(data stored in ACNUC8465 zone)

EMBL: FP236842

ID   FP236842; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 4026322 BP.
XX
AC   FP236842;
XX
PR   Project:PRJEA34779;
XX
DT   12-MAR-2009 (Rel. 100, Created)
DT   27-FEB-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 10)
XX
DE   Erwinia pyrifoliae strain Ep1/96 complete chromosome.
XX
KW   blight.
XX
OS   Erwinia pyrifoliae
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Enterobacterales;
OC   Erwiniaceae; Erwinia.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-4026322
RX   DOI; 10.1186/1471-2164-11-393.
RX   PUBMED; 20565991.
RA   Kube M., Migdoll A.M., Gehring I., Heitmann K., Mayer Y., Kuhl H.,
RA   Knaust F., Geider K., Reinhardt R.;
RT   "Genome comparison of the epiphytic bacteria Erwinia billingiae and E.
RT   tasmaniensis with the pear pathogen E. pyrifoliae";
RL   BMC Genomics 11:393-393(2010).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-4026322
RA   Kube M., Beck A., Geider K., Reinhardt R.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (11-MAR-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   Max Planck Institute for Molecular Genetics, proScience Ihnestrasse 73,
RL   D-14195 Berlin, Germany.
XX
DR   MD5; b110bc2a3acd69ca9f0a0d80f482dda9.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA2272200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000041142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128647.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128659.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128668.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001128714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_00210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_04890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_04920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_05050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_05180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_05540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_06780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_06930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_07810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_09850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_10720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_10930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_11020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_12140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_12220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_12940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_12950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_13150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_13500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_13510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_13520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_13530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_14250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_14650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_14660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_14760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_15130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_15990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_16300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_16610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_17410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_18320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_20310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_20320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_22060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_22770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_22810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_22910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_23430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_24100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_24260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_24270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_25130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_25210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_25220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_25360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_25370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_26310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_26700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_26860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_26870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_26880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_26890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_27580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_27590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_27730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EpC_28010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041046-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041047-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041048-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041049-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041052-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041053-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041054-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041055-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041056-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041057-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041058-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041059-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041060-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041061-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041062-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041063-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041064-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041065-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041066-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041067-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041068-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041069-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041071-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041072-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041073-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041074-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041075-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041076-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041077-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041078-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041079-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041081-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041082-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041083-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041084-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041085-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041086-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041087-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041088-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041089-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041091-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041092-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041093-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041094-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041095-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041096-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041097-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041098-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041099-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041101-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041102-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041103-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041104-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041105-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041106-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041107-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041108-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041109-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041110-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041111-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041112-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041113-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041114-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041115-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041116-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041117-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041118-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041119-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041120-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041121-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041122-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041123-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041124-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041125-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041126-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041127-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041128-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041129-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041130-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041131-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041132-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041133-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041134-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041135-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041136-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041137-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041138-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041139-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041140-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041141-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000041142-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001719999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001720025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_00210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_04890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_04920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_05050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_05180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_05540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_06780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_06930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_07810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_09850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_10720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_10930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_11020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_12140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_12220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_12940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_12950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_13150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_13500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_13510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_13520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_13530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_14250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_14650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_14660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_14760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_15130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_15990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_16300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_16610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_17410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_18320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_20310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_20320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_22060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_22770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_22810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_22910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_23430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_24100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_24260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_24270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_25130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_25210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_25220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_25360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_25370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_26310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_26700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_26860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_26870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_26880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_26890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_27580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_27590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_27730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EpC_28010.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2827408; 20047678.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2897811; 20565991.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00018; CsrB.
DR   RFAM; RF00021; Spot_42.
DR   RFAM; RF00022; GcvB.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00034; RprA.
DR   RFAM; RF00040; rne5.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00057; RyhB.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00077; SraB.
DR   RFAM; RF00078; MicA.
DR   RFAM; RF00079; OmrA-B.
DR   RFAM; RF00081; ArcZ.
DR   RFAM; RF00082; SraG.
DR   RFAM; RF00083; GlmZ_SraJ.
DR   RFAM; RF00101; SraC_RyeA.
DR   RFAM; RF00106; RNAI.
DR   RFAM; RF00110; RybB.
DR   RFAM; RF00111; RyeB.
DR   RFAM; RF00114; S15.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00128; GlmY_tke1.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00368; sroB.
DR   RFAM; RF00382; DnaX.
DR   RFAM; RF00391; RtT.
DR   RFAM; RF00506; Thr_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00512; Leu_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00513; Trp_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00514; His_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00519; suhB.
DR   RFAM; RF00552; rncO.
DR   RFAM; RF00630; P26.
DR   RFAM; RF01055; MOCO_RNA_motif.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01317; CRISPR-DR4.
DR   RFAM; RF01385; isrA.
DR   RFAM; RF01396; isrN.
DR   RFAM; RF01402; STnc150.
DR   RFAM; RF01707; JUMPstart.
DR   RFAM; RF01728; STAXI.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01748; nuoG.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01769; greA.
DR   RFAM; RF01770; rimP.
DR   RFAM; RF01794; sok.
DR   RFAM; RF01796; frnS.
DR   RFAM; RF01830; StyR-44.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01859; Phe_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02029; sraA.
DR   RFAM; RF02030; tp2.
DR   RFAM; RF02031; tpke11.
DR   RFAM; RF02194; HPnc0260.
DR   SILVA-LSU; FP236842.
DR   SILVA-SSU; FP236842.
XX
CC   This project was carried out by
CC   *Max Planck Institute for Molecular Genetics, Berlin, Germany
CC    (principle investigator);
CC   -------------- Genome Center
CC        Center: Max Planck Institute for Molecular Genetics
CC        Center code: MPIMG
CC   --------------
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..4026322
FT                   /organism="Erwinia pyrifoliae"
FT                   /strain="Ep1/96"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:79967"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1..441)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mioC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00010"
FT                   /product="Protein mioC, involved in modulation of
FT                   initiation at oriC"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53759"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53759.1"
FT                   /translation="MADITLISGSTLGSSEYVADHLDEKLSEAGHTATTLHGPELAELK
FT                   LEGIWIIVTSTHGAGELPDNIQPLFEAIKEQQPDLSKLRYGAIGLGNREYDLFCGAIQQ
FT                   FDELLTSLGAQRIGERLEIDVLEHEIPEDPAGEWIEHWEKLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634..1095)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asnC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00020"
FT                   /product="AsnC-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53760"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53760.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENMQPDNLDRGILIALMDNARTAYAELAKQFNVSPGTIHVRVE
FT                   KMKQAGIIKGTRVEIDPKQLGYDVCCFIGIILKSARDYPAAVAKLEQLEEVVEAWYTTG
FT                   HYSIFIKVMCRSIDALQQVLINKIQTIDEIQSTETLISLQNPIMRTIIP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1213..3372)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00030"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53761"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53761.1"
FT                   /translation="MARWEHHVTAQQHQTALPAPTRMPTLSGSDPQQKRLEILSYFRQT
FT                   WELYESLFDCLADERAWYNKAISLRHPLIFYYGHTATFYINKLMAGGLIDARIDDKIEA
FT                   TMAIGVDEMSWDDLDNSHYSWPPLAELRDYRGKVRHLIEQFIQQMPLTLPIDWNSPAWV
FT                   ILMGIEHERIHLETSSVLIRQLPLAWVKPQPHWPACPEARHDRQAVPHNSLMAVSAGRV
FT                   TQGKTDDTYGWDNEYGSQVTEVKPFQASRMLVSNAEFFAFIAAGGYQTQRWWDDEGWGW
FT                   REFAGAHMPTFWVGSPQQPEALRLRLLAEEVAMPWDWPAEVNQLEAAAFCRWKAEETGL
FT                   AVQLPSESEWMRLREQVEGDQPDWREAPGNINLARWASSCPVDRFAQGEFYDLVGNVWQ
FT                   WTTTPTSGFPGFRVHPLYDDFSTPTFDGKHTLMKGGSWISTGNEALKSARYAFRRHFFQ
FT                   HAGFRYVVSQHQESLRANPYETDSMVSQYLDFQYGAEYFGVENYAKALAQIACRISQRH
FT                   LRALDIGCATGRASFELARHFDRVVGMDYSARFIDVALQLTRGENFRYVTQEEGDLIEY
FT                   HQVHLQDFDLGPEQAGRIRFVQGDACNLKPQAEAWDLVLAANLLDRLRQPKRFLTDITQ
FT                   MIRPGGVLMLSSPYTWLEEFTPKENWLGGMRENGEALSTYQALQRLLSADFEEIAPPQD
FT                   VPFVIRETARKYQHSVAQLTLWRKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3436..4896)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="viaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00040"
FT                   /product="Protein viaA (VWA-domain protein interacting with
FT                   AAA ATPase)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53762"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53762.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLDTLSLFLSINENDLVEELIMTLLASPQLAIFFEKFPALKTA
FT                   LTRDLPRRKAEILQQLKSTALPPQLEAEFQRFQQFQTLSLGDFNAGLAELLVWLNQQRS
FT                   TFHQKAQELVDNNDTRQLSSAQQTLFLQRWRLSLTLQTLTLNQQLLDQERERLLAELQQ
FT                   RLAVSGQLAPVLADDDEAAAGRLWDLTRGELQRGDYQLIVQYGDFLASQPELLKLAQQL
FT                   GRSRKAQAVPSDNAPAQTCQQRVREPANVPEEVNGLHQSDDILRLLPPELATLGISELE
FT                   IEFYRRLVEKRLLTYRLQGEGWHNHITQRPVVHPHQDPQQRGPFIVCVDTSGSMGGFNE
FT                   RCAKAFCLALLKVALADNRRCHIMLFAHQVVSYELTAGDGISQAIRFLSQRFRGGTDLT
FT                   ACLEAVLVKLSDPQWHDADAVVLSDFIAQRLPDALVQRVRIHQQQQQQRFHAVAMSDHG
FT                   KPAIMRIFNHIWRFDTGLKSRLLRSWKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4893..6386)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ravA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00050"
FT                   /product="Regulatory ATPase variant A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53763"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53763.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHSQLLAERISRLSNALEKGLYERHHAIRLCLLAALCGESVFLL
FT                   GPPGIAKSLIARRLKFAFQHARAFEYLMTRFSTPEEVFGPLSIQALKDEGRYQRLTKGY
FT                   LPDAEIVFLDEIWKAGPAILNTLLTAINERRFRNGDSEETIPMRLLVTASNELPEADSG
FT                   LEALYDRMLIRLWLDNVHAKQNFRSLLTHQQDENQNPVAESLRISDEEYQQWQLGISQV
FT                   SLPDDVFELIFMLRERLEGQPEAPYISDRRWKKAIHLLQASAFYSGRNAIAPIDLILLK
FT                   DCLWHDTGSMKLLERELDNLITQYAWQQQPMLFKLQQINARRLALQQQQSVEQAIRLEK
FT                   HGGMFSRKPHYDLPAALAAESLTLMLQKPLTLHEIQVTHIALTREALENWLQKGGEVRG
FT                   KLNGIGFAQILDLHVDDSDCLTLRDISLQVSRLMLPGKAQQGLPEEISQALDELDTRLR
FT                   AQRTLFSQHHRCLFISDDWLAKVEESLQQVAEQLKQARQ"
FT   CDS_pept        6644..8512
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kup"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00060"
FT                   /product="Low affinity potassium transport system protein
FT                   kup (Kup system potassium uptake protein)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53764"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53764.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEKKQSLGAVTLAAIGVVYGDIGTSPLYTLRECLSGQFGFGVE
FT                   HDAVFGFLSLISWLLILIVSLKYLSYVMRADNAGEGGILTLMSLAGRYTGSRATAILVI
FT                   MGLIGGSFFYGEVVITPAVSVLSAMEGLEVIAPSLDRYIVPMAIAVLTLLFVIQKHGTG
FT                   MVGKLFAPVMLLWFIVLAVLGVRGIADNPQVLHALNPYWAAHFFVEYKSVSFFALGAVV
FT                   LAITGVEALYADMGHFGKFPIRLAWFAVVLPSLVLNYFGQGALLLKHPEAIKNPFFLLA
FT                   PEWALIPMLILAALATVIASQAVISGVFSLTRQAVRLGYLPPMRIVYTSEQESGQIYIP
FT                   VINWLLFMAVVLVILGFEHSSNLAAAYGIAVTGTMVLTAILCSTVAIQNWHWNRYLVMM
FT                   LLVGMLCIDVSLFSANVVKLLSGGWLPLSLALVMFIVMTTWKSERFRLLRRIHEHGNSL
FT                   EAMIASLEKSPPVRVPGTAVYMSRALNVIPFAMLHNLKHNKVLHERVVLLTLRTEDAPY
FT                   VHNVKRVTIEQLSPTFWRVVASYGWRETPNVEEIFHRCGLEGLSCRMTETSFFMSHESL
FT                   ILGKRPWYLRLRGKLFLMLQKNALRAPDQFEIPPNRVIELGTQIEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8616..14888)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00070"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53765"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53765.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEITRENAERAPQLSAANLKSKASRVTNETSPLTIRIKSANKSH
FT                   GHLSKQHDVISSTSPGRRVLNTLKRGLRWRTDEAGKEDVELSAVISEGEALYQEAEALR
FT                   DARSQMNQQQVLPLSLKRKTAFAMGAVVILAGAGLCRRQFSQSGAKTAYEPASSAMADT
FT                   FETANLFSTHSTPLDGEIKVARHVRRHLAIAQQVSTVLPYSGVSQKKLFDYSCQKEREA
FT                   LSFSDVLRNIANTLHSPIEMAGEEWQIVYDYEYLKKGCPKATDKIFLLNIMHYIDSISK
FT                   TILHSFSDLIPLMILQNLIPPVLISIADRLEGKTMDFSLIIEINSEFLSVSQMISASLD
FT                   LHSIKLLSSEQKDPIKDIIPDKLNIKNGGVFVEINGGEFKLNRDSGGVFIYDIEQKSLQ
FT                   LKKHYITYSREKKLWINGKKSIVMSPDNTSGGSVLDAGRRLLAYARNEASKQTSSVDFV
FT                   ISVLAKSGLVDEKTLDLFRNSINKSSSCLNYMEDTINVAELNQLLKIKTGQVVIFMKET
FT                   GKDLYVKQTMLAMGNGLFSGVNNEVLATEFAHDGITLTAEQLGRFKNGDLISSEGNKFK
FT                   VFAGTIKNTRLPFDKSYKDAVLNLENEAYSAGGIHAIGAVLSRTGDLSPELVSVMHEDI
FT                   LNKAPIYPYITADKLWLNNEEIETHIPPGGIIFLTNKPEENYESGIFALRLNDDEYFIP
FT                   ELFEPALKIGGRSTIYKKSELNHQIKERKFWVKPVSFNLQKTRTKALLGKDARFYSFGD
FT                   FLRIRAHGGPRNINYKSPSEIVSIIKGLAKYKDIDLDKINSIEIESCFGASGFPSSGRI
FT                   ISSSMGKRVIAWRGKYRTTNDAESEAKVIYNPTPLTYLEKISAEVKDRNNIFIDKIKGV
FT                   YFYLLNMIKEPPAPAPPRIKRNSRLFNLFLIDLGRLVLGKTDIESFIKNNALFYGHREG
FT                   DITLIRDRLLAYPVKDALAFFELCMEVLYISHEATDYLDAYLSRPVSDEYYSLALTSPP
FT                   PEVSKYETGFNKNVSMTALLDIAYALGISTENMYLSPKSWGQFGFQGDIFLNNKRNKFF
FT                   EFRKEGFPSSHYWHYPADASDDENWLYAGRHPGTIDQPKHWYEYGKAGSVYYDVKHGYL
FT                   ILKTDGRPSDHQWHFPPGGQSDKRWEFITWQAGTFITPLAWNDKGAVGSVYYSDENEAF
FT                   YILRIKGRPSTHGWHYPVEKKDNVYWIYAGKNRGTLDVPKQWYEYGKAGSVYFLVGWGY
FT                   MSLITEGRPSDNNWVYPIVGDSNAYWAFICHEVGSFLSPKLPNVEGTSGEVYYCVQNQA
FT                   FYILRKDGKPARQGWSFPAGKADDGNWIYAGENPGTPDLPKTWTEYGKSGSLYHQPGVG
FT                   YFSLKTEGRPSDNNWQYPDSGKLSQRWKLISWERGSFNAPKSLNEQGKAGDVYYSDEHQ
FT                   SFYILKASGNPSLHGWLFPSNEHDDENWINAGRNKGTPDSPKTWDEYGRAGSLYHQPGY
FT                   GYLTLKTEGRPASSGWRFTDGGQSDRHWKFISWDLGTFDAPKKQNLQGKAGEVYFSGES
FT                   ASFYILRNNKMPLTDDWHFPPGNMDNEHWFYAGKNRGTLESPKPWSEYGKAGSVYFQRE
FT                   YGYLTLKTEGRPPDEKWPFPPEGTSNEYWQFISWEVGSFNAPKQLTAGGVAGEVYYSEE
FT                   HHLFYLLRNAGNPSDNGWSFPPGTADNENWICAGENRGTPESPKAWNEYGKVGSVYYHA
FT                   GYGYLTLKTAGRPSEHNWSFPLSGTSNPHWNVISWLMGSFKNPKNQRVKGTIGEVYYNE
FT                   KNQFLYILKREGTPADNGWHFPSGKTDNANWIYSGENHGTLESPKIWHEYGKAGAVYHT
FT                   FKYGYLVLLTEGRPADNKWYFPPEGQSDSHWKFISWEAGSFTAPKRLTEEGVAGEVYYS
FT                   DENRTFYILRKAGNPASHGWHLPADEEDDANWIYAGKHKGTLHSPKPWEEYGKVGSVYY
FT                   QTGHGFLVLKTAGCPADYQWPFPEPGKSNRHWKFISFKAGAYTAPKRPTEAGVAGEVYY
FT                   CFDNHLFYILRKEGTPSLNGWTFPDGAKDNWNWLYGGENKGTLAYPKNWNEYGKVGSVY
FT                   YKAGYGYHILQTEGSPSTHKWYFPPHGESNDHWTHTERW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15051..20996)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00080"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53766"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53766.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNISIESSNTSPVPTLPVANAPPPSSLNSEETFPLTYRLTSVRK
FT                   NDGALTNQNGGSSLRTPGYRILSVLKTRLSRSGDNATAENTEQAEVLSVGKALYLQAEA
FT                   LRNAQNKKERPQPLPLSLKGKTGFAMGAALMLTDAGLCLRRSNQYGRPDTRPLHTPEAG
FT                   SVSSAMATPATPTYSFQNHSCRHDEAMKIRQHVRRHQPRSLPLTTALPETDFVRKEPLD
FT                   FLCAKERQELSFSDVLRNIAETLKSPVKKLVEESQIVHTYNSMKKGCPIESDRRYLADI
FT                   MHYIDVVANKVMSFFPEFVPIMILQNIIPPVLQSIADRADGKKMDSDLIMEMNNQLLTL
FT                   PMLFASSLDLHGRNMLSEKKRERMSGIIPEKIKVKNGDIYVSISGGEFKMMRDEKGVYI
FT                   YDIDRKSLQLRKKHIHYLRNSRRWMVGKNSKIMLPETGDIESSLERSQRLVTFARNESK
FT                   KTDRKGSSVKFVIETLAKAGLIKKESLHLLQSKITQSAYSFNYIKDLTHITNENQLLRI
FT                   KQGQVVIFTDTLDSAINVQHIMLATGNGMFAGINNERISIEPGFMNTIITAEQLGLFKN
FT                   KLLTGREGKQFNVHAGFLKETQISLSENYINSVMELEEKTIKSDSTHAIASVLLKTGDL
FT                   SPEFVSVLSESVGNINHLSKFIKSGSGWLSNEELAERVLPGEMIYLTDNLSGNYDKGTF
FT                   ALRLSKDEFFIPKLFDPVLESSVSSTIYKLSALEENIIERNLRVKVVEFNLAGTRTESL
FT                   LGKDSRFYAVDNVLHVRAHGLPMTINYMSPLEIVSIIKGLCTIKAIDLNKISTIVLESC
FT                   FGATGYPSTGKFISAVMNKRVIAYRGKYRTGHGAEEENRVIYNPTPLSYLENIVADITE
FT                   RNIDFMRKLRGVFTYFENTEREPIPSTSQRSKRDNSHFNLLLMDIGRLVLGKKDVNAFI
FT                   NDNAHFFNRNKGEMILPHRKILLHIPKNSYEFFEQCMELIYSNPDITKHLDFYISKTPI
FT                   DNFDEDIYAQQKKLELRDKQDVARIIVNSITADLNEIANSMGISNVNKYISCKNSNEFG
FT                   FPGEVYWDDKKKRFFVLLHEGIPANHYWNYPDDALDNDHWLYAGRHPGTLAQPKDWYEY
FT                   GKAGCVYYEENYGYMMLKTDGRPSDYLWYFPHNGESSIHWQFIKWKAGTFSSPLDWNDE
FT                   GISGNAYYYGDNDAFYIIKKTGNPSDRDWYFPAIESDNEHWIYAGKNRGNLDSPKEWHE
FT                   YGQVGSIYYEKEYGYMMLKTDGRPSDKSWYFPFKGQSNNRWQFLCFEIGSFESPKLPDN
FT                   EGLAGEVYYSIEEKTFYILRKDGKPSSHGWHFPSDEMDDGNWIYGGKNMGTLNSPKTWY
FT                   DHGNTGSLYYEDGYGYLALKTNGRPSDHGWYFPYGGESDNHWTYISYAEGSFESPKGWG
FT                   AKGKQGEVYYSDGNKAYYILRKQGKPSDHDWHFPEEKGDNENWLYAGENKGTLYSPKKW
FT                   NEYGIAGSVYYDSHYGYSILKTEGKPYDNNWIYPGLGVSNDHWKFISYDVGTFDAPKKW
FT                   NEEGVAGEVYYSEINHSFYILKNTGQPFDNGWHFPSGDNANWIYAGSHRGTLESPKVWN
FT                   EYGKVGSVYYDAEYGYVTLKSEGRPSKNNWFYPKEGRSNAYWNFISWEAGTFEAPKRQE
FT                   ESGVAGEVYYSDVNQLFYLIKYSGNPAINEWHFPYGKADNENWAYAGEHKGTLDSPKYW
FT                   SEYGKAGSIYYKSGHGYLILKTEGVPEKNKWYFPNNAESDNHWKFVSYEAGSFTAPKRL
FT                   NSEGMTGDVYYSDEYENFYILRKSGNPANNGWYFSFDDDTNWFCAGKNKGTLDSTKKWN
FT                   EYGKPGSLYYDSQYGFLTLKTEGRPSDHNWFFPDGAKSNEHWDFISYLAGSFMAPKQLS
FT                   DKGVAGEIYYSHKLHCFFILKRNGTPSTDGWPFPSEKVNNLNWIYAGENKGTLDSPKHW
FT                   NEYGKAGLIYYKADYGYLMLKTEGNPSQNEWYFPLSEKSNSHWVFIKR"
FT   CDS_pept        21292..21690
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00090"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53767"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53767.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAAVLLALTALISTPLLAAQSGGFVDPDAPAASAQKGGFSGPN
FT                   GTQATVKQAQEMKDDAWVTLRGHIDKRVGDEDYLFRDATGSITVEIDHKRWDGQTIGPK
FT                   DQVELMGKLDKDLNSLELDVKQVRKIAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21697..22578)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="budR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00100"
FT                   /product="HTH-type transcriptional regulator BudR (Bud
FT                   operon transcriptional regulator)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53768"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53768.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRYLRYFVAVAETRHFTRAADMLGISQPPLSQQIKKLEEEIGT
FT                   PLLKRLTRGVELTDAGEAFYQDARQILELTGHTLEKAKGIARGISGRLSIGFASSTAFH
FT                   PQIFRLLHRFQHRFPAIKLLPREENMAALMHDLQEGLLDAAFVRLPCESSKAFNLKVIA
FT                   IEKMALVLPAKHRLCDTPCLSLAQLQDDPLIMFPREVAPSLYEVIISACLRAGFQPQRL
FT                   QQAPQISSAISMVAAGFGISIVPDSLRSIQLPGVSFHQIDDAVLSSDIALAWRRWDRSP
FT                   AVNHLVTTLADE"
FT   CDS_pept        22683..23465
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="budA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00110"
FT                   /product="Acetolactate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53769"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53769.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHSATDCSCVEELTTTVKEMQKERPESVIYQTSLMSALLSGVYD
FT                   GTTTVADLLKKGDFGLGTFNQLDGELIAFNSEVYQLRSDGSARAARSDQKTPFAVMTFF
FT                   HPQYQHRFSGPVTRAEVHQIVDQQVSSDNQFCALRIDGLFSHAQTRTVPCQHRPYRSMP
FT                   EVLGKQPTFEFAQRNGVLIGFRTPQYMQGINVAGYHEHFITDDRQGGGHLLDYQLDHGM
FT                   LTFGEISKLVIDLPGDRDFLQANLSPENLDSAIRSVES"
FT   CDS_pept        23485..25164
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="budB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00120"
FT                   /product="Acetolactate synthase, catabolic"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53770"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53770.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVTDVQQWAHGADLVAAQLEAQGVKHVFGIPGAKIDKVFDSLL
FT                   DTSIQTIPVRHEANAAFMAAAVGRLTGKAGVALVTSGPGCSNLITGMATATTEGDPLVA
FT                   LGGAVKRADSAKQVHQSMDTVAMFRPVSKYAVEVGSSDAIGEVLSNAFRSAEQGRPGGA
FT                   FVSLPQDIVNEPAHGHLLNTQGHLLLGSAPDAAIAAVAQQIALAKNPVILLGLMASQPA
FT                   NSEALYHLLERSHIPVTSTYQAAGAVRQEHFSRFAGRVGLFNNQAGDRLLRGADLIITI
FT                   GYSPVEYEPAMWNSGTATLVHIDVLPADSDNCYQPDAELVGDIAATLEKLTARINHPLT
FT                   LSPQATEILQDRQQQRELLALRGHQLNQFALHPLRIVRAMQDIINSDVTLTVDMGSFHI
FT                   WIARYLYSFRARQVMISNGQQTMGVALPWAIGAWLVDPSRKVVSVSGDGGFLQSSMELE
FT                   TAVRLGANLLHIIWVDEEYNMVAMQEEKKYQRVSGVKFGPVDFKAYAESFGAAGFAVES
FT                   AEQLEPTLRKAMDVQGPAVVAVPVDYADNHLLMGQLHLSQIL"
FT   CDS_pept        25383..25802
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00130"
FT                   /product="D-ribose high-affinity transport system"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53771"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53771.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGTLLHSAISSVIARLGHTDRLVIGDAGLPIPDGSERIDLALT
FT                   PGIPSFLQVVQAVTSEMQVESAIMAQEMRQHNPQRHSELVAMLDALQQQQGNVITIRYI
FT                   SHQQFKQQAQCSQATIRSGEITPYANVILVAGVTF"
FT   CDS_pept        25810..27315
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00140"
FT                   /product="D-ribose high-affinity transport protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53772"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53772.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPLLQLKGIDKSFPGVKALSGAALSVYPGRVMALVGENGAGKST
FT                   MMKVLTGIYARDAGSFLWLGQETLFNGPKASQEAGIGIIHQELNLIPPLSVAENIFLGR
FT                   EPVNRFGRIQWKKMYAAADALLQRLNLRFRSDRLVGELSIGDRQMVEIAKVLSYESKVV
FT                   VMDEPTDALTDTETASLFRVIGELKAQGCGIVYISHRMKEIFAICDDVTIFRDGQFIAE
FT                   YNVAALNEASLIEMMVGRKLEEQYPRVHNAPGEVRLKVENLSGSGVENVSFTLRKGEIL
FT                   GVAGLMGAGRSELMKVLYGALPRSKGRVTLEGKAVLARSPQEGLANGIVYISEDRKHDG
FT                   LVLGMSVKENMSLTALNHFSYGAGRLKHAQEQQAVEDFIKLFNVKTPSMDQAIGLLSGG
FT                   NQQKVAIARGLMTRPKVLILDEPTRGVDVGAKKEIYQLINQFKQEGLSIILVSSDLPEV
FT                   LGMSDRVLVMHEGRLNGDFPIEQASQEMLMAAAVGKHDSTERV"
FT   CDS_pept        27318..28286
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00150"
FT                   /product="Ribose transport permease system protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53773"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53773.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTHILSSRSLITKAWLLEQKSLIALVLLIAIVSSISPNFFTVGN
FT                   LFNILQQTSVNAIMAVGMTLVILTSGIDLSVGSLLALTGAVAASLVGLEVNALVAVAAS
FT                   LVLGAGIGAITGLIVAKGNVQAFIATLVMMLLLRGVTMVYTNGSPVNTGFSDNADLFGW
FT                   FGIGRPLGIPTPVWLMAVVFLAAWYMLHHTRLGRYIYALGGNEAATRLSGISVNRVKII
FT                   VYSLCGMLAALAGTIEVARLSSAQPTAGTGYELDAIAAVVLGGTSLAGGKGRIMGTLIG
FT                   ALILGFLNNGLNLLGVPSYYQTIVKAVVILLAVLVDNKSSK"
FT   CDS_pept        28436..29317
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00160"
FT                   /product="D-ribose-binding periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53774"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53774.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKKWTMLALLLGATLSANALAKETITLVVSTLNNPFFVSLKEG
FT                   AQKEADKLGYHLVVLDSQNNPAKELANVQDLTVRGSKLLLLNPTDSDAVGNAVKMANQA
FT                   NIPVITLDRLATQGKVVSHVASDNRAGGKLAGDYMAQKVGEGAKIIELQGIAGTSAARE
FT                   RGEGFKQAAVAHKFNILASQPADFDRTRGLNVMQNLLTAHPDVQAVFAQNDEMALGALR
FT                   ALQTAGKTDVVVVGFDGTPDGIKAVQGGKLAATVAQLPEQIGAIGVETADKVLKGQQVP
FT                   AINPVELKLVTP"
FT   CDS_pept        29379..30308
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00170"
FT                   /product="Ribokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.15"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53775"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53775.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTGRLAVLGSINADHILNLAHFPRPGETVIGKQYQVAFGGKGA
FT                   NQAVAAARSGADMAFIACVGEDDIGGRIRQQLANDRIDVASVAVISGGATGVALIFVNG
FT                   EGENTIGIYAGANAALTPERVLEHQQTIAQAQVLLMQLESPLDSVLAAARIAQHHHTRV
FT                   VLNPAPATQLSDELLALVDIITPNETEAQILTGIAVNSDEDAARAAQKLHEKGIATVLI
FT                   TLGSRGVWLSEQGNGHCVPAFSVAAVDTIAAGDTFNGALMTALLEQRPMTESVRFAHAA
FT                   AAIAVTRHGAQPSVPWRDEIDSFLQRRG"
FT   CDS_pept        30320..31312
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00180"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional repressor for rbs operon
FT                   (GalR/LacI family)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53776"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53776.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDVARLAGVSTSTVSYVINNNRFVSPAVREKVTSAVRQLNYAPS
FT                   ALARSLKLNQTRTIGMLLTASSNPFYAEVVRGVERSCYERGYSLVLCNTEGDEDRMNRS
FT                   LETLMQKRVDGLLIMCTESHLPSADILSRYPGVPAVMMDWAPFEWSKDIIQDNALLGGN
FT                   VATRHLISRGYSRIACITGPLDKTPARMRLKGYQQAMANAGLTIPAGYIMSSDFEFQGG
FT                   FNAMNELLALRPAPQAVFACNDAMAVGVYHALYQAGMSIPQDMAVVGYDDIELARYLTP
FT                   PLSTIHQPKDELGELAINALLHRLADPMAETQLLVLTPELIERASVDEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31309..32706)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdtD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00190"
FT                   /product="MFS family transport protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53777"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53777.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSARSMAGLPWIAAMAFFMQALDATILNTALPAIAQSMERSPL
FT                   AMQSTIISYTLTVAMLIPVSGWLADRFSTRRVFISAVFLFSLGSLACALSGSLEMLVAS
FT                   RIVQGVGGAMMMPVARLALLRAYPRSELLQVLNFVTMPGLVGPVLGPLLGGVLVTWASW
FT                   QWIFLINIPIGVLGIFFARKYMPDFTTPKRRFDVLGFLLFGLGLVGISSGIELFGERVV
FT                   SSLIALVVLLAGIALLLLYIVHARRHPSPMIPLPIFKTRTFSVGIVGNIFSRLGTGSVP
FT                   FLMPLMLQVGFGYTALLAGCMMAPLALGSVLAKSMVTSVLRGFGYRKTLGGISVIIGVL
FT                   VASFSLQSENWNILALLIPLFILGLAMSTQFTAMNTITLADLNDGSASSGNSLLAVTQQ
FT                   LAIGFGVAVSAAVLRFYEDFGGGTLYQFHATFLTMGIVTVLSALVFLLLKPGDGGNLIS
FT                   DRDKQKT"
FT   rRNA            33276..34808
FT                   /product="Small Subunit Ribosomal RNA; ssuRNA; SSU rRNA"
FT   tRNA            34880..34955
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Glu"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Glu"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 54.26"
FT   rRNA            35181..38194
FT                   /product="Large Subunit Ribosomal RNA; lsuRNA; LSU rRNA"
FT   rRNA            38408..38527
FT                   /product="5S RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38614..39177)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mobA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00200"
FT                   /product="Molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide biosynthesis
FT                   protein A"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53778"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53778.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLPVTGVILAGGRSSRMGGADKGLIKWHNQPLYQHVLQRLQPQ
FT                   VTTVWISANRNIEVYQQSGVPVIRDTMADFPGPLAGILAALQQVETDWVVFTSCDTPCL
FT                   PENMAQHLWLYRGKARAVWARTGERDHPTQVLLHRSLADSLQQYLMQGDRKLMLFLQQA
FT                   GGHSVLFAQGEPAFRNFNYPEDLL"
FT   CDS_pept        39226..39339
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yihD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00210"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YihD, fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00021"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAX53779.1"
FT   CDS_pept        39557..40549
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yihE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00220"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YihE"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53780"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53780.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEPAFNFDTLTPDTILDALWGTGLRVESGLTALNSYENRVYQFF
FT                   DDEKRRYVAKFYRPQRWSQAQIAEEHQFSAELLADEIPIAAPLMLQEAMLHQHQGFWFA
FT                   VFPSLGGRQYETDNYDHLEWVGRFLGRIHQVGQRREFSARPTIGLQEYIDQPLQILSTS
FT                   PLVPAKLKDQLLTCVERLRATLLNCWHTQWQPLRLHGDCHPGNILWRDGPLFVDLDDAR
FT                   NGPAIQDLWMLVNGDRREQRLQWEILLEAYGEFCEFDTHQLSLIEPLRAMRMVYYLAWV
FT                   VRRWQDPAFPVNFPWMTDEDFWRRQISIFNEQNKLLQEPPLQLLPVFPV"
FT   CDS_pept        40599..41228
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00230"
FT                   /product="Thiol:disulfide interchange protein DsbA"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53781"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53781.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIWLALVGMVLAFSASAAPFTNGQQYVTLDKPVTGEPQVLEFF
FT                   SFYCPHCYEFERVWHVSEAVKKNLPANVKVTKYHVEFLGGDMGKAVTQAWAVAMALGVE
FT                   DKVTAPVFEGIQKTQTITDPATLKETFVKAAGIKPADYDAAWNSFVVRSLVAQQEKAAA
FT                   DMDLRGVPAMFVNGKYMVNSGGLDTSSMDNYVQQYANLVNFLTTQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41357..41575)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00240"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53782"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53782.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSQRRIIRRQWRFCVMSRMENLWISLCVNLPGYYFKPNLRQNNH
FT                   YFSFIIIGLFSVHKADLRFYTTSAMWI"
FT   CDS_pept        41638..44427
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00250"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53783"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53783.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQIAENPLILVDGSSYLYRAYHAFPPLTNSAGEPTGAMYGVLNM
FT                   LRSLLLQYKPSHVAVVFDAKGKTFRDELFDAYKSHRPPMPDDLRAQIEPLHKMVKAMGL
FT                   PLLAISGVEADDVIGTLALEAEKAGRAVLISTGDKDMAQLVTPDITLINTMNNAILGPD
FT                   EVVEKYGIPPSLMIDFLALMGDSSDNIPGVAGVGEKTAQALLQGLGGVKEIYDNLDKVA
FT                   TLTFRGAKTMAARLEQNKEMALLSYQLATIKTDVELELTSDQLTVEEPAVEELLALFKH
FT                   YEFKRWITDLEDGKWLQGNKGSPSTKKKAAVQNEPAVAEATSMLSSDGYVTILDEDTFT
FT                   SWLKKLQDSELFAFDLETDSLDTLSANIIGLSFATAPGEAAYLPVAHDYLDAPEQLDRS
FT                   DVLARLKPLLEDPQAQKVGQNLKFDRGVLKRYDIELQGIRFDTMLESYALNSVAGRHDM
FT                   DTLASRWLNHKTVTFEEIAGKGKNQLTFNQIALEQAAHYAAEDADVTLQLHVKMWPELE
FT                   KEQGPKNVFEQVEMPLVPVISRIERNGVLIDPGILATHSQELGSRLAELELKAHELAGE
FT                   PFNLSSPKQLQTILFEKQGIKPTKKTPGGAPSTSEEVLAELALDYPLPKVILEHRGLAK
FT                   LKSTYTDKLPLMINPHSGRVHTSYHQTVTATGRLSSSDPNLQNIPVRNDEGRRIRQAFI
FT                   APQGHRIVAADYSQIELRIMAHLSQDKGLLSAFASEQDIHRATAAEVFGVSLDKVSGEQ
FT                   RRSAKAINFGLIYGMSAFGLSRQLNIGAGEAKKYMDLYFERYPGVLQYMESTRELAAQK
FT                   GYVSTLDGRRLYLPDIKASNAMRRKAAERAAINAPMQGTAADIIKRAMIAVDRWLEQQP
FT                   SPEVKMIMQVHDELVFEVHADAVEAACAQIRALMEGSMKLDVPLRVDIGVGDNWDQAH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44916..45545)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="engB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00260"
FT                   /product="Probable GTP-binding protein EngB"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53784"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53784.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGWNYHLTHFVTSAPDIRHLPADTGIEVAFAGRSNAGKSSALNT
FT                   LTNQRSLARTSKTPGRTQLINLFQVAEGYRLVDLPGYGYAEVPEETKLKWQRSLAEYLH
FT                   DRHCLKGLVVLMDIRHPLKELDRQMVLWAVQSGREVLVLLTKADKLASGARKAQLNAVR
FT                   EEAKTFLGTVEVELFSSLKKIGVDKLSQKLDSWYRDLPPATEENAV"
FT   CDS_pept        46107..46631
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yihI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00270"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YihI"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53785"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53785.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQPARTPQDKKPASRVKRKTREEINQEARDRKRDKKHSGNTSGS
FT                   RANPVTGSQKGDKSKPAKDPRIGSKKAIALGADIVPTKPVKAAKPAVAKKPRLSPEEEL
FT                   AMLENDPRLDALLDRLENGETLSAEDQAWLDQSLDRIDALMEQLGIALDDDAADDEQAE
FT                   EDMYRLLKGNH"
FT   CDS_pept        46887..48260
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemN"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00280"
FT                   /product="O2-independent coproporphyrinogen III oxidase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53786"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53786.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIQTTEWDLPLIEKYNLSGPRYTSYPTALEFHQNYDEQAFLQAA
FT                   LRYPERPLSLYLHIPFCHRLCYFCGCNKQVTRQQHKADDYLAALMLEIAARARLFQQRT
FT                   VSQMHWGGGTPTFLNKEQIGRLMACLRQHFHFSDTAEISIEVDPREIELDVLDHLRAEG
FT                   FNRLSMGVQDFNKQVQEKVNRVQDEETIFALVARARQLGFISTNIDLIYGLPAQTPESF
FT                   AFTLQKVAELNPDRLSVFNYAHMPALFAAQRKIREAELPDAQQKLAILQQTIATLTAQD
FT                   YQFIGMDHFARRDDELAVAQRAGELHRNFQGYTTQGNCDLLGMGVSAISRLGDSYAQNH
FT                   KELKHYYAQIHASNTALWRGLQLTEDDCLRSDVIKRLICHFSLSFKSIETRWGIRFRDY
FT                   FAQDLAQLQPLIADGLVECHDNALVVTAKGRLLIRNICMCFDRYLRQKTSGARFSRVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48324..49733)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ntrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00290"
FT                   /product="Nitrogen assimilation regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53787"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53787.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRGIVWIVDDDSSIRWVLERALTGAGLQCAAFESANEVLEALAT
FT                   KTPDVLLSDIRMPGMDGLALLKQIKQRHPMLPVIIMTAHSDLDAAVSAYQQGAFDYLPK
FT                   PFDIDEAVALVERAISHYQEQQQPRNQSVSGPTTDIIGEAPAMQDVFRIIGRLSRSSIS
FT                   VLINGESGTGKELVAHALHRHSPRAKAPFIALNMAAIPKDLIESELFGHEKGAFTGANQ
FT                   IRQGRFEQADGGTLFLDEIGDMPLDVQTRLLRVLADGQFYRVGGYAPVKVDVRIIAATH
FT                   QNLERRVQEGKFREDLFHRLNVIRVHLPPLRERREDIPRLAGYFLQVAARELGVEAKIL
FT                   HPETETALTRLHWSGNVRQLENTCRWLTVMAAGQEVLIQDLPPELFETATPENPAQSLP
FT                   DSWVTLLAQWADRALRSGHQNLLSEAQPELERTLLTTALRHTQGHKQEAARLLGWGRNT
FT                   LTRKLKELGME"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49741..50790)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ntrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00300"
FT                   /product="Two-component nitrogen regulation protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53788"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53788.1"
FT                   /translation="MATGTLPDAGQILNSLINSILLVDGELVIHYANPAAQQLLAQSSR
FT                   KLFGTPLPELMGYFSLNIEVMLESLDAGQGFTDSEVTLVVDSRAHIMSLTAQRLPDGLI
FT                   LLEMAPMDNQRRLSQEQLQHAQQVAARDLVRGLAHEIKNPLGGLRGAAQLLAKALPDPA
FT                   LTEYTKVIIEQADRLRNLVDRLLGPQQPGMHITQSIHQVAERVVNLVSMELPDNVSLVR
FT                   DYDPSLPELPHDPDQIEQVLLNIVRNALQALGAEGGTITLRTRTAFQLTLHGTRYRLVA
FT                   RIDIEDDGPGIPAQLQDTLFYPMVSGREGGTGLGLSIARSLIDQHSGKIEFNSWPGHTE
FT                   FSVYLPIRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50981..52390)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00310"
FT                   /product="Glutamine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.2"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53789"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53789.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEHVLSMMNEHEVKFVDLRFTDTKGKEQHVTIPAHQVNADFFE
FT                   EGKMFDGSSIGGWKGINESDMVLMPDATTAVLDPFFEDSTLIVRCDILEPGTMQGYDRD
FT                   PRSIAKRAEDFLRSSGIADTVLFGPEPEFFLFDDIRFGSSTSGSHVAIDDIEACWNTGK
FT                   EYEGGNKGHRPGLKGGYFPVPPVDSSQDIRSAMCLTMEQMGLVVEAHHHEVATAGQNEV
FT                   ATRFNTMTKKADEIQIYKYVVHNVAHAYGKTATFMPKPMFGDNGSGMHCHMSLSKGGTN
FT                   LFAGDKYGGLSETALFYIGGVIKHAKAINALANPTTNSYKRLVPGYEAPVMLAYSARNR
FT                   SASIRIPVVASPKARRIEARFPDPAANPYLCFAALLMAGLDGIINKIHPGDAMDKNLYD
FT                   LPPEEEAEIPKVAGSLDEALAALNEDREFLTRGGVFTDDAIEAYIELRKAEMERVRMTP
FT                   HPVEFELYYSV"
FT   CDS_pept        52826..54649
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="typA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00320"
FT                   /product="Tyrosine phosphorylated protein A"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53790"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53790.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENLRNIAIIAHVDHGKTTLVDKLLQQSGTFDARTEATERVMDS
FT                   NDLEKERGITILAKNTAIKWNDYRINIVDTPGHADFGGEVERVMSMVDSVLLVVDAMDG
FT                   PMPQTRFVTKKAFANGLKPIVVINKVDRPGARPDWVVDQVFDLFVNLDATDEQLDFPVI
FT                   YASALNGIAGLDHSDMAEDMTPLYEAIVKHVSPPQVEMEAPFQMQISQLDYNNYVGVIG
FT                   IGRIKRGKVKPNQQVTIVDSEGKTRNGKVGKVLTHLGLERIDATEAEAGDIIAITGLGE
FT                   LNISDTICDPQNVEALPALSVDEPTVTMYFNVNTSPFCGKEGKFVTSRQILDRLNKELV
FT                   HNVALRVEETEDSDAFRVSGRGELHLSVLIENMRREGFEIAVSRPKVINRKIDGRMQEP
FT                   FENVTLDIEEQHQGSVMQAMGERKGDVKDMIPDGKGRIRLDYLIPARGLIGFRTEFMTM
FT                   TSGTGLLYSTFSHYDDVRAGEIGQRQNGVLISNGQGKAVAFALFSLQDRGKLFLGHGAE
FT                   VYEGQIIGIHSRSNDLTVNCLTGKKLTNMRASGTDEATTLVPAIKMSLEQALEFIDDDE
FT                   LVEVTPQSVRIRKRHLTENDRKRASRGPKEA"
FT   CDS_pept        54850..55461
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yihX"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00330"
FT                   /product="Putative haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53791"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53791.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYIFDLGNVIVDIDFNRVLGVWSDLGRVPLATLQSRFQMGESFY
FT                   QHERGEISDEEFARQICDELELPLSYEQFAAGWQAVFVGVRPEVIAIMHQLREQGDRVV
FT                   ILSNTNRLHCQFWPSQYPEVQAAADKIYVSQEMGLRKPDPAIYQRLLNEEETSAEEAIF
FT                   FDDNPENIEAARALGIHSLHITDDRVIPAFFADRMPDERR"
FT   CDS_pept        55465..56337
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00340"
FT                   /product="tRNA-processing ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53792"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53792.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPLNHFLHRLRAFCAWIKLLCQRIDEDAMTVLAGHLAYVSLLSL
FT                   VPLIAVVFALFSAFPMFSDVSVQLKNFVINNFVPAAGTTVQNYLEQFVANVSKMTAVGV
FT                   GGLVVTALLLMYSIDSALNTIWRSKVKRSLVYSLAVYWMILTLGPLLAGASLAISSYLL
FT                   SLHWATIGGVSGLVDIVLRIFPLLLSCLSFWLLYSLVPTTPVAGRDALVGAIVGGVLFE
FT                   LGKKGFALYITLFPSYQLIYGVLAAVPILFIWIYWTWCIVLLGAEITATLADYRRLKQE
FT                   EQERENEGS"
FT   CDS_pept        56334..56771
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dtd"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00350"
FT                   /product="D-tyrosyl-tRNA (Tyr) deacylase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53793"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53793.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALIQRARQASVAVAGETIGEIGAGLLILLGVEKGDSPESARKL
FT                   ADKVLGYRIFADEDDKMNLNVLQAGGSVLVVSQFTLAADTKKGMRPSFSGGAAPADAEK
FT                   LYDYFAACCREKGVTTETGRFAADMTVALINDGPVTFWLQV"
FT   CDS_pept        56768..57769
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00360"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53794"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53794.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLAERQRNSLTGSDKENPFMYHLRVPETAEELDIYYLFRWEML
FT                   RKPLHQPMGSERDAWDALAHHQMVVDEQGDPVAIGRLYINADNEAAIRFLAVHPAVQGK
FT                   GLGTLVAMTLESVARQEGVKRVVCSAREDAVDFFAKLGYFNQGEITAPQTTPVRHFLMI
FT                   KPVVTLDDILHRADWCGQLQQAWYQHIPLSEKMGVRILQYTGQKFATTMPETGNQNPHH
FT                   TLFAGSLFSLATLTGWGLIWLLLRERQLGGTIILADAHIRYSKPISGKPGAVANLGSLS
FT                   GDLDRLARGRKARVKLEVQLFGNEECGAVFEGVYIVLPADPDGPLEEGGCGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57777..58655)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00370"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase F"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53795"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53795.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTNPSIRLNKYIGESGICSRRDADRYIEQGNVFINGKRASVGDR
FT                   VFAGDVVKVNGQLIEPRNEEDLVVIALNKPVGIISTTEEGERDNIVDFVNHSKRVFPIG
FT                   RLDKDSQGLIFLTNHGDLVNKILRAGNDHEKEYLVTVNKPVTEEFIRGLGAGVPMLGTV
FT                   TKKCKVKKESTFVFRITLVQGLNRQIRRMSEHFGYEVSKLERTRIMNVSLKGLPPGEWR
FT                   DLTDDELIELFKLIENSSSEDGTAKKTKPKATTAKKPAASGAKGGAKATGNANPAPRKR
FT                   FAQPGRKKKGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58739..60430)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yicH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00380"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YicH"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53796"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53796.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTMKFLGNVLLTLLLLLLVVALGLYLLLQTHWGAGWISRQIGEN
FT                   SDYQLSFSKVEHKFSSPGHLILNDVSFARKGQPASLVAQHVDLGLGMKQFSHPLHFASI
FT                   QLDRGTLNLSTHRPPFSLQADRLQLSQMALIRNLANWPLQAQRVDGGITPWKPEKDDVL
FT                   GQNASFQLSAGALTLDGIPAANVLIQGSIKDRQLVLSNLGADMALGSVTASARRDAQGS
FT                   WQVASLHLNRIRLQSDKSLGEFLQPLRSLPPVHIARMDVTDARLEGKDWAVTDLDLVLK
FT                   DLALRDGDWQSDNGTLVLNANTVVNGSMQLDDPIARMTFSAQGIALNQFSTRWVNGLVR
FT                   TQGNWTRNDKKLTLDELVVAGLEYTLPLNWRERWMQALPSWLDSVQVSKLSASHNLIID
FT                   VSPDFPFQMTALDGTGSNLLMARHGQWGIWSGDLSVNAAEATFNRVDLRHPSLALTATD
FT                   SSINVTEMSASSAEGMLEGQATVGQQPLRSLSLTLRGRQVAPNLLHDWGWPQVPLTDAA
FT                   NMQLNIQGSLQAGKALKPGVNGTLDVTAGGRSVRQTMTAGQVVSAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60544..61932)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yicE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00390"
FT                   /product="purine/xanthine transport protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53797"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53797.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVETRDVAAAPHSVTAGKSELIYRLGDRPPLPQTLFAACQHLLA
FT                   MFVAVITPALLICQALGLPAQDTQHVISMSLFASGVASILQIKTWGPVGSGLLSIQGTS
FT                   FNFVTPLIMGGLALKNGGADVPTMMAALFGTLMLASCTEMALSRVLHLARRVITPLVSG
FT                   IVVMIIGLSLIQVGLTSIGGGFAAMSDHTFGAPKNLLLAGAVLAVIIVLNRQRNPYLRV
FT                   ASLVIAMATGYLLAWVMGMLPENTAPSNSALITIPTPFYYGLGIDWNLLIPLMLVFMVT
FT                   SLETIGDITATSDVSEQPVSGPLYMKRLKGGVLANGLNSCVSALFNTFPNSCFGQNNGV
FT                   IQLTGVASRYVGFVVALMLIALGLFPAVSGFVQHIPEPVLGGATIVMFGTIAASGVRIV
FT                   SREPLNRRAMMIIALSLAVGLGVSQQPLILQFAPDWLKTLLSSGIAAGGITAIILNLVF
FT                   PLEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62175..64256)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00400"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53798"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53798.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGRLLDAVPLNTLSGVGASQATKLAKLGLVTVQDLLLHLPLRYE
FT                   DRTQLYAINNLLPGIYATVEGEVLHSDISFGRRRMLTCQIGDGTGTLTLRFFNFNAGMK
FT                   NSLAVGRRVTAYGEIKRGQRGAEIIHPEYKVQGEHSVTGLQETLTPVYSTTEGVRQATL
FT                   RNLTDQALTLLDTCAIAELLPPQLSGGLISLPDALRTLHRPPPDIALADLNSGTHPAQR
FT                   RLIMEELLAHNLSMLAVRAGAQRYHALPMSPRHELSDRLLTALPFRPTAAQQRVVREIE
FT                   NDLAHDYPMMRLVQGDVGSGKTLVAALTALNVIAWGKQVALMAPTELLAEQHANNFRQW
FT                   FAPLGLEVGWLAGKQKGKARLAQQEAIASGQVSMIVGTHAIFQQQVQFNGLALVIIDEQ
FT                   HRFGVHQRLALWEKGEEQGFHSHQLIMTATPIPRTLAMTAYADLDTSTIDELPPGRTPV
FT                   TTVAIPDTRRADIITRVKDACGSEGRQAYWVCTLIEESELLEAQAAQATWEELQLALPE
FT                   LTIGLVHGRMKPAEKQAVMQAFKQGEIHLLIATTVIEVGVDVPNASLMIIENPERLGLA
FT                   QLHQLRGRVGRGAVASHCVLLYKSPLSKTAQKRLQVLRDSNDGFVIAQCDLEIRGPGEL
FT                   LGTRQTGNAEFRVADLLRDQALIPEVQRVARHIHQHYPEQAVALIERWLPETERYTNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64256..64951)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoU"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00410"
FT                   /product="tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53799"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53799.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAQRYARIRAMLAARQHDLTVCMEQVHKPHNVSAVIRTADAVGV
FT                   HEVHAVWPGSRMRTMVSAAAGSNSWVQVKTHRSIAEAVACLKGQNMQILATHLSDKAVD
FT                   FREIDYTRPTCILMGQEKTGITREALDLADGDIIIPMIGMVQSLNVSVASALILYEAQR
FT                   QRQNAGMYLREESTLEYSEQQRLLFEGGYPVLARVAKHKGLPYPEINDRGEVVADPEWW
FT                   ATMQSKARK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65048..67171)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoT"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00420"
FT                   /product="Guanosine-3\',5\'-bis(diphosphate)
FT                   3\'-pyrophosphohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.7.2"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53800"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53800.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLFESLNQLIEKYLPEEQIKRLKQAYLVARDAHEGQTRSSGEPY
FT                   ITHPVAVACILAEMKLDHETLMAALLHDVIEDTPATYQDMEQLFGQTVAELVEGVSKLD
FT                   KLKFRDKKEAQAENFRKMIMAMVQDIRVILIKLADRTHNMRTLGALRPDKKRRIALETL
FT                   EIYSPLAHRLGIHHLKTELEELGFEALYPNRYRVIKEVVKAARGNRKEMIQKILSEIDG
FT                   RLEEAGITRRVSGREKHLYSIYCKMHLKEQRFHSIMDIYAFRVIVRDVDTCYRVLGQMH
FT                   NLYKPRPGRVKDYIAIPKANGYQSLHTSMIGPHGVPVEVQIRTEDMDQMAEMGVAAHWA
FT                   YKEQGESGTTAQIRAQRWLQSLLELQQSAGSSFEFIESVKSDLFPDEIYVFTPEGRIVE
FT                   LPAGATPVDFAYAVHTDIGHACVGARVDRQPYPLSQALTSGQTVEIITAPGARPNAAWL
FT                   NFVVSSKARAKIRQLLKNLKRDDSVSLGRRLLNHALGGSRKLAEIPPTNVQHELERMKL
FT                   ASLDDLLAEIGLGNAMSVVVAKNLQQNEPSAPATGPAPAGSSRSKLPIKGADGVLITFA
FT                   KCCRPIPGDPIVAHVSPGKGLVVHHESCRNIRGYQKEPEKYMAVEWDKVTEQEFVAEIK
FT                   VDMFNHQGALANLTAAINTAGSNIQSLNTEEKDGRVYCAFIRLTARDRVHLANIMRKIR
FT                   VMPDVIKVHRNRN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67191..67466)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00430"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase omega chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53801"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53801.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVTVQDAVEKIGNRFDLVLVAARRARQMQVGGKDPLVPEENDK
FT                   STVIALREIEEGLITNQILDVRDRQEQHEQEAAELQAVTAIAEGRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67523..68146)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00440"
FT                   /product="Guanylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.8"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53802"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53802.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQGTLFIVSAPSGAGKSSLIQALLKTQPLYDTQVSISHTTRGIR
FT                   PGEKHAEHYYFVNHDEFRGMIREEAFLEHAEVYGNYYGTSRKAIEQVLATGVDVFLDID
FT                   WQGAKQIRQKMPAARSIFVLPPSKDELDRRLRGRGQDSEEVITKRMAQAVAEMSHYAEY
FT                   DYLIVNDDFDLALSDLKTIIRAERLRMGRQKARHDALISKLLAD"
FT   CDS_pept        68406..70088
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00450"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent DNA ligase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53803"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53803.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCAILVVWMFSTLVQAQCPVWSASRADAEISALEAQLKKWDDAY
FT                   YRRGESQIPDERYDTLHGKLQQWQRCFSPASDLRQPLLKTDGKVLHPVSHTGVKKLSDK
FT                   AAVARWMEKRDGLWIQPKVDGVAVTLLYRDGRLVQMISRGDGVKGEDWTAKARQIPAIP
FT                   KSIPRFPAVQVFQGELYLKMTDHQQATDGGKSARSIVAGALMAKAPSTMLQRVGIFVWA
FT                   WPDGPNSIAQRLTGIRALGFPDISNWTHRVENVDEVEGWRERWFHQALPFATDGIVVHS
FT                   IPTRQGTDWLPELGDWAIAWKYPPPEVTSEVRSVEFAIGRTGRINAVLNLLPVQLDDKR
FT                   VSRVNIGSIEHWKQTDVIAGDLVSISLAGLGVPRMDKVIWRVKERVLPPLPDATHFNSL
FT                   SCFRLTPQCRQQFLARLEWLSSKPVLNLSGAGRQTWQQLIQAGSMTHIFSWLALSEEQL
FT                   KAVPGIGEQRAHFFWQQFRLSRQLPFKRWVKALGVPIPERAMNTLTDDNWQQLLSHSLQ
FT                   DWQQLPGVGQTLARKIFSYLRQQEVRQLIDVLEASVALSLQGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70089..70706)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yicG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00460"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YicG"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53804"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53804.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTVLYIIGITAEAMTGALAAGRRKMDMFGVIIIASVTAIGGGS
FT                   VRDILLGHYPLGWVKHPEYIMIVAAAAVITTFTAPVMPHLRKVFLILDALGLAVFSIIG
FT                   AQVALDMGYAGIIAAIGAVVTGVFGGVLRDMFCNQIPLVFQKEIYAGIAFASGWVYILL
FT                   LKTALPQETVIIITLLTGFIARLLALRFKLGLPVFNYPHNDH"
FT   CDS_pept        71173..71817
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00470"
FT                   /product="Bacterial regulatory protein, LuxR"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53805"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53805.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSRFTVAVSDDHPHIIHSLKMLFSNNDKFTIATETGCGKDLLAV
FT                   LASAQTDIVITDFSLSSKRSAIDGFAKIRALSGRFPLVKIVLLTSQKNIAILRKTCDYG
FT                   VKAIVSKSDPVEDTVIACHHVMNQSGYYFSSSLSNIKSYLSKSGEKGNGLTPKELEVIR
FT                   LFSSGYTLSEIARRQNRTISTVSTQKYNAMRRLGVSSNVELIRYAYAQGLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72169..73533)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00480"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator superfamily tranporter"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53806"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53806.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTLGVFFPLYTTTLLMLLGSGLLTTYVSLRLTSAHVSGALIGA
FT                   IIAANYIGLVIGGKVGHFLIARVGHIRAYVSCAGIITAAVLGHGLTGYIPAWIGLRLII
FT                   GLCMMCQYMVLESWLNDQSESGQRGKVFGCYMVATYLGMSLGQVVLMLQTDLGLSTLLL
FT                   IALCFALCLVPIALTTRTHARQLSPAPMELRHFIGSIPKVLATTLAIGMAVGSFYGLAP
FT                   VYTSQQQLTTGQTGLFMAIAIFAGLVAQFPLSWLSDRYNRTRLLRLNAIMLAVAALPLA
FT                   LLPQLGFPLLLALGFIVSMLLFSLYPLAVALANDLVEPERRVSLAACLLMAFGVGASIG
FT                   PLMVGLLLEPLGGNTLYAFFALCGLLIVAMSRTVKKDEAQFVEDAPVPHIAMPDSLMSS
FT                   PLSPALNPAFDEQMIEETMPSLDIEPEAEQEVEVTTLQGADPDEETGLKKAWEKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73696..74034)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00490"
FT                   /product="Probable phosphonoacetate hydrolase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53807"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53807.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLPPCPKCHSEYSWQDGHMLNCPECGHVWAEGADAAAEDSLVV
FT                   KDANGNLLADGDSVTVIKDLKVKGSSTPLKIGTKVKSIRLVEGDHNIDCKIDGFGPMKL
FT                   KSEFVKKN"
FT   CDS_pept        74478..74852
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00500"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53808"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53808.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMTARKKEILSYYQPDNLEWVTGEIGSPPFDVSGLAYLVCGLDS
FT                   FDTRHHLESTRRTLEAMVKDGLLEKVTSFERRQDTTQSGDGKGIWCNCSRYGLPGSCLV
FT                   VRDEGGKGEAIDGEAVRVDN"
FT   CDS_pept        74918..75349
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00510"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53809"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53809.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSLSVTFRVPAELANAFISAVSESGSDKTAWLIDAVRHKLNQP
FT                   DNNADSRLLALVERMEIAAAALAVGKQGIPPCPYNEAAAIQIVAATIREGFDNGRIIAE
FT                   RLNEAGYQTKAGKAWDKDIYSAWKRQGGNSSRIAAALSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75427..75615)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00520"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53810"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53810.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRQTLELAVLQMARQSGEPLDRHTLYTVRNGIRNALAASERHR
FT                   QRMSAPAYQWKKPAPRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75764..76354)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00530"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53811"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53811.1"
FT                   /translation="MREQTRSYTTAQPRLTLAHLKAIRQRFSKGAKALQLATRAGEMRF
FT                   HLDGSSYTATIGGRVLPMRTTSTRAGYGVRHWYLCPYCHNRAAVLFIGKRDLACRKCWG
FT                   LHYASQSEDRLARMRRSLFKQRAAIWGNYAPAQSLFNDCALFPKPAGMRWETFSRKVLH
FT                   LQRSEQAYYRAFSPVVEKMTGMIERRTGAAGAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76406..78730)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00540"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53812"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53812.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVKAGGIYYEVGADLEPLLKGVDKAGQALNGMGKEAGNSAAGF
FT                   SRLETQAKKSAIAVNEAASSANRLRTISGQMGYQLQDVAVQLQMGQSALMVFAQQGSQM
FT                   AGAFGPSGAVVGAVIAVAGAIGSALIPALFSGKTTAEDLQKTLSELDKVITFSQSGVAA
FT                   LSDKYALLAKTNGALAEAVRENALSKLEQDAAKAGEAIKGVIAAQQSFMPSLNGGASSV
FT                   ILMGNAMAALNITTADYQQASSAGMAFQSQAMTIGNTVGMLASNFGITNQQAYTLAQRM
FT                   IEVANTPTPQAVSQLNGYLKDLHGTTDKGSAALLDFKTSITDAGAAVSDIRARLEEFRA
FT                   SMSGAIATAQQQQTFEGLIANLKQQEIGYKQGAAAAKAYAIEHANLTETQKKEVLAQNA
FT                   ATESARQAAEDRRKADNGSKAGDSAVTGLARLSQQYDVARLKAQGMNKEAAQLAAVQSL
FT                   GAEATDREARAASNLAGKIFDLTNAEEKRRQARQGQKFAGQEIAAAQTQKDPLTGQSKD
FT                   PLAQINLQEQQKLDALAQYQAIDKQNIQIYEDAKTAIQQQAANARKQIAIDEANTQSQA
FT                   ISSIIGSVSQGFDGLANLAAGAAGKSSGAYQAMFALSKGFAVAQSALNLQLALSQVLAN
FT                   PADLTPAQKFASYAAVASAGASLLSTIGSISYGGGRKNGGPVSEGTMYQVGEGGKPEIY
FT                   QASTGKQYMIPGDNGKVISNKDMQGGGGGGVVMNVAFNIQTTNGIDEATQKQIVKQMEN
FT                   VAMFVAKRESTRPRGILQRRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78740..79069)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00550"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53813"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53813.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLQRLAEVIAGTYLEGLIRDSGSDRVEHNGVSGKVSSPLLASG
FT                   LIDNVISAARDLCIAEDYQREAYKMLMEMISFDGPQYQLTQHGRAVIDTMNSLALAKKC
FT                   KLPTH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79069..79317)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00560"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53814"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53814.1"
FT                   /translation="MILVIVAINGITITVHINNTGFIDMKKASTLRPVLLTASQMEAIR
FT                   SIQESERKNSRFGTAPTVHDIARGLISRALENAGVPV"
FT   CDS_pept        79464..79685
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00570"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53815"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53815.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQLVQLVQFVKTPVFKGLLTRLLNQHGAFFVGSAGRFVGSLPAM
FT                   RKFLFVRCWFKTGFCWFSVGSDSEIKTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79749..82577)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00580"
FT                   /product="Putative prophage primase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53816"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53816.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNIDLIREVTAAAAGRWPGVLAMTGITVPHSPRQHSECPACGGT
FT                   DRFRFDDGGRGSHICNQCGAGDGLDLVAKVNDCDTTEAARLVADALGIDYRAAETDSEA
FT                   ASQRRAQAATERQQREQERQRQAAADEAARRANFSRHYQTLAEQAQPGESEYLITKGLN
FT                   GFTFPMLSDGRLLLALANLSGTVTAAQTITAAGVKKLVAGSAKRGAYHAVNAPEAPQSI
FT                   VIAEGLATALTAHLIRPDALAVAAVDAGNLLPVAEAMRQQHPQAKIIIAADNDHQQGGS
FT                   ENGASNTGKEAAEKAALSVAGWVSIPPTDHKADWNDHHQQNGLEAATAAFNDSLYQPQG
FT                   ESMTDEQSGAEDGNNTARDSASHTKVKLRKPGGLDSDKDPLKPRTESRSDGVFWITPKV
FT                   DNESGEIINNESWLCSPLEVIGIGRDDKDQFLIIKWFPAGASASTTQAIPLADIGEREG
FT                   WRVLKAGGVNITTKPAMRATLADWLQRSGSRELWRVAQATGWQCGAYIMPDGEIIGSPD
FT                   MPVLFNGRSSAAAGYTCKGTAAEWRDSVARLAGGNWSMMTGIGAALAAPLIGLAGADGF
FT                   GLHFYEQSSAGKTTTANAAASLYGNPDLLRLTWYGTALGLANEAAAHNDALMPLDEVGQ
FT                   GADPRSVAQSAYALFNGVGKLQGAKEGGNRDLKRWRTVAISTGEMDLETFIASTGQKIK
FT                   AGQLVRLLNIPLSKAAEFHEHQSGKQHADALKDAFMRHHGAAGRAWVKWLADHQQQAVN
FT                   AVREAESRWRSLIPADYGEQVHRVAARFAILEAALILGGVVTGWDAQTCRDAVQHSYNA
FT                   WVREFGTGNKEHQQIIAQAEAFLNAHGLSRYAPFPYDPAALPIRDLAGYRTKGGHEHDP
FT                   ITFYTFPAAFEGEIARGFNAKQFAEVLKSAGMLTPPSSDRGYQRKSPRIDGRQYRVYVL
FT                   NYLPDEESQPEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82587..83198)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00590"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53817"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53817.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAVTLTATGVYRTEATRHGVSITRRNEAGQYEHMALIDYPDML
FT                   RKLEAGDFDGVRDIPDILRAMADGAALGYHTPTAEQELIVWRHCVALTFISEQLRKNGA
FT                   VEVENERGGTDSGVIYCGQYGCMAVYPAPERFAMANNIESALIERYGREQGERNAVLMY
FT                   QAMLEGGGLSDMGRELLADLHDGFIRMLQDEGLPPAPVAH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83195..83404)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00600"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical bacteriophage protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53818"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53818.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTMPLCDAICRVEQAQGVLSVWMEMGIFNRTLSPRMVGALITLL
FT                   EGVPEAMNAANSELVDYMKREGKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83574..83819)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00610"
FT                   /product="uncharcterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53819"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53819.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNAPAITAPSPAERLENVRHDAAMTARYAAELKALFDCHLDARL
FT                   REANPKAGARFWTLIHELYSAAGRTQMRLDRMEIPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83812..84759)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00620"
FT                   /product="Similar to phage immunity repressor protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53820"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53820.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVTQAAVQKEAFPLAGLLVNVMVQSLKEPVISRPITGSENLTKP
FT                   NAVEYFSTINRTGGNLCLNDAREEFSGTSGSFVTSTRGEFKDTLGHFATTAHKGSLEFC
FT                   ESIKKGSTANATLCHDAGNNQALGSMPSFRSLSRQESLTHELKLPCPATTFICSKSESS
FT                   KRMCFMVLPLRSNAFFSFSSCIGSYQYYNGNTDGNYHNRVKQYQSVKTTMPRSAPTLTG
FT                   HLTTADRLIIEEAVMDITTHPQGWESFGLNSGHQHRHFVWIIAAVRRDNPALSPVIHHI
FT                   AAENEREARRTLAKDNVCFFAGRLNIATTGVSHA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84750..84923)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00630"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53821"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53821.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRTQQRQFKDSHGRTVTLRGMSGGNVVFMRPGYPHPCQQPLEK
FT                   FKAEFIEVTPCE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84923..85510)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00640"
FT                   /product="Putative antirepressor protein encoded by
FT                   prophage CP-933N"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53822"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53822.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFQNMANCRDGHPHAKNQGMDIFRATAQDITVIRFDGVQVRIVN
FT                   INGEPWFMVKDICAALEMADHLVALRRLDGDEKGECLTPTPGGNQVMRTVRESGFYKLI
FT                   TRSRKASTPGTFAHRFSNWIFREVIPSIRKTGAYGVPFAFLNDHSKRKATYTTKASKRG
FT                   KALQSCKTEKANLAAEEKALWLKYQPDLLGVH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85526..85942)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00650"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53823"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53823.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTRSVAGIIEQVSANDNTPTATIKPAPKKHRARIYMMRTGVNG
FT                   FTENEILRYCRLSSGRNYASELERSLDIHLERIDEKNPDGIGSHFRYRFTCRADVMRVI
FT                   QLVNHNAAAGGYRRLSQQEINDILTLYPDAFTAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85942..86166)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00660"
FT                   /product="Prophage CP4-57 transcriptional regulator
FT                   protein, AlpA family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53824"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53824.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHSTTTAHKAALPQTGYIRRYLLADALGVHVATVDRWVKAKAM
FT                   PAPVKLGEKITAFDAVEINNWLAARREAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86270..87154)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00670"
FT                   /product="Putative phage-related protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53825"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53825.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLFKLKKWLAVEDTAKRLSKSMGESVSPSDCLQLALDGHLTIS
FT                   VLLDGDRYGVLAKEVITTKREFLKAGIIQTTPDGAYINVLGSENFFSNSELDADFYRVE
FT                   REGSIRRLKSGDLYDLPMIGAELLDVLHEFESERGKVPREFHNIEGAFLSTSIGTFNIM
FT                   ESFNEFVFNANNDGEIVYFDKEKGIPVDFDNYHDFFYPADSLGKVEFVFRTKNIEKFEN
FT                   GLLNDSDNNLSLNESLQIIGTLLDTLKNADIKSKRWTQDSLKSEMVERNSSLKQRKIDD
FT                   YFSEANKILKSNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87283..88248)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00680"
FT                   /product="phage integrase, probably fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53826"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53826.1"
FT                   /translation="MEADKNAMRVSDLAAEYFTRQILPRWKHPDILRRRIDKDINPRIG
FT                   SMKVEDVKPRHIDDMLKAIVDRGAPTIATDVLRWTRRIFDYGIKRHALEINPCSAFEVA
FT                   DAGGKEVSRERWLTRDELIRLFSAMRTAKGFSRQNEITFKLLLTLCVRKMELCAARWEE
FT                   FDLNGAVWHLPEERSKNGDAINIPLPPPAVKWLEELHTFSCNSKWVLPARKMQNRMIPH
FT                   IQESTLPVALSKVRAELPDVPNFTIHDFRRTARTHLAALGIDPVVAERCLNHRIKGVEG
FT                   IYNRHQYFDERKAALTQWADLLVALERGEEYNVTPLRKAK"
FT   CDS_pept        88424..89464
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00690"
FT                   /product="Putative integrase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53827"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53827.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIIAPISREERRLMRKAIHKTRDKNHARRLTAILMLHRGNRVSH
FT                   VARTLCCARSSVGRWINWFTLSGVEGLKSLPAGRSRRWPFEHICTLLRELIKHSPGDFG
FT                   YQRSRWSTELLAIKIKDITGCRLHAGTVRRWLPAAGLVWRRAAPTLRIRDPHKDEKMAV
FT                   IRQALDKCSAEHPVFYEDEVDIHLNPKIGADWQLRGQQRRVVTPGQNEKYYLAGALHSG
FT                   TGKVSYVGGNSKSSVLFISLLKHLKASYRRAKTITLIVDNYIIHKSRETLSWLKQNPKF
FT                   RVIYQPVYSPWVNHVERLWQALHDTITRNHQCRSMWQLLKKVRHFMKTVSPFPGGKHGL
FT                   AKVERY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89888..90751)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00700"
FT                   /product="Predicted uncharacterized stress-induced protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53828"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53828.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSMTAYARRETKGEWGSAAWELRSVNQRYLETYIRLPEQFRGL
FT                   EPVVRERIRNRLTRGKIEVNLRFDADPRAQSALVLNEKLAVQLVQAANWVKMQSDEGEI
FT                   NPVDILRWPGVMSAEEQDLDAISAQLLTALDTAIDEFIIARESEGAALKTLIEQRLQGV
FT                   SAEVIKVRAHMPDVLKWQRERLVSRLEEAQVQLENNRLEQELVMLAQRVDVAEELDRLE
FT                   AHVKETYNILKKKEAVGRRLDFMMQEFNRESNTLGSKSINAEITASAIELKVLIEQMRE
FT                   QIQNIE"
FT   CDS_pept        90902..91330
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00710"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53829"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53829.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRIMLSTILLLALSGCRSPTNPLISSPWVACGTGDAMTQTTLY
FT                   FGLNRPQGTAINETEWQSFVDEQVTPRFKNGLTVLAAKGQWMGNDGQLARENSKALLLI
FT                   HAANQTSEQGIEALRALYKQRFAQDAVMRVDNPVCVAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91365..92549)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nupC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00720"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside permease"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53830"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53830.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVFHFILALTVIGLLALLASSDRKKIRPRVLLQLVVIEAALAW
FT                   FFLHASAGLKAVTAFSGFFEVLLKYAAQGTDFVFGGMSSQGLAFIFLGVLCPIVFISAL
FT                   IGILQHVKILPVLIKVIGTLLSKVNGMGKLESFNAVSTLILGQSENFIAYKGILADISP
FT                   RRLYSMAAAAMSTVSLSIVGAYMSMIEPRYVVAALILNMFSTFIVLSIINPTPAGDEPE
FT                   IRLEKLHEDQSFFEMLGEYILAGFKVAMIILAMLIGFIALIAAVNAVFSTLFGISFQQI
FT                   LGYVFWPFAWLIGIPVADVLPAASIMATKLVTNEFVAMIELKKIATELSPRGLGILSVF
FT                   LVSFANFASIGIVAGAIKGLNEQQGNVVSRFGLKLIYGSTLVSLLSAAFAGLVL"
FT   CDS_pept        92761..93477
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rph"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00730"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease PH (TRNA nucleotidyltransferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.56"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53831"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53831.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPSGRSAQQVRPVTLTRHYTKHAEGSVLVEFGDTKVLCTATIEE
FT                   GVPRFLKGQGQGWVTAEYGMLPRATHSRNAREAAKGKQGGRTLEIQRLIARSLRAAIDL
FT                   KALGEFTITLDCDVLQADGGTRTASITGACVALADALNHLVSIGKLKANPMKGMVAAIS
FT                   VGIVNGEALCDLEYVEDSAAETDMNVVMTEDGRMIEVQGTAEGEPFSHEELLKLLELAR
FT                   GGIDTLVAAQKAALTN"
FT   CDS_pept        93534..94175
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00740"
FT                   /product="Orotate phosphoribosyltransferase (OPRTase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53832"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53832.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAWQRQFIEFAINKQVLKFGEFTLKSGRKSPYFFNAGLFNTGRD
FT                   LALLGRFYAQALVDSGIDFDLVFGPAYKGIPIATTTVVALADHHDRDVPYCFNRKEAKD
FT                   HGEGGTLVGSALQGKIMLVDDVITAGTAIRESMEIIAAHQATLAGVLISLDRQERGRGE
FT                   ISAIQEVERDYGCKVISIITLNELIAYLEEKPELADRLAAVRAYRSEFGI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94248..94844)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ttk"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00750"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53833"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53833.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEKKSAKRNRREEILQALAQMLESSDGSQRITTAKLAANVGVSE
FT                   AALYRHFPSKTKMFDSLIEFIEDSLITRINLILKDEKETMPRLRLMTQLILGFGERNPG
FT                   LTRILTGHALMFEQDRLQGRINQLFERIEMQLRQVMREKKMREGEGFITDEALLATQLL
FT                   AFCEGLLSRFVRSEFRYRPTVDFDARWPLMAAQLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94959..95393)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00760"
FT                   /product="Deoxyuridine 5\'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase
FT                   (DUTP pyrophosphatase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.23"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53834"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53834.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDARVGTDFPLPTYATSGSAGLDLRACLDEAMVLPPGDTTLIPT
FT                   GLAIHIADPQLAAVILPRSGLGHKHGVVLGNLVGLIDSDYQGQLMVSVWNRGRDSFTIE
FT                   PGERIAQMVFVPVVQAEFNLVNDFDASARGEGGFGHSGRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95395..96609)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dfp"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00770"
FT                   /product="Flavoprotein affecting synthesis of DNA and
FT                   pantothenate metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.36"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53835"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53835.1"
FT                   /translation="MMELTGKRIVLGVSGGIAAYKTPELVRRLRDRGADVRVVMTDAAK
FT                   AFITPLSLQAVSGYPVSDSLLDPAAEAAMGHIELGKWADLVILAPATADLIARVAAGMA
FT                   NDLLTTICLATAAPLAIVPAMNQQMYRALPTQHNLQLLAQRGVMIWGPGSGSQACGDIG
FT                   PGRMLDPLVIVDHTAAWAAPANDLQHLNIMITAGPTREALDPVRFISNHSSGKMGFAIA
FT                   AAAAKRGATVTLVAGPVALPTPQGVNRLDVTTALEMQQAVMGLAACQQIFIGCAAVADY
FT                   RAASVAEEKIKKKGDEITLKMIKNPDIVAGVAAMQQNRPYVVGFAAETRNVEEYAQQKR
FT                   ARKNLDLICANDVAKSGQGFNSDTNALHLFWHEGEKILPLSDKPLLGQLLLEEIVTRYD
FT                   EKNRR"
FT   CDS_pept        96804..97475
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00780"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadC"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53836"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53836.1"
FT                   /translation="MEENWLGLPPREKLLKCGASSLSDTELLAIFLRTGVRGVHVMTLA
FT                   QQLLREFGSLHRLMNAPHDRFEAIHGVGMAKYAQLNAVAELARRCFSCQEALENQVVSS
FT                   VEQMLDFLNGSLAHREREIFQVIFFDNQHRVIHTSEMFSGTLNSVEVHPREIVREALKR
FT                   NAAALILAHNHPSGLAEPSRADRDITQQIVHACSLMNIRVLDHMVIGRGEYVSFAERGW
FT                   M"
FT   CDS_pept        97770..98006
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00790"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53837"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53837.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVCQVTGKRPVTGNNRSHAMNATKRRFLPNLHSHRFWVESEKR
FT                   FVTLRVSAKGMRVIDKKGIETVLADLRTRGEKY"
FT   CDS_pept        98023..98190
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00800"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53838"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53838.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGIREKIKLVSSAGTGHFYTTTKNKRTKPEKLELKKFDPVVRQ
FT                   HVIYKEAKIK"
FT   CDS_pept        98298..99107
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutM"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00810"
FT                   /product="Formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.23"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53839"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53839.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELPEVETSRRGIEPHLVGATILHAVVRNARLRWPVSQEIHALS
FT                   DQPVLSVQRRAKYLLLELPTGWIIIHLGMSGSLRVLPEDLPAAKHDHVDLVMSNGKVLR
FT                   YTDPRRFGAWLWCADLNGSSVLSHLGPEPLSDSFSARYLFEKSRGKRTAIKPWLMDNKV
FT                   VVGVGNIYASESLFVAGILPDRPAMALSEQEAGLLVSTIKAVLLRSIEQGGTTLRDFLQ
FT                   SDGKPGYFAQELQVYGRTGEPCRVCAMPVESSKHAQRSTFFCRRCQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99117..99593)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00820"
FT                   /product="Phosphopantetheine adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.3"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53840"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53840.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKAIYPGTFDPMTNGHLDIVTRAARMFDRIVLAIAASPSKKPM
FT                   FSLEERVALASEVVAHLPNVDVVGFSDLLANFAKAQQANVLVRGLRAVSDFEYEMQLAQ
FT                   MNRHLLPTLESVFLMPSEQYAFISSSLMKEVARHGGDVESFLPTAVYQALKARF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99590..100366)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00830"
FT                   /product="Lipopolysaccharide core biosynthesis glycosyl
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53841"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53841.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTRQKLSVVTIAKDAAELLPECLESVSWADEIIVLDSGSSDATP
FT                   QIAARHGAKVYHSSEWRGYGKQRQLAQSYASHPMILMIDSDERVTPELKQSIEKVLQQP
FT                   PTEVVYSLARCNLFLGRFMRHSGWYPDRVIRLYPRQFRYNDNLVHESLETAQAKTERLR
FT                   GDLLHLTCRDFSAFQWKQFAYAEAWAKQRHQQGKRCGIAAIFGHTAGAFIKTLLLRAGF
FT                   LDGKQGWLLAVVNAQYTFNKYTALWALNHASRNGRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100367..101641)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00840"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid transferase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53842"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53842.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIYTVLLYLFQPFIWLRLWLRGRKAPAYRRRWAERYGFCAGKV
FT                   KPDGILLHSVSVGETLAAIPLVRALRHRYPDLPIVVTTMTPTGSERASSAFGKDVHHVY
FT                   LPYDLPGAMSRFFNTVRPRLVIIMETELWPNMITLLNARKIPLVIANARLSERSARGYQ
FT                   KIGKFMKRLLQRITLIAAQNEEDGERFIGLGVKRSQLAVTGSLKFDISVTPELAARAVT
FT                   LRRQWAPHRPVWIATSTHEGEESIILGAHRKLLERFPNLLLILVPRHPERFETARLLTQ
FT                   KNGLSYTLRSSGEIPSGSTRVVIGDTMGELMLLYGIADLAFVGGSLVERGGHNPLEPAA
FT                   HAIPVLMGPHTFNFKDICARLQQADGLITVTDADSLNKEIDTLLTDEDYRLYYGRHAVD
FT                   VLHQNQGALGRLLKLLEPHLPQRNH"
FT   CDS_pept        102010..103023
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00850"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase, family 9"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53843"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53843.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILIIRRDNIGDLVCTTPLIEGVKTTFPDAKIYLLINSVSQDV
FT                   VKNNPYIEHTFIYRKAKHAAGKRAKLCVHLERLRMFLQLRRIRFDAAILANPQPCKYSV
FT                   RLAKMAGAKHIIGADSGDRAITVPFSRTDFRGKHQVELTFSYLSALSDKQIPIPGVRIW
FT                   LTEQERQQALCRIDKLHPGERPGLGVHISSRSAKRRWPLERYVDIIHRYLQQNSHGSVL
FT                   IFWSPQGTLAPDDIGDQHRAEQVLAACHSARVSLYPTSSVRELVAAFECCDRVLCSDGG
FT                   QMHLAAAVNKKQVVLFGDTDRKVWHPWSGQYDILQTPSGDCVDVSADEVWQCLSRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103020..104117)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00860"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53844"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53844.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILMIIDGLPGGGAEKVVLTLCEGMQRMGHQVSLFSLRDVCNYA
FT                   LPEGVDYQVVESHSRLPWRKLTELSRRAAALDRAVELSEKQGGDYDLIFSHLHKTDRIV
FT                   ARAKHLPAQKVWFCIHGILSTSYLGHRHGLDRWLKQRKIARVYQGKNMVAVSQAVAEDL
FT                   TVNLPVLPGRLAVINNPFDIENILAQAAQPFELPGEPYLIHVGRFHPHKRHDRLLQAYA
FT                   ESGIAAKLVLAGTGDKQQIDAVKQQAEQLGIAERVIFAGFQSNPYPLIKHAAILVLSSD
FT                   SEGFGNVLVEALLCGTPVVSTRCPGGPEEILQRAGMGNALAELNSHSLAEKMAEIYHSP
FT                   PEIDRQQLMSYDLQPICQQYLTLNG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104121..105248)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00870"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53845"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53845.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIRLAIVRQKYRPDGGAERFIARALEALDQQALDLNVITRQWQ
FT                   GERQDNWHLHLCNPIKWGRISRERGFASAARAVWQREKFDIVQSHERIVGCDIYRAGDG
FT                   VHQRWLEQRCRLLPAWRQKLLLANRYHSYVMEAERAMYQAPELKAVICNAHMVRQEIIE
FT                   RFGVASDKIHVIYNAINTTQFVPVDKQQRIQIRKQLSLPPAASLLIYVGSGFERKGLAA
FT                   AIRALAGTNRYLVVVGKDKAEQQYRALASELGCAERVIFAGMQADTRPWYQAADGLLLP
FT                   TLYDPFPNVVLEAMACGLPVITSTTCGGSEFIRPGENGYICDALDIAALRDAIMALPEQ
FT                   ASGSQMALHAREQVMGSTPQRLSQQLISLYQQILD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105245..106318)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="waaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00880"
FT                   /product="Putative heptosyl III transferase WaaQ (Glycosyl
FT                   transferase, family 9)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53846"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53846.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHSDLPLSPHQPERILVIKFRHHGDMLLTTPVIRSLKAAWPEAK
FT                   IDVLLYEETRAMLACHPDIHQIYAIDRTWKKKGLRFQLGQEWRLLKTLKHQRYDVVVNL
FT                   ADQWRSAIITRFTAAPVRLGFNFPKRQGLLWQRCHTHLVATDQHQNMHTVEQNLSLLLP
FT                   LNLATLDNTVGMHYSQADDQAVRQRLNGTEKYIVVQPTSRWFFKCWSEEKFATVLQSLC
FT                   DDGHTIVLTSGPDTKELGMVKNIISRLSSDDKVISLAGQLTLNQLAALIDEARLFIGVD
FT                   SVPMHMAAALRTPCIALFGPSKLVFWRPWQVNGEVIWAGDFAPLPDPDSVDTQTSERYL
FT                   DAIPTETVLDAARRLLA"
FT   CDS_pept        106479..107435
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="walW"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00890"
FT                   /product="Lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53847"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53847.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKPAFIITIDTEGDNLWQNHDRIMTENTHFLPRFQQLCEKYTFK
FT                   PTWLTNYEMAVDPAYVEFARDVIARNSGEIGMHLHAWNSPPLYDLTGDDWRHKPYLIEY
FT                   PEDNIREKVIYMTRLLEDTLQVKMRSHRAGRWAFNAFYARLLIEQGYQVDCSVTPRVNW
FT                   QFSPGNPEGNGGTNYQHFPDRAYFINEQDIAKAGNSALLEVPMSIQYKHPPLMNQVKTV
FT                   YDRLRGKQRSPSVHWLRPMRRNLAQMIQVAEKTLANGSDYVEFMLHSSEFMPGGSPTFK
FT                   TGADIEVLYNDLEQLFDWLHIRTVGMTLSEYYQEKVS"
FT   CDS_pept        107437..108540
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00900"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase, family 9"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53848"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53848.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKWKINLTNWFLSNYTVKHGRLENKENFDAALSFDNIVIYSTT
FT                   ALGDFMFNTPAIRAVRERYPDAHITLVVHEKNRELVEGGKDYNRVVYWNSKIKTLMPLL
FT                   KSLREHQPDLAIILHSHLPYDVISAIMAGAKYVIRDNYSSGISGLEQWLTNYIFHYYGH
FT                   FIRRKLELISVLGCRSDDPTMFIPAPYQAAIRDPHKTTIGFQLGASTESRCWPVSHYVK
FT                   LAQQLVAQHDNVQIVLIGGGGDENKARQFMAQVNEQTRSFIDDRVGKTGLQQLITLIDG
FT                   FDVLVTGDTGPLHLAVALKAKTISLFVTADPRTTGPIQDNDLHCIIHASRSGFTLPLEA
FT                   ESPVGVIQPQRVYDEAVRLLGLLPRAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108553..109533)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00910"
FT                   /product="Predicted glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53849"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53849.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSPPLLSVIVPFFNNEAFLIPCLESLFSQIGNDIEVILINDGS
FT                   SDNSAHLASQCLARYPEARVRYIAQQNSGIASTRNVGMQHASGRYMTFLDGDDVLSPHY
FT                   VDILKPVLLSGQYDLIDFDYQRFIHNPPEIHKQEGVRIHEYDFEKKGISCLEPLFTQSM
FT                   WHLWNRVYKRELLDKERFESGRRYEDVIFTPFIYFKSERMAHLDHTLYFYRDNSQGITR
FT                   NVKPADIEDMLFAIKKMEHYAAKKTENSALKNLAARMIVNCFGEVKSLTKAAYGYYHYN
FT                   KQTIATLQQAARLCAGSSVPAKKIWQMRYPQVDMLLSRIRLFCKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109527..110771)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="waaL"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00920"
FT                   /product="Lipid A core, surface polymer ligase WaaL"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53850"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53850.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTEKSPHPALSYLIYTCCAIAFATVPFGLKFGKDIFYVASYISF
FT                   IAIVLNIRYYTLDKLKLVVSLLFLAFGLGTIFWLVAFKQPGPYIDIYRSYMSTARLVIA
FT                   MSVISLVALNERIAMQKITLGVSIAVGLLVNTYALYQRFWLLQSRIELNFDRTTIVAYL
FT                   LTAISLVMMQSILMHKIRYRLGFYIAAFMLSYSAIILTGTRAAMIAYPILILLTVMVTK
FT                   NIITVRHKITIILLIPVLLTSTSLIFKDLVMSRIHDFEKNIVAINDINSENSVFSRVWM
FT                   QVVAIRTGSEAPLGQSAEHRASEAVKIIQADPQLFNAKRYLTVHMHNEILETWSLKGIW
FT                   GVVLLLAFYGSLIVLAFRLPRNAMLFGLAVAMVIYGLSDVIFFSTEATAIFLLAIIASI
FT                   LSTKKNQTVTEQAVC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110792..111958)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00930"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53851"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53851.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLHIINLAKMGGVERLFLQYINETTDGSNAVICVSNDIGEEIE
FT                   RQMPQQQVTFATRLFNKLSLRCPQFLRKYLLQWKIFRANADVIIVWDLIPGLSAKPKRG
FT                   KLLYYDHGCSWRYARNAKTLRFFSMLDGVISASHASKRVMELRFNLPCPNPVVLNRIKT
FT                   PVGISHQPRALHTPLRLGTASRLVSLKGISVSLLTLHELIRRGHDVMMEIAGKGPDKEA
FT                   FETLVQKLQLSDRVTFSGFQHNVSDFFNRIDIYMSTPITEPFGLSCMEALYYGVPVIFP
FT                   LVDGQPEAVSDGVCGLGISPKVSVMEHHKLSGLHVDFPYDVYDPVHDKMAPPKLLSHIE
FT                   CADAVEKLMVEETYRHLSLNAQNDSIQSLSFDVFKKEFDNTLNLFTGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111955..112920)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="waaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00940"
FT                   /product="Heptosyltransferase I WaaC"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53852"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53852.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLMIKTSSMGDVLHSLPALTDAMHAIPAIRFDWVVEEGFAQIP
FT                   CWHPAVDRVLPVAIRRWRKHWFGSQVREERVRFKRELQACEYDAIIDAQGLIKSAALVT
FT                   RLARGIKHGADSRSAREPFASWWYDKRYEISKQQHAVQRTRELFAKSLNYPLPATTGDY
FT                   AIAQHFTQALPEDAGQYLVFLHATTRDNKHWPESHWRELIALVQPAGLHIKLPWGAEHE
FT                   YQRALRLAEGFDFVEVLPRLTLEQVARTLAGARAVVSVDTGLSHLTAALDRPNITLYGP
FT                   TDPGLIGGYGKNQQALISPDKNMATLTAETVQTALQQVIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112921..113967)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="waaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00950"
FT                   /product="ADP-heptose-lps heptosyltransferase II"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53853"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53853.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVIGPSWVGDMMMSHSLYRTLKAENPAATIDVMAPAWCRPLL
FT                   SRMPEVNQALPMPLGHGALQIAERRRLGKALRATGYDRAIVLPGSFKSALVPFFAAIPR
FT                   RTGWRGEMRYGLLNDLRVLDKNAFPLMVQRYVALGYDKASIRSANDLPQPLLRPELKVQ
FT                   DAEKQATIRVFKLDSQRPIIGFCPGAEFGPAKRWPHYHYATLAQQLIDQGYQVVLFGSA
FT                   KDRDTGQHILASLSEDSRQHCRNLAGETRLEQAVILLACCHAVVSNDSGLMHIAAALER
FT                   PLIALYGPSSPDFTPPLSEKARVIRLITGYHKLRKGDADEGYHQSLVDITPERVMAELD
FT                   MLHPTSGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113982..114914)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="waaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00960"
FT                   /product="ADP-L-glycero-D-manno-heptose-6-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.20"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53854"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53854.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIVTGGAGFIGSNIIKALNDKGITDILVVDNLKDGTKFANLADL
FT                   NIADYMDKEDFLIAILADEDFGDVEAIFHEGACSSTTEWDGKYMMDNNYQYSKELLHWC
FT                   LEHQVPFLYASSAATYGGRNADFIEERQYEQPLNVYGYSKMLFDHYVRDILPEAQSQVC
FT                   GFRYFNVYGPREGHKGSMASVAFHLNTQLNQGENPKLFAGSDGFKRDFIYVEDVAAVNL
FT                   WFWENAVSGIFNCGTGRAESFQEVADAALKYHQSGEIEYIPFPEKLKGRYQEFTLADQT
FT                   KLRAAGYDKPFKTVAEGVADYMAWLNRKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115107..116021)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yigQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00970"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YigQ"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53855"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53855.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPLRKLGEALIAIAIASPAWAGKLSIVIDDFGYRPALEQQVLQM
FT                   PAAISVAVLPNAPHAREMATKAHQSGHEVLIHLPMAPLSKQPLEKDTLRPDMPTEEIGR
FT                   IIREAAAAVPYAVGLNNHMGSAMTSSLPAMQKVMQILNHYHFYFLDSMTIGNSQATRAA
FT                   EGTNVKVVKRWVFLDDSQNEADIRVQFTRAVRLAQRDGSAIAIGHPHPSTVRVLQQMLP
FT                   GLPADIILERPSQLLNATQPVKPAPLPAHPLKPRNPFRGGSVCPVKAVPVPATRALETI
FT                   TESIKHNQMVQETASKLSVKFHF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116028..117335)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00980"
FT                   /product="Putative exported peptidase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53856"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53856.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDKVTVLHSWTPRYLQVKARPQRASLSILTASALCTGALLFSFF
FT                   AQAAEDSKSQLQSIQQDIAAKEKSVQLQKRQRSELLDQLQSQEKIIAQASRQLRVTQNT
FT                   LSALNKEITSLTASISHLQQRQKQQESSLGAQLDAAFRQGQHSGFQLILSGEESQRSER
FT                   ILAYFGYLNEARQKAIEALKQTRSDLTLQKTSLVDKHAQQRSLLTQQQSQTQKLEGARQ
FT                   ARKKTLTSLESSLEKDQAQLVELQHNEIRLRDKLAKAEREARARAEQEAREAEKVRQRE
FT                   AQAKSKGSTYKPTDSERALISRTGGLGRPAGQALWPVRGSIEHRFGEQLQGELRWKGLV
FT                   IGAPEGTEVKAIADGRVLMADWLQGYGLVVVIEHGKGDMSLYGYNQSALVSVGTQVHAG
FT                   QPVALVGTSGGRGTPSLYFEIRRQGQAVNPLPWLGR"
FT   CDS_pept        117686..118117
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_00990"
FT                   /product="Putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_00990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53857"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53857.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDIMQFAGNHTILALAWVVLLVLVIVTTVKGMFSKVKVISRGEA
FT                   TRLINKEEAVVVDVRGRDDYRKGHISNAINVLAAEIKKGSYGELEKHKAQPLIVVCATG
FT                   TSAGESAAQLSAAGYEQVYVLKDGVSGWSSENLPLVRGK"
FT   CDS_pept        118157..118408
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01000"
FT                   /product="Glutaredoxin 3"
FT                   /EC_number="1.20.4.1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53858"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53858.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVEIYTKSTCPFCHRAKALLDQKGASYQEIPIDGDATLREVMI
FT                   KRSGRTTVPQIFIDAQHIGGCDDLFALDGRNGLEALLK"
FT   CDS_pept        118491..118952
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01010"
FT                   /product="Protein-export protein SecB"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53859"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53859.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQNNTEMSFQIQRIYTKDISFEAPNAPQVFQKEWEPEVKLDLD
FT                   TASSQLSDDVYEVVLRVTVTATVGEDTAFLCEVQQAGIFSIGGIEGTQMAHCLGAYCPN
FT                   ILFPYARECITSLVSRGTFPQLNLAPVNFDALFMNYLQQSEGAVKQQDA"
FT   CDS_pept        118952..119971
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01020"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H-dependent glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.94"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53860"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53860.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSAYAAMSVIGAGSYGTALAITLARNGHKVVLWGHNPRHQAQLQ
FT                   ADRCHRAFLPDVPFPDSLIVETDLAAAIAASRDLLVVVPSHVFGDVLQQIKPHLRADSR
FT                   LVWATKGLEKETGRLLQDVAREILGDNIPLAVISGPTFAKELAAGLPTAIALAATDSIF
FT                   AEELQQLLHCGKSFRVYNNPDFIGVQLGGAVKNVIAIGAGISDGIGFGANARTALITRG
FT                   LAEMSRLGAALGADPATFMGMAGLGDLVLTCTDNQSRNRRFGMMLGQGADVEGAQQAIG
FT                   QVVEGFRNTKEVKVLAERYGVEMPITEQIYQVLYCGKNAHDAALSLLGRTRKDENNGS"
FT   CDS_pept        120036..120854
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01030"
FT                   /product="Serine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53861"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53861.1"
FT                   /translation="MCVEPEQIWDDIKTEARELAECEPMLASFYHATLLKHDDLGSALS
FT                   YMLANKLANPIMPAIAVREVIQDAYRQEPSMIISAACDIQAVRQRDPAVDKYSTPLLYL
FT                   KGFHALQAYRIGHWLWNEGRRALAVYLQNEISVSFAVDIHPAAKIGRGIMLDHATGIVV
FT                   GETAIIEDDVSILQSVTLGGTGKTSGDRHPKIREGVMIGAGAKILGNIEVGRGAKIGAG
FT                   SVVLQPVPPHTTAAGVPARIVGKPNSDKPSMEMDQHFNGMLPGFEFGDGI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120953..121423)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cspR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01040"
FT                   /product="rRNA methyltransferase CspR (SpoU class)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53862"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53862.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIVLFEPEIPPNTGNIIRLCANTGFQLHVIEPLGFAWDDKRLRR
FT                   AGLDYHEFAAIRHHASYEAFAASEAPQRLFALTTKGTPAHSAVSFQAGDYLLFGPETRG
FT                   LPARVLDALPAQQKIRIPMMPDSRSMNLSNAVSVVVYEAWRQLDYAGAILRT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121462..122841)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01050"
FT                   /product="Sensory kinase in two-component regulatory system
FT                   with CpxR"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53863"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53863.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSLTTRIFAIFWLTLALVLMLVLMLPKLDSRQMTPLLDNEQRQ
FT                   GTMIEQHVEAELRQDPPNDLMWWRRLFRAIDKWAPPGQRLLLVTSEGRVIGAQHSEMQV
FT                   IRNFIGQSDNADRPQKKKYGRLEMVGPFSIRDAEDSYQLYLIRPAGSSQLDFINLLFDR
FT                   PLLLLIVTMLISSPLLLWLAWSLAKPARKLKHAADDVAAGNLRQRPELESGPQEFLAAG
FT                   ASFNQMVSALERMMNAQQRLLSDISHELRTPLTRLQLATALMRRRHGEGKELERIETEA
FT                   QRLDGMINDLLVLSRTQHKNALISEAIKANHLWSDVLEDARFEAEQMGKLLEIPYPPGP
FT                   WPLYGNPSSLESALENIVRNALRYSHSKISVSFAVDKKGITVHVDDDGPGVSEEDRGQI
FT                   FRPFYRTDEARDRESGGTGLGLAIVDNAIQQHHGWVKADDSPLGGLRLTIWLPLYTTHS
FT                   E"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122838..123539)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpxR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01060"
FT                   /product="Two-component response regulator"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53864"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53864.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKILLVDDDRELTSLLKELLEMEGFNVLVAGDGEQALTLLDSTV
FT                   DLLLLDVMMPKKNGIDTLKELRQQHQTPVIMLTARGSELDRVLGLELGADDYLPKPFND
FT                   RELVARIRAILRRSNWSEQQHLQHDNSSPTLEIDLLRLNPGRQEASFDGETLDLTGTEF
FT                   TLLYLLAQHLGQVVSREHLSQEVLGKRLTPFDRAIDMHISNLRRKLPERQDGHPWFKTL
FT                   RGRGYLMVSAT"
FT   CDS_pept        123692..124201
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpxP"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01070"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic repressor of cpx regulon by
FT                   interaction with CpxA"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53865"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53865.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVTAVVVVPALIITFFVAWSANAATTGEMHQDDGTNRTLRQVP
FT                   QSNMFDGISLTEQQRQEMRDLMQQARYDRSPISISDLDQLHELIIADKFDKAAYEAQAK
FT                   KIAHAEVARQVEMGRVRNQMYHLLTPQQQSILQQKHQQRLGELRRLTNMQLSSPLQAAS
FT                   STDSTP"
FT   CDS_pept        124337..125239
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fieF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01080"
FT                   /product="Cation-efflux pump FieF"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53866"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53866.1"
FT                   /translation="MKANYARQVFAAAIAATVLASLLLIIKIFAWWYTGSVSVLAALVD
FT                   SLVDIAASLTNLLVVRYSLQPADAEHTFGHGKAESLAALAQSMFICGSALFLFLTGLQH
FT                   LASPEQMKAPLVGIIVTLTALVSTLILVTFQRWVVRHTCSQAIRADMLHYQSDVVMNGA
FT                   ILLALALSGYGFHRADALFALGIGCWILYSALRMGYDAVQALLDRALPVAEHQAIVDIV
FT                   AAWPGVCGAHDIRTRQSGPTRFIQLHLEMDDHLPLCKAHQLADQVEQALLHKFPGSDVI
FT                   IHQDPRSVVAKERRGKFGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        125446..126408
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01090"
FT                   /product="6-phosphofructokinase isozyme I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.11"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53867"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53867.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKIGVLTSGGDAPGMNAAIRGVVRAALSEGLEVCGIYDGYLGL
FT                   YEDRMINLDRYSVSDMINRGGTFLGSARFPEFRHEDVRSVAIENMKKRGIDALVVIGGD
FT                   GSYMGAKRLTEMGFPCIGLPGTIDNDVAGTDYTIGYFTALETVVEAIDRLRDTSSSHQR
FT                   ISIVEVMGRYCGDLTLAAAIAGGCEFIVLPEIPYTREELVNEIKAGIAKGKKHAIVAIT
FT                   EHICDIDELAKYIEQETKRETRSTVLGHIQRGGAPVAYDRILASRMGAYSIELLLQGYG
FT                   GRCVGIQNEKMVHHDIIDAIENMKRPFKGDWLDTAKKLY"
FT   CDS_pept        126552..127541
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01100"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic sulphate binding protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53868"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53868.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKWSVGVTLLLASTSVLAKDIQLLNVSYDPTRELYEQYNRAFSA
FT                   HYKQETGDNVIIRQSHGGSGKQATSVINGIKADVVTLALASDVDAIAERGRIDKNWITR
FT                   LPDNSAPYTSTIVFLVRKGNPKQIHDWPDLIKPGVSVITPNPKTSGGARWNYLAAWGWA
FT                   LDHNHGDPAKAQEYVKALFNNVEVQDSGARGATNTFVERGIGDVLIAWENEAYLAVNKL
FT                   GKDQFEIVTPSESILAEPTVSVVDKVVDDRDTRKVADDYLKYLYSTEGQDIAAQNFYRP
FT                   RDAAVAKKYASTFQPVKLFTIDGKFGGWSQAQKTHFAEGGTYDQVMKR"
FT   CDS_pept        127728..128507
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdh"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01110"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.26"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53869"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53869.1"
FT                   /translation="MQERKRVVTVLIVFVGLMTVFFVYIALNFSNKSNYLWQVISHQCI
FT                   PGQQLKSNPAPCRQVNIADGYVVMKDRNGQLQFLLIPVSKITGIESQKLLNPATPNFLS
FT                   EAWRTRHFMEERRGELIDDRFYALAVNSRWGRTQNQLHIHISCLRPDIRQRLDHLSPKL
FT                   DATWQTYRLGEREYLLRVVTRDEFKRTSPFIRLANELPGARDDMGSYGIAVAALGDDKR
FT                   VLMVVKRHLLLLNRASAEELQDHSCALLKQNIARGGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128571..129593)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbn"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01120"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53870"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53870.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDNQQCDTENSQQSADKPLIAIKTGNHTIDKSITRVSRLVSWFQ
FT                   AIPAVAHFLRAGERFNDRLGSQFGAAITYFSFLSLIPILMVSFAAVGFVLASNQSLLTE
FT                   LIGKIVGNISDPSLASTLKNTVNTAIQQRTTVGLTGLLVALYSGISWMGNLREAIRAQS
FT                   RDVWERAPQDQEKIWFKYSRDFISLIGLVLALIITLSLTSIAGAAQASIVRALGLENIE
FT                   WLRPVMTLIALSISIFANYLLFLWIFWILPRHKPRKRALFRGTLLAAIGFEAIKFIMTL
FT                   TLPKLASSPSGAAFGSVLGLMAFFYFFARLILFCAAWIATAQYQNDPENPEDAEDAQKS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        130464..130859
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01130"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase proenzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.50"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53871"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53871.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLGNKDSSGFSFSGKHVFAEFYGVLNSLLNDEDHLAKIMRDAVA
FT                   ASGATILNETSHKFIPEGCTALLLLSESHASIHTYPSHSAAFIDIFTCGDCNPNLAIRE
FT                   IEKALNPTRVNSTCVIRGDAKYVEQNH"
FT   CDS_pept        130885..131697
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01140"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53872"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53872.1"
FT                   /translation="MWDIEEIIFSKKTPFQEMVIAKTGQGVSLFCNNERQSVEESQLIY
FT                   HEGQIIPAALFCGEIKHVLVVGSSEGVISKLALELGAKKVTHVDIDAECVDACARFLPY
FT                   GYTTEEVQLAKEDNGPVHLIIGDGYKFIDDAIARGDKYDIIVLDLPDEQEDSVQQNRLY
FT                   TSEFNEKITQLLTPEGVYISQAGCSTWWRNKTLSQSVKRFNDSFKSIVFFEMEEQNWVW
FT                   LVGANFACDDIVGRMKQKLINLPYLPKFIDSQSIIKSTILPVSLRNSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        131714..132814
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01150"
FT                   /product="HsvA protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53873"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53873.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFQKEESRIYAPEKSPVEVYTEWDPLEEVIVGIVDDIRVPEWDP
FT                   GLDAVIPKNAKNFFKKHSAGRFPEELIALAKKDVDRLADILRSEGVRVRRPEEVNHHKT
FT                   IITPHFTTGGGFYSAMPRDCLLAIGKKIIEVPMAWRSRYFETFSFREILNDYFTRGAEW
FT                   LAAPKPMLKDSLWKANHDCEQEEKFDSAIDESEPVFDAADFMKMGKDIIGQRSHVTNDK
FT                   GIEWLRRTLGDEYRIHIYEFDDASPMHIDTTILPLAPGRVLVNKAWVSQIPDIFRDWEI
FT                   LTPPPSTLDNAHPLFMTSKWIHTNVLMLDEKTVVIEKDEVFLQQAFCQWGFKTILCPFK
FT                   HFQTFGGSFHCATLDVKRSGSLKSYV"
FT   CDS_pept        132807..134189
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01160"
FT                   /product="CapK protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53874"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53874.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVYNVREYHGGIQTIMRYADVEPLGVESIERQTEMRQLLEKEY
FT                   AEFRGRLTLDREQLDAWKLERLRSMVDWAFTTSPFYHEKYRSCGYEKGAIRTYRDFATL
FT                   PSISKDDVIAHFPLGMPSNKFKPASCRWMSSSGSSGKQVQIILPQHRANLDILHKYRMF
FT                   EFMSGRHLDPSRWIYNIHYCVWWHTSVLGDYRVFTLSQDCPGFYALKHIKYLRPQIISS
FT                   IGSYLQQLAAIGERLDVHGVELISTNSETTTQQERDRYESIFRVPVRDEYSSEELDILA
FT                   MQCRDKHYHVVEDDVHLEIINCDSNGVGEIVGTDLWNQAMPMIRYEQGDLCEMDENEQS
FT                   CTCGSHFHRLKKLHGRADQGLTTQQGKTIPPASILDAVERFFCQDDSNILEFRVVQRAP
FT                   DHIDVLYICRDKTVSQNDSMFDAFQAHLCKIFAHKVYVKPVQLDEIPPEKSYKRRTVIN
FT                   QC"
FT   CDS_pept        134197..135420
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01170"
FT                   /product="HsvC protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53875"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53875.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVVSCELDITEKIGELEEIYHIPSSRFVFLIEDFTAAGTLT
FT                   ESERYFIVRDFAVHSEVAAVIENIFLIHQITEVISNDEFSVFVASYVRERLQLAGMKCE
FT                   EARKYRDKQQMKKVASFHGIPTPEQFSQEDVRRGDVPFPLVLKPRSLAGAVGVTVLQSA
FT                   AELPAELVRCAEDYRDMDDGQFIIEAYHPGDIFHIDCAIFAGRIVFISVGVYDGKPLDY
FT                   LHGALLGSVSVPHEDVAAIWQPFTEKLRGAFNFPDGVFHIEAFGGSDKEPALLEIAFRP
FT                   GGGPITDAVLHAYGIDLRRVHLAAQLGLISELRVSGTDNAYAWLLYPKDHSSSDRKKVR
FT                   HVTIPRLEKLSTLKAYTLAKIGDMASGAFYCHKDCLGMFVFSGDRELINRDYKQLKTEC
FT                   AFLLGMAE"
FT   CDS_pept        135417..136436
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01180"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53876"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53876.1"
FT                   /translation="MISPLIEVSNVSKIYRSKIKGKGFRGRLDNIFRPQYTRSKVIENI
FT                   SFTLYQGQSLAILGPNGAGKSTLIKILSGIQRTDEGSVRVLAMDPYEKKKKLFTNLGVV
FT                   FGHKNCLWWDLPLYRSLEMVQPLYGLERDTFRQDLAEISTLLNIDNIMDKPVRLLSLGE
FT                   RVKSELAFNLSFRPKILFLDEPTIGLDISSKYEIRELLKTLKRERGVSYIITSHDMGDI
FT                   DGYVDDIILLHKGKEQFYGNIDELKNRIPSMVTITLFCENLMTPSAAAQRVDEIAIKAS
FT                   VILQGKLIKDDEIAIDISLSREACPRFIQALTAELSCAFSVSTPSLEEMLRVKFKEFN"
FT   CDS_pept        136501..137244
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01190"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease component"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53877"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53877.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFTDFVMGTLSPFIVQLILWSAIFTAERNSVNNFNFNDIVYYYA
FT                   FALILSRLNNGYDLIRTLSEHIREGALEVWLTKPFSYLTQRLFTFLGESVLYAIPLLVI
FT                   YSIKHTSMDYEGNAVFILLNALMTIIMVIVLSQLLCFLLSFGLSLLSFWVIEYNILLSF
FT                   SILSSSLLGGVLLPPSFWPEWLMPVMKYNPWHFIISAPAEYLTTYNQAILHHFLLGSVA
FT                   YIIMILLFVRVVWDKGMKVYNGAGG"
FT   CDS_pept        137246..138016
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01200"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53878"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53878.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIFYYIYMNACRQFVYGKNLSGEFILSLSYYLVQFVFIDQLSS
FT                   FSGRLGSYSKEEVHLIFVVFVLLGLLLSIFTHSVETFFDKVAHGKIEVYLTKPVSIWIM
FT                   MLLGWCKPLHLINFIILFLCAYLFVSVPEMSGSDLNWLSFILALVCIFLINICFFMIFN
FT                   FLTFITSRKMPVDYFHEMIFELSFIPVAIYPSAIVKWLLFLLPMGFSASLPVSLLLGKN
FT                   EWNIGYLLLSTVIIITVTTISYRVSIGKFNGLGG"
FT   CDS_pept        138018..138911
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01210"
FT                   /product="Fatty acid desaturase family protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53879"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53879.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVQLINKIKHENKRKSIFKASIIAFVNVFIPWLIACLSCWATTY
FT                   SPIFYLLFPFLSFYIGTRFRAINNMSHEAIHFSFCRNRKANEIFGEIFAVAEFSKFELI
FT                   RKEHMTHHKYLGDMKRDMDFSGIRQYGLHKKMTRRRTLRHLRQALLLQQIKDTFFFIIF
FT                   DRDAPDWANTLRVCYLLILFPVFICFPLWFFCLFIIPFCYFYQVQKHLTDVFDHGGLLK
FT                   NDDPVHKSRNFIIKNRFLSALLLPRFDGYHLVHHLLPWVSVENHRQAHHILLENSEYRS
FT                   REHAALKQLREWLNDK"
FT   CDS_pept        138901..140205
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01220"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53880"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53880.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSSLYSTNKLIDLSAANAWRLQAIEHGIIDPSWEWLLTAVAYH
FT                   HDPLQRLQLSLARIERLMEEVWIAYFHQPATLLRELGIPEWMLNYIKLDKCVMPVPLRW
FT                   DAICRETHWKIIEINTGFCLGGLNGFSVNQQREDFYARSGSDIAMAQLDNTFRFLAESL
FT                   RPVVGDNAVIPVIETAGGYEKYGFYLHHFVMNMNKTRSGFYISGTVADFEIIEEQIFFK
FT                   GHAVMHFIPMFNLYELSENQPDHRFFLHHLKEESLVSLLGFRELIFSNKAFIPWLVSYA
FT                   AATRSAEEAQEIADLFPRSTVLSNGNVRSFFDGDFILKPAEGYGGNGIVCSWLCQRDDW
FT                   INALQHVLSDGDLWLIQERIIGNVSYMQSVDASGNMKEGCSSVVHGFITLRGKFIGNLT
FT                   RAAIGIQQPGIINAHQGAAFGLSGLNLNMSAKRIL"
FT   CDS_pept        140449..140958
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01230"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53881"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53881.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVYNKVVADDFDVPLVVQGDRFTLRPLSPEYADLDYAAVTASKP
FT                   ILGDIFSDCWPEDIRSREDNLAYISEDYQDFIDRTGFSYIILDNDERFCIGCVYLFPSL
FT                   YEGSDVAVYYWFNIEVVETPLAEKVESFIRQWVGDFWRIEKPAYPGRDIPWGEWLSRSR
FT                   KIFPEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141039..141890)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pab"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01240"
FT                   /product="antibiotic biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53882"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53882.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKRPFKQVDVFTTTPCNGNPLAVIMDASGLSNAQMQSIARWTH
FT                   LSETTFVLPPTDAAADYRVRIFTKDMELPFAGHPTLGTAHALLEAGHALKHPGQIVQEC
FT                   QLGLVKVKIGAGGALAFAAPEAILTPFNDAPISSALNSERLEEQLPMMIADMGIRWLLV
FT                   PMTSAEAVLAAKPDAVEFTRLVQKARVNGVMIFAPLQGANEQYEVRALMIEQGALAEDP
FT                   VTGSANACLARYFQARGVELDYHVRQGTAIQRAGRLSVNYACDGIWIGGQTVTVINGTV
FT                   TI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142241..143803)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mqo"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01250"
FT                   /product="Malate:quinone oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.99.16"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53883"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53883.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKMAVDNHVDVLLIGGGVMSATLGTYLQELEPEWRISMVERLDG
FT                   VAEESSNGWNNAGTGHSALMELNYTPENADGSVSIKKAIEINEAFQISRRFWAHQVQRH
FT                   VMSNPQSFITSVSHMSFVWGDANVKFLKKRFTALQQSTLFRGMEFSEDPQQIGEWVPLV
FT                   MEGRDPTQKVAATRIPTGTDVNFGEITRQLVASLQKSENFQRQTSREVRSIKRNTDGSW
FT                   CVTVSDLKNNDEKTVIRAKYVFIGAGGAVLKLLQESGIPEAKNYAGFPVGGEFLVTDNP
FT                   ELVNSHHAKVYGKASVGAPPMSVPHLDSRVLDGKQVLLFGPFATFSTKFLKQGSLWDMF
FT                   SSITPSNLAPMLRVGLDNFNLVKYLVGQVMLGEDDRINALREYFPQAQKHDWRRVKAGQ
FT                   RVQIIQKDASKGGVLKLGTEVVTSQDGTISALLGASPGASTAAPIMLELMSKVFKQQMA
FT                   TPQWQSKLKAIIPFYGQKLNGNVAATEKELAETSRILQLDYTPMDPAANDEPTITTHSV
FT                   IGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144183..144950)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01260"
FT                   /product="Triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53884"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53884.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHPLVMGNWKLNGNKHMVNELIAGLRTELSGVDGCGVAIAPPVM
FT                   YLDQAKQAISGSPVALGAQNVDVNLSGAFTGEVSAEMLKDIGARYIIIGHSERRTWHAE
FT                   SDELIAKKFAVLKATGLIPVLCIGETEAENEAGKTEEVCARQIDAVLNSQGADAFTGVV
FT                   IAYEPVWAIGTGKSATPAQAQAVHKFIRDHIAQKDATVAAQVIIQYGGSVNDKNAAELF
FT                   AQPDIDGALVGGASLKADAFAAIVKAAAAAKRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145069..145662)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yiiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01270"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YiiQ"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53885"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53885.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAIWAGIVLLAAITTTATYAAVDPAGQTDPISAAPYLQTGAPV
FT                   FDITIAQFREKYNAANAALPLVEYRAIDSRNDKSNLTRAASKINENLYSSTALEHGTGK
FT                   IKTLQITWLPIPGPEQKASRDKALAYMTAFIRFFEPMLSAEKSLQRANALLAKGKGLRF
FT                   SQQTEGALRYIVADNGEKGLTFAVEPVKLALATP"
FT   CDS_pept        145753..146196
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yiiR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01280"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YiiR"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53886"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53886.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQQWCFSYRGRLRRRDFWIWQFCWLLMLVLLFTLAGNGLLDTQ
FT                   TAAFCVVALLWPTSAVLVKRLHDRNKGGQWALLMVMAWMLMAGNWAMLPNEAQWLVGRI
FT                   IPTLILVSMLVELGGFAGTIGDNRFGKPAQSVVLLRRRMADYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146187..146933)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fpr"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01290"
FT                   /product="Ferredoxin-NADP reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.18.1.2"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53887"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53887.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVWVNARVKKVTDWTDSLFSLTVTAPIDPFTAGQYAKLALEIDG
FT                   ERVVRAYSYVNAPGSADLEFYLVTVPQGKLSPKLHALQPGDEVMITADAQGFFILDEIP
FT                   PCETLWMLATGTAIGPYLSILQEGKGLARFKNIVLIHAARYAQDLSYLPLMQQLQQRYS
FT                   GQLQIHTVVSREEITGSLTGRVPALIANGQLEAVTGLKMDAENSHVMLCGNPQMVRDTQ
FT                   QLLKESRAMRKHLKRKPGHITSEHYW"
FT   CDS_pept        146960..147175
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01300"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53888"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53888.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGVSAAIFTSHDGFCQLAAVVKAHIDKVCARMAPSVKKNVQQRL
FT                   FLLTVKRLLFMAPHSLCLIILIFSPP"
FT   CDS_pept        147243..148421
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="emrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01310"
FT                   /product="Multidrug resistance protein D"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53889"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53889.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIDNGYLLVMLIALLAVGQMAQTIYVPAMPTIAAAFHIGDGMV
FT                   QRVMAAYLMTYGASQLFYGPLSDGIGRRPVIFLGMAVFIIGSVTALLASSLNALVLGAA
FT                   IQGMGTGVAGVMARTMPRDLYCGSALRHANSLLNMGILVSPLIAPAIGAGLTYLFGWQA
FT                   CFAFLLLLCLMVSAAMMRWLPETRPAHQPQRPFFSRYRPLLADGHFVRYLVILIGALAG
FT                   IAVFEASCGVLMGGVLGMSSLAISLLFILPLPAAFFGAWFAGRSNKPFVSVMWYAVNSC
FT                   LLAGVMMWIPGWLGIMNLWTLIVPASLFFFGAGMLFPLATTGAMEPWPYMAGTAGALVG
FT                   GLQNLGSGLTAWLSAMLPQNGQFSLGMLMFATALLILLCWLPLSKEPEPHRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148468..149478)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01320"
FT                   /product="glycerol metabolic protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53890"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53890.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRELAIEFSRVTEAAALAGYQWLGRGDKNAADGAAVHAMRIMLN
FT                   KVDIDGQIVIGEGEIDEAPMLYIGEKVGTGNGDAVDIAVDPIEGTRMTALGQANALAVM
FT                   AVGDKGTFLHAPDMYMEKLVVGPAAKGTIDLNLPLEENLQRVANAMNKPLSELTVTLLA
FT                   KPRHDAVIARLQQLGVRVFTFPDGDVAASILTCMPDSEVDVMYGIGGAPEGVVSAAVIR
FT                   ALDGDMQARLLARHEVKGDSTENRRLGEQEQARCREMGIETGQVLALEQMARNDNVIFS
FT                   ATGITSGDLLKGITRKGNMATSETLLIRGKSRTIRRIQSIHFLDLKDENLHRYIL"
FT   CDS_pept        149692..150684
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01330"
FT                   /product="Bile acid:sodium symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53891"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53891.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVSAANMATRIRDGFEHHQVIIYFMAVMTAGLAALVLPATTALR
FT                   SAINPALALMLFVTFLQVPVAGLVKAITRLRFLLPLLLANFLFIPVLVAILIPFLPQNT
FT                   LLRLGVLLVLLTPCIDYVVTFAQLGRSDFRLLLASTPVLLIAQVLLLPLYLHLFLGEQA
FT                   TGLVQPKPFIDAFLWLIAAPLCLAAVTQLWSRRSRLGGSVAVGLGLLPVPATAVVLFIV
FT                   VAAMLPQLGEGWPLALQAIPVYVAFAVLAPLAGWTAGRMFRLEPAAGRAVAFSAGTRNS
FT                   LVVLPLALAVPGAIPVLPAIIVTQTLVELLSELIYIRLIPKLGQMRQNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150740..152254)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01340"
FT                   /product="Glycerol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.30"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53892"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53892.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAEKKYIVALDQGTTSSRAVILDHDANIVAVSQREFQQIYPKPG
FT                   WVEHDPMDIWASQSSTLVEVLAHADINSDEIAAIGITNQRETTIVWEKQTGKPIYNAIV
FT                   WQDPRTADYCAKLKKEGLEEYIRHTTGLVINPYFSGTKLKWILDHVEGSRERARRGELL
FT                   FGTVDSWLVWKMTQGRVHITDYTNASRTMMFNIHQLEWDQRMLEILDIPREMLPEVKSS
FT                   SEVYGQTNIGGKGGTRIPIAGIAGDQQAALYGQLCVQPGMAKNTYGTGCFMLMNTGTEA
FT                   VTSTQGLLTTIACGPRGEVNYALEGAVFIGGASIQWLRDEMKLIGDAADSEYFATKVKD
FT                   TNGVYMVPAFTGLGAPYWDPYARGAIFGLTRGANANHIIRATLESIAYQTRDVLEAMQN
FT                   DANTRLQSLRVDGGAVANNFLMQFQSDILGTRVERPEVREVTALGAAYLAGLAVGFWKD
FT                   LDEVRAKSVIEREFRPGIETTRRNVLYAGWKKAVARAQAWEEADDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152298..153131)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01350"
FT                   /product="Glycerol uptake facilitator protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53893"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53893.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYATSTLKGQCIAEFLGTATIIFFGAGCVAAMKVAGSSFGQWEI
FT                   SIVWGLAVAMAVYLTAGISGAHLNPAVSVAMWLFANFDGRKVIPYALAQVAGAFCSAAL
FT                   VYGLYHNLFLDYEQTHQMVRGSVESLDLAGVFSTYPNPHISVGQAFLVELTITAIMMAL
FT                   IMALTDDGNGLPRGPIAPLLIGLLIATIGASMGPLTGFALNPARDFGPKLFAWVAGWGS
FT                   VAFTGGRDIPYFLVPVFGPLLGASLGAFGYRALIASNLPGEVVEKHDKPASRAEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        153571..153810
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01360"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53894"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53894.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEVFEKLEAKVQQAIDTITLLQMEIEELKEQNGNLNHQVQQAS
FT                   GSRETLVHENQQLKEEQHVWQERLRALLGKMEEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153906..154391)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rraA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01370"
FT                   /product="Regulator of ribonuclease activity A"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53895"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53895.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYDTSELCDIYHEDVNVVEPLFSNFGGRTSFGGQIITVKCFEDN
FT                   GLLYDLLEENGRGRILLVDGGGSVRRALVDAALARLALQNEWEGIVVYGSVRQVDDLEE
FT                   LDIGIQAIAAIPAGAAGEGIGESDVRVNFGGVTFFSGDHLYADNTGMILSEVPLDIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154575..155906)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslU"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01380"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent hsl protease ATP-binding subunit
FT                   HslU"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53896"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53896.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAMTPREIVSELNRFIIGQDGAKRAVAIALRNRWRRMQLDEELR
FT                   HEVTPKNILMIGPTGVGKTEIARRLAKLANAPFIKVEATKFTEVGYVGKEVDSIIRDLT
FT                   DSAIKMVRSQAIEKNRYRAEEMAEERVLDVLIPPAKNNWGQNEAAAEPSAARQAFRKKL
FT                   REGQLDDKEIEIDLAAISGGVEIMAPPGMEEMTSQLQSMFQNIGGQQQKPRKLKIKEAM
FT                   KLLVEEEAAKLVNPEELKQEAIEAVEQHGIVFIDEIDKVCKRGESSGPDVSREGVQRDL
FT                   LPLVEGCTVSTKHGMVKTDHILFIASGAFQVASPSDLIPELQGRLPIRVELQALTTNDF
FT                   ERILTEPSASITVQYKALMNTEGVDINFTADGVSKIAAAAWQVNETAENIGARRLHTVL
FT                   ERLMEEISYDASDLNGQSITIDAEYVSKHLDELVADEDLSRFIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155919..156449)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslV"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01390"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease HslV"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.25.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53897"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53897.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIVSVRRNGQVVIGGDGQATLGNTVMKGNVKKVRRLYNDKVIA
FT                   GFAGGTADAFTLFELFERKLEMHQGHLVKAAVELAKDWRTDRMLRKLEALLAVADENAS
FT                   LIITGNGDVIQPENDLIAIGSGGPYAQAAARALLENTDIGARDIVEKALGIAGDICIYT
FT                   NHHLTIEELPSKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156541..157428)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01400"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53898"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53898.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQRDYVSRGRATGTRGKKTRSRGKKRSSGTGVSKIMIVLAVAVL
FT                   VTFVGGLWFIAHHKKEETPMMADHKATGNGLPPKPEERWRYIKELENRQIGVPTPTEPT
FT                   SGGEAHSQAQLTDEQRQLLDQMQADMRQQPTQLNEVPWNEQTPVQRQQTLQRQQQNQLQ
FT                   QQSRMPAQIIQSSRTPIPSPHSVTVTPATREPVRQVKPEAAPQPKAENKPKEAEKQAAQ
FT                   RWVVQCGSFKGSEQAESIRAQLAFEGFESRITTGGGWNRVVIGPYNGLSAADNTLKRLH
FT                   GSGHSNCIPVAAGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157599..158636)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cytR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01410"
FT                   /product="HTH-type transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53899"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53899.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHNQDTTVATMKDVANKAGVSTATVSRALMNPEKVSAATRSKVE
FT                   QAVIAVGYSAHSIARNARRGESRTILVIVPDICDPFFSEIIRGIEVVAAGHGYLVLIGD
FT                   CAHQSQQEKSFRNMMLTRQTDGVVVLGSSIPFDTSMEDPRLLPPMVMANEFDPEREIPT
FT                   VHIDNLTAAFEAVSHLQKLGHRRIACIGGPEEMPLCQYRLQGYIQALRRHGVTVDPQYI
FT                   VRGDFTFDAGSQAMKQLMRLPKPPDALFCHSDIIALGAMSQAKNMGLRVPQDLSLIGFD
FT                   DIELSRYSDPQLTTVAQPRFNIGREAMLLLLEQLQGKTVSNGSRLLDFELKIRGSTAPS
FT                   LRERD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158846..161044)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="priA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01420"
FT                   /product="Primosomal protein n\'"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53900"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53900.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVVQVALPVPLARNFDYLLPPHLSHAVIGGRVSVPFGQRRAIGV
FT                   VVAIGEHSDFPPDQLKSVHEVLDACSLYPPSLWRILQWAADYYHFPLGEVLFHAMPVLL
FT                   RQGKAAEEAPLWQWLITDEGRATAPESLKPAPKQQQALAVLRNRVLYRHEVRQHNITEA
FT                   TLKALRAKGLCELKAQPRAQQDWRENYAVNGERLRLNTEQATAVGAIRSADDQFSAWLL
FT                   AGITGSGKTEVYLSVLENVLASGHQALVLVPEIGLTPQTIARFSQRFNAPVDVLHSALN
FT                   DSERLAVWLRARSGETAIVIGTRSALFTPFARLGAIVIDEEHDSSYKQQEGWRYHARDL
FT                   AVFRARQENIPIIMGSATPALETLHNVQLGKYRQLNLSKRAGNASKATQLLVDLKGVKL
FT                   QGGLSPMLVKKIGQHLKADNQVLLFLNRRGFSPTLLCHECGWIAECQRCDHYYTLHQHQ
FT                   RQLRCHHCDSQRPIPHQCPQCGSTHLVPVGLGTEQLEQNLGELFPDVPLTRIDRDTTSR
FT                   KGALERQLAEVHRGGARLLVGTQMLAKGHHFPDVTLVSLLDVDGALFSADFRSAERFAQ
FT                   LYTQVAGRAGRAGKQGEVLLQTHHPEHPLLQTLLHQGYDAFASQALSERNSVFLPPFTR
FT                   HALFRAEDHDNQQASLFLQQLRNLLEASPLNDRSFWVMGPVPALQAKRSGRYRWQLLLQ
FT                   HPSRALLQRLIKNSLPLIGTLPQARKVKWTLDIDPTES"
FT   CDS_pept        161261..161473
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01430"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53901"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53901.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGIHPNYAEVTAKCSCGNEIKTRSTVGHDLNLDVCGNCHPFYT
FT                   GKQRDVASGGRVDRFNKRFSIPGSK"
FT   CDS_pept        161889..162110
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01440"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53902"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53902.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINLNTFAAMLRARPGELLHNVRNTGCFKGMTLPKAIDKNLDKR
FT                   YKFAPHYMFDMTDAIEFKTKIDNAQPKR"
FT   CDS_pept        162518..163288
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01450"
FT                   /product="O-antigen export system, permease protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53903"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53903.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDLKAALARYQLWVSLGWNDVLGRYRRSVLGPFWITISMGVTIS
FT                   AMGPLYGSLFGAGSENFIMHLALGMIFWAFLSSSINDSCGIFNDSATIIKQSDLPLYIY
FT                   ILRVFYRQLSILLHNCIIIPFIIYITHSSVNWHLILFLPALAVTSVTLVSVGMILGVFC
FT                   TRYRDMGPVVQSIITLCFFVTPIIWSPEQLPQGRREFVDYNIFYYYLELLRKPLMGAAP
FT                   ETYIWVVAGATSVIMLILSGLILSKNRSKIVYWL"
FT   CDS_pept        163292..163999
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01460"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter domain protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53904"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53904.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKCQQVGVKFPIFNSNQRSFKKSLFGAASGGRIGSTKSGLVEV
FT                   EALKNITFELSRGDRLALIGHNGSGKTTMLRVLAGAYKPTSGKFESHGRVTSLIDPMMG
FT                   MDGELTGLENIKLRGLFLGLSKVEIKNITEEVVEFSELGDFIKVPVRTYSSGMVLRLGF
FT                   SISTAITPEILLMDEWMSVGDENFKKKAEQRLNDFISKAGIMVMATHDHNLAKSVCNKF
FT                   IKLEHGEIVTLAD"
FT   CDS_pept        164036..165097
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wbcK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01470"
FT                   /product="probable exopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein,
FT                   sugar transferase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53905"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53905.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNVQNFDGKIELSIIIPAFNVMEYIIECIDSVLVQWTESIEII
FT                   VVNDGSTDGTDVLLAKVYGSNEKVTIINQENKGLSSARNMGLSKARGRYIALLDGDDTL
FT                   KSNSLKKIMSCLEKNSPDVLMVDHMMSWDDGGLYVKKYEGKLVKNNLLDVEENAVLSKV
FT                   YDNSEVYIWKYIFRSDFYRKKEFPVGRNFEDVRIFPFLLKQCRTFFYLPVIFINYKQRE
FT                   ASILKTKSVKNVLDLSSSPVDFLDEGGKDLLTKNEAISYTAFCMKVFVWSVQDLLISNG
FT                   GYQHVKVLLDNNKKSIICDKNEALKLLKLNDRKNYVLYRMLTSSVITLKAVFYLFNKNK
FT                   FTKNFLRKIYNSI"
FT   CDS_pept        165141..166211
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01480"
FT                   /product="exopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53906"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53906.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNNYLQVSRGLASLIVCLHHLFVTPYFFYNASSQLSHSSLANLG
FT                   DLSVSFFFALSGFVLIHSLEKNKVKPFGFITNRILRVYPEYILWTTIAVFIYSIYGNVL
FT                   FNVNFYPRDLTEWIYTYTLIPLFAKKDFAMVSGTSWSLVYEMYFYVLLFFTLFFVKKIK
FT                   QTPLILTITFFFLSYMGSHYFHTDKGGWVYYPYIISDFNCLSFSFGMMVYYFKDKFKFS
FT                   LFSALSIIFSILIVFILTGSTDTSHVNYVFISTFILFFVTNIRQVNSTSLVGKKLLSCA
FT                   IFLGDSSYTLYITHLLYAKLAWAIISMGHYLLAVILNIFVILIACVKYQYIGKPLNSFV
FT                   KKWQIKAKSHLRFYHF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166636..166953)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01490"
FT                   /product="Met repressor (Met regulon regulatory protein
FT                   metJ)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53907"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53907.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEWNGEYISPYAEHGKKSEQVKKITVSIPLKVLKILTDERTRRQ
FT                   VNNLRHATNSELLCEAFLHAFTGQPLPDDVDLRKERSDEIPEEAKAIMRAMGVDPDSWE
FT                   Y"
FT   CDS_pept        167197..168357
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01500"
FT                   /product="Cystathionine gamma-synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.48"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53908"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53908.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKQATIAVRSGLNDDEQYGCVVPPIHLSSTYNFTDFNQPRAHD
FT                   YSRRGNPTRDVVQRALAELEGGAGAVMTNTGMSAIHLVCTVFLQPGDLLVAPHDCYGGS
FT                   YRLFDSLSKRGAYRVKFVDQGDKAALHAALAENPKLVLIESPSNPLLRVVDIPTLCQAA
FT                   AAAGAISVVDNTFLSPALQNPLALGADLVIHSCTKYLNGHSDVVAGAVIAKDPQHVTEL
FT                   AWWANNIGVTGAAFDSYLLLRGLRTLSPRMAAAQRNALAIVDYLKQQPLVKKLYHPSLP
FT                   ENAGHQFALTQQKGFGAMLSFELDGDEATLRRFLKALHLFTLAESLGGVESLISHTATM
FT                   THAGMSAEARAAAGISETLLRISVGIEDHEDLIADLDNAFQVAAKR"
FT   CDS_pept        168360..170795
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metL"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01510"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional aspartokinase/homoserine
FT                   dehydrogenase 2"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53909"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53909.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSAVAKAGSARQLHKFGGSSLADAKCYQRVAGIMAEYSEPGDL
FT                   MVVSAAGSTTNQLISWLKLSQSDRLSAHQVQQALRRYQSDLISSLLPPEVAAPLIAEFI
FT                   SDLEKLAALLDGVISDVAYAEVVGHGEIWSARLMSAVLTLRDIEAGWLDARHFLRAERA
FT                   VQPQVDEAKSLPLLQQLMAQHPSQRLVVTGFICGNDAGETVLLGRNGSDYSATQIGALA
FT                   GVSRVTIWSDVAGVYSADPRKVKDACLLPLLRLDEASELARLAAPVLHSRTLQPVSGSD
FT                   IDLQLRCSYQPEQGSTRIERVLASGTGARIVTSHDDVCLIEFQVPAHHDFASLHKEIDQ
FT                   LLQRAQVRPLATGVHPDRNLLQLCYTSEVVNSALTLLQDAALPGRLQLREGMALVAMVG
FT                   AGVCRNPLHSHRFWQQMKDQPVEFIWQSQDGISLVAVLRVGPTEHLIRGLHQTLFRAEK
FT                   QIGLVLFGKGNIGSRWLELFAREQETISARTGFEYILAGVVDSRRSLLSYEGLDASRAL
FT                   AFFEDEAVLQDTESLFLWMRAHPFDDLVVLDVTASETLAEQYLDFASYGFHVIGANKVA
FT                   GASTSDSYRQIRDAFAKTGGHWLYNATVGAGLPVNHTVRDLRESGDSILSISGIFSGTL
FT                   SWLFLQFDGTVPFTELLDQAWQQGLTEPDPRVDLSGQDVMRKLVILAREAGYDIEPDQV
FT                   RVESLVPADCQSGSVDHFFDNGDALNDQMLQRFEAAQEMGLVLRYVARFDANGKARVGV
FT                   EAVRADHPLAALLPCDNVFAIESRWYRDNPLVIRGPGAGRDVTAGAIQSDLNRLAQLL"
FT   CDS_pept        171054..171965
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01520"
FT                   /product="5,10 methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53910"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53910.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFHANQREALNQSLAEISGQINVSFEFFPPRTGEMEDILWNSI
FT                   DRLSSLKPKFVSVTYGANSGERDRTHSIIKGIKERTGLEAAPHLTCVDATRDELRTIAE
FT                   DYWNNGIRHIVALRGDLPPGGGQPEMYGADLVALLKEVGDFDISVAAYPEVHPEAKSAQ
FT                   SDLINLKRKIDAGANRAITQFFFDVESYLRFRDRCVSTGIDVEIVPGILPVSNFKQLQR
FT                   FATMTNVRVPGWMTSMFAGLDDDPETRKMVGANVAMDMVKILSREGVKDFHFYTLNRAE
FT                   LSYAICHTLGVRPAPALVLAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172092..172229)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01530"
FT                   /product="similar to virulence-associated protein MvpT"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53911"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53911.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAIDRTRIISSVGESWDNWFDGENVTADFMDDREQPSEQRREHV
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172226..172408)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01540"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53912"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53912.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMTQCISLQHTPEMHYAETVNSLKEGVEMEKTTVFKTTAHRRYT
FT                   SPKPWHYRKMLSALI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172485..175136)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppc"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01550"
FT                   /product="Phosphoenolpyruvate carboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.31"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53913"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53913.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEQYSAMRSNVSMLGKLLGDTIKDALGENILDRVETIRKLSKSS
FT                   RAGHDAHRQELLSTLQNLSNDELLPVARAFSQFLNLTNVAEQYHTISPNGEGAKNPELL
FT                   AKTFQRLKQQPALTEAAVHEALGSLSLELVLTAHPTEITRRTLIHKLVEVNSCLKQLDH
FT                   NDLSDYEHAQIMRRLRQLVAQAWHTDEIRKYRPSPVDEAKWGFAVVENSLWEGVPQFLR
FT                   ELNEQVEAAFGYTLPVDFVPVQFTSWMGGDRDGNPNVTADITRHVMQLSRWKATDLFLR
FT                   DIAVLISELSMSECTPEVRELCGNPEALEPYREIMKNLRSQLMSTQAYLAGRLKGERLA
FT                   RPADLLISNEQLWNPLYTCYQSLQACGMGIIANGQLLDTLRRVKCFGVPLVRIDIRQES
FT                   TRHTEAIAEITRYLGLGDFESWSEADKQAFLIRELNSKRPLTPRQWEPSAETKEVLDTC
FT                   RVAAEAPQGSIAAYVISMAKTPSDVLTVHLLLKEAGIGYAMPVAPLFETLDDLNNANAV
FT                   MSQLLNIDWYRGLIQGKQMVMIGYSDSAKDAGVMAASWAQYQAQDALIKTCEKAGITLT
FT                   LFHGRGGSIGRGGAPAHAALLSQPPGSLKGGLRVTEQGEMIRFKYGLPEVTISSLSLYT
FT                   GAILEANLLPPPEPKTEWIGIMDRLSTVSCQMYRGYVREHADFVPYFRSATPEQELAKL
FT                   PLGSRPAKRRPAGGVESLRAIPWIFAWTQNRLMLPAWLGAGAALQQAMADGHQDQLEAM
FT                   CRDWPFFSTRLGMLEMVFSKADLWLAEYYDQRLVDKSLWPLGKQLRDRLESDIKAVLTI
FT                   ANDAHLMADQPWIAESIALRNVYTDPLNVLQAELLHRSRQQEAAGGEPDARVEQALMVT
FT                   IAGVAAGMRNTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175371..176522)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01560"
FT                   /product="Acetylornithine deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.16"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53914"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53914.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKLPNFIEIYRQLIATPSISATDSALDQSNETLINLLGGWFRD
FT                   LGFTVEVQPVPGTRNKFNMLAKSGSGAGGLLLAGHTDTVPFDDGRWTRDPFTLTEHDNK
FT                   LFGLGTADMKGFFAFILDTLRDVELSTLKKPLYILATADEETTMAGAKYFSESTALRPD
FT                   CAIIGEPTSLKPVRAHKGHISNVIRIQGQSGHSSDPGRGVNAIELMHESITRLMGLRNT
FT                   LKERYHHAGFAIPYPTMNFGHIHGGDAANRICACCELHMDIRPLPGLTLSDLDGLLNEA
FT                   LAPVSARWPGRLTVGELHPPIPGYECPREHQLVQVVEKLLGSETEVVNYCTEAPFIQQI
FT                   CPTLVLGPGSIDQAHQPDEFIDTAFIKPTHELIAQVVHHFCHH"
FT   CDS_pept        176694..177470
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01570"
FT                   /product="Acetylglutamate kinase (N-acetyl-L-glutamate
FT                   5-phosphotransferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53915"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53915.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPLIIKLGGVLLDSEEALERLFTALVSYRSTHQRPLLIVHGGG
FT                   CLVDELMSKLSLPVTKKNGLRVTPADQIDVITGALAGTANKTLLAWSKKHGIDAVGLCL
FT                   GDGGSVNVERFDEELGHVGLATPGMPRLMNTLLAAGYLPVVSSIGITQDGLLMNVNADQ
FT                   AATALAATLGADLILLSDVSGILDASKQRIAEMTAEKAERLIADGVITDGMIVKVNAAL
FT                   EAARTLGRPVDIASWRHAEQLPDLFNGVSIGTRILA"
FT   CDS_pept        177502..178716
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01580"
FT                   /product="Argininosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.5"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53916"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53916.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDKSIKKIVLAYSGGLDTSAIIPWLKENYGGCEVVAFVADIGQE
FT                   RGDLEGVEQKALQSGASECHVVDLREEFISEYVYPVLQTGALYEGTYLLGTSMARPIIA
FT                   KAQVELALKVGADALCHGATGKGNDQVRFETTYTALAPQLKVVAPWREWDLRSREALLD
FT                   YLKERNIPTTASLEKIYSRDENAWHISTEGGVLESPWNAPNKDCWVWTVDPLEAPDQPE
FT                   QVTVAVEKGRVVAVNGEALSPFGCLDKLNAIGARHGVGRIDIVENRLVGIKSRGCYETP
FT                   GGTIMVNALRAVEQLVLDRDSFKWREQLGLEMSYVVYDGRWFAPLRKSIQASAEALAEE
FT                   VNGEVVLQLYKGQVTAIQKKSANSLYSEEFATFGEDEVYDHRHAGGFIRLFSLSSRIRA
FT                   LNEKK"
FT   CDS_pept        178809..180182
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01590"
FT                   /product="Argininosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53917"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53917.1"
FT                   /translation="MALWGGRFTQPADQRFKQFNDSLRFDYRLAEQDIIGSVAWSKALV
FT                   TVNVLTHAEQQQLESALNTLLDEVRADPQQILASDAEDIHSWVEGKLIDKVGVLGKKLH
FT                   TGRSRNDQVATDLKLWCKAQVGELLVATRQFQQALVATAEANQDAVMPGYTHLQRAQPV
FT                   TFAHWCLAYVEMLARDESRLQDTLKRLDVSPLGCGALAGTAYGIDREQLAGWLGFAYAT
FT                   RNSLDTVSDRDHVLELLSDASIGMVHLSRFAEDLIFFNTGEAGFVELSDKVTSGSSLMP
FT                   QKKNPDALELIRGKVGRVQGALTAMSMTLKGLPLAYNKDMQEDKEGLFDALDTWADCLH
FT                   MAALVLDGIQVKRLRCKEAAEQGYANSTELADYLVAKGVPFREAHHIVGETVVEAIKQG
FT                   VALEALKLSELQKFSSVIGDDVYAILSLQSCLDKRNAKGGVSLHQISQAITEAKQRLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180234..180965)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01600"
FT                   /product="peroxiredoxin/glutaredoxin family protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53918"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53918.1"
FT                   /translation="MFASQEGKSIPQVTFHTRQGDSWIDVTTDELFKDKTVIVFSLPGA
FT                   FTPTCSSSHLPRYNELSDVFKQHGVDSILCISVNDTFVMNAWKADQRAEHITFIPDGNG
FT                   EFTRGMEMLVEKADLGFGPRSWRYSMLVRNGVVEKMFVEPNKPGDPFEVSDADTMLRYV
FT                   APEYKVQESVSLFTKPGCPFCAKAKQMLLDRGIQFEEIVLGQDATTVSLRAVSGRATVP
FT                   QVFIGGRHIGGSDDLEQYFSA"
FT   CDS_pept        181101..182024
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oxyR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01610"
FT                   /product="Hydrogen peroxide-inducible genes activator"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53919"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53919.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRDLEYLGALAEHRHFRRAADSCHVSQPTLSGQIRKLEDELGV
FT                   MLLERTSRKVLFTQAGLLLVDQARTILREVKVLKEMASQQGEAMSGPLHIGLIPTVGPY
FT                   LLPQIVPTLHQAFPKLEMYLHEAQTHQLLAQLDSGKLDCAILGLVKESEAFIEVPLFDE
FT                   PMRLAIYADHPWHERDRVAMSELAGEKLLMLEDGHCLRDQAMGFCFQAGADEDTHFRAT
FT                   SLETLRNMVAAGSGITLLPALAVPKERVRDGVCYLPCYKPEPQRTIALVYRPGSPLRGR
FT                   YEQLAEAVREHMQVVMENLKQPVQAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181998..183398)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="udhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01620"
FT                   /product="Soluble pyridine nucleotide transhydrogenase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53920"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53920.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKSYDYDAIVIGSGPGGEGAAMGLVKQGARIAVIERYHNIGGGC
FT                   THWGTIPSKALRHAVSRIIEFNQNPLYSDHTRLLRSSFADILNHTENVISQQTHMRQGF
FT                   YERNHCELYQGDARFVDANTIEIETHDGSIERLTAEKFVIACGSRPYHPPDVDFSHPRI
FT                   YDSDSILNLHHEPGHVIIYGAGVIGCEYASIFRGLAVKVDLINTRDRLLAFLDQEMSDS
FT                   LSYHFWNNGVVIRHNEEFEKIEGVTDGVIMHLKSGKKLKADCLLYANGRTGNTDSLSLE
FT                   NIGLEADGRGLLKVNSMYQTAQPHIYAVGDVIGYPSLASAAYDQGRIAAQAMIKGEATA
FT                   HLIEDIPTGIYTIPEISSVGKTEQQLTAMKVPYEVGRAQFKHLARAQIVGMDVGSLKIL
FT                   FHRETKEILGIHCFGERAAEIIHIGQAIMEQKNGGNTIEYFVNTTFNYPTMAEAYRVAA
FT                   LNGLNRLF"
FT   CDS_pept        183591..184247
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01630"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein, TetR-like (Homolog YijC)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53921"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53921.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVRAQQKERTRRTLIEAAFSQLSAERSFASLSLREVSREAGIAP
FT                   TSFYRHFRDVDELGLTMVDESGLMLRQLMRQARQRIAKGGSVIRTSVSTFMEFIDNNPN
FT                   AFRLLLRERSGTSAAFRAAVAREIQHFIAELADYLEVENRVPRSFTEAQAEAMVIIVFN
FT                   AGAEALDIDGGQRRQLEERLVLQLRMISKGSYYWYRREQEKLAVILQPNDKKEKT"
FT   CDS_pept        184244..184597
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yijD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01640"
FT                   /product="Putative inner membrane protein YijD"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53922"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53922.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLATGRDKGTLLLTFLTGLAINGSFAALFSSVVPFSIFPLIVLG
FT                   LSAWGLHQRYLNRAMPDGMPSLAAAFFLLGILVYSAIVRAEYPDIGSNFVPVIFMVIVV
FT                   FWIGLRLKRRSST"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184697..185800)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01650"
FT                   /product="tRNA (Uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.35"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53923"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53923.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPEQLPIEQYEDQLTEKVTRLTSMMSAFNAPEVEVFRSAVSHYR
FT                   MRAEFRIWHEGDDLYHIIFDQQTRERIRVDNFPAASELINRLMPRLIDRIRDQRVLRFK
FT                   LFQIDYLSTVSGQMVVSMLYHRKLDEEWQQAAKALRDSLRAEGFDLHLIGRATKTKICL
FT                   DQDYVDERLTVDGHEITYRQVENSFTQPNAAVNVKMLEWALDSTRHARGDLLELYCGNG
FT                   NFSLALARNFNRVLATEIAKPSVASAQYNIAVNQIENVQIIRMAAEEFTQAMNGERRFK
FT                   RLEGIDLTSYQCETLFVDPPRSGLDDETVKMVQAYPRILYISCNPQTLCDNLATLSTTH
FT                   DITRLALFDQFPYTHHMECGVLLTRRS"
FT   CDS_pept        186002..186853
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01660"
FT                   /product="Glutamate racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53924"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53924.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMKTLDGNITSEGVAPSVPRPTVLIFDSGVGGLSVYNEICALLP
FT                   DLHYLYAFDNVAFPYGEKSEEFIVERVMAIVTAVTRLYPLALVVIACNSASTVTLPALR
FT                   ARFAFPVVGVVPAIKPAARLTRNGIVGLLATRGTVKRPYTHELIARFAGECKTEMLGSG
FT                   ELVEIAEAKLHGQPVALEEVRRILQPWLRMPEPPDTVVLGCTHFPLISEELQQVLPEGT
FT                   RLIDSGAAIARRTVWLLENESPEALSADDNMALCLDITEQAVQLIPVLQRYGFKKLDKL
FT                   AL"
FT   rRNA            187269..188801
FT                   /product="Small Subunit Ribosomal RNA; ssuRNA; SSU rRNA"
FT   tRNA            188873..188948
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Glu"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Glu"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 54.26"
FT   rRNA            189171..192184
FT                   /product="Large Subunit Ribosomal RNA; lsuRNA; LSU rRNA"
FT   rRNA            192374..192493
FT                   /product="5S RNA"
FT   tRNA            192592..192668
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Asp"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asp"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 90.47"
FT   tRNA            192676..192751
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Trp"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Trp"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 82.06"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192866..193693)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hdfR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01670"
FT                   /product="HTH-type transcriptional regulator HdfR"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53925"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53925.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTELLKTFLEVSKTRHFGRAAEALYLTQSAVSFRIRQLENQLGV
FT                   GLFTRHRNNIRLTPAGERLLPYAENLMSTWLMAKKEVAHTQLHHELSIGASASLWETCL
FT                   TPWLQTLYEKHENLHIEARIAQRNLLVKQLHERQLDLLIATEAPKMDELASQKIGHIAL
FT                   SLFRSRNSNKNEKYPYIRMDWGADFHQHAGFLTGADDVPVLSTTSAHLTRQLLHTTGAC
FT                   AFLPQAWCQEYRDLMVVPDTAIAHRPLFAVWLESSDQQAHIRQLLRFPVNSQS"
FT   CDS_pept        193814..194152
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yifE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01680"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YifE"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53926"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53926.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESFATTNRFFDNKHYPRGFSRHGDFTIKEAQLLEHYGHAFNEL
FT                   DLAKRQPITEEERLFIEVCRGVREPQTEAEKVWSKYMTRIKRPKRFHTLSGGKPQMEGV
FT                   EDYSDSDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194187..195707)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01690"
FT                   /product="Probable magnesium-chelatase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53927"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53927.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSVAYTRAAIGIQAPLVSVEVHLSNGLPALSLVGLPETTVKEA
FT                   RERVRSAILNSGFTFPAKRITVSLAPADLPKEGGRYDLPIAIAILAASEQVPAEKLIQY
FT                   EFLGELALTGALRGVQGAIPAALSALDAHRQLILSAENQHDVGLIRHGESLIATHLLEV
FT                   CAFLHGKSQLDAAHCEPEEYLPSSGDLNDIIGQQQAKRALEITAAGGHNLLLIGPPGTG
FT                   KTMLASRFSGLMPPLSDREALESASLASLISGSDFRRHWRQRPFRAPHHSASLYALVGG
FT                   GSLPKPGEISLAHNGVLFLDELPEFERRALDALREPLESGEISISRARAKITYPARFQL
FT                   IAAMNPSPTGHYRGPHNRSSPQQTLRYLSRLSGPFIDRFDISLEVPLLPAGMLSAQRGE
FT                   SESSQQVRERVLLARERQLARCNKMNATMNNQEIRACCRLTLEDAEWLEQVMTQLGLSV
FT                   RAWQRILKVARTIADMAGEQCIGRQHLTEAVSYRAIDRLLVHLQNSLD"
FT   CDS_pept        196281..197927
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01700"
FT                   /product="Acetolactate synthase large subunit"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53928"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53928.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGAQWVVQSLHAQGIETVFGYPGGAIMPVYDALYDGGVEHLLCR
FT                   HEQGAAMAAIGFARATGKVGVCIATSGPGATNLITGLADAMLDSVPIVAITGQVSSAVM
FT                   GTDAFQEIDVLGLSLACTKHSFLVESLAELPSVMAEAFAIAKSGRPGPVLVDIPKDIQL
FT                   AEGELTAHLVPVEPEMAHPHTELQRARELLAQSEKPILYVGGGVGMADAVDALRAFASA
FT                   SGIPTVATLKGLGAPDADDACYLGMLGMHGTKAANLAVQRCDLLIAVGARFDDRVTGKL
FT                   DTFAPHASVIHLDIDPAELHKLRRAHVGLQGDINKLLPDLHQPADISAWREEVMALKAG
FT                   HGWRYDHPGEAIYAPLLLKQLSERKPQSAVVTTDVGQHQMWTAQHMRFSRPENFITSSG
FT                   LGTMGFGLPAAVGAQVARPNDTVICVSGDGSFMMNVQELGTIKRKQLPVKILLLDNQRL
FT                   GMVRQWQQLFFAERYSETNLSDNPDFLMLASAFGIKGQRITRKDQVDAALDALLHSEGP
FT                   YLLHVAIDEHENVWPLVPPGASNENMMERTA"
FT   CDS_pept        197924..198181
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvM"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01710"
FT                   /product="Acetolactate synthase isozyme II small subunit"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53929"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53929.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQHQLSIEARFRPEILERILRVVRHRGFQVCSMNMASLVNTSNI
FT                   NIEMTVASQRSVDLLSTQLSKLMDVACVHIQQQTTQQIRA"
FT   CDS_pept        198200..199126
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01720"
FT                   /product="Branched-chain amino-acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53930"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53930.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKADFIWFNGEMVKWEEAKVSVMSHALHYGTSVFEGVRCYDSH
FT                   KGPVVFRHREHMQRLRDSAKIYRFPVSLSVDELMEACRATLRKNNLKSAYIRPLVFVGD
FT                   VGLGVNPPDGYETDVIIAAFPWGAYLGAEALEQGIDAMVSSWNRVAPNTLPTAAKAGGN
FT                   YLSSLLVGSEARRHGYQEGIALDTQGYISEGAGENLFEVKDGILFTPPFTSSALPGITR
FT                   DAIIKLAQDMGIEVREQVLSRESLYLADEVFMSGTAAEITPVRSVDGIQVGEGKRGPVT
FT                   ARIQSAFFGLFTGETEDKWGWLDPVNP"
FT   CDS_pept        199193..201043
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01730"
FT                   /product="Dihydroxy-acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.9"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53931"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53931.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKYRSATTTHGRNMAGARALWRATGMTDDDFGKPIIAVVNSFTQ
FT                   FVPGHVHLRDLGKLVAEEIEASGGVAKEFNTIAVDDGIAMGHGGMLYSLPSRELIADSV
FT                   EYMVNAHCADAMVCISNCDKITPGMLMASLRLNIPVIFVSGGPMEAGKTKLSDKIIKLD
FT                   LVDAMIQGANPNVSDADSDQIERSACPTCGSCSGMFTANSMNCLTEALGLSQPGNGSLL
FT                   ATHADRRELFLNAGRRIVGLAKRYYEQDDESALPRSIASKAAFENAMTLDIAMGGSTNT
FT                   VLHLLAAAQEGEIDFDISDIDRLSRQVPHLCKVAPSTPKYHMEDVHRAGGVLGILGELD
FT                   RAGLMDNTVRNVLGLSLRETLDRYDIMLTQDEAVKKMFRAGPAGIRTTQAFSQDTRWET
FT                   LDDDRQQGCIRAREFAFSQDGGLAVLYGNLAENGCIVKTAGVDEGSLVFSGPAKVYESQ
FT                   DDAVAAILGGKVVAGDVVVIRYEGPKGGPGMQEMLYPTTYLKSMGLGKACALITDGRFS
FT                   GGTSGLSIGHASPEAASGGTIALVKDGDIINIDIPQRGIQLAVAENELAARRLEEDARG
FT                   EAAYTPHGRERQVSFALRAYATLATSADKGAVRDKSKLGG"
FT   CDS_pept        201049..202599
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01740"
FT                   /product="Threonine deaminase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53932"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53932.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESQPLSAQPSGAEYLRAVLRAPVYEAAQVTPLQKMEKISARLG
FT                   NTILVKREDRQPVHSFKLRGAYAMIAGLNEDQKAQGVVTASAGNHAQGVALSASKLGIK
FT                   SLIVMPVATADIKVDAVRAFGGEAYLFGANFDEAKAKALELAQQHGYTFVPPFDHPMVI
FT                   AGQGTLAMELLQQDAHLDRVFVPVGGGGLAAGVAVLIKQLMPQIKVIAVEAADSACLKA
FT                   ALDAGHPVDLPRVGLFAEGVAVKRIGSETFRLCQTYLDDIVTVDSDAICAAMKDLFDDV
FT                   RAVAEPSGALALAGMKKYIQQHQIQGERLAHVLSGANVNFHGLRYVSERCELGEQREAL
FT                   LAVTIPEQKGSFLRFCQLLGGRAVTEFNYRYADADADEACIFVGVRLTRGAEERQEILQ
FT                   LLIGGGYKVVDLSDDEMAKLHVRYMVGGRPSKPLRERLFSFEFPEAPGALLRFLQTLGA
FT                   HWNISLFHYRSHGTDYGRVLAAFELSDSEPQFEEHLAALGYDFHDESDNPSFRFFLAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202596..203477)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvY"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01750"
FT                   /product="Positive regulator for IlvC (LysR-family
FT                   transcriptional regulatory protein)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53933"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53933.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLRDLKLFLHLADSRHFGRSARAMHVSPSTLSRQIQRLEDDLGQ
FT                   TLFLRDNRTVTLTDAGERLRQFAQQTLLQYQQMCHALGQNGPSLSGELRLFCSVTAAYS
FT                   HLPPILDRFRAEHPLVEIKLTTGDAADAVEKVQSGDMDLAIAGQPETLPASVGFTPLGL
FT                   IPLVLIAPALPCPVRVQATQPTPDWSQIPFILPDQGPSRRRIDLWFRHRRIANPQIYAT
FT                   VSGHEAIVSMVAVGCGIALLPDVVLENSPESVRNRILELADVEMVDPLEIGVCVQKKRL
FT                   LEPLIDAFWKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        203643..205121
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01760"
FT                   /product="Ketol-acid reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.86"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53934"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53934.1"
FT                   /translation="MANYFNTLNLRNQLAQLGKCRFMAREEFADEASYLKGKKVVIVGC
FT                   GAQGLNQGLNMRDSGLDIAYALRAEAIAEKRASWRKATENGFKVGTYEELIPQADLVVN
FT                   LTPDKQHTSVVQAVQPLMKDGAALGYSHGFNIVEVGEQVRKDVTVVMVAPKCPGTEVRE
FT                   EYKRGFGVPTLIAVHPENDPKGEGMAIAKAWAAATGGHRAGVLESSFVAEVKSDLMGEQ
FT                   TILCGMLQAGSLLCFDKLVAEGTDAAYAEKLIQFGWETITEALKQGGITLMMDRLSNPA
FT                   KVRAYALSEQLKTIMAPLFQKHMDDIISGEFSSGMMADWANDDKKLLGWREETGKTAFE
FT                   TAAQFEGKIGEQDYFDQGVVMIAMVKAGVELAFETMVAAGIVEESAYYESLHELPLIAN
FT                   TIARKRLYEMNVVISDTAEYGNYLFSYAAVPLLKEFMTTLQAGDLGKQVNPSTSVDNAQ
FT                   LRDVNEAIRHHDIETVGRKLRGYMTDMKRIAVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205180..205461)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01770"
FT                   /product="Peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase C"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53935"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53935.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNAAALHILVKEEKLALDLLEQLKQGADFEKLAKKHSTCPSGK
FT                   KGGHLGEFKQGAMVPAFDKVVFSCPLIEPQGPLHTQFGYHIIKVLYRN"
FT   CDS_pept        205550..207571
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rep"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01780"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase Rep"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53936"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53936.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLNPGQQHAVEFVTGPCLVLAGAGSGKTRVITNKIAYLIRECGY
FT                   QARHIAAVTFTNKASREMKERVAQTLGRKEARGLMISTFHTLGLEIIKREYAALGMKSN
FT                   FSLFDDQDQLALLKDLTEQWLENDKNLLQQLVSTISNWKNDLMDPPRAAAGALSERDKL
FT                   FAHCYALYDKHLKSCNVLDFDDLILLPTLLLQRNVDVRERWQQRIRYLLVDEYQDTNTS
FT                   QYELVKLLVGARARFTVVGDDDQSIYSWRGARPQNLVLLQEDFPALQVIKLEQNYRSSE
FT                   RILKAANILIANNPHVFEKRLFSELGYGAELKVVTANHEDHEAERVIGELIAHHFINKT
FT                   QYKDYAILYRGNHQSRVFEKMLMQNRIPYHISGGTSFFSRPEIKDLLAYLRVLTNADDD
FT                   SAFMRIVNTPRREIGSATLQKLGEWAMQRNKSLFTASFDVGLGQTLAGRGLESLQRFTH
FT                   WLQEIARLAEREPVAAVRDLIRGVDYESWLFETSASPKAAEMRMKNVNTLFQWMTEMLE
FT                   GSDIDEPMTLTQVVTRFTLRDMMERGESDEESDQVQLMTLHASKGLEFPYVFLVGMEEG
FT                   LLPHQSSIDENNVEEERRLAYVGITRAQKELTFTLCRERRQYGELVRPEPSRFLLELPQ
FT                   DDLQWESERKVVSAEERMQKGQGHLANIRAQLAKAKGL"
FT   CDS_pept        207956..208348
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01790"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53937"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53937.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDALNSKRSIQTIRDCTSIIATHSFNANLLQVRTLDNEAVPPEQ
FT                   LHFIVTFKHDVENARATVKPLAEAVFLNGRVRYIVKPAKQYPELERHMPMFSEVIETSI
FT                   REFLSSHVRIVRTNIANDSANKWLLH"
FT   CDS_pept        208426..209121
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01800"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53938"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53938.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAATSLFKLTELELIAPEDDIHTYITIEQVGGTYGNQTAVSEKI
FT                   LDLKDDGISEAEIIGHLLASELLDENANIHAGRIALRSSCFVEDGNEVSCNQVAGVGVE
FT                   EAFQKKGISSRAYLFLLNWFEHLVCDDTQTIPGAKIWAGTLIRACEVRIYNENGHVFED
FT                   VLGELGKGRNRGFLPWNKGMLTDVSTWQPNEVRPTAQKYIVLVISRDTSLTVGLLPSVK
FT                   RQQSERVLT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209177..210661)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01810"
FT                   /product="Guanosine-5\'-triphosphate,3\'-diphosphate
FT                   pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.40"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53939"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53939.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSASSLYAAIDLGSNSFHMLVVREVAGSIQTVARIKRKVRLAAG
FT                   LDADNNLSDESMERGWQCLRLFSEQLQDIPSEHIRVVATATLRIAPNAGSFLVKAQEVL
FT                   GCPVNVISGEEEARLIYQGVAHTTGGSDKRLVVDIGGGSTELVTGKGAQTTTLVSLSMG
FT                   CVTWLERYFTDRQLGRANFEQAEQAARAMIRPIADSLKEQGWQMCVGASGTVQALQEIM
FT                   MAQGMDERITLSKLQQLKQRAIECGKLEELEIEGLTLERALVFPSGLSILIAIFNELDI
FT                   SSMTLAGGALREGLVYGMLHLPVDRDIRSRTLHDVQRRFAIDAEQAERVRQLAESFARQ
FT                   VSQRWKLDERSRELLASACLIHEIGLSVDFRQAPQHAAYLVRHLDLPGFTPAQKKLLAT
FT                   LLQNQVANIDLPLLSQQNALLPRIAERLARLLRLAIIFASRRRDDRLPAVRLQADDDNL
FT                   TLTLPSGWLEAHPLRAELLEQEARWQSYVHWSLIIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210668..211960)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01820"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53940"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53940.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTHLTEQKFSDFALHPQVIEALETKGFHNCTPIQALALPFTLS
FT                   GRDVAGQAQTGTGKTMAFLTSTFHHLLSHPAPEGRQVNQPRALILAPTRELAVQIHADA
FT                   EPLAQISGLKIGLAYGGDGYDKQLKVLESGVDVLIATTGRLIDYAKQNHVNLGAIQVVV
FT                   LDEADRMFDLGFIKDIRWLFRRMPAANQRLNMLFSATLSFRVRELAFENMNNAEYVEVE
FT                   PDQKTGHRIKEELFYPSNEEKMRLLQTLIEEEWPDRTIIFANTKHRCEDIWGHLAADGH
FT                   RVGLLTGDVAQKKRLRILDDFTKGDVDILVATDVAARGLHIPAVTHVFNYDLPDDREDY
FT                   VHRIGRTGRAGANGHSISLACEEYALNLPAIEEYIGHSIPVSRYNSDALMGDLPPPKRL
FT                   TRNRSGNGPRRGGNNNRRSSAPRSPNRKRSG"
FT   CDS_pept        212090..212419
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01830"
FT                   /product="Thioredoxin 1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53941"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53941.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKIVHLTDDSFETDVLKADGLTLVDFWAEWCGPCKMIAPILDE
FT                   VAAEYEGKLTVAKLNIDENPATAPKYGIRGIPTLLLFKNGEVAATKVGALSKGQLKEFL
FT                   NANLG"
FT   CDS_pept        212788..214047
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01840"
FT                   /product="Transcription termination factor Rho"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53942"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53942.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTELKNTPVSDLITLGENMGLENLARMRKQDIIFAILKQHAKS
FT                   GEDIFGDGVLEILQDGFGFLRSGDSSYLAGPDDIYVSPSQIRRFNLRTGDTISGKIRPP
FT                   KEGERYFALLKVNEVNYDKPENARNKILFENLTPLHANSRLRMERGNGSTEDLTARVLD
FT                   LASPIGRGQRGLIVAPPKAGKTMLLQNIAQSIAYNHPDCVLMVLLIDERPEEVTEMQRL
FT                   VKGEVIASTFDEPASRHVQVAEMVIEKAKRLVEHKKDVIILLDSITRLARAYNTVVPAS
FT                   GKVLTGGVDANALHRPKRFFGAARNVEEGGSLTIIATALVDTGSKMDEVIYEEFKGTGN
FT                   MELHLARKIAEKRVFPAIDYNRSGTRKEELLTTSEELQKMWILRKIIHPMGEIDAMEFL
FT                   INKLAMTKTNDEFFDMMKRS"
FT   CDS_pept        214339..215445
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wecA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01850"
FT                   /product="Undecaprenyl-phosphate alpha-N-acetylglucosaminyl
FT                   1-phosphate transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53943"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53943.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLNTSTELALTFLFSLAFLFFARKAAKKIGLVDKPNYRKRHQG
FT                   AIPLVGGISVFAGSCFAFALTDFYIPHIWLYLGCAGSLVMVGALDDRYDISVKFRALVQ
FT                   AAVAVVMMMKAKIYLLSLGYIFGPWELIVGPFGYVLTLFAVWAAINAFNMVDGIDGLLG
FT                   GLSCVTFFAMGIILLFDGQNSLAMWCFIMISAIFPYILLNLGMLGRRYKVFMGDAGSTL
FT                   IGFTIIWILLETTQGQNHPITPVTALWLIAIPLMDMVAIMYRRLSKGMSPFSADRQHIH
FT                   HLIMRAGFTSRQAFVLITAAAALLALIGGLGEYLSFVPEWVMLVLFLLAFMLYGYCIKR
FT                   AWRVARMIKRLKRRLRNSNNGNKPSVDR"
FT   CDS_pept        215472..216500
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wzzE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01860"
FT                   /product="Lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein WzzE"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53944"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53944.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHPDAGDNELDIRGLCCALWCGKLWIIAGGVLFALLAWIYSLLV
FT                   TPQWSTIAIVDRPTVNALSGFYSQQQFLKNLDMPAGNLTVAPPTVNDEAYQEFIMQLFA
FT                   WDSRHDFWLHSSYYQKRKSGNARQDAALLDKLIADIQLQPADSAKNINDTVKIVAETAA
FT                   DANTLLRQYVAFANARATAHLNQELSAAWAARRIQLKAQIKRQEEVAKAIYDRQLNSVR
FT                   QALKLAQQHGFEQAKTQTPSEQLPDSELFLLGRSMLQARLENLLAGGPSYDLAYYQNRA
FT                   MMMTLNVGPTLVESFQTWRYLRTPEEPVKRESPRRALLMMMWGAVGVLVGAGTALIRRP
FT                   RR"
FT   CDS_pept        216551..217672
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wecB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01870"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.14"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53945"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53945.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLTVFGTRPEAIKMAPLVHALAQEDGIESRLCVTAQHREMLDQ
FT                   VLQLFAITPDYDLNIMQPGQGLTEITSRILAGLKTVFADFTPDVVLVHGDTTTTLAASL
FT                   AAFYHRIPVGHVEAGLRTGDLWSPWPEEANRTLTGRLASYHFAPTASTQQNLLRENVPA
FT                   ERIFVTGNTVIDALFWVRDRVLNDDALRNSLAVRYPFLCADKKMILVTGHRRESFGDGF
FT                   ERICNALADIARLHPQAQIVYPVHLNPNVSEPVNRILHGIDNVILIEPQEYLPFVWLMN
FT                   RAWLILTDSGGIQEEAPSLGKPVLVMRDTTERPEAVTAGTVRLVGTDGAKIVSEVTRLL
FT                   TDDEAWQSMSRAHNPYGDGLACQRIVQALKKIG"
FT   CDS_pept        217677..218939
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wecC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01880"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53946"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53946.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFKTISVIGLGYIGLPTAAAFASCQRQVMGIDINAHAVATINRG
FT                   EVHFTEPDLDRVVKTAVEGGFLRAATQPQPADAFLIAVPTPFRGNHQPDMTYVQAAAES
FT                   VATVLKKGDLVILESTSPVGSTEQMAQWLAAARPDLTFPQQAGEAADIQVAYCPERVLP
FT                   GRVMAELCKNDRVIGGMTATCSQRASDLYKLFVEGECVVTNSRTAEMCKLTENSFRDVN
FT                   IAFANELSLICTQQGINVWELIRLANRHPRVNILQPGPGVGGHCIAVDPWFIVAQNPEL
FT                   ARLIRTAREVNDGKPHWVLEQVQKQVADCLMASNRRASELKIACLGLAFKPDIDDLRES
FT                   PAVQVTSMIAAWHQGTTLVVEPNVQQLPASLQEKVTLVTLDEALQQADVLVMLVDHRQF
FT                   KAIDPATLNQPWIVDTKGVWK"
FT   CDS_pept        218936..220003
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rmlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01890"
FT                   /product="DTDP-glucose 4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.46"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53947"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53947.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRILVTGGAGFIGSAVVRHILSSTPDRVLVLDKLSYAGNLASLA
FT                   PVAENPRFAFSKVDICDRAALDGAIAAFQPQLIMHLAAESHVDRSIDGPLAFVETNIVG
FT                   TYMMLEAARHYWTSLPAPERSAFIFHHISTDEVFGDLENDTDFFTETTPYAPSSPYSAT
FT                   KASSDHLVRAWHRTYGLPVIVTNCSNNYGPYHFPEKLIPLMIINALAGKPLPVYGDGGQ
FT                   IRDWLYVDDHARALYQVVTAGKVGETYNIGGHSERRNIDVVETLCALLEELAPEKPAGL
FT                   GHYRDLITRVADRPGHDRRYAIDAGKIERELGWRPQETFESGMRKTVSWFINNPAWWQR
FT                   VLDGSYRGERLGLSL"
FT   CDS_pept        220023..220904
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rmlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01900"
FT                   /product="Glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53948"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53948.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGIVLAGGSGTRLHPITRGLSKQLLPVYDKPMIYYPLSVLMLAG
FT                   IRDVLIITTPEDKPHYQRLLGEGDEFGIRLTYAEQASPDGLAQAFIIGEAFIGGDSCCL
FT                   VLGDNIFFGQGFSPKLKQAVENPSGATVFGYQVMDPERFGVVEFDDNFRALSLEEKPSQ
FT                   PKSRWAVTGLYFYDNRVVEFAKQVRPSVRGELEITSINQMYLERGELNVQLLGRGFAWL
FT                   DTGTHDSLIEASTFVQTVEKRQGFKIACLEEIGWRNGWLSDDEVRRSAAALTKTGYGQY
FT                   LSDLLHVRPRQY"
FT   CDS_pept        220882..221583
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wecD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01910"
FT                   /product="Lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53949"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53949.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLASIKPLEWESAFFGRRCALLELTGDSVLDAARLNDWDLVQV
FT                   KVMAQQSAELDALSALGFRLVEGEAECVSGISAGERPAGIRIARTEHIPLLRRAAEDAF
FT                   TYSRFRTPWFAAGDSGRFYAQWIENAVRGTFDHQCLLAVDETGATQGFVSLRELPEGTG
FT                   RIGLLAVLPEYQGLGIGQRLMDAANDWCRARRLTRLHVATQLGNLSALRLYLRCGGVFE
FT                   RTAYWLYREMT"
FT   CDS_pept        221580..222710
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wecE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01920"
FT                   /product="Lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53950"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53950.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPFNAPPVVGTEIEYMRSAMSSGKLCGDGGFTHRCQQWMEQHFG
FT                   SRKVLLTPSCTASLEMAAILLDIQPGDEVIMPSYTFVSTANAFVLRGATIVFVDVRPDT
FT                   MNIDENLIEAAITAKTKAIVPVHYAGVACEMDTIMALAKKHRLWVVEDAAQGVMSTYKG
FT                   RALGTIGHIGCFSFHETKNYTAGGEGGATLVNEVTLIERAEVIREKGTNRSQFFRGQVD
FT                   KYTWRDIGSSYLMADLQAAYLWAQLEVAEAVNQQRLRLWQNYHDALQPIAARGRITLPA
FT                   LPAGCEHNAHMFWLKLRDGCDRSALIAWLKEAEILAVFHYIPLHSSPAGQRFGRLCGED
FT                   RYTQQESDRLLRLPLFYNLSDSQQKTVISALLSYFS"
FT   CDS_pept        222712..223962
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wzxE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01930"
FT                   /product="Lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53951"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53951.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAKASMWTAASTLVKIVAGLLVVKMLAVSYGPAGVGQAGNFRQ
FT                   LITVLGVLAGAGIFNGVTKYVAQYQQQPRQLRAVVGTASSMVLGFSLLLALVFLLFAAP
FT                   ISRALFGHDDYQQVIRIVAFLQMGIAWANLALALMKGFRDAAGNALALIIGSLSGVAAW
FT                   FVCYWLGGYSGALVGLAMVPALVVVPAFVLLARRDRLPMNYLLPGWQPECVRSLGKFTL
FT                   MALITAVTLPVAWMMMRNLLAQHAGWQQVGLWQGVSSISDAYLQFITASFSVWLLPTLA
FT                   RLQHKADITREILKALRFVLPVVAAASFAVWLLRDFAIWLLFSSEFHAMRDLFIWQLIG
FT                   DVLKVGCYVFGYLVIAKASLRFYLLTEVSQFALLSGFSRWLIPLHGAAGAAQAYMATYM
FT                   AYFALCAGVFIIYRRRV"
FT   CDS_pept        223959..225035
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wecF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01940"
FT                   /product="4-alpha-L-fucosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53952"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53952.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVIHLLGSDIPHHNQTVLGFFNRTLYDEVPTAAARQFWLVSGQ
FT                   SEHINQFPRLNIRVFADKAALASAVINAGCQQRELRFFCHGQFNLRLWLALLSGKLRRN
FT                   QVYWHIWGADLYEDAAGLKFRLFYLMRRLAQKRVAHVFATRGDINRFHQRNPQIPASLL
FT                   YFPTRLAQHVAASEQPSVPLTILLGNSGDASNRHIEGLQEIHQQFGLGVKVVVPLGYPL
FT                   NNETYIQRVREAADDLFAPGTVQLITDKLAFSDYLQLLSHCHLGYFMFQRQQGIGTLCL
FT                   LMQANVPFVLSRKNPFWQDLVEQQVPVLFTSDSLDEATIGEARRQMQLLDKRHIAFFEP
FT                   GYLAGWRQALRLAEGDNP"
FT   CDS_pept        225032..226390
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wzyE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01950"
FT                   /product="Putative ECA polymerase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53953"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53953.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLPFSGLLLVWLMCCGFILTLTWREFRRVRFNFNVFFSMLFLL
FT                   TFFFGFPLTCLLVFVFDVEVVPAEYLLQALLSAGCFYAIYYVTYKTRLRARHRPPSRPA
FT                   FTINRIEAHLSWMIMALVASGTLSVFFLHNGFLLFKLHSYSQIFSADVSGVALKRFFYF
FT                   FIPAMLVVYFLKQDVRSWLLFLGGTLAFGLLTYTIVGGTRANIIIAFALFLFIGIIRGW
FT                   ITLWMLALAGAGAIVAMFWLALKRYNLDVSGSQAFYTFLYLTRDTFSPWENLGLLLQNY
FT                   DKIDFQGLAPVWRDFYVFIPGWLWHERPSVVLNSANYFTWEVLDNHSGLAISPTLIGSL
FT                   VVMGGALFILPGAVAVGLIIKWFDWLYEKGRQEQNRYKAAILQSFCFGAVFNMIVLARE
FT                   GLDAFASRVVFFCLIFAACVLMAKLLYWLLDSAGLVRARTMPSPLSTQSSTLS"
FT   CDS_pept        226403..227143
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wecG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01960"
FT                   /product="Probable UDP-N-acetyl-D-mannosaminuronic acid
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53954"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53954.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASVTVPKYQIRGLTLSGFADMAQFVDYLNQPGELKKGTLVAIN
FT                   AEKVLTAEADPEVYQLLNEAEYKYADGISIVRSIRKKYPQAKVSRIAGADLWEALMERA
FT                   GREGTPVFLVGGQPEILAQTADKLCKQWNVNIVGSQDGFFTPGEREALFVRIKASGARL
FT                   ITVAMGSPRQEILMKACRAVYPDALYMGVGGTYDVFTGQVKRAPRIWQNMGLEWLYRLI
FT                   LQPSRLKRQFSLLKYLNYHWRGDL"
FT   tRNA            227321..227397
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Arg"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 89.49"
FT   tRNA            227461..227536
FT                   /gene="tRNA-His"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-His"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 84.86"
FT   tRNA            227550..227636
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Leu"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 65.09"
FT   tRNA            227665..227741
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Pro"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Pro"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 91.61"
FT   tRNA            227868..227944
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Pro"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Pro"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 91.61"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228386..229576)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemY"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01970"
FT                   /product="Protein HemY"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53955"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53955.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKVLLLFLLLIAGVVIGPMIAGHQGYVLIQTNNWNIETSVTGMT
FT                   IVLLLSLVIILAVEWLLRRVFRTGARTRGWFTGRKRRSARKQTHAALVKLAEGDYKQVE
FT                   KLLSRHADHAEQPMVNYLLAAEAAQQRGDETRANQHLERASELNDDDPLPVEITRVRIQ
FT                   LARNEDHAARHGIDRLLEIAPRHPEVLRLAEQAYVRTQAWGALLNILPAMEKIQPGDAT
FT                   HRLELQQQCWLGLMSQAMADQGSDGLKRWWQNQSRKTRNETALQVAMADHLIVCDDHDT
FT                   AQKIVLEGLKRHFDERLVMLMPRLKTGNPEQLEKALRQQIKQHGATPLLHSTLGQLLMQ
FT                   HGEWELSSEAFRAALQQRPDAFDYAWLADTLDRQHKPEEAATMRRDGLLLTLKNNP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229579..230718)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemX"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01980"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrinogen III methylase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53956"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53956.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEHKASSAMVEETTPAVETSTNEPQPPPEARRSGMVPGVVAIAI
FT                   ALAVGAGLYMYGKHQAQRLTAANQTLAAQIAELQQQSISDKQSLVEKLTVQTSALDTAR
FT                   QQQSAMNQQLDELKRKVASISGSDAQTWMLAQADYLVKMAGRKLWSDRDVTSAAALLKS
FT                   ADASLADMNDPSLIGARRALAQDISTLSALSQVDYDGVILKLNQLSNGIDNLRLADNNS
FT                   DDEPMDADSGALSSSLREWRQNLVKSWHNFMDDFITIRRRDATAEPLLAPNQDVYLREN
FT                   IRSRLLIAAQAVPRHQDEIYKQSIDTVSAWIRAWYDTNDANTKAYLNQLDDLSEQSISM
FT                   DVPETLLSQPILDKLMQTRVRNLLAQPSAAVNTQPGQGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230856..231605)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_01990"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrinogen III synthase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_01990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53957"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53957.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILVTRPSPAADELVSRLRQRGDVAWAFPLIEFAPGKQLDILPD
FT                   RLKALKAGDLVFILSQHVIHYARPTFTREDPPWPASLDYYAIGRSTGLAFHAASGHHVS
FT                   WPHEQETSEVLIQLPALQAVAGKRALILRGNGGRELLAETLLSRGAQVEFIECYQRRAK
FT                   HYHGAEEARRWRNQGIDTLVVTSGEMLQQLYSLFPDVDRDEWLLHCRLVVVSGRLATLA
FT                   RKLGWVNVDVAGGADNDALLRSLSLCP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231602..232543)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02000"
FT                   /product="Porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.61"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53958"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53958.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKILRIATRKSPLALWQAKYVQQRLIDCHPGLRVELVPMVTRG
FT                   DVILDTPLAKVGGKGLFVKELEQAMLSGSADIAVHSMKDVPVAFPQGLGLVAICERDDP
FT                   HDAFVSNRHASVDSLPQGAIVGTSSLRRQCQLSARRPDLVIHSLRGNVGTRLGKLDAGE
FT                   YDAIILAVAGLKRLGLSDRIRQVMPAEESLPAVGQGAVGIECRLEDMHTIGLLAALNHD
FT                   ETACRVSAERAMNTRLEGGCQVPIGSYALLEGDQLWLRGLVGSPDGSQMVRGERRGSRA
FT                   DAEKMGISLAEELLDNGARDILAAVYQGNPPA"
FT   CDS_pept        232837..235392
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02010"
FT                   /product="Adenylate cyclase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53959"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53959.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLYIETLKQRLDAINQLRVDRALAAMGSAFQQVYSLLPTLLHYH
FT                   HPLMPGYLEGNVPHGISFYTPDESQLSYLHGLEGQSGSDAAVPPHGEMPVTGVYSMGST
FT                   SSVGQNGTSDLDIWVCHQSWLDNDERLSLQKKCILLQNWCVEMGVEVSFFLIDENRFRH
FT                   NESGSLGGEDCGSTQHILLLDEFYRTAVRMAGKRILWNMVPREEEEQYDDYVMSLYQRG
FT                   VLTPNEWLDLGGLGTLSAEEYFGASLWQLYKSIDSPYKAVLKTLLLEAYSWEYPDTRLL
FT                   AMDIKQRLHDGEIVSYGLDPYCMMLERVTRYLIGIDDPARLDLVRRCFYLKVCEKLSLA
FT                   AENSGWRREILSQLVQEWGWDKQRLAMLDSRAGWKIGQVREAHNELLDAMMQSYRNLIR
FT                   FARRNNLSVSASPQDIGVLTRKLYAAFEALPGKVTLLNPQISPDLSESDLTFIHVPNGR
FT                   ANRAGWYLYNQSPDMDSIISHQPLEYNRYLNKLVAWAWFNGLLTSKTRLHIKGNESCDL
FT                   ARLQELVADVTHHFPVRLAAPTAKALYSPCEIRHLAIIINLEVDPTAAFRNQVVHFDFR
FT                   KLDVFSFGQQQQCLVGSVDLLYRNSWNEVRTLHFNGEQSMIEALKTILGKMHQDASPPD
FT                   SVDVFCYSQHLRGLIRTRVQQLVSECVELRLSSTRQEPGRFKALRVAGQTWGLFFERLS
FT                   VSVQKLENAVEFYGAISNNKLHGLSLKVESDQARLPAVVNGYASEGIIQFFFEDTRNDH
FT                   GFNIYILDETNRVEVYHHCEGSKEELVRDVSRFYSSSHDRFTYGSSFINFNLPQFYQIV
FT                   QVEERCEVIPFRSQAMTQLCATLPESAAVEDSAQRYQMH"
FT   CDS_pept        235497..235697
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02020"
FT                   /product="Predicted small periplasmic lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53960"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53960.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRICQLALIMTAASLAGCGLKGPLYFPNHEQAGPKTTQAAPST
FT                   QSGSNAQQSATAKEQSAQPIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        235725..236549
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02030"
FT                   /product="Diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.7"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53961"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53961.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFSKMHGLGNDFMVVDAVTQNVYFSPELIRRLADRHLGIGFDQL
FT                   LIVEPPYDPDLDFHYRIFNADGSEVAQCGNGARCFARFVRLKGLTNKSEIRVSTQSGRM
FT                   ILSVTQDERVCVNMGEPNFEPQQIPFRANKAENIYLMRAVEQTVMCGVVSMGNPHCVLQ
FT                   VDNVKTAAVETLGPVLESHERFPERVNVGFMEVVHREHIRLRVYERGAGETQACGSGAC
FT                   AAVAVGIQQALLAEKVRVDLPGGSLNIAWKGPGHPLFMTGPATHVYDGFIHL"
FT   CDS_pept        236546..237256
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02040"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53962"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53962.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVGEKAQDAETALLNDSIVSDFLRQNPDFFMRNARQVEQMLIP
FT                   HPVRGTVSLVEWQLKRQRHHIQQLEEEITLLMEQASANQQLFERLLALQGRLASASSLH
FT                   DMLNRLHRWAREFGLAGANIRLFSEKWRIGAPSDFTQLALSRQEFEPLRIQRLGKQNHY
FT                   LGSLNGPELLLLLPQAKAIGSVAVSLLGEEGDLGVLIFSSRDSQHYQAGMGTVLLQHLS
FT                   LMLPQLLSRWIERV"
FT   CDS_pept        237253..238161
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02050"
FT                   /product="Tyrosine recombinase XerC"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53963"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53963.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSESPLLAGVEGFLRFLKVERQLSPLTQIGYRRQLSAIIVLLDE
FT                   LKVVEWARLDAALVRALAARSTRSGLKPASLALRLSALRSFLDWLVSQGAIKANPAKGV
FT                   ATPRAARHLPKNIDVDEVNRLLDIDLNDPLAVRDRAMLEVMYGAGLRLSELVGIDLGHL
FT                   DLASGEVWVVGKGSKERRLPMGRTAVHWIENWLEMRELFEPQDNALFLSNKGKRISTRN
FT                   VQKRFAEWGVKQGMSSHIHPHKLRHSFATHLLESSGDLRAVQELLGHANLTTTQIYTHL
FT                   DFQHLASVYDAAHPRAKRGKS"
FT   CDS_pept        238161..238877
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02060"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53964"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53964.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFYRSLRPIAAMTFDLDDTLYDNHPVIRRTTQASHAALQAHHPA
FT                   LQGFSVQQYQQVRERLLAAEPEIYHDVSEWRRRAVEQSMLDVGIPAAQAVSGARDVMDV
FT                   FAYWRSQIDVPAETHSTLAALAARIPLVAITNGNAEPHLCGLDKYFQFILRAGPDGRAK
FT                   PYQDMYHRAAERLKLRPEQILHIGDDLTTDVAGAVRSGMQACWINLHEGNLMHIDDSRL
FT                   LPTLEISRLASLTALI"
FT   CDS_pept        238935..241097
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02070"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53965"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53965.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVSDLLDSLNDKQREAVAAPRSNLLVLAGAGSGKTRVLVHRIAW
FT                   LMGVENCSPHSIMAVTFTNKAAAEMRHRIEQLIGTSQGGMWIGTFHGLAHRLLRAHHLD
FT                   ANLPQDFQILDSEDQLRLLKRLIKAMNLDEKQWPARQGMWYINGKKDEGLRLKHIESYG
FT                   NPIEQTWLRIYQAYQEACDRAGLVDFAELLLRAHELWLNKPHILNHYRERFTNILVDEF
FT                   QDTNNIQYAWIRMLAGDTGKVIIVGDDDQSIYGWRGAQVENIQRFLQDFPAAETIRLEQ
FT                   NYRSTNNILKAANTLIANNNGRLGKELWTEDSDGEPIAIYCAFNELDEARFVVNRIKVW
FT                   MEKGGALNDCAILYRSNAQSRVLEEALLQTSMPYRIYGGMRFFERQEIKDSLAYLRLIS
FT                   NRNDDAAFERVVNTPTRGIGDRTLDVVRQTARERQLTLWQTARALLQEKALAGRAASAL
FT                   QRFTELVDSLAHETSDMPLHVQTDRVIKDSGLWLMYEQEKGEKGQARIENLEELVNATR
FT                   QYSYQDEDEDLMPLQAFLSHAALEAGEGQADKWQDAVQLMTMHAAKGLEFMQVFIVGME
FT                   EGMFPSQMSLEEGGRLEEERRLAYVGVTRAMQKLTLTYAETRRLYGKEVYHRPSRFIGE
FT                   LPVECVEEVRLRASISRPVSHQRMGAPVAKNDSGFTLGQRVHHAKFGEGTIVNLEGSGE
FT                   HSRLQVAFQGQGIKWLVAAYAKLEAM"
FT   CDS_pept        241398..242357
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="corA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02080"
FT                   /product="Magnesium transport protein CorA"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53966"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53966.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAFKLEKNRLTRLELDDTDARDDLSESVWVDLIEPEEAERARV
FT                   QDELGQVLATSPELEDIEASARFFEDEDGLHIHSFFFYEDAEDHAGNSTVAFTIREGRL
FT                   YTLRERELPAFRLYRMRARSQTLIDGNAYELLLDLFETKIEQLADEIETVYSDLEKLSR
FT                   VIMEGKQGDEFDDALSTLAGQEDVGWKVRLCLMDTQRALNFLVRKARLPGNQLEQAREV
FT                   LRDIESLLPHNESLFQKVNFLMQAAMGFINIEQSRIIKIFSVVSVVFLPPTLVASSYGM
FT                   NFEFMPELKWSLGYPGAIVLMILAGLAPYAYFKRKNWL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242377..242847)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02090"
FT                   /product="Thioesterase family protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53967"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53967.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALTLEPAAVRRLISKIFVYDMPFNRALGLELERLESDFAQLSL
FT                   VNRPRLVGNAAQAILHGGVIASVLDVAAGLVCVSGALTRVQAIDEDELRQRMSRMGTID
FT                   LRVDYLRPGRGERFIASSSLLRGGNKISVARVELHNDAGVHIASASATYLVG"
FT   CDS_pept        243020..243898
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pldA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02100"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane phospholipase A"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53968"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53968.1"
FT                   /translation="MALPKGLSATALLLPTLVMAQEASIKEVHDNTAVPGSIIANLLEK
FT                   HDNPFVMYPYESNYLLYTDTSNLNKEAIRSYSWSDKAKHDEVKFQLSLAFPLWRGIAGD
FT                   SSVLAASYTQKSWWQLSNRGASSPFRESDYEPQIFLGWATDYRFAGWTLRDVETGFNHQ
FT                   SNGRSEPTSRSWNRVYARLMAENGNWLVEVKPWYRLPESENNDDNPDITKYMGYYRLTV
FT                   GYQWGDSIFSLKGNYNWNSGYGGAELGWSYPLTEHVRFYTQVFSGYGESLIDYNLRQTR
FT                   VGVGVTLNDLF"
FT   CDS_pept        243961..245793
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02110"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53969"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53969.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAAVINNEALAGQVLRDTFGYQQFRPGQQTIIQESLNGRDCLV
FT                   VMPTGGGKSLCYQIPALVRQGLTLVVSPLISLMKDQVDQLLANGVAAACLNSTQNREEQ
FT                   QNVMAGCRSGTVRLLYIAPERLMMDNFLEQLTHCNPAMLAVDEAHCISQWGHDFRPEYG
FT                   ALGQLRQRLPDVPVMALTATADETTRNDIARLLQLNDPLIQISSFDRPNIRYTLVEKFK
FT                   PTEQLLRYVQDQRGKCGIIYCNSRAKVEDTAARLQSRGLSVGAYHAGMDNAHRAHVQEA
FT                   FQRDDLQIVVATVAFGMGINKPNVRFVVHFDIPRNIESYYQETGRAGRDGLPAEALLLY
FT                   DPADMAWLRRCLEEKTQGPLQDIERHKLNAMGAFAEAQTCRRLVLLNYFGEGRQQACDN
FT                   CDICLDPPRRYDGLLEAQKALSCIYRVGQRFGMGYIVEILRGANNQRIRDMQHDKLPVY
FT                   GIGRDLSHEHWTSVLRQLIHLGLVTQNIAMYSALQLTEAARPVLRGDVSLLLAVPRLVS
FT                   VKTRSSSQKSFGGNYDRKLFAKLRKLRKAIADEDNLPPYVVFNDATLIEMAEQMPITAS
FT                   EMLSVNGVGHKKLERFGKPFLLMIKEHIDGGDEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245852..246475)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02120"
FT                   /product="Homoserine/homoserine lactone efflux protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53970"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53970.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEWWLAYLLTTLILSLSPGSGAINTMSTGISHGYRGAVASIAG
FT                   LQVGLSLHIVLVGIGLGALFSQSLLAFEILKWAGAAYLVWLGIQQWRSAGAIDLNALAA
FT                   AMPRRQLFKRAVMVNLTNPKSIVFLAALFPQFILPHQPQAMQYLVLGVTTVVVDIIVMM
FT                   GYATLARRISAWIKGPHQMRLLNRIFGGLFMAVGALLASARRIA"
FT   CDS_pept        246587..247579
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pldB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02130"
FT                   /product="Lysophospholipase L2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53971"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53971.1"
FT                   /translation="MELHQKSWLTREKAFAAFATGPLLDFWKQREEGEFAGVADVPIRY
FT                   VRFISPQHDKVILLCPGRIESYVKYPELAYDLFHSGYDIFIIDHRGQGRSGRLLKDSHR
FT                   GHVVAFEDYVDDLETLFLQQIVTRDYRHRYALAHSMGGAILALMLVRQPAAFAAVALAS
FT                   PMFGLFLPMPLWMARRILNWAEKRPTVRDDYALGTGKWRARPFAVNDLTHSRERYRRNV
FT                   RFYADDPGIRVGGPTYHWVREGVRAGQSVLRQAEQIATPLLLLQAADDKVVDNRAQDLF
FT                   CQTMLAAGRPCEGGKPMIIEGAHHEILFEKDRMRAVALEAVLAFFARHA"
FT   CDS_pept        247640..248440
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yigL"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02140"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YigL"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53972"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53972.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRIVASDLDGTLLLPNHTLSPYARETLQLLTAKGFHFIFATGRH
FT                   YIDVAQMRDSLGIDAWMITSNGARVHNTAGERVFSHNLDEDIAHELFTMQHHHADIYTN
FT                   VYRDEEWFLNRHRPDEMDFFQESDFAYQIYQPGQLAADGISKVFFTCAIPELLMPLEQA
FT                   LLARWGDRVNVSFSLPTCLEVMAGGVSKGHALDAVAKSLGYSLRECIAFGDGMNDKEML
FT                   SMAGKGYIMSNAHQRLKDVLPELEVIGSNGEQAVPHTLRRLFDV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248539..249885)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpT"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02150"
FT                   /product="MFS family, sn-glycerol-3-phosphate transport
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53973"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53973.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSIFKPAAHQPRVDGSRVDPLYRKLRWQIFLGIFFGYAAYYLVR
FT                   KNFALAMPYLIEQGFSRGDLGFALSGISVAYGFSKFIMGSVSDRSNPRVFLPAGLILAA
FT                   VVMLFMGFVPWATSSIMVMFVMLFLCGWFQGMGWPPCGRTMVHWWSQKERGRIVSVWNC
FT                   AHNVGGGIPPLLFLLGMAWFNDWKAALYMPAFGAIVVAIFAFALMRDTPQSCGLPPIEE
FT                   YKNDYPPDYDEKHEEELTAKQIFKQYILPNKLLWYIALANVFIYLLRYGILDWSPTYLK
FT                   EVKHFTLDKSSWAYFFYEYAGIPGTLLCGWMSDKVFKSNRGATGVFFMVLVTIATVVYW
FT                   MNPAGNPGVDMACMMIIGFLIYGPVMLIGLHALELAPKKAAGTAAGFTGLFGYLGGSVA
FT                   ASAIVGYTVDGFGWNGGFIIMVGGCVLAVILLILTMLSEKKHKEHLRAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250256..250726)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02160"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53974"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53974.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNNDVLRSVRYMLNLSDAKVVSILALAESEVTEAEVHSFLKKED
FT                   EPDYRPCPDVIMGYFLNGLIFERRGRSEDAPAPSIERKMTNNIMMKKLRVAFNLKTTDI
FT                   IELLKSADFAVGQSEIGAIFRKPGHKNYRECGDQILRNFLKGLTMKIRPAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250830..251768)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02170"
FT                   /product="LysR-family transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53975"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53975.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELKHLRTLQALQNTGSLAAAAAQLHQTQSALSHQFSDLEQRLG
FT                   FRLFVRKSQPLRLTPQGEVLLQLAEQVLPQIQQALQACHEPHQTTLRLAIECHSCIQWL
FT                   TPALNEFRQSWPQVVMDFKSGVTFDPQPALQQGELDVVLTSDILPRSGLFYSPMFDFEV
FT                   RLVLAPDHPLAQKATISPEDLASEVLMIYPVQRQRLDIWRHFLQPAGVSPALKSVDNTL
FT                   LLIQMVSAGMGIAALPHWVVESFEHQGLVVTKALGDGLWSRLYAAVRDGEQRQPVIEAF
FT                   TRSARQHACDNLPRVRNASRPGTPLPSDHRV"
FT   CDS_pept        251919..254192
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02180"
FT                   /product="5-methyltetrahydropteroyltriglutamate--homocysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53976"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53976.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILNHTLGFPRVGLQRELKKAQESYWAGNSTQEELLAVGRELRA
FT                   RHWQQQQGAGVNLLPVGDFAWYDHVLTTSLLLGNVPARHQNKDGSVDLDTLFRLGRGRA
FT                   PSGEPAAAAEMTKWFNTNYHYMVPEFVQGQQFKLTWTQLLDEVDEALALGHKVKPVLLG
FT                   PVTYLWLGKVKGDQFDRLSLLQDILPVYQQVLAELAKRDIEWVQIDEPALALELPAEWL
FT                   AAFKPAYDALQGETKLLLTTYFDSIGQNLDTISALPVQGLHVDLVHGKDDISLLNGKVP
FT                   ADWLLSVGVINGRNVWRADLSSWFERLQPLVAQRKQLWIGSSCSLLHSPIDLSVETRLD
FT                   EEVKSWFAFALQKCSELALLSNALNNNDPASLEAWSAPVRARQHSTRVHNAAVGQRLAA
FT                   ISPQDSLRKNSYQVRAEAQRQRFQLPAWPTTTIGSFPQTTEIRGLRLDFKQGRLDGTRY
FT                   RTGIAEHIKQAIVEQERLGLDVLVHGEAERNDMVEYFGEHLDGFIFTQNGWVQSYGSRC
FT                   VKPPVIIGDVSRPEAITVEWAKYAQSLTDKPVKGMLTGPVTILCWSFPREDVSRETIAK
FT                   QIALALRDEVEDLEKAGIGIIQIDEPALREGLPLHQSDWAAYLEWAVDAFRLNAAVAQD
FT                   DTQIHTHMCYCEFNDIMDSIAALDADVITIETSRSDMELLESFEEFEYPNEIGPGVYDI
FT                   HSPNVPSVEWMEELLLKAAQRIPTERLWVNPDCGLKTRGWTETRQALANMVKAAQNLRN
FT                   AQEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254252..255070)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02190"
FT                   /product="carboxymethylenebutenolidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.45"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53977"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53977.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQKLSNKGFAPAVVPAAASTIITDSADILSGETSIPTQGENMPA
FT                   FHAKPRHAHGPLPVVLVVQEIFGVHEHIRDICRRLALEGYLAVAPELYFRQGDPADYTD
FT                   IPTLFKELVSKIPDSQVLADLDHVANWASRHGGDIRRLAVTGFCWGGRITWLYAAHNPQ
FT                   LKAAVAWYGKLVGDKTMKQPKQPVDVAVDLDAPVLGLYGGKDDGIPPDSVETMRHALRA
FT                   ANANAEIIVYPDAGHAFNADYRPSYEAGSAKDGWQRMLAWFRQYGVTSEA"
FT   CDS_pept        255377..256141
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="udp"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02200"
FT                   /product="Uridine phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.3"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53978"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53978.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQSDVFHLGLTKADLQGATLAIAPGDPERVKKIAALMDNPVHLA
FT                   SHREFTSWRAEIAGKAVIVCSTGIGGPSTSIAVEELAQLGVRTFLRVGTTGAIQPHINV
FT                   GDVLVTTGSVRLDGASLHFAPLEFPAVADFTCTTALVDAAKAQGARTHIGITASSDTFY
FT                   PGQERYDTFSGRVVSRFQNSMQEWQQMGVLNYEMESATLLTMCASQGLRAGMVAGVIVN
FT                   RTQQEIPDAETMKRTESDAVKIVVEAARRLLE"
FT   CDS_pept        256316..257851
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02210"
FT                   /product="DNA recombination protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53979"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53979.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVTIMYGAGFALAGILAGWLLASLRCQQQLAKGETERQLLMQSA
FT                   EQAQHERQRLQQQLDGHLLMQKQNEHEQRQLHGSLAAAEEKLHHLEHWRSETEQLTREL
FT                   RTQLEINSAQEAELREVTIRLEETRMAAEEKQRLLVNSEQRLNAQFENLANRIFENSGR
FT                   RVDEQNRQSLHGLITPLREQLEGFRRQVQDGFGQEARERHTLAHEIRNLQQLNARMAQE
FT                   AINLTKALKGDNKTQGNWGEVVLSRVLEASGLREGHEYETQVNIQLEQNGRMQPDVIVR
FT                   LPQGKDVVIDAKMTLVAYERYFNGEDEAQREAAVSEHIAAIRGHLRQLSRKDYQQLPGL
FT                   RSLDYVLMFIPVEPAFLLAIDRQPELINEALNQNIMLVSPTTLLVALRTINNLWRYEHQ
FT                   SRHAQRIADRAARLYDKMRLFVDDMSAIGQSLDKAQDSYRQAMKKLSEGRGNLIAQSEG
FT                   FRQLGVEIKRPINPRLVEQALPEEAEEAQDNAREQGPENIDYASRSMSHGINE"
FT   CDS_pept        257926..258681
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02220"
FT                   /product="Ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53980"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53980.1"
FT                   /translation="MADESKDTTHFGYSTVAKDEKAGMVADVFHSVAAKYDLMNDLMSL
FT                   GIHRIWKRFTIDCSGVRRGQRVLDLAGGTGDLTAKFSRLVGETGEVVLADINSSMLKVG
FT                   REKLRNKGIIGNVNYVQANAEALPFPDNYFDCITIAFGLRNVTDKDKALASMFRVLKPG
FT                   GRLLVLEFSKPQFEPLNKAYDAYSFHILPRIGEIVAKDAGSYRYLAESIRMHPCQETLK
FT                   QMMMDVGFENTTYHNLTGGIVALHRGFKF"
FT   CDS_pept        258694..259299
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yigP"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02230"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YigP"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53981"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53981.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLMPLLTASLETALNRVLYRDRGLKLARQRLNGRSLAIVLAELK
FT                   QPVTFIFSEQQVDVIGHWSDIPDCTVKTRLATLPKLRDRQQLTTLIRSGELEVEGDLQL
FT                   VQQFSALLDLAELDPAEYLSPWVGDIAAQGMTRFFLRGFHAVRRDVQRKQGYLAQTLTE
FT                   EWRLAPGPLELAWFAEEVDALSRSLNALDARINRLEKK"
FT   CDS_pept        259296..260933
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02240"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone biosynthesis protein UbiB"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53982"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53982.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFGELRRLYLIIRVFLSYGLDELIPKTRLALPLLLWRKCLFWMP
FT                   NIHKDQPLGARLRLALEQLGPVWIKFGQMMSTRRDLFPPHIADQLAMLQDRVPPFDGAQ
FT                   ALKLIEQSLGAPVESQFDNFNIVPLASASIAQVHTATLKENGREVVIKVIRPDILPVIK
FT                   ADMKLIYRLARWVPRLLPDGRRLRPQEVVADYEKTLLDELNLLREAANAIQLRRNFDQS
FT                   RMLYVPEIFSDYCSENMLVMERIYGIPISDVATLEQHGVNLKLLAERGVQVFFTQVFRD
FT                   SFFHADMHPGNIFVSYEHPEDPQYIGIDCGIVGSLNKEDKRYLAENFIAFFNRDYRKVA
FT                   ELHVDSGWVPADTNVEDFEFAIRTVCEPIFEKPLAEISFGHVLLNLFNTARRFNMEVQP
FT                   QLVLLQKTLLYVEGVGRQLYPQLDLWKTAKPFLENWIKDQIGIPAIVRALKEKAPFWAE
FT                   KLPELPELFYDSLRQHKHLQHSVDRLTTDLKGERVRQHQSQYLFGIGATLLLSGTAVLL
FT                   SRPAWDMLSAALMAAGFVSWLVGWRRTS"
FT   CDS_pept        261053..261310
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02250"
FT                   /product="sec-independent twin-arginine translocase subunit
FT                   TatA"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53983"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53983.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGITLPHLLIIAVLVVLLFGTKKLRSLGSDLGSSIKGFKKAMSD
FT                   EDDKEKEKEKANAEDADFNAKLADKQHTEVKKEDVKNDKV"
FT   CDS_pept        261314..261853
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02260"
FT                   /product="sec-independent protein translocase protein TatB"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53984"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53984.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIGFSELVLVFIIGLVVLGPQRLPVAVRTVMGWIRALRSLATS
FT                   VQNELAQELKFQELQDGLKKIEQVSKDNLSPELKASVEELKQTANSMKRSYLSENEKAD
FT                   DEAHTIRNPLQKDAQEAHDGVTPAQADLQADAPAQAPVTVTQKASSEPQPDIKQEPPAP
FT                   VAPRASVTSTPPSDER"
FT   CDS_pept        261856..262617
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02270"
FT                   /product="Sec-independent protein translocase protein TatC"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53985"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53985.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVEDTQPLISHLIELRKRLLHCIIAVLAIFLCLAYFSNDIYQLV
FT                   SAPLIKQMPAGASMIATDVASPFFTPIKLTIIVSLFLAVPVILYQVWAFVAPALYRHER
FT                   KLVMPLLFSSSFLFYLGMAFAYFIVFPLAFGFFAKTAPQGVQIATDINNYLDFVMTLFM
FT                   AFGVSFEVPIAIVLLCWTGVTTPEDLKAKRPYVLVGAFVVGMLLTPPDIFSQTLLAIPM
FT                   YCLFEVGVFVSRFYVGKHRRDEEQDDESEQG"
FT   CDS_pept        262681..263472
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02280"
FT                   /product="Deoxyribonuclease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53986"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53986.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGIMFDIGVNLTSTQFAKDRDKVVKRAREAGVSGMLITGTNALE
FT                   SQQALSLARQHADYCWSTAGVHPHHASEWSAETAATLRRLSESPHVVAIGECGLDFNRN
FT                   FSEPEQQAWAFNAQLALAAELSMPVFLHCREAHERFISILKPWLPRLKAAVLHCFTGTR
FT                   AELESCLAEGLSIGITGWICDERRGQELRELVPLIPVDRLLLETDAPWLLPRDMRPRPP
FT                   SRRNEPCFLPHIVQQVALLRGDDVDELAAQTALNARTLFSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263501..264001)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02290"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53987"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53987.1"
FT                   /translation="MESWYLLYCKRGQLLRAQEHLERQAVHCLSPMVALEKIVRGKPTQ
FT                   VSEPLFPNYLFVEFDPESIHTTTISATRGVSHFVRFGNQPATVPQGVINALQVGPALPL
FT                   DDGELPQPGDTVMITEGAFEGLKAIFTEPDGEARSMLLLNLLNKQVVRSIANQQFRCCK
FT                   PAP"
FT   CDS_pept        264250..265734
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02300"
FT                   /product="3-octaprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate carboxy-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53988"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53988.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYHDLRDFISLLEQRGELKRIKQQIDPDLEMTEIADRTLRAGGP
FT                   ALLFENPKGYSMPVLCNLFGTPDRVAMGMGQEDVKALRDVGRLLAFLKEPEPPRGFRDF
FT                   FDKIPQWKQVLNMPTKRLRNAPCQQQIWQGDDVDLSRIPVMKCWPGDAAPLVTWGLTVT
FT                   RGPQKERQNLGIYRQQVIGKNKLIMRWLSHRGGALDYQEWCQQHPGERFPVSVALGADP
FT                   ATILGAVTPVPDTLSEYAFAGLLRGTKTEVVKCVSNDLEVPASAEIVLEGYIDPGEMAP
FT                   EGPYGDHTGYYNEVDDFPVFTLTHITQRRDAIYHSTYTGRPPDEPAVLGVALNEVFVPI
FT                   LQKQFPEIVDFYLPPEGCSYRLAVVTIKKQYAGHAKRVMMGVWSFLRQFMYTKFVIVCD
FT                   DDVNARDWNDVIWAITTRMDPARDTVLVENTPIDYLDFASPVSGLGSKMGMDATNKWPG
FT                   ETQREWGTPIRKDPAVVARIDAIWDELGILSDTPAR"
FT   CDS_pept        265779..266480
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fre"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02310"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H-flavin reductase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53989"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53989.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLSCKVTSVEAITDTVYRVRLIPEADFSFRAGQYLMVVMDEND
FT                   KRPFSLASTPMEKDIIELHIGASELNLYAMAVMERIHQQRQITVDIPHGDAWLREEGDR
FT                   PLLLIAGGTGFSYARSILLTALAQQPDRHIAIYWGGRELKHLYDLDELNALAVRHPNLK
FT                   VVPVVEQPEEGFTGRNGTVLTAVMQDYGSLSGHDIYIAGRFEMAKIARERFCAERGAQE
FT                   AHMFGDAFAFI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266585..267748)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02320"
FT                   /product="3-ketoacyl-CoA thiolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.16"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53990"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53990.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVVIVDAIRTPMGRSKGGAFRHVRAEDLSASLMKSLLSRNPSV
FT                   DPATLDDIYWGCVQQTLEQGFNIARNAALLAEIPHSVPATTVNRLCGSSMQALHDAARA
FT                   IMVGDAHTCLIGGVEHMGHVPMSHGVDFHPGLSRSVAKAAAMMGLTAEMLARMHGISRE
FT                   MQDRFAARSHQRAAAATQAGHFAAEIVAVCGHDADGVLKRYDADEVIRPETTVESLAAL
FT                   RPAFDPINGTVTAGSSSALSDGAAAMLIMSESQARQRGLKARARIRSMAVVGCDPSMMG
FT                   YGPVPASRLALKRAGLSTADIGVFELNEAFAAQTLPCIKDLGLMDRLDEKVNLNGGAIA
FT                   LGHPLGCSGARISTTLLHLIERRDEQFGLATMCIGLGQGIATVFERL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267759..269945)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02330"
FT                   /product="Fatty oxidation complex alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53991"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53991.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYQGETLSLNWLEDGIAELVFDAPGSVNKLDTQTVASLGEAISV
FT                   LEQQPRLRGVLLSSRKSAFIVGADIMEFLSLFAAPAEQLAQWLAFANGVFNQMEDLPVP
FT                   TVSAINGYALGGGCECVLATDYRIASTDARIGLPETRLGIMPGFGGSVRMPRLLGADSA
FT                   LEMIAAGKDIDAMQALKVGLVDAVVSVDKLHAAAVSVLKEAIAGQLAWRERRQIKLEPL
FT                   KLSKIEAAMSFSTAKAVVLQTAGKHYPAPLTVVKTIEAAAKLRRDEALKLETAAFVPLA
FT                   RSDGARALVGIFLNDQAVKAKAKKLAKGVDAPERAAVLGAGIMGGGIAYQSACKGIPII
FT                   MKDISEKALKLGVSEAAKLLNKQLIRGKIDGLKLAGIMSTIQPVLHYAGFEQVDVVVEA
FT                   VVENPQVKATVLAETERHIRPDAILASNTSTIPISQLAEALTRPENFCGMHFFNPVPRM
FT                   PLVEVIRGSKTADATIAKVVAWASKMGKTPIVVNDCPGFFVNRVLFPYFAGFSLLLRDG
FT                   ADFRQIDKVMEKQFGWPMGPSWLLDVVGIDTAHHAQGVMAAGFPARMEKDYRDAIDVLF
FT                   AANRYGQKNQQGFWRWETDSKGKLKKVSDDEADRLLQSVCQPKRVFSDEDIVDRMMIPM
FT                   INEVVRCLDEGVIASPAEADMALVYGLGFPPFHGGAFRYLDTISNDSYIARAAPFSALG
FT                   ALYQVPERIHEKAAKGVSWYSPATPLDNTTLRTA"
FT   CDS_pept        270131..271462
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02340"
FT                   /product="Xaa-Pro dipeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.13.9"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53992"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53992.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLVTLYQEHIKTLQQRAQQVLARHNLDAMLIHSGELLTVFLDD
FT                   HTYPFKVNPQFKAWVPVTQVPNCWLWIDGVSKPKLWFYSPVDYWHDVEPLPNSFWTGEI
FT                   DIVPLKNADDIARLLPAQRQNVACIGPVAARATQLGFNTDAINPQGVIDFLHYYRAYKT
FT                   GYELYCLRQAQMIAVTGHRAAKEAFKARLSEFDINVAYLSATGHRDTDVPYGNIIALNE
FT                   HAAILHYTKLDQQLPEKRRSFLIDAGAEYNGYAADITRSYAASEGSEYAQLIKDMNKEE
FT                   LELIATMKAGVRYTEYHQQMHYRIASLLLKHQLVNGLSAEAMVKEDLTGPFMPHGIGHL
FT                   LGLQVHDVAGFMQDDRGTHLAAPQQYPYLRCTRVLEPGMVLTIEPGIYFIASLLAPWRA
FT                   GKFSKYFDWAKIDALRAYGGIRIEDNVVIHKNSVENMTRDLHLA"
FT   CDS_pept        271462..272073
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yigZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02350"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YigZ"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53993"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53993.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAYDIPAEPWSFSEEIKKSRFITLLAHTDGVDEARAFVQQIKQQ
FT                   HPAARHHCWAFVAGAPDDSQQLGFSDDGEPSGTAGKPILAQLMGSHIGEITAVVVRYYG
FT                   GIMLGTGGLVKAYGGGVQQALRLLPRRVKVPMLTFSLICNYAQLSEIERLVARFDGQVL
FT                   NSEFLEKITLTLALPHARVAGFRQNLSDFSRGTLQLVSLK"
FT   CDS_pept        272102..273553
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trkH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02360"
FT                   /product="Trk system potassium uptake protein TrkH"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53994"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53994.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFRAITRIVGLLVILFSGTMIVPGLVALIYRDGAGRAFTQTFFM
FT                   ALMIGTLLWWPNRKKKSELKPREGFLIVVLFWTVLGSVGAMPFIFTEQPHLKLTDAFFE
FT                   SFSALTTTGATTLTGLDTLPKAILFYRQMLQWLGGMGIIVLAVAILPILGVGGMQLYRA
FT                   EMPGPLKDNKMRPRIAETAKTLWLIYVLLTVACALALWLAGMSLFDAIGHSFSTIAIGG
FT                   FSTHDASIGYFNSPTINTIIAVFLLISGCNYGLHFSLLSGRNLRVYWRDPEFRMFIGVQ
FT                   ITLVVICTLVLWFHDVYQSGMQTLNQAFFQVVSMATTAGFTTDSIARWPLFLPVLLLCS
FT                   AFIGGCAGSTGGGLKVIRILLLFKQGTRELKRLVHPNAVYTIKLGNRALPERILEAVWG
FT                   FFSAYALVFILSMLAIIATGVDDFSAFAAVAATLNNLGPGLGVVADNFTSMNDTAKWIL
FT                   ILTMLFGRLEVFTLLVLFTPTFWRE"
FT   CDS_pept        273568..274104
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02370"
FT                   /product="Protoporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.4"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53995"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53995.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALILFSSRDGQTRQIAFYIANLLKEQRECDVFNIQHVDDIDWA
FT                   QYDRVLIGASIRYGHFQPVVAKFVKSNLNALQQRASGFFSVNLTARKPEKRTPQTNAYT
FT                   RKFLLQSPWEPDCCAVFAGALRYPLYGFFDRTMIQLIMRMTKGETDTSKEVEYTDWQQV
FT                   SRFAHEFAELSSKLQ"
FT   rRNA            274534..276066
FT                   /product="Small Subunit Ribosomal RNA; ssuRNA; SSU rRNA"
FT   tRNA            276140..276216
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ile"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 88.37"
FT   tRNA            276368..276443
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ala"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 93.97"
FT   rRNA            276650..279664
FT                   /product="Large Subunit Ribosomal RNA; lsuRNA; LSU rRNA"
FT   rRNA            279877..279996
FT                   /product="5S RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        280253..281290
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02380"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.158"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53996"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53996.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQQNSLKPWNTFGIDAYANKISVADSIEALCQCWQQSVHQKEP
FT                   VLLLGEGSNVLFLNDFHGQILINRIKGISITETTDAWLLHAGAGENWHQLVETTLDKGL
FT                   AGLENLALIPGCVGSAPIQNIGAYGVELEQVCEYVDIVSLDDGVCQRLSAAECQFGYRD
FT                   SVFKHHYREGYAIVAVGFKLNKSWRPVLSYGDLRNLDPLAVTPKQIFDAVCQMRRSKLP
FT                   DPDITGNAGSFFKNPLVSAAIAAELHTRYPDIPQYPQKSGEVKLAAGWLIDRCSLKGFR
FT                   VGGAAVHEKQALVLINTGTATGQDIVDLARTVRQRVAEKFNVWLEPEVRFIASQGETDA
FT                   VKAMS"
FT   CDS_pept        281287..282249
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="birA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02390"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional protein: biotin operon repressor and
FT                   biotin-[acetyl-CoA carboxylase] synthetase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53997"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53997.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDNTVPLKLIHILADGQFHSGEQLGEQMGMSRAAINKHVHTLKE
FT                   WGIDVFTVTGKGYSLPFTMQMLDEKAINAELEDGRLAVIPVIDSTNQYLLDRMASLQSG
FT                   DACVAEYQQAGRGRRGRQWFSPFGSNLYLSMYWRLEQGPAAAMGLSLVIGIVIAEALQQ
FT                   QGAPDIRVKWPNDIYLHERKLAGILVELTGKTGDAAQIVIGAGINLAMRAPAQDVINQG
FT                   WINLHETGCNVDRNALSALIVNKMRTALAQFEQDGLTPFIQRWAALDNFINRPVKLLIG
FT                   DREINGIARGIDQQGGLILEQDGVTKSWVGGEISLRPQS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282276..283226)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02400"
FT                   /product="Pantothenate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.33"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53998"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53998.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKDSLLTTPYLQFNRTQWAALRDSVPMTLSEEEIARLKGINED
FT                   LSIEEVAEIYLPLSRLLNFYISSNLRRQAVLEQFLGTDGQKIPYIISIAGSVAVGKSTT
FT                   ARVLQALLSRWPEHRRVELITTDGFLHPNSVLKERGLMKKKGFPLSYDMHRLVNFVSDL
FT                   KSGAAQVTAPVYSHLIYDVIPAGDKIVQQPDILILEGLNVLQSGMDYPHDPHHVFVSDF
FT                   VDFSIYVDAPEDLLEHWYINRFLKFRQGAFTDPDSYFHHYAQLPEEEAVAIASQLWNEI
FT                   NYRNLKENILPTRERASLIMTKSSDHAVDLVRLRK"
FT   tRNA            283714..283789
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Thr"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 96.07"
FT   tRNA            283802..283886
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Tyr"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Tyr"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 66.14"
FT   tRNA            284103..284177
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gly"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 64.85"
FT   tRNA            284184..284259
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Thr"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 88.70"
FT   CDS_pept        284371..285555
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02410"
FT                   /product="Elongation factor Tu-A"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX53999"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX53999.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEKFERSKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTVLAKTYGGAAR
FT                   AFDQIDNAPEEKARGITINTSHVEYDTQSRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VVAATDGPMPQTREHILLGRQVGVPFIIVFLNKCDMVDDEELLELVEMEVRDLLTQYDF
FT                   PGDDTPIVRGSALKALQGEAEWEAKIIELAGHLDNYIPEPERAIDKPFLLPIEDVFSIS
FT                   GRGTVVTGRVERGIVKVGEEVEIVGIKDTVKSTCTGVEMFRKLLDEGRAGENCGILLRG
FT                   IKREDIQRGQVLAKPGTIKPHTKFESEVYILSKDEGGRHTPFFKGYRPQFYFRTTDVTG
FT                   TIELPEGVEMVMPGDNIQMVVTLIHPIAMDDGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKVIA"
FT   CDS_pept        285810..286208
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02420"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase SecE subunit"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54000"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54000.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGWFMSANTQAQGNGRGLEVLKWLGVVVLLVAAVAGNSWYRDVT
FT                   LPLRALAVVVLMAAAAGLALLTVKGKATLAFAREARTEVRKVVWPTRQETLHTTLIVAA
FT                   VTAVMSLILWGLDGILVRLVSFITGLRF"
FT   CDS_pept        286210..286755
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02430"
FT                   /product="Transcription antitermination protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54001"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54001.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAPKKRWYVVQAFSGFEGRVAQSLREHIKLHNMEELFGDVMVP
FT                   TEEVVEIRGGQRRKSERKFFPGYVLVQMVMNDASWHLVRSVPRVMGFIGGTSDRPAPIS
FT                   DKEVDAIMNRLQQVGDKPRPKTLFEPGEMVRVNDGPFADFNGVVEEVDYEKSRLKVSVS
FT                   IFGRATPVELDFGQVEKG"
FT   CDS_pept        286939..287367
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02440"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54002"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54002.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVQAYVKLQVAAGMANPSPPVGPALGQQGVNIMEFCKAFNAK
FT                   TESLEKGLPTPVVITVYSDRSFTFVTKTPPAAVLLKKAAGIKSGSGKPNKDKVGKISRA
FT                   QVREIAETKAADMTGADIEAMTRSIEGTARSMGLVVED"
FT   CDS_pept        287371..288075
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02450"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54003"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54003.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTKRMRVIRDKVDATKQYDINEAVALLKELATAKFVESVDVA
FT                   VNLGIDARKSDQNVRGATVLPHGTGRSVRVAVFAQGANAEAAKAAGAELVGMEDLADQI
FT                   KKGEMNFDVVIASPDAMRVVGQLGQVLGPRGLMPNPKVGTVTPNVAEAVKNAKAGQVRY
FT                   RNDKNGIIHTTIGKVDFDTDKLKENLESLLVALKKAKPSQAKGVFIKKVSISTTMGAGV
FT                   AVDQAGLNASAA"
FT   CDS_pept        288435..288938
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02460"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54004"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54004.1"
FT                   /translation="MALNLQDKQAIVAEVSEVAKGALSAVVADSRGVTVDKMTELRKAG
FT                   REAGVYMRVVRNTLLRRVVEGTQFECLKDTLTGPTLIAYSMEHPGAAARLFKEFAKANA
FT                   KFEVKAAAFEGELISAAQIDRLATLPTYDEAIARLMATMKEAAAGKLVRTLAAVRDQKE
FT                   ATAA"
FT   CDS_pept        289006..289371
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02470"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54005"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54005.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITKDQIIEGVAALSVMEIVELISAMEEKFGVSAAAAVAGPAAA
FT                   AEAVEEKTEFDVVLKAIGANKVAVIKAVRGATGLGLKEAKDLVESAPAALKEGISKDDA
FT                   EALKKVLEEAGAEVEVK"
FT   CDS_pept        289706..293734
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02480"
FT                   /product="similar to bifunctional DNA-directed RNA
FT                   polymerase subunit beta-beta\'"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54006"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54006.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYSYTEKKRIRKDFGKRPQVLDIPYLLSIQLDSFQKFIEQDPEG
FT                   QHGLEAAFRSVFPIQSYSGNSELQYVSYRLGEPVFDVKECQIRGVTFSAPLRVKLRLVI
FT                   YEREAPEGTVKDIKEQEVYMGEIPLMTDNGTFVINGTERVIVSQLHRSPGVFFDSDKGK
FT                   THSSGKVLYNARIIPYRGSWLDFEFDPKDNLFVRIDRRRKLPATIILRALNYTTEQILD
FT                   LFFEKVVYQIRDNKLQMELVPERLRGETASFDIESNGTVYVEKGRRITARHIRQLEKDA
FT                   VAHIEVPVEYIAGKVVAKDYIDESTGELLIAANMELSLDLLAKLSQSGHKRIETLFTND
FT                   LDHGPYISETVRVDPTSDRLSALVEIYRMMRPGEPPTREAAENLFENLFFSEDRYDLSA
FT                   VGRMKFNRSLLRDEIEGSGILSKDDIIQVMKKLIGIRNGIGEVDDIDHLGNRRIRSVGE
FT                   MAENQFRVGLVRVERAVKERLSLGDLDTLMPQDMINAKPISAAVKEFFGSSQLSQFMDQ
FT                   NNPLSEITHKRRISALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDVHPTHYGRVCPIETPEGPNIGLINSLS
FT                   VYAQTNEYGFLETPYRRVRDGVVTDEIHYLSAIEEGNYVIAQANTNLDDEGHFVDDLVT
FT                   CRSKGESSLFSRDQVDYMDVSTQQVVSVGASLIPFLEHDDANRALMGANMQRQAVPTLR
FT                   ADKPLVGTGMERAVAVDSGVTAVAKRGGTVQYVDASRIVIKVNEDEMYPGEAGIDIYNL
FT                   TKYTRSNQNTCINQMPCVNLGEPIERGDVLADGPSTDLGELALGQNMRVAFMPWNGYNF
FT                   EDSILVSERVVQEDRFTTIHIQELACVSRDTKLGPEEITADIPNVGEAALSKLDESGIV
FT                   YIGAEVTGGDILVGKVTPKGETQLTPEEKLLRAIFGEKASDVKDSSLRVPNGVSGTVID
FT                   VQVFTRDGVEKDKRALEIEEMQLKQAKKDLSEELQILEAGLFSRINYLLVSGGIEAEKL
FT                   DKLPRERWLELGLTDEDKQNQLEQLAEQYDELKHEFEKKLDAKRRKITQGDDLAPGVLK
FT                   IVKVYLAVKRQIQPGDKMAGRHGNKGVISKINPIEDMPYDENGTPVDIVLNPLGVPSRM
FT                   NIGQILETHLGMAAKGIGEKINAMLKKQEDVSRLREFIQRAYDLGTDVRQKVDLNTFTD
FT                   DEVLRLAENLKKGMPIATPVFDGAKESEIKELLQLGGLPSSGQITLFDGRTGEQFERQV
FT                   TVGYMYMLKLNHLVDDKMHARSTGSYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAA
FT                   YTLQEMLTVKSDDVNGRTKMYKNIVDGNHQMEPGMPESFNVLLKEIRSLGINIELEDE"
FT   CDS_pept        293820..298043
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02490"
FT                   /product="similar to DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54007"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54007.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLLKFLKAQTKTEEFDAIKIALASPDMIRSWSFGEVKKPETIN
FT                   YRTFKPERDGLFCARIFGPVKDYECLCGKYKRLKHRGVICEKCGVEVTQTKVRRERMGH
FT                   IELASPTAHIWFLKSLPSRIGLLLDMPLRDIERVLYFESYVVIEGGMTNLEKRQILTEE
FT                   QYLDALEEFGDEFDAKMGAEAIQALLKNMDLEQECEQLREELNETNSETKRKKLTKRIK
FT                   LLEAFVQSGNKPEWMILTVLPVLPPDLRPLVPLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKR
FT                   LLDLAAPDIIVRNEKRMLQEAVDALLDNGRRGRAITGSNKRPLKSLADMIKGKQGRFRQ
FT                   NLLGKRVDYSGRSVITVGPYLRLHQCGLPKKMALELFKPFIYGKLELRGLATTIKAAKK
FT                   MVEREESVVWDILDEVIREHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLIEGKAIQLHPLVCAAYN
FT                   ADFDGDQMAVHVPLTLEAQLEARALMMSTNNILSPANGEPIIVPSQDVVLGLYYMTRDC
FT                   VNAKGEGMVLTGPKEAERVYRAGLASLHARVKVRITEHEKNEQDEWVARTSIVDTTIGR
FT                   AILWMIVPKGLPYSIVNQALGKKAISRMLNTCYRILGLKPTVIFADQTMYTGFAYAARS
FT                   GASVGIDDMVIPEKKVEIITEAEAEVAEIQQQFQSGLVTAGERYNKVIDIWAAANERVA
FT                   KAMMENLSTEVVINRDGVEERQVSFNSIFMMADSGARGSAAQIRQLAGMRGLMAKPDGS
FT                   IIETPITANFREGLNVLQYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTANSGYLTRRLVDVAQDLVVTED
FT                   DCGTHEGIMMTPVIEGGDVKEPLRERVLGRVTAEDVLKPGTADILLPRNTLLHEQQCDL
FT                   LEEHSVDSLKVRSVVSCETDFGVCAHCYGRDLARGHIINKGEAIGVIAAQSIGEPGTQL
FT                   TMRTFHIGGAASRAAAESSIQVKNKGTLKLINAKSVTNSAGKLVITSRNVELKMIDEFG
FT                   RTKESYKVPYGSTMAKGDGEQVAAGETVANWDPHTMPVITEVSGFIRFTDMIDGQTITR
FT                   QTDDLTGLSSLVILDSAERTAGGKDLRPALKIVDANGNDVMIPGSDMPAQYFLPGKAIV
FT                   QLEDGIKISSGDTLARVPQESGGTKDITGGLPRVADLFEARRPKEPAILAEISGIISFG
FT                   KETKGKRRLVITPIDGSDHYEEMIPKWRQLNVFEGERVERGDVVSDGPESPHDILRLRG
FT                   VHAVTRYITNEVQEVYRLQGVKINDKHIEVIVRQMLRKATIESAGSSDFLDGEQVEFSR
FT                   VKISNRDLESNGKIAATFARDLLGITKASLATESFISAASFQETTRVLTEAAVAGKRDE
FT                   LRGLKENVIVGRLIPAGTGYAYHQDRMRRKAAGEAPVVPQVTADEASASLAELLNAGLG
FT                   GRDND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298246..298845)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02500"
FT                   /product="Pentapeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54008"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54008.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLISDKEFLAKAFKKLDLPSFCIENSVFEECVFDHCNLTSAHF
FT                   LHCKFTECDFRYCNLSLMEISASRFHQVSFHECKLSGVDWTRAYWPTFNLDPGLHFNKS
FT                   ILTDASFFGLKLPGVKMNECKLHEVDFRECDLAGAEITECDLYGSLFNHTDLSAVDLTD
FT                   SWDFRIDVLNNSVAGAKFSRQEAVTLLESLGIELVD"
FT   CDS_pept        299779..300333
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="faeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02510"
FT                   /product="K88 fimbrial protein A"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54009"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54009.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTITFIVLLMAGAGEACAIAPGTMVQRTLFSADVVSSACHVVV
FT                   EAVGGRGSHLLFDTYRKSIAASVPPRDFIVRLYETGATVQGCSAFMSGKIAFLDFGNPG
FT                   QLDAGGVVTRGAGDGIRVEVRALDAQADFREHLTQEKHRVNYPVDFAAKGQFSFRAQPV
FT                   IPHEVKSGEYSGSLSFVVIYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        300348..302771
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="faeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02520"
FT                   /product="fimbrial outer membrane usher protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54010"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54010.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVVKKDMRFNGAFCLTLAIATAMGCGAARAEDRLDMSFIQGGAG
FT                   IDREAWAALNGTYVPGRYLVDVSLNSKDVGKQILDVSPQETEALCIAQSWLEKSGIYLN
FT                   RDYFREEYDVSRQCYVLSKAPSVQVDFDISTQSLSLAIPQKGLTKIPENVEWDYGSSAF
FT                   RVNYNANANTGRSNTSAFGSADLKANIGRWVVNSTATASGGDSGVSATSIDMFTATRAI
FT                   RSLSADLAVGKTQTGNSLLGSTGTYGVSFSRNNGMKPGNLGYAPVFSGIANGPSRVTLT
FT                   QNGRTLYSEMVPAGPFSVANVPLYNSGDVTMKIAGENGREQTQVFPLSVIGGQLSPGQH
FT                   EFNIAAGLPDANSHFNGGVFAASYGYGFNGLTLQAGGVLNQRWHGGSVGAVVGLGHLGA
FT                   ISADGASVVAKYKNQPIHSGNKVQLAWTKQLEMTHTGLRLSWSRQDEAFEMMSSFEPMK
FT                   LLLEGNTGRRVKDEWNGGISQPIGGMFSLSMSGWQRSYYPQSGRYSNAENDGRETGVTA
FT                   TLGTQIKGASLNIGTSGSRNSKGENNWALSASISIPFTLSERKYSSSTSISSSRGGGAG
FT                   ISSGVSGSLSDRFSYGLGGGRDSDGGSRSYLNASYAGERAWMSGALNHSASGGTSGSVS
FT                   ANGSVMGMPAAGGFVLSRTTGDTVAVVNVKDTPGVKVTSANGETDSNGNLVVALSSYDW
FT                   NTVTVEAGTLPLNTELNTTSQKVVPSDKAVVWMPFEALKVRRYLLQVKQKDGAFVAGGT
FT                   WARDSKTTPLGFVANNGVLMINAVDVPGDIMLGQCRIPAAKLQETEKLQEVTCE"
FT   CDS_pept        302764..303534
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="faeE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02530"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein FaeE"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54011"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54011.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYGAVLKQLFCDKRVNALGLTLALAMTTHSALASLATDQTRYI
FT                   FRGDRDSLSITIMNNDKKRMFGGQAWVDNIVEKDTRPTFVATPSFFKVKPNGQQALRII
FT                   MASDHLPRDKESIYWLNLQDIPPALEGSGIAIALRTKLKLFYRPKALLEGRKGAEEGIS
FT                   LQRQPDGKTMLVNTTPYIYAIGSLQDAAGKTLDVNSDTAQKLLMFMPGDKVAVNVNVVK
FT                   VNSLNDYGELQSWTINQKQPVKTAEKAEEKMAGA"
FT   CDS_pept        303546..304058
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="faeF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02540"
FT                   /product="K88 minor fimbrial subunit FaeF"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54012"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54012.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDKIARFTLMVLVVLSTAPSAQANRDKEKEMYLGVLNGQVQGNS
FT                   VVKVTRTLPEPILFRAESSDRLPDSLIISNAEGRPASGGTVWVTIKQLQPESGQEARIT
FT                   LKALLVVDGKKVPFSVTQRGVDVVIALPAAAESVELRTDTPAELEVPANFRGNLQVALQ
FT                   VEGERAS"
FT   CDS_pept        304254..305033
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="faeG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02550"
FT                   /product="K88 fimbrial protein AB"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54013"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54013.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLMTLALAATVASGSAMAWTASGAGGHIELSGKFKPAVKKTP
FT                   WEVMAGSGSANLIGEVQNGQKVTEIEITKAIPILGIRTKSTDLFTGGAGFNPQIDFNGD
FT                   VGTDKVSKGVGELTLAVTGMDGNKIGTLKAPFTMIGVGYRKPRDGAGSVSALASYSSGK
FT                   GFFGGLPKSMQHTYPIDKIEATANMLIPGVSSNFSHSGAEITGYASMDFTASEYDYSAY
FT                   YVSGITSDSKIQFELNALLPSGEVEWKASLPIVVTYS"
FT   CDS_pept        305441..306226
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="faeG2"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02560"
FT                   /product="K88 fimbrial protein AB"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54014"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54014.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTLISLALAATVASGSAMAWTANGSGGNFELGGSLNPFTPETP
FT                   WEVKVGDAITGLDAEVQKGQKMVEIKLNNAIPILGIRTKVKKAFAGKSGYSPQIDFGDA
FT                   IDMGDLISGDLKLTLAVKGLDGAKIGTMTAPFFAAGFMSWKNTNSENGGSAGMYASSPG
FT                   DGFFGGLRTIDDQSNPADNVRAAIKLMPDIADKLDPQGFTLEKEMDKVSFNVSKLLYSG
FT                   FYASGIEAGKAVRIALESPASADVPVQWKASLPVTVVYM"
FT   CDS_pept        306471..307259
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="faeH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02570"
FT                   /product="K88 minor fimbrial subunit FaeH"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54015"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54015.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKRYFISSLFILALFFSVLSQAEILDGGEIQFQGFVTDEAPKW
FT                   TWQVASPDQSWAVDTADARYENGQLVFDLHDKGPLPFLEGHLHEVAERGGPGLTPLITF
FT                   SSGGQPLLIVKGDSTRSQRFRAAVPVRDPDSDNTVGQLSFNLDQALAVSTGYQEEGVML
FT                   PAGMSLVSGESVTAVQTATLPQGVMSRLPALLLMNSGFSHGMSTASNGQVVSQSVLADG
FT                   RVMDLAAAYASAVSGFELRLPAEGTPARWHAGLNVTVTVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        307284..308045
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="faeI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02580"
FT                   /product="K88 minor fimbrial subunit FaeI"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54016"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54016.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTCLLLTASLLPTVAPAWNTPGQNFSGELNLAGIVTSTRNPW
FT                   EWQLSERSEDLDVKTLASRGHEQVITVAIPALKILLGKTTRSTPTGREGLVPRVIFGRG
FT                   AEGFSLTWEEPGIAQVILPVTGEGNLQAGLFSFRMTAAALLRNSSGGQAVVAGVYDDLK
FT                   GNGLPEQALVVGPEQTGRLLSTMFAGDGPAWLQGAAASDTIGLSQFANAELRQIDGVYG
FT                   AQVVAGSGELRLKGELPRHWHVSLPVSIEYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308195..309136)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompT"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02590"
FT                   /product="Protease VII"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54017"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54017.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFKLLALVLSSLQAYTAIADTANNFFTLDKVSAEMASGALSGKT
FT                   KVRVYDSQSADKMSQLNWNYSNAAVVTGSLYWDLTPWVSLGASGWTTIGSRGGYMDDTD
FT                   WLNGSSQGWTHQSQHPDTRLNFANEFDLNIKEWLLNEPDYRLGVMAGYQENRYSLKSTG
FT                   GSYNYTDEETGSPVIGSFPAGTTGIGYKQRFNMPYIGLTGRYRYERFEFGGTFKFSGWV
FT                   SAFDNDEHYLRNTTFKVNTANQNFYSLAADIGYYMTPNAKIYLNGIWSRTTNKKGNMSV
FT                   NDHDEGNVVNLADAGGIENYNYMTSVGLKYAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309923..310567)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02600"
FT                   /product="Thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54018"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54018.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRGAFPTTAARLGLYPVVDNVQWIARLLDTGVRTLQLRIKDRAE
FT                   QQVEQQVAEAIALGKRYQARLFINDYWRLAVKHQAYGVHLGQQDLDIADLDSIHAAGLR
FT                   LGLSTHDDAELDRALVERPSYIALGHVFPTQTKYMPSEPQGLAALTRYVKRLSGIPTVA
FT                   IGGISLARAPAVLATGVGSIAVVSAITQASDWQAATRQLLALAEAQRPARV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310564..312498)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02610"
FT                   /product="Thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiC"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54019"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54019.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIVEKKTTRREQRAQAQKFIDSLQGSAFPNSKRIWLTGSQPDIR
FT                   VPMREIQLSPTVTGGRKDNPTLVENEPVPVYDTAGPYGDPEASIDVHAGLAKLRRDWIV
FT                   KRNDTEQIAELSSAYTQERLADEGLDHLRFDNLPRPRSARAGRCVTQMHYARLGVITPE
FT                   MEFIAIRENMGRERIRGEVLLQQHPGNSFGASLPENITPEFVRQEVAEGRAIIPANINH
FT                   PESEPMIIGRNFLVKINANIGNSAVSSSIEEEVEKLVWSARWGADTVMDLSTGRYIHET
FT                   REWILRNSPVPIGTVPIYQALEKVNGIAEDLNWEIFRDTLLEQAEQGVDYFTIHAGVLL
FT                   RYVPMTAKRLTGIVSRGGSIMAKWCLSHHQESFLYLHFREICEICAAYDVSLSLGDGLR
FT                   PGSIQDANDEAQFAELRTLGELTKIAWEYDVQVMIEGPGHVPMQMIRTNMTEQLQHCHE
FT                   APFYTLGPLTTDIAPGYDHFTSGIGAAMIGWFGCAMLCYVTPKEHLGLPNKEDVKQGLI
FT                   TYKIAAHAADLAKGHPGAQIRDNAMSKARFEFRWEDQFNLALDPHTARAYHDETLPQES
FT                   GKVAHFCSMCGPKFCSMKITQEVREYAARQEAEAKPVEIGMAQMSHEFRRRGGELYHRA
FT                   DSLKPEEKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312813..313319)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsd"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02620"
FT                   /product="Regulator of sigma D, binding activity to the
FT                   major sigma subunit of RNAP"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54020"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54020.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNQLEVLTARFGGCSELVDFCLLSRRQLLVAYYQMVGIKPNKES
FT                   LTALDENALDAFCQNLVDYLSNGHFTIYERFIKELEGTELLAKAALIYPSLQENTAQIM
FT                   QLYDTHFEAAIDHGNDLHFQHALSVVGEALEARFTLEDKFIQLALKKNAGLQTAANDPS
FT                   LARPA"
FT   CDS_pept        313392..314165
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nudC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02630"
FT                   /product="NADH pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.22"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54021"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54021.1"
FT                   /translation="MVREIQSIDEGWWVVSEEHKIWLPGGELPHGDAASLGLTGSSGSR
FT                   IGEWQGEAVWLIRGARSEGMGSLRQLLDRDSGLFQLAGRGIQLAEFFRSHQWCGYCGHK
FT                   MHSSKTEWACLCHHCRQRYYPQIAPCIIVAIRRGPEILLAQHTRHRNGIYTVLAGFVEV
FT                   GETLEQAVAREVMEESSIQVKNLRYVTSQPWPFPQSLMVAFMADYADGEINIDQKELLD
FT                   AGWYRYDALPLLPPYGTVARRLIEDTVALCRANEE"
FT   CDS_pept        314387..315454
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02640"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.37"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54022"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54022.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELKNDRYLRALLRQPVDVTPVWMMRQAGRYLPEYKATRAVAGD
FT                   FMSLCKNAELACEVTLQPLRRYALDAAILFSDILTIPDAMGLGLYFETGEGPRFSCPVT
FT                   CRADVEKLPIPDPEQELGYVMNAVRTIRKNLNGEVPLIGFSGSPWTLATYMVEGGSSKA
FT                   FTKLKKMMYAEPQTLHLMLDKLADSVTLYLNAQIRAGAQSVMIFDTWGGVLTGRDYLEF
FT                   SLHYMHKIVDGLLHENEGRRVPVTLFTKGGGQWLEAMAATGCDALGLDWTTDMADARRR
FT                   VGDRVALQGNMDPSMLYASPARIVQEVAGILAGYGHGNGHVFNLGHGIHLDVPPEHAGV
FT                   FVEAVHRLSRPYHLG"
FT   CDS_pept        315491..316156
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nfi"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02650"
FT                   /product="Endonuclease V (Deoxyinosine 3\'endonuclease)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.7"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54023"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54023.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLAALRDQQRQHAAEIVTEDDFDVMPPRFIGGADVGFEQGGEVT
FT                   RAALVVLEYPSLQLIEHQVARIATAMPYIPGFLSFREVPALEAAWQQLAQRPDLLLVDG
FT                   HGIAHPRRLGVASHFGLLVDVPTIGVAKKRLCGQFTPPDADPGSCQPLMDKEQQLGWVL
FT                   RSKARCNPLFISPGHRVSQATVRDWVRKCLHGYRLPEPTRWADAVASRRPASAPLLRG"
FT   CDS_pept        316223..316813
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02660"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YjaG"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54024"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54024.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRNPIHLRLEKLESWQHVTFMACLCERMVPNYREFCQKTGFGDG
FT                   QIYRRILDLLWETLVVKDAKVNFDSQLEKLEEAIPSADNYDLYGVYPAIDACVALSELL
FT                   HSRLSGETLAHAIAVSETSITTVAMLEMTQAGREMTEEELKVNPAVEEEWDIQWEIFRL
FT                   LAACEERDVELIKGLRSDLRESGISNIGINFRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        317002..317274
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hupA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02670"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein HU-alpha"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54025"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54025.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTQLIDIIADKADLSKTQAKAALESTLTAITESLKEGDAVQLV
FT                   GFGTFKVNQRAGRIGRNPKTGNEIQIAASTVPAFTSGKALKEAVK"
FT   CDS_pept        317411..318076
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02680"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YjaH"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54026"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54026.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTSFTPIISFALLMLLAGCSTRSDLPDLTASGYLADGGAVRIW
FT                   RKNHQQQVVRLMTEYTPFSGAAVETSDYLWQQGKLMSIERRVIGGQPDNVTLRFDQDGN
FT                   ISFMQRQLVGRREALSADAVALYQFDGQRMLKISDDLLSGRVLLKQGKWQPDGTVASCK
FT                   GGRVRPQLDSTELGRIARHQRDVSGLPDIAWLEAPAGTELLMITATDLCQNEPKEDGF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318152..319432)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02690"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylamine-glycine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.13"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54027"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54027.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVIGNGGREHALAWKAAQSPLADRVFVAPGNAGTALEPALQN
FT                   VAISPTDIQGLLNFALNEKIDLTIVGPEAPLVIGVVDAFRSAGLKIFGPTQAAAQLEGS
FT                   KAFTKDFLARHQIPTAEYQNFTEVEPALAYVRKKGAPIVIKADGLAAGKGVIVAMTLQE
FT                   AEDAIQDMLAGNAFGDAGHRIVVEEFLDGEEASFIVMVDGENVLPMATSQDHKRVGDGD
FT                   TGPNTGGMGAYSPAPVVTDEIHQRVMDEVIWPTVRGMAAEGNVYTGFLYAGLMINKSGQ
FT                   PKVIEFNCRFGDPETQPIMLRLQSDLVDLCLAAVNGNLDQKDSVWDPRHSLGVVLAAGG
FT                   YPGDYVNGQPIQGLPSEEVADGKVFHAGTTLQDDRVVTSGGRVLCVTALGEDVAAAQQR
FT                   AYQLAKPISWHGSFCRTDIGYRAIDRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319447..321036)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02700"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional purine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54028"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54028.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQHRPVRRALLSVSDKAGILEFAQALSQRGVELLSTGGTARLLA
FT                   DAGLLVTEVSDYTGFPEMMDGRVKTLHPKVHGGILGRRGQDDDIMAEHGISPVDMVVVN
FT                   LYPFAQTVARADCSLEDAVENIDIGGPTMVRSAAKNHKDVAVVVKSNDYQAIIAELDAN
FT                   DNSLTLATRFDLAIKAFEHTAAYDSTIANYFGSMVPAYHGETTEPAGRFPRTLNLNFLK
FT                   KQDMRYGENSHQQAAFYIEDNVSEASVATAQQVQGKALSYNNIADTDAALECVKEFDQP
FT                   ACVIVKHANPCGVATGSSILEAYERAYLTDPTSAFGGIVAFNRELDEATAREIISRQFV
FT                   EVIIAPCASDAALKVTAAKQNVRVLTCGQWQQRQTGLDFKRVSGGLLVQDRDLGMVNNS
FT                   QLHVVSKRQPNEQELRDALFCWKVAKFVKSNAIVYARDNMTIGIGAGQMSRVYSAKIAG
FT                   IKAADEGLEVKGSAMASDAFFPFRDGIDAAAAVGITCVIQPGGSIRDDEVIAAADEHGI
FT                   AMIFTGMRHFRH"
FT   rRNA            321678..323210
FT                   /product="Small Subunit Ribosomal RNA; ssuRNA; SSU rRNA"
FT   tRNA            323284..323360
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ile"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 88.37"
FT   tRNA            323512..323587
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ala"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 93.97"
FT   rRNA            323794..326807
FT                   /product="Large Subunit Ribosomal RNA; lsuRNA; LSU rRNA"
FT   rRNA            327019..327138
FT                   /product="5S RNA"
FT   tRNA            327185..327260
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Thr"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 88.70"
FT   rRNA            327294..327413
FT                   /product="5S RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327592..328341)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aapP"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02710"
FT                   /product="L-amino acid ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54029"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54029.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTNDAMMITLENVNKWYGQFHVLKNINLQVKPRERIVLCGPSG
FT                   SGKSTTIRCINHLEEHQQGRIVVDGTLLNDDLRNIERVRTEVGMVFQHFNLFPHLSVLQ
FT                   NCTLAPVWVRKTPKKEAEELAMHYLERVRIAEHAHKFPGQLSGGQQQRVAIARSLCMKP
FT                   KIMLFDEPTSALDPEMVKEVLDTMIGLAEDGMTMLCVTHEMGFARTIADRVIFMDRGEI
FT                   VEQAPPQQFFANPESERTRAFLSQVIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328365..329465)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhdY"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02720"
FT                   /product="transport system permease protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54030"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54030.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVIIDETPATKTHAFSRSVAWARKNLFSGVGNSLLTLLCLWIMW
FT                   EAIPPALNWLIFQANWTGDTRADCTKEGACWVFIHARFGQLMYGLYPHELRWRINLALV
FT                   IGLLSIVPMLVKSLPRRGSYLVGWAVVYPLLVWLLMYGGWLGLEQVETRQWGGLTLTLI
FT                   IAAVGIAGALPAGILLALGRRSRMPVVRTLCVLFIEFWRGVPLITVLFMSSVMLPLFMA
FT                   EGSSIDKLIRALVGVILFQSAYVAEVVRGGLQALPKGQYEGAESLALGYWKTQGLVILP
FT                   QALKLVIPGLVNTIIALFKDTSLVIIIGLFDLFSSVQQATVDPAWLGMSTEGYVFAALI
FT                   YWIFCFSMSRYSQHLEKRFHTGRTPH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329479..330657)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhdX"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02730"
FT                   /product="amino-acid ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54031"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54031.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPRPAVKRDFSFSHPAVRAWLFQIVAVVAVLIVAGYLIHNTTNN
FT                   LASRGITSGFSFLERNAGFGIVQHLIDYSEGDSYARVFLVGLTNTLLVSALCIVFASLL
FT                   GFFVGLARLSDNWLLRKLSTVYVETFRNIPPLLQIFFWYFAVLRNLPGPRQALHAFDLA
FT                   FVSNRGLYIPWPEYSAGTVPFLLALLLATAISTALFRYNKQHQLKTGRLRRTWPATVAM
FT                   LALFPLAAILLAGSPMHWDIPQLRGFNFRGGFVLIPELAALTLALSIYTSTFIAEVIRS
FT                   GIQSVPYGQHEAASSLGLPHTVTLHQVIIPQALRVIIPPLTSQYLNIVKNSSLAAAIGY
FT                   PDMVSLFAGTVLNQTGQAIETIAITMGVYLIISLSISLLMNIYNRKIALIER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330725..331750)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aapJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02740"
FT                   /product="General L-amino ABC transporter binding protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54032"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54032.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMMLSTLVTAAALFTLANQAHAGTTLDAIKKKGFIQCGISDGL
FT                   PGFSYADASGKFSGIDVDVCRAAAAAVLGDAGKVKYTPLTAKERFTALQSGEVDILSRN
FT                   TTWTSARDGGMGFIFAGVNYYDGIGFLTHQKAGLKSAKELDGATVCIQAGTDTELNVAD
FT                   YFKANKMQYTPVTFDRSDESAKALDSGRCDTLASDQSQLYALRIKLGKPDDFIVLPEVI
FT                   SKEPLGPVVRRDDDDWFTIVKWSLFAMLNAEEMGITSKNVDSMSAKPSNPDMAHLLGAE
FT                   GDFGKDLKLGNKWAYNIIKQVGNYQEVFDRNVGKDSQLKIARGQNALWNNGGIQYAPPV
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332092..333012)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddg"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02750"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54033"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54033.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSQNFHRGFLRPRYWLTWFGVGILFLLVQLPYPLLHKLGTWMG
FT                   RTSMRFMKRRVSIARRNLELCFPEMEKDHLERCIIGNFESLGMGLLETGMAWFWSDRRV
FT                   KRWFSVKGLHNLQAAQANGRGALIIGVHFMSLELGGRTMGLCQPMMAMYRPHNNKLMEW
FT                   VQTKGRMRSNKAMINRRDLRGMVQALKQGEAVWFAPDQDYGPKGSVFAPLFAVPQAATT
FT                   SGTWMLARMAKPALITVVLVRKENGSGYELVIQPELKDYPIEDEQQAAEYMNRVIEREI
FT                   MRAPNQYMWLHRRFKTRPTGASSLY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333403..333699)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fis"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02760"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein fis"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54034"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54034.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEQRVNSDVLTVSTVNSQDQVTQKPLRDSVKQALKNYFAQLNGQ
FT                   DVNDLYELVLAEVEQPLLDMVMQYTRGNQTRAALMMGINRGTLRKKLKKYGMN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333725..334585)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02770"
FT                   /product="tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase B"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54035"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54035.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSEMLSSNPEVWASDKSRLRMVHSDEPGIRTVQIAGCDPQEMA
FT                   EAARINAASGAQVIDINMGCPAKKVNRKMAGSALLQHPELVKSILSAVVNAVDVPVTLK
FT                   IRTGWDSDNRNCVEIAQLAERCGIQALTIHGRTRACLFNGDAEYDSIRTVKQNVSIPVI
FT                   ANGDITDPHKARAVLDYTGADALMIGRAAQGRPWIFREIQHYLDTGELLAPMPLAEVKR
FT                   LLIGHLRELHGFYGQRKGYRIARKHVSWYLQENAPNDQFRRTFNAIEDASEQLEALEAY
FT                   FENLA"
FT   CDS_pept        334668..334859
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02780"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54036"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54036.1"
FT                   /translation="MISYAHEKKVTIVCPQGGVYYAFFQEDERPNFEQYTLTGQVNIEV
FT                   VLFFCYMFINNSELIKNN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334992..335873)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02790"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L11 methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54037"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54037.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWIQMKINTIGAQAEELGDALIENGAVSVTFQDTHDNPVFEPLP
FT                   GETRLWGDTDVIGLFDAEIDMTEVIAGLEQHPQLGHGFLHKIEQIEDKDWEREWMTNFH
FT                   PMRFGQRLWICPSWRDVPDPDAVNVMLDPGLAFGTGTHPTTALCLAWLDGLDLTGKTII
FT                   DFGCGSGILAIAALKLGAAAAIGIDIDPQAIQASRDNAERNGVSDRLSLYLPHQQPGNL
FT                   VADVVVANILAGPLRELAPLISVLPKQGGHLGLSGVLSSQATAVCEAYADLFQLDAVAE
FT                   KEEWCRITGVRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335885..337339)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02800"
FT                   /product="Sodium/pantothenate symporter"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54038"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54038.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLEVILPLAGYLLLVAGLSVWAMRKRREGNFLTEYFLGSRSMGG
FT                   FVLAMTLTTTYISASSFIGGPGAAYKYGLGWVLLSMVQVPAVWLSLGVLGKKFAILARR
FT                   YNAVTLNDMLYARYRSPLLVWLASLSLLTAFIGAMTVQFVGGARLLETAAGIPYDSGLL
FT                   IFGGTIALYTAFGGFRASVLNDAMQGLVMLAGTILLLVAVIHAAGGLHNAVHTLQQIDP
FT                   QLVSPSGVGDILTPTFLASFSVLVCFGVIGLPHTAVRCISYKDSKAVHLAILLGTVVVA
FT                   VLMLGMHLAGALGRAVIPDLQTPDTVIPTLMIAVLPPLAAGIFLAAPMAAIMSTVNAQL
FT                   LQSSATIVKDLYLRACPHQTDNEARLKRLSSLVTLVLGLLLLLAAWHPPQMIIWLNLLA
FT                   FGGLEAVFLWPLVLGLYWEKANAAGALSSMICGAACYSLLASLSLHPWGFHPIVPALLL
FT                   SLLAFIIGNRFGRPVVATTSASTLFE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337329..337571)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhdT"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02810"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54039"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54039.1"
FT                   /translation="METRFLQAHREARWSFALALAYLACWALSAWLLDDQQGLTGLPHW
FT                   FEMACLLVPLLFIFLCWLMVRVIFRNIPLEDHREA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337654..339003)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02820"
FT                   /product="Acetyl CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxylase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54040"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54040.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKIVIANRGEIALRILRACKELGIKTVAVHSTADRDLKHVLLA
FT                   DETVCIGPPPSVKSYLNIPALISAAEITGAVAIHPGYGFLSENADFAEQVERSGFIFIG
FT                   PKADTIRLMGDKVSAITAMKKAGVPTVPGSDGPLTEDMDKNRAFAKRIGYPVIIKASGG
FT                   GGGRGMRVVRSDKELEQSINMTKAEAKAAFNNDMVYMEKYLENPRHIEIQVLADGQGNA
FT                   IYLAERDCSMQRRHQKVVEEAPAPGITEEMRRYIGERCSKACIDIGYRGAGTFEFLYEN
FT                   GEFYFIEMNTRIQVEHPVTEMITGVDLIKEQLRIAAGQPLSIKQEEVVIRGHAVECRIN
FT                   AEDANTFLPSPGKITRFHAPGGFGVRWESHIYAGYTVPPYYDSMIGKLITFGENRDVAI
FT                   SRMKNALAELIIDGIKTNVELQMKIMSDENFQHGGTNIHYLEKKLGLQEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339015..339485)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02830"
FT                   /product="Biotin carboxyl carrier protein of acetyl-CoA
FT                   carboxylase (BCCP)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54041"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54041.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRKIKKLIELVEESGIAELEISEGEESVRISRAPVNTGYPMMQ
FT                   QAYAAPMMQQPALAAAVASATAPAMEAPAAAEIGGHIVRSPMVGTFYRTPSPDAKAFVE
FT                   IGQKVNAGDTLCIVEAMKMMNQIEADKSGIVKAILVESGQPVEFDEPLVVIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339507..339959)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02840"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.10"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54042"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54042.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKLHVLLLNGPNLNLLGTREPEKYGHTSLEEIVSGLTLQANAL
FT                   GVTLSHLQSNAEHALIDRIHQAKGNVDYIVINPAAFTHTSVALRDALLAVSIPFIEVHL
FT                   SNVHAREPFRHHSYLSDISAGVICGLGVDGYSWALQTAVKRLSPSH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340182..340787)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yedZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02850"
FT                   /product="Putative membrane protein YedZ"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54043"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54043.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRLTLIQITWLKVLLHLAGFLPLLWLLLTLNQGGFSADPAKDIQ
FT                   HLTGRMALKFLLATLAVTPLARYGKQPLLIRVRRLLGLWSFAWATLHLVSYSLLELGIN
FT                   HLGLLGSELVSRPYLTLGIVSWMMLLSLALTSFQRAQRKLGKRWQTLHNAIYLVAILAP
FT                   VHYLWSVKTYSPQPWIYALSAAILLAWRYKKLRKWLAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340789..341793)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yedY"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02860"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YedY"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54044"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54044.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVNQLTENDVTPENLFHARRRTVLKILGLSAAALSLPGAAHAD
FT                   LLSWFKGNERPRMASGRPLDFSQPPQFQANLPLTPEDKVTGYNNFYEFGLDKADPAAHA
FT                   GTLKTADWTLEIEGEVAKPLTLNMDDIFKRFAQEQRIYRMRCVEGWSMVVPWVGFALGK
FT                   LLQAAEPSSNARFVAFHTLYAPDQMPGQQDRFIGGGLDYPYVEGLRLDEAMHPLTMLTT
FT                   GVYGKALPPQNGAPIRLTVPWKYGFKGIKSIVKISLVKEMPPTTWNLSAPHEYGFYANV
FT                   NPHVDHPRWSQATERFIGSGGILDVQRQPTLLFNGYADRVAALYRGLDLRENF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341845..342822)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhdH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02870"
FT                   /product="Putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54045"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54045.1"
FT                   /translation="MQALVLEQPADKTTAAIKHLPDDSLPQGDVTVDIDWSGINYKDAL
FT                   AITGKGKIIRQFPMVPGIDFAGKVHSSSDARFHHGQPVLLTGWGVGENHWGGLAERARV
FT                   KADWLVPMPQGMDGRQAMIIGTAGFTAMLCVMALEEGGVTPDDGDVLVTGASGGVGSTA
FT                   VALLNALGYRVVAVSGRESTHDYLHQLGASEVLPRSAFSERSRPLEKQRWAGAIDTSGG
FT                   EVLATVLAQIHYNGVVAACGLAGGAALPTSVMPFILRNVRLQGVDSVMTPVARRHLAWQ
FT                   RLQQVLPATFYQQATSEVALTEAVAAAEKLLNNQMTGRTLVRIR"
FT   CDS_pept        343047..344996
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02880"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YhdA"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54046"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54046.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTTKLSAIVTLLSSLAMLLMLVGCVLSFFYLSNQRAEYRVQLM
FT                   ADEVDSALFAQTPAQIESWLRQVMNPLRIEHIELSQDNRPLLKVTRHQRPLLQDEPNRY
FT                   RQTVLPLTQHTDMALRIQWVDSTRTWFTSLIGASSLSAIIGVVVIMMLLLLQAHRWLYR
FT                   QLQGMERLEARAGAVINGDRATVRPGSVHEWPPKASSAIDLLLSDLKEAGEQHNRIDTL
FT                   IRAFAAQDARTGLNNRLFFDNQLTTLLEDPEAVGTHGMVMMIRLPDFDTLRERWGHAEV
FT                   QEYLFALVNMLSTFVLRYPGALLARYFRSDFAVLLPHRSVKDADSIASQLITAVDSLPS
FT                   TRMVDRDDIIYIGISGWHSGQSTQQVMENVELATRQAMLQGGNNWSVGEGGQQDLTRGS
FT                   VKWRTLLENTVNQGGPRLYQKPAVNGLGEVHHREILPRIYDGEKELLSAEYLPMVQQLG
FT                   LAERYDRLLVKRVVTLTEWWPEETLAIPLTLDSLLQRSFLRWLRDSLLQCTQSQRKRIL
FT                   FELAEADVCQHINRLAPVFRLLYGFGCSVAVNQAGLTVVSTAYIKQFQIRLIKLHPGLV
FT                   RSIDKRTENQLFVQSLLESCRQTGAEVFAAGVHSREEWQTLAELGVTGGQGDFFAASQS
FT                   VNTSVKKYSQRYRV"
FT   CDS_pept        345311..346354
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02890"
FT                   /product="Rod shape-determining protein MreB"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54047"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54047.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKFRGMFSNDLSIDLGTANTLIYVKGQGIVLNEPSVVAIRQDR
FT                   AGSPKSVAAVGHDAKQMLGRTPGNIAAIRPMKDGVIADFFVTEKMLQHFIKQVHSNSFM
FT                   RPSPRVLVCVPVGATQVERRAIRESAQGAGAREVFLIEEPMAAAIGAGLPVSEATGSMV
FT                   VDIGGGTTEVAVISLNGVVYSSSVRIGGDRFDEAIINYVRRNYGSLIGEATAERIKHGI
FT                   GSAYPGDEVREIEVRGRNLAEGVPRGFTLNSNEILEALQEPLTGIVSAVMVALEQCPPE
FT                   LASDISERGMVLTGGGALLRNLDRLLMEETGIPVVVAEDPLTCVARGGGKALEMIDMHG
FT                   GDLFSEE"
FT   CDS_pept        346424..347446
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02900"
FT                   /product="Rod shape-determining protein MreC"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54048"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54048.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPMFSRRSSLQLRLFLAIIVAIGVMIADSRMGAFSQIRTYMDTA
FT                   VSPFYFLANGPRQILDHVSETLASRQQLELENNALQRELMLKNSELLLMGQFRQENARL
FT                   RELLGSPLRQDEHKMVTQVISTGTDPYTDQVVIDKGSVNGVYEGQPVISDKGVVGQVVG
FT                   VGKVTSRVLLICDASHALPIQVLRNDIRVIAAGNGCTEELQLEHLPGNTDIRAGDVLVT
FT                   SGLGGRFPEGYPVAVVSSVKVDTQRAYTVIQARPTAGLQRLRYLLLLWGADRNGTMPMA
FT                   PNEVHRVANERLMQMMPQVLPQASEVAGPPAPDAAGNAPAAQKTDATRVRTPAVQGAQP
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        347443..347931
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02910"
FT                   /product="Rod shape-determining protein MreD"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54049"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54049.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRYRSHGRWVIWLSFLVALMLQIMPWPEQLLLFRPSWLLLIIIY
FT                   WVLALPHRVNIGTGFMMGSIMDLISGSTLGVRALALSIIAYLVAFKFQLLRNLALWQQA
FT                   LLVMVLSLAMDVIVFWSEFLVINVSFRPEIFWSSVIDGVLWPWLFLLMRKIRRQFAVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        347941..348522
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhdE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02920"
FT                   /product="Maf-like protein YhdE"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54050"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54050.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLYLASASPRRRELLTQLGLSFERLTLDVAEQRSEGETAERYV
FT                   KRLARDKAQAGVAVAPTDLPVLGADTLVVLNHEVLEKPTDAAAAAAMLAKLSGQTHQVM
FT                   TAVALADRHQMLDCLVVTEVTFRLLTPEDINGYIASGEPMDKAGSYGIQGFGGNFVRKI
FT                   NGSYHAVVGLPLVETAELWRHFQALREVRG"
FT   CDS_pept        348524..349993
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cafA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02930"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease G"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54051"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54051.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAELLVNITPSETRVAYIDGGILQEIHIEREARRGIVGNIYKGR
FT                   VSRVLPGMQAAFVDIGLEKAAFLHASDIMPHTECVAGDEKKNFIVRDISELVRQGQDLM
FT                   VQVVKDPLGTKGARLTTDITLPSRYLVFMPGASHVGVSQRIDSEAERNRLKEVVAAYCD
FT                   ELGGYIIRTAAEGVGEDELASDAAFLKRLWTKVIERKKRNQTRCRLYGEVALSQRILRD
FT                   FAGAALDRIRIDSRLSFEHLLEFTSEYIPEMTAKLELYTGKQPIFDLFDVENEIQRSLD
FT                   RKVELKSGGYLIIDQTEAMTTVDINTGAFVGHRNLEETIFNTNIEATQAIARQLRLRNL
FT                   GGIIIIDFIDMNDEDHRRRVLHSLEQALSKDRVKTGVNGFSQLGLVEMTRKRTRESIEH
FT                   VLCQDCPVCKGRGTLKTVETVCYEIMREIVRVHHAYDSDRFLVYVSPSVGEALKSDESH
FT                   ALAEVEIFVGKQVKVQVEPLYTQEQFDVVMM"
FT   CDS_pept        350113..353856
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhdP"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02940"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YhdP"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54052"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54052.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALAISGLRLLMPHMNSWRTPILERVSAATGVTVQASALQGSWE
FT                   NVGPRLEIADIQAGLADGGSMQIQRVTLALDIWQSLLHLRWQFRDLTFWHLRLATNTPL
FT                   SFGDGHRSAVAAERLNDLFLHQFDHFDLRDSEISFLTPSGQRDSLAIPQLTWMNEKERH
FT                   RAEGLVSLSSITGQHGVVQVRLDLSDSNGYLDTGRVWMQADDVDIKPWLGQWMRDNTSL
FT                   QSARFSLAAWMEVKNGDIHTGDIWLKEGGASWQGDAQTHRFSVDNLTAHISRFKGSWSL
FT                   KVPQTRFIIDDQPWPHGQLSLLWQPQNKQLPGPDGQPELRLRATDLDLQHLEPLIPLFA
FT                   RLSPKLLANWQTLQPRGQLSALALDIPLQKPEQTRFQAKWHGLSWRQWQLLPGMENLDG
FT                   TLAGGVADGRITFQLQKASLPYGDMFRAPLEIERASGALRWQYGQDGLTLSGQQLDVKA
FT                   RSLWARGDFRYQQQDQAPHLAILAGINLTNAGDAWRYFPEPLMGKSLTDYLSGAIKGGE
FT                   VHNATLLFAGDPHQFPFAHHEGMFEVAVPLRQATYEFQPGWPALENLDINLDFANNGLW
FT                   MQAPEVKLGEVNGHNISAAIPDYLQQKLIIDGDIRGDGSQIRGYFNRSPLKSSLGAALE
FT                   ELQIGGDVSGRLHLDIPLNGQEVQATGDVNLKQNSLLIKPLGTRFEQLTGRFVYDNGNL
FT                   KSDAMSARWFGQPLGVRFTTQEGEKDYRIGVDLDADWRPGQMPPLPSAVRQQLAGNLPW
FT                   QARVQIALPHRGGAEYQIGIEGDLKNVSSHLPSPLNKASGEALPIILAVKGDLKRFDLS
FT                   GALGDSQRFNSRWLLGKQLRAERGVWQNNVSRTPALPDSHGMLLNLPPLDGEAWLGLLG
FT                   GGMGAGGKAGGAVLPGDIRLHTPALSLAGQQWQDLTATLSQGAAGEMKVAAEGKDIHGS
FT                   LAIKQGSPWAVNLKYLYYNPQWDSKERAVPLPSHATTVNFSRWPALRLNCDECWLGGQN
FT                   MGRMQAELQPSGDTLTLKNGLIDSGSARLTASGEWVNRTGEQRTALKGVLSGKNIDRAI
FT                   NWFGVTSPLRDAPFKFEYDLHWRAAPWQPSSETLSGVLKSYLGSGHIADISTGRTGQLL
FT                   RLVSFDALLRKLRLDFSDTFSQGFYFDSINATAWIENGVMHTDNLLLDGLEADIAMNGD
FT                   IDLVQRRVNLQATVAPEISASVGVATAFVINPIVGAAVFAASKVLGPLWNKISVLRYHI
FT                   SGPIDKPQIDEVLRKPREVSEK"
FT   CDS_pept        353965..355410
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02950"
FT                   /product="Modulator of DNA gyrase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54053"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54053.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNLVSEQLLTANNVSQSDLFSVLGQLSERRLDYADLYFQSSFH
FT                   ESWVLEDRIIKDGSYNIDQGVGVRAISGEKTGFAYADQITLNALHQSATAARSIVREQG
FT                   NGQSRTLAAVVNRALYPALDPLQSLTREEKIALLHRVDSAARAADKRVQEVSASLTGVY
FT                   EQVLVAATDGTLAADVRPLVRLSVSVQVEDNGKRERGSSGGGGRFGYEFFLADEAGEVR
FT                   AEAWAREAVRMALVNLEAVAAPAGSIPVVLGAGWPGVLLHEAVGHGLEGDFNRRGTSVF
FT                   SGQMGQLVASELCTVVDDGTIDGLRGSLAIDDEGVPGQYNVLIGNGILKGYMQDKLNAR
FT                   LMGVAPTGNGRRESYAHLPMPRMTNTYMLAGQSTPQEIIESVEYGLYAPNFGGGQVDIT
FT                   SGKFVFSTSEAYLIENGKVTKPVKGATLIGSGIEAMQQISMVGNDLALDKGVGVCGKEG
FT                   QSLPVGVGQPTLKLDKLTVGGTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355691..356197)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02960"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54054"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54054.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIPRCRSGVWPISCCSYRPSSRCRSAAASLDFRHLQISITFFFR
FT                   STERQPPIIDYFTKNNKKNPFTDSGKIEWWLKNRDMLKEKYDTPEPESDGSFTVVFWLF
FT                   GEGYKEEGKSDRQCFEDRKTQKKCIDKNSLILVKNSKNSGMYFILDSGTYRINDAGEIR
FT                   KNKSD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356243..356530)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02970"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54055"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54055.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLIRIIFIIFYLLCMIVIYLSTIDKYGVVYDMDPTLPQGSLSN
FT                   SSNNGKVFAGLILLIIFISQIVFFYFERSRNWKWATGIMTALAFLFFFIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356543..357214)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02980"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54056"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54056.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMRNFEQCRVMTKSPSWTLLDVFRWKVLPEKFGGGRLYARGFKD
FT                   AWVKKHSSLIRLAALRYNLPPELLAGVCWIEVGGDPNIIDRFAFEIRAIDWSGPACIDS
FT                   NFTVTSPPAKTSFGFVSMQLRTAAKTMGLNADQMSISELRALSQCLEKDTYNINLAAMH
FT                   LRQLADYDKLPAQLSMDDVKIIGARYNRGTNPSLESIKKDTRYGDFIVRNWQHFNILLW
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357311..357499)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_02990"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_02990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54057"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54057.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLKGMSVFINVVEPGSVRNLGLIPADKIYFQRCCNRMWLKHNR
FT                   CIVHCQHSTMVVTLTGY"
FT   CDS_pept        357756..357959
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aaeX"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03000"
FT                   /product="similar to protein AaeX"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54058"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54058.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLPVVVVFGMSFPPIFIEIIVSLMLFWLIRRVITPTGLYDLVW
FT                   HPALFNTALYCCLFYVVSRMFV"
FT   CDS_pept        357967..358899
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aaeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03010"
FT                   /product="p-hydroxybenzoic acid efflux pump subunit AaeA
FT                   (PHBA efflux pump protein A)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54059"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54059.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLIRKISRTAITLLLAIVAMVLIFRVWVFYTESPWTRDARFTA
FT                   DVVAIAPDVSGLISEVRVRDNQLVQKDQVLFTIDQPRYQKALDEAQADVAYYQAVMSEK
FT                   RREAGRRNQLGVSAMSREAIEQANNDYQTTEHQLARAVASRDLAKLDLERTVIKAPSAG
FT                   WVTNLNVYTGEFITRGSTSVALVKQNSFYVLAYLEETKLEGIRPGYRVEITPLGSNQVL
FT                   RGWVDSIAAGVTNSSSTVDSKGMATIDSNLEWVRLAQRVPVRIHLDRQPGNLYPAGTTA
FT                   TVVVTGAQDRQDKDMPPLMKLMHRLREFG"
FT   CDS_pept        358913..360871
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aaeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03020"
FT                   /product="p-hydroxybenzoic acid efflux pump subunit AaeB
FT                   (PHBA efflux pump protein B)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54060"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54060.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWYRLRFPVKLTFAILLALFVGFEFNLETPRWAVMTAAIVAGGT
FT                   AFAAGGDPFSGALRHRGMLRIIGTFIGCIAALVIMIATIRAPVVMLLLCCIWAGVCVWV
FT                   SSLIKVENSYALGLAGYTALIIVVSLNANGSLLLAPQFAVERCSEIIIGIVCAILADML
FT                   FSPRSIKQDIDREIDALLVEQYRLMQLCVEHADKEEVDKCWAGLVRRTTALNGMRTHLM
FT                   MEAGRWHKIDPRLQVLNTLSLTLITQACETFLIQNNHPEYVPPQFQLLFRKPTANVADI
FT                   HQRMKTMRRVITASGTKNTPTTIGSWVGAASRYLLLLKGIHTNSSIGHREEEMLNVDPV
FT                   VKMRSAETRHALVNGIRTFVATAVGSLFWLWTGWTSGSGAMVILAVITSLAMRMPNPLM
FT                   VAKDFLYGMIVAIPLGSLYYMVVMPNTQQSMLLLCIALGLIAFISGLLIQRRQIGALGA
FT                   LVGTINILTLDNPMQFEVSPFLDNALGQAIGCFVALLVILLIRDTSKARVGRILLNRFM
FT                   YAAVSAMTTNTVRRKENHLPALYQQLFMLMNSFPGDINKYRLALTLIIAHQRLRAADVP
FT                   INPDLSAFHQQLRHTADRVISAGSDANRRDYFERLLAEFDVYQQKLQRYQAAQSVTEPV
FT                   ARLAMVLKKYQQTLIEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361079..361348)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03030"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54061"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54061.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTFAIAALSLASVLSFAAGAADLVTSEQVISQNLQPVGSVSVS
FT                   GIDGTPMEIRHQLSQKADRQGATSYRVVEARNDGNYHATAELYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361460..361723)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhcN"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03040"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YhcN"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54062"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54062.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKTTIAALGMLSTLSFSAFAAQSVNTDQIKGLQPIGVVSVSGV
FT                   SGSSMDIRQALNDKAREKGASAYRVIENYQNGNWHATAELYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362219..362689)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03050"
FT                   /product="Arginine repressor"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54063"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54063.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNSSRQEDLIKAFKALLKEEKFSSQGEIVIALQDEGFDNINQSK
FT                   VSRMLTKFGAVRTRNAKMEMVYCLPAELGVPTTTSPLKNLVLDIDYNDALVVIHTSPGA
FT                   AQLIARLLDSLGKAEGILGTIAGDDTIFITPARSFTVKQLHDAILVLFEQEL"
FT   CDS_pept        363131..364066
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdh"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03060"
FT                   /product="Malate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.37"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54064"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54064.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAVLGAAGGIGQALALLLKTQLPAGSELSLYDIAPVTPGVAVD
FT                   LSHIPTSVKIEGFSGEDATPALKGADVVLISAGVARKPGMDRSDLFNVNAGIVRNLIEQ
FT                   VAATSPKALIGIITNPVNTTVAIAAEVLKKAGVYDRNKLFGITTLDIIRANTFVAALKG
FT                   QQPEELNVPVIGGHSGVTILPLLSQIPGISLSEQEVSDLTKRIQNAGTEVVEAKAGGGS
FT                   ATLSMGQAAARFGLSLVRALKGESNVVECAYVEGDGEHARFFSQPLLLGKNGIVERRPV
FT                   GELSAFEQHALTHMLDTLKKDITLGEEFVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364105..365166)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="degS"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03070"
FT                   /product="Protease DegS"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54065"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54065.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPKLIRSAIFGLIIAAILLLAVPGLRLGGYLLSPTDDISGQQPV
FT                   SYNAAVRRAAPAVVYVYNHSANGASDILGSGVIMDPHGYILTNKHVINDASQIVVNLQD
FT                   GRSFEALLVGSDYLTDLAVLKINAASLPVIPINPQRIAHIGDLVMAIGNPYNIGQTVTQ
FT                   GIIGATGRVGLSPSRHQDFLQTDASINRGNSGGALINSLGELMGINTLSFDKSSNGETP
FT                   EGLGFAIPTKLASKVMEKLIRDGRVIRGYIGITGQEFRRFSGPDNDMEHPQGQGIVVTE
FT                   IKQGGPAFTAGMQVNDVITRVNGTAAVSPLETMDQVAEIRPGTVINVEISRNEQKITLP
FT                   VTVQEYPEENQSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365245..366633)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="degQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03080"
FT                   /product="Exported protease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54066"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54066.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKSYLLSALALSISLHLNVASATGASLPTQVQGQQLPSLAPML
FT                   EKVLPAVVSVHVEGKESASQQQQIPDPLKRFFDQNGQGGADGDNRSPEFEGLASGVIID
FT                   AAKGYVLTNNHVVKGADNISVQLSDGREFTAKPIGRDEQTDIALIQLIGATNLTQVKIA
FT                   DSDQLKVGDFAVAIGNPFGLGQTATSGIVSALGRSGLNLEGLENFIQTDAAINQGNSGG
FT                   ALVNLNGELIGLNTAILASSGGNIGIGFAIPGNMAMVLAQQLIQFGEVKRGQLGIKGTE
FT                   MTADMAKAFNVDVQHGAFVNEVLPQSAAAKAGIKAGDIITRIDDKQIASFAELRVKIGT
FT                   TPPGQEVKVGLVRGDKPLTVSVKLDNSLQTSMNVELMTPALQGATLSDGAAKSGTKKGV
FT                   TVDDVEKAATAAQSGLQKGDVIVGINRTPVRNLAELRKILAAKPPLLALSVMRGDENIY
FT                   LLLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366747..367145)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03090"
FT                   /product="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54067"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54067.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWEYALIGLVVGIIIGALAMRFGNRKLREQHSLQYELEKTKAEL
FT                   ADYHEELSNHFAHSAELLDNMARDYRQLYQHMAKGSNDLLPNLPGERNPFAYQLTESEA
FT                   DNDQVPVQMPRDYPDSASGLLRGDRAVK"
FT   CDS_pept        367323..368450
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhcM"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03100"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YhcM"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54068"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54068.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTMSPLALYQQALDNGEYQPDDVQHAAIIRLDGIYQALSHARPP
FT                   SAPAGTGLFGKLHKLLAKSKTDIQTPARGLYMWGGVGRGKTWLMDMFFRAIPGERKQRL
FT                   HFHRFMLHVHQQLAELQGHSDPLQIVADRFKAETDLLCFDEFFVSDITDAMLLGTLMEA
FT                   LFSRGITLVATSNIPPDDLYRNGLQRARFLPAIEMIKQHCDIMNVDAGIDYRLRTLTSA
FT                   HLWMTPLGAETSQEMGRMFIALAGKPPQVYQPLEINHRQLPTLGMAEGVVAMNFLALCG
FT                   EGRSQHDYIELSRRFHSVLLYDVPVMIYNTEDQARRFLALVDEFYERHVKLVVSAETSL
FT                   FKIYQGARLKFEYQRCISRLQEMQSEEYLRLAHLP"
FT   CDS_pept        368695..369123
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03110"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54069"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54069.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFTAKPESVQRDWYVVDATGKTLGRLATELARRLRGKHKAEYT
FT                   PHVDTGDYIIVLNAEKVAVTGNKRSDKIYYHHTGHIGGIKQATFEEMIARRPERVIEIA
FT                   VKGMLPKGPLGRAMYRKLKVYAGNEHNHAAQQPQVLDI"
FT   CDS_pept        369139..369531
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03120"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54070"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54070.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENQNYGTGRRKSSSARVFIKPGSGNIVINQRSLEQYFGRETAR
FT                   MVVRQPLELLDMVGKFDLYITVKGGGISGQAGAIRHGITRALMEYDESLRGELRKAGFV
FT                   TRDARQVERKKVGLRKARRRPQFSKR"
FT   CDS_pept        369571..369813
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03130"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54071"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54071.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRHRVFYFFSRNKMRQRHAALPFSPQLRIPIPTSRLKSGKLCVT
FT                   LCPLVGQRCVCPVSFGSVCLQANGNNESPRDGYSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        369840..370481
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03140"
FT                   /product="Stringent starvation protein A"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54072"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54072.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAANKRSVMTLFSGPTDIFSHQVRIVLAEKGVSVEIEQVETDN
FT                   LPQDLIDLNPYRTVPTLVDRELTLYESRIIMEYLDERFPHPPLMPVYPVARGESRLMMH
FT                   RVEQDWYSLMRKVENGTAQEAEAARKQLREELLAIAPLFSRTPFFMSEEFSLVDCYLAP
FT                   LLWRLPQMGIELLGAGSKELKGYMTRVFERDSFLASLTEAEREMRLHTRG"
FT   CDS_pept        370486..370983
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03150"
FT                   /product="Stringent starvation protein B"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54073"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54073.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMSQLTARRPYLLRAFYDWLLDNDLTPHLVVDINLPDVMVPLEY
FT                   ARDGQIVLNIAPRAVGGLELGNDEVRFSARFGGVPRQVSVPLAAVLAIYARENGAGTMF
FT                   EPEPVYDGSGEFQASNGENEAPETLMSVIDGDRPDDSVADDDGPDDEPPPRGGRPALRV
FT                   VK"
FT   CDS_pept        371152..371364
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03160"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54074"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54074.1"
FT                   /translation="MYATVYRRCKRTRCRLRATLSPLNDVTCTALDYLVMHIIFISQPR
FT                   QTMSSEPSELASHRLLPGSLIGASP"
FT   CDS_pept        372089..375373
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tcaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03170"
FT                   /product="Insecticidal toxin complex protein TcaA (Toxin
FT                   complex protein)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54075"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54075.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKYEVFMSEFYSLPESAPDILAKMPKAGHKSVFDIIKVSRAEF
FT                   IKTIPDVDQSRADKVYRDAHQRAATLKSYFRSWQLRQEPVISGLKKLTSTPSDALHNTL
FT                   VRNISGDGDFSDLMARSSEYADAASIQSLFSPGRYVTALYAVAKKLYDETSALAIDKRR
FT                   PDLHKLVLSEISMSQEVSSLDVLLDVLLGQNGSALSSMSKRYFPMTLPYDDDLHQISAS
FT                   LGAQGRSLNGIWEKLTDTQRHSLTPSAYTGSAFQRVMSQRTDTSNSGKTFYLKANNSMV
FT                   WLSDPVKTGSVFTAHMVLGEPDARDKGVAPLRFTVISTGSAEAMRLGLEGEVVFSLGTL
FT                   KNAWLTGSAGQQNAKDDRFAALSDKTSGQELSIAITVNYDDSVMLRTSKGWIGIDENGG
FT                   NTNRSQSLVLNASKDNALKFTLCEDQKGIRRVPPALRLPAKAPNPPTRTMLSLTPLCYQ
FT                   LLLNNHLQENDIQVHYGLSSATQLTAGQLATQLNHIPTFCQKTGLTFNQLLELTAQKNY
FT                   KVGAGSPESRYLPESCYQRAQYPYGMVKVYIYGAAFLNATVYAKDAKTVLWVQPEVRDS
FT                   SGKVTTPAALNFRDDTVITLAGNVEKLIRLRNTTGLSFEMLDWIIVNVSRAAGYKTPSL
FT                   DANTLQTLAAYVGLTKRYGINANTFCSFIGAVNPYAPQQQKSEYERLFTSLDGTFTQPI
FT                   QGRDAIIIGYSTREEKKQRALFCKAAGVTDDELTRILKYCDLKYNDKFDEYVAGRISRF
FT                   GAIPRMLGLTFAEAECLWILLDGIPALYRLGSVNGLYALDLISRSEQLIAWMAENSLSL
FT                   IQLQAMVSRQHSDTATPEMFTFLQNIYNSVNDETPASRSAAQDIALRQKLLRALAGGFG
FT                   MKTNVTGLLTDWLAAIADFTLSAYWVDISQFFADESHVSVDLLQRNFSGLVMHTHRLSQ
FT                   LVVIIRWLDLSEQDLTLLTATPTQLDATLTRTPEPDLPLLLLLSRFKRWQSQVTVTSHE
FT                   ALRLLPLLAAAHTTAKEAAAKIATLHNLSENSVQSLGKLLFGKRGYPADFAQLRQLLNW
FT                   MHTGQMLNVGSATLKDLLTMTHGDEQAEQSDLIARVAQSLTAGLTR"
FT   CDS_pept        375415..379047
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tcaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03180"
FT                   /product="Insecticidal toxin complex protein TcaB (Toxin
FT                   complex protein)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54076"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54076.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTLFNKNLKEARRDALVSHYLATRDFSSLPKGSSVKNADDLYE
FT                   YLLLDTKVSDAVTTSRLAEATSSLQLFIHRALEGYDGELAKGASALLAQDAFLDNWDKY
FT                   NKRYSTWAGKEKLRFYAANYVDPTLRSNKTELFKQLEEHLSQGKFSETQVVQAFNSYLS
FT                   DYHRYANVTYLSVGNGHEEKVKYISAKANGKYYWRMVTLGEGYKPIKWGEWQPLPTAID
FT                   KALNDDVVVAWHENKITCGWNSIESIRLSDGKAQDAVFNHIWKMNCDNTWVYFSHAEKR
FT                   FDTTPRTGMTTGHCRLEFRWEEAVNGLYEKVNGVLIYDLERNRVTLTIDDAHIIFHPDV
FT                   QVFINNLSMSYESKKTIPWTGEVKIELKKRAGGKVLEAFTATLSPLSDGFYGYIKEGFV
FT                   TRNSLREFSVTSSTATTNEYFSGQYPLSDLFTLECQSLFAKAGCWYYQNAAGKIITGGD
FT                   AFSGPYCQYLWEIFFHIPFLIAARFATERRFDDAERWYKYIFNSAGYRDRNGKLLTNEK
FT                   KNTRYWNCLPLEQDIVWDSFAAVPASTDPDVIASADPMHYKLAVFMGTLDLLIARGDAA
FT                   YRTLERDTLTEAKMYYVQAQQLLGPRPDIRITSSWDNPMLYIAARDIAPPATRTAEPQT
FT                   FSRWLKAGDSSEMGDGNFLPPCNDVLLAYWDKLDIRLWNLRHNLSLDGQPLNLPLFTTP
FT                   ADPAGLHRQQQGGDGAKYEVRPSDKSTTGWRYPLLADHARSAASLLTQFGNSLLSALER
FT                   RDAEQLTLLLQTQQIAVLAQQQGIAGKNLDSLRASLESLRLSRASAELRKTHYGNLVNG
FT                   DLSPAEQSGLTLRSNARTLQLLSQVPALAGGLLSALPNTFGLANGGGDLGAPFHAQAQI
FT                   LQAMAGASDQSAVINDITAGYQRRAEEWGLQRDIADREIGQLDAQIDSLKAQIAMQQKQ
FT                   IALTETESAHAQQLYKLQSSRFTSQALYNWMVSRLSTLYYQMYDATIPVCMQARTALIR
FT                   ELGEDKVHGLFRSAVWSDLYQGLLAGEGLTTELQKLNNVWLQYGALGLEATRTVSLAAL
FT                   RGEETGSLSAAVAKVLSNQNDSAENGVLKLENQIFSAQLDMSKLKLEQDYGATSNNKKL
FT                   HIKSIAVTLPTLLGPYQDIAATLSVGNETATLSHGLQDSGRFITNLEDSRFQPFEGLDV
FT                   TSVKAPLTLSIFSVKEADDDAAANQRAIVENLSDIIFHIRYIMR"
FT   CDS_pept        379102..383172
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03190"
FT                   /product="Insecticidal toxin complex protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54077"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54077.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNSDSLALKAPSLPKGGGAVSGLKGDVAAAGPDGAATLSVPLPV
FT                   SRGRGYAPALALSYHSRGGNGPFGMGWDVNLSAIRRRTNKGIPTYGPNDEFTGPDGEVL
FT                   VPLLTADGTPETRSASALLNVDAGGNYHVRAYRSRTESDFSRLEYWVADSNSAEAFWLL
FT                   YRPDGQLFLLGRNAQARISNPHNARQTAAWLIESSVSVSGEQIYYQYRAEDDTECADAE
FT                   KAAHHAATAQRYLIAVWYGNRTASRTLPAFTSAPSAEDWLFTLVLDYGERDTDPAQAPD
FT                   WLPPGKEDWPCRPDRFSSWHYGFELRTRRLCRQALMYHAVTALAGEEKPGDQPQLVARL
FT                   CLDYQQTPSVSMLKSVRQNAYEADGRVLSLPPLTFGWHTFTPPQAATWQQREDMGNLNP
FT                   LQPYQLVDLNGEGLAGILYQDDGGWWYRAPVRQTGGSADEVTWDKAAPLPIMPALHAGG
FT                   ALLDLNGDGYLEWLVTAPGLAGHYGRTAERQWRNFTPLTALPVEYGHPRARLVDLTGSG
FT                   LADLALIGPKSVRLYSGSGEGWQKVQTVMQADSVTLPLSPTMDASMLIAFSDMAGSGQQ
FT                   HLVQVTASGVRYWPSLGHGRFGQPLDLPGFSQPPDRFNPQQLFLADIDGSGTTDLIYTL
FT                   GDSLLIYLNQSGNAFAAPFSLPLPEGARYDRTCSLQLADIQGQGVASLILTTPHPTPRH
FT                   WVCHLSEQKPWLLNAMNNHMGASHSLYYRSSAQFWLDEKAEAAQAGKPQPACYLPFALH
FT                   TVQRTEVTDEITGNRLVSSVRYRHGAWDGREREFRGFGLVEVSDTDTRASRGSAAEISM
FT                   PAISRSWYATGLVQVDEQLPRQYWQGDSAAFGGFVPRFTIGSGDDEQAYVPDDSTRFWL
FT                   NRGVKGLLLRSELYGADDSVLATTPYSVSETRPQVRLVETRGVYPVTWSVSVETRTYLY
FT                   ERFSSDPQCSQQVLLSSDRYGQPLRQVNISYPRRSQPTKSPYPPTLPPTLFASSYDRQQ
FT                   QELRLVLQQSRWHTLSDSAAGVWLAGLSDATRSDIFTYSATSVPAQGLTLEQLSASGNL
FT                   TGEDRPATFAGQQQVWYLDTQGEAVTATPAIPPRLAFSESAVLDEPLIASLAQDISAET
FT                   VTQAGYSLSGYLFARRGESGKLLWTVRQGYSTYGSAEHFWLPESTRDTLLTGAITVTRD
FT                   RYNCVITQLRDAAGLTTSAQYDWRFLTPVSVTDANDNRHTVTLDALGRVSVMRFSGTEN
FT                   GNATGYSANAIDPPQTAEQALALSAPLPVHQMLVYITDSWMTQRAEKQPPHVVVLTTDR
FT                   YDSDPQQQIRQQVVFSDGFGRVLQTSVRQTDGGAWQRSAAGALVSASNGAPQLATTTSR
FT                   WAVSGRTEYDNKG"
FT   CDS_pept        383459..386107
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03200"
FT                   /product="Putative insecticidal toxin complex protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54078"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54078.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSNTLYRATPSVTVLDNRGQSVRDIVYHRHPDVPESIDERITRH
FT                   RYNERGFLAQSADPRLHDAGLANFSYLTDLAGHVLRTQSADAGITVALNDAAGRPFMTV
FT                   THIAAGENGLHDRSQAVIRTFRYEQASLPGRPLSTTEQGANGVPRISERFVYAGNTQRE
FT                   KELNLAGQCVGHYDTAGLVQTDSIALSGVPLSVTRRLLKDAHNTDVVADWRGEDAAAWN
FT                   GLLAAGAFTTRSTADAVAAVLTTTDATGHMQRVAYDVAGLLRGSWLTLKGGKEQVIVKS
FT                   LSWSAAGQKLREEHGNGVVTTYTYEQETQRLTGVRTERPAGHAVVAKVLQDLRYEYDPV
FT                   GNVLMVRNNAEETRFWRNQKVVPESACAYDSLYQLVSASGREMASGGEQGTNLPLLPSF
FT                   DSATFTNYTRTYTYDRSGNLTQIRHGAPASGNNYTTRITISNRSNRGVLSTLTENPSEV
FT                   DALFSAAGQQMQLLPGQRLSWTARGELLQVTPVVRDGAAADGESYRYDGSSQRVLKVGV
FT                   QKTANGTQNQRVLYLPGVELRTRAGGGTETESLQVITVGEAGRAQVRALHWKSGKPTAV
FT                   SNNQLRFSYDNLVGSSTLEVDGGGNLISMEEYYPYGGTALWTARSQAEADYKTVRYSGK
FT                   ERDATGLYYYGYRYYQPWAGRWLSVDPAGTVDGLNLFRMVRNNPVTLKDEEGLAPSYLM
FT                   ALPKIVNTYTENNHGEAARIISLPDNNQGRILPSLPTREELGLLDAEVSAVKIYTSYTY
FT                   KHINSYARGTLGSKEAKQLKEALEQNKFLKKGFIGGEKLSKGIAKFNATLESARKKHPS
FT                   NESFGSIVTRGIGFDYIGGSEDEINYTTIGSVVEQKSYTSTTVSRPFLNTHLLTLHAHP
FT                   EADGRWIEVVY"
FT   CDS_pept        386291..386842
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03210"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54079"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54079.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNPSANKRSITSAKIAVQEETQLNEYALKKVVAKPSEVRKAKN
FT                   NFEVDDNGLSAVVRGLKLNDKTFDTALLKGNPVGLDIDLNYPLSAQEEVLKSVIQEKLL
FT                   QIEAGKKLKKIDVWYNPRTGRIHILDGQHRFLAAAEKSMPIELNWKKLGFPPFQRTWKD
FT                   TYYSNVTPAKEVLKNQKLRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386940..388697)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03220"
FT                   /product="Sulfite reductase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54080"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54080.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPYIPEDAPFNGEQKFWLAGFLAGLHSRLLVLENQPQAAGAAA
FT                   SAATTQLHILFGSQTGNAEALAQSAARVARAKGLVPVVQSLDEVDIDVFATMRHVLVIT
FT                   STYGEGEMPDNAQLFWQAISASTAPRLEQMHFAVLAIGDTGYDGFCQAGKFIDMRLEQL
FT                   GAKRVYERIDCDIDFEEPSNAWLDQSMPQFAASAGSSGNVLDSAPEAPVIPGSNRNNPY
FT                   AATLVTNKRLSGEDSGKDIRHFEFDLSDSGLKYEAGDALGVIPVNEPALVNLLLTQLKS
FT                   DYDTPVPGFERSLGDLLTYQFEISEPSRKLIEWVGQNTRNQELRHVLQHDDKDALGVWL
FT                   WGKDTLDLLQLDATRSLSIPEFVALLRPLQHRAYSISSSQKAHPNQVHLTIASVRYHSG
FT                   GRARSGVCSTYLAERVKRGEKPAIFISPNKGFRLPANNDAPLIMIGPGTGIAPFRAFLE
FT                   EREALGAKGKNWLFFGDQHQEHDYIYRHELAKWQENGLLTRLDLAFSRDQADKIYVQDR
FT                   MLEQGAELFAWLQEGGCFYVCGDASRMAKDVDKALYLIVSQFGGMSSERAADYIDQLKK
FT                   EKRYLRDVY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388749..394283)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03230"
FT                   /product="Glutamate synthase (NADPH)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.13"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54081"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54081.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSKPFPYGLYDPSKDSDSCGVGFITRKDGAQTHQVLEMAHGAL
FT                   CTVPHRGGMSAEGVGDGAGINVDLSLHFFRKITGQALKAGRFGVGNFFVPKDSALRANA
FT                   ERLVEDTLLSCNLKIIARRDIPLDNSVLRPAAIPFQLPIAQWIFAAPDDITSQIDFEKR
FT                   IYRALLQIEARAFSESEFGGLYPLSLSSRTQVLKARLNSNEVIPYFKDLTDPDHQVRGL
FT                   FFHTRFSTNTDPHTTMAQPFRLMAHNGELNTDRKNRIAEAALALARGKKIVRPKGQSDS
FT                   SRLDQSIHSRLMEDNLDLITAVVSMMPPAWENDPSLSADVRAMLEYFSLYEEKNDGPAA
FT                   LIFGNGEVIGARLDRLGLRPLRSVETAEYIGAMSEAGQIAFPPESVLRRGRIEAGGMLY
FT                   YDHREKRSYTTLEALEKLAAVADYPALLAQSRVLLQDLPVIPAEQQGSPLRYGGDLKTW
FT                   QRFVAYYYNQESFKFMMDPMLATGAEKISAMGYGNAINALSDHEGGMAHYFSQRFAQVT
FT                   NPPLDSIREADGMTLRVALGARPHLGRSKGQQIVVPTPILTHLDMLQLREQTVAPYARF
FT                   EMLYTPVIGSDTASRAANADALERAIDDLAQQVVDFAREQGGIAVITDRHLSTTRAAIP
FT                   MLLVVSAINQRLVQEGLRLDVSLVVESGQSISSHHIAAALGFGASAIYPLGVQMRAEEK
FT                   YGEGEGGNKAFKRYAKAAEKALMKTMGKVGLCTVESYSCGEFFEPNFLDTEDRVLKKYF
FT                   PNIKTPVGGAGFASIAQMAVDWHQSALRVQGENDVPLLGLFKERAEGAGHSYGTIAVRT
FT                   FIDMTEQPVRFADKPREEDNFIRLMTLAKLDNAFHIKTKSFADSSFERIPDEVIDNFTI
FT                   TADYRQFSSLMQEERKRRPAALRDILAFPADLTHVDSEAEFTRKLGRYSLVNNGFAVRG
FT                   LVCEAVAECEGQFRLRLTDEVSGLKSEQERLTTLCGVLAKRFGEEISRAEVTADALLLT
FT                   ASGTAADYLARIFTIAPALPLSEVQPAHEITRTFASGAMSHGALVAPAHEAVAHGTNMV
FT                   GGMSNCGEGGEHYSRHGTLRASRIKQLASGRFGVWAAYLTDPMLEELEIKIGQGAKPGE
FT                   GGQLPSAKVTVEIAAARGGTPGVELVSPPPHHDTYSIEDLAQLIHDCKAARVRVIVKLV
FT                   SSEGIGTIAVGVAKAGADVINVAGNTGGTGAASVTSLKYTGRVAEIGIAEVHQALCANG
FT                   LREKVLLRCSGAQQTGSDVVKSALLGGDSFEFGTTALMMLKCVMAKNCNVKCPAGLTTN
FT                   AEAFDGDPRQLAQYFINVAHEVREMLARLGLRSLREARGRSDLLHLMDHPLEVGKLDLR
FT                   AMLTVVPEVKISHPVYLEKDFVLDNGWIARLQEQLVAEGSRKIVLGNGITLNNRHKSVG
FT                   GQLAIDIERLLNHQLNAEHVARIPAALQDDRGRRYLAPVTVTIVTSGSAGQSYGVFCND
FT                   GMRLQHQGTCNDGVGKGQCGGEIIVMSPGGGSQDAEGNVLIGNFALFGATGGRLFAQGQ
FT                   AGDRFAVRNSGATAVVEGVGDFCCEYMTNGAVLNLGTYGTGFGNGMSGGFAYQYDPYGT
FT                   LAGSAAADSVMLGAIGDDNEMARVHQQAVLTMLNWHLEATGSPRARWLLDHWETESQHF
FT                   VYVMPRSLLLYQDGAEILKAKARKDLLEELSASLAGHQVAKFKAAWRAGKPIANGSVPV
FT                   YGAMDTPEMLVLLNNYTVLSCAQQLALSRLPKGTAVQDLAVEKAVRNLLMTEDFTLIGK
FT                   LQRHGRAAIESYSDEQLACLIGAKRMADYKAALTQRNIRSMDSLATYGWILYQDACNRE
FT                   VLGRLPDFEELFARAALPELAAAVGKLAG"
FT   CDS_pept        395267..397606
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03240"
FT                   /product="Aerobic respiration control sensor protein ArcB"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54082"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIRLLAQYYVDLMMKLGLIRFSLLLASALVVLAMIVQMAVTMV
FT                   LHGRVESIDMVRSVFFGLLITPWAVYFLSVVVEQLEESRQRLVRLVDKLEEMRKRDLEL
FT                   NQQMQGNITRLNQEIADRIKAEEERLQVMARLKDEMSRREEAQIELEQQSSFLRSFLDA
FT                   SPDLVFYRNSDRQFSGCNRAMELLTGKSEKQLIGLSPKEVYDDDAATKVLETDEKVFHH
FT                   NVSLTYEQWLQYPDGRKACFEIRKVPYYDRVGKRSGLMGFGRDITERKRYQDALENASR
FT                   EKTTFISTISHELRTPLNGIVGLSRILLDTHLDQEQLKYLKTIHVSAITLGNIFNDVIE
FT                   MDKMERRKVQLDTQPMDFTGFLADLENISGLLVEPKGLKFVLETQPPLPHKILADGTRL
FT                   RQILWNLIGNAVKFTRQGEIVVRVGYQSEECLRFDVQDSGIGIPQDEQDKIFAMYYQVK
FT                   DRRGGKPATGTGIGLAVSRRLAQSMGGDISVSGAPGKGSCFTLTLNAPRVAEVSQDERA
FT                   EDELPLPALHVLLVEDIELNVVVARSVLEKLGNSVEVAMTGQAALEMFDPDEFDLVLLD
FT                   IQLPDMTGLDVARAIHLRYATARLPPLVALTANVLKDKQEYLDAGMDDVLSKPLAVSAL
FT                   TAMIKRYWDYQAEDLTTTPERSMGEKELALLDLPMLEQYMELVGPGLIHQSLAMFEQMM
FT                   PGYLAALDSNMMARDQKGIAEEGHKIKGAAGSVGLMHLQQVAKQIQSPELPAWWDNVQE
FT                   WIDELKLEWRNDMEVLRQWVTDAEKK"
FT   CDS_pept        398396..399121
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mtgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03250"
FT                   /product="Monofunctional biosynthetic peptidoglycan
FT                   transglycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54083"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54083.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRGQNSRLTRIRYWIIRLVLGITALWLSGLVIFAFVPVLFSAVM
FT                   VERQLGAWFSGDFSYVAHSDWVDMPDISPWMALAVIASEDQKFPTHWGFDVAAIQSVLD
FT                   SDGEKKAMRGASTLSQQTAKNVFLWDGRSWLRKGLEAGLTVGIESVWTKRRILTVYLNV
FT                   AEMGKGVFGVEEASQRYFHKPASRLTRSEAALLAAVLPDPLHFRANAPSAYLRQRQQWI
FT                   LRQMRQLGGENFLLEHKLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399196..399468)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03260"
FT                   /product="Putative phosphocarrier protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54084"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54084.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKQTVEIKNKLGMHARPAMKLFELVQSFDAEVLLRNESGTEAE
FT                   ASSVIALLMLDSAKGGHIEVEASGPEEEKALAAVIDLFDAGFDED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399465..400319)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03270"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YhbJ"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54085"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54085.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLMIVSGRSGSGKSVALRALEDMGFYCVDNLPVVLLPDLANSLA
FT                   ERNMSAAVSIDVRNMPETPEVFEHALTSLPDSFSPQLLFLDADRNTLIRRYSDTRRLHP
FT                   LSSKNLSLESAIDEENVLLEPLRSRADLIIDTSEMSVHELAEMLRTRLLGKRERELTMV
FT                   FESFGFKHGIPIDADYVFDVRFLPNPHWDPKLRPMTGLDRPVAAFLDRHTEVHNFIYQT
FT                   RSYLELWLPMLETNNRSYLTVAIGCTGGKHRSVYIAEQLADYFRSRGKNVQSRHRTLEK
FT                   RKT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400514..400993)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03280"
FT                   /product="Nitrogen regulatory IIA protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54086"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54086.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNDLKLELDSVLSVACTRNDVHCQSKKRALEIISELAAKQLNLP
FT                   QQIIFDAILTRERMGSTGIGNGIAIPHGKLEEDTLRAVGVFIRLENPIAFDAIDNQPVD
FT                   LLFALLVPADQCKTHLHTLSLVAKRLADKTVLRRLRAAQSDEELYQIITEDHHRI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401175..401462)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="YhbH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03290"
FT                   /product="Sigma 54 modulation protein /S30EA ribosomal
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54087"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54087.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLNITGQHVEITEPLREFVTAKFAKLEHYFDRINQVYIVLKVEK
FT                   VTQIADATLHVNGGELHATSEDKDMYAAIDGLIDKLTRQLNKHKEKLKQH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401485..402876)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03300"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54088"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54088.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPQLQQAIRLLQLSTLELQQEIQLALESNPLLEQTDIHEEVDSR
FT                   EYQETEALDTREALEQKDMPEELPLDATWDEIYTAGTPSGTGTDYHDDELPVYQGETTQ
FT                   TLQDYLMWQVELTPFSDTDRAIATSIVDAVDSTGYLTVSLEEILDSMGNDELAPEEIEA
FT                   VLKRVQRFDPVGVCARDLRDCLLVQLSQFAQEYPFLKEARLIVSEHLDLLANHDFRSLM
FT                   RVTRLKEEVLKSAMLLIQTLDPRPGQSINTQEPEYVIPDVLVRKISHRWAVELNADSLP
FT                   RLKINQHYVSLGSNSRSDSDSQFIRSHLQEAKWLIKSLESRNDTLLKVTRCIVDRQQAF
FT                   FEQGEEFMRPMVLADIASAVDMHESTISRVTTQKYLHSPRGIFELKYFFSSHVNTEGGG
FT                   EASSTAIRALVKKLVSAENPAKPLSDSKLTSMLSEQGIMVARRTVAKYRESLSIPPSNQ
FT                   RKQLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402967..403692)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03310"
FT                   /product="Putative ABC superfamily transport protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54089"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54089.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLIAENLAKAYKGRRVVEDVSLQVKSGEIVGLLGPNGAGKTTT
FT                   FYMVVGIVPRDAGRIVIDEEDISILPLHARARRGIGYLPQEASIFRRLSVYDNLMAVLQ
FT                   IRDDLTSEQREDRANELLAEFHIAHLRDSLGQALSGGERRRVEIARALAANPKFILLDE
FT                   PFAGVDPISVIDIKKIIEHLRDSGLGVLITDHNVRETLAVCERAYIVSQGHLIAHGTPE
FT                   AILADEQVKRVYLGEEFRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403698..404237)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbN"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03320"
FT                   /product="ABC superfamily (Bind_prot) transport protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54090"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54090.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKSLKLLTASLLLAISVPAFALTGDSNKPVNIDSENQALDMQG
FT                   NVATFTGNVVVTQGSIKITADKVVVTRPGGDSKKTIVDAYGNLATFYQMQDNGKPVQGH
FT                   AQKMHYELASDLVELTGNAYLEQLDSNVKGDRITYLVKEQKMQAFGNTGRRVTTVLVPS
FT                   QLQDKDPSSNGQKKSN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404227..404796)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrbK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03330"
FT                   /product="Possible exported protein YrbK"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54091"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54091.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTRRWITLILATIAIVLIGWNLTDSDNSEGAVTSNDTEPTYMS
FT                   DNSRTLVYSPTGAMSYKLVSDKATYYATDAVSWFDNPVMTTYDDNKTPSWTVRADKARL
FT                   TNDRMLYLYGHVQVDSLTQDAQLERIKTDNAQVNLTTQDVTSEDRVNLYGRSFNSTGMK
FT                   MRGNLRNKTAELIEKVKTSYEIQNEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404793..405359)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03340"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate 8-phosphate
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.45"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54092"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54092.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHPATTVETCYGPVSQQVITKAQHIKLLICDVDGVMSDGVVYQG
FT                   NNGEELKGFNVRDGYGIRCLLTSAIEVAIITGRKAKLLEDRCTTLGIHHLYQGQSDKVL
FT                   AFRELLDKLALGAHQVAYIGDDLIDWPVMAQVGLSVTVADAHPILLPRADYVTRLAGGR
FT                   GAVREICDLILIAQGKFATAIGQSV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405376..406362)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrbH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03350"
FT                   /product="Putative isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.205"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54093"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54093.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHITAENDFDFQQAGKEVLQIEREGLEQLDRYINDDFTHTCDLI
FT                   YRCRGKVVVMGMGKSGHIGKKIAATFASTGTPAFFVHPAEASHGDLGMVTSDDVVIAIS
FT                   NSGESSEILALIPVLKRLHVTLICITSRPESAMGRAADIHLCVKVPQEACPLGLAPTTS
FT                   TTATLVMGDALAVALLKARGFTQEDFALSHPGGALGRKLLLRVDDIMHCGNAMPHVSRD
FT                   ASLRDALLEITQKNMGMTVICDASMQIEGIFTDGDLRRVFDMGIDIQHASIESVMTPGG
FT                   IRVRPGTLAVDALNLMQTRNITCVMVADNDRLIGVIHMHDMLRAGVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406378..407358)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03360"
FT                   /product="Sodium/calcium exchanger protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54094"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54094.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVATALLIIGLVLLVYGADRLVFSAAILCRSLGIPPLIIGMTVV
FT                   GIGTSLPEMIVSFSAAARGQMDIAIGTAMGSNIANILLILGAAALLHPLTVHSNLIRRE
FT                   LPLMLLVTLLCSVMLFDNQLSRVDGLTLMAIAAVYLLFIIRIARRAERENNDSLPREQL
FT                   AELPRDDTGNTVAFLWLAVALIVLPMSTNMVIDNATVIADYFGVSELVIGLTIISVGTS
FT                   LPELATVIAGALKGEDDIAIGNLIGSNIYNLAIVLGIPALLHPGAFDAAAFARDYWVML
FT                   GVSALFTLVCLQRSRRIGRLAGALLLCGFICWVGMLYQFPSVAFW"
FT   CDS_pept        407582..408394
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03370"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54095"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54095.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTETNLVDVRGVSFSRGNRPIFDNISLTVPKGKVTAIMGPSGI
FT                   GKTTLLRLIGGQLPPDSGEIWFNGENIPALSRSRLYEARKKMSMLFQSGALFTDLSVFD
FT                   NVAWPLREHSHLPAPLLRSTVMMKLEAVGLRGAANLKPSELSGGMARRVALARAIALEP
FT                   DLIMFDEPFVGQDPITMGVLVKLIDELNHSLGVTCIVVSHDVPEVLSIADYAYIVAGQK
FT                   VIAQGTAPDLRKNDDARVRQFIDGIADGPVPFRFPAGDYLQDLVGSGS"
FT   CDS_pept        408402..409184
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03380"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease subunit, probable
FT                   toluene tolerance protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54096"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54096.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLQALASLGRQGINFCASLGRAGLMLFHALFGIPRFRKHAPLLV
FT                   KQLYNIGVLSLLIVVVSGLFIGMVLGLQGYLILKTYGAEASLGMMVALSLLRELGPVVS
FT                   ALLFAGRAGSALTAEIGLMKATEQLSSMEMMAVDPLRRIISPRFWAGFISMPLLTLIFV
FT                   AVGILGGALVGVSWKGIDSGFFWSAMQNAVDLQTDIINCTIKSAVFAVTVTWIALFNGY
FT                   DAIPTSEGISRATTRTVVHASLAVLGLDFVLTALMFGN"
FT   CDS_pept        409189..409737
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03390"
FT                   /product="Putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54097"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54097.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTKKSEIWVGAFLLLALCAIIFLCLRVTDLKSLGNVSTWKLHAT
FT                   FDNVGGLKPGSPVKIGGVVIGRVSDIVLDPKTYSPKVSMDIEDQYNNIPDTSSLAVRTS
FT                   GLLGEQYLALNIGFDDPEMGTAILKNGGTVQDTKSAMVLEDLIGQFLYKSGNADEKSSP
FT                   AAGGKGAQGQVAPAAANNP"
FT   CDS_pept        409749..410384
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03400"
FT                   /product="ABC superfamily transport protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54098"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54098.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRLLMVAMLAIAPLAAHAEADQTNPYKLMDEAAAKTFSRLKNE
FT                   QPAIKKDPDYLRQIVREELLPYVQVKYAGALVLGRYYKDATPAQRDAYFKAFGDYLAQA
FT                   YGQALAMYNGQTYQIAPEQPTGGANIIAIRVTIVDPNGRPPVRLDFQWRKNSVNGHWQA
FT                   FDMIAEGVSMITTKQNEWSDVLRQKGIDGLTERLKSYAQQPVTLNKSS"
FT   CDS_pept        410384..410680
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03410"
FT                   /product="Anti-sigma B factor antagonist"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54099"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54099.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEQLRWEIEAGQLRLIGELERETLLPLWQQREAVMERVETIDVS
FT                   ALERVDSGGLALLVHLRQIAIDNGRKPRFSGVTDKLNSLITLYNLQKIIICCD"
FT   CDS_pept        410907..411161
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03420"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator (BolA family)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54100"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54100.1"
FT                   /translation="MENSEIQSVLMSALPLQEVHVTGEGSHFQVIAVGELFGELSRVKK
FT                   QQTVYAPLMAYIADNRIHAVSIKTYTPEEWARDRKLNGF"
FT   CDS_pept        411238..412500
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03430"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.7"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54101"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54101.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKFRVQGPTRLSGEVTISGAKNAALPILFAALLAEEPVEIQNVP
FT                   KLKDIDTTMKLLGQLGVKAERNGSVYLDASNVDIYCAPYELVKTMRASIWALGPLVARF
FT                   GQGQVSLPGGCAIGARPVDLHITGLEQLGAEIKLEEGYVKASVAGRLKGAHIVMDKVSV
FT                   GATVTIMSAATLATGTTVIENAAREPEIVDTAHFLNTLGAKITGAGSDRITIEGVDRLG
FT                   GGVYRVLPDRIETGTFLVAGAISGGKVICRAAQPDTLDAVLAKLREAGADIEVGEDWIS
FT                   LDMHGKRPKAVNLRTAPHPGFPTDMQAQFSLLNLVAEGTGVITETIFENRFMHVPELVR
FT                   MGAHAEIESHTLICHGVEKLSSAQVMATDLRASASLVLAGCIAEGTTLVDRIYHIDRGY
FT                   EHIEDKLIALGANIQRVSGED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412551..412811)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03440"
FT                   /product="Putative regulator for maltose metabolism"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54102"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54102.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHNPQDWHPADIIAALRKKGTTLAAQSRLAGLSSSTLANALCRP
FT                   WPKGEWIIATALNIHPSKIWPSRYFDVKTRCLIDRQQRIRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413122..414096)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03450"
FT                   /product="Octaprenyl diphosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54103"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54103.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLEQINELTAQDMADVNATILDQLNSDVSLINQLGYYIINGGGK
FT                   RIRPMIAVLAARAINDYAGKQHITVAALIEFIHTATLLHDDVVDESDMRRGKATANAAF
FT                   GNAASVLVGDFIYTRAFQMMTSLGSLKVLALMSEAVNVIAEGEVLQLMNCNDPDITEES
FT                   YMRVIYSKTARLFEAAAQSSAILAGASEAEEQALQDYGRYIGTAFQLIDDLLDYSADGE
FT                   TLGKNVGDDLSEGKPTLPLLHAMRNGTPEQASMIRSAIEEGNGRHLLESVLETMNQCGS
FT                   LGWTRNAAEKEADKAIAALEVLPKSPWRTALEALAHMSVQRTF"
FT   CDS_pept        414354..414665
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03460"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L21"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54104"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54104.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAVFQSGGKQHRVSEGQTVRLEKLDIATGETIEFDQVLMIANGE
FT                   DVKIGAPLVSGGVIKAEIVAHGRGDKIKIVKFRRRKHYRKQQGHRQWFTDVKITGISA"
FT   CDS_pept        414681..414938
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03470"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54105"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54105.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKKAGGSTRNGRDSNAKRLGVKRFGGESVLAGSIIVRQRGTKF
FT                   HAGTNVGCGRDHTLFATANGKVLFEVKGPNNRKYISIVAE"
FT   CDS_pept        415710..416888
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03480"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54106"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54106.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVDEATILVVAGDGGNGCVSFRREKYIPRGGPDGGDGGDGGDV
FT                   YMQADENLNTLIDYRFEKSFRAERGQNGQSRDCTGKRGNDILIKVPVGTRIIDQGTGET
FT                   LGDMTHHQQKMMVAKGGWHGLGNTRFKSSVNRTPRQKTMGTPGEKRDLQLELMLLADVG
FT                   MLGLPNAGKSTFIRAVSAAKPKVADYPFTTLVPSLGVVRMDSEQSFVVADIPGLIEGAS
FT                   DGAGLGIRFLKHLERCRVLLHTIDLAPIDESDPVENARIILGELEKYSDKLFQKPRWLV
FT                   FNKVDLLDEEEAESRAKTIAQALGWTDKYYLISAANRTGVNALCWDVMAFIKANPKEAE
FT                   LAAKQPEKVEFMWDDYHRQQLEEAQPEVEEDDDWDDDWDEDDEEGVETIYQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417034..417333)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmrA\'"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03490"
FT                   /product="two-component system response regulator, probable
FT                   fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54107"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54107.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILTARDDLSDRVKGLDAGADHYLVKPFALAELKARVRALIRRY
FT                   QVRSDNLLQHGDITLNLSSQQVAVDLQPAEMTPKEFALLTRLLMRIGQTVHRET"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417327..417560)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmrA\'"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03500"
FT                   /product="Two-component system response regulator PmrA,
FT                   probable fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54108"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54108.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRIVEDDALLPEGLPCSDGGGGESYAVDCAVNAAQGAAFLHSA
FT                   RYSLVVLDLGLPDRDGADLLRQWRKENRICPC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417565..418998)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03510"
FT                   /product="Penicillin-binding protein 4"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54109"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54109.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFSRIVTGITCAFMLQAQAAPVEEYSEYLPDGANLALMVQKIGA
FT                   AAPSIDYHSQQMALPASTMKVITALAALLQLGPDYRFHTQLESKGSLSGNTLRGDLVAR
FT                   FGGDPTLTRQDLRNMVNALKKQGVQHIEGNLVIDTSVFASHDKAPGWPWNDMTQCFSAP
FT                   PGAAIVDRNCFSVSLYSAPNPGDKAFIRVASYYPVNMFSEVRTLAKGSPDAQYCELDVV
FT                   PGELNRFTLTGCLTQRAEPLPLAFAIQDGASYAGALLKAELQNAGIDYNGHLVRQTLLT
FT                   QPATILAETRSAPLHDLLRIMLKKSDNMIADTIFRTIGRERFGVPGTWRAGSDAVRQIL
FT                   RQKANIDLGNSIQVDGSGLSRHDLISPATMMQVLQYIAQNDSQLDYISMLPLAGHDGTL
FT                   LYRGGLHEAGVDGKVSAKTGSLQGVYNLAGFMTTASGQRVAFVQFLSGYAVPPQDQRQR
FT                   RIPLVRFESRLYKDVYRNN"
FT   CDS_pept        419248..419730
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="greA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03520"
FT                   /product="Transcription elongation factor GreA"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54110"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54110.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQIPMTLRGADKLREELEELKTVKRPRIIASIADAREHGDLKEN
FT                   AEYHAAREEQGFCEGRIQEIEAKLSNAQVIDVTKMAGNANGRVIFGATVTVLNVETDEE
FT                   STYRIVGDDEADFKQNLISVNSPMARGLVGKVADDVTVIKTPGGDVEYDIIKVEYL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420055..420348)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03530"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54111"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54111.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSTKQKQHLKGLAHPLKPVVMLGNNGLTEGVLAEIEQALEHHE
FT                   LIKVKIATEDRETKALIVEAIVRETRAVNVQVIGKTLVLYRPTKERKISIPR"
FT   CDS_pept        420476..421105
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rrmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03540"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal RNA large subunit methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54112"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54112.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGKKRSASSSRWLQEHFSDKYVLQAQKKGLRSRAWFKLDEIQQG
FT                   DKLFKHGMTVVDLGAAPGGWSQYVVTQIGSKGRVIACDILPMDPIVGVDFLQGDFREEL
FT                   VLKALLERVGDTQVQVVMSDMAPNMTGTPAVDIPRSMYLCELALEMCRDVLAPGGSFLV
FT                   KVFQGDGFEEYLREIRSLFTKVKIRKPDASRSRSREVYIVATGRKL"
FT   CDS_pept        421220..423154
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03550"
FT                   /product="Cell division protease FtsH"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54113"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54113.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNLILWLVIAVVLMSVFQSFGPSESNGRRVDYSTFLSEVNQDQ
FT                   VREARINGREINVTKKDSNRYTTYIPVNDPKLLDNLLTKNVKVVGEPPEEPSLLASIFI
FT                   SWFPMLLLIGVWIFFMRQMQGGGGKGAMSFGKSKARMLTEDQIKTTFADVAGCDEAKEE
FT                   VSELVEYLREPSRFQKLGGKIPKGVLMVGPPGTGKTLLAKAIAGEAKVPFFTISGSDFV
FT                   EMFVGVGASRVRDMFEQAKKAAPCIIFIDEIDAVGRQRGAGLGGGHDEREQTLNQMLVE
FT                   MDGFEGNEGIIVIAATNRPDVLDPALLRPGRFDRQVVVGLPDVRGREQILKVHMRRVPL
FT                   SPDVDAAIIARGTPGFSGADLANLVNEAALFAARGNKRVVSMVEFEKAKDKIMMGAERR
FT                   SMVMTEAQKESTAYHEAGHAIIGRLVPEHDPVHKVTIIPRGRALGVTFFLPEGDAISAS
FT                   RRKLESQISTLYGGRLAEEIIYGVEHVSTGASNDIKVATSIARNMVTQWGFSEKLGPLL
FT                   YADEEGEVFLGRSVAKAKHMSDETARIIDQEVKSLVEINYKRAREILGKNMDILHAMKD
FT                   ALMKYETIDAPQIDDLMARREVRPPAGWEDPGSTNNSDGNGTPQAPRPVDEPNTPNPGN
FT                   TLSEQSGDK"
FT   CDS_pept        423240..424076
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03560"
FT                   /product="7,8-dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54114"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54114.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFARDAVLDLSHPHVMGILNVTPDSFSDGGKHNELIQALTHAN
FT                   EMINAGATIIDVGGESTRPGAAEVSTEQELDRVIPVVEAIAQRFEVWISVDTSKPEVIR
FT                   EAACAGAHIINDIRSLQAPGALAAAAQTGLPVCLMHMQGEPKTMQQSPRYQDVLHDVKT
FT                   FFVENIARCEAAGIKKSQLLLDPGFGFGKNLSHNYQLLAHLADLHHFGLPLLVGMSRKS
FT                   MIGQLLNVGPSQRLTGSLACAVIAAMQGVHILRVHDVKETVEAMRVVEATQSAREK"
FT   CDS_pept        424081..425415
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03570"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54115"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54115.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERKYFGTDGIRGKVGESPITPDFVLKLGFAAGKVLARHGSKQV
FT                   IIGKDTRISGYMLESALEAGLAAAGLSAAFTGPMPTPAVAYLTRTFRAEAGIVISASHN
FT                   PFDDNGIKFFSTEGTKLPDEVEAAIEAEMEKPITCVESAALGRASRIVDAAGRYIEFCK
FT                   GTFPSQLSLNGLKIVVDCANGATYHIAPNVLRELGATVIAIGDQPDGMNINKGCGATDL
FT                   QLLQTRVLAEKADVGLAYDGDGDRIMMVDHMGHKVDGDQILYLIAREGLRQGELRGGVV
FT                   GTLMSNIGLELALKQLGIPFARAKVGDRYVLEKLKEKGWRLGAENSGHVILLDKTTTGD
FT                   GIVAGLQVLTAMVRNHMSLHDLCSGMKLLPQILVNVRFNGVNDPLEDAQVKSVTAEAET
FT                   ELKGRGRVLLRKSGTEPLIRVMVEGENEAQVSALAHRIADAVKAV"
FT   CDS_pept        425725..426057
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03580"
FT                   /product="Protein-export membrane protein SecG (Preprotein
FT                   translocase band 1 subunit)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54116"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54116.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEALLVVFLIVAIGLVGLIMLQQGKGADMGASFGAGASGTLFGS
FT                   NGSGNFMTRMTAVLATLFFIISLILGNINSNKTQKGSEWENLTQPAQSQQTQPAKPAAP
FT                   GSDIPQ"
FT   tRNA            426115..426201
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Leu"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 63.96"
FT   tRNA            426250..426326
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Met"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 86.07"
FT   CDS_pept        426532..426990
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03590"
FT                   /product="YhbC-like protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54117"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54117.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLSTLEQKLTELISAPVEALGYELVGIEFVRGRTSTLRIYIDSE
FT                   DGINVDDCADVSHQVSAVMDVEDPITVAYNLEVSSPGLDRPMFTAEHYDRFTGEEVSLV
FT                   LRMAVQNRRKWQGIIKSVEGEMITVAVEGNDEVFALSNIQKANLVPHF"
FT   CDS_pept        427015..428520
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03600"
FT                   /product="Transcription elongation protein NusA (N
FT                   utilization substance protein A)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54118"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54118.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKEILAVVEAVSNEKSLPREKIFEALESALATATKKKYEQEIDV
FT                   RVSIDRKSGDFDTFRRWLIVDEVTQPTREITLEAAIYEDESLSLGGFVEDQIESVTFDR
FT                   ITTQTAKQVIVQKVREAERAMVVDQFREQEGEIITGVVKKVNRDNISLEVRPNDGSNTN
FT                   AEAVIIREDMLPRENFRPGDRIRGVLYAVRPEARGAQLFVSRSKPEMLIELFRIEVPEI
FT                   AEEVLEIKAAARDPGSRAKIAVKTNDKRIDPVGACVGMRGARVQAVSSELGGERIDIVL
FT                   WDDNPAQFVINAMAPADVASIVVDEDNHTMDIAVEAGNLAQAIGRNGQNVRLASQLSGW
FT                   DLNVMTVDDLQAKHQAEAHAAIDVFTKHLDIDEDFATLLVEEGFSSLEELAYVPIKELL
FT                   EIDGLDEETVEALRDRAKNALTTLALAKEESLGDTQPAEDLLSLEGLERELAFKLAAKG
FT                   VCTLEDLAEQGVDDLSDIDGLSDERAGELIMAARNICWFGDDA"
FT   CDS_pept        428545..431235
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03610"
FT                   /product="Translation initiation factor IF-2"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54119"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54119.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDVNVKTLAAEIQTPVERLVQQFADAGIQKSETDSVTQHEKET
FT                   LLAHLNRDHGSGSGKLTLQRKTRSTLNVPGTGGKSKAVQIEVRKKRTYVKGDPANAEQA
FT                   EAEAQAEREAEELARREAEEIAQREAQDKAKREAEEQAKREAAEKAKREAAERDKVSNQ
FT                   YTDETTRATQSDKARREAEAAELKRKAEEEAHRKIEEEAKRVAEEARKMAEEKGEEWAV
FT                   VKEVEDTSDYHVTTSTHARAAEDENDAQVEGDRRTRAVRPAKAPVRKKGNKHSEAKTDR
FT                   EEARAQVRGGKGGKRKPSTLQQSFNKPAQAVNRDVIIGETITVAELANKMAVKGSQVIK
FT                   AMMKLGAMATINQVIDQETAQLVAEEMGHKVTLRRENELEEAVMSDRDTDAVLESRAPV
FT                   VTIMGHVDHGKTSLLDYIRSTKVASGEAGGITQHIGAYHVETDNGMVTFLDTPGHAAFT
FT                   AMRARGAQATDIVILVVAADDGVMPQTIEAIQHAKAAKVPVVVAVNKCDKPEADPDRVK
FT                   NELTQYGIIPEEWGGENMFVNVSAKAGTGIDDLLNAILLQAEVLELSAVRQGMASGVVI
FT                   ESFLDKGRGPVATVLVREGTLNKGDIVLCGFEYGRVRAMRDELGREVLTAGPSIPVEIL
FT                   GMSGVPAAGDEATVVRDEKKAREVALYRQGKFREVKLARQQKSKLENMFANMTEGEVSE
FT                   LNIVLKADVQGSVEAISDSLMKLSTDEVKVKIVGSGVGGITETDATLAAASNAILVGFN
FT                   VRADASARRVIDTESLDLRYYSVIYNLIDEVKAAMSGMLAPEYKQQIIGLAAVRDVFKS
FT                   PKFGAIAGCMVTEGNIKRHNPIRVLRDNVVIYEGELESLRRFKDDVNEVRNGMECGIGV
FT                   KNYNDVRVGDMIEVFEIIEIQRTID"
FT   CDS_pept        431416..431829
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03620"
FT                   /product="Ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54120"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54120.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEFGRPQRVSQELQKEIAIILQREIKDPRLGMMVTVSGVDVSR
FT                   DLAYAKVFVTFLNDKDEAAIKAGLRALGDASGYIRTLLGKAMRLRIVPELTFFYDNSLV
FT                   EGMRMSNLVTNVVRNDEERRGPAEENPEEGKAE"
FT   CDS_pept        431829..432773
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03630"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54121"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54121.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPRRRGRDIHGVLLLDKPQGLSSNDALQKVKRLYNANRAGHTG
FT                   ALDPLATGMLPICLGEATKFSQYLLDSDKRYRVIARLGLRTDTSDAEGVVVSERPVTFS
FT                   AEALDQALDSFRGETQQIPSMYSALKYQGRKLYEYAREGIEVPRESRSIVVYELLFIRH
FT                   QGNELELEIHVSKGTYIRTIIDDLGEKLGCGAHVTNLRRLQVARYPIERMVTLEQLNAL
FT                   SEEAHRTGISPADLLDPLLMPMDSPVSEYPVVNLLSSVAAYFKQGMPVQVAGAPESGLV
FT                   RVTEGEQQKFIGMAEIADDGRVAPRRLVVEYSD"
FT   CDS_pept        432881..433150
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsO"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03640"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S15"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54122"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54122.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSNETKAKIVADFGRDANDSGSTEVQVALLTAQINHLQGHFSE
FT                   HKKDHHSRRGLLRMVSQRRKLLDYLKRKDVARYTSLIERLGLRR"
FT   CDS_pept        433387..435585
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pnp"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03650"
FT                   /product="Polyribonucleotide nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.8"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54123"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54123.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNEDLKPTAGKNTRPDVKELTLLNPIVKKFQYGQHTVTLETGMM
FT                   ARQATAAVMVSMDDTAVFVTVVGQKKSKPGQDFFPLTVNYQERTYAAGRIPGSFFRREG
FT                   RPSEGETLTSRLIDRPIRPLFPEGFVNEVQVIATVVSVNPQVNPDIVAMIGASAALALS
FT                   GLPFNGPIGAARVGYLNDQYVLNPTSDELKESKLDLVVAGTKGAVLMVESEAELLSEEQ
FT                   MLGAVVFGHDQQQIVIDNINALVAEAGKPRWDWQPEAVNEALRSRIAALAESRLSDAYR
FT                   ITEKQERYAQVDVIKSETTAALLAEDEALDAGEISDLLHALEKDVVRSRILRGEPRIDG
FT                   REKDMIRGLDVRTGVLPRTHGSALFTRGETQALVTATLGTARDAQNLDELMGERTDNFL
FT                   FHYNFPPYSVGETGMVGSPKRREIGHGRLAKRGVLAVMPKGDAFPYTVRVVSEITESNG
FT                   SSSMASVCGASLALMDAGVPIKAAVAGIAMGLVKDDNNFVVLSDILGDEDHLGDMDFKV
FT                   AGSREGITALQMDIKIEGITREIMQVALNQAKGARLHILSVMEQAISGPRGDISQFAPR
FT                   IHTIKISVDKIKDVIGKGGSVIRALTEETGTTIEIEDDGTVKIAATDGEKAKFAIRRIE
FT                   EITAEIEVGRIYNGKVTRIVDFGAFVAIGGGKEGLVHISQIADKRVEKVTDYLQMGQEV
FT                   PVKVLEVDRQGRVRLSIKEAGEQAQPEAEAAPATPEAE"
FT   CDS_pept        435714..436598
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nlpI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03660"
FT                   /product="Lipoprotein NlpI (Putative control protein)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54124"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54124.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPFLRWCFLATALSLAGCSNTDWRKNEVLAVPLQPTLQQEVILA
FT                   RMEQILASRSLTDDERAQLLYERGVLYDSLGLRALARNDFSQALSIRPDMPEVFNYLGI
FT                   YLTQAGNFDAAYEAFDSVLELDPTYNYARLNRGIALYYGGRFKLAQDDLLAFYQDDPND
FT                   PFRSLWLYLTQREMNAEQAKVSLKQRYNKAVKEQWGWNIVEFYLGNISEKTLTERLQAD
FT                   ATDNTSLAEHLSETNFYLGKYYLSLGEKDNAEALFKLTVANNVHNFVEHRYALLELALL
FT                   GQTQDDLSESDQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        436775..438691
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="deaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03670"
FT                   /product="Cold-shock DEAD-box protein A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54125"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54125.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIQTTFAELGLNADLLESLNGMGYVKPSPIQAECIPHLLAGRD
FT                   VLGMAQTGSGKTAAFSLPLLHNIDPTVKAPQILVLAPTRELAVQVAEAVTDFSKHMRGL
FT                   NVVALYGGQRYDVQLRALRQGPQVVVGTPGRLLDHLKRGTLDLSNLRGLVLDEADEMLR
FT                   MGFIEDVETIMAQIPDGHQTALFSATMPEAIRRITKRFMKDPQEVRIQSSLTTRPDISQ
FT                   SYWTAYGRKTDALTRFLEAEDFDAAIIFVRTKNATLEVAEALERNGYNSAALNGDMNQA
FT                   LREQTLERLKDGRLDILIATDVAARGLDVERISLVVNYDIPMDAESYVHRIGRTGRAGR
FT                   AGRALLFVENRERRLLRNIERTMKLTIPEVELPNAELLGQRRLAKFAAKVQQQLESSDL
FT                   EQYRALLSKMQPEDELDIETLAAALLKMAQGERPLIVPADAPQRPRREFRDRDDRRDDR
FT                   RGDRPDRGPREARGEARDGDRPRRERRDVGDMEVYRIEVGRDDGVEVRHIVGAIANEGD
FT                   ISSRYIGNIKLFGTHSTIELPKGMPGDVLQHFTRTRILNKPMNMQLIGDAQPRSNVGGG
FT                   ERRPGGPARGGFGAGAGREGGRGGEAGGRRFSSERGGERRPAGNRGPRREEGGSAPARR
FT                   RDA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438768..439775)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbW"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03680"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YhbW"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54126"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54126.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKQTVPLSLLDLAPIPLGATASDAFRTSLALAQQAEKLGYHRY
FT                   WLAEHHNMTGIASAATSVLIGYLAANTQRLRLGSGGVMLPNHAPLVIAEQFGTLESLYP
FT                   GRIDLGLGRAPGSDQQTMMALRRHNNVREDNFPADVAQLINWFDAAGEVSPPVQPVPGK
FT                   GLSIPVWLLGSSLYSAQLAAQLGLPFAFASHFAPEMLLQALRVYREKFKPSVRLEKPYA
FT                   VVCVNVVAADSESEARFLFTSMQQQFINLRRGRPGPLPAPVASMDHLWSSAEQYGVQQA
FT                   LSMSIVGDKEKVRHGLAALIRETAADEIMVNGQIFDRTARLSSFELAMQARNML"
FT   CDS_pept        440220..440723
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbS"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03690"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase YhbS"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54127"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54127.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIRTEIGIDAASIDALLRRSFPTSAEAELVRQLREGGLLTLGVV
FT                   ATDDEGQVLGYAAFSPVTLNGEDRQWVGLAPLAVDESVRKQGLGSRLIYEGLDTLNEFG
FT                   YAAVVVLGDSAYYGRCGFKTAAHCQLHCRREGTEQAFQVYKLADDVCNGIAGNIEYSAP
FT                   FNRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440648..441013)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03700"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YhbQ"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54128"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54128.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPAAPAEWHLYIVRTAGGMLYTGIALDVARRFAQHQSGKGAKAL
FT                   RGKGPLELVFHCAAGDRSLASKLEYRVKQLKRQHKLRLAEQQPVSLMQWLSDHNRLNGA
FT                   EYSILPAMPLQTSSASL"
FT   CDS_pept        441139..441537
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03710"
FT                   /product="Putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54129"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54129.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLPLVLAFASYFFTSCAMVLVFLLIYMRITPHNEWCLIKENNL
FT                   AATYGFIGALLGYIIPLASVAVNSVNLLDYLLWGAIALAVQLLVFTAVRLFIHDISSRI
FT                   EQNQRAVGLFLGAVSLGVGILNAACMTY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441550..442014)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03720"
FT                   /product="Anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase
FT                   activating protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54130"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54130.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIHQYYAVDVMNGPGTRCTLFVAGCAHHCRGCYNQSTWRVDSGT
FT                   PFTPQMEEQLIADLNETRIIRQGLSLSGGDPLHPANLADVQRLLHRVRRECQDKDIWMW
FT                   TGYRLQELSISQLRVIDLVNVLIDGKFIQALKDPALPWRGSSNQVIHQLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442011..444149)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03730"
FT                   /product="Anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.2"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54131"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54131.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQVIKRDGCQVAFDQARIEAAIRAAAKAAKIDDDDYCARTASR
FT                   VSALLGGRQQVEVAEVQQVVENLLMSGRYPPLAHRYIEYRHDRDVARERQRRLNREIRG
FT                   LIEQSQPALLNENANKDSKVIPTQRDLLAGIVARHYACQHLLPRDVVEAHERGEIHYHD
FT                   LDYAPFFPMFNCMLIDLHGMLTRGFNMGNAGIETPKSIATATAVTAQIIAQVASHIYGG
FT                   TTINRIDEVLAPFVDASLARHRAIAHQWQIAESEAYARSRTEKECFDAFQSLEYEVNTL
FT                   HTANGQTPFVTFGFGLGTSWAARLIQQSILRNRLAGLGKNHKTAVFPKLVFAIKTGLNR
FT                   HTGEPNYDIKQLALECASKRMYPDILNYEQVVAVTGSFKTPMGCRSFLGVYEQDGKPIH
FT                   DGRCNIGVITLNLPRIALEAHGDEGRFWALLDQRLLLAKTALMTRITRLEKVKARVAPI
FT                   LYMEGACGVRLQADEPVAAIFKYGRASISLGYIGIHETLNALSGGRVHPYDDAQLRAKG
FT                   LEIVARLRAAVDQWKRETGYGFSLYSTPSENLCDRFCRLDAAGFGVVPGVTDKGYYTNS
FT                   FHLDVEKKVNPYDKIDFEAAYPPLANGGFICYGEYPNMQHNLKALEDVWDYSYSRVPYY
FT                   GTNTPIDQCYQCGFHGEFTCTSKGFTCPTCANHDSSRLSVTRRVCGYLGSPDARPFNAG
FT                   KQEEVKRRVKHLRGGQAG"
FT   CDS_pept        444349..447000
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03740"
FT                   /product="Putative helicase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54132"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54132.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAFDHRESLLLPVAVSLNHFVLVTQGYCPMSSVAYNEKQVIRW
FT                   LGARAVARARDLIASVQHIQWQNTLLTGEVPGRKAEPYSVMVHFSRPQGKLHASGECSC
FT                   AVKNNCKHVAALMLANLQPRQPQSAVAIDTIRAVPVPVLQLQSWAKFISGYGHYGHRQK
FT                   RLDFATVSFDYAGVKVDAGSQAESFADRSGQRYHVQRHMDDEHSWLAQIGGAGLHTIPS
FT                   GHIYTPAPLPAAIFAPSSPSQWREFIKTGLPALRKRGWYINMDDDFTWNITEVEKIEGR
FT                   VVKGEEGWFDLELAMKIGRRRVRLEPLLARLFARDRRWMSGNLLQIDDDEQIELRDERQ
FT                   QRLVFRASQLKPLVGDLADLFDRDEAQPLRLAAWDIGRLSQADDRRWVFDGEDAVYQLA
FT                   QRLSGQAGVQAVAPPVGLQATLRDYQQQGVNWMQFLRQHQLAGVLADDMGLGKTIQTLA
FT                   HLLLEKEAGRLDRPALIVVPTTLVHNWCCEAARFAPGLRVLALTGPQRKDFYQRLEQYD
FT                   VVITTYSLLWRDQPQLVAHHYHLLILDEAQYVKNSSSRAALVIRTLKTRHRLCLTGTPL
FT                   ENHLGELWSQFDFLLPGFLGSERDFTQRWRIPVERQGDKVRRDLLAKRVRPFMLRRRKQ
FT                   EVAKELPPKNTIVRSVALDGAQRELYDQVRKAMQDRVQLAVQQQGAGRSHLLVLDALLK
FT                   LRQICCDPRLLADARAEKVRHSAKLALLREMLHDLLAEDRRILIFSQFTTMLTIIAGEL
FT                   QKARIPFVTLTGATRDRNEPVRSFQQGEVPVFLISLKAGGVGLNLTAADTVIHYDPWWN
FT                   PAAENQATDRAWRLGQDKPVFVYKLIAAGTIEEKIVALQQQKAELAGEILDDELSEPAS
FT                   FSQQDLSDLFAP"
FT   CDS_pept        447094..449466
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03750"
FT                   /product="Beta-N-acetylhexosaminidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.52"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54133"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54133.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWSPCRILLAFSVILPLCAAAVPAGDLPLMPWPQKVELAADAAS
FT                   LTLIIPLDIQVKGDDLQEAVPRWQRRLARQTGKAYYPLPASATPLQIHIANRVAPVPQP
FT                   DSDESYRLVVSRDGVHLDSATRFGAMRGMETLLQLVQNGALPLVTIDDRPRFPWRGMMI
FT                   DSVRHFMPLETLKRQIDGIAAARMNVFHWHLTDDQGWRFASSRFPQLQAKASDGLWYSE
FT                   QQMREIVSYATDRGVRVVPEIDLPGHVPALAVAMPQLLAIPGRYQPERGWGVFKPLLDP
FT                   TNEQVYRFIDLLVGEVAAIFPDPYLHIGGDEVDDTQWRKSERISQFMQRQGLKDGHALQ
FT                   AYFNQRVEKILAKHQRRTIGWDEIYHPDLPRSILIQSSRGANALGEIAKNNYRGILSAG
FT                   FYLDQAQPAAFHYRNEVWPQALNGADRVRAGETAQSWQFSLPRLKGDPLNGSFTLIDSA
FT                   GGWRGFIDFAGRSRRMVQNMRWLSPTQLTFSVDSWMGNLQPVLTLAGDSLNGYWRIGNV
FT                   RYSTTGSMLAQIPQGIKPALPDEAQLRENLLGGEAVLWSEIVDENIIDIRLWPRAFAVA
FT                   ERLWSAADVTDEKNMYQRLAAVDNWSALSVGLQQHTQMQLQMMRLANGNDIAPLHIFAE
FT                   ALEPAQYYTRQHLKHRAGHSTLAEPLNQLADILPTESSKVRELDRQVDALIANRGDRQA
FT                   ALAIRRQLELWQFNILQVEPLLASNPQLRPLLTVAEQVGAISKVGLSLVDAMENERIFG
FT                   AREVAKMQQLLDSEALRQDELVIALLYPIEKLLWADK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449556..450017)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03760"
FT                   /product="Putative endoribonuclease"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54134"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54134.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVDSISPRQLQACRGSSQTHSGEKMSREINTEKAPAAIGPYVQG
FT                   VDLGSMIMTSGQIPVDARTGTIADDIAAQTRQSLENVQAIVEAAGLRVGDIVKTTVFVK
FT                   DLNDFATVNATYEAFFSERQASFPARSCVEVARLPKDVKIEIEAIAVRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450017..450547)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03770"
FT                   /product="Aspartate transcarbamylase regulatory subunit
FT                   PyrI"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54135"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54135.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQDNKLQVEAIKRGTVIDHIPAHVGFKLLALFRLTETDQRITIG
FT                   LNLPSGEGGRKDLIKIENTFLTDDQVNQLAVYAPHATVNRIDDYNVVAKMSPTLPERID
FT                   RVLTCPNSNCISRTEPVDSSFAVKQRQDELHLKCKYCEKEFTHQVVMANDRSLPFAIHA
FT                   NGGQDVGAPRQPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450560..451495)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03780"
FT                   /product="Aspartate transcarbamylase catalytic subunit
FT                   PyrB"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54136"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54136.1"
FT                   /translation="MANPLYRKHIISINDLNRTELERVLHTAASLKANPQPELLKHNVI
FT                   ASCFFEASTRTRLSFETAMHRLGASVVGFADGGNTSLGKKGETLADTISVISTYVDAIV
FT                   MRHPQEGAARLATEFSGGVPVLNAGDGANQHPTQTLLDLFTIQETQGRLNNLQVAMVGD
FT                   LKYGRTVHSLAQALAKFDDNRFWFIAPDALAMPTYITDMLDEKGITWSRHDSIEEVVPQ
FT                   VDILYMTRVQKERLDPSEYANVKAQFVLRAADLNGARDNMKVLHPLPRVDEIDNDVDST
FT                   PHAWYFQQAGNGIYARQALLALVLNSDPAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451790..452800)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03790"
FT                   /product="Ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.3"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54137"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54137.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLYQRHFLRLLDFSPSEINGLLALASRLKFAKKKGEEIQYLTG
FT                   KNIALIFEKDSTRTRCSFEVAAFDQGANVTWLGPSGSQIGHKESIKDTARVLGRIYHAI
FT                   QYRGHGQQLVESLAEHAGVPVWNGLTNEFHPTQLLADLLTMQEHLPEKAFNQMTLTYVG
FT                   DTQNNMGNTLLEAAALVGLDLRLVAPKSCWPDAALVAECRDVAQQNGGKITLTDDIATG
FT                   VQGADFIYTDVWVSMGEPKEVWHERIALLRPYQVNMALLQATGNPQVKFLHCLPAFHDD
FT                   QTLLGQQMAQQYDLHGGMEVTDDVFESAHSVVFDQAENRLHTIKAVMVATLSKQG"
FT   CDS_pept        452957..453379
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03800"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YjgD"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54138"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54138.1"
FT                   /translation="MANETLLQEQREETRLIIEELLDDGSDPDALYTIEHHFSCDSFDA
FT                   LEKAAVEAFKLGYEVTEPEELDLEDGTKVMCCDILSEGALNAELIDAQVEQLVDIAGKF
FT                   NVDYDGWGTYFEDPDAQDEDDENDEHPDGEDNGVRH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453624..454127)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03810"
FT                   /product="Putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54139"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54139.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPIQTTLRVRPIARADNPHIAAVIRAVSAEFGLTADKGYTVSD
FT                   PNLDHLYELYSEDNSAYWVVEMAGKVVGGGGVAPLTGSDDDVCELQKMYFLPDVRGLGL
FT                   AHRLATQAMNYGRQCGFKRCYLETTASLTRAIRLYEQLGFSHIDEPMGATGHVDCEVIM
FT                   LKTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454342..457197)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03820"
FT                   /product="Valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.9"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54140"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54140.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKTYNPQDIEQPLYEHWEQQGYFKPHGDTSQESFCIMIPPPNVT
FT                   GSLHMGHAFQQTIMDTLIRYQRMQGKNTLWQAGTDHAGIATQMVVERKIAAEEGKTRQD
FT                   YGRDAFIEKIWQWKAESGGTITRQMRRLGNSVDWERERFTMDDGLSNAVKEVFVRLHKE
FT                   NLIYRGKRLVNWDPKLRTAISDLEVENRESKGSMWHIRYPLADGVKTADGKDYLVVATT
FT                   RPETVLGDTGVAVNPEDPRYKDLIGKFLVLPLVNRRIPIVGDEHADMEKGTGCVKITPA
FT                   HDFNDYEVGRRHRLPMINILTFDGDIRDSPQVYDTNGEESDACDPTIPAEFRGLERFAA
FT                   RKAVVAAIDAFGLLDEIKPHDLTIPYGDRGGVVIEPMLTDQWYVRTAPLAKVAVEAVEQ
FT                   GDIQFVPKQYENMYFSWMRDIQDWCISRQLWWGHRIPAWYDAAGNVYVARSEEEARAEN
FT                   NLGADVVLTQDEDVLDTWFSSGLWTFSTLGWPENTAALRTFHPTSVLVSGFDIIFFWIA
FT                   RMIMLTMHFIKDEDGKPQVPFKTVYMTGLIRDDEGQKMSKSKGNVIDPLDMVDGISLQD
FT                   LLEKRTGNMMQPQLAEKIRKRTEKQFPNGIEPHGTDALRFTLAALASTGRDINWDMKRL
FT                   EGYRNFCNKLWNASRFVLMNTEEHDCGFNGGELALSLADRWILAEFNRTVKAYREALDC
FT                   YRFDIAANILYEFTWNQFCDWYLELAKPVMNGGNEAQLRGTRNTLVNVLEALLRLAHPI
FT                   IPFITETIWQRVKVLKNISDDTIMLQPMPEFSASKVDDVAMSDTEWLKQAIVAVRNIRN
FT                   EMNISPAKPLDVLLRGASDEVIRRVNDNHNFLKTLARLTTLELLPAGERGPVAVTKLVD
FT                   GAELLIPMADLVDKTAELERLAKEVVKLEVEMEKINAKLGNEGFVARAPEAVVAKERER
FT                   LNDFALAKAKLIEQQAVIAAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457203..457658)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03830"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, chi subunit HolC"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54141"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54141.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNATFYLLETDIPVDGLSAHEALVCSLAEARWREGKRVLIACED
FT                   EAQAIRLDEALWQRPASAFVPHNLAGEGPKYGAPVELAWPQRRGNAPRDLLISLLPQFA
FT                   DFATAFYEVIDFVPYEASLKQLARDRYKAYRSVGFHLNTATPPLPKT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457781..459292)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03840"
FT                   /product="Probable cytosol aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54142"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54142.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSVKSGSPEKQRSACIVVGVFEPRRLSPIAEQLDKISDGYISA
FT                   LLRRGELEGKVGQTLLLHHVPNIFSERILLIGCGKERELDERQYKQVVQKTINTLNDTG
FT                   SMEAVCFLTELHVKGRNTYWKVRQAVETSKEALYSFDQLKSNKVEPRRPLRKLVFNVPT
FT                   RRELPSGERAIQHGLAVAAGVKAAKDLGNMPPNICNAAYLASQARQLADAYSKNITTRV
FT                   IGEQQMKELGMNAYLAVGQGSQNESLMSVIEYKGNPDADARPIVLVGKGVTFDTGGISL
FT                   KPGEAMDEMKYDMCGAASVYGVMRMVAELNLPLNVVGVLAGCENMPGGRAYRPGDVLTT
FT                   MSGQTVEVLNTDAEGRLVLCDALTYVERFDPEVVIDVATLTGACVIALGHHISGLLSNH
FT                   NPLAHELIGASEQAGDRAWRLPMADEYQEQLDSNFADMANIGGRPGGAITAACFLARFT
FT                   RKYNWAHLDVAGTAWRSGKAKGATGRPVALLSQFLLNRAGLNGDD"
FT   CDS_pept        459547..460647
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03850"
FT                   /product="Putative permease"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54143"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54143.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIIRYLVRETLKSQLAILFILLLIFFCQKLVRILGAAVDGEIPT
FT                   NLVLTLLGLGVPEMAQLILPLSLFLAILMTLGRLYTESEITVMHACGLGKSVLVKAAMI
FT                   LMLFTALLAAVNVGWLGPWSSRYQNEVMQNAKANPGAAALAAGQFQQSGDGQSVLFIEN
FT                   VKGNTFSNVFLAQLRPKGNARPSVVVAQQGHMEQRVDGSQIVTLDSGTRFEGTALLRDF
FT                   RITDFKNYQAIIGHQAVTLDPNDSEQMSLDTLWHSDKPDFRSELHWRLTLVFSVLIMAL
FT                   MVVPLSVVNPRQGRVLSMLPAMLLYLVFFLLQSSMRSSGSKGRIDPAIAMWAVNLAYLA
FT                   LAVLLNAWDTVPMRRLRARFIRGGSV"
FT   CDS_pept        460647..461723
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjgQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03860"
FT                   /product="Inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54144"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54144.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGVLDRYIGKTIFNTIMATLFMLVSLSGIIKFVDQLRKTGQGEY
FT                   TVLGAGLYTLLSVPKDIEIFFPMAALLGALLGLGALAQRSELVVMQASGFTRMQIAASV
FT                   MKTAIPLVLLTMAIGEFVAPQGEQMARNYRAQQLMGGSLLSTQSGLWAKDGDNFIFIER
FT                   IRDGNQLSGISIYNFDHERRLKTVRYAASAKYNADKKLWELAQVDQSDLSDAQQIKGSQ
FT                   TLSGEWNTTLTPDKLGVVALDPGALSISGLYSYSKYLKQSGQMAGRYQLNMWSKIFQPL
FT                   SVAVMMLMALSFIFGPLRSVSMGMRVVTGISFGFLFYVLDQIFGPLSLVYNIPPILGAL
FT                   LPSAAFFAISLAMLVKRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462109..463386)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjiN"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03870"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YjiN"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54145"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54145.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKETELRQAKRLPLLLLGMAALLFIFTVLWPRYAPLNLWISALK
FT                   AVAEASMVGALADWFAVSALFRHVPIPLAARHTAIIPRNKHRIADNLAIFVQDKFLNSE
FT                   ALLALIRRHDPAQLIARWLSARENATRLSGYLLKMMRGFLDLADDQRIQALMRRAIHRA
FT                   IDKVDLSQSMAVILESLTKNNRHQQLLDDALAQLLQLVNKPATHEFIAQQVVRWLKREH
FT                   PLKEKMLPTEWLGEKSAALAADAVQSILNDIENDDRHQLRQGFNRAVQRQIDRLRNDPE
FT                   MLAKAEEVKTYLKQDEALNGYISQLWGDLRGWLKEDLNREDSLLHAKVSAAGQWFGDTL
FT                   MQDESLRASLNQHMEEAASSVAPEFSIFLSDHISHTVKSWDAKEMSRQIELNIGKELQY
FT                   IRISGTLVGATIGLILYLLSLLPLVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463388..464887)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjgR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03880"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YjgR"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54146"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54146.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPLPIAQTPEHSLHLLPAMANRHGLITGATGTGKTVTLQKLAE
FT                   SFSNIGVPVFMADVKGDLTGIAKEGVASEQLLARLAQNGIKDWEAQANPVVLWDIFGER
FT                   GHPVRATVSDLGPLLLARLLNLNEVQSGVLQIIFRVADDQGLLLLDFKDLRATTQYIGE
FT                   NGKSFQNQYGNISSASVGAIQRGLLALEQQGAEYFFGEPMLDINDWMRTDANGKGIINI
FT                   LAAEKLYQMPKLYATSLLWLLSELYEQLPEAGDLDKPKLVFFFDEAHLLFADAPAVLLD
FT                   KTEQVIRLIRSKGVGVYFVSQNPADIPDAVLGQLGNRVQHALRAFTPKDQKAVKVAAQT
FT                   MRANPAFDTVSAIQQLGTGEALVSFLDEKGSPSVVQRASVIAPGSRMGPVSDDERNGLI
FT                   NHSPLSGKYEEAVDRESAYERLQHGVQAASERAGAPATKGDAALDSGILGGLKEILFGS
FT                   TGPRGGKRDGVVQNVAKSAARQIGQQIVRGVLGSIMGGRKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465060..465569)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjjA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03890"
FT                   /product="Putative glycoprotein/receptor YjjA"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54147"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54147.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAATKMILALSISGTLFSGVANAVSWQDQLSSAANALGQNANSN
FT                   ATPASGSQGGTSLGALTGLLNGGNKSLSANSMSNAAGVLQYCMKNNIVDNNVSSVKEQL
FT                   LGKLGLADTQKQQQSTDYKQGLMGLLNTGNNQQVNLKSLGDTEMGKKVKTKACDLVLKQ
FT                   GKQFIS"
FT   tRNA            465919..466003
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Leu"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 80.38"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466491..467138)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03900"
FT                   /product="transposase, probable fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54148"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54148.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHTNNPVIKHKTGLLNLAEELSNVSKACKIMSASRDTFYRYREL
FT                   ADEGGVDALINRSRRAPNIKNRTDDATEQAVVDYAIAFPAHGQHRSNNELRKQGVFISG
FT                   SGVRSVWLRHSLENFKKRLKALQEKVAHDGIELTEAQIVALERKASDDQACGEIETAHP
FT                   GYLGSQDTFYVGNLKGVGRIYQQTFVDTYSKVAHCKLYVTISDYMRYASLSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467486..467926)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03910"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54149"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54149.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVKVRKAEAEDYEAWLKLWKGYLNFYESDLDESVTLSTWHRALS
FT                   SESCLVCRIAEIDYKIVGFALCVLHEGTWVTQPICYLEDLFVTDDMRGMGVGTALIEAI
FT                   YDESREKSWSKVYWVTRTDNPARKLYDKLAVLDDFVRYSIKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468086..469393)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03920"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54150"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54150.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNETFFIWHKVPFYCVRYDEILNHTNNTIIYIGTQAALADIPAE
FT                   LNCEKLIWQEQDGVHVLIEKMSLKTPAPRNFIALSEYQVDVAARIRAHFGIPGPSIAEA
FT                   ELSRNKLMMKAAVASSGLATPTCYSLNDTLQNPRILEAISSAKLVLKPLDGASSENVQI
FT                   YSSHRALLMALNNNNTHIDDIDLRKNTARYQIEEFIEGDIWHVDGFVRSGEIALCVSSR
FT                   YIGNCLDFAKGLPLGSLQCELPATLLAFSRQVVAAVDIQHGCFHLEVFQNASGWVFLEI
FT                   GHRAGGASVVRAFELHTGVNLHHVHLSAQLGWMPDFATKTSANEDYYGWFVFPGHHLPE
FT                   GYACIDNAGDFSSSACIHEWHQLPPDKKLCPALTYLETIAPVAGMLRTTSFREGQQFVL
FT                   DMFENITVTSTTEAERSASCDDDPRGLSRLVNDFPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469459..470739)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03930"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylglycinamide synthetase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54151"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54151.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNVINSETINMENKGIVIIVDAYSPTRRLAPEFIRQGYRCARVQ
FT                   STPEIPDIYKGSFSLDDYCENIIHQGDLAVTLQKVASLNPVAIIAGGEIGVELADILSE
FT                   NLGLASNGTALSAARRHKYTMIERLRSVGLPATRQCLPANGDALRLWHQKTGGRIVVKP
FT                   ARSAAGEGVHFCDTPEASNAALQAIIGKKNIFSEINQEVVAQEYLCGTEYVVNTVSCQG
FT                   KHRVTDIWRTTRVSVNGFLDMGDSIHIMPRHGEIQETLVSYALQVLNAMNIQYGPGHME
FT                   IKMCDDGPCLVEIGARIAGGDMPYYAELATGQSQLNWTQLAYTDPEKFHALYDIPYTLN
FT                   YYFSSVAMLSPCEGILEAYPYKKQISQLESLLEIREYVKPGDRIYHTIDDTTYPMLVLL
FT                   KHKTEEVVLRDWGTLRYLDGHAFYKVH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470767..471567)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03940"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54152"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54152.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVRVCIAGPLTGPRACYGDLIREAISDSPQREGLSIHFFDDKAN
FT                   PQVVKLHLAEIIKKSDVVIGHFNSDCAQAAIPAYRMAGIPLLLPASTAAHLGEGESVFQ
FT                   LCSTEAEQVKEMIAVADSQYPDSMRYYWADGSAYSHRLLKWLQAHHGYPIPEIGTSSKG
FT                   GHGAGGVTFYLGAHFSILARMHQEGALWLGAAICCDDCDITEFTQRARPETWVCSSTPG
FT                   YSELLQRAVDIVWRVMYRKSNNWADYFDERGMYLPTSWQSYCIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471617..473083)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03950"
FT                   /product="Putative secreted FAD-linked oxidase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54153"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54153.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQRWRASPAKILLPGNTPEAVQCIQEAVQQGQRISVRAGGNCYQ
FT                   DFTCHAGVEVLIDVSDMDDIAFDPDMQAIAVGAGATLSRTYEVLYRRWNVTLPGGPASG
FT                   VGMGGHICGGGFGLLSRRYGLTVDHLHAIEIITVDESGKALAIIARRDPDCPNHDLWWA
FT                   HAGGGGGQLGIVTKFWFRSPQALGNEPVQILPTPPSEVYLCVKVIPWEKLGKDDFIRLM
FT                   RNYGRWYETHQHADRPESSLAGYLVMYQQAQGFVALLTQMDASVSNATAILGQYHRDIF
FT                   EGIDGVAGFQGLSHMETPRKLPWLKSVRLLGTNSPSLADPMLRGAYKSAYMRQNFPVEQ
FT                   AETLYQHLSADGFSNKNAMVMVLPYGGAVNKVNADETAVSHRDSIMKILYQSLWADEQD
FT                   DQKNLSWIRQIYHSTYAKTGGVPVSNEITDGCFINYPDSDLNNPELNTSGVTWAQLYFK
FT                   HHYPRLQKIKSQWDPLNIFRHSQSVKLPAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473175..474362)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03960"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator superfamily transporter"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54154"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54154.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWGTYAELLKNAQARNIILLGLFAKIPIVAIPATLTLLVVVGLN
FT                   AGFTWAGIINAAWMAGAAVGSPWQGRYMGRHGVRKLLRFILIIQLMFWSSAAFLPLPLL
FT                   AIAAFFGGVFCFAAFTIGRMAIAELSVTENRHSAFALDAITTELAYMSGPPLAVVVSAS
FT                   LSPQAAVVISGAIIMALIIYYFIANPRVVSKATNNTPDQRIAWGAFFKSRLSTSLLLTI
FT                   MATFVIASYEVLGLAALKHFGHITWAAWFYIACGVASLIGGVVYGGFNKPPATVLICGL
FT                   LAISTGMIGFSQNALAVCLLIIPAALLCSPVFSATANDISRYAAPEMSGLAMGTYGSAL
FT                   TAGNAIGFPLAGLMVDNFGFNIAFFSVGGLAFAVVVIAFGINTLFISERSEVAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474359..474940)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03970"
FT                   /product="Similar to methionine salvage pathway enzyme
FT                   E-2/E-2\'"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54155"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54155.1"
FT                   /translation="MACLLKMSAENSAKIYLRTADNKMIADELRSCNVSFLHDKPDSAF
FT                   NEGMFQSGALAEKIKRRNPKIKDYFVESQQVKINPADTAALSAAAQDRANYYQEHTHDE
FT                   NEAWYIHHGQTAFYLHLQNYVYAIICTAGDFICIPGQTRHWFDAGAAPSFSGLRFYLTL
FT                   NAPVTTGDKIALRYPQLECLSSLITLGSAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474977..476815)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asn"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03980"
FT                   /product="Asparagine synthase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54156"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54156.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIAGWATFSRDFHASRRELEAMAATMALRGPDASGFWMDRHAG
FT                   LSHRRLAIVDLEGGVQPMTANLPTGSISLSYSGEVYNFKELRQELTQAGHSFSTQSDTE
FT                   VVLKGYLQWGNGVCEKLNGMFGFAIWDARREVLLLARDRFGVKPLYYYPDGQSVLFGSE
FT                   PKAILAHSQISGVLTTDSLREALGWTKTPGHGTWEGLKEVKPGTFVQFGRDGVREDVYW
FT                   QLQSRPHHDSLKDTIENVHILLSDTVRRQMVSDVPLCSLLSGGLDSSAIAALASQQLNG
FT                   ERQLKTFAVDFETHTEQFVPDVFRNESDAPYARKVAEKIGSLHTNLVLGYQQIGSEETR
FT                   RAVIAARDLPTGFGDADNSIYLLFNAIRNEATVALSGESADEVFGGYRWFHQPGILQGN
FT                   TFPWADHTFVTSFKTGLDAFAPDLLASLELPDYVRSRYQEALAEVPRLAGEESHEAKMR
FT                   EVLYLHLTRYMRILLDRKDRLSMAAGLEVRVPFCDHRLVEYVFNTPWKMKTFDGREKSL
FT                   LRAAMGDLLPQEVLQRKKAPYPAIQNAHYSAVLQRQAADLVANTNHPARDLLNIRWLNS
FT                   ILHIDPAAMSREIRHGLERALDFATWIELRKPILKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476873..477598)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_03990"
FT                   /product="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_03990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54157"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54157.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNANLRVVITGAGREMGRSLAIRYAKSGAEVLLSARNIEAAEKV
FT                   RYELQARGFDRVYAFACDLSDPASIRSFAQSVENKFGHVDVLINNGSPWAEGKELDAAS
FT                   DEEITHVIMSCTAGTILAIKHFLPLLRQSARPDIVNIISSSAHSLTHDCEGHTAFYAAK
FT                   AGQGRMAETLSQRLREEGIRVISLYPPKFNNSDPLVGDGQVSRTSKDQLTSESLIDCIQ
FT                   FAVNMPRDCFIRRFDFESI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477651..479627)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04000"
FT                   /product="Putative Methionine-tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54158"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54158.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITKNASKFSYGLNSSSLQFPVNTTGGMSCSLPPGAQSTFHRHH
FT                   ETELFLITSGKGRVHIEGRESEDVVPEDIIYIDPLHGHTIENTCENEDLKFTALYWDNP
FT                   NQTQRNDVPKDTLIISTPPTPNGDLHLGHLSGPYLGADIYRRYLTLKGVSARHLTGRDD
FT                   NQTYVKCIATKEQRPPEEVANDYADKIYQTWAKADIALDFFSSPQTTKNYYSRVNSIIG
FT                   RLYDRGFIFAKEVDELYDLNTGFSLHEGYIKGVCPHCHSASDGNACEQCGRPNDCADLI
FT                   NPVASLPETRVGTRTTTKLYFRLSALAPQLTELTFRSNMSARARELTQGMLSDGLPDIC
FT                   ISHRSDWGISVDIPGFEDQVLYVWFEMAAGYLAADEDLHPQDPFFKNKNCDIIHFYGFD
FT                   NTYYHTLLFPAIYYALDEEYNVPVNHVINELLYLRGEKFSTSRRHLIWASKLLSKIPVD
FT                   YVRWGLARSRPEMTNENFSLEPFVDAINDFFVSTLQQHLTTSCRELSLQFQGKVPEPGA
FT                   WTSQHAAFYQRIRNLARDVEHAYHIDAFSPQTATAKLEEMGILTRKFFNAQSKHETQPM
FT                   LRDYQRTTFALNFWAIKQFSLLSQPIMLEGSEYILKLLGLNFEGWDSDREDFIANSHTI
FT                   SACDENHFRIISKDIIEHVCQVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479624..480295)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04010"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase, haloacid dehalogenase-like family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54159"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54159.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIERFSHIVFDMDGVLIDSNHMKIDAARQVIHFIFPEAADAFAD
FT                   HFRRNFGQTRQAHFSWAYENLLAKEGFSASIINRLVEKYGKIVAENYPGCAVTDGTSAL
FT                   LAQVSRPCYVLTGSDQSEARELLCSHHLDTRFNDILGGPINKSENLDFIINTYGINPAE
FT                   SVLIGDAFHDFEVASHFGFSFILVTQYMPFDNDPLIAKVKSSGGYIVNRLSDLLTDRFK
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480285..481286)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04020"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54160"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54160.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSNVILLDCTFRDGGYYTNWNFDEDLVNIYYSAIIETDVDIME
FT                   AGYISVDASDCGRFKVENISGFNFLSVIPGKSWAAMIDSKSILCLENWHDIVIHILKKP
FT                   ARPVIDIIRVATKFNQLDNIDQLCNIISASGYRVALNLMQIDLACEEEVTAVFEKISSI
FT                   KSIETVYLADSFGSMPPQRVAELITRLKEITSANIGFHAHNNMGMALINSMTAIQAGAN
FT                   WIDTTFAGMGRGAGNAATEELSELIKKPGTETPAVDVLLKRHMDKLKTTYNWGGGVLYR
FT                   RAGKKKIHPTYVQFLIDADLPVDKVYTLLEKIPAASRSIFNTTLIKALINEY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481373..481744)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04030"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54161"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54161.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSWALTIELRNRKAVEIYREMHLNQIPEIHAGDGALAAIGIKTM
FT                   QIFFMQPNMLFMYMETNDDFIPSREFTHALTLDPKVKAFDDYVHGELLQRVFMNDGPTE
FT                   WAVMDKFYQFDSRPDPVQY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481757..482665)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04040"
FT                   /product="Dihydrodipicolinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.52"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54162"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54162.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYTDVKGVLPVILTPWDENFDIHEDDFARQVDYCYEVGADGIVI
FT                   GQVSELMRMNSRERQKITDLAVKYGKPQGHVVVSTGAESTKNAIEYSLSAQDSGVDAVL
FT                   LMHPSTSPLTEQRMLKYYRDVIQQLRIPVIIHHAKSYAKTPMTIRMQADLLHEFGADRI
FT                   MFKPESSPLPPKHTELQIATDNQARIFEGDGGMMIIDSYFRGLYGAIPATDCVKYVVKI
FT                   WNYLQAGDRQSAEKLAYPLSYMMCQMMNSIDCYQHLSKHILHRKGLITHPRVREPVDHI
FT                   PDSVTYKEIDRIISVLDNICE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482668..483729)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04050"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54163"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54163.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKQNYDVVVLGAGILGAATAHQLTCSGLKTALLERGAPAQGCT
FT                   AYSGGIVRIYHSNDYLTELAASSFKYYLDFEANTGVPASFTRTGYLYFPPVQDNTRVQE
FT                   KVQQLRATVDIEWLDRQQMAEQFPTINCDEGAVYEPGAGYMAPAEVTRAFIRAATAKGA
FT                   TLYPGTEVYRLIRRGNKVVGVSTSQGTFTASHVVVALGPNTPAFLDKNNIPHSLWSQRI
FT                   QVDIKNPRQAVAGHPAWIDDVNDLNGRPYENGQFLLGYPTHDRLFIDSVTPGSPVYSEV
FT                   TSMMGQKRFSWVNEAEQCGSWSSFDCYSPAGIGAAEKIEGFISLSVLTGYSGGGFKLAP
FT                   ELARRITDNIIKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483719..485047)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04060"
FT                   /product="L-lysine 6-monooxygenase (NADPH)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.59"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54164"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54164.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAEIYDIIGVGFGPSNLALSICIDEHNDKLKSPTPPMKSLFFEK
FT                   NQVFSWHSGMLIDDATMQISYLKDLVTLRNPNSPFSFLNYLHQKNRLEDFINLKNFYPT
FT                   RVEYFDYLNWAAQQQQASVRYWHRVDDIKPWTLHDGSTIFEVLVTDLSVGHQSSYLTRN
FT                   LAVATGIIPRMPDSEHASEFIIHSSRFLPTIESIPSSEKKQFLVVGGGQSAAEIVNHLY
FT                   ERFNNATVTSAFTTFGFKPADDSHFVNRIFDAQSVDMFFNASDSLKNRIMDIHADTNYS
FT                   VVDGDLIAELYKKIYQEKVNDHARLQLRQLTRLVSAKKVKNQTVAILHNLKTNEIYTEV
FT                   FDYIILATGYRVPDITELFPSARELMALAEDNSIKLDRSYGANLNCQVVGKIYLPGMSE
FT                   AQHGLSATLLSLLPIRANEIVRDVANSVRLKTSSVVTEVMNVN"
FT   CDS_pept        485754..486050
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04070"
FT                   /product="putative transposase, probable fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54165"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54165.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGNFSWQCPAIDAGQGLYGNNSLEEAQNMVEPWRLEYHQQKTYS
FT                   SLNNRTAQEFALSPHNGRTLWFILAPILKKDQSLCHCLCIMARSEVRKYSTFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486415..489753)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04080"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54166"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54166.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAFPLPHDILRAWQRVEFFQPYTLEQKDKSLLIPFTKLQQSGDK
FT                   ALPWLSAELRQQHQIPPKSSYNLHLGLFEKSIASTMSQSIFGQNSGHDVDECEQRLNQE
FT                   GTTCFTKVQLNAEGVPALDKLSVSSLPWALGHLHKRQLQQLESNVFLAACNHLANTLRH
FT                   FRTTLKPAKENGHGILRTDDILTLLTTHLVEWAEFEPSWQYAIQIDWFTGNSGGTETAC
FT                   KDESESEGVLNESDKAFSLPILNSFFFEDIERAILSLKQKNRCTTLKAYLSESAPRNTS
FT                   LYSQGGLAAIISQLHPKKMPQGRWPAEPGHAMSLMQQFAINTAVDELADGGILSVNGPP
FT                   GTGKTTLLRDLVAHNIVERAKVLSRFAEVTDTLDSDGFIVQALTGYEMVMASSNNAAVE
FT                   NISKELPQIKSLADEFRSLDYLAPTANQIAAESRPKREHKRDKNGEGKERDYHLFRPLK
FT                   EKNHCWGLISVALGKKANRTRFAQRLLIDEHHLRKTGAEISRPADENFLSLWRWKNHHN
FT                   ATSFANAKKHFIECQKKTAELQQQLETLANLLAKQPDGSLNALSSALEQTEQSYEMYRH
FT                   RLQKITEEQDLLENQIQHAALQQKKIEKKSPGWLARLINRKQVKTYQEERLKAQHHLLT
FT                   LTELLVQKTQRATELRKQVNDIKAKKRAIQQDIKKTTRQQADDRAEMMRLKERFPNITL
FT                   PDPAKRIDDEELQRTAFWQNAEINRQRSRLFIAAMELHQAWLYEALSISSFGKNIRDLS
FT                   HFLSTPHTESTPLRWWQTLFIFVPVISTTFASVGRMFHGVKGEELGWLMIDEAGQASPQ
FT                   QAVGAIWRARRVLVVGDPLQIEPVFTTSPVLVKHLCQNTLYEHAEDWNPGRTSVQQVTD
FT                   RVNPWGCELKVMNLDVWIGIPLWVHRRCIDPMFTLANKMAYDNRMIHGFTTDKISSQQV
FT                   NGVVENHWLASTGGLGEKQYRDSHGKSLLHLLNCLLSENVALHSIYVITPFKAVKTALS
FT                   ALLEQRDLKAWRQYSPLIKHKEITEWLKNCVGTVHTFQGKENEIVILVLGCDEHEDGGA
FT                   KWASSKPNLLNVALTRAKKHIFVIGDPSVWQGLPGFRDVARTLPIRATGSMGENIIKDV
FT                   EDFSH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489869..490069)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04090"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54167"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54167.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSERPSMIIALPGLQKCRSGHGSVGITVNIRSHEGWQKKLAREG
FT                   DNYRIMHLTPASLPLWRRKGK"
FT   CDS_pept        490333..490890
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yecA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04100"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YecA"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54168"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54168.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQGPLTEVELEWLDEILVKYGNDESVLDVSELDGLFTAILSGPV
FT                   LVGPQEWLPLIWGGEEHDPDWESEEEFEQFMDLIAQHMNDIADRLNEYPDQFEPLFGTR
FT                   EVEGQEFTVVEEWCFGYMKGVALGDWSRLHESLHPALQAIALHGKEEHFAELDTFSPDE
FT                   YEQSIAAIRPAALSLHQKRQLH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490940..491755)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04110"
FT                   /product="Lipoprotein 28"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54169"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54169.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTALNCALIVTLLMLGSLPGGCDNKSKDAHHIKVGVINGAEQDV
FT                   AEVAKKVAKEKYGLDVELVGFSGSLLPNEPTAHGDLDANVFQHRPFLEQDNKARGTSLV
FT                   AVGNTFIFPIAGYSKKIKRIAELKDGDTLAIPNDPTNLGRALLLLQKEKLVTLKPNSGL
FT                   LPTALDITANPRHLKIIETEAAQLPRALDDAQVTVAIINTTYIQQTGLNPVRDSVFIED
FT                   KQSPYVNIIVTRANNKDAAKVHDFIRAYQSPEVAAAADNIFNGGAVVGW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491886..492143)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04120"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54170"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54170.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPHRLKEARLKKGLSQQKLGVLAGIDEATASARMNQYERGIHVP
FT                   DFELVCRLAAVLDVPSCYLYTLEDELAALVLLWHAQRQNN"
FT   CDS_pept        492274..492603
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nlp"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04130"
FT                   /product="sugar fermentation stimulation protein B"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54171"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54171.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRRDMHPADILAAFKKRQTSLAALSRQAGLNSGTLANALKRPW
FT                   PKGEFIIAAALGVHPSAIWPSRYYDSRGLLLARERRLRRSRAIPLAADAPETEENIFIL
FT                   PDSIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492622..493797)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04140"
FT                   /product="Penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54172"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54172.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPSLCAFLLLPVLALPLAGQARTAPDPLLAAKTVERYADNIFYN
FT                   TKASAMAIVAIDANQRVFASRGSVRPGSQQPPEKDSLIRVASLSKLMTSQLMVRLAEEG
FT                   RLQLDDPLSKYAPPGSRVPSFNGQPIRLINLATHTSALPREQPGGKAVRAVFTWPTYSQ
FT                   RWNWLGTAKLKWTPGERAAYSNLAFDLLGDALAKAGGKPYSALFREKITRPLGMKDTTF
FT                   TPSPDQCGRLIVPAKNPSPCDNSLAAIGSGGVYSTPEDMGRWMQQFLSSGMHTRSPQAD
FT                   SLQTMIYRRGQLSKVEGMDVPGRADALGMGWVYMAPREGRPGIIEKTGGGGGFITYMAM
FT                   VPQYSVGVFVVVARTAETRFTPMSDGANNLLTELIGNTSGSAQLAASIMAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493891..496185)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04150"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerol transferase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.20"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54173"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54173.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSEWFSLLLFLASALLYSCKAGRHKLWFMAILSLLAIYIVLNAT
FT                   LLASNYFTGEGINDAVIYTITSSLSGAGLQKYILPAAGLVAALLLLFTFLSWVLRLRKS
FT                   HNYSPLYSVLALILALASIKTTPAYQQVTALIQSQADKGDSDFYSHYRAPAKRLDGKQP
FT                   NLVYIYAESLERTYFDDGAFPGLAVELNKIKKQSLDFSYTEQLPGTEYTIAGMVASQCG
FT                   IPLFAPFDGNASSSLSSFYPQNICLGDILKTSGYQNYFYQGSSLSFAGKDLFLSSHGFD
FT                   HIYGFTELKSVVKDDKYRNDWGWYDDTVLDVVFDKYLELAQKDRPFSLFALTVDTHHPD
FT                   GFISRSCQRKSYPFAGKENKSFAAVACSQEHIARLIEKIRATPWSKNTLIVVSSDHLAM
FT                   NNTAWKYLNQHDRRDLFFMLRGDDASGQVLNVKRNTMDNGATVLDAMGGDNFIGLGRSS
FT                   LSSTSLSTSYVNIKEKITQWKPDVIKLWNFPKTISDYKIDTAKNTFSFSGAHFKLPLLL
FT                   SVKPDKIEPKLDAWLATPLRQQLARFSADEKFVWIDRCFKIGSVWDDTLAMDGSLCVAS
FT                   GTLNAQPTILRVQPGSLSGKVTFPAQYEQSDDRYQRSLARLKIADSDLKYRSETIWFNL
FT                   PGMPQQVQKIAGLSHLEPWGRWSDANLQPDVTIQYLDPLPAAFTLTLNARAWGDNSLHP
FT                   VTVKIGNWQQQVTFANHDTTLTLQVSNPTQARSITLTPPQPVETSEGTMDGFAARKLGI
FT                   GLVSLRVTPSP"
FT   CDS_pept        496758..497909
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="omp"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04160"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54174"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54174.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIKKPVLTQVIGLGLAVGCASFAANAEMTVLKQNPQAGDPLSRL
FT                   NFTVGGSIRPQFNNFTGDGDKGSYKRNGFDGGSRLRFAADYYLFDDISWISYYELGVDI
FT                   PALFDWDHHYAEGANDTSRRMLYTGLKSKTWGQLTFGQQNSVYYDVVGAKTDLWDYDML
FT                   GQASGNGIKGDYDGSYRSRKMLKYKNTFGDADVYASYLFADNEYLTGKGPRYERKGGGS
FT                   LGVDYHIAKDLTWGTAWNYTRAEMRDPVKGNDKTWDQNIFGSSLSWTPDNWTFTVGGGW
FT                   YDNFLPSKKADVNHYFAGDAWGIEYLAGYTVAVNQYGLKSVMPYVMGDRMQYVTGRDYQ
FT                   RIDNGVGMTFKMNYGFRIDYEHVFTSSTDNLGDMNLVRLRYDF"
FT   CDS_pept        498097..498603
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mug"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04170"
FT                   /product="G/U mismatch-specific DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54175"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54175.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAQGITDIIQPGLRVLFCGINPGKSSAHTGFHFAHPGNRFWKTI
FT                   FQAGFTRTQLKPEQEQQLLATGCGITMLVERPTVLASELASSELRSGGKALVDKIERFQ
FT                   PAALAVLGKQAYQQAFRRSQVAWGRQPLAVGATEIWVLPNPSGLNRASQQEMTEAYAQL
FT                   HLALA"
FT   CDS_pept        498778..500424
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04180"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54176"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54176.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNHTRITVLLTGAAGFLLALFTAVSFMTSSFLDKSSRAVSGLNN
FT                   EVSATLSVANTTNFIRRARARMMMALHHMNDADQTMYQAFTQVSRRDVNLAMAFMPEYQ
FT                   SEAKLPGETALAEELQTRFKRYTTSVEALLSALEKKDSVEFLRLAGTDVQRDDEAYDVI
FT                   LAQVIDMHHKSSAAITQAAQSDSRLAYILIILSVMVFLITILLIALLVRRRVIVPLGYA
FT                   GELTRAIGRGDLTRQVGTQRRDEIGLLMSGLGEMQDQLSKVVNNVILGIDEVSRVSGDI
FT                   DQGAQSLSARTGQQAAALEQTSASMEELSATVELNAENSANASKFASEAAQTAVRGGEL
FT                   MQQVVSNMANIRSSSTSIGEIIGVINDIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEHGKGFAVVAGE
FT                   VRTLAQRSASSAKDIANLIQVSEANISEGGALTDRVAKTTADIIESIGSVRDLIGEIAV
FT                   ASREQSQGIGQVGAAVHEMDRVTQQNSSLVSASGESATVLNKQVGNLRAEVAIFVTREI
FT                   AARGGLKELPVRSGKPTKPACADAQGGWASF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500582..502423)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04190"
FT                   /product="Sigma D (Sigma 70) factor of RNA polymerase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54177"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54177.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQNPQSQLKLLVTRGKEQGYLTYAEVNDHLPEDIVDSDQIEDII
FT                   QMINDMGIQVVEEAPDADDLMLNENSSDTDEDAAEAAAQVLSSVESEIGRTTDPVRMYM
FT                   REMGTVELLTREGEIDIAKRIEDGINQVQCSVAEYPEAITYLLEQYDRVEAGEARLSDL
FT                   ITGFVDPNAEEDIAPTATHVGSELSAEEREDEDEDEESDDDSSDDDNSIDPELAREKFG
FT                   DLRIQYETTRTVIKAKSRSHADAIAEIQNLSDVFKQFRLVPKQFDFLVNSMRVMMDRVR
FT                   TQERIIMKLCVELCKMPKKNFITLFTGNETNETWFKAALAMNKPWSEKLNDVSDDVNRG
FT                   LQKLQQIEEETGLTIEQVKDINRRMSIGEAKARRAKKEMVEANLRLVISIAKKYTNRGL
FT                   QFLDLIQEGNIGLMKAVDKFEYRRGYKFSTYATWWIRQAITRSIADQARTIRIPVHMIE
FT                   TINKLNRISRQMLQEMGREPTPEELAERMLMPEDKIRKVLKIAKEPISMETPIGDDEDS
FT                   HLGDFIEDTTLELPLDSATSESLRSATHDVLAGLTAREAKVLRMRFGIDMNTDHTLEEV
FT                   GKQFDVTRERIRQIEAKALRKLRHPSRSEVLRSFLDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502747..504492)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04200"
FT                   /product="DNA primase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54178"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54178.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGRIPRVFINDLLARTDIVDLIDARVKLKKQGKNYHACCPFHNE
FT                   KTPSFTVNGEKQFYHCFGCGAHGNAIDFLMNYDRLEFVESIEELATLYGLEIPYESGSG
FT                   PSQLERHQRQSLYQLMTGLRDFYQQSLGQGSSSGARGYLAQRGLSDEVIKHFSIGFAPA
FT                   GWDNALKRFGSNPDDRQSLTDAGMLVTNDQGRSYDRFRERVMFPIHDKRGRVIGFGGRV
FT                   LGDGMPKYLNSPETDIFHKGRQLYGLYEALKNHPAPGKLLVVEGYMDVVALAQFGVDYA
FT                   VASLGTSTTAEHIQLLFRSTDTVICCYDGDRAGREAAWRALETALPYMNDGRQLRFMFL
FT                   PDGEDPDTLVRKEGKEAFEARMEQAMPLSTFLYDTLLPQVDLSTPDGRAQLATLALPLL
FT                   RQVPGETLRIYLRQVLGDKLGIPDHIQLEKLFPEKAESAKPVAQPQLKRTTMRILIGLL
FT                   IQNPQLATIVPPLDGLEQSETPGFPLFIELVSTCVAHPGLTTGQLLELYRGTEFSQSLE
FT                   TLATWNHMIVDDEVETMFQDALASMYNNALERRLEELIAHDRTHGLNAEERRELWTLSQ
FT                   ALKKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504786..505001)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04210"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54179"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54179.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVIKVRENEPFDVALRRFKRSCEKAGVLAEVRRREFYEKPTTER
FT                   KRAKASAVKRHAKKLARENARRTRLY"
FT   CDS_pept        505305..506318
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04220"
FT                   /product="Probable O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54180"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54180.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLGIETSCDETGVAIYDDVAGLLANQLYSQVKLHADYGGVVPE
FT                   LASRDHVRKTVPLIQAALEEAGLQAQDIDAVAYTAGPGLVGALLVGATIGRSLAFAWGV
FT                   PAIAVHHMEGHLLAPMLEDNPPEFPFVALLVSGGHTQLISVTGIGAYTLMGESIDDAAG
FT                   EAFDKTAKLLGLDYPGGPMLSKMAQQGVEKRFIFPRPMTDRPGLDFSFSGLKTFAANTI
FT                   RDNDDSSQTRADIARAFEDAVVDTLAIKCRRALDQSGFKRLVIAGGVSANRTLRAKLAE
FT                   MMQKRGGEVFYARPEFCTDNGAMIAYAGMVRLKGGTHAELSVTVRPRWPLAELPAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506328..506942)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04230"
FT                   /product="Putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54181"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54181.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIFAPGMILFAYLCGSLSSAILVCRLFGLPDPRHHGSGNPGATN
FT                   VLRIGGKGVAATVLVFDVFKGMLPVWLAYHFGATPFYLGLTAIAACLGHIYPVFFRFKG
FT                   GKGVATALGAIAPIGWDLTGLVTGTWLLTVLLSGYSSLGAIVSALIAPFYVWWFKPQFT
FT                   FPVAMLSCLILLRHHDNIQRLWRGQENKIWKKKNRQGPGEN"
FT   CDS_pept        507050..507409
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04240"
FT                   /product="Putative dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54182"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54182.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVFIDQLSVITTIGVYDWEQTIQQKLVFDVEMAWDNRKAAASD
FT                   DVNDCLSYADVAEAIIAHVGQGKFALVERVAEEVATLLLARFASAWVRIKLSKPGAVAQ
FT                   AHQVGVIIERGTIPK"
FT   CDS_pept        507547..508368
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppP"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04250"
FT                   /product="Undecaprenyl-diphosphatase (Bacitracin resistance
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.27"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54183"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54183.1"
FT                   /translation="MADIHQLWVAAILGLVEGLTEFLPVSSTGHMILVGHLLGFEGDKA
FT                   QTFEVVIQLGSILAVVVMFWRRLFGLIGIHFGEVKHEGIGQGRLSLIHILLGMAPAVVI
FT                   GLLLHDLIKSLFNPVNVMYALVVGGVLLIAAELLKPKQPKSPGVDDITYRQAFIIGCFQ
FT                   CLALWPGFSRSGATISGGMLMGVSRYAASEFSFLLAVPMMIGATGLDLYKSMGFLTMAD
FT                   FPMFAVGFVSAFIVALIAIKSFLHIIKRISFIPFAIYRFIVAAAVYVLFVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508439..509662)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cca"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04260"
FT                   /product="tRNA nucleotidyl transferase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54184"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54184.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYLVGGAVRDGLLDLPLKDKDWVVVGASPQQMLDLGYQQVGRD
FT                   FPVFLHPDSHEEYALARTERKSGQGYTGFVCYSAPDVTLEQDLARRDLTMNAIAQDTDG
FT                   NYYDPYGGRNDLQRRLLRHVSAAFKEDPLRVLRVARFAARFAHLNFRIADETLALMQTM
FT                   TDSGELQQLTAERVWKETESALQTPSPQVFFQVLRDCGALAVLFPELDNLYGVPAPAKW
FT                   HPEIDTGVHTLMTLEMAARLSPEIDIRFATLFHDVGKALTPPEKWPSHPGHGPAGVPLV
FT                   AALCERLRVPNALRDLALLVTEFHDLVHTIQHQSPAQLVALFDRLDAWRKPHRVQQIAL
FT                   TSEADARGRTGFEDNPYPQGDYLREAWLIVQNVSTKEVVDAGFKGMEVRDELTRRRIAA
FT                   LDVWKKAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509800..510420)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04270"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YgiM"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54185"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54185.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTHLISLTLFAFSVTANVHAAEKRYISDDLSTWARSGPGNDYR
FT                   LVGTLNAGEEVELLQKNDNTKYGQIRDSQGRTTWIPLAQLSEQPSLRIRVPQLEQQVKD
FT                   LSTKLANIDGSWNQRTADMQKKVAGSDNAINSLKAENQQLKNQLVVARKKVDAANVQLD
FT                   DKQRTIIMQWFMYGGGVAGIGLLLGLLLPRMIPRRKQNNRWMN"
FT   CDS_pept        510670..511974
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04280"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54186"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54186.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIEIELKFIAAPEAATKVAAKLAAWPHQHVPGQKLTNIYFETDD
FT                   NQLRRWDMGLRIRGFGDGYEMTLKTAGQTVGGLHQRPEYNVPLTQPELDIQRLPGEIWP
FT                   AGTDVAALQQRLKVLFSTHFVREKWVVTYLQSEIEVAFDCGEVSAGALSEPLMEIELEL
FT                   KNGHRDDLLALATELAMLDGLRLGSLTKAARGYALAQGNPPRSLRPLPLLKARPKATVE
FT                   EGMQAAFQLALGQWQYHEELWLRGHADALREVKDALETLRQAFSLYGVLVPRKASSDLR
FT                   QKLTLLEEAMLDDNVKAETLCFSALWLQPQLALTNWLATARWREFVDSKADAKLQGSFK
FT                   RFSDIMLGRIAADLKETFAQVNHAGEYQDKLMRLHRQLLAVHLLAGSYDAAAVNAWLQS
FT                   WQQLGQAIDGQQDAWFEGHLRQALKQPAFWKNGSL"
FT   CDS_pept        512017..514851
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04290"
FT                   /product="Glutamate-ammonia-ligase adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.42"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54187"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54187.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPSLMQPLPALLADQVMRLDPLFNGASSRHQAVLVFSDFIRTSL
FT                   INFPDWWQQLQQQPPRPDEWQHYRQWLQTQLAAVQDENALMRELRQFRRHMLTRIAWMQ
FT                   TLAESTTEQSLRQLSELAERLIVAARDWLWHACCADLGTPMNAAGEPQPLLILGMGKLG
FT                   GVELNFSSDIDLIFTWPENGTTQGGRRELDNAQFFTRLGQRLIKVLGQTTVDGFVYRVD
FT                   MRLRPFGDSGPLVLSFAALEDYYQEQGRDWERYAMVKARLMGDSDDRWSAELRQMLRPF
FT                   VFRRYIDFSVIQSLRNMKSMIAREVRRRGLTDNIKLGAGGIRETEFIVQVFQLIRGGRE
FT                   RSLQQRSLLPTLAAIGELHLLPSDRVGQLQVAYQFLRRLENLLQSINDEQTQTLPDSEP
FT                   DRARLAWAMGFTDWAALHARLDRHMVDVRTIFNELIGDDTADSADNREAGEYGALWQDR
FT                   LEETDLQLLVPHLASNARQQLLRTLNDFRQDLDKRTIGPRGRQALDQLMPRLLSEVVPR
FT                   NDAPVTLMRLTPLLLGVVTRSTYLELLSEYHGALQHLIRLCAASPMVASQLARYPLLLD
FT                   ELLDPATLYHPTATDAYRDELRQYLLRIPEEDEEQQLEALRQFKQAQHLRIAAADIAKT
FT                   LPVMKVSDHLTWLAEAITESVVQQAWNMMVQRYGRPSHLVSDSERGFAVVGYGKLGGWE
FT                   LGYSSDLDLVFLHDCPAEAVTLGERSIDGRQFYLRLAQRVMHLFSTRTSSGILYEVDAR
FT                   LRPSGAAGMLVSTFAAFDEYQRSEAWTWEHQALVRARIVFGDSALSQRFERIRRSVLGL
FT                   PREAQALQTEVREMREKMRAHHGNKHKGRWDIKSDAGGIIDIEFMTQYLVLRYASQHPE
FT                   LTRWSDNVRILELLARSGKMEPAQALALTHAYVTLRDALHHLALQELPGHVSVDAFAQE
FT                   KAEVKACWQAWLSA"
FT   CDS_pept        514939..516375
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hldE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04300"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional protein HldE (D-beta-D-heptose
FT                   7-phosphate kinase:D-beta-D-heptose 1-phosphate
FT                   adenosyltransferase)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54188"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54188.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITLPDFTRAGVLVVGDVMLDRYWHGPTNRISPEAPVPVVKVDS
FT                   VEERPGGAANVAMNIASLGARSRLIGLTGIDDAARALSAALSGVNVQCDFVPVATHPTI
FT                   TKLRVLSRNQQLIRLDFEEGFEGVDPAPMHERIQQSLPGIGALVLSDYAKGALASVETM
FT                   IALARKAGVPVLVDPKGTDFSRYHGATLLTPNLSEFEAVVGKCKSEADIVERGTALMQQ
FT                   YALSALLVTRSEHGMTLLQPGKAPFHMPTQAQEVFDVTGAGDTVIGVLATALAAGNTLE
FT                   ESCYLANAAAGVVVGKLGTSTVSPVELENAIRARPESGFGVMNEAQLIAEVAKARQRGE
FT                   KVVMTNGVFDILHAGHVSYLANARKLGDRLIVAVNSDASTRRLKGKTRPVNPLVNRMMV
FT                   LGALEAVDWVIGFEEDTPQRVIAEVLPDLLVKGGDYKPEDIAGSKEVWENGGDVRVLNF
FT                   EDGISTSNIIKTIICGTGQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516420..516704)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04310"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54189"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54189.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDAKKIEQLARQVHDAMPKGIRDLGDDVEKKIRQTLQSQLTRLD
FT                   LVNREEFDVQTQVLLRTREKLAALEQRLAELENRAVPQLPAEVADKPTE"
FT   CDS_pept        517109..517765
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04320"
FT                   /product="3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate synthase
FT                   (DHBP synthase)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54190"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54190.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQSLLSEFGTPEQRVTRAVEALRSGRGVMVLDDEDRENEGDMIF
FT                   AAETMTVEQMALTIRHGSGIVCLCLNEERLEQLDLPMMVQNNTSAYGTGFTVTIEAARG
FT                   VTTGVSATDRLTTIRTAIADDAKPSDLNRPGHVFPLRARSGGVLTRGGHTEATIDLVTL
FT                   AGFKPAGVLCELTNDDGSMAHAPEVMVFARQHNMPVVTIEDLVSWRHSQETLQAS"
FT   CDS_pept        517922..518746
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04330"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YgiD"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54191"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54191.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSIEQNFAWSHTMSQQTMPALFLGHGSPMNVLEENIYTQTWRKL
FT                   GTALPRPEAIIAVSAHWYTRGTAVTALEKPRTIHDFGGFPQALFDTHYPAPGSPVLAQQ
FT                   VAGALAPVAVELDREWGFDHGSWGVLIKMYPDADIPLVQLSVDGSKPPAYHFELGRKLA
FT                   ALREQGVMIVASGNVVHNLSRMRWQDEAQAWPWAESFNQYVRDNLGWEGEASQHPLVNF
FT                   MQHEGAALSNPTPEHYLPLLYVLGARAAGETVSIPVDGIVMGSLSMLSVQVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518864..520024)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04340"
FT                   /product="Predicted glutathionylspermidine synthase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54192"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54192.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIAIAERPAWREKATEYGFRFHTMHGEPYWCEEAYYQFTLQQI
FT                   ESLEDVTSELHQMCLQAVELVTGSEELLAKFRIPKHTWDFVRESWKSGQPSLYSRLDLA
FT                   WDGHSPAKLLENNADTPTSLYEAAFFQWLWLEDQLKAGLLPAGSDQFNSLQEKLIERFS
FT                   ELHKQHGFSWLHLACCRDSEEDRGTVQYLQDCATEAGLPTDFLYMDEIGLGEKGQFTDV
FT                   HDQVIGNLFKLYPWEFMLRETFSTKLADAGVRWLEPGWKSVLSNKALLPLLWKMFPDHP
FT                   NLLPAYFAEDNVPHMDKYVVKPLFSREGANIRIVENGQEIVRVDGPYGEEGMIVQQFHP
FT                   LPKFGDSYTLIGSWLINDRPAGIGLREDRDLITQDLSRFYPHTFIG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520031..520711)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04350"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YgiB"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54193"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54193.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTKKINYASFRKSWSARHLTPVALAVSAVFMLAACEQADETVS
FT                   MYQNADDCSAANPGKSAQCTTAFNSAKEEAAKTAPKYTSRADCVAEFGEGQCQQAPAQA
FT                   GVGNTNAESQSSGSFWMPLMAGYMMGRLMGGGMGGQQQPLFTSKSPTSPASGQFVDASG
FT                   KSYGAATPGRTMTVPKSALAPKPATTSTVTRGGFGDSVAKQNTLRRNSSSTASSMRSKR
FT                   SMGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520876..522342)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04360"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane protein TolC"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54194"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54194.1"
FT                   /translation="MQMNKLLPLLIGLSLGGFSVASQAENLLQVYQQARLSNPDLRSSA
FT                   ADRDAAFEKINEARSPLLPQLGLGADYTYTNGYRDSSGANSNTKSASLQLTQTIFDMSK
FT                   WRALTLQEKTAGIQDVTWQTAQQTLILNTATAYFNVLNAIDTLSYTEAQKQSIYRQLDQ
FT                   TTQRFNVGLVAITDVQNARSQYDTVLASEVAARNELDNAVETLRQVTGNYYASLASLNV
FT                   DTFKTDKPQPVSALLKEAENRNLSLLAARLSQDLAREQIRSAETGHMPTLDLTASTGLS
FT                   NNRYGGSRANQSTSTKDNISGSNQVGLSFNLPLYSGGSVSSQVKQAQYAFVAASEQLEG
FT                   AHRTAVQTVRSSFNNVNASISSIAAYKQAVVSAQSSLDAMEAGYSVGTRTIVDVLDATT
FT                   TLFNAKQQLSNARYSYMINQLNIKSALGTLNEQDLQTLNSQLGKDVVTAPDVVAPENPQ
FT                   QDARAVGAAHKVRNGNAPAATRTIGNPLSY"
FT   CDS_pept        522559..523194
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04370"
FT                   /product="Putative resistance protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.13"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54195"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54195.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVNNYPVIFTKNDVEIMARETLYQGFFSLQRYRFRHRLFNGGM
FT                   SGEITREIFERGHAAVLLPYDPRRDEVVLIEQIRIATYDTSPTPWVLELVAGMIEAGET
FT                   PEDVARREAVEEAGLTAGRIKPIINYLSSAGGTTERLAVFVGEVDASVAQGNHGLEEEN
FT                   EDILVHVVSRSQAYQWVEQGRIDNAAAVIALQWLELHHKQLRQEWKNE"
FT   CDS_pept        523194..523616
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04380"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YqiB"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54196"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54196.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYVPDFPEMMRVCETNFAQLRRLLPKEDRAGESVAYQVTGASY
FT                   LITIQESTRYTTLVEIRQTAPAVSYWSLPSMSVRLYHDAMVAEVCSTQQIYRFKARYDY
FT                   PNKKLHQRDEKHQINQFLADWLRYCLSHGAMAVPVC"
FT   CDS_pept        523718..524545
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icc"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04390"
FT                   /product="Putative Icc protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54197"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54197.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSLLKLPVASGSRVRILQITDTHLFAGKDETLLGVNTWASFDAV
FT                   LEAVAAERRHFDLIVATGDLAQDHAVEAYQHFAEGIARLPAPCVWLPGNHDYQPTMFST
FT                   LGASSIADQKQVLIGDHWQAVLLDSQVFGVPHGELSDYQLEWLERAMAAEPQRHTLILL
FT                   HHHPLPSGCSWLDQHSLRNPHMLDAVLRRYPLAKTLLCGHIHQELDLNWHGRRVLATPS
FT                   TCVQFKPHCTHFTIDAEAPGWRWLNLDQDGHLETEVKRLNTRKFNPDLDSEGY"
FT   CDS_pept        524549..525127
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04400"
FT                   /product="Esterase YqiA"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54198"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54198.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLLYLHGFNSSPQSAKATQFRQWLTQHHPDIRLYVPQLPAYPS
FT                   EAAQLLEDFVMQSAGEPLGIIGSSLGGYYATWLSQCFTLPAVVVNPAVRPFELLVDYLG
FT                   ENENPYTGQQYVLESRHIYDLKVMHIDPLESPDLLWLLQQTGDEVLDYRQALDYYSACR
FT                   QTVEEGGNHAFIGFERHFSAILDFLNVKD"
FT   CDS_pept        525182..527077
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04410"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase 4 subunit (topoisomerase IV
FT                   subunit B)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54199"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54199.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSSYNADSIEVLSGLEPVRRRPGMYTDTARPNHLGQEVIDNSV
FT                   DEALAGHAKRVEVILHPDQSLEVIDDGRGMPVDIHPEEGVPAVELIFCRLHAGGKFSNK
FT                   NYQFSGGLHGVGISVVNALSKRVEVTVRRNGEVYEMAFENGDKVQDLTVTGTVGKRNTG
FT                   TRVQFWPDESFFDSPRFSVTRLSHLLKAKAVLCPGVEIVFKDRLNKTEQSWCYADGLTD
FT                   YLMEAVNGLPLLPEKPFVGAFSGDVEAVDWALLWLPEGGELLTESYVNLIPTMQGGTHV
FT                   NGLRQGLLDAMREFCEYRNILPRGVKLSAEDIWDRCAYVLSVKMQDPQFAGQTKERLSS
FT                   RQCAAFVSGVVKDAFSLWLNQNVQAAEMLAELAISSAQRRMRAAKKVVRKKLTSGPALP
FT                   GKLADCSAQDLSRTELFLVEGDSAGGSAKQARDREYQAIMPLKGKILNTWEVSSDEVLA
FT                   SQEVHDISVAIGIDPDSEDLSQLRYGKICILADADSDGLHIATLLCALFVRHFRTLVKN
FT                   GHVYVAMPPLYRIDLGKEVYYALDEEEKAGILEQLKRKKGKPGVQRFKGLGEMNPLQLR
FT                   ETTLDPNTRRLVQLTISDEDVDQTLAVMDMLLAKKRSEDRRNWLQEKGDSAEIEV"
FT   CDS_pept        527790..528416
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04420"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54200"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54200.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPASHPKGALTGALQGNKLLYISDLHGKLFIPKLIAESAKDLKK
FT                   AGADHLAVEFVKFTDGALLREALHDGKSAVHDFLENSWGKHGSAWLHEVAGALVNAHKA
FT                   GIYVSGIDRRLAVAEPNTAMEKIQYMKKRLSLNVAWDAAVKREAEAVSAGKSIVWGGAG
FT                   HFSDSKNEGPKDMRPGLVISFDLSGNGRNKINDTDQHSHIVIAGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528582..528893)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygiN"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04430"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YgiN"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54201"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54201.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVLAEICIRPGRRHVVLQAIEALIPEVLAEEGCASYQPLIDHK
FT                   AQVPWKQHSPHSIFMVEHWESLRHLEQHQQAQHMENHRTAIKDDVVDVKIFILEPAIK"
FT   CDS_pept        529205..529972
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04440"
FT                   /product="Arogenate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.91"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54202"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54202.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKTGAMVLLLLAGSASAQSHLDRVMQSKTLTVCTTGDYKPYTYL
FT                   RPDGSYEGIDISLAQSLAKTLGAEVKWVPTTWKTLTADFIGKQCDVALGGVSVTLKRQQ
FT                   TAWFASPLDSDGKIPLVRCVDKNKYRTVKQLNKPTVRLIEPAGGTNEAFAHAFLPQANL
FT                   TLFHDNVTIFQQLVDKKADVMVTDASEALYQQKRYPQLCAINPGKPLQYGEKAWMLPRD
FT                   DISWKMYVDQWLHLGKASGEYQQIVGQWLATKG"
FT   CDS_pept        530233..532509
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04450"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase 4 subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54203"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54203.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLTQDGAERLALHKFTENAYLNYSMYVIMDRALPYIGDGLKPV
FT                   QRRIVYAMSELGLSNNAKFKKSARTVGDVLGKYHPHGDSACYEAMVLMAQPFSYRYPLV
FT                   DGQGNWGAPDDPKSFAAMRYTESRLSKYAEVLLGELGQGTVDYVPNFDGTLQEPSMLPA
FT                   RLPNILLNGTTGIAVGMATDIPPHNLREVAKAAITLIDSPKTTLDELLDIVQGPDYPTE
FT                   AEIITPRNEIRKIYQNGRGSVRMRAVWKKEEGDVVITALPHQVSGARVLEQIAVQMRNK
FT                   KLPMVEDLRDESNHENPTRLVIVPRSNRVDMDQVMNHLFATTDLERSYRINLNMIGLNN
FT                   RPAVKNLLEILSEWLIFRRDTVRRRLNHRLEKVLKRLHILAGLLVAFLNIDEVIEIIRA
FT                   EDEPKPVLMSRFDISEIQAEAILELKLRHLAKLEEMKIRGEQDELEKERAHLEAILASE
FT                   RKMNTLLKKELQADSDAYGDDRRSPLREREEAKAIGEHELIPSEPVTIVLSQSGWVRSA
FT                   KGHDIDPAGLSYKAGDAYLGAARGKSNQPVVFIDSTGRSYALDPLTLPSARGQGEPLTG
FT                   KLTPPPGAVVEQVLMADETQKLLMASDAGYGFVCTFSELVSRNRAGKALLTLPSNAKVM
FT                   TPLAIQSNDDLLLAITAAGRMLMFPVSELPQLSKGKGNKIVSIPSAEAASGEDKLAWLL
FT                   LLTPENAITLYVGKRKLTLKAADLQKFRAERGRRGTLLPRGLQRIDRVDVEGAVCAAAT
FT                   DDSGE"
FT   CDS_pept        532653..533420
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04460"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.51"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54204"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54204.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVIKDNEVVMLTLLRTLVVVVYSILVCVFGCIYCLFSPRNPRHV
FT                   ATFGHLFGRLAPVFGLKVELRKPAGAENYPNAIYICNHQNNYDMITAAAIVQPTTVTVG
FT                   KTSLLWVPFFGLLYWLTGNLLIDRENRTKAHGTIGELVEQFRKKKISFWMFPEGTRSRG
FT                   RGLLPFKTGAFHAAVAAGVPIIPVVVSNTHGKIKLNRLKNGLAIVEMLPPVDTPAFADQ
FT                   SVRKLATHCREIMSAKLDELNAEVAAREASGKL"
FT   CDS_pept        533517..534941
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sufI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04470"
FT                   /product="Putative cell division protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54205"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54205.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSRRQFLQASGIALCASSLPFNARAAGAINALPVPPLIESRRG
FT                   QPLFLTLQRSHWSFNGSNKAAVWGINGLYLGPTVRVWNGDDVKLIYSNRLTEPVAMTVS
FT                   GLQVPGALMGGAARLMSPGVDWAPVVPIRQAAATCWYHANTPNRMAPHVYNGLAGMWLV
FT                   EDEVSKSLPIPNHYGVDDFPLIIQDKRLDNFATPVYAPSAKGGFVGDTLLVNGVQNPYV
FT                   EVSRGWVRLRLLNASNARCYQLRMSDGRPFNVIASDQGFLPAPVAVEQLSLAPGERREV
FT                   LVDMSQGNEVAITAGEAAGIVDRLRGFFEPSSILTSTRVLTLRPTGLLPLVTDNLPMRL
FT                   LPDQVIEGAVSRTREFRLDDSMPGINGALWEMMRIDVQAQQGSYERWIIHADTPQSFHI
FT                   QGVMFLIKNVNGAQPMAEDRGWKDTVWVDGEVELFVSFTQPSSEHFPFVYYSQTLEMAD
FT                   RGVAGQLVVNPAQQAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534992..535816)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dkgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04480"
FT                   /product="2,5-diketo-D-gluconic acid reductase A"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.274"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54206"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54206.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQPIIKLHDGNMMPQLGLGVWQASIDEARSAAVKALSVGYRSI
FT                   DTAAIYKNEEGIGQALQETDIARDEIFITTKLWNDDQLNAQQALETSLQKLQLESVDLY
FT                   LMHWPCPGKNNYVAAWQQMIELQQQGLTKSIGVCNFSEAHLKRLMDDTGVSPVINQVEL
FT                   HPLLQQRTLHAWNAMHQIQTESWSPLAQGGEGVFDQQAIKKLAKKYGKSPAQIVIRWHL
FT                   DSGLVVIPKSITPARIEENFRVFDFRLEKAEISDIAALDQGKRLGPDPDELN"
FT   CDS_pept        536066..536953
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04490"
FT                   /product="Putative ARAC-type regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54207"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54207.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRKIVCARLAQQVSGLVKQDKMTPVPGITLFYSESGTVRQPVMY
FT                   KPAIVIVLQGKKTGYLGKSVFHYDASKYLMLTVPLPFECETFATPELPLTGLSLRVDAL
FT                   QLQDLLIDIGEDDGFYPQPLTHGIHSALLTEKMLCATGRLLDAMAHPRDARVLGPHIVR
FT                   EILYHALQGPCGGALLALVSRQTQFSQIARALRRIEHHFTDSLSVEQLAAEANMSVSAF
FT                   HHNFKAVTSTSPLQYIKSYRLHQARMMMMQEGMKASVAALKVGYESPSQFSREFKRYFG
FT                   VTPGEEMTRLRHAG"
FT   CDS_pept        537159..538550
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dat"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04500"
FT                   /product="Diaminobutyrate-2-oxoglutarate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.76"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54208"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54208.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKVRIDNLGATSFDGNNQTYLARQAEFESNVRSYPRKLPLAIA
FT                   KAEGVWISDVENNQYLDCLAGAGTLALGHNHPDILQSIQNVITSGLPLHTLDLTTPLKD
FT                   RFSEYLLSLLPGEGKEYCLQFTGPSGADAVEAALKLAKKYTGRTGVISFSGGYHGMTHG
FT                   ALAVTGNLSPKDAVNGMIPEVQFMPYPHQYRCPLGIGGEAGVQALTYYFENLINDVESG
FT                   VRKPAAVILEAVQGEGGVNPAPAEWLQRIRKVTQEHGILLIIDEVQAGFARTGKLFAFE
FT                   HAGIEPDIIVMSKAVGGGLPLAVLGIKKQFDAWEPGHHTGTFRGNQLAMATGLTTLQHL
FT                   KDNHVADKVAAQGEWLKAQLAELQKRYPVIGHVRGLGLMLGIEIVKPNEAQDHMGCYPA
FT                   DGQLSALLQKKCFENGLILERGGRHGCVLRLLPSLLISNDELGIFLDKFEQALLAAGVK
FT                   PVCVE"
FT   CDS_pept        538555..540027
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddc"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04510"
FT                   /product="L-2,4-diaminobutyrate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54209"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54209.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLNPILAASAQSSEAYQQAMAQSSAAVVQWLQQPEMYQGKSVA
FT                   ELRERIALDFNPQGLGNQAAIERAVEFFLKDSLSVHHPQCVAHLHCPSLVVSQAAEVLI
FT                   NATNQSMDSWDQSPSATIIEMKLIEWLRTRVGYQPGDAGVFTSGGTQSNLMGLMLARDA
FT                   FFARQGHSIQQDGLVGDLRKIKVLCSENAHFSVQKNMALMGLGYQSVTLVKTDRFARMD
FT                   INDLAEKVALAQANGEQILAIVATAGTTDAGAIDPLPAIAQLAAEHQIWVHVDAAWGGA
FT                   LLMSEQYRHYLDGIERVDSVTLDFHKQFFQTISCGAFLLKEARHYELMRYQAAYLNSEF
FT                   DEAQGVPNLVSKSLQTTRRFDALKLWMSLEALGEKQYAEIIDHGVTLAQQVAQYVDEQA
FT                   LLELVMQPQLASVLFRYRPQQLANGSDAAVALLNQQIGDALLESGRANVGVTEFAGVTC
FT                   LKMTLLNPTVSLQDIKLLLALVERTAQQLPTA"
FT   CDS_pept        540195..540377
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04520"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54210"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54210.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGGGGICGGNRRQPDGADGCLLPIPDSREERRLRAMEQQLKAQQ
FT                   QELEQTKQRMIAMLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540441..540944)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04530"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54211"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54211.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSRILIPEVLIGQMQETFPKHTGTTIFRGVISMNLIDVIGYNNF
FT                   LKSLFPNGMDDNVLIGKLSFELGGRFGVSIHTKQRPAKEVPKWGKWGVDYNVIVIHLLG
FT                   GKGEVVNIKNWNDVEYASAYLKKCDTGFSIQQSGASHDIYFLFDVLTFQNCTTYIDSAD
FT                   ISDI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541045..542085)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04540"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54212"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54212.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIIAPISREERRLMRKAIHKTRDKNHARRLTAILMLHRGNRVSH
FT                   VARTLCCARSSVGRWINWFTLSGVEGLKSLPAGRSRRWPFEHICTLLRELIKHSPGDFG
FT                   YQRSRWSTELLAIKIKDITGCRLHAGTVRRWLPAAGLVWRRAAPTLRIRDPHKDEKMAV
FT                   IRQALDKCSAEHPVFYEDEVDIHLNPKIGADWQLRGQQRRVVTPGQNEKYYLAGALHSG
FT                   TGKVSYVGGNSKSSVLFISLLKHLKASYRRAKTITLIVDNYIIHKSRETLSWLKQNPKF
FT                   RVIYQPVYSPWVNHVERLWQALHDTITRNHQCRSMWQLLKKVRHFMKTVSPFPGGKHGL
FT                   AKVERY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542633..543694)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04550"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54213"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54213.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYKLNKLLSRIFFKLILLCLALTFINMISFKSMKFMAVMQPVFI
FT                   ALAVMWVSVPLAISAAILYPRACKHFKMKSWRLVVDIRRYYKLTPINRFVLYIGSLAFM
FT                   FFLLGQILFGDDSFFLTGFSFVVMSISFAIDIYNRSIYIFKKIWSGLLGKTIITLLAAL
FT                   SFVITHYLARRWIYITTDLDPKFFSDFTNIVSIFFTPLAYLILMGIFSLVIVIPEFIGI
FT                   ALMSLLTPIKENFLRNKFKKLANLSVRMRTGKRIEKLTSSELVLLNSRVLFFRILSSPM
FT                   FVCLIFYTFSWASSITGSFWDSTARLGLVNYYYHAEEKSPISKMRHYNYDEENFSTAIF
FT                   NGSRWEFFTFNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543894..544658)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04560"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54214"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54214.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNGLIHIQKLHFFRTTSANTSFDLKLKCNKDYLRIFLEDELVFA
FT                   TTPDELLMRRGRKENLVSGFDNFLEMMTFDLLYVGIAKKNQDSYSRLIAKGHTARMNIL
FT                   AAEEQRSPGARVSDETYLLFFEIEPLTITVFGAGDDFDDEDFNFTIDYHRIIADAEKAV
FT                   ISTFKPKYNKQLYVNYPKGVDGLYGQGYDGYSYAIAEGVAFNTTYGTIKGARDSQDLLP
FT                   SNDADFISINGNEVVLNISGVDFNIPLDDSAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544746..545954)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04570"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54215"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54215.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKKLKALAAELAKGLKTEADLNAFSRMLTKLTVETALNAELTD
FT                   HLGHEKNAPKAGSNTRNGYSSKTLLCDDGEIELSTPRDRENTFEPLLIKKNQTRITQMD
FT                   SQILSLYAKGMTTRDIVATFREMYDADVSPTLISKVTDAVKEQVAEWQNRPLDALYPIV
FT                   YLDCIVVKVRHDGSVINKAVFLALGINTEGQKELLGMWLAENEGAKFWLSVLTELKNRG
FT                   LQDILIACVDGLKGFPDAINSVYPQTNIQLCIIHMVRNSLKYVSWKDYKAVTGGLKKVY
FT                   QAPTEEAALMALDKFAGIWDEKYPQISKSWRTHWENLNTFFGYPPDIRKAIYTTNAIES
FT                   LNSVIRAAIKKRKVFPTDDSVRKVIYLAIQSASKKWNMPIQNWRLAMSRFIIEFGDRLS
FT                   DHL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546416..546709)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04580"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54216"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54216.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDGFKTDDLSSTIARFASKRRNIIQDKSRLERKIQDPVTLPSA
FT                   THDCGAVILTGLASILTPKQRERNEENEEWRKRWEAEREQWVEQDREWQNNR"
FT   CDS_pept        547085..547699
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04590"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54217"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54217.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGRYTIDYLSAVSFTKGLGCGCLDMGVSSAYYLDTDEKRKKVLN
FT                   KIQKAYAEEYGVPSVEDFFAQCVRTNFYMQPILSNVIGKECALTFGYIKDGETDYFKQD
FT                   NSFYKEKLTSKVSGVVNIHAWLTLPSMEILDLTICTTRLVALLKDKNLTPHDYQQQLMA
FT                   SDDFGGVVVGDGNNLTGTSLIYYPQVVGFDYAFKSGFVQVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548114..548485)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04600"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54218"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54218.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRPQVDKQTNMFGKTSLWWFKPFSTCWSVGKTVVEAAVRKLCQ
FT                   LCAARVTWYSFYSYTSDAALLCSQCRRGRCPNVPNGHTHAAKFATGLQRQIKVKSKTET
FT                   GETRNQWQASSWLKQWKGP"
FT   CDS_pept        548805..549689
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04610"
FT                   /product="integrase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54219"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54219.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLNKNLMTLARQAGGSFKTVSDRMKIADRFAERLLKLNIQIRD
FT                   VKNIKTGHVELYIRSRLTENISKRTLQNEMAAIRALLRVAGKTFMADPSHEKLSNEALN
FT                   ISGTSRDGTKVAITDDYYRQVLSSAEEKDKGVACAIRLSRLLGLRTEEAVQSVKSLRTW
FT                   QKNLDNNEGKIRVVFGTKGGRARDTTIIKREETIQAIRQAIQYAEENNGRLINKSSLHL
FT                   AIERYRNIARDAGLVGEFAPHSLRYAYTQDVTAFHLNKGFSLKEAQALASMDLGHGDGR
FT                   GHYIARVYNKTKN"
FT   CDS_pept        550032..550376
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04620"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54220"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54220.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLNTLHSVAVFTERAVRRIAPESRFSGWLCCFRSDAEALCLIA
FT                   DELERAATYTRPEHKMLAEFSVYHAAYFFADRQYHGMMKRWPRALLRSLANSGLRLDAT
FT                   QWQEGCNQAR"
FT   CDS_pept        550511..550897
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04630"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54221"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54221.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSTSSASACMSIYDITVARLGESTRSCVDFIMMISVMESALLT
FT                   IRALNNCGIPDHIDQDGCPDRVWEVVHIAGLLGEACELKLIPEYLFQRYVAEVILIGLS
FT                   LDECAWNYGFRDGVSNAHFAQMVD"
FT   CDS_pept        550989..551297
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04640"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54222"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54222.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSILLSLIAHAMAGLNRLSLALDPQQSEWFTNRSGHSSFRPEII
FT                   PQGSGFNAVISRRTGYSSRDWRYQPHASAGQFSSARKALRAGRRMARQMAELRYRFD"
FT   CDS_pept        551376..551984
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04650"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54223"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54223.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRFTSTQLRPVLSQRGGMQRPLILEKNLGIYIRVPDDKNPGEWL
FT                   KAWAVGCNPSTDNNWSENADALIAEKEYSFQTFMAQSSFDAVLNDHHDLLMTPVNNPST
FT                   GMTVKKETRPPQKVYVPVGEFRNQVQWLHDQSLRHFHACVSNSERLSWRSQALSVLDQV
FT                   IRLDAKRAKPADREMFDSAVRSVRDRIRQVMSDGFVRYA"
FT   CDS_pept        552064..553044
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04660"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54224"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54224.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTPRGRKAASTQRTDLYQQVTDKIILALENGVPPWRRPWRSAQ
FT                   NVHGSALPVNATTGRHYSGVNIPLLWMAAEEHGYTSDRWLTYQQAKTAGGQVRKGERSA
FT                   LAIIYKPFEKQARDNSDNLLFRDGEPVMEQLAMLRPLQLFNVAQCDGLPDTIRGGLREE
FT                   APENSAVLSAERLQRVQSIVNATGVSCAHYRQNRAYYQPLSDRIVMPTVAQFASEADYC
FT                   STLLHELVHASGHGKRLNRVGITSSSRKFGDPVYAFEELIAETGSAFLCAELGVIGEVQ
FT                   HESYLASWLKALREDKKAFFRACRFAREASEYLLQPLNRQTVQAA"
FT   CDS_pept        553141..554082
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04670"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54225"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54225.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSWCHNRLDITGKSVCIDVMQSWIVGTETPRYRHAIRQAIKLFL
FT                   AGCAGILKPVKATTYPAYPALTASGLGAQTSANHAFQHFLELLEKDAWLDGATLSRMEK
FT                   IWLQSGIDGLKWENIPLAARQIISQLVAVHYADWFGVASGAGQFDPQERWDSLSIMPET
FT                   TCPCDMLMVMPSRLATELNGTSGLFSGLNTTSELYMQLFGMEFPAGHQARWSREDISSL
FT                   ALTLSSPGYPPSGEVMGQMSSLFDCEIRHYWISQDTGLSGYNCFDRGDHVDSGPYPSDV
FT                   RDAATGGEGARIYLLAPEASGAGAAQYGSVRA"
FT   CDS_pept        554178..554903
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04680"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54226"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54226.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFSFLPEIPVKNAINHENAFISLFDQTARYHHRYQVFEDFISCS
FT                   VIALQNGLQFCDRREQKYMRIVSKYQKPDVTNMAQLLAHVVSGLEESPGDFLGRVFMLL
FT                   ELGDKYRGQFFTPWSVGVMMAQLQLGNVEEQFRDKPFITLSEPTCGAGCMALAFASVLR
FT                   EVGFPPHRRMWVSATDIDPLAAGMAYIQLSLCGVAGEVVIGNALSDERRRVLYTPMHYW
FT                   GGWPYRLRSRINRDSAVAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555024..555584)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04690"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54227"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54227.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQAIIVAYFIIWLGISAGVSILYTSGTSWLLLVWPLIFCMPFLL
FT                   RPLGWLERQFRPHLSLASRRKGRAYVHLSPWQPTVRLSAQQIRAFWSSVNRSTCEALQK
FT                   NRTVIVSSHLLTTNRATRLKAHLAESGRHFRCRAFSVPFTPAARAVMQLEILFRQWRWR
FT                   SPARKVWPVMVIRKKSSGTGSST"
FT   CDS_pept        555852..557354
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04700"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54228"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54228.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEQYGRNAADSAGFHPLKTGAVLLQTDERRRLIRVLTENSPLST
FT                   PVTEAWWLRPLEEMAARVQECPAAWNGQFSGPGGFTDLSLNVATRAVRLVRGMMLPPGA
FT                   TPEEQAEQGAGWACALYWAGLFHHFEWLTQMEGATKSGRPWYPGLNVPADQWRVRPKAS
FT                   PAGGMNAMYMAIRLLPAEGLIWLQRWPAISDSLLGFLAGSRAGSGLLNSIVSDARNSCG
FT                   FTGGTVTDVPPPAGVSPVVTVPETGHISPKLYENEAVPLSSVSSALPVENHIVTTPQPY
FT                   TQSAENKVHPQVINSLVSDTALLSALGSEESIPADNESDDRQQQVPGGNLMSMLDLMAE
FT                   GQPLPSADEAPVLPESAPAGEESISEVSRQESGKTEITDGERFLQWLRQSITDGTLSVN
FT                   ERDSVLHILARFIFVASPDVFYKYISSAGDDIQDKHQLQKSFEALSVHHSRNGKGLYHY
FT                   HKYDAPDKSGRFIKVSGYMIETNLIFRKGSCPPDSIWLSPRS"
FT   CDS_pept        557388..558347
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04710"
FT                   /product="integrase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54229"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54229.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVMTFDDVLIDYFFSKSLRPATEWSYRKVVKSFISFTGNEVVP
FT                   EEVDKKLVLQWRRKVIIEDGLTKITWNNKLTHMRAIFNHAITQGHISQRENPFNGTVVR
FT                   PDVKRKKTLNDAQIKKIYLLMEAREAEERTGRVGACKNALRPAWFWMTVVDILRRTGMR
FT                   QNQLLHIRLCDVNFEHNWISLRPEGAKNHREHRVPITTHLRPRLERLYDQSVGRGAKMA
FT                   DQLFNISRFDGRRKETSENMDHPPLRAFFRRLSNECGFVVSPHRFRHTIATNLMSLPDR
FT                   NLKMAQDLLGHSTPAVTLQYVESDIEKVRFVLEQLDAS"
FT   tRNA            complement(558624..558699)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Phe"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Phe"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 84.11"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558810..559388)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04720"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54230"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54230.1"
FT                   /translation="MQREQVLKQALNTLEQHGLAATTSLVMMANELGYSEQQLQRFWSD
FT                   RDALLYDALRYHGQQIDTWRHKLLLDDSLNAEQKLLARYQVLAEAVNNQRYPGCLFIAA
FT                   CSFYPQPDHPIHEVAELQKQASWQFSHALLCELETDNPPLVAHQMELILEGCLSRLLVK
FT                   RNVQEVENARRLAEDIVSNALCRKNGALS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559428..561143)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04730"
FT                   /product="Thiol:disulfide interchange protein DsbD"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.8"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54231"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54231.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQRITPFIFLLLTTLFSLNASASLFGQNNSAQFVTANQAFSFDF
FT                   SQKNERLHLSWQIKPGYYLYRQQIKISLKGATLAQWSLPAGQPHEDEFYGKMAVYPHSL
FT                   TLPFTLIQAAAGAQLTVSYQGCAAAGFCYPPETRNVPLNAVAAQSSLANAAMPASLVED
FT                   SNEHSLPFSALWALLIGIGVAFTPCVLPMYPLISAIILGGNRQYSLSRLFALAMLYVQG
FT                   MALTYTLMGVVVAAAGLRFQAALQAPAVLMVLSALFILLALSMFGLFNLQLPSALQTRL
FT                   TLWSNRQQGGSLPGVFLMGALAGLICSPCTTAPLSAILLYIAQSGNMLTGAGTLYLYAL
FT                   GMGLPLIAITLFGNRLLPKNGPWMQTVKEGFGFVILALPVFLLERVVGESWGLRMWSGL
FT                   GVAFFGWAFISSLKSNCGWLRVLQILLLGAMLIAARPLQDWAFGNAPAPQAAAPISFTP
FT                   VTHAGLLNQQLQSSNGKITMLDLYADWCVACKEFDKYTFRDAPVRAALASMQLLQADVT
FT                   ANNARDSALLKHLNVLGLPTILFFAADGHEIPGSRVTGFMKPSDFHAHLQKLAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561351..562652)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dcuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04740"
FT                   /product="Anaerobic C4-dicarboxylate transporter"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54232"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54232.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPEFLVVFAAIYLGSRLGGIGIGFAGGLGVLVLTLGFQILPGA
FT                   IPFDVIEIIMAVIAAIAAMQVAGGMDYLVNLAERLLRKHPRYITLLAPLVTYLMSLLAG
FT                   TGHTAFSTLPVIAEVAKEQGVRPSRALSIAVVASQIAITASPISAAVVFMAGILEPKGI
FT                   SYLMLLAVAIPATMAGIFIAALITNFLGKELKDDALFQARLAKGEVTLRGASKFELKPG
FT                   AKRSVVLLLAGIVAVVMYATAIGDAVGLIDNPVLPRNEAIVVFMLTVAMLICFSCKIDS
FT                   AEILNASTFKSGMSACVCVLGVAWLGDTFVKAHIGDIQQVAGNLLHDYPWMLAVILFFA
FT                   STLLYSQAATTKALMPAALMLGVSPVTAVASFAAVSALFVLPTYPTLLAAVEMDDTGST
FT                   RIGSLVFNHSFLVPGTLAIVLSVAFGFLLGGVLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562890..564326)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04750"
FT                   /product="Aspartate ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54233"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54233.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNNIRIEEDLLGMREVPADAYYGVHTLRAIENFYISNSKISDIP
FT                   EFVRGMVMVKKAAALANKELQTIPRNVANAIISACDEVLNNGKCMDQFPIDVYQGGAGT
FT                   SVNMNTNEVLANIGLEIMGHQKGEYQFLNPNDHVNKCQSTNDAYPTGFRIAVYSSILKL
FT                   LDAIGQLSEGFQRKAVEFNTILKMGRTQLQDAVPMTLGQEFHAFNVLLNEEIRSILRNA
FT                   ELLLEVNLGATAIGTRLNTPDGYQQLAVAKLAEVSGLACVPAEDLIEATSDCGAYVMVH
FT                   SSLKRLAVKLSKICNDLRLLSSGPRAGLNEINLPELQAGSSIMPAKVNPVVPEVVNQVC
FT                   FKVIGNDITVTMASEAGQLQLNVMEPVIGQALFESIHILTNACYNLLEKCVDGITANKA
FT                   VCEAYVFNSIGIVTYLNPYIGHHNGDIVGKICAETGKSVREVVLERGLLTESELDDIFS
FT                   TQNLMFPVYKARRYTDENEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        564694..565158
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fxsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04760"
FT                   /product="Suppressor of F plasmid exlusion of phage T7"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54234"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54234.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWLPFLIMFVLVWIEISLFIQIAHVIGVLLTMLLVIFTSCIGIS
FT                   LVKNQGMKNFMLMQQKLHAGESPAAEMTKSVSLVLAGFLLLLPGFFSDFIGLLLLLPPV
FT                   QKHLTLKLMPHLKMRRGPGAGPDSGVTVDGEFERKEVMRIEHDDGNPPHQ"
FT   CDS_pept        565379..565672
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groS"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04770"
FT                   /product="10 kDa chaperonin (Protein Cpn10)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54235"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRPLHDRVIVKRKEVESKSAGGIVLTGSAAGKSTRGEVLAVGN
FT                   GRILESGDVKPLDVKVGDVVIFSEGYGAKTEKIDNEEVLIISESDILAIVEA"
FT   CDS_pept        565709..567358
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groL"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04780"
FT                   /product="60 kDa chaperonin (Protein Cpn60)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54236"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54236.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKDVKFGNDARVKMLRGVNVLADAVKVTLGPKGRNVVLDKSFG
FT                   SPTITKDGVSVAREIELEDKFENMGAQMVKEVASKANDAAGDGTTTATVLAQSIVNEGL
FT                   KAVAAGMNPMDLKRGIDKAVIAAVEELKKLSVPCSDSKAIAQVGTISANSDETVGELIA
FT                   QAMEKVGKEGVITVEEGTGLQDELDVVEGMQFDRGYLSPYFINKPETGAVELESPFILL
FT                   ADKKISNIREMLPVLEAVAKAGKPLLIIAEDVEGEALATLVVNTMRGIVKVAAVKAPGF
FT                   GDRRKAMLQDIAVLTGGTVISEEIGMELEKAALEDMGQAKRVVINKDTTTIIDGTGEEV
FT                   AISGRVTQIRQQIEEATSDYDREKLQERVAKLAGGVAVLKVGAATEVEMKEKKARVEDA
FT                   LHATRAAVEEGVVAGGGVALVRVAAVLADLRGQNEDQNVGIKVALRAMESPLRQIVSNA
FT                   GEEPSVVTNAVKAGEGNYGYNAQTEEYGNMIDFGILDPTKVTRSALQYAASVAGLMITT
FT                   ECMVTDLPKGDAPDLGAGGGGMGGMGGMGGMM"
FT   CDS_pept        567496..567894
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04790"
FT                   /product="Putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54237"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54237.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSMPWPDTDDNNMGIKMRINLPGLSVAALLLAGCSSSHTLSSA
FT                   GGRVTFTDQQPARSCQLLGNVTGVQSNWFSGSGGEGSSLRGAANDLRNRAAEMGGNVIY
FT                   GATSPTQNFWSSFAPLDSKMSGQVYKCP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567959..568987)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04800"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54238"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54238.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHIVTLNTPEREEWLHQLADVITDPDELLQLLALQHHPELVSGH
FT                   DARRLFALRVPRAFAARMRKGDPQDPLLLQVITSRQEFVDAPGYSADPLDEQSSVVPGL
FT                   LHKYRNRALLLVKGGCAVNCRYCFRRHFPYQENQGNKRNWQQALEYIRQQPELDEIIFS
FT                   GGDPLMAKDHELDWLIGQLEQIPHLKRLRIHSRLPVVIPKRITEALCQRLAQSRLQTLM
FT                   VTHINHAQEIDDDLRHGMHMLKRAGVTLLNQSVLLRDINDSAPALAALSNALFDAGILP
FT                   YYLHVLDKVQGAAHFYVSDERARAIVRELLTMVSGYMVPKLAREIGGEPSKTPLDLQLR
FT                   QE"
FT   CDS_pept        569029..569595
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04810"
FT                   /product="Elongation factor P (EF-P)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54239"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54239.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYSSNDFRPGLKIMFEGEPYAIESSEFVKPGKGQAFARVKMRR
FT                   LLTGSRVEKTFKSTDSAEGADVVDTNLNYLYNDGDFYHFMHPETFEQHPVEAKTVGDAA
FT                   KWLLDNAECIVTLWNGKPIQVLPPNFVELEITDTDPGLKGDTAGTGGKPATLSTGAVVK
FT                   VPLFVQIGEVIKVDTRSGEYVSRVK"
FT   CDS_pept        569810..569941
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ecnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04820"
FT                   /product="Entericidin B"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54240"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54240.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGIVALLSVLVFASVLTACNTTRGVGEDVEAGGKAIQRSTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569994..570518)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="blc"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04830"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54241"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54241.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLWKKVTAIVGALLSVACSTTPPHGVTPVADFDSKRYLGSWYEI
FT                   ARFNHPFERGLDHVTASYSQRDDGGLKVVNRGFNQKKQRWQESTGKAYFTGSSDRAALK
FT                   VSFFGPFYAGYNVIALDKDYQHALVCGPNRDYLWMLSRTPQLDEQVKQDLIEEARRAGF
FT                   TVDELIWIDQR"
FT   CDS_pept        570690..571667
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="poxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04840"
FT                   /product="Putative lysyl-tRNA synthetase (Lysine-tRNA
FT                   ligase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.6"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54242"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54242.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTASWQPSASIANLLKRAAIMAEIRRFFADRGVLEVETPAMSQ
FT                   ATVTDVHLFPFQTRFVGPGAAAGVDLYLMTSPEYHMKRLLAAGSGPIYQLCRSFRNEEM
FT                   GRHHNPEFTMLEWYRPHYDMYRLMNEVDDLLQQVLECAPAETLSYQQAFQRHLEIDPLS
FT                   ADKAQLREAAEKLGAGDLAHREEDRDTLLQLLFVLGVEPEIGKEKPAFVYHFPATQAAL
FT                   AEISPEDHRVAERFEVYFKGIELANGFHELTDSREQRQRFEQDNRKRAAAGLPQQPIDN
FT                   YLLEALAGGMPDSSGVALGVDRLVMLALKAERLSDVIAFTVDRC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571768..575103)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjeP"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04850"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized MscS family protein YjeP"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54243"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54243.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLILTLLLGWSLLQPVYAASVPDASQIKQELEEAKSNKTSTNQ
FT                   TATVDALQSTLNWLEERQQSLERAQDYQQVIDNFPKLSRELRQQIATQTNSRKPLRSSM
FT                   SAADLEQEILLGSSQLLEESRQVQQEQDRAREISDSLSQLPQQQTEARRALGEIERRLQ
FT                   GQPSPSTPAGQAQRAQRQAESAAQKARVDELELAQLSANNRQELARIRAEVHQRKAAEL
FT                   DGWLQDLRNQLNNLRQREAELALARTEQLAEDSGDMPHGITEQFRINRELSAALNQQAQ
FT                   RMDLVTSQQRTAANQTIQVRQALSTIREQSQWLGVSNVLGEALRAQVARLPEMPKPQQL
FT                   DNEMAELRVKRLYYEDLLEQQPSLRQLRQDDNSNLTSEQERILTAQLKTQRELLTSLLS
FT                   GCDNLILEVTKLKVGNSQLVDALNEVKEATHRYLFWTADVSALSFSYPIELAHDLKRLL
FT                   SLDTLGQLGGAMVMMITSRETLLPLFSAIVLVGFSISSRRHFHAFLERASSKVGKVTQD
FT                   QFSLTIRTVFWSILVALPLPVLWAALGYGLQHAWPWPIAVAIGDGVTASVPLLWAFMIC
FT                   NTFARQQGLFIVHFRWPRSRVARAMRFYTLCIGLVVPLMMLLIAFDNLQDREFSPTLGR
FT                   LCFILICGALSMVTVSLKRAGIPLHIDKEGSGENFINNVLWNVMIAIPMLAALASCIGY
FT                   LETSQALLARVETSLAIWFLLLVIYHIIRRWMLIQRRRIAFDRARSRRAEILAQRARSE
FT                   EELAAQQTAADNIEIEEPVIDLDAISAQSLRLVRSILTLIALVSVIVLWSEIHSAFGFL
FT                   ENIRLWDVSTTIQGVESLQPITLGSVMVAILVLIITTQLVRNMPALLELALLQHLSLTP
FT                   GTGYAITTLTKYLLILIGGLTGFALIGIDWSKLQWLVAGLTLGLGFGLQEIFANFMSGL
FT                   IILFEKPIRIGDTVTIRDLTGSITRINTRATTITDWDRKEIIVPNKAFITEQFINWSLS
FT                   DSVTRVVLSIPAPAEANSDEVTNLLLTAAQRCSYVLETPQPEAFLVDLQQGIQLFELRI
FT                   HAAEMGHRMPLRHELHQLILRGFQEHGLEMPFPPFQVRMDTLGRKTPASNGTPAARSYK
FT                   SGGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575114..576013)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psd"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04860"
FT                   /product="Phosphatidylserine decarboxylase proenzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.65"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54244"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54244.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDRIKLGLNHLLPKKALTELAGWGASKRAGWLTKAVIDAFVWYF
FT                   KVDMKEAQKPDTASYRTFNDFFVRPLRDEARPIETDPNQLVLPADGAISQLGPVEGDQI
FT                   FQAKGHTYSLEALLAGNAAMTDMFRNGEFVTTYLAPCDYHRVHMPCNGILREMIYVPGD
FT                   LYSVNPLTAQNIPNLFARNERVICRFDTEFGPMVQILVGATIVGSIETVWSGTVTPPRE
FT                   GVIKRWSWPGADEDGAVVLLKGQEMGRFKLGSTVINLFAPGKVKLAENLTAGSQTRLGA
FT                   PLATALQKESAEDVLHHP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576111..577172)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="engC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04870"
FT                   /product="Probable GTPase EngC"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54245"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54245.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNKLSKGQQRRVSANHDRRLKQRADKPEPDDNLFGEARDGVAI
FT                   SRFGMHADVEDADGSVHRCNIRRTIRSLVTGDRVRWRPGVAGGATVKGIVEAVHERTSV
FT                   LTRPDFYDGVKPIAANIDQIVIVSAILPELSLNIIDRYLVASETLGVEPLLVLNKTDLL
FT                   DDEGREFVDEQMEIYRHIGYRVLMVSSHKKEGLRELEGALTGRVSIFAGQSGVGKSSLL
FT                   NALLGLELGSEEILTNDVSDVSGLGQHTTTAARLYHFPHGGDVIDSPGVREFGLWHLEP
FT                   EQITRGFVEFRDYLGGCKFRDCKHDTDPGCAIRAAVDKGEIDASRFVNYHHILESMSEV
FT                   QAKTRRSFSADKE"
FT   CDS_pept        577246..577827
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orn"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04880"
FT                   /product="Oligoribonuclease"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54246"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54246.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPRRTMTANANNLIWIDLEMTGLNPEQDRIIEIATLVTDADLNI
FT                   LAEGPVFAVHQSDAQLGLMDEWNVRTHTNSGLVERVKASQVDDRAAELATIAFLQQWVP
FT                   ANSSPICGNSIGQDRRFLFKYMPELEAYFHYRYLDVSTLKELARRWKPEILAGFKKQGA
FT                   HQALDDIRESVAELAYYREHFIQLAAPQAD"
FT   tRNA            578005..578080
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gly"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 93.74"
FT   CDS_pept        578179..578361
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04890"
FT                   /product="resolvase, fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00490"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAX54247.1"
FT   CDS_pept        578558..578725
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04900"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein, fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54248"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54248.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYGDLSDSQFKNHYGLVDISDSVDPLTMTHRTPFESPRSMFTHV
FT                   YGERKKNFTR"
FT   CDS_pept        578991..579440
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04910"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein, putative
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54249"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54249.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIKVIVIIALLLVSGCVIFFNSRSVNIIDAHYDQYSASIIVDH
FT                   LPLTDDNKINWWKKNQKSIRDKYHIPVKSAAGMLKVYIWAFGEGYMERAKYDRLCFDDM
FT                   KEKNNCIEKNQLMNIDTDREGNLIYGFEKNSYLQKKEGELIKLPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579552..580094)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04920"
FT                   /product="Type I restriction-modification system (R
FT                   subunit), fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00493"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAX54250.1"
FT   tRNA            580526..580601
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gly"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 93.74"
FT   tRNA            581002..581077
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gly"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 93.74"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581501..581770)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04930"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54251"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54251.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHPLDLHQYNFKHESLWLVKPDHAGGDCNPLRSGGPTYTLTDCP
FT                   RAENRHQGNVMHFCAGQHHPKILRNGVIRLVGLEPFGDAGSKTS"
FT   CDS_pept        581769..583289
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjeF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04940"
FT                   /product="Putative sugar kinase, YjeF"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54252"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54252.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHLNLQNDHASLPDSVWPAESLTHLEQEGADCLGITLFELMQRA
FT                   GEAAFNLLRTQWPSAQHWLILCGNGNNGGDGYIVARLAQSAGLAVTLVAVDGSKPLPEE
FT                   SQQAREAWLAAGGVIHDAAIAWPESTELIIDALLGTGLNRAPVAAYAALIAQANRHPAP
FT                   IFALDIPSGLVAANGTTPGMVIHASHTLTFIALKPGLLTGKARDCVGQLHHHSLGLQQW
FT                   LDAQPAPMARYDASNLANWLPPRRPTSHKGNHGRLLVIGGDHGTAGAIRMTAEAALRCG
FT                   SGMVRVLTHKENIGPLLTARPELMVQELSRSTLDAGLEWADVIVIGPGLGQGQWGKEAL
FT                   KKVENSPKTMLWDADALNLLAISPDKRQNRIITPHPGEAARLLNVKTAEIGSDRLLAVR
FT                   RLVKRYGGVVVLKGAGTLIAGGDKLAFADVGNAGMASGGMGDVLSGIIGSLAGQKLPLF
FT                   DAACAGCVAHGAAADAVAQRRGTRGMLATDLFSELYLFVNPEISNTKA"
FT   CDS_pept        583286..583762
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjeE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04950"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YjeE"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54253"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54253.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTCVIALPDEAATLELGASLARTCEGAATLYLYGSLGAGKTTFS
FT                   RGFLQALGHQGNVKSPTYTLVEPYVLPDRRVYHFDLYRLSDPEELEFMGIRDYFGSDSV
FT                   CLVEWPQQGAGVLPEPDLELHLSYQGHAREALLRACSLAGEVMVQRIAAERGEA"
FT   CDS_pept        583759..585420
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04960"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54254"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54254.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRRLMCWWMLALFCCSFASVAANLSDINVSNGSNEAQITLSFAG
FT                   QPVYAFFPLHNPERVVLDVRQSAIVRGLPLDFSGDNIVKRIRASTAKDSHSIRLVFDLT
FT                   RPGKTRAVTRREGSHYNVVFTITGSRTAPVASRSINASGNVNTRTSSPPKSPFDENRVT
FT                   RVSSGNEVARPRRARSSNDTVIVAIDAGHGGQDPGAIGGGGLKEKNVTIAIAHKLKALL
FT                   NADPMFKGVMTRDGDYFISVMGRSDVARKQNANLLVSIHADAAPARSASGASVWVLSNR
FT                   RANSEMAGWLEQHEKQSELLGGAGDLLANSQTDPYLSQAVLDLQFGHSQRVGYDVAIKV
FT                   IAQLQRVGALHKRKPEHASLGVLRSPDIPSLLVETGFISNPSEERLLGSSAYQQKIAES
FT                   IYKGLRNYFLAHPLQSVPKEENRPLQFAAAVEPVINPALAGTLSAAASQRHMVKRGETL
FT                   SGIAAHYGVSMATLRAMNTLKNDVVWVGQRLKVPAASKAVSVAKREKSVKHKVVRGDSL
FT                   TAIAAHYGVSPQAVQQANKLKSQNVMLGQTLTIPTS"
FT   CDS_pept        585435..587261
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04970"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54255"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54255.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIQVLPPQLANQIAAGEVVERPASVVKELVENSLDAGATRIDID
FT                   IEKGGAKLIRIRDNGCGIDKDELAMALARHATSKIASLDDLEAIISLGFRGEALASISS
FT                   VSRLTLTSRTEAQSEAWQAYAEGRDQAVTVKPAAHPVGTTLEVLDLFYNTPARRKFMRT
FT                   EKTEFTHIDEIIRRIALARFDVAISLSHNGKLVRQYRAVSDDGQRERRLGAICGTAFLT
FT                   HALKIAWQHSELSLHGWVADPVGSKALSELQYCYVNGRMMRDRLINHAIRQAYQDKLGD
FT                   RHQPAYVLYLEIDPHQVDVNVHPAKHEVRFHQSRLVHDFIYQGVISVLQESGVETLPEI
FT                   ATVQPAEHRQPENRQAAGGNHFSTPAAAAPRPASPGGGSWQRQEPLYQKREGAVYQQLL
FT                   QTPARSEEPPPASAAPNKEPPLSGHTHSFGRVLTVVQERYALLEGKNGLALLALAVAAR
FT                   WLKQAQLEPGSEGLKPQPLLIPLRLKLDKAERDAGSRCSALLNQMGIDLQFDAHHVMLR
FT                   AVPLPLRQQNLQNLIPEMLGYLTRHQEVTAYQLAQWLARQSASEPQHWNHSQAITLLAE
FT                   VERLSPQLVKSPPSGLLQNVDIEMAMNALKHE"
FT   CDS_pept        587254..588204
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="miaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04980"
FT                   /product="tRNA delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.8"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54256"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54256.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQSTAGLPRAIFLMGPTASGKTALAIALRQALPVELISVDSAL
FT                   IYRGMDIGTAKPSAEELALAPHRLLDIRDPSQAYSAAEFRRDALAEMAEITRRGNIPLL
FT                   IGGTMLYYKALLEGLSPLPSADAAVRQRIEQMAREAGWEALHRQLCDIDPVAAHRIHPN
FT                   DPQRLSRALEVFFISGKTLTELIKTSGKALPYDVSQFAIAPASRELIHKRIEQRFHQML
FT                   ASGFEAEARALFARGDLHTEMPSIRCVGYRQMWSYLSGEIDYDDMVYRGICATRQLAKR
FT                   QMTWLRGWKDVQWLDSEQPDAAYSRVLQVLSAKPG"
FT   CDS_pept        588306..588617
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hfQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_04990"
FT                   /product="Host factor-I protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_04990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54257"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54257.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGQSLQDPFLNALRRERVPVSIYLVNGIKLQGQIESFDQFVIL
FT                   LKNTVSQMVYKHAISTVVPSRPVSHHSNNTGGGSNNYHHSSSNQAPSSQPQQDSVDAE"
FT   CDS_pept        588847..590127
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflX"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05000"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein HflX"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.5.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54258"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54258.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDRYDAGEQAVLVHIYFSQDKDTDDLQEFETLVSSAGVEALRVV
FT                   TGSRKAPHPKFFVGEGKAVEIADAVKESGATVVLFDHALSPAQERNLEALCECRVIDRT
FT                   GLILDIFAQRARTHEGKLQVELAQLRHLATRLVRGWTHLERQKGGIGLRGPGETQLETD
FT                   RRLLRNRITLILSRLERVSKQREQGRQARNKADVPTVSLVGYTNAGKSTLFNRLTSAEV
FT                   YAADQLFATLDPTLRRVDVADVGEVVLADTVGFIRHLPHDLVAAFKATLQETREAALLL
FT                   HIVDAADLRIEENIDAVNVVLEEIESAEIPSLLVMNKIDMLDGFVPRIDRDEENLPVRV
FT                   WLSAQTGEGIPLLFQALTERLAGEIAQFELRLPPAAGRLRSRFYQLRAIDKEWNEEDGS
FT                   LGLQVRMPIVDWRRLCKQEPELVDYII"
FT   CDS_pept        590245..591498
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05010"
FT                   /product="Protease specific for phage lambda cII repressor"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54259"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54259.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWNQPGNNGQDRDPWGSSNNQGGNSGGNKGGRDKGPPDLDDIFR
FT                   KLSNKLGGLGGGKKGADGNGGTPRAAGNGGRLVGIVAVAAVVIWAASGFYTIKEAERGV
FT                   VTRFGKFSHLVEPGLNWKPTFIDRVRAVNVEAVRELSASGTMLTSDENVVRVEMNVQYR
FT                   VTNPERYMFAVTSADDSLRQATDSALRGVIGRSTMDRILTEGRTVVRSDTQRELEETIR
FT                   PYDMGITLLDVNFQTARPPEDVKASFDDAIAARENREQSVREAEAYANDKLPRARGDAQ
FT                   GILEQARAYKARVTLEAQGEVDSFARILPEYKAAPQITRERLYIETMERVLGHTRKVLV
FT                   NDKGNNLMVLPLDQLMRGQAGASTGNSQDGSSSLLRLPPASGSKERANSSSSSSPDDIM
FT                   DQRRVNALRSDTQREGRE"
FT   CDS_pept        591502..592506
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05020"
FT                   /product="HflC protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54260"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54260.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKPLIVVLIVVLVVLYTSLFVVQEGQRGIVMRFGKVLRDNENKP
FT                   LVYAPGLHFKIPFLESVKSLDARIQTMDNQADRFVTKEKKDLIVDSYIKWRVSDFSRYY
FT                   LATGGGDVSQAEVLLKRKFSDRLRSEIGRLDVKDIVTDSRGRLTTDVRDALNTGSAGQD
FT                   DDVTTPAADDAIASVAKRVERETNSNEPAINPNSMAALGIQVVDVRIKQINLPTEVSDA
FT                   IYARMRAERESVARSQRAQGAEEAAKVRAQADYEVEHTLAEARRQALITQGEGDAEAAK
FT                   LFADAFSKDPDFYAFVRSLRAYDNSFKSNQDVMVLSPDSDFFRFMKSPATTTR"
FT   CDS_pept        592640..592780
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05030"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein, probable
FT                   fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54261"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54261.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWPRLWRRMIIAMAQMPDSLLHRVGGGLVVAGIVVCYMLSRTHA
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        592903..594201
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05040"
FT                   /product="Adenylosuccinate synthetase (IMP-aspartate
FT                   ligase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.4"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54262"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54262.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNVVVLGTQWGDEGKGKIVDLLTERAKYVVRYQGGHNAGHTLV
FT                   INGEKTVLHLIPSGILRENVTSIIGNGVVLSPAALMKEMKGLEDRGFPVRERLFISEAC
FT                   PLILEYHVALDVAREKARGAKAIGTTGRGIGPAYEDKVARRGLRVGDLFNKETFATKLK
FT                   EVMEYHNFQLVNYYKTEAVDYDKVLADVMAIADILTSMVVDVSELLDGARQRGDLIMFE
FT                   GAQGTLLDIDHGTYPYVTSSNTTAGGVATGSGIGPRYVDYVLGIVKAYSTRVGAGPFPT
FT                   ELFDETGEFLCRQGNEFGATTGRRRRTGWLDAVAVRRAVQINSLSGFCMTKLDVLDGLK
FT                   EVKICVAYRMPDGSEVTTTPLAAEGWEGIEPIYETLPGWSETTFGVKTLDGLPQAARDY
FT                   IKRVEEVTGVPVDIISTGPDRSETMILRDPFDA"
FT   CDS_pept        594399..594650
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05050"
FT                   /product="Putative negative regulator, fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00506"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAX54263.1"
FT   CDS_pept        594667..597108
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnr"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05060"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease R"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54264"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54264.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHDPFQEREAEKYDNPIPSREFILAHLDKREKPASREELAQELD
FT                   ISGEEQTEALRRRLRAMERDGQLVFTRRQCYALPERLDLLKGKVIGHRDGFGFLRIEGS
FT                   KDDLYLSAEQMKMCMHGDVILAQAMGADRKGRREARVVRVVEPRKSQIVGRYFTDAGVG
FT                   FVVPDDSRLSFDILIPAEELMGARMGFVVVVELSQRPTRRTKAVGKIVEVLGDNMGTSM
FT                   AVDMALRTHDIPHVWPEALEKQIAHLSEEVPEEAKRGRVDLRDLPLVTIDGEDARDFDD
FT                   AVFCERKRGGGWRLWVAIADVSYYVRPGTPLDDEAVNRGTSVYFPSQVVPMLPEVLSNG
FT                   LCSLNPEVDRLCMVCEMTISSTGKLTGYKHYEAVMNSFARLTYNKVWNILQGDQELRQH
FT                   YEPLVKDLEELHRMYLALEKSREQRGGISFETEEAKFIFNAERRIERVEQVVRNDAHKL
FT                   IEECMILANIASARYVEKNNEPALFRDHDRPGEENVKSFRSVLNELGLTLPGGDKPQPL
FT                   DYAELLKQIAGRPDHEMLQTMLLRSMKQAVYDPENRGHFGLALASYAHFTSPIRRYPDL
FT                   LLHRAIKYLLTKEAGTLQGNTTPNGGFHYEMPQMLQFGQHCSMTERRADEATRDVADWL
FT                   KCDFMQDQVGETFSGVISSVTGFGFFVRLTDLFIDGLVHVSTLDNDYYRFDAVGQRLIG
FT                   ESGGRTYRLGDTVEVRVDAVHMDERKIDFALISSSRKPRGEGKTEREREKRGAAKNSGS
FT                   RRRAPRKGANVEPDSAFRTPKPADSAPAAAKPKRSRKPSDKSRKIASATRAKRAKKSDD
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        597186..597923
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05070"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA (Guanosine-2\'-O-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54265"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54265.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIVFGIHAVQALLDSDPQRFQEVFILKGREDRRLQTLVKALEA
FT                   QGIVIQVANKQMLDNTSEGAVHQGIIARVKPGRQYQEGDLPDLLASLDNPFLLILDGVT
FT                   DPHNLGACMRSADAAGVHAIIVPKDRSAALNATAKKVASGAAEHIPLVRVTNLARTMRV
FT                   LQEANVWIVGTAGEADHTLYQSKMTGPMALVMGAEGEGMRRLTREHCDELISIPMAGSV
FT                   SSLNVSVATGVCLFEAVRQRSVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597989..598357)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjfO"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05080"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YjfO"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54266"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54266.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYNKSYHSCEVMIMRKIAAVLITLLLSSCHSLYNSPQPLPVPTA
FT                   QAQEIDRAQSHGLPRLGIANVTVEGSPDDAGRALAAKANAAGARYYQILALSEKRGAGI
FT                   WYGSAILYGPAGAATGAY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598359..600293)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05090"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54267"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54267.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFFLKTRSLGVQLSVLTSFSVAVLFLILTLTLSHNAAQQVRAL
FT                   AIVDMQNQADDISDMASMFNTTLREEVINYSRLFQSYLPGPFSLDESQSIQVGSLATPA
FT                   LRAGMRKLNLDHTLVDDFRQRTGAIATIFVRSGDEFVRISTSLRKENGERALATRLDHH
FT                   SPAWEPLNKGKVFQGIALLFGKPYITQYQPLRDESGRIIAIQFIGIDISKQYAAIREKV
FT                   LAKHLGDSGSFYVLNSTAGPDRGQYLLHPSREGQLPGLPLEAQQQIHSQPQGTLECVDD
FT                   TGEAKMLTWHYLPEWSWVVVGEVNKSSLLAPVKHTRNMFLLIGAALVVMFAGLFIWAIQ
FT                   RWLSHPLHRVINLAQQYAAGNLLATLETRRQDEIGQLIVAINGIGDGLQQVVAQVRTAA
FT                   DEISGGTDAIVSSSSDISEQITCQASSMEETCANMELLGATVEQNAHNVMQALKLVGEA
FT                   AEAVSQGNETVGRSAATMSDINSAAQSIADITQVIESIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQ
FT                   GKGFAVVAGEVRALSQRSAQAAKEIDRLIADSLEKVVQGQQLSGQTRQAMDNITARIEQ
FT                   VKALMGDINIASQEQSSGIGQVSQAMAQIGQASQQNSQRVADSEMTAQELNCKGHHLNE
FT                   LVKVFSVRS"
FT   CDS_pept        600487..601248
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05100"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54268"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54268.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELNTERFAEIECLHAFPSGKRHQALPTVLFYHGYSSSKEVYAY
FT                   FAVALAQAGYRAVLPDADMHGARYDGDDQRRLTRFWDILRTNIDELPQIERALRQHQLV
FT                   DGARLAVAGASMGGMTALGALARYPQLHSCACLMGSGYYRQLASTLFPPLVADRAEQEK
FT                   QLAEYDVSHQLARFANRPLLIWHGDADEVVPVAESVRLEQALRRSGLDRNLTYLIEKGV
FT                   GHRITPPALSALTGFFAHHLPLSAGDGKATR"
FT   CDS_pept        601428..601823
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05110"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S6"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54269"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54269.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHYEIVFMVHPDQSEQVPGMIERYSATITGAEGTIHRLEDWGRR
FT                   QLAYPINKLHKAHYVLLNVEAPQAAIDELETNFRFNDAVIRSMVMRVKHAVTEASPMVK
FT                   AKDERRERREDFANETSDDADAGDSEE"
FT   CDS_pept        601829..602146
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="priB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05120"
FT                   /product="Primosomal replication protein n"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54270"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54270.1"
FT                   /translation="MTANRLTLSGTVCKAPMRKVSPSGIPHCQFVLEHRSQQVEAGFNR
FT                   QVWCRMPVIISGKAHQAITQSITVGTQLTVQGFICSHKGRNGLNKIVLHAEQIELIDSG
FT                   D"
FT   CDS_pept        602151..602378
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05130"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S18"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54271"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54271.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYFRRRKFCRFTAEGVQEIDYKDIATLKNYITESGKIVPSRIT
FT                   GTRAKYQRQLARAIKRARYLSLLPYTDRHQ"
FT   CDS_pept        602417..602869
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05140"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L9"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54272"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54272.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVILLDKVANLGSLGDQVNVKAGYARNFLVPQGKAVPATKKNVE
FT                   FFETRRAELEAKVADVLAAANARAEKINALGTVTLASKSGDEGKLFGSIGTRDIADAVT
FT                   AAGVEVAKSEVRLPNGVLRTTGEHEVDFQVHSEVFAKLIVNIVAEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602920..603468)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05150"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54273"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54273.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDASPGSHFTSWSSRLWHLPDRVSWMDPLPAPHRRGIIAAALLM
FT                   LLAFLWPYPSKQHSVQPVTPLHSGSAATEAPLQAQLTDSSPSTFAPQSDADGQWRNYTV
FT                   ASGQTLAQLFRDNNLPVTDVFAMAQVEGNDKPLSTLHSGQTVKIRQNTQGVVTGLTLEG
FT                   ANGNILFTRQPDGSFIQAP"
FT   CDS_pept        603722..604414
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fklB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05160"
FT                   /product="FkbP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54274"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54274.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFYARCLRCYASSSVLSMMKGKSMTTPSFDSVEAQASYGIGLQV
FT                   GQQLQESGLQGLQPEALLAGLRDALEGNAPAVPVDVVHRALREVHERAEVVRQERQQAL
FT                   AVEGQTFLEENAKRDGVNSTETGLQFSVLTQGEGPIPSRQDRVRVHYTGKLIDGSVFDS
FT                   SVQRGEPAEFPVSGVIPGWIEALTLMPVGSRWQLVIPHNLAYGERGAGASIPPFSTLVF
FT                   EVELLEIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604625..607930)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05170"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54275"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54275.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETIANYRKSIGNNQNYHHRKIGKSVTCVRADNSNNSSTPNPIR
FT                   QFGAYITEAINSPDEKHRIPSQQTSPPGKVLTLIQFMLLLDNITLPISESCLPEEQMIS
FT                   ASGKNVLPRPQSHPSGIEQSTLAKVNKNQAPSAVEAGKYPSLIPGAYAAPIFNGNEGVI
FT                   QVIENDSCMINSEQKKDKLISAITEQVVSNGQLSADDANDFEFSLRSEAAGAPIYIAHL
FT                   HVTPKKSRIIREAQSAQDERIMGHIKGTCAFEEEIYNSNGESVGKTFLLYAQRAENPFR
FT                   TIYDNKDGRPSPETQGLAEGLNISADIITLGLKSFIARLIANKLREKHYSDLGDKICAQ
FT                   RFSNLFIADMGTSLNADGQIFKRGSSSGKVKPHELFNALPAQSRAAFYTRNSQTGIRTE
FT                   VLLELNQLKGSINDNGRVIYLKSTGIDNEFITYHPNAVNQGLLQKKVIVNNDLRWRYAD
FT                   TFDSTGLNVQTREGKKQINLYGDYYELNQNSVGKFEIVIKKESGIRENIPVYMEPLSRN
FT                   WHLNVHNGHQVFNNEQKEIVSAIKTHKEDGFYYVPRSNNNEPYYGNGKIYHQEKVGDAG
FT                   HYPWGRYIEINGELVPVRNVEHKGKGILYEIYDIKNPDKKGYAVEWDGDRWLFEKPTSA
FT                   HISKNVESFLSDYKHIQNIDVSKLSAPDHHGVRWTVDGESYIKVNNEFYKMTLTDEGGI
FT                   IHISESESLGMKLSFGKNKFENDALLSSATNKDVLTPKAPAHTDQRLNRQGARKIKNTK
FT                   ALEDIISKDIIRTDFKPGDLSPQNSMGIRKDGSGNMYIKVKNGWVSLSKSDTGYSIPVG
FT                   KEKIRVEFTKNRWSAAETAPGFPGQLNYFPSEQASVTVSCTDGYSTTFDIDPTKTLTKN
FT                   ILEHFDPIDDGLLFDMKKSQSDHKHEFFSINKVTIKTSDSERSVYYPDDKPGGLKNSDV
FT                   LFDVVPINFKTSKNILIAPNKYKTEMVYTHYPYDLHVMKQGTIKSCGFACITMIAKDLK
FT                   KVRNIDESVIKHFMSLNKDSTDGAFSLTLSEIMSESGVSNKYLRIEDPAKYIQDKMRED
FT                   RWTGIVNIDGHFCIITKADTHEFYFRDPYQGILSLEKTDKLKNLSIGKDIIEM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608131..608343)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05180"
FT                   /product="2\',3\'-cyclic-nucleotide 2\'-phosphodiesterase,
FT                   fragment"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.16"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00519"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAX54276.1"
FT   CDS_pept        608582..609322
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05190"
FT                   /product="Protein CysQ, probable regulator"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54277"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54277.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKICQLAREAGDAIMQVYDGQAPLDVAQKPDDSPVTAADMAAH
FT                   KVIVAGLQALTPTIPVLSEEAPQSWEIRQHWQQYWLVDPLDGTKEFIKRNGEFTVNIAL
FT                   IKAGKTVLGVVYAPVLAVMYCAAEGKAWKEEGGHKIRIQVQDARPPLVVVSRSHADSEL
FT                   EDYLKQLGDHQTTAIGSSLKFCLVAEGKAQLYPRFGPTNIWDTGAGHAVAAAAGAHVND
FT                   WQGKPLDYAPRESFLNPGFRVSIF"
FT   CDS_pept        609859..610065
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ytfK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05200"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YtfK"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54278"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54278.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFQRYNPLQVAKYVKTLFRGRFYIKDVGAFEFDKGKILIPRVK
FT                   DKQHYSVMSEVNRQVLRLQTEFN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610115..611443)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ytfL"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05210"
FT                   /product="conserved inner membrane protein YtfL"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54279"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54279.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDSFLVIVMLIAVSSFFSLSEISLAAARKIKLKLLADEGNINAQ
FT                   RVLKMQETPGMFFTVVQIGLNAVAILGGIVGDAAFSPAFKALFERFFDAEMAERISFIC
FT                   SFTLVTSLFILFADLFPKRLGMIAPERVALKIINPMRFCLFIFRPLVWFFNGGANIIFR
FT                   LFKIPLVRKDDITSDDIYAVVEAGALAGVLRKQEHELIENVFELESRTVPSSMTSRENV
FT                   VWFDLHEDESSLKEKIARHPHSKFLVCNEDIDHIVGYVDSKELLLRVLGNQSMTLNSGV
FT                   QIRSALIVPDTLTLSEALESFKTAGEDFAVIMNEYALVVGIITLNDVMTTLMGDLVGQG
FT                   LEEQIVARDENSWLVEGGTPIEDVMRVLHIDEFPQSGNYETIGGFMMFMLRKIPKRTDF
FT                   VKLHGYKFEVVDIDSYRIDQLLVTRIDARPLASVLPKDAEETA"
FT   CDS_pept        612041..613792
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05220"
FT                   /product="Putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54280"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54280.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVRVPRIHVYCMFCLLIAAPVAQAVNVRLQVTGLSGELEKNVRA
FT                   RLSTITSDEVSADGRFMSRVSEAVKEGLKALGYYEPQIDFELQPPPTGGKRPLLLAKVI
FT                   PGQPIKLAGETVILRGGARTDEDYRRLVNGAKPKLGSVLNHNDYDKFKSSLSNMALRKG
FT                   YFDADYRKSQLGVSVERHEAFWDIDYDSGQRYRFGDVSFSGSQIRDDYLKNLVPFKKGD
FT                   DYNSRDLAELNRRLSATGWFNSVVVVPEFDQGRASKVLPLHGVFSPRTENTIETGVGYS
FT                   TDVGPRVKATWKKPWVNDRGHSFSTSANLSTPEQQLDFSYKIPLLKSPLEQYYLLQGGL
FT                   KRTDLNDTQADSSTLAASRYWDSSSGWQRAINLRWSLDHFTQGNVTNTTMLIYPGVSIN
FT                   RTRSRGGLMPTWGDSQRYSLDVSDTTWGSDIDFAVIQAQNVWIRTLAEKHRFVARANLG
FT                   WIETNNFEKVPPDLRFFAGGDRSIRGYKYKGISPRDDDGKLTGASKLATGSLEYQYNVT
FT                   GKWWSAVFIDSGEAVNDIKQSNVKTGAGVGVRWQSPIGPVKLDIARAIGDEDKRDIQFY
FT                   IGLGPEL"
FT   CDS_pept        613789..617562
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ytfN"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05230"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YtfN"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54281"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54281.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWWKKGLIGILIFIVLLLGGIAFLLGTTTGLHLVLNSAARWVPG
FT                   LDIQQVDGGWRNLTLKGISYKMPGVTVEAGEFHLALRLGCLKQSAFCINDLALKDVNVV
FT                   VDSKKMPPAAEPPVEEESSTGEISTPYPLTLSRLALHNINVKIDDTAISLADFTSGLHW
FT                   QERAMTLTPTHIQGLLMALPKAAQVAKEPVAPPKTEQPAAQDTPLGETLKALFAKPLLP
FT                   ILPEFVLPLDVNVQQILGEQLRITGDSDITVNRLLLKAKTERNQLWLQSLDVDSPQGQL
FT                   NAQGQATLSGSWPLNFTLNSAINVEPLKGEKIKMTLDGDLRDTTKLALNLSGPVRAQLD
FT                   ADSQLAVAGLPLNMRLQSPQLRWPLDGAAQFQASNVNFSINGKATDYVMSLKAALQGEG
FT                   MPPATLTLDGKGNVEQFSLDKLRLAALQGNTDLTALVDWSKAISWRSKLTLSGINTAKH
FT                   YPAWPAKLEGVITTRGSLYGGSWQMRVPELKLKGNVRNNAVSADGSLSGNSYNQWDIPG
FT                   IKLVLGRNNLNLKGALGDKLNLDADIDARHLDNALPGLGGAAQGRIRARGDLKTPQLLA
FT                   DLTASGLRWQAMRVARIKLDGDIRSGEQIQGKVNLRVEQLKQDALSVKLLQLDASGTEK
FT                   QHQLKLNVQGEPVSGQLALNGAFDRAGGRWQGALNNTRFATPVGEWRLTRAIALDYLNA
FT                   KQAVSIGPHCWQNPNAELCVPQTIKAGPSGHARVVLNRFDLAMIAPFMPETTQLDGVFN
FT                   GDADVSWTADGGLPTGRVALKGRGVKVNQDVQGNTLPIAFDTLNLNAALKNGRAQLDWL
FT                   IHIANNGQLDGNVQIADPQGRRTLSGNVNITNLSLAMLNPALMQGEKMAGMLNTHLRLG
FT                   GNLQKPQVFGELGLRNVDVDGSFMPVDLTAANLTMAFNGMSSTLEGLIQTSQGQIALNG
FT                   NADWSQLNAWRARIATKGEKIRITVPPMVRMDVSPDLVFEATPQLFNLEGRVDIPWARI
FT                   TVQEVPTSAVGVSSDEVLLDKDLKPIAPKSASIPINSHLTIHVGDDVRLSAFGLKAKLN
FT                   GDLKMVQDKRGVGLNGQINIPSGRFHAYGQDLIVRKGELQFSGPVDQPYLNIEAIRNQE
FT                   ATEDDVTAGVRVTGLADEPKVEIFSDPAKSQQEALSYLLRGQGLGASGSESDALTSALV
FT                   GLGLAQSGQIVGKIGETFGVSNLALDTTGVGESQKVQVSGYVLPGLQVKYGVGIFDSLA
FT                   TLTLRYRLMPKLYLEAVSGVDQALDLLYQFEF"
FT   CDS_pept        617565..617915
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05240"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54282"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54282.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIIVYGSLRRKQGNSHWMTNAQWLGDHPIDGYALYNLGHYPGVV
FT                   MGDGRVYCEVYRIDAATLGELDALRTKGGEYRRELVSTPYGSAWLYVYQRSVVGKKRIE
FT                   SGDWLQKDAAAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618020..618550)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppa"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05250"
FT                   /product="Inorganic pyrophosphatase (Pyrophosphate
FT                   phospho-hydrolase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54283"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54283.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNHVPAGKDLPDDIYVVIEIPANAAPIKYEVDKESGALFVDRF
FT                   MATAMFYPCNYGYINNTLSLDGDPVDVLVPTPYPLQPGSVIRCRPVGVLKMTDESGEDA
FT                   KVVAVPHSKLSKEYEHIQDVNDLPELLRGQISHFFEQYKALEKGKWVKVDGWEGVAAAK
FT                   AEIVSSFERAAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        619021..620586
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05260"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54284"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54284.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRISIRSGLLALLGLMTLLLIVVSVMGIIAIQKGNRSLDAVNR
FT                   IQGIELNALYISNGSLLRARAVASLAMRQLETGKPDKAAKTGERALNYVAASENELKKF
FT                   IAAGTVTEHGRVLAEAVAVSYRDYLANGITPLMAAMQKQSPGDFYAILEGNLSLLAGKY
FT                   SDAVDNFGRYANEVTASRLEQAANNQSMMTILILVSGALTLMLVAAAWMILRELLLKPL
FT                   DNAIQHLEHVAEGDLTQQVPESSKNEIGRLNAALGIMQQSLQHSVIKVRDASIQIDIGS
FT                   RELSSGNLNLSQRTEESAASLEQTAASMEQLTATVKQNADNAQQAHLLAKSVSDTAERG
FT                   AEVVSYVMEKMSEISSSSKRVGDILGVIDGIAFQTNILALNASVEAARAGEQGRGFAVV
FT                   ASEVRNLAQRSATAAKEIRTLIAESQTRVSEGSNMATKAGETMDEISSEVMRVTTLMKE
FT                   ISSASQEQSHGIEQVNVAVTQMDEVAQHNAALVEEAAAVTQSLEEQSRQLVQTMAVFKV
FT                   TQVA"
FT   CDS_pept        620834..621115
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05270"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54285"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54285.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFESQFKHSQNKNNNFIEISTLMKRVAGGGAKSGDILHWASCYF
FT                   YLTRNITACRRCCLLDIYGGGVATAFDNQLACYNACVQSTLVVDVTGL"
FT   CDS_pept        621206..623407
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05280"
FT                   /product="Peptidase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54286"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54286.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAKFNKLLLSTILIANLYGVSAFAEKPRRLPENHQIDHVVITSK
FT                   NLLDGNPGDRVKSFQFTQKDALLLRAELDSQNLPEKTMIVVSNRDNTEKYIYFDKKGLW
FT                   QTMTITGDTINLEVHFPRESDYSSASLVLKRILYTPLAAKDRSIIGEKDERRRLVCYKD
FT                   DNNAIYEHGLSSVYMLLGNKGSGSLLGKDNLFLTNHHVVKTTEEVKNGEIWLNWYHRNC
FT                   SEDDKTEKKPIKIQGDKLLSHGSGGAKDYALLTADPFDFKYGNIKRLFGGLAISKKNPA
FT                   IGEALHIPQYGNGTIRPAYVADTESGSPCKLLSAGAVLAYNCDTRSGSSGSPVISTVSQ
FT                   MLVGVHYASGSDKNLAVGAETLIKDLSAFITDKNNQSQPPLSYAINANQLSITPFSYQG
FT                   ELAISEKPIWFSSSDPELNIEHQYDYSLVTFMKKNLQTGDVVKDENKSLKLWLENNCGK
FT                   FAIDKKPFCRNPGKTSLKYAMDVEEKDFTNGSWKKYWLLLTQHDEQQNKEENVFQISES
FT                   FYDVISPPFAEERAIVKELVLQEKTTEKLSWAYEGKDNLGLVAFYTEQGPVSLVRRVDG
FT                   RTEVPVILRDEKRDLMQKVILDVSRRTACSETQMNSSVTCKASDKYTEFNVRFNPGKNP
FT                   GILDGKFMGILPLKLKSSDGEVEENVLYKISLDNQKETPEDIPDWNSATIYEQACQKVK
FT                   YAGKAWLNGWWTQNSPPGKAGAWDVWREEGSVDMHTHCK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623524..624522)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05290"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.11"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54287"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54287.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLGEFIVEKQHDFPHATGELTALISAIKLGAKIIHRDINKAGL
FT                   VDILGASGAENIQGEQQMKLDLYANEKLKAALKARGFVAGIASEEEDEIVIFEGVENGK
FT                   YVVLMDPLDGSSNIDVNVSVGTIFSIYRRITPAGTPVTEEDFLQPGSQQVAAGYVVYGS
FT                   STMLVYTTGCGVHAFTYDPSLGVFCLSAERMTFPEAGYTYSINEGNYIRFPQGVKKYLK
FT                   FCQEEDKASSRPYTSRYIGSLVADFHRNLLKGGIYLYPSTASHPKGKLRLLYECNPMAF
FT                   LAEQAGGKASDGKNRILDLVPETLHQRSPFFVGNDHMVNDTERFLREYPDK"
FT   CDS_pept        624695..626047
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mpl"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05300"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate:L-alanyl-gamma-D-glutamyl-meso-diaminopimelate
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54288"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54288.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIHILGICGTFMGGLAMLARALGHEVTGSDANVYPPMSTLLEKQ
FT                   GIDLIQGYDASQLEPVPDLVIIGNAMTRGNPCVEAVLERNIPYLSGPQWLHDFVLRDRW
FT                   VIAVAGTHGKTTTAGMTAWILQACGYEPGFVIGGVPGNFEVSANLGKSPFFVIEADEYD
FT                   CAFFDKRAKFVHYCPRTLILNNLEFDHADIYDDLRAIQKQFHHLVRIVPGQGKIILPEH
FT                   DANLKQMMSMGCWSEHEAVGENGCWQVKKLSPDASCWEVMLDGERVAEVNWSLVGEHNM
FT                   RNGMMAIAAARHVGVKPEDAGRALNDFINARRRLELRGESNGIKVYDDFAHHPTAIHAT
FT                   LAALRGKVGGTARILAVLEPRSNTMKMGISKDDLAPALGRADEVFLYQPHHIPWQVSEV
FT                   ADACIQPAHWSADIDTLVEAIAKVAHPGDTILVMSNGGFGGIHQKLLDRLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626162..626704)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05310"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54289"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54289.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQPDEWLDEVPDNQEEDEEEIIWVSKSEIKRDAEELKRLGAEL
FT                   IELGKNSLDKIPLDEELRNAIELAQKIKKEARRRQLQLIGKLLRSREEEPIRTALDKLK
FT                   NRHNQQVALFHKLEMMRDRLVEQGDDAVAEVLALYPDADRQQLRAMIRNAQKEKAGNKP
FT                   PKAYRQIFQYLRELAEA"
FT   CDS_pept        626866..628206
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05320"
FT                   /product="PmbA protease involved in Microcin B17 maturation
FT                   and sensitivity to the DNA gyrase inhibitor LetD"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54290"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54290.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLSQVAEQRKTLEQAVATALELAKASSDGAEVAVTKTTGISVS
FT                   TRYGSVENVEFNSDGALGITVYHQNRKGSASSTDLSHDAIQRTVQAALDIARYTSADPY
FT                   AGVADPDLLAFTAPDLDLFHPSEIDADRAIELAARAEQAALKSDKRITNTEGGSFNSHV
FT                   GIKVFGNSHGMIQGYCSSRHSLSSCVIAEENGDMERDYAYTIGRAMEDLKSPEYVGEEC
FT                   ARRTLSRLSPRKLSTMKAPVMFAAEVATGLFGHLVGAISGGSVYRKSTFLLDSLGQQIL
FT                   PEWLTIEEHPHLLKGLASTPFDSEGVRTQRRDIIQDGVLQNWLLTSYSARKLGLKSTGH
FT                   AGGIHNWRIAGQGHSFDDMLKQLGTGLLVTELMGQGVSGITGDYSRGASGFWVENGVIQ
FT                   YPVSEITIAGNLKDMWRNMVSVGSDTETRSNIQCGSVLLPEMKIAGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628396..629295)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05330"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54291"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54291.1"
FT                   /translation="MINFTKISSLFLWASVKASPKPVKGNFLMSNITGVKSSSNELGIL
FT                   LKDFVGGNSTSLYASEERLKDELNTFFGPSRNPVPGNNDFHAALNSSTAAVGVARITKR
FT                   QAPQPGLAEKLIACKSQLDQARQGNESSPGLKPSAAAVDVAHSTKRQAPQPGLAEKLIA
FT                   CKSQLDQAPKGNESSPGLKPSAAAVDVAHSTKRQAPQPGLAEKLKAVVDAARESQLNQA
FT                   AQDNESSTGLKPSADSVHVKQSVKRQAPQPPVQANQEVDKAQLLSELEKTRQGAPPTAS
FT                   IKAFMVQLASVSPLRRKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629339..629464)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05340"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S9P"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54292"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54292.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRAGWIMRLSYTSAEHLKSIALSPLSLTGIKAFFDIFVNI"
FT   CDS_pept        629704..630048
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05350"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54293"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54293.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGTVPVSAVAECGGDIQRLAARVMKQIAGLFAARNIQPNPVQQ
FT                   QMLASHVRAMALRSLTGEALPEIAADLFEDISPQSTALAQQVVDLFGNLPVEESWLLSV
FT                   HFEVAKENQN"
FT   CDS_pept        630058..630417
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05360"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54294"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54294.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQITVVIGDRLGKGQKVAAGIEKAGGKAIVVPGVAADMKLGDVM
FT                   NAESADFGISFCGSGGAGAITAQNKYGFKAKHGMRSIEEGVTAINEGATVLGFGFMDKE
FT                   ELGERLVQAWHKKQG"
FT   CDS_pept        630417..630716
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05370"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54295"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54295.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEQFTTTVKVSGKGNSKTKAFADALSQVQNTVLKSSNKVLLRIE
FT                   PVEVKVLRAGVGVSKEKFLFFFLAREKRLYSVELEIVVNVAAIATDRVEFTVNN"
FT   CDS_pept        630750..631526
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05380"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54296"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54296.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLIILFKSLIIGGLVGVGVGAGAARMFHAPTTQGMGAFRTLGEL
FT                   NSCEGDPASHFSFGLGFFFNAWASSVAAGSFTQDVDHRIIPNWGAAALMVKNRNLAQTL
FT                   HDPKKMAIACGLIGMIVVAFLNSTASAVPAALQVTAVKVLVPAANLLVNTVMPVLFWLA
FT                   AIDAGKKSGFWATIFGGLAQLMMGNAVPGLVLGILIGKGVEESGWNRVTGVMMVAIILL
FT                   FVLSGFFRGFDMQMLQSFQLGVPIWLDMLHNSLSGK"
FT   CDS_pept        631540..632184
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05390"
FT                   /product="Putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54297"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54297.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSKSGFWYADWSFPIFVGLLSAGVFAGTHMYYVYGLGAFNEVA
FT                   FVSMLRSGMETGVYGAVAAFGASFLFARIIEGSLVGILDIGGAIQTGIGLGVPALLLGA
FT                   GIIYPVANFAAALVTGLALGLAVGYLIILARKFTINNSDSTYGADVMMGAGNAAGRFLG
FT                   PLIILSAMSASIPIGLGSLFGSLLFYLWNKPITGGAILGAMLLGAIFPVAL"
FT   CDS_pept        632231..633364
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05400"
FT                   /product="Putative amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54298"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54298.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDLIIRQARLSNGSLSDIAIKEGKIAAVGTLSGSARREWHLAGR
FT                   YWLSAGWIDSHVHCYPKSPIYHDEADRIGVETGVTTVVDAGSTGADDIDDFFQLTCCAN
FT                   TRVYALLNIARSGILTQNELADMASLDGKAVEAALQRHPGFICGLKARISSSVVEKNGI
FT                   KPLEHAKAIQQENGPLPLMVHIGNDPPDLDEIADLLTAGDIITHCYNGKPNRILTPSGI
FT                   LRASITRALQRGVRLDVGHGSASFSFAVARAAIAQGILPHTISSDIYCRNRVNGPVHSL
FT                   AHVMSKFLHIGMTLPQVIDCVTAHAADGLRLAGIGRLEPGYVADLTIFDLQQAVCLFSD
FT                   ADGQTLPGEMQLVPLAAVVGGQEFVTDEGKKRNDLSL"
FT   CDS_pept        633384..634469
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05410"
FT                   /product="Putative selenocysteine synthase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54299"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54299.1"
FT                   /translation="MINASGRMTLLGVSTPSADVVETVKFGLNHYFEINDLVNKSGACI
FT                   AGLLGCEAAVVVSCASAGLAQSVAALIIKDNAWLLDNLHVAPLAVAHDIVLPKGHNVNY
FT                   GAPVGTMVALGGGRLVEAGYANECSAEQLSAAITAQTAAILYIKSHHCVQKSHLSVEQA
FT                   AVVAHQHGVPLIVDAAAEEDLQAYYNAGADLVIYSGAKAIEGPTSGLVVGKTQYVEWVK
FT                   RQSQGIGRAMKVGKEGILGLTLAIENYLLREKATGAQMVEKMTPFIANLNQLPGIEARV
FT                   VWDAAGRDIARAEIHFDEATVGRTTGEIVQSLRTGDIAIYFRGYKANEGIVEVDVRSVT
FT                   VDQLHTIFTCIHALLFGEKRA"
FT   CDS_pept        634466..635206
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05420"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54300"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54300.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTPQFYRNRVCLNVLAGSKQNARDIWEAAEGHVLVGVLSKDYG
FT                   DVDSAVTDMREYAALINNALSVGLGAGDPNQSTMVSAIAARIQPQHVNQVFTGVATARA
FT                   LLGQPQTVVNGLISPSGQPGMVKISTGSLSSRQADGIVPVATAVALLKDMGGSSVKYFP
FT                   MGGLETLDEFKAVAAACAAQDFWLEPTGGIDLNNFAAILQSALDAGVSKIIPHIYSSII
FT                   DKSTGLTRPEDVARLLTITKQLVD"
FT   CDS_pept        635318..637252
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="licR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05430"
FT                   /product="Putative phosphotransferase system
FT                   mannitol/fructose-specific IIA domain"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54301"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54301.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFPNQRLAQLFTILQNETLPQDELARRLNVSTRTVRTDINALNE
FT                   LLTDYTACFVLSRGAGYQLKIADAQRYQQLLQQSSSPLRVPRTSEERVNYLLTRFLTSA
FT                   FALKLEDLADEWFVSRTTLQSDMAEVREWLARYQLAIETKPRYGMKLFGSEVAMRTCLT
FT                   DLLYQIALGHSDSPLLRGEGVNSGMLERLQPLLQQSLSRFNIRLTDDGEFYLRLYCAVA
FT                   VRRIGEGYPLTDFSAEDVNDEVCAAARDIVNLMRPIVGKAISPAEEAYLRVNIAARRVE
FT                   ELAASAIGADDGDSLVEYILTYINTHYNFNLQNDPQLHADLLTHIKTMITRVRYQIHIP
FT                   NPLLTNIKQHYPLAWDVTLAAVSSWSKYTPYTICENEIGFLVLHIGVGLERHYHVGYQR
FT                   HPQILLVCDTGNSTVRMIQAMLWRKYPQIVVNQIISLRDYALQASVEEDFVISTVRLSD
FT                   KDKPVVVMSPFPTEYQLEQLGKLVLLDRTRPYMLEKFFDASHFMILDRPIDRSLLFRQL
FT                   CDQLEQEGMVDNTFYPSVEEREAIVTTILGEGIALPHSLGLLAKKTCVYTVLAPQGITW
FT                   GDETAYVIFLLAIGKTEYEEAMAIYDLFVTFMRERAMVRLRDSKDFAAFKAVAMDCLNR
FT                   FQGGTYGAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637289..637861)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yraP"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05440"
FT                   /product="Probable lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54302"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54302.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALSACAVILTALLLQGCVAAVVGSAAVATKTATDPRTVGTQVD
FT                   DGTLELRVTNALSKDAQIKQTAHIVATAYQGKVLLTGQAPGSELALRAKQIAVGVDGAT
FT                   EVYNEIRTGNKVSFGTASSDTWITTKVRSQLLGSDRVKLSSVKVTTENSEVFLLGLVTN
FT                   EEAKAAADIASRVSGVKHVTTAFTLLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637873..638463)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="diaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05450"
FT                   /product="DnaA initiator-associating protein DiaA"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54303"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54303.1"
FT                   /translation="MLERIKVCFTESIQTQIAAAEALPDAISRAALTVVQSLLNGNKVL
FT                   SCGNGTSSANAQHFAASMINRFETERPSLPAIALSADNVLLTAIGNDRLHEEIYAKQVR
FT                   ALGHTGDILLAISTRGNSRDIVKAVEAAVTRDMTIVALTGHDGGELAGLLGPQDVEIRI
FT                   PSHRSARIQEMHMLTVNCLCDLIDNTLFPHQEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638493..638759)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05460"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54304"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54304.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYRSGEIDLIMRDKQVWVFVEVRYRRDARFGGAALSVTRSKQLK
FT                   LLQAAALWLHSRKQSFDTADCRFDVVAITGEQVEWLPNAFTAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638843..640867)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05470"
FT                   /product="Putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54306"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54306.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPSNVVHRKAVRNVPLLLAVLIFAGCTGQAPQTPPVNVQGAANG
FT                   TSDYYLQQVQQSSDDNKVDWQLLAIRALLNEGKVPQANDALMQLAADLNAVQHQEQLLL
FT                   QTQLDIARQNLSAAADQLKQVDISTLSQDQQVRYYQMQIAARQGQPSLDVVRAWIALEP
FT                   LQTHPTDKQKNIDDTWQALLQIPQQQFSTLTINADENVLQGWLDLLGIYKTNASDPDML
FT                   KSAIGDWQTRYPFNPAAKMLPGPLTQAKNLRPASTGKIALLLPLSGQAQVFANAIQKGF
FT                   NDAKNGVLAPAAAISSTAQPMQAPGALPGDATVAISPSASPVDAAAQPAEQPQPATEHD
FT                   IATAAPSSSTQIQLYDTNAQPVEQALTQAQNDGATLVVGPLLKNDVDKMLNSQTALNVL
FT                   ALNEPETVQNRPNICYFALSPEDEARDAAHHMWEQGKRAPLLLVPRSSLGDRVNKAFAT
FT                   EWQKLGGTTVLQQQFGSSAELKQGINSGAGIRLSGNPVDVQPQQPAGITIAGLTIPPPP
FT                   TDAQIGVSSSNGRVDSVYIVATQEEMILIKPMIAMRISSRDNVGLYASSRSYQAGAGPD
FT                   FRLELEGLQFSDAPLLSGANPALMQQAAKMFNNDYSLVRLYAMGIDAWTLANRFSEMRN
FT                   QPGFQIRGDTGNLSANQDCIINRKLVWSQYHQGQIVPAT"
FT   CDS_pept        640930..641793
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05480"
FT                   /product="Putative tetrapyrrole methylase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54307"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54307.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQHDRADISASTLYIVPTPIGNLGDITQRALKVLASVDLIAAED
FT                   TRHTGLLLQHFAINARLFALHDHNEQQKAEVLLTRLREGQSIALVSDAGTPLINDPGYH
FT                   LVRLCREAGIRVVPLPGACAAITALSAAGLPSDRFCYEGFLPAKSKGRCDTLKALEQEP
FT                   RTLIFYESTHRLLDSLHDMVTVWGPDRYVVLAREITKTWESIFGAPVGELLAWVQEDEN
FT                   RRKGEMVLIVEGYHAEEESLPPEALRTLALLQGELPLKKAAQLTAEIHGVKKNALYKYA
FT                   LEQQGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641736..642290)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05490"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54309"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54309.1"
FT                   /translation="MESVVDGDSSCRSGCKNKTPPKRGFVLNSVKLTGKPGSVVDSHSS
FT                   RPAIAHWLKQPTRVQYGPYLVNPYLALLRVEFTVPRTVASRAVRSYRTLSPLPDPTCVG
FT                   HRRFALCCTGRGLAPPRRYLAPCPMEPGLSSPLSVSPGGGRQQSGDCLVSFGAKCIRFL
FT                   TACHSPCCSSAYLYNAFFFTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642305..642541)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05500"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54311"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54311.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVHPLRQMASGAGALSTRISNTRYGALFRRRWPSIVPPHRRYLL
FT                   PFQRPDPLPIFHPVICHTGWSVRFVLKKCEADR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642649..642888)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05510"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54313"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54313.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKQDNKFVNTSKQQHYELEDWLYRNSFSKKHDNVEEIRRIINTK
FT                   IKQGVTSHNIKWAELDAALKTHPEWFALLVAPGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643138..643842)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05520"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YhaK"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54314"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54314.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDSRTAQQCGTADYGWLQARYTFSFGHYFDPSLLGYASLRVLNQ
FT                   EVLAPGSGLQPRTYPKVDVLNLILQGTAEYRDSEGHYAQAQAGEALLLATHPGVSYSEH
FT                   NISKEHVLTRMQLWLDACPQRENAQVQRLNIAECRPYTLVASPDGSAGSMQLRQQVWIH
FT                   QLVLKPGENYHLPLNGHRAYLQSIYGALTVATPSPQHETLSCGDGAFLRDEHSVTLVAT
FT                   TPVRALVIDLPV"
FT   CDS_pept        643967..644869
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05530"
FT                   /product="LysR-type transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54316"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54316.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDRALTLEALRVMDAIDRRGSFAAAADELGRVPSALSYTMQKL
FT                   EDELDVVLFDRSGHRTKFTHVGRMLLERGRVLLEAADKLTTDAEALARGWETHLTIATE
FT                   ALVSTERLFPLVEKLANKANTQLSLVKEVLAGAWERLEQGRADIVIAPDMHFRASSEIN
FT                   TRKLFTLMSVYVASPDHPIHQEPEPLSEATRVKYRGIAVADTARERPVLTVTLLDKQQR
FT                   LTVSSIEDKHRALLAGLGVGTMPYTMVEKDVAEGRLRVVSPEYKLEVDIIMAWRRDSMG
FT                   EAKAWCLREIPKLLARRQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644904..645182)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqjG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05540"
FT                   /product="Putative transferase YqjG, fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00555"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAX54318.1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645277..645711)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqjF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05550"
FT                   /product="Putative membrane-associated protein YqjF"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54320"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54320.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPVWPSISCLGNIMKKCEDIGILVARILMPALFIYAGWGKISDY
FT                   AGTQQYMAAMGVPGFFLPLTILLELGGGLAILFGFLTRFTALFTAVFTLLTAFIFHTDF
FT                   AQGVNSLMFMKNLSIAGGFLLLSITGAGAFSIDRLLGKNG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645878..646159)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqjK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05560"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YqjK"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54321"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54321.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKREARKAELLRQIQQQRLDLSAGRNAWLDSTARYDHGWLALL
FT                   SAKRWLALGGGMMAIWSVRNPRKITRWARRGLGAWSTWRMVRNYLPRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646159..646551)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqjE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05570"
FT                   /product="Putative membrane protein YqjE"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54323"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54323.1"
FT                   /translation="MADHSQSHGPGKGVINIGQRIVTTLVGMVETRVRLAVVELEAEKA
FT                   NLLQMLLMVGLTMLFTAFGLMSLMVLIIWGIDAQYRLMAVAITTGVLFALALILGLWTL
FT                   VKSRRSTLLGATRKELSEDRKLLEGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646553..646858)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqjD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05580"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein YqjD"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54325"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54325.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDITSENLRAELKSLADTLEEVLSSSSEKSRSELDKLRSKAQS
FT                   ALKDTRARLGDSGDLIAQTTREAAGRADVYVRDNPWTSVGVGAAVGVVLGVLLTRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646901..647272)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqjC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05590"
FT                   /product="Putative exported protein YqjC"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54327"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54327.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYIIFSISLLTVGTFAHAGALCQQKEQAVQHEIDLAEKHDNKH
FT                   RITGLQQALSEIRANCRDNDLKKTQREKIRHHEQKVTERKHELQQEIAKAGSREKIDKR
FT                   EKKLSEAQRELKKVLDAPY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647439..647771)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqjB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05600"
FT                   /product="Putative outer membrane protein, YqjB"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54329"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54329.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIVALTGLAKIPALFRHDSTLQIRASRQGVSLPDGFYVYQTLST
FT                   QGIHIKSITPEQDSLVIRFDSPEQSCAAERVLRELFPQGFDIAHQPGQGATSWINHISL
FT                   LPQSVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647828..648502)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05610"
FT                   /product="DedA-family membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54331"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54331.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIFKSLVQALWQQDYAALADPSLVWAIYFVLFVILFLENGLLPA
FT                   AFLPGDSLLILVGVLIAKGTMSFTMTLFILTTAASLGCWISYIQGRWLGNTVTVQKWLS
FT                   HLPAHYHQRAHQMFHRHGLSALLIGRFIAFVRTLLPTIAGLSGLSNTRFQFFNWVSAFL
FT                   WVLILTVIGFAIGKTPIFRQYEDQLMFCLMLLPLVLLVFGLCGSLYVLWRKKRSDNEKG
FT                   NS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649144..650376)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygjU"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05620"
FT                   /product="Inner membrane symporter YgjU"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54333"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54333.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKENNGLIQRLMNGSLVTQIVVGLLAGIAFAWISKSNALAVGLL
FT                   GELFVNALKAVAPLLVLVLVVSSIANHQQGQKTHIRPIVMLYLLSTFFAAVVAVVASHL
FT                   LPQNLTLQTASNEIVPPSGILEVLRGLLMSMVTNPVEALMKANYIGILVWAIGLGFAFR
FT                   HSSDSTRAFLNDASDAVTCLVRIVIRFAPVGIFGLVASILASTGFDALWQYASLLGLLL
FT                   GCMLLMALVCNPLLVWWQIRRNPYPLVFTCLRESGVTAFFTRSSAANIPVNMALAKRLG
FT                   LDEDTYTVSIPIGANISMAGASITITVLTLAAVHTLGIHIDVGTAILLSLVASVCACGA
FT                   SGVAGGSLLLIPVACNMFGIPNEVAMQVVAVGFIIGVLQDSAETALNSSADILFTAAAC
FT                   MAEDRRLEQNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650620..651600)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alx"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05630"
FT                   /product="Membrane protein Alx"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54335"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54335.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTVGTPLLWGSFAVVVVIMLAIDLLLQGRRGAHTMSMKQAAAWS
FT                   LLWVTLSLLFNAAFWWYLTGTVGREVADTQALAFLTGYLIEKALAVDNVFVWLMLFGYF
FT                   AVPAALQRRVLIYGVLGAIILRTIMIFAGSWLVTQFSWLLYLFGAFLLFTGIKMALSKE
FT                   DDSAIGDKPLVRWLRGRLRMTDKIEGEHFFVRRNGLLFATPLLLVLIMVELSDVIFAVD
FT                   SIPAIFAVTTDPFIVLTSNLFAILGLRAMYFLLANVAERFSMLKYGLSVILVFIGVKML
FT                   IVDFYHIPIAVSLGIVGGILALTLLINAWVNYRRDRKAARVNTTR"
FT   CDS_pept        652014..653705
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05640"
FT                   /product="Cl-channel protein, voltage gated"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54337"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54337.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRSRHALNWSSILVAIPVGLMASLVTLAFREAIALIDGLLFAG
FT                   QTDITQAMRVYPWYCWPLMVGAGGLIAGFFLRYATAIEQKQTLRTDYLDVINARLDAVP
FT                   TRTSLFRGLSSLASISSGASIGREGPMVQLSALSGSLMGRWVFKNLALKNSDVVAMAAA
FT                   AGLSSVYHAPLASAIFVAEIAFGITAIQRLIPLIISSGVAVLTMWSLGHGSAIYPFSHG
FT                   QFELTPGNIALTITIGLLAGLLGWGMIALISHSKRLFAPLRSLPLRLGFGGLLVGGLAV
FT                   GSSQILGNGYEVIVRIMAGDFLLPMLLTLLLLKMLATAISVGSGAVGGLFTPALLIGAL
FT                   MGSVVALLAVKGGLPVSHVAVFAAIGMGALLASVSQAPLMAMLMVLEMTLNSSLLFPAM
FT                   IASVLASMTVYRLHSSSTYAVVSRHFSRSDAKFDFDNGVISQFIVSGAALTPQDSVGKA
FT                   LAVSSLKRERFVYVIDDQGKFLGAVSIHDIAHKVLDKEIALTSPVSCVMDTHFPTIYAG
FT                   QTIREGWEAFTQITLERLPVLNNAQEKKYLGALTKTSLIQQAQDFI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653821..654324)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygjP"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05650"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YgjP"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54338"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54338.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLIYLQGYPESLLSQVRTLIEQQRLMKVINQRYPAMHNITSDK
FT                   ALYDYALDLKNQALRNAPPLNKVIYDSKIKVMKHALGLHTAISRVQGGKLKAKAEIRVA
FT                   TLFKQAPEAFLRMIVVHELAHIKEKDHNKAFYQLCCHMEPQYHQLEFDTRLWLTAQALE
FT                   GRAG"
FT   CDS_pept        654407..655534
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05660"
FT                   /product="ribosomal RNA small subunit methyltransferase D"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.52"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54340"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54340.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLELSNRMLTLHRFPQMREESPLQAWDAADEYLLNHLGDAPVN
FT                   GSTLIFNDTFGALACALAGENVWSISDSWLNQQATRQNLALNQLDEGDVRLLDSLAPLP
FT                   AAPTRVLIKVPKTLALLEHQLRALRAVVTPETQIIAAGKAKEIHTSTLQMFEKVLGPTT
FT                   TSLAWKKARLIYGTFSQPDLPQSEVITRWPLDGTPWQIHNHANVFARGSLDVGARFFMQ
FT                   HLPDNIDGEIIDLGCGNGVIGLVALQQNPLAQVHFIDESYMAVASSRLNVELNCPDDLA
FT                   RCEFRVNNALAGYPSDRLHAVLCNPPFHQQNAVTDHIAWQMFRDARRCLQYGGELRIVG
FT                   NRHLDYYHKMKKLFGNCTTVATHQKFVVLRSVKMP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655604..657613)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05670"
FT                   /product="2,4-dieonyl-coa reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.34"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54342"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54342.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSLFAPLDLGFTQLKNRFLMGSMHTGLEEHPDGPARLAAFYAE
FT                   RARAGVALIVTGGIAPAEEGVVSAGASVLNTASQLPPHRLVTDAVHRAGGKIAMQILHA
FT                   GRYSYQPGLVAPSAIQAPINPFCPRQLSHAEILRLIADYARCAALAKQAGYDGVEIMGS
FT                   EGYLINQFLVAHTNQRSDEWGGDEVRRQRFALAILKAVRAATGPAFIIIFRLSMLDLVE
FT                   QGSTLDHTIRLAKALEQQGATLLNTGIGWHEARIPTIATSVPRAAFAWVTQILRQHVSI
FT                   PLIATNRINHPDVAQALLDEGCADMVSMARPFLADAEFVLKASEGRSDEINSCIGCNQA
FT                   CLDRVFVGELTSCLVNPRACHETVLVSRPARQRKNLAVVGAGPAGLAFAVNAAARGHAV
FT                   TLFDAHAEIGGQFNIARQIPGKEEFSETLRYFRRQLELHGITQRLNHCVRPEDVIGFDE
FT                   VVLATGIVPRTPAIPGINHPSVLSYLDVIRDKKPLGQRVAIIGAGGIGFDTAEYLAVSG
FT                   PSPSLDISRFCQEWGIDRSLKQPGGLLPAQPPRHARQIWLLQRKEGKPGAGLAKTTGWI
FT                   HRASLQMHGVEMWGGVRYQRIDDEGLHIIRNGEPQLLSVNNVVICAGQDTQRELEKDLL
FT                   AYGLPFHIIGGADVAAELDARRAIAQGTRLGLEI"
FT   CDS_pept        658385..659011
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05680"
FT                   /product="Carbonate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54344"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54344.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLKPLLAKNRSWALQRQQRHPQYFQQNVEGQQPHSLWIGCSDS
FT                   RVPAEVLTGAHPGELFVHRNIANMVVSNDDNFMSVLQYAIEYLQVSRIVLCGHYGCGGV
FT                   QAALTLPDLPLNDENSALARRITLLRTAITSDLAPLSAQEDDVARLNRLVEANVLAQFS
FT                   QLVKTVPVVNAWRKGVDLDVFGCVYDLHSGHLKELVQQQSEGGRA"
FT   CDS_pept        659008..660486
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05690"
FT                   /product="Sulphate transporter"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54345"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54345.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLQTLRRDIPAGLVVFLVALPLCLGIAQASGLPPFVGLLTGVVG
FT                   GLVVTTFSPSKFAVSGPAAGLVTIVTGAIETLGSFSALLLALIVAGVLQFLLGVVRAGR
FT                   FISLVPGSVIKGMLAAIGILLIIQQIPVALGAAGENDLASLLTGSALNISLPAMAVALS
FT                   GLLVLWLWTTAAVKNSRWMGWMPGPLVAVLLGCLATVFGGRLFPELAGNLPRISLPALD
FT                   SITSLTGELQRPDWMAWQNPAVYMVGVTLALVASLETLLSQEALQKIRVQHPAPSPDKE
FT                   LRAQGIGNALCGFLGGLPITAVIVRSSVNVGAGAQSKLSILIHGLLLLICGLWFSGLLN
FT                   AIPLASLAAVLLYTGYKLASPGLFVSQIRQGTQQSVPFFATIGGILIFGMLAGIAIGFI
FT                   TQILFSTWRSQRNAMMLTRYDDHYVLRFQQNLNFMHNPRLKGLLAQIPENSVVIVDHDN
FT                   AEYLDPDVTAVLQEFGDEAQQRGIQLTHWPVKLA"
FT   CDS_pept        660749..661660
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acdP"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05700"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent dipeptidase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54347"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54347.1"
FT                   /translation="MCQGGFAGGLFAVFVPPAEYVAKFYRRDAQQEAQRHDALAIAESQ
FT                   IAILQQLASQSGGRARICRSTSDIEHCLASGILAMVMHIEGAAALDGDLSQLDRWVDAG
FT                   LRSIGPFWNLPNRFGFGVSGSFPGSPDTGKGLTTAGKQLIHLCNQRRLMIDVSHMNEKA
FT                   FWDTARLSNSPLVASHSNVHALCPQPRNLTDSQLAAIADSDGLVGLNFGTAFLRRDGQR
FT                   GGDMPLSVMVQHLDYLLEKLGEDRVAFGSDFDGVSLADDIGDVSGLPRLLAVLRKAGYS
FT                   EPLLEKLCRANWLGVLRKTWGK"
FT   CDS_pept        661736..661906
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pqqA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05710"
FT                   /product="Coenzyme PQQ biosynthesis protein A, probable
FT                   fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54349"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54349.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHLSRCVINIGNVAILVNIENLIFFTPEELIMQWTKPTFIDMRL
FT                   GLEVTLYISNR"
FT   CDS_pept        662002..662913
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pqqB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05720"
FT                   /product="Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein B
FT                   (Pyrroloquinoline quinone biosynthesis protein B)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54350"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54350.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKVLGSAAGGGFPQWNCYCRNCQGVRNGSISATARTQSSIAVS
FT                   DNGRDWVLCNASPDICHQIAANPELHQPGALRGSAIGSIILTDSQIDHCTGLLNLREGC
FT                   PHQVWCTPEVYADLTSGFPIFTMLQHWNGGLAHHAIQPAQPFSVAVCPALRFTAIPILS
FT                   NAPPYSPFRGRPLPGHNIALMIEDTSSGSKLLYAPGLGEPDAPLLDLMSQADCLLIDGT
FT                   LWQDNELANTGVGRNTGRDMGHLALGEDRGLMALLNDLPAPRKILIHINNTNPILDESS
FT                   AERLSLTARGIEVSYDGMSIEL"
FT   CDS_pept        662910..663665
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pqqC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05730"
FT                   /product="Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein C
FT                   (Pyrroloquinoline quinone biosynthesis protein C)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.11"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54352"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54352.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPTLMTPQQFEQALRARGAYYHIHHPYHIAMHNGEATREQIQG
FT                   WVANRFYYQTRIPLKDAAIMANCADALTRRKWVQRILDHDGHDDSDGGIEAWLRLGEAV
FT                   GLDRDVLLSEQRVLPGVRFAVDAYVSFARRAVWQEAACSSLTELFAPEIHQSRLDSWPQ
FT                   HYPWIEGEGYGYFRGRLGQARRDVEHGLQLALEYCDSVEKQQRMLEILQFKLDILWSML
FT                   DAMTMAYTLHRAPYHTVTDQPVWHKGKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        663662..663943
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pqqD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05740"
FT                   /product="Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein D
FT                   (Pyrroloquinoline quinone biosynthesis protein D)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54353"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54353.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLGQTIPVFRRGYRLQWEEVQNCHVILYPEGMAKLNDSATMILE
FT                   LVDGKRSLAEIVLALNTRFPGAGGVDDDVTDFFAAAREQKWIIFREPL"
FT   CDS_pept        664053..665078
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pqqE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05750"
FT                   /product="Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein E
FT                   (Pyrroloquinoline quinone biosynthesis protein E)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54354"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54354.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAQWIDVFKQARAMGAVQIGFSGGEPLVRKDLPELIRSARDLG
FT                   FYTNLITSGIGLTQKKIDAFAEAGLDHIQISFQASDETLNAALAGSQKAFQQKLEMARA
FT                   VKAHGYPMVLNFVLHRHNIDQLDRIIELCIELEADDVELATCQFYGWAQLNREGLLPTR
FT                   DQLVRAEAVVHRYREKMAASGNLANLLFVTPDYYEDRPKGCMGGWGAIFLSVTPEGTAL
FT                   PCHSARQLPIQFPSVLEQRLQDIWFNSFGFNRYRGFDWMPEPCRSCDEKEKDFGGCRCQ
FT                   AFMLTGNADNADPVCSKSAHHGTILAAREQANCSNIQVNQLRFRNRANSQRVNARLIFK
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        665082..667472
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pqqF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05760"
FT                   /product="Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein F
FT                   (Pyrroloquinoline quinone biosynthesis protein F)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.99.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54355"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54355.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPQRQRLDNGLRVVLMSDAQAVHASALLQVDVGSHHEPDNWPGL
FT                   AHLLEHLLFAGSGAYEDDERLMAWLPAQGGRLNATTLGSSTAFFFECAAGLLAPGLARL
FT                   SDMLLAPLLAENAIRQEVATIDAECRLLAGQQDTLCDAAQSLAFAAHPWQRFHIGNAAS
FT                   FTKDWSALRLALRQFHQRYYHAANITLWLQGPQSPEALWQLARQYGSAFSAGGVQPPAL
FT                   PLLRYASQPDFALQLAGSPRLRLSFLLDRPRSGELTLLRQLWLDEAAGGLMATLRARNL
FT                   CDGARLLLPYHSALQTLVSFEMVLVDESQAAEVEGWLRHWLQRLATLTAQQRQHYMRLA
FT                   DLQFAMLSPMDQLRERAFGFAPAHVRQDDWLGFCARLSAARLTRLWIGTQPLAPQCSVQ
FT                   GFSLHCAAQTRAPVTALIPAEALAFFCESQPDAQLALPDGQVALNHQRAGKGRAALLLS
FT                   PLDDLHAPWGVIMQSRLRALAADCAHKGGDLSISCQQGHWLIQLSGSPALMVRTLASLT
FT                   HQLCEISPVMMDQGEREYQRQQQALREGIAVRALIDALPALLRSSHYQPAGQRLPRLAW
FT                   QAVLDGGDNALCQSLSQLLSAFPGTVNPPRRMQPAPPAPQPEYQVATTSHDATLLRFCP
FT                   LVENSAQCRAAWQLLAIIYQPAFFQRLRVEQNIGYVVSCRFYQAAGRSGLLFALQSPHL
FT                   NTGELSAHIDRFLVGMNDELAAVSMETVGEKGAALLAQQRLAASDFQQECRQRWLAAQQ
FT                   RAPQPDKGVLQGLTPERLSDYHQRLLSDRQNAWTLVGTTANRC"
FT   CDS_pept        667817..668050
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05770"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54356"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54356.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMSIRTTWKAVFIFCVLVLTLIFIALVRVANDIKKGLQQPVKDD
FT                   LNRLVEQLKKLNLDEKQRKFIESLIKNDEKKP"
FT   CDS_pept        668798..669346
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="srlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05780"
FT                   /product="Glucitol/sorbitol permease IIC component"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54357"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54357.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEAITHGAEWFIGLFQKGGEVFVGMVTGILPLLISLLVIMNALI
FT                   VFVGQRRIEKLAQKCAGNPITRYLVLPFIGTFVFCNPMTHSLGKFMPEKYKPSYYAAAS
FT                   YSCHSMNGLFPHINPGELFVYLGIANGLTTLGLPLGPLAVSYLLVGLITNFFRGWVTDL
FT                   TTSIFEKKMGIKLDKSVHL"
FT   CDS_pept        669362..670363
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="srlE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05790"
FT                   /product="Glucitol/sorbitol-specific phosphotransferase
FT                   enzyme IIB component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54358"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54358.1"
FT                   /translation="MANTIEIRKGESGWGGPLSINVTAGKKIVYITAGTRPAIVDHLVA
FT                   LTGWEAVDGFKQGEPPAEEIGVAVIDCGGTLRCGLYPKRRIPTINIHATGKSGPLAQFI
FT                   TEDIYVSGVRVADIRVANDAEVAPPEVAVAEVAANTGKSTGRDYDTSKKITEQSDGLLA
FT                   KVGMGMGSAVAILFQAGRETIDTVLKTILPFMAFVSALIGIIMASGLGDFIAHGLTPLA
FT                   NSPIGLVTLALICSFPLLSPFLGPGAVIGQVIGVLVGVQIGQGTIPPHLALPALFAINA
FT                   QAACDFIPVGLSLANARQETVRVGVPSVLVGRFITGAPTVLLAWAASSFIYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        670378..670764
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="srlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05800"
FT                   /product="Sorbitol phosphotransferase enzyme II"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54359"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54359.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIVYESTFVAVGTSACESLEDDFLITFGEGAPEDIAEYCFIHRN
FT                   DINQGGLLGAGSTLTIGEQHYPVTAVGEVARENLRDLGHITVRFDGANHAEFPGTVHVT
FT                   GLPPSVIEPGQKFRVVSELSGEMR"
FT   CDS_pept        670761..671540
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="srlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05810"
FT                   /product="Sorbitol-6-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54360"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54360.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVAVVIGGGQTLGAFLCEGLAQAGYHVAVADLNESNANRLADT
FT                   INSRYGAGRANGFKVDATDEASVEALARAVDETFGRADLLVYSAGVAKAAPITQFRLTD
FT                   FDLSLQVNLVGYFLCSREFSKLMIRDGIKGRIIQINSKSGKVGSKHNSGYSAAKFGGVG
FT                   LTQSLALDLAEYGITVHSLMLGNLLKSPMFQSLLPQYAEKLGIAPEEVEPYYVDKVPLK
FT                   RGCDYQDVLNVLLFYASDKAAYCTGQSINVTGGQVMF"
FT   CDS_pept        671588..671950
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="srlM"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05820"
FT                   /product="Activator of srl operon"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54361"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54361.1"
FT                   /translation="MDATNTLILLAVMAWVGQILLGWLQIQNFNRSLAALAQTGQVVIG
FT                   RSGGRFKPRVVLALSLDEDQRVTDNFVMKGITIFARPAKEPKLNGLCLNEIQPQILFPK
FT                   SAATQQALALAISHKG"
FT   CDS_pept        672043..672810
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="srlR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05830"
FT                   /product="Repressor of srl operon"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54362"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54362.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIQRQAQILEFLQRNGRSTVDELIACFNTTGTTIRKDLTHLQQ
FT                   KGAVIRTYGGVMLNRDEGDQPIDRKTLINTEKKKHIARRAAELINEGDSLIFDAGSTVL
FT                   QMVPYLARYNNITVMTNSLTIVNQLVEHDNDQVILMPGGTYRRNSASFHGSVAESAFSH
FT                   FNFDTLFIGADGVDLTAGVTTFNEVFSVSQAMCRAAKKIVLLVDSSKFGRKSPNVVCSL
FT                   DAVDVLITDNAISPDIVQQLAGMNISVITAGED"
FT   CDS_pept        672815..673780
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05840"
FT                   /product="KpsF/GutQ family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.13"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54363"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54363.1"
FT                   /translation="MREKLLQAARETIETELSGAINLAARLDDHFVQACEMMLACRGKA
FT                   IVSGIGKSGHIGRKIAATLASTGTPAFYVHPAEALHGDLGMIAAGDVVILISYSGFAAE
FT                   FIRMVPMLKRLPVGIIAFTGNPASPLGTAADHVINIHTDREACPLGLAPTSSAVNTLMM
FT                   GDALAIALMRSRNFSEHDYARTHPGGSLGTRLLCCVGDMMRKGEKLPRITSDVTIGDAL
FT                   AELTRTGLGLVAVTDNAGVLAGVFTDGDLRRWLHKGGNIQAGISRVMTAGSKTLNAGQL
FT                   ATEALAMFHEQKISAAPVVDEQGRVTGAINMHDIHDAGIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673955..677095)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05850"
FT                   /product="Type I restriction-modification system
FT                   restriction subnit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.3"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54364"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54364.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSEDDLEQLSLGWFAGQGWEVLYGPDIAPDGANPLRTSFQDVFL
FT                   RPVLRQQLAQINPHLPDSVLDEVVSRVTRPESPDIVASNKAFHHLLLTGVPVAYKRDDQ
FT                   IIHDTALLMDFNRPDHNRFSVVNQVAIKGTKQVRRPDVIGYINGLPVAVIELKSPVDAN
FT                   ADIWAAFNQLQTYKNEVSDLFICNEVLVISDGYNARIGSLTADEERYLPWKTLSNEDDK
FT                   PVRECQLETVINGFFNRELLLDYLRYFILFEHDGQRTMKKIAACHQFHAVREAVSATIV
FT                   AATGQYLLLRSDIKPGSKKAGVVWHTQGSGKSISMCCYAGKLLQQAAMNNPTIVVVTDR
FT                   NDLDGQLYATFCQAKDLLKQEPQQASDREQLRAMLAARGSGGIIFTTVQKFAPLDGEQA
FT                   HPALNLRDNIVVISDEAHRSQYGLNATLDRQSGAYKYGYAKHMRDALPNAAFMGFTGTP
FT                   VSAEDKDTRAVFGDYVSIYDIQDAVDDGATVPIYYESRLAKLDLNHDELEALSSQVEEL
FT                   VEDEESGQKEKTKGDWSRLEKLVGSRPRIEQVAADLVKHFDARNATMNGKAMIVAMSRD
FT                   ICVRLYDALVDLRPQWHSEEVDKGAIKIIMTGSASDKAPLQPHIYNKPTKKRLEARFKD
FT                   LNDPLKIVIVRDMWLTGFDAPCCHTMYIDKPMRGHNLMQAIARVNRVFKDKPGGLVVDY
FT                   IGIANELKQALKTYTDAKGKGQTTIDAREAFAILLEKLDIIHGMFAKTPTDAGFDYSAF
FT                   ADNPQRVLLDAANYILGLDEGKKRYFDVVLALNKALSLCSTLDEVKPLQKELAFLSAVK
FT                   VAMIKLTTTDQKFSQSEKHSLLSRILDNAIVATGVDDVFALAGLDKPNIGLLSDEFLQE
FT                   VQDMPQRNLAVELLQKLLNDGIHARTNNNVVQEKKYSERLKAVLLRYHNRAIETAQVIE
FT                   ELIQMAKDFQAAMARDDALGLNPDEIAFYDALAENESAVRELGDEILKKLAVEVTQKLR
FT                   QSTTVDWQKRESVRARLRILVRQTLRKYKYPPDKTPYAVELILKQAEVMSNSWTVQG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677198..678511)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05860"
FT                   /product="Type I restriction modification DNA specificity
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54365"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54365.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSQNIYNDGFKNSGLAYITEDAAKKLNNVEVQDGDILLNITGD
FT                   SVARVCLAPEGHLPARVNQHVAIIRPNSKEFDARFIRYFLASPAQQNVLLTIASAGATR
FT                   NALTKSNIESLLICKPCLKNQKWIADQLESLDKKIHSNQQINQTLEQMAQALFKSWFVD
FT                   FEPVKAKIALLEAGGSQQEATLAAMTAISGKDADSLEVFKHKQPEKYAELKATAELFPS
FT                   AMQESELGEIPQGWTNSEIGEEIDIAGGATPSTKEPKFWENGDINWTTPKDLSNLQDKI
FT                   LIKTDRKITDRGLAKISSGLLAIDTVLMSSRAPVGYLALTKIPVAINQGYIAMKCNYDL
FT                   NPEFVLQWCNHNMPEIISRASGTTFAEISKKNFNPIPLIKPTKKMVDIYTREVRSLYLL
FT                   IEKNVRKTEILQQLRDTLLPKLLSGEITLPQAEQALSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678612..680318)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05870"
FT                   /product="Type I restriction modification DNA modification
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54366"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54366.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTEQQFLKELDSKFWKAADKLRANMDAANYKHVVLGLIFLKYV
FT                   SDAFEARQQELTKLFRQVGNADNTYAIPREEYDSEAEYQQAIDQELEVEDYYAEKNVFW
FT                   VPKAARWETLKSQAALPVGSVLGRDENGKELKLRSVSLLIDNALDKIEQSNGKLKGVLN
FT                   RIAHYQLGNEVLIGLINTFSDANFSNPQYNGEQLKLSSKDILGHVYEYFLGQFALAEGK
FT                   QGGQYYTPKSIVTLIVEMLQPYQGRVYDPAMGSGGFFVSSDRFIEQHADAQRYNAAEQK
FT                   QKIVVYGQESNPTTWRLAAMNMAIRGIDFDFGTKNADTLLDDQHPDLRADFVMANPPFN
FT                   MKEWWSAKLENDVRWQYGTPPQGNANFAWMQHMIHHLAPQGSMALLLANGSMSSNTNNE
FT                   GEIRRKLVEADLVECMVALPGQLFTNTQIPACIWLLTKNKSGGNGKAHRKGEVLFIDAR
FT                   QTGFMKDRVLRDFTTEDIAKIAATFHAWQTDKDYQDQAGFCFAASLADIQKNDFVLTPG
FT                   RYVGAAEQEEDAEPFAEKMTRLTQQLKVQLAESAELEKQIKANLGGLGYEL"
FT   CDS_pept        680824..683013
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05880"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54367"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54367.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWFDSFLAALTSVQPYKVPLTVIGLVILAGILFIVFYLARAVIV
FT                   VKDLKRHTQAVKSLRGQTIEEHSVQLDSLFQKPQLKHAWSEFKDSLHPQFEVVDGEQKT
FT                   ARIRATAPSASYFSEQQLVDIPLNTELFKHLPGILTGVGIIGTFYGLMIGLHHFDPSTP
FT                   EQVSSSVNRLLHDVLYAFLGSAFAIFASILITSLEKFYLAKCYKHLEKFTAAIDQRYVS
FT                   GVGEEYLADLVKSGKESSTQARQLKESLVGDLRNMLLELTASQKKESENLAQTLTTTYR
FT                   ETGQHFAEQVSGAIENSLKSPLDKIAGAVQTASGDQSGMVQNMLKDVLTAFMSKLDSTF
FT                   GQQFTRLNEMMGQTVGAIEGMQTGFSTLLQDMRQASDESRQGSAQLIGQLLAEMKSGQQ
FT                   AMQSAMNEMLTSLQASVAKIGAEGEGAGERMARQLEKMFAESAAREKAMAEQMTAFIDA
FT                   IKRSVQQGQSETMEKMADSVSALGGQLSSLFTQLEQGQQQISPGQQASQLELHQQTQSV
FT                   MSEFDGQVKQLIDTVAQQQEATHATLRQLADSANHQIDNMQQGAEKMRLAAERFEHAGE
FT                   RVSEANHVTAEVLNKTQTAGSSLAMAASELTTVVADYRHNREAVAKSIAMLEAVAANTQ
FT                   AEQTTRSQFIADLKSHAERLQGYNREAQGFMDKVGEVLGQSFDDFSGGVTRSLDQTLGK
FT                   LDVEMAKASTLLAGAVENMSESINDLDDLLSRTRR"
FT   CDS_pept        683029..683766
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05890"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54368"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54368.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGNAFGAKKRRSDEAEKPFWISYADLMTAMMVLFLVVMVASLSS
FT                   VTQRIQRAEAGEKRRGQDITRLCQRLELRARELNKTIVVDCHDNRISFGEAGRFDHNRF
FT                   FLNPGGQKALQDVVPLVLEAADSEEGKKWFKQIVIEGFTDTDGSYLYNLHLSLQRSEWV
FT                   MCSLLDSRSPLQQHINPHQQVQIRKLFLAGGVSFNNARESKEASRRVELRMQFYGLKDK
FT                   RADDIHDFPAVIDKEVCQLVMPL"
FT   CDS_pept        683763..685463
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05900"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54369"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54369.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQALNKLSRRIADSLSRRFSGEQWLHHDFAQLSLAGHAIEQQFE
FT                   KAEKLPLPPQEKRLEALRRFRLAKELTALEWRMVFYGLADNDPQAPHRPILLEDDESFP
FT                   RVERKICELIEDKTLKRREWAALCSSYFAYQNDAPDLNRHWCVLRSHISRGYQVVKASV
FT                   RREKSWMRVVEHYHDIFTAQAGTLIAQQMVNREKTASDTLEKIAQIPESSWLWKRIFTV
FT                   LLAQIYQDSDDVFLDKISWLLEQAVGWARFRDDIMSACLTRYYQSRYREQPHSQLKQAA
FT                   LDYWQSPQLKSQQNKWHQYVDENVAAMVRSWLAKQDLTHFFELLRGKGDVDQARLFYWL
FT                   RFANQMGFTRIVMGQDARQDRSGDFVQFRADNKGRLSQLRGGRALDNAMIMQINDYLFV
FT                   EFSGVGNAMYAYRIGQAPFNPEADQLDITTQLKDRPHELSYILRLPHRPRAEDYNNGRI
FT                   TGWMKKYDDELRRLGITCIAEQTLAAAVKPSPITRNPLQRHHIALLNPVRDRAIQNLIN
FT                   TMSCEVVDNRQRGGVLSVIVEKNQPAIVMQLLKLGFTATNKNPRRYWIK"
FT   CDS_pept        685463..688708
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05910"
FT                   /product="Non-specific serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54370"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54370.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRLLSQFTGHRQQVESRLRHQYQMEDSGLSFSFERVTDEQLWA
FT                   LKAWLEQLADEDYLIELADRWLLTWDELYRLLEDEEHASSLALLGVPAILPLRASLSSG
FT                   GALSDEDFQLYLGEWQASDSGRTVTVSLVRPIFNHDGHPRLLTKADWQLIQGLKQFHAR
FT                   QRSAPGELTNQIGWANVRKLAKQAGAQFDDYLAKTVVVKPASLKLKLRKATIADTAVIE
FT                   IEPSFEDQPENWLASFDRNAQVNDTYRVPGPDGELSHVIFTPEVKEVLSSVHAIPGRRV
FT                   AGGEALSFVRNPYTFLGEQAAAVIAPEDHEQALYDAHIFFHHFRLLPRVSEKNAIEDVT
FT                   LLLEPISTVPQPETSFVFSSPWELERFINELGISVASQMPAGQWQGYELELSQFGEAQW
FT                   LNCKALLTRWQEESAGKEFSDVLDINKYGDRVIGIGEFEKMASPWLTNAQGENWLPDDI
FT                   DFPTVSAEVFNGWQQDNPQHLSSLKQRIADAEASGASTVIAPWNDREIPLGSAQALLKA
FT                   WQKQSQSKNGDKDFAKENVARAVLKIEQNIDEPMYIRQRRISLLEAHQTGPEIPLHLKE
FT                   DIQLKAHQKKGIAWLQQLFLKSPYETTGCLLADDMGLGKTLQILALLVWNIEQNPDGEP
FT                   GLIVAPVSLLDNWQRELDNFFYTTGIPVLKLYGDTIGAMKYRQQDIPVHLKAQGIKSLL
FT                   QPGWRGEAKIVLTTYETLRDQEFSLARQPWSIMVCDEAQKIKNPAALITQAANAVQARF
FT                   KVACTGTPVENTLVDLWSLFDFVQPGLLGALNEFGKRYVRTIENEDGRHHRALEQLRRL
FT                   IEPQTLRRTKEEVAGDLPQKIEVAECKALMMSGIQRQLYLSSIGAWQQQQDVAEGMQEA
FT                   GTGMLGLLHKLKLICAHPFSVNPEPGYREHSPKLNWMLHTLDGIKRSGEDKVIVFTELR
FT                   DLQRELQHAIYQRFGFRPVIINGDTSTKSNSQNSRQKLIDDFQSQPGFDVIILSTVAVG
FT                   FGVNVQKANHVIHFTRCWNPAKEDQATDRAYRIGQTKDVYVYYPTVRDSEVTTFEETLD
FT                   ELLNRRRSLARDMLSTSSDLSGADFDVVLQDII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689252..689866)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05920"
FT                   /product="Putative bacteriophage CI repressor protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54371"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54371.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPNDNPKRMTRFNFLSQSGGKAAITRILQAYGLTTRQALCDHL
FT                   GVSQSTMANRWMRDNFPHDWLIACHLDTGASLLWLTTGEGQAFSSAGTSSALTLQCHEI
FT                   TNGAYTSSDWVSYDARLIPHQSASLLLVKFEQSIYLVDELTGEINDGRWLIEIDGFKSI
FT                   KNVYRLPGDRIRVENGPASFECHATEIAVHGKVIGKTAFTE"
FT   CDS_pept        690596..690787
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05930"
FT                   /product="Levan regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54372"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54372.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDYLFESVKLQRIDFFIKLVAASECDEEEKKLAIQWVCELTNEL
FT                   MAKIRSHQSTRSTNHLDP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690923..691732)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05940"
FT                   /product="Integrase catalytic region"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54373"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54373.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMCRVLHVARAGFYAWLHNPVSARDKDNQRLLTLIRDSYSLSGG
FT                   VYGYRRVHGDLNEIGETCGKNRVGRIMQLNRIKAVRGYKAPRRIAGRPSVVAPNRVQRQ
FT                   FTVVRANQVWVTDITYIRTWQGWLYLAVVIDLFARNVVGWSMKPTLSRELALDALMMAV
FT                   WRRKPDGEVIVHSDQGSQYGSDDWQRFCRANNLVPSMSRRGNCWDNAVAESFFSSLKKE
FT                   RIRKRMYKTRDLARADIFDYIEVFYNRARRHSHLGGVSPEAFEQASS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691774..692058)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05950"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS3/IS911 family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54374"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54374.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTPRFTPEFKEEAVRQITERGYSVAEVSDRLGVSAHSLYKWLRA
FT                   VKPDNSEQHARDLLEAKSEILKLRAQLKRTEEERDILKKAARYFAREPD"
FT   CDS_pept        692836..693345
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05960"
FT                   /product="Phage lysozyme"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.17"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54375"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54375.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHSIVKHCAVGAVLAAAAMLPKYQQLHTSPDGLKLLADYEGCHL
FT                   MPYQCSAGIWTDGIGNTEGVVSGRSITGQQAAGNLITNVLRVESALAQCLTEPVPQSVY
FT                   DSLVSLAFNVGTTKTCGSTMVKLLNEKRWRDACQQLPRWIYVKGVFNPGLKKRRAREMA
FT                   WCLTGI"
FT   CDS_pept        693342..693764
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05970"
FT                   /product="prophage protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54376"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54376.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRALVVMLVLVVQGWQSWQRSEDRNIIEEQAVTLKSQAQALNKQ
FT                   NGQLIGLAILTKTNSREQMRLYAAAEHTTALLRQRQRRIEELKRENEDLRRWNDTSLPD
FT                   DIIRLRSRPALTGGASYREWLSRSDAVPAGEVRSAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694788..695315)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05980"
FT                   /product="Phospholipase D (PLD) family protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54377"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54377.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSIFFVLAIIMSPPAVATDAPEISVGFSPSAGQAALQIVLSTI
FT                   NGAEQSIDIAAYSFTSHPIAAALIAAQNRGVSVRLVADAKANNDKYTAVTFLTNQDVPV
FT                   RLNAQYIFMHNKFMVIDSNTVQTGSFNYTSNAAKRNAENVLLVRNAPALAAMYQQEFNR
FT                   LWSESQGFDSLY"
FT   CDS_pept        696806..697018
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_05990"
FT                   /product="Phage transcriptional activator, Ogr/delta"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_05990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54378"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54378.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCPLCGRSAHTRSSFQVSTETKERYNQCTNIECGHTFVTHESFV
FT                   RTVSRPAKISSAPPHNKGVQEKRVS"
FT   tRNA            complement(697526..697602)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Met"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 93.51"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697769..698215)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06000"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54379"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54379.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRWCETWDLAEICDRPPDSSLHLSGLADIIVTSPLPRARSSLEK
FT                   LGKTANRVVALYSELTLLVMPLAFPALPPFIWLPLLRALGLFGYSGKVEFHEQAKQRAA
FT                   EQLAQHGNVLLMKHGMMNTLISRPPRKLGGRGEQRQTDESPISD"
FT   CDS_pept        698858..700252
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06010"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54380"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54380.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPQNHAQDMALSAVSAADERLTTREGRKDFWRATLSCWLGTAM
FT                   EYADFALYGLAAGIIFGDVFFPESTPAMALLSTFATWSVGFIARPIGALFFGWLGDRKG
FT                   RKTVMISTIILMGVSTTLIGLIPSYASIGLWAPACLVLLRFSQGFGAGAELSGGTVTLA
FT                   EYAPTRRRGLVSSIIALGSNSGTLLASLVWLAVVQMDQQSLLEWGWRIPFLCSSLIALV
FT                   ALWIRRNLKETPVFERKKAEMETQRAQVLATRSQVQDTRSFWRRSRAFLTMVGLRIGEN
FT                   GPSYLAQGFIIGYVVKVLAVDKSVATSAVLIASLLGFLIIPLAGWLSDRFGRRITYRWF
FT                   CLLLIIYAFPAFMLLDSREPAIVIATIVTGMGLASLGIFGVQAAWGVEMFGVHHRYTKM
FT                   ATAKELGSILSGGTAPLVAAALLSWTGHWWPIATYFAVMATIGFLTTFVAPETRGRDLN
FT                   AAEDAI"
FT   CDS_pept        700334..701350
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06020"
FT                   /product="Putative LacI-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54381"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54381.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQVKQRATRADVAQEAGTSVAVVSYVVNNGPRPVAPATRERVL
FT                   AAIKKTGYRPNNVARALASGTTKTYGLVVPNIDNAFVASLAHELQQEALANDMVMLLGD
FT                   AGDDRKRELQLINNLLSQQINGIIYVSVDRHPYIDVLQASGTPCVMLDRVDPALQVNVL
FT                   RVDEREAARQVTSHLLSHGYQQVGIICGPLERLNSQDRLHGWREALAEYGVPERPEWIF
FT                   STPYTRQGGYQAAQRMLQGGTLPRALFATNEAQAIGCIRALSEHGIKVPDDVALVCFNG
FT                   TDQSAYHLPSLTTARQPVREMAKAAIKMLANWNGETVLREFSHQLEIGESCGCKLVR"
FT   CDS_pept        701365..702351
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06030"
FT                   /product="Putative nucleoside hydrolase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54382"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54382.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLIIDCDPGNGIAGANVDDGLAIALALAAPEISLELVTTVAGN
FT                   TPSEIGYSVARDLIERAGQSVPVIKGADAALIEPSAPWRGVLDLRVHQQQLAHLWQGVR
FT                   QPQVYLPPPEEAADAIGQLICANPGEITLVAIGPLTNVALALERYPQMADAVQKIAIMG
FT                   GVFALDDFIKDTNFGIDPEAAHKVLTSGANITLVPMDVTSQTRMTHQDLDRIAQIDTPL
FT                   AHFVTETLRPWIDYSMQTRRLAGCWIHDALVVAWLLNQQVATAGDYFVNVELREGMTRG
FT                   KSWRYRHPLRLDVGIGQPQGSPVQVLQTVDNALLLAMLEQYLAQPLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(702403..703821)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06040"
FT                   /product="Putative iron-regulated membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54383"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54383.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEFMSEQIRHAPAHATSARSSLLPLLRRLHFDIGLFIAPFIFIA
FT                   AFTGTLYVVTPQLEKVLYQRQLFISSSGADQPLSAQVVRASEFIGADAQIAAVRPAPYQ
FT                   GETTRVMFYRADLAPSETRAVFIDPKTLEVRGVMTVYGTSGILPLRTWLDYLHRNLLLG
FT                   DVGRIYSELAASWLWVAAFGGALLWASNRAARRQSSTPQPPPARRLGRFRRWHTAVGLA
FT                   LLLGMVFFSATGLTWSRWAGDNIALLRSHFGWMTPVVNTSLQPAPAMDMAMDEHAGHHG
FT                   HSMIMHGGEAVTINPARFDSVLHAARAAGIDAAKLEIRPAYRTDKAWTVTETDHRWPTQ
FT                   VDSVAVDPQNNTIVDKVTFAQFGLLARLTRWGVDAHMGVLFGIANQLVLALFGLGLCLM
FT                   IVIGYRMWWLRRPQAGETSPFATLLGCWRQLTPGIRLMLLVLTVLVAVSLPVMGVSLPV
FT                   LLAIDRWRWQRSMK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703892..704332)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06050"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54384"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54384.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTILHSVTHRRFAACSALLAMLLLFIAPVISKSLAQQRGGDSMM
FT                   MHHAMGMAMEAEWDISADDRSLAAADSAADNTKRPVLPVMDDSACGYCLLLVHLPLDLL
FT                   PSLLLWSALLAAGIPDVTRSPPPPTLFTPGFFHPRAPPRYRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704642..705088)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06060"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54385"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54385.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQHDPGRICQSSHQNVNVSDIVLPDESLAVQHNLRCGSRLCRP
FT                   PSLPDRPANPVTAQAYCRTDRQEMRHSLPAVLTVAVHAATPFLPRHLRVVSQLFTAGTG
FT                   NARMAKCPQRHILPGARLHQASAHDRVKPDSQATFSAAAIAGSR"
FT   CDS_pept        705142..706347
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="jen"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06070"
FT                   /product="Putative metabolite transport protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54386"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54386.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNWTSTQRNVAFASFASWTLDAFDFFILVFVLSDIAVNFHTRIS
FT                   EVSLAIMLTLAVRPVGALLFGRLAEKYGRRPILMVNIITFTLFELLSAWSPTLEWFLIF
FT                   RVIYGVAMGGVWGVASSLAMETIPDRSRGLMSGVFQAGYPCGYLLASVVFGLCYSLVGW
FT                   RGMFLIGALPILLLPFIWFKVPESPAWLAARQRKENVALLPVLKSHWKLCVYLVLLMAC
FT                   FNFFSHGTQDLYPTFLKVQHGLEPHIISIIAIFYNIAAMLGGVFFGVLSEKIGRKKAII
FT                   IAVILALPILPLWAFSSGSWAIGIGAFLMQFMVQGAWGVVPTYLSELVPANVRAVLPGF
FT                   VYQLGNLIASVNATLQSGIAEAHGNNYGLAMAIVAATVAVLICLIVAVGRETRGIRISG
FT                   QS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706513..707610)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hmsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06080"
FT                   /product="HmsT (Hemin storage system protein)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54387"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54387.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLQSYDELLDSKQRLSLMLFLFLNTATATFCILRVIHHATLTVT
FT                   VPTIAIIVTSAGIIALMLLKPAIKLPLLNLAAALIGILWAWHIIIRYQQGLFLDGAYLL
FT                   VALVSVLFISAIALGDYLPAFILHTAPASIAVLTLDKSQNMLIILFIIILPLMGFTLHH
FT                   LMQRQSDKFTRRLVRQLYEEKETYCDLSMLDPLTGLYNRRGLKNRLADILDKHMGNHYV
FT                   MLLDIDHFKAYNDNYGHAMGDQALTRVSVAIRDAVRSRDIVTRYGGEEFLVLLTNATES
FT                   MAIKQAERIREFVLGLEIPHRFNNKVATHVTISVGIAPLMADDFDKALAHADRALYLAK
FT                   SRGRNRVIHLQDALNRPLGKPADIV"
FT   CDS_pept        707856..708089
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06090"
FT                   /product="Putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54388"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54388.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRMDSGWGVLVPCAMMPLLALMKLSFGEWRVLMVAAFLATVLM
FT                   LFHQRLRHFLLLPSCIAVGGGLAAVSANFSSI"
FT   tRNA            complement(708192..708278)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Leu"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 65.60"
FT   tRNA            complement(708312..708398)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Leu"
FT                   /note="tRNAscan-SE-score 65.09"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(708577..709605)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjjT"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06100"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal RNA small subunit methyltransferase C"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.52"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54389"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54389.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFTPASEVILRHSDEFIQRRVLFAGDLQDDLPAQLETALSRVH
FT                   TQQYHHWQILSRVLGENAHYGLVASAAMVADCDTLVYYWPKNKPEAQYQLQNLLALLPV
FT                   GSDIFVVGENRSGVRSAEQMVESWAKLEKIDSARRCGLYHGRLDSNSTFDADAFWDEYP
FT                   LGELTVKTLPGVFSRDGLDIGSQLLLSTLKPHMKGKVLDMGCGAGVLSAMLASFSPKVR
FT                   LTLTDVNAAAIASSKATLTANQLEGDVFASNVYSDISGRFDMIISNPPFHDGVQTSLDA
FT                   AQTLIRGAVSHLNTGGELRIVANAFLPYPQVLDEAFGSHEVLLQNGRFKVYRAVKGRPA
FT                   KK"
FT   CDS_pept        709778..710197
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06110"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, psi subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54390"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54390.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPRRDWFLQQMGITQYTLRRPRALQGEIAITLPAETRLVIVADN
FT                   PPMLHDPLVADVLRALNLHQPQVQVLTPDQLAMLPDDACCPSWRLGLEAPVTLAGTQIA
FT                   SPVLAELYHNAEAKRSLWQQICQHESDFFTHSARP"
FT   CDS_pept        710160..710600
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06120"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54391"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54391.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQISLLTLHDLDAAFAIEQRSHAFPWTQKTFASNQGERYLNFRL
FT                   TVDGVLAAFAITQVVLDEATLFNLAVDPAFQRRGLGRELLRHLIKELEQHSVMTLWLEV
FT                   RASNRPAIALYEQLNFNEVSVRRHYYPTANGKEDAVIMALTI"
FT   CDS_pept        710615..711295
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjjG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06130"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside 5\'-monophosphate phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.5"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54392"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54392.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNNWDWILFDADDTLFHFDAFAGLQRLFQRYDVAFSRADYDDYQ
FT                   AINKPLWVDYQNGTISALQLQHQRFEGWAAKLDVTAHSLNSGFLAAMAELCTPLPGAVE
FT                   LLNALKGKVKIGIITNGFTALQQARLEHTGFSGYFDLLVISEQVGYAKPHPAIFGYALN
FT                   HMANPPRNRVLMVGDNPDSDILGGINAGMATCWLNQDHRCKPQGINPDWQVSSLTELQT
FT                   LLGA"
FT   CDS_pept        712278..712778
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06140"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54393"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54393.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRIALSLLFVLSVVGCKTPPPQITDDTVVSSTVDGVKLSYRHA
FT                   ITPPQSFTPVNEEYRALYAASVMARPDFGGKLVRHLENGQTFTVLGSVENNWFAIADAG
FT                   QEQLIGYVPLRAGVKSALYDQTVKADQRRKRVRTPAKKKTCVAVDGDSKACQNNNNGTW
FT                   IID"
FT   CDS_pept        712803..713315
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06150"
FT                   /product="Type VI secretion system, lipoprotein VCA0113"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54394"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54394.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRLSISRLITQSFLLAAFTLLAGCVSSSRSVPAQYSLVFQAHPQ
FT                   INDSAPLKVRVLLLKSDADFMAADFYSLQTHPQAVLGQNLLNSEQFFLMPGQTDKKRVG
FT                   QSSPEARYIGIMAEYQTLDGKKWRVSLPVPLPAERHFYQIWQGDADNLRADVIADINGV
FT                   RVINARD"
FT   CDS_pept        713335..714678
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06160"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54395"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54395.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAEKVVWTEGMFLRPHHFQQSENYLQSTLRDWGQAQRPWLWGL
FT                   HDIEFDKSMLRQGKVALLSASGLLPDGTAFAFYNGHDAPPPLFIPDNLTQAKVVLALPA
FT                   RRGGREEVIFSEAGDSLARFISFEREVDDFNAMAVGQAAVQFGRLRLRLMLESELSAEW
FT                   TAIGVARISEKRSDHQLRLDASYIPPMLNAINQSQLMEYIGDIHALLAQRSQQIGQRLQ
FT                   QPGRFNTADMVDFMLLTLINQQLGHISHVKSLPLVHPETLFHGWLVFAAELTSWMPSRT
FT                   PDAALPVYQHDDLAGCFSQLLLLLRQGLSQVMEENALQLPLTERSHGLNVATVPESSMV
FT                   REFGFVLAVRANVPAEAIQTHFPAQMKVAPVTKIRDLVQLQLPGIMLRAMPAAPPQIPW
FT                   HAGYNYFQLDKGSELWQEMEKSGTFALHLAGEFPGLEMEFWAIRSHSV"
FT   CDS_pept        714696..715937
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vasF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06170"
FT                   /product="Type VI secretion system, OmpA/MotB"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54396"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54396.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQERHSEAAQAGMGGANSHNPLVAAANPLLNAIPQIRHSISHPD
FT                   PAGLRQRLVDEIRQFEMNCQRAGLPWEVIIGARYCLCTALDEAAALTPWGGRGVWPGNG
FT                   LLVTFHNETWGGEKFFQLLARLSQTPREQIALLELINFCLQLGFEGRYRVMDNGRSQLE
FT                   TIRQRLLQMIRSVRGGYAPPLSAHPEDHPVTRQLWRPVVPLWACTAVVGFLACLLYILL
FT                   NWRLGDYTSPVLASIYQTTLPEVSIHNPAPPQPAAVNLKTFLKPEIEQGLVVVRDEADR
FT                   SVVTLKGDGLFTSASTDVRGRYAEVLDRVAAAMNNVSGRILVVGYSDNVPIRSARFASN
FT                   YELSLARAQSVSEQLQQHLTQPQRVKAEGRGDSNPLAPNNSAGNRARNRRVEITLLVSP
FT                   GSTRAELNDMAQGN"
FT   CDS_pept        715941..719573
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06180"
FT                   /product="Type VI secretion system, IcmF protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54397"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54397.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNMLFAVLTHRLLWGFVGITALSFIIWVIGPVFSIADSRPLEPE
FT                   VNRQISIGLLYLVWALGNLVPRLYNAWMNRKLMGSLKTTPGEQPDGDNPRLTSEDRVLA
FT                   ERFNEASELLKKAHFTHAAGRRSPFWAQRFSRQYLYQLPWYVVIGAPGAGKTTALVNSG
FT                   LQFPLADRFGKSALRGIGGTRNCDWWFTNEAVLLDTAGRYTTQESQQQQDAGEWQGFIN
FT                   LLRKYRARQPINGVIVTVSVSDLLTQSAEAAQQQAVALRQRLTELHEQLGIRFPVYVLV
FT                   TKADLLKGFRAYFAKFDKAQREQIWGFTFPWERAKMSDFDLQAAFSQEYARLQQRLDAG
FT                   LPDTLLQESDGQARAESFLFPQEFAALRPLLAEYLDRVFARSDFETQFSPRGIYFASGT
FT                   QEGLPFDRVMGELNRALQLPQQDAASGQSGSWDQTSKDAPIPGNKGQSFFLTDVLQKVI
FT                   FPESGLAGSNRWWELRNRALLWSGYIALAAALVISALLWFTSYGNNKSYLQQVQARVPE
FT                   VVRQSSALQGSEQGDLFALLPFLNSLLTLPESSEFDLNSPPISRRMGLYRGAEVSDATQ
FT                   ALYHRSLKQLLLPQVAQLITGWLRNDNGSDADYSYEALKAYQMLYQPPHYDGKFLHAWL
FT                   MLNLQRTLPQNVTQAQLKQLEWHLSQLLENQIQASPYARDDALVKREQALINQMPLSQR
FT                   VWGRLKRLLERDESLKAVSLASLGGPQSELVFSRKSGRSIAEGIPGLFTPAGYWQSFDK
FT                   HIAAVTAALHDDDRWVLGVQSAGESQQQTDAAVRQLYIGDYIRQWDGLLQDIQLNNSAD
FT                   LAQRINSARLLSGNNSPLRKLVMNLSHYLVLEKLPTDEKQTGKEKDAEADNSATRTLQA
FT                   LFRSRQNSTAAAAEQAPEQAVANHFAPVIELAQPLEQGGKTIAFDDFIRQIDDLYRYLT
FT                   AVQDAANSGMPPPAGDAISHLQASAGRLPGSLQTLFSTLAVGASSDAQRRELENVRKRI
FT                   SSEVGGFCRQAIAGRYPLVRSARSEVTPDDLARMFAPGSGLMDSFFRDNLANKVDTTQS
FT                   AWRFTPGIDGKSIGGEDILRPFQQAQSIRDAFFANGATTPAFRVTVRTLRMDNDILNLT
FT                   LDVDGQLLRYSHGPQAVQLMNWPGSGGTSQVRMQLGLVDGTTSTLVTNGVWALNRFFDR
FT                   AQLAPGSSSLSRQASFNVDGHRVTLEFTPNSIRNPFQLSGFSCP"
FT   CDS_pept        719590..720300
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06190"
FT                   /product="Type VI secretion system-associated protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54398"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54398.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQMPAIGWYGKLPSAGDFLKRRFPDALFNAWSHWFQLGLLDWKQ
FT                   SEEQRPDGGRQFGNAPVWNFVVPPLLGSRLVQMGCLLPARDSVGRQYPVCALLSYSLTQ
FT                   WSPQRLARAGEWYQQLGRTLLLGVRNGCSAEQLDAALLAIPAPPEPEENDASGILEAIG
FT                   YDDQQDTLGWRQAADCFSPQQYSSFWWTNRTDGYPLYTHVHSGNFTSQLFSMLFDPAAG
FT                   AKPGRNGLYPPMFE"
FT   CDS_pept        720318..721325
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06200"
FT                   /product="Type VI secretion system-associated, ImpA
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54399"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54399.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLEALLAPVTPDRPCGENLEYDADYMAMDQASAGKAEQQFGDTI
FT                   IPAEPADWNKVERLALDLLGRSKDLRVMLALTRAWTQLRGLSGYADGLQLIQQALLLYW
FT                   QPLWPSLEEDGVEDPFYRLNALAALGDKSALTGALRQAPLLRYATDEISLRDACALLDG
FT                   SKTECSGYPGGRARLQDELARGGQPGIEAVIKISERLLTIRETLTEQLGATALPEMEQL
FT                   LKTINTVAAGCQATDLNTLIPQTETAASSATPPPAAQLHADWRSVQLGSRSDAQLMLEK
FT                   VKQYFSQHEPSHPAPLMIGRVQRMIELDFMDIIRDLAPDGVHQLETIFGRRDHS"
FT   CDS_pept        721388..721924
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06210"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54400"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54400.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSKSSGQKFIARNRAPRVQIEYDVEIYGAERKIQLPFVMGVMS
FT                   DLVGKPLDPQPGVDERKFLEIDVDNFDERMKALKPRVAFQAENTLTGEGRLNIDLTFNS
FT                   MEDFSPDAVARKVEPLNQLLDARTQLANLLTYMDGKNGAEELIGKILQDPTLLQSLSHL
FT                   PKADDKAADDHGNKE"
FT   CDS_pept        721928..723427
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06220"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54401"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54401.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPFQQSGDLQQQAYSEDAFSALLNKEFRPKSDQARAAVESAVK
FT                   TLAQQALENSVTVSNDAYRTIQALIAEIDDKLSQQVNQIIHHEDFQQLEGAWRGLSYLV
FT                   NNTETDEMLKIRFMSISKQELGRTLKRYKGVSWDQSPIFKKIYEEEYGQFGGEPFGCLV
FT                   GDYYFDHGPQDVELLSEMARIGSAAHCPFITGTAPGVMQMESWQELANPRDLTKIFQNT
FT                   EYAAWRSLRESEDARYLGLVMPRFLSRLPYGIRTNPVDSFDFEEQTDGANHGNYTWTNA
FT                   AYAMAANINRSFKDFGWCTSIRGVESGGAVENLPCHTFPSDDGGVDMKCPTEIAISDRR
FT                   EAELAKNGFMPLVHRKNSDFAAFIGAQSLQKPAEYHDADATANARLAARLPYLFACCRF
FT                   AHYLKCIVRDKIGSFRERDEMERWLNDWVMNYVDGDPANSSQETKSRKPLAAAEVQVQE
FT                   IEDNPGYYAAKFFLRPHYQLEGLTVSLRLVSKLPSLKSNDA"
FT   CDS_pept        723424..723699
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06230"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54402"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54402.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRGGVTERGGNTASLAGGKRVLRKSLRWLLRIALTYLAFLGFV
FT                   ACAGYYVLIFDWHISATAIALHIALMIVAIAILIGIYGIAEKLRSA"
FT   CDS_pept        723971..724453
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="Hcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06240"
FT                   /product="Virulence factor for secretion apparatus
FT                   (Hemolysin-coregulated protein)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54403"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54403.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIDMYLKVDGVTGESKDANHTGWIDVTSFSWGATQPGNMSVGGG
FT                   GGAGKVNFNDLHVDAKIDKAVTALLKNCASGKHVGKVEVSVCKAGGTQIEYTRITLEDV
FT                   LVTRVEFSGAGNGETLGVTYAFQAAKVKQQYWEQSTTGGKGAESSAGWNIKENKEA"
FT   CDS_pept        724508..724951
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06250"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54404"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54404.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSATISIVRMWETSLSTISKFSISGTDISGFMLERPGPDTIISN
FT                   LRLRIPEGIYNLKWHNSGKHSIAKHNPVPLLYNATVPVSRYILIHNGNVASDSDGCLLI
FT                   GSVKTQNSVLSSVPKLLELKEFLQRVGIENVKVRITSCYSLCR"
FT   CDS_pept        724976..725713
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06260"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54405"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54405.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLKKYIFLLIVTLLSSFAVYANDSEANEKNIEGILQAYWFPAV
FT                   NDDGSEGKSELMLRFLDGSSQTSPKVIDLFKTKNREGLPENSNFTDARTIALIKKEFIA
FT                   IPDNFFRFKEGHIEQAGSLTLSSELENVECDNKNYYAHFISFKATASGQHNAEDIARRS
FT                   GCGGYPWLQRFSKNLNKETVTFKSQPDAKSKVVYTVTTDDTVVKIKSINAEWIYAAIYD
FT                   ESKPEMSGNIRGYILKSDLSLLN"
FT   CDS_pept        726345..727127
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06270"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54406"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54406.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFTVLISFMVTATYALNASALNLENTLWQVKKVHPDVDSGRRM
FT                   IYGENDPRLVGRFLQLNKNNIESDLPDFFDCKMPDYQKQKLALDEWVKRATGIAETTGA
FT                   KAWRLNVRGSDIVTTFTVHCQTGMFDGGGYGEYGAMIAQLSPAEIIINWGETTLVELNP
FT                   VNKNDIKPSFDCGKAQAESEKAICADYRLSSLDKSVFDAWRVAKALAKDVANTELLATV
FT                   VASQKAWLMNRNQCGSDPQCLAKSMTERMEKLAETQNE"
FT   CDS_pept        728203..728604
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06280"
FT                   /product="Putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54407"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54407.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLLSLSLLLAGLQISCSAYAIDDCAKETSDPAVFTCAEKNKDT
FT                   AEKNLNHEYLAAKTRIDDLFSHEADVKKEYLTTFIESQRGWLKYRDGQCKLFAHIADKN
FT                   SNPYIVFTNNCIAELDENRSKQLKEIPYD"
FT   CDS_pept        728955..730775
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06290"
FT                   /product="Type VI secretion system, FHA domain-containing
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54408"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54408.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFTIITSKQGQQPPQGSCDFLPPGGTIGRGADNNLVLPDDDRTI
FT                   SRLQAIVHISATGECHITNRGNVTRVHLNDIPLERGRQVELQDGDIIGIDDYRLQVSEL
FT                   SAGAQPLSQPVPAPAAPRPQPVAPAAAAAPAAIPSEIWDSLAQEFSISDNLSSRSKAKP
FT                   QSQANPLTAPAAAERNPADPLAQLAQNSDPLNLERRDRTPDRLFNQDPLFKQDSIFDDS
FT                   TPSTLFQPPGAKSSVTQGARQDEQDPLALFGAGAAPQVDRDDPLGLMMGSAVPLTPPED
FT                   KPQQTSEQPIIPLTPEPVPPVTGEKTSSSADELPDSDFSLFGDDKTQQSDEANSPLFDV
FT                   PPPGPAAAQPTASSASGDYGGITLPTPQARARSSTPPPKGRLSIDPVANSTAHSSGSSG
FT                   EVLDGDLMAALVGGMGLQDLQPTPRFDQHAMQELGQMLSMFSQGTVALLSSRSILKRGV
FT                   KAEMTVILDEANNPFKLLPSGKSVLMQMFGSRMPGFMPPKQSVRDALVDLQAHQLGMIA
FT                   GIRALIASMLQSFNPQQLEEEARQEGAISRLSLPGSRKAALWDHFSKRYSETAGEIEDD
FT                   FHTLFGEAFLHAYDMEVNQYKDSQIRSEER"
FT   CDS_pept        730772..731566
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06300"
FT                   /product="Protein phosphatase 2C-like"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54409"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54409.1"
FT                   /translation="MNITLASMSNQGARTSNQDQVGEIVGDRSACFVVCDGVAGLPGGD
FT                   IAASVARDTLLQRFDGQQHLNAQLIRQYVNDANSAIRQRQKADPPHHRMGTTLVSLFID
FT                   RDYQLAYWAHAGDSRLYLFRRGYLYHVTTDHSLVQQMKDAGHQTDGINGNLLYFALGMG
FT                   DEDRDASYSDVVPIEDGDAFLLCTDGFWHGVSQHHMQQSLHMVNTPQEWLTLMQQMIKK
FT                   NDQQSDDKQDNYSAVAVWVGEPQDTTLLHSLSEAAQFIALRD"
FT   CDS_pept        731584..732552
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06310"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54410"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54410.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYWLSGALTFIIASSAWAQDFRLVQSPALKLDIWIDNVKSNSPE
FT                   GWCARELPLRIVANGKKDPALLDDYLPKVGSFLQKQCTALNQINWQMTDSSGKKLAAGS
FT                   ASKAQGWAVRATAQAPVHTPAVGQTPAAEDLSPAADTTPWVQFSLLDGCHFRTYWRGSS
FT                   QTSALFVPAKGGVSCGSDGWLKGSGETTQLANGAAKNLPMTFLQGFPVAGLNGKTPGSG
FT                   LQIVTVNNQRMVLNDSKLADSWMVLPYAPELNGWQANGLLVLRISAAEAANNNTLQQRL
FT                   NEVRNLWSPLLKNSTDLTIKLVDELHPQLQDPAAGAFRTLH"
FT   CDS_pept        732562..733383
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06320"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54411"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54411.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSLQHLMDGQSLAETLARIESQIKRQPADADLRASFVQLLCLAG
FT                   NWSRAQTQLKSWLALKPQAQPTVQLLDQTINAERQRAAVFAGEASPRMPGAAWNWAEQL
FT                   LAALAADAAGDRAQAQRLRGCALEAAQLNPGQLTHQNQQQTFDWLTDGDGRLGPVCELI
FT                   ANGQYSWLPFSAISEIRFQAPVSVTDLVWRHTLVRLVDGSEQVCQIPVRYPFVEQADDR
FT                   YRLATLTEWQPLPGDDQQFSGHGQKCWFSADAEFPLLGMEMLAFSDAEPAL"
FT   CDS_pept        733380..733946
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06330"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54412"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54412.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQHSDEGHKLLHGGYRQRRQQEGLNIRDKMQPSLLDRLTDNAPD
FT                   NPREAAHSTLISHSALRRNVLRDLQWLFNTINNEAQQDLSPFPHVQRSTLNFGISPLAG
FT                   QRMSDIEWQDIQRKLSAAILNFEPRILPAGLQVRCVSDTSSLDLHNVLSIEIKGRLWCV
FT                   PYPLEFLFRTDVDLENGHFALRDMG"
FT   CDS_pept        733965..735839
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vasA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06340"
FT                   /product="Type VI secretion system family protein, VCA0110"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54413"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54413.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSKQLDYYNRELAYLREMGAEFAGRYPKVAGRLGMRGDEVADPY
FT                   VERLMEGFAFLTSRVQLKMDAEFPRFSQRLLEMIAPNYLSPTPSMAIAELQPDSRKGDI
FT                   SNGFLVPRGTMMDSQALKQNGVTCSYTTAHDVMLQPVRIKSVELGGIPANVPLGELGLS
FT                   QRGAVSALRIRIACDESITLAHLSFDSLMFFLSGPDMQALQLLELVMQHYVGGYCQSVG
FT                   SSPQRTLLGDDALQQEGFAADQALLPNDLRNFDGYRLLQEYFAFPARFQFISISQLRPL
FT                   LQACDPQAREFDIVLLLDSANPGLERVIDHSHLALHCTPVINLFPKVAQRQKLSDSVHE
FT                   YHLVVDNIRPLDYEIFSVQKLYASGERQREEQQFRPFWSTFSDDGGNYGAYFSLRREQR
FT                   TLSEHAQRFGTRTGYVGSEVFLSLVDEHNSPWHEDLRYLTAEVMCTSRDLPLLLLQQQG
FT                   QFVMPDSIPVRQLTLRKGPTPPRPALAEGKMAWRLVSHLQMNYLSLMDGDDGQGAAALR
FT                   QMLGLYANLAEAAAARQIDGIRHCQLKPVFRRVPEPGPIVFARGIGIELEVDEQAFSGS
FT                   SPWLLGSVLERVFSRLVAINTFTEMTLTSQQRGEVGYWAPRMGKRTLI"
FT   CDS_pept        735836..736894
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06350"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54414"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54414.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQQPAAQAEKIHRLHRLPPDFWAALCATPWRYDLFQLLRRLDAQ
FT                   GGHRYPLGRAPLPRHEPLRIGQRPSLAFAPAAIAGVTPRENSALHDVSIYSFGLFGPNG
FT                   PLPVHLTEYARERSDHHQDNSLSAFADLFHHRLTLLFYRAWADAQPTVALDRAEKRQFE
FT                   RWLASLIGMGQPGQLKQGSLSAHSRLALAGHLTRHARDAEGLQKVLSHYFQVPVRLVEN
FT                   VPHWQPVDRRDRASLGAGRRKPRLGVSAFLGVAVRDVQHKLRLDLGPLPMASYQRFLPG
FT                   EPWAVQLRDWVRQYLGIEFLWEVRLILDAADVQGVTLGGASRLGYSSWLGQPAIPQHRS
FT                   DLTFSPEPQESV"
FT   CDS_pept        736936..737682
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06360"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54415"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54415.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSVRKSEFETAVDQLRQLSYSLSLTWLPQGVTRHLFQKEINDL
FT                   IRYVSNEVDINCLSVQGGYEIIKKETERLRLQEFDIISGKVKQYLAIEKSVRDKKANLF
FT                   LKQIGFVSGGSQVFAGFGVCAASLGVACATYGTPLIVHGMNNTYESGYYLLYRTEKQGY
FT                   TRQAYREVAQKLGYSDNKANLAYASIDIALSGYGMARNVPKQDSWRLFNHINSDFIRGW
FT                   QEMGKVPMAAELTGVASTAYSIRQLN"
FT   CDS_pept        737695..738015
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06370"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54416"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54416.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSEVTISDNSWLITLGYEVCSVAILVFFVFLRFRHEIIFRYHNL
FT                   FTIIVVMIFSFIQYQIIKFGADDIYRFFGYAAWDDSSIRYSAMFFFVAYIIFVVDFKSL
FT                   KR"
FT   CDS_pept        738110..740725
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06380"
FT                   /product="Type VI secretion system family ATPase, ClpV1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54417"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54417.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEISRAVLFGKLDTLLFTSLESATAFCKLRGNPYVELVHWLHQL
FT                   MQHQGGDLQQLIRHFSLDEEALTRDIVAALDRLPRGASAVSDLSEHIDSAVERAWVYGS
FT                   LKFGVQQIRGGHLLIGLLKTFNLANLLKGISPQFSRISVDVLLEQFDQVFGDSKEAQQV
FT                   SAAPQTASGEIPQQQGTLAQYAQDLTARARDGKIDPVAGRDQEIRQMVDILMRRRQNNP
FT                   LLTGEAGVGKTAVVEGLALRIAAGDVPEPLQQVQLWLLDIGMLQAGAGMKGEFEARLQA
FT                   LINEVQSSPTPIVLFIDEIHTLVGAGGQQGTGDAANLLKPALARGQLRTIGATTWAEYK
FT                   KYIEKDPALTRRFQTVQVHEPDEEKALLMLRSTVSPLEQHHCVLLLDEAVAAAVKLSHR
FT                   YIPARQLPDKAVALLDTACARVAVSQSAQPPQLEDCLHRIHALEIERDIAGREAKVGIG
FT                   EAGRVAQLEQQLAALAEQRDRLNERWQQERALVDDIIALRGQLSAETAEDQASLHQQLT
FT                   ARQQQLRELQGEAPLLFAAVDANVVAAVVADWTGIPLGRMVKNEIDAVLKLADTLNQRV
FT                   IGQRHGLDLIAKRVRTSRARLDDPNKPVGVFMLCGPSGVGKTETALALAETLYGGEQNI
FT                   ITINMSEFQEAHTVSTLKGAPPGYVGYGEGGVLTEAVRRRPYSVVLLDEIEKAHPDVHE
FT                   IFFQVFDKGWMEDGEGRHIDFRNTIIILTSNVGTQLISAMCADPELMPQPEDLAGALRP
FT                   PLLEVFPPALLGRLLVVPYYPLSDEVLANIVRLQLQRIQRRLEENHGIISEVDDSVISQ
FT                   IVQRCTEVESGGRMVDAILTNTLLPQMSQMLLSASARDEQYRRLRVTLHQGEFQCQFEA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        740755..742176
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06390"
FT                   /product="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54418"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54418.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQDNSQAMPNALPVGYRFNEFEIEQVIGGGGFGIVYRARDHQL
FT                   ERTIAIKEFMPASLAVRNDDLTLVLRSEHFSKTFHAGLNSFIQEARLLARFTHPNLLHV
FT                   LRFWVQNDTAYMGTAFYSGTTLSRLQQQRPEIINEAWIRKLLPPLFGAINTIHREGYLH
FT                   RDISLDNIQIQDNGAPVLLDFGSARKAIGNLSDETETMLKPGFAPIEQYSDDNESEQGT
FT                   WTDIYALGAVLHTLIIGSPPPVSVVRSIEDNYQPLAQRRPAGYSLPLLTAIDRALALQA
FT                   EDRPQTVDQLAALMELKESDLDAIHEVKVGTSSTMLVAVEDEEPAPTVANKLQRFKLPG
FT                   MIAAGVLVGIGVGALLNSGGDDVQPQTSQPPAVQPATEVANAAPAAVPAQQPAAPAAVA
FT                   PPPEPVAQVWLQLARGDQVEINGKAEALMPSPNGFATLQLPPGEYQFRISNGRQTRSQT
FT                   ITIEHEGAWLLNPQS"
FT   CDS_pept        742223..744184
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vgrG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06400"
FT                   /product="Rhs element Vgr protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54419"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54419.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDRITVQLPMDGLLFWRMSGREALSQSFELSVQLLSTDARIERR
FT                   ALLGQPIVISIPTQGIMSTRYLNGKITKVSVSSQELSGTRYAVYTLVMEPDLWPLKRDK
FT                   NLRIFQGQTVPQIVKTLLGEYNVALEDRLTGSYRSWEYCVQYQESSFNFISRLMELEGI
FT                   YYYFRHEADGHRLVLMDAEQQHQPFSGYEAIPYHATPSGGITSAEGISGWEFADAVTPG
FT                   IYSIDDYDFRKPNAWMLQARQNPASPQPGAIDVYDWPGHFVDHDHGEFYVKIRQQVWQV
FT                   EHQQISATGTALGLAPGYTFAVLNAPFISDNGEYLTTEACYDFEENSYASGGDSSSRHN
FT                   ISVQVIPSDITFRAQPDTPWPRTHGPQTAKVVGPKGESIWTDKYGRIKVKFHWDRLAKG
FT                   DDTSSCWVRVSSAWAGQGYGGVQIPRVGDEVVVDFINGDPDRPIVTGRVYNEASMPPWA
FT                   LPAAATQMGFMSRSKDGTPDNANALRFEDKAGHEQIWLHAEKNMDTEVEHCETHDVGVD
FT                   RHKTVGRDEKNIVKRNMLTDVGMHATSHTAEKHIINVGEDQAVLTMDKQGNVLLEATAS
FT                   IRLKVKNNYILITPSAIEIQVAEGDLMAESEKGALLKGNELTLLGGGTDAELSASDTVS
FT                   ITGTNATDIKGALVKVNS"
FT   CDS_pept        744207..745274
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06410"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54420"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54420.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKPAARALIDQGAHSGPIQSGSPDVMIGGFPAARKGDSVSCSQH
FT                   GSGIIVGGSASVIVNGQPLARLGDKTQCQTDGKPPVPPKKAAPPQYWGATLAKNAAKDG
FT                   LLHGDLYDARALGAFASTEDKTGEGDSDTASLGFALTDLTLGNMKSDSLLRGESRTKVA
FT                   SGSASGTYYGYDHDSDITGFNANASASGVQYGGTAAAGKPGGLYGSIAGDVTVVTAETK
FT                   LIGEVYKGNQGRYGFTAEAGAETAVVKGEGVVNFDIYGVFVSEAKLGGTAGGAGASAGV
FT                   SGYVDTTDYSLNLKISGELAIAVGLKADVSIKIALKPLDEYFYGKKDVASEVSIKSDND
FT                   GGIIISGCVTVIIGN"
FT   CDS_pept        745302..745736
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06420"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54421"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54421.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIVFLMFLMGAVFYIWNGNDFFDRASWLKFGLKFLAIFTGIII
FT                   FGFFQKGLMAIFPSYSNELARYLMTRLGLSFLSVLGMKFLVVMLCTMFSGFMRFHKKYN
FT                   SENYQALSSLSNGFSPSLLILAKCVVSCGSVLIFYGIWLA"
FT   CDS_pept        745760..746836
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06430"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54422"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54422.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKYGFDFPLKSAFTQEDVQQRFWKCLYTSADHQMLHYWVLLPQ
FT                   RVQPAELAPVSFPEVGLTNIGRYITNDESPYLEVWAAYQHCRWEMNASDWLFNRLALMG
FT                   EKVLHQRIIENPSGSGSFADVLTLKTHSSGDEVISRYTVQKDYNPKDGGGNYFLLKASC
FT                   AARDYAVLASDVFAIVVSWDLLHRSNLPTAELLTPVELNKTSSFKIPASWKARGIADNR
FT                   LVVEHTLDNINYGVVNIYFYPKESYQSPNGVYRDSTVRFHQQDNGVTLAANEMEIVANE
FT                   VNEASSDVFYTCTGEIFSAKENMRAFYQMVIFKQAGLWCYAELVGKHINYKDYHYEENK
FT                   RCLELILSTMEIIKSDTE"
FT   CDS_pept        747098..749026
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vgrG2"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06440"
FT                   /product="Rhs element Vgr protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54423"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54423.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDRITVQLPMDGLLFWRMSGREALSQSFELSVQLLSTDARIERR
FT                   ALLGQPITVCIPTQGIMSTRYLNGKITKVSVRSQELSGTRYAVYTLVMEPDLWPLKRDK
FT                   NLRIFQGQTVPQIVKTLLGEYNVALEDRLTGSYRSWEYCVQYQESSFNFISRLMELEGI
FT                   YYYFRHEADGHRLVLMDAAQQHQPFSGYEAIPYHVTPSGGSTSEEGIGLWSLEDSVTPG
FT                   MYSIDDYDFRKPNAWMLQARQNPASPQPGAIDVYDWPGHFVDHDHGEFYARIRQEVWQA
FT                   EHQQISAAGTALGLAPGNTFTVLNTPFISDNGEYLTTEAYYDFEENQYASGDGGGGTKH
FT                   NIAIRVIPSGVTFRATPGTPWPRTHGPQTAKVVGPKGESIWTDKYGRIKVKFHWDRLAK
FT                   GDDTSSCWVRVSSAWAGQGYGGVQIPRVGDEVVVDFINGDPDRPIVTGRVYNEASMPPW
FT                   ALPAAATQMGFMSRSKDGTPDNANALRFEDKAGEEQVWIQAERNMDTQVKNDASHSVGK
FT                   NHSHYVGESELHRVETDRVHGIKGGEQLLTGKGKSDAAAEAYVIGSGTTLRLECGESVI
FT                   ELTASGQINIVGKGFNFCVEQDGFINTGGKLNINDGTGAATAAPGSSHKANITRAVEAL
FT                   FPTKKGE"
FT   CDS_pept        749106..749612
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06450"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54424"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54424.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHEGGYSNRVADKGGPTNHGIAWNTWKKYAKEDLGIDPTLPNLK
FT                   KITAEQAEVIYRKRYWEVSGFNDIKDPKLALMAYDWSITSGGAGKEIQKLLNNEFGHKL
FT                   AVDGAIGPDTISAMNSVSDSGKLTNSIAKVRVAYYKHLVDVNPSNKANIDGWLNRVNDC
FT                   LKFKG"
FT   CDS_pept        749619..750332
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06460"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54425"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54425.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIKYSIALSTALLSFASFSMTDFSGKWIGSINDEDGAPYSNLS
FT                   LKINQTGEKLNGSYCYVTQKGNRIDCADDGEDNLHGSVSGDKANIFFNSTFGGKNGRAE
FT                   LSINHKGMMWKLVSDPIAGEFYAPKSFSLKKEDAKLTSMMKTRTFSTDSFTITIVNGCG
FT                   DFNVSCQDVTYYGLRNKDNSQIKLSGRTIDDKTHRATGAIFKSGIVEYLVSFEPPTLKV
FT                   TQGNQVLVNQTGRWM"
FT   CDS_pept        750461..750853
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06470"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54426"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54426.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNIIVITLSFIFSLALFSVNSQPLSKLEINKKTFQIKQTNEDIA
FT                   VLIVHQAIRDNKLSSLRDHCLAYDFDEGSDKNYYIVDVREDKKYAICGGDPDTSVHLFR
FT                   FKVDRQNLSLLTDAGTTDGSFYSVKK"
FT   CDS_pept        750991..751791
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06480"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54427"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54427.1"
FT                   /translation="MITNLKFSLVFIFFTSINAFAYQYDDLRKFNNLNSVVNIFKDKNL
FT                   DNDIKSTLGEHYQDFIGNFDVYGEPHETTDHGLFIEGWLQDLRMQNASAMVIKPDGRIY
FT                   AAWLIPDNTKIVYFTNDKESSDIQPDIKQWGGRFENVTFNDKETPSGFVNKEPETRYLN
FT                   TPGFVIRVDLNCQDKNKVCNSATYTGKRKSDGATLVLSGKVIRFHCDSIVCPVNVYEFT
FT                   NKNTQYILETDDSSLTVKVNDRKVLTERGVWSTDPQQLSQPEKK"
FT   CDS_pept        751853..752086
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06490"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54428"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54428.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFIAAFIVLLFSFTVQAKEDAYSDSYNQCMDKAAGVTVSMRDC
FT                   YADEIIVQDKRLNDNYRKFISTMSADVKKKLY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(752247..753287)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06500"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54429"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54429.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIIAPISREERRLMRKAIHKTRDKNHARRLTAILMLHRGNRVSH
FT                   VARTLCCARSSVGRWINWFTLSGVEGLKSLPAGRSRRWPFEHICTLLRELIKHSPGDFG
FT                   YQRSRWSTELLAIKIKDITGCRLHAGTVRRWLPAAGLVWRRAAPTLRIRDPHKDEKMAV
FT                   IRQALDKCSAEHPVFYEDEVDIHLNPKIGADWQLRGQQRRVVTPGQNEKYYLAGALHSG
FT                   TGKVSYVGGNSKSSVLFISLLKHLKASYRRAKTITLIVDNYIIHKSRETLSWLKQNPKF
FT                   RVIYQPVYSPWVNHVERLWQALHDTITRNHQCRSMWQLLKKVRHFMKTVSPFPGGKHGL
FT                   AKVERY"
FT   CDS_pept        753473..753874
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06510"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54430"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54430.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIINGIALLTASLSLSTFSMTDFSGKWIGSINDEDGAPYSNLS
FT                   LKINQTGEKLNGSYCYVTQKGNRIDCADDGEDNLHGSVSGDKANIFFNSTFGGKNGRAE
FT                   LSINQQGYDVEISQRSHRRGVLCPQVFFT"
FT   CDS_pept        753972..754187
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06520"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54431"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54431.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCQDVAYYGLRNKDNSQIKLSGRTIDDKTHRATGAIFKSGIVEY
FT                   HISFEPPTLKVTQGNQMLVNQTGRWM"
FT   CDS_pept        755322..760127
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06530"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54432"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54432.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNITLQIPPQPLLSCAPGDSSEPNTEATLLSNLLKSVTNSTFRY
FT                   VVNPVLNAGKGVYRSLRERSPLQVYRACEQHIELKAVHTEGEVFRSEAELINDSRRIQN
FT                   GQQILPLLLKGKVGIALGAALLAGSGLGAGYYFKRGGRDPQEGDYSGHQAATGYPVSNF
FT                   TDADSGRAAEDSSAIYPFSHDDAVNFSSIEPPAFPSVVPGLKKTTAKESESVPIRGRRH
FT                   METPVGVKEANREISWHLYNENYLEELAVNKQDIYFAAAAYLLSVDSDGMSMQEERTGI
FT                   LARIILEADDLYGGRESEPLSAMQATSVVRHWFFSNVLDCLPVEIVARRIAFNKYHSDN
FT                   KPKSIKENFSLPSLYKHNYVSENGSDKRYFDAFNQIWLSILNEDMPFLRFADYSDKDPL
FT                   LYSDKFASLYAGARFLDDIKQPNITLEDAVKAGDRIWDLAADGNLTEDQIGYLRVPTLF
FT                   YMAKHSPKNVRYEMNLRDISPAEVDEYIQIRKKNAIRPTYQKYYDAIKSWLPKRKLADS
FT                   IISQCPPGSAVLADNWGYASLSPKQNREKLRQHYMTGAATPCKGAPASLSDKYRELTNN
FT                   VANSFLELDKYLIYSSLKNLPRVEYTFITAPDAIMRPVKFSMKTHKGTWATYGVATPTV
FT                   TYLSLKKIDLVSVSQGNEERIYALTRISAGMTGYNIIRVDHGIRNYIDSGIIDYNFFGK
FT                   NYEFSDHTVRSSGNEFHYTIKADDNVVTARNGDIQLLIKFLSKIHRDDLYDSLYKVGND
FT                   PSDFEKVWKVVKVGIPFYDCLEGIISNDPMQAVPSCMMDAAQLVPGIGRAAGLGGRFAM
FT                   KLAVGVRHGVASLAKGAGVRVAAKSTLNYVSLPSMAEMALLGKTTLRSIDPGFELLTTV
FT                   SRSFCKKIKTLLASDSQTADLASKIMPPGINDIKSVASSDESVIALISDAEIRLPLKRV
FT                   GDENGRKVYVRFNPETGEAFGLHYLLEDGYFHPGVIKNAAANLYPANKLQYVLNDVPAL
FT                   SSPSLIHATPDDNGLYTYTDPLTKQTIQALKVNNQFYRIYPGRENWLWHVGDKNGVEVA
FT                   RFDHLFYKINYANRLDVKYKPCRAGRSPGGRCVHLSPRLETIFKENKRYGVPESENASI
FT                   KPAKSHPGLFANPDGKLYIKYEDVFFRFKNEHPNHSDEILSVIGPKSGGVFGKLIKKRI
FT                   AEVTTSRDGGGYYFNTPEENMMECAGTSQALAQLHSAMRRLSFMEYRKFLMPAEMRETV
FT                   LRMDKKILNNRDYYANDLTPEEENIVSVFRKQTDEMLAEAGKFFQKGVSYINKCHIPAI
FT                   ALTDKPEDIFSKIYERNNGVAIGEDHSSIASKKFIIDNIDILYKNGVRTLYIEHLQTDM
FT                   HQADLDSYFQTGKMSLSLKEFINDMDVMGWTDLLGIYNFMTLIQTAQKRKIRITAIDSF
FT                   VSYNGFSPGSGNTDRVALMNYYSHLLINKNQLHHQNKWIALVGSAHTNTFEGVPGLADL
FT                   NGIVSIRVNDLPAGEAGGIFKDPGEVYHCFRASRARIAQADFLLEMGVTDMRRVAAPPS
FT                   AESLLHIPGQFVIKRRGNKNVLIYMDRESNLMQYPIETTTDNHFYLNTNEPRWDIVSRE
FT                   RFKRLDEMVRFIQSNRGMKLVA"
FT   CDS_pept        760311..761405
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="draG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06540"
FT                   /product="ADP-ribosylglycohydrolase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54433"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54433.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIDLRQPYPLLNSYVFNHYRQYCPAEYHDDIAHDRCLQPDYGRW
FT                   LSGQNPLPHWLSHPPPQGSEQQRLDRAKGALVGLAVADAVGTTLEFLPRDQQFVSDMVG
FT                   GGPFQLNAGEWTDDTSMALCLAETYLDLGRLDLTEFRNRLVNWYRQGVNSANGTCFDIG
FT                   NATRYALEQYLLQGADWFGNTEPHSAGNAAIIRLAPAAIFQRHSLLRTLHDAEQQGRAT
FT                   HGALESLDASRLLARVLCLLLNGADKRTVMAPALCPFNARTALINAGEYQQKSREQIRS
FT                   SGYVIDTLEAAMWAVWQTDNFRDAVLLAANLADDADSVAATAGQIAGALYGYSAIPLEW
FT                   RKKLVEEPRIALLAQQLFAAAPVA"
FT   CDS_pept        761471..762115
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06550"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase I"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54434"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54434.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKNRSDRQPPGLILSADGRPCCFWQPSMPDYHDNEWGRPVVDDR
FT                   LLFEKVCLESFHSGMSWQMIYHKRENFRRAFDGFDYRRVACYDDEDVARLMADQGIVRN
FT                   RAKICSAINNARCALALEQEAGSLAAWFWQFAPAAEDRPALIDFDDWQTHKTSPQAIAM
FT                   SQALKKRGWTWVGPVTAYSLMQALGLVNDHLAGCCCREACETARLLLAGRS"
FT   CDS_pept        762283..763872
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06560"
FT                   /product="Peptide chain release factor 3 (RF-3)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54435"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54435.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNAPFMQEVARRRTFAIISHPDAGKTTITEKVLLFGQAIQTAGT
FT                   VKGRGSSQHAKSDWMEMEKQRGISITTSVMQFPYRGSLVNLLDTPGHEDFSEDTYRTLT
FT                   AVDCCLMVIDAAKGVEDRTRKLMEVTRLRDTPILTFMNKLDRDIRDPMEVMDEVESELK
FT                   IACAPITWPVGCGKLFKGVYHLYKDETYLYQSGKGHTIQEVRVVKGLNNPELDAAIGED
FT                   LAAQLRDELELVQGASHEFDRDAFLNGKLSPVFFGTALGNFGVDHMLDGLVEWAPSPMP
FT                   RNTDLRTVTATDEKFSGFVFKIQANMDPKHRDRVAFMRVVSGKYEKGMKLRQVRTGKDV
FT                   VIADALTFMAGDRSHVEEAYPGDIIGLHNHGTIQIGDTFTQGENMKFTGIPNFAPELFR
FT                   RIRLRDPLKQKQLLKGLVQLSEEGAVQVFRPVHNNDLIVGAVGVLQFDVVVARLKSEYN
FT                   VEAIYEAINVSTARWVECDDVKKFDEFQRKNEINLALDGGDNLTYIAPTMVNLNITQER
FT                   YPDVVFRKTREH"
FT   CDS_pept        764148..764762
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="osmY"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06570"
FT                   /product="Osmotically inducible protein Y"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54436"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54436.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKTNIAKTLMAVMVGSVLVSGSALADESMTNKAQSSADSAGARF
FT                   DSSMKKVGGYMDDSGVTAKVKAALVDDEAIKSTDISVETHSGVVTLNGFVTTQDQAEKA
FT                   VAVAKKVEGVKSVSDKLHVKDSTKQTVSGYAGDTATTSEIKAKLLADDIVPSRHVKVET
FT                   TNGVVQLSGSVKTQAQSERAEGIAKAIEGVKSVKNDLSVKP"
FT   CDS_pept        764886..765047
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06580"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54437"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54437.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRWGIIFLVIALIAAALGFGGLAGTAAWAAKVVFVVGIVIFLIS
FT                   LFTGRKKL"
FT   CDS_pept        765158..766186
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjjU"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06590"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YjjU"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54438"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54438.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIHIPITPGNTEPLRLQRFRPGKLALVCEGGGQRGIFTAGVLDE
FT                   FQRALFNPFHLMLGTSAGAQNLSAFVCAQPGYARRVITRYTTSKLFFDPLRFMRGGHLL
FT                   DLDWLIDITRQELPLAIDAGEKLFASGREFYMCACRSDDYSASYFAPTSENWHDLIRAS
FT                   SAIPGFYRPGVNLSGVSYLDGGISDAIPVREAARRGAETIVVIRTVPPQTTLTPHWLKR
FT                   AECWLSDGALQPLINIMRLHEESYLQTEHFINQPPGKLRIIEIYPPHPLSSMALGSRVA
FT                   SLNKDYHLGRRCGRYFLATLGQRLNDDAQQMRQQIVIPPAPVANEADRLGADTDYDKGS
FT                   LA"
FT   CDS_pept        766183..766959
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjjV"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06600"
FT                   /product="Mg-dependent DNase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54439"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54439.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPCFVDTHCHFDFPPFVGDEEASLQRAAQAGVEKMIAVSVSATR
FT                   FDRVMALAERHYAVYAALGLHPMAVAEHNEQSLVALEQHLQRRHHKVVAIGEIGLDLFI
FT                   DNPQFERQQALLDAQLRLARDYSLPVILHSRRTHDKLAQQLRRFDLARRGVVHGFAGSE
FT                   QQALAFIRAGYAIGVGGTITYERASKTRQTIARLPLTSLVLETDSPDMPLQGFQGQPNR
FT                   PERVRDIWHALCALRDESPQQITETLRENTRTLFGV"
FT   CDS_pept        767227..768006
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="deoC2"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06610"
FT                   /product="Deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase 2"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.4"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54440"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54440.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDAKAQALRALQLMDLTTLNDDDTDANVIGLCRQAKSPAGNTAA
FT                   ICIYPRFIPLARKTLREQGTPEIRIATVTNFPHGNDDIDIALAETRAAIAYGADEVDVV
FT                   FPYRALIAGNETVGFELVKACKQACSAANVLLKVIIESGELKEEALIRQASEIAIDAGA
FT                   DFIKTSTGKVSVNATPAVAEIMMRTIAAKGVHQQVGFKPAGGVRTADDAALYLQLADDI
FT                   LGPDWADARHFRFGASSLLASLLNAAGFSAATSDSDY"
FT   CDS_pept        768140..769462
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="deoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06620"
FT                   /product="Thymidine phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.4"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54441"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54441.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLPQEIIRKKRDGHALSEEEIRLFINGVCDNSVSEGQIAALAMA
FT                   IWFRDMTLPERVALTMAMRDSGSVLSWKALDLNGPVVDKHSTGGVGDVTSLMLGPMVAA
FT                   CGGYVPMISGRGLGHTGGTLDKLEAIPGFDIFPQDDRFRQIIKQVGVAIVGQTRSLAPA
FT                   DKRFYATRDITATVDSIPLIAASILAKKLAEGLDALVMDVKVGSGALMPALEQSEALAQ
FT                   AIFGVANGAGCHTTVLLTDMNQALASRAGNALEVREAVQFLTGEYRNPRLLEVTMALCS
FT                   EMLLSGGLAQSGDEAQIKLQAVLDNGAAAEVFARMVAAQKGPTDFIERIDSYLPVPMLS
FT                   KAVYANTSGIVSAMDTRALGMAVVALGGGRRRASDSIDYSVGFSDLVQLGDKVGSQRPL
FT                   AVIHAASEAGWQQAARALQHAVVVGQVAPASTPVIYRRISQ"
FT   CDS_pept        769526..770749
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="deoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06630"
FT                   /product="Phosphopentomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.7"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54442"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54442.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAFIMVLDSFGIGASKDADKFGDKGADTLGHIAGACFRGEADK
FT                   GRQGPLHLPNLTALGLGKAAEASSGKFPPGLDGNAEIIGAYAYASELSSGKDTPSGHWE
FT                   IAGVPVLFDWGYFSDTQNSFPQELLDLLVEKAELPGYLGNCHSSGTVILDQLGEEHMKS
FT                   GKPIFYTSADSVFQIACHEETFGLERLYALCEIAREALTEGGYNIGRVIARPFVGDKPG
FT                   HFERTGNRHDLAVEPPAPTVLKKLVDEQGGEVISVGKIADIYAHVGITKKVKATGLDAL
FT                   FDATVGEMRTAPDNSIVFTNFVDFDSTWGHRRDVPGYAAGLELFDRRLPELMAQVKEGD
FT                   ILILTADHGCDPSWHGTEHTREHIPVLIFGPGVKPGDYGYRETFADIGQTVAHYFGLSP
FT                   MAYGKPLF"
FT   CDS_pept        770822..771541
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="deoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06640"
FT                   /product="Purine nucleoside phosphorylase deoD-type"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54443"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54443.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPHINAEMGDFADVVLMPGDPLRAKHIAETFLQDAVEVNNVRG
FT                   MLGYTGTYKGRKISVMGHGMGIPSCSIYAKELITEFGVKKIIRVGSCGAVRSDVKLRDV
FT                   VIGMGACTDSKVNRMRFKDHDFAAIADFDMVRNAVDAAQALGVKARVGNIFSADLFYTP
FT                   DPQMFDVMEKYGILGVEMEAAGIYGVAAEFGAKALAICTVSDHIRTHEQTTAAERQTTF
FT                   SEMIEIALESVLLGDKA"
FT   CDS_pept        771689..773023
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjjJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06650"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YjjJ"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54444"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54444.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELTTLLLQGPLDAASLQARLGISQATLSRLIKSQPQVLKYGRA
FT                   RATRYALLRPLREVSQFPLWQIDITGQAHAAGQLYSIWPAGSCVVQDASASWHYYPGLP
FT                   WYLSDMRPQGFLGRAWGRDCAQQLALPEDIRQWNDDHCLLALSSRGADVTGSWLIGQHS
FT                   YQQWLQQPRPAAAVMLADKATCYPQLASQVLAGEQPGSSAGGEQPKFASLAELADGSLA
FT                   HVLVKFTPARANENSQRWCDLLRAEALALRLMQQHGLAAAQTAAIAADSGQLFLEVVRF
FT                   DRTGENGRRSMVSLEAVQAEFIGNSHHWPAALRQLVQQKRLSERDAQRGILQWAFGRLI
FT                   ANGDMHAGNLSFFLTEGGLRLTPAYDMLPMSFAPNSAGYMRDSAVELRLDDSVSQHQWQ
FT                   TALEMAGQYWQSISAESAFSAGFRQLATEMQRNLPGLAGQIARMA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(773053..773712)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smp"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06660"
FT                   /product="Putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54445"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54445.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAKIKFRLHRTAIVLICLALLVVLMQGASWFSLSHQAARSEQV
FT                   EELAHTLTRQVAWSLTPLMDNTDDNQQKIVDTLNQLTHESRILDISLYDGAGNLVARSG
FT                   ENINVRDRLALDGQRAGSYFNHQIVQPLESKDGPGGFLRVTLDTHVLVTEAKQVDNTTN
FT                   ILRLMMLLALAIGIILTRTLLRDRRTRWQQSPFLLTANNPVKEDNEDDLPSATSEK"
FT   CDS_pept        773875..774852
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06670"
FT                   /product="Phosphoserine phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.3"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54446"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54446.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNSLTWCDLPAEVSLWPGLPLSLSGDEVMPLDYRAGRSGWLLYG
FT                   RQLDKARLTALQHQLGAAMVIVSAWGVEDYQVVRLAGSLTPLATRLAHDAGLDVAPLGR
FT                   IPHLKTPGLLVMDMDSTAIEIECIDEIAKLAGSGEQVAEVTERAMRGELDFAASLRQRV
FT                   ATLKGADANILKTVRDELPLMPGLTSLVQKLQALGWQVAIASGGFTWFAEYLRDTLQLS
FT                   AAVANELEIRDGKLTGEVVGDIVDAQYKADTLRKLATRFAISPQQTVAVGDGANDLPMI
FT                   KASALGIAYHAKPKVNQQSEFIIRHADLMGVFCILSGSLIHEER"
FT   CDS_pept        774862..776244
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06680"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein radA (DNA repair protein sms)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54447"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54447.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAVKRAFVCNECGADYPRWQGQCSACHAWNTITEVRLAASPTV
FT                   ARNERLTGYAGSAGPSRVQKLSEISLDELPRFSTGFKEFDRVLGGGVVPGSAILIGGNP
FT                   GAGKSTLLLQTLCRLAEGMKTLYVTGEESLQQVAMRAHRLGLPTANLNMLSETSIEQIC
FT                   LIAEQEQPKLMVIDSIQVMHMADIQSSPGSVAQVRETAAYLTRFAKTKGVAIVMVGHVT
FT                   KDGSLAGPKVLEHCIDCSVLLDGDADSRFRTLRSHKNRFGAVNELGVFAMTEQGLREVS
FT                   NPSAIFLSRGDEITSGSSVMVLWEGTRPLLVEIQALVDHSMMGNPRRVAVGLEQNRLAI
FT                   LLAVLHRHGGLQMADQDVFVNVVGGVKVTETSADLALMLSMVSSLRDRPLPHDLVVFGE
FT                   VGLAGEIRPVPSGQERISEAAKHGFRRAIVPTANVPKKPPENMKVYGVKKLADALAILD
FT                   DL"
FT   CDS_pept        776293..777519
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06690"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator NadR"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54448"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54448.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFDYLKTAIRQQGCTLQQVADASGMTKGYLSQLLNAKIKSPSA
FT                   QKLEALHRFLGLEFPRREKSIGVVVGKFYPLHTGHIYLIQRACSQVDELHIIMGYDEPR
FT                   DRKLFEESAMSQQPTVSDRLRWLLQTFKYQKNIHIHSFNEQGMEPYPHGWDVWSAGIQE
FT                   FMADRGIIPDLIYTSEEADAPQFRTHLGVEAVLIDPKRSFMNISGGQIRQDPFHYWEYI
FT                   PTEVKPFFVRTVAILGGESSGKSTLVNKLANIFNTTSAWEFGRDYVFSHLGGDEMALQY
FT                   SDYDKIALGQAQYIDFAVKYANKVAFIDTDFVTTQAFCKKYEGREHPFVQALIDEYRFD
FT                   LVILVENNVPWVADGLRSLGSSVDRKEFQALLMSLLEENNISYVQVKQDNYDERFLRCV
FT                   ELVKEMLGA"
FT   CDS_pept        777902..779140
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06700"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54449"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54449.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPGNPGRLGKVGLAILLALSLAACSGGGGSRSGDTAKHTTAASA
FT                   GSGSGSNGSASTSGNGSGGGSSGSGSGSGSGGSSGGGASSGSGGSSGSGGGSGSGVLTT
FT                   GTILNSVGAAVGNVGSQVSSISTQTPIGNLPVGGSGVVTLLDSAGHAVTAVGSGIQNGV
FT                   GQLGSNPNAIGVTAAGVPTGVAILGTGISGLGNSLSGTTANTPLGGVTGTGGNLVSSVG
FT                   GLVTSTGNGLAQSLQTGPASGVTTAATGLVTPIVGQVQGVTQGVGGATGLGAPVSGLLN
FT                   SVGNVVTGVGTQISTTTPALNGLGQAEQNTGIAVSQTGGLVTPAGSSPSGGLLSGGLSL
FT                   SGAGAGAGAAAVSGPLGSVATAVAGSAAVSGSLGGIVTTPAGAASPGGLPLIGNTVSGL
FT                   TSGVNSGLIAPHH"
FT   CDS_pept        779200..780939
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06710"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54450"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54450.1"
FT                   /translation="METIILKIKPSVVVFITIVSGQSSGEMLPTLIDPNNPTRQSRDVP
FT                   GPEPARSPAPTGSLPELAAPPPAMTLQTLVTFDRIHFIGGTRYPLATLTEPFSALVGKK
FT                   VPLQTLLAATDSITQRYHRDGYPLSYAYIPADNFHQGVLNIGLVEGYVANSQIRSDNQQ
FT                   IGRWLGALSQRIMAEKPLTQDTFDRYSMLMARTPDTKVKATAKNPENIYGATVLDVDAQ
FT                   RTHNWNVINTLDMRKKQSLDLVSATLSGLTPYGEQLGVATIIPLNNQTRESYLGLNYQQ
FT                   FLGDDGLQLQVKGSYLNQNPRDFTTLLTQANGVNINAREKEVLYNAGVGLNYPLLLTAK
FT                   QQWSLGGELDYVHKRYDYTLQAEQGGQTVSLPAINQHLRYPAAELNLSGSRQYQQASWN
FT                   TRFSVRQGIDGLGASNTTGPGDLSFTRWRFNGDAAWVFNQKWRLSSAVEGDWSDSSLPE
FT                   PERLTFGAFHFGRGYPDSGATGDYGMGGQVEMRYLHDRSTGDWVKTIQPYVMIDAAHTA
FT                   FHQSGLASQKLASYGAGVTFGDNRHYALSLEAARPIADVPIDSSKRDWRFSATFTYNFN
FT                   SGT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(781034..782035)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06720"
FT                   /product="Zinc-containing alcohol dehydrogenase
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54451"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54451.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHKAIAISPENPQHFIEIRQPQLTPNEYDLLVEVKAASVNPVDT
FT                   KVHKGAQKNGLQQPRVLGWDASGVVLATGSKVSGFNVGDEVFYAGDITRPGSNATHQLI
FT                   DARITGHKPKTLDWAQAAAIPLTALTAWEGLFDRLHIDSEGEGKTLLIVGGAGGVGSLA
FT                   IPFAKLHSKVKVIATASRPDSVQWCLDRGADLVINYHDMPGELEKHGLKQVDYIFCLND
FT                   TDGHWPAMSQLIAPQGQICTIVENAGPLDMEQLKLKSAALHFEFMYTRSMFTTPDIARQ
FT                   GDILNATAQLLDEGKITTSLSKTLNGLSVDTLSEAHRLVLEGHMRGKVVMVY"
FT   CDS_pept        782136..783014
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06730"
FT                   /product="LysR-family transcriptional activator"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54452"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54452.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKQLQDMALFALVAGCGSFTAAAVRAGLPKSSVSQRISQLEQAL
FT                   GIRLINRTTRQLNLTFAGERYLVHCQEMLQASERAGVVIERLRDNPSGRLRITSPAGIG
FT                   ATLLARVNTAFQHKYPDVTLEVSISDEMCNLVQSRFDVALRTGRPQDSSLIGRRIGYCQ
FT                   RLLVASPDYLADYPALAHPRQLSDHRCIAHRAWNEWLLKRNEEYYRWLLPPTHMTDNLV
FT                   YARECALSSGGITLLPRFLSGEKLVQVLPEWEVEGNELWLVYPGRKLNSPALSRFVDFA
FT                   MRSEILRDFYR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(783079..784746)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjjK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06740"
FT                   /product="Putative ATP-binding component of a transport
FT                   system"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54453"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54453.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQFVYSMHRVGKVVPPKRHILKNISLSFFPGAKIGVLGLNGAGK
FT                   STLLRIMAGIDKDIEGEARPQPGIKIGYLPQEPQLNLEHTVRESVEEAVAEVVGALKRL
FT                   DEVYALYAAEDADFDKLAKEQGVLEEIIQAHDGHNLNTQLERAADALRLPDWDAKIANL
FT                   SGGERRRVALCRLLLEKPDMLLLDEPTNHLDAESVAWLERFLHDFEGTVVAITHDRYFL
FT                   DNVAGWILELDRGEGIPWEGNYSSWLEQKDARLAQEASSEAARRKSIEKELEWVRQGAK
FT                   GRQSKGKARLARFEELNNTDYQKRNETNELFIPPGARLGDKVLEVSNLRKSYGDRLLID
FT                   DLTFSVPKGAIVGIIGPNGAGKSTLFRMMSGQEQPDSGSIVLGDTVKLASVDQFRDTMD
FT                   NSKTVWEEVSGGQDIMRIGNTEMPSRAYVGRFNFKGVDQGKRVGELSGGERGRLHLAKL
FT                   LQVGGNVLLLDEPTNDLDIETLRALENALLEFPGCAMVISHDRWFLDRIATHILDYQDE
FT                   GKIAFFEGNFTEYEEYKKRTLGADALEPKRIKYKRMIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(784795..785043)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06750"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54454"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54454.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVLPAGIHSHRVVDDCYTIRSVSNSWDNARKNAKIRSVMSGLCA
FT                   TSLRAGVYQPQLARNLLRRKWGITSQLLKHPAWKNAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(785236..786321)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06760"
FT                   /product="ATPase domain protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54455"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54455.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDMTSSDTIEQIQMAEINKKYLVWNNKGGVGKTFLTYNLAIEYA
FT                   IIHPHEDVVVIDACPQSNVSEIILGGNGVGEENLNALRDRNTTIAGYIKERFSNSPLSR
FT                   MGNESTYFVKADSVNAKMPDNLYLLPGDVDLDICSRLISHIGSSPVKEAWKKSRSLLID
FT                   LIASFEADKSIPDRPKTFFIDCNPSFASYTELGVVASNRIIIPCTADAASIRGIKNLVK
FT                   LIFGVSIDNSEQDEMFLDFNKEAKQNKIELPKLHLFVQNRSRTNESDAAKAFKSHAEEI
FT                   RRITDDLLKSHANLFTPDALAERVKNVKDGNTLAAIINHEGCPLSKLQHKSYTIYGMAT
FT                   QANKAQITSLESDVIQVVENL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(786561..786926)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06770"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54456"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54456.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLKLSEMPGGSQESRPGQEEGYGELAGYGIGGGRDDEIDIKVS
FT                   QLATDVDYIRHDAAEIKSDVKAMDSRLIKIETGISAVKSALKSSAAVVSIGFALCACVF
FT                   GSYVLKILDALNGLVLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(787122..787391)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="deoR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06780"
FT                   /product="Deoxyribose operon repressor, fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00679"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAX54457.1"
FT   CDS_pept        787852..789786
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="slt"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06790"
FT                   /product="Soluble lytic murein transglycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54458"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54458.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVMADKWQWWIAAACLTVVAGSVRADSLDEQRSRYLQIKQAWD
FT                   NKQMDTVNQLMPSLRDYPLYPYLEYRQLAQNLDQETGLAVNAFIKRYPTLPPVASLPAR
FT                   FVNQLAAREDWRGLLVFSPQPPKPVAARCNWYYAKWSTGQPQVAWGGAKDIWLTGSTLP
FT                   AACDKLFSAWQQAGQQNPITTLERIRLAMKAGNTSLVNALAKQLPEDYQTIANAVLALQ
FT                   NNPQTVASFAATVGPTDFTRQASTIAFASLARSDAEQARQLIPRLVQLQKLDEQQTQAL
FT                   KEAVAWRLMSNDITSEQARWRDDVVMRSDSTTLVERRVRMALGNNDRHGMNTWIARLPV
FT                   EAKEKDEWQYWQADLLLEQGRKEEADSILRKLMQQRGFYPMVAAQKLGVDYPLQVDKAP
FT                   APDGSLTQGTEIARVRELMYWGMDNLARSEWSYLISSRTTAQQQMLASYALSQNWWDLS
FT                   VQATITGKLWNSLQERFPLAWQPQFTRYISGKATPVSYAMAIARQESAWNPKARSPVGA
FT                   SGLMQVMPATAQHTVSKFNMPGYSNSSQLLDAETNIQIGTQYLESVYQQFGENRIFASA
FT                   AYNAGPSRVRTWQGNSAGKLDVVAFIETIPFSETRGYVKNVLAYDAYYRHFLNQSDKLF
FT                   ADNEWQQRY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(790191..790739)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06800"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54459"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54459.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHVVAATINPAKIKAISQAFSDIFGAGSCHIEGVEVDSGVAAQP
FT                   ISNTETRTGARQRVMNARQVRPEADFWVAIEAGIEDDTAFAWMVVENQKLRGESRSASF
FT                   TLPAIVMKGIHQGRELGDEMARLTGIDNIKHKGGAIGAFTAGHLTRSSVYHQALILALC
FT                   PFHNDIYQRKADDEDSGLI"
FT   CDS_pept        790790..791437
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06810"
FT                   /product="Probable phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54460"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54460.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQVYLVRHGETLWNAARRIQGQSDSALTEKGEQQAYQVGLRVKN
FT                   LGITHVIASDLGRTRRTAEIIADACGCSVVVDPRLRELNMGVLEQRELDSLSAQEESWR
FT                   KALVDGTENGRIPQGESMSEMAQRMRQALDACLSLPEGSLPLIVSHGMALGVLLSTILG
FT                   LPANAERRLRLRNCSISRVDHQQSPWLASGWVVETAGDVAHLDDTALDELQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(791856..792101)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06820"
FT                   /product="Antitoxin module of toxin-antitoxin system"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54461"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54461.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSFAASEAKIQFGDVLVKAQREPVVITRNGKRSVVVVSAEDYAG
FT                   MEAMKMACLREIVDEADNDIKDGNLVDGSEHFSKLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(792207..793091)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rob"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06830"
FT                   /product="Right origin-binding protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54462"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54462.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQAGIIRDLLVWLESHLDQPLSLDNVAAKAGYSKWHLQRMFKDV
FT                   TGHAIGAYIRARRLSKAAVALRLTSRPILDIALQYRFDSQQTFTRAFKKQFSQTPAWYR
FT                   RSSDWIAFGLRPPIRFGNYVMPEPAWITLPETVLVGSAQSYSCALEQISTFRDEMRLQF
FT                   WRQFLTETDTVPPILYGLHEARPSNEKDDEQEIFYTTAVLSDQMSSQLHATHRVLLEAG
FT                   DYVQFTYKGPRSGLQEFVLQVYGTCMPTLKLTRRKGQDIERFYTHGGKKRPEPPTDIHC
FT                   EYLIPIRRQPEAG"
FT   CDS_pept        793298..793771
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="creA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06840"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54463"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54463.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIQKVLVVTSTLLFSTVLQAEQVGSVDTVFKILGPDHKIVVEAF
FT                   DDPDVKNVTCYLSRAKTGGIKGGLGLAEDTADAAISCQQVGPVELSDKIAQGKAEGDVV
FT                   FRQRTSLVFKKLQVVRFYDKNRNALIYLSYSDKVVDGSPKNALSAVPIMPWSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(793855..794571)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06850"
FT                   /product="Response regulator (OmpR family) in two-component
FT                   regulatory system with ArcB (Or CpxA), regulates genes in
FT                   aerobic pathways"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54464"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54464.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTPHILIVEDELVTRNTLKSIFEAEGYMVYEATDGAEMHRILTE
FT                   NDVNLVIMDINLPGKNGLLLARELREQANVALMFLTGRDNEVDKILGLEIGADDYITKP
FT                   FNPRELTIRARNLLSRTMNLAAVSEERKLVESYRFNDWELDINSRSLVSPQGEQFKLPR
FT                   SEFRAMLHFCENPGKIQTRADLLKKMTGRELKPHDRTVDVTIRRIRKHFESTPDTPEII
FT                   ATIHGEGYRFCGELQD"
FT   CDS_pept        795712..798174
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06860"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional aspartokinase/homoserine
FT                   dehydrogenase 1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54465"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54465.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLKFGGTSVANAERFLRVADILESNAQQGQVATVLSAPAKITN
FT                   HLVAMIEKTISGQDASANISDAERIFAGLLQGLTDAQPGFAYDRLKAVVDQEFVQLKQV
FT                   LHGIALLGQCPDSVNAAIICRGEKLSIAIMEGVLQARGHGVSVINPVEQLLAIGHYLES
FT                   TVDIAESTRRIAARQIPPDDMVLMAGFTAGNERGELVVLGRNGSDYSAAVLAACLRADC
FT                   CEIWTDVDGVYTCDPRQVPDARLLKSMSYQEAMELSYFGAKVLHPRTIAPIAQFQIPCL
FT                   IKNTGNPQAPGTLIGGNGSDDDNPVKGITNLNNMAMFNVSGPGMKGMVGMAARVFAAMS
FT                   RSGVSVVLITQSSSEYSISFCVSQSDLPRARRVLEEEFYLELKNGLLEPLDVMEQLAVI
FT                   SVVGDGMRTLRGISAKFFSALARANINIVAIAQGSSERSISVVVDNSQAITGVRVVHQM
FT                   LFATDQVIEVFVIGVGGVGAALIDQLHRQQKWLKNKHIDLRVCGIANSRALLTNVHGIP
FT                   LDNWQEQLKSAQKPFDLGRLNHLVQEYHLLNPVIVDCTSNQQVADRYADFLADGFHVVT
FT                   PNKKANTSSYNYYQQLRAAAAKSRRKFLYDTNVGAGLPVIENLQNLLNAGDELISFSGI
FT                   LSGSLSFIFGKLDEGVSLSDATQMAREMGFTEPDPRDDLSGMDVARKLLILAREAGYQL
FT                   ELSDIDIEAVLPPELTAIADVDEFMARLPELDDGFAAQVSSARDAGKVLRFVGAIEEDG
FT                   ACRVKIAAVDGNDPLYKVKNGENALAFYSRYYQPIPLVLRGYGAGNDVTAAGVFADLLR
FT                   TLSWKLGV"
FT   CDS_pept        798177..799106
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06870"
FT                   /product="Homoserine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.39"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54466"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54466.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIYAPASIGNVSVGFDVLGAAVSPVDGTLLGDCVSVEAAAEFS
FT                   LRNEGRFVSKLPADPKDNIVYQCWDRFCSAIGQQVPVAITLEKNMPIGSGLGSSACSVV
FT                   AGLMAMNEFCNKPLNDNELLVLMGELEGRVSGSVHFDNVAPCFLGGMQLMLEENGIISQ
FT                   PVPGFDDWLWVMAYPGIKVSTAQARAILPAQYRKEDIIRHGRYLGGFIHACHTQQPLLA
FT                   AKLMQDVIAEPYRTKLLPGFAQARQAATDIGALGCGISGSGPTLFAVCNQPDTAKRMAD
FT                   WLSQNYLQNDEGFVHICRLDTAGARKLG"
FT   CDS_pept        799110..800396
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06880"
FT                   /product="Threonine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54467"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54467.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYNLKDHNEQVSFAQAVKQGLGKQQGLFFPLELPEFELTEIDD
FT                   MLEMDFVTRSSKILSAFIGDEIPPHQLNERLKTAFTFPAPVVEVTDNIAALELFHGPTL
FT                   AFKDFGGRFMAQMLSYVSDADEQITILTATSGDTGAAVAHAFYGMENVRVVILYPQGKI
FT                   SPLQEKLFCTLGGNIETIAIDGDFDVCQSLVKQAFDDEALKKAIGLNSANSINISRLLA
FT                   QICYYFEAVAQLPQEKRNQLVISVPSGNFGDLTAGLLAKSLGLPVKRFIAATNANDTVP
FT                   RFLANGEWTPNATVATLSNAMDVSQPNNWPRVEELFRRKTWRLTDLGYGAVDDETTKAA
FT                   MRELADLGYLSEPHAAIAWRLLHEGLQEGEFGLFLCTAHPAKFKESVEEILQRTLPLPD
FT                   ALAERAELPLLSHRMKAEFADLRAFLLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(800460..801236)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06890"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YaaA"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54468"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54468.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMVISPAKTLDFTSPLATERFTQPGLLAESQKLINEARKLSPAN
FT                   IASLMHISDKLAVLNAERFNDWQPDFTPDNARQAILAFKGDVYTGLQAENFSEDDFTFA
FT                   QQHLRMLSGLYGLLRPLDLMQAYRLEMGIKLANPAGKDLYSFWGDKLTTALNEALTQQG
FT                   DNLLINLASDEYFRSVKPKLLKADIIKPVFLDEKNGNFKVISFYAKKARGLMCRYIIQN
FT                   RLTEVEQLKKFDADGYAFDGDSSSDNELVFKRREMA"
FT   CDS_pept        801505..802458
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="talB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06900"
FT                   /product="Transaldolase B"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54469"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54469.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKLSSLRQVTTVVADTGDIAAMKLYKPQDATTNPSLILSAAQI
FT                   PEYRKLIDASVAWARDQSSNKDEQVSYAADRLAVNIGLEILKLVPGRISTEVDARLSYD
FT                   TEGSIAKARSLIKLYNDAGISNDRILIKLASTWQGIRAAEQLEKEGINCNLTLLFSFAQ
FT                   ARACAEAGVFLISPFVGRILDWYKANTDKKEYAGNEDPGVISVSEIYQYYKQHGYETVV
FT                   MGASFRNVAEIIELAGCDRLTISPALLKELAETEGSIERKLSYSGEVKARPAKMTESEF
FT                   LWQHNQDPMAVQKLAEGIRNFAIDQGKLDKMIADLL"
FT   CDS_pept        802642..803229
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mog"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06910"
FT                   /product="Molybdopterin biosynthesis mog protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54470"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54470.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLRIGLISVSDRAANGIYQDRGLPLLEEWLEQALISPFEIEKR
FT                   LVPDEQPMIEQAICELVDERFCHLVLTTGGTGPARRDVTPDATLAVADREMPGFGEQMR
FT                   QISLNFVPTAILSRQVAVIRKQSLVINLPGQPKSIKETLEGLKDGEGNSQVAGIFASVP
FT                   YCIQLLEGPYIETDPQVVNAFRPKSARRETNS"
FT   CDS_pept        803298..803837
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06920"
FT                   /product="similar to Gifsy-1 prophage protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54471"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54471.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRSQRFLSIPKLDYICDHVMEENMLAIHNLNRIETAVVKHVNCA
FT                   NVEGKPTFVASVSSVENVSTDMLKPKIFAQCVILNNLHVPQNIPDTDIEGYNKGMQVRI
FT                   NQEYQPQGKTVFLLGSPEVLEPDESLSLPASPHILAQKLSSIANIKACAFSFESNGYVQ
FT                   RSEDNFIYRNGTSLPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(803881..804003)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06930"
FT                   /product="Transposase, fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00694"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAX54472.1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(804181..805332)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06940"
FT                   /product="Acyltransferase 3"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54473"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54473.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASQGWSKELEGLRGIASLWVLLGHISLLVNFHIKLISSPGIGV
FT                   DLFILLSGYLMAKNYIERKDREPWNKAETIRKFWIRRFFRIAPLYYTLLVFAICFGPWL
FT                   GEMRDIISQYSPGSATEASRYSDQSLSNIMTHVTFIFGLLPEYGFNTALPDWSIGLEMQ
FT                   FYLLFPFIMLLAGRFGYARSLLAIMLLCIIGKFVFRDYYEAFKMPSLILIKLNIFLSGM
FT                   LLAEAVRRKSMLYILLALAGPAASVFIAAEVMKLQIVMEVLMILFMALILWQHSKGSKM
FT                   ESLIVWPRKVLNNRFSAWLGDVSYSVYLLHLLIVIPAIALLLTHWNLNEHSPMIRFSIV
FT                   AAVVIPPIYLLSTVLYHFIEKSGIRLGKSILSTRYPQVETSKT"
FT   CDS_pept        805934..807847
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06950"
FT                   /product="Chaperone protein dnaK (Heat shock 70 kDa
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54474"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54474.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIIGIDLGTTNSCVAIMDGGKARVLENAEGDRTTPSIIAYTQD
FT                   GETLVGQPAKRQAVTNPQNTLFAIKRLIGRRFQDEEVQRDIKIMPFKIVGADNGDAWLD
FT                   VKGQRVAPPQISAEVLKKMKKTAEDYLGEAVTEAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGRIAGL
FT                   DVKRIINEPTAAALAYGLDKGQGNRTIAVYDLGGGTFDISIIEIDEVDGEKTFEVLATN
FT                   GDTHLGGEDFDSRMINYLVAEFKKDQGIDLHNDPLAMQRLKEAAEKAKIELSSAQQTDV
FT                   NLPYITADATGPKHLNIKVTRAKLESLVEDLVARSIEPLKVALQDAGLSVSDINDVILV
FT                   GGQTRMPMVQAKVAEFFGKEPRKDVNPDEAVAVGAAVQGGVLAGEVKDVLLLDVTPLSL
FT                   GIETMGGVMTSLIAKNTTIPTKHSQVFSTAEDNQSAVTIHVVQGERKRAADNKSLGQFN
FT                   LDGIQGAPRGMPQIEVTFDIDADGILHVSAKDKNSGKEQKITIKASSGLNDEEIEKMVR
FT                   DAEANAESDRKFEELVQTRNQGDQVAHSTRKQLDEAGDKLPADDKAPIEAALTDLNTAL
FT                   KGEDKAEIEAKMQALMEVSGKLMEFAQQQQAAGGAADATEGAKKDEDVVDAEFEEVKDS
FT                   KK"
FT   CDS_pept        807958..809100
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06960"
FT                   /product="Chaperone protein DnaJ"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54475"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54475.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRDYYEILGVAKSADEREIKKAYKRLAMKFHPDRNQGDKESEG
FT                   KFKEIKEAYEILTDGQKRAAYDQYGHAAFEQGGMGGGGQGGFGGGGADFSDIFGDVFGD
FT                   IFGGGRRQQRAARGADLRYNMELSLEEAVRGVSKEIRIPTLDECGVCHGSGAKAGTKPQ
FT                   TCSTCHGAGQVQMRQGFFTVQQACPACHGRGSVIKDPCYACHGHGRVEKSKTLSVKIPA
FT                   GVDTGDRIRLSGEGEAGEQGAPAGDLYVQVQVRKHHIFEREENNLYCEVPINFVMAALG
FT                   GEIEVPTLDGRVNLKVPAETQTGKLFRMRGKGVKSVRGGAQGDLLCRVVVETPVSLNDK
FT                   QKALLRELDESFGGPSGEKNSPRSKTFFDGVKKFFDDLTR"
FT   CDS_pept        809419..810579
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06970"
FT                   /product="Na(+)/H(+) antiporter 1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54476"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54476.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFLKKLLKNDATGGVILILAAAIAMSLANNDSTRHAYQALLAL
FT                   PVQLRFGALDINKDLLLWINDALMALFFLMIGLEVKRELMMGSLKGRERAMFPLIAALG
FT                   GMLAPGLIYATFNHHDAQAINGWAIPTATDIAFALGILALLGSRVPVALKMFLMALAVI
FT                   DDLGAIVIIAFFYTSDLSLLSLVVAAASIGVLAVLNLCGVRKTSVYLAVGMVLWVAVLK
FT                   SGVHATLAGVIVGLFIPLEKHEGHSPAIELAHGLHPWVSWLILPLFAFANAGVSLSGVS
FT                   LDGLFSAVPLGIMLGLFIGKPLGITLICWLSVKLNIAALPENTRMVDIAAVGVLCGIGF
FT                   TMSIFIASLAFDGAHEELVTLAKLGILGGSVISALVGYTLLRIKLR"
FT   CDS_pept        810955..811245
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06980"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54477"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54477.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHQPRAANVYIPQKIKKPPVRRFLYQSSTNKQALSHFADLCSQV
FT                   CFMACSFVFVDQAFSSLAIHKWLHFVKCILRSRFIAGSDSRVYFLDKSTHH"
FT   CDS_pept        811636..812580
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_06990"
FT                   /product="Riboflavin biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_06990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54478"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54478.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIRGIHNLREQHRGCVLTIGNFDGVHRGHQALLAQLCAEGRRR
FT                   HLPVVVMLFEPQPLELFTADKAPARLTRLREKLRYLEQAGVDTVLCVGFDRHFAAYSAQ
FT                   RFITDLLVNKLGVQLLAVGDDFRFGAGRQGDFLLLQKAGVEYGFNVISTQTFCDGGKRI
FT                   SSTAVRQALAADDLPLAQSLLGRPFSISGRVVHGDALGRTIGFPTANLPLRRTVSPVKG
FT                   VYAVEVLGLGERALPGVANIGTRPTVAGLRQQLEVHLLDVTIDLYGRYIDVVLLDKIRD
FT                   EQRFTSLDALKEQIANDVVTARRFFGQQTSVQV"
FT   CDS_pept        812611..815427
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07000"
FT                   /product="Isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase 1"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54479"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54479.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYKSTLNLPETGFPMRGDLAKREPGMLQRWYDDKLYSIIREAK
FT                   KGKKTFILHDGPPYANGSIHIGHSVNKILKDIIVKSKGMAGYDSPYVPGWDCHGLPIEH
FT                   KVEQTIGKPGEKVSAAEFRAACRQYAAGQVEGQKADFIRLGVLGDWGRPYLTMDFKTEA
FT                   NIIRALGKIIGNGHLHKGAKPVHWCLDCRSALAEAEVEYYDKTSPSIDVMFNAVDKDAV
FT                   QAKFGAAHVDGPISLVIWTTTPWTMPANRAISLHPEFEYQLVQVEGRALVLAKDMVDSV
FT                   MKRVGVTQWTVLGNVQGAALELMGFQHPFLAHVSPVVLGEHVTLEAGTGAVHTAPGHGP
FT                   DDYVIGQKYGIETANPVGPDGSFLPGTYPTLDGVNVFKANELIVELLREQGALLHVEKL
FT                   HHSYPHCWRHKTPIIFRATPQWFISMEQKGLRAQSLKEIKGVQWIPDWGQARIESMVAN
FT                   RPDWCISRQRTWGVPMALFVHKDTEQLHPDSLELMEKVAVRVEQDGIQAWWDLDARELM
FT                   GADADNYVKVPDTLDVWFDSGSTSYSVVDERPEFGGNAPDLYLEGSDQHRGWFMSSLMI
FT                   STAMKGKAPYRQVLTHGFTVDGQGRKMSKSLGNTISPQDVMNKLGADILRLWVASTDYS
FT                   GEIAVSDEILKRSADSYRRIRNTARFLLANLAGFNPETDKVKPEEMVVLDRWAVSRALA
FT                   AQNDIVASYEAYDFHEVVQRLMQFCSVEMGSFYLDIIKDRQYTAKADGLARRSCQTALW
FT                   YIAEALVRWMAPIMSFTADEIWGYLPGKRAQYVFTEEWFDGLFSLADNQPMNDAYWAEL
FT                   LKVRGEVNKVIEQARTDKRVGGSLEASVTLYADAQLAEKLIGLGEELRFVLLTSGAEVA
FT                   DYAQAPDDAQQSDTVKGLKIALRKAEGKKCPRCWHYTSDIGQNAEHAEMCGRCVTNVAG
FT                   SGEERKFA"
FT   CDS_pept        815427..815933
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07010"
FT                   /product="Lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54480"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54480.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPVLSTGLRWLWLVLVVIAIDFASKQWIMNNLMLHESMSVMPF
FT                   FNFFYAHNYGAAFSFLADKGGWQRWFFAGIAIAIVVVLLVMMYRSKASNKLNNIAYALI
FT                   VGGALGNLFDRAYHGFVVDFIDFYIGDWHFATFNIADCGICIGAALIVLEGFISPASKQ
FT                   SEHKG"
FT   CDS_pept        815937..816407
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="slpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07020"
FT                   /product="Probable FKBX-type 16kD peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase (A rotamase)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54481"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54481.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSVQSNSAVLVHFTLKLADGSTAESTRNNGKPALFRLGDGSLS
FT                   QRLESHLVGLPVGGKAAFALDAQDAFGSISPDLIQYFSRRDFVEAGEPEIGAIMLFSGM
FT                   DGNEMPGVIREISGDSITVDFNHPLAGQTIHFDIEVLEIDPLLEMSNADPVG"
FT   CDS_pept        816469..817341
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07030"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxy-3-methylbut-2-enyl diphosphate
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.2"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54482"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54482.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGAPIYVRHEVVHNRYVVNSLRERGAIFIEEIDEVPDGSILIFS
FT                   AHGVSQAVRAEAKARKLTMLFDATCPLVTKVHMEVARASRRGTEAVLIGHAGHPEVEGT
FT                   MGQYNNPLGGMYLVEKPEDVSRLQVKNEDNLSFMTQTTLSVDDTSEVIDALRARFPKIV
FT                   GPRKDDICYATTNRQEAVRNLARDADVVLVVGSKNSSNSNRLAELAQRAGKLARLIDSA
FT                   DDIQEQWLQGVTCVGVTAGASAPDILVQQVIQRLNELGGVDAVELIGREENIIFEVPKE
FT                   LRVEVRQLD"
FT   CDS_pept        817601..818422
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07040"
FT                   /product="Dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.26"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54483"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54483.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNAEIRIAIVGAAGRMGRQLIQATKQAEGARLGAALVRSGSSLV
FT                   GTDAGELAGCGALGITITDNLEAVVNDFDVLIDFTRPQATLHYLAFCRQHQKTMVIGTT
FT                   GFDDAGKAAIGAAAQEIAIVFAANFSVGVNLVLKLVEKAAKVMGEYADIEIIEAHHRHK
FT                   VDAPSGTALAMGEAIASAMNWDLEQHAVYAREGFTGEREAQTIGFATVRAGDIVGEHTA
FT                   MFADIGERVEITHKASDRMTFAKGAVWAAKWLGSNKPGLYDMRDVLNLQGL"
FT   CDS_pept        818866..820041
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07050"
FT                   /product="Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase small chain"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54484"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54484.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVYSLEDVLIKSALLVLEDGTQFHGRAIGATGSAVGEVVFNTSM
FT                   TGYQEILTDPSYSRQIVTLTYPHIGNVGTNSGDEESTQVHAAGLVIRDLPLIASNYRNE
FT                   EGLSDYLTRHNIVAIADIDTRKLTRLLREKGAQNGCIIAGEAPDAAFALEKARAFPGLK
FT                   GMDLAKEVTTPDAYTWLQGSWTLETELPTAKAEGELPYHVVAYDYGVKRNILRMLVDRG
FT                   CRLTVVPAQTPAEEVLKLNPDGVFLSNGPGDPEPCDYAMTAINRLLETNIPLFGICLGH
FT                   QLLALASGAKTVKMKLGHHGGNHPVKDHDNNTVMITAQNHGFAVDDRNLPANLRVTHTS
FT                   LFDHTVQGIHRTDKAAFSFQGHPEASPGPHDAAPLFDHFIDLIEAYRSTAK"
FT   CDS_pept        820056..823310
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07060"
FT                   /product="Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase large chain"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54485"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54485.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRTDIKSILILGAGPIVIGQACEFDYSGAQACKALREEGYRVI
FT                   LVNSNPATIMTDPEMADATYIEPIHWEVVRKIIEKERPDAVLPTMGGQTALNCALELER
FT                   QGVLAEFGVTMIGATADAIDKAEDRRRFDVAMKSIGLDTARSGIAHTMEEALAVAADVG
FT                   FPCIIRPSFTMGGTGGGIAYNREEFEEICERGLDLSPTNELLIDESLIGWKEYEMEVVR
FT                   DKNDNCIIVCSIENFDAMGIHTGDSITVAPAQTLTDKEYQIMRNASMAVLREIGVETGG
FT                   SNVQFSVNPENGRLIIIEMNPRVSRSSALASKATGFPIAKIAAKLAVGYTLDELMNDIT
FT                   GGLTPASFEPSIDYVVTKIPRFNFEKFAGANDRLTTQMKSVGEVMAIGRTLQESMQKAL
FT                   RGLEVGANGFDPKVDLNDPEALTTIRHELKDAGSDRIWYIADAFRAGLTVEDVFALTNV
FT                   DRWFLVQIEELVQLEQQVAQQGVSGLNCDFLRTLKRKGFADARLSALAGVPESEIRQLR
FT                   AQYNLHPVYKRVDTCAAEFSTDTAYMYSTYEEECEANPNQDRDKIMVLGGGPNRIGQGI
FT                   EFDYCCVHASLALREDGFETIMVNCNPETVSTDYDTSDRLYFEPVTLEDVLEIVRIEKP
FT                   KGVIVQYGGQTPLKLARALEAAGVPVIGTSPDAIDRAEDRERFQQAVERLGLKQPANAT
FT                   VTAIDMAVEKAAMIGYPLVVRPSYVLGGRAMEIVYDEIDLKRYFNTAVSVSNDAPVLLD
FT                   RFLDDAVEVDVDAICDGEQVLIGGIMEHIEQAGVHSGDSACSLPAYTLSAEIQNVMRQQ
FT                   VEKLAFELGVRGLMNVQFAVKDNEVYLIEVNPRAARTVPFVSKATGMPLAKVAARVMAG
FT                   KTLAAQGVTKEIIPPYYSVKEVVLPFNKFQGVDPILGPEMRSTGEVMGVGRTFAEAFCK
FT                   AMLGAQSNMKKSGRALLSVREGDKKRIVELARRLQAFGFELDATAGTASVLQAAGIDVR
FT                   LVNKVHEGRPHIQDRLKNGEYAYIVNTTAGRQAIEDSKLIRRSALQYKVHYDTTLNGGF
FT                   ATATSLNASATGQVISVQEMHAQIAGQVQAAGEAPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(823414..824028)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07070"
FT                   /product="Putative LysE-type translocator"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54486"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54486.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETGLFVATIVVLGMLSPGPDFFLIVKNAARYRRSAAMMSALGV
FT                   NCAVATHMAYCVAGLAVVITTTPWLFMLLKYAGAAYLIYIGIQALMSRGNGKFNFNNGV
FT                   QEETSLKKAFMQGYLCNLLNPKATLFFLSIFTQVLDINSGISEKLLYAGIILGLSSIWW
FT                   PLLVILMQSGPVRRGLTKAQRVVDKLLGGVLIALGIKVALS"
FT   CDS_pept        824220..824699
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07080"
FT                   /product="Dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54487"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54487.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLIAALAADRVIGMENAMPWHLPADLAWFKKHTLNKPVIMGRR
FT                   TWESIGRPLPGRLNIVISRQKGVAEGVTWVTTIEDALKAAGEVQELMVIGGGRIYEQLL
FT                   PQADRLYLTHIDAEVEGDTHFPDYEPDEWQSTFSEFHDADEKNSHSFCFEILDRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(824742..825566)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07090"
FT                   /product="Bis(5\'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase, symmetrical"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.41"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54488"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54488.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTYLIGDIHGCYTELQSLLDRVQFAPETDQLWLTGDLVARGPGS
FT                   LEVLRFVRALGDRVKLVLGNHDLHLLAVYAGIARNKPKDRLSALLEADDVDDLINWLRR
FT                   QPLIQIDEEKKLVMAHAGITPQWDIDTAQTCAREVEAVLSSDTYPLFLNAMYGDMPNNW
FT                   SPELSGLARLRFSTNALTRMRYCFPNGQLDMIAKESPDSAPPPLKPWFSIAGPVSRDYT
FT                   IVFGHWASLEGQGTPEGIIGLDTGCCWGGNLTMLRWEDKQMFVQPSQREKQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(825580..825957)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07100"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein ApaG"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54489"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54489.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETPRVCVQVQSAYIESQSAPEEERYVFAYTVTIRNVGRIAVQL
FT                   IGRYWLITNGNARETEVQGEGVVGEQPHIEPGGEYQYTSGAVLETPIGTMQGHYQMIDA
FT                   DSESFLVDIPVFRLAIASHIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(825954..826781)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07110"
FT                   /product="Dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54490"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54490.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSRVHQGHFARKRFGQNFLNDRYIIDSIVNAIHPQRGEAVVEIG
FT                   PGLGALTEPVGERLDSMTVVELDRDLAARLQTHPFLGPKLTIFQQDAMTFDFATLAQEK
FT                   GQPLRVFGNLPYNISTPLMFHLFSYVGAIKDMHFMLQKEVVNRLVAGPGSKAYGRLTVM
FT                   AQYYCQVIPVLEVPPESFTPAPKVDSAVVRLMPYAQPPHPVDDIRALSRITTEAFGKRR
FT                   KTLRNSLGHLFTTDVLAEMNIDPTLRAENITVAQYCQLANWLTAHPQLQENSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(826774..827766)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07120"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.262"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54491"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54491.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKQRVVVTCGEPAGIGPDLVVQLAQQDWPVELVVCADPELLRA
FT                   RAAALHLPLTLRQYQPGISARPQQAGSLTVLPARLAQPVSAGELCVDNSHYVLETLTRA
FT                   CDGCLNGEFAALVTGPVHKGVINDAGIPFSGHTEFFAGRAGCEPVVMMLATEELRVALA
FT                   TTHLPLKDVAASITRATLHKVITILHRDLQSKFGRAEPHIFVCGLNPHAGEGGHMGREE
FT                   IDVMIPALDELRQRGIKLTGPLPADTLFQPKYLQHADAVLAMYHDQGLPVLKYQGFGRA
FT                   VNITLGLPFIRTSVDHGTALELAASGQADAGSFKTALNLAITMIKSSNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(827756..829051)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07130"
FT                   /product="Peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase, survival
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54492"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54492.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNWRMLILGAALTASTAFAAPQVVDKVAAVVNNGVVLESDLDSM
FT                   MQSVKGQAQQAGQQLPDDKTLRHQILERLVMDNILLQKAKQAGLQISDAQLDQAIANIA
FT                   QQNKISVDQLRSRLAYDGMNYASYREQIRKEMATAEVRNNEVRRRVTILPQEVDSLATQ
FT                   LASQNSAGTELNISHILLPLPENPTQQQVDDQENLAKQLVSEAKGGADFGKLAIANSAD
FT                   PQALKGGNMGWGRIQELPSLFAQALVTAKKGDIIGPVRSGVGFHILKVNDMRGDSQSIS
FT                   VTEVHARHILLKPSPVMTDDQARQKLQQVANEIKSGKLTFSDAAKQLSQDPGSANLGGD
FT                   LGWSSAEVYDPAFRDALLRLKKGQIGDPVHSSFGWHLIQLMDTRKVDKTDAAKKERAYR
FT                   LLFNRKFAEEAQTWMQEERAAAYVKILDANAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(829105..831444)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="imp"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07140"
FT                   /product="Organic solvent tolerance protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54493"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54493.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRLPTLLATLIGSALYSQQGLADDLASQCMLGVPGYDRPLVQG
FT                   KSTNQLPVTINADKAKGNYPDDAVFSGNVDIRQGNGRLQSDEVQLHQKMLSGQTAETRT
FT                   VDALGHVRYDDNQVILKGPKAWSNLNTKDTNVWEGDYQMVGRQGRGVADQMKLRGDSRY
FT                   TILENGTFTSCLPGQNTWSVEGSQIIHDRDEQLAEIWNARFKLGSVPIFYSPYLQMPVG
FT                   NKRRSGFLIPNASYSKNSGFQFMLPYYWNIAPQADATLTPHYISRRGMQWQNEFRYLTG
FT                   AGPGLVGFDYLNSDRVYNDEHADDEASSRWLFHWQHAGVYDQNWRFNADYTKVSDPWYF
FT                   TDLDSPYGSTTDGYVTQKFSVGYAEKNWDATLSTKQFQIFSTNSSNDVYRAEPQFDFNY
FT                   YQNNVGPFDTHLYAQAVKFTNVDSNLPDATRLHLEPSINLPLSNRWGSLNTETKLLATH
FT                   YEQNEIDYYNSQNSNHQLKNAVNRVMPQFKVDGKMVFDRNMDWSPGYTQTLEPRAQYLY
FT                   VPYRDQSHVRAYDSTLLQSDYTGLFRDRTYSGLDRIASANQMTTGVTTRIFDNDLVERF
FT                   NASVGQIYSFTPARTGLNSVDNDDRGSLVWAGDSYWRISDRWAARGGLQYDTRMDNVSQ
FT                   GNTVLEWRRDADRMVQLSYRYTSAEYIRQTLTNYSNQALYQKDISQVGATASWPIVDAW
FT                   SVVGAWYYDTKANQPADQLLGVQYSSCCYALRLGYERKITGWENDSSKYDNKISFNIEL
FT                   RGLSPGYGLGTGQMLRQGILPYQRAF"
FT   CDS_pept        831693..832511
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="djlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07150"
FT                   /product="DnaJ like chaperone protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54494"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54494.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYWGKVLGLVLGLLSGAGFWGVVIGLLVGHMIDKARSPGRQGYF
FT                   ADQQTRQALFFRTTFQVMGHLTKSKGRVTDADIQMASLLMERMQLHGEGRTAAQRAFRE
FT                   GKEGDYPLRDKLRELRSACFGRFDLIRMFLEIQIQAAFADGSLHPNERQVLYVIAEELG
FT                   ISRTQFDRFLRMMESGQQFGGGYQSGGSSQGGYQGQRGPTLQDACNMLGVKSSDDATTI
FT                   KRAYRKLMSEHHPDKLVAKGLPPEMMEMAKQKTQEIQAAYDLIKREKSFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(832648..833301)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07160"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54495"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54495.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPYNPPPEPWLHVLYQDEHIIVVNKPSGLLSVPGRLAEYKDSVM
FT                   TRVQRDYPAAESVHRLDMATSGVMVVALTKAAERELKRQFREREPQKTYVARVWGHPQP
FT                   ATGLVDLPLICDWPNRPKQKVCFDSGKSAQTEYQVLDYASDNSARVQLKPITGRSHQLR
FT                   VHMLALGHPMLGDNFYAHDEARAMAPRLQLHAESLSITHPHYRTPMTFRQPAEF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(833343..836249)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07170"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase-associated protein RapA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54496"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54496.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFTLGQRWISDTESELGLGTVVAVDTRMVTLLFPATGENRLYAR
FT                   NDSPITRVVFNPGDTITSHEGWQLEVDEVTTTTGVVSYIGTRLDTSETGVVLREVMLDS
FT                   KLVFGKPQDRLFAGQLDRMDRFALRFRARKYQSEQYRLATSGLRGMRTSLIPHQLHIAH
FT                   DVGRRHAPRVLLADEVGLGKTIEAGMIIHQQLLAGRAERVLIVVPETLQHQWLVEMLRR
FT                   FNLRFALFDDDRYAQAQLDSDNPFDTEQMIICSLDFVRRNKQRLEKLADAEWDLMVVDE
FT                   AHHLVWSEDAPSREYQVIEQLAEQIPGILLLTATPEQLGMESHFARLRLLDPNRFHDFA
FT                   QFVEEQKHFRPIADAVTMLLADQKIGNDELNLLNDLMGEQDIEPLLQTANSDREGKLAA
FT                   RQELIGMLMDRHGTSRVLFRNTRNGVKGFPKRELHQIRLPLPTQYQTAIKVSGIMSARK
FT                   TADERAQDMLYPEQIYQEFEGDSGTWWNFDPRVEWLMGYLTSNRDKKVLVICAKAATAL
FT                   QLEQVLREREGIRAAVFHEGLSIIERDRAAAWFASEEDGAQVLLCSEIGSEGRNFQFAS
FT                   QMVMFDLPFNPDLLEQRIGRLDRIGQAHDIQIHVPYLEKTAQAVLVQWYHEGLDAFEHT
FT                   CPTGRAVYDSVYAQLIAYLAAPENSEGLEAFIRQCRKQHDALKAQLEQGRDRLLELNSN
FT                   GGEKGQALADMIAEQDNHIELVNFALNLFDIVGINQEDRSDNLIVLTPGDHMLVPDFPG
FT                   LPEDGCTITFDRNQALSREDAQYVSWEHPIIRNGLDLILSGDTGSCAISLLKNKALPVG
FT                   TLLVELIYVVEAQAPKHLQLTRFLPPTPIRMLIDRKGTNLAAKVEFESFNRQLNAVNRH
FT                   TGSKLVNAVQSDVHEIITLSEDQAAEEARKVIDAARQEADEKLSAELSRLQALSAVNPN
FT                   IRQDEIDALESNRQQVLSNLDEAGWRLDALRLIVVTHQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(836422..838785)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07180"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54497"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54497.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDARAGFLLTRHWRDTPAGSEVVLWLATDSGPQQVVLPPQESVA
FT                   FIPACQQEEAGRLLAGDRHWRFAALALKDFHQRPVVGLYCKQHRQLQQLEKRLRENGIT
FT                   LYEADVRPPERFLMERFITAAVWFSGQPAGDRLVNARLKPHPDYRPPLKWVSLDIETTR
FT                   HGELYCIGLEGCAQRDVYMLGPENGDASQINFHLEYVDSRPQLLEKLNAWFARHDPDVL
FT                   IGWNLVQFDLRVLQKHADRYGIPLRLGRGHNATLEWREHGFKPGVFFAQASGRLIIDGI
FT                   EALKSAFWNFDSFSLEAVSRQLLGEGKAINNPWQRMEEIDQRFAENKPALAHYNLKDCE
FT                   LVTRIFQHTELMPFLLERASVNGLAVDRHGGSVAAFGHLYLPRLHRAGFVAPNLGDVAP
FT                   QASPGGYVMDSRPGLYDSVLVLDYKSLYPSIIRTFLIDPVGLVEGMAHPQEVDSVSGYL
FT                   GARFSRTIHCLPEIVSHIWQGREAAKKQGNKPLSQALKIIMNAFYGVLGTSACRFFDPR
FT                   LASSITLRGHDIMRQTRELIEAEGYDVIYGDTDSTFVWLKTAHDEAAAEHIGQRLVMKV
FT                   NQWWQQHLQSEYGLESALELEYETHFSRFLMPTIRGAEQGSKKRYAGLIRRDGNQRMVF
FT                   KGLETVRTDWTPLAQKFQQELYLKIFTGQPYQDYIRETVRQLLDGELDEQLVYRKRLRR
FT                   PLDDYQRNVPPHVRAARIADEQNQKLGRPLQYQKGGHIRYVIATSGPEPLEARITPLDY
FT                   DHYLTRQLQPVADGILPFMQDDFATLVTGQLGLF"
FT   CDS_pept        838955..839716
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07190"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YabI"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54498"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54498.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAWLQHLITQSLVWSLFAVGLVTFFESLALVGLLLPGTVMMASF
FT                   GALIGSGQMGLYPAWAVGTIGCLLGDWTSYLIGWQFKGPLHRWSFIKKHHKLMDKTEHA
FT                   LHQHSMFTIIVGRFVGPTRPLIPLVAGMLELPVRKFIPPNIVGCILWPPLYLLPGILAG
FT                   VAIDVPKDASSGMFKWLLLGVAVLVWLGFWLGWRWLRAGKQDDWATPYLPGTRLRWLAP
FT                   LMLLLAVASFTAIQFHPMMPLFRHLLWQVFF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(839696..840364)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07200"
FT                   /product="Thiamine transport ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54499"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54499.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFTFSAQAGERLAILGPSGAGKSTLLSLIAGFLAAKSGDLRLNG
FT                   GDHRTTSPAQRPVSMLFQENNLFPHLTVAQNIGLGLHPGLKLNHQQKHQLQDIAQRVGL
FT                   TDHLSRLPHQLSGGQRQRAALARCLVRQRPILLLDEPFSALDPALRQEMLKLVDEVCAE
FT                   RNITLLMVSHSIEDAAQIAPRSLLIVDGRVYWDGSTTRLQCGAVPEAAVLGIALKEHLP
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(840393..841928)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiP"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07210"
FT                   /product="Thiamine transport system permease protein ThiP"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54500"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54500.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLAFFALWQNAPATDWRGIWQDSYLWHVLRFSLWQALLSATLS
FT                   VLPAIPLARALYRRRFPGRSLLLRLFAMTLVLPVLVAVFGILSVYGRSGWLAQLCALSG
FT                   INYGFTPYGLQGILLAHVFFNLPLAARLLLQALQQIPAEQRQLAAQLGLSGWWHFRFVE
FT                   WPWLRRQILPAAALIFMLCFASFATVLSLGGGPQATTIELAIFQALSFDYDPGRAALLA
FT                   LLQMLCCLALVLLSQRLSKAIPAGSNSLGEWRNPQDSGMARVLDAMIIAAALLLILPPL
FT                   LAVVADGLNRSLSGVLQQPALWLAMLTSLRIAIAAGVLCVLLTMMLLWSSRELRLNQRP
FT                   RWGQALELSGMLILAMPGIVLATGFFLLLNQTVGLPESAGSIVAFTNALMAIPYAMKVL
FT                   ENPLRDIAERYNRLCLSLDIRGWNRLRLIELRALQRPLAQALAFACVLSMGDFGAVALF
FT                   GNEDFRTLPFYLYQQIGSYRSSDGAVTALLLLLLCLLLFTLIEKLPGRHVKPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(841979..842965)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07220"
FT                   /product="Thiamine-binding periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54501"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54501.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRLLPLLALFSLPCLAAKETLTIYTYDSFAADWGPGPAVKKAF
FT                   EAQCNCEVKFVALEDGVSLLNRLRMEGKNSKADVVLGLDNNLLDAAEKTGLFAASNVDT
FT                   AASTVPGGWHNSTFVPYDYGWFAFVYDKTTLPNPPKSLKELVESDRPLKVIYEDPRTST
FT                   PGLGLLLWMQKVFGANSPQAWQQLSKKTVTVTKGWSEAYGLFLKGESDMVLSYSSSPAY
FT                   HLIEEKKDRYAAADFSEGHYLQVEVAGQLKASKQPQLAQQFMQFVLSQPFQQHMATGNW
FT                   MYPAIKTPLPDGFATLTVPKTTLQYSPQDVACQRTRWIGEWQRAVSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(843065..843361)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07230"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54502"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54502.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTLMLMPDQWRAAGQNAASSHQAVKDSAQQPQHTNKYVRIAST
FT                   ARRRINGAQHVKTPRAAIQAVKDSAQQPQHTNKYVRIASTARRRINGAQQVFR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(843377..845071)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07240"
FT                   /product="putative bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein, family 5 protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54503"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54503.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSKRLQQQFIRLWQCCEGQPQETTLSDLAVQLSCSRRHMRNLLN
FT                   AMQQQGWLEWQAEAGRGKRSALTFRYTGPTLQQQRAQELLDHDEIDQLVQLVGDRGRVR
FT                   QMLLSHLGRSFRQGKHILRVLYYRPLLNLLPGTPLRRSETHLARQIFNGLARINEENGE
FT                   VEPDIAHHWQQISPLHWRFFIRPAIHFHHGRELDMNDVITTLQRLMPQPLFSHFSRIEC
FT                   PGPWTLDIHLHHPDGWLPWLLASVNAMILPEEWPSLRNFARQPVGTGAYVVELNQHSQL
FT                   RIAAFDDYFGYRALIDEVNIWVLPEFSDELVYSGVKLQSESSDEKSEESRLEEGCYFLL
FT                   FDQRSEHGRNEQLRRWICTIFNPIALLNHSGIAYQRYWFPAYGLLPRWHHRRYMKTAEK
FT                   PSALTSLTITWYSDHIEHRGIANALGPILAAHGVELIIQEIDYESWHRGDAPSDLWLGS
FT                   ANFTLPLEFSLFSMLYEMPLIHHCVPIDWPETARQWREQQLTLADWSKQLINSHYLHPL
FT                   FHHWLLLHGQRSMRGVRMNTLGWFDFKSAWLAPPDEEAFVTTAKPLE"
FT   CDS_pept        845327..846532
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sotA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07250"
FT                   /product="Sugar efflux transporter"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54504"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54504.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALWSRRRRIHPVYLAFMAVSFMVGIAGALQSPTLSLFLSREVG
FT                   VRPFWVGLFYTVNAVAGIIVSLLLAKRSDNQGDRRMLILFCCVMAIANAVLFAFNRHYL
FT                   TLVIAGVLLSSIASVAMPQIFALAREYADSSAREAVMFSSVMRAQLSLAWVIGPPLSFA
FT                   IALNYGFTAMFLVAALLFFVCVALIWFTLPSVPRAENTAAEPLSDISGWKHRDVRMLFI
FT                   ASVFMWTCNTMYVIDMPLYISIVLGLPDKLAGLLMGTAAGLEIPVMLLAGHYVKRFGKR
FT                   PMMLLAVGCGVLFYLGLVLFHGRTELMLLQLLNALFIGIIAGIGMIWFQDLMPGRPGSA
FT                   TTLFTNSISTGVILAGVLQGVMAETFGHHAVYWLASLLALISFALSWQVREARTVKSVP
FT                   LA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(846584..847189)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07260"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54505"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54505.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKLTQHSGIVLPLDAANVDTDAIIPKQFLQMVTRTGFGRNLFY
FT                   DWRYLDAEGQIANPDFVLNKPEFSGASIMLTRENFGCGSSREHAPWALTDYGIQAIVGS
FT                   GFADIFANNAFNNQLLLVTLSEQQVDELFQLVAAQPGIRFTVDLENQQVQAGDHLYPFA
FT                   IDPFRRHCLLNGLDAIGLTLQHDADISAYERQQPSFLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(847199..848596)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07270"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54506"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54506.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLYEKLFDVHVVHEANGETPLIYIDRHLVHEVTSAQAFDGLRA
FT                   HNRPLRQPSKTFATMDHNVSTQSRDINASGEMARIQMSMLMKNCEAFGVQLFDLSHQFQ
FT                   GIVHVMGPEQGLSLPGMTIVCGDSHTSTHGALGALAFGIGTSEVEHVLATQTLKQSRAK
FT                   TMKIEVRGHTAAGITAKDIALAIIGKTGSGGGNGHVVEFCGAAVEALSMEGRMTLCNMA
FT                   IELGAKAGLIAPDDTTFRYVKGRRYAPKEAEWQQAVEYWRTLHTDEGAHFDKVVIIDAP
FT                   DIAPQVTWGTNPGQVIAVSDPIPDPASFSDPVERASAEKALAYMDLKPGIRLTEVSVDK
FT                   VFIGSCTNSRIEDLRAAAAIVKGHKIAQGVQGYVVPGSGPVKAQAEAEGLDRIFIDAGF
FT                   EWRLPGCSMCLAMNNDRLQPGERCASTSNRNFEGRQGRGGRTHLVSPAMAAAAAIAGHF
FT                   ADIRDLT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(848601..849689)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07280"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.85"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54507"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54507.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIYHIAVLPGDGIGPEVMAQASKVLDAIRQRFDLRITTSEYDV
FT                   GGIAIDRHGVPLPDSTVKGCEQADAILFGSVGGPKWEHLPPAEQPERGALLPLRKHFKL
FT                   FSNLRPASLYQGLENFCPLRRDIADRGFDILVVRELTGGIYFGQPKGREGSGMHERAFD
FT                   TEVYHRFEIERIARIAFESARKRRHKVTSIDKANVLQSSILWREIVGEVARDYPDVELN
FT                   HMYIDNATMQLIKAPSQFDVMLCSNLFGDILSDECAMITGSMGMLPSASLNEQGFGLFE
FT                   PAGGSAPDIAGKNIANPVAQILSLALLLRYSLNAADAADAIEQAISRALEEGYRTGDLA
FT                   GNGKAIGTDEMGSVIARFIREA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(849691..851259)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07290"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54508"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54508.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQVIIFDTTLRDGEQALQASLSVKEKLQIALALERMGVDVMEV
FT                   GFPVSSPGDFESVQTIARQIKSSRVCGLARCVEKDIDAAYEALRVADAYRIHTFLATSP
FT                   MHIATKLRSTLPEVIERAVKMIKRARNYTDDIEFSCEDGGRTPIDDLCRVVEAAIDAGA
FT                   TTINIPDTVGYTLPYEYANIFSALRARVPNIDKAILSVHTHDDLGMAVGNALAAVNAGA
FT                   RQIEGAMNGLGERAGNCALEETIMAIKTRGQLMNVHTRINHQEIYRTCQTVSKICNMPI
FT                   PAHKAIIGSNAFAHSSGIHQDGVLKNRENYEILTPESIGLKQVQLNLTSRSGRAAVKHR
FT                   MEEMGYGETEYNMDKLYDAFKALADKKGQVFDYDLEALAFINQQSEEPEYFRLDTFNVQ
FT                   SGSSVIATATVQLRCGDEQKTEAATGNGPVDAVYQAINRMAEFNAELIGYQLTAKGHGK
FT                   DALGQVDIVVQYNGRKFHGVGLATDIVESSAKAMVNALNTIWRARQVEQELQRKSQVKD
FT                   QKETV"
FT   CDS_pept        852150..853874
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07300"
FT                   /product="Acetolactate synthase isozyme III large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54509"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54509.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMLSGAEMVVRSLIDQGVKHVFGYPGGAVLDIYDALQTVGGVDH
FT                   ILVRHEQGAVHMADGYARATGDVGVVLVTSGPGATNAITGIATAYMDSIPMVVLSGQVM
FT                   SSLIGYDAFQECDMVGISRPVVKHSFMVKRVEDIPTVMKKAFWLAASGRPGPVVVDLPK
FT                   DMMNPANKLPYVWPDEVSMRSYNPTTQGHKGQIKRALHTLLAAKNPVIYAGGGVINAAC
FT                   HDELRQLAEALNVPVTTSLMGLGAFPSTHRQCVGMLGMHGTYEANMTMHHSDVIFAVGV
FT                   RFDDRTTNNLAKYCPNATVLHIDIDPTSISKTIAADVPIVGDARQVLQQMLELLAQNET
FT                   RQDFDALRDWWQSIERWRSRHCLEFDRTSDNIKPQAVIETICRLTQGDAYVTSDVGQHQ
FT                   MFAALYYQFDKPRRWINSGGLGTMGFGLPAALGVKLALPDETVVCVTGDGSIQMNIQEL
FT                   STALQYGIPVLVLNLNNRVLGMVKQWQDMIYSGRHSQSYMESLPDFVRLAEAYGHVGIS
FT                   ISRPDELESKLAQALEQLAKNRLVFVDVNVDGSEHVYPMHIRGGGMDEMWLSKTERT"
FT   CDS_pept        853877..854368
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07310"
FT                   /product="Acetolactate synthase III, valine sensitive,
FT                   small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54510"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54510.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVLSVLLENESGALSRVVGLFSQRGYNIESLTVAPTDDPTLSL
FT                   MTIQTVGDEKVIEQIEKQLHKLVDVLRVSELGQGAFVEREIMLVKIQASGYGREEVKRS
FT                   AEIFRGQIVDVTPTLYTVQLAGTSDKLDAFLSTVREVAEIVEVARSGLVGVARGDRIMR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        854531..855541
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fruR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07320"
FT                   /product="Fructose repressor"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54511"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54511.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDEIARLAGVSRTTASYVINGKARQYRVSDKTVEKVMAVVREH
FT                   NYHPNAVAAGLRAGRTRSIGLVIPDLENTSYTRIANYLERQARQRGYQLLIACSEDQPD
FT                   NEMRCVEHLLQRQVDAIIVSTSLPPEHPFYQRWINDPLPIIALDRALDREHFTSVVGAD
FT                   QDDAQELGAELRKLPAKSVLFMGALPELSVSFLRELGFRDAWKGDERQPDFIYANSFER
FT                   SAAAALFENYLDTHDMPEALFTTSFGLLQGVMDVTLRREGRLPQNLAIATFGDHELLDF
FT                   LECPVLSVGQKHRDVAERVLELVLASLDEPRKPKVGLTRIRRNLYRRGRLNRKIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(855568..855771)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07330"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54512"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54512.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSTPAPALAHRVLTRQHINKGHFYNEMLQWALFLPLFTRQLPAG
FT                   RLNELNHHLPPLTSWNKNRPDK"
FT   CDS_pept        856080..856538
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07340"
FT                   /product="Protein MraZ"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54513"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54513.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRGATLVNLDGKGRLAVPTRYRDMLNEGSQGQMVCTIDLHQPCL
FT                   LLYPLPEWEIIEQKLSRLSSMNPVERRVQRLLLGHASECQMDNAGRILLASTLRQHASL
FT                   SKQVMLVGQFNKFELWDEQTWYQQVKEDIDAEQSSQQPMSERLQDLSL"
FT   CDS_pept        856541..857482
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07350"
FT                   /product="S-adenosyl-methyltransferase MraW"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54514"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54514.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDTFKHTTVLLDEAVNGLNIKPDGIYIDGTFGRGGHSRLILSQL
FT                   GEHGRLFAIDRDPQAIAAAAEITDPRFTIIHGPFSALAEYAEQRGLTGKIDGILLDLGV
FT                   SSPQLDDAERGFSFMRDGPLDMRMDPTRGLSAAEWLLKAEESDISFVLKTFGEERFARR
FT                   IARAIVERNREQPMTRTKELADVIYAATPVKDKFKHPATRSFQAIRIWVNSELEEIEQA
FT                   LKGALSALAAGGRLSVISFHSLEDRIVKRFMREQSRGPQVPHGLPMTEAQLSSMGGRQL
FT                   KALGKMMPGESEVADNPRARSSVLRIAERTAS"
FT   CDS_pept        857479..857799
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07360"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein FtsL"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54515"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54515.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGNERHSLPGVIGGDLIRHGKIPVLLFIAVLISALFVVTTAHKT
FT                   RLLTAQREQLVLERDALDIEWRNLILEENALGDHSRVERIATEKIQMQHVDPSQENIVV
FT                   HN"
FT   CDS_pept        857815..859587
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07370"
FT                   /product="Peptidoglycan synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.129"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54516"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54516.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAAKKAQKQKSKRVEDQASFVSWRFALLCGCIFLALVGLLLRVA
FT                   YLQVINPDRLVREGDMRSLRVQAIPTSRGMISDRAGRPLAVSVPVNAIWADPKELHNKG
FT                   GITLDSRWKALSDALSIPLDQLAARVNANPNGRFVYLARQVNPAIGDYIKKLKLPGIFL
FT                   REESRRYYPAGQVTSHLIGFTNIDGQGIEGVEKSFDKWLTGQPGERTVRKDRFGRVIED
FT                   ISSVDSRAAHNLALSIDERLQAQVYRELNNAVAFNKAESGTAVLLDINTGEVLAMANSP
FT                   AYNPNNLSGTTKDVMRNRAITDMFEPGSTVKPMVVMTALQRGVVHDSSVLNTVPFRING
FT                   HEIRDVARYNELTLTGVLQKSSNVGVSRLALAMPSNALVDTYSRFGLGKATNLGLVGES
FT                   SGLYPQKQRWADIERATFSFGYGLMVTPLQLARVYATMGSYGIYRPLSITKVDPPVAGQ
FT                   RVFPESLVRTVLHMMESVALPGGGGVKAAIKGYRIAIKTGTAKKVGPDGKFVNRYIAYT
FT                   AGVAPASKPRFALVVVINDPQSGKYYGGAVSAPVFGAIMGGVLRTMNIEPDALPTTDKN
FT                   EMVTNKNEALSGRS"
FT   CDS_pept        859589..861061
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07380"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate-2,6-diaminopimelate
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54517"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54517.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDLLAPWVPGAPERALREMTLDSRVAASADLFVAIKGHAADGRR
FT                   FIPQAIAQGVAAVIAEAEGEAEDGQIVEMHGVPVIYLAQLSQRLSALAGRFYQQPGEKL
FT                   KLIGVTGTNGKTTTTQLLAQWAQLLGETGAVLGTVGNGLYGQLSPAENTTGSAVDIQHL
FT                   LASLVDKGASLAAMEISSHGLVQHRVAALPFAAAAFTNLSRDHLDYHGDMARYEAAKWL
FT                   LFAEHQVGQAIINADDEVGRRWLEKLPDAVAVTMENNLQPGCHGRWLKATKVDYHDGGA
FT                   RVHFSSSWGEGNIDSRLMGAFNVSNLLVALATLLSLDYPLDALTATASQLQPVTGRMEV
FT                   FSAPGKPTVVVDYAHTPDALEKALAAARLHCKGRLWCLFGCGGDRDKGKRPLMGAIAEQ
FT                   FADVVVITDDNPRSEDPAAIVRDILSGLLDAGRARVVMGRAQAVTNTVMQAQQGDIVLV
FT                   AGKGHEDYQIIGHQRFDYSDRDTVARLLGGLA"
FT   CDS_pept        861058..862416
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07390"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-tripeptide-D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54518"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54518.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVTLQHIAQLTGGTLHGSDVTIADVTTDTRKATAGSLFIALKG
FT                   ERFDAHDFVLDAINAGCSGLLVSKRLPVDVSQVVVADTRTALGQLAAWVRQQSDARIVA
FT                   LTGSSGKTSVKEMTAAILRECGETLYTAGNLNNDIGVPLTLLRLKPQHRYAVIELGANH
FT                   QGEIAYTTDLVRPETALVNNLAAAHLEGFGSLAGVAKAKGEIFSGLPLNGTAIINGESN
FT                   DWPHWQQALHGKTVWRFSPGQADSDFYASDVIISAQGTHFTLHSPQGDVDVTLPLPGRH
FT                   NIANALAASALALSVGAPLSAVRRGLSTLKAVPGRLFPLALSADKLLLDDSYNANVGSM
FT                   TAAAQVLAGMPGYRVMIVGDMAEMGAEAAECHRQVGNAIRHAGIDKVLSTGLLSHGISD
FT                   ASGVGEHFADKAALGARAIELLAQHQHITLLVKGSRSASMEQVVQILQEKGAC"
FT   CDS_pept        862410..863492
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07400"
FT                   /product="Phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54519"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54519.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVWLAEHLVTFYSGFNVFSYLTFRAIVSLLTALFISLWMGPRMI
FT                   ARLQEMSFGQVVRNDGPESHFSKRGTPTMGGIMILTSITVSVLLWAYPSNPYVWCVLFV
FT                   LVGYGIVGFVDDYRKVVRKDTKGLIARWKYFWQSAIALVVAFVMYMIGKDTPATELVVP
FT                   FFKDVMPQLGLLYLLLAYFVIVGTSNAVNLTDGLDGLAIMPTVFVAAGFALVAWATGNV
FT                   KFAEYLHIPYLRHAGELVIVCTAIVGAGLGFLWFNTYPAQVFMGDVGSLALGGALGTIA
FT                   VLLRQEFLLVIMGGVFVVETLSVILQVGSFKLRGQRIFRMAPIHHHYELKGWPEPRVIV
FT                   RFWIISLMLVLIGLATLKVR"
FT   CDS_pept        863495..864811
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07410"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine-D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54520"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54520.1"
FT                   /translation="MADYQGKKVVIIGLGLTGLSCIDFFIARGVVPRMIDTRVVPPGLE
FT                   KLPKNVECWLGSMNDSWLLDADLIVASPGVALAHPSLMAAAQNGVEIIGDIELFCREAQ
FT                   APIVAITGSNGKSTVTTLVGEMAKAAGWQVGTGGNIGLPALTLLQQPAQLYVLELSSFQ
FT                   LETASSLHAAAATILNVTEDHMDRYPLGMQQYRAAKLRIYENATVCVVNADDAMTMPVR
FT                   GADARCVSFGADVGDYHLTRQQGSTWLRVQGEKVLNTDEMHLVGQHNYTNALAALALAD
FT                   AVGLPRATSLKALTTFNGLPHRFQRVHEHNGVRWINDSKATNVGSTEAALNGLHPAGML
FT                   WLLLGGDGKSADFSPLTRYLQGDRIRIYCFGRDGAELAALRPEVAVQTETMAEAVQQIA
FT                   TQVQPGDLVLLSPACASLDQFKNFEQRGDLFAQLAREAG"
FT   CDS_pept        864811..866019
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07420"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein FtsW"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54521"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54521.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPGISLAGALSERLKSWVMGSRESDASSMVLYDRTLLWLTFGL
FT                   AIIGFVMVTSASMPVGQRLSADPFYFAKRDAFYLLLALGMAMVTLRIPMDFWQRYSNIM
FT                   LLATVVMLLVVLVVGSSVNGASRWIALGPLRIQPAELSKLSLFCYLASYLVRKVEEVRN
FT                   NFWGFCKPMGVMVVLAVLLLAQPDLGTVVVLFVTTLAMLFLAGAKLWQFLAIIGSGIFA
FT                   VCLLIVAEPYRMRRVTSFWNPWEDPFGSGYQLTQSLMAFGRGELWGQGLGNSVQKLEYL
FT                   PEAHTDFIFSIIGEELGYIGVVLALLMVFFVAFRAMSIGRRALELDQRFSGFLACSIGV
FT                   WFSFQALVNVGAAAGMLPTKGLTLPLISYGGSSLIIMSTAIVFLLRIDYETRLAKAQAF
FT                   TRG"
FT   CDS_pept        866023..867081
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07430"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine-N-acetylmuramyl-(Pentapeptide)
FT                   pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.227"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54522"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54522.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKRLMVMAGGTGGHVFPGLAVAHHLMAQGWQVRWLGTADRMEA
FT                   DLVPKHGIDIEFIRINGLRGKGIKALLAAPLRIFNAWRQARAIMKAWQPDVVLGMGGYV
FT                   SGPGGLAAWSCGIPVVLHEQNGIAGLTNKWLAKIATKVMQAFPGAFANAQVVGNPVRTD
FT                   VLALPLPSERLSGREGPTRVLVIGGSQGARVLNQTMPQVAAQLGDSISLWHQVGKGALD
FT                   EVNSDYIKVNQTQHRVSEFIDDMASAYAWADVVVCRAGALTVSEVAAAGLPAIFVPFQH
FT                   KDRQQYWNALPLEQAGAAVIYEQPQFTVDAVAATLAGWDRPTLLAMAEKARAVAIPDAT
FT                   ERVAAEVSKAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        867154..868629
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07440"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate-alanine ligase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54523"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54523.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPQQLAKLRSIVPEMRRVRHIHFVGIGGAGMGGIAEVLANEGYE
FT                   ISGSDLAPNAVTRHLSALGATIYFNHRPENVSDASVVVVSTAVSQDNPEVVAAREARIP
FT                   VIRRAEMLAELMRFRHGIAVAGTHGKTTTTAMVSSIYAEGGLDPTFVNGGLVKAAGTHA
FT                   RLGSSRYLIAEADESDASFLHLQPMVAIVTNIEADHMDTYQGDFENLKQTFINFLHNLP
FT                   FYGRAVLCVDDAVIRDLIPRVGRQITTYGFSEDADVRVDNYHQQGAQGHFTLVRHDKPL
FT                   MQVTLNAPGRHNALNAAAAVAVATEENIDDEDILNALESFQGTGRRFDFLGEYPLALSN
FT                   GSAGTAMLVDDYGHHPTEVDVTIKAARAGWPDKNLVMIFQPHRYTRTRDLYDDFANVLS
FT                   QVDVLLMLDVYSAGETPIAGADSRALCRTIRGRGKVDPILVSDHDAVLEMLLPKLTGND
FT                   LILVQGAGNVGRIARTLAELKLQLQTNSEEHHG"
FT   CDS_pept        868622..869542
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddl"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07450"
FT                   /product="D-alanine-D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54524"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54524.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKVAVLLGGTSAERDVSLLSGAAVLKGLQEAGIDAHAVDIRDF
FT                   PVTRLNEEGFDKAFIALHGRGGEDGTLQGVLELLDIPYTGSGVMASAITMDKLRSKYLW
FT                   QGCGLPVSPFIALNRVQMDAGLDAQMMTSINALGLPLFVKPSREGSSVGISRVNQTSEL
FT                   QAALVEAFRHDDEVLVEAFLSGPEYTVGVLGSDILPSIRIQTSSEFYDYDAKYISDETQ
FT                   YFCPSGLSADQETELRELTIAAWRALGCSGWGRVDVMMGADGHFYLLEVNTSPGMTSHS
FT                   LVPMAAKQAGMTFSQLVVRILELAD"
FT   CDS_pept        869544..870383
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07460"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein FtsQ"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54525"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54525.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAALNVRQREAQEKARTGRSNGSRLAGIVFLLMVIGVMLAGGL
FT                   VVLKWMNDASRQPLSKLVVTGQKHFTTNDDIRQAILSLGEPGTFMAQDVNIIQQQIERL
FT                   SWIQQVSVRKQWPDELKIHLVEYVPVARWNDVHMVDAGGKSFSVPASHFGKEVMPMLHG
FT                   PEGSESEVLAGFRQMSDVLAASKLKVKAASMTARRSWQLVLEDDTRLELGRNEDMKRLQ
FT                   RFIALYPTLQQQAQAENKRVTYVDLRYDSGAAVGWKTAPVAAADGNQQQNQAQVKQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        870380..871636
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07470"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein FtsA"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54526"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54526.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSTDRKLVVGLEIGTAKVAALVGEVLPDGMINIIGAGSCPSRG
FT                   MDKGGVNDLESVVKCVQRAIDQAELMADCQISSVYLALSGKHISCQNEIGMVPISEEEV
FT                   TQEDVENVVHTAKSVRVRDEHRILHVIPQEYAIDYQEGIKNPVGLSGVRMQAKVHLITC
FT                   HNDMAKNIVKAVERCGLKVDQLIFAGLASSFAVLTEDERELGVCVVDVGGGTMDMAVYT
FT                   GGALRHSKVIPYAGNVVTSDIAYAFGTPPTDAEAIKVRHGCALGSIVGKDENVEVPSVG
FT                   GRPPRSLQRQTLAEVIEPRYAELLNLVNDEILQLQEQLRQQGVKHHLAAGIVLTGGAAQ
FT                   IEGLAACAQRVFHTQVRIGQPLNITGLTDYAQEPYYSTAVGLLHYGKESHLNGEADIEK
FT                   RASVGNWFKKINSWLRKEF"
FT   CDS_pept        871709..872863
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07480"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54527"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54527.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEPMELTNDAVIKVIGVGGGGGNAVEHMVRERIEGVEFFAVNTD
FT                   AQALRKTAVGQTIQIGNGITKGLGAGANPEVGRNSAEEDREALRQALEGADMVFIAAGM
FT                   GGGTGTGAAPVVAEVAKDLGILTVAVVTKPFNFEGKKRMAFAEQGIAELSKHVDSLITI
FT                   PNDKLLKVLGRGISLLDAFGAANDVLKGAVQGIAELITRPGLMNVDFADVRTVMSEMGY
FT                   AMMGSGVACGEDRAEEAAEMAISSPLLEDIDLSGARGVLVNITAGFDLRLDEFETVGNT
FT                   IRAFASDNATVVIGTSLDPEMNDELRVTVVATGIGMDKRPEITLVTNKQPAQPVMGNRY
FT                   QQHGMSPLPQEQKPAAKVVNEPGTQPSKEPDYLDIPAFLRKQAD"
FT   CDS_pept        872965..873882
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07490"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54528"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54528.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQRTLKRIVQTTGVGLHTGKKVTLTLRPASANTGVIYRRTDLT
FT                   PPVDFPADAKSVRDTMLCTCLVNEHDVRISTVEHLNAALASLGIDNIVVEVNAPEIPIM
FT                   DGSAAPFIYLLMDAGIEELNSAKKFVRIKQPVRVEDGDKWAEFSPHNGFSLDFTIDFNH
FT                   PAIDASTQRYRMDFSAEAFARQISRARTFGFMRDIEALQSRGLCLGGSFDCAIVVDDYR
FT                   VLNEDGLRFEDEFVRHKMLDAIGDLFMCGHNIIGAFTAYKSGHALNNKLLQAVLAKQEA
FT                   WEWATFEDEAALPVTFKAPNLVLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(873890..874405)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07500"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54529"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54529.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDSRPQSIESFFDQAQEQSVLQHVQQRAIALNKLNRAVQGAIPA
FT                   QLHPWCRVANFRQGVLVIETANANWLMRLRYEQSSLLSALRAQILPSLTSIDIRINPSL
FT                   AAKGQETVQESSTRLAEKEKAPLRQLSEQSAEALRGVASQSPEKLKNILERLASLAGES
FT                   TSSTSRNK"
FT   CDS_pept        874428..874931
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secM"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07510"
FT                   /product="Secretion monitor"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54530"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54530.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGILNRWRQFGRRYFWPHLLLGMVAASFGLPQASAHDRTTLAET
FT                   SSRSLNIGTTTRIDRLVMLQDSARRSSCSVDYWHQHAIRTVIRHLSFSLTPSVSPVAAT
FT                   APLEAHKLALLDTLNALLTREARPPAIIRHTTQRPVSTSTPHHIGLWLAQVCGIRAGPS
FT                   PVLS"
FT   CDS_pept        875003..877711
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07520"
FT                   /product="Protein translocase subunit SecA"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54531"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54531.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIKLLTKVFGSSNDRTLRRMRKVVEQINKMEADFVKLSDDELKA
FT                   KTVEFRARLEKGEELESLIPEAFATVREASKRVFGMRHFDVQLLGGMVLNDRCIAEMRT
FT                   GEGKTLTATLPAYLNALSGKGVHVVTVNDYLAQRDAENNRPLFEFLGLSIGINLPGMPA
FT                   PAKREAYAADITYGTNNEYGFDYLRDNMAFSPEDRVQRKLNYALVDEVDSILIDEARTP
FT                   LIISGPAEDSSELYIKVNKIIPHLIRQEKEDSDSFQGEGHFSVDEKARQVHLTERGLVA
FT                   VEELMVSEGIMAEGESLYSPANIMMMHHVTAALRAHVLFTRDVDYIVKEDEVIIVDEHT
FT                   GRTMQGRRWSDGLHQAVEAKEGVEIQNENQTLASITFQNYFRLYNKLAGMTGTADTEAF
FT                   EFSSIYKLDTIVIPTNRPMVRKDLSDLVYMTEMEKIGAIIEDIRERTANGQPVLVGTIS
FT                   IEKSEVVSHELTRAGIKHEVLNAKFHAREADIVSQAGQPGAVTIATNMAGRGTDIVLGG
FT                   SWQAEIAALGEDASAEQIEAIKAAWKIRHDAVLASGGLHIIGTERHESRRIDNQLRGRS
FT                   GRQGDHGSSRFYLSMEDALMRIFASDRVTNMMRKLGMKPGEAIEHPWVTKAIANAQRKV
FT                   ESRNFDIRKQLLEYDDVANDQRRAIYSQRNELLDVSDVSDTIASIREDVYKTTIDSYIP
FT                   PQSMEEMWDIAGLQERLNSDFDLTLPMTEWLIAEPNLHEETLRERIMQQAQEQYQRKEE
FT                   VVGVEMMRSFEKGVMLQTLDSLWKEHLAAMDYLRQGIHLRGYAQKDPKQEYKRESFAMF
FT                   AAMLESLKYEVVSTLSKVQVRMPEEVEQMEEQRRQESDRLAQQLQLSHVDADTAAAQSL
FT                   AEQSGERKVGRNDPCPCGSGKKYKQCHGRLA"
FT   CDS_pept        877937..878185
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07530"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54532"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54532.1"
FT                   /translation="MGITVHDVNCTEISIESLVFQGNKYTAQDHSGLDREDISKAKFYA
FT                   ISFFRIGFVLQRAQNLAQKPFFTNFEATITLTGENNV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(878243..879037)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07540"
FT                   /product="transposase subunit"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54533"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54533.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRQACRTLSLSRTVFRYQPDTRRDEAVIQRLTEAAERYPRYGF
FT                   KKLFQVLRRQGHVWNHKRVHRIYCLLKLNFRRKGKQRLPVRNPAPLATPEALNQSWSID
FT                   FMHDALTCGRRFRTFNVVDDFNREALAIEIDLNIPAQRVVRVLDRIVANRGYPLKMRMD
FT                   NGPELISLALAQWAEEHGVMLEFIKPGKPTQNAFIERFNRTYRTEILDFYLFRTLNEAR
FT                   EITERWLNEYNSERPHESLNNLTPEEYRLMAEKPEISKSVWN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(879088..879354)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07550"
FT                   /product="transposase, probable subunit"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54534"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54534.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIRFTEHQIIAVLKSVEAGRTVKEVCREAAISEASYYNWKAKY
FT                   GGMEAADIKKIKALEDENRRLKQMFADLSLECRALKDVIEKKL"
FT   CDS_pept        879406..879834
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07560"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54535"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54535.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPLCGMLTLAYCLWTVVRPANIIRVEHSVIFVEHLPITKKGKLN
FT                   WWLKNKENLGNEYHIFEAKNNFTVVVMNFGGYEKLPQGTRDGSTDDYTCFDDAKNKKCI
FT                   YNDIAIVIRGSINGKMFINTGGKTYIQTAEGKVILQEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(880085..881548)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07570"
FT                   /product="Chitin-binding protein, domain 3"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54536"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54536.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVNKLALAITTLLVSGSVLAHGYVSNPPSRDTMCKLQKNSPEKC
FT                   GDQVQYNPQSVGESHKGFPEQLMYPPDGKLASAVGSTEGMAAKLNLQTADLWAKSPIKA
FT                   GENTFTWEITAAHKTTNFNYFITKQGWDANKPLTRDSFELVPFCVNEMSGAAAPLGPVS
FT                   HNCVVPERTGYQVIYAVWEIADTDNTFYKVIDVDFGNAVPSEFPKSVGTINPTLDLKAG
FT                   DTASIRVFEDTEKTGAGVTLNINSDAEGKKEVWGKALAELVNKTYKDVRAGVLNADGTV
FT                   EPAAGRNYLYAKKESPISAIEPELETEQVAPLELEVNKLNKEYRLTDGAVKIDITGSAT
FT                   PESKVTARFLSKTRKLNEIRTATVGADGKFSLSLEGSKLKAGDFAVVVTATAENGAAPA
FT                   QDTQNVKLTENAGGGNTDAEFTYPESIDSYVGGTKVLQSKNGKVYQCKEGAVAGWCKIY
FT                   AKSANHYEPGVGSAWADAWTEVGAAKKAH"
FT   CDS_pept        881850..882236
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="outS"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07580"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54537"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54537.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMNIKNLSPVLLIPLLTLVSCQNQTGGKPGTVPVTRQLDQLSSL
FT                   VASASWLRQHCNRNDIPEDATLATKALALAKERGWQIDNSFRQQLAQQVSVRISALDAD
FT                   LPSQSAKCAALNQAAVPFIQYVQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(882354..883142)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="outO"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07590"
FT                   /product="Type IV-A prepilin peptidase PilD"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54538"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54538.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSGFYWLLLALLGAATGSLLNVVTWRLPLMIGGGARPGFNLWL
FT                   PASHCPQCKTTVRWHDNIPLLSWLLLKGRCRHCCQPVSRRYPLTEFGTLLLTLALGWLF
FT                   PPGGLLLAVLLFSWLLLALVLIDAEHQLLPDALTLPLLWLGLSVNLLEWLPHLTLAAAV
FT                   SGAIAGYLSLALLAQGYRLLSGKDALGLGDAKLLAALGAWLGWQPLPLLLLLASVSGII
FT                   WVLLGRLLFRRSLNAPLPFGPFLAAAGLLLLISANHFAFF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(883132..883590)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07600"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54539"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54539.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKTLNFWQRRQPRERWLLVICLISAIAAGLYIAREQAMVWQQR
FT                   AVNHLQQRQLEAQQIQQLESRMQAVLARQPEKNPGLEQLNRLLPPGLVLSQPSPDLWVA
FT                   ARGTVALGSLLNALVKLEQRYALQPSHLLLEQQGTQLQLMHMELNRDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(883587..884654)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="outL"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07610"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein L"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54540"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54540.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKPRKNSGLLCFYFSGLPHSRLHWEYRSVGGAYSSGTADDPIP
FT                   GGKKDSVWLAVPAGHCLFYCVSGGKMPAEALKWQLEGTAIGDVDSLHITVLARSAQDNH
FT                   LVAIEPARLQAAIDAVKQCGFTPDYALPDVLILPEGQALRLEEQWLARTEPFSGVSVAI
FT                   ADLPLLTAHDSTLSERVEEQQTRQRLTQEAGKISLPSLLHGDFGPTVSWRNSLCSLMVA
FT                   LMLSGGCLAAMPLYHGWQLNLAAEQVKQQTLQRYQRYFPQEHPVKPAQALLEHIQQQET
FT                   HKPTAGLLVLLTECSALLANVKEIPLQTLEWDAKKQELRLHFAAVIPTDNPLEAPEGLQ
FT                   LTRQGERSITIGRKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(884660..885553)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="outK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07620"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein K"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54541"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54541.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGLQRGMAMLVVLLMIAIMALLATTANQYGMQAFARAESSQAFQ
FT                   QSKWNLLSAERWFTSSQKLDKPYTLARQRQFGEQLIHFELLDRQACFNLNTLLPQRIAE
FT                   KEITVPPPVAHQVFLHMLGNLDIAKPQAEALMQQIIALVKPDPLVNKWRLFDEISQIKQ
FT                   LPAVTPELWRQMQPLLCVTPETRLAVNINGLTPRQLPLMRALFANTLSMSQLGSLLDSR
FT                   PPHGWADLSALTKSLSMTTIAPAIATLQSVLATRSDYYELLMWSDHPTIFAALRSRIQK
FT                   QDEQYHVTARLYGLSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(885553..886113)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="outJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07630"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein J"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54542"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54542.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKQHGFTLIEMMLALAIFSLLSLMGYQILQGVMRNGELTRQHVT
FT                   RLEEMQRLFSLLDRDISQAMIPAWDATISLPRPGFICAKPEALLQLTRRNGTLPGSPSA
FT                   RSTLQTIRWRLVNNELIRETVDDRIITARFREIEQVTLRYWSAGRWSQQWSATLSLPEA
FT                   IEVSLSIADYGKLTRVIMLSGVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(886113..886475)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="outI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07640"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein I"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54543"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54543.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQGMTLLEVMVSMAILAIAGLALMKTSGEQVRNLTHLEQKQFA
FT                   HWVADNQLAQLYLERTWPAQQWQHGNTLMTEQRWFWRWRGVSTSDPSIRGLEIEVRLDE
FT                   TSQHAIATLHSWQVKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(886472..886957)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="outH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07650"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein H"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54544"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54544.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRHAGFTLLEVMLVLLLFSGIALLAVATQPAASTRPEAEKLLVM
FT                   MRWAAGQAQLDGAVVRLQLTPHRGDLARLAPGKSTSDSLFPGYHWLPFENRLARFRLPD
FT                   NMSFTLRQQGKVVTLPATLLFLPDGDQPPFTLQLSGTDLTGSEIDAAEGELVLRELP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(886957..887406)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="outG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07660"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein G"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54545"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54545.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQSSARRRQQSGFTLLEIMVVIVILGILASLVIPSLMGNKDRAD
FT                   RQKAVSDIITLENSLDMYRLDNSRYPTTAQGLKALVTKPTAEPVPRNYRSDGYVRRLPQ
FT                   DPWGNDYQLVSPGQHGPVDIFSAGPDGAPQTADDVTNWQPDTEEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(887413..888618)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="outF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07670"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein F (Pectic
FT                   enzymes secretion protein OutF)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54546"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54546.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFRYQALNQRGVKVQGETEADTPQQARQLLREQQLQPLRLQPVK
FT                   SGSLHGGASSRRSLSAGERVLMTRQLATLVGAALPLEQALLALERQTTKPAGRTMLHAI
FT                   RQKVLEGASLADAVGLYPATFPPLYQAMIAAGEASGKLDNVLEQLADYSEKTQQIKSKL
FT                   TQAMIYPLLLTLVAISVITILLTAVVPSVVEQFVHMKQALPLSTRLLMSISEITRAIGL
FT                   PVLLVMLLAGFIARVMLRRPAQQLRWHQAKLRLPLIGRIVLNLNLARYARTLSILTNSA
FT                   VPLLEGMHISATVLTNLFIRQQLQLAAERVREGTTLTLALEQTRLLSPMMGHMVASGES
FT                   SGELDSMLTKAADIQDSAFLSQMTLAVSLFEPLLVVVMAGVVLFIVLAILQPILQLNSL
FT                   IG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(888620..890086)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="outE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07680"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein E (Type II
FT                   traffic warden ATPase) (Cholera toxin secretion protein
FT                   EpsE)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54547"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54547.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQPLFPFSWVQQHNVLLLPDGESVALCFHSGSSMSAILEARRHA
FT                   PEASLQLLAEDIFRQKMSDAYQQNASSTQVFETLGSEFDLDQLVDGLPEDNDLLDSDDG
FT                   APVIRLINAILSEAIKEGASDIHIEPFEKKLSVRFRIDGMLRTILSPPAQLSRYLLSRI
FT                   KVMAKLDIAEKRIPQDGRISLRLGGRNIDVRVSTLPSRHGERIVLRVLDKNGLTLNLAD
FT                   IGMSPQAEQAMNRLLKTPHGILLVTGPTGSGKSTTLYAGLKLIHSDDKNIMTIEDPVEY
FT                   ELEGIGQTQVNSKVDMTFARGLRAILRQDPDIVMIGEIRDGETAQIAVQASLTGHLVLS
FT                   TLHTNSAFGAIERLRDMGVEPFLLANSLIGVLAQRLVRRLCPACRQPGAATAVELAHFS
FT                   PSPPSGIQLWRAVGCEKCNNNGYRGRVGIYELLTIDDALRQAIGQNKSENELSQLVNAD
FT                   YCSLQQDGLQKVLTGMTTLEEILRVTREAH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(890086..892023)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="outD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07690"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein D"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54548"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54548.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRSPQYATNTRRLLTLLLICTLFSSPLQAEGYQASFKNTEIDE
FT                   FINTVSKTLNKTIIIDPTVKGKISVRSYETLDAQQYYQFFLSVLEVYGYTAINMDNGVL
FT                   KIIPSKNAKGAAVPFVTGSASAAGDEIITRVVPLQFVTAKDLAPLLRQLNDAAAGSVVH
FT                   YDPSNVLLMTGRAAVISQLMAIVESIDLPEDTTVDTVKLQWASAPQVAEILNFINGDSK
FT                   KTGSNKPFAKAVADTRTNAVLITGDELARQQLVDAARNLDEEKDRSSNSRVFYLKHAKA
FT                   ENLLEVLSGVSSTMQDKSESKTASPVAMTKDIVVKADTHTNSLIINAPPDVMGDLEEII
FT                   TQLDISRAQVQVEAIIVEVQDADGLALGVQWFNKNGGGTQFPAADAPVSNLIGSTVAET
FT                   LSKANGLAAGFYHGNWAGLFNALQTNSQNNILATPSIVTLDNMEAEFTVGQDVPILTGS
FT                   QTTSGDGVFNSVDRKSVGIKLKVKPQINKGDSVLMEIEQEVSSVAEQSSVDPLGATFNT
FT                   RLVKNTVLVESGKTVVVGGLLDTTHNKVESSVPVLGKIPLLGALFRYTTDKQSKRNLML
FT                   FIRPTIIRQQDSFDRTSDSKLEKFREKLDNDEGDKRIGKAIDENLSIKQSNQALVEIQN
FT                   NIADFYRKKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(892052..892558)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="outC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07700"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein C (Pectic
FT                   enzymes secretion protein OutC)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54549"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54549.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSSDSVPISYLKRVMSPAALYLLSVMLPLAALGYAFKFSAPPL
FT                   LPLPAVQQPLPEPEQESAQDGYTRLSVLSLFTPAPRKKPAVQQQDDSDEQMLRAPESTL
FT                   PVKVTGLLSSNIDSRSIAIVQHNKQQLTLGVGDALPDTTATIVRIFPQRVIIRHRGKFE
FT                   ALTMK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(892594..893061)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07710"
FT                   /product="Putative response regulator"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54550"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54550.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSVEQCEKILDIENIHYSTFFNLDCQMNTLEIPCKKLTISLSET
FT                   QKRLLICLTQKINSKRDIINIVWYENHQCVRDNNYHQLVFQLRALLQRNQLPTNILITV
FT                   PYYGLKINEPLLRKIEADAMNHHPVSHTSQNNVPDKDNKPSLKQWLLNAIR"
FT   CDS_pept        893887..894279
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutT"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07720"
FT                   /product="Mutator protein MutT
FT                   (7,8-dihydro-8-oxoguanine-triphosphatase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54551"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54551.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLQVAVGIIRNNQQQIFLAQRSASAYMGNMWEFPGGKIEAGET
FT                   PEQALKRELMEETGIAVLNAEPYDIVDHTYTDLRVTLHFFIVDRWQGEPYGREGQPQRW
FT                   VAQSQLNAAEFPPANAEMVVRLKAGN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(894321..894506)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07730"
FT                   /product="Zinc-binding protein YacG"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54552"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54552.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEVTVVNCPTCGKQVIWDKLSTWRPFCSKRCQLIDLGEWAAEEK
FT                   RIPSSGDFNDSDDWSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(894517..895260)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07740"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YacF"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54553"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54553.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTVLFEHPLNEKMRTWLRIEFLLKQLTACQIIVDHLGALTFFR
FT                   NAAELLDVFERGELRTEILKELERQQQKLLSWAEIPGVDMTRIDALRAELKSCAACLIA
FT                   APRMGQLLREERLISLVRQRLSIPGGCCSFDLPTLHIWLHIEQKQRDQQVAVWLESLAP
FT                   IRDALTLILDLIRQSGILRTHTSLNGFFQDNAGGADLLRLQLHLEDALYPQVSGHKSRY
FT                   AIRFLPLDSERGEVPARFNFELACC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(895265..895876)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07750"
FT                   /product="Dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54554"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54554.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYIVALTGGIGSGKSTIANLFAGLGVDIIDADVIARQVVEPGQP
FT                   ALAAIHTHFGDEILMPDGTLNRASLRNKIFSSAADKSWVNNLLHPLIHCRTQQQLALAR
FT                   SVWCLWVVPLLVENHLQHHADRVLLVDVDRATQIVRTTQRDNISREQVEHILAAQATRE
FT                   ARLAVADDIIDNCGSPETVIARVAELNERYMALAAATDRD"
FT   CDS_pept        896124..897086
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07760"
FT                   /product="Guanosine 5\'-monophosphate oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.7"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54555"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54555.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCASKKIGKPGFKDVLIRPKRSTLQSRSQVELERQFTFKNSGIA
FT                   WSGVPIIVANMDTVGTFGMAEALSSFDLLTAVYKYYSVEQLRAFVERVSPAVLRHVMVS
FT                   TGTSEADFTRLQPILALSPMLNFICIDVANGYSEHFVAFLQRAREVCPDKTICAGNVVT
FT                   GEMVEELILSGADRVKVGIGSGSVCTARVKIGVGYSQLSAVIECADAAHRLGGQIVSDG
FT                   GCSAPGDVAKAFGGGADFVMLGGMLAAHDECEGTLVEENGERYMLFYGMSSESAMKRHV
FT                   GGIAQYRAAVDKIVRLPLRGPWNRPRAIFWAVCLHLCGC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(897206..898405)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hofC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07770"
FT                   /product="Putative outer membrane protein export (MTB)
FT                   system"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54556"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54556.1"
FT                   /translation="MGERYLFRWQAIDDSGQLHHGCSFAVSPAQIAEELAAQHQMPLKI
FT                   SRGRRYGSRRWLWQQKTAFLRQLATLLKAGMPLPACLQLLADGHPEAGWQALLIHLHQR
FT                   ISAGEPFSQALREWPDIFPPLIPALVHIGELTGELDECCLQLAIQQEKQQLLRQKVQKA
FT                   LRYPLFIMAVALLVSIGMLVFVLPEFVAIYRSFNAPLPGFTQAVITCSRILQQQALPLF
FT                   GVIVAACLLWKTQRLKYPAWQRYEQRLLLRLPLVARLYRGSQLSQIFTTLSLTQRAGLT
FT                   LLHSLQAIEQTLSPLLWREAVSQLQQHIAAGYPLHQALKSHPLFTPLCYQLVKVGEESG
FT                   SLDTLLVRLAVWHEQQTHQLADTLAAALEPLMMIVIGGIVGTLVVAMYLPVFRLGDALG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(898398..899798)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hofB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07780"
FT                   /product="Transport protein HofB"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54557"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54557.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPATQRAVEAICLAHQAIIVEFNAQRLHIAVAETPSHTLMAELR
FT                   FAAHCPIEVECWPQARLEQFHQRKELPALAAAEGAPEYNGTAVEIINALLVQALQKRAS
FT                   DIHIEPQESSLRLRLRVDGVLQQLPLAGVESSTPLIARLKILASLDISERRVPQDGQFS
FT                   LLLNGNTESFRLSTLPTRFGEKAVVRLMQSDSHAIALENLGMPGSLLKRYREALARPQG
FT                   MILVTGPTGSGKTFTLYSGLSWLNIATRNLCSVEDPVEIPMLGVNQTQIHAKSGLDFHR
FT                   VLRALLRQDPDVIMIGEIRDAETAEIAIKAAQTGHLVLSTLHTNSTTETLVRLGQMGVP
FT                   GYLLASALKLVIAQRLVRKLCPHCRQPATAVSHFPPHIWPGTVQNWLAVGCERCFSGFY
FT                   GRLPLFELLPISARLQNALAKSAQPEELAKIARQQGMNTLFVEGLHCVNRGETTLEELT
FT                   RVAGGSDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(899795..900238)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07790"
FT                   /product="Prelipin peptidase dependent protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54558"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54558.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHQRGFTLIELMIVIAIIAILSAIGLPAYQSYLQKAALTDMLQS
FT                   AMPYKTAVELCAIERGGSGNCSAGSNGVPTERTSRYISALKVNAGVITLTGQESLKGLS
FT                   VKLTPQWDNKDGQLSWQRSCASEAAALKDACQDVFRFDEEPVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(900452..901342)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07800"
FT                   /product="Nicotinate-nucleotide pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54559"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54559.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLRRYDAGSRRAALLDRIEDDIPPSVEQALREDLGGEIDPSRDI
FT                   TASLLPADTRSHAVVITREPGIFCGRRWVEEVFIQLGNKTQLTWLVDDGDVIIADQPLF
FT                   EVTGPAPLILTAERTALNFVQTLSGVATEVRRYVALLEGTRTQLLDTRKTVPGLRSALK
FT                   YAVLCGGGANHRLGLSDAFLIKENHIIACGSIAKAIEKAFWLYPDVPVEVEVESLEELE
FT                   QALQAGADIVMLDNFSVEQMRDAVKLSDNRALLEVSGNVTDQTLRIFAETGVDYISVGA
FT                   LTKHLRALDLSMRFR"
FT   CDS_pept        901822..901953
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07810"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator protein, LysR family),
FT                   fragment"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00782"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAX54560.1"
FT   CDS_pept        902048..902617
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07820"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramyl L-alanine amydase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54561"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54561.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLQDGWIAGVRRVPSPHFNQRPDDEAPSLLVIHNISLPPGEFGG
FT                   PWIDALFTGQLDADAHPYFSGICQLQVSAHCLIRRDGEIVQYVPFHLRAWHAGVSSYQG
FT                   REVCNDFSIGIELEGTDTLPYTDAQYQALRAVTELLVQHYPSIARHIAGHSDIAPQRKT
FT                   DPGPSFDWTRFRAVLASHTQTTGVKE"
FT   CDS_pept        902614..903468
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07830"
FT                   /product="AmpE protein (Putative transmembrane protein)"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54562"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54562.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFSLLLVLGWERLFKLGEHWQLDHHLIPLFRSRKHFSLAHTLL
FT                   MLLVVMGLVALCLLALKGLFFGVPKLLFWVLVGLLCIGAGSVRLHYHAYLKAAGHNDTA
FT                   AHNAMAEELTLIHGMPVDCDEREYLRELQNALLWINYRFYLAPLFWFVVGGAWGPVLLV
FT                   GYAFLRAWQSWLARMPEPLARAQSGVDAVLHWIDWVPVRLAGVAYALLGHGERALPAWF
FT                   ASLGDRHTSQYQVLTTLAQFSLERDPHLDKVETPRVAVALAKKVSLVLVVVVALLTIYG
FT                   TLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(903526..906660)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cnf1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07840"
FT                   /product="Probable cytotoxic necrotizing factor 1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54563"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54563.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISSSQQNIREYYDHKAQQESINKMAITPGRHSDNILRQDLSNV
FT                   FLHFLARTTCAQQSHCNSLTTNNTVNPPSIIYPSPHDPICVSQHAPAQATSWKNTSQSD
FT                   IIKKRKINYDICPDLNRLDREVCQAFDKLTRLQAAEQTLSNPPAKNLSPSTPFTTTVKM
FT                   AGAKITSLLSHIAGVLNKVGDLINLYDPLSPPLAEAFPVSENKYVGKSGDERSIIEGIE
FT                   DKILNLKNNSDDVAKKKENDNFIQAGRAALISYFEKYSNKYPDLKDIAATVLQERISQQ
FT                   FHLKIDPNKSYFITFMERFDNGVNITYFKPLTKKTLTECLFTNFDSDFWKYYVRVDAVS
FT                   AIYDISYLDNHITDYDFKDRIKIDASKFGDLVWKIDFYNYAKQKLIERYNNKDAHIKNI
FT                   FISFINHLDSSQIDHDSATDVLNGVGLLKDINVTAAFFDINGYSAANAFIFKNSHSGRI
FT                   TLYFPKSDFKFFSFRGDFEMRSWVANTCATEKHRAMIASHFTIANRKNNLFYDGIDAWL
FT                   NTINKDNSYSDRVAIKAVGVSSDNFFTDFFNSVKNKALSDLWSQIKSDARVERDIYEEM
FT                   IEASNFIPNPVSPFLTLAIHIEHALDAVTYDEQMQAWSKIKNDAVSLIIMVVLDRAMAL
FT                   PDTEGDAFFDSVKENLDTSALKVFHERVKKDGDLTINDVRYIYRKEPAGGLTAEQIERI
FT                   KAINAFLPIMKVPFTEDFPALNRDIDNYITQDLQGHTYDLYHGLHQDNIVPPFITLARV
FT                   KYRMAFRSAQENIALAIARISDVSYENKIREYLSLSLNTQNKKILTEAIFRLKTQLWRT
FT                   RDFLNESERNNYNNIIIVSTRRITDARNPFNSISIIQDQNHLRTIPLAFTFLEDPHCRI
FT                   FIMLDSNVQNSPIGSPIMEMNVNYLDSTFIHEGSHLALGSLDICYNEVHEETYLPGNTR
FT                   VLRQKINSAIDSGEIKNNISFKRFMNAAYQHVGINQLVDADTGWDILKTTPMLKSNMIM
FT                   DNADNFVAHVKYLANLDHNKKFKRDTDKENSVDSDNYRYLGLVFIASTERPAKKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(906966..910190)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cnf2"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07850"
FT                   /product="Probable cytotoxic necrotizing factor type 2"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54564"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54564.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIHSFHHNNCELTHQKAHDDFVKKLAKNPGQHSRNIIRQELSNT
FT                   FLHCLSLATSVQSDINGMTTSSNGSATSLIYPSAHDFTCASQYDPSQSIALNKGTQKTQ
FT                   NNHCPDHLSSGLVQEVFQAFDKFTRLQTADLSLREPGAKTITPCRQSVTIAKMVGKGIT
FT                   TLLNKMSGLAYQASDFISYYDPLRIRQVDAFSYNTNNQIQVALNRRIINNESDIENPVP
FT                   DKTHYISENQTELHEIIDKGREAISRFYSGYNNKNPELKELATKILKEKIKQQFKLDID
FT                   PDHVYFMQFDMSMYDGDKLLQYGPPIVKKTLTEYLFTNFGREVQDYLVNVNVVSGIYDI
FT                   SQEHIRVHDSSDAIKIKPTDFIQLVWDIDFYNYAKVKLTDDFSHKNEHIKNHFISFINH
FT                   LDSSQINSDSAKDALNGAGILKNNNVSVVLFDINQYSTANAFVFRNQDRNRVTLYFPMS
FT                   DFKFISFRGDFEMRTWVTHACATEEHRKMLASHFTIANRQDGLFYCGVDTWLNSINLDN
FT                   GYADRIAIQSTQIPAEHFFEVLFNNVKDKTLSDLDSQVKSDAEVRRDMWEEMADASNII
FT                   PNPVSPFLSLAMHIEHAINADTYQEKLQEWRKIENDAVNLITLVVLDKAIKLPDTAGYE
FT                   FIEAVAKGVDDENIRELSKILQGNDESPVPEYHIFNPQSPGWDWLFDDKNSAPLSPGGN
FT                   NAPVNTEPYFDPASPEWEWLLKEKNGIPKKIKQLTKFLPPRTIRHTDNIELLNKVIYDS
FT                   VFKSLQEKPFDIYYGLENDKTDTPEYIKHARIGSRTALKAAQSHIKSAINTLNTKDLEE
FT                   NIKSYLSSALDTTDQNIITEAASRLRYQVQRTDNYLTECEATGFKNIAFVSTKQVVNPR
FT                   NKFLFKSSITDLAYLKKIEMGFSSKFDPYRRIFFMLDVSHEIRVEGNNIINRNDGLING
FT                   VIMHEGSHMSTDTMDIIYNEDFDRIFDPGNPKALLDKFNHYLTKDILKKNKDFELFMRM
FT                   VYTHLGITMPYDADVAIDMVKNDHMLKANLLMNNADNFVTFVKYLSALSDNARNIRSTK
FT                   KRDNADIDAYITLIFTATRDIFVKFP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(910670..911620)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07860"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54565"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54565.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHWPNPLIERRADPFILHHQGSYYFIASVPEYDRLEIRRAATLP
FT                   GLAQAAAVVIWRKPDSGLMSALIWAPELHRIGDQWVIYFAAAPSQEIKDGLFQHRMFAL
FT                   SCDAEDPLAGEWVERGQIHTPIDSFSLDATHFVHQGKNWYLWAQKDPAIPGNSNLYLAP
FT                   LAAPWQISGQPVMLSRPQYEWECAGFSVNEGPAVIRHRQRLFVSYSASATDENYCMGLL
FT                   WIDADADPLVSANWHKSAAPVFTSSWENRQYGPGHNSFTQGEDGEDVLVYHARSYTEID
FT                   GDPLYDPGRHTRIKRFDWDADDMPQFGTPPADSGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(911617..913032)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07870"
FT                   /product="Putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54566"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54566.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGAALTVKEKIGYGMGDAGCNMIGGAIMLFLNYFYTDVFGLAPA
FT                   LVGVLLLSVRVLDAITDPIMGAIADRTRSRWGRFRPWLLWISLPYVLFSVMMFTTPDWS
FT                   YDNKVIYAFVSYFLMSLTYTAINIPYCSLGGVITNDPGERVSCQSYRFVMVGIATLILS
FT                   LSLLPMAGWFGGADKARGYQMAMSVLALMGLFMFLFCFATVRERIRPAVPGHDDLKADL
FT                   RDVWKNDQWVRILLLTLCNVCPGFIRMAATMYYVTWVMQQSTQFATLFISLGVVGMMIG
FT                   STLAKVLTDRWCKLKVFFWTNIALAAFSGGFYFLDPQATILILVMYFLLNILHQIPSPL
FT                   HWSLMADVDDYGEWKTGKRITGISFSGNLFFLKVGLAVAGAMVGFLLSWYGYDATAQQQ
FT                   SPSALNGIVLLFTAIPALGYLVTAAVVRLLKVDRQLMQQIQIDLQQRRANYQELNDYQH
FT                   GKALNAPSQGELR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(913201..914556)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroP"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07880"
FT                   /product="Aromatic amino acid transport protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54567"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54567.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQQQGDTLKRGLKNRHIQLIALGGAVGTGLFLGSASVIQSAGPG
FT                   VILGYAIAGFIAFLIMRQLGEMVVEEPVAGSFSHFAYKYWGNFAGFTSGWNYWVLYVLV
FT                   AMAELTAVGKYIQFWYPEIPTWMSAAAFFVLINAINLTNVKVFGEMEFWFAIIKVVAVI
FT                   AMILFGCWLLFGGHGGPQATVRNLWQQGGFLPHGFTGLVMMMAAIMFSFGGLELVGITA
FT                   AEADNPEKSIPKATNQVIYRILIFYVGSLAVLLSLLPWTRVTADTSPFVLIFHELGDTL
FT                   VANALNVVILTAALSVYNSCVYCNSRMLFGLAQQGNAPKALLKVDRRGVPVVSILFSAV
FT                   ATGLCVLLNYLMPGEAFALLMALVVSALVINWAMISMAHMKFRRTKNHQGVQTRFPALF
FT                   YPLGNWICLLFMVAILVLMAITPGMAISVWLIPVWVLILAVGYWIKTRTQRT"
FT   CDS_pept        915170..915934
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07890"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate dehydrogenase complex repressor"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54568"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54568.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSKIRQPKLSDVIEQQLESLIMEGTLRPGEKLLPERELALQFD
FT                   VSRPSLREAIQRLEAKGLLLRRQGGGTFVQKSLWKSLSDPLVELLAGHSESQFDLLETR
FT                   HALEGIAAYYAALRGTDEDLARIRDCHLQIQTAQQSGDLDAEANAVMQYQIAVTEAAHN
FT                   VVLLHLLRSMGPMLEQNVRQNFEMLYARREMLARVSEHRASIFTAIVAREPEKAREASH
FT                   RHLAFIEEVLLDRSREQSRRERSLRRLQQRKD"
FT   CDS_pept        915971..916213
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07900"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54569"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54569.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLIICTAPGWYSSQSGYVYRGKRFRLAGTGAAANMKGFNEEPV
FT                   SLCFTAHQSAERQVPDNSTKLDTDKEYPHVRTFKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        916191..918854
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07910"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54570"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54570.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERLNNDVDPMETRDWLEAIESVIREEGVERAQYLIDQVLSGAR
FT                   KGGVKVAAGAGASNYINSIAVEEEPEYPGNASLERRIRSAIRWNAIMTVLRASKKDLEL
FT                   GGHMSSFQSSATVYEVCFNHFFRARTEKDGGDLVYFQGHISPGVYARAFLEGRLTEDQL
FT                   NNFRQEVHGKGLSSYPHPKLMPDFWQFPTVSMGLGPLGAIYQAKFLKYLEHRGLKDTSA
FT                   QTVYAFLGDGEMDEPESKGAITIATREKLDNLVFIINCNLQRLDGPVTGNGKIINELDG
FT                   IFGGAGWEVIKVIWGGRWDELLRKDTSGKLIQLMNETVDGDYQTFKSKSGAYVREHFFG
FT                   RYPETAELVKDMTDDEIWSLNRGGHDPKKIYAALKKAQDTKGKPVVILAHTVKGYGMGE
FT                   TAEGKNIAHQVKKMNMDGVRYIRDRFNVPVDDANIEKLPYVTFEKGSDEYNYLHGQREK
FT                   LGGYLPTREATFSEKLEMPALEDFRQLLDEQNKEISTTIAFVRALNVMLKNPSIKDRLV
FT                   PIIADEARTFGMEGLFRQIGIYSPNGQQYTPQDREQVAYYKEDEKGQILQEGINELGAG
FT                   ASWLAAATSYSTNNLPMIPFYIYYSMFGFQRIGDLCWAAGDQQARGFLVGGTSGRTTLN
FT                   GEGLQHEDGHSHIQSLTIPNCISYDPAYAYEVAVIMHDGLVRMYGEAQENIYYYITTLN
FT                   ENYHMPAMPAGAEEGIRKGIYKLDTIEGSKGKVQLLGSGSILRHVREAAEILAKDYGVG
FT                   SDVYSVTSFTELARDGQDCERWNMLHPTEEARVPYIAQVMNDAPAVASTDYMKLFAEQV
FT                   RSFIPASDYRVLGTDGFGRSDSRENLRHHFEVDASYVVVAALGELAKRGEIDKKVVAEA
FT                   IAKFDIDADKVNPRLA"
FT   CDS_pept        918869..920467
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07920"
FT                   /product="Probable pyruvate dehydrogenase multienzyme
FT                   complex, dihydrolipoamide acetyltransferase component(E2)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.12"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54571"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54571.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEINVPDIGADEVEVTEILVKVGDTVEVEQSILVVEGDKASME
FT                   VPSPQAGVVKEIKIATGDRVETGKLIMIFEAAGDAPAPAVAEEKQEAAPAAAAAAPAAA
FT                   SAAKEVNVPDIGGDEVEVTEIMVKVGDKVEAEQSILTVEGDKASMEVPAPFAGTVKEIK
FT                   ISAGDKVSTGSLVMVFDVEGAAPAAAPAAKAEAPAPAAAKQEEKAAPAAAPAKAEAKSE
FT                   FAENDAYVHATPVIRRLAREFGVNLAKVKGTGRKSRILKEDVQSYVKDAVKRAEAPAAA
FT                   GGGMPGMLPWPKVDYSKFGEVEEVELGRIQKISGANLSRNWVMIPHVTHFDKTDITDLE
FT                   AFRKQQNAEAEKRKLDVKFTPVVFIMKAVAAALEQMPRFNSSLSEDAQKLTLKKYINIG
FT                   VAVDTPNGLVVPVFKDVNKKGIVELSRELTAISKKARDGKLTAGEMQGGCFTISSIGGL
FT                   GTTHFAPIVNAPEVAILGVSKSAMEPVWNGKEFMPRLMMPISLSFDHRVIDGADGARFI
FT                   TIINNTLADIRRLVM"
FT   CDS_pept        920760..922187
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07930"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate dehydrogenase multienzyme complex,
FT                   Dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase component"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.4"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54572"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54572.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEIKTQVVVLGAGPAGYSAAFRAADLGLETVIVERYSTLGGVC
FT                   LNVGCIPSKALLHVAKVIEEAKSLEAHGIVFGKPQTDIDKVRGWKEKVISQLTGGLAGM
FT                   AKGRKVNVVNGLGKFTGANTLEVTAEEGSKTTITFDNAIIAAGSRPIELPFIPHEDPRV
FT                   WDSTDALELKEVPERLLVMGGGIIGLEMATVYHALGSQIDVVEMFDQVIPAADKDVVKV
FT                   FTKRISKQFNLMLETKVTAVEAKEDGIYVTMEGKKAPSEPQRYDAVLVAIGRVPNGKGL
FT                   DAGKAGVEVDDRGFIRVDKQMRTNVPHIFAIGDIVGQPMLAHKGVHEGHVAAEVISGKK
FT                   HYFDPKVIPSIAYTEPEVAWVGLTEKEAKEQGISYETSTFPWAASGRAIASDCADGMTK
FT                   LIFDKNTHRVIGGAIVGTNGGELLGEIGLAIEMGCDAEDIALTIHAHPTLHESVGLAAE
FT                   IFEGSITDLPNPKAKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        922294..922998
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cylG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07940"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier protein] reductase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54573"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54573.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKVALITGASRGIGHHLARHFYAQGYQLILVARDAQRLASFAA
FT                   TLDAARVQTLALDLCDHPAVAQRLQLALATHQQLDVLVNAAGIFRPGSTQTPLSDFSAL
FT                   LATNVTAIHHLCQLCTPWLLKSAAGRIFNLASIGGVQPYGSVASYAASKHALVGYSRSI
FT                   ARELGMQGIKVTTLCPDVVDTDMAQGSGFEADEMLSTADICRAVDFVMSLSPAAVVDLL
FT                   TIGRQPRPRQPA"
FT   CDS_pept        923012..923686
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07950"
FT                   /product="Cobalt import ATP-binding protein CbiO"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54574"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54574.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELQGVSHAFAERQVLNNINLQLTEKRIGIVGSNGCGKSTFARL
FT                   LNGLLLPKQGEVRVDGLNTRQHGKAVRRKVGFVFQNPDNQIVFPLVEEDLAFGMKNLGL
FT                   SKATIRERTDAALARYDMQDLRQHPAHLLSGGQKQLLAISGVLVMEPQYIVFDEPTTLL
FT                   DLRNKRRIAEAIAGLDQTAIVVSHDLDFLQDFDRVLVFEGGQVVADDIPAVALNAYIRM
FT                   MS"
FT   CDS_pept        923683..924300
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07960"
FT                   /product="Cobalt transport protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54575"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54575.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSDYQPGDSAIHRLPPGIKILALAVTGTLLFVFPRLAFAVAVL
FT                   FVIALCYPLARIPGRTLLLQLKPLLWLLLLLFAVQWWMVSWQSGLLVIVRLAALMLMAA
FT                   LVTLTTRTSAMIEALEKGLFWLRFMRINPAKISLALALALRFIPVLAAITLEVREAQRA
FT                   RGLDHSILAVAVPVMVRTLKMADDIAAALEARAYDPQPQRKT"
FT   CDS_pept        924311..924850
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07970"
FT                   /product="Similar to biotin synthase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54576"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54576.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKDIVYIALFAAMTAALGLFPAFNLPVIAVPITAQSMGCMFAG
FT                   AIAGAKRGALAMVLFDLLVAIGLPLLAGGRGGFGIFIGPGAGFILAWPLAALLIGWLYR
FT                   RSLHSLTWVKELLIVALGGLVLVYSMGIPWIAAVAGISLKQAAVASLGFLPGDLLKVVL
FT                   VVAIVRTVRRAWPTLE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(924891..925877)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07980"
FT                   /product="Quinone oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.5"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00799"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54577"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54577.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASLFTRAMVREFGNIEDILRLEQAELPELADGQVRVKMSFATI
FT                   NPSDVITLSGAYRSRIALPFVPGFEGVGSICQSNDPALAVGQRVLPVGSMGAWQNYKDS
FT                   AARWCFTLPDFVSDRQAATGYVNPMTALLMLSEALEFTPGMRIMINAANSAIGKMLIRI
FT                   ANHMGLEPVAIVRKAENLRLFTGYATQSLLNSSAPDYPQALAALQRSGGVAAIFDCIGG
FT                   DESLTLARALAPGGQFIHYGLLSGQPIPPAFWRSRPDIRFSHFHLRMWVHGHDKAVVQS
FT                   KIDEVMALIRDGVIATEIVAEYALAGIDKAVAAVRSGELKGKILLRL"
FT   CDS_pept        925924..926358
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_07990"
FT                   /product="Putative thioesterase protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_07990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54578"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54578.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQRNSETFRISMRDIDLNGHVHNSVYLDYFEDAVVNAFRRYHLL
FT                   PLFRPQSAGVAYHVKKCEATFHHPLTVDDEVMPQVAVAKLGNSSLIFSIQLLLADKSTL
FT                   CAEGKLIWVCVNPLDNKPCPIPDETRAALRQHLPFIEASA"
FT   CDS_pept        926358..927860
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08000"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54579"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54579.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVQDRVQRHAAKKPHDDALNIDGETLSWLQLWQSSNALYQHLCR
FT                   LSLATGVVAIASANDITFPVAWLAATARPFTAVVIDPLTPEDNLRDILNRLKPDLLLLQ
FT                   RQNHRLIALAQRLEIRWLALDGWQHAQPVADDDAFCADMQAATPFLIGFTSGTTRLPKA
FT                   FIRSRRSWRCSFENGVEIFRLAHAPSTLFPGPLSHGIGLYCLNETLYAGGCFYSTARWQ
FT                   PQAVLMLLAQQQIERLVVVPTMIAGLAAAAAQSDYPGLRSLLSAGAKLELNHWRLARAL
FT                   FPQAVMQEYYGASELGFVAVSTLDDDNISTSLASVGQAFPATEITIRNDEGELLPAGQP
FT                   GTIWLASEQIIDGYLWGDDDSAFKKRPWGATVADIGYLDAQQRLHIIGRRGNMILSGGN
FT                   NIYLSEVESVIKSLPGVTEAVVIAVDDAYLGKKMVAVIEAADDVIHQLPQQSCPLLAKY
FT                   KLPRHYYQIKRWPLTSGGKIKRAELEQRIKDGSYTELTELSA"
FT   CDS_pept        927877..929019
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08010"
FT                   /product="Putative thiolase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00802"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54580"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54580.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVAARRTPVGRAYGSLASVPPEALLAPLFNKLLPAGMTAIDEVI
FT                   IGNATGGGGNIARLAALAAGVPMTVPAVTVDRQCGSGLEAVINACRLVQARAGECYLAG
FT                   GVESVSNAPWRVEKPATLKQMPRFYPRARFSPDEIGDPDMGIAAENVARQCAISRERQD
FT                   RFALRSHQRALAAAQQGAFREEIVPLNLGHCLVENDECPRPGTSLAQLAALPPVFAADG
FT                   SVTAGNCCPLNDGAALLLVMSRRRARECGFTQGLLFADACSAGVDPNLLGLGPVPATEK
FT                   LLRRQPGLTLDGVEVIEFNEAFAAQVLASVDALGIDEHRINQQGGAIALGHPYGASGAI
FT                   MVTRLFSQLVSQRQSEGYGLAMLGIAGGLGLSALFKGVQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(929021..929848)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08020"
FT                   /product="Carnitinyl-CoA dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54581"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54581.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHSHAVCQSLAKAVMNADKPITRLVLCDRPAEHVVRLTLNRPAR
FT                   RNAYNAQMVGELEQWLNWCERQSAVRTVILTAGGEAFCSGADLHVAFSHGGEGLRNSSG
FT                   GYHPLQHLPRRKIWIAALNGHAMGGGLEMALACDFIVASEQVHIALPEVRHGLLPLGGA
FT                   ISQLAALLPPNIARELLLTGEAMDARRALALGLFNQVVNAERLADAALALAERLNQAAP
FT                   LAVQACNALLNQALAADISQQSDRELQQLQRSEDYQESLRAFAERRAAQWQGR"
FT   CDS_pept        931163..931417
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08030"
FT                   /product="Antitoxin module of toxin-antitoxin system"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54582"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54582.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFTANQAKTQFGDLMTKAQREPVSITCNGRPAVVVVPAEDYAV
FT                   LEQLKLEALRTRLTRSIAQMEAGQVHDGDAVFDELMKDL"
FT   CDS_pept        931417..931728
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08040"
FT                   /product="Plasmid stabilization system"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54583"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54583.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKFTLTDDAKEDMKEIRAYSVQQWNKEVAKVYLEGMRLTMQMLA
FT                   NHPDIGDDVSDRLGAGVRSWLYQSHHLYIVSASAGVTAIGILHQTRLPSTLKKREISD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(931824..932039)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08050"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00806"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54584"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54584.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSIKNIKEDPERYRFNAHLSDRGLMLRERLDVESEYRLLYDFDG
FT                   EHIEILLFISMKQDFDKQLYRYNILK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(932177..932377)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08060"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54585"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54585.1"
FT                   /translation="MYITKNGVAELFIQTAAERQAELREIEQERNINALFKLAMMAKKE
FT                   IADGKGMSPEDVVERLRAARK"
FT   CDS_pept        932891..935524
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cas3"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08070"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated helicase Cas3"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00808"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54586"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54586.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSPPGYYRYWGKAIAVTPEGETACHLLPWHCLDVAAVAARWWDN
FT                   SPSLRSQFSAESSPAPQVRAWVLFFVALHDFGKFDIRFQAKAPAALRILNPDGLNISGR
FT                   LPPWDHGKGGVLCLRNDFRENPASDDSLLSFLDEAPHSKQAWFPWMEAVAGHHGYVVRE
FT                   YDLSDEVMNYPPGLQGRADADRQARMAWLQALERLFLQPVGLCLQDNPPPVFPLLAGFC
FT                   SVSDWLGSWSSEETFRYQSSVESLDNYFAQRYACDAAIVLERSGLVAQVKPWSGVAALL
FT                   EKGHAPRQLQTLVDRLPEQPGLTLIEAPTGSGKTEAALAYAWRLLAGGQADSIIFALPT
FT                   QATANAMYSRLERLATQLFERPNFILAHGYARFNPVFGAVKQRAANVQQAEEGWAQCCE
FT                   WLSRGSKRAFLGQIGVCTVDQVLISVLPVKHRFIRGFGLGRSVLLVDEVHAYDSYMYGL
FT                   LEAVLRAQSAAGQSALLLSATLPGHLKQRLLATYPVDNAAQLSSEYPLVTWRGQTQQRH
FT                   FDLSATPEHLPAETTLLLEHRYLAESEPDELLLQEMVDAAAAGAQVCLICNLVDVAQKT
FT                   WQRLMAYGQAEVLLFHARFTLTDRIAKEQQVLEYFGPHGNRRQGRILVATQVVEQSLDV
FT                   DFDWLITQLCPVDLLFQRGGRLHRHQRNRRPAGFSQPLLTVLLPDAEGYGRSGYIYGNT
FT                   RVMWRTQQLIEAQGATPLPFPAAWRQWIEPVYRPETDDAEPVWVQEGYRAWEQKEFEKR
FT                   ASARLMLKQAEHATPFSDNDQPVRALTRDGEMSVAVIPYYHSEHGKVLLDGQVLDRLSE
FT                   LARPEALVLNLVNVPHSWQSAFLQPMDEQGIIWLPGHLVDEKTEFTGKGQYHFTYSHHE
FT                   GMEKTG"
FT   CDS_pept        935521..937044
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cse1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08080"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein, Cse1 family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00809"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54587"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54587.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLTDDWIPVRPLSGGEGQQITLQTLLCDDRRWLVALPRDDMEM
FT                   ATFQLLVCLLQTLWMPSDAQQLVQRIRQPLSAREFADGVAGWQQAFDLNHPQQPFMQVR
FT                   GVAAKEVTGMDKLLVGLTGSTSGAFVNQSGQGKALCSGCTAIALFNQACNAPGFGGGFK
FT                   SGLRGGSPVTTLVQGDCLRTTLWFNVLSETTLDEFCPDWREQRAQPFTWQQPIKKDQAI
FT                   AGSSIGLARGLFWQPAHIELSPPDGAGQCSACGRMASQRYRSFLKEKFNFTVNGLWLHP
FT                   HSPLIQQIKKGQVEWRYMAFSTPAPSWTQIGRLLIEQQVNKQQEGRRVATTVEQARMLS
FT                   RGRALRLMIGGYRNNQASIIERRHEVLQFNQGWQHAMPVINEIVNLGLEYRKALRTALW
FT                   IFAEGAKESDIKGAGVALHEKVDPQYYRQSHARVLNLLAQIDYQSPLPQLEQFQTQQQQ
FT                   LCQQLFNDLTAPYAHHPKLICSLAKARRYLMSSLAKLKPQGEHLHGAAV"
FT   CDS_pept        937130..937498
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cse2"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08090"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein, Cse2 family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54588"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54588.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIPAFYLLVAPSGWPQHRYALLRMAFCLSAGKIRLSEDKQQSIG
FT                   RAFAEKGISQPRIFQVIRADYPNDMVQLRRLIIHAEPEVYWPAFARQLYGWYQSDRRKL
FT                   LEDFVLTTANKPSRKDAK"
FT   CDS_pept        937495..938589
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cse4"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08100"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein, Cse4 family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54589"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54589.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNFINCHVLISHSPSCLNRDDMNMQKDAVFGGKRRVRISSQSLK
FT                   RAMRKSAYYQQHLGDSSMRTIHLADLRHVVHARLADKHTADIIDKALSLLSGKTIDGAE
FT                   KIDGGAVSPWVMDEIDWFCQQLTLPEYADFDEKKWTKLLKEQINALRATLNNAVDVALS
FT                   GRMATSGLMSEVGNVDGAMSVAHAITTHAVEADIDWFTAVDDLKETTGAAHLGTQEFSS
FT                   GVFYRYASLNLSQLQQNLGGATREQALTIAAHLVHMLATEIPGAKQHSFAAFNPADLVM
FT                   VNFSDFPLSLANAFEQPVVAKKDGFLQPSVAALNDYWARVAAGYGIDGPTAQFSLAESA
FT                   MPVGVQRMAGLAALKTWVSSHGEG"
FT   CDS_pept        938592..939248
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cas5"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08110"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein Cas5, Ecoli subtype"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54590"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54590.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDYLIMRLCGPMQAWGLPGFEATRPSAPFPTRSGLLGLLGACLG
FT                   IPRSDRTALQQLADSVRFAVRCDDDRPYQTVSRVDFHTVQDARKEHGSLKSNDTILTWR
FT                   EYLYDAAFTVALWTPAADKPGYTLEQLKIALQKPVFTPYLGRRSCPLSQPLFYAQQQAQ
FT                   HPGQALSEASPGKGVIYSEMAISGNERRLTMRDEPLIHLPRQFASRTWYAIAGEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        939245..939847
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cse3"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08120"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein, Cse3 family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54591"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54591.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYLSQIDVPWSWAKDPYQMHRALWQLFPDRPSDRRDFLFRVETR
FT                   HAGSGQRVLLQSPQLPQNCAAAKVLASKVMHLNLSPGQRLHFRLRANPVKTIKDKRGRL
FT                   NSRGEVKSCRVPLIDDNQLMQWLVRKLEGAAVLNSASVSKEPALCFNKQAVAGKIQPVC
FT                   FEGILQVTSETHFYQCMADGIGPAKSMGCGMLSIARA"
FT   CDS_pept        939898..940839
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cas1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08130"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein Cas1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54592"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54592.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVPLTPLPLKDRVSLVFLKYGQIDVLDGAFVLIDKTGVRTHIP
FT                   VGSIACIMLEPGTRVSHAAVRLAATVGTLLVWVGEAGVRLYASGQPGGARSDKLLYQAK
FT                   LALDSDLRLKVVRKMFALRFGEEAPARRSVEQLRGIEGGRVKATYALLAKQYGVEWHGR
FT                   RYDIKDWDKGDMINQCISAATACLYGVTEAAMLAAGYAPAIGFVHSGKPLSFVYDIADI
FT                   IKFDTVVPAAFAIAAARPPDAEKKVRLACRDAFRSGRILGKLIPLIETVLAAGEISPPP
FT                   PPPPPPPPPPPDAQPVAIPEPQSLGDAGHRSS"
FT   CDS_pept        940841..941125
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cas2"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08140"
FT                   /product="Crispr-associated protein Cas2"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54593"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54593.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMLVVITENVPPRLRGRLAVWLLEVRAGVYVGDVSRRVREMIWQ
FT                   QLDQLYEEGNVAMVWATNSESGFEFQTLGENRRLPVDLDGLRLVSFYPV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(942189..942659)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08150"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54594"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54594.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRCYFFIAAVILFSCGWFFAPWIILSNMEDCISKSIIIYDEPDR
FT                   YIISRSTWFTYRGGQEHRYSAQVSIGGPQGKIDEFSSERTIETERRFNYDSINVNTVKS
FT                   FRIAGILTSDPRMGKYIDPPAKEGFTGQIHLFRYRDSCILAGLKGGPLSICQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(942656..943405)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="toxR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08160"
FT                   /product="Probable toxin transcriptional activator ToxR"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54595"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54595.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVYFEPENCILSNDKMSIKITLQEGRCLDYLVKNEGKFIRREKL
FT                   LEECWIKRGVTVSDSAVRQSLYRLRRAFEDAGLPPSTLTTQARKGHILQEGSIILLTAH
FT                   ASHNCVDIESSVPSMKKQGTYRHTHLYSTVTSLLPFAKFASLFVIFFLAGLYTRQQIMI
FT                   TEVNYHQAEEKEGRFYFYRKNQAPYESAASKINYWLDNKLVNASDMKYVYLNNSWAGNT
FT                   SFYLCNEEIGSEGSHCTSVTVKGDYHS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(943770..943958)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08170"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00818"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54596"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54596.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTYKLYFLINDKFFNFSHAYIYSSYHNELSEFKMSDAFTVTLQ
FT                   KLRIYLEEQKRYWRKDY"
FT   CDS_pept        944178..946775
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08180"
FT                   /product="Aconitate hydratase 2"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.3"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00819"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54597"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54597.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEEYRKHVAERAAQGIVPKPLDASQMAALVELLKAPPAGEEEFL
FT                   SDLLTNRVPPGVDEAAYVKAGFLAAVAKGEATSPLVTPEQAVELLGTMQGGYNIHALID
FT                   ALDDEKLAPLAAESLSHTLLMFDNFYDVEDKAKAGNPHAKKIIQSWADAEWFLKRPKLA
FT                   EKITVTVFKVTGETNTDDLSPAPDAWSRPDIPLHALAMLKNAREGIEPDDAGNVGPIKQ
FT                   IEHLQEKGFPLAYVGDVVGTGSSRKSATNSVLWFMGDDIPNVPNKKGGGVCLGGKIAPI
FT                   FFNTMEDAGALPIEVDVDRLNMGDVIDIYPYKGEVRNHETGEVLANFALKTEVLLDEVR
FT                   AGGRIPLIIGRGLTTKARESLGLPHSDVFLQAKDVAASTRGFSLAQKMVGRACGVEGVR
FT                   PGAYCEPKMTSVGSQDTTGPMTRDELKDLACLGFSADLVMQSFCHTAAYPKPVDVTTHH
FT                   TLPDFIMNRGGVSLRPGDGIIHSWLNRMLLPDTVGTGGDSHTRFPIGISFPAGSGLVAF
FT                   AAATGVMPLDMPESVLVRFKGKMQPGITLRDLVHAIPLYAIKAGLLTVEKKGKKNIFSG
FT                   RILEIEGLPDLKVEQAFELSDASAERSAAGCTIKLGKDPIIEYLNSNIVLLKWMISEGY
FT                   GDRRTIERRIQGMEKWLTDPQLLEGDADAEYAAVIDIDLAEIKEPILCAPNDPDDARLL
FT                   SDVQGTKIDEVFIGSCMTNIGHFRAAGKLLDSHKGQLPTRLWVAPPTKMDAAQLTEEGY
FT                   YSVFGKSGARIEIPGCSLCMGNQARVADGATVVSTSTRNFPNRLGTGANVYLASAELSA
FT                   VASLLGKLPTPAEYQAFMDQVDKTAVDTYRYLNFDQLTQYTDKADAVIFQTAV"
FT   CDS_pept        946949..947311
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacL"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08190"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YacL"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54598"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54598.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYEFLSDITGAVKVRMSMGHEAVGHWFNDEVSGNPEILAEVEAA
FT                   IAQVKGSERQWQRVGREYTLLLDEEEVMIRANQLGFEGDEMEEGMAYYDEESLSFCGVE
FT                   DFLMVIAAYRAFLLGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(947399..948202)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08200"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase proenzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.50"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54599"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54599.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQKLKLHGFNNLTKSLSFCIYDICYANTEAERDGYIAYIDEQY
FT                   NANRLTEILSETCSIIGANVLNIARQDYEPQGASVTILVSEEPIDPRDIDTSEHPGPLP
FT                   NSVVAHLDKSHICVHTYPESHPEGGLCTFRADIEVSTCGVISPLKALNYLIHQLESDIV
FT                   TIDYRVRGFTRDVNGVKHFIDHEINSIQNFMSEDMKSMYDMMDVNVYQENMFHTKMMLK
FT                   EFDLKHYLFNTKPEELSAQEHKRITGLLWKEMREIYYGRNIPAFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(948224..949081)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08210"
FT                   /product="Spermidine synthase (Putrescine
FT                   aminopropyltransferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.16"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54600"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54600.1"
FT                   /translation="MAANEMWYETLHAGFGQYFSVDKVVYREQTDHQDLIIFENAALGR
FT                   VMALDGVVQTTERDEFIYHEMMTHVPLLAHGNAKRVLIIGGGDGAMLREVCRHKNIEQI
FT                   TMVEIDAGVVTFCKQYLPNHNAGAYADARFELVIDDGVNFVNQTSDKFDVIISDCTDPI
FT                   GPGESLFTSEFYQGCRRCLHQDGIFVAQNGVCFLQQDEAVNSHRKLSHYFGDVSFYQAA
FT                   IPTYYGGIMTFAWASDNPALRQLDTATLTARFTEAGLKCRYYNPAIHTGSFALPQYLLN
FT                   ALAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(949182..949529)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08220"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein YacC"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54601"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54601.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSIKALLLSGLFGFTSTSFALSEPEAEDLADLTAVFVYLKNDC
FT                   GYRDLPDAQIRRALVFFAQQNRWDLTNYSSFNMKALGEDSYRDLSGIAVPNDTKCKSLA
FT                   RDSLNLLAWVK"
FT   CDS_pept        949708..951303
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cueO"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08230"
FT                   /product="Blue copper oxidase CueO"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54602"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54602.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRDFIKLSAALGAAGALPVWSRALMAAEQRPLLPIPTLLTPDA
FT                   RSEISLTAQASSSGWRGWGYNANLPGPALQLERGKEVNITVYNRLPEATTVHWHGLEVP
FT                   GDIDGGPQARIEPNHSRRVTFTPDQPAATCWFHPHQHGRTGFQVAQGLAGLVLIADPES
FT                   GKLLLPKQWGIDDIPVVLQDKRLSADGSRIDYQLDIISAAVGWFGDTMLTNGAIYPQHG
FT                   VPRGWLRLRLLNGCNARSLNLTTSDKRPMYVIASDGGLLGEPVQVSELPMMPGERYEVL
FT                   VNTTDGKAFDLQTLPVRQMGMTLEPFNQPLPVLSLVPLLVQASGTLPDKLASLPAMPSS
FT                   QGLNTRWLQLMMDPELDRRGMQALMDKYGHAAMAGISMDAHGGGKKAGANNHDMSSMDH
FT                   GKMATMNHGSSAQQQEYDFHNGNQINGMAFNRDKPSFEVKRGVYEKWTISGEGDEMLHP
FT                   FHIHGTQFRILSENGKPPAAHRSGWKDTVRVEGWRSEVLVRFNHPADRAHAYMAHCHLL
FT                   EHEDTGMMLGFTVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(952286..952492)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08240"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54603"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54603.1"
FT                   /translation="MMILAGKLHTSLLIFQYGFNATAGSENRCKYIYNCLHGSEKSLTI
FT                   NNIYRYFLSCLFSSKISTRSSYA"
FT   CDS_pept        952541..953518
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08250"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54604"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54604.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMIKPSDLKTILHSKRSNIYYLQYCRVLVNGGRVEYVTDEGKQS
FT                   LYWNIPIANTTVVMLGTGTSVTQAAMREFARAGVLVGFCGGGGTPLYAANEVEVDVSWL
FT                   NSQSEYRPTEYLQHWVSFWFDEQKRLSAAIAFQHVRISQIRQAWLGSKMMREHKFAISE
FT                   PQLTGILDRFEQGLARCNNNTDLLALEAVMTKALYKLAAQAVSYGDFIRAKRGGGIDAA
FT                   NRFLDHGNYLAYGLAAVACWVIGLPHGLAVLHGKTRRGGLVFDVADLIKDALILPQAFL
FT                   AAMAGEEEQEFRQRCLTSLQNAEALDTMIAALEATARQYSQVGK"
FT   CDS_pept        953515..956826
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08260"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated helicase, Cas3 family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00827"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54605"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54605.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILLIAQCNKRALEDSRRILDQFAERKGDRSWQTAITQQGLLTL
FT                   RKLLRKTARRNTAVACHWIKSNGQSELLWIVGNLRRFNAQGAVPTHTTSRDVLKSADEN
FT                   SWHSVEAVSLLAAIAGLFHDFGKANSLFQQMLVGKKGVKSFQPYRHEWVSLRLFCAWVA
FT                   GRDDRAWIAALSDIGPQDEQAMLAGLQKDGLMPTKNPFDPLPPVARVVAWLILSHHRMP
FT                   VYPKKDDLPPQMTWLPPELEHCDGWLTRELDALWNALNHHHDWKPAELQAQWQFPQGTP
FT                   MQSGRWCGKARKMAQRLLAQPAWLAQIDINQRFSCHMARLALMLADHVYSRQAATPGWQ
FT                   DADCLPYANTDNGRPKQRLDEHNIGVAQNALLLARSLPHLRKTLPAIARHKGFKKRSEN
FT                   STFRWQDNAWQATCNLRDRAFQQGFFGINMASTGCGKTFANARIMYALSDEQKGCRFAV
FT                   ALGLRTLTLQTGDALREKLKLEQDDLAVLVGSQAVTQLHQQAKDSPTPPVPGSESAAPL
FT                   PEENQYVSYEGSLDDGRLSRWLKDSPRINKLLSAPVLVTTIDHLIGATEGLRGGKQIAP
FT                   MLRLLTSDLVLDEPDDFDIEDQHALCRLVNWAGMLGSRVLLSSATLPPALVLALYNAYR
FT                   SGREVFQHACGLPVDGNICCAWFDENAVLTEDLRLPQEFMQQHQEFVARRVSWLAKQPV
FT                   LRRGWIAPVAPPARDDGTIYRHMAQVILQSMMTLHHAHHQRHPVSGKTISTGVIRLANI
FT                   NPLVAVAQQLLATGAAEDTHIHYCVYHSQHPLAMRSHFEQRLDATLTRHQPEAIWQVAE
FT                   IAEALEQHPQQHHLFVVLATSVAEVGRDHDYDWAIAEPSSMRSLIQLAGRVQRHRQQEA
FT                   QSENIHMLQQNIRSLKARDSQKPAYCQPGFEHKDYMLASHDLQQILDKEQYQTISAIPR
FT                   IQQRREAKKRQPFTNLADLEHQRLMVELQGKQDKKDKQVKQDKPLPYCAALWWREQASW
FT                   CGEMQRHKPFRQSQPEDMHFMLIAEEGDQPEIWQPDDGPSGRKQSMMTYPDLTFAAGIS
FT                   AWIAPDYQQVWQQLADSLTMELEEVSLRFGEIMLRSGRDDEIWHFHPLLGVFKAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        956900..957178
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08270"
FT                   /product="putative phage protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00828"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54606"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54606.1"
FT                   /translation="MDICYDPDKDVKNRRKHGYSLADSALLDWDEMVVYEDNRQPYDEI
FT                   RLIGLTYGLARLGNRIFSVCFTEHEEVYRIISLRLATRKEIQRYAET"
FT   CDS_pept        957165..957461
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08280"
FT                   /product="Phage protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00829"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54607"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54607.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLKPGTVFPSAEEDAKIYAAVADDEDSMLLEDPQLKLTPLKKR
FT                   GRPQKAQPKIAVSVRYTPEVISAFKASGAGWQTRMDVALQDWLKTHRPTEIKL"
FT   CDS_pept        957920..959269
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csy1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08290"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein Csy1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54608"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54608.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRETLASFITSYIAARKTAKLEAFDKESAKKLAALASEDQISVL
FT                   RQQLQQQRAELEQKYQPQAWLSDAASRAGQINLVTHAAKFTHSDARGSSIFASSSVQHE
FT                   MYLSTAALQKPALDVVGNAAILDVAKLLQTEVEGNSLIASLQRGDYSALESLTDNPELC
FT                   ASWVNGFKQVLVDRQPASHKLAKQIYFPIADGQYHLLSPLFSSALAHALNQRIISAKFS
FT                   EEAKTARAALKAKSWHDGPVVAYPGTAITQFGGTKPQNISYLNSVRGGKVWLLPCAPPV
FT                   WQTQSQPPSQHKSIFNFSNDFSRQSWPVIQRLKHFLRRVKTLDSTLDIRQQRLAMTDEI
FT                   IDILFNYVAGLQNQTDLRGWSAHPDCVLKRSQQLWLDPWRSQDDAEFQFEREGGDWKNE
FT                   VARDFGHWLSRHLHSDKLNMGETERRHFSTAPLFKQRLRELEKDLAEDLS"
FT   CDS_pept        959266..960210
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csy2"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08300"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein Csy2"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54609"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54609.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALIVLRHLRVENANAIAGLTWGFPAITHFLGFTHALSRKLQQS
FT                   HNITLSGCGVICHQQQVHAYTSGQDYWFALTRNPLTKEAKIAAFNEEGRMHMTVSLLVE
FT                   CHGSIVGGEQGAAELMQTLANLCQRFRLAGGTVTSVGQVQISGWPQDDGETRRIMRRLL
FT                   PGFALLDRSALLAAHHSQPPQAEMLDTWLDFAALKMQADDGATPADGNVQWQYQPKPGT
FT                   GYLVPLMTGYRAISPLCPPGEVANSRDNETPFRFTEAVYGVGEWRGLHRIDDLRHLLWR
FT                   YHHQDEYYLCRSEETACDQDYPDDDEDDDINYN"
FT   CDS_pept        960234..961238
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csy3"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08310"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein, Csy3 family"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00832"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54610"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54610.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSAIKTASVLAFERKLSNSDAIMLAGKWQDEQNWTPIKIQEKA
FT                   VRGTISNRLKNAIASDPLKLDAEIQKPNLQRVDVAALPYNCDSLKVCFTLRVLSGLATP
FT                   AVCNDRAYQAALAAVIDGYIARHGFSTLAARYAENIANGRFLWRNRLGAGRIAVQVTSG
FT                   EKCWQFDSYDYSLQAFSQPQGDLLELAQAIEQGLSGNSFALFNVEARVYLGNGQEVFPS
FT                   QELVLDGNSKKSKLLYQIDGTAAIHSQKIGNALRTIDSWYPDADELDEGPISVEPYGSV
FT                   TSRGIAYRQPIKKMDFYNLLDNWVTKDKEPDTEQQHYVMAILIRGGVFGEKSE"
FT   CDS_pept        961247..961801
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csy4"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08320"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein Csy4"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54611"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54611.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHYQDIRVRVDEENGEAVLLAQVFMHLHQVLMRAANGRIGISFP
FT                   NVKRTLGDRIRLHGTLDDLSALQQSGWNKCLRDYIACSDIAPVPKGAAWRTVRRVQVKS
FT                   SAERLRRRSVNKGWLSEQEAAERISVLNEQRSNLPFLQIKSGSNGQAWRLFIEHGSLVS
FT                   APSDGSFSSYGLSAAATIPWF"
FT   CDS_pept        962982..963659
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rcsV"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08330"
FT                   /product="RcsV protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54612"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54612.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYTQKLSSRKKVVLVTDDRYFYLGIKSASMSNLAITALGFDRF
FT                   MDESVSADALVVVDMLSWAFFKPSNETSFYEKMIKNKKPEDVVMLTSNIFQEVITDMLY
FT                   PGLCKVDRKLSLSFFSELSANKIRRNSARWCPAFAKKRGLTNREMNIILELFRGGKEDE
FT                   ISMQLNICQKTVSAHKLSALSKVGCKNISHFFLLGRPFYRDLKFLLSPRRNSLSGEGFS
FT                   VSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(963974..965254)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08340"
FT                   /product="Methionine gamma-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.11"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54613"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54613.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSHSKKTHIGQRELQPETQMLNYGYDPALSEGAVKPPVFLTST
FT                   FVFNSAEEGRDFFDYVSGRREPPAGEGNGLVYSRFNHPNSEIVEDRLAIYERSESAALF
FT                   SSGMSAIATTLLTFVRPGDAILHSQPLYGGSETLLGKTFGNLGVAAVGFADGIDEASVQ
FT                   AAADKALAKGRVSAILIESPANPTNSLVDIALMKRVADRIERQQQHRPVIACDNTLLGP
FT                   LFSRPLEHGADISLYSLTKYVGGHSDLIAGAAMGNQALIRQVKALRSAIGTQLDPHSSW
FT                   MIGRSLETLALRMERAGDNAAAVAEFLRSHPQVEQIHYLPFLCPDSAAGKIYSAQCSGA
FT                   GSTFSFDICGGQDAAFRFLNGLQLFKLAVSLGGTESLASHPASTTHSGVDAAVRERIGI
FT                   KASTIRLSIGIENKDDLIEDLRLALNK"
FT   CDS_pept        965508..966044
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08350"
FT                   /product="Hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.8"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00836"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54614"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54614.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTVEVMISEAEIASRITELGKQISEHYRNSGSDMVLVGLLRGS
FT                   FMFMADLCRAIDVSHEVDFMTASSYGNGTTSNRDVKILKDLDEDIRDKDVLIVEDIIDS
FT                   GNTLSKVREILSLRGPKSMAICTLLDKPSRREVAVPVEYVGFAIPDEFVVGYGIDYAQR
FT                   YRHLPYVGKVVLLDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(966144..966956)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08360"
FT                   /product="putative carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00837"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54615"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54615.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVVSLSGFSTCHFYATQIITAIGFLLVVFNYAALAYITATHFEL
FT                   LVAPIMKDINTLIRNNRRWSRLLKEEDPGFFERLSLAQKPRFLWIGCSDSRVPAERLTG
FT                   LEPGELFVHRNVANLVVHTDLNCLSVVQYAVEVLEVEHIIICGHYGCGGVQAALENPEL
FT                   GLIDNWLLHIRDLWYKHSALLGELPPEKRVDKLCEINVIEQVYNLGHSTIMQSAWKRGQ
FT                   NVNIHGWVYGIQDGYLRDLEVTATNREILEQRYRQGIANLLNDPDLNP"
FT   CDS_pept        967035..967961
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08370"
FT                   /product="Putative ABC-type multidrug transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54616"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54616.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYALELEKLTKTYQGGVQALRGIDLAVEAGDFYALLGPNGAGKS
FT                   TTIGIISSLVNKTAGKVRVFGYDLQKDVVNAKRQLGLVPQEFNFNQFETVLQIVVSQAG
FT                   LYGVEKTVALKRAEKYLTQLDLWGKRNERARMLSGGMKRRLMIARALMHEPKLLILDEP
FT                   TAGVDIELRRSMWTFLQQLNAQGTTIIMTTHYLEEAEMLCRNIGIIQHGELVENTSMKA
FT                   LLAKQKSETFILDLAAKSPLPQLEGFQYRLTDTSTLEVEVLREQGLNSVFSQLSHQGVQ
FT                   VLSMRNKANRLEELFVDLVNGRSGDKA"
FT   CDS_pept        967958..968728
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08380"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54617"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54617.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHLYWVALKSIWGKEVDRFARIWIQTLVPPVITMTLYFIIFGNL
FT                   IGSRIGEMHGFSYMQFIVPGLIMMAVITNAYANVVSSFFSAKFQRNIEELLVAPVPTHV
FT                   IIAGYVGGGVARGICVGVLVTAISLFFVPFHVHSWLMVAVTLLLTAILFSLAGLLNAVF
FT                   ARTFDDISLIPTFVLTPLTYLGGVFYSLTLLPPVWQMVSKLNPIVYMISGFRYGFLGIN
FT                   DVPLAFTLGVLVVFILVFYVLVWFLIQRGSGLRT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(968797..969177)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08390"
FT                   /product="Aspartate 1-decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54618"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54618.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRTMLQGKLHRVKVTQADLNYEGSCAIDQDFLDACGILQYEAID
FT                   IYNVNNGQRFSTYAIAAERGSKIISVNGAAARCACVGDLLIICSYVQMPDEQAREWQPE
FT                   VAYFEGDNQMKRVAKAVPVQVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(969241..970095)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08400"
FT                   /product="Pantoate-beta-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54619"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54619.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIETLPMLRREVRRWRQDGKRIALVPTMGNLHDGHMTLVDEAR
FT                   ERADIVIVSIFVNPMQFERAEDLAHYPRTLQEDCEQLNRRGVDLVFSPAPADIYPHGLD
FT                   GQTFVDVPGLSTLLEGASRPGHFRGVSTLVSKLFNLVQPDLACFGEKDYQQLALIRKMV
FT                   ADMDYDIEIVGVPTVRAKDGLALSSRNGYLTADERKIAPGLSNVMQQIAERLGQGERHI
FT                   EEMIANAESALAEKGLRADGLAIVDADTLLPLNVDSQRAVILMAAWLGKARLIDNQQVD
FT                   LTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(970111..970905)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08410"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.11"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54620"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54620.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTTVSTLRQWKQQGHKFATLTAYDFSFARLFADEGIQVLLVGD
FT                   SLGMVVQGQQSTLPVTVADIVYHTQAVRRGAPAALLLADLPFMSYATPEQTFDSAAQLM
FT                   RAGANMVKLEGGKWLAETVEQLTERAVPVCGHLGLTPQSVNIFGGYKVQGRDAEAADRL
FT                   LEDALALEAAGMQLLVLECVPVALAKRVTEALAVPVIGIGAGNATDGQILVMHDAFGIT
FT                   GGHIPKFAKNFLAETGDIRAAVRQYVAEVEAGRYPAEQHSFQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(970984..971463)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08420"
FT                   /product="7,8-dihydro-6-hydroxymethylpterin-pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00843"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54621"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54621.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRVYLALGSNLADPLHQVQSALDALAAIPDCQLVATSSLYRTPP
FT                   YGPPDQPDFLNAAVALDTRLDAETLLDHTQRIEREQGRVRKAHRWGPRTLDLDMMLFGD
FT                   RTLNTPRLTVPHYDMHNRAFMLVPLLEIAPALCLPNGRQLANILATLDSSAIRPW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(971460..972839)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08430"
FT                   /product="Poly(A) polymerase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.19"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54622"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54622.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPAEIAQVRQMAIVPRDAHNISRKDISENALKVLYRLNKAGYEA
FT                   YLVGGGVRDLLLGTKPKDFDVTTNATPDQMRKLFRNCRLVGRRFRLAHVMFGPEIIEVA
FT                   TFRGHHEAEQQVVEDRNSSQRDQNGMLLRDNIFGSIEDDAQRRDLTINSLYYNVADFTV
FT                   RDYVGGLSDLQQGIIRMIGDPETRYREDPVRMLRVVRFAAKLDMSIAAETAEPIPRLAT
FT                   LLHDIPPARLFEETLKLLQAGYGHSTYLKLLEYQLFQPLFPIITRCFTEQGDSNMERMI
FT                   LLVLKNTDTRIHNQMRVNPAFLFAAMFWYPQLEMAQKIAQESGLAYYDAFALAMNEVLD
FT                   ETCRSLAVPKRITTLVRDIWQLQLRLSRRHGKRAWKLMEHPKFRAAYDLLALRAEVENN
FT                   HELQRLTTWWSEFQVSAPPQQKTMMNTLGDDPIPRHRTRRPRKRAPGNARRDSSNSNRQ
FT                   Q"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(972949..973857)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gluQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08440"
FT                   /product="Glutamyl-Q tRNA(Asp) synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54623"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54623.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSYIGRFAPSPSGDLHFGSLIAALGSYLQARAQHGAWRVRIED
FT                   IDPPREVPGAAARILQQLEDHGLQWDGEVLWQSQRHEAYRAALDHLQQQGLSYYCTCSR
FT                   RRIQQCEGLYDSHCRNLHHGSEHAAIRLKVDYPVLSFHDRLRGCIQAEAKLAQEDFIIH
FT                   RRDGLFAYNLAVVVDDRFQGITEVVRGADLIEPTVRQITLFQQFGWPAPRYLHLPLAIN
FT                   HDGNKLSKQNHAPPLPAGDPRPSLVQALRFLGQTVNDDWRDITVATLLKQATSGWKQAY
FT                   IPRNDAMLTHTATSAFSNGSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(973928..974383)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08450"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase-binding protein DksA"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54624"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54624.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEGQNRKTSSLSILAIAGVEPYQEKPGEEYMNEAQLEHFKKILE
FT                   AWRNQLRDEVDRTVTHMQDEAANFPDPVDRAAQEEEFSLELRNRDRERKLIKKIEKTLK
FT                   KVEDDDFGYCESCGVEIGIRRLEARPTADLCIDCKTLAEIREKQMAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(974690..975394)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08460"
FT                   /product="Sugar fermentation stimulation protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54625"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54625.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFSPALRPARLVQRYKRFLADVITPEGEALTIHCANTGAMTGCA
FT                   TPGDTVWYSTSASLTRKYPHSWELTETQEGHWICVNTLRANALVREALNAGQIAELAGY
FT                   QTLQPEVKYGSENSRIDFLLRADSRRNCYIEVKSVTLLQQGQGYFPDAVTTRGQKHLRE
FT                   LSHIAQSGQRAVLFFAVLHSGINDVLPAHHIDAHYAELLEQARQSGVEVVCYKAQLSPL
FT                   GLKLRGSLKGEL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(975404..975931)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligT"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08470"
FT                   /product="2\'-5\' RNA ligase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54626"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54626.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEVKRLFFGLQLPDACKQSIIRWRAETFPAEAGRPVAAGALHLT
FT                   LAFLGEVSDEKARALMQLAGRIQQPSFSLTLDDAGHWPRSGVVWLGPRQAPRGLLQLAQ
FT                   LLRSQAARSGCAQTAQPFHPHVTLLRHATQPLALPARNFRWSLAVERFVLFQSQFAAGR
FT                   TRYKEVAAWPLF"
FT   CDS_pept        975988..978447
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hrpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08480"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent helicase"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54627"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54627.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLWSQNVSSLPVSAVLPELLTALQSSPQILLAAPTGAGKSTWLP
FT                   LQILQLAGFKGRILLLEPRRLAARNVAQRLAEQLGEEPGGIIGYRMRGESRSGANTRLE
FT                   VVTEGILTRMLQRDPMLEGVSLVILDEFHERSLQGDLALSLLLDVQTALRDDLRVLIMS
FT                   ATLDNSRLSAWLPNAPLIASAGRSWPVERRYLPLNGSLRFEEAVARQTSQLLREEPGSL
FT                   LLFLPGVAEIQRVQAQLAGPIASDVDLCPLYGALSLAEQRRAILPSPAGRRKVVLATNI
FT                   AETSLTIEGIRLVVDSALERSAQFDVRSGLTRLQTQRVSQASMTQRAGRAGRLEPGICL
FT                   HLLAQEQAERAAAHSEPEILNSDLSALWLDLLQWGCHDVSQLNWLDVPPPAAIAAAQRL
FT                   LLQLGATDSDGRLTASGRNMAAIGSEPRYAALLIAAGDNADAVATAAQLVAMLEDPVRG
FT                   SVDLRDGFQRQLPQWQRRAHQLRQRLNISGGRADEEHLPALLAAAFPDRIARRRGAEGR
FT                   YQLANGSGAVLDREDGLTRYEWLIAPALLQGNAQPDARILQALPLDIDLLIRQCPALVQ
FT                   QQTEVEWDEEKGTLRAWRREQIGQLVLRSQPLAKPDEDELHAAILRWVRQRGLSVLNWT
FT                   PQAEQLRLRLLCAAQWLPEGDWPAADESALLASLEQWLLPVMRGVRDAKGLRQVDIASA
FT                   LLSLLTWAQRQQLDSALPTHYTVPTGSRLPIHYYQDKPPTLAVRLQEMYGEAQNPCIAQ
FT                   GRVALVLELLSPAQRPLQITRDLAGFWAGAWREVQKEMKGRYPKHLWPDDPANTLPTRR
FT                   VKKFSTP"
FT   CDS_pept        978574..981090
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08490"
FT                   /product="Penicillin-binding protein 1B"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54628"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54628.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDREPIGRKGKQPQPPRNKAGRGRRREPQYDDYDDRDDDLDDE
FT                   EITPVPRKAKARPARKKRGWLGLFIKLFLIFVMAMAAYGFWLDGQIRSRIDGKVWQLPA
FT                   TVYGRMVSLEPGMSYNKKETIALLEGTQYRQVTRMTRPGEFTVQANSIEMIRRPFDFPD
FT                   SKEGQIHARLSFSNDRLSEIKNLESGRDFGFFRLDPRLITMLQSPNGEQRLFVPRAGFP
FT                   DLLVDTLVATEDRHFYQHDGISFYSIGRAFLANITAGRAVQGGSTLTQQLVKNLFLTNE
FT                   RSLWRKANEAYMALIMDARYGKDRILELYLNEVYLGQAGSDQIRGFPLASLYYFGRPVD
FT                   ELSLDQQALLVGMVKGASLYNPWRNPKLALERRNLVLRLLQQQKVIDEELYAMLSARPL
FT                   GVQPKGGVITPQPAFMQMVRNELQASLGDKVKDLSGVKIFTTLDPVSQDAAEKSVEEGI
FT                   PALRKQRGLNDLETAMVVVDRFSGEVRAMVGGADPQFAGYNRALQARRSIGSLAKPATY
FT                   LTALSQPDAYRLNTWIADNPLALKQPNGQVWKPQNDDRRFSGQVMLVDALTNSMNVPTV
FT                   NLGMTLGLPQVVDTWTRLGAPKDQLQPVPAMLLGALNLTPIEVAQAFQTIASGGSRAPL
FT                   SALRSVIAEDGSVLYQSFPQAERAVPAQAAYLTLYSMQQVVDHGTARALGAKYPKATLA
FT                   GKTGTTNNLVDSWFAGIDGKEVTITWIGRDNNQPTKLYGGTGAMQLYRRYLENQAPLPL
FT                   ILNPPEDIAPMNVDSAGNFVCDSASSSWRRLPVWTTDASALCQQQQQQQQHMLQQQDQP
FT                   PQQQDQQNQQKDANGVAGWIKDMFGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        981263..981712
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08500"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54629"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54629.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDFSRCTFTEGSVTLPEGYSDRTVNVLLAGDDASPSLNISRDTL
FT                   QPGEAVADYITRQLATLSASLKGWVLKGREPATLGGEQLPGESVSASYLRDGQRIWQRQ
FT                   AVFALAEGRVLVFTLAQPRKPSPQDEALLQQVLASYRQPVDIRQE"
FT   CDS_pept        981725..986011
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08510"
FT                   /product="Rhs family protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00852"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54630"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54630.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAARVGDATGHSSALAGMIGGTIVGGLIAAAGAVAAGALFVAG
FT                   LASACLGVGVLLMGASLAVGYLTGEAATAARDGMAAAGAASLSASGQILTGSPDVFING
FT                   KPAAIATVSQAGCDKDGPSMQMAQGSDRVFINGQPASRVGDKTNCGATVMAGSPSVHIG
FT                   GGTATTLAIKPEVPEWACKASDLTLLFTGLLGGAGGAAGKAGRLGKLLSRLPGISKLAQ
FT                   VACRFGTLMTASAAAGIIARPVDIISGQKFLSGDDELDFVLPSRLPVEWQRYWRSGNPA
FT                   ESVLGRGWSLFWESRLQHYDDGLVWRAPSGDFVPFPMVPRGRKSWCEAEKCWLMHNADG
FT                   SWQVSDVSEQVWHYPPPEGKHPARLHMLTDAGGNATSLFYDEQGRLSELVDSAGQRLSC
FT                   RYLTRAAGHDRLSAVLLHTPDGERTLVSYDYDDEGQLVTVRNRAGEVTRRFSWRDGLMA
FT                   SHQDANGLLNEYLWQEIDGLPRVTGWRHSAGEELALHYDFSGGTRRAVRDDGMQAWWQL
FT                   DDDDSVAQFTDFDGRRLAFVYARGELCSVLLPDGGQRQSEWDRYGRLLSETDPTGRKTL
FT                   YQYQRNSDRLVCVTHPDGSRESRSWDRQGRLIKQTDAAENTTLYHYPDEEESLPARITD
FT                   ASGGVVQLEWNGRGLLTRHTDCSGSVTAYGYDVFGQLTDRTDAEGSVTRYRRDAAGRLH
FT                   TLHHADGSEEHFTWNERGQLVRHQDPPGSETHWRYNLLGQPVSITDRINRTRNWHYNPR
FT                   GWLTRLENGNGGEYQFSHDAAGRITAERRPDNTDHLYRYGPDGQLAEHRETGPQNSLAP
FT                   PAHRLHRFRFDGAGRPAWRGNDSAEWQYHYDAAGRLSLLTRTPTAAGAEAGIEADRIEL
FT                   QYDRAGNLLCERGVNGGLHYQWDALANLQALTLPQGDSLQWLHYGSGHVSALKFNRQRV
FT                   SEFTRDRLHRETGRSQGALHQQRRYDALGRRSWQSSAFSDGKITRPEDGILWRAFRYTG
FT                   RGELAGISDALRGEVHYGYDAEGRLLQHRELKSGRVGNRLLYDAADNLLGGQSPHDDPA
FT                   QPPPPPLSSNRLPHWQRLFYRYDVWGNLVSRRHGVNEQHYTYDADNRLIHARGFGPQGE
FT                   FSARYHYDALGRRSRKEVTFAGKAPQTTRFLWQGYRLLQEQRGNGTRRTWSYDPASPWT
FT                   PLAAIEQAGDAEQADIYWLNADLNSAPLEVTDAEGNLRWSGQYDTFGKLLGQTVAGAAQ
FT                   RTGPVYDQPLRYAGQYQDNESGLHYNLFRFYEPDVGRFTTQDPISIRGGLNLYAYAPNP
FT                   YGWVDPLGLSNFFIPSVFNAPSGSTHTVYQQKIDWDLPVNTRSGVKTNLDLALDGKSPF
FT                   VVKNGKYSQINLHHSKQDGLGSLFELSAATHQKYYGTNALHPYLPNPHPINPVNRDSFN
FT                   GDRDSYWRQRGESELHSRRLKTNCRG"
FT   CDS_pept        986013..986444
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08520"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00853"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54631"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54631.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSQSIKEYLENQGWWFDDVSEDYKNALDNLGLIQSSDIYEFYAH
FT                   AEDGPTFYSRQKEIYQLAWFILNSNYDLDLKRSHDVLGLQDEYIPLDSFEGEKGFFYNK
FT                   KTGQVIELSLGKELEDFQAGNINPQWDNFNDFIEWFFNI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(986505..986774)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08530"
FT                   /product="conserved uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00854"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54632"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54632.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPQRRVIVGYRAKGGERDTPQVSIAGKWLAEAGFAVGTGVSLT
FT                   VLDGCLLQIPDSREEKRLRAMEQQLKAQQQELEQTKQRMIAMLA"
FT   CDS_pept        986964..989171
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08540"
FT                   /product="Ferrichrome iron receptor"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54633"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54633.1"
FT                   /translation="MASTRTISSPFSSINTARCQLSVLIALSLTSGSAFAAEQTITLDA
FT                   NASSESAESAWGPSATIAAKRSATGTKTDTPIEKNPQSVSVVTRQEMDIHQPASVKEAL
FT                   GYTPGVMVGNRGASNVIDALSIRGFSETNTNQYLNGLKLQADNYSEFAIDPYFLERAEL
FT                   LRGPVSVLYGKSNPGGVLAMVSKRPTTETLREVQFKMGSDNLYSTGFDFAGALDDSGEF
FT                   SYRLTGLARSADAQQQMNKEKRYTSAPSFSWQPDEKTRFTFLSYFQNELETGYYGWLPR
FT                   EGTVVPITDANGNQHKLPTDFDEGEASNKISRNTKMVGYSFEHAFNDTWAVRQNLRYSE
FT                   LRTDYLSIYGDGLNTANNTINRGYAHSQEQLNQFAVDTQAEAKFATGQLDHILLAGVDY
FT                   QRSRNDIDAIFGAGAPLDALNPQYGNDQPTALYSPYQYLNKQQQTGLYAQDQMEWDRWV
FT                   LTLGGRYDYLMMSAFNRNASETKTHDQAFTWRGGLNYVFDNGIAPYFSYSESFIPNSGT
FT                   TLTGDTFQPSRAKQYETGVKFVPKDRPVVITAAVYQLTKNNNLMGDPSAPLFSVQGGEI
FT                   RSRGFEFEAKAAVNANVNLTASYSYTDAEYTEDNYLRGKTPVQVPKHMASLWGDYTFNQ
FT                   TALSGLTLGTGLRYVGASKGLYRHIAANGDNQDQNFDVAGYTLVDAAVKYDLARFGLPG
FT                   SSIGVNVNNLFDREYVASCYREHACYWGAERQIVGTATFRF"
FT   CDS_pept        989220..990014
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08550"
FT                   /product="Ferrichrome transport ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00856"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54634"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54634.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQPHANETSFTLDNVSFSVPGRTLLHPLSLSFPAGKVCGLIGHN
FT                   GSGKSTLLKMLGRHHSATAGQVLLNQQPLGAWHSKEFAREVAYLPQQLPAAEGMTVREL
FT                   VAIGRYPWHGALGRYGAEDRQRVDEAIALVGLKAFAQRLVDSLSGGERQRAWIAMLVAQ
FT                   NSRCLLLDEPTSALDIAHQVEVLALIQRLSRERGLTVIAVLHDINMAARYCDSLVALRA
FT                   GEVIAQGDPAEMMQATVLEQIYGIPMGILPHPQGGAPVSFVY"
FT   CDS_pept        990029..990907
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08560"
FT                   /product="Ferrichrome-binding periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54635"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54635.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDLPRRRLLTALAFSPLLARLPGVAHAASAPRIIALEWLPLELL
FT                   MALGVTPLGAAELHNYRLWVGKPELPPSVVDVGLRTEPNLELITQMQPSLILFSQGYGP
FT                   DPARFQRIAPGMGFAFNDGSGKPLTGARHALMALANRIDRMAQAQAHLAQLDALMQQVK
FT                   ARLAGRSHRPLLLMSILDARHAIVFTANGLFQEVMDHLGLENAWKGEKTFWGSAVVGIE
FT                   RLATMRDVEVICFEHGNDNLMQQVTASALWQSMPFVREQRFRQVPRVWFYGATLSAMQF
FT                   IHCLDRVLGDK"
FT   CDS_pept        990907..992883
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EpC_08570"
FT                   /product="Ferrichrome transport protein FhuB"
FT                   /note="silverDB:cEP00858"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EpC_08570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX54636"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX54636.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPSRLSLILLPLLFAAALALTLLNLQQHLPVKLWLNALSSPDLN
FT                   HIDQMLFHYSLLPRLALSLLVGAGLGLAGLLFQQVLRNPLAEPATLGVASGAQLGLTVV
FT                   TLWGAAANVVPQPLAAPIGAVLVGVIVFGVAWGKRLSPITLILAGLVVSLYCGAVNQIV
FT                   AIFNHDQLQNMFLWSTGSLNQMDWSNVAFLWPYLLCGLLLTLLLLRPMILMGLDDGVAK
FT                   NLGLALSLARIATLALAIVLSAALVNAAGIIGFIGLFSPLLAKLLGFRRLASRLVVAPL
FT                   IGALLLWLADQSVLWLTGRVGEISTGTVTAVIGAPLLLWLLPRLRGAAQPPALDLGDKV
FT                   PAERQRVLWWALLGGGVLLLLLAVGLSFGRSTEGWIWASGELWQQLLPWRGPRLVAALA
FT                   TGMMLGVAGCVVQRLTGNPMASPEVLGISSGAAFGVVIMLFIVPGDAFGWLLPAGSLGA
FT                   GLTLLIISIVAGRGGFSPERMLLAGMALSTAFSTLIMLLLASGDPRMRGIMTWISGSTY
FT