaust F., Geider K., Reinhardt R.;
RT   "Genome comparison of the epiphytic bacteria Erwinia billingiae and E.
RT   tasmaniensis with the pear pathogen E. pyrifoliae";
RL   BMC Genomics 11:393-393(2010).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-102323
RA   Kube M., Beck A., Geider K., Reinhardt R.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (11-MAR-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   Max Planck Institute for Molecular Genetics, proScience Ihnestrasse 73,
RL   D-14195 Berlin, Germany.
XX
DR   MD5; bfec9020debcb9516cf8cbdaeba0e4b7.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA2272131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001171712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001171713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001171714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EbC_pEb10200990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001738616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001738617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001738619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EbC_pEb10200990.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2897811; 20565991.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4425259; 25983394.
DR   RFAM; RF01728; STAXI.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
XX
CC   This project was carried out by
CC   *Max Planck Institute for Molecular Genetics, Berlin, Germany
CC    (principle investigator);
CC   -------------- Genome Center
CC        Center: Max Planck Institute for Molecular Genetics
CC        Center code: MPIMG
CC   --------------
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..102323
FT                   /organism="Erwinia billingiae"
FT                   /plasmid="pEB102"
FT                   /strain="Eb661"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:182337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550..1263)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="resD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200010"
FT                   /product="resolvase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJ91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJ91"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53279.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMPAAGTTGVAAQSWETALALRGMALLQPDLPKYLLAPEVAVLL
FT                   SCFYDERQRMLFAFLWNTGARITEALMVTPEDLQLDGPRPFVRLRTLKQRSRGRGRPAK
FT                   DEKVARVVPLLDGAFVRELHRYLATFRPGRRTPLFAVTRKTAWSWLQQATERAGAAGIA
FT                   FAVTPVSPRTLRHSFAMHLFLNHVPPKVVQTYMGHERYESTEQYLKVFALDVAPQLGIR
FT                   FSLDAQDYAGMLTRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1427..1708)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200020"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJ92"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53280.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTALEDIPAVSPGGLTLTPAERLTLLESGVLTLAQRDGSTLVLW
FT                   LSGAGRLSEQYYPAAPAAALERWREEYPEAAGAHLSHDEPEHDDGFTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1733..2101)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200030"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJ93"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53281.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRNKTGIRLPALPFPVIFARALTLRAPRGHSANYSSPAGAGAAL
FT                   LLRNRYRYKTGFVTQPFSDRRFIPVAPAPVRGQNRRQKEDLRILKSGGVYPCESERIRP
FT                   ARGCITHVLHLKHGACGH"
FT   CDS_pept        2230..2892
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200040"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJ94"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJ94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53282.1"
FT                   /translation="MIERFLKREGLVIAIGTMMIYAAVYFFERGYCSALNIPLDYIEIS
FT                   VPTIASDLSHFYFFIFPVAIIPMAIMAKAEDKNNKGLYALAPVSWWLVYSAVLFFYGDK
FT                   TLQSAFMCLFFGGLVFWAVRYKDDFKEGDTPLRAQTATVILISMTLFLFSTTFIVLGRS
FT                   HAEAGNFEVYRNNDKKYALLKVYGENVFMQEIKEGKRVSEITYFNAQNMTGMIITGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3013..3306)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200050"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53283"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJ95"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53283.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGKLERPQVQRPAAAKPEQESRLTNVRTRRNRTTSEAPKTVRLT
FT                   ADEKLMCAKLTGAVQDLAPSKTITDSTILRAALYLANQAGPEKLVKMVKEYL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3306..4130)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200060"
FT                   /product="ParA family protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJ96"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53284.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKILDLQAFVIAAMSNKGGPGKTSSTTNTAVALALMGNRVLVV
FT                   DADQQANATEVLTHGKKFYAQFGPTICDLYSNQKFNVRDVIIPAKNGEEDIPGLFLIPS
FT                   DPSFERVMENSMARPHREKILLRHLKPVLSEFDFILIDCSPALNLSSTNAAYIADHVII
FT                   PIDGGSFSLTGAETVLDYLDEIKEEKFSNYSLFRNEFNSSKKKMNTFLQDELEGNERFK
FT                   NNVLTTRIRADENIAQAQVVCKPLYFYKRGALVLNDYRAMAKEIMTIKEGAH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4291..4785)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200070"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJ97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJ97"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53285.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFYVRNMTLKDIPFFITQCEESARDRHLHSDLLTARGSKSFEK
FT                   DVREVLRLHDAGQPSAHFLVMLVRASDERPAGFMWVRSAEDLTGTRCIEIFVVHVAKPM
FT                   RGKGGGQLLISLAIEGYGQHRITARCYPASALMNRMLRQRGFEVMGTSERGAHYLCRLP
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4804..5364)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200080"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJ98"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53286.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKENDYEAEFQAAIERTDSWGMCAPYFKPSAHRVAEAKSHELS
FT                   AFMQEFLGSFSTDDIYRQCFFVTLNMKKGIESILGAPLVYTLGYVQRHQRDYFYTPLPE
FT                   LKRHISHPLSGGSFNLHAWLTTPSYEIIDPTFLTTWGKLKNEPDVIGKVFMQHYSTLLQ
FT                   DVIYHPQITGEEYLRQIGGLIDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5557..6168)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200090"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJ99"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53287.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKTSSDAGLLASDSDWHNNACLNYMLDHGTAYTEGYRRAADIL
FT                   IRHIDETARDQDFLVYPVVFLYRHHIELQIKQVTGLARQLLRDNAPRGSEKVTHNLNSL
FT                   WEVARKVLLEADDTLSPSDFSRVSAVVRALNEADLRATGFRYARTIEGGRSLEGIQYIN
FT                   TRRFGEQMAAASDDLDGIDDGLRYLLDLDNETRGHEDGFY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6230..7327)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200100"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJA0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53288.1"
FT                   /translation="MELQTRLVFIDTSAYEMKRLQFGHYALARLEQMVAERKIHLLITD
FT                   VVRSEIESHLKKFATEAVRHLNQFKKDASFLRVADEATGGGLFPAVTPDAVLDEATRKF
FT                   RALVDNGLTETVSVAAVSPNQIFDDYFSGAPPFHREAKKSEFPDAFSLAAVDALARARM
FT                   HKVYVVSGDGDMEAVAAANNNFLYLSGIDELLDLVNRNDAELAELSTFADSVLEQLRVD
FT                   ILATARKQIEEAEFSVSSDEGIDPEVEDIKIMSLEIATLQLIDVSRDGATYDTEFSVGL
FT                   NATHGFTDYTHAHYDREDRVYYGVEHSRHLYSHGELYKATLEIGFTDGLRQNAEIIGLD
FT                   FEEGIFDLDLDSARYIREIFPNYGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        7578..8444
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200110"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJA1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53289.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLQARNIPDDLYERVATAAARNDRSLEGEVRHALAAAYPAAGL
FT                   EVVSLRQQWQLDTARRLHQLVAQLQADDFWQPRGPGSMVQLARLTGEDSPARFLDWMDG
FT                   FEPLPFEAAGRIADFTGCSRDWLMEGLTDPFPVADIGSPAEYEQFFCPEGRGDWRFYLI
FT                   RFADGQLLCIRHDRSTAAWAAGYMGGRFYLQDGMGSGGMGNLKRFLQFIKTRGIHLKAD
FT                   SCDRTENSDGTGLHHPSYFTRNSALTQTDWLEQLLQGNLPDRWATDAAELQHILNEIRD
FT                   TPEGTHA"
FT   CDS_pept        8498..9466
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200120"
FT                   /product="Lipopolysaccharide 1,3-galactosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.44"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53290.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLNLSAVKTQVICDSDGNRHIFFGVDNEFVSHALITIMSLIDN
FT                   AGESLYQFHIISSELNDADTTRIKKILDGTPHGLTYHHVGDELFSLLPTTSLFTKATYY
FT                   RLLAPLLLPDADKVLYLDADMVCLNSPEELWTIPTGDNDIALVVSESDILKDELVRNAG
FT                   LIGTSYFNAGMMLIDVARWNRSHISEKAFDLLNNREIRLKYLDQDALNIVLEGSVRYVS
FT                   RRFNYIEMLAHNEHGYRTDVPSDTCILHYAGADKPWHEWNQQQVCKYYRNIYRRSPLAE
FT                   HPLYLPKNHSQAKRMYKTMFRNRQLLRAVYWRIRYYQMRYL"
FT   CDS_pept        9468..10709
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="waaL"
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200130"
FT                   /product="Lipid A core, surface polymer ligase WaaL"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJA3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53291.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLIKRRPLITDTRAFQWLFLIICASLASSLFLDAYPRKLFYVAT
FT                   YAVVLFMAIKIKRGEFVYDRTALAVAGALILTGSVRIIWGLMFSHAHFSDVTSNYRTGG
FT                   KIFLVSSLLAYFSIAWRHYLTRLTALSGFAILFAGLLATLGFSVHEHLSTGLRVQLLSD
FT                   SAGTISYLMTALALTTMFMGYRAVDHTGLRLGIFLTLFFINTILLILTESRAGVLTLPV
FT                   LYVAFFCMTHPRLIKSALLPLFILMAAGFTILPHSVWQRLDSISTEVSSYDTNNDTSIG
FT                   ARFSIWKGGFHSVSWSLIGQSPDDRTMKAREYITEHERKNPEAFKNVQYHLHDDILETL
FT                   SLQGLAGVVSLLLFYLVLVIAPMKCRTYGLSVLPVSFIIFGLTDTVMIQSFSVTVICLA
FT                   VIVSYSMMKSRVGE"
FT   CDS_pept        10906..11148
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200140"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJA4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53292.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEMITALHSLLDEGAQMLTSWMPKELGTLLDNGSQLITSWFEGN
FT                   QLTEPMSVIVIAGLFITGLFMIGTMLESLTSSPKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11138..11392)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200150"
FT                   /product="putative DNA polymerase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036745"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJA5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53293.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSGIAYKERLNQPVIPQEVEMQQPEELRICYRERVQYYRNIAS
FT                   YFPRKAILFTRKNEKLTGRVNAIFTSDVKITSTTAIFTF"
FT   CDS_pept        11504..12169
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200160"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJA6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53294.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGRFAQYSSRDDYFESIGLKTDEITFDPEPLGRYNVAPGTKVLL
FT                   LNEQDDELRLDPVYWGYGPEWWDKQPLINARGETAASGRMFKPLWNHGRAIVPADGWFE
FT                   WKKDDGKKQPYYIYHREKQPLFFAAIGKQPFGQDHDKEGFVIVTSSSNQGMVDIHDRRP
FT                   LVITADAVREWLSAGTTPQRAEEIALDAAVPEKDFTWHPVINKVGNIHNQGKELIQSV"
FT   CDS_pept        13801..14796
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200170"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS111A/IS1328/IS1533 family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJA7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53295.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPVGIDVSKSTLDLCILYDGIKGRIKTRNIRNDRSAVENIRRWL
FT                   RLQHCGPEDVHVVMEATGVYHERLATDLHDAGFFVSLANPHRSREFARGMGIMTKTDKV
FT                   DAYMLACYALLKNPHRWVPPSPEIRHLSSLLRRRDVLLGDALREENRLEKYQSTDTPAD
FT                   IISSCLRMAQLLREEITSIEQKIKMHIRTCPDLEQDYLLLTSIKSVGPQLGMHMLVVLR
FT                   SHNFESAEQAAAFLGVVPVEKRSGTSVRSRPRMSKIGPAHLRAKLYMSALCGKIHNKRM
FT                   RNIYDELCMRGKPKMVAIGALMRKLVHWCYGVLKTKTTFCDDSFSAALHT"
FT   CDS_pept        15051..15404
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200180"
FT                   /product="Arsenical resistance operon repressor"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJA8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53296.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQLKPLQLFKNLSDETRLCLVLLLRQKGELCVCELSSTLKETQP
FT                   KISRHLALLREGGILLDRREGKWIHYRLSPHMPAWAAAIIEQAYLCQRDDILHLSQQAE
FT                   RDNVTTNGKTVCI"
FT   CDS_pept        15489..16772
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200190"
FT                   /product="Arsenite/antimonite transporter"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJA9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53297.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLAGAIFVLTLVLVIWQPKGLSIGWSAVIGAALALLTGVVHIGD
FT                   IPVVWQIVWNATATFIAVIIISLLLDESGFFEWAALHVSHWGGGKGRLLFTYIVLLGAV
FT                   VAALFANDGAALILTPIVIAMLLALGFSPGATLAFVMAAGFIADTSSLPLIVSNLVNIV
FT                   TADFFKLGFSEYALVMVPVNIASVAATLVMLHLFFRRDIPATYDLAKLKAPGEAIRDVR
FT                   TFKTGWVVLILLLVGFFALEPLGVPVSLVAAVAAFILWLVARKGNVIDTGKVLKGAPWQ
FT                   IVIFSLGMYLVVYGLRNAGMTDYLSSVLNRFAEHGVWGATLGTGFLTAALSSVMNNMPT
FT                   VLVGALSIDGSTAQGVVKEAMIYANIIGCDLGPKITPIGSLATLLWLHVLAQKNITISW
FT                   GYYFRVGIVMTLPVLFVTLAALALRLSV"
FT   CDS_pept        16795..17250
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200200"
FT                   /product="Arsenate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.20.4.1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJB0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53298.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRLIGVPLMTDITIYHNPACGTSRNTLALIRNSGTEPTVILYLE
FT                   TPPSRDELKKLIADMGISVRTLLRKNTDPYGQLGLAEDRFTDDELLDAMLAHPILINRP
FT                   VVVTPLGTKLCRPSEVVLDILPDPQQGAFIKEDGEAIIDEQGNRVSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17315..17545)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200210"
FT                   /product="Putative arsenic resistance protein, fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJB1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53299.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIPNQSSVAKAWAEFDEDGRMKPSPYYDRIVDVMEELMKFTLL
FT                   TRGRSDYLTDRYSERKENAAQLSERVNQRSI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17709..18626)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200220"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJB2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53300.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPLSDILSLLKVEAILTARMEARGPWAMRFPSYKHIKFGTVLEG
FT                   NFWLWMVGMQPLLLEKGDFYLLTSGDAYCCGSSPALMVSDGRQIFSSHREADGVVRYGQ
FT                   GELISEGIGGRFVFEEASSPLLLKHLPPVLVSRREESSSPALTALITLLSHETSALRPG
FT                   HDIVASSMAILVLVQMLREYLEGNQKGTSWLKALGDRKIGTALSLIHSSPSADWTLASL
FT                   SAKSAMSRSAFASRFHQLTGSTPGNYLTSWRMELACAELRKHHLSISEIARLTGYKSVP
FT                   SFSLAFKRHTGRTPGGYRNLHKNT"
FT   CDS_pept        18641..19792
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200230"
FT                   /product="Aldo/keto reductase family protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJB4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53301.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKKGISIIKESFYLRHYHLELNGENQMKYAELGKTGVYVSRIC
FT                   LGTMTFGGADNAAGNAIGRLTGKEADIIVGEALDTGINFIDTADVYGSGGSESVLGEVL
FT                   AQRRGQVFLATKAHSRMNAGPNDAGQSRYHLMQALEASLRRLKTDHIDLYQVHNFDAAT
FT                   PPEEVLRTLDDMVRQGKVRYIGCSNYAGWQLAKALGVSAEHKLEKFVSVQSFYSLACRD
FT                   IEHELLPAIKDSHSGLLCWSPLAGGLLSGKFDRSGNHDASGRRAKIEFPPVDKNQAWDI
FT                   VDVLRAVSEKHNTTPACIALAWLLSSPQVTSVIAGVRNVEQLRGNLCALSVELSEEEKG
FT                   MLDEVSHPGIRYPGWIQSYNAASRFPAGFTDTGPSWVLGESPV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20001..20252)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200240"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53302"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJB7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53302.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYAHNIRNATCNAFLFIVVSIADGLHNSSRAGRRVTPSPWGAVL
FT                   HSRHPAIQSNLLLRSFINQTSNLKMAICSKSLEAGLAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20455..22392)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200250"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJB8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53303.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKILNNISLTAKFAILGLFSLVLFSVPTMLFVSEGNKYIQDKQR
FT                   EVTGVPVENKILALLNLIQRHRAETAIAIATKNPATPSRAQVRDEIENITDVITKDMAK
FT                   TEGSAAIISKINDVRTQWSQLQQRIDSSQLTLTASLDAHALLIRNLLNANRDVLDFYGL
FT                   SLDSDINTYRLITSNFSSLPELTESLGKIRAFGTSLLARNESISEADSVRMESLISNGS
FT                   YNLNLFVQDSEKLFLSDNTLKQKFSADADAAVQEANSALKTAEAIFLNRSMTNQNPKNY
FT                   AALFTHAINKFSDYAIGGGNELNEMLNAQIKEHRYAQYALLTVLVFIVLLAVIFALVII
FT                   RSVTRPVSAASKLALEVAGGDLTSTFTVTGRNETAGLLKALLQMSQRLTLTVENIKSNA
FT                   VTIATSSEEIARGNGDLSARTEQQAASLAETAASMEQLSSIIGNNADNTRHAAEMANSA
FT                   TSAALRGGEAMESVLASMEKISNSAGQIKEIISVIDGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEH
FT                   GKGFAVVASEVRALAQRSAGAAKEIKGLIEQSVEHAEQGISMALDAGEKVKQSVEAIEQ
FT                   TSQLVREISSSSEEQSAGISQINIAVTQMDQVTQQNAVLVEESASSADELASRAASLRD
FT                   AVSVFRTNAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22608..22847)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200260"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53304.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGCFEREADIANSVMSESTGSRSLAAIKAPARSDSFASPYLPET
FT                   TSFGDMFIIHVRDPHLVQPTHSNLSKNSQIKIQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22844..23101)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200270"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53305"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJC1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53305.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIASLAAKHKNKPPVALSITRTTRLFFNTADAKCVDKMSVTDHT
FT                   VPIATWMLTSIKGVSLDIENYCTLRLFFVLLGCGKGDRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23465..24046)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200280"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53306.1"
FT                   /translation="MARPREFDIEEVSLKAMHVFWHKGFEATSLTDLLEATGLSKSSLY
FT                   DTFSSKRGLFLVAFELFRQERMKALKIHLNSKSNAYDSIESFFRLVLAHANQEEPIGCM
FT                   SCNEAIELGPHDEEVQQLIAKDFQGIEDALVEAIERGKVDGSIPEFKDSRMHGRALTVT
FT                   YQGLQVMARSRSVKERLNDALTVVLEALHK"
FT   CDS_pept        24319..24531
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200290"
FT                   /product="similar to plasmid transfer protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53307"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53307.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRLVLPESPAMPVRKLYRNQIECHQTGLNVNYSGPPGLLNCLF
FT                   HRPCVSKGGSYQTLNQPAFRVKYHH"
FT   CDS_pept        24547..25308
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200300"
FT                   /product="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase, SDR family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJC4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53308.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSGKVFIVTGAASGMGKATALLLAEQGAAVILADLNQEAGEALQ
FT                   HDITSRGKRAEFIRTNIAAEEDVQRMVDTATGCFGRLDGAFNNAGIEMSFKLLHDITLD
FT                   EWRKRIDVNLTGTFLCMKYEIAAMLKTGGGSIVNTSSIWGQVGGKGISDYSATKHGVNG
FT                   LTRCAANDYGVDKIRVNSVMPGTIETPMILERASCVTGFEEVLEVARRRHSVQRFGKPE
FT                   EIATTVAWLLSDQSSFITGAAIPVDGGYLSN"
FT   CDS_pept        25332..26138
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200310"
FT                   /product="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase, SDR family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJC5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53309.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYIDVSENSLNDLISLRGRTAVVTGGAIGIGRAIGQRLAEAGAS
FT                   VVIGDLNAEQAQRTAEEFEAYGGKHIGARLDVNDHASVTALAQKAVDETGRLDIWVNNA
FT                   GIYPSRKVLEIGDEEWARVLDINLRGTFFGAREAAFRMEPNKGVIINIVSTAAFNSSNG
FT                   ANPAHYVASKHAVAGLTKSLAVELGTRGIRTVGVAPTLTETPGVAAKREAGDEVTEALV
FT                   QYAKGLPLGRLGVPDDIARVVLFAASDLGAFVTGTIIPVDGGDLAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26217..27380)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200320"
FT                   /product="NADH:flavin oxidoreductases"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJC6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53310.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPVSMLNSCINFLFFINTALLYRPIFLSGHRKRKMDKIFTPFKL
FT                   GHLTLKNRLVMAPMTRSRAEYDGTPADLAVEYYAQRAGVGLIVAEGTQPSDDGQGYLMT
FT                   PGIYTDAHVVGWKKITSAVHNKGGHLFIQLMHTGRMNHPDNTPHHRQGVAPSAIAPGVQ
FT                   MFTATGMQDIPVPRELTTEEIHNTVADFRYAARRAVEAGADGVEIHGANAYLIHQFLAP
FT                   SANQRTDEYGGSIENRARFALEVAAAIADEIGADKTAIRLSPGSQIWGINEGEEGPALY
FT                   RYLVAELNKLGLSYLHIMHMGNEALLGELRVLWTQPLILNRPGKSRESIGDDIQSGLAE
FT                   LESYGQMILANPDFTSRVKTGAPLNSADPATYYGGGVEGYTDYPVMH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27553..28305)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200330"
FT                   /product="Pirin family protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJC7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53311.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIENSSKHQHGSGGFGIDILWPGMVQNSDDSGIGAIGRIDQAN
FT                   VKAGTVISMHPHKDDEILTYMRKGRMLHLDTVGNEEEISDTRLMLMNAGHTFQHEERIL
FT                   GEKGESMQCLQIFIRPSETDLAPQVQFHDFGTPYSDNNWRLIAGPENAPLTFRSQTWVQ
FT                   DTRLAEGSELKLPAVPVSNVVRLLYVFEGVARIGEITLNTGESIIIEGDDVHTVTALDN
FT                   TDLVLFTTDPAAKVFRGGMFSGNMRPRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28386..28967)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200340"
FT                   /product="Isochorismatase hydrolase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJC8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53312.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEKFTADNAAMLLIDHQVGTMGWAKSMPFEELKRNALMLAKSA
FT                   AILNMPVVLTSSMEEYAQGPLVEELKTILPEEFEARIKRLGIVNAMDDENFSAAVKATG
FT                   RKKLIIAGVTNDVCTVYPALTLVAAGFDVQVVADAGASPTKMADDIALRRMDKNGITLT
FT                   TTNQLIAELAGSWATPQGEKLVQVLMESFQ"
FT   CDS_pept        29156..30025
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200350"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJC9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53313.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCFVEVVKAQSFRGAAEALGMPNSTLSRKIKELEKFIGLRLLHR
FT                   TTRKIELTEAGQIYYERSRRIIDEARLAHEQLGSLLAQPQGMLRVSLPADFAVVILAPL
FT                   IKAFSDFYPGISFDFDLTPRNVDLVSEPYDLAVRMGSLPDSGLIARKLGSLSRSLYASP
FT                   DYLVQNGTPGNPDELTAHECIGMRQDKPGHWHLHREESRISLRISGRFQMNSIGMMRRF
FT                   ASMGAGIAILPDKIVGEDVADNKLTRVLPDWRAEAVTIYALTETRLLPAKTQVFIEFMR
FT                   EKLSEEAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30077..30835)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200360"
FT                   /product="Pirin domain protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJD0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53314.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIFSLEGNMSSILRSDPDATFQKGPFHIRHVRPGHALPAQHDTA
FT                   FGSLSGIDHADLGTGTLVSMHEHKNDEILSYLMHGTMIHEDRNGQRVALSSQKIMMMNA
FT                   GESFWHEESAPSEPVEMLQIFIRPREADLEGRVQFLERKKGENLNHWELIAAPEGQGEC
FT                   LEIRQQIYVCDIQLLPDQKTEVPVRQGFATFLYVAEGAIGAGDSRLGKGDGLGSETDLP
FT                   EITALAPSVLVCFQVKLNAEAVMVGSISGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31034..31456)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200370"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJD1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53315.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTDQQLIALLRDDARMSVTELASRMKVSRATVQKRMEALEQGG
FT                   VITGYTVKVKPGVEPNRIRAWMNVTVEGTKALAIVQQLRSDPAVYTLHSTNGKWDLLVE
FT                   LRSDSLENFDRTLGRIRRIEGIYNTETSILLSTHKA"
FT   CDS_pept        31580..32602
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200380"
FT                   /product="Probable ornithine cyclodeaminase protein"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.12"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJD2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53316.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRFVDIEDMRQLVSLSGVAKFISQLVDYIEHDFRRWPEFDKTPR
FT                   IASHSDIGVIELMPTADAELYGFKYVNGHPQNAFHNQLTVMAFGALAKTATGYPVLLSE
FT                   FTLATALRTAATSVLGAKYLMRKDARQMAVIGNGAQSEFQIIGFHEVLGLTDFWLYDVD
FT                   SAATEKLMGNLNACHGIRLHFCRSVEEAVAQADVITTITADKTNATIISSAQVKPGVHL
FT                   NAVGGDCPGKTELAADILHHAEVYVEFTPQSRIEGEIQQMPADFAVTELWEVINGTRPG
FT                   RSSVAAVTVFDSVGFAIEDFSALRLINDIATRHNIGRDIALVPSPKNPRDLYSLLVRPE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        32610..33536
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200390"
FT                   /product="Amidinotransferase family protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJD3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53317.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTAQTVMMVRPAAFRANPETLASNAFQKPSAAVSDVAEQARVAF
FT                   DAYVAALRHAGVEVLVIDDSAERETPDSLFPNNWIAMLEDGSIYTFPMEAHNRRRERRM
FT                   DIIADLTKGYEVTRRIDLSGFEARGLYLEGTGSLILDHNSRIAYTCRSSRSSEEAGREF
FT                   ERLSGYSIHWFNARDRHLHPIYHTNVMMSVGLRFAIVCLDSLASKPERLRLVKLLERTG
FT                   KTIIDVTFAQMEAFTCNVLEVRDQKGQPVYAMSTRAWAAFTPEQQALISGYATLALAPI
FT                   DIIEDLGGGGARCMVAEIFLAKKMAFS"
FT   CDS_pept        33638..35068
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200400"
FT                   /product="D-serine/D-alanine/glycine transporter"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJD4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53318.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNNKTPASLTQASADNRTLAKQLDNRHIQLIAIGGAIGTGLFMG
FT                   SGKTINLSGSSIIFTYAIIGFFLFFVMRALGELLLSNSRYNSFADFAGEYLGAWASFFI
FT                   GWTYWLSWVVACIGDVVVIGGYMRFWFPDLSLWIPAFGALALMLIMNMLSVRIFGEMEF
FT                   WFAIIKVVAIIALLLAGFAMVMSGYTSPQGVKASFSHLTESGTVFPHGISGFIAGFQIA
FT                   LFSFVGIELIGVAAAETKNPETNLPRAINAIPLRILLFYVLSLACIISVSSWHHISPNS
FT                   SPFVGLFSLAGLPAAAAIVNFVVLTSALSSANSGVFSTSRMLFGLAKENAAPRALGKLS
FT                   SLNIPLRGLLLSGLCMFSGAALLFIIPSVMTVFTLLSTLSAILLIFIWSMILFSWLAYR
FT                   KQRPELHCASHYRLPGGTIMAWSCLLFFMLMLCALALKPDTRTGLMIAPLWFIWLVIVW
FT                   RSQRAGIGRLVLKKQTDE"
FT   CDS_pept        35398..36039
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200410"
FT                   /product="putative site-specific recombinase, resolvase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJD5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53319.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLFAYLRASTNEQDAQRAKTRLESFAKEKGHRIASWYVENVSGA
FT                   SLHRPELIRLLENAAPGDAILIEQVDRLSRLDDQGWLQLKSLISEKDLSVISLDLPTSH
FT                   VALEKHVSDDFTAAMLRAINGMMLDMLAAIARKDYQDRRRSQAEGIVKAKDAGKFKGRQ
FT                   PDMAIHRNIITLRVENGLSIRDTASLCGVSERTVIRITKAHVEQQARAVN"
FT   CDS_pept        36076..36474
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200420"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJD6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJD6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53320.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNSAYKRGAIAAELWLKLTRSARVANEVCVSWVLRQGLPGFIGY
FT                   LPVPLASIAILSIAILCGLFIGTVVILCGIFIYMLCNIAVGGVEDSDDTDEPSGHQYRD
FT                   GNDGFGMYSGPQNVTVTSSRIDRDDEED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36506..38014)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200430"
FT                   /product="Putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJD7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53321.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTNSYLEYFLTLLGWVVNNGLWNILITTGLFAVPVAFRLMGIWL
FT                   KVREEGEDEGNKGALSIPRMEHAIYTSFLVMIACCMPLMNVDMSTIKYDMSRAQSCGTW
FT                   TPKAPDETGFSPVISSINDQTAAAPVWWYLIHKLAKGITQASVATIPCRPDMRQLRFEV
FT                   QHTRINNKALAEELQDFTNDCYSLALYMWKRQDQGQTKDKATLRDIEWVGSKTFISNYY
FT                   GSLQSKTPRAEFPWNESRDSGRPDTGRGGYPTCNEWWNKADTGLQARVIDQADPGLWTR
FT                   LSAAMTMIGGNTADYREAIIRRLVSPESLTVSQGGHVYAGYGGNADFTLDNSVSRVAAI
FT                   GGTALGSLAAFPAFDAMRQALPMVQAVLLMAIVVILPLILAFSAYEIKTVTTLTFVLFA
FT                   LNFLTFWWELARWLDSWLLTALYSSDTHSSFNMAGFQNSSDDLIMNFVMATMFLVLPAV
FT                   WMGALSWAGVRVGGALDGALKGGTSQVQQAGGSGVDVAKKAVRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38014..38394)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200440"
FT                   /product="Putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJD8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJD8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53322.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAQPMKEKNEVHRASFFKRHPALLRVLCTVGALLLLLLAGLVIA
FT                   DRSIKNPAQAAAFRDWMEHARYGWLLWRLAVYGALGWGFVKIFRAPGFGPRYRQPLIRI
FT                   AAVSVIFAVVCELVLLGGTGAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38394..39848)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200450"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJB3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53323.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVKLKPATLALFIATVAISAQAADDNQSTEFGISLPSVNNSAI
FT                   GYGKDVSGAVSDKLYYTLGGGSVISQPATRSNMRKVGMSAGWSSDLMCGNFDLKTTVGN
FT                   QLNGVTNGFKNLMGDVVQNATGAVASLPAMIIQRANPGLYDMLTNGVLQANVSFDKAQL
FT                   NCQNMSKRMMDFAGNNKWTQGAVMDEYRSLVNSGDADAVRVNNSADKLQGNSGQNWIGG
FT                   QKRGGQGQQAIRPTHDLTAAGFNMMNSLPVLSADTVSSNSCNGGACGKYASAEEAAKAV
FT                   VQVVGDSSLRTCTDASQCTSGDDEQQPGATQAGTGFAPILEETTKENTEQLVKLVNGTE
FT                   QPNAANLAKLKTGSLPITAGVIRALQRDPDNAALTARLAGELSMADTVETALIMRRMIV
FT                   TGMSEPNAAAQNAAIEEGDRRVAAIDREITALRNEMELKRELSRNSVLTIIERENGRVN
FT                   SNPQTQSDDSTDSRVNRLAVPETENN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39857..40831)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200460"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJB5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53324.1"
FT                   /translation="MRETLRSHLNAAGVASVLAVAAAPATVSAINTAGIIASAITQDCI
FT                   SWRVSGLCYWLMCTPFGCSVKTSVKVTHFIPEVVVSTYTGPGGNPWTEMAFMSGASGTI
FT                   DNALTSGAPAGGGNAGDIKNPGQRKSNIKFKYADAIGHPATSVIGGSIAGYSCDTAATP
FT                   FNPYFLSTLDSLVWRSGLPESLYPEALVSGQRELGSQASANMWGNIYPRSGFVSQADDD
FT                   KASAVVAQRVADIITRSGQPHVYQVLKGTHKAGYWPPGEVKENTGTANHKWQRLSPTLS
FT                   ASCAVFPDGAYPIAQDGNEAYALWQPYSCCKRRGQTFLYSTDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40831..41226)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200470"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJB6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53325.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRLLQSLFLFIPFQLLAGTVVYTDAEHPPQNLTEAASVVWLDG
FT                   PDRLQDSIFGKLAADPQLAARQAREIFQSPQWDEQQEQIAQAYRQVVHAWEIGLHKFPA
FT                   VVFDDRYVVYGTADVARAEMLRNRGGH"
FT   CDS_pept        41419..42453
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200480"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53326"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJC0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53326.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDFFKPLVEPKEFHPNFERLLPDTYSNAKKLFNDWASGFDDRD
FT                   GKLVKEFQTTFNSTFWEVYLYATFKKMGFNIDLSNASPDFHINKGSADIIVEATICNSA
FT                   AGKVPEWDRTDEYGSSIPKRFWELNKEAMIRINNSIISKVKKYEKSYSQLSHVKGKPFV
FT                   IALAPFEQMFFNLQNDRPIRAVLYDEYVNEDIYLDHPELFPDGPPVENLGFVEKDNGAE
FT                   IPLGIFNDNQYECLSAVIFNNAATFSKLQALANKNGGKVMISSTWSTPPTGKPVHIEGW
FT                   SSEYKENITDGLMVFHNPFAKYKIDPETFRAERIYQVYPCDEEWTLMFENNEDRLLTRN
FT                   AYTF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42535..42933)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200490"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53327"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJD9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53327.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLKYAQPVTQRPAPDETPVPVMFSLHPQGEPAMTATTSERLVA
FT                   VEKALRARLQPPVTITCNPHRIGKSSCVSVHVEDSRGKRADILLTQEGRASFPLDHEFD
FT                   SPRWYINVPDAADMVFLTLWINSLFSDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42930..45794)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200500"
FT                   /product="Putative plasmid-related outer membrane ATPase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJE0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53328.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGLFKRKSLAKPDHLSDVAERDAPEPVTRPGAMSHADEKRVYSH
FT                   NPSIVDFLPWAEFLDEEQCLLLDDGLSVGAVFEVTPAATEGRPDERLEKIRDVVEDALQ
FT                   DSFDDLANNPWIVQFYCQDENNVDAYLDRLRGYVKPHAQGSEFTEAWLRETERHMRGIA
FT                   RPEGLFEDKLITGQPWRGQQRRTRMVIYRWATKNSGDLMSPIGMLNQACDRLCSAFSSV
FT                   NINCTRQNGLQVHSWLLRMFNPAPEGMDREAFYRATAYQDSRDTPAGMIPTENDFAETL
FT                   LFTPPRSDVENGVWWLDNMAHSALSVERLRKPPEPGTLTGEKSRGEKKINALMDTFPEG
FT                   TMLCMTIVAEPQDTLEEKFNRLAKNAIGENTESGRVRQDVTAVKELLGSRHKLYRAAIT
FT                   FFLRAKDMPEMNRKRIELSTVLLNEGLQPVRPEHETGPLNTWLRALPMGFNPQHDKKNW
FT                   YTRLTWVQHIAGLLPVTGRETGTGNAGFSFFNRGGDVLDFDPLNKDDRSQNAHMLLFGP
FT                   TGAGKSATLCSMLCQLMAVHRPRLFIAEAGNSFGLTADYFESLGLTVNKVSVKPGSGVS
FT                   LPPFADAHKLFDSDAPAPAINESDLPDIEDDPDDDDENGKRDILGEMEISARMMITGGD
FT                   PKEDAALKRADRAMIREALLMAARKTLDENRQMLPGDLQNALNAISLETENSRGQVRNE
FT                   TRRAKAAEMAESLGMFTQQGSFEAELFNQEGSLWPEADVTLIDLAHLAREGYEAQMALT
FT                   MVSLTNTINNIAERDQYLERDIVFTVDEAHVVTVNPLLAPYMTKVVKMWRKLGAWLWLA
FT                   TQNLEDYPNAAGKMLNMAEWWICLTMPKKEVEDIARFRTLSEEQKAVLLSASKLSRCYT
FT                   EGVVLSKKIEALFRAVPPSLYLALGMTEKEEKAERKALMRKHNCSELDAAILVGKKLDR
FT                   LRGLMTADGAGMPENNDKREMLTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45794..46210)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200510"
FT                   /product="Putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJE1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53329.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITAKFGIFMIIAACSLAGCSTNKDEMLPPGNSNMLELWKGTDG
FT                   ESGASRGSEARSTLRRGLSDSEQQAALSDDRSYSRTQESEISQQFPRLPNPDMVMFVFP
FT                   HLAQGNTPVPGYSTVFPFYDQTQYAMPGERTEAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46222..47727)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200520"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJE2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53330.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPAILVGGGFIAVKSYNSKPQEPATQATHAQTDSALKNLSPQE
FT                   LKALGIEGDTPQDTLKTIVGSLNAVRQQQDSLNKQNTRLLDENEKLRERNTNVSGQVNE
FT                   AVQGVEKSYHARENQMRQQQNVLTSKINELTNKLQNAGKSVADKTKGQDGDIPLGLGLD
FT                   GMSGGGGNSPTSGSDGLMWVTPQDSPSTSPSQNNSASASSAGEAKFPTSFLSENALTKQ
FT                   KGSYEQQVKGSTSEKGEEEEAEPVYTLPENSTLIGSRAMTALLGRVPINGTVTDPYPFK
FT                   VLIGKDNLTANGIELPDVEGAIVSGTASGDWTLSCVRGQVNSVTFVFTDGTVRTLPKPD
FT                   RSGKGGNSGNQNGGKETGTSGGIGWISDENGIPCISGTRKSNASSYLPTIGLLGAAGAA
FT                   GDAIGQNQQTSQTNAYGGVTSTLTGDAGQAVLGKAISGSSDEITEWVKQRYGQTFDAIY
FT                   VQPGAKLAVHITRELAIDYEDKGRRIRYDFTMPGEDGSTGGLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47747..48664)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200530"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJE3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53331.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPSYTSGSRACLIALSLSLLPAIVMHSSQAHADELMKWERVPLQ
FT                   IPLKTGQERVIFVDKNVRVGFPPALNGKLRVQSTGGAVYLKADGDFPQTRLQLQDMESG
FT                   EVILLDVRTTATASAEPVKIVYSGDVSTLNSATEGEGQKSNADAGSQQTKRKKVSYKAP
FT                   IPVLLTRYAAQNLYAPERTVEAVPGIHPVNPHLPSRITTLYPSAPVTVSPVAGWGVAGR
FT                   TVVALRIRNSSSQKVVLDPRELQGQFVTATFQHRWLGAAGTPEDTTTLYLVTSGRPDEA
FT                   FVREPSIVRKATSRTAQKVIRYEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48664..49320)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200540"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021548"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJE4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53332.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRFRHAVKGRDQHIFTLRAACVVLLLLLVTAMGGWMRAPEKLTI
FT                   HNPPDLRKGSTRPWWEIPPPTVYGFSYYIFQQLNAWPKNGKVDYPARIQSLSAYLTPQC
FT                   KAFLEEDAKVRGDKNELTDRVRVVYEIPGRGYSGESVKVIDRDNWVVKLDLVADEYYLT
FT                   EPVKRAMVRYPLKVVRWDGDSETNPFGMALDCYDGIPQRLSAAPEAPKPKNKGMF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49317..49682)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200550"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJE5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53333.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIRFLPDRLNAEPVVFRGFTTPELGLAALIGALSGFVLSLPFA
FT                   FVFGWLAIPTGTLLFPLVLIAFGGKWLASKKRGKPDTFLWQRFDLKKRRMGLGDPRLII
FT                   DSRGWSLRRSKNSRSTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49696..50097)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200560"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJE6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53334.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFVSAVTRVTVKAQAKAKSVWARILTAGLLSTMAAKPALADLP
FT                   TVEGPTSSGTGTGLMGTLSGHLQDGLILGGLVVCGFAFFKVAEASLVTFGEVRNDRATW
FT                   TKFGSIVVVGVVMLVAVIWLLGKSAEIIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50129..50371)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200570"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJE7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53335.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMTAAQEAAFKAASGNVEPNLLHLLCLALLIGFLFFWAAWAIVD
FT                   VYSGWTNQRLKESAMGRAAVRTVLLLVVSIWMFCS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50371..50832)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200580"
FT                   /product="Plasmid conserved hypothetical family protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJE8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53336.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPFNPAFALVFKFSFSQKELTAELVSVISHAYPTQQPLGVHMKS
FT                   LCPATRLLLCGGVLGLTSLASSPASASEKDELASAQRMIVQVQASLERARIAAVQADPS
FT                   ERGRYFFDYQRANSDLKTISSGIDRYLEPTRAQPRDLSGVAGNYRRERP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51274..53901)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200590"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJE9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53337.1"
FT                   /translation="MASINSEYHRFLTHLAQREVHENVRRFAHLVLAQLKPLSEVGATR
FT                   RARSTRLVPLAVKQLMQTPVVLEGLADNSERSEAIGRLLQLEVGPFRGFMRQETFDLSY
FT                   DITLIYGANGTGKSSFFEALELAMLGSISEAQIKRIDGRVYCNNARLQSHVTPVLMSGS
FT                   AEASVVVHHDEARHRFCFIEKNRLDDFARIAARTAGDQRQLIATLFGVDQFSEFVRGFN
FT                   PALDSDLMLVGVKATQLAQQRQQLATSEQAIAAYPNKLADIEVQEIALAESMFPGVAYQ
FT                   ACIDWILGTPDQQGRLPFLQAQLDAIPPIIHDVTPTRLEHLLSEAYRLNGEWQSVTAQL
FT                   AARASEVSYTQLYQAVQALAEGATACPACGTALDAVSQNPFEKAKAGLIELAQLADLQQ
FT                   REGTLRISLNEAIQVLLSGMRQAVNSAGFVCPHELQSAGLPILPHDSAGTWLTQWIEGE
FT                   KRHWNALLQLARTIERVDAENLLILTQRESMAQERNRLNQHWLEIERLRTLRKTADQEV
FT                   ANARLTVNHFDEANRELIQDVEAEIPIVALHHQIKAAYDAFLPEIQGYLAALPGFLLQG
FT                   LGEQAKNLYNAFNRNDTPGDLLHSLWLPIAENSKIEIEFASEPGKRYDALIVLSEGHIK
FT                   CLGLAILLAKNIEQKCPFVIFDDVVNAIDDEHRDGIWRTFFDDGLLDDKQIILTSHAEE
FT                   FLHRIQQELGASRAKEIKRYKFLPHHGEHELRIDSDPPVKNYVLLAQRSLEADDKREAL
FT                   RNARSALEAVTDSLWTWMVRRGVGRLEMNLNGPRSTFELNNKCSKLRTVLRKMAVNDDG
FT                   LQGIVNALDVLLDKSGASIEWGYLNGGVHDSQRDHEFVRTTVQSIVESIVILDADLTTV
FT                   KNRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54085..54858)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200600"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJF0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53338.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEARRTSPQQYPQQQPMPPRENGLLYNLVWGWPWKLIGVILASL
FT                   MVSLVIEYIGIAFFWPEQGAAHSQAVMDTEFGYLSSDFTRSLLLSEPAATVTRWITDAY
FT                   QWAFVDSGILSWIQEKYQAEMNSGNEVSRNLKGASSWLGNYLQQYMLATVYVSIVTLIR
FT                   VTIIALSVPLFVLVICVAVVEGLGRRDLRRFGAGYESSFLYHRAKRLIKPAVYLPVMAY
FT                   LSWPSAVYPNLLLLPAALMLGLTITVTTASFKKYL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54851..56950)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200610"
FT                   /product="Putative plasmid transfer protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJF1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53339.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKYVIEALLRPAVELNTAVVAGTAAIICVTAPWAVALAPSVSC
FT                   VTAGGFAVLSAVRARQGMQVIHYRRNLRRLPRYVMTSKQIPVSKRRLFIGRGFRWTQKH
FT                   TQRLRDTLRPEVAHYLKPSKLYQLARRIEEATEKTLPAIGRLLSADRVLNPVRPLPPVG
FT                   GNPAIHGIEPNETDVTLDLRERVGHTVVYGTTRVGKTRLAELLITQDIRRGDVTIVFDP
FT                   KGDADLLKRVWAEAHRAGRGDELTVFHLGWPDISARYNAVGRFGRVSEVATRVAGQLSG
FT                   EGNSAAFREFAWRFVNIVARALVALGERPDYTRITRYVNNIADLYLRYAEKIITEQMPE
FT                   LNSQIENNANAFSEDDVPRNMQGQPEAVRIWAVEVALSSDVGQQLYDPILDGLRSAVRY
FT                   DRTYFDKIVASLLPLLEKLTTGKTAELLSPDYLNMEDPRPIFDWEQVIRKKGIVYVGLD
FT                   ALSDSEVASAVGNSMFADLVSVAGQIYKHGINGGLPGSREGNDPINLHCDEFNELMGNE
FT                   FIPLINKGGGAGMQVTAYTQTSSDIEARIGSAAKTAQVQGNFNNLIMLRVKENRTAELL
FT                   TSQLPQVEIYSKTLVSGHQDSADVTVNHDFTSSTQDRVGTIKVPLLEPSDIVTLPKGQA
FT                   FALLEGGQLWKIRMPLPAGDAGDVHMPANIARLAEEMRRNYHSSEGWWDSRVSAAALVK
FT                   GDNNG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56947..57516)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200620"
FT                   /product="Putative restriction endonuclease"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJF2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53340.1"
FT                   /translation="MISASFIAALLMGNPILLALMTAAFLFLLWHFRRQTASERRHRRY
FT                   RATAERVYTRLRQLSGDGQRMSYLRKINPFVFEELLLLAFERQGYAVQRNASYSGDGGL
FT                   DGKVHINGECWLIQAKRYSRAIAPAHVRDFDALLTRMGQRGLFIHTGRTGEKSREVSQA
FT                   TPQLRIISGQRLLALLAGKPFKEFFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57513..58019)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200630"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJF3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53341.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNTLIISAFIVFSPAALADLNVIADLGGQSTQAIFEAVNRQDT
FT                   PPVTAAVPEQGEAAMLPVITPELTPGNVTPRTLQLPGIGALFIIGDDSYSRQWLKQNAR
FT                   QLAARNAAGLIVNVESMASLEALRGLAPGLQLAPSSGSELARRLQLSHYPVLITDSGLS
FT                   QEVTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58022..58624)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200640"
FT                   /product="Putative lytic transglycosylase, catalytic"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJF4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53342.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMMLIPLSTFADGKQMVPEGYVRVAQAHSVPPESLYSVSLQESS
FT                   RRLPQGERPWPWTLNVAGKGYRYKTRLEAWQALQVFMKKNSLKRIDVGIAQVNLGWNGQ
FT                   RFSSTWEALDPYKNLNAAAAILRECWDRKPGSWLDAAGCYHHPAGGAPAARYRAFVKTK
FT                   LALLQSSPHLPAATAVEQTASASVPDTGLVWINPRSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58630..59355)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200650"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJF5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53343.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKILNLALIVFCFSAQANVQVSNSKGEQIEAPAQNVQQSSVQD
FT                   LQQQAGHWGLNQDDYQRYQSLKNGPRGIQSPGLDPLSTLGIEARNPAERRKYAEKWVKE
FT                   EFARTQKELDFQREVTAAWKRLYPETLAVNMGNAAGIAHDTGGRLALFVKSAGCGQCDA
FT                   RLAAVLADNRPVDIYLVDSQGEDGKLRGWAKDHHIPLDRVRSRQITLNHDGGRWVRFGN
FT                   GMMPVVLQQGENGWQLAAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59366..60133)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200660"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53344.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTETSFPDESAEDSAQLSGSRFSGVKRRLPAIGLAVLSVAALGL
FT                   AFISLRAGVSQENRLSYVEKQQNVVYTQALAKTDLEPVQATINTQGEAIKRQQAQLDAI
FT                   GKSLEALSAKGLPDAVSQVRESVNGLNEAQTALQSRQSAIEQAVKTLQHPPQKAQQATA
FT                   EVKAAPEVKKPTPAKPHQNVKTVTRKAPFVLTGVEKRGSESFAAIAPAGFSSIAEIRLI
FT                   GEGQSVNGWTLIHAGYGQAQFRVNGRITTINAH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60130..60777)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200670"
FT                   /product="similar to type IV B pilus protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJF7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53345.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMNAVFAALPLALLAGCVGQPQKLQDRAPAEPVAPVSVTRNIQT
FT                   PADDVYARTPEVVRYDRYLLVSTDPQAVQRDPLSQIIDVRIPSSVQPTVADAMRYALKQ
FT                   SGYSLCQTGPANGVLYRQPLPAVQFQLGPMRLRTALQVLAGPAWELEVDDVQRVVCHSL
FT                   RAGYQLPATQLPPKPASAYAPAAGTPSSARSPQVIAPPQIQAQPVRGGWLTK"
FT   CDS_pept        60814..60954
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200680"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJF8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53346.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNSPARFYQQLFLRFQKKTPTGVSVFYSAPSGNLMWRMRYVTAT
FT                   V"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61139..61381)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200690"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJF9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53347.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVILRLNGFRFFFYSNEGNPREPAHIHVMKAGTEAKFWLDPVVK
FT                   LARNDGFDSRTLKELAILIKLNQTLLLEAWNDYFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61444..62043)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200700"
FT                   /product="Single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJG0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53348.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRGVNKVILVGNLGQDPEIRYMPNGGAVANITLATSESWRDKQ
FT                   TGENREVTEWHRVVLFGKLAEVTGEYLRKGSQVYIEGQLRTRKWQDQSGQDKYTTEVVV
FT                   NVGGTLQMLGGRQHNSSQQQYSGNGGQPQQPSAPAPQANSNGNKGKNNRGPQRNNAAQP
FT                   APQQAASQSQHAGEWDDDIPFLGHGYGIAKHAIAAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62102..62584)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200710"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJG1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53349.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANNTSNANNNGKSKDYFNLTINGLGYLSNVRQVNAQSGTFISC
FT                   VINALSGPSDSPSYVRFDVTVAGKEASSLINRCQKAVDEDKKVLIGFVLSNPSTDIFQL
FT                   KNGEHAGESRVSLKARLIKVDWVKIGQDMVFKTERAEPQQAPNAASQQQSYAENSF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62929..64995)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200720"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJG2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53350.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLYLCEKPSQAKDIARVLGVSQRGQGCINGGNITVTWAVGHLLE
FT                   TATPEIYGEQFGRPWRAEVLPIIPDRWQMTVKKDTADQFAVIKKLLKQASEVVIATDAD
FT                   REGEVIARELMEYCNYRGAVRRLWLSALDEASIKKALGEMLPGDKTEMLYQAGVGRSRA
FT                   DWLIGMNLTRLYTLKAGEAGVSEVFSVGRVQTPTLAIVVNRDLEIAGFTPKPWWKVRAQ
FT                   LQKDDVSFEAEWVAAAQYCDDEKRCVNHPIAQAVQQLCQKAGSGSVISVEKKRDKTPAP
FT                   LCFTLGTLMEVCNKKWGFGANEVLSIAQSLYETHKATTYPRTDCGYLPVSMREEVRDVL
FT                   QAIQHSDPSITPELARLDTAFTSRVWNDKKITAHHAIIPTRQPFEIAKLNAKELKVYSL
FT                   IRLHYLAQFMPLQESDVTDATFNIGNQLFRTRGRVMIHAGWKSLFSGQLSEEGEEDKES
FT                   AAQLPALEQGSVCSVTGADVKDNMTKAPPHHTEGTLIAAMKNAASLVTDPQLKKVLRDN
FT                   AGLGTEATRSGVLETLFKRGFLEKKGKFIQATQMARELIAALPETLTSPGMTALWEQAL
FT                   DDIAQGKSGLSDFMQKQTQWTRHLIEKGRVAAFKITVPVGPSCPKCGGPTQQRKNKEDK
FT                   FWGCMKFPDCKGIVGETNRKTRRQAAGKSRGGGKAKRGSASVPATIQLQSQKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65010..65573)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200730"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJG3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53351.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIFISGAICALLSGCAGTDFASMNKNISDTAFSISKTLRGNSS
FT                   DSMDSGNGMPVLTKASGSSGKSASKQFSVPVDIDTAAARLKRHYGYVSAEEIERVRSKD
FT                   RNSRWSAAAIEDAHPVWEAVPGSSYRMGSDVGDNDHMEIELEKNGTGTRVYVTYKSPVA
FT                   SHLTGSAFNNVMTQVRQVASGQTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65574..66287)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200740"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJG4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53352.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQTTPQSAPRRSGGLVSTLTIELHSHYAIRLWEGRDRSDEKRN
FT                   PDKRPKIPGMPEVIQRAGYAGRDAAAGNPFGEQMLVELEEAIEHATANVEKQVNKLGKF
FT                   TAAVPPGVTISEVTSSEPLNLDVFSRSPLGYRCVWLLVHYDQLALKAFQAFHYGLISRS
FT                   QRDDFLEKGSKAIRVVYGLIKNYRTVPVTYEDITNKTARGQDAIKRLGQPDPDVMSGKK
FT                   RSSFSPLTAVTSEDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66577..67764)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200750"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJG5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53353.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPDDSLINQAVTKLTDRLTARLPEEQNNYVRGGLLFTGNIHDS
FT                   MPRRLLLDQRLSPLDKMGWIIIRLHALSNEGAVFPSYEELQFQLATPGKGKASKETISR
FT                   ILLMLRITGWLSLCKRVRDEKGRVRGNIYAQHDEPLSFSDAETFDPQWLKTVAEACLSS
FT                   NRTISTTAKTIISEIRLAPDMHHHRSYLQMIDARLGSAQIPDELASRAAFTQAGHSPGS
FT                   DSELSIKVEGQTPSSGSEHSDNAGNGSQVRKPNSYVRSSTNTTDKTYVTGSVCLPVDFV
FT                   SLLKPEDRDMVNRQLQALSPERSALVLSNVIRAQREGSLQNPLGWLLTVLKKARQGELY
FT                   ASDSGRKVFDHLSQSSRPELRPFKPSHPENRQTCSEERVREIVQSLRVSVGTQKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67841..68089)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200760"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJG6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53354.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFNEIIPGLKAPVTVPSSLRKKAAGAVLRFWQGERNYKRLNENR
FT                   TGYYKIDLGPFWRLLSRDEGRTWEMMNHERYNTAMRN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68135..68719)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200770"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJG7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53355.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTNLSRAANGFLLDLVMELKNGFIRRCDKMGLTSEEIATLKDMT
FT                   IEDIHYIINSEVSVLSFQINQDNLARLMTQAREEQTRKQRIDRALALGGSIKLMEHFFG
FT                   LMSNDVAARRRIAGIKVRAGRGTVLSDEQSTELWEIWATNDNKTLRSDSDEGLDLMLLA
FT                   AEQMDISLTAVWNTVLRWENENLTAATRRRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68723..70252)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200780"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJG8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53356.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLQVIENSTGHNGTFARVFTLDDLCVNPDNPRKSRNPLFDDLK
FT                   ASIRARGLNSVPFVTRDPRLPDGKWTFSDGGNTRYTIMRELWDETGDQRFFRMTCIEKP
FT                   WPGRFQCLAGHLAENETHGQLTFIDKAISVSEARLLLEEERGKKISLRELATELTNTGL
FT                   PVHFSSVSRMEDVVTNIYPWMPVLLASGFGGRELRKLLKLRHGAEAIWDKYLFENNVGT
FT                   EYSFNDVFGECCRKFDDPELWSIEMFTDEFIGDLTNAFPCNELDYDGWLLELRGADKAK
FT                   VEPAEDIAFSVSPALPATSLIVANDDVTAEPIQPSDELPSDDLAHCENADKGNFLNTQQ
FT                   SSVNNESKDSSSLGSREDETYVTQNQDDLLEPFTQPDSNPLWHVSALQDDIEHLQSIAW
FT                   RLCWDVASAHGCGDALEVSNENASQLGYRLSVPADDAHIVASFLASLAVDAPYPDAVNI
FT                   NTKLLIGSSKSATPVFDDEQTLSVFRLIRILRRLRELQRQSAASIVPVNEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70249..71637)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200790"
FT                   /product="Replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJG9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53357.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQPATSLDVPISTEAEQCVLGALMLDNDRWDEINLLLKTQDFF
FT                   LAAHRHIFKAMSVLSSKSSPIDLITLSEKLEHEGALDHCGGFAYLAELSKNTPSAANIL
FT                   GYAAIVIEKSRLRALQIIGNSLVADIHANRLNSREVAEHAEDALFELSEQGVSANECES
FT                   EILFALDQVLSKLELATAIENGITGTSTGMSELDFMTCGLQPGDLILLAARPSMGKTSL
FT                   AVSWCIGAIESRPQEAVFIFSIEMPTDQLTMRMLSMRSRVDLTNLRSGNLSDEDWGRIS
FT                   QGAKEIAAWRDRLIIDDNSSQTPATLRTRARRYVRKYGKPSLIMVDYLQLMRCPDMENR
FT                   TQEIAEISRSLKALGKELGCPVLALSQLNRQVEQRADKRPNNGDLRDSGALEQDADLIA
FT                   FIYRDEVYNTNTAHPGQAEIIISKQRQGPTGTIKTQFDGKFTLFSEYPEGGYDLGYNFR
FT                   SSGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        72227..72802
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200800"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJH0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53358.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDTIEKRLKCCRAATGTTPQEVVGFIQQKNMDLSYTTYTRWESD
FT                   GSIPARRMDVIHVIAEFFTENGLQVNGQWIMTGEGFPPQFTEYAKLDEDTLFILASRQL
FT                   PDVELIQIGGMYGEPYISFGEFCIVSTVTNIDPNNNKLCYVKSANGLHIGVLKVMDEQS
FT                   IILEGSQRITLNKGDIYECRRVKWIQKK"
FT   CDS_pept        72799..73254
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200810"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJH1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53359.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKFHQCSNEVISFLDKFEQTTYISTLLVFNNNISAHQSNGYAD
FT                   WDNKFYYGGKYKDSLLIKMGIELTKIKKGDVSTVIWDDALRNERNNVIDDQRREHNIYH
FT                   GISFIYGIEDDVSMALNICTGVNTSQKEFENLILPMRFALLNYFKDL"
FT   CDS_pept        73254..73640
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200820"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJH2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53360.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTKTYSVDEKHVDFQGIVDGLYYPFYMEWTRHAFMKESLGLDLE
FT                   QEFAEGRIHMILEYTLRFKKSLQKGDEMQVTCSLQANEKRSRVNFVQQILVNDTVYAEA
FT                   VFTATCIANGRPVVPDAVKNAIPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73672..75321)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200830"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJH3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53361.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKLITLISGGASSAKPTPAGGKTPPGYFAPQSAVQLFSLPQRK
FT                   LLLRQIWDNTSLPEDVYNRLYMAPLNILAECVQNVPASAEGEWSKEGGFIDLTLKFTAC
FT                   SVRLAKGHMFPPGAAPEEQAAKNTLWNAIVFWSALTTHLPQLTCIEGELMDGQCWMPGV
FT                   MPPAAPYRFRISNAANSATSTMMAARLLPVDGVTWLSGERQAMKVMASLAAGDASAMPL
FT                   IKDILDKARGICGSPDSSLEAGLPAVAAVPTSATVHPALTLPYSILTAGTALDGIESVD
FT                   LTELASGIAPVSPESLLTAAEEAVSLSPALSENSGTQTEQPEPEIAAEDDTAVLLSMFG
FT                   AAETAAVDVDDQQESADTVISEDESLAQNNDDKLITTPDENEQVILNPESDQTIPLIYS
FT                   MLGPDNNKESSADRSEIIKTTDDNESGNLGEQFLLWLKVSVNDKTLSVNESDSLLHAVS
FT                   GFMFISLPGAAFKFIEATGIDSDRRAVQASFEKNGVLHMRNDKRFFRVRIYESEGLEGK
FT                   YQKRSGYLVRISLFYQAGNDKVKDSRYILIEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75323..76828)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200840"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJH4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53362.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTQEQAQIIAWKGKQLVVTAFAGTGKTSTLEAYALANPQERML
FT                   YLAYNRAIREESERRFPFNVECRTFHQLAWPSFGRHFQARLATSLRVTDIARLLNTRHW
FT                   LLARTALSTLNTFLYSADGEISPLHLPDESDRCGLDAGKILGAAQVVWHEMTRIDSLFP
FT                   VTHDTYLKLYQLSVPNLGSKWDVILFDEAQDANPVTSQFVLSQPCRVILVGDRYQQIYR
FT                   FRGAENALVSPQLETADRLWLTNSFRFGPAVAGVANALLAEAGESRQVCGLGGEDQIAT
FT                   ELPAGVAHYCVISRTVAGVIGAALTASLAEKKVYWVGGMEGYRIGELEDLYWLSVDMPD
FT                   RIQSPQLARDYRDFEEYRSIAKATKDPEMGQGVRLLDMYFPLPMLLAVLKKQAVTRETE
FT                   ADVTVVTAHRSKGLEWNAVRINDDFIDITDPLLNRREKEDELNLLYVSVTRARKVLVPN
FT                   ELVGILTGCLDALSESSEKPDDADLRSAGVTLHISNKSESSGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76945..77625)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200850"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJH5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53363.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTNHRKAFLALFKATARYHHRHKVFEDFVSCAAIALHNGVAHD
FT                   AELEKQYLSIIAGYEKEDVTQMAALLGHVVMAIDQERCDFLGSVFMELELGDKYRGQFF
FT                   TPWDVSQMMASMQLSGIDALMQAQDFITLQEPASGAGCMVIAFAEEFAKRGYTVSEQLW
FT                   VSVTDVDPLAANMSYIQLSLCGIAAEVVTGHALTLERRRTLYTPLHYTGRWAVKLGRAE
FT                   QHAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77715..78026)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200860"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJH6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53364.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGNGEYLRCRVVSTAHISADDNALLDEITTRSIDHGEWIHYIGG
FT                   GYLLRLTSCSAPVLRLKEVGLSKEARRVIASVMRSDAVEILIFESGAPEIEGFTTYSW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78023..78961)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200870"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJH7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53365.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDWCHNRLEITGKSALIGIMEEWITGEAVPLYRHAVMRSIKLFL
FT                   AGCGGLLRPVKTESFTPFPGLMQSGTGLGTPANMAFDQWLGLLRRDVPLDGEHLRTIER
FT                   IYHQSGIDAIRWESIPEVSRRHIARLIEERYADWFGVATLSREIVPGQCWERLSHLPER
FT                   AQPCDMLQIIPSRLAAELNGTGGLLAGMSTASSLYCRQYGMEWPAGHNVSWQREGLSSI
FT                   KLEFDSAWFPPAGELVAALSSTFDCEIRHWYSEPVHELDGYDCYDRGDHVCSAEATIDE
FT                   LDDDRPGLHLVPAAEPGEPKTGSSVNRTVQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79065..80051)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200880"
FT                   /product="Antirestriction protein, ArdC family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53366.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPTKTRRTKKTESVDLYQKVTDRIVEALEKGVAPWKKPWRTAG
FT                   RCAAAGPLPVNALTGKPYSGVNVLLLWLAAEEKGYSTDRWVTYRQAQEMGGQVRKGETS
FT                   SEAIIFKPFEKQAEDLSGNKLFDADGKPLMESRAMIKPNFLFNVEQCDGLPEGVAAVPH
FT                   ESPVTEYPGTLDWPTEKRICEIVHLAGVKVEFKLQNRAYYARRTDSILMPVADQFFTHA
FT                   DYFSTMLHEVVHATGHESRLNREGITKTSKKFGDPVYAFEELIAEMGSAFLCAQLGVFG
FT                   DVQHDSYIKSWLEVLKSDKKALFRACRQAREASEFLLQLTDRAAEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80208..80402)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200890"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJH9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53367.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYTPTGPLVFPGVYQLEQGASITDDQWIRFIDAVKEAFWLLPAQ
FT                   LRPYKQLGFDMACEYVRSP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80481..81089)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200900"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJI0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53368.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPISAPPQHVTYNVKQTGWISPSQWHNFTLAVTEAFWLLPVHLR
FT                   PCSPTNGTRMERASMMYPSPEIFAFSGKDEGDYISKGVIFTQDLSSDLSIETKGQPIDF
FT                   FTRIALILLYQHCEGCYEISSSAGGVSWALPVRWAIRHHLITDSDSPQPFSTAGFITGA
FT                   ADELLIRSVSGAERPFTTAEWGLISELEFTLEELKAGKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81157..81501)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200910"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJI1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53369.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSTTITDMLQLADFEGDMLMALAYQTLGLDDLDEQVQIKAEMP
FT                   FSMAVHYDVIYSLEFGRAQGRYLTSGCADMISSILTMSVRLDPELHKSVSYSGHHDGRG
FT                   DLEIARLESL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81515..81856)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200920"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJI2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53370.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTLSLATSFSIKAFFSSLSAAVISKCDRVAVANSKEEWITNRAG
FT                   SLSFKIQIHQLPSGKWTSGILTRSGTFYGNHRFGSLNAPGEVFRSYSQARRSALKLANQ
FT                   AATLRYAYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82610..83503)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200930"
FT                   /product="integrase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJI3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53371.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKLGKQLVTLARQGGGSFKTISDRSKIASRFSERLANLNIQIR
FT                   DVSHIKTKHIENYIRSRQGENISSRTLQNEMAALRSILTQGGRNVLANPTHEKLSNQAL
FT                   NISGASREGTKVAISDSRLIEILSLVSEKDRGIAISIQLARYIGLRAEETVQSAKSLNT
FT                   WRKSLQAGNDNVRVVFGTKGGRPRDATIFEKEKVIGLLNDAVRYVEGNNGKLIDKPTLH
FT                   QALDRYHNVLRESGMTGIHAPHSLRYAYSQDAVNYHLENGMSRKEAEALVSMDLGHGDG
FT                   RGAYVARVYNRVDDED"
FT   CDS_pept        84425..85057
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200940"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJI4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJI4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53372.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFMDWLRNIGFFIPLIAIVVSLNARLKTFNNERISVYKDMKSLS
FT                   SELEMEGYEIKVIDDELKKLIVREVTGIVEITPARRLMKILSCNPKLDSFKRKRLKSLI
FT                   RSIRETEHLNKEEIAEVKFNLNKKLYKKSAKEGAIYIFAFLIGYITFLFSGLSSLADKD
FT                   YLWASIQIIMSFALLIAMMLTKASYPAPWNGRKHKKFTDELNSYKNH"
FT   CDS_pept        85539..85979
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200950"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJI5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53373.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIPPTFAGVSGHPVSCAPSYGNPPYFLTRGHGRVQNGIVWEPPL
FT                   LLQKRAAGQSAVRRHMGISPTFEPAGTAGRRMALSGNPPYFCRSERPPSQLRAFIWESP
FT                   LLFNPWARPGAEWHCVGIPPTFAEASGWPVSRAPSYGNQPYF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86076..86768)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="repA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200960"
FT                   /product="Replication initiation protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJI6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53374.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQLKKKINVKQSNELTEAAYHLSLKSKRVLWLCLMQTYFTDDN
FT                   DDASPVFNVAVSDYEDIFNISRNQASRDVKEGVIELSRASILFYPKNGRNDIRALPWLI
FT                   EAGGRSSKGQWEIEFNPRVMPYLYVLGNQFTTYSLRDCGSLKNPRTVRLYESLCQFRST
FT                   GIWKTSHEWLADRFMLPDSQRNNSAELKRSFLEPALRQINDKTPLSVTYQADNNGKMIF
FT                   DIYQKNGV"
FT   CDS_pept        87273..87590
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ardK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200970"
FT                   /product="ArdK protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJI7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53375.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKRKISQEEWDRILPAMETFADITTQIAYLVLVKDEKQSDVAT
FT                   NLARSKQNVGNAVKRVWDLYTELEHAEGRKLHFVSVWIPEEEAIKVKKIAAQFPINKLS
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        87861..88307
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="samA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200980"
FT                   /product="Protein SamA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10200980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJI8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53376.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGDKLSALTILCPPESCPQLRVPLFADPCAAGFPSPAQDYVESE
FT                   LDLNELCIRRRASTFFVRASGSSMQELGLFDGDVMVVDRAEEASQGDIVIAEVNGEFTV
FT                   KRLQLQPCLALLPMNPAYPVIYPEDLQLLGVVTWWFNSTRARRR"
FT   CDS_pept        88310..88546
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10200990"
FT                   /product="UmuC protein, fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200175"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAX53377.1"
FT   CDS_pept        88617..89600
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10201000"
FT                   /product="phage integrase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10201000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53378.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIPPSEHVLLLAERWLQLLSDLGRAQATLTAYRNALRHYFAFCS
FT                   QNGIKPEKARFEDLAAYISPQLPGMPFSAASATLQLRLSAIRLWYDFLMYLDLCTVNPL
FT                   PRSGTPGMLSSGRGLVPRVVKLPRIPDDAQWQCFLYHAAASPLRDRLMLALTYYGALRR
FT                   SEITSLSIDDFDFAHRLIRIRAETTKSRRERIVCYSPAVVPVLAAHLMQMKRTGIVRGA
FT                   LFRSESDRNQGGPLSFWTWSKTVRKWALESGMPDISTHTFRHLRLTHLARAGWKLHELA
FT                   TYAGHRDLTTTQIYIHLSGRDLAARMAGAIETADIRMANLIFRTEK"
FT   CDS_pept        89602..91719
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10201010"
FT                   /product="Site-specific recombinase, phage integrase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10201010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53379.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPHTPIENSRHPFDMTEYRLEASLTLAERTALSSAHSRSRMLRT
FT                   KPVPDLIRPLMDIAAGSGCGSKITGLVIAGLLREMHADGMPCWCWPQERWLTLCREVRE
FT                   GRPLMAAFAWHLADLHDPLSLPDIRKPALYASAIFGQAFYHQELDRLTDTLTSLGYAPT
FT                   SQKNHVSGILATLMIMNRDPRLETFTPELLWRAQSGTDKGISRYVGRVSHALAALGIIS
FT                   APVRMRNYKKWYEKPVEGVDPAWVHWCRRWRETSVLRPRTRESQYSFILRCGLWLKKEH
FT                   PEVREPADWTMETCASFIAAVGRMNVDELQLGTERGTRKSVRSGEPMMPHSRAHFIYSL
FT                   RRFMIDYENWGWGRLHFSPARHLSTPDTPLFRRGVNPRVIDDPVWLKLIWASLNLRQED
FT                   LLTEIHYPLAMLQAMAVIWTHAGVRKNELLRLTTGCIAPQADDIVKDDGSIIPAGTLCY
FT                   LHIPAGKTSKAFVKPVAAVVKKYVDIWLDERPAEQALLADERTGEKVRLLFQYRGKPAG
FT                   SAILNRTVIPMLCARAGVPCEDSGGMITSHRGRASAVTALASVPQGMSLYELMQWTGHS
FT                   TPQSTMHYLRIRPTQLAASFVKADRVAHMISVLVDHDPEAASLSGPATYYDLGDSYCTN
FT                   PFWSSCPHRMACIGCDFNLLKDSARGLILESKASIRRYLEEVPLTPDERAILEQDAEKV
FT                   EQALTRLGPQS"
FT   CDS_pept        91845..92246
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10201020"
FT                   /product="Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10201020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53380.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKQKRCMGYVAVVVDDYDRAIEYYTDKLGFTLIEDTPQPGKRWV
FT                   VVTPAPDSDCAILLARASNDRQEGFIGNQCGGRVFLFLQTDDFWRDYNAMKAKGVHFFQ
FT                   EPREEEYGMVVVFEDIYGNRWDLYQNRQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92380..92754)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10201030"
FT                   /product="camphor resistance CrcB family protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10201030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53381.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLFAVITGGALGCVIRWQLGARLNALFPDLPPGTLLVNLLGGF
FT                   IIGAALAYFLRHPGLDPAWRLLITTGLCGGMTTFSTFSAEVFALLQSGSYAWAAASVLI
FT                   HVLGSLAMTAAGFYIMTLCG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92766..93467)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10201040"
FT                   /product="2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-dependent
FT                   phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10201040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53382.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPSTLILLRHGESQWNRENRFTGWTDVPLTDRGRQEADRAGDVL
FT                   RDAGLLPDRVFTSVMTRCVHTVWRVLDRLGRSWTPVDKHWRLNERHYGALQGLNKEAAA
FT                   RMMGAETVRLWRKSFSGIPPADAGAPAQLRRDPRYSRVALADLPATESLEMTLRRVMPY
FT                   WQHAVMPQILCGSTVLVVAHGNTLRALAAFLDGMPHDSLAQLHIPTGVPAVYQMDAAAQ
FT                   VVSRYVLNIKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93511..94800)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10201050"
FT                   /product="Enolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.11"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10201050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53383.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFTLDNVTAREILDSRGNPTVEVEARTVDGMMARASVPSGASTG
FT                   SREAAERRDGDVHRFGGKGVLDAVRTVNTEICEALRGRDVREQRQLDNIMLALDGTQSK
FT                   SRLGANAILGVSLAVARLAAQASHEPLWRYLGGLQANLLPVPCMNIINGGVHARGQGAD
FT                   FQEFMIAPHGAPTLREAVRQGSEVYQALRQILLDKNLSAAVGDEGGFAPAVSSNRDPLA
FT                   FIVQAIEKAGYRPGEDISICMDPASSEFFADGKYHLRTEGSALSAAEMTAYYGELMDQF
FT                   PVILLEDGLAEDDWSGWKHLHQQLAGRAELVGDDLFVTNVKYIQRGIDENLASAALIKL
FT                   NQIGSLSETLDAVALCQRHGWGAFMSHRSGETTDTFLADLTVALRAGHLKTGAPCRGER
FT                   VEKYNQLMRIEQALGEDAHYAGLHAFVRRT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94816..95241)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10201060"
FT                   /product="Universal stress protein A"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10201060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53384.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCYTHALILVNDKDDGTLLLKRAVALAQPLGMKITLAHISDDYR
FT                   EMNYVSDSLMDDVVSEEVLKSKAFMSELAASVPETVDMRELVTMRRFEDVEKCIAELGV
FT                   DLVLAGHRNRFMGMLTSRSAEYINHLTVDVLITHLND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95238..96146)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10201070"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10201070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53385.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHVFGHINPDSDAICTAFVTAHWLTGRGMDARAWRLGEANRETH
FT                   FIFDTAGLTLPPRLDIPLQDERVWLVDFTEPAQGPDDLLRSNIVGITDHHRLGGLITQL
FT                   PPEVHIRPLGSSATLLWLLMNAEARRTLPPTLAILLLGALLSDTVNLRSPTTTEDDIRS
FT                   ATELGVLSGVNRRAFARDLLTAKTDVSGLSAQLLLDRDLKAFVIAGTDVRIAQIEVSSP
FT                   SQVATVMDDLLAALAYLADQSGAGLAVLMLTDIRAGFSTLYFAGRESVNAASCSVPGML
FT                   SRKKQLLPWLESRLNQNGSSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96344..96943)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10201080"
FT                   /product="Uracil-DNA glycosylase family protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10201080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53386.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETSTSMQDSFLREECLAAVTAPHVAALNRWVSGQRQAGAELPW
FT                   FDPADGGVRAGLLVLLQSPARSSPSPRFVSRDNPGPAQQNLGRFLAEAGISRQDSVLWN
FT                   TVPWVSHGLQKRPSAADIRRGCALLEDVLAYLPALRVVVLAGAVAAQARGTVNHLYPGV
FT                   PVLTMPHPSPLSLCTSPAVTENIRRVLCEARAALAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96940..98100)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mae1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10201090"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate transporter/malic acid transport
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10201090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53387.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKIFTLHNGARPLSALSSPKEAIRQFTPNWFAATMGTGILSLS
FT                   LAQFPWQVPGLRLVAEGLWMFNILLFSVFAVMYLARWVMYFGEAKRIFGHSTVSMFFGT
FT                   IPMGMATIINGLLAFGLPRWGADVIQVAHALWWLDVAMSLLCGVCIPYMMFTRQQHSID
FT                   QMTAVWLLPVVAAEVAAVSGGLLAPHIAAPHAQLGIIITSYVLWAYSVPVALSILAILL
FT                   LRMALHKLPHESMAASSWLALGPIGTGSLGMLVIGGDAPGVFAAAGMPEIGHIAQGVGF
FT                   VAGILFWGCGLWWMLLATLITVRYFREGIPFNLGWWGFTFPLGVYTVATLKLSTLIDLA
FT                   FFKGFGALLVVILAAMWLLVAVKTVRGAWSGKLFVSPCLAGLDRKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98251..99249)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10201100"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10201100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53388.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNYRIPGLTAVAFLLISTIAGAAEARWTFDGDIHNNSLAVSPD
FT                   EKTAVASYSERSDVVVYDLAAGKVRKVMKGYVTPRNALFSPDGKAIFLSDSSLGVVKKI
FT                   STGTLDVAATLPLGPGAFGTAISRDGQRLYVNNEAASTLSVYDLTHDRPIAVVTGFAQP
FT                   RQGIKISPDGKTVYVTNFKGDKITLVDAVTGDIRGEITGFSKLRAISVSADGRTLYAAN
FT                   SGSNTIAVVDTQKHVITATIPVGQDPYGAALTPDNRYVYSGNLGDNSLSVIDTAAGKVV
FT                   STVTGLDAPRQAIVFNKDGTRAWVLNKDLSIAVVDLKKNRVMATIKSPPQT"
FT   CDS_pept        99523..100536
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10201110"
FT                   /product="UMUC-like DNA-repair protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10201110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8MJK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJK1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53389.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEMTPRVEQYSIDEMFLDLTGIDGCEDFEHFGRRLRSHVLATTG
FT                   LTVGVGMGPTKTLAKSAQWASKEWKQFRGVLALTPGNPKRTSTLLKNQPVQEIWGVGRR
FT                   IGKRLNLMGIENALQLANASPALIRKNFSVVLERTVRELNGESCIPLEEMPPTKQQIVS
FT                   SRSFGERITSKTAMQEALCQYATRAAEKLRKERQYCRHIGVFIRTSPHAQGEVFYGNSA
FT                   GEKLSLPTQDTRDIIGVAMRSLDRIWLEGRRYMTAGIMLDDFTPNGVSQLNLFDDAQPR
FT                   ANSAQLMKVLDGINQSGLGNLWFARQGVDNEWKMKRAMLSPAWTTRWDDIPVARVL"
FT   CDS_pept        100661..100861
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10201120"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10201120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJK2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53390.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYNHARGPVSFDVKRKLVELIQTHNDADSLAEDIIELIAVGRSD
FT                   PDGFRAVSTELDRMKSLNLNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100978..101364)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10201130"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10201130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJK3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53391.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILKLKTAIERNTGPAAPDVSRAGSVPASLTYGDFTGEYRAVLD
FT                   ELVASRLARHGLKSADSVSNVMMQSLMRVVYVGQQHRTPVERLREMVTGSGRQRRDHSD
FT                   WKPQAAIERQSGMLAGSPRLRRIG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101416..101976)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10201140"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10201140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJK4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53392.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLQEHRQKRAQALALAILTIDDNFGHVLPVNLIRLDKIVPDDW
FT                   AIVHPAWRQHPDRAFLGIDFNWLARRVQNRDKIDVGIWCGDELCGLLFARVSRRRINVT
FT                   LRYLESNPFPNPLSGYLLPVGMIVAESFAEAYGAQTVMVSQPDRALVPLYRSQGYKLSA
FT                   ADENREKRGCKIRAKVLVKRMDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102058..102312)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EbC_pEb10201150"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:pEb10200211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EbC_pEb10201150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025285"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8MJK5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53393.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVPKAGSLHDRIEKGLHVFGQESAAIHALKAVGNAGSHGNAITH
FT                   KDLEEACLILELIVKKFCHASPDLSDIVQRLKTVFTKRI"
XX
SQ   Sequence 102323 BP; 24294 A; 26858 C; 26088 G; 25083 T; 0 other;
     gtatttctag aaggcttctg attgcattgg ccgcagcagc actgtcaagc gtcagaaggg        60
     atgaaatgac gttcagctgc gctttaatat ccgacggaca gccctcaggc tgaataaaca       120
     gcggaagagg agggataaac acttttgccc tgaacatatc gattatatcg acctcaacgc       180
     cctcacgcgt cttcagaacc ttttcatcgc gccagccttc acccgagacg gctatcgttt       240
     caaaacaacc cagccttgta cattcaagca gccccgaaaa aacatacgag acgtcaccgt       300
     gatcaaaatc aacactactg actcttttct ttgtcgctgc agacgtgtcg aagttaaacg       360
     aacccgcctg gatgcgaagc gtctggttgt agcaggacgg gcaaagccag gcaggacact       420
     ggtcgtgtgt aaaagacgta aaaagcgaag gaatattttt cattcagcat ccttgtcagc       480
     cgcagaagag aagcggaatt aaatgtaatg tgtaatacat atgtaattct ttagaaatac       540
     aaaggctatt cattttcggg taagcatacc cgcataatcc tgcgcatcaa ggctgaaccg       600
     gatccccagc tgcggcgcca cgtccagcgc aaaaaccttc agatactgct ctgtgctttc       660
     atagcgttcg tgccccatat aggtctggac cactttcggt gggacgtgat tcaggaagag       720
     gtgcattgca aagctgtgcc tcagcgttct cgggctgaca ggcgtaacgg caaaagctat       780
     gccggccgca ccggcccgtt cagtcgcctg ctgcagccag ctccatgccg ttttacgggt       840
     cacagcaaac agcggggtgc gccggccggg ccggaacgtt gcaagatagc gatgcagctc       900
     ccggacgaat gcgccatcga ggagcggcac cacccgtgcg accttctcgt cctttgccgg       960
     acgtccccgg ccgcggctgc gctgtttgag cgtccgcagg cggacaaacg gacgcggacc      1020
     gtccagctgc agatcttccg gggtcaccat cagcgcctcg gtgatgcgcg cgccggtgtt      1080
     ccacagaaac gcaaacagca tgcgctggcg ttcgtcataa aagcagctga gcagcacggc      1140
     cacctcgggc gccagcaggt acttcggcag gtcgggctgc agcagcgcca tgccgcgcag      1200
     ggcgagtgct gtttcccagc tctgcgctgc cacaccggtg gtgccggccg caggcatcag      1260
     catgacatac tcctgaactt catttgtatt acctctgtat cacggatgaa ccacataagg      1320
     attgcaaatg tagtgttatc tgaatccggt gcggatatga atgcgcacac atgaatgaca      1380
     aatgaaatac tcttgtaata cataaatcac tgcagagtcg catggatcag ggcgtgaatc      1440
     cgtcatcgtg ttccggctca tcatgggaca ggtgagcgcc tgcggcttcc ggatactcct      1500
     cacgccagcg ctccagcgcg gctgccggcg ccgccggata gtactgctca gagagacggc      1560
     cagcgccgct cagccacagc accagggtgc tcccgtcccg ctgcgcaaga gtgagaacgc      1620
     cgctctccag gagcgtcagg cgctcagccg gggtgagcgt aagcccgccc gggctcaccg      1680
     cgggaatgtc ttccagtgct gtggtcatta ataccgtcct cgtctgaaac tgtcagtggc      1740
     cgcaggcgcc gtgttttaaa tgtaatacat gagtaataca gccgcgcgct gggcgaattc      1800
     tttcactctc gcaggggtaa accccgccag atttcaaaat ccgtaaatct tccttctgac      1860
     gcctattttg cccccggaca ggagccggcg ccaccggaat aaatcgccgg tcgctgaagg      1920
     gctgggtaac aaaacccgtc ttataccggt atctgttacg cagtaaaagc gcggctccgg      1980
     cgccggccgg actggaataa ttcgcagaat ggccgcgcgg ggcgcgcagc gtcagggctc      2040
     gggcaaaaat gaccgggaag gggagggcgg gtaaccgtat acctgttttg ttacgttgca      2100
     caggaacagg ccggtcgggc gctgtttaag caagctacgg ggggtaagac ggtaaagccg      2160
     gatgctgcca ggcggatctc ttgatatagt gaaatccttc agtatggcaa tcgaaacagg      2220
     gatgcaccta tgatagaaag atttctgaaa agggaagggt tagttattgc tatcggaacc      2280
     atgatgattt acgccgcggt ctattttttt gaacgtggat attgcagcgc attaaacatc      2340
     cctctcgatt acatcgaaat atcagtacca accatagcca gtgacctgtc ccacttctat      2400
     ttctttatat ttcctgttgc cataataccc atggcgataa tggcaaaagc tgaagacaaa      2460
     aataacaaag gattatatgc actggcacca gtgtcgtggt ggcttgtgta ctcagcagtg      2520
     ttgtttttct atggggataa aacactacag tcggcgttta tgtgcttatt tttcggtggc      2580
     cttgtttttt gggctgtcag atacaaagat gattttaaag aaggtgatac tcctttacgc      2640
     gctcagaccg cgacagtgat tttgatttcg atgacattat ttttattcag cacaacattc      2700
     attgtattag gtagatcgca tgctgaagcc ggtaactttg aggtgtacag aaataatgat      2760
     aaaaaatacg cactattgaa agtctacggt gaaaatgtat tcatgcagga aatcaaggaa      2820
     ggtaagagag tcagcgagat aacctacttc aacgcgcaga atatgacggg aatgataata      2880
     acgggtaaat aggcgcagac tgtcagggcc cgacatccgc aggtatcagc ccttccgcac      2940
     acaaaccggc ttttgtcggg cagagtcaga ctggccggaa acgcatttgc tgcgatcccg      3000
     gccggtgaca ggtcagaggt actctttcac catcttcacc agcttctcag gtccggcctg      3060
     gttggccaga taaagtgcgg cgcgaaggat agtcgaatcg gtaatcgtct tgctgggtgc      3120
     caggtcctga accgcgcccg tcagctttgc gcacatcagc ttctcatccg ccgtcaggcg      3180
     taccgttttc ggggcctcac tggtcgttct gttacgcctg gttctgacat tggtaaggcg      3240
     gctttcctgt tctggcttgg ctgctgcagg cctttgtacc tgtggtcgtt caagttttcc      3300
     ggccatcagt gtgctccttc tttaatagtc ataatttctt ttgccatagc ccggtagtca      3360
     ttcagtacca gagcaccacg tttataaaaa tagagtggtt tgcacaccac ctgcgcctgg      3420
     gcaatgttct cgtcggcgcg tatacgggtt gtaagcacgt tatttttaaa gcgttcgttc      3480
     ccttcaagtt catcctgaag gaatgtattc atcttcttct tggaactgtt gaactcgttc      3540
     cggaacaggc tgtaattaga gaatttttct tctttaatct catccagata atccagcacg      3600
     gtctctgcgc ctgtcagcga gaaagaaccg ccatctattg ggataatgac atgatccgcg      3660
     atgtacgctg cattggttga agacaggttc agcgccggcg agcagtcgat aaggataaag      3720
     tcgaactcgc ttaacaccgg cttgaggtgg cgaagcagaa ttttttcccg atgtggcctg      3780
     gccatactgt tttccatgac gcgctcaaaa gaggggtcgg acgggatcag gaaaagtccc      3840
     ggaatatcct cctcaccatt tttggcgggg ataatgacat cacgtacgtt aaatttctga      3900
     ttgctgtaca aatcgcagat tgtcggccca aactgagcat agaatttttt gccgtgcgtc      3960
     agcacctctg tcgcgttcgc ctgctgatcg gcatcgacaa ccagcacgcg atttcccatc      4020
     agggcaaggg cgacggcagt attggtcgtg gaagacgttt taccaggccc tcctttatta      4080
     ctcattgctg caatgacgaa tgcctgcaaa tccaaaattt tatcagccat ttacaacctc      4140
     acatgtaatt caaaagtaat acagatgtag tgctactatc tgcctgaagc agagaaaggt      4200
     caaggtattt aaaatacaaa tgtaatacat tttgaataca catgtcggct gaggggcctg      4260
     ccgattatgt gcgggggttt actgagtgtt ttatgatgga agccggcaaa ggtaatgagc      4320
     gccacgttct gacgtgccca tgacttcaaa tccccgctgc ctcagcattc tgttcatcag      4380
     ggcagaagcg ggataacacc tggctgtaat tcggtgctgt ccgtaaccct caatcgccag      4440
     ggaaatcaga agttgccccc cgcctttacc ccgcatgggt tttgcaacgt ggaccacaaa      4500
     tatctcgata cagcgtgtac cggtaagatc ctccgctgaa cgcacccaca taaacccggc      4560
     cggccgttca tcagacgcac gaaccagcat caccaggaag tgtgccgaag gctgaccggc      4620
     gtcgtgcaat ctgagcacct ctctgacgtc tttctcaaat gatttgctcc ctctggccgt      4680
     cagcagatcg ctgtgaaggt gcctgtcccg ggcgctttcc tcacactgcg ttatgaagaa      4740
     cgggatatcc ttaagcgtca tgtttctgac gtaaaacgta ctcatttatc caatccttta      4800
     aaatcagaaa tcaatcaatc ctccaatctg acggaggtat tcttcaccgg tgatttgcgg      4860
     atgataaatg acatcctgga gaagagtaga ataatgctgc ataaacacct tgccgattac      4920
     gtcgggttca tttttcagct taccccaggt ggtgaggaat gtgggatcga taatttcata      4980
     agacggcgtg gttaaccacg catgcagatt aaaacttccc cccgacagag gatgagaaat      5040
     gtggcgtttg agttccggca ggggagtgta aaaatagtca cgctgatgac gctgtacgta      5100
     acccagcgta taaaccagcg gtgcgccgag aatggattct attcctttct tcatattcag      5160
     cgttacgaaa aaacactgac gatatatatc atcagtggag aaactgccaa gaaattcctg      5220
     catgaaagcg ctgagttcat gactttttgc ttctgccacc cggtgcgccg aaggtttgaa      5280
     atagggggca cacattcccc aggaatccgt acgttctata gcagcctgga attcagcctc      5340
     ataatcattt tctttttgtt tcattattta tctcaatgtg gttcaaggaa ccaacccaat      5400
     gtggagtaca aaatttttta ctagaggcga caactgttgt tccctataac tcatcaggtc      5460
     aacgccgccg gaaagtcgat ggccaccgcc ggcgcgtagg gaagcattcc gttcatagat      5520
     gatgtgagtc cgttgattaa ggcattgaac caggcttcag taaaagccat cctcgtgacc      5580
     acgcgtctcg ttgtcaagat caaggagata cctcagcccg tcgtcgatac cgtcaaggtc      5640
     gtcagaggcg gcggccatct gctccccaaa acggcgggtg ttaatatatt ggatcccttc      5700
     caggctccgt cctccttcta ttgtgcgggc atagcggaag ccggtggccc tcaggtcagc      5760
     ctcgttcagc gctctcacga cggcgctgac ccgactgaag tcggacgggc tcagcgtatc      5820
     atcggcctca aggagcacct tgcgggccac ttcccacagc gaattgaggt tgtgcgtgac      5880
     cttttcactg ccgcgggggg cattatcccg gagcagctgg cgggccaacc cggtgacctg      5940
     cttaatctgc agttcaatgt ggtggcggta gagaaacacc acgggataca ccagaaaatc      6000
     ctggtcgcgt gcggtttcat caatatgccg gatgaggatg tctgcggccc gacggtaacc      6060
     ttcggtgtag gcggtcccgt ggtcgagcat ataattgagg caggcattat tgtgccagtc      6120
     gctgtcgctg gccagcagcc ctgcatctga tgacgttttc tttttcacct tagctcctga      6180
     atcttctcat accgggccgc cgcgtttaaa ggcgtccgac tgcacgtatt tattgaccat      6240
     aattcggaaa gatttcccgt atgtaacggg cagaatcaag gtcaaggtca aaaatgccct      6300
     cctcaaaatc cagaccgata atttctgcat tttgcctcag cccgtcagta aagccgatct      6360
     caagcgtggc tttgtaaagc tccccatgac tgtacaggtg cctgctgtgc tcaaccccgt      6420
     aataaacccg gtcttcccgg tcataatggg catgtgtgta atcggtaaat ccgtgagtgg      6480
     cgttcagccc gacgctgaat tcggtatcgt aagtggcccc gtctcggctg acgtcaatca      6540
     gctgcagcgt tgcgatctcc aggctcatta tcttgatatc ttctacttca ggatcgatac      6600
     cttcatcgga agaaacactg aactcagcct cttcaatttg tttcctggcc gttgcaagga      6660
     tatccaccct gagctgctcc agcacgctat cagcgaacgt ggacagctcc gccagctcag      6720
     catcgttcct gttaaccagg tcaagcagtt cgtcaatgcc ggacagataa aggaaattat      6780
     tgttagctgc cgcgaccgcc tccatatccc cgtcaccgct taccacatag actttgtgca      6840
     tgcgggccct tgccagggca tccaccgcag caagtgaaaa cgcgtccgga aactctgact      6900
     tcttcgcctc ccggtgaaaa ggtggtgccc cgctgaaata gtcatcaaag atctggttcg      6960
     gactgactgc ggcaactgaa acagtttcgg tcaggccatt atccactagt gcacggaatt      7020
     ttcgggtggc ttcgtccaga acagcgtcag gtgtcaccgc cggaaaaagg ccgccgccgg      7080
     tggcttcatc tgcaacgcgc aaaaaactgg cgtccttctt aaattggttc aggtgcctga      7140
     ccgcctcagt ggcaaatttt ttcaaatggg actcaatctc agaacgcacc acgtcagtta      7200
     tcagcaggtg tattttccgt tcagcgacca tttgttccag cctagccagc gcgtagtggc      7260
     caaactgaag ccttttcatt tcataggcgg aagtatcgat aaacacaagt cgcgtctgca      7320
     gctccatgcg gggggccttt tgtattgatg ttgtttgtaa gcaataaata taacccacct      7380
     cctgcgcgcg gtaatgcacc ttcatgacgt cagggggctt ttgtcggatc cgcttctacc      7440
     tttttccgga tctgaacggt ggatgagaga catatttcac gtaaggtaaa aataaagaaa      7500
     cgccttattg aatgtgagca cacaatgaat cattatgtgc atataattca ttatttgatt      7560
     acatagtgag acatatcatg caaaagcttc aggcgcgtaa tattccggac gatctgtatg      7620
     agcgggtggc caccgcggcc gcgcgtaacg atcgttcgct tgagggggag gtgcgccatg      7680
     cgcttgcggc cgcttatccg gctgccggcc tggaggtggt ttcgctgcgc cagcagtggc      7740
     agctggacac ggcgcgccgc ctgcaccagc tcgtcgcgca actgcaggcc gatgatttct      7800
     ggcagcctcg tgggccgggc agcatggtac agctggcccg cctgaccggt gaggattcgc      7860
     cggcacgctt tctcgactgg atggatggct ttgagccgct tccctttgag gctgcggggc      7920
     gcatcgctga ctttaccggc tgcagccgtg actggctgat ggaaggctta actgatcctt      7980
     tcccggtagc cgacatcggc agccctgcgg aatacgaaca atttttctgc cccgaaggcc      8040
     gcggcgactg gcgcttttac ctgatccgct tcgctgacgg ccagctgcta tgcatccgtc      8100
     atgaccgcag caccgcggcg tgggccgccg gctatatggg agggcggttt tacctgcagg      8160
     acggcatggg cagcggcggc atgggtaacc tgaagcggtt cctccagttc atcaagacca      8220
     gaggcatcca tctgaaggca gacagctgcg accgcacgga gaacagcgac ggtaccgggc      8280
     tccatcaccc cagctatttc acccgaaatt cggccctgac gcagaccgac tggctggagc      8340
     agctgcttca gggaaatctg cctgaccgct gggcgactga cgcggcggag ctgcagcaca      8400
     tactgaacga aatccgggac acgccggaag gcactcacgc atgataaacc cgctgaagca      8460
     tatttttttg gcccctttga cagattaatg gacaggtatg gagcaactca atttaagcgc      8520
     cgttaagaca caggtcattt gtgactctga cggtaacaga cacatatttt ttggtgtgga      8580
     caacgaattt gtgtcacacg cgctaatcac tatcatgtca ctcatagaca atgctggtga      8640
     atctctctat cagttccata tcatttcatc agaactgaat gatgctgaca cgacccgtat      8700
     caagaaaata ttagacggaa cgccgcacgg cctgacatat caccacgtgg gtgatgaact      8760
     gttcagtctg cttcccacga catcattgtt cacaaaggct acctattacc gtctgctggc      8820
     cccacttctg ttaccagacg cagataaagt tctttatctt gatgctgata tggtatgcct      8880
     gaactcaccg gaagagctgt ggactattcc tacaggtgat aatgatatcg cactggtggt      8940
     aagtgaaagc gatattctta aagatgagct tgtgagaaat gcggggctta taggaacaag      9000
     ctactttaat gccggcatga tgcttataga tgtagctcgc tggaatcgct cacacattag      9060
     tgaaaaagca ttcgatctgc tcaacaaccg cgaaataaga ctaaaatacc tcgaccagga      9120
     cgctctcaat atcgttcttg aaggatctgt tcgctacgta agcagacgat ttaactacat      9180
     tgaaatgctg gctcataatg aacatgggta tcgcacagac gtaccctctg acacttgcat      9240
     attacattat gcaggtgcag acaaaccctg gcatgaatgg aatcagcaac aggtatgcaa      9300
     gtactaccgt aatatttatc ggcgatcacc acttgctgaa cacccgttat atctcccaaa      9360
     aaaccattct caggcaaaaa gaatgtataa aaccatgttc agaaatcgac agttgcttag      9420
     ggccgtttac tggcgaattc ggtattatca gatgaggtac ttataatatg ttgcttatta      9480
     agcgccggcc tttgataact gacaccaggg ctttccagtg gctgtttctt atcatttgtg      9540
     cgtcactggc atcaagtctc ttcctggatg cttatccacg caaactcttt tacgttgcga      9600
     cctacgctgt agtgcttttc atggctataa aaatcaagcg tggggagttc gtttacgacc      9660
     gtaccgccct ggccgtggcg ggtgcactga tattgacagg tagcgttcga atcatatggg      9720
     ggctcatgtt ttcacatgcc cacttcagtg acgtcacctc aaactatcgg acgggaggga      9780
     agatattttt ggtatcttcc ctgcttgcat atttttcaat tgcatggcga cattacctta      9840
     caaggttaac ggccttgagt gggtttgcca tcctcttcgc agggctcttg gccaccctgg      9900
     ggttttcagt gcatgaacat ctcagtacgg ggctcagggt acagcttctg agcgactcag      9960
     cgggcacaat ttcctatctc atgaccgcac tggctctgac gactatgttc atgggttacc     10020
     gggctgtcga tcacaccggt ttaaggctcg gcatatttct gacactattt tttataaata     10080
     ccatccttct gatccttacg gaatcaagag caggggttct gactttgcca gttttatatg     10140
     tggctttttt ctgcatgaca catccccgac tgattaagtc agcccttctc cccctgttca     10200
     tacttatggc tgcaggcttc acaattcttc cgcattccgt atggcaaagg ctcgacagta     10260
     taagtaccga agtcagctct tacgatacga ataacgacac gtctatagga gcgcgttttt     10320
     caatctggaa aggcggtttt cacagtgtga gctggtctct tataggccag agtcctgatg     10380
     acagaacaat gaaggcccga gaatatataa ctgaacatga gcgaaagaac ccagaggctt     10440
     ttaaaaatgt tcagtatcat cttcacgatg acattcttga aacactttct ttgcaggggc     10500
     tggcaggcgt cgtttcactg ttactcttct atcttgtgct cgttatcgcg ccaatgaagt     10560
     gtcggacgta cggcctgtcg gtattgcctg tatctttcat tatatttggt ctgactgata     10620
     ccgttatgat tcagtccttt tcagtaacgg ttatatgtct ggctgttatt gtcagttata     10680
     gtatgatgaa aagtagggtt ggagaataat taaatttgta gcctgtttca gccaggctac     10740
     aagccatgag tactaagagt aacgacctgc ctcggataac cggcaggtct gttcacaccc     10800
     tttagcactt ttctcgccag ttaattgact atctaattaa tataaaatcc ggtcatacat     10860
     agacagtcag ttcgtcattt ttgagatacg catgaggata aagctatgaa agagatgata     10920
     acagcactcc acagtttact ggatgaagga gctcaaatgc tgacgtcatg gatgccgaaa     10980
     gaattaggca cactacttga taacggttct cagctgataa cttcatggtt cgaagggaat     11040
     cagctgacgg agccgatgag cgtaatagtc atagcaggcc tatttatcac cgggctcttc     11100
     atgattggta caatgctgga atcattaacg tcatcaccta aaaagtaaaa atggccgttg     11160
     tactggtgat tttaacatcc gaagtgaaaa ttgcattcac ccgaccagtc agtttttcgt     11220
     tctttctggt aaacaggatc gccttccggg ggaaatagct ggctatgttc ctgtaatact     11280
     gtactcgttc cctataacag atacgcagct cttcgggctg ctgcatttca acttcctgtg     11340
     gaatgactgg ctgatttaac ctttccttgt atgcaatacc tgatgtggcc aaaccaacat     11400
     taatcctgtc acattcttct cggcctcttg cggctaaatt gtgaggcatg tgaaatcctc     11460
     ctgacgtcat tataccccgc tatgcttata gcaggaggtg cctatgtgcg gacgttttgc     11520
     ccagtacagc agccgtgatg actattttga atcaattggc ctgaaaactg atgaaatcac     11580
     attcgaccct gaacccctcg ggcgatacaa cgttgcgccc ggcactaagg tgctgttgct     11640
     caacgagcaa gatgatgaac ttcgcctcga tccggtttac tgggggtatg gcccggaatg     11700
     gtgggacaag cagccgctaa tcaatgcccg cggagaaaca gccgcgagcg gccgcatgtt     11760
     caaaccgctc tggaatcatg gccgcgccat cgtgccggct gatgggtggt tcgaatggaa     11820
     aaaggacgac ggtaagaaac agccttatta catctatcac cgtgaaaagc agcctctgtt     11880
     ctttgctgcg atcggtaagc agccgttcgg tcaggaccac gataaagaag gctttgttat     11940
     cgttacctca tcgagtaacc agggcatggt ggatatccac gatcgtcgcc cactggtcat     12000
     tactgctgac gccgttcgtg aatggctcag cgcaggtacc acacctcagc gtgctgaaga     12060
     gattgctctc gacgcagctg ttcctgagaa ggatttcacg tggcacccgg taatcaataa     12120
     ggtgggaaac atccacaacc agggcaaaga actcattcag tccgtttagg atgatagtgg     12180
     ctgaaagcaa ttagggagga tgcctgttcc aggcagctcc tgatatgaat aagcagaaaa     12240
     tcgggagatt tctgcagact catttgaatt ctcagatatt aatattctgc ttctccatac     12300
     agctgcgcca tgcgctgtcc gaattaccca catcaggtgg ggaagattct atagacagga     12360
     gcgcagtccc aggttcttac gagcgcgatc cgtgctaaac accaaatttt gaagctaagt     12420
     ttctaaaata tcgagaccta tcaaagggta tatgcaggtc gaaacgattc taaatatcgt     12480
     attttggtgg aattttgaat ggaatgtaat aaaagcgatt actgatagtt cttagcgttg     12540
     tttacatcgc tgaaggtaag atcccgggag gcagggattt ttttctgccg gtctaaaacc     12600
     gctacatccc gcgactggca aggcccgtcc attttcctga agaagaaagt tcttatacct     12660
     ggatattgtg ttgttgcaat cttcaaacac tatatctagt attcttggga cagcccatcg     12720
     ggtcagagct gtgcggaatt tactgttttt tttgcacttt tatgccgtgt gctgaaaggc     12780
     aatgaaaccc cgcaaacatt attataagct gtttcttatc aggtcacgtg tctgggtatt     12840
     cggatacaaa aaaaccgcaa ttaagcggct cttttgtaga cgttcgtatg gatgctctca     12900
     cacacacata cggggaagca acctgtatcc acaggatgtt ccatgcgctg ttactgatag     12960
     agtcgaataa caggcagttg ctcttttttg agtatacggg ttgaaatgag actttcaatg     13020
     tttattgaac taagttcttg catgacccgc gagggtaaat gttaaaaaac atttttattc     13080
     atatggttaa cccgatttaa gatgcggatt tttaattttc atagatgatt tcaggcccac     13140
     acggccaggc ctctcaccct ggattcggta ttgtgtggaa ttttgacagt actcgcttaa     13200
     caggcagttg ttctgctttt gatatgtcgc cggatatgta tcaaaaaagc gatctttacc     13260
     agagttaaca aatgaataat caactggttc ttgtatcgtt atttgtttcg cttttggtga     13320
     tgcacagcgc aggtggagaa ggctggtcag tctcaacagt catcaatgcc cctttgtttg     13380
     tgatcactga tatcagataa tctaagagcc gctctttggg cggccttatt cagctccacg     13440
     aatgaatctc ccctctatta tctttatgcg tttacgcatg gaggcgacaa ctgttgttcc     13500
     ctataactca ttaggtcaat gtcgccggta acgcggcgta gccgccctgt attgatagat     13560
     accaccaatc caaccttccg cccttgtatc taacactatg tggtgattag ctatcaccac     13620
     tgaagcagag tgagcccgtc tccgccctaa aggtcattac cacactgaac cttgttttgc     13680
     agcacatggc cctccgcttc acctttcacg ccagcacatc aggttgaacg gttaccggga     13740
     gcacgactcc gtatgtacaa ggcgaacagg cgtgacggtt tatgtgagag gagtgagatc     13800
     atgtttccag taggtataga cgtaagcaag agtacgctgg atctctgcat tctttatgac     13860
     ggtataaaag gtcgtattaa aacacggaat atacgcaatg accggagcgc agtagagaac     13920
     atacgtcgct ggctcaggct ccagcactgc ggtccggagg atgttcacgt ggtgatggaa     13980
     gcaaccggtg tgtatcacga gcggttggcc actgacttgc acgacgcggg attctttgtg     14040
     tctctggcca accctcaccg cagccgcgaa tttgctcgtg gaatggggat aatgacgaag     14100
     acggataagg ttgatgcata catgctggcc tgttacgcac tcctcaagaa ccctcaccgc     14160
     tgggtgccgc cgtcccctga aatcaggcat ctcagttcgc tcttacgccg gcgggatgtt     14220
     ctgctgggtg atgccttgcg agaggagaac cggctggaga aatatcagtc cacagataca     14280
     cctgcagaca ttatcagttc gtgcttgcgc atggcgcagc tgctccgtga ggagataacc     14340
     agtatcgagc agaagatcaa aatgcatatt cggacctgtc ctgatctgga gcaggattac     14400
     ctcctgctga catcgattaa atccgtcggc ccccagctgg gaatgcacat gctcgttgtg     14460
     ctccgtagcc ataactttga atcagcagag caggccgcgg cctttctcgg agtggtgccg     14520
     gttgagaagc gatcgggtac gtcggttcgg agtcgacccc gtatgtcgaa aattggtccg     14580
     gctcatctca gagcgaagct ttacatgtca gcactgtgcg ggaaaattca taataaacgg     14640
     atgcgtaata tctacgatga gttgtgtatg cgtggcaaac caaaaatggt ggccatcggc     14700
     gccctgatga gaaaactggt ccactggtgt tatggcgtac tgaagacgaa aacgacattc     14760
     tgtgacgata gcttcagtgc agcattgcat acctgaatcc cgtaacgtcc tcgcaaaact     14820
     cagatgataa gcgactcatg ggagctaagc gttgtgcgct ctcatcggac ggaggttgaa     14880
     tattctcaag ttgattgctt cctatttgtt taacagacct ggcgcagcat aaattttccg     14940
     ccgggaagat taatacctca catacaaaca tattcgaatt aatgaatatg taattgactc     15000
     tacatttgca gcaggcgaca ctggcttcag tcccggaatc aggagtcatc atgcatcaac     15060
     tcaagcctct tcaacttttc aaaaacctgt ctgacgagac ccgcctctgt ctggtgttgt     15120
     tacttcggca aaaaggggaa ctctgcgtct gtgaactttc gtcaaccctg aaagaaaccc     15180
     agcctaaaat ttcccggcac ctggctcttc tgagagaagg cggcattctc ctcgacaggc     15240
     gtgaaggaaa atggatccat tatcggttat caccacacat gcctgcatgg gcagcggcga     15300
     tcattgagca ggcatatctg tgccagcggg atgacattct gcatctcagc cagcaggcag     15360
     aacgcgataa cgtaacaacc aatggcaaaa ccgtctgcat ttaaaaaaac cataaatata     15420
     tatgcttttt tgaatgtgtt ttcctcaacc cggattaacg ggcagatttt ttttaaaaag     15480
     gagaaggtat gtttctggcg ggtgcgattt tcgtcctgac cctggtactg gttatctggc     15540
     agccgaaagg actcagcatt ggctggagtg ccgtaatcgg cgcagctctg gcactgctga     15600
     ccggcgtggt acacatcggg gatattccgg tggtctggca gattgtctgg aatgccacgg     15660
     ccacgtttat tgcggtcatc atcatcagcc tgctgcttga tgagtccggc tttttcgagt     15720
     gggccgcgct gcacgtttcc cactggggag gcggcaaagg ccggctgctg ttcacctata     15780
     tcgtactgtt aggcgcagtt gtcgcggcac ttttcgccaa cgatggagcg gctttaattc     15840
     tgacgccgat tgttattgcc atgctgctgg cgctgggctt cagcccgggt gcgacgctgg     15900
     catttgtgat ggcggcaggg tttatcgccg acacctccag cctcccgctc atcgtgtcga     15960
     acctggtgaa catcgtcacg gcagacttct ttaagctggg tttcagcgag tatgccttgg     16020
     tgatggtgcc ggtgaatatc gcttcggttg ccgccacgct ggtgatgctg cacctttttt     16080
     tccgcaggga cattccggcc acctacgacc tggcgaaact gaaggcgcca ggtgaggcca     16140
     ttcgcgatgt gcgcaccttt aaaaccggct gggttgttct catcctgctg ctggtaggct     16200
     tttttgctct tgagccgctt ggcgtgccgg tcagcctggt cgcagctgta gcggcgttta     16260
     ttctctggtt ggttgcccgt aaagggaatg tgattgatac cggcaaagtg cttaagggcg     16320
     cgccctggca gatcgttatc ttctcgcttg gcatgtatct ggtcgtgtac ggtcttcgta     16380
     acgccggaat gaccgattac ctttcttccg tcctgaacag gtttgcagag cacggcgtct     16440
     ggggcgcaac gctcggcacc ggttttctga cggcggcgct ctcgtccgtc atgaataaca     16500
     tgcctaccgt gctggttggc gcgctttcga ttgacggcag caccgctcag ggcgtggtga     16560
     aggaggcgat gatttacgcc aacatcatcg gctgcgacct cggcccgaaa atcaccccca     16620
     ttggcagcct cgccaccctg ctgtggctgc acgtactggc gcagaagaat atcactatca     16680
     gctggggcta ttacttccgc gtgggcatag tgatgaccct gccggtactt tttgtgacgc     16740
     tggccgcgct ggctctgcgc ctgtctgttt aatcctgacc tcagggctgc gcctgtgcag     16800
     cgccttatcg gagtaccgct catgactgac atcaccattt accacaaccc ggcctgcggg     16860
     acgtcccgca acaccctggc gcttatccgc aacagcggca ccgaacccac ggtgattctg     16920
     tatctggaaa caccgccgtc gcgcgacgag ctgaaaaaac tgattgccga catgggcatc     16980
     agcgtacgca ccctgctgcg taaaaatacc gacccatacg ggcagctcgg ccttgcggaa     17040
     gaccgcttca ccgatgacga actgctcgat gccatgctgg cacatccgat cctcattaat     17100
     cgcccggtgg tggtgacgcc gctcggaacg aagctctgcc gcccctccga agtggtcctc     17160
     gacatactgc cggacccgca gcagggtgca tttatcaaag aggacggcga agcgatcatt     17220
     gatgagcaag gaaaccgcgt cagccgctga tttttcatca ggttgaaggc ataccgtatg     17280
     tgaaaataaa aagccggcat ttgccggctt ttatttatat gctgcgctga tttacccgct     17340
     ctgagagctg agcggcattc tctttcctct cgctgtaacg gtcggtcaga taatcgcttc     17400
     gcccgcgggt gagtagagtg aacttcatca gttcctccat gacgtccacg atgcggtcgt     17460
     aatacggaga gggtttcatg cgtccatcct catcgaactc ggcccaggct ttagccacgg     17520
     atgactggtt cgggatggtg atcataggtt ccgcttggaa aacggaaaat atcctacgtt     17580
     aaggctgatt cttaagcagg tatgacgggc cgctttgtgc cagaagcgga cgttgtatct     17640
     ttgcacgctg cgataacttt ttgataattt tgcaaacgca ttaaaaagac aattatcaga     17700
     gtggcctctt aagtgttctt atgcagattg cggtagcctc ctggcgttct tccggtatga     17760
     cgtttgaatg ccagcgaaaa agagggaaca gatttatatc cggttaatct tgctatctca     17820
     ctaatactta agtgatgttt cctgagttca gcgcatgcca gctccattcg ccatgacgtc     17880
     agataattcc cgggcgttga accggtaagc tggtgaaacc gactagcgaa cgcactgcgg     17940
     gacatggctg atttagcaga cagacttgcc agcgtccagt ctgcagatgg agaagaatgt     18000
     atcagtgaca gtgcggttcc tattttcctg tcaccgagcg ctttcagcca ggatgtccct     18060
     ttctgattac cctctaagta ttccctcagc atctgcacca gaacaagtat tgccatgcta     18120
     ctggccacaa tgtcgtgtcc gggacgaagc gctgatgttt catgcgaaag caaagtgata     18180
     agggcggtga gtgcaggaga agaactttcc tctcgtcgtg aaaccagaac cggaggcaga     18240
     tgttttaaaa gcagcgggct ggaagcctcc tcaaatacga atcttccccc aatcccctca     18300
     ctgataagtt ctccctggcc gtagcggacc acgccatccg cttcacggtg agaagagaat     18360
     atctgccgtc cgtcactcac catcaatgcc ggacttgagc cacagcagta agcgtcaccc     18420
     gaggtcagaa gatagaagtc ccctttttca agcagcagag gctgcattcc gaccatccag     18480
     agccagaagt tcccctcaag cacagtgccg aacttaatgt gtttataaga gggaaaccgc     18540
     attgcccagg ggccacgtgc ttccatacgg gccgtaagaa tggcctctac cttcaggagt     18600
     gaaagaatat cagacagcgg atccataaca tcctggacga atgaataata aaaaagggat     18660
     ttctataata aaagaaagct tttatctgcg tcattatcat ttggagctta acggagaaaa     18720
     ccaaatgaaa tacgcagaac tgggtaaaac aggggtttat gtttcacgca tttgtctcgg     18780
     gacgatgaca tttggcgggg cggataatgc cgccggtaat gccatcggcc gtctgacggg     18840
     caaagaggcg gatattatcg ttggtgaggc gctggacacc ggcatcaatt ttattgatac     18900
     cgccgatgtc tatggttcgg ggggctctga aagcgtgctg ggcgaagtgc tggcgcagcg     18960
     ccgcggtcag gttttccttg caacaaaagc gcacagcaga atgaatgcgg gcccaaatga     19020
     tgcaggccag tcgcgctatc acttgatgca ggcgcttgaa gccagcctgc ggcggcttaa     19080
     aaccgatcac attgacttat atcaggttca caactttgat gctgcaacgc cgcctgaaga     19140
     ggttttacgg acactggatg atatggtgcg acagggtaag gtcaggtata tcggctgttc     19200
     gaattatgcg ggctggcagc ttgccaaagc cctgggtgtc tcggctgaac ataagcttga     19260
     gaaatttgtc agcgtacagt ctttttattc gctggcctgc cgcgacattg agcatgaact     19320
     cctgccggca atcaaggaca gccacagcgg acttctgtgc tggagtccac tggcaggtgg     19380
     gctgctttca ggcaagtttg atcgcagcgg caatcatgac gcttcgggca ggcgcgcgaa     19440
     gatcgaattt ccacccgtcg acaagaacca ggcatgggat atcgtggatg tgctcagagc     19500
     agtttctgaa aaacacaaca ccacaccagc ctgcattgcg ctcgcctggc tgctttcgtc     19560
     accgcaggtg accagcgtta tagcgggcgt gcgtaatgtg gagcaactca ggggcaacct     19620
     ctgcgcactg tctgttgagc tcagtgaaga agaaaaagga atgctcgatg aggtcagtca     19680
     tccagggatt cgttatccgg gctggataca gtcatataat gccgcgagtc gtttccctgc     19740
     gggctttacc gataccggac ccagttgggt gctgggcgag tcacccgtct gaaataaaat     19800
     atatatggga tgtccggttc gtatttaggc cgaaaagggc tggtacaaaa taaatgccag     19860
     tagaagctga atatctcagt gtcaaagatc cgctgctcgc tcgaagcagc ctgatgggct     19920
     tcacctacag cagtttggtg ccaaaagcgg acgttgcttg catcatggaa tgttagttta     19980
     ccgagagcag gccagcgcct ctatgcagct aaccccgcct ctaatgattt gctgcatatc     20040
     gccattttta aatttgaagt ctgattgatg aaactgcgta gtaagagatt tgactgaatg     20100
     gccggatggc gcgagtgcag aacagcgccc cagggggaag gtgtaacgcg ccgtccggca     20160
     cgagaggaat tatgaaggcc atccgcaata gaaacaacta taaagaggaa cgcgttgcag     20220
     gttgcattac ggatgttatg agcgtagctc atatgggcaa ttggagagta atgccaaata     20280
     tttcaacagg cgttcaatta gtccaccgag cctttaattg caacagtata actttatcat     20340
     ggttttaaat gagataagcc atccctcaag atggcttatc aaatgcaaat acagaagaag     20400
     ttttgtaaaa atgttgccgc attaaatggc acacaactaa agtatttgaa ccacttatac     20460
     agcgtttgtg cggaacacgc tgacagcatc cctcaggctt gcggcccggc ttgcaagttc     20520
     atcagcagat gaagcagact cttcaaccag tacggcattc tgctgcgtaa cctgatccat     20580
     ctgtgtcacc gcaatattta tctgagatat gcccgcactc tgttcttcag aagaagatga     20640
     aatctctctg actaattgag atgtctgctc aatagcttcc acgctttgct taactttttc     20700
     accggcatcc agggccatcg aaattccctg ttcggcatgc tcaactgact gctcaatcag     20760
     tcctttgatc tccttcgccg ctccagccga tcgctgtgcg agtgccctga cttcagatgc     20820
     aacaacagca aagcccttgc cgtgctcacc tgcccgggca gcttcaacgg ctgcgtttaa     20880
     agcaagaata ttagtctgaa acgctatccc gtcaataacg gagatgattt ctttaatctg     20940
     ccccgcactg ttgcttattt tttccattga agccagcact gactccatcg cctcaccgcc     21000
     tcttaaggcc gcactggtag cggagttggc catttcagca gcatggcgcg tgttatctgc     21060
     attattgccg ataattgacg ataactgctc catactggcc gcagtctcag ccagagaggc     21120
     tgcctgttgt tcagttcgcg cagaaagatc accatttccg cgagcaattt cttcagatga     21180
     ggtagcgata gtgacagcgt tgcttttgat gttttcaacc gtaagtgtaa gtcgctgact     21240
     catttgcagt aatgccttga gcagtccggc agtttcatta cgtcctgtca ccgtaaatgt     21300
     tgacgtaagg tcaccacctg cgacttcaag cgccagcttt gatgctgcac tgacaggtct     21360
     ggtaacggag cgaatgataa ccagagcgaa aattactgcc aacaggacga taaaaacaag     21420
     aactgtcagt agtgcatatt gtgcataccg gtgttcctta atctgcgcat tcagcatttc     21480
     attcagctca ttacctccac caatggcgta gtcgctgaat ttgttaatag cgtgcgtaaa     21540
     gagcgctgca tagtttttcg ggttttgatt cgtcatgctc cggttaagaa aaatcgcctc     21600
     agcggttttg agagcactgt ttgcctcctg aacggctgca tctgcatctg cactgaactt     21660
     ttgcttaagt gtgttatcag ataaaaatag tttttcagaa tcctgaacaa ataaattcag     21720
     gttatacgaa ccattactga ttaaagactc catacggaca gagtctgctt cacttatgct     21780
     ttcatttcgg gcaagaaggg aagtgccgaa tgcacgtatt ttcccaaggc tttcggtcaa     21840
     ttcaggcaat gatgaaaaat tactcgtaat taaacggtac gtgttgatat ctgaatcgag     21900
     agaaaggccg taaaaatcca gcacatcacg gttcgcgttc aaaaggttgc gaatgaggag     21960
     ggcatgcgca tcaagactgg ctgttagagt cagttgtgaa gaatcgattc tctgctgtag     22020
     ctggctccac tgtgtgcgca catcattaat tttgctgatt atggcagcgc tgccttctgt     22080
     cttggccata tctttagtaa taacgtcagt aatgttttca atttcatctc tgacctgagc     22140
     gcgggacggt gttgctggat ttttagttgc aatggcaatg gcggtttctg cacgatggcg     22200
     ctgtatcaaa ttgagtaggg ctaaaatctt attttctacg ggtacacctg ttacctccct     22260
     ttgcttatcc tgaatgtatt tattaccttc ggaaacaaaa agcatggtag gaactgagaa     22320
     caggacaagg gaaaacaggc ccagaatggc aaatttggcg gtaagactta tattgttaag     22380
     aatcttattc atttataatt cctggtgaat taattcgtta tagtgacaat tacaaaagat     22440
     acatttgcaa agcaccttaa cctttttatc ggttattcct tcattaactt tataccgcat     22500
     tgttgattta ctgctttacg gaataaacct ttagtaacgc taaacaaagc acttaagcta     22560
     aataatcatt atttctcggg atgaagttat gttcgcagcg gcattagtca ttgctggatt     22620
     ttaatctgag aatttttact gagatttgaa tgagtcggct gaactaaatg cggatcgcgc     22680
     acatgtatta tgaacatgtc gccgaaggac gttgtctcgg ggaggtaagg tgaagcaaaa     22740
     ctatctgacc tggcaggcgc tttgatcgct gcgagtgacc tgctccccgt tgattcactc     22800
     ataacgctgt tagcaatgtc cgcttctcgc tcaaagcagc ctgtcaacgt gatcgatcgc     22860
     ccttaccaca gcctagaagt acaaaaaata accttaacgt acaataattt tcgatatcca     22920
     aactgacccc ttttatactg gtcagcatcc acgttgcgat cgggactgta tggtcagtca     22980
     cactcatttt atccacgcat tttgcgtcag ccgtattgaa gaaaagtcgc gttgttcggg     23040
     tgatggacag agcaacaggg ggcttatttt tatgctttgc ggctaaactt gctatgagca     23100
     cgagatagcc ttgggctaac tgtaaacgtt cgcttctggc acaaagcgga ccgtcatacc     23160
     tgcttaaaaa acaggcttag cgtaggatgt tttccgtttt ccaagcggcc cccctgtacg     23220
     gcaatcgctg ggatctctac cagaacaagc acaactaaac ctcttcgccg gttgcgtctt     23280
     cagtggatag ccgggatata cgaatactct cttaagctcc acatactgcg cttactagtc     23340
     cgcttttcgc tcacagcagc cggtgaacga cctgaacctg tctgttgtat gtttgaagtg     23400
     gacttttact gactcatttc atgaaatatc gctgtttctg taaaggcttg caggacagcc     23460
     gtaatcattt gtgcagcgct tccagtacca cggttaaggc atcgtttaac ctttctttca     23520
     ctgagcgtga gcgcgccata acctggagcc cctgataagt aacggtcagg gctctgccat     23580
     gcatccggga atctttgaat tccgggatcg aaccgtcaac ttttccccgc tctatagctt     23640
     caactaaagc atcctcaatc ccctgaaagt ctttagcaat taactgttga acttcctcat     23700
     cgtgtggccc cagctctatg gcctcgttac agctcatgca ccctatcggt tcttcctgat     23760
     tcgcatgcgc taaaaccagt cgaaaaaagg attcaattga gtcgtatgcg ttagatttac     23820
     tgttcagatg gatttttaag gctttcatgc gttcctgcct gaatagctca aatgcaacca     23880
     ggaacagccc gcgtttgctg ctaaaagtgt cataaagact acttttactc agccccgtag     23940
     cctcaagaag atcggtaagt gaggttgctt caaagccctt atgccagaaa acgtgcatgg     24000
     ccttgagtga aacttcttca atgtcgaatt ctctcggacg cgccatagat tcctcaggcc     24060
     ggtattagtg aatataattt agcgaacaag cacgctcctg ctgtcacttt tatataatta     24120
     tatgtttgta aatgactttt ctgaaatgaa atttcaggat agtcactggg acggtgcagg     24180
     caggcgtttt acaaaaaatt ttcggcaggt tatggaccgt tcgggccaaa accgttattg     24240
     tttacataaa taatacaatt atttaaccat tgtgcaggcg gtgcttttta agggctcttg     24300
     aaaggggtat gtggggccgt gagtcgccgg ctcgtccttc ctgaaagtcc ggccatgcct     24360
     gtccgtaagc tttacaggaa tcagattgaa tgccatcaga ccgggctgaa tgttaattat     24420
     tctggaccgc ccggtctgtt aaactgcctg tttcaccggc cgtgtgttag caaaggcggc     24480
     tcgtaccaga cattaaacca gcctgctttt cgggttaaat accatcacta ataaagaggt     24540
     ttttttatgt tatccggtaa ggtttttatc gttacaggcg cagcgagcgg tatgggcaaa     24600
     gcaacggcct tacttctggc tgaacaggga gctgcggtta tcctcgccga cctgaatcag     24660
     gaagcaggag aagcactgca gcatgacatc acatcccgag gcaaacgcgc tgaatttata     24720
     cggacgaata ttgccgctga agaagatgtc cagcgcatgg ttgatacggc aaccggttgc     24780
     tttggtcgtc tggacggggc gtttaacaat gcgggtatcg aaatgtcatt caaactcctg     24840
     catgacatca cgctcgacga gtggcgtaag cgcattgacg tcaatctgac cggcacgttt     24900
     ttatgtatga agtatgaaat tgccgcaatg ctgaaaaccg gcggcggcag catcgttaat     24960
     acctcttcta tctggggaca ggtcggcggt aaagggatca gcgattattc agcgaccaag     25020
     catggcgtta atggccttac ccgctgtgca gccaatgatt acggcgtcga taaaatccgg     25080
     gtgaattcag ttatgccggg taccattgaa acgccaatga tccttgaaag agccagctgc     25140
     gttacaggtt tcgaagaagt gcttgaggtg gcccgccgtc gccattccgt ccagcgtttc     25200
     ggaaaaccgg aagaaatcgc gaccacggtt gcctggttac tctcagatca atcttcgttt     25260
     atcacgggtg ccgcaatacc ggttgatggc ggctatttat ctaactaatt atcggttaag     25320
     ggaaccgtca catgaaatat atcgatgttt cagaaaactc actgaatgac cttatctcct     25380
     tacgcgggcg tacagcggtt gtcaccggcg gagcgatcgg gattggtcgc gccattggtc     25440
     agcgcctggc agaggcgggt gccagtgtgg ttattggcga tctgaatgct gaacaggctc     25500
     agcgaacggc cgaagagttc gaggcatatg gcggcaaaca tatcggtgcc agactggatg     25560
     ttaacgatca cgcctccgtt actgccctgg cacagaaggc agttgatgaa actggcagac     25620
     tcgatatctg ggtgaataat gcgggaattt acccttcacg aaaggtgctc gagatcggag     25680
     acgaggagtg ggcgcgggtg ctggatatca acctgcgtgg aacgttcttt ggggcgcgtg     25740
     aagccgcatt tcgcatggag ccaaacaaag gggtcattat caatattgtc tccacggctg     25800
     catttaactc cagcaatggc gcaaatccgg ctcactatgt tgcatcaaaa cacgctgttg     25860
     ccggactgac caaaagcctg gcggttgagc tgggcaccag gggtatcaga accgttggcg     25920
     ttgctccgac gctcactgaa acacccggcg ttgcggcaaa acgggaggcg ggggatgaag     25980
     ttactgaggc cctggtgcag tacgcaaaag gactgccgct gggacgactg ggcgttccgg     26040
     atgacatcgc gcgcgtcgtt ttgtttgcgg cctcggattt aggtgctttt gttacgggga     26100
     cgattattcc ggttgatggc ggcgacctgg ctcgctgata aaagtacgcg tacaaccata     26160
     ttgtatataa aagaggatga gctgacggct catcctcttt gcttttgtgt acctgattag     26220
     tgcattacag gataatcagt gtaaccttcg acgccgccgc catagtaggt agccggatcg     26280
     gcactgttca gtggagcccc tgttttaaca cggctggtaa agtccgggtt agccagaatc     26340
     atctggccgt aagattccag ttcggcaagg ccggactgga tatcatcacc gatgctttct     26400
     ctgcttttcc cggggcgatt cagtatcagc ggctgcgtcc ataatacccg cagttcaccc     26460
     agcagtgcct cattgcccat atgcataatg tgcaggtagc tcagtccgag cttattcagc     26520
     tcagcaacca ggtaacgata aagcgccggg ccctcttcac cttcattgat accccaaatc     26580
     tggctgcccg gagaaagacg gatcgcggtt ttgtctgcac caatctcatc tgcaatggct     26640
     gccgccacct ccagcgcaaa acgggcacgg ttctcaatgg agccgccata ttcatcggtg     26700
     cgctggttgg cgctcggtgc taaaaactgg tgtatcaggt aggcattagc gccgtggatt     26760
     tccacgccgt cggcaccggc ctcaacagca cgccgtgccg catagcggaa atcagcaacc     26820
     gtgttgtgta tttcttccgt tgtcagttcg cgaggcaccg gaatatcctg catgccggtt     26880
     gcggtaaaca tctgtacgcc gggggcaata gcggaaggtg ccacgccctg acgatggtgc     26940
     ggcgtattgt caggatgatt catgcggccg gtatgcataa gctggatgaa cagatggccg     27000
     cccttattgt gaacggctga ggtgattttt ttccagccga ccacgtgcgc gtcggtgtaa     27060
     ataccgggcg tcattaagta accctgtccg tcatcgctgg gctgcgtccc ttctgcaacg     27120
     atcagaccca ccccggcgcg ctgtgcatag tattcaaccg caaggtcagc cggcgtgccg     27180
     tcatattcag cacggctacg ggtcatgggg gccatcacca gacggttttt cagcgttaaa     27240
     tgcccgagtt tgaacggggt aaatatttta tccatttttc ttttcctgtg gcctgataag     27300
     aagataggtc ggtaaagtag ggctgtatta ataaagaaca aaaaattaat gcagctgttc     27360
     agcatgctga ctggatacat aaatagcttc agtaatacct gatttttaat attgaattaa     27420
     aataaaaaat caatatccgg atgcagggtg ataaaaatca tccggcgtta gtcagtaaaa     27480
     aattcaaagt gctgtattcc gccagtaaac tgaaaaaatg actgagctgc ctgtgaaatt     27540
     ttataaatgt cattacaggc gtgggcgcat atttccactg aacataccgc cacggaaaac     27600
     ttttgccgcc gggtcagtgg tgaagagcac cagatcagtg ttgtccagcg cggtgacggt     27660
     gtgaacgtcg tcgccttcga taataatgct ctcacccgta ttaagggtga tttcaccgat     27720
     ccgggctacg ccctcaaaga catataacag gcgcaccacg ttactgaccg gaacagccgg     27780
     cagcttcagc tcgctgcctt cagcaagccg cgtgtcctgt acccacgtct gagaacgaaa     27840
     agttaacggc gcgttttcag ggccggcaat cagccgccag ttattgtcac tgtaaggcgt     27900
     gccaaagtca tgaaactgaa cctgtggtgc caggtcggtt tcagaggggc gaatgaaaat     27960
     ctgcagacac tgcattgact cgcctttttc acccagaatg cgctcctcat gctggaaggt     28020
     gtgtccggcg ttcatgagca tcagtcgggt atcagaaatt tcttcctcat taccgaccgt     28080
     atccagatgc agcattctgc ctttacgcat ataggtgaga atttcatcat ccttatgcgg     28140
     atgcattgaa attactgttc cggctttgac gtttgcctga tcgatacggc cgattgcccc     28200
     aataccactg tcgtctgaat tctgcaccat gcccggccag aggatatcga taccgaaacc     28260
     gccagagcca tgctgatgtt tactgctgtt ttctatttta agcattgtta ttatccttct     28320
     gtccgggaag gcagacccgc acggagggcg taaaacgctg cctaacgggc ctgccggttt     28380
     attctttact gaaaggattc cattaatacc tggaccagtt tctccccctg aggtgttgcc     28440
     cagcttcctg ccagctcagc aatcagctgg ttggttgtgg tcagggtaat gccatttttg     28500
     tccatgcggc gcagcgcaat gtcatcagcc attttggttg gtgaggcacc ggcatcagca     28560
     acgacctgta cgtcaaaccc tgctgcaacc agcgtcagtg ccgggtatac cgtacaaacg     28620
     tcattggtca cgcccgcaat aatcagtttc tttctgccgg tggctttaac cgcggcggaa     28680
     aagttctcat cgtccatggc gttaacgatg cccaggcgct tgattcgtgc ttcaaattct     28740
     tctggcagaa tggttttcag ttcttcaacc aacgggccct gggcatactc ttccatgctt     28800
     gaggtcagca ccacaggcat attcagaatt gcagcagatt tggccagcat cagcgcatta     28860
     cgttttaact cttcaaaagg catggatttg gcccagccca tagtgccgac ctgatggtca     28920
     attaacagca tggcggcgtt gtcagcggtg aatttttcaa agctcatgat atttatcctg     28980
     taggttataa ttaagtacct gatacttaga actttttatc aggatctaag caggcgtttt     29040
     tttcatctcc cctgcgaatg attaaagtat agcctgttaa tttttgggat aaatagctaa     29100
     tatcagaatt caatattcca ccagtggcac aattaacatg gaacttctta accatatgtc     29160
     ctgctttgtc gaggtcgtca aagcacagag ttttcgtggc gcagctgagg cgctcggcat     29220
     gcctaattcc acactgtccc gtaaaataaa ggaacttgaa aagtttatcg gtctcaggct     29280
     gttacacagg acgacgcgta agattgagct gaccgaagcc ggtcagattt attacgaacg     29340
     aagccggcgc atcattgatg aggcgcgtct ggcgcatgaa cagctgggtt ccctcctggc     29400
     tcagccgcag ggcatgctgc gggtctcttt accggccgat tttgcggtgg ttattctcgc     29460
     gccgcttata aaagcgttct cggactttta tccgggtatc agcttcgatt ttgatttaac     29520
     gccgagaaat gttgatttgg tgtcggagcc ctatgatctg gctgttcgca tggggagtct     29580
     gcccgattcc ggccttattg cgcgcaagct cgggtcgctt tcgcgcagcc tttacgcatc     29640
     ccccgactat ttagttcaga atggcactcc cggtaaccct gatgagctga cggctcatga     29700
     atgtattggt atgcggcagg ataagcccgg tcactggcac ttacatcgcg aagaaagccg     29760
     gattagcctc agaatttccg ggcgttttca gatgaacagc attggtatga tgcgtcgttt     29820
     tgcctcaatg ggagcaggca ttgcgatttt gcctgacaaa attgtcgggg aagacgttgc     29880
     ggataataaa ctgacccggg tattgcctga ctggagggct gaagcggtca cgatttatgc     29940
     tctgactgaa acgcggctgc tacccgcgaa aactcaggtg tttattgaat ttatgcgtga     30000
     gaagctgagc gaggaggcgg actgacacgc gttgtgttgt tcccggtcat actcattaca     30060
     gtgaccgggg attgagttat ttaccgctga ttgaacccac cataacggct tcagcattca     30120
     gcttgacctg gaagcagacc aggaccgatg gtgccagagc cgttatctct ggcagatccg     30180
     tttcgctgcc taaaccgtca ccttttccga gcctgctgtc tcccgccccg attgctcctt     30240
     cagccacata gaggaaggta gcaaaaccct gtcgcacggg aacctctgtt ttctgatcgg     30300
     gcaggagctg aatatcacag acataaatct gctgacggat ttccagacac tctccctgac     30360
     cttctggtgc ggcaatcagc tcccagtggt taagattttc accttttttt cgctccagaa     30420
     actgtacgcg cccttccagg tcggcttcgc gagggcggat aaagatctga agcatctcga     30480
     caggttctga aggggcagac tcttcatgcc agaaactttc tcccgcattc atcatcataa     30540
     ttttttggga ggatagcgcg acccgctgac cattcctgtc ttcatgaatc attgtgccgt     30600
     gcatcaggta gctgagaatc tcatcgtttt tgtgttcatg catactcacc agcgtgccgg     30660
     ttccaaggtc tgcatgatca atcccgctta aagagccgaa cgcagtatca tgttgtgccg     30720
     gtagtgcgtg ccccggcctt acgtggcgta tatgaaacgg acctttctga aaggtagcgt     30780
     cagggtctga tcgcagaatg ctactcatat tgccctccag tgaaaaaata aacatttact     30840
     gagttgtatc tcagcctgac atgaggaagc cgcagagcct ggcttcattg cgtttaaccg     30900
     gacgccttcc tgtctgctgc aaacaaaacg tccgcttatc gttcatagcc tcccagaggg     30960
     cactgataaa gagattttat tccaaacgcc ggagcgtgcc tgtctgtgga acgctggcca     31020
     cattgacgat gacctaggct ttatgcgtcg acagtaaaat actcgtttcg gtattatata     31080
     taccttctat acggcgaatt cgccccaaag tacggtcaaa attctccagt gagtcagagc     31140
     gtagttctac cagtaaatcc catttaccat tcgtactgtg cagagtataa accgccggat     31200
     cgctgcgtaa ctgctgaaca attgcgagcg ccttcgttcc ttctaccgtc acgttcatcc     31260
     atgcacgaat gcggttaggc tccacacccg gtttaacctt tacagtgtat cccgtaataa     31320
     cgcctccctg ctccagcgct tccatacgct tttgcaccgt cgctcgcgaa actttcatcc     31380
     ggctggctaa ttctgtcacg gacatgcgcg cgtcatcacg tagcagcgct attaactgtt     31440
     gatcggtcag attcatagca aaatgattta tttagtgagc agtttgctca ttatcgccac     31500
     attttgaaca tttaagcaac ttactgaagt caaaatgctt ttacatactg ttgttttatg     31560
     acaacagaga gaatttttca tgacccgttt tgttgatatt gaagatatgc gccagctggt     31620
     cagcttatct ggcgtggcaa aatttataag tcaactggtt gattatattg agcacgattt     31680
     ccgccgctgg cctgagtttg acaaaactcc acgtattgcc agccattctg acattggcgt     31740
     tattgaactg atgcccactg ccgatgccga gctttacggc ttcaaatacg ttaatggtca     31800
     cccgcaaaac gcatttcaca accagcttac cgtaatggca tttggcgcac tggcgaaaac     31860
     cgcgaccggc tatccggttc tgctcagtga atttaccctt gccactgcat tgcgcaccgc     31920
     tgccacctcg gtgcttggcg caaaatatct gatgcgtaaa gatgcccgac aaatggcggt     31980
     aatcggtaac ggcgcacaaa gtgaattcca gatcatcgga ttccatgaag tattgggttt     32040
     aaccgatttc tggttatacg acgttgacag cgccgcgacc gaaaagctga tgggcaatct     32100
     caacgcctgt cacggcattc gtctgcactt ctgtcgctcg gtagaggaag ccgtggcaca     32160
     ggccgatgtc atcaccacca tcactgctga caaaactaac gcaacgatta tttcatccgc     32220
     gcaggtcaag ccgggcgttc accttaatgc ggtggggggg gactgtcctg gcaaaaccga     32280
     gcttgccgcc gatatcctgc atcatgccga agtgtatgtt gagttcacac cacagtctcg     32340
     tattgaaggt gaaattcagc agatgccggc agatttcgca gtgacggaat tatgggaagt     32400
     aatcaacggc acgcgaccag ggcgtagcag cgttgcggca gtcacggtat tcgactctgt     32460
     cggtttcgcc atcgaggact tttccgcctt gcgactgatc aatgatatcg ccactcgcca     32520
     taatatcggc cgtgacattg cactggtgcc gtcaccgaaa aatccgcgtg atctttacag     32580
     cctgctggtt cgcccggagt aagtacgcga tgcaaacagc tcaaacagtt atgatggtgc     32640
     ggcccgccgc ctttcgcgcc aatccggaaa ccctggcaag caatgcattt cagaaaccgt     32700
     cagcggccgt cagtgatgtt gcggaacagg cgcgtgtcgc ttttgatgcc tatgtggcag     32760
     ccttgcggca tgccggggtt gaagtgctgg ttattgatga cagcgccgag cgggaaacgc     32820
     cagactcgct gtttcctaat aactggatcg ccatgctgga agacggttcc atttatactt     32880
     ttcccatgga agcgcacaat cgccggcgtg aacgtcgcat ggatatcatt gccgacctga     32940
     cgaaaggcta cgaggttaca cgccgtatcg atctgtcggg ttttgaggct cgcggtttgt     33000
     acctggaagg aaccggctct cttattctcg atcacaacag ccgcattgcc tatacctgcc     33060
     gttcatcacg cagctctgaa gaagcgggcc gagaatttga acgactttcc ggctacagca     33120
     ttcactggtt taatgcgcgc gatcggcatc tgcatccgat ttatcacacc aacgtaatga     33180
     tgagtgtggg attgcggttt gccatcgtat gcctcgattc gctggcgtca aaacctgaac     33240
     gacttcggtt ggtcaaactg cttgagcgga caggaaaaac gattattgat gtgacgttcg     33300
     cgcagatgga ggccttcacc tgtaatgtgc tggaagtcag agatcagaag ggtcagccgg     33360
     tctatgcaat gtcaacacgt gcatgggccg catttacgcc tgaacagcag gcgctcattt     33420
     ctggctatgc cacactggcg cttgcgccta tcgacattat cgaagatctc ggtggtggtg     33480
     gtgcacgctg tatggtggct gaaatctttc tggcaaagaa gatggccttt tcctgattac     33540
     ccgtctgata aatgcccggc cacctcagcc gggcttttgt tgtctttgga atgctgatgc     33600
     agcgtattcc agaggcaatc taaaaccgga gtgaattatg cagaataata aaaccccggc     33660
     cagcctgact caggcctctg ccgataaccg aacgctcgcc aagcagcttg ataatcgtca     33720
     tatacagtta atcgccatcg gtggtgccat cggtaccggc ctgtttatgg gatctggaaa     33780
     aaccatcaat ttgtccggct catccatcat tttcacctat gccataatcg gtttttttct     33840
     gttctttgtg atgcgcgcac tgggtgaatt gctgctgtca aattcacgct acaactcctt     33900
     tgccgacttt gccggagaat atctcggtgc ctgggccagt ttttttattg gctggacata     33960
     ctggctgagc tgggtggtgg cctgtatcgg cgacgttgtg gtgattggtg gctatatgcg     34020
     gttctggttc cctgatttgt ctctgtggat cccggcattt ggcgcgctgg cactgatgct     34080
     gataatgaat atgttatcgg tgcggatatt cggcgaaatg gagttctggt tcgctattat     34140
     taaggtggtg gcgattatag cgctgctgct ggcgggattt gccatggtga tgtccggcta     34200
     tacctctccg caaggggtaa aggcctcgtt cagtcatctg accgagagcg gtacggtatt     34260
     cccgcatggt atttctggct tcatcgccgg ctttcagatt gcgctgttct cgtttgtggg     34320
     tatcgaactg attggcgtgg cggcggcaga aaccaaaaat cctgaaacca atcttccccg     34380
     ggcaattaac gctattccgt tacgcattct tctgttttac gtattatctc tggcctgcat     34440
     tatttctgtc tcctcctggc atcatatttc accaaacagc agtccgtttg tcgggctgtt     34500
     ttcgctggct ggcttgcctg cggcggcggc aatagtcaat tttgtggtgt tgacctccgc     34560
     tctttcctca gccaacagtg gcgttttttc taccagccgc atgctgtttg gtctggcaaa     34620
     agagaatgcg gcgccgcgtg cacttggcaa gctttcatcg ctgaatatcc ccctgcgggg     34680
     attactgctg tcaggattgt gtatgttcag cggtgctgct ctgctgttta ttattcccag     34740
     cgtaatgacg gtgttcacgc tgctctctac gctgtcagca atccttctta tcttcatatg     34800
     gagcatgatc ctcttctcgt ggctggctta ccgcaaacag cgtcctgaac ttcactgcgc     34860
     cagtcattat cgtctgcccg gtggcacaat catggcctgg agttgtctgc tgtttttcat     34920
     gctgatgctg tgcgctctgg cactgaaacc agatacacgc accggactga tgattgcgcc     34980
     cctgtggttt atctggctgg taatagtctg gcgtagccag cgcgctggca ttggccgcct     35040
     agtattaaaa aaacaaactg atgagtaatt gtgtcaaggc ggcgcagtag gctccgcctt     35100
     atttcaggtt acgactggca tgtcttaccg gtcagtgact gaaatcaata atgagcattg     35160
     gagcggaaat tctgaataga gagcagcaat gccgggaaaa aatagctcag agctttttcc     35220
     ggcaaaattt gatttccttt tcgtctaaaa gttagaacat tccttttaca caacttaatg     35280
     tgacatttag gtatacataa atgtcatggg ctgtgaataa ccatttatgc ccttatgtca     35340
     tgacttaaat gtcatgtata cttgtgtcat cacctatatg tcacctttgg ctgaaaaatg     35400
     tacttatttg cgtatttacg tgcttctaca aacgaacaag atgctcagcg agccaaaact     35460
     cgccttgaat cttttgctaa agaaaaaggt catcggattg ccagctggta cgttgagaac     35520
     gtttctggtg cttcgcttca tcgtcctgaa ctaattcgtc tgttagagaa tgctgctccg     35580
     ggagacgcaa tcctcatcga gcaagttgat aggctgtcac gtcttgatga tcagggatgg     35640
     ctacagctta aatctcttat tagcgaaaag gacctctctg tcattagctt ggatctacca     35700
     accagtcatg ttgcacttga aaagcacgtc agtgacgact tcaccgctgc aatgctgcgt     35760
     gcgataaatg gcatgatgct agatatgttg gcggcgatcg cgcgcaagga ttatcaggac     35820
     cgtagacgta gtcaggcaga agggatagtt aaagcaaaag atgccggtaa atttaaagga     35880
     agacagccgg atatggcaat tcaccgtaat ataatcacgc ttagagttga gaacgggcta     35940
     agcatccgcg atacagcttc cttatgcggg gtatcagagc gaactgttat ccgtataact     36000
     aaagctcacg ttgaacagca ggctagggcc gtaaactagc gccaacccta tcattaagat     36060
     tgtgaggtat ggatcatgca aaactctgct tacaagaggg gagccattgc agctgagctt     36120
     tggcttaagc tcaccagaag cgcgcgggta gctaatgaag tttgtgtttc atgggttttg     36180
     agacaaggat tacctggttt catcggatat ctgccggttc ccttagccag tattgcaatt     36240
     ttgagcatcg ccatactctg cggccttttc attgggacag ttgttatcct gtgtggcatt     36300
     ttcatttata tgctgtgcaa cattgccgtt ggtggtgttg aagatagtga tgatacagat     36360
     gaaccaagtg gtcaccagta ccgtgatggt aacgatggtt ttggtatgta cagtggccca     36420
     caaaatgtca cggtcacatc ttccaggatt gatcgagatg atgaggaaga ttaacagggg     36480
     gattttccct gttaatcttt tttaatcaga gccttactgc tttcttagca acatctacac     36540
     cactgcctcc agcttgttga acttgcgaag taccgccttt taaggcaccg tctaaagcac     36600
     caccaacccg cactccagcc catgaaagtg cccccatcca gactgcagga agtaccaaga     36660
     acatcgttgc catgacaaag ttcattatca ggtcatctga actgttctga aatccggcca     36720
     tgttaaagct actgtgcgtg tcagaactgt atagcgccgt cagcaaccag ctatccagcc     36780
     agcgagcaag ctcccaccag aacgtcagga agtttagcgc gaagagcaca aacgtgagcg     36840
     ttgtgaccgt cttaatttca taggcggaaa atgccaggat aagcggcaga atcacgacaa     36900
     ttgccatgag caatacggct tggaccattg gtagcgcctg acgcatggca tcaaaggccg     36960
     ggaacgcagc cagactgcct aatgcggtgc cgccgatcgc cgcgacgcgg gaaacagagt     37020
     tatcaagcgt gaaatcggcg ttaccaccgt agcctgcata aacgtgtccg ccctgagaga     37080
     ccgtcaggct ttccgggctg accaaacggc ggataattgc ttccctgtag tcggcggtgt     37140
     tgcccccgat catcgtcatg gcagccgaaa gacgggtcca taaccccggg tcagcctgat     37200
     cgattacgcg ggcctgcagg ccggtatctg ctttattcca ccattcgtta caggtcggat     37260
     accccccccg gcctgtatcc ggtcttccgc tgtcacggct ttcgttccaa gggaattctg     37320
     cgcggggagt tttcgattgc aggctgccgt aataattact gatgaaagtt ttgctgccga     37380
     cccattcaat atcacgtagt gtggctttat cttttgtctg cccctgatcc tgacgtttcc     37440
     acatatacag tgcgagcgaa tagcagtcgt tggtaaagtc ctgcagctct tccgcgagag     37500
     ctttattgtt aatccgtgtg tgctgaactt caaaccggag ttgacgcatg tccggccggc     37560
     aggggatagt ggctacagat gcctgcgtga tcccctttgc cagtttatga atcaaatacc     37620
     accacaccgg cgcggccgct gtctgatcgt taatgcttga tataaccggt gaaaaacccg     37680
     tctcatcggg tgcttttggt gtccacgtac cgcaactctg cgcgcgcgac atgtcatatt     37740
     taatggtact catgtccaca ttcatcagcg gcatgcagca ggcgatcatc accagaaagg     37800
     aggtgtaaat ggcatgctcc atgcggggta tggacagggc acccttattt ccctcatctt     37860
     cgccttcttc acgcactttc agccagatgc ccataagccg gaaggcaacc ggtacggcaa     37920
     ataacccggt cgtgatgaga atattccaga gtccattgtt aacgacccag ccaagcaggg     37980
     taaggaaata ctcaaggtag ctgttagtca gcattatgaa gctcctgtgc cgccaagcag     38040
     caccagttca caaacaacgg caaaaatgac gctgacagcc gcaatacgga tcagcggctg     38100
     gcggtatcgg ggaccgaagc ctggcgcccg gaaaattttc acaaaccccc atcccagcgc     38160
     accataaaca gccagacgcc ataacaacca gccatagcgg gcatgctcca tccagtcacg     38220
     gaatgcagcg gcctgagccg gatttttaat agatctgtcc gcgatgacga gccctgccaa     38280
     caggagtagc agcagagcac cgacagtaca gagaacgcga agcagagcag ggtgtcgctt     38340
     gaaaaatgag gcgcggtgca cctcgttttt ttctttcatc ggctgtgccc tcatcagttg     38400
     ttttccgttt caggtacggc cagacgatta acgcgactgt cagtgctgtc atcgctctgc     38460
     gtctgaggat tactgttaac gcgcccgttt tcccgctcga tgatggtgag cacagaattg     38520
     cgtgacagct cgcgcttaag ctccatttca ttacgcaatg ccgtgatctc acgatcgatg     38580
     gccgcaacac gcctgtcccc ttcttcaata gccgcattct gtgccgcagc gttaggttca     38640
     gacatgccgg taacaatcat gcggcgcatg atcagcgcgg tttcaaccgt gtcagccatt     38700
     gaaagctcac cggcgagtcg ggcggtcagg gccgcattgt caggatccct ctgcagagct     38760
     ctgataactc ctgcagtaat tggtaaactg ccggttttaa gctttgccag attcgctgcg     38820
     ttaggctgct cggtgccgtt caccagtttt accagctgct cggtgttttc ttttgtagtc     38880
     tcttccagaa tgggcgcaaa accggtgccg gcctgcgtcg cgcccggctg ctgttcgtca     38940
     tcaccactgg tgcactgtga agcatcggtg caggtgcgca gagagctgtc tcccaccacc     39000
     tggaccacgg ctttagccgc ttcttctgcg ctggcatatt ttccacacgc accgccgttg     39060
     cagctgttgc tgctgaccgt gtcagcgctc agtaccggca ggctgttcat catattgaac     39120
     cctgcagcgg ttaggtcgtg ggttggtcgt atagcctgct gtccttgtcc tcctcgcttc     39180
     tgcccaccaa tccagttctg gcctgaatta ccctgcagct tgtccgctga gttattcaca     39240
     cggacagcat ctgcatctcc gctgttaact agtgatcggt actcatccat taccgcgccc     39300
     tgcgtccatt tgttgttgcc ggcaaaatcc atcatgcgct tggacatgtt ctggcagttg     39360
     agctgtgctt tatcaaagga gacatttgcc tgcagaacgc cattcgtgag catgtcgtac     39420
     aggccgggat tagcacgctg aataatcatt gccggcaggc tggctactgc accggtggcg     39480
     ttctgaacca cgtcgcccat caggttttta aaaccgtttg ttaccccatt gagctgatta     39540
     ccaacggttg ttttaaggtc gaaattaccg cacatcagat cgctgctcca accagcactc     39600
     ataccgactt tacgcatgtt gctgcgcgtc gccggctgtg aaattaccga cccgccgccg     39660
     agcgtataat agagcttgtc agaaacagcg ccgctaacgt cttttccata gcctatggcg     39720
     ctgttattaa cggagggtag tgagattcca aactcagtgg actgattatc gtcggccgcc     39780
     tgcgcggata tcgctaccgt ggcgatgaac agtgcaagcg tggctggttt taatttaact     39840
     tgtgacattg tgcctctcag aagtcagttg aatagaggaa ggtctggccg cgtcgcttgc     39900
     agcagctgta gggctgccag agggcgtacg cttcgttgcc gtcctgagcg atgggatatg     39960
     cgccgtcagg aaaaaccgcg caggaagctg aaagcgtggg tgacaggcgc tgccatttat     40020
     gatttgccgt gccggtgttt tcctttactt ctccaggcgg ccagtaaccg gctttgtggg     40080
     tgcctttcag tacttggtaa acgtgcggtt gcccggagcg ggtgataatg tctgcgacgc     40140
     gctgagcgac cacggcggac gctttgtcat cgtcggcctg gctgacgaag cctgagcggg     40200
     gataaatatt gccccacatg ttcgcgctgg cttggctacc cagttcacgc tgcccggaga     40260
     caagcgcttc cggatagagc gattcaggca gccccgatcg ccagacaagt gaatccaacg     40320
     tgctcagaaa gtaaggattg aatggcgtgg cggccgtatc gcacgaatac ccggcaatac     40380
     tgccaccaat gacggaggtg gcggggtggc cgattgcgtc ggcgtatttg aatttgatgt     40440
     tcgacttgcg ctgcccggga ttcttaatat caccggcgtt gccgccgcct gctggcgcac     40500
     cgctggttag cgcattatcg atcgtaccgg atgctccgct cataaaggcc atctcggtcc     40560
     atgggtttcc gccgggcccg gtgtaagtgg ataccaccac ttcagggata aaatgcgtca     40620
     ccttgacgga ggttttcacc gaacaaccaa acggcgtaca catcagccag taacagaggc     40680
     cactgacgcg ccagctgata caatcctgag tgatggcgct ggcaataatg ccggcagtat     40740
     taatggccga caccgttgcc ggagccgccg ctacagcgag caccgaggca acgccggccg     40800
     catttaaatg tgatctgagc gtttcacgca tcagtgacct ccgcgattgc gtagcatctc     40860
     agcgcgggct acgtcggctg tgccataaac cacataccga tcgtcgaaaa cgacggcggg     40920
     gaatttatgt agcccaatct cccatgcgtg caccacctgc cggtacgcct gtgcaatctg     40980
     ctcctgctgc tcgtcccatt gtggtgactg gaagatctcg cgggcctgcc gggcggccaa     41040
     ctgaggatcc gcagccagtt tgccgaaaat tgaatcctgt aggcggtcgg ggccatcaag     41100
     ccagacaacg gaagcagctt cagtcagatt ctgaggtgga tgttcagcat cggtataaac     41160
     aacggtgcca gccagtagct gaaacggtat aaataggaaa agtgattgca aaagcctgag     41220
     tcgcatagcg gatctccgtc acggtaacag gccatcagag tggcagcgct tgatcaggga     41280
     ttcagcagta aactcttttt gagaagtgaa aaatttagtt gttatagaaa atagctatta     41340
     gttgaaatat aaaaagagta atttattatt ctgtaaatat taaatttaga tacctgttat     41400
     cactttgagg tgaatcttat gaaactcgat tttttcaaac ctttagttga gcccaaagag     41460
     tttcacccta actttgagag gcttctgcct gacacctata gcaatgcaaa gaaattattt     41520
     aacgattggg cttctggctt tgatgataga gatggaaagt tggttaaaga gtttcaaaca     41580
     actttcaact caacgttttg ggaggtttat ctttatgcta ctttcaaaaa gatgggtttt     41640
     aatatagacc tttctaacgc atcgccggat tttcacatca acaaaggaag tgcagatatt     41700
     attgttgagg cgaccatttg caattcagct gccggaaaag ttccagagtg ggatcgaacg     41760
     gatgaatatg gaagttcaat tcccaaaagg ttttgggaac tcaacaaaga agctatgata     41820
     aggattaaca attctattat atcaaaagtt aaaaaatatg agaaaagcta cagtcaatta     41880
     tcacacgtaa aaggaaagcc atttgtgatt gctctagcac cttttgagca aatgtttttc     41940
     aatcttcaaa atgaccgtcc cataagggct gtgttgtatg atgaatacgt caacgaagac     42000
     atatacttgg atcatccaga acttttccct gatggccctc ctgttgaaaa tttaggtttt     42060
     gttgagaagg ataatggggc agaaataccc ttaggaattt tcaatgataa tcaatatgaa     42120
     tgcttgagcg ctgtaatatt taacaatgca gccactttta gtaaacttca agctttagca     42180
     aataaaaatg gggggaaggt aatgatcagt tcaacatggt ctaccccacc aacaggtaag     42240
     ccagtgcata ttgaggggtg gtcttcagaa tacaaagaaa acataaccga tgggcttatg     42300
     gtattccata acccatttgc taaatacaag atcgatccag aaacttttag agctgaacga     42360
     atttatcaag tatatccttg cgatgaggaa tggactctaa tgtttgagaa taatgaagac     42420
     aggttgttaa caaggaatgc ctatacgttt taattctttg ctaaagacta gcgtgttgca     42480
     ttggggtagt ttatttagaa accggtctca atgaccggta acgtgcgggt tttatcatga     42540
     atcagagaac agtgagttaa tccagagtgt caggaaaacc atatctgccg catcaggcac     42600
     attgatgtac cagcgcggtg aatcaaactc atgatccagc gggaaactgg cacggccttc     42660
     ctgcgtcagc aaaatatctg cgcgttttcc cctgctgtcc tcaacatgca ccgacacaca     42720
     gctgctttta ccgatacgat gcgggttaca ggtgatcgtg accggtggct gaaggcgtgc     42780
     ccggagcgcc ttctccactg cgacaagtcg ctcagaggtc gttgctgtca tcgcaggttc     42840
     accttgcgga tgaaggctga acatgacagg gactggcgtt tcatccggcg caggccgctg     42900
     ggtcacaggt tgcgcatact taagcttaat catgcagtca gcatctctct cttatcattg     42960
     ttttcgggca tcccggcccc gtcagccgtc atcaatccac gcagacgatc cagttttttc     43020
     cctacgagaa tagcagcatc cagctcggaa cagttatgtt tacgcatcag cgccttacgt     43080
     tcggctttct cttctttctc tgtcattccc agtgcgaggt aaaggctggg cggtacagcg     43140
     cggaacagcg cttcaatttt tttcgagagc accacgcctt cggtatagca ccgtgagagc     43200
     ttactggcgg aaagcaacac ggccttttgc tcttcagaaa gcgtccggaa acgggcaata     43260
     tcctccacct cttttttcgg catcgtcagg cagatccacc attccgccat gttcagcatc     43320
     ttgccagctg cgtttgggta atcctccagg ttctgcgttg caagccacag ccatgcgcca     43380
     agcttacgcc acattttgac cactttagtc atatagggtg cgagaagtgg gttaaccgtc     43440
     acaacgtgtg cctcatccac ggtgaaaacg atatcgcgct caagatactg gtcgcgctcg     43500
     gcaatgttgt taatggtgtt ggtcagcgac accattgtca gcgccatctg tgcctcatat     43560
     ccctctcggg caaggtgcgc aaggtcaata agggtaacgt cagcctcagg ccacagtgaa     43620
     ccttcttggt tgaaaagctc agcttcaaag ctgccttgct gcgtaaacat gcccagcgat     43680
     tcagccattt ccgccgcttt cgcccggcgt gtttcattac gcacctgccc cctactgttt     43740
     tcagtctcta gcgagatagc gttgagggca ttctgcaggt cgcccggcag catctggcgg     43800
     ttttcatcca gggttttacg tgctgccatg agcaacgctt cacggatcat cgcgcggtcg     43860
     gcgcgtttca gcgcggcatc ctccttcgga tcaccaccgg tgatcatcat tcgggcagaa     43920
     atttccattt cccccagaat gtcgcgcttg ccgttttcat catcatcgtc cgggtcgtct     43980
     tcgatatctg gcagatcact ttcattgatc gccggggcgg gtgcgtcgct gtcaaacagc     44040
     ttatgcgcat cagcaaaggg cggcagcgat acgccgctgc cgggtttgac actgactttg     44100
     ttaaccgtaa ggcctagact ttcaaagtaa tctgcggtca gcccgaagct gttgcccgcc     44160
     tctgcaatga aaaggcgcgg acggtgaacg gccatcagct ggcaaagcat cgagcagagc     44220
     gtggcagact tccccgcccc cgtcggtccg aacagcagca tgtgcgcatt ctgagatcga     44280
     tcgtccttat tcaacgggtc aaaatccagt acatcaccgc cacgattaaa gaagctgaat     44340
     cctgcattac cggttccggt ttcacgacct gtcaccggca gaagcccggc aatgtgctgg     44400
     acccacgtca gtcgggtata ccagtttttc ttatcatgct gcggattaaa gcccatcggc     44460
     aaagcacgta gccaggtatt cagcggaccg gtttcatgtt caggacgtac cggctgcagt     44520
     ccttcgttaa gcaatactgt gctcagctcg atgcgctttc ggttcatttc gggcatgtct     44580
     tttgcccgca ggaagaaggt gatggccgcg cggtagagtt tgtgccggct gcccagcagc     44640
     tctttcaccg ccgttacgtc ctgacgcacg cggcctgatt cggtattctc gccgatcgca     44700
     tttttcgcta gacggttaaa tttctcttcc agggtgtcct gaggttcggc cactatcgtc     44760
     atgcaaagca tggtgccctc aggaaacgtg tccatcagtg catttatttt cttctcgcca     44820
     cggctttttt cgccggtcag ggtgccgggt tccggcggct tacgcagccg ttcaacggaa     44880
     agggcagaat gtgccatgtt atccagccac cacacgccgt tttccacgtc tgagcgcggc     44940
     ggagtgaaca gcagagtttc tgcaaagtca ttctcagtcg gtatcattcc ggcaggcgtg     45000
     tcgcggctgt cctgataggc ggtcgcgcga taaaatgcct ctctgtccat accctcaggc     45060
     gcaggattga acatccgcaa cagccaggaa tgcacctgca ggccgttctg gcgcgtgcag     45120
     ttgatgttga cgctggaaaa cgcgctgcag agtcggtcgc acgcctgatt cagcatgccg     45180
     atcggggaca ttaaatcgcc gctgtttttc gtggcccagc ggtaaatcac catgcgcgtg     45240
     cggcgctgtt ggccgcgcca cggctggccg gtaatgagct tatcctcaaa gagcccttca     45300
     ggacgggcaa tcccgcgcat gtgccgctcc gtctccctaa gccacgcttc cgtaaattca     45360
     ctgccctgcg cgtgcggctt gacgtaaccg cgcagacggt caaggtaggc gtccacgtta     45420
     ttttcgtcct gacagtagaa ttgtacgatc cacggattat tcgccagatc gtcaaagctg     45480
     tcctgcagcg catcctccac cacgtcgcgg attttttcca gacgctcgtc aggacggcct     45540
     tcggttgccg ccggcgtcac ttcaaaaacc gcacccacgg acaggccatc atcgagcagc     45600
     aggcactgct cctcatccag aaactcagcc cacggaagaa aatcaacgat tgacggattg     45660
     tgtgaataga cgcgcttttc atccgcgtgt gacattgcgc ccgggcgggt caccggctcc     45720
     ggagcatctc gctctgcaac gtctgaaagg tgatctggtt ttgctaatga tttacgctta     45780
     aacagtccaa acattacagc gcctccgtgc gttcgccagg cattgcgtac tgcgtctggt     45840
     catagaaggg gaacactgtg ctgtaaccgg gcacgggtgt attcccctgt gccagatgcg     45900
     ggaagacgaa catcaccatg tcaggatttg gcaggcgcgg gaactgctgg ctgatctcag     45960
     attcctgcgt gcgactgtag ctgcgatcgt cactgagtgc ggcctgctgc tcgctgtccg     46020
     aaagcccacg gcgcagcgtg ctgcgggctt cactgccgcg tgaggcacca gattccccat     46080
     ccgtgccttt ccacagctcc agcatattgc tgttgcccgg cggcagcatt tcatctttgt     46140
     ttgtggagca gccggccaac gaacaggctg caataatcat gaaaataccg aattttgccg     46200
     taatactcat ggtcattctc ctcagtccag tccgccggtg ctgccgtctt caccaggcat     46260
     ggtgaagtca taacggatgc gccgcccttt atcttcgtaa tcgatcgcca gttcgcgggt     46320
     aatgtgtacg gcgagttttg ccccgggctg cacgtaaata gcatcaaaag tctgcccgta     46380
     acgctgtttg acccactcgg tgatttcatc tgagctgccc gaaatagcct tacctaaaac     46440
     ggcctgtccg gcgtcgccgg tcagagttga ggtaacgccg ccgtaggcgt tggtctggct     46500
     ggtctgctga ttctgaccga ttgcatctcc cgctgcgccc gctgcgccca gcaaaccaat     46560
     cgttggcaga tagcttgaag cgtttgattt gcgcgtaccg gagatacatg ggatcccgtt     46620
     ttcatcggaa atccagccga tgccaccact ggtgccggtc tcttttcctc cattctggtt     46680
     gccgctatta ccgcctttgc cgctgcggtc cggtttcggc agcgtgcgca cggtgccatc     46740
     ggtgaaaaca aacgtgacac tattgacctg accacgcacg caggacaggg tccagtcgcc     46800
     ggaagcggtg ccggaaacaa tagccccttc aacgtcgggc agctcgatgc cgttggccgt     46860
     caggttgtct ttgccaatga gtactttaaa gggatacgga tcggtaaccg tgccattgat     46920
     cggcacgcgg ccgagcagcg ccgtcatcgc gcggctgcct atcagcgtgg agttctcagg     46980
     cagcgtataa accggttcgg cttcctcttc ttcacctttt tcagacgtag atcctttaac     47040
     ctgctgctca tagctgcctt tttgctttgt cagggcgttt tcgctgagaa acgacgtcgg     47100
     gaatttagct tcaccggcgc tgctggccga cgcgctattg ttctgtgatg gagaagtgga     47160
     cggactgtct tgcggtgtga cccacatcag gccatcactg ccggaagtcg gagaatttcc     47220
     gccgccgcca ctcataccgt cgaggcccag ccccagagga atatcgccat cctggccttt     47280
     cgtcttgtcg gcaacactct taccggcatt ctgcagttta ttcgtcagct cgttgatttt     47340
     tgaggtcagg acgttctgct gctgacgcat ctgattctca cgcgcgtgat agcttttctc     47400
     cacgccctga actgcttcat tgacctgccc tgaaacgttg gtgttgcgct cgcgtagctt     47460
     ttcattttcg tccagcagtc tggtattttg cttattcaga gagtcctgct gctgacggac     47520
     agcgttaagc gagcccacta tcgttttcag cgtatcctgc ggtgtgtcgc cctcaatgcc     47580
     gagggccttg agctcctgcg gtgacagatt tttcagtgca ctgtctgtct gcgcgtgtgt     47640
     agcctgcgtg gcgggctcct gcggtttgct gttatagctt ttcaccgcaa tgaatccgcc     47700
     gccaaccaga atggcaggaa ccagcacttt aactagtccg tttgacttaa ttttcatagc     47760
     ggatcacctt ctgggcagtg cgggaagtgg ctttacggac aatcgagggc tcgcgcacaa     47820
     atgcttcatc ggggcggcca gacgtgacca ggtaaagcgt ggtggtatct tccggcgtgc     47880
     cggcggcacc cagccagcga tgctgaaagg tggccgtcac aaactggccc tgcagttcgc     47940
     gcgggtcgag aaccactttc tgtgacgagc tgtttcggat cctgagcgct acaacggtgc     48000
     gtccggccac accccaaccg gctacgggtg acaccgtcac gggagccgac ggatataatg     48060
     ttgtgatacg tgacggaaga tgtggattca ccgggtgaat acccggcacg gcttcaacgg     48120
     tacgctccgg tgcatacaga ttctgggctg cataacgggt cagtagcacc ggaatgggag     48180
     ctttataact gactttttta cgcttcgtct gctgactgcc ggcatcagca ttggatttct     48240
     ggccttcacc ttcggtcgcg ctgttgagcg tgctgacgtc tccgctgtaa acgattttga     48300
     ccggttcagc tgatgcagtt gcagttgtac gaacgtccag caggattact tcaccacttt     48360
     ccatgtcctg cagttgcagg cgggtctgcg ggaaatcgcc gtcagccttg agatacaccg     48420
     caccgccggt actctgcacg cgaagcttgc cattcagcgc cggtggaaaa cccacgcgca     48480
     cgttcttatc aacgaagatt acccgttcct gacccgtttt aagcgggatc tgcagcggaa     48540
     cgcgttccca tttcatcagt tcatccgcat gtgcctgaga ggaatgcatc acgatggccg     48600
     gcagcaggga cagtgataaa gcaatcaggc atgcgcggga gcctgaggta tatgatgggt     48660
     tcatcagaac atccccttat tcttgggttt tggtgcttcc ggcgcagcag acagacgctg     48720
     cggaataccg tcataacaat ccagtgccat gccaaacgga tttgtttcag aatcgccgtc     48780
     ccagcgcaca actttcagcg ggtaacgcac catggcgcgt tttaccggct cggtgaggta     48840
     atattcgtca gcaaccagat cgagttttac cacccagtta tcgcggtcga tcaccttcac     48900
     gctttcgcca gaataaccac ggccgggaat ttcataaacg acgcggacac gatcggtaag     48960
     ctcattttta tcgccccgca cctttgcatc ctcctcaaga aacgccttgc actggggtgt     49020
     cagataggct gaaagcgact gaatacgcgc gggataatct accttgccgt ttttaggcca     49080
     ggcgttgagt tgctgaaaga tgtaatacga aaatccgtat acggttggag gcgggatttc     49140
     ccaccagggg cgcgtgctgc ctttacgcag gtcaggcgga ttatgaatgg tcagcttttc     49200
     aggcgctcgc atccagccgc ccatcgctgt aaccagtaac agaagcaaca ctacgcaggc     49260
     cgcccgcagg gtaaaaatat gctgatcgcg gcccttaacc gcgtggcgaa aacgactcat     49320
     tttgtactcc tggagttctt gctgcgtcgc agggaccagc cccgcgaatc aataattaat     49380
     ctgggatcgc ccagccccat gcggcgtttt ttcaaatcaa accgttgcca gagaaacgta     49440
     tcgggtttac ctcgtttctt gctggcaagc catttgccgc caaatgcaat gagtacaagc     49500
     gggaaaagca gcgtgccggt tggaatagca agccagccga aaacaaaagc gaagggcaaa     49560
     gacagcacga aaccggataa tgcgccaatc agcgccgcca gccctaactc gggggtggta     49620
     aacccccgga ataccactgg ctcagcgttc aggcgatccg gtaaaaatct gatggtcgcc     49680
     atagtgatgt gttccttagg cgataatttc tgcagacttg cccagcagcc agataacagc     49740
     aaccaacatg accacaccga caacgacgat ggagccgaac ttggtccatg tggcgcggtc     49800
     attacgaact tcaccgaacg ttaccaggct tgcttcagca actttgaaga aggcgaatcc     49860
     acacacaacc agaccaccga gaatcagccc gtcttgcagg tgaccactca gtgtgcccat     49920
     cagaccagta cccgttccgc ttgatgttgg accttcgacg gttggcaggt cggccaaagc     49980
     cggtttggca gccatggtgc tcagcaggcc agctgtcaga atacgagccc atacggattt     50040
     agctttagcc tgagctttaa cggtcacgcg ggttactgca gatacaaatt tagacatgat     50100
     ttcaccttta aaaagaattg gttaaggttt aactgcaaaa catccagata cttacgacta     50160
     acaataaaac ggtgcgaaca gcggctctgc ccatcgcgga ttccttcagg cgctgattag     50220
     tccagcctga ataaacatca acgatcgccc atgctgccca gaagaaaaga aaaccgatta     50280
     gtagcgcgag acagagcaag tgcagcagat tcggctccac attcccggaa gccgctttaa     50340
     aagcggcttc ctgtgcagcg gtcatcgcca tcagggacgc tcccggcgat aattccccgc     50400
     cacgcctgac aaatctcgcg gctgagcacg cgttggttcc agatagcgat cgatgccaga     50460
     gctgatggtc ttcaggtcag aatttgcacg ctgataatcg aagaaatagc ggccacgctc     50520
     tgacggatca gcctggactg cggcaatacg cgcccgctcc agcgacgcct gaacctgaac     50580
     gatcatccgc tgcgcggatg caagctcgtc tttctcagat gcagacgcgg gagatgacgc     50640
     tagagaggtc aggcccagca caccgccgca taacaaaagt cgtgttgccg gacaaagaga     50700
     tttcatatgc acccccaatg gttgttgtgt ggggtaagca tgcgaaatca cgctaacgag     50760
     ttcagccgtt aactcttttt gggaaaatga aaatttaaag accagcgcga atgccgggtt     50820
     gaatgggttc aaaatatatt gcgtgttgta actaaaatga tttactggcg caccgctata     50880
     cggcttgcct gctgacggcc gacacctgaa aacaagtttc agttgcctcc gtccagctct     50940
     aaaacgggcc aaagcatcta attaattacg tgagtgaaaa tttaataatc ggtttcaccg     51000
     gttaatcttg atcgaatctg aaaggaaaat gatggcgagt gcaacatgag ccaagagctg     51060
     tcatgtatag aggggaaaaa actatgtgtg gaaggtttgc gcagtaccag agccgtgacg     51120
     tctactatct tcctcttacc gtacgttttc gtacggttgg ccctcaaccc ccaacactgg     51180
     ctatcgaaag ggaggggatg agtagcaggc aatgccggta ttcccccccc ctcgtttttt     51240
     aagccgtata tcttcagata gcccgaagtt atgtcatttt cgatttttaa ccgttgttag     51300
     gtcagcgtcc agtatcacta tggattcgac aatgctttgt accgtcgtgc gaacaaattc     51360
     atgatctcgc tgagaatcgt gtactccacc gttcagatat ccccattcaa tgcttgcgcc     51420
     gcttttgtct aaaagcacat ctaatgcatt tacgatccct tgtaacccat cgtcattaac     51480
     tgccatcttt ctcaaaacag tgcgtaattt agagcattta ttattgagtt caaacgttga     51540
     acgggggccg tttaggttca tttctaatcg tccaacgcct cgccgcacca tccaggtcca     51600
     gagactgtca gtaaccgctt caagagccga acgtgcatta cgcaaggcct cgcgcttatc     51660
     atctgcttcc agtgaccgct gggcgagtag gacataattt ttgacaggcg gatcgctgtc     51720
     aatcctcagc tcatgttcgc catgatgcgg taagaactta taacgtttta tttctttagc     51780
     gcggcttgcg ccaagctcct gctgaatcct gtgcaaaaat tcttctgcgt gtgatgtaag     51840
     tatgatttgt ttgtcatcca gcagaccatc gtcaaagaag gttcgccata ttccatctcg     51900
     atgttcatcg tcaatagcgt taacaacgtc gtcaaaaata acgaaaggac atttctgctc     51960
     aatgttctta gccagtaaaa tggcaagccc cagacattta atgtggcctt cgcttaaaac     52020
     aataagtgcg tcgtaacgtt tgcctggctc gctggcaaat tcgatttcga ttttgctgtt     52080
     ctcagctatg ggtaaccaga gtgaatgaag caggtctccg ggagtatcgt tacgattgaa     52140
     tgcgttatag agatttttag cctgttcacc caatccctgt agcaaaaagc caggcagcgc     52200
     ggccagatag ccttgaattt ctggtaagaa agcatcgtaa gcagctttaa tctggtgatg     52260
     gagagcgacg atcgggatct ctgcttcaac gtcctgaatg agttctctat tggcttcatc     52320
     gaaatgattc accgtcaatc gagcgttagc tacctcttgg tcagcagttt tacgaagcgt     52380
     gcgcagacgt tcaatttcca gccagtgctg gttaagcctg tttcgctcct gagccataga     52440
     ttcgcgctgc gtcaatatca acagattttc tgcatctaca cgctcaatgg ttcttgccag     52500
     ttgcaacaac gcattccagt gacgtttttc gccttcaatc cactgcgtta accacgtacc     52560
     cgcagagtca tgaggtagta taggcaagcc cgctgactgg agttcatgcg ggcagacgaa     52620
     tccagcagag ttaacagcct gacgcattcc actcaacaga acctgaattg cctcgttcag     52680
     ggatatacgc aacgtaccct cacgctgctg gaggtcagcc agctgggcca gttcaataag     52740
     acccgctttc gctttttcaa aagggttctg cgaaaccgca tcaagggctg tgccacaggc     52800
     agggcaggcg gtagcgcctt cagcgagagc ctgcacagcc tgataaagct gggtatatga     52860
     tacttcgctg gcgcgagcgg caagctgtgc cgtaacgctt tgccactcac catttagtcg     52920
     ataagcttca gacagtaaat gctccagacg ggttggcgta acatcatgga tgataggagg     52980
     aatagcatcc agctgggcct gaagaaatgg tagtcgtccc tgctgatcgg gagttccaag     53040
     tatccagtcg atgcatgcct gataggccac gcccggaaac atactctctg caagtgcgat     53100
     ttcctgcacc tctatatcag ctaacttatt cggataggca gcgattgcct gctcagaggt     53160
     ggcaagctgc tggcgctgtt gtgccagttg agttgctttg actccgacaa gcatcagatc     53220
     tgagtccagt gcggggttga aacccctgac aaattcactg aattgatcca cgccaaacaa     53280
     tgtagctata agctgacgct gatcacctgc ggttctggcc gcaatacgag caaagtcgtc     53340
     cagtctattc ttttcaatga agcagaaacg gtgccgagct tcatcatgat gtacaacaac     53400
     agaagcttct gctgatcctg acatcagcac aggtgtaaca tgactctgca gacgcgcatt     53460
     attacagtag actctgccat caatacgttt tatctgcgct tcgctgatag aacctagcat     53520
     tgccagttcc agtgcctcga aaaaactact tttacccgtt ccgttcgcgc cataaataag     53580
     agttatgtca tagctgaggt caaacgtttc ctgtcgcata aatccgcgga agggaccaac     53640
     ttctaactga agcaggcgcc ctatcgcttc gcttctttca gaattatcag caagaccttc     53700
     taagaccaca ggagtttgca ttagctgctt aacagcaagt ggaacgagcc gagttgaacg     53760
     ggcacgccgg gtagctccaa cctcagagag aggcttaagt tgagccagta caagatgtgc     53820
     aaaacgccgc acattttcat gtacttccct ctgggccaaa tgagtgagaa aacggtgata     53880
     ctccgaatta atacttgcca tgtaatctcc tttacacagt aagacgcttc tgccgcgtcc     53940
     ctgcggaatt tttgaaaagt taatcaaaaa aacaatctac taacatattt aattgataat     54000
     ggctcctgca agatgttcta aatattaaga atatctgttc cctgaagata taagcctgct     54060
     gccgcaggct tactaattac gtgattataa atattttttg aaggaagccg tagttaccgt     54120
     aatggtaagc cccagcatta acgctgccgg cagcagcagc aggtttggat agaccgccga     54180
     aggccatgaa aggtaggcca tcaccggcag atatactgct ggcttgatca acctttttgc     54240
     gcgatggtac agaaatgacg attcatagcc ggccccaaat ctacgcaaat cccgtcgtcc     54300
     aagcccttca accacggcga cacaaataac taatacgaac agcggcacgg acaacgcaat     54360
     gatggtgacg cggatcagcg ttacgattga cacataaacc gttgcaagca tgtattgctg     54420
     aaggtaattt cccagccagc tgctggcccc tttgagattg cgtgatacct cattgccgct     54480
     gttcatttcg gcctgatatt tttcctgaat ccagctcagg atgccgctgt ccacaaacgc     54540
     ccactggtat gcatccgtta tccagcgggt aaccgttgca gctggctcag aaagcagcag     54600
     gctgcgggta aaatcagaag acagatagcc aaactcagta tccattacag cctggctgtg     54660
     agcggccccc tgttcaggcc agaaaaacgc gatcccgatg tactcaatga caaggctcac     54720
     catcagcgaa gccaagatca cgccgatgag cttccacggc cagccccaga ccaagttata     54780
     taacaatcca ttttcacgcg gcggcatcgg ctgctgctgc ggatactgct gtggtgaagt     54840
     acgacgagcc tcagccatta ttatctccct ttaccagcgc tgctgccgaa acgcgactgt     54900
     cccaccatcc ctcactgctg tgatagttgc gccgcatttc ttccgccaga cgcgctatgt     54960
     ttgcaggcat atgcacgtcg ccggcatcgc cagccggcag cggcatgcgt atcttccaga     55020
     gctgaccacc ttcaagcagc gcaaatgcct gaccttttgg cagcgtgacg atgtccgatg     55080
     gctccagtaa tggcactttg atcgtgccga cgcggtcctg tgtgctggag gtgaaatcat     55140
     ggttgacggt gacgtcagct gaatcctgat gccctgagac cagcgttttg ctgtagattt     55200
     caacctgcgg cagctgcgag gtcagcagct cggccgtcct gttttccttc acgcgcagca     55260
     tgatcaggtt gttgaagtta ccctgcacct gagcggtttt tgccgcactt ccgatccggg     55320
     cctcaatatc tgatgacgtc tgtgtataag ccgtaacctg catgccggca ccgccgcctt     55380
     tgttgataag gggtataaat tcgttcccca tcagttcatt gaactcgtcg cagtgaaggt     55440
     tgattggatc gttaccttcc cgggagccag gcaggccgcc gttgataccg tgcttgtaaa     55500
     tctgtcccgc cacactcacc agatcggcaa acatactatt acccacggcg ctggcaacct     55560
     cgctgtcgct gagcgcatcg aggcctacgt agacgatgcc ttttttacgg ataacctgtt     55620
     cccagtcaaa aatgggtcgc ggatcttcca tgttcaggta atcgggtgac agtaactcag     55680
     ccgttttgcc cgttgtcagc ttttccagaa gcggcagtaa tgacgcaaca attttgtcaa     55740
     aataagtgcg gtcataacgc acagccgacc gaaggccatc aagaatcgga tcgtaaagct     55800
     gctggccgac atcagaactc agcgccacct caaccgccca tatgcgcaca gcttcaggct     55860
     ggccctgcat gttgcgcggc acatcgtctt cactgaaggc attcgcgtta ttttcgatct     55920
     gactgttcag ttcgggcatt tgctcagtaa tgattttttc agcgtagcgc aggtacaaat     55980
     cagcaatatt gttcacatag cgtgtaatcc gggtgtaatc cggacgctcc ccaagggcaa     56040
     ccagcgccct ggcaacgatg ttcacgaatc gccaggcaaa ctctcggaac gccgcgctgt     56100
     taccttcacc gctgagctgg ccggcaacgc gggtagccac ttccgatacg cggccgaaac     56160
     ggcctacggc gttataccgt gctgatatgt caggccagcc cagatgaaaa acggtcagct     56220
     catcgccccg accagcccgg tgagcttccg cccagaccct tttcagcaag tcagcatctc     56280
     ctttcggatc aaacacgatg gtgacgtcac cgcgccgtat atcctgagta attaaaagct     56340
     cagcaaggcg cgttttgccc acgcgggtag tgccatacac aaccgtatgg cccacacgct     56400
     cccgtaaatc gagcgtaaca tcagtttcat ttggttctat gccatggatt gccggattgc     56460
     cgccaaccgg aggcagcgga cggaccggat ttaacaccct gtcagcactg agcagtctgc     56520
     cgatcgctgg cagcgttttc tctgtggcct cctcaatcct gcgggcaagc tgatacagtt     56580
     tcgagggctt cagatagtgg gctacctcgg ggcgcagcgt atcgcgcagg cgctgggtat     56640
     gcttctgagt ccagcgaaac cctctgccaa taaagagccg gcgtttactg acggggatct     56700
     gttttgacgt cataacgtaa cgcggcagac gtcgcagatt acggcggtag tggatcacct     56760
     gcattccctg acgcgcgcgc acagcagaaa gaaccgcgaa tcctccggcg gtgacgcagc     56820
     tgacggaagg cgcgagtgcc accgcccaag gcgcggtaac gcatatgatg gcggcggtgc     56880
     cggcaacaac ggcagtattg agctctacag ccgggcgcag tagtgcctcg attacgtatt     56940
     tatcactcat aaaaagaact ccttgaatgg cttgcccgcc agcagggcta aaagacgttg     57000
     cccgctgatg atccgcagct gaggcgttgc ctgactgacc tctctgctct tctcacccgt     57060
     acggcccgta tgaataaaca ggccgcgttg ccccatacga gttaacagcg cgtcaaaatc     57120
     ccggacgtgc gccggcgcga tcgcccggct gtagcgtttg gcctgaatca gccagcactc     57180
     gccgttaatg tggacttttc cgtccagtcc gccgtcgccg ctgtacgatg cattacgctg     57240
     tacggcgtat ccctggcgct caaacgcaag cagcagtaac tcttcaaaaa caaacggatt     57300
     gattttgcgc agatagctca tgcgctgccc gtccccgctg agctggcgca ggcgtgtata     57360
     gacgcgctcc gccgtcgcgc gatagcgacg gtgccgacgc tcgcttgccg tctgtctgcg     57420
     aaaatgccag agcagaaata agaaagccgc cgtcatcaag gccagaagaa tcggatttcc     57480
     catcagcagt gccgcgataa aagaggcaga tatcactgcg tcacctcctg tgacaggccg     57540
     ctgtcggtga taagaacggg gtaatgagac agctgcaggc ggcgggcgag ttcagaaccg     57600
     gatgaggggg ccagctgaag gccgggagcc agaccgcgca gggcttccag cgatgccatg     57660
     ctttcgacat tcacaatgag gccggctgca tttctggccg caagctgtcg cgcgttttgc     57720
     ttcagccact ggcgtgaata actgtcgtca ccaatgataa acagtgctcc gatccccggc     57780
     agctgcagcg tccggggggt cacattcccg ggggtgagtt caggcgtaat tacgggcagc     57840
     atggccgctt cgccctgttc aggtacggcg gcggttaccg gcggcgtgtc ctgacgattt     57900
     actgcttcaa aaatagcctg tgtgctttgt ccgccaagat ctgcaatgac gttgagatca     57960
     gcaagcgcgg cgggagaaaa aacgatgaat gcggaaataa tgagtgtgtt gagtttcatg     58020
     atcactgact ccgtggattt atccagacga ggccggtatc cggcaccgat gcggatgctg     58080
     tctgctcaac cgcagtcgcc gccggcagat gcggtgagga ctggagcaag gcgagtttgg     58140
     ttttgacaaa agcgcgatag cgggcagcgg gagcgccgcc agcggggtgg tgatagcagc     58200
     cggctgcatc gagccagctg cccggttttc tgtcccagca ctcgcgcaga atggcggcag     58260
     cggcgttcag atttttgtaa ggatccagcg cttcccaagt ggacgagaag cgctgcccgt     58320
     tccagccaag attaacctga gcaatcccta catcaatgcg cttcagggag ttcttcttca     58380
     tgaaaacctg cagcgcctgc cacgcttcca gacgggtttt ataacgatat cccttgcccg     58440
     ccacgttaag ggtccacggc cacgggcgct caccctgcgg caggcggcgc gatgattcct     58500
     gcaggctgac ggaatagagc gactcgggcg gcacgctgtg agcctgcgca acgcgcacgt     58560
     atccctctgg gaccatctgt ttgccatctg cgaacgtgga gagagggata agcatcatcg     58620
     ccactccgat cagaatgcgg cgagttgcca tccgttttcc ccctgctgca gaacgactgg     58680
     catcatgccg ttaccaaacc gcacccagcg accgccgtca tgattcagtg tgatttggcg     58740
     gctgcgtacc ctgtccagcg ggatatggtg gtcttttgcc cagcctcgca acttcccgtc     58800
     ctcaccctgg ctgtctacaa ggtagatatc aaccggccgg ttatcggcta acaccgcagc     58860
     cagccgggca tcacactgtc cgcagccagc agatttcacg aacaacgcca gccgccctcc     58920
     ggtgtcatgc gcgatacccg cagcgttacc catattgact gcgagcgttt ccgggtagag     58980
     gcgcttccat gcggcggtaa cttcacgctg gaaatccagc tctttctggg ttcgcgcaaa     59040
     ctcttctttg acccatttct cggcgtactt acgacgttcc gccggatttc gggcctcaat     59100
     gcccaacgta gacagcggat ccagcccggg cgactgaatc ccacgcggac cgtttttcag     59160
     cgactggtag cgctgataat catcctggtt tagaccccaa tgtccggctt gctgctgcag     59220
     atcctgcacg ctgctttgct gcacattctg agccggcgct tcaatttgct caccttttga     59280
     gttggagacc tggacattgg cctgcgcgga gaaacaaaac acaatcaaag caaggttgag     59340
     tattttaagc ttcatatcgc ctccgttagt gtgcgttaat ggtggtaatg cgtccattta     59400
     cgcggaattg tgcctgcccg tagccggcat ggataagcgt ccagccatta acagactgtc     59460
     cctcaccgat caggcggatt tcagcaattg agctgaaccc cgctggcgca atggccgcaa     59520
     acgactcgct gccccgcttt tcaacgccgg tcagtacaaa cggtgctttg cgggtcactg     59580
     ttttgacgtt ctgatgcggc ttagcgggcg tcggcttttt tacttctggt gccgctttaa     59640
     cttcagcagt ggcctgttgc gctttctgag gcgggtgctg cagcgtcttg actgcctgct     59700
     caattgcgga ctgacggctc tgcagtgcgg tctgcgcttc attcagacca tttaccgact     59760
     cgcgtacctg actgaccgca tcaggtaaac cttttgccga caaggcttcg agagatttac     59820
     cgatcgcgtc cagctgtgcc tgctgacgtt ttatcgcctc gccctgggtg ttaatcgttg     59880
     cctgaacagg ttcaagatcc gtcttcgcca gtgcctgggt gtaaaccacg ttttgctgct     59940
     tttcgacgta gctgagacgg ttttcctgcg acacgccggc gcgaagcgaa ataaatgcga     60000
     ggcccagagc ggcaaccgaa agcacggcca gtccgattgc gggcagacgg cgctttacac     60060
     cgctaaatct gctgcctgac agctgagcgc tgtcttcagc gctttcatca gggaaggagg     60120
     tttctgtcgt cattttgtca gccaccctcc gcgaacaggc tgggcctgaa tttgaggggg     60180
     agcgatgacc tgaggagaac gggcggagga tggtgtgcca gccgccggtg catatgcgct     60240
     ggcaggtttt ggcggcagct gtgtggcagg caactgataa ccggcacgca ggctgtggca     60300
     gaccacgcgc tgcacgtcat caacctccag ctcccaggca ggaccggcca gcacctgcag     60360
     cgcggtgcga agacgcatcg gaccaagctg gaactggacg gctggcagcg gctgacggta     60420
     cagcacgccg ttggccgggc cggtctgaca cagcgagtag cccgactgtt tcagcgcata     60480
     acgcatggcg tcggccacgg ttggctgtac cgaggaggga atacggacat cgataatctg     60540
     cgaaaggggg tcgcgctgca ccgcctgtgg atcggtactg accagcagat aacgatcgta     60600
     gcggaccact tcaggcgtcc gcgcgtaaac atcatcagct ggcgtctgaa tattgcgggt     60660
     gacgctgacc ggcgcaaccg gttcagcggg tgcccgatcc tgcaacttct gaggctgccc     60720
     aacgcacccc gccagcaatg caagcggtag agcggcaaag acggcattca ttttcatcgg     60780
     aaaagttcct gtacagtgtg aacagccatc actgtgcgca actctccggc acgcttctat     60840
     caacaactct ttttgcgttt tcaaaaaaaa acgccgaccg gagtcagcgt tttttattca     60900
     gcaccttcag gcaacctgat gtggcggatg cgttatgtca ccgcgaccgt gtaacaggcc     60960
     atcgatggaa acatcttcgt ccagtgcgtc ccagtggatc ccacggggag acagttcata     61020
     gtctttcagc tgttcagcag acgcgttgca aagtcggggg aaccacgcaa gtggtacacc     61080
     tattattcgc tcgtctgata gttcgaccca cataatgcgg tcatcgaacc gaacttcctt     61140
     agctgaaata atcattccag gcctccagga gtagggtttg gtttagcttt attagtatcg     61200
     ccagctcttt taacgtccgc gaatcaaatc catcgttacg cgccagttta acaaccggat     61260
     ccagccagaa ctttgcttct gtgccggcct tcatcacatg aatgtgagca ggttcgcgcg     61320
     gattgccttc gttagagtag aaaaaaaacc gaaaaccatt aagccgtaat atgacaggca     61380
     tcgtcagtaa cctttaaggg attatggtga aatttactgc aacggtcaaa acgcagagga     61440
     aggtcagaga gcggctatgg cgtgcttcgc tatgccataa ccgtgaccga ggaacggaat     61500
     gtcatcatcc cattcacctg catgctgcga ctgtgatgca gcctgttgag gtgcgggctg     61560
     agcggcattg ttgcgctgcg gaccacggtt atttttccct ttattcccgt tgctatttgc     61620
     ctgcggtgca ggtgctgacg gctgctgagg ctgtcccccg ttaccgctgt actgttgctg     61680
     actgctattg tgttgacggc cacctaacat ctgcagggtg ccaccgacgt taacaacgac     61740
     ttcagtcgtg tatttgtcct gcccgctctg atcctgccat tttcgggtac gcaactggcc     61800
     ctcaatgtaa acctgagaac ctttgcggag gtattcgccg gtaacttcag caagctttcc     61860
     gaacaacacc acacgatgcc attcggttac ttcacggttt tcaccggtct gtttatcgcg     61920
     ccatgactcc gacgttgcca gtgtaatgtt agcgaccgct ccgccgttag gcatgtagcg     61980
     gatttcagga tcctgaccga gattgccgac cagaatcact ttgtttacgc cgcgtgagga     62040
     cataagagcg ttccttgtga gagaaagccc gctcagaaga gagcaggctt tggttggacg     62100
     atcagaatga gttttctgcg taagattgct gctgtgaagc ggcgttcggt gcctgttgcg     62160
     gttcagcgcg ttcagtcttg aagaccatat cctggcctat ctttacccag tccaccttaa     62220
     tcagacgggc tttcaggctg acgcgacttt caccggcatg ctcaccattt ttcagctgaa     62280
     aaatgtccgt tgacgggttg ctgagaacga agccgatcag cactttctta tcttcatcaa     62340
     ccgctttctg gcagcggttg atgaggctgc tggcttcttt accggcaacg gtgacgtcga     62400
     aacgcacata agaggggctg tcgctcggac ctgacagtgc gttgatcacg cagctgatga     62460
     aggtgccgga ctgagcattg acctggcgaa cattactaag atagcccaga ccgttgatgg     62520
     tcaggttgaa gtagtcttta gatttgccgt tgttgttggc attagaggtg ttatttgcag     62580
     acatggtagt ttctccgtga gggtcaaatt tggttcgacg gagaaaactt ctgccctgac     62640
     gggagaagta ttcccgtcgg ggggtcagaa tcagctggat tctgactgtc ttgatagtta     62700
     aatgtacctt catcgccagg cagtaggagc cgtaattgac gatatctgct tccaaaggtg     62760
     agcagattta ccacactgat gtgttctccc ttgcaggcta caggagtgtt atgttcagcc     62820
     acccgaaggc gattctctca ggccagtgaa tcattggtgg tcgtcagaga cgacggacaa     62880
     gcacgtttat ttttaagcca aatattgcag ctgtcaacct ttctgacttc aacctttctg     62940
     actttgcagc tgaatggtcg ccggtaccga cgcggagcct ctcttcgctt tgccaccccc     63000
     ccgggatttc cccgccgcct gacgtcgggt tttacggttc gtctcaccaa cgatcccctt     63060
     acagtccgga aacttcatgc agccccagaa cttatcctct ttattcttgc gctgttgagt     63120
     cggtccgccg cacttaggac aggaaggtcc gaccggtacc gtaattttaa aggcagcgac     63180
     acgccctttt tcaataagat gccgggtcca ctgtgtttgc ttttgcataa aatcactgag     63240
     cccgcttttg ccttgggcaa tatcatccag cgcctgctcc caaagggctg tcatgcccgg     63300
     gctggtcagc gtttcaggca atgccgcgat aagttcccgc gccatctgag tggcctggat     63360
     aaatttgccc tttttctcca agaaaccccg tttaaacagc gtttccagta cgccgctgcg     63420
     cgtcgcttcc gttcccagtc ctgcgttatc gcgcagcacc ttcttgagct gaggatccgt     63480
     gaccaggctg gccgcgtttt tcatggcggc aataagcgtt ccttccgtat gatgcggcgg     63540
     cgctttggtc atattatctt tgacgtcggc accggtgacg ctgcagacgc tcccctgctc     63600
     cagcgcaggc agctgggcgg cggactcctt atcttcttcc ccctcttcgg acaattggcc     63660
     gctgaagagt gatttccacc cggcatgaat catcacgcgc ccgcgcgtgc ggaaaagctg     63720
     attcccaatg ttgaaggtgg catccgtcac atcagattcc tgcagcggca taaactgggc     63780
     cagatagtgc agccggataa gagagtagac tttgagctct ttcgcgttca gctttgctat     63840
     ttcgaatggc tgtcgagtcg ggataatcgc gtggtgcgcg gtaattttct tgtcgttcca     63900
     gacgcgcgag gtaaatgcgg tatcaagacg ggcaagctcg ggggtgatag acggatcgga     63960
     gtgctgtatg gcttggagca cgtccctgac ctcttcgcgc atcgaaacgg gcagataacc     64020
     gcagtctgtc cgcggatagg tcgtcgcctt atgcgtttca tacagcgact gggctattga     64080
     gagcacctca ttagccccaa aaccccattt cttgttgcag acttccatca gcgtgccgag     64140
     agtaaaacac agcggtgccg gcgttttatc gcgctttttc tcaacggaga tcacgctgcc     64200
     gctgccagct ttctggcaga gctgctgaac agcctgggca atcggatggt taacacaccg     64260
     cttttcatcg tcgcagtatt gcgccgcagc aacccattcg gcctcaaatg aaacatcgtc     64320
     tttttgcagc tgtgctctaa ccttccacca cggcttcggt gtgaagcccg caatctcaag     64380
     atcgcggtta accactatag cgagcgtggg cgtctgcacg cgccccacgg aaaacacctc     64440
     tgatactccg gcttcacccg ctttcagggt ataaagccgc gtcaggttca tcccgataag     64500
     ccagtctgcc cgcgatcgac cgacaccggc ctgatagagc atttcagtct tatcacccgg     64560
     caacatttca ccgagggctt ttttgatact ggcttcgtcc agcgcggaaa gccacaatcg     64620
     gcggacggca cctctgtaat tgcaatactc catcagctcg cgcgcgatca cttcaccttc     64680
     acgatcggca tcggtcgcga tcaccacttc actggcctgc tttagaagct ttttgatgac     64740
     ggcaaactgg tcggcagtgt ctttttttac ggtcatttgc cagcggtccg ggataattgg     64800
     cagcacctcc gctctccacg gacggccaaa ctgctcgccg taaatttcag gcgtggccgt     64860
     ttcaagcaaa tgccccacag cccacgtcac cgtgatgtta ccgccgttaa tacatccctg     64920
     cccgcgctgg ctcacaccca gcacgcgggc aatatcttta gcctgagagg gtttttcaca     64980
     tagataaagc tgcatgctgg cctccgctat caacgagtct gaccagaagc aacctggcga     65040
     acctgagtca taacgttatt gaacgcgctc ccggtaagat gcgatgcaac gggagatttg     65100
     tacgtcacat atacccgcgt acccgtgccg ttcttttcca gctcgatttc catatgatcg     65160
     ttgtctccca catcactgcc catgcgatat gaacttcccg gaacggcttc ccagacagga     65220
     tgagcgtcct caatcgctgc agcactccac ctgctgttac ggtcttttga ccggacacgc     65280
     tcaatttcct cagcactgac atatccatag tggcgcttta atcgcgctgc ggccgtgtca     65340
     atatcaaccg gcacgctaaa ctgtttactg gcgcttttac cggaagaccc ggatgccttt     65400
     gtcagcaccg gcataccgtt gccggaatcc attgaatccg aactattacc gcgcagggtt     65460
     ttactgatac tgaatgcggt atcgctgatg ttcttgttca tgctggcaaa gtcagtgccg     65520
     gcacagccgc tgagaagggc gcagatagcg cctgaaataa aaattctgtt caattaatcg     65580
     tcctcagagg taacggcagt aagtggtgag aatgaagagc gttttttacc cgacataacg     65640
     tccgggtcag gttgccccag acgtttgatg gcatcctgac cacgcgccgt tttgttagtg     65700
     atatcctcgt acgtaaccgg cacggtccgg taattcttaa tcagaccgta tacgacccga     65760
     atggctttac tgcccttttc cagaaagtca tcgcgctgag aacgcgaaat cagaccgtaa     65820
     tgaaatgcct gaaaggcttt gagtgctaat tggtcgtaat ggactaatag ccacacgcag     65880
     cgatagccca aaggtgagcg gctgaacaca tcaaggttaa gcggctcgga ggaagtgact     65940
     tctgagatgg tgacgccagg cgggacagca gccgtgaatt ttcctaactt gttaacctgt     66000
     ttttcaacgt tcgccgttgc atgctcaatg gcctcctcaa gttcaaccag catctgttca     66060
     ccgaagggat taccggcagc ggcatcacgc cctgcataac ctgcgcgttg gataacctcc     66120
     ggcattccag ggatttttgg ccgcttatcc ggattgcgct tttcgtcaga acgatcgcgc     66180
     ccttcccaga gcctgattgc ataatgtgag tgcagctcga tagtcagcgt ggatactaat     66240
     ccgccagacc gtcgaggtgc tgattgaggt gttgtctgct cggccatagc tgtctcctga     66300
     ttggcaaagg ctttcgttaa gtaagctgga atcctcattc ctgagaggac cgtaaacaat     66360
     ccaaaaccag attttcaaaa cgcaaaattt gtttactaca agacctgatt aattaatgac     66420
     cggtgttgca cagtgcaatg atggtcattt tttaatcagt gttgcgccgt gcaacactgg     66480
     tcgtttttta atcaccactg caccgcgcaa cacttttttt tattaacctt cacagcactg     66540
     aggggcacca ttgaaacttt gatattggcc gacttgtcat ttcttctgtg ttccaacaga     66600
     cacgcgaaga ctttgaacga tttccctgac acgctcttca ctgcacgtct gtcggttttc     66660
     aggatgggaa ggcttaaagg gacgcagttc agggcgtgat gactggctta ggtgatcaaa     66720
     tacttttcgc ccactatcag aggcataaag ttccccctga cgggcctttt taagcaccgt     66780
     caacaaccag ccgagcgggt tttgcaggct accctcgcgc tgtgcacgaa taacattcga     66840
     tagcacgaga gcggatcgct ctggcgacag cgcctgcaac tggcggttta ccatatccct     66900
     gtcttcaggt ttcagcagag atacaaagtc aacaggcagg caaaccgaac cggttacgta     66960
     tgttttatct gttgtattag tagaactacg tacgtaactg ttcggtttcc gaacctggct     67020
     gccgttcccc gcgttatcac tatgttcgga tcccgaactt ggtgtttgcc cctctacttt     67080
     tatactaagt tcggaatccg aacccgggga atgacccgcc tgagtgaatg cggcacgact     67140
     ggctaactca tcagggattt gtgctgaccc caagcgagca tcaatcatct gtagatagct     67200
     acggtggtga tgcatatcgg gggcaagccg gatttcactg atgattgttt tggccgtggt     67260
     gctgatggtg cggttactac ttagacaggc ttccgccaca gttttaagcc actgcgggtc     67320
     aaaagtttct gcatcggaaa aggataaagg ctcatcgtgc tgcgcgtaga tatttcctct     67380
     taccctcccc ttttcatccc tgacgcgttt acagagactt agccagccgg tgatgcgcag     67440
     catgagtagt atccgactga tggtttcttt tgatgcttta ccttttcctg gtgttgctaa     67500
     ctggaactgc aattcttcat aggatggaaa aacggcacct tcattactca aagcgtgcag     67560
     acggattatt atccagccca ttttgtccag cggagagagg cgctgatcga gaagcaaccg     67620
     gcgcggcatg gaatcatgta tgttccccgt gaacaacaga ccaccacgga cgtagttgtt     67680
     ttgttcttcc ggtaaacgtg ctgtcagccg atcagttaat tttgtgactg cctgattgat     67740
     aaggctgtca tccggtaatg tcattattca ccttctgaat acaaaaaatg ctgagcgctg     67800
     cacctattgg gaggccatcg ctcagcattc tgactacgtt ttagttacgc atagccgtgt     67860
     tatagcgctc atgattcatc atctcccagg tgcgcccttc atcacggcta agcagacgcc     67920
     agaacgggcc aagatcgatt ttgtaatagc cagttctgtt ttcatttaga cgcttgtaat     67980
     ttcgctcacc ctgccagaat cgcagaactg cgccggccgc ttttttacgc agtgatgatg     68040
     gaaccgtcac tggagcttta agacccggta tgatttcgtt aaaccgcact tgcgcctcca     68100
     actgattaca gtgaattttt tctagggatt tgtgtcatgc tcttctccgg gttgcggctg     68160
     tcagattttc attttcccac ctaagaactg tgttccaaac ggcagtaagc gagatatcca     68220
     tctgttcagc agcaagcagc atcaaatcca gcccttcgtc cgaatcacta cgaagtgttt     68280
     tattgtcatt tgtcgcccaa atctcccata gttcggtact ctgctcatcg ctaagaacgg     68340
     ttccccgacc tgcacgaacc tttatgcccg cgatccgacg acgcgctgct acatcattgc     68400
     tcattaggcc gaaaaagtgc tccatgagtt tgattgatcc cccgagcgcc agagcccggt     68460
     cgatcctttg cttacgcgtt tgttcttctc ttgcttgtgt catcagccgt gcaaggttgt     68520
     cttgatttat ctgaaacgaa agcactgaaa cttcgctatt gatgatgtaa tggatatctt     68580
     caatggtcat gtccttcagc gttgcaatct cttcagaagt aagccccatt ttgtcacagc     68640
     gacgtataaa cccgttttta agctccataa ccaagtcaag caagaagcca ttcgcagcgc     68700
     gggagaggtt cgtgttcatc agttaccctt catttacagg aacaatagag gcagcgcttt     68760
     gccgctgcag ttcgcggaga cgacgaagga tcctgattag cctaaaaaca ctcagggttt     68820
     gctcgtcatc aaaaactggt gtggctgatt tagatgaccc gatcagcaat ttagtattta     68880
     tgttcacagc atccggatag ggcgcatcta ctgccagcga agcaaggaat gaagctacaa     68940
     tatgagcatc atctgcaggc acagatagac ggtagccaag ctgtgatgca ttttcatttg     69000
     agacttctaa ggcatcacca caaccatgtg cactggctac atcccagcac aaacgccagg     69060
     caatactttg cagatgctca atatcatctt gaagggcact tacgtgccag aggggattgc     69120
     tgtctggttg agtaaatggt tctaacaaat catcctgatt ttgcgttacg taggtttcgt     69180
     cttcccgact ccccaaagaa gatgaatcct tggattcatt gtttacagaa gattgctgag     69240
     tatttagaaa gttacccttg tcagcatttt cacagtgcgc taaatcatct gaaggaagct     69300
     catcagaagg ctgaattggt tctgctgtta catcatcatt tgccactatt aatgacgtgg     69360
     caggtaaggc gggggagaca gaaaaagcta tgtcttccgc aggttctact tttgctttat     69420
     cagcaccgcg tagctcaagt aaccagccat cataatcgag ctcattgcat ggaaaagcat     69480
     tagtcagatc accaatgaat tcatcagtga acatttcgat tgaccacaac tcagggtcat     69540
     caaatttccg gcagcattca ccaaacacat cgttgaagct gtattcagta ccaacattat     69600
     tttcaaagag atacttatcc caaattgctt cagcgccatg tcgaagtttg agcaattttc     69660
     gaagctcacg tccaccaaac cccgacgcaa gcaatacagg catccatgga tagatattcg     69720
     tcaccacatc ttccattcga cttacgctgg aaaaatgcac tggtaggccg gtgttggtca     69780
     gttcagtagc taattcacgc aaagagattt tttttccacg ctcttcttca agcagtaatc     69840
     gcgcttcact tacagatatg gccttatcaa tgaaagtcag ctgtccatgt gtttcatttt     69900
     cagcaaggtg ccctgcaagg cattgaaaac gaccaggcca aggtttttca atacaggtca     69960
     ttcggaagaa acgctgatct ccagtttcat cccaaagctc acgcatgatg gtgtaacgag     70020
     tgttgccacc atcgctaaaa gtccacttac catcgggaag gcgtgggtca cgcgtcacaa     70080
     aaggtacaga attgagtccg cgtgcgcgta tcgatgcttt caaatcatca aacagaggat     70140
     tacggctttt acgcgggtta tcgggattta cacataggtc atcgagtgtg aaaacccttg     70200
     cgaaagttcc attatgtccg gtcgaattct caataacttg aagttttgtc attgcccaga     70260
     actcctgaag ttgtaaccga ggtcataccc tccctcaggg tattcactga agagagtaaa     70320
     cttaccgtca aattgcgttt tgattgtgcc cgttggcccc tgacgctgct tactgataat     70380
     gatttcagcc tgacctggat gtgccgtgtt ggtgttgtaa acctcatcgc ggtaaataaa     70440
     agcaataagg tcagcatcct gttcgagtgc tcctgagtcc cgaaggtctc cattgttggg     70500
     acgtttatcg gctcgctgct caacctgacg gttgagctga gacagagcaa gaactggaca     70560
     gcctagctct ttacccagcg ctttaagcga tcgggaaatc tccgcaattt cttgcgttct     70620
     gttttccata tctggacatc gcataagctg aagataatca accatgatta gagatggttt     70680
     tccgtactta cgaacatagc gacgagcgcg ggtgcgaaga gttgccggtg tctgagagct     70740
     gttgtcatca ataatgagac gatcgcgcca ggcagcgatt tcttttgctc cctgactgat     70800
     gcgtccccaa tcttcgtcac tcaagttgcc actacgaaga ttggtaagat caacacggct     70860
     acgcattgat agcatgcgca tggtcagctg atcggttggc atttcaatgc tgaaaataaa     70920
     aacagcttcc tgcggcctgc tttcgattgc accgatgcac caactgacgg ccaaggatgt     70980
     tttccccata gagggacgcg cagcaagaag aatcaagtct cctggttgta agccacaagt     71040
     catgaaatct aattcagaca tacctgtgga tgtaccagtg ataccgtttt caatcgcggt     71100
     agccaattcg agcttgctta gcacttggtc aagggcaaac aaaatctctg attcgcactc     71160
     gtttgcgctt acgccctgct cactaagttc gaaaagggca tcttcagcat gctcggcaac     71220
     ttctcgtgaa ttcaatcgat tagcatgaat atcagctaca aggctattgc cgattatttg     71280
     cagagctcgc aaacggctct tttcgataac gatggccgca taaccaagaa tgtttgcggc     71340
     tgaaggtgtg ttcttgctta actcggctaa ataggcaaac ccgccacaat gatctagcgc     71400
     tccctcatgc tccagctttt cgctaagggt aataagatca ataggcgagg attttgaaga     71460
     caatacgctc attgctttga atatatggcg atgggcagca aggaagaaat cctgagtttt     71520
     caacagaaga ttaatttcat cccaacgatc attatccagc atcaacgcac ctaaaacgca     71580
     ttgttcggct tctgtcgaga tcggtacatc taacgaagtg gcaggctgct ttagcatgtg     71640
     tctattcctc cacaaaataa gtggatttcc tgaactatga ataattggga gagttaacta     71700
     atgacgggtt tatccgttag ctcgctaacg tatacgtcta agtatgtgtc gatcagaccc     71760
     tgaacgattt ttgaagcgct gataacacgg ccggaggcat gggttagttt caccgcacat     71820
     ccttcaagac tgctacgtct ggctggacct atataaataa tcggtgccgg tgagcgtgat     71880
     tgattatgtg agggcatatc gtctccaagt taagttttac ttaggaatct ccttaaccca     71940
     aataaggcta agattcttca atttgctaaa acggaccgga atccctgatt gctcaaaaac     72000
     ccctatcggt tcacttccga ttgggttacg ccctcacttc tcacgtaaaa gtgtcaagga     72060
     aaggtcattt tatgataatg tttaacacta aatttcttaa ctttttacat attaccatca     72120
     ctaatggctt ttatgcaatt ttttcccatt caccaggaat tattcccaaa cctaatgcag     72180
     ctttttcctt taaaatcatt acaataattt ccgttaagga atgcgaatgt tagacacgat     72240
     tgagaagaga ttgaagtgtt gcagggctgc gacgggcact accccacagg aagttgtggg     72300
     cttcatacaa caaaaaaaca tggatctttc ttacaccacc tatacgcgct gggaatctga     72360
     tggttcaatc cctgcccgta gaatggatgt aatacatgtt attgccgaat ttttcaccga     72420
     gaacgggctg caggttaacg gccaatggat catgacaggt gaaggctttc ctccacagtt     72480
     taccgaatat gcgaaacttg acgaagatac actcttcatt cttgcaagcc gtcagctgcc     72540
     tgacgtggag ttgatccaga taggaggcat gtatggcgaa ccatatatca gtttcggaga     72600
     gttctgtatt gtatccacgg tcacaaatat cgaccctaat aacaacaagc tgtgctatgt     72660
     gaaaagtgcg aatggactgc atattggtgt tcttaaagtg atggatgaac aatcaattat     72720
     tttagaagga agccagcgca taacactcaa taagggcgat atttacgaat gccggagagt     72780
     taagtggata caaaagaagt gaagctaaaa tttcaccaat gtagtaatga ggtgattagt     72840
     tttctcgata aattcgagca gacaacttac atctctacac tactggtttt caacaacaat     72900
     atttcagccc atcaaagcaa tggatatgca gattgggata ataaatttta ttacggcgga     72960
     aagtacaaag acagcctgtt aattaaaatg ggaattgaac ttaccaaaat aaagaaaggt     73020
     gacgtaagca cggttatatg ggacgacgcc cttcgtaatg aaagaaacaa cgtcattgat     73080
     gatcaaaggc gagagcacaa catatatcac ggcattagtt tcatttatgg cattgaggac     73140
     gatgtgagca tggcgctcaa catctgcacc ggggtaaaca cctcgcaaaa ggaatttgaa     73200
     aatttgatac tgccaatgcg ttttgcacta ctgaactact ttaaggactt ataatgttta     73260
     ccaaaaccta ttccgtagac gaaaagcatg ttgattttca gggcattgtg gatggcctgt     73320
     attatccttt ctatatggaa tggacgcgcc acgcgtttat gaaagaatcg ctgggactgg     73380
     acctggagca ggagttcgct gaaggacgca tccacatgat cctggaatac acactgcgct     73440
     ttaaaaagag cctgcagaaa ggtgatgaaa tgcaggtaac atgcagcctt caggcgaatg     73500
     agaagcgcag tcgcgtcaat tttgttcagc aaatactggt taacgacacc gtgtatgcag     73560
     aagccgtatt caccgcgacc tgcattgcta acggcagacc tgttgttcct gacgctgtga     73620
     aaaatgctat tccggcctga gttagttgag ggagcccagt agggctcctc attaattttc     73680
     aattaaaata taacgactat ccttaacctt atcatttcct gcctgataaa ataaagatat     73740
     cctgactaaa tatccgctac gcttctgata tttaccttcc agcccttcac tttcatatat     73800
     acgaaccctg aaaaaacgct tgtcgttacg catatgcaat acgccatttt tttcaaatga     73860
     cgcctgtact gcccttctat cactatcgat acccgtagcc tctataaatt taaatgcggc     73920
     tccaggaagg gatataaaca taaacccact tacagcatga agtagactgt cactctcgtt     73980
     aacgctgagc gttttatcat tgacagacac tttaagccac aataagaact gctcccccaa     74040
     attgcccgac tcattatcat ctgtagtctt gataatttct gatctatcag cagaactttc     74100
     tttgttgtta tccggaccca gcatggaata aatcaaagga attgtttgat ccgactcagg     74160
     attgagaatt acttgttcgt tttcatccgg ggtcgttatt aacttgtcat cattgttctg     74220
     agccaaagac tcatcttctg aaatgaccgt atcagcgctt tcttgttggt catccacatc     74280
     aacggctgcc gtttcagctg cgccaaacat gctgagaaga acggctgtat cgtcttctgc     74340
     cgcaatttcg ggctctggct gctcagtctg tgtgccgctg ttttctgaaa gtgccgggga     74400
     taaagatacg gcttcttccg ctgcggttaa cagtgattct gggctcacag gagcgatacc     74460
     agaggccagt tcagttaaat caaccgattc gatcccgtcg agtgcagtgc cggcagtcag     74520
     gatgctgtaa ggtaaagtca gcgccggatg cacagtggcc gatgttggta cagcagccac     74580
     tgcaggtaaa ccggcctcca gggaactgtc aggcgaacca cagatgcctc gcgctttgtc     74640
     gagaatatcc ttaataagcg gcatggccga tgcatctcca gcagccagcg aagccatcac     74700
     cttcatagcc tggcgttccc cgctaagcca ggtcacgccg tcaactggca acagccttgc     74760
     ggccatcatt gttgaggtag cggaattagc cgcattgctt atcctgaaac gataaggcgc     74820
     agccggcggc atcacgccgg gcatccagca ctgtccgtcc attaactccc cttcaatgca     74880
     ggtaagttgc ggcagatgcg tggtgagagc tgaccagaaa acgatcgcgt tccagagcgt     74940
     atttttggcg gcctgctctt cgggtgccgc acccggtgga aacatatgcc cttttgccag     75000
     cctgacgctg caagcggtaa attttagggt gagatcaatg aaacctccct ctttactcca     75060
     ttcaccttca gcgctggccg gcacgttttg cacgcactcc gcgagtatgt tcagcggtgc     75120
     catataaagc cggttataga catcctccgg cagagacgtg ttatcccaga tctgcctcag     75180
     cagtagctta cgttgcggca aagagaacag ctgcacggca gactgcggtg cgaaatatcc     75240
     cggcggggtc ttaccgccag ccggcgtggg ctttgcggag gacgcccccc cggatatcag     75300
     tgtaataagc ttactgaaca ttttaacttc ctgatgattc tgatttatta cttatatgaa     75360
     gcgtaacccc ggcgctccgt aagtcagcat cgtccggttt ttcagaggac tcactcagcg     75420
     cgtccaggca accggttagg atgccgacca gctcattggg aaccagaact ttgcgcgcgc     75480
     gcgtaaccga gacgtacaga agatttagct cgtcttcttt ttcacggcga ttaagaagcg     75540
     ggtcagtaat atcaataaaa tcatcgttga tcctgaccgc attccactcc agtcctttac     75600
     tccggtgcgc ggtcactacc gtcacgtcag cctcggtttc gcgcgttacg gcctgttttt     75660
     tcagtacggc cagcagcatt ggcaggggaa agtacatgtc cagcagccgc acaccctgcc     75720
     ccatttccgg atctttagtt gctttggcaa tcgaccggta ctcttcaaag tcacggtaat     75780
     cccgcgccag ctgcggcgac tgaatgcgat cgggcatatc aaccgatagc cagtacaaat     75840
     cttccagctc gcctatgcgg tatccctcca tgccgcccac ccagtacacc tttttttccg     75900
     ccaggctcgc cgtcagggcc gcaccaatca cacccgctac cgtccggctg ataacacagt     75960
     agtgcgccac acctgcgggc agttcggttg caatctggtc ctccccgcca aggccgcaga     76020
     cctgacggga ttcgccggcc tcagcaagca gagcattcgc aacccccgcg accgccgggc     76080
     caaaccggaa gctgttcgtt agccagagcc ggtctgcggt ttccaactgc ggagaaacga     76140
     gcgcgttttc agctcctctg aagcgataaa tttgctgata acggtcgccg acgaggatga     76200
     cgcggcaggg ctggctgaga acgaattgac tggtgaccgg attcgcatcc tgtgcctcgt     76260
     cgaatagaat aacgtcccat ttacttccga gattgggtac tgacagctga taaagcttga     76320
     gataagtgtc atgcgtcacc ggaaaaagtg agtctatgcg cgtcatttca tgccatacga     76380
     cctgcgccgc gccgagtatt ttccccgcat cgagtccgca ccggtcgctt tcatcaggca     76440
     aatgcagagg ggatatttct ccatcagcgc tgtagagaaa ggtattaagc gtgctcagcg     76500
     cggtgcgtgc caggagccag tggcgggtat tgagaaggcg tgcgatgtcc gtcacgcgta     76560
     gagatgtggc aagccgcgcc tgaaagtgac gtccaaacga cggccacgca agctgatgga     76620
     acgtcctgca ctccacgttg aaggggaaac gtcgttcgga ctcctcgcgg attgcacgat     76680
     tataagcaag gtacagcata cgttcctgag ggtttgccag cgcgtaagct tccagcgtgg     76740
     acgttttacc tgtgccggcg aacgccgtaa caacgagttg tttgcctttc caggcaatta     76800
     tctgtgcctg ctcctgcgtt ggtttcatgt atgaattacc tccttcagcg tcaggttatg     76860
     aaccatgccc tgccgggaaa taggtatcca tcgtaaaatc aattttgact tgcaaaaaaa     76920
     aacgcctccg gagaggcgtt atagtcaggc ggcgtgttgc tcagcgcggc caagttttac     76980
     tgcccacctg ccggtgtagt gcagcggagt ataaagcgta cgtcgccgct caagtgtcag     77040
     cgcgtggccg gtaacgacct ctgccgctat gccgcagagc gagagctgta tgtaggacat     77100
     attggcggca agcggatcaa cgtccgtcac cgacacccac aactgctctg acaccgtata     77160
     cccgcgcttt gcgaactctt cagcaaaggc gatcaccatg cagcctgcgc cgctggccgg     77220
     ttcctgcagg gtaatgaagt cctgagcctg catcagtgca tcgatgccgg acagctgcat     77280
     cgatgccatc atctgcgata cgtcccacgg cgtgaaaaac tggccgcgat acttatcacc     77340
     cagctcaagc tccataaaaa cgctgccaag gaaatcacat cgttcttgat cgatcgccat     77400
     tacgacgtga cccagtaacg cggccatctg tgtgacgtct tctttctcgt agccggcaat     77460
     tatgctcaga tactgttttt ccagctcagc atcgtgcgca acgccgttgt gcagtgcaat     77520
     tgccgcgcag ctgacgaaat cttcaaacac cttgtgccgg tggtgataac gggccgtggc     77580
     tttgaaaagc gcgaggaatg ccttgcgatg gttagtagaa gtcatacgtg ttctccataa     77640
     aaaaagggga acacgcccct gaggaagtgt tcccctcagg gtgtgaggca agccttacgg     77700
     ctcacctttt ttggttacca gctgtacgtg gtgaatcctt caatctccgg agcacctgat     77760
     tcgaaaatca ggatttccac ggcatccgaa cgcattaccg aagcgataac ccggcgggcc     77820
     tctttcgata acccgacctc tttcagccgc agaaccggcg cagagcacga agttaaccgc     77880
     agcaggtatc cgccgccgat atagtgtatc cactcaccgt gatcgattga gcgggttgtg     77940
     atttcatcca gcaacgcatt gtcgtctgcg ctgatatgag ccgttgacac cacgcggcag     78000
     cgaagatact caccattgcc actcatgcct gcaccgtccg gtttacggac gatccggttt     78060
     ttggttcgcc gggttcggca gccggcacca gatgaagccc gggcctgtcg tcgtccagct     78120
     cgtcaatagt cgcctcagcg ctgcaaacgt gatcgcccct gtcgtaacag tcatagccat     78180
     ccagttcgtg aacgggctcg ctgtaccagt gacggatctc acagtcgaac gtggatgaaa     78240
     gcgccgcaac cagctctccc gccggcggga accaggctga atcaaactcc agttttatgc     78300
     tgctcagtcc ctcacgttgc cagctgacgt tatgacctgc cggccactcc ataccgtact     78360
     gacgacagta gaggctgctg gccgtagaca taccggcaag caaacctccc gtgccgttca     78420
     gctcggcggc cagacggctt gggattatct gcagcatatc gcagggctgg gcccgctcag     78480
     gcagatggct aagccgttcc cagcactgac ccggaacgat ttcccgggaa agcgtggcaa     78540
     caccaaacca gtccgcatag cgttcctcaa tgagtcgcgc aatgtgtctg cgcgatacct     78600
     ccggaatgct ctcccagcgg atcgcgtcga tgcctgactg atggtaaatt cgctcgattg     78660
     tacgcaaatg ctcaccgtca agcggtacat ccctgcgcag caaaccgagc cactgatcaa     78720
     acgccatatt cgccggcgtg cccagtcccg tcccgctctg catgagcccg ggaaacggcg     78780
     taaatgactc cgttttgacc gggcgtagca ggccgccaca tcctgccaga aacagcttta     78840
     tgctgcgcat gacggcgtga cgatacagcg gtacggcttc gccggtgatc cactcttcca     78900
     taatgccgat gagcgcggat tttccggtga tttctaaacg gttatggcac cagtctgaca     78960
     tggttaattc ctctttttac gtaaaaaaag agggcattgt cccgtgagga acaatgccct     79020
     cacgggacag cagcacgatg attcaatgct gccggattgg tgtgttaagc agcctcagcc     79080
     gctctgtctg ttaactgcag taaaaattcc gaagcttccc ttgcctgccg gcaggcacgg     79140
     aaaagcgcct ttttgtcgga tttcagaacc tcaagccacg attttatgta gctatcgtgc     79200
     tgaacatcac cgaatacgcc gagctgagca cacagaaacg cgctgcccat ttcggctatt     79260
     agttcttcaa acgcataaac cggatcgcca aatttttttg acgttttggt tatgccttcg     79320
     cggttcagtc gtgactcatg gccggtggca tgcactactt catgaagcat cgtgctgaaa     79380
     taatcggcat gagtgaaaaa ctgatccgcc actggcataa gtattgaatc ggtgcgtcgc     79440
     gcgtaataag cgcggttctg taatttgaac tcaaccttaa cgcccgccag atgcacaatc     79500
     tcacatatcc gtttttccgt cggccagtcg agcgtgccgg ggtattcggt tacaggagat     79560
     tcatgcggta cggcggcgac accttccggt aatccgtcac actgttcgac gttaaacagg     79620
     aagttaggct ttatcatggc ccgtgactcc atcagtggct tgccatcagc atcaaacagt     79680
     ttgtttccgc tgagatcttc agcctgtttt tcaaacggct tgaagattat ggcctcggat     79740
     gatgtctcac ctttacgaac ctgccccccc atctcctgcg cctgtcgata cgtgacccag     79800
     cgatcggtgc tgtatccttt ttcctctgcg gccagccata acaacagcac gttaacgccg     79860
     ctgtaaggct taccggttaa ggcattaact ggtaacggac ccgcagcggc gcagcgaccg     79920
     gcagtgcgcc acggtttttt ccatggtgcc acaccctttt ccagcgcctc aacaatacgg     79980
     tcagttactt tctggtacag atcgacgctc tcagttttct tcgtacgacg ggttttggtt     80040
     ggtttagtca tgggatgctc cttaagtaaa aaagggcgca tccctccccc agatgggcga     80100
     aaaatacgcc catctgggga agtgattaac taatcgagga aatgatcttt ccgtcggcgg     80160
     ttatgctgtt cagccgcaac cgcagttgct gccttgaata ataaaaatca tggcgatcgg     80220
     acatactcac atgccatgtc aaaaccaagt tgcttatatg gccggagctg agcgggaaga     80280
     agccagaagg cttctttaac cgcgtcgata aatctgatcc actggtcatc ggttatggac     80340
     gctccctgct ccagctggta aacgcccgga aagaccagag gcccggttgg tgtatatgtc     80400
     atggtaaatc tccattagtg gggatttacc acccacaggg aggtaaatcc ccgttgggtt     80460
     aagttaagtc ggtcgccgga tcagcgtttg ccggctttca gttcttcgag tgtgaattca     80520
     agttcagaaa tcagccccca ttcagccgtt gtaaacggac gttcagcgcc ggatacgctt     80580
     ctgataagca gttcatcagc tgcgccggta atgaaacctg cggtgctgaa gggctgaggt     80640
     gaatcactgt cagtgatcag gtggtgccga attgcccagc gaaccgggag tgcccagctt     80700
     acgccacctg cggaagacga tatttcgtag caaccttcgc aatgttgata cagcagtatc     80760
     agcgcaattc gtgtgaagaa atctatgggc tgccccttag tttcaatact caaatctgaa     80820
     ctcaggtcct gagtgaaaat cacgcctttg gatatgtaat ccccttcgtc ttttcctgag     80880
     aaagcaaata tctccggaga gggatacatc atagaagcgc gttccatgcg cgtaccattt     80940
     gtgggcgagc aagggcgaag atgtaccggc agcagccaaa atgcttcagt gactgccaga     81000
     gtaaaattgt gccactgact cggggagatc catccggtct gcttcacgtt ataggtaacg     81060
     tgctgagggg gtgcggagat tggtgtcatg ataaatcctc ataaaaaggg atctaccccc     81120
     ctgatgggga ataaatcccc acagggttaa gtcagattag agagactcta atcgcgcaat     81180
     ttcaagatca ccacgtccgt catgatgacc actgtaagaa acacttttat gtaattcagg     81240
     gtcgagtctg acactcatag taaggattga actgatcatg tcagcacaac ctgaagtgag     81300
     ataacgaccc tgagccctgc caaattcgag gctataaata acatcgtaat gaacggccat     81360
     agaaaaaggc atctcagctt taatctgcac ctgctcatca aggtcatcta aaccaagagt     81420
     ctggtaagct aatgccatga gcatgtcgcc ctcaaaatca gctaactgca gcatgtcggt     81480
     tatggttgtc gaaagagtca tcagtaactc ctcctcactg atacgcataa cgcagcgttg     81540
     ctgcctgatt cgccagcttt agtgctgagc ggcgagcctg gctatacgag cgaaacactt     81600
     cccccggagc gttgagtgaa ccaaaccggt gattgccgta aaaagtgccg gaccgagtga     81660
     gtatgcccga cgtccatttt ccagaaggta actgatgaat ctgaatctta aagctcagtg     81720
     agccagcacg attcgttatc cactcctctt tactgtttgc gacagcgacg cgatcacact     81780
     tggatataac ggcagcagac aaactagaaa aaaaggcttt tatggaaaag gatgttgcta     81840
     gtgaaagggt atgcatggtg tttctccggt tgagggggaa acacctgccc tgtcgggaag     81900
     atgtttcccg atgggcattc gcagagcgaa tgttatggtt cagacgtctg tgctgttaca     81960
     tctgagcagt gaacacccgt aaagatgcag cgtcagacgt ggcaagctgt gcggctttcg     82020
     cagcagcctt atgcgtaaaa tgcttaccgt gccggctgaa aatgaattca tcaccgggct     82080
     ggccgttaac cgacgttctt gccatgacta tggcgtgata acgttgatca tcaaaccaga     82140
     cgcgggaatg aaactcgtaa tgaccggaag gtgaagcgag ccacgaagtt cctctgagcg     82200
     cagccttaag gtctggacat tcagacgcaa cacgggttgc aactgacaga accagatcga     82260
     atggcaaacg tagttctttc aggaacgagc gggtgataga catagtctct ccattaaaca     82320
     gagaaacatg tgccctgtcg ggaagtttcc ccgtaggacg aaggccgaag ccggatggtt     82380
     aaatgtaccc tcatcgccag gcagtaggag ccgtgattga cgatatctgc ttccaaaggt     82440
     gagcagatgt accacactga tgtgttctcc ctttcaggct acaggagtgt tatttcagct     82500
     acccgaaggc ggtcatctca agccactgac cattggtggt tgtccgaaga caacgtaaga     82560
     agcgttttaa taatagcgcc taaataagat aaatggcaag agccatttat taatcttcat     82620
     catcaactct gttataaacc cgggcaacgt aagcgccacg tccgtcaccg tgacctagat     82680
     ccattgaaac taaggcctca gcttctttac gactcattcc attttcaagg tgataattta     82740
     cggcatcctg cgaataagca tacctgaggc tgtgtggtgc atgtatccct gtcattccac     82800
     tttcacgtaa tacgttatga tagcgatcaa gcgcctgatg aagcgttggc ttgtcgatta     82860
     actttccgtt atttccctca acgtatcgaa cagcgtcatt taataaacca atgacttttt     82920
     ctttttcaaa aattgtcgca tcgcgtggac gtccgccttt agtgccaaaa acaacacgca     82980
     cattatcatt tccggcctgt aaacttttcc tccaggtatt gagtgatttg gccgactgaa     83040
     cggtctcctc tgcgcggaga ccaatatacc ttgcgagttg aatacttatt gcaatccccc     83100
     gatccttttc tgaaaccaat gaaagaattt ctataagacg tgaatcagaa atcgcaactt     83160
     tagttccctc cctactggct cctgaaatat taagcgcctg gttactcagt ttttcatgcg     83220
     tcggattagc aagtacatta cgccctccct gtgtaagaat tgatcgcaac gcagccattt     83280
     cattttgcag cgttcgggac gatatatttt caccctgacg gctgcggata taattttcga     83340
     tatgttttgt tttaatatgg cttacgtccc gaatctgaat attaaggttt gccagtcgct     83400
     ccgaaaagcg actggcaatc tttgaacgat cagaaatcgt tttaaaactt cctccgccct     83460
     gacgtgcgag cgtgacgagt tgcttaccta attttccaga cactgcatat ctcctttcag     83520
     aacccactgc tgtaggccgg caaccccaca gcagtgtgac tctgaatatg tacatatctt     83580
     ccccgatgac acggttgctt ttgcgcttcc tgcgtctcga ctggtatctg tgcatcgggg     83640
     cggcgaaatg ttgagttctt gcgaggctcc ccaggtctct gacctgtttg cggcttgcgc     83700
     cgtgctgacg ttagtcagtc tgcctccgta caccagtttc ctgatgtcgc catcgatacc     83760
     gagtcgatca ttctccttct aataaaacgc ccttaacggg ttgatcgtta aagtcgcgtt     83820
     gtggttgata aatagccagc tgagcaccta aaaacacgta atacgtgcac gtcagattgt     83880
     accggcatgg tgaaaaccgc actgtgcgtg ggtttgaccg ttatgcgctg cgcgcgtcac     83940
     tttgttctcg tttcactcga accaaagtga cgccgcgcag cttcatgctc ctaatgcgtc     84000
     ttccgcaagc gcccaaatgt tccaaatggg cttatgcgtc attgcaaaag tcgtatgcag     84060
     ctcagggcgt atccctgata aatctcataa cgtaagtgaa taaagcatcg ttgaggatgc     84120
     cttgtctgaa gacgccaggc gtatgtgaaa gcccaggatt tggtgagtga acaagtaccc     84180
     caatcgtcgc gtcgtaggtg cgcattgttg acgatatctg cttccaggag tgagcagatg     84240
     taccacactg atgtgttctc cctttcaggc tgcaggagtg ttttttcagc tacccgaagg     84300
     cggtcctctc aagctctcgg accattggtg gccgtcatta gacgacttgt aacagttgaa     84360
     aaggtatcaa tcagactgta gaaatgtcaa ctatgaatag tcgaaaatac taaaaatgga     84420
     gcaaatggaa tttatggact ggctgagaaa tataggtttc ttcatcccat taatagctat     84480
     agttgttagc ttaaatgcaa gacttaaaac ttttaacaat gagagaatat cagtctacaa     84540
     ggacatgaaa tctctttcat ccgaactgga aatggaaggt tatgagataa aggtaattga     84600
     tgatgagtta aagaaactaa tagtacgaga agtaaccgga atagttgaga tcacacccgc     84660
     aagaagatta atgaaaatcc ttagttgcaa cccaaagcta gactcattta aaagaaaaag     84720
     attgaaatct ttgattcgat caatccgcga aacagagcat ttaaacaaag aggaaatagc     84780
     tgaggttaaa tttaatttaa ataaaaaact ctataagaaa agtgcgaaag aaggcgctat     84840
     ttacatattt gcatttctta tagggtatat aacattcctc ttctctggat tgtcatctct     84900
     tgcagataag gattatctat gggcaagcat tcaaataatc atgtcattcg cactgctaat     84960
     agcaatgatg ctcacaaagg catcctaccc agcgccatgg aatggcagga aacataaaaa     85020
     atttactgac gaactcaatt catacaaaaa ccattaaaaa atacaaataa cataaaaaac     85080
     cacaccaagc tggaaattaa catgcgtaaa aatgttgtgg ttttctatta aaaatacaga     85140
     cgcacaactc aaaatatatg ttggtagaat taaaataata catcaatcaa taacgtatta     85200
     ttgatgttaa atatcaatta taacgttaac aacctgtgtt gataaagata tggggctaac     85260
     aaaatataca ggccaaccct aacgcacctt tatagctgag ttttgtaatt atatttaatt     85320
     ttagaactag agctgccagc aaatgagctg cgagccctga catgggaata agccctactt     85380
     atgagccagc aggcgcggtc gtgcgcagaa agatatcgag tgggaatccc ccctactttt     85440
     gcaggagtga gcggccggcc agtcagctgc gcgccgtcat atgggaatca gccctacttt     85500
     tgaaccggcg ggcacggccg ggcgcagaat gatatcgagt gggaatcccc cctacttttg     85560
     caggagtgag cggccaccca gtcagctgcg cgccttcata tgggaatccc ccctactttt     85620
     taacccgtgg gcacggccgg gtgcagaatg gcattgtgtg ggaacccccc ctacttttgc     85680
     agaagcgagc ggctggccag tcagccgtgc gccgtcatat gggaatcagc cctacttttg     85740
     aaccggcggg cacggccggg cgcagaatgg cattgagtgg gaatcccccc tacttttgca     85800
     ggagtgagcg gccacccagt cagctgcgcg ccttcatatg ggaatccccc ctacttttta     85860
     acccgtgggc acggccgggt gcagaatggc attgtgtggg aatcccccct acttttgcag     85920
     aagcgagcgg ctggccagtc agccgtgcgc cgtcatatgg gaatcagccc tacttttgaa     85980
     ccggcgagca cggccgggcg cagaatggca ttgagtggga atccccccta cttttgcagg     86040
     agtgaatggc cggaacgttt gacgtgaaat atgatttaaa caccgttctt ttgataaata     86100
     tcaaaaatca tttttccatt attatcagct tgataggtaa cacttagcgg agttttatcg     86160
     ttaatttgtc gcagggctgg ttcaagaaat gatcttttta attctgcgct attgttgcgc     86220
     tgcgaatctg gcagcatgaa acgatccgcc aaccactcat gactagtctt ccagatcccg     86280
     gtgctacgga actggcataa gctttcatac agcctgacag tgcggggatt tttaaggctt     86340
     ccacaatctc taagcgagta agtggtgaac tggttcccta aaacgtaaag gtaaggcatt     86400
     acacggggat taaattcgat ttcccattgc cccttacttg agcggccacc ggcttcaatc     86460
     aaccaaggta aagctctgat gtcattgcga ccattcttcg ggtaaaacag aatagatgcg     86520
     cgcgatagct caatcacgcc ctccttcacg tcgcgactag cctgatttcg acttatattg     86580
     aaaatgtctt cgtaatcaga taccgccacg ttgaatactg gacttgcatc atcattatca     86640
     tctgtaaaat atgtttgcat aaggcataac caaagaacac gttttgactt caatgagaga     86700
     tgataggctg cttctgtcaa ctcatttgac tgtttgacat taatcttttt tttcaattgg     86760
     ttagccatat acttaacctt gtatgggtaa atatttatac cccacaatac cgaagaatac     86820
     acacaagtca acacattaaa tctcgacatc ctgatatagg gcagattccc atacgtttta     86880
     gggctaattc ccatagcaag tagggttggt tcccatatta agtaatgcga attcccacat     86940
     gatatagggc aaatacccac aaaggtggtt agttttgata atcttatcaa taggttacgc     87000
     gacctaaaaa gcctttaaaa tacttaaaaa acccaaaaaa gcctttaaaa attatcactg     87060
     tggataagtg tataacttcg cttgagcact gtaaccgtcc tcgcttcgct cagccggtca     87120
     acccctcagc ggcacaaaaa caagttttgt accgcctcac ggtttcagat ttagatcgag     87180
     agagtttcag attatcatct atcgttgact atcgttgact ttggtagagc aaggacaata     87240
     acctaagttg aagaacataa aagggtttga aaatggcgca caaacgaaag atttctcagg     87300
     aagaatggga tcgtattctt ccggctatgg aaacctttgc ggatataaca actcagatag     87360
     cttatctggt cttggtcaaa gatgagaaac aatcagacgt agctaccaac ttagcgagat     87420
     caaaacaaaa tgtaggcaat gccgtgaaaa gagtctggga cctttacact gaacttgaac     87480
     atgcagaggg tagaaaactt catttcgtaa gtgtttggat ccctgaagaa gaggccatca     87540
     aagtgaaaaa gatagctgcc caatttccga tcaataaact cagtagctga tacaacctac     87600
     ccagatttag ttacaacaat ctaatcactt tgcatctatg tgccaatcct cagcatcatg     87660
     aatctttgaa ggccacccag cccgccgact aaatttccat ctgtttcata gggctggcat     87720
     tgctaatagc ttttaacatc ccctaccact tgccagtcta attccttcat ataatactgt     87780
     acataaaaac agtgtttatc aaaaggggga atgtatgacc tttctactac taaaaattat     87840
     cattttaggg cttttcacaa atgaacggcg ataaacttag cgcactcacc atcttgtgcc     87900
     cgccggaatc ttgccctcag ctcagagtac cgctatttgc tgacccatgc gccgcagggt     87960
     tcccctcccc tgcccaggat tacgtcgagt cagagcttga tctaaatgaa ctctgcatac     88020
     gtcggcgagc atcaacgttc ttcgttcgtg caagtggtag cagcatgcag gagttaggct     88080
     tatttgacgg tgatgttatg gttgttgatc gggctgaaga ggcctctcag ggcgatatcg     88140
     ttatagctga agtgaatgga gagttcacag tgaaacgtct ccaattgcag ccatgtctcg     88200
     ctttgctacc aatgaatccg gcctacccgg taatttatcc tgaagatctg caattgctcg     88260
     gtgtggtcac ttggtggttt aacagcacgc gagctcgccg gaggtaacca tgccaatgtt     88320
     tggtttggca gacgtgaact cgttttatgc aagctgtgag gcgctattcc gccctgattt     88380
     acgtgggaag cctgtgatcg ttctctcaaa taacgacggc tgtgtgatcg cacgcagcgc     88440
     cggtgcaaaa gcgctaggca taaaaatggg agcaccgtgg tttcaaatta agaaagaaac     88500
     atattcagat gtaattcata catttagctc aaattatgct ctttagtaag ttacgtggaa     88560
     tgcaacattg attgagtaaa ctttgaacag caaagctgtt gtcagaggag aatgcaatgc     88620
     tgattccacc gagtgaacac gttctgttgc tggcagagcg ctggctgcaa ctgttatccg     88680
     atctggggcg ggcgcaggcc acgctaacag cctaccgcaa tgccctccgt cattactttg     88740
     cgttctgcag ccagaacgga attaaacctg aaaaggcgcg gtttgaagac ctggctgcct     88800
     atattagtcc tcagttaccc gggatgcctt tttccgcggc cagcgccacg ctccagcttc     88860
     gcctgtcggc gatccgcctc tggtatgact ttctcatgta cctggatctt tgcacggtca     88920
     atccgctgcc ccgatccggc acgcccggca tgctgagttc cggccgggga ctggttcccc     88980
     gcgttgtaaa gctgccgcgc attcctgacg atgcgcagtg gcagtgtttt ctttatcatg     89040
     ccgccgcttc cccactgcgt gaccgcctga tgctggcatt aacctattac ggcgcgctgc     89100
     gtcggtctga aattacctcg ctaagtattg acgacttcga ctttgctcac cggctcatcc     89160
     gcatccgggc agaaaccacc aagagccggc gtgaacgaat tgtctgttac agcccggcag     89220
     tagtgccagt gctggccgcg caccttatgc agatgaagcg gaccggaatc gtaagaggtg     89280
     ccctgttccg ttctgagtcc gatcgtaatc agggcgggcc gctttcattc tggacctgga     89340
     gcaaaacggt acggaaatgg gcgcttgagt ctgggatgcc ggacatctca acccatacct     89400
     tccggcacct gcgactcaca caccttgccc gcgcgggctg gaagttgcac gaacttgcca     89460
     cctatgcagg acaccgcgac ctgaccacaa cacagattta tattcatctt tctggcaggg     89520
     acctggctgc ccggatggct ggcgcgattg aaacggcaga tatcaggatg gcgaacctca     89580
     ttttcagaac agagaaataa catgagccca cacacaccga ttgaaaacag ccggcatccg     89640
     ttcgacatga ctgaataccg gcttgaggcg tcactgaccc tcgctgaacg gacggcactg     89700
     agcagcgctc acagccggtc ccgtatgctg cgaacgaagc cggtgccgga cctcatcagg     89760
     ccgctgatgg acattgccgc cggaagcgga tgcggcagca aaatcacggg gctggtgata     89820
     gccggattgc tgcgcgaaat gcatgcagac ggcatgccct gctggtgctg gccgcaggaa     89880
     cgctggctga cgctgtgccg ggaagtcagg gagggccgtc cgttaatggc cgcttttgcc     89940
     tggcatctgg ctgatttgca tgacccgctc agcctgcctg atatacgtaa acccgcgctc     90000
     tatgcttctg ccatcttcgg ccaggctttt tatcaccagg agctggaccg gctgactgat     90060
     acgctgacgt cgctgggtta tgccccgacc agccagaaaa atcatgtctc gggtatactg     90120
     gcaacactga tgatcatgaa cagggatccc cggcttgaaa cgtttacgcc tgaactcctc     90180
     tggcgcgccc agagcgggac agacaaggga atatcccgtt acgtcggccg cgtttcacat     90240
     gcacttgccg cactggggat tatcagcgcc ccggtgagga tgcgaaacta taaaaaatgg     90300
     tacgaaaagc cggtcgaagg cgtcgatccg gcctgggtgc actggtgccg gcgctggcgg     90360
     gaaacgtcgg tgctcaggcc gcgcacccgt gaaagccagt acagctttat tctgcgctgc     90420
     ggcctctggc tgaaaaagga gcatccggag gttcgggaac cggcagactg gacaatggaa     90480
     acctgcgcca gcttcattgc ggcggtaggc cggatgaacg tggatgagct tcagctgggc     90540
     acggaaaggg gcacccgcaa atcggtgcgc tccggcgagc ccatgatgcc gcattccagg     90600
     gcgcatttta tctattctct gcgccgtttt atgattgatt acgaaaactg gggctggggg     90660
     cgcctgcact tcagccctgc ccgccatctt tccacaccgg atacgccgct gttccgtcgc     90720
     ggcgtcaatc cccgtgttat tgacgatccg gtctggctga agctcatctg ggccagcctc     90780
     aatctgcgtc aggaagatct gctcactgaa atacattatc cactggccat gctgcaggca     90840
     atggccgtca tctggaccca tgcgggggta agaaagaacg aactgctccg cctgacaacc     90900
     gggtgcatcg cgccgcaggc ggacgatatc gtgaaggacg acggaagtat catcccggca     90960
     ggaaccctgt gttacctgca tatccctgcc ggaaaaacct caaaagcctt tgttaaaccg     91020
     gtggcggccg tggtgaaaaa atacgtcgac atatggctgg atgagcgtcc ggcagaacag     91080
     gctttgctcg ctgacgagcg aaccggtgag aaagtccggc ttctgtttca gtaccggggt     91140
     aagcctgccg gcagcgctat cctcaaccgc accgtgatac cgatgctatg cgcaagagcg     91200
     ggcgtgcctt gtgaagacag tggcggaatg ataaccagcc accgggggcg ggcctcagcc     91260
     gtgaccgcgc tggcgagcgt accgcagggc atgtcgctgt acgaactgat gcagtggacg     91320
     ggccattcaa cgccccagtc tacaatgcac tatcttcgca tccgcccgac tcagctggct     91380
     gcctcgttcg tcaaagccga cagggtcgct catatgataa gcgtgctggt tgaccacgat     91440
     cctgaagccg ccagcctgtc cgggcccgcg acctactacg atctgggcga ctcatactgt     91500
     acgaacccct tctggagcag ttgcccgcac cggatggcct gcatcggctg cgattttaac     91560
     ctgctgaagg atagcgcgcg cgggctgata ctggagagta aagcatccat ccggcgttac     91620
     ctcgaagagg tcccgctcac tcccgatgag agagccatac tggagcagga tgctgaaaag     91680
     gttgagcagg ctcttacaag attgggccca caatcctgac tgctcagatg cttacaatgt     91740
     caggtctgag ggtatcagtg cagaatcagt acagataact gaacgccgta tttgatataa     91800
     agctgattat aacgggcgta atgccgtaac tgatggagca gcagatgaga aaacagaagc     91860
     gatgtatggg atacgtggcg gtcgtggtcg atgactacga tcgtgcaatt gagtactaca     91920
     ccgataagct gggctttacc ctcattgaag acacgccgca gccgggtaag cgctgggtcg     91980
     tggtgacgcc ggcccctgac agcgactgtg ctattcttct tgcccgcgcg tcgaacgacc     92040
     ggcaggaagg ctttatcggc aatcagtgcg gcggacgggt ttttctgttc ctgcagaccg     92100
     acgacttctg gcgcgactac aatgctatga aggcaaaagg cgtccacttc tttcaggagc     92160
     cacgggagga agaatacgga atggttgtcg tatttgagga catctacggc aatcgctggg     92220
     acctttacca gaacaggcag gcctgaaatt ctttcacagc agcgcctcag gtgtacggga     92280
     agcattacaa gcgtaaaccc tgtcaggtct ggcctgcaga gagcgcttct gaacaatata     92340
     cctcagtgca gcggtcactg cactaaggtc tccctcgggt taaccacaca gcgtcatgat     92400
     ataaaatccg gccgccgtca tggccagcga acccagcacg tgtatcagca ccgaggcggc     92460
     tgcccaggca tagctgccgg actgcagcag ggcaaaaacc tcagccgaga acgtggagaa     92520
     ggtcgtcatt ccgccacaca gcccggtggt aatgagcagc cgccaggccg gatcgaggcc     92580
     gggatggcgc agaaaatacg ccagcgccgc tccgatgata aaccctccca gcaggttgac     92640
     cagcagcgtc cccggcggca ggtccggaaa aagcgcgttc aggcgcgcgc ccagctgcca     92700
     gcggataaca caccctaaag caccgccggt gatgacagca aaaagctgat tcacgttcac     92760
     tccttttatt tttttatatt cagaacataa cgggaaacga cctgtgcggc cgcatccatc     92820
     tggtatacgg ccggcacgcc ggtcgggata tgcaactgtg ccaagctgtc gtgtggcatg     92880
     ccgtccagga aggcggccag ggcgcgcagc gtgttgccgt gcgccacgac cagaacggta     92940
     cttccgcaga gtatctgcgg catcacggcg tgctgccagt agggcatgac gcgacgcagc     93000
     gtcatttcca ggctttccgt cgcaggcagg tcggccagcg caacgcggct gtagcgcggg     93060
     tcccgacgca gctgcgccgg agcccctgcg tccgcggggg gaatgccgct gaagcttttg     93120
     cgccagagcc ggacggtctc tgcacccatc atccgggcag ccgcttcctt gttcagcccc     93180
     tgcagcgcac cgtagtgccg ctcgttcagc cgccagtgtt tgtccacggg cgtccagctg     93240
     cggccaagac ggtccagcac ccgccagacc gtgtgaacac agcgcgtcat caccgaggtg     93300
     aagacccgat cgggcagcag gcccgcgtcc cgcagcacgt caccggcccg gtcagcctcc     93360
     tgccgccccc ggtccgtcag cggcacgtct gtccatccgg taaaacggtt ttcccggttc     93420
     cactggcttt cgccatggcg caggagaatc agcgttgaag gtgccaaaga ctgtgctcct     93480
     gtgccggccg ctggccgtcc ggtggatctg ttacgtgcgg cgcacaaacg catgaagccc     93540
     cgcatagtga gcgtcctcac ccagcgcctg ctcaatgcgc atcagctggt tgtacttttc     93600
     cacgcgttcg ccgcggcacg gcgcaccggt tttcaggtgt cccgcgcgca gggctaccgt     93660
     gaggtcggca agaaatgtgt ccgtcgtttc cccactgcgg tgggacatga acgcgcccca     93720
     cccgtgccgc tggcagagcg ccacggcgtc cagcgtttcg ctaagcgagc ctatctgatt     93780
     gagtttaatc aatgcggcgc tggcgaggtt ttcgtcaatg ccgcgctgga tgtacttcac     93840
     gttggtgaca aacaggtcgt caccaaccag ctcggccctg cccgcaagct gctggtgcag     93900
     atgcttccag cccgaccagt catcttctgc caggccgtct tccagcagaa tgacgggaaa     93960
     ctggtccatc agctcgccgt agtacgccgt catttccgcc gcgctcagcg cactgccctc     94020
     cgtgcgcaga tgatattttc cgtctgcgaa aaactcactt gaggcagggt ccatgcagat     94080
     gctgatgtct tctccgggcc tgtaccccgc cttctcaatg gcctgcacga taaacgccag     94140
     cgggtcgcgg ttcgacgata cggcgggcgc aaaaccgcct tcgtcgccga ctgccgcgga     94200
     caggttcttg tccagcagga tctggcgcag cgcctggtag acctcgctgc cctgacgcac     94260
     ggcctcgcgc agcgtgggtg ccccgtgtgg cgctatcatg aactcctgaa agtccgcgcc     94320
     ctgaccgcgg gcgtgcacgc cgccgttgat aatgttcatg cacggtacgg gcagcaggtt     94380
     cgcctgcagg ccccccaggt agcgccagag cggctcgtgc gaggcctgtg ccgccagccg     94440
     ggcaaccgcc agcgacacgc ccagaatggc attggcaccc agccgactct tgctctgcgt     94500
     accgtccagc gccagcatga tgttatccag ctgacgctgc tcgcgcacgt ccctgccgcg     94560
     caaggcttcg cagatttccg tattaaccgt cctgacagca tccagtacgc ctttaccgcc     94620
     aaaacggtgt acgtcgccgt cgcggcgctc agcggcctcg cgcgagccgg tgctggcccc     94680
     ggaaggcacc gaggcccgcg ccatcattcc gtccacggtc cgggcttcga cttcaacggt     94740
     ggggttgccg cgagagtcaa gaatttcacg ggcggtcacg ttatccagtg taaagcgcat     94800
     agagtttctc ccggttcagt cattcaggtg agtgataagc acatccaccg tgaggtggtt     94860
     aatgtattcc gccgagcggg acgtcagcat tcccataaag cggtttcggt gcccggcaag     94920
     cacgaggtcc acgcccagct cagcgatgca cttctccacg tcctcaaagc ggcgcatggt     94980
     caccagctcc cgcatgtcta ccgtctcagg cacggaggcc gccagctcgc tcataaacgc     95040
     tttggatttc agcacctctt ccgacacgac gtcgtccatc aggctgtcgg acacgtagtt     95100
     catttcccgg tagtcgtcgc tgatgtgggc cagggtgatt ttcatgccga gcggctgcgc     95160
     cagcgcgacc gcccgcttca gcaggagggt gccgtcgtct ttatcgttca caagtatcaa     95220
     tgcatgggtg tagcaggtca taatgaactc ccgttctggt tgaggcggga ctcaagccac     95280
     ggcagaagct gttttttgcg gctgagcata cccggtacgg agcaggaggc cgcgttaacg     95340
     ctctcccgcc cggcgaaata aagcgttgaa aacccggccc ggatgtcggt cagcatcagc     95400
     accgccaaac cagcacccga ctggtctgcc agatacgcca gggcagcgag caggtcgtcc     95460
     atcacggtgg caacctgtga cggggagctg acctcaatct gggcgatgcg cacgtcagtg     95520
     ccggcaatga cgaaggcctt gaggtccctg tccagcagca gctgtgcgct gaggccgctg     95580
     acgtcagttt ttgccgtaag gaggtcacgg gcgaaggctc tgcggtttac gccggacagt     95640
     acgcccagct cggtagccga acggatatcg tcttcggtcg tggtgggcga gcgaagattc     95700
     acggtgtcgc tcaggagtgc acccagcaga agaatggcaa gcgtcggggg cagcgtgcgt     95760
     cgcgcttcag cgttcataag cagccacagc agcgtggcgc tgctgccaag cgggcgtatg     95820
     tgtacctccg gcggcagttg cgttatcagt ccgcccagcc ggtggtggtc agtgatcccc     95880
     acgatgttgc tccggagcag gtcgtcaggt ccctgcgccg gctcggtgaa atcgaccagc     95940
     cagacccgtt catcctgtag cggaatatca agccgtggcg gcagcgtgag tccggcggtg     96000
     tcaaagataa aatgggtttc gcggttagct tcgccaagac gccatgcgcg ggcgtccatg     96060
     ccgcgcccgg tcagccagtg cgcggtgacg aaggccgtgc agatggcgtc gctgtcagga     96120
     ttgatgtggc caaaaacgtg tatcacaggt ctctccccga agagggaagt acgcaggccg     96180
     ggaagaaagt aaggacggcc tgacgcacct cctgaaaatc aagagtcgca tcaggcgtca     96240
     tcagctccgg aacggagcgg ttgggaaagg tggaacgcca tcaccttgtc atatgagtat     96300
     agagccggtt gcaaaacctg tcagtattat tctgctggcg ccctcagcct gccagcgcag     96360
     cccgtgcctc gcagagtacc cggcgaatgt tttccgtcac cgccggactc gtgcagagcg     96420
     aaagcggact ggggtgcggc atcgtcaaca cggggacgcc ggggtacaga tgattgaccg     96480
     tcccgcgggc ctgagccgct acggcaccgg ccagcaccac cacgcgcagc gcgggcagat     96540
     acgccagcac gtcctcaagc aaggcgcagc ctctgcggat gtccgccgct gacggccgtt     96600
     tctgcagccc gtgactgacc cagggcaccg tattccacag cacgctgtcc tgacgcgaaa     96660
     taccggcttc cgccagaaac cgcccaaggt tctgctgggc cggccccggg ttatcacgcg     96720
     acacaaaccg cggtgacggg ctgctgcgcg ccggcgactg cagcaggacg agcagtccgg     96780
     ccctaacccc gccgtcagcc ggatcaaacc acggcagttc tgcaccggcc tgacgctggc     96840
     cgctgaccca gcgattcagc gcggccacat gcggcgcggt gactgccgcg aggcattcct     96900
     cgcgtaaaaa cgagtcctgc atcgatgtgc tggtttcact cacggcttcc gatccaggcc     96960
     tgccagacag ggagaaacaa acagtttacc gctccatgcc ccacgcactg ttttcaccgc     97020
     gacaagcagc cacatggccg ccagtatgac gacaagaagc gcaccgaagc ctttaaagaa     97080
     tgcgaggtca atcagggtag acagcttgag cgtggccacg gtgtacacgc ccagcgggaa     97140
     ggtaaagccc caccatccaa ggttgaacgg gatgccttca cggaagtatc gcacggttat     97200
     cagcgtggcc agcagcatcc accacaggcc gcagccccag aagagaatgc cggcaacgaa     97260
     ccccacgccc tgcgcgatgt gaccgatttc cggcatgccc gccgcggcaa acaccccggg     97320
     cgcatctccg ccgatgacca gcatgccgag cgagccggtg ccaatcggac ccagcgccag     97380
     ccagcttgag gccgccatgc tttcgtgcgg tagcttgtgc agcgccatac gcagcagcag     97440
     aatggcgagg atgctcagcg ccaccggcac ggagtacgcc cacagcacgt agctggtaat     97500
     aatgatgccg agctgcgcgt gtggggcagc aatgtgcggc gccagcaggc cgccgctgac     97560
     cgccgcgacc tcggctgcca cgaccggcag taaccagacg gcagtcatct ggtcaatact     97620
     gtgctgctgc cgggtaaaca tcatgtaggg aatgcacacg ccgcacagca gcgacatcgc     97680
     cacgtccagc caccacaggg cgtgtgccac ctgaataacg tctgcgcccc agcgcggaag     97740
     accgaacgcc agcaggccat tgatgatggt cgccatgccc atcgggatgg tgccgaagaa     97800
     catggacacg gttgaatggc cgaaaatgcg ctttgcctct ccgaagtaca tcacccagcg     97860
     ggccagatac atcacggcaa agacgctgaa caggaggatg ttaaacatcc agagcccctc     97920
     ggcgacaagg cgcaatcccg gaacctgcca ggggaactgc gccagagaca gcgacaggat     97980
     gccggtcccc atggtcgcgg cgaaccagtt aggcgtgaac tgtcgtatgg cctctttcgg     98040
     gctgctcagc gcgctcagcg gacgcgcacc gttatgcagg gtgaatattt tatcgttcat     98100
     gccggaatct cctgagtaga cagaaagatt ataggcatgt cagagtaaat ctttaaaaca     98160
     ggttatttag ctaaaacaaa tctataaaag tgattaacca ccccactttg cgaaggatcg     98220
     tcactgcgct ggagtaaggg aggtttcgcg tcaggtctgc ggcgggcttt taatcgtggc     98280
     catgacacgg ttctttttca ggtcaaccac cgcaatgctg aggtctttat tcagcaccca     98340
     cgcgcgggta ccgtccttgt tgaagacaat cgcctgacgg ggcgcatcca gtccggtgac     98400
     ggtggacacc accttaccgg cggcggtatc aataacggag aggctgttgt cgccaaggtt     98460
     gccgctgtaa acatagcggt tatccggcgt cagcgcggca ccgtaagggt cctgacccac     98520
     gggaatggtt gccgtaatga cgtgcttttg cgtgtcaacc acggcgattg tgttgctgcc     98580
     gctgttagcc gcgtacagtg tgcggccgtc tgcgctgaca gaaatggcgc gcagcttgct     98640
     gaagccggtt atctcgccgc gaatgtcgcc cgtcacggca tcaaccaggg taattttatc     98700
     gcccttaaag ttggtgacgt agacggtttt gccgtccggg ctgattttaa tgccctgacg     98760
     gggctgggca aaacccgtca caactgcaat gggccggtca tgtgtaaggt catacaccga     98820
     gagcgtgctg gcggcctcgt tattcacata cagtcgctga ccgtcacgac ttatggccgt     98880
     gccgaatgcc ccgggcccca gcggcagcgt ggccgccacg tcaagcgtcc cggtgctgat     98940
     ttttttgact acgccgagac tgctgtcaga aagaaatatg gccttaccgt ccggagagaa     99000
     aagtgcatta cggggggtga cgtagccctt catcaccttt ctgactttcc cggcagccag     99060
     atcatagacc accacgtctg agcgctcact gtaggacgcc accgccgttt tttcatcggg     99120
     actgacagca agggaattgt tgtggatatc gccgtcaaac gtccagcgcg cttctgcagc     99180
     acctgcgatg gtacttatga ggagaaatgc caccgcggtc agtcccggga ttctgtaatt     99240
     ttttatcatt atttcttcct gcataaagtg aaagataaaa gcgcattgcc cgattgaggg     99300
     cttcagaata agcgtggcag attaaatccc ggcggggaaa tcgattttcc ggctatgtct     99360
     taccacccgt caactttcct ccctgccagt aagcataccg aagtggttca aggctgaata     99420
     attcctgttc agaaaataaa cttcagagga atggtaactt atttttttgt ttaaattgca     99480
     ttccacataa accatagtct gtcgcaacgt gtgatgactg ctttggaaga aatgacgccg     99540
     cgggtcgagc aatactcgat cgacgaaatg tttttggacc tgaccggcat tgatggctgt     99600
     gaagactttg agcactttgg ccggcgcctg cgttcgcacg tgctggccac aaccgggctg     99660
     accgtgggcg tcggcatggg gccgacaaaa actctcgcaa aatcagctca gtgggcaagt     99720
     aaggaatgga aacagttccg tggagtgctt gccttaacac cgggtaatcc aaagcgtacg     99780
     tccaccctgc tgaaaaatca accggtgcag gaaatctggg gcgtgggcag acgcatcggc     99840
     aagcgcctga acctgatggg cattgaaaat gcacttcagc tggccaacgc atcccctgcc     99900
     ctcatccgta aaaacttcag cgtcgttctg gaacgcaccg tccgtgagct caacggcgaa     99960
     tcgtgtatcc ccctggagga gatgccaccg acaaagcagc aaatcgtctc cagccgctcc    100020
     tttggcgagc gcattacctc aaaaacagcg atgcaggaag cgttatgcca gtacgccacg    100080
     cgcgcggctg aaaagctcag gaaagaacgc cagtactgcc ggcacatcgg cgtgtttatt    100140
     cgcacctcac cacatgctca gggtgaagta ttttacggca acagcgccgg cgaaaagctc    100200
     tcgctgccca cccaggacac ccgtgacatc atcggagtgg ccatgcgttc gcttgatcgc    100260
     atctggctgg aagggcgccg ttacatgacg gccggtatca tgctcgatga cttcaccccg    100320
     aacggcgtca gccagctcaa cctgttcgat gatgctcagc cgcgggcgaa cagtgcccag    100380
     ctgatgaagg tgctggatgg catcaatcag tccgggctgg ggaacctgtg gttcgcgcgt    100440
     cagggtgtgg ataatgaatg gaaaatgaag agagcgatgc tttcgccagc ctggacgaca    100500
     cggtgggatg acattcctgt agcccgcgta ttgtaagtgc tggcaaccag tttcctttag    100560
     cttcgtgaac actgcgctga tttaatcagc tgaccatata cgataggaat ctgacagaat    100620
     attatgaata tcaactgact ttataaatga ggaactatat atgagatata accatgcgag    100680
     aggacccgta agctttgatg taaagcgtaa actggttgag cttatacaga cacataatga    100740
     tgcagattca ctggcagaag atatcattga actgattgct gtaggcagaa gcgatccaga    100800
     tggtttccgc gctgtcagta ctgagctgga caggatgaaa agccttaacc tgaataaata    100860
     atggtcaaaa ccattttact taaaagccgg aaagcgaccc aaaaatgtaa tacacgtgta    100920
     tttcacagta aatacatttg tgtggaaata aaaaacccgc cgcagcgggt tataatatta    100980
     accgattcgt cgcagcctcg gtgaacctgc cagcatgccg gactggcgct cgatagctgc    101040
     ctgtggcttc cagtcactgt gatcgcgacg ctggcgtccc gaaccagtca ccatttccct    101100
     gagtcgttct acaggcgtac ggtgctgctg gccgacataa acgacccgca tgagagactg    101160
     catcatcacg ttgcttacgc tgtcagcact tttcaggcca tgacgggcca ggcgtgaagc    101220
     aaccagttca tcaagcacgg cgcgatattc accggtaaag tcaccgtatg tcagagaggc    101280
     agggacagaa ccagcacggc tcacatcggg cgctgccggc ccggtgttac gctcaatagc    101340
     agttttaagt ttcagtatgg ccataatccc ccctcggtta tggtaatttt agcacagaag    101400
     gcgctcacaa aacactcagt catccatccg tttgactaac accttcgccc gaattttgca    101460
     gccacgcttt tctctgttct catcagcagc actgagctta taaccctgcg aacggtaaag    101520
     cggcacaagc gctctgtcag gctggctgac cattaccgtc tgtgctccgt atgcctctgc    101580
     aaagctttcc gctacgatca tccctaccgg caaaagataa ccactgagcg gattcgggaa    101640
     cgggttagat tcgaggtagc gcaaagtgac gttgatacgg cggcgggata cgcgggcaaa    101700
     aagaagaccg cacaattcat caccacacca gataccgaca tcaattttgt cccgattctg    101760
     aacacgtctc gccagccagt taaaatctat gcccagaaag gcacggtcgg gatgctggcg    101820
     ccacgccgga tgtacaatag cccagtcatc agggactatc ttatcgagac ggataagatt    101880
     caccggcaac acgtgcccaa agttatcgtc gatagtcagg atggccagcg ccagcgcctg    101940
     tgccctcttt tgcctgtgtt cctgaagtgt tgccattgcg acctcaaacg catatcaata    102000
     catacaattg tattacattt gtattccaat ggaaatacat atgcactgca tttttcatta    102060
     tatgcgctta gtaaatacgg ttttaagtct ctgcacgata tctgaaaggt ccggggaagc    102120
     atggcagaat tttttaacta tcaattcgag gatcaggcag gcttcttcaa ggtctttgtg    102180
     agtaatggca tttccgtgac tgcctgcgtt ccccacagcc ttgagcgcat gaatggccgc    102240
     gctttcctgc ccgaagacat gcagtccttt ttcaattcga tcgtgaagac tgccagcttt    102300
     gggcacatcc atgacgtcca taa                                            102323
//

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page