(data stored in ACNUC19888 zone)

EMBL: FP929003

ID   FP929003; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 4317083 BP.
XX
AC   FP929003;
XX
PR   Project:PRJEA46433;
XX
DT   13-JUL-2010 (Rel. 105, Created)
DT   27-FEB-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 2)
XX
DE   Candidatus Nitrospira defluvii chromosome, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Nitrospira defluvii
OC   Bacteria; Nitrospirae; Nitrospirales; Nitrospiraceae; Nitrospira.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-4317083
RA   Genoscope - CEA;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (10-MAR-2010) to the INSDC.
RL   Genoscope - Centre National de Sequencage : BP 191 91006 EVRY cedex -
RL   FRANCE (E-mail : seqref@genoscope.cns.fr - Web : www.genoscope.cns.fr).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-4317083
RX   DOI; 10.1073/pnas.1003860107 .
RA   Lucker S., Wagner M., Maixner F., Pelletier E., Koch H., Vacherie B.,
RA   Rattei T., Sinninghe Damste J., Spieck E., Le Paslier D., Daims H.;
RT   "A Nitrospira metagenome illuminates the physiology and evolution of
RT   globally important nitrite-oxidizing bacteria";
RL   Proc. Natl. Acad. Sci. U.S.A. 0:0(2010).
XX
DR   MD5; 16d72509af187086382d657ccf9ff467.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA2272290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001436408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDE0154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDE0291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDE1424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDE_16S_1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDE_5S_1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDErRNA1386600D.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA19.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA20.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA21.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA22.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA23.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA24.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA25.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA26.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA27.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA28.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA29.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA30.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA31.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA32.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA33.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA34.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA35.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA36.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA37.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA38.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA39.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA40.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA41.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA42.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA43.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA44.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA45.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA46.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA7.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA8.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NIDEtRNA9.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001814536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDE0154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDE0291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDE1424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDE_16S_1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDE_5S_1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDErRNA1386600D-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA14-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA15-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA16-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA17-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA18-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA19-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA20-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA21-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA22-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA23-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA24-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA25-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA26-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA27-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA28-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA29-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA30-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA31-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA32-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA33-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA34-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA35-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA36-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA37-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA38-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA39-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA40-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA41-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA42-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA43-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA44-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA45-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA46-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA7-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA8-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NIDEtRNA9-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2922143; 20624973.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3243026; 22190904.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3834237; 24312089.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4032944; 24904540.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; FP929003.
DR   SILVA-SSU; FP929003.
XX
CC   Annotation results relative to BLAST similarities, COG assignations,
CC   enzymatic function prediction (PRIAM software), TMHMM and SignalP
CC   predictions, and synteny conservation (Syntonizer software) are available
CC   in the MaGe annotation system
CC   http://www.genoscope.cns.fr/agc/mage.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..4317083
FT                   /organism="Nitrospira defluvii"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:330214"
FT   gene            158..1498
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0001"
FT   CDS_pept        158..1498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0001"
FT                   /product="Chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11948168, 12682358, 2558436, 3040670, 6234204, 9255428;
FT                   Product type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7E7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39789.1"
FT                   /translation="MWNDALVYIQEKVPKQVFETWFTPVVLDRIEDTTAYLAVPNKFFG
FT                   EWLGEHYRDLLAEAVSVAQGDGHLDVSFVVHNKQVPSTLPAQQESGSADTAGRGFVASR
FT                   SKRGVQLNPKYTFKSFVVGAGNQFAHAACMAVAEQPAKAYNPLFLYGGVGLGKTHLLNA
FT                   IGNYLAERSDLRIAYLTTEQFTNEVINSIRYDKMIDLRKRYRNVDMLMIDDIQFLAGKE
FT                   RTQEEFFHTFNTLYEAHKQIVLSSDRFPKDMPDIEERLRSRFEWGLIADLQPPDVETRI
FT                   AILRKKSEDERIALPEDVIHFLATTMKNNIRELEGSLVRVGAYSSLTGQTITLDMAKNV
FT                   LRDLIGDKKKIVSIEDIQEAVGSKYHLKIADLKSRRRSKTLVHPRQIAMYLCRELTDAS
FT                   FPEIGRQFGGKDHTTIIHACRQISKAKEADSTLHTTLEGLKEQILRA"
FT   gene            1521..2651
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1521..2651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12832762, 1349852, 14592985, 1575709; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7E8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39790.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRIGREELLTGLQRVQGVVEKRNTMPILSNILLEAKHDGAEIV
FT                   ATDLEIGMRGLYKATVLEAGGVTISARKLYEIIKELPSGEIELTSGDNNWTTIQSGKSQ
FT                   FKVVGLPSGDYPALPSIEREGLTPLAGAGLLELIRKTLFAAGDNDARYILNGLLVSLTT
FT                   TEKKTTLLRLVGTDGHRLAVAEREVGTPNAKQPAQDIKAIIPKKAAQEMRRLLEEGGDE
FT                   EPLIGFTKNLMIFRKSGLLLTSRLMEGNYPNYQQVVPKESGKRIAVNRGLLESALRRVS
FT                   VLSKDKANAVKVSFAPGGMTLFSSNPDYGEATEELVARYEGEALHTGFNARYLLDALSV
FT                   MDGESVSLQMDTALSPCLIQEAESPGFKCVVMPIKI"
FT   gene            2805..5279
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2805..5279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0003"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, subunit B"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1646964, 2174443, 3029031, 3029692, 7793912, 9464408;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7E9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39791.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDDQQDNSAKPKSDSYSADQIKVLEGLDAVRKRPAMYIGSTGV
FT                   DGLHHLVYEVVDNSVDEHMAGFGEAIEVTIHIDGSVTVVDNGRGIPTGMHSTQKKSAAE
FT                   VALTVLHAGGKFEQGAYTVSGGLHGVGISVVNALSEWLELEIWQDGQVFEQRYERGKPQ
FT                   APLAVTGKTKRRGTKVRFKPDGQIFETLEFSFDVLAQRLRELAFLNKGLSITLKDDRKE
FT                   KEQVFHYKGGIVSFVDHLNEAKTPLHKPIYVQTERADLILEVALQYNDGYAENLFSFAN
FT                   NINTKEGGTHLVGFKAALTRTINSYANANDLLKKDTESLSGDDVREGLTAVVSVKVRNP
FT                   QFEGQTKAKLGNSEVKGIVEAAVNDALGTYFEENPPVARKIIGKAIDAARAREAARKAK
FT                   DLIRRKSALDGGSLPGKLADCSEKDPALSELFIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRKFQAILPLKG
FT                   KILNVEKARFDKMLSSDEIRTLILALGTGIGRKKEDSDKPDKEAFDIARTRYHKIVLMT
FT                   DADVDGSHIRTLLLTFFFRQMPELLERGYIYIAQPPLFKVKKGKTERYLKDEPAMNEYL
FT                   ADLAVEEVEVALENGREYLSGRRLLPTLKKLISFESLLHKVNKKHHEANMLRVFVDEPG
FT                   LTREALKDQAALATIVANAKATLALVYPKAEPTIDILEDEEHQSSKLVCKVATGGIAYQ
FT                   LDVTHELVGSADFRELQKQAPSAMGLGKPPYKIKIKGTEVHKNGSAELVQAILEEGKQG
FT                   LNIQRYKGLGEMNPGQLWETTMDPEKRTLLRVKLEDMTGVDEIFTILMGDEVEPRRNFI
FT                   QQHALEVRNLDV"
FT   gene            5457..7919
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0004"
FT   CDS_pept        5457..7919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0004"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, subunit A"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1311298, 1850970, 2160946, 2828631, 3031051, 8388872,
FT                   8849216, 9278055; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7F0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39792.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPDERLGQIAIEDEMRSSYLDYAMSVIVGRALPDVRDGLKPVHR
FT                   RILHGMNEMGLAANRPYRKSAKIVGEIMGNYHPHGDSAIYDTLVRMAQNFNMRYMLVDG
FT                   QGNYGSMDGDAAAAMRYTEARLTKLAEELLADIEKETVDFGPNYDESRVEPLVLPSRVP
FT                   NLLVNGAGGIAVGYATNIPTHNLGEVIEGLLLLLENPEVTIAQLMKKIPGPDFPTAGFI
FT                   YGTSGIKDAYETGRGLLTVRAKVAIETDERTDRERLIITEIPYQVNKSKLIEKIADLAQ
FT                   EDRVTGISDIRDESDREGVRVVIELKRNEIPLVVLNNLYKHSQLQTTFGVNMLALVNNR
FT                   PEVLNLKRILEAFVEHRREVVVRRTAYDLRKAEERAHILEGLKIALDNLDAVIALIRRS
FT                   QSPDVARTGLMQQFRLSEIQANAILEMRLQRLTQLERDKLVEEYREVLKTIEYLRSVLG
FT                   SEALVRKIIRDELTEIKEKYQDERRTKIVKEEAELTLEDLIAEEEVVVTISHAGYIKRN
FT                   AVTLYRAQRRGGKGKIAMGIKEEDFVETLFTASTHDSLLFFTDAGKVYWLKVHEIPEAS
FT                   RAAKGKALVNLLALSKDEKVTATLPVKEYRADRFVIMGTKQGVIKKTELSAYSNPRQGG
FT                   IIALSLDAGDKLIGVDLTDGQREILLGTKQGITIRFKEEDVRAMGRTAHGVRGITLEPG
FT                   DEVIGMETITPDSTTAILTVTEGGYGKRTPVNEYRVQGRGGKGIISVKTTERNGPAVGF
FT                   LQVRDEDEIMLMAAQGKVLRCKVDDIREIGRNTQGVRLLDMDGDEDRVVAVVRLVEREE
FT                   GVPEEGES"
FT   gene            7993..8580
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0005"
FT   CDS_pept        7993..8580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0005"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7F1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7F1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39793.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPTKTPAKRPLDTVVKMALGVLFGSFALIWGGMFLSRPDRSIPP
FT                   YSIGSQERTVVAVHVPSWTSDTEIETLIERFRKVGSESRNFGSMKIQPTTLDDPKGRYQ
FT                   HIAIYIFTDEGWTEPEVLHKYVTGEDATVRDGFEGSVRGFYRLDEQEEEGRIGPVPRGK
FT                   DSAATAAYSRQLFKGTVVRNAAASPADSTPAP"
FT   gene            complement(8519..9025)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8519..9025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0006"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7F2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39794.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGQSRLDSFGSILAGVAHRLGLESKLFEARLRRQWPDIVGKPIA
FT                   AHTRPDQIRFKKLYVLVHNSVWLQQLTFLKPVLLEKVNAMAGEPLVTEIVLRIGEVTAD
FT                   HSSTAEATADVEPPAIQPSPQLLREVTLHAQGIQDQALREHLVTLMAQALSQPEMPPRS
FT                   ARRSP"
FT   gene            9078..9557
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0007"
FT   CDS_pept        9078..9557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0007"
FT                   /product="SsrA-binding protein"
FT                   /function="10 : Protein synthesis"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10393194, 11724528, 11927568, 12904796; Product type f :
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7F3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39795.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTHDTEDQYKVVATNRKAYHDYFIEEKFEAGVILRGTEVKSLR
FT                   EGRVNLQDSYASVDDGEVYLQHCHISPYSHGNLMNHDPLRKRKLLLHRKEINKLIGKTQ
FT                   LKGLTLVPLRIYFSKRGHAKVELALAKGKKQYDRRESIKAREAGREVERAIKQRK"
FT   gene            9878..10324
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0008"
FT   CDS_pept        9878..10324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0008"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function,
FT                   DoxX family"
FT                   /function="18 : Unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 15306018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7F4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39796.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALFNTDDGWSGLILRLTLGLVMLPHGAQKLLGWFGGIGFDGTM
FT                   GFFTQKMGLPWIVAFLVIMGEFFGSLGLLAGLLTRFTAASFIVIMLGAILTVHLPVGFF
FT                   MNWFGQQQGEGYEYHLLVIGLAAALLVTGAGRWSMDRVVAERVA"
FT   gene            10346..11203
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0009"
FT   CDS_pept        10346..11203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0009"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, NmrA-like"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 11726498, 12764138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7F5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39797.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVVLGATGHTGAVVAETLLAHKQPVRVVVRSADKGAAWKAKGAE
FT                   VAVASLDDVPGMTKALQGALGVYMLVPPNYGATAWLAEQRQRLDRAAEAVKASGISHVV
FT                   FLSSVGSQIPEGTGPIRAVRYGEQKLSAVARNLTVLRPCYFMENWAPGIGMAKGQGLLP
FT                   TFMAPQAKVPMISTRDIGRVAAERLMAGGRGHTVVELAGPEEYSPEQVAEALGGILGRA
FT                   VVAQPAPLSAVVPTFTSFGFSGEAARLFEEMYTAFSTGAIGYEHPASLVRGTIPLVEAL
FT                   RGLA"
FT   gene            11217..12101
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0010"
FT   CDS_pept        11217..12101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0010"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function,
FT                   Pirin-like"
FT                   /function="18 : Unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 10802738, 11264412,
FT                   12426136, 14573596, 9079676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7F6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39798.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTDTSITKDLVGVYQAGSHHMVGDGFPVRNMIPGAGVEEQLSPF
FT                   LMLDYLGPQQFPPTDRQLGVGEHPHRGFETVTIMYHGKVAHRDSTGSGGVIGPGDVQWM
FT                   TAASGIVHEELHEKEFARQGGLLEGIQLWVNLPKAYKMTAPRYQTLVDAEIPAVELDGG
FT                   AGRVRVIAGEFRSVKGPAKTFSPVHLYDLRLKAGHRTELDLPEGYNSSLFVLHGQVVVN
FT                   GSQAVQEVEIALFGQRGEHVVVEAKQDATILVLSGEPIAEPIARYGPFVMNTRDEIIQA
FT                   VHDYQAGKMGHLS"
FT   gene            12098..12739
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0011"
FT   CDS_pept        12098..12739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0011"
FT                   /product="putative thiol oxidoreductase, DsbA family, FrnE
FT                   subfamily"
FT                   /function="11.3 : Protein folding and stabilization"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 15755450, 17110337, 1934062, 8413591,
FT                   8494885, 8521518, 9149147, 9655827; Product type pe :
FT                   putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7F7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39799.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGQALTVDVYSDVVCPWCYIGKRRLEQALESVQAQATARIFWRP
FT                   FQLNPTMPKAGMDRRVYLETKFGGPGEMKAIQDRVAAVGTSVGIEFAFDRIARTPNTFD
FT                   AHRLIWFAQQQGRQDEVVEELFHGYFTEGLHIGQAEVLVSLAVRAGLDGEAVGRLLQAQ
FT                   EGEDAVRQEEAHGHQLGIRGVPYFVLNGTAALSGAQPVETFVSAIKQVAG"
FT   gene            12753..13202
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0012"
FT   CDS_pept        12753..13202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0012"
FT                   /product="putative Glyoxalase"
FT                   /function="18.1 : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 7684374, 9338493; Product type pe :
FT                   putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7F8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39800.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVHVYGCNHIVIEVTDAKKAVKFYADVFGLKMLQGGEGAAWCKL
FT                   GEHQFLAIFEVERLQPDRVKHFGLMVRDAEQIKEVRRKLTRKYKLKMEPHFRCDFRDPW
FT                   GNRIQVGDLSDESLVWLLPYQEVQKAGITFSKPSRARQGKERQDA"
FT   gene            13195..13653
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0013"
FT   CDS_pept        13195..13653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0013"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7F9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39801.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDLEKVRPLAKDLTKTYPRSPREMLGGYVIGARCADKCRAFLLG
FT                   INGDYNYWPCSLAGMLFSFTGITPDQFKDVVATGANDEELAVWLKAQSKVQDQQAIIQW
FT                   NNRMRDQRLSEMAPSVQAYMEDYIPKYVPGHRPVYVYFDVYDLEEKRF"
FT   gene            13690..14796
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0014"
FT   CDS_pept        13690..14796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0014"
FT                   /product="putative Dioxygenase, ferredoxin subunit, and
FT                   Flavodoxin (modular protein)"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7G0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39802.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDATWTEIGSVDELKQRPLQQIVCGQTKLALSYKDGRFAAISGV
FT                   CNHIGGPLGEGRLEGDYVVCPWHYWKFHHRTGQGEPGYEGDQVATYAVKVEDGRVFVDL
FT                   TPVTKRQKLPKQSHPLARPIVRADGPVRVLGLATTAMTADQPRFSASDSLLEEALAYAH
FT                   EHLQLDTQLIKLRDLSFRACEGFYSKAAEACTWPCSITQMDPTDQMDRVYEAVVHWADV
FT                   ILVSTPIRWGGASSLYYKMVERMNCIQNQETIANRHLLKNKVAAFIIMGGQDNVQGVAG
FT                   QLMTFFAEVGCQFPQFPFIAHSRGWSAEDMERNNSEVQNSRELREGAQALVGRAAEMAR
FT                   LMVEGQLAMHPLARGGRKAHQLDSEPTG"
FT   gene            14826..15248
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0015"
FT   CDS_pept        14826..15248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0015"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7G1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39803.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQDHMCAHLGNLSRSLLRLHKALLDSERVSYERVHGRIETNGA
FT                   FFQLVLGDAWFAWLRPLSQLMVKLDELSEEKEMPDRAEITVVIDSVRTMLTPSEEGNGF
FT                   GRHYYDALQREPDVVLAHAAVRALLRTSSPGKESST"
FT   gene            15245..15691
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0016"
FT   CDS_pept        15245..15691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0016"
FT                   /product="putative Glyoxalase"
FT                   /function="18.1 : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10913283, 7684374; Product type pe :
FT                   putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7G2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39804.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAHYLGHVVFYVKDLGRSLAFYRDLLGFQEVGRIFNGAAAALTS
FT                   GRTHHELLLIQVGDAPGPPSGRRRGLYHIGIKVGDSLDALRAAKRELESAGVSIDGMSD
FT                   HTVSQSLYLRDPDGNEVELYVDADEALWKNNPSAVLAPIKPLSL"
FT   gene            16025..16261
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0017"
FT   CDS_pept        16025..16261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0017"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, contains
FT                   CDGSH-type FeS domain"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042216"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7G3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39805.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEPVIAAKQPAVLELEAGTHYWCRCGRSKQQPFCDGSHKGTSFT
FT                   PMEFTTTEKKTVALCQCKHTKNPPFCDGTHKSL"
FT   gene            16307..17047
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0018"
FT   CDS_pept        16307..17047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0018"
FT                   /product="putative Ferredoxin-NAD(+) reductase"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /EC_number="1.18.1.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 15789405, 16128574, 1748631, 1908607,
FT                   1986412, 2319593, 8027025; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7G4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39806.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEAVSENGYSIRLTERRLVAEGTMAFHFEKPTQFAFTPGQFVDL
FT                   TLPEPSETDAAGNTRAFSIASAPQESTLMVATRLRDTAFKRELQRMPIGSIVRMEGPFG
FT                   KLVLHADQTRPAVFLAGGIGITPFRSMVVQAAMQRSPHPMVLFYSNRRPEDAPFLDELQ
FT                   ALQDKNPHYRFVGTMTEPGKSSRPWQGERGYLNAALLSKHLGNVEKPIYYVVGPPGMVG
FT                   ALRTMLKEARIEDSDIRTEKFAGY"
FT   gene            complement(17041..17220)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17041..17220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0019"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 6 : Doubtful CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7G5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39807.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDSMNGAFFTDTWPTGHTSDLDDPERNDFGAAVSAGGGIIACVS
FT                   KERRQRRDEGVLRQ"
FT   gene            17355..17696
FT                   /gene="pchC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0020"
FT   CDS_pept        17355..17696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pchC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0020"
FT                   /product="4-cresol dehydrogenase (hydroxylating),
FT                   cytochrome c subunit"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10565539, 10623531, 1646017, 17146057, 1846290, 3790500,
FT                   7929007; Product type c : carrier"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7G6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39808.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAPKSVWMVPALILTAFVLLGNVERIAGATAQEAPEPGFRWKDG
FT                   AEVYAKVCAFCHEAKVGPTIRGRGLAPAYITFIVRHGNRAMPSFRAAEIEDESLAKVAE
FT                   YVSKAAANQ"
FT   gene            17711..18589
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0021"
FT   CDS_pept        17711..18589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0021"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7G7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39809.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIDRRNLMKGLLAGGALLALGTPSWTFAEEPARKAKRCLLFLGD
FT                   SNVDDRFGNGVRAACAETGYDGLETMKVDGGLLSDPGTLVSLLEQTKGARWIAVMDDAS
FT                   AAVFQELARTAGGRLLSVGSHTSAKDDACPLRHTWLTASSAQGVGGFLVSRLIAARESV
FT                   SITESFLNESSATSKPTGWSAPGFSSYRRAGSDAMHLHCSGLSLLEGCAQLGLTGGEGW
FT                   TPIPPPISASERVSRQSLQWVESVGYAVAASALGVQSTQEACSTRAFVHRAYNPNPLRP
FT                   TQRFVSFVMDM"
FT   gene            18608..20152
FT                   /gene="pchF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0022"
FT   CDS_pept        18608..20152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pchF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0022"
FT                   /product="4-cresol dehydrogenase (hydroxylating),
FT                   flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.99.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10565539, 10623531, 3790500, 588247, 7391034, 7929007;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7G8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39810.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKFIALPKGVSEKTFEAAIAEFRSILGQDSVLVTAEQLAPYIK
FT                   TMMPVPDADHTPSAALQATTVEQIQKIVAVCNKYKVPIWMISTGRNFGYGSAAPAERGQ
FT                   VVLDLKRMNRILEVDPDLCFALVEPGVTYKQLYDYIQEHKYPLWLSCPAPSAIAGPTGN
FT                   TLDRGVGYTPYGEHFLFACGMEVVLANGEVLRTGMGSLPKSNTWQVFKWGYGPYLDGIF
FT                   TQSNYGIVTKFGFWLMPAPPAFKPFVIQYENEDDIVEIVETIRPLRISGVIPNAIVIAH
FT                   ALYEAPTKAKRSDYVTGPGAITDDAVRQIMKDHKLGVWNVYAALYGTQEQIDVNWKIVT
FT                   DAFSKSGKAKVLTEQEAGDDPAFQYRAALMRGDMTLKEFSLYNWRGGGGSMWFAPVSQA
FT                   RGSETLKQMAMTKRILGKYGLDYSGEFIVGMRDMHHIVDVLYDKTDPAMTKAAYQCFDE
FT                   LLTEFSNEGYGTYRVNTAFMDKVAHTYGPVQRHVHETLKKALDPNGILAPGKSGIR"
FT   gene            20211..21341
FT                   /gene="xylB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0023"
FT   CDS_pept        20211..21341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xylB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0023"
FT                   /product="Aryl-alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.90"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1176436, 1593644, 1989592, 3622514, 8496150, 8504864;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7G9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39811.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKPRTQTREITAAVVRKKGGPFQVETLILEEPRPGEVLIRIVA
FT                   TGMCHTDMVARDQLYTVPMPVVLGHEGAGVVEQVGSNVKKIAPGDHVVLTYMWCGHCKP
FT                   CLNGDLTYCANFYPLNFGGAREDGSTATHDKQGAVRDHFFGQSSFGTYALAHERNVVRV
FT                   PSNAPLELLGPLGCGIQTGAGAVMNGLKVRPGSSFAAFGGGAVGLSAVMAARVAGATTI
FT                   IAADVVPSRLALAKELGATHTVNSRETDPVEAVRKITGGGADFSLESSGRPAVLRQAID
FT                   ALAIKGVCGIVGAPALGTEASFDVNGVMTTGKRIIGIIEGDSVPDLFIPSLVELYQQGR
FT                   FPFDKLVKFYSLDQINQAAEDSEKGVTIKPIVRFGS"
FT   gene            21380..21910
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0024"
FT   CDS_pept        21380..21910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0024"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7H0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39812.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCQRFRCLAFATVLAAFSIASPVAHAATGSEHLAQGHTQFSSVV
FT                   TKKAGALVVTTPNGAIHQLNANMARRHGQEPFKAGDEVIVVLDENNYIVDMHLKGKEGT
FT                   HRQVTGKLIHVGRMNKQIKLQTPDGEQVFPLAEEGQKTKGMAEGELVTFELNEAGTVID
FT                   MHRADIGGGGRKD"
FT   gene            21949..22590
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0025"
FT   CDS_pept        21949..22590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0025"
FT                   /product="putative NADH-flavin reductase"
FT                   /function="5 : Central intermediary metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7H1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39813.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIALIGASGFVGSAILKEALGRGHEVTAIVRDPEKLQPHANLRP
FT                   QKGDVYTADDVARLVAGHDAVISAFNPGWGNPDIYNLQVKGAQAIIDGVKRAGVKRLLF
FT                   VGGAGSLEVKPGIQALDLPDFPAEYKQGALATREALNMLRRESDLEWSFLSPSADLSPG
FT                   PRTGKFRLGKDQMLVDTNGTSRISTEDYAMAMIDEVEHPTHVRQRFTVGY"
FT   gene            22619..23938
FT                   /gene="ndh"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0026"
FT   CDS_pept        22619..23938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndh"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0026"
FT                   /product="respiratory NADH dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.1 : Aerobic"
FT                   /function="6.3 : Anaerobic"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /function="7.4 : Cations and iron carrying compounds"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1404382, 15292214, 6265208; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P7H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P7H2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39814.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRTGDMPIRGVQIPRVVIVGGGFGGLYAAKGLSNEAVAVTLIDR
FT                   KNHHTFQPLLYQVALGVLSPGEIASSLRRILQPARNLHTILGEVVGIDVAARNVQLNDG
FT                   ALVAYDYLILAAGARHAYFGHDEWEADAPGLKTIEDAVEIRSRLLLAFERAEQKAQLTG
FT                   RDEPLSFAVIGGGPTGVELAGAIADLARLALAKDFKAIDTMQARVRLYEGASRILGTYS
FT                   EDSSRKAAEQLEQLGVEVCTDSLVRAVQPGRIRVGDEWIATDVTIWATGVAPSPLAKTL
FT                   GVATDRSGRVPIEQDLSVPGHREVFVIGDMAALVDANGRPVPGLAAAALQQGQQAARNI
FT                   LNDLQRRPREPFRYVDRGSMATIGHHRAVAECGRWHLSGIPAWLLWSVVHVFLLIGFRN
FT                   RIAVMLQWIWAYATRNGSSPLITDFQRTEAKRAFPSTHSS"
FT   gene            complement(23922..24029)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0027"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23922..24029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0027"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39815"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9A6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39815.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDYTSLNLEILNTIITTHLDDFRRFSSTIVKSCA"
FT   gene            complement(24072..24557)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0028"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24072..24557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0028"
FT                   /product="putative Nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /function="8 : DNA metabolism"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 7482698; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9A7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39816.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSETIVQFLREHIPNLVAIYQFGSEVRGDATRGSDIDLAILAKQ
FT                   TLPGERLFEFAQELAARLGRHVDLLDLKRASTVMRAQVIATGRILDSREHSARAEFEMY
FT                   AYSDYARLNEERRELLNDIKTRGLVYGWRCDREQGGEHPTMPAPHHRRIWWGSKQPV"
FT   gene            24670..26751
FT                   /gene="fhlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0029"
FT   CDS_pept        24670..26751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0029"
FT                   /product="Formate hydrogenlyase transcriptional activator"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /function="6.7 : Fermentation"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10848985, 11032796, 11183780, 12618438, 2118503,
FT                   2280686, 2694934, 7536730, 8407777, 9433123, 9738943;
FT                   Product type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9A8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39817.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHEPSAETVSSSLDRYRALLRVAEAIANHSDLSALVQDFARLLP
FT                   SVVPVNFVGLSLHDPRRGVMRLHALRANVPADIIGGHEGDPADTPAGLVWETQQTLLLS
FT                   DLSTERRWPDMIRLMREDGVQSCCLVPLTSAARRLGSLEFSSLEQHAYGIADVELMQQI
FT                   GRQVAVAVENVLNREAAEASRRDVERQRDRFSLLLRMTNTIASTLDLREVFKAVSLCLR
FT                   EMVPQEYASLILCDGKNGRVRLHALDFPENHGALTEGAMSDVAGSLAGLALERRRPAIA
FT                   NTLSDLKAFAHAVPQLLVMKGFQSMCSLPLLSRDRVIGCLNLASHQEQAFSEQDVEFLS
FT                   QVAGQIALAVDNALAYQEIHTLKDRLTEEKLYLEEEIRVEHGFDDIIGESRALKQVLGQ
FT                   VEIVAPTDATVLILGETGTGKELIARAIHRLSGRHARTFVKLNCAAIPTGLLESELFGH
FT                   ERGAFTGAIAQKVGRFELAHGGTIFLDEVGEIPLELQSKLLRVLQEQEFERLGSTRTIR
FT                   VDIRLVAATNRDLAKLAEEGRFRNDLYYRLNVFPLTLPPLRERREDIPMLVRYFAQHYA
FT                   ARMKKSIESIPAPTLETLSRYHWPGNIRELENLVERAVILTQGTQLHVPLQELRLVEPE
FT                   RAAASPTLQDAERQQILRVLRETKWTIGGPHGAAARLGLKRTTLTSKLKKLGLSRPRE"
FT   gene            26846..27286
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0030"
FT   CDS_pept        26846..27286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0030"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9A9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39818.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMQSTVRVAIGTLVIAGALVGAGCHRHHTPTERADWMTGKIAKH
FT                   LDLDDQQKAKLAAVKDEAMAVRAESEKERKATMEEVIAQVQSDRLDQAKLARLFEQHQA
FT                   GQTRLMQRLLPKLAEWHGTLRPEQKAEAVEHLRKWMERYGDH"
FT   gene            27290..28393
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0031"
FT   CDS_pept        27290..28393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0031"
FT                   /product="putative Secretion protein HlyD"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /function="7.7 : Unknown substrate"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 1495479, 15226509, 1558765; Product
FT                   type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9B0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39819.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRTSTIAAAVLASVLIVGYVILDRLVWQDGFPEGLIQANGRIE
FT                   GDHVTVASKFSGRLVDLAAREGTEVHKGQVLIRLDDAQTSAKVDQAARLVDSLMAQVEA
FT                   AHTALAVLNLEVPLNIEAVGAKVASMRAVIRKAQAVEYEARRDTDRIRALLPEQAVSQQ
FT                   QVDQAEARWKVAVTEIAVANAALDQASKELAQAELGWQRIRSKEAEVAALERQRDQADA
FT                   TLAEARSVLDDLTIVAPTNGTVTTRMVDVGEVVAPGAPLLELVDLDRLYLQVYVPELQI
FT                   GKVRLDLPARIHTDAFPDRSFEATVRYIASKAEFTPKEVQTPDERVKLIYAVRLYLTEN
FT                   PDHRLTPGLPADAMIRWKDDVAWSKPR"
FT   gene            28390..30369
FT                   /gene="ybhF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0032"
FT   CDS_pept        28390..30369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0032"
FT                   /product="ABC transport system, fused ATPase components"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11421269, 11988180, 15690043, 9640644, 9872322,
FT                   9873074; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9B1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39820.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPAASPPEVVVRVSGFVKRYKQHRAVDRLDLTVQRGEIYGLIG
FT                   PDGAGKSSVMKAIAGVLRYEEGSAEVFGTLVDSERAAERVKPRIGFLPQGLGLNLYPEL
FT                   SVEENIDFFARLRLVPEPELRKRKSRLLAITRLDRFRGRLMKQLSGGMKQKLGLICTLI
FT                   HEPELAILDEPTTGVDPVSRRDFWAILAEWQADKGMTALVSTAYMDEAARFHRLSFLSH
FT                   GRVLASGTPAAVQSLVPGLVVTFESSPQLEAVARLKHRYAQVESLGPLLHVFTPEREPE
FT                   AAVAGIRHALENLPLEHVRTDEPELEDVVVALLLKEREEQPGVSAGSDHSARPAGRQQL
FT                   DGLAVEAKELIRDFGSFRAVDRVSFDMKQGEIFGLLGANGAGKTTVIKMLTGIVPPTAG
FT                   EGRVAGADMRTAGGAIKERIGYMSQAFSLYLDLTVIENIRLFAGIYGLARREAQQRMEW
FT                   IVEMAGLTGYENDRTGRLPMGVRQRLALGCALVHSPRVLFLDEPTSGVDPIGRRRFWEL
FT                   LSRLAREEGVAILITTHYLSEAEHCDRLALMYAGRIVAEGTPAHLKRQVERDIGQLMEI
FT                   VADKPGLALGHVVAAGFAGAALFGTKIHVLSRDPGRDEGRLRDVLARSGIAVEAVRTRM
FT                   LSLEDVFVSRVMALEQAAQKEVSA"
FT   gene            30390..31520
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0033"
FT   CDS_pept        30390..31520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0033"
FT                   /product="ABC transport system, permease component"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11421269, 11988180, 1303751, 9640644, 9872322,
FT                   9873074; Product type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9B2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39821.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKEWKETTRDRLFLLLAFLLPALWLVVFGYGLNLDVENIPFAV
FT                   LDRDHSELSRDYLHRFMQSRYFSFQGYADDERALDRLLTETKIRAAIIVPERFQEQLAA
FT                   GEPASVQTLLDGAFPLHTDIAKGYVIAINQAFTEERLIEYLRRTRGLTQEQAGALVRPL
FT                   TVEVRYLYNEEVRSTWSMVPALVMFTLMLASPLLTALGVVREKETGSIYNIYSSTVSRA
FT                   EFLTGKLLPYIVISLVNVLVLWLMAVGLFQVPFKGNFLLFFSASVLFVCCTTGIGLLIS
FT                   LLVQTQMAALIITMVVAMIPTILFSGLLVPVASLTRGAKVQAHLYPAMYYTNIVRGSFL
FT                   KGVGADVLWTDLLALAMFAVALSGLTYRLFTKRPKT"
FT   gene            31531..32685
FT                   /gene="yhhJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0034"
FT   CDS_pept        31531..32685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhhJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0034"
FT                   /product="ABC transport system, permease component"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11421269, 11988180, 1303751, 9640644, 9872322,
FT                   9873074; Product type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9B3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39822.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARQQAVTWGRRLAAMTWKEILQLSRDVPLLLFLLYSFSLSVVV
FT                   SGAGITMQLTNAELLVHDADHSHSSRELIHRFQLPYFSFAGEISDPREGLRQLDQGRVM
FT                   LLLEIPPRFHEALMSGERTAVQVLVDTTNAPQGLSAAGYSVRIAGLFGSETGLASAGLS
FT                   GAEAAMPRVSSAHRVWFNPTQDERWFQSIAHVLRMTTIFAVLLPAAALVREKERGTVEQ
FT                   LLVSPLSPFQIMFAKVLAMSGVILIALSLALYGVLHPVFHVPMKGSTGLFFLLTTLHVF
FT                   TTAGFGLVAATIAKNQAQVGMMTLFVVGPMLLLSGITSPYESMPKWVQTVMTFSPLRYY
FT                   IDITYGVMLKGAGLDLLWKPVGAMLLLGGALFGFGMWRFRRQFQ"
FT   gene            33219..33350
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0035"
FT   CDS_pept        33219..33350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0035"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9B4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9B4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39823.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDMTLWGWWYGMFVTLPLFVAGLFLKDRLASAVPQRVRSHRR"
FT   gene            33372..33878
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0036"
FT   CDS_pept        33372..33878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0036"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function,
FT                   DoxX family"
FT                   /function="18 : Unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 15306018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9B5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39824.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGFFKTDESWAGLILRVVLGGVIFAHGAQKLLGWYGGFGFEGTM
FT                   GFFTQKMGLPWLVAFLVIIGESIGSLGLLAGLLTRFTAASFIVIMLGAIMTVHLPQGFF
FT                   MNWFGQQTGEGFEFHLLVIGMSLALLVVGGGKWSLDGLIARWLGEPSAVQPSQTGKPAY
FT                   AFRTL"
FT   gene            33918..34205
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0037"
FT   CDS_pept        33918..34205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0037"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, putative Anti-sigma
FT                   factor antagonist"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9B6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39825.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKITVSNNNAGTTYGLSGRLVGPWVEEFRQCWLQAESGGTVPCH
FT                   VDLREVTFIDEAGTTLLSQMSREGVTIQASGCLTRAIVQNLGKTGVHHHG"
FT   gene            34231..35136
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0038"
FT   CDS_pept        34231..35136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0038"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39826"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9B7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39826.1"
FT                   /translation="MVILGSMVLSLSMAVSYGQAAESGGKSATHMKVSGVVSNVASGIT
FT                   TVKTPWGTMKIASALTPKNLEVGEEIEMQVNENNAVIDVHRKGDKAHSHRFVTGNLAYA
FT                   SPDKKEIKVWTPEGEKAIDVQTGKSKLSALEEGAPVTIELNEAGKMIDIHRFTVEMSFD
FT                   EHPRTKPGYVIQVDGTVVKFDSSLAYVKTPAGQYTLLKKYAPADAAVGDHVSLWINEEG
FT                   MVIDVHGKDKAKAGTHRLIFGKLIRTGPNKNQIKLATPEGEKVFPLERMEIKTKPIADG
FT                   DHIVVELNEEGTVIDLRKAQ"
FT   gene            35263..35559
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0039"
FT   CDS_pept        35263..35559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0039"
FT                   /product="putative Antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9B8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39827.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVTLINVFSVPAAKEPEFVQWWQGVKEHITKQEGFISGTFHNSI
FT                   KAESRFNFINVAIWENEEVYWKAYETSVTPMKAKLGELGVEMTPALYRVAFEY"
FT   gene            35590..36027
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0040"
FT   CDS_pept        35590..36027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0040"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function,
FT                   periplasmic protein CpxP"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9B9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39828.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRHKTFRVVVGTLVLAGALVGAGCHRHHTPSERADWMTSKIAKH
FT                   LDLDDQQKAKLMAVRDEMVAARAESQQEHKAIMEDVIAQVKSDRLDQAKLTQLMERHQA
FT                   EQKRVMQRLLPKAADWHATLRPEQKAEAVEHIRKWMDRYGE"
FT   gene            36136..36474
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0041"
FT   CDS_pept        36136..36474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0041"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9C0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39829.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQMKGFFTMLLTAALMLSAGSLFAEVDDGSHIKITSPKDGATVG
FT                   ETFELTYELTKGSKAAHAHVYLDGESQKKFPGTFKGLSKGKHAITVQAATHDHDHLAAT
FT                   DTITVEVQ"
FT   gene            complement(36568..37344)
FT                   /gene="pgmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36568..37344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0042"
FT                   /product="Beta-phosphoglucomutase hydrolase"
FT                   /function="5 : Central intermediary metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.6"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 15005616, 15996095, 16784233, 7966317, 8071206,
FT                   9084169; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9C1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39830.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQGLTGEQPLSPHPIDLTRFDAVLFDLDGVLTKTAVLHAAAWKR
FT                   LFDEYLKARASREQVPFQPFDVTLDYQRYVDGRLRYDGVKSFLESRNIVVPNGTPQDGP
FT                   DQETVQGLGNKKDGYFQAHLKQQGIELYDDAVQFLRSVRAQGMRTAVVSASKHTAAVLQ
FT                   RTGLADSFDEWVDGIESERLHLAGKPAPDGFVEAARRLRVNPRRAMVVEDAVAGVQAGR
FT                   NGGFGLVIGVDRTGHAEELIRNGAHLVTADMTELCP"
FT   gene            37445..39832
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0043"
FT   CDS_pept        37445..39832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0043"
FT                   /product="Glycoside hydrolase, family 65, putative
FT                   Kojibiose phosphorylase"
FT                   /function="5 : Central intermediary metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.230"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 7624375, 8535779; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9C2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39831.1"
FT                   /translation="MWIPRDNSILSVPLQEEEGAKSAALLLPVNPPLAIDPSWVLVEAG
FT                   FEPQREREIESILTVANGYVGTRGALAERTSLSSPAVFLAGVFDANEAPGGTLDLVKLP
FT                   DWTHLRVLVEGTPLSLETGSIVEHRRILDLQHGVLCRSWRHRDQEGRVTGLIFLRVASL
FT                   HDRHLLLQSVTITPENYSGMISIESVMEGTQAGIPWSSNVEGDGAMIVGRTRRGTTIAM
FT                   ATHGKLRHENVQESSGSSPIEGLTDRRTWQARRGEPARFDRSVVVYSSRETGDPPAAAG
FT                   EHMRRASGAGLDAHIVRHAEAWEARWRAGGVEVAGDEMAQRALRFAVYHLNSAVNPKDE
FT                   YASIGARALTGSAYKGHVFWDTEIYLLPFYTFTDPSAARTLLLYRFHTLQAARDKARRL
FT                   GYQGALYAWESADTGEDVTPDTVIAPDGRAVQVLTGVQEHHISADIAYAVWQYWQATAD
FT                   EAFFLEAGADMLIETARFWATRGRLEPDGRYHIRTVIGPDEYHESVDDNAYTNVMAQWN
FT                   LERAADTVDWLRSRHPEVWPIISERLQITPDEPASWRRTAERMTTGFDRETNLFEQFTG
FT                   FFDLEDVDLAAYPARPVPLDVILGRDRTQKSKVVKQADVVALSALLWERFPSAVHEANF
FT                   RYYEPRTAHGSSLSPALHALVSARLGEADLAARYFHDAAAIDLSNHMGNAAGGVHIATL
FT                   GGLWQAVVFGMGGVRLRDDGLVIHPNLPSNWDRLSFPLQWRGRSVTVAINREPKQATVE
FT                   LRTGDPMTIQLGQGSIQVMTSNHRYVIQGERSGWGAWKESKR"
FT   gene            39882..40307
FT                   /gene="osmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0044"
FT   CDS_pept        39882..40307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="osmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0044"
FT                   /product="Peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 14627744, 15054099, 15103136, 15111059, 1715407, 8820643,
FT                   9573147, 9696771; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9C3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39832.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRHASAQWNGDLKTGKGTVSTQSGILSQTQYSFATRFENGNGTN
FT                   PEELIAAAHAGCFSMALSGQLGAANLVADQLATTATVTMEKIEAGWTVTGVHLSVTGKV
FT                   PKADAAAWEKATAAAKAGCPISRLLNTTITMDAKLEH"
FT   gene            40516..41214
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0045"
FT   CDS_pept        40516..41214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0045"
FT                   /product="putative Phosphoglycolate phosphatase"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /function="5 : Central intermediary metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.18"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10572959, 13129953, 15996095,
FT                   16990279, 7966317; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9C4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39833.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASQDPDSLAFLFDLDGTLVDSVYQHVLAWREATQASGIELPVW
FT                   KIHRQIGMSGGLMLHALCRETGRPVSKDEAERIQRLHADAFAKQAPSLRVLPGAQELLN
FT                   ALTAADVPYAIATSGRLQSAQHTLKLLKLPPGTPVVTRDQVKRAKPDPDLFLAAAEQLR
FT                   VPIAKCIVVGDSVWDLLAARRASALGVGLLSGGYGREELERAGAYRTYDDPADLLRHLD
FT                   ECGVRPDPPA"
FT   gene            41221..41796
FT                   /gene="maa"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0046"
FT   CDS_pept        41221..41796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maa"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0046"
FT                   /product="Maltose O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.79"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1856235, 2615659, 8293817, 8801423; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9C5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39834.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDAMMEKTEKEKMLAGDLYHAADTELLTERRHAQQILVRYNAAP
FT                   DDGQMLRTDLLRDVLGAVGEGTVVLPTFTCDYGYNISLGRNVFINYHCIFLDCAPIAIG
FT                   DDVQIGPAVQLYTAQHPLDAKVRRSGLESASPIRIGKDVWIGGGVVVLPGVTIGDRSIV
FT                   GAGSVVVHHVPPDSLVVGNPARIVRTLV"
FT   gene            41823..42428
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0047"
FT   CDS_pept        41823..42428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0047"
FT                   /product="Nitroreductase"
FT                   /function="5.7 : Nitrogen metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11034992, 11491290, 11805110, 15684426, 8846223;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9C6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39835.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKPADVAHPIHALLQRRWSPRAFADRMVEPEQLQSLFEAARWAP
FT                   SSNNEQPWHFIVGTKADPPAHDRLVACLKEGNRKWAFRAPVLILSVARLNFEDEGTPNR
FT                   HAWHDTGMAALSLCLQATALGLVAHQMAGFEIEKARTDLGIPAGYEPVAMIAVGYPGDP
FT                   ATLPDYLRERELKPRERKPATEFVSDGTWNGPPDWLTR"
FT   gene            complement(42439..43122)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42439..43122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0048"
FT                   /product="putative Methyltransferase"
FT                   /function="18.1 : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9C7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39836.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRLDQTVPFGRSLREYESMFSLSAADRRSRILDCAAGPSSFNA
FT                   ELTAAGGDVWSIDPLYQFGGAEIQRQFFSTLDHVIEQVRATPQNWVWSYHRDPEDLRRN
FT                   RIAVMERFVADYSGRTGTGRYVCGALPNLPFEADRFDLALSSHFLFLYSDHFDTAFHLA
FT                   AVRALLRVAREVRIFPLIALRAERSQHLIPVCERLERDGYRVSIEAVGYELQRGGNEML
FT                   RIQWM"
FT   gene            43180..43962
FT                   /gene="fabG2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0049"
FT   CDS_pept        43180..43962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0049"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) reductase"
FT                   /function="3.1 : Biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="3 : Fatty acid and phospholipid metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1889416, 7742302, 8759840; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9C8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39837.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEPADGEWQDGNGGAGMGLLKGKVAIVTGSSSGIGRAIAERLAQ
FT                   DGATVVVNYHVHEEKAREVAAGIQAGGGAAAVIQADMSRVADAQRLVQETVHQFRRLDI
FT                   LVNNAGRFIPKKLVETTEAEFDAILALNAKGPYFAMQAAAKVLSDGGRIVNISSALTHL
FT                   KFPGATAHLGSKAALEQYGKGLAQELAPRGITVNTVLPGFTDTGVLTEQYRTMGEQMSP
FT                   FKRLGLPSDVADVVAFLVSEQARWLTGQVIQAGGGLVM"
FT   gene            44182..44565
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0050"
FT   CDS_pept        44182..44565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0050"
FT                   /product="putative Endoribonuclease L-PSP, YjgF-like"
FT                   /function="9.1 : Degradation of RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10400702, 10557275, 12515541,
FT                   14594850, 8530410; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9C9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39838.1"
FT                   /translation="MARQNVSTGGPWEAKIGYSRAVRVGQSVQVSGTTAMTATGLVGKG
FT                   DPYAQTIQALKTIEAALVQSGASIADVVRTRIYMANIDQWQEVGRAHGEVFGSVRPATT
FT                   MVEVKRLIDPDMLIEIEADAIVA"
FT   gene            44749..45426
FT                   /gene="alkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0051"
FT   CDS_pept        44749..45426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0051"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.21"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 6094528, 6389535, 7773744, 8706135, 8706136, 8921872,
FT                   9032058; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9D0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39839.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQPSPEIVHLCKIDPVMKRVIGEVGPYALSLRARRSPFESLARA
FT                   IAYQQLHDKAAESILKRFIALFPGRRFPRPADLLAMAPETIRGTGFSRAKIAALQDLAA
FT                   KAMDGTVPTTAVIQRLADDAIVERLIAVRGVGRWTVEMLLIFQLGRPDVLPVDDFGVRN
FT                   GFRIAYKRKAMPTPKELLVYGERWRPYRTAAAWYLWRAADQAKVVRTPLSVVTVTGKRA
FT                   PNG"
FT   gene            45419..46294
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0052"
FT   CDS_pept        45419..46294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0052"
FT                   /product="Metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily hydrolase"
FT                   /function="18.1 : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 17196158, 7588620; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9D1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39840.1"
FT                   /translation="MADARKRLDANRAGNFYVDSTCINCDACRQLAPSSFEEVGEYSAV
FT                   THQPATELETRQAYRALLACPTGSIGAEHTNHTLLSAANADFPLPIEGNVYYCGFNSEK
FT                   SFGANSFFVQHPDGNWLIDSPRYLKPLVDAFDRMGGLAHIFLTHEDDVAEAARYASRFG
FT                   AERIIHRADVHAMPDAEAIVEGTDARVYREEFRIIPVPGHTAGSMCLLYRDRFLFTGDH
FT                   LWWDPEVRALNSPRQLVWNASALFESIRTLAQYSFDWVLAGHGGRVQLPRLDMQAALHA
FT                   LIEGRRQGRA"
FT   gene            46291..46968
FT                   /gene="yahD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0053"
FT   CDS_pept        46291..46968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0053"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, contains
FT                   Ankyrin repeats"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /function="12 : Regulatory functions"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 12461176, 15063798,
FT                   8108379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9D2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39841.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSILPTIGVGLLLMTGVTMAFGSSQLPHDQALIIAAEDNDIDAI
FT                   RRLLKEGAGVRARDPQGRTALMAATYRNHVEVAKLLIQAGSDVNAQDAIQNSPLLLAGA
FT                   SGYLDVLRMTLAADPDFTIYNRYGGTALIPACERGHVEVVKELLKTKIDVNHVNRLGWT
FT                   ALLEAIILGDGGPAHQTIVGLLVAAGADLHLADGEGVTPLRHARQNGYSVIADILLSAG
FT                   ARE"
FT   gene            complement(46996..47346)
FT                   /gene="yedX"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46996..47346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yedX"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0054"
FT                   /product="Transthyretin-like protein"
FT                   /function="2 : Purines, pyrimidines, nucleosides, and
FT                   nucleotides"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 12542701, 12553419, 16098976,
FT                   16462750, 16723258; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036817"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9D3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39842.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESRISTHVLDIAQGRPAQGMPITLEGQGLAGIWTVLGKSRTDM
FT                   DGRSDDLYPANLRLQAGIYRLTFEVSTYFRSQNVTTFYPEVVVLFSLRDVTQPYHIPLL
FT                   LSPFGYSTYRGS"
FT   gene            complement(47372..48286)
FT                   /gene="oxyR"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47372..48286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oxyR"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0055"
FT                   /product="Hydrogen peroxide-inducible genes activator"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11443091, 12015987, 12383513, 1864839, 2167922, 2471187,
FT                   2511419, 2551682, 3413113, 7604044, 9497290; Product type r
FT                   : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9D4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39843.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTELQYIVAVSRERHFGRAADRVFVTQPALSLAIKKLEDELGV
FT                   AIFERRKNHVELTPLGEQIVHQAQRVLEEADQIKLLAARGKNQLVGALRFGVIATVGPY
FT                   LLPDLIPLLHKRAPGMPLEIEENLTVNLTAMLKSGKLDVIMIALPFDEPGILTRALYDE
FT                   PFKAVVPADHRLAKRSKIDSALLSTERVLLPHAGHCFRQQVLENCPELSRSDTEGLQGN
FT                   SLETIRQMVASGLGITVMPCSAVTAKHQNKRLAVLEFMKPVPERRIALAWRKGFTRPSV
FT                   IPVIQDAVAALKIPGLTPITSGS"
FT   gene            48419..48625
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0056"
FT   CDS_pept        48419..48625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0056"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9D5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39844.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQIVIAVGMGFAVIMLQACATPSKPTGHQTVASSEGQQMPLSEE
FT                   EFIQKVERHMERQDRPGTTLRFR"
FT   gene            48673..49746
FT                   /gene="ccpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0057"
FT   CDS_pept        48673..49746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0057"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c551 peroxidase"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /function="16.8 : Protect"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1657179, 17464064, 7781769, 8021188, 8163487, 8543038,
FT                   8591033; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9D6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39845.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKMRIKWVVGTVVVATVGAIGLAATRVMGEPSVGQPGAVPAAQE
FT                   VPLGLEDPGGYIPADNPQTARKIELGRWLFFDKRLSKNGTVACATCHMPGLAFTDGQPV
FT                   STGIYRLQGGRSAPTAINRVYSKAQFWDGRADTLEDQSVGPFVSPVEHGFLDHNELVGK
FT                   IKSIEGYRALFQEVFGREVTVGDVGRAIAGFQRTLLSGNSPVDRFDMGGEEQALSDSAK
FT                   RGLELFRGKARCTRCHSGFNFSDEKFHNLGIGWDTNTVDLGRYMVTKNAEDIGAFKTPT
FT                   LREIARTAPYMHDGRFATLEDVVRFYNQGGIKNPHLDNTVIPLELTEPEQQDLVAFLRS
FT                   LNGEGWQHVAAPVEFPK"
FT   gene            49894..51519
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0058"
FT   CDS_pept        49894..51519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0058"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9D7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39846.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAAASRWIDRNILELARDFQLSYLPPLMVYMAAGISGLTGIVGT
FT                   FFVKEYLGLSAAFLAALGFWAGIPWALKMPFGHLVDLLWRWKSLLVYFGAAVIAASLLL
FT                   MVGLIGHREAMVAVLPAEVWYVLSVLLSPIGYVIQDTVADAMTVEAVPRVDERGVPIDE
FT                   ARLKLMHTTMQTLGRVAIISGGILVALINLYLFNGVESMPKEKVAAIYEQVYLMALVIP
FT                   AVSVLGVITASVLRVRTRRRLLSQGMTSEQVASLTDRAAEPTKPNWWILGGSLLFVLFT
FT                   LTVGVADFAYSEEIVFAGSMAIVALLMVRLTRELAPDARHVLVGTALVVFVFRAVPGPG
FT                   EGATWWMIDQLKFDQQFLSVLSLIGSALTLAGMFLFRRFMAERSIAYVVGFLTVAAFFL
FT                   GLPIVSMYYGLHEWTAAVTGGVVDARFIALVNTALESPLGQISMIPMLAWIANSAPANL
FT                   KATYFAVMASFTNLALSLGQLGTKYLNELFVVTREVRDPVTNAIQTPDDYSQLGILLIV
FT                   QALLGLALPFAAILFARYSRYRSA"
FT   gene            51540..52490
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0059"
FT   CDS_pept        51540..52490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0059"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function,
FT                   dedA family"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 11803016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9D8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39847.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFQFLADHGAWVLFWVVFIEQLGFPIPAIPLLVAAGALVGAGK
FT                   MSLATALLLPVAAALPPDLAWYYLGRIKGGRVLGFLCRLSLEPDSCVRDTENLFHRYGP
FT                   RGLLLAKFIPGFNTVAPPLAGIVGMAATTFALYDVAGTFIWAAVSAGVGAVFSNQLEQL
FT                   VGLFDQAGGLVFGVLLIGLAGFIGYKFYYRQQFLRHLRMSKISVDELKQRLDAGEAISV
FT                   VDVRHPLSLQLDPDTIPGAINFTLEEIEHRHHEIPRDRDIVLYCTCPNEVSSARTAFLL
FT                   KKKGIHRVRPLEGGLDAWRERQYPVERRMNAGVSG"
FT   gene            52561..53175
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0060"
FT   CDS_pept        52561..53175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0060"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39848"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9D9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39848.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLVILMIAGTVLVPCGREAGAWPEMSTAGSEAMVWLSKGSPRS
FT                   KPAPLKYKVVGVFQKDKQFVGGSAVADVTKQIEFEFKWPLEEGVSPKVLPNIPTKAEHY
FT                   RDGSAVCPAPILKGAYEHFELKSILVMGPMFGLVGERRTPDMEEYVGGGGCKGTHPVQG
FT                   QVREEQVLVTLPPEFLAGQLSKGQVFTQQDQGWTWTFTPVP"
FT   gene            complement(53246..53560)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53246..53560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0061"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9E0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39849.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNVTGDSPQPEFDLECHGDSVRIRLLRPDFIARSEARRLLANLE
FT                   NVREIIVDFRDVRSVGQGFADEVFRVFTTRHPGIVIHPEHASPPVLAMIKHVRPATPPE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(53608..53781)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53608..53781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0062"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9E1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39850.1"
FT                   /translation="MYASDLRIAAAWPEDLFEHPQDLRPGYQPYAISYLLFSRCSSYRM
FT                   GQEEASFHAYRA"
FT   gene            complement(54469..54810)
FT                   /gene="ynfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54469..54810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ynfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0063"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function,
FT                   UPF0060"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 16429150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9E2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39851.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMDLLKIALLFAVTAVAEIVGCYLPWLVVKQDKSAWLLLPAALS
FT                   LALFAWLLTLHPTAAGRTYAAYGGMYIAVALVWLHFVDGVALTRWDFVGAAIALVGMAV
FT                   IALQPATGA"
FT   gene            complement(54807..55214)
FT                   /gene="merR"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54807..55214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="merR"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0064"
FT                   /product="Mercuric resistance operon regulatory protein"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /function="15.5 : Detoxification"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10915804, 11136469, 11167016, 12446701, 12829265,
FT                   15773991, 2305262, 2492496, 2666393; Product type r :
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9E3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39852.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEPTEILTIGVLAEAAGVNVETIRFYQRKGLMQEPDRPLGGIRR
FT                   YGEPDLARVRFIKSAQRLGFSLDEIGDLLKLEDGSHCTEAREQAERKLADVRAKLADLH
FT                   RIEAVLEDLVQRCCAARGQVRCPMIQALQEA"
FT   gene            55257..55628
FT                   /gene="merT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0065"
FT   CDS_pept        55257..55628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="merT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0065"
FT                   /product="Mercury ion transport protein"
FT                   /function="7.4 : Cations and iron carrying compounds"
FT                   /function="15.5 : Detoxification"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 9159519, 9167257, 9274008, 9479042; Product type
FT                   t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9E4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39853.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPDSPTEPQSGSGRGALLTGGLAAILASTCCLGPLVLITLGVSG
FT                   AWISNLTLLEPYQPFFIGAALVALLFAYRRIWRPVAACEPGQVCALPQANRSYKALFWI
FT                   VVALVIAALGFPLIAPWFY"
FT   gene            55641..55925
FT                   /gene="merP"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0066"
FT   CDS_pept        55641..55925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="merP"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0066"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic mercury ion binding protein"
FT                   /function="7.4 : Cations and iron carrying compounds"
FT                   /function="15.5 : Detoxification"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 15123428, 1555597, 2666393, 9167257, 9188683,
FT                   9649312; Product type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9E5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39854.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLVALAALAAMTSPVWAATQSVTLSVPGMNCATCPITVKKALT
FT                   KVSGVSKIDVSLDRREARVTFDDAKANVEALTRATKDAGFPSTLVGAAK"
FT   gene            55922..56143
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0067"
FT   CDS_pept        55922..56143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0067"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9E6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39855.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVILESTLTCPECGHAKTETMPTDACQWFYECEQCHAVLKPKP
FT                   GDCCVYCSYGTVPCPPIQERGKGGCCSS"
FT   gene            complement(56144..56620)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56144..56620)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0068"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function (phage
FT                   related)"
FT                   /function="17 : Mobile and extrachromosomal element
FT                   functions"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Product type h : extrachromosomal
FT                   origin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9E7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39856.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKHRGHAKGDPVTYQTPLPAGGVQMETFLPWTLVRRGLKKQVI
FT                   TPLDAPQEFLDEARRERLMKAAAQETPLMRALGLAHHWQRLMDEGRFASITEIAEAEGF
FT                   DLGRASRIARLAQLAPSIVEACATGAAAGVTLESVSRRAIPQRWDEQRERLRLA"
FT   gene            complement(56617..56988)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56617..56988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0069"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown funktion
FT                   (phage-related)"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /function="17 : Mobile and extrachromosomal element
FT                   functions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Product type h : extrachromosomal
FT                   origin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9E8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39857.1"
FT                   /translation="MDESMETFVPLTFRRRGVQRVATDERSVHDVTLLDGVARAFYWQH
FT                   LLDTGAMQSGSAIARAEKLHHSVVNELLRLTLLAPDIIEQFMAGKQPRRLTLMWFQRNR
FT                   LMVDWQAQRQLMATFEEDV"
FT   gene            complement(56988..58376)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56988..58376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0070"
FT                   /product="putative Site-specific recombinase, resolvase
FT                   family (phage related)"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 2896291, 3011407; Product type pe :
FT                   putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9E9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39858.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDAVQIASPKARKRCAVYCRVSSDERLDQEFNSIDAQKEAGHAY
FT                   VASQRAEGWIPVADDYDDPGFSGGNTDRPGLKRLMADIERGQIDIVVVYKIDRLTRSLA
FT                   DFSKMVEVFERQGVSFVSVTQQFNTTTSIGRLMLNVLLSFAQFEREVTGERIRDKIAAS
FT                   KRKGMWMGGVPPLGFDVENRLLVINDTEAAVVRRIFEEMLTIGSPTQIAANLTLDGITT
FT                   KAWTTQDGQTRAGTRIDKKYLHKLLRNRIYLGELSHKGNWYPGVHQAIIDPGLWGRVHE
FT                   VLAKDGHTRSVETKIRARTDALLRGLLYAPSGERMYPTYSRKNGRKYHYYVSKSEARFG
FT                   APGKGYERLPAPEIEGAVVAQIRTVLTSPETVASVVRHIQRNGAQIDEATTVMAMGRLN
FT                   NVWDQLFPVERHRIANLMIERIDLVHTGEVQGIKVKWREVGWNALIAEFAPDSIGAELL
FT                   EVEA"
FT   gene            complement(58373..58825)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58373..58825)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0071"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function (phage
FT                   related)"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Product type h : extrachromosomal
FT                   origin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9F0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39859.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEKQASVAARIAELSSLPIAELWPVWDRYFSSRPINPNRVFIES
FT                   RIAYKMQEEAFGGLAHNTRQRLEAIGAKHSKIKLRARPRDTNFAPGTVLLREWGDREHK
FT                   VAVTAEGLFEYEGSTFKSLTAVARQITGTHWSGPLFFGLTGKAGAQ"
FT   gene            complement(58825..59079)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58825..59079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0072"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function (putatively
FT                   phage related)"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39860"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9F1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39860.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSASEHRAHHLRRLQFLGAVMKNIEIASPSEMSASVRAGEITAV
FT                   LAAAIVRTVVAEALKQREVGLGFLPDQRVHTTPYQQEKL"
FT   gene            59187..59465
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0075"
FT   CDS_pept        59187..59465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0075"
FT                   /product="putative Transcriptional regulator, Lambda
FT                   repressor-like"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9F2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39861.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFGAFIRKKREEKQIQMNEFARQLEISPAYWSRIERDMEKPPKD
FT                   ELIRKAAEILGIDPDDAFVEASRLPPDMREDVASVVRMYRREVTEKK"
FT   gene            59466..60281
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0076"
FT   CDS_pept        59466..60281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0076"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, contains
FT                   Peptidase M, zinc-binding site domain"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39862"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9F3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39862.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVLTLDYRHCDRKRPKYVKHIEIEGIAALARQQLVGSGLDAIPF
FT                   DALREITHLKINGIDFSLEVSTDCEVHDDDGNHVFGICEYDPGVPDTAMVCVSPVGEKL
FT                   SQLLALSTLAHELGHAVFDAPGWIVDGSKGPGLFDALEPAVQRAYRTTTPDSEHLAKSP
FT                   ISPAQAALATEVHFAELRANEFMGSLLVPRQHLSAAVEELAPQFSIALHRGPSLDPEIP
FT                   GTSLYFSHVGANELEFFEKALAGRFGVNPRFVQVRLQRYGLIRPEAAVR"
FT   gene            60379..61803
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0077"
FT   CDS_pept        60379..61803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0077"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39863"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9F4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39863.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTGHTTTAQPQKVVNPKSSPKRPREQRSDDGPTILPGMEHFVDL
FT                   LRKVKRPALVVRLLERANDESLPELQALADAAKGKLPVESRQAFFHCVAKLDAVIRQRL
FT                   EDVAERVILLGDDYGAQAVQSVLDERREDDAAVLGMPSDRFSRALHLCILQEFPGAGVH
FT                   REDRFDQAEHVQVMHRQWKSDQYSSHFLGPKGVVPMMGDDVQETLRTRIADLFPRVPKD
FT                   QILIEQFTRHDLSHAQHDDDEDADADDHALLHTLTATFNGSTAHYQQVANGHVVDHEEP
FT                   AAMSARFSWEPATGALTVFCQDREARRELATIFRDVVLAHDGEIDDMPIRQFDLLGFSS
FT                   SEMLKRLERDRIAGIESISILQIKVAKPFEQQSEIGGRAVVRQLASKMEITRDRRDGRT
FT                   IYQVAYEDYSAEDLSQFALVQVKLVMRMAKQLHRKAHNVAVQITAPNGLNDKSKTEDDR
FT                   KRVLEQLIRVGVLSEF"
FT   gene            61803..62747
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0078"
FT   CDS_pept        61803..62747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0078"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9F5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39864.1"
FT                   /translation="METPTMSLHLSFFAAIDMLPRIDTPVLATTFGRDWPQFLKRGWLT
FT                   DEGHLTHVMAPFLDSECEVEVEADPDAGSYRYRSPQNGRAVVQPLSAIALCGIQIAPWL
FT                   ADLATLIGIEDRQRSSRQCRTPNHLWHLGELRIAGTHDFAPVFVARAWGRVPVSEMLST
FT                   LNDPFWPRGGIVLRHQRDSVELPRDHVMRGLHEFVRVDDGQNVFDASAFDRVLRGFVTP
FT                   SGEPEPVEFLQGNRLKLPHFPESRELSAERAKIIKQMWSVDGRAAPEMSWAEVNRIVNT
FT                   GYQSFDDAFGGKAEREDVIALVRRGKYRVRRNP"
FT   gene            62833..63096
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0079"
FT   CDS_pept        62833..63096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0079"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9F6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39865.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTQVPATQTGRDSFRSNPSGAVCIALDENELSIRWGLSVKTLRR
FT                   WRQEQLGPIYCKLGRRVTYLLHEIEAFERRVSRYSSFTRAYQ"
FT   gene            63108..63590
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0080"
FT   CDS_pept        63108..63590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0080"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9F7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39866.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLTIFPADIAEMSVNQLAALPPEQKREVDKNLDAAIDWLKKAR
FT                   TKFDAALDQCYGEQARAALHESGRDFGTAHISDGPLRIKFELPKKVSWNQKQLAEIAER
FT                   IVASGEKVEGYLDIKLAVSESKYTNWPPALQQQFAAARTVDSGKPSFTLSTEGGEA"
FT   gene            63587..64432
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0081"
FT   CDS_pept        63587..64432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0081"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9F8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39867.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLPIVSAVERMAERKGVKLLMLGKSGIGKTSRLKDLDPATTLF
FT                   LDIEAGDLAVADWPGDTIRPASWPESRDFFVFLAGPDKSLPPESAFSQAHYDHVIEKFG
FT                   DATQLDRYQTFFLDSITQLSRQCFAWCKTQPGAVSDRSGKPDLRAAYGLLGQEMIGALT
FT                   HLQHARGKNVVFVAILDERLDDYNRKVFVPQIEGSKTSLELPGIVDEVVTLAEIRAEDG
FT                   TSYRAFVTHTVNPHGFPAKDRSGRLDLLEPPHLGALIAKCAGASATPVSATPTHIESQE
FT                   "
FT   gene            64438..65082
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0082"
FT   CDS_pept        64438..65082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0082"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9F9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39868.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSQSTSSNWNDFNDAESQQSGFDLIPKGTVVPVRMTIKPGGYDD
FT                   ANQGWGGGYATESFDTGSIYLAAEFVVTAGDHAKRKMWSNIGLHSQKGPTWGQMGRSFI
FT                   RAALNSARNVHPQDNSPQASTARRIQGFHELDGLEFLARVDIEKDAKGQDRNVVKLAVE
FT                   PDHPDYAKLKGVPPKGNPGGGNSGAPAQATPAYAASTQQRAPVTGKPSWAQ"
FT   gene            65093..65947
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0083"
FT   CDS_pept        65093..65947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0083"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9G0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39869.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASVLTASHYGVVRFGDLQCEAVVLKGGERGYVRRQLAKLLGFH
FT                   ETHKGGRFARFLADFAPNSLSELEKTREPILLPSGRQAQFFPAGIIADVASAVVSAAIN
FT                   GTLHKARQGIVPNCMKIMRALATTGEVALIDEATGYQYHRAPDALQELISKLLRQSCAS
FT                   WERRFHPDYYRAIYRLFGWKYQGHDQNPPHVVGQITQRWVYGPVLPADLIDEIRVRKGI
FT                   SQKHHQWLSDQGLARLETQIHAVTAIARSSTCYRDFNHRCTAAFAGGSLQLALLADELE
FT                   EVA"
FT   gene            65944..66444
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0084"
FT   CDS_pept        65944..66444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0084"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9G1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39870.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCWVCKRQARGYGHTDGRFKTADPRRYVIDWVFCSRRCQDAFHA
FT                   LYGNWQRAKDGRIDKMEVAMIDPSDVELAAMRRCLKAFGEAAGEIGFTKPLGDYSEAEA
FT                   LRVIDAIVTCWSDAMVAHHEESKFPPVRGLPPTPDPLAPDVANPFADLEDDLPWDEPKG
FT                   KKP"
FT   gene            66441..67178
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0085"
FT   CDS_pept        66441..67178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0085"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39871"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9G2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39871.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFNSSSSLSGQITALVDAGMQQARTRQSERQYLGASRLGVACE
FT                   RALQFEYAKASVDHGRDHSGRLLRIFERGHVMEDCMVAWLRDAGFDLRTRKDDGEQFGF
FT                   SVADGRLQGHIDGVIVGGPEGFAYPALWECKCLGNKSWSDLDKKGLAISKPVYAAQVAI
FT                   YQAYLELHEHPAIFTALNADTMEVYTELVPFDAALAQRMSDRAVKVITATEAGELLPRA
FT                   FHDLTHFECRMCAWQDRCWRTQA"
FT   gene            67175..67429
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0086"
FT   CDS_pept        67175..67429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0086"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9G3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39872.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDNTNSTAGIEPMIDAKQAAAALRLPYYWFADHAMRTKYRIPHY
FT                   LMGGLVRYRLSELSAWAARSTVVQDRDTDDADVLAEGAE"
FT   gene            67426..69717
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0087"
FT   CDS_pept        67426..69717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0087"
FT                   /product="putative DNA primase, P4 family (phage related)"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 7636979; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9G4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39873.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFNDTTQPAEHNRESERDEIRAELLARLESVLTTMFPAGKKRR
FT                   GKFLIGDILGSPGDSLEVVLEGEKAGLWTDRATGDGGDIFALIAAYLGTNVHSDFPRVL
FT                   EGAADLLGRSRSVPVRRTKKEAPVDDLGPATAKWDYFDVTGKLIAVVYRYDPPGGKKEF
FT                   RPWDAKRRKMAPPEPRPLYNQPGLAAASHVVLVEGEKCAQALIAIGVVATTAMHGANAP
FT                   VDKTDWSPLAGKSVLIWPDRDAPGWDYADRASQAILNAGATTVAILMPPDDKPEGWDAA
FT                   DAIPEDFDVGGFLAVGERMPVMRSVEETPSPDLLNGIDWTTEDGLSTAFTRRYGEDWRY
FT                   CALWGKWLVWTGVRWNPDQVLYVSHLARGICRNASLKADTPRLKGKLASSATISSVEKI
FT                   ARSDPKHASTAEEWDADVWALNTPGGVVDLRTGRMRPHRRDDRMTKVTTATPQGNPDSA
FT                   CPTWRGFLTDVTGGDADLMAYLQLMVGYCLTGVTSEHALFFLYGTGANGKSVFVNVLTT
FT                   ILGDYAANAPMDTFMEARTDRHPTDLAGLRGARFVSSIETEQGRRWNESKVKAITGGDK
FT                   VSARFMRQDFFEYLPQFKLVIAGNHKPSIRNVDEAMKRRLHLIPFTVTIPPERRDGRLT
FT                   EKLLKERDGILAWAVEGCSRWQRQGLKPPASVVSATEEYFEAEDALGQWIEERCLLAKS
FT                   HREGVSELFADWREWAERAGEYVGSVKRFSELMATRKFEKCRLTGGARAIAGIALRPKP
FT                   HSNAYPYRDD"
FT   gene            69845..70309
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0089"
FT   CDS_pept        69845..70309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0089"
FT                   /product="putative Polynucleotidyl transferase (phage
FT                   related)"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 15299518, 8696976; Product type pe :
FT                   putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9G5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39874.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTILALDLGTHTGWALQHLDGTTTSGTEHFKPQRFEGGGMRFL
FT                   RFKRWLNELLSTSNHINAVFFEEVRRHAGVDAAHAYGGFMGHLTAWCEHHNIPYQGVPV
FT                   GTIKKHATGKGNAGKEEMIASVRKRGHAPADDNEADALALLHWAVETQEV"
FT   gene            70507..70935
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0090"
FT   CDS_pept        70507..70935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0090"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9G6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39875.1"
FT                   /translation="MADRHTTWTIEDVAARFEDAATTGRRLPPVRVQGYFNCWPAFARK
FT                   EWEAFAADEKVYRPFPPSPDAIDRMLETMRWVQWLEVEQRHLVWMRAKRYGWREITIRF
FT                   ACDRTTAWRRWQRALEIVAAQLNSDGVRLPSKNVGNLG"
FT   gene            70939..71133
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0091"
FT   CDS_pept        70939..71133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0091"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9G7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39876.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHLSSPCLACPFRGPTALQQNSPVEGSISAIFWTAVTVEEVAQG
FT                   KRGPSWPKPNAGGDSATLF"
FT   gene            71254..72663
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0092"
FT   CDS_pept        71254..72663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0092"
FT                   /product="Site-specific DNA-methyltransferase N-4/N-6
FT                   (phage related)"
FT                   /function="8.2 : Restriction/modification"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 2541254, 7607512, 7663118; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9G8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39877.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLNVEYRKVEALIPYARNPRTHTEDQVAKIAASIVEYGWTNPV
FT                   LVDGDNGIIAGHGRLAAARKLGLDQVPIIELAHLSPTQKRAYVISDNRLALDAGWNEEL
FT                   LALELAELSEAGYDLALTGFEDAEIDALLADGVVSDDADQGQDADDTDTADDVPDAPVV
FT                   PVSRIGDVWAIGQHRLICGDATDSSVVATLMQGDAARLCFTSPPYGNQRDYTSGGVKDW
FT                   DGLMRSVFGLVPMADDGQVLVNLGLIHRDNEVIAYWDGWLDWMRTQGWRRFAWYVWDQG
FT                   PGMPGDWQGRLAPSFEFVFHFNRASLKPNKIVPCKHAGLESHLRADGSSTAMRGKDGEV
FT                   GGWTHKGQPTQDTRIPDSVIRVMRHKGKIGQDIDHPAVFPVALPEFVIEAYTDTGDLVF
FT                   EPFGGSGTTMLAAQRTGRVCRTVEIAPEYVDVAIKRFQQNHPGVPVTLLATGQSFDDVA
FT                   DDRLVTTEAAQ"
FT   gene            72660..73901
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0093"
FT   CDS_pept        72660..73901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0093"
FT                   /product="Site-specific DNA-methyltransferase N-4/N-6
FT                   (phage related)"
FT                   /function="8.2 : Restriction/modification"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 2541254, 7607512, 7663118; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9G9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39878.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASWFADKIEQWPTAKLLPYARNARTHSDDQVAQIAASIAEFGF
FT                   TNPILAGSDGIIVAGHGRLAAAQKLGLDVVPVVVLDHLSATQRRALVIADNRIAENAGW
FT                   DDAMLRIEIATLQDDDFDVSLTGFDVDALAELMAGDEPDNDGQSDEDAVPEVGETPISR
FT                   PGDVWIMGSHRLLCGDSTVAESYDVLLQGSPVDMVFTDPPYNVNYANSAKDKMRGKDRA
FT                   ILNDNLGDGFYDFLLAALTQMVTHCRGGIYVAMSSSELDVLQSAFRAAGGKWSTFIIWA
FT                   KNTFTLGRADYQRQYEPILYGWPEGAQRHWCGDRDQGDVWNIKKPQKNDLHPTMKPVEL
FT                   VERAIRNSSRPGNVVLDPFGGSGTTLIAAEKSGRVARLIELDPKYVDVIVRRWEDFTGK
FT                   QAIREAADQEVCAS"
FT   gene            complement(73861..74085)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73861..74085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0094"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39879"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9H0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39879.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTPATEREQALRWLIANRRPDVSIEQAVRVMCTALPRDLATMQL
FT                   LRRIAEEEEAQQPTRPFNWRTPPGLPPRG"
FT   gene            complement(74085..74450)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74085..74450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0095"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39880"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9H1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39880.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTTQIPATQNTDWGFWGTMNEHASDAWPLALNAISDATGQTLE
FT                   SVRIFLDSRHGRHFADDVQNGLYQGQTPADAINAATQRWMGWTIGRQTSKQYGIPRGLP
FT                   YLTGFVIHCDICDELAA"
FT   gene            complement(74548..75069)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74548..75069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0097"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021880"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9H2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39881.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTQLTPAQHAILAYALKHTNGKIDWFPDNIKGGARKKVLDGLF
FT                   NRALITTDGTHWFVAAEGYDAMGRARPAPAPLVVDPEIEAAVTAAEATWAKGTTTEQAK
FT                   PRTRENSKQAAVLRMLQRPEGATVQQIVDATGWQAHTVRGTFAGAFKKKLGLTITSDKA
FT                   QGGERIYRIA"
FT   gene            complement(75164..75370)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75164..75370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0098"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9H3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39882.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQIDTILTLIAQKHLGIETLETRSSDSLDFHDTAVWCIRDALEA
FT                   AFKAGVEVGISLPAPTEADIARD"
FT   gene            75490..76026
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0099"
FT   CDS_pept        75490..76026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0099"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function (phage
FT                   related)"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Product type h : extrachromosomal
FT                   origin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9H4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39883.1"
FT                   /translation="MGISIRAYARHRGVSDAAVRKAIAAGRVTPEADGTIDAERVDREW
FT                   ARNSDAPRNGTATRAVKVAVPESSGTTGDGPAALPTGGTSLLQARTVNEVVKAQTNKVR
FT                   LARLKGELVDRPQAIAHVFKLARSERDAWLNWPARISAQMAAKLNVDPHTMHIALEAAV
FT                   REHLQELGEMRPRVD"
FT   gene            76026..77984
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0100"
FT   CDS_pept        76026..77984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0100"
FT                   /product="Phage terminase, large subunit"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11866517, 2969839, 8468297; Product type h :
FT                   extrachromosomal origin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9H5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39884.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMDYEGAAEIERAWREGLTPDPLLTVSEWSDRHRMLSSKASAEP
FT                   GRWRTSRTPYLKAIMDCLSPTSPVERVVFMKAAQLGATEMGSNWIGYVIHHAPGPMMAV
FT                   WPTVEMAKRNSKQRIDPLIEESSALAELIAPARSRDSGNTILAKEFRGGVLVMTGANSA
FT                   VGLRSMPVRYLFLDEVDGYPLDVEGEGDAISLAEARTRTFARRKIFIVSTPTISGASAI
FT                   EREYEASDQRRYFVPCPHCSHRQWLRFEQLRWDKGQPETAAYICESCDTAIAEHHKTWM
FT                   LEHGEWRAMITDGQGKTAGFHLSSLYSPVGWRAWREIAAAWESAVSKESGSAAAIKTFK
FT                   NTELGESWVEEGEAPDWQRLVERREDYRIGSVPPGGLLLVGAADVQKDRIEASVWAFGR
FT                   CKESWLVEHRVLMGDTARDTVWKRLAEMVAENWTHASGAAMPLARFALDTGFATQEAYA
FT                   FVRACRDPRVMAVKGVARGAALIGTPTAIDVSQGGKKLRRGIKVFSVAGGIAKLEFYNN
FT                   LRKSADVGEDGLTTVFPAGFVHLPKIDAEFIQQLCAEQLITRRDRNGFPVREWQKMRER
FT                   NEALDCYVYARAAASAAGLDRFEERHWRELERQLGLASPSPPEQPIESSNEATQRGGLA
FT                   VSGTTPRRRVIKSRWLS"
FT   gene            78003..78494
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0101"
FT   CDS_pept        78003..78494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0101"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9H6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39885.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLATSIESLVIRVAQEFNDVRAKAGNLANLTTTDKSNLVAAINE
FT                   LQAAVVSSTVIDDAQIATTSTYSSNKIVSLLDALKTEILGGADAAYDTLVEIQQLLQNG
FT                   TSGLDALLAAVNNRVRFDAAQSLTVAEQLQARSNIGAVAASDVGNTDTDFVAVFVGALV
FT                   "
FT   gene            78494..78886
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0102"
FT   CDS_pept        78494..78886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0102"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39886"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9H7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39886.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLASRISALASRVGLEVKTKIDATHPGLARAWVCFGYVGSQIVV
FT                   RASHNVASVTRLGSGRYRVTFATAMPDANYCWTALARSSTNTGTQRIAIVRSTTDQKTA
FT                   QYVDISCATTSASFDDSSEINLTVYR"
FT   gene            78886..79107
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0103"
FT   CDS_pept        78886..79107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0103"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39887"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9H8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39887.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYTQAHLDALEAALVKGEKRVTFGDKTVEYRSVDELKAAIAVVK
FT                   RDIFEQAAATGLWPGAPRQIRVTTGKGF"
FT   gene            79107..80594
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0104"
FT   CDS_pept        79107..80594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0104"
FT                   /product="Phage portal protein, lambda family"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 8472949; Product type h : extrachromosomal
FT                   origin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9H9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39888.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWYSKIRSLFGQSPIHEAAGRGRRSLAWMPGNPGAVAAMLATSN
FT                   ELRVKSRDLVRRNAWANAGIEAFVSNAVGTGIKPQAMAKDEAFRADVQALWRDWTEQAD
FT                   ATGQTDFYGLQALAARAMCEGGECLIRLRPRRPEDGLVVPLQLQLLEAEHLPLNLNTEL
FT                   PSGNVVRSGIEFDLMGRRVAYHLYRSHPEDGRLAPMSGQGGMDTVRIDAREIIHLYRVL
FT                   RPGQIRGEPWLARALVKLNELDQYDDAELVRKKTAAMFAGFVTRLSPEDNLLGEGIPDD
FT                   AGVAMAGLEPGTMQILEPGEDVKFSDPADVGGSYAEFLRAQFRAVAAAIGITYEQLTGD
FT                   LSGVNYSSIRAGMLEFRRRTEAIQHGVLVHQLCRPVWNAWLDQAVLAGALTAPGYARRR
FT                   REYAACKWIPQGWQWVDPEKEFKAMLLAIRAGLMSRSEAISAFGYDAEDVDREIAADNQ
FT                   RADDLGLIFDSDPRRTSKDGGSAEPNSQATDSNASSA"
FT   gene            80605..81819
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0105"
FT   CDS_pept        80605..81819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0105"
FT                   /product="putative Phage minor capsid protein C"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 7845208, 8439290, 8472949; Product
FT                   type h : extrachromosomal origin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9I0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39889.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLPHMAARIFGAPLLIHRPKLEVILAVLGPRIGLSENGTPIPS
FT                   PTTRSPPVAGGSIAVLPIYGTLVRRTVGLEAASGLTSYQDIAAQIDTAIADPAVAAIVL
FT                   DIDSPGGESGGVFDLADRVRAAAQVKPVWALANDMAYSAAYAIGSAASRFFVTRTGGVG
FT                   SIGVIAMHADQSVRDAQDGVRYTTVFAGARKNDLNPHEPISDEAHAFLKSEVDRIYGLF
FT                   VDTVASHRSLSSEAVRATEAGVFFGNDAVAAGLADAVGNFDDVLNELVASLSPPPALSA
FT                   AAAALGNLHQPRLEHFMNEPGTTADPGVGADPDRDPVSPAPMTIDDAQEVAELCALAGC
FT                   PDRIAGFLAARTPATKVRSQLLVARASGQEISSLITPSAATSATQSLNDNPLVLAARAR
FT                   AGQEK"
FT   gene            81821..82198
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0106"
FT   CDS_pept        81821..82198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0106"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function (phage
FT                   related)"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9I1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39890.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAMTEGLNLGDLLKYEAPNLYSRDQVTVGAGQSLLLGTVVGLVT
FT                   ATAKLKQIDPSATDGSQYAAGVLMQGVDATLIDRDDGLMLARHAIVADHALAWPAAITT
FT                   AEKQAAIAQLKSLGILVRKGV"
FT   gene            82201..83205
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0107"
FT   CDS_pept        82201..83205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0107"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function (phage
FT                   related)"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9I2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39891.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNVFENPAFSMSALTAAINILPNNYGLMESMGLFPPKPVRFRSV
FT                   AVEEKNGILTLLPTMPVGSPGTVGVRGKRKLRSFAIPHIPHDDVVLPEEVQGIRAFGSE
FT                   TEVQTVAAVMAEHLQTMRNKHAITLEHLRVGALKGVILDADGSDLYNLFDLFEITPKVV
FT                   NFQLGSAGTDIKKKCLDLKRYLEKNLKGERMTGVHCLVSPEFFDAFTSHEKVIEAYHRW
FT                   QDGQVLRTDMRSGFPFAGITFEEYAGEASDGDDNVRRFIEAGEGHAFPLGTVDTFATYF
FT                   APADFNETANTLGQPLYAKQEPRKFDRGTDVHTQSNPLPMCHRPAVLVKVLAT"
FT   gene            83205..83486
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0108"
FT   CDS_pept        83205..83486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0108"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39892"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9I3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39892.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIESFYEAARRSGLLTAVTVGTATVYCAFRAPDETVLDGFALS
FT                   RDYQIDYPAVWLTLAAGDTVEIAGSSYQVRDVRAIGDGTERRASLSQL"
FT   gene            83497..83922
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0109"
FT   CDS_pept        83497..83922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0109"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9I4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39893.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSVRERVLREVVARLSSAIASVPVLRMPAVPVTREASPALLLFV
FT                   DGDSITAHANHLVDRLLIVRVAVVARGADAFDVADLALVAAHAALLADPNLGGLAIAVR
FT                   EIDCEWEFDDADAGAVALPARYEIRYRTHAIDLTQTG"
FT   gene            83927..84130
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0110"
FT   CDS_pept        83927..84130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0110"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9I5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39894.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIELLKPHTHAGKRLAVGDRLDLPDASGRWLIAQGVAKAATASA
FT                   TPTTDAKPTRRDATSGTTIQGD"
FT   gene            84133..84885
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0111"
FT   CDS_pept        84133..84885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0111"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9I6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39895.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYFSGQGRVYIGARDELGNPAGLTFVGNVPELKVSLSVDTIEHQ
FT                   EAQSGQRLTDLQLIKTKKGEFACTLEELIATNLALALYGTTTTITPGTVTGELLPNPVT
FT                   PGSLYPLAMQNVSAVQVQDSDATPQTLPVSQYSVNAKHGSLVVLDATSGGPYTEPFTVD
FT                   YAYGAAQSTAMFTQPLPERWIRFEGLNTADGNREVVIDLYRVAINPAKELSIITDELLK
FT                   FELSGQVLADLTKPVGGDLGQFGRLVLL"
FT   gene            84885..85286
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0112"
FT   CDS_pept        84885..85286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0112"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9I7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39896.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGFKTFPPEPVVVTLSGTALELTPIRLGELPRLLAVVRPLAEEI
FT                   TSDPDWMALLGRHGDAVLDLLAITTRRERAWINDLSLEDAVLLAAAVFEVNADFFVAHV
FT                   VPAIQGAAQRLAPTLRSLTNSGGTLPSPA"
FT   gene            85475..86116
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0113"
FT   CDS_pept        85475..86116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0113"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39897"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9I8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39897.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSLTTTGLLDPRQLAAWSTERRRAIHTAVAKGMQSGGREVRDA
FT                   ARSEMRSAFTVKRNSFISSMGVKVFDKKPELLPALLVGSKIPWLGLHEKGGTVSGNLLI
FT                   PLLPGRIGPKRFKAVIDGLMRSGNAFFIEKNGRVLLMAENIKENASQLNRFKRAERGRT
FT                   GAKQIKRGQEIPIAVLVKRVDLKRRLNLAGGVQRALPALARAIQQELDKV"
FT   gene            86116..88821
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0114"
FT   CDS_pept        86116..88821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0114"
FT                   /product="putative Phage tail length tape measure protein"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type h : extrachromosomal origin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9I9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9I9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39898.1"
FT                   /translation="MASNRAQILISAVDQTKTAFDSIKRGLGGLTDTAKSVNGVLANLG
FT                   VGVSLAGIGAMIKSSIDSADALDEMAQRTGIAVESLSLLVPAAELSAVSTEKFEAGLKK
FT                   LATGMLEAATGSEASAQNFEALGVAVQNQDGTLRDSEQVLLDLADRFQAMPDGAEKAAL
FT                   AVDIFGKAGAEMIPFLNQGREGIGALKQEAAELGLQLSADTAAQAGNFNDALDKLKLAT
FT                   QSIGNQIIASLLPALNDMAGGMVESAKQGGTLRVILDGIVLVLKTLALGAATVGKAFVA
FT                   LGEAIGAGVAAAVEALKGNTEGAKAIIADLKGNLVKRLDELASFRDSLFDPKPIEVKAP
FT                   KIQADPELLQRLTKPKAVKPAQDTTGAQTTLMKAQLDAEFALLKDGLARQQTALDAALE
FT                   DRLVSVRDYYTQKTALEQREVDAEIARKQQELARSQQVVTTGKSENDRLKAKAEVAKAE
FT                   ADLITLNNRRTDIEQANARKAAQAERELADALAQAREELAQITGTATDTDRQAAIERSY
FT                   RDLRARLAAESDADGVSLIDRLINVKAAQANLAALEAQWRQVTERLRNAQEAIQTQQQA
FT                   GLLTEAQARQQIVALQQQSATEMERLLPTMQQAAQAIGPDAVIRVQAWRNELDRTKLTV
FT                   DEMAPLWNRIGESFGGALNGMITGAQTWRSALASIFQQVADAFLQQIVIQPFQQWIAMQ
FT                   ARMLALKLGFIQQEQTVDAAASAAKVAQKTTETTAVVSMDAAKAGAGAAASQASIPIVG
FT                   PGLAIAAMVAMVAAVMALLGGIKKFAGGGLVSGPGSATSDSIPARLSAGEYVVRAAAVR
FT                   QVGVAFLDSLNGLSAGPRFKGGELAFAAGGLVPEVKVPPAQPQMNQAVRIVNAIDPGVT
FT                   HDHLQSPAGERVIVNIIGRNARAIRSALQS"
FT   gene            88841..89899
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0115"
FT   CDS_pept        88841..89899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0115"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9J0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39899.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLFIDGFDHYDPQAVDSFGDPWLARGKAAYLSPQATRINGRRP
FT                   SSYALRLPEGSGGGYVKNLDATKTSLIVGAAIRVVSFENTYTEPLLLGVRDANSQVAHL
FT                   VKIGEDGRLKLYRWQYGYDQLISVSVASAPARGWHYIELQVTQGTSNGILSVRINGILA
FT                   IQMTAQNTIQGGGQLLTAFVGAVPGQSCPLTIDVDDFYIADTSGTINNTFLGDVRVDAL
FT                   QAQADGSLNQWAASPVGTAAWEAVSDEDEVTSLSAPSAGLRQSFDVEPLPVMATPAIYG
FT                   VQLTMLARKTDAGLGKVKGLVVSGAQSAVSTDIILQEQLAWQSTLFERNPNGNVQWTEA
FT                   AFNAAEFGVESA"
FT   gene            89896..91470
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0116"
FT   CDS_pept        89896..91470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0116"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9J1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39900.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRVLVQDLAEVSSKPTPGSELPVFQSEVLSRATFGASAASFTP
FT                   ETAVAPLPPNLAASLLAESLAGPWPPIDAPTFLVEVLRRDTASSAIVATGMNAFGDQPW
FT                   PDAQRGVFAFRHDWMEPLVERLEWQTSVTRLASGNESRQARRRIPRRWLTYKVGNARQT
FT                   DALVADWLADHLGQAAWWPLPQYAVHLTENAEEGALTLGVSEADWRRFGPPAAALRLTY
FT                   DGVQGWDSDERWVLIIAPEGWQVAQLSDVETDLLWLAEPLARAAGAGSSVMPLVWGRAV
FT                   DPADLTQWVPGMVGGSVTTTVTPAQTPDMDALDDAWLDEIPVWPDGNWRDDPTAVALAT
FT                   ITRQDFSPADPWVRRDDPWATTALQRRYLASSLDEIEIWRARLWQTQGRLEAFWLPDGL
FT                   APILWVTAEADPEDGYLRVDGKDISARISDFWHRPAACLIVHPDGYRQYALTATCHLDQ
FT                   GGVLVLRSGLDDWVPTGSRVIRLVRCRLDHDAIDLYWHSPTLLEITLTARQLPEPRGND
FT                   RITYEPA"
FT   gene            91473..92261
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0117"
FT   CDS_pept        91473..92261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0117"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function (phage
FT                   related)"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9J2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39901.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNPLQEVELYAFASNSAQFYLTPHEFDVDLDGNLYASLSIERN
FT                   ELALGAEAAKSALDLKLPPDCDLVRHLLATSLTGDTTSVTLRIGRRDSWGDYWWISGTR
FT                   WMGRVLGVEVADDVARVRCESAQVSLKRIGLRRLYSRKCSHVLYSSACGASPMTASAFV
FT                   LEVYGRSVELDGGVPGWVSGGLAGGWLQTPDGARHMIIGDYGSGVELLYPAALEPGTEV
FT                   LLTVGCDHSTATCQTRFDNLDNYGGFPAIPSKNPFSTGVF"
FT   gene            92280..92507
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0118"
FT   CDS_pept        92280..92507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0118"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9J3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39902.1"
FT                   /translation="MWYLVVIVVAALVSVALAPKPPEPKPASLSDVDAPTAEEGRPIPV
FT                   VFGTVLLRGANVVWYGDLEAEPIRKKGGKK"
FT   gene            92710..94983
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0119"
FT   CDS_pept        92710..94983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0119"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9J4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39903.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGSSKKQTVGYRYRMGLHLVLCQGPVDAVQEIQMGDRTAWGDAD
FT                   RAPLSSGHGLTTLSINKPTLFGGDEREGGVVGNIDVLPGGSGQGRNDYLMSRLGSAIPA
FT                   FRGVLSLVARKILFAANNPYIKPWAVRVRRFTAGWNDYPWMEWNAEVRAWDNNQGREIS
FT                   VGMNPAHILVQCLTDPHWGMGYPQDSIGWSFWNAAWALSDEGFGLNLIWTRQQPIESFI
FT                   SQVIDHIGGILYTDPEQGTFELKLLRDDYWIDSLPQLGPDEIVRLERFERAQWGELPNE
FT                   LTVVYTDWQTGGDATVTVENLAAIQLQGGVINQRRDYPGVNYGPLAARLALRDLRALGS
FT                   PLARMSLTVAPDTLERAPLPGDVFLLNWPRLGIDQMVVRVTGIDTGTLGSSEWRIEAME
FT                   DVFGLDNAVLAPPPPIIDEPTLEPLPPALVLAVEIPYWELARTLSRAELDYLTDTDAAL
FT                   GALAAVGGAGQLNWQLATGASASDIASVASEDYAPLLTIDVALPASEAVAVGVPVTAIS
FT                   QPERLTVGDYAYLADGSGAIREAVAVLDFDTAAATLVLARGVLDTTPQAHASGTRLIGV
FT                   GEWLASEGAERAPGESVFVGAIPRTSTDQGDPVLATNGQPIVLTGRQALPYPPGRIRLN
FT                   GQTEPVVVGGDLTVAWAHRDRTQQTAYLVQQDEGDIGPELGVTYTLRIRNRSNVLVRTE
FT                   TGLLGTTYLWTAAVAALDAGALGDRITVEISAERDGLSSWQPQVRVMDRAGYGLRWGQY
FT                   WGGV"
FT   gene            94983..95579
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0120"
FT   CDS_pept        94983..95579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0120"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9J5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39904.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPRIDVHLLTLNEPAEWREACIASLEDAPIQLHVLPGVPGRIGE
FT                   ARAAGYAQGTLPLVSFVDPDDLYEASAFTQLADALDACPQAVMVYTDEALTDENGHDIA
FT                   VRRLAYSRWQHANSASHVHGLIVMRRSVVEAVLKETTDLNNFADWLLTLLVAKRGGVLY
FT                   LPIVGRHWRQHPQQSHRTGDPDAVRRIRHASNLWR"
FT   gene            95583..95933
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0121"
FT   CDS_pept        95583..95933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0121"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9J6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39905.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTDPNLGLNYGWTLGESGWDTGMDANLKRLGVVVGLSVKDRDL
FT                   TTPPTSPANGDRYIVPTAATGVWAGKTNQIAVRIDGTWEFHPPKVGWLCYIEDEAKLSA
FT                   YKSTGWSAGIAI"
FT   gene            96000..96308
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0122"
FT   CDS_pept        96000..96308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0122"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9J7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9J7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39906.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPEQHAPAAIVENMLLLRREDFDELLDRAAERGAERVLSHLGL
FT                   ENGHAAKDIRELRDLLEAWRDARRTAWQTTIKVVTTGILAALLVGAAIKLKLMGGAP"
FT   gene            96305..96532
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0123"
FT   CDS_pept        96305..96532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0123"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9J8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9J8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39907.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKPKLSLLDDWRRVARRAWSVRLSIVAAIFTAAEVVVPLFGDV
FT                   LPRGVFVLLAFSASIGAAVARLVAQPEMHR"
FT   gene            96529..97029
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0124"
FT   CDS_pept        96529..97029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0124"
FT                   /product="Phage lysozyme"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.17"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 2763468, 3586019, 7624375, 8535779; Product type
FT                   e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9J9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39908.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRPQRRTVAALTLSAAALVGIVLHEGYTERAVIPVKGDVPTIG
FT                   FGTTSGVKIGDTTTPTKALARALTDVQQFEGALKQCVTVPLAQHEYDALVSFSYNVGSR
FT                   AFCQSTLVRKLNAEDYAGACAELLRWRFFQGKDCALPTNARLCGGLATRREAEYRQCIG
FT                   EAS"
FT   gene            97026..97523
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0125"
FT   CDS_pept        97026..97523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0125"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9K0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9K0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39909.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIPWPYRLLTFAALGVALVGFGWIKGASHVQAQWDAAIQQQAL
FT                   QTAAARERQAQATVKVVTQYVDRVRVVREKGDTIIKEIPVYVPVQADAACTINRGFVRL
FT                   HDAAAAGELPEPARDADAAAAGIALSAVAGTLAANYQTCHENAEQLRALQVWVGEMTGG
FT                   TK"
FT   gene            complement(97573..98430)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97573..98430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0126"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9K1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39910.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVAFFDRRLLATFYKYATAVSVFLSFVFPFVDIPKDCLPAPSY
FT                   GLWYKAAAFVAAFLVVYIAVWVWSNRLRNVSINIEGSEVNVVAGDIFQQPGLKVIAFNE
FT                   YFDTLVDERVISSRSVNGMFVKQILKTPVADLDNYIENYQFQDDEIIGENQNRRAGKKK
FT                   RYKIGTICVYEEFLLAAFSKFDEDNKAVLTMPEYLEFLINFWDRVNSIYGQRSVSTTIF
FT                   GSGITRIKGHKLISDEDLLKIMLWTFRISEMRFKYPAKLTIVIHEEKINKINLFDIQTV
FT                   KNGV"
FT   gene            complement(98456..99025)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98456..99025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0127"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9K2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39911.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYRNGNYSAFYVTEPFNPSALGAHATRDFFYYNQLRMWKGQDSV
FT                   FPFNDSHDKTYNVRDGSDWETTLKPRLRERLRNSKNIVLFLSSTTANSRALREEIDYGI
FT                   NDQGLPVIVVYPEYASESDLLTADNQALKQAVKNLWDKLPIFRDSMSSVPTLHVPNKKS
FT                   VIEKALNNAKFMVGTKGDSGVFFYKP"
FT   gene            complement(99212..101950)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99212..101950)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0128"
FT                   /product="putative DEAD/DEAH box helicase, SNF2 family"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 11545728, 11839499, 2546125, 7651832;
FT                   Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9K3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39912.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRRFSSRTHRLDASFLLQHLQGARSYKRIAGYFTSSLFEVANE
FT                   LLETIPEVKIVCNVDIHPDDLKVAQLREAKMMGRWNEKAIEAEALLNRDRYRRLDTFLQ
FT                   KHGQAVRVAPDNICGFVHGKAGVIELADGRKLGFIGSMNETRSGWQRHYEILWEDESPE
FT                   GVAWIEEEFEFLWNAARPLPQVVIREVHRRGYRREVFFDEIDEEENLAPAALIESPLYR
FT                   EGLSLQPWQQGFITECLRHHQQHKVVRLLLADEVGLGKTLSLGTAALTLCLLADRENQA
FT                   RKPVVIFAPATLCEQWQTEMIDKLAIPCARWDTLRKVWLDTDERVISPAGREQIAKCPL
FT                   RIGIVSTGLMMRDSLEKQHLLGLRFGLVILDEAHKARSRQGFGKDAGSPNELLAFMREI
FT                   AARSDHVLLGTATPVQTQPEDLWDLIGILHQGKGNFVLGNDFAPWHRPREVLPILSGEQ
FT                   EVTDVGFAWQLLRSPLPLVDSTQEPRARKLFSAIRQDLGLVNGEWQTTKTATDLTEDTR
FT                   EILEDELERRISGATLFQRENPLVRHVVLRKRVSLEEAGLLTKVGVDVHPNRQLVGDPR
FT                   WFDALFEAKALRTNENFREAYREARLFGKALGKRGKGGGFMKNLMEQRICSSIQAGLST
FT                   ARMLLEGRTIHQEEDEQEGDLKVESGEEREVLLRLISRLEHIEEDPKLNAVIHYLEKEK
FT                   WRELGVIIFSQYYDTAKWVADELAARYPDEAIGLYAGAGRSRLYQRGDSVTCERETLKK
FT                   MVAEHEIRIMVATDAACEGLNLQTLGTLINIDLPWNPTRLEQRIGRIKRFGQKRETVDM
FT                   LNLVNEQTVDEKIYERLSERMRNRYDLFGSVPDTIKDEWIEDIETLGEKMDEFINAQKE
FT                   ATGFDLRYTGTMEPPEKDWRDCSEVLSRRDFAVLMTTAWTG"
FT   gene            complement(101955..104918)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0129"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101955..104918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0129"
FT                   /product="putative DNA methylase, containing Zn-ribbon"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9K4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39913.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEAVRTTTPLVPLALKDAPALIESVFPAQKVSFEAQAERKAVAA
FT                   QTLTGLGSYWKGRKPLILVRAIVLGSLLPATDDPEQDLAVFEKLMAFDEESLARRALAE
FT                   NALSATRLQELIPISDPERYFSGRGWRRDITDDDKLVLYRRALVTFGSYEEKAGLGKRP
FT                   EEVDQEWLYAPAWEAVNQHYAHLGINANNIAELVEQLGMLRYGHRPRAGDTFSGGGSIP
FT                   FEAARIGCDAYASDLNPIACMLTWGALNVIGASPERRAEIDRDQQAVFDVIDKEITKLG
FT                   VEHDEKGNRAKAYLYCLETRCPETGWMIPLSPSWVISPKQGAVAKLIPDEKNKRFDIEV
FT                   VTGASAAQIAAADKGTVQDGDMVYTLNGRTYRSPIKTLRGDFRDADGNTGNRLRRWEKD
FT                   EFHPRPDDIFQERLYAIQWITKKSINASRQITYFSTVTEADLAREQKVEKLVANNLAQW
FT                   QAEGLAPDMAIEPGDKTDEPIRTRGWTHWHHLFNARQILIQAITLKAWKSSPSAPLGWL
FT                   NVAKAADFNAKLSRWKPSQGGGLGGPVGVFSNQALNTFYNYATRAWAGFGASSFKMADA
FT                   PLPAVERSIVSAPAERPTQSCELWITDPPYADAVNYHEITEFFIAWLRKNPPKPFDEWV
FT                   WDSRRALAIKGSGEDFRRGMVAAYKAMADHMPDNGMQCVMFTHQDTGVWSDMVGIFWAA
FT                   GLQVVAAWYIATETTSELKKGGYVQGTVILMLKKRAAGDRAGFKQRILPAVRSEVQRQI
FT                   ETMMHLNDEVKSKHGEPVFNDSDLQMAGYAAALKVLTAYTQIGGEDVTAFALRPRVRGE
FT                   VTVVDEIVQQAAEAANSLLVPEGLAADTWAKLTGIERFMLRMMDMETTGAAKLDNYQNF
FT                   AKAFRVEDYSRVMGSMAANQARLKRVPEFASRDLTDSTELGATRLGRLIIGVQQVLAET
FT                   EPQAIVSQLQAEMADFLEVRSLLVDLLAFIERKAPEEQVRAGAEVLGARLKNLRFGA"
FT   gene            complement(104922..105554)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104922..105554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0130"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024220"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9K5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39914.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSKAASSAAKSKAVGQKSLHPTLGFGVPATSDPHHFKVIIPRS
FT                   NTGRVQISEYLGMQATADEHAVIDRVLLDRPRWTAIRSEVQRAFNARLNGHGLKPSAWK
FT                   VGDNPVDRLLGKELCVLAWAVEHMEIEKVPVAVRNWLALRPEERWWLFGMTAMSTGGIN
FT                   DSDKGWRLALRHALGDVAQSELLQPKARRQRAGDDSDRPTLDLFGNE"
FT   gene            complement(105559..108681)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0131"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105559..108681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0131"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 8412987, 8440408, 9759493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9K6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39915.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTVKQACRFNPVIQDYRMSQGIENLADLIHDAGDGREFFSRNF
FT                   VTHGMEQLFREGLLRLSGKSDQAVFELTQAMGGGKTHMMIALGLLARHPHLRPEVLATD
FT                   LSDRVDFGQARIAAFNGRNNPDNYIWGEIATQLGEAEAIKPYWVNGPKAVDQRQWKEII
FT                   GDKPTLILLDELPPYLDNASTQVFGQGTLANMVVYSLSSLMSAALELPNCAIVVANLSG
FT                   SYKAQTKALGDAISNLQQETRRQAMTITPVQLAGNEIYEILKKRLIDELPDERVIADIA
FT                   DEYAQQIKKAEDGGYIVAASLEQIAEQVRETYPFHPSFKHLVALFKENEGFRQTRGLMQ
FT                   FTARLLKSVAEREADDVFLIGTQHLALNDDQVKDEIERIAPKLMPALTRDIADNGNAIA
FT                   ETIDDELDGDAAQQVMTLLLASSLSRAVGGRIGLSDSEIIEFLAAPNRKADEFLQALQR
FT                   LREHAWYLHREDQRFFIKETENLSRQIERNAKEVPQPKVDQALINRLTGILQPERRNAY
FT                   QDVQVLPKLDELKLTGPRTLIVIKPDGKVPPSELQNFFDYQQEKNNLLVLTGQDSHMAD
FT                   AVEDRLRELYAIEQIHKRLKAGDTLFEEARDRMEEAEDRFEKALSAAYNRVYFPSVDDL
FT                   DGREFLAPVTIDNGLKLGKGDQSAEAQIESLLASPRANYKLAADLAENFNEYFAMAEEY
FT                   LWPSGKDNRRTPWKDVVSRAKSNPVWPWMPGSGGMDTLKTEALKQGRWRLGEDGYVEKG
FT                   PFPKDKTTVNVSVVGSHPDTGETILSLTPRHAGESPMVVYATRPEELVTGKAVDDLDSF
FT                   TTGEGTLYFLAKDQTGQYETGAPVRWTADLKIRHQVDPAADKRRITLASTPKADLFYTL
FT                   DGSNPKDGTPYEGPFEIGPQAVRLLVYARAGEANKTADFQVPASGDKTVQIVDTKPAKL
FT                   QSKRVALDTTDRVYGVINRFRDQPGTRFKGVRIEIGEGENTVTIRFQEREVTAAMIEGV
FT                   VNSLRQVLNEDQAPVAITIADGIQFDTGFAAKEFAKLVGIELKPGDVIQEN"
FT   gene            complement(108678..108872)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0132"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108678..108872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0132"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 11428897, 9714164, 9857196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9K7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39916.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSKTATLTFRIDPSLKEALRVAAHAEHRSIANMIEVLIRGYCE
FT                   QRGIAIPDSETENKSGERS"
FT   gene            109581..109868
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0133"
FT   CDS_pept        109581..109868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0133"
FT                   /product="Prevent-host-death family protein"
FT                   /function="15.8 : Toxin production and resistance"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 14659018; Product type cp : cell process"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9K8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39917.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYSSQVKPISYLKANAAEVLTRLSEQREPLVITQNGEAKAVLQD
FT                   VASFEETQETLALLKILALGNQDVEAGRVKPVADVVNRLRAKRVDAGRDA"
FT   gene            109868..110209
FT                   /gene="parE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0134"
FT   CDS_pept        109868..110209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0134"
FT                   /product="Plasmid stabilization system protein"
FT                   /function="15.8 : Toxin production and resistance"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 1459960, 14659018; Product type cp : cell
FT                   process"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9K9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39918.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTKPKRYEVLLTRSAEQDLESIHNYIAEFDSLAHANGLLDQLMR
FT                   VVEGLARFPERGSYPKELAALGIEEYRQTVFKPYRVIYRVMGRQVVIYLIIDGRRDMQS
FT                   LLARRLLGA"
FT   gene            110519..110761
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0135"
FT   CDS_pept        110519..110761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0135"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9L0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39919.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQNAAYRECLSPANIPNGQIFGLSRCQDNGFCLAQRRGVNQEDE
FT                   PKRSEDMNALSTAAGRGERRYVGMCLYFRSRVVSR"
FT   gene            110957..113179
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0136"
FT   CDS_pept        110957..113179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0136"
FT                   /product="putative Type I restriction endonuclease, R
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /function="8.2 : Restriction/modification"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10839821, 11545728, 11839499,
FT                   12595133, 12665693, 15121719, 15192705, 2546125, 8412658;
FT                   Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9L1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39920.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKALPVAVLEAKKETDDPLKGMQQARGYADTLRFNVKYVFATNG
FT                   HRYGEYDRFTKLINGPFQFSDFPAHPDLTARYAKDSGIDLTRPEATMLFQADSPAWSQS
FT                   RYYQDAAIRAAFAKLLRDGQSGKPPRVLLTLATGAGKTIIATNLLWRLAQAGQLPKPAL
FT                   FLCDRDELRTQAYNKLSAAFGANARIVETEGGQNAARNARIHIATYQTLGLDDGNPTDG
FT                   GFASFLTEHYGQDAFSVIIIDECHRSAWGRWSEVLRRNPNAIHIGLTATPRKLEESDKA
FT                   SKEDQEITANNRQYFGEPVYEYTLIQAQEDGYLAACEIVKRKASIDSAAFTKEEVLKAG
FT                   AKNIKTGKPLTEADLTKDEYTGKDFDDELFIELRTPKMCADLFTLLCENGGPEQKVIIF
FT                   CTREIHADRVAQHMNNFYVRWCRENGKELKDHYAFKCMGGANNGADLIEPMRGSSERAF
FT                   IACTVDLLEAGVDIERLNAVVFFRYLQSPIKFYQMVGRGTRIHEETQKYKFWLYDYTDV
FT                   TSLFGTELISKPPRPGGGGKGGGEGPGGGGGDDGPAVGEIGGQRVIVYPQGRFILTCRE
FT                   GRDLPIPVDEYRREMIQRVLSEAHNLDEFRQLWIEAQKRRSLIDHLLGDNFSPDVIREI
FT                   DQMTDFDLYDFFGHHGYHARALKRPERGALYISGNQPWFADMDPQAGTVLKGLGHQFAA
FT                   GGTDALETPALWEVPEIRLAGGLDVLRALGRPTDVMREAKGRLFGV"
FT   gene            113176..114345
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0137"
FT   CDS_pept        113176..114345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0137"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, putative Type I
FT                   restriction endonuclease, S subunit"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 6304321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9L2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39921.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPLIFPLSDVADISSGITLGRKTKESELTEVPYLRVANVQDGH
FT                   LLLGDLKMIAATRREAEKWALKDGDLLLTEGGDLDKLGRGACWREQLPLCIHQNHIFRV
FT                   RLPADRYDADFVSFQIGSPYGKAYFLAHAKKTTGIASINQRVLGAFPLVSPPIAEQHRI
FT                   AVRLKAQLAEVDRARQAAQAQLREVARLADSIVLNSIRQHPNDRHDLGSVLNEVKNGIG
FT                   AAWAEYRVLGATRDGLAPAKEPPGKHAPKYKPAFPGTVFYNPMRILIGSIAFVDDDDAP
FT                   GITSPDYVALTGKSDKVDSRWFYYWLRSPLGAQCIISLARGAVRERMLFNRLSEGEIEL
FT                   PRYPVQQRASVALKELKPLRQAIECQLAEIERLPQRLLAQAFNNVAARP"
FT   gene            114342..115355
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0138"
FT   CDS_pept        114342..115355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0138"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, DUF1016"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 12655005, 15972856"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041527"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9L3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39922.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTPQPADFADIAQLIATARQRAVQAVNTTLIELYWQIGEHISR
FT                   KIAASEWGDGVVDQLARYLAQRQPGLRGFTRRNLFRMRQFYEAYAGNELVSPLVTQLPW
FT                   THHLIILSQSKRAEEQAFYVRLAVQEKWSKRQLERQCKAALFERTVLTPTKVSAVLSDA
FT                   HPEAASVFKDSYLIEFLDLPQGHAETDLHRGLLLRLKDFLIELGRDFCFVGSEYPVQVG
FT                   GRDFALDLLFFHRGLNSLVAIELKVGRFEPEYLGKLNFYLEALDRDVKKPHERPAIGLL
FT                   LCASKDDEVVEYALSRSTSPALIAEYQTQLPDKALLRAKLHEFYLQNTHTANGDTD"
FT   gene            115358..117301
FT                   /gene="hsdM"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0139"
FT   CDS_pept        115358..117301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsdM"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0139"
FT                   /product="Type I restriction endonuclease, M subunit
FT                   (modular protein)"
FT                   /function="8.2 : Restriction/modification"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.72"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 1409708, 15882618, 3025838, 7607512, 7663118,
FT                   7971991, 8412658, 9440532; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9L4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39923.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRRNSIVKQPKAIASTQSLSAFVKSICDVMRRSNCASALQYVPE
FT                   LTWILFLRILDAQEARDQEAAEAVGASFAPALRSPYRWQDWAAPPPKNEADKPGHPKTP
FT                   EGKLFGWKRQALFAAGDGKLFDFINKDLLPHLHSLDLDPRTNLPRSGATPKQRIIGRIM
FT                   TAVERVRVDSESNLRDILDKVDEISIDHLDDQHFFTLSQVYEDLLLKMGEKNSDGGQFF
FT                   TPREVIRAMVHTVDPSLGQTVYDPCCGTGGFLAIAYEHIARKLGKRANSTDLDTLKHDT
FT                   FFGREKENLVFPIALANLVLHGIDRPNLWHGNALTKRATYAALFEQAPRQFDVILTNPP
FT                   FGGKEGKDAQKNFAFETSATQVLFLQDILAELAPNGTCAMVLDEGLLFRTNESAFVETK
FT                   RKLVDECDLWAIVSLPGGVFSTAGAGVKTNLLFFTKGKKTQRIWYYDLSSVKVGKKTPL
FT                   TLAHFGFAPNGTLLDDAALPASLVAEWRADESNSGTRFPSYARLLPQRGTPKGESRYSW
FT                   TVDFAARRAKAREEMQPLMDGAAKIKAEVMDLKERLKRLRKHKAGEEALAALEVQIREK
FT                   DKAARDLESQAAAIDAAVFDLKAVNPNAVTVVDQRTPVEIIANIDGQGRIVAEALGRLK
FT                   DLLAVDARAAYE"
FT   gene            117447..118010
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0140"
FT   CDS_pept        117447..118010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0140"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9L5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39924.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDDLLKYLGPLAALAGVWEGDKGADVAPSDDRGTEQNAYRERLT
FT                   FEPFGPVNNHEQQLYGLRYATVAWRLSDGAPFHEETGYWLWDASAKQVLRCFIVPRGVT
FT                   VLAGGTVEPDATSFQISADAGSDTYGICSNKFLDREFKTVRYELTVTLHGPDSFSYHED
FT                   TQLKMKGRSDLFHHTDTNRVTRVG"
FT   gene            118178..118588
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0141"
FT   CDS_pept        118178..118588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0141"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function,
FT                   putative amicyanin"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9L6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39925.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGMWVAVAGLVLATGCAGLPQTSRTAVIHEVKFEANLAPADLTV
FT                   HVGDEIRWVNHRTLPVLIDIPGLSSDMLSCDRGFTGMMGGVSELKELEPSKSASLCFSK
FT                   PIVISYNARMRSADPGGMKIEPGTIRVVGPAQ"
FT   gene            complement(118615..118914)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0142"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118615..118914)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0142"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9L7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39926.1"
FT                   /translation="MRADRDDIRHNQNLWAEDLARMIHTGSRRNRRDAKQDGRAEPGGR
FT                   EADLTQSVDRSSGEPARRQACRSGRSAGAVEAVVNNAGRLAPRSYTASPGAKGR"
FT   gene            complement(118975..120771)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118975..120771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0143"
FT                   /product="Glycoside hydrolase, family 15"
FT                   /function="6.14 : Biosynthesis and degradation of
FT                   polysaccharides"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 12614608, 14660574, 1633799, 7624375, 8535779;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9L8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39927.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGGMYPYGLIGNCHVSAHIHESGSVDWLCLPRPDSDPVFGRILD
FT                   PEGGHFSISSPTSSAQVKTTQRYLPNTNILVTEVSTSKGDTFRITDFCPRFEQYGRVYR
FT                   PAALFRIVEPLAGTPSIRVSCRPVTGWGKEYARGMRGNSHVRYDIRGEYLRLLTNMPLT
FT                   YLYEERPFALTEKTYFALTWGLGIEDDLAKVSHEFLDQTTRYWRMWVKHCSIPVLHQEE
FT                   VIRSALALKLHCYEDTGAILAALTTSLPEEPGGPRNWDYRYCWLRDAYFSLTAFHNLGH
FT                   FEEMEGFLKFLLNIAYTHEHSRERLAPVYTLSQDLPLPETEHRNWAGFCGSAPVRNHNQ
FT                   AAEHIQNDVYGELVLALTPIFSDNRFYDLRTKDQEQLVANLARLCDRTIAQPDAGLWEI
FT                   RNGWQEHSFSNLMCWAGLDRAHRMHKAGCLPSLTLDLDAARTRAAQALLAASKDGSLRN
FT                   GPKDDTYDASLAQAAILGFPNREVCEATMQSIARALAVQAGGKETGFYFRYLRTDDFGR
FT                   PQSSFVICSFWVVQGLARLGRMAEAQQIMAQVLTGANHLGLFSEHFVPETRTQLGNFPQ
FT                   AYSHVGLINAAFAVSPSWTTVL"
FT   gene            120810..123041
FT                   /gene="otsA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0144"
FT   CDS_pept        120810..123041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="otsA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0144"
FT                   /product="Alpha,alpha-trehalose-phosphate synthase
FT                   (UDP-forming)"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /function="6.11 : Sugars"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.15"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12498887, 12626396, 12890033, 14570926, 3131312, 8045430,
FT                   9334165; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9L9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39928.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSLRFILPLLLVLGVVAYSVVPLVDSLTLKWFTRDLESRSKLL
FT                   ASTIEVPLADLVVSRSRTKIFAYFHKVIQDERLYALGFCDTQQRLLYQTLTYPDQLSCE
FT                   SLAHLAPGSSEVVDFAQGPLHVVVATIQSGGKVQGRLMLVHDMSFVHQRSTDTKWYIFY
FT                   LFVGLAGLISAVTVLVAQLSWRGWVAGVRAMLTSKGLAPESSGAHSSELHPVAQDLHAL
FT                   VRELEADRRMRDESQITWSPASLKTILHEHLSGDEILIVSNRQPYIHNRRGQKIEVQLP
FT                   ASGLVSALEPVMRACSGVWIAHGNGSADREVVDSRDHVRVPPDHPSYDIRRIWLSPDEE
FT                   SGFYYGFSNEGLWPLCHNAHVRPTFRTSDWEQYVAVNARFAQAVVEEAKTDDPVVLVQD
FT                   YHFALLPKMVREKLPNATIIMFWHIPWPNSESYGICPWRQEILEGLLGSSIVGFHTREH
FT                   GNHFLSCIDRILEARIDRDSSTVSYGGRLTAVNPYPISIEWPSRWLENQRPVPDCRVHI
FT                   RERHAMGPDRLVGIGVDRLDYTKGIIERFLAVERLFELQPEWVGKFSFIQIAAPSRTII
FT                   DQYQHFHDQVYALAERINKRFGREGYEPIVLKVKHHEPPDVYEYYRASELCFVTSLHDG
FT                   MNLVAKEFIAARDDEQGVLILSQFTGAAQELPEALVVNPYDIDQCAAALHMALSMTPKE
FT                   QRARMRSMRGLIQEFNVYRWAGRMLMDAARMRRRIRVMKQVGQASGRGR"
FT   gene            123050..123823
FT                   /gene="otsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0145"
FT   CDS_pept        123050..123823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="otsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0145"
FT                   /product="Trehalose phosphatase"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /function="6.11 : Sugars"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.12"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 16815921, 8045430; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9M0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39929.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDVLSTAGKRVLDRLAGQAEALFAFDFDGTLARIVQDRHAAVLT
FT                   HPIRDALHALAVTAPTAVISGRSLADLSPRVDGIPAHLIGNHGLEGLHTSERVMHQAQD
FT                   CCRAWLKTISKDERNLTRAGVVVEDKTYSVTFHYRQACSPQVAREAIFHAVSMLAPAPR
FT                   LVLGKAVVNAIPSGNLHKGSAMLELMHQLKTSGALYVGDDDTDEDVFSLPDERIVTVRI
FT                   GKKAASAAQWYLARQSQIGLLLQYLTRIRGRLASA"
FT   gene            complement(123867..124352)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123867..124352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0146"
FT                   /product="Appr-1-p processing enzyme family protein"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 12842467, 15722447, 15902274; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9M1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39930.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKEVTGDILLSTAGAIAHGIAPHDNFKQGLALSLREQWPGMYKD
FT                   FRHYCQTYNPKPGGAWSWKGPNSPVIINLFTQEPPASDQDHPGKATLPNVNHALQALKK
FT                   ELQEHQVKSVALPRLATGVGGLEWEQVYPLLQQALKDLNIPVYVYGQYKKGVTAQEA"
FT   gene            124575..125408
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0147"
FT   CDS_pept        124575..125408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0147"
FT                   /product="putative Polyphosphate kinase 2"
FT                   /function="5.3 : Phosphorus compounds"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 12482933, 12486232, 15520374,
FT                   15716459; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9M2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39931.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDDMKAYRIEPGCRLALKRFDPDDTGAYKKNEDGKAKAKAAAD
FT                   ELIATLDQLQERLYANGTHALLIVLQGMDTSGKDGTIKHVMSGVNPQGCKVVSFKPPSD
FT                   EELSHDFLWRVHQKAPPKGQIGIFNRSHYEDVLITRVHGWVSDKVVKRRFNQIKEFEEL
FT                   LAENGTAILKCFLHISKDEQKARLEARIRDPEKRWKWNSGDLEERKLWDEYMTAFEEVI
FT                   AATSTEQAPWYIVPANRKWYRNLVVAELVVQALTAMKLSTPPAPKGVNFKTLKIV"
FT   gene            125545..125796
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0148"
FT   CDS_pept        125545..125796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0148"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39932"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9M3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39932.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYGELLSDARTPLADFFRILLGVVARRGTLGRSRLVPATTLGYT
FT                   AACLAGARPTRSVNHAENMADCCPDRCAESRSPLCPRG"
FT   gene            125723..126604
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0149"
FT   CDS_pept        125723..126604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0149"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9M4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39933.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRTWPIVVPTVALSLAPLSARAGEFEGVLHMTTSHADTDLRSAM
FT                   DWYLKGDKGRMEMSRGEGRTSVMIFDATTRTMQMAMPGQKSYMEFSLAGERGEHLAEAF
FT                   EHQVVERTGKTETIAGYSCEIWRITDKEQHRLKSHVCVAKGFGKAATFWADQKDGRRSS
FT                   QPGWMKQLAEEGGFAIRSIQYDEAGKESMRMEVTGIDTKRLGANLFAFPADWVKQDMSA
FT                   MQERMRAMREQKGQGKADLSRMLEDMNKRKAARRGGGEPAGEGGQQPDMQEIMTQLGEA
FT                   MKKQQVQPQGGQ"
FT   gene            126636..127349
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0150"
FT   CDS_pept        126636..127349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0150"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9M5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39934.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVILGLAGGLLLTAVSAVASASDFEGLMVLNETSDGITMQQQW
FT                   FLKGDKLRFEEMGPDADKGAMIFDAKKKVMYSLQHDEKIYMEIPTGETSKAAPDRSEDV
FT                   VVAKTGARDQAAGYSCEIYHTKDKSDGSTGELCIARGIGNAAMLGMMSAQAGGGSLLPG
FT                   WMRELFKDGGFPIKGVDRDAKGNEEARWEVVTIEKKSLDDRLFLPPADYKKQDMAVIRQ
FT                   QSGDAMQEGRSPANR"
FT   gene            complement(127433..127603)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127433..127603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0151"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9M6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39935.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSIQQAVRARWSRIVHRPPSFPLRDSVGDLDGSRAVCPVSQLPR
FT                   WNRAANPIYAP"
FT   gene            complement(128149..128367)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128149..128367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0152"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39936"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9M7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39936.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWEVARGWRLGRRKSIRLSETQDPVEKTGYQDVRRGIVYPRKLV
FT                   CLVFESNPSLFRWLLSGYRIVPRGTSQ"
FT   gene            128490..129026
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0153"
FT   CDS_pept        128490..129026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0153"
FT                   /product="putative Mechanosensitive ion channel,
FT                   transmembrane region (fragment)"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10202137, 11275684, 12080120,
FT                   12446901, 12551944, 12626684, 15665866, 2436228, 7595939;
FT                   Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9M8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39937.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLDVFVRGEFINPATLVGAAFYAFLFILIAWFLARMIRLGVRR
FT                   VASLLSDQAASTLLIRLGQVVVYTLAVILYFNAIPQLHSVGTALLASAGVASILFGLAA
FT                   QTTLSNLVSGFALLFYQPFEVGDRVQLSAPTGLETGVIDEMTMGYILVKTVDDRHIVVP
FT                   NSVAAQQIVVKLRAA"
FT   gene            complement(129119..129652)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129119..129652)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0154"
FT                   /product="putative Glycerophosphodiester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.46"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 1851953, 2541415; Product type pe :
FT                   putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CBK39938.1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT   gene            130095..130583
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0155"
FT   CDS_pept        130095..130583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0155"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, containing
FT                   CBS domain pair"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 10200156, 12403633,
FT                   12559919, 14722619, 15326606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9N0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39939.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVQDVMSTGVVTARRNESVRSVVTKMLSRHCGAIPVVEDGELLI
FT                   GMVTLRDVLIPLYPNYGEYIHDNVHSRDFVEMEEGYADVLTQRVEEVMSLNPLTVTPRT
FT                   PVLEAASYMGLKNFRRIPVVEKGTLVGMVSVGDINRGLFFERGHAAMDERRVAQPSGR"
FT   gene            130670..131017
FT                   /gene="phhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0156"
FT   CDS_pept        130670..131017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0156"
FT                   /product="4a-hydroxytetrahydrobiopterin dehydratase"
FT                   /function="4 : Biosynthesis of cofactors, prosthetic
FT                   groups, and carriers"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.96"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 15182178, 7725101, 8108417, 8897596; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9N1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39940.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLADHKCIPCRGGVPPLPADRTQNLLQELGRGWALNAQGHLERL
FT                   YTFKDFAQSLAFANKVGAVAEAEGHHPDLYVAWGKCTVEIWTHKINGLTESDFYLAAKA
FT                   DREFEPFRAGA"
FT   gene            131129..131239
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0157"
FT   CDS_pept        131129..131239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0157"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39941"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9N2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39941.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAPAASVELDSLVTMLMSYPGLAPGLCRPDWGSYE"
FT   gene            131232..133097
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0158"
FT   CDS_pept        131232..133097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0158"
FT                   /product="putative Radical SAM protein"
FT                   /function="18.1 : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /function="7.4 : Cations and iron carrying compounds"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 11222759, 14704425; Product type pe :
FT                   putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9N3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39942.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSQAQVALVNMPFSFSKYPSIQLGTLSALLKAKGIRVDCHHLN
FT                   VRFAHKIGIPLYESICEKRALFGEWLFSYLLFRDNPKRAEYPRVFKPVFEQIARESGQP
FT                   MSFFEEMATRTAPQFLTGAMTGIDWGQYKIVGFTSTFDQNVASLTMAKLIKDLYPDVKI
FT                   VFGGANYDGEMGLEYFRAFPFIDHVVVGEGEVTFPALVTHLLSGSTGPCPKGVTYREQG
FT                   DIRCEPNTALFTEFAQTGPPDYDDYYHLLAELGTEASRGLDRILLYEGSRGCWWGEKHH
FT                   CTFCGLNAQSMKFRAKSSEQVAREMAYLSSRYDTTRFRLVDNIIDMKYVENLFGRFAAE
FT                   HCDLDVFIETKSNLQKSQIRTLAVGGVKCMQPGLESLSLSQLKAMDKGVTPMQNIICLK
FT                   WSGYYRVSVSWNILLGFPGETNEDYRRQIDLLPSLFHLQAPEATGKFWLQRFSPYFTRP
FT                   HEYGVRITGPGTAYEYVYDASRVDLRKIAYDFEYELDDWPVDPHVYQELTGLVEEWQRL
FT                   ARSSDRPFLYYSKAMEYVTIYDGRNPHTPTRRRYDWPAAGIIEACNEAAKSRDQIRAVL
FT                   NDAQRDRVCSEDELTEALGILTSRRILYEERGKYFTLAIPEHPYY"
FT   gene            complement(133135..133467)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133135..133467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0159"
FT                   /product="4-carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase"
FT                   /function="5 : Central intermediary metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.44"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11799204, 11914371, 9495744; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9N4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39943.1"
FT                   /translation="MDCYYHSNDLGKFGDMGKGNPVLWEKFMSYYSAVFAEGALTEREK
FT                   VLIALGVAHAVQCPYCIDAYTQACLEKGSNTEEMTEAVHVACAIRGGASLVHGVQMRNV
FT                   AEKLSM"
FT   gene            complement(133557..133826)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133557..133826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0160"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9N5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39944.1"
FT                   /translation="MASQVPPQKPVTSAANPQDVWDVELLHVHVSRKGQLVNAEWALHP
FT                   QIKADLSAEEWKELGELMSKVTTIVGHRFSQALGETDPTPPGNA"
FT   gene            complement(133970..134791)
FT                   /gene="suhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133970..134791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="suhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0161"
FT                   /product="Inositol-phosphate phosphatase"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /function="12.3 : Protein interactions"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.25"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10747806, 1660408, 7947723, 8002619; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9N6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39945.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTSKRPSSEDCTVFLATAIRAAEAAGTVLLEHARSGFRIDYKAA
FT                   INLVTDADRGAEESIVRTILSAHPSHRILAEERGEDGAADSPYRWIIDPLDGTTNFAHG
FT                   FPFYSVSIGLECDGECIVGVVLDPVRRELFTAVLGQGAYLNGERLRVSIIQTLEHSLLV
FT                   TGFAYNIRETTNNNLDHFSRISLRAQGVRRTGSAALDLSYVAAGRFDGYWEVKLSPWDM
FT                   AAGIVILREAGGVVSGFSRSRFSLYGQELVATNGHIHDQLLRAINQHPDPH"
FT   gene            134931..135551
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0162"
FT   CDS_pept        134931..135551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0162"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007759"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9N7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39946.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSACTRVECDQIVVLNHLTENESLAIKQVCFIEDLLVEELTDIL
FT                   VGLEQRISAYRNRYQELEKKRRRLDDEIAMIKKYLELAETLYRVEADKAKLASLSSQII
FT                   TDEKGIRPLPVTDVTDQSREILLGKSKYVGKSVPEAAYQILREASRPMHAKELLQRLLE
FT                   GGLQIKGKTPLTSVATSLKRDKRFQKVGPNTFAVMTQELTAVV"
FT   gene            135586..135783
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0163"
FT   CDS_pept        135586..135783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0163"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9N8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39947.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGGESLGNEEGSEETSEEGSEEEVSPTRIYTPGVRPLTSGVFLC
FT                   LKAAVAFGDRHGSASVYAGA"
FT   gene            complement(135793..136719)
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135793..136719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0164"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-acyl N-acetylglucosamine deacetylase"
FT                   /function="14.3 : Biosynthesis and degradation of surface
FT                   polysaccharides and lipopolysaccharides"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10026271, 12819349, 15705580, 16420369, 16800620,
FT                   17296300, 8752330, 9068651; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9N9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39948.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFQQTIGSPVSCSGVGLHSGQPVTLTLRPAPPNTGIVFVYRNGS
FT                   EETLLPAAVSNKVPTELCTAISVNGRQVKTIEHLLSALVGMEVDNVYAEVDAGEVPVLD
FT                   GSASPFVRLIRTAGVIPQTRRQSYVKITQPIEVVDGARRVRIEPSSTPKITYSIHYDHP
FT                   LIQTQSYTYACSALAFEQDIATARTFGFLHEVEALWARGLGKGGTLENTVILSKDGVVN
FT                   ESGLRFQNEFVRHKVLDLIGDIALLGFPFIGHIIAERSGHAMHTRLVEQILAQRDKWAL
FT                   ITGEHAVTAPESRSSIGLLRPAPSLAI"
FT   gene            complement(136956..137627)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136956..137627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0165"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10418137, 10966457, 11406410, 12533459,
FT                   14651641, 1482126, 16176121, 18076326, 8868347; Product
FT                   type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9P0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39949.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIKVLIADDHRVVREGLAAILKTKDDINVVGEAQDGVEAVEKT
FT                   KTLMPDVILMDVSMPRMGGIEATRQIKREFPHMGIVALTMYEEQQYIFDLVRAGATGYL
FT                   LKDSESSQIVAAIRAIYRGESLIHPSVASKILAEFSLMSQKKGKKPAWVEHDLTEREIT
FT                   VLRLVADGKTNKEIANNLDLSEKTVKNHVRNIFHKLQVYDRTQAAILAIRKGLIELEPR
FT                   P"
FT   gene            complement(137614..138735)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137614..138735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0166"
FT                   /product="putative Histidine kinase with N-terminal
FT                   NAD-binding region"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10426948, 10500846, 11406410,
FT                   11489844, 11934609, 14651641, 8029829, 9989504; Product
FT                   type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9P1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39950.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTKVTRNRRTVKRPSRRRSPGATHVVIIGAGRGGTALMEIFAN
FT                   DPLVRIVGVADISDQAPGLGLAKRLHIRVTRNYRQLLKMGPVDLVIDVSGNPEVGEYLQ
FT                   DIRRMGVSVIGGASAKFMWQLIEARIRATADIEKALNKYQSLYRLYVKETGAAVTEERT
FT                   RIACEIHDGLVQSLAGVNFKLELSQELLRKNPKASLATIRESKAQLKLAIQEARQVIFN
FT                   LRPLHYDKMELIPALTNYLKSYETQYHIKTAFSVTGDETILFPRTKIFLFRIVQEALSN
FT                   VQKHAKAGRVSVQLDIRLDLLQVTISDNGIGFDMDAVLRDPEKWDHFGIRGILERARLV
FT                   GGEATIDSKKGRGTRIVLRIPLADKETIRHGKN"
FT   gene            complement(138844..139257)
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138844..139257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0167"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator NrdR"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10939243, 15522084, 15949864, 16950922, 17229208,
FT                   17496099, 8052308; Product type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9P2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39951.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEGEVIRRRRECLSCKRRYTTYERVEETMPAVVKKDGRREPFD
FT                   RSKIVSGLKKACEKRPISTATIEAVTDRIEKRIQDLGETEIVSTAVGEEVMRELSQLDQ
FT                   VAYVRFASVYREFKDIDQFMDEIKALAQQRRER"
FT   gene            complement(139324..140601)
FT                   /gene="glyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139324..140601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0168"
FT                   /product="Serine hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /function="1.5 : Serine family"
FT                   /function="4.2 : Folic acid"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10656824, 2134182, 6190704, 6300791, 6325301; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9P3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39952.1"
FT                   /translation="MQELIGSLDALKSTDPETYEAIVAEEQRQRDKLLLIASENFASPA
FT                   VLAAQGSVMTNKYAEGYPGKRYYGGCQHVDTVESLAIERAKKIFGAEHVNVQPHSGSQA
FT                   NMAAYLSVLKPGDTILGLDLAQGGHLTHGSKVNFSGIIFRAFSYGVDRQTETIDYAAVQ
FT                   KIAEECRPRMLVVGASAYARTLDFPKFQAIAKSVGAYLLVDIAHIAGLIAAGLHPNPVP
FT                   YADFVTTTTHKTLRGPRGGVTMCKAEYAKAVDKIIFPGLQGGPLMHVIAAKAVAFQEAL
FT                   SPAFKRYQQQVLANARTLAQGLVDRGYKIVSGGTDTHLMLVNLTNKGITGKEADAALDA
FT                   AGIIVNKNAVPYDEKPPATASGIRIGSPIVSTRGMREADMREIVALIDRVLQHPQDQQV
FT                   QAEVRAQAKTLCNRFPIFHAYDSSPA"
FT   gene            complement(140656..141141)
FT                   /gene="rplI"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140656..141141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplI"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0169"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L9"
FT                   /function="10 : Protein synthesis"
FT                   /function="10.2 : Ribosomal proteins: synthesis and
FT                   modification"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10094780, 10756104, 12809609, 16272117, 1985969, 3298242,
FT                   8306963; Product type s : structure"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9P4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39953.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVILQETLEGVGDLGDLLDVSNGFARNYLLPRKKAVEANSRNIK
FT                   EFEHAKRAAAEKAKKEKQDIEAHGKKISAVSLTIAAQVGKDDKMFGSVTAKDIADGLAE
FT                   QGFTVDRRKIQLAQPIKELGTFAIAIKLPREVTATIAVHVVKKQEEQAEPEEAAPTA"
FT   gene            141440..142915
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0170"
FT   CDS_pept        141440..142915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0170"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39954"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9P5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39954.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIPDTLPDLLDQLAATLEGDAARSTEQGLDQSIPLTRGRLLQT
FT                   IGNLHLYEFYLSVDVVVGADLSVTLLLGEEAEPTEGIVLFQDGERLVLQLFDAVGDVVP
FT                   SATLVPDASGMALTTSRRLAEMSKAGASYTLGPAERLLPVLEAGQSGDRAALEALVPTS
FT                   VLTPLWQDDLTARRQKLATLVIELLRGNKRILLVAPDHQSADAITLLTARAMKAAGLTF
FT                   KSWLSRYEVATSKESGGIPLPDLGFEAQMHQFYAKSRSDKAVLRKKYDRFRELTPILAY
FT                   KAQKQKDLDEVRLLEWRLVTQLTDFQAKIKEIDQTLTDYEQLPIWKRLSMQAVGKNVES
FT                   LREYKAIYERHCAGLRQEVDIAKERIAELIPEATVPKELKPEFAELKEDVIRLGGTKKI
FT                   RELLAAQEDTNRQAFVQNRRVIVTTAARVAADPLFRKVRFDVLIADEAPRIRAAFLLAA
FT                   AGLVRERIVLSGDLREVTAGGAWNLTDGVLTVG"
FT   gene            143005..143091
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA1"
FT   tRNA            143005..143091
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /function="10 : Protein synthesis"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            143379..144821
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0171"
FT   CDS_pept        143379..144821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0171"
FT                   /product="putative Integrase"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 15973401, 9082984, 9157243, 9288963;
FT                   Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9P6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39955.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKAEIDLLIRRWTAAALEEGEVERATSGPLSEAKLDDISTGLGI
FT                   ALEAAHEELVGCDYSRVTGEVDELLATHKLPPLDHQSEAFKRLARELLRAKRDVLRTEL
FT                   DRWQGDYTTGNGSLLQNHQGSTAEGPQFDALPLSEAIPLYLKHFEDRAPGTIEAKQNAL
FT                   RRFLGVVNNKPVHTIAKADCILYRDTLRKLPANLSKRFPGRTINEALALVAHKPGKSGA
FT                   LLSKNTINQDLMHIGHFFGWLIAEGKRGKDNPVDGLAFDGVEAKSHETFSDKDISTIFT
FT                   STKYKAQLWDKEYARYFLPLILLYSGARREEVANLALPDIQKEGSVYFMDLAPDPTRGR
FT                   RLKNKASRRRVPIHSHLIELGFIDYVEWMRAKGETLLFPKDKRKKGRATMGDAVSKWFA
FT                   RTVKGLKIPGKKTLHGFRPTVATRLYEVGVDGETRRELLGHSGKDVHEQVYLRPPLAML
FT                   SGHLEKMDFRPLLKGLPVYHAS"
FT   gene            complement(144790..145134)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144790..145134)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0172"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9P7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39956.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARPAVYYHKVKGKPLGFQRQDAEAVRKRSRAASKAAYRDDPQK
FT                   VKAINAEWQRAHPEQRSAAVRKSRLKNLTKSLKRERASWKKRRTPELLARMREYSRLWR
FT                   LRKRGTRATP"
FT   gene            complement(145171..145410)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145171..145410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0173"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39957"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9P8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39957.1"
FT                   /translation="MCHPLCTHLPQASPMTTPLPVSAWLGTIKTSRYPLDHALHSRSSL
FT                   QLLTLSLDTPRAPHHYLVASLEVVSIVLGEHRTQ"
FT   gene            complement(145918..146010)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0174"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145918..146010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0174"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9P9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39958.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAPAGRARPSELGGYTYTYTYTYKVWLRL"
FT   gene            complement(146921..148942)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146921..148942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0175"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Q0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39959.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSTHEAQELETLTSELHFQILREHGNRPDAAQQLALRAVHNQLA
FT                   GMVTEGSPMQGRWCLSAPIGFGKSSAVAAFLSAARQLGFLGKLTVTIAAARVEQLYDFE
FT                   EAILNAGIPKSEIRQYVSVLHKDKNAKRNSDEDREAPVLLITHEKMRRVYARPERNVID
FT                   RKPVYFLKRDLVVWDERCLVTSPISLPLKDLKQAHGALKADHKPHHKPLIDWLDQVLPL
FT                   LVKTAAVMSTKYSKGSLPKSVGVAPELPAGNITHFLANIYGAGVAQKTLQDFLSMMQFR
FT                   LRLIPIKGHEAMVSYFVVVPDHITNVLVLDASFKVSELSTRDASIKSLEDHHPMLCELK
FT                   RTYGKTLRDVIEYSTLRFTHWNVPTGKDSVVKALTEYTNGTAKGGNSVQELVEIVKARQ
FT                   AAGKAVLIWAHKASMGCNNIPQALEAALQKGGVDTMKMINNPNSRGGKESVPQVRVENY
FT                   GQHDATNKYSYCNVVILFGVQRRQLGDISAAILGVDRELGAKLKYAEVYAARVGESAVV
FT                   SQQAIGRGVSRVTLNGIAGEQETILFYEDTADFNLTERLVDIYPGAKWDEYQPRFAKES
FT                   KGLVSRWAPIVLKHANESGRERISSRDLKAGVDANVCGHSWSDILDEVCRLSAVGHKEY
FT                   SLVSDLPYRASPWIREGRSLVRATAERYGFKDETVAAA"
FT   gene            complement(149542..149820)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0176"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149542..149820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0176"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Q1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39960.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAKRRPTLKRRLRPRWAEIMDGLEARKWASMEEARKALRLGYRG
FT                   IYLIRSALRLAGVMAWDSPFSLARDAKPTPTQQRLFTMTKEGFRYAQ"
FT   gene            complement(150345..150677)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150345..150677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0177"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Q2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39961.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSTPVDNYTKAVSAYITKTNRIEPWPLIPEGTRRRVYAEIDEA
FT                   TGYQLSVWEAWAKVVESVAGTYPWWFGGTKKADNQAASCRRKFNARVFGGNSIEATEDI
FT                   EITEDF"
FT   gene            complement(150743..151075)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150743..151075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0178"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Q3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39962.1"
FT                   /translation="MNANDPSVNTMFRVRPRVYGHSSVHPVRLSDKEDRSIELLRSLLH
FT                   GTEEHHVPSVSMLMRAAINHYAKYVEISARQHPLFAGSEWQRLTAGKDVRVAKDRKGLH
FT                   PKRGRK"
FT   gene            complement(151313..151840)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151313..151840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0179"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 10075917, 11327769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Q4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39963.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTDDERKERNRLSCKKWRENNPEYNRERQAKWYAANRNDVISRA
FT                   RQWQASNPERANALIREGKWRKQGITGMTMEQYQDMVMVCSAVCEICQKPSIKGAKGRA
FT                   LDLDHDHATNEARGLLCLPCNRKLGRIDKHGLFGPHKCPHNFVVKAFIYLLHAKVRQGV
FT                   GGFWVSSAPAPQ"
FT   gene            complement(151892..152305)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151892..152305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0180"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Q5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39964.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTPRPYFSPDQFHQRTTTQEVNRHESRFGKTTYAFDSRNPRNG
FT                   QGKTTWHAVRLDVESEGVLTQLQATYSDPTNPLNKLNASAVLRRALKFYGAHALKPEVQ
FT                   TAEYGNLRYGSIIPARRNRHRNPVATTHRVYSK"
FT   gene            153211..153825
FT                   /gene="pin"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0181"
FT   CDS_pept        153211..153825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pin"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0181"
FT                   /product="DNA-invertase"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 2166334, 2550763, 2896291, 3011407, 3042382, 3399403,
FT                   6310572, 6315399, 8278807; Product type h :
FT                   extrachromosomal origin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Q6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39965.1"
FT                   /translation="MVCKARRAVIYARVSTDGQTTDNQVQELRATAERNGWVVVEEFVD
FT                   RGISGAKGREHRPAFDRLWKGAARKDFDVVMVWAVDRLGRSLQHLVEFLSELHSKRIDL
FT                   LIHQQGIDTTTPGGKALFGMLGVFAEFERSMIQERVKAGIRRARANDPSKLWGRKPYEV
FT                   SDPHLVAKVLALRKQGLGMRPIARQVGISLKTCWRLLQVAA"
FT   gene            complement(153827..154060)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153827..154060)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0182"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Q7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39966.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRTILVAAVVSVLVSAANSESTGPCGNEPGGFSGNYQELQNRNP
FT                   YDNGGRNPYDNSTWSQPDPSRAYGGQAKPYPY"
FT   gene            154163..154393
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0183"
FT   CDS_pept        154163..154393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0183"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Q8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39967.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKCPRSFALLCSAPTPNSVIRRGVGSMARLPQKGLGAPLATFHT
FT                   LRAPTKISPTRNPGLVEKQARNVAGDLRAIP"
FT   gene            complement(154442..154906)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154442..154906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0184"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Q9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39968.1"
FT                   /translation="MLREWFNPAVTDLFLRFAIEHPQDRMQSVKIDGPEGRCHEVCLTH
FT                   CTHHADLLPWFGFVLLEENGETRWWLHSRATTADLGTRLENDPTFSHSTRYIGTLWSRE
FT                   LFRAITRKPGAAVPDPLPEVFRRSVHEQPTSKEGRRWVESRQSTLPAEKI"
FT   gene            154949..155182
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0185"
FT   CDS_pept        154949..155182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0185"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9R0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39969.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALRYQCEAHGVLLGVLRRLVANCYTIVDNLLREMVGRVANIKD
FT                   LREFGAVSTLPASAPHTVCSPRSLSRSFLATG"
FT   gene            155464..156846
FT                   /gene="cyp"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0186"
FT   CDS_pept        155464..156846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyp"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0186"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome P450"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.14.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11178272, 16042601, 16510191, 17023115, 2037557,
FT                   2037602, 3304150, 3656428, 7678494, 8405421, 8637843;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9R1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39970.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVDVNPSPTLVDVPGGEPLLGHLRAFRRQPLEAMSQWWRRHGDA
FT                   LRFRLGPKTLYLLSHPDLAEEVLVHQADRFVKVYEPRRPTGLALVLGNGLVTSSGDVWK
FT                   RHRRIIQPVFHRARMAAMAERMAQVGEQRIAGWTVHAARSVDIADEMMRLALEVISHTM
FT                   FHTNVADQIDHISHALRVSLKYAFDSFHSPVRLPLWVPTPRNREFRLALQFMDKLIYGF
FT                   IAERRRTGAQHDDLLDLLLRARDEETGVGLSDQDLRDEALTIFAAGHETTANALAWTWY
FT                   LLAIHPEVKARFHEEVDRVLQGRTPQADDLQQLPYTRAVFDEAVRLYPPVPAVQRKAAT
FT                   RTRIGGLTLPAGALVLVGIYHLHRHPAFWRDPERFMPERWLEGERPASRCAYLPFGAGP
FT                   RACVGTHFATVEGPLLLALIGRSHDLQLAQEHVEPEIMVTLRPKHGIRMTIQPRHQPVP
FT                   SA"
FT   gene            complement(156946..157494)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156946..157494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0187"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, similar to FliL"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 10439416, 3519573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9R2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39971.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNVVLARDRAPESSETGPPLHVTFIRFSMTLRVSLIVLFSIAVI
FT                   LLLVGYLAGQYHPDLLPHTFSLQTAPPDPSQGQPGVTINLPPVVAPVDDGQRYYYVQVN
FT                   LALELDRSGTAGLIQARHDAIDRQVMEILHTYAVSDLRASGQLPALRADIRRAINKLLP
FT                   KGQVQNVYITNWLMTPVGY"
FT   gene            complement(157825..158238)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157825..158238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0189"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, DUF393"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 15236740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9R3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39972.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVYPLTVFYDGACPICAREMALMKRLDRTQRLTLLDFSLAGFAA
FT                   PADLAVTDLSAVIHAQWADGTVITGVEVFRAIWEAIGLGFLSRLSRLPLVAPLMVTAYG
FT                   WFARNRLWLTGRSNACPGNACAAASPASIQAPQ"
FT   gene            complement(158257..159360)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158257..159360)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0190"
FT                   /product="putative Regulatory protein, MerR family,
FT                   Cobalamin B12-binding"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10467146, 11731805, 12829265,
FT                   14985361, 2305262, 2492496, 7992050; Product type pr :
FT                   putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9R4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39973.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSPAVPSIVFVVAMITPRMFMSNVCNLYVQCLTLFVQCVNSYF
FT                   NKYLTNIGHRHILGSTTMNTHRIHRVAKLTGLSRDVIRVWERRFDLLKPTRGANRYRNY
FT                   SDEDVALLRYLKQQLDAGASIGDLAKLGREELITRLRAEAPRTAVVDNTFDRLLRELLS
FT                   ALEPLDRVTFEKRLNGAVAVVPFEEALHGILLPLQERVGDLWHSGRISIAVEHYVTSQI
FT                   QQKLYAAMNQLPVAEFGAKVVVACPPGEEHDIAALAVAYRCRVRGCRVYYLGSNVPITS
FT                   LSRLCREVVPDLTILSLTLVLREGHAAELIHSLAEELKPVTTVIAGGHGARMMRGQFAQ
FT                   DGINVLDTFSELDEVLERFTRRFTIPG"
FT   gene            159278..159610
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0191"
FT   CDS_pept        159278..159610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0191"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9R5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39974.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLDMNMRGVIMATTKTMEGTAGLSDIRRQILTLQQESSCLRCG
FT                   GLMVRDFCTDLLSGASGLDSATSRCVQCGDVVDPVIRWNRYLQQSAGVVREMRSSKPVL
FT                   QGQVSV"
FT   gene            159667..160629
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0192"
FT   CDS_pept        159667..160629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0192"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function,
FT                   DUF323"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 14563551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9R6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39975.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRHTGLQIGIGAMLVAGSMSMAVSAKAAGDHKDMVLIPSGEFTM
FT                   GSNEHSDEVRHQVVLDAYLIDKFEASNARYKEFMRATGHPAPAYWDDPRLSKPEQPVVG
FT                   VSWTDANAFCKWDGKRLPTEAEWEKAAKGPEGDNHYPWGHHLDPKKANYGQNVGRTTPV
FT                   DSYPEGVSGYGVYNMAGNVFEWVDDWYDPKYYRTSNALNPRGADKGYNFANQGPVKVLR
FT                   GGSWLAPETSLHTSHRFWNQPENNSYGVGLGFRCAKSASVVSDEAAQAGRDAFIQALVG
FT                   MGAEKNADALASIEKALAADPDNKEYLATRDLIKKSMKK"
FT   gene            160694..161752
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0193"
FT   CDS_pept        160694..161752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0193"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function,
FT                   DUF323"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9R7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39976.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTMRNVVKAGLIMTVAVMAATAQAEDSIIPEGMVYVGQGPSIMG
FT                   LDKVHPADSGRRLTLYDKRMKTPLSAEAFNDEGPAHMVFLDSYLIDKYEVSNKDYGAFI
FT                   KATGHPAPAYWDDPRLNKPQQPVVGVNWIDAKTYCQYRGKRLPTEAEWEKAARGPHGNL
FT                   YPWGNDFDSNKANYDRHHDATLPVDSHPEGASYYGVYNMAGNVFEWVGDWYDPKYYGRL
FT                   ETMVNPTGPEKPLWIGGTGTYVDRLTVGEKRVIRGGSWIAPEGTIRSTHRFWNHPLNNS
FT                   YGVGLGFRCAKAAPADWEQRIRDSYITALVEMGRERFTEALQAVSRGLAMDPANVELLE
FT                   LRPLIEQSMKQR"
FT   gene            161805..162173
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0194"
FT   CDS_pept        161805..162173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0194"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9R8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39977.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYSTMITLVGGFTALLMTADLHAGPIDASRHPHPEKLQMVHEAE
FT                   HSVDHAWEVYHRAALGGTVASPDLQAQIEHHLHEARTLVTQAQEAADRGDTGKVERLVG
FT                   EIKIHTAQAIAGSKEQKK"
FT   gene            162212..163000
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0195"
FT   CDS_pept        162212..163000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0195"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function,
FT                   DUF323"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9R9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39978.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFVTATCAVALTPVLAAPTLKELDPVPMVTVPGGPFLMGSENP
FT                   KGRADEWPQRSVHVDTFAIDQVEVTNERYMAFVATTGHRSPPNPYGTGVLVSAKGIEQL
FT                   PVVQVTWYDAKAYCAWAKKRLPTEAEWEKAARGTDGRMFPWGNEHPSPIRANFDREWVD
FT                   DKTLHPIGSLSGGDSPYGIKDMSGNAREWVQDWYDPDYYANAPDKNPQGPDKGIVRVIR
FT                   GGSWHSPESDITATARGRGGFALQTHGTGFRCVRGGETAK"
FT   gene            163190..163321
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0196"
FT   CDS_pept        163190..163321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0196"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9S0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9S0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39979.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQMFVYGIAAIVVSVGAALFARQRRAAYAVVRPARPRRSRVR"
FT   gene            163350..163772
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0197"
FT   CDS_pept        163350..163772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0197"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9S1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39980.1"
FT                   /translation="MVCSGPGSVRGRPFLSQSGVPMETHGTPESLSTPQPGHHICPRCG
FT                   GLLLTQHYIDLLDDTGQIDITAWHCTMCGEVLDPVILKNRRSPPPNLLYGTKQRKFSQR
FT                   VTAVSDSRPVKQSSDDRAPDESDEESADEADQDGAS"
FT   gene            163805..164743
FT                   /gene="yfcH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0198"
FT   CDS_pept        163805..164743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfcH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0198"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function,
FT                   NAD(P)-binding Rossmann-fold domain"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 9174344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9S2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39981.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIGAGGTGFIGHALVEELARQGHEVVVLSRRSGHASQSSVRFV
FT                   EWDARSAGAWHSDAATADVVINLAGAPIADGRWTESRKRLLVESRVMSTRLLVDALAGR
FT                   SAPLPLLISASGIGYYGPSDDRLLNEASPLGRGFLAELSAAWEAEALRAGQLGTRVVLL
FT                   RTGMVLEQGGGALPRMLLPFQLFAGGPVLPGTQWVSWIHRADLIGLIQWVIATATISGP
FT                   VNAVAPEAVTMKTFCTTVGKVLHRPSWLPVPGLALHLALGELGTLMTTGQRVDPAKAKA
FT                   GGYIFRYPALEPALRAIVNKEDQACLPSSTR"
FT   gene            164743..165201
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0199"
FT   CDS_pept        164743..165201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0199"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9S3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39982.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYLQALAVAVLVGKVVLLSFVVAPILAKSLDQEAFGKVVRRLFP
FT                   AYYVLGMGTAAAGLLSATVLGSTRGWTLPVLIAVGIWLGILAAESYCRAPLTPQSNAMR
FT                   DRLKEQEQHGVVDATLKQAWNRLHQRSLYLNSLVLLAGLCLVGVARQF"
FT   gene            165224..165706
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0200"
FT   CDS_pept        165224..165706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0200"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function, PDZ domain"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 10331862, 10887205, 8674113, 9041651,
FT                   9204764, 9382826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9S4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39983.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQNNTSVYLVVGFLSICLSHSSAAIGTARASDGHEKAGAPAPT
FT                   FSLESTIPDGVIGVSLHVGAERVGETAVLYVAHVLPDGPAEKAGLKQGDELTTVDGVAV
FT                   TGKTYEQVALIVRGEPGSVVKLGVKSEGGSREVSVTRVSGQTLYKGQMGSHGGSGR"
FT   gene            165714..166238
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0201"
FT   CDS_pept        165714..166238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0201"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9S5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39984.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRMLAALGLSMIVAGPFAVEGHGQVVPVSRTSGIERTGLFLLAG
FT                   DYRRALEACEQAIQERPSAEAYLQLTYVYQAIDAYLEQLSKDESWTAVEQLYLNLAYRH
FT                   TEDLVDPPGGLARMAKEMIQTSVRQQSDVSAAMAVRLNRATADRLWQEQAQWRHTHPTE
FT                   WWRAFPDSWGR"
FT   gene            166287..166718
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0202"
FT   CDS_pept        166287..166718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0202"
FT                   /product="membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9S6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9S6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39985.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGHTTSRGIDIKIFGALFLLVGLIDVLIIELFPAYALKLFGVTI
FT                   AGPLAYVVKLHSPAVHFLIGYGFLFLRPWAWGVAMAYGGFGLTSELMNQFQFGFHQLRT
FT                   GFMATTALFLCYVAWRRILFADPVPPAQRLTSSTPEVHL"
FT   gene            166715..168160
FT                   /gene="phr"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0203"
FT   CDS_pept        166715..168160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phr"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0203"
FT                   /product="Deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /function="4.9 : Riboflavin, FMN, and FAD"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.99.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10871367, 11254140, 12535521, 12835419, 15576622,
FT                   15721603, 1840665, 7604260; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9S7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39986.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLVWFRRDLRLSDNPALSAACQECREIVPLFVFDEPLLRSHAF
FT                   GSACVGFMLGCLEELRRSLALHGVSLAWRMGDPVESVLQAADDFKVDAVYWNRDYEPAA
FT                   LERDREVQQRLAQQGRTVRTFKDHVVFEAEEVRGLSGDPFQRYSAYRDRWWTKWRAAAP
FT                   PLLGIPSFPPAGKASTPDSRKWPSVTDLGYESVPMWIEPGEQAAHARLQWFLRGPVHQY
FT                   VTGRNLPAIDGTSKLSPHLRFGTVSARTLVHAALNALAKGGAVSRADVFTWVDELVWRE
FT                   FFQQVLAAFPHVAHGPFKAKPGLPEPRPAGPERDRLFAAWSQGLTGYPIVDAGMRQLNQ
FT                   TGWMHNRVRMVVASFLVKDLRVDWQSGERYFMERLVDGDLAANNGNWQWCASTGTDAMQ
FT                   GYRIFNPRIQSEKFDAEGEYLRRYVPELKHVPTKWIHEPHLMPPLEQVQAGCRIGSDYP
FT                   EPIVDHRQARQEYLDLGKAPVKA"
FT   gene            168157..169110
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0204"
FT   CDS_pept        168157..169110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0204"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9S8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39987.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTSPLRLGISRCLLGEEVRFDGGHKRDVFLTEVLGRYVEWVPVC
FT                   PEVEAGLGTPREAMRLIGNPQQPRLVAIKSGRDHTLALETMTGKRLGDLEQLDLSGFVF
FT                   KKDSPSCGVERVRTYNEHGMPGRKGVGLFARAFLDRFPLIPVEEEGRLCDPILRENFIE
FT                   RVFCYRRWQDLMQSGVTRQALVRFHTIHKYLLLAHSAPHYRQLGRLVAQVNEYRPKDLA
FT                   IRYGELFMQALAAKATVRKHVNVLQHILGHFKERLDAEEKAELLSVIGDYHQGLTPLIV
FT                   PLTLIKHYVQIFDVEYIRDQVYLNPHPKELMLRNHV"
FT   gene            169327..169695
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0205"
FT   CDS_pept        169327..169695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0205"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9S9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39988.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHVVIESTGELQAVYQAFAPMLQRTEGEIVKVQECYLAKSGREA
FT                   LLDAVVIEQGTARSFFIQLKRHETTITVRLLPATDPEKTPAVKKAMALVAGLIRKVYPA
FT                   SRYGKTNLQEYLESPVSM"
FT   gene            169735..170244
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0206"
FT   CDS_pept        169735..170244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0206"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, CbiX domain"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 11153269, 11215515, 12055304,
FT                   12686546, 12869542, 16042605, 16835730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9T0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39989.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVRQGVILVGHGGIPRGCPQDLVTKLKRLEGQRRAAKQPASAE
FT                   ELELDAKIRQWPRNAETDPYQAGLEAVAAQLRANLGDVLFAVAYNEFCAPTLEESVEQL
FT                   VKQGATHITVATTMFTPGGSHSEVEIPEILEHLRPQYPGVELRYAWPFDLSLVAGTLAE
FT                   QVRRFS"
FT   gene            170310..170906
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0207"
FT   CDS_pept        170310..170906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0207"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9T1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39990.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGPEKISEWLVVIGLAVSALVSSPVIGGAVEIEGVTFADTFRAG
FT                   PLPMPLQGVGLAKFLRTIKVYVGALYLAPGTNPERVLDDVPKRLELSYFRAIQAGDFGQ
FT                   AAMKVLADNVSPATITRLKPRIEQLHRLYQDVKPGDRYGLTYLPGVGTELAFNGERKGI
FT                   VEGADFAAAYFAIWLGPDPINEALKEGLMHRREGG"
FT   gene            170987..171403
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0208"
FT   CDS_pept        170987..171403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0208"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 15071504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9T2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39991.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPVVERFKQIYGGLTIRSLGLLDELYSDDVEFQDPFHRIAGLPA
FT                   LRRYMAALYAQVEACSFRFEDDVRQGNCAVLTWTMQLNHPRLNAGAVVTVPGSTLIRFR
FT                   DTVFYHRDYFDAGAMVYEQLPLIGMLIRTIKGRV"
FT   gene            171407..172177
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0209"
FT   CDS_pept        171407..172177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0209"
FT                   /product="putative Glucose/ribitol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="5 : Central intermediary metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 1889416, 7742302; Product type pe :
FT                   putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9T3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39992.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRTSLNARRVWVTGASTGIGRAVTLELVRRGATVFASARNESAL
FT                   NELVRECGDDRVAALPFDVTDRTANQRAVNDMHRRAGGLDIAFLNAGTCEYVDVAAFDS
FT                   ALFERTIRTNFLSMVYGIEAALPLLRQSPAPQLVGMSSTVAYRGLPRSEAYGASKAAIK
FT                   NLFESLQVDLAPEGISVSVVCPGFVRTPLTDRNDFSMPFRIEAEDAARRIVDGIEARKP
FT                   EIHFPRRFSLLFKCLTLLPSRWYIGLCARMVKQP"
FT   gene            172174..173433
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0210"
FT   CDS_pept        172174..173433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0210"
FT                   /product="putative Flavin-containing amine oxidase"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9T4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39993.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLAIVGTGIAGMTAAHVLHRDHDLTIFEAGAYIGGHTNTVDVDL
FT                   QGTTYAIDTGFIVFNDWTYPNFVALLDRLGVASQPSDMSFSVRCEETGLEYNGTSLNSL
FT                   FAQRRNLLRPSFYRMIRDILRFNRESLELLDEPGPGPSLGAYLEQNRYSPTFIRHYIVP
FT                   MAGAIWSAGRATMQEFPARYLVQFFKNHGMLSVDARPTWRVITGGSRQYVERLVRPFRD
FT                   RIRLQSPVESVTRYADRVEVRGCDPRGIHRTESFDGVLLACHSDQALALLADPSPLEKE
FT                   ILGAIRYQPNEAVLHVDRSLLPRRHLAWAAWNYHLVPNPPDHALVTYHMNRLQGLSAPC
FT                   DFCVTLNHTEAIDPATILKRITYHHPVFSPEAIAAQQRHGEINGRRRTWYCGAYWGFGF
FT                   HEDGVKSAMTACQALTAGQA"
FT   gene            173430..174215
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0211"
FT   CDS_pept        173430..174215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0211"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, DUF1365"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9T5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39994.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSCVYEGTVRHRRYAPARHSFRYSIFMMYLDLAELPDLFRERWF
FT                   WSPATPNLAWFRQSDHLGDPKRPLDQNVRDLVESKTGRRPSGPIRLLTHLRYFGYGFNP
FT                   VSFYFCFDPADRLVDTVVAEVTNTPWGEQHCYVLGQSLDEGIGRRHRYRFGKEFHVSPF
FT                   MDLDVDYDWRFGTPGAGLSVHMENFRSGERFFDATMVLRREEMTGRSLARVLLRYPLMT
FT                   TQVIAAIHWQALRLWLKRCPVIPHPDRSRHSIDARRISG"
FT   gene            174212..175519
FT                   /gene="cfa"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0212"
FT   CDS_pept        174212..175519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cfa"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0212"
FT                   /product="Cyclopropane-fatty-acyl-phospholipid synthase"
FT                   /function="3.1 : Biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.79"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11756461, 15606764, 16356931, 380648, 7592990, 7604045,
FT                   8917504, 9409147; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9T6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39995.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDLVPTGCSPAVDRRPPHAAESDPAPGLLVRIARRIVRARLRRL
FT                   IQGTITVIEGPCRTVFGEPCSVSTLKATITILAPDCYLDIAWSGTVGAGESYARGDWHC
FT                   DDLTALVRIFALNRLLVDGMERGVARVSAPLLKVAHRLRRNTKTGSRQNIAAHYDLSNE
FT                   FFTQMLDRTMMYSCAYFQRPDSTLEEASRAKLDLICRKLHLTEDDHLVEIGSGWGGLAC
FT                   HAAKTYGCRVTTTTISRAQYELAVRRVREDGLSDRVRVLLSDYRDLPALGLRFDKLVSV
FT                   EMIEAVGHEYYPTFFDVCSRLLKPDGLMLLQAITIDERYYERAKRSVDFIQRFIFPGSG
FT                   IPSVNTLCRAMAQASDFSLLHLQDIGEHYPPTLRGWRDNLRKNVEHVGRLGFRSEFLRL
FT                   WDFYLSYCEGGFLERSISTAHLLFAKSGWRQDPLAG"
FT   gene            175516..176049
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0213"
FT   CDS_pept        175516..176049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0213"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021306"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9T7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39996.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGAIANAVVFQVGWWIAVIGTGWAYHWMGPLLVACLVGVNVCSS
FT                   ADRRATARIVIVVGLFGTLLDSALSFAGLLLFVENPFAPWLCPPWLIALWCLLATTLNG
FT                   SLRWLAGRNQPAALVGAIFGPLSYYAGQQLGALRLGRNETLSLLLLAILWAVVLPLLLR
FT                   WAAKRRSVGVSGEA"
FT   gene            complement(176087..179536)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176087..179536)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0214"
FT                   /product="putative large exoprotein involved in heme
FT                   utilization or adhesion"
FT                   /function="14.1 : Surface structures"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 11703654, 16339899, 7519681; Product
FT                   type pm : putative membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39997"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9T8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39997.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSTGAATGTGPGGGAGSITLTGTAVTAGPLTTTGGSNGSGGAV
FT                   ALTSTAGATTLTTVTTSGGTALAGTAGRPAGSLTLASADTLTATTLTASGSNGNGADQP
FT                   GGAGGALSITSTGGNVRVGTISAIGGHALAGNADGGNGGSVSLDAGGATPTITHQTMTT
FT                   TGGNRIGGGTAGTGGDISVADASLLSAATTIAAGGGSAGAGTGGHVTFGNTVDSSGANR
FT                   TLTVNTNGITTFTGAVGETFALTSLATDAPGSVRVGGNVTTTGVQTYNDPLTLLAHSTM
FT                   TGTTPTFGSTLTGGGFDLTLNFSGTTGINGAAFTGINQFVSGNGGTTSLTGAFTTTGAQ
FT                   TFGDAVTLAGGTTLTSSGNHDITFHSTVNGARTLAVNTTGTTTFGGSVGTTTALTSLTT
FT                   DSGGTTALNGGAVTTSGNQTYNDAVTMNQFTTVTSTGGAITFAEHATNILAGAGLTVDA
FT                   PTLSLTSGKTVATTGNGPIRFLTNSFHPNGANIDAGTGTFTLSPTTLTNTIEFGDVNTA
FT                   RGTTVYYGSLFGSLTAGSFTIGRPTHSGNIFVTGVAAAPSSIQIVNGGTGSVTFENAPY
FT                   AGGNQSLGVTGGTGGITIGQSLTLGTGTLRLTTTGAISQTAGTLIAETAGVSAASGITL
FT                   AQPLNDVATLAAQTAAGDLTFTNNNGFTIGTVTATADGFHPALTGVSAGGAITLQGGGA
FT                   VAQTHRIHGSSLRLLGSGPFTLTDHTNEVTAFSANTTDHVQYTDASDVILGGSNIPGHF
FT                   DLTTNGAITQGGALTVTGRTTLAAGSGDITLTQAGNNFSRVDVTSANHVALRDSDALVL
FT                   GASTVNGTLNVTTNGALTQSGASTVRGAATLATGSYDITLIEAGNDFTSISITGGNHVS
FT                   LRDTNALRLATSTTSGNLDADAGSVTIGGALTSSGGNLTLTGTNSVTQLAHLSVTGAHT
FT                   VTVTAPSGPLAMAPTATTSSDTGAIAYAAGADITLGSLRTGAGVTVISSGGSVLSAAGS
FT                   GMNITAGANSSLQALNGVVGTQVAPITVHVSAGTLGIHATAARFGISAFLNGTVFPGQA
FT                   LTMLNVPPGLVCFNACRFGTIPSFNVASAIPWYMRHASNPLWYSVLSTYLPEDVVEGTR
FT                   MDVFMDEDHVAREIPPCTPTGACAPEATVLTPPSGTEDASAY"
FT   gene            complement(179533..182580)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179533..182580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0216"
FT                   /product="putative Filamentous haemagglutinin"
FT                   /function="16.4 : Excrete"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 11703654, 15079085, 16339899, 2539596,
FT                   7519681; Product type pm : putative membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9T9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39998.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDSPIHNTARVPKAGPASCAFSKPSLRRPRILCGLLAAVHLLVP
FT                   CLTLALPTDGRVAGGGATLQSTSKSITIQQTTDKAILNWKSFSIAADEAVHFRQPSADS
FT                   IALNRVIGGDPSVILGRLQANGRIFLLNPNGILFGAGAQINVGGLLASTLHTRDEEFMA
FT                   GRYLFAQDPLKGLKTVVNQGTLQVSEHGFVILAAPAVSNEGIIVANLGTTLLSSGQKLT
FT                   VDLMGDGLINYALTGKVLEQVTGIDETASASAVKNSGTIHADGGQVILQASAAGDIFSS
FT                   VVNQSGVIRARSLTHEDGIVRLDGGESGQVILAGTIDASGPALGRTGGRVSLLGESVML
FT                   TPTARIDVSGDAGGGTALIGGQFQGRGTGQTATTTVVADRASISADALTQGSGGTVIVW
FT                   ADEDTQYAGTVSAQGGTLGGHGGFVEVSGKQALDFTGRVDTTAPAGNTGTLLLDPSNIT
FT                   ISSAANATISAAPTFMGTTATSTLNVTTLQTALTTNNVIVDTTSPFASAGNITVSNAVT
FT                   WSSANSLDLRAHNTITVNAGLSSTGLGILRLIGDQDGIGGGNVALNAAISARLGGIEIS
FT                   GDGITSSTAGTITTTGLASGDAGHITINATGAVNLRGAVTANGGTAGADTSGRADGTVA
FT                   ITGVGVTTGALTASGSNGNGADQPGGAGGALSITSTNGVTTGALTASGGHAGPGTAAGG
FT                   QAGSLAVTNSTAGNLAVGALAARTGNATGASASGPGGTVTITQHNAAAGAFLQTGAIST
FT                   IGGSNGDGGTVTLSSQSGVQFATAATIQTTGGTALAGTAGRAGGDLTITGRTVTTTGAL
FT                   TTSGSNGNGADQPGGQAGALSITSAGTLTTSAGALTASGGHAGTGDAAGGQAGALTVTN
FT                   TSPTTGTVTTGALTSRTGNASGAGLAGTAGTVSVTQTNATAGATLQTGAINTSGGTQGA
FT                   GGAVVLDSMGHVTVTSTITTTGGAPVTGGTHAGAAGGDVTITGVNRTITGLITASGARL
FT                   SAPIRPEARRASSPSPAPGPSPPRPG"
FT   gene            complement(182580..184163)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182580..184163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0217"
FT                   /product="putative Hemolysin activation/secretion protein"
FT                   /function="11.1 : Protein and peptide secretion and
FT                   trafficking"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 7751272; Product type pf : putative
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK39999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9U0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK39999.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRLLSRLARGFLIVTCFWTIPATHATEQPDAPAAMLVRGFSFSG
FT                   NTVISQAELEALTQPYVEQALTLPDLEHIAAAVADLYKQRGYTLASAYIPQQRIQFGMV
FT                   EISVLEGRLGDISVFGNRFYSTEFIRSGFAGVMEARVIRNTDLERALLLLNDYPDLKVS
FT                   AALEPGEFTGSTNVRASAEDKRPIHATLDYNNYGFNNISRNRFGAGIEVGNALREGALL
FT                   TVNGIVGDHPERLQFITGGYALPVGVHGTKVVLSGSTGRFDVGAELAALQIRGEIQTYD
FT                   LSITHPVVKTRWQSLLLDTGFAAKDNRLFINGTLTGHDTVRMAKLGMNYDRVDLYGRTY
FT                   LSAYGFHGLGEILGGMDDHAAISTRPGADNRFLKGTLAVGRIQSLGHDALLILKGTGQI
FT                   TSGPMVVIEQMLLGGPDSVRGYQLGERFVDEGYAVTAETRIPLLPSMLPSTQAALFFDH
FT                   GAGHLRNPQPGERRYSSLSGAGVGLQTELPYYSIHLRADLGFPVGPKPGGGTIAGDRSP
FT                   TMYLQAATRF"
FT   gene            184601..185176
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0218"
FT   CDS_pept        184601..185176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0218"
FT                   /product="Orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /function="2.4 : Pyrimidine ribonucleotide biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10517335, 11751055, 6207018, 7516791, 8620002; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9U1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40000.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHDDLIAAFHKTQSFKWDPKGGFKLASGLTSPFYVDCRTLMAFP
FT                   HARRLMAHRAWEVTKALDIDCLGGLEIGAISIATTISDFAYAATPRREWRTFFVRKQPK
FT                   DHGLGRLVEGVVQAGDRALIVDDVLTSGGSVLKAIAAAREAGLKVTDALVIVDRKEQDG
FT                   RARVEATGVKVVSLLTIDDLMQGRNISS"
FT   gene            complement(185178..185417)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185178..185417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0219"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9U2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40001.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKEVDNGGVVVYPYRAEQGNLLSSFRKEAVRLMEQKCPAGWMTV
FT                   REGETKGRLRQASPIAGSNDIVEERRWGIQFQCK"
FT   gene            185549..185974
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0220"
FT   CDS_pept        185549..185974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0220"
FT                   /product="Rhodanese-like sulphurtransferase"
FT                   /function="6.3 : Anaerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10788330, 11709175, 6948991, 8702871, 9733650;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9U3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40002.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLSGLLCVGVLCGLLLEWPQPTFAYHSYTLTVQQLRAGLLKAP
FT                   STGAKGFLLVDVRSSEEHASGMIPGTDRNIDFREMKTRHRELGAALNDHIVVYCQSGHR
FT                   SNIAAETLADLGYTHVYNVVGSMNAWTEAGFPVSPGR"
FT   gene            complement(185986..186912)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185986..186912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0221"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9U4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40003.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGRCLKDRRSVHRLKLLCGCLLALCLSSGPQADAAPPAGVPWER
FT                   LTTGMQVALWNPIEACPQVPSLLMLHIDPERFRFSIYQYRDEGLRAPLSIHDWQQRTDA
FT                   YVLFNAGLFREDYSYLGVLLKEGRSLGTKKHHSWQGLFAAEPTDGRLRKARVLDLAFDG
FT                   FTEETPPYREAAQSLMLFDRTGKLRVRDSGKRAFQTVVAEEGEGAILVIKTVDVVSLHH
FT                   LADCLHRQIPSIQQAMAMDGGASSDVIASPDLLHAAQETTSQATWRSLLAGNIGVHIPL
FT                   PTVIGISPRTHPRTIPAPDASPSSHRR"
FT   gene            complement(187044..188681)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187044..188681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0222"
FT                   /product="putative Hybrid histidine kinase"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10418137, 10966457, 11406410, 1482126,
FT                   16176121, 16622408, 18076326, 8029829, 8868347; Product
FT                   type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9U5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40004.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPLRFVHLESNPADAELVATTLRDAGIQCQLKQAPTREEFLAA
FT                   LRQEGFSLILADTTVPGFDGAAALSLARTLHPDVPFLFVSGTQGEEFAIDMMQHGATDY
FT                   ISKQRLGRLVPSVKRTLRELDERLERRRAEDALRVSEKQFRQAQKMEAVGRLAGGLAHD
FT                   FNNLLTVIMGHSQVLMGELPSGNPIRAKIEEMQKAGERAASLIRQLMAFSRKQPLEPKI
FT                   LPLNSVVGNVESMLRRLIGEDIQLVIRPDPFNGHVKADPGQLEQVLMNLVVNARDAMPN
FT                   GGLLAIETSQTELARTPMHHLHPLPLGQYVKLTVTDTGCGMNADVLAHLFEPFFTTKEE
FT                   HKGTGLGLSTVFGIVTTCGGGIDVWSQVGHGTTFDLYFPRVNPQAPTADATAPQGRLRQ
FT                   GSETILLVEDDSGVRNLVRHELVKTGYQVIEAKNGVEACLTATQQSYHVDLLLTDVVMP
FT                   GMNGRELAQHLSVIKPNLRVLFMSGYLDDISVNSGMDPHRTTFLQKPFTPDLLLRTVRA
FT                   LLDSSAPATGSAPHHFPPDQAPRTARAS"
FT   gene            complement(188719..189180)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188719..189180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0223"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction response regulator, receiver
FT                   domain"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10418137, 10966457, 11406410, 1482126, 16176121,
FT                   18076326, 7908398, 8868347, 9278513; Product type r :
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9U6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40005.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTKPILLAEDNPRDAELALAAMEEHHLADKVILCHDGAEVLDY
FT                   LYCRGHFKARLQGNPAVVLLDLKMPKVDGLEVLRTIKNDAALKPIPVVMLTSSREERDL
FT                   VESYALGANAYVVKPVEFHQFLKAVKELGVFWGMINEPPPEGASRATGR"
FT   gene            complement(189177..190676)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189177..190676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0224"
FT                   /product="putative Sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10418137, 10966457, 11406410, 1482126,
FT                   16176121, 16622408, 18076326, 8029829, 8868347; Product
FT                   type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9U7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40006.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMDEPKPQQAVNTDVEAVLPALPWSARILSHLSVLGPLVLAFQK
FT                   RSIEQRVLAGFGLVFAGILVIFAISYRNMTVLIRNGHHDQRSHEFIQSLAATGEAIDDA
FT                   ENGHRRFLVTGDESYLAAYNTLRERAPEYLGYLRELTEPDSIQRARVTQLEQLITQQLR
FT                   EERAAIDLRKETGFESVRTMALAGVATTALDSARRLQAQMEQDETKALAQRVVESTTTT
FT                   RSSIILLIIGALLLFVLLAAVYYLIRHDITARRRIADELQRRGELLEAANKELEAFSYS
FT                   VSHDLRAPLRHIDGYASLLAKAASISLDDKAKRYLQTISESATRMGQLIDDLLVFSRMG
FT                   RQEMLRGTVNLNQLIASVLHDLRHDLQDRTISWTIAQLPEVTGDAAMLRQVFMNLVANA
FT                   IKFTGTRPQATIEIGSRDNGQEEAVLFVRDNGVGFDMRYANKLFGVFQRLHRADEFEGT
FT                   GIGLANVRRIIHRHGGKTWAEGALGEGATFYVSLPLARTSA"
FT   gene            complement(190827..192323)
FT                   /gene="nuoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190827..192323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0225"
FT                   /product="NADH-quinone oxidoreductase, membrane subunit N"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /function="6.1 : Aerobic"
FT                   /function="6.3 : Anaerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12730198, 17157874, 1903537, 7690854, 8366049, 8566820,
FT                   9030257, 9593861; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9U8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40007.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFSLTLSVSDLLLLLPELFLTAWLCVVLIVDFSFKRIVQEQLAY
FT                   LSILGLVITLACLAWFDVTGITGTLFGKMFVLDRMAIFFKVMILLATILVILLSIDYVH
FT                   RFSFFRGEYYFLVVMSALGMMFMTSANDLLSLFVTLEFATFGFYVLVSYLRDDMASNEA
FT                   GLKFFILGVFAAGLLAYGISLVYGETGKLVFSDMTGAAPTTGLVIGFLLIFAALGFKIG
FT                   AVPFHSWIPDTYHGAPTPVTAFLSIAPKVAAFAILLRLFLVALATFKPAWALLIVAASI
FT                   LSMTYGNIVAIAQRNVKRLLAYSGIAQVGNVLIGLAAGTKMGTDSILFYLLTYLFANLG
FT                   AFAVIMAISNAVGSDEIDDYSGLNRRSPFLAFAMLIFLLSLAGVPPLAGFIGKLYIFVA
FT                   AIKEGLYILITVGLVNIVVSMYYYLIVVKKMYISEPLDSSPIKTTGPLRAVIYVGLAGT
FT                   LVIGIYPQPFLDWAVAATLMFSNLLGPAASIPVPVAPFGG"
FT   gene            complement(192320..193975)
FT                   /gene="nuoM2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192320..193975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoM2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0226"
FT                   /product="NADH-quinone oxidoreductase, membrane subunit M"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /function="6.1 : Aerobic"
FT                   /function="6.3 : Anaerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12923180, 17157874, 17360196, 7690854, 7846157, 8366049,
FT                   9030257, 9593861; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9U9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40008.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEYTLLIILFAPFVGALALIFVSNRQLSLVRGIAAGSAFVSLIA
FT                   SVYLFYAYDPLKGGYQFIQRIEWSRQLGISLHLGVDGIGTPLVLASGILLFAGIFVSWH
FT                   IKDRVKEFYIWILILAAATIGVFMSLDLFFLYFFYEMSVIPMYLLLGMWGSHTKKYLEM
FT                   TDAEGLKQRDSVGFIFNFGANSKEYAAMKLVLFLSAFAVAALMGILLIYKFSGLNTFDI
FT                   LVLREQAHFSGPLATLIWLLIFFGFASIAPIWPLHSWSPVGHAAAPAATSMLHAGVLMK
FT                   LGHFSIIRVAFEILPETTRELMPIAAVLCIFSIIYGGLVAYYAKDTKYVIGYSSSSHMG
FT                   YVFLGMAALDYISLSGAVIYMFAHAMATGMLFAMAGWVYDQTHTRDIPSLGGLSNRMPF
FT                   ISAAFVIGCMASIGMPGTVNFIAEVMIIVGSWNKYPFQVVVAVLGIVLTMAYLFKMMRG
FT                   LFYGSMAEKYSHSHDAVTVVDRMPLLIMITVSISFGIFPGHLYSVVRSGVDPLIARITK
FT                   VVPVAEHPMNLPHATSPTVPTSASHEALAKVTPR"
FT   gene            complement(193980..195539)
FT                   /gene="nuoM1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193980..195539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoM1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0227"
FT                   /product="NADH-quinone oxidoreductase, membrane subunit M"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /function="6.1 : Aerobic"
FT                   /function="6.3 : Anaerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12730198, 12923180, 17157874, 17360196, 7690854, 8366049,
FT                   9030257, 9593861; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9V0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40009.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEEFSFGFPILSYLIFLPLAGAAVLWLIEDEDLLKTTTLCITLV
FT                   ELALACFVLVRFVPDSAAMQFAEHARWMPALGIGYHLAVDGISVLFVGLTAFLTVLVVI
FT                   YSWDTVRNQVRLYFMALLALETTTMGIFASIDLILFFVFWELMLIPSYFLIKLWGGGAE
FT                   RHYAALKYVLYTLLGSVFMLVGIALLDINYHQWAVTHHLDHVYSFDLLELLSVPIPLSQ
FT                   QILIFWLMFMGFAFKAPVFPFHTWLPDALVEGPIGMAVMLAGMKLGTYGFLRFTFPLLP
FT                   DASKSEGVVSIVMVLALAAILYGAVVALIQSDFKRLLAFSSISHLGFVVVGLFALNFQG
FT                   LQGSLLTMINLGFSTAGLFFMAGFLSTRQQSSQLSSFGGFAKQVPLLASFLLLIGMASI
FT                   GLPGTNGFVGEFLILLGAFKAKWWYGAVAVTGVIFGAAYFLWYYERAMLGPLSKNISAT
FT                   IKDLHMREITIALSLSVMILWIGLYPSPFLRMMNGSIQALVDRLDRAKVASVDTVIHVP
FT                   AK"
FT   gene            complement(195564..197567)
FT                   /gene="nuoL"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195564..197567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoL"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0228"
FT                   /product="NADH-quinone oxidoreductase, membrane subunit L"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /function="6.1 : Aerobic"
FT                   /function="6.3 : Anaerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12730198, 17157874, 7690854, 8366049, 8566820, 9030257,
FT                   9593861; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9V1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40010.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSIDLIVKLIPLFPLMAVIVNGLFGHRYSHDLAHRFAWGSVLM
FT                   SFLCVLAVFTETLRTGAAREVVAYKWIFGGDLTINLAYLIDPLTCIMLLVITGVGFLIH
FT                   VYSVGYMHGESGFTRFFVYMNLFMVSMLLLVMGNNYVVLFIGWEGVGLCSYLLIGYYYD
FT                   KVSAAKAATKAFVVNRIGDAGFLLAIFLVFVNFRTLDYTQVMQNAAQLSPEMATAIALC
FT                   LLIGAVGKSAQLPLYTWLPDAMEGPTPVSALIHAATMVTAGVYMIVRNHAIFDLSPTAM
FT                   TTVAWIGGLTALFAATIGLVQTDIKRVLAYSTVSQLGYMFLGCGLGAYTAAVFHLMTHA
FT                   FFKALLFLSAGSVIHALSGEQDIRKMGALKSKIPWTHTLFLIGTIAIAGIPPLAGFWSK
FT                   DEIMGHAFVHHHYVLYGMAAVGAFLTSFYMFRLTYLTFYGTSRLDHHTAEHVHESPMVM
FT                   IGPLVVLASLSVIGGFPGVPPENGWFHHFLHSVAGVAGEEHATAPALMLGLMGTATVIA
FT                   LLGWGLAHYFYSGPSSAADALAARMPGVYTTLLNKYFVDELYDRLFVEPTKQIGRLCDW
FT                   FDRTIIDGLVRSIDRGTDASSAAITWTEKHVVYAGLNIIGYANHLLARSWRRLQTGMVH
FT                   QYAAIIVAGLFILVHLILLIWTGSGSNGYLSR"
FT   gene            complement(197569..197871)
FT                   /gene="nuoK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197569..197871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0229"
FT                   /product="NADH-quinone oxidoreductase, membrane subunit K"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /function="6.1 : Aerobic"
FT                   /function="6.3 : Anaerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12730198, 1463844, 17157874, 7690854, 8366049, 8566820,
FT                   9030257, 9593861; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9V2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40011.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPLSAYVAVSAVLFATGLLGVLIRRNFIIVLMSVEIMLNAATIN
FT                   LVAFSHYLEAMQGQIVALFIIAIAAGEAAIGLAIIIVVFRGKISTNVDEMNLLKW"
FT   gene            complement(197868..198392)
FT                   /gene="nuoJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197868..198392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0230"
FT                   /product="NADH-quinone oxidoreductase, membrane subunit J"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /function="6.1 : Aerobic"
FT                   /function="6.3 : Anaerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12730198, 12923180, 17157874, 17360196, 7690854, 8366049,
FT                   9030257, 9593861; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9V3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40012.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFVFFAYFAVVSIVAGILTVALKNPVQCGLALLALLLHVSGLFV
FT                   LLNAEFLWAVQVIVYAGAILVLYLFVLMLLNLKTDDRYFHAKAPYLLAPAVIGLAYLLF
FT                   LLVRSPFGGSRGDASTAAILINGDAHAIGIKMFSDYLLQFEIIGVFLTGAIVGAIVLAK
FT                   TPKSIETRRDS"
FT   gene            complement(198402..199010)
FT                   /gene="nuoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198402..199010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0231"
FT                   /product="NADH-quinone oxidoreductase, subunit I (modular
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /function="6.1 : Aerobic"
FT                   /function="6.3 : Anaerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12730198, 12923180, 17157874, 17360196, 7690854, 8366049,
FT                   9030257, 9593861; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9V4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40013.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEVVGMSVGALTKKILQAALFYEIWDAMKVTFKHMFHRPITFQ
FT                   YPREQRTIPDGHRGALGLLRYGDGRDRCVGCDLCEAACPSRCIKVISQEDPERPLQRFA
FT                   SEFYIDITKCVFCGYCVEACPVNALAMTKMYEYSTHDKRTLLFDKKRLYEVGERHLEDA
FT                   KKYLYAHNQEKNSDESREYRYYFPQSVLKPTQSQPKHLS"
FT   gene            complement(199034..201742)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199034..201742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0232"
FT                   /product="putative NADH-quinone oxidoreductase, subunit G"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /function="6.1 : Aerobic"
FT                   /function="6.3 : Anaerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 12730198, 17157874, 7690854, 8366049,
FT                   9030257, 9593861; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9V5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40014.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLKPATNPDVEAATIELSIDGRTVSAKDGVSLYDVIASTGKIIP
FT                   AMCYHYTFDPFGSCGMCLVMQEGKKAPVRSCTAKAAAGMVIRTDGDDLFAARKKAVEKH
FT                   LSVHPLDCPVCDADGHCELQDMAFQHGVTNLANAKQKFIPEDTRSLVLDFNMNRCIACA
FT                   ECINVCKDVLMIDALQFMKKGGFNQVVAKGDQPLACEFCGDCLAVCPVGAITNKYSKYL
FT                   YKPWQMKKTTTTCNYCGDGCQMHLETKDTEVVRVTSPLSWKNKWGDRTETAKGHGGLCV
FT                   RGRFGFQYIDSEQRLRQPLVRTGETLTDTPWLDTMQTVIDRLSDIHRKHGPESIAGLIT
FT                   ARCTNEELYLFQKLMRAGLRTNQLDSSARYGHLNYVHAVRQAVGVGRPLNDWEDLTKAK
FT                   AILVIGSNITETNPLTAVRIKEAIRVYRSQVIVVDSANTNIAQLASHPLLVKPGSESFL
FT                   IDGLVKSVIEQDLVDEATTARHPQAFAALKEAMAQVSLDHISAQTGISAEQIREVAAIF
FT                   AEAPRAIALCAEGIVRQPNGYHNVLKLIDLAWVTGKLGQPGSGVTTVTEEVNEQGAVDM
FT                   GVAPEFLPGQARFDDPSARERFGKAWDVTLPASASGANFLEILARIRNGQIKALYVIGE
FT                   NPLATLPASMDVKGTLEKLQLLIVQDPFLTETGKMAHVVLPAATYAEKEGTFTNLEGKV
FT                   LRVRQAVDQVGESLPDWHIMTALANGLGYDWTYESPQDVQNEIMKLLPGYYNLGQPRRV
FT                   SPSADAYLSNGYAAEVASRYRNHTAQSTPNDGTQPFTLLTGQVLYHSGKMSTRASGLIN
FT                   IEPNNGRIRMNPADVERLGLNEQSTIRLTSRQGSVQAGVKADPDIQPGSCFFPEHFNEP
FT                   AVKDLMIVDVDAVTGVPYFKSTRVKIEKVGA"
FT   gene            complement(201823..203070)
FT                   /gene="nuoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201823..203070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0233"
FT                   /product="NADH-quinone oxidoreductase, subunit D"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /function="6.1 : Aerobic"
FT                   /function="6.3 : Anaerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12730198, 1637825, 17157874, 7690854, 8366049, 9030257,
FT                   9219542, 9593861; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9V6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40015.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQFEDQRTTVYKVDPEHPEDATLPTLRTEELLLNMGPQHPSTHG
FT                   VLKVILELEGERLVKSTPVMGFLHRGVEKLAEEGTYHQFIPHTDRLDYVCAMYNNFAYC
FT                   RAVEKLMNITVPDRAEYLRTIVAEIQRIIGHQFWLGTQALDIGAMTVFFYCFRDREILL
FT                   DWFDELCGARLTTSWYRIGGVERDFTLSLFAKLKQFLDYFPPKIDEYVIFLEKNRIWLA
FT                   RTKGVAVISAEDALSFGLSGPTLRGSGVDYDLRKYEPYSAYPKCEFSVPVGKNGDTYDR
FT                   YWIRVQELYESVKIIRQCLEQIQDGPIMADVPSVTLPPKERVFTNLESMIQQFKLFSQG
FT                   FNAPPGEIYCGTEAHKGELGFYIVSTGGGKPYRLKIRAPSFIHMGAFDHMSKGYMIADA
FT                   VTIFGTYDIVMGECDR"
FT   gene            complement(203099..203596)
FT                   /gene="nuoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203099..203596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0234"
FT                   /product="NADH-quinone oxidoreductase, subunit C"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /function="6.1 : Aerobic"
FT                   /function="6.3 : Anaerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12730198, 1637825, 17157874, 7690854, 8366049, 9030257,
FT                   9593861; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9V7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40016.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLAKRIEDTFPGVCTKVVEWRGDVSVTVKREALHDIGKFLHDD
FT                   PAMRFDYIVHVSSVDWPDDEERFEVVYEVYSIRTRQRIRLKTRVPESDCIVDSLTDIWK
FT                   GADFMEREVYDMMGIRFRNHPDLRRILMPDEYEEGYPLRKDFPLRGKGWRDTFEFLDEP
FT                   TR"
FT   gene            complement(203615..204142)
FT                   /gene="nuoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203615..204142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0235"
FT                   /product="NADH-quinone oxidoreductase, subunit B"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /function="6.1 : Aerobic"
FT                   /function="6.3 : Anaerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12730198, 1637825, 17157874, 7690854, 8366049, 9020134,
FT                   9030257, 9593861; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9V8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40017.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLIQLGGHDKDGTPDVITLTVEKAVNWARKGSLWPMTFGLACCA
FT                   IEMIAAVSSRYDMDRYGAGVFRASPRQSDLMIVAGTVCRRMAPVIRKIYDQMPEPKYVI
FT                   AMGSCATSGNIYDSYSVVQGVDRFVPVDIYVPGCPPTPEALFDGILKLQERIMQKRVFL
FT                   AQPKEVKDALKV"
FT   gene            complement(204133..204516)
FT                   /gene="nuoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204133..204516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0236"
FT                   /product="NADH-quinone oxidoreductase, membrane subunit A"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /function="6.1 : Aerobic"
FT                   /function="6.3 : Anaerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12730198, 1637825, 17157874, 7690854, 8366049, 9030257,
FT                   9593861; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9V9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40018.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGSELLLEYLSRYFPILVFVFVALAFGAGTLLISYFVQPKYPEP
FT                   EKLSTYECGSEPFSDARMPFPVRYYIFAMLFVIFDVEVIFLYPWAIVFNKIGLIGLIEM
FT                   LIFIGLFLVAYVYAWRKGALEWD"
FT   gene            205101..206642
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0237"
FT   CDS_pept        205101..206642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0237"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 14763978, 16475801, 2202726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9W0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40019.1"
FT                   /translation="MRASLIILSCSLAAVTAIPVHAQNAQSVRLGEAALTYAAGSIRQE
FT                   MPIDGVINVITGDNQLSGNRMMLGWSGTDTLYLKLKNPGEAALGDLYTVYRRSRKVFHP
FT                   MTKQYMGYIINRVGVVKVIQVDASLVGVQVVRSYAPLSPGDPVMRFTPPSAEEVVETAS
FT                   AHAEIEAMIVELQADKHMSLVSQGNLVYLDKGQDEGLRSGEYLEVFRTGGGLPERKIGE
FT                   VKILSTEPHTATALLSKATARALIGDRVRSKHASPVEVTQYENGDSDVPAATVQPVMTA
FT                   RTESAAMMPSEFRSISKPRVERAHGSTRINLDDLADQLEYDSGEVKVKPAGVPILEQLA
FT                   EYLRTAAGSQQVRVEGHSDNMEIGPSLKGVFPTNWELSKARAAEIVRYLIEKGGMDSAK
FT                   LSAVGYGASRPVAGNGTEEGRKKNRRIEVVLDSPEEGTQAQSAKASLGESNPIPAEFTY
FT                   NQLDTAPASTAVVPPASATQAGSASVDAPIAPAPSDVAVPVSPVGGETAPPPSGS"
FT   gene            206954..209179
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0238"
FT   CDS_pept        206954..209179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0238"
FT                   /product="putative Primosomal protein N'"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 12878029, 14515321, 15252043,
FT                   15323559, 16188886, 1662369, 2162049, 2162050, 8366072;
FT                   Product type pf : putative factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9W1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40020.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVPFGSQYLHGLVTAVYDRLPLGAPAQGLKALRSLSTASPDHLL
FT                   TSSQIDLSRWVADRYAAPWGQCIKLVAPFVDQVDRRPSRYRPTAQGMDNPSLPEGVGEV
FT                   ETQVLSRLRRRPKGITEASLVQGDKSRVMRALQILIRKGLVVRCDDAVVPRAAQAKKSP
FT                   SPGAEQAVFPRLTVDDVPPPLEAVTWPDTVGRALSQDTYGSFLVQGARSTRLWCLVQAA
FT                   RAARHRGRRVLVVTGDVENAARLAEALAAAGERPLLLHSGLSARERAAVWQSAQDSAAT
FT                   LLVGTRMAVFAPIDRLGLVWVEGEDDASLKEEQSPRYHAREVARRRALCDQALLVLASG
FT                   HPSLESWSAVQQGAMTACVYRDPAGAPRVQVIDLREYSRETPAGTLLSPPLYDGIQDAL
FT                   RQKALAILYLNRKGFASVLHCGDCGAMPQCDACSVALTFFRQSNHVRCHYCGRTKPVPD
FT                   HCARCQSLKLEPVGSGTERIEEAVRRKFPLARVGRVDGETIRRPADARSFSRLLAADEL
FT                   DIVIGTQMLFRFGLQARAAFVGVPDADAGLHVPDFRSAERMYHGLVDAVELARPAHAGG
FT                   VVMIQTRLTDHHAIMAVATGDHSVFLEQEQVFRQMLQYPPLTSLMRLDVTGTLEAAVAQ
FT                   AAGRWAALLRAEVMSLERRKAAAGSGLPLPERSTGLGGETSHIVILGPSPAPHAKARGR
FT                   YCWQILVKSLSLEAGREIVVRTREVLDRESRRGGLRFDIDVDPVAMT"
FT   gene            complement(209186..209623)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209186..209623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0239"
FT                   /product="membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9W2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9W2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40021.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTWWTPQLHAVLGGIVVAIGIFVMWEQAATTWALLVAVASTAFL
FT                   WWQGRSIAAVWAWTTMGLGIESMSWPIVTMIRMRMGGSQPTEEQMETILNAVLFGLFTS
FT                   VFWITFAFGLFKRIREQNAPPVPPPGTEPVPARSKKKRARR"
FT   gene            complement(209749..210120)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209749..210120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0240"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction response regulator, receiver
FT                   domain"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10418137, 10966457, 10997904, 11406410, 1482126,
FT                   16176121, 18076326, 8868347, 9068642, 9521117; Product type
FT                   r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9W3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40022.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSVLIVDDEEAIRRLIRSTLEQAGYHVREAADGKAGLSHYRQSP
FT                   ADLVIMDILMPDQDGLESILTLRREFPEARIMAITGGSDMIGILNFLDVARMLGARRTL
FT                   QKPFEMQQLLDAVQAEIAG"
FT   gene            complement(210228..211826)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210228..211826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0241"
FT                   /product="putative Sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /function="12.4 : Small molecule interactions"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10418137, 10966457, 11406410, 1482126,
FT                   15009198, 16176121, 18076326, 8868347, 9301332, 9382818;
FT                   Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9W4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40023.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQDVTTALPPSGDSSTVEALVRTLSGQASLGIFLSDPAGRTLY
FT                   LNERLRRIAGLPVTATPGECWRNALAPEDHDPICSEWSGATSAERSFSREFRFRRSDGS
FT                   LRWVMAEAFPLRTGGGPSGGYVGIVRDITPRQLALDALHANEERYRTLAQQSPHAILVY
FT                   ADNVVLFINEAGARIFGLAAAHPIEGRALCDFFPKEFLHDLPLAETMPVPPVERQLVRP
FT                   DGMVIDVELTAAPVMFDGHPAIQLLGTDITERKVIAGQLHRAKKMATVATLAGGIAHEF
FT                   NNCLTAIMGFSDLALPSLVPDSRVHGHIQQVILASKRARDLVTQMLMAGRQADGAKQPL
FT                   SLDILLKETLRVLKMTLPESISLREWIPGATNPVLADPTQIHELCLNLLARAQQVMTIS
FT                   GGVLEVRLDNVGIDASMTGHDLPLPPGQYVRLMISDTGEGIPPDVRTPNRYPLFALPPT
FT                   GSSAGAGLGELQRIVSEHGGTLRATSTAGQGTTIEVYLPAMLQPHQTVAQEPSCKRATS
FT                   LTEAKEFLAEHDKER"
FT   gene            complement(212256..212339)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA46"
FT   tRNA            complement(212256..212339)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA46"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /function="10 : Protein synthesis"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            212563..213258
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0243"
FT   CDS_pept        212563..213258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0243"
FT                   /product="putative Haloacid dehalogenase superfamily
FT                   hydrolase, subfamily IB, PSPase-like"
FT                   /function="18.1 : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 11169108, 11342136; Product type pe :
FT                   putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9W5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40024.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLSVSHISRTSRQTDIAALFDVDNTLLPGQASEVRFFRFLWKR
FT                   GLVGWRELRDSVGWVLRQAPAVSLHPLRERKLYLAGKAAAEIEPLAEEFCRAELFPRLS
FT                   AQGLARMDEHRRAGHHIVLVTGSLDFLIAPLASLLEVPTLLAARLERQQRRFTGHVCVP
FT                   LPYGPGKRELITRLTQELRIDLAQSFAYGDSPGDVELLEMVGHPLVVNPIRGMDRIARR
FT                   NGWPVTTWK"
FT   gene            213310..213948
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0244"
FT   CDS_pept        213310..213948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0244"
FT                   /product="putative Radical-activating enzyme, radical SAM
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /function="18.1 : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 11222759, 14633981, 14704425; Product
FT                   type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9W6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40025.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVTEIFHSIQGESTYAGRPCVFVRLTGCPLRCTWCDTAYAFYG
FT                   GRDLTIDDIVNQVRAFSCDLVEVTGGEPLSQPASLPLLTRLCDEGFEVLVETSGAIETI
FT                   GVDRRVHVILDVKCPGSGMTDRMCWSNLDRLAPQDEVKFVIKDRVDYEWAREVLHRHEL
FT                   PGRCTVLMSPVFGEVEVRYLAEWILADKLPVRFQLQMHKFIWAPDMRGV"
FT   gene            214030..215550
FT                   /gene="pepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0245"
FT   CDS_pept        214030..215550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0245"
FT                   /product="Leucyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /function="11.4 : Degradation of proteins, peptides, and
FT                   glycopeptides"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10449417, 10970742, 15049810, 2395881, 7616563, 7616564,
FT                   7674922, 8057849, 8416891, 8605888, 8736540; Product type e
FT                   : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9W7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40026.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIQVHAQVGRAENEAAEVLVLLHCEGTAGLTQETAAIDAQLGG
FT                   QLAALIQRGEFEGKLGEGLLVHTQGKARAKRLLLAGLGKEKDLRVDAFRQALGSAVKRV
FT                   RQAKVTSFSVVLPAAMLEEIPVQDVAQALAEGAILGSYQFTAYRTANGSKPIDVERLTI
FT                   YTSQASLLPQMTEGIRRGVATAEATVLVRDLCNHPANVMTPTRIVREAKAVAKESGVRL
FT                   KVLEQKDMEQLGMGALLGVARGSHEPPKFIILEYKGAKAKKGDPPVVLVGKTITFDTGG
FT                   ISLKPAENMEHMKADMTGGAEVLATMRAAARLKLPLHLVSILPVAENMPGGRAMRPGDI
FT                   VTTLSGKTVEVQNTDAEGRLILSDALAYATRYKPAVLIDIATLTGACVVALGQFAIGMF
FT                   GNNDQLKEQVRNAGQRAGERVWEMPLWEEYFEQLRSDVADMRNIGGRGGGMITAALFLS
FT                   KFVGDCPWIHLDIASTDWSERERAYLPKGPTGIGTRLLIQFLLDRTLP"
FT   gene            215622..216773
FT                   /gene="nagZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0246"
FT   CDS_pept        215622..216773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0246"
FT                   /product="Beta-N-acetylglucosaminidase"
FT                   /function="5 : Central intermediary metabolism"
FT                   /function="14.2 : Biosynthesis and degradation of murein
FT                   sacculus and peptidoglycan"
FT                   /function="15.1 : Cell division"
FT                   /function="16.13 : Shape"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.52"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10940025, 10978324, 12754233, 1377, 8969206; Product type
FT                   e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9W8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40027.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLREQIGQLFMMGFTGTTVTKDLASFLAASKPGGVIFFRRNLES
FT                   VQQIVDLTNGLQKLSPAQPLLIAIDQEGGRVSRLPAEFTIFPPCGQLGQCNSSELAYSA
FT                   AATIAKELRAVGINMNMAPVLDVNSNPDNPVIGDRAFGAAPELVGEMGLATIGGLQDNM
FT                   VVACGKHFPGHGDTATDSHKELPVVDAGLHRLRETEFPPFQQAIRYGVSSLMTAHVLYR
FT                   ALDPEAPATLSSAVIERLLREEFRYEGVVFTDDLEMHAIIDHDGIGEAAVRSFVAGCDV
FT                   LLICKDQDRVMTAMQAMERAVNDGRITQDRLAQSLARVAKLKARYLHPYKPVTISDARL
FT                   VVGCRSHKVLLDSWHKAYARIPQPKSVETVQATSSHDSPVTHV"
FT   gene            216995..217381
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0247"
FT   CDS_pept        216995..217381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0247"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9W9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40028.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKKGDILDERKRFPDSCGLVIKVTGGGEGFQKILCCGHELTEE
FT                   DVVPDIISSRGRKKGALLPGAMLEEKRQFTDSCGLRLMVIDGGAGFQGIDCCGHIITAK
FT                   AVNGLKFVEPREDFPVQTGPAGTA"
FT   gene            217378..217902
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0248"
FT   CDS_pept        217378..217902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0248"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9X0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40029.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPVTSPGALEKSRRATMQWLLGFMDHLDRLGYVAAGFSLLALG
FT                   MLIFVHAWYSFFLRSTDVPLLPAGLKLLNDLLLVIILLELFRTVVRFLQTEVLELEPYL
FT                   AVGIIACTRRVLTASAELSHQLEVVTREARQELFQQYLMDVGLNVTVIIVLILGVYLLR
FT                   MRPTRERSATT"
FT   gene            217995..218456
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0249"
FT   CDS_pept        217995..218456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0249"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9X1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40030.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLLEYVGSVHIYLGPYRGNPIALYLRRTETGCQIGPRAYPWND
FT                   VVGAGETPNKAAADFEEKWKGKGLAADMYSGPSWEGGIKPERPAPPKPPAPPKPPAAPA
FT                   AGTAAPAAVATGTVASGSSSPAAVAAKPTAPAATVPPATAPVAPTEASS"
FT   gene            complement(218493..219983)
FT                   /gene="yeeF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218493..219983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yeeF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0250"
FT                   /product="Amino acid permease"
FT                   /function="7.1 : Amino acids, peptides and amines"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 16621821, 2687114, 3146645, 8382989; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9X2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40031.1"
FT                   /translation="MEADMDVGPPERGHCVGNPLFRTKSIERILADSDAPEHRLKRTLT
FT                   AWDLTGLGIGAIIGTGIFVLIGTAIVGDAHRPGAGPGIMLSFILSGITCALAALCYAEF
FT                   AAMIPVAGSAYTYSYATLGEFLAWLTGWNLILEYGVACVAVAIGWSGYFNNILKLCGLE
FT                   LPYWATHPPGADGGIANIPAAIIVLLVTGILIVGVKESARATCGIVLIKLAVIAFFIAV
FT                   GTSSVDMANWSPFMPFGFAGVGAAAAIVFFAYIGFDAVSTTAEEAKNPQRDLPIGIFAS
FT                   LAICTVLYISVAAVLTGLVPYSQIDVHAPVAEGLRMAGFKWGAAIVATGAVAGITSVLV
FT                   VMMLGQIRVFFAMSRDGLLGPWLSGVHPKFRTPHHATYLTGVAVAIMAALIPIGEAADM
FT                   TNIGTLFAFVLVCVGIIVLRYTQPNHPRPFRMPFMPVVPILGVLACLGLMYFLPWMTWI
FT                   RFFVWTLIGILVYATYGMRHSKLATRPSTKQAEAPRPA"
FT   gene            complement(220002..220778)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220002..220778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0251"
FT                   /product="putative Gamma-glutamyl-gamma-aminobutyrate
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /function="6.2 : Amino acids and amines"
FT                   /function="2.4 : Pyrimidine ribonucleotide biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.94"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 11517925, 11953431, 15590624; Product
FT                   type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9X3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40032.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPVIGVTPDFNAGDRQEWGGKEPTYFLRARYVRAIEELGGVPVI
FT                   LPLVGNRAARRRLLEGVDGLLLTGSGPDLDPALYGERKRYTFPIVAERRSSFELDLVRS
FT                   AIRNQIPTLAICGGMQSMNVACGGSLYQDIPAQVDHVLQHRQTTPAVRLSHSISIAPGS
FT                   LLNRIVRRARMQVNSSHHQSVKAVGRTLIASATAPDGIIEAIELPTHPFFLGLQWHPEF
FT                   LFERHLLHRRLFQTFLRAASRRPSLRPSPARRRNNS"
FT   gene            complement(220780..221253)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220780..221253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0252"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9X4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40033.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSVYSPLKRRRSLWAQVLVFSLVTVCSLALLIAPVSAQESGGA
FT                   SNVPVSSTDASPSGVGIQAGSALATIVYFPLKLAFAIGGGVVGGLAYGFSGGSEQTAKN
FT                   IWIPSMYGTYIITPDHLKGDKPIRFLGVSGEPAREAGDYTPQEPAPLPLEPIR"
FT   gene            complement(221386..221844)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221386..221844)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0253"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9X5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40034.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMVPSSDPAQYRVTFFFGPEAVEERPDHLRCVFNVKKRSWKGGV
FT                   QVAVDVAQDHLDRARERIRYTSWLAGLVQASSQEERQELTSRADDLFVQSLCTSVLNLA
FT                   LQAGIEQVNQLIAAATFSDELHQLLDEQPEQVTDRIRLELDLGETSEI"
FT   gene            221891..223156
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0254"
FT   CDS_pept        221891..223156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0254"
FT                   /product="Peptidase M24"
FT                   /function="11.4 : Degradation of proteins, peptides, and
FT                   glycopeptides"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 15005612, 16229471, 2659585, 5880695, 7674922,
FT                   8471602; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9X6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40035.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAQWHRWRNDAMMATMNVADRSHARVLRIQQAIREQPGLDGWLF
FT                   YDFRHLDPIAYRVLLLDPSLHVTRRWYYWVPAQGTPVKLQHRIEPHVLDGLPGDARAYV
FT                   SWRDQQSALGSLLHSAKRIAMQYSPMNAIPYLSRVDAGTIDLVRSLGAEVVTSADLVQQ
FT                   FEAVWNDAQLASHRVAAEGLRAIVDEAFGFVGTSLAARSNLTEYGLQQYILSRMQARGL
FT                   VTSSPPIAAVNAHSADPHYAPESQGSALIRQGDLVLIDLWAKQPGPGAVYADITWTAFV
FT                   GATVPARHQDIFQIVRRARDAAVTFVQGRVRAGEFPYGWEVDDVCRQVIQEAGYGQYFV
FT                   HRTGHSIGEEVHGNGANIDNLETQDARRLLPGTCFSIEPGIYLPKDFGIRSELDVYLSP
FT                   HDAVVYGQPVQADLVPIPVPFN"
FT   gene            223303..224157
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0255"
FT   CDS_pept        223303..224157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0255"
FT                   /product="Twin arginine-targeting protein translocase,
FT                   TatA/E family (modular protein)"
FT                   /function="11.1 : Protein and peptide secretion and
FT                   trafficking"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10652088, 9546395, 9649434; Product type t :
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9X7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40036.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGTMGFSELIIILVIVLIIFGAGKLPQIGEGVGKALKGFKKEVN
FT                   DIPPPESAPEQNEVAATPGQIQAQPATDITQVAQPTSVAPAASAPKATSPYTPGPELTP
FT                   GTTAALMAAAGPQGPQSTQPAKPRVATVTPGQAAAGSAVAHSHQPPTMEDRMAAPAPVM
FT                   RAQYPPLPAGAQSKPVAKRPSAIVNKDAVARVQAAQAAMRAKAAQAQPSGLSPQDMQGL
FT                   GEGLGDAVRTFRQAVADVRSSVDPEMRTIRAEMDSAQKELEQSIEAAKQAPVLDDDAPA
FT                   KSV"
FT   gene            224349..225194
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0256"
FT   CDS_pept        224349..225194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0256"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, HEAT repeat protein"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9X8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40037.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSIPLKSVIPIRRAPSMRAYFPFHFLVYLLLCSVVYGCYVDTP
FT                   SVEPETVSRRLMELLADPDSDVRRTAAEALGKVGHKSSTGSLIVALDDPDARVREAAAL
FT                   ALGRLGDGKSGMALAWHLADSAEPVRMASALALGEIEFSADREAQTLAVLRHPQGSARL
FT                   AATRALLSLDTVSLSADLINALRDSDARVRQGAAAALGETGNLGAVSHLRSLLRTDVAA
FT                   SVRAEAAFRLGKIGDHAVLAELSRVVEADPDMRVRGWARWAVQQITLSHEFGSERQPSQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(225148..225666)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0257"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225148..225666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0257"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9X9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40038.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFPVTATREHQGKTLSIDCDQETLSLFDATGQRLCILTWGTLIE
FT                   HMLSVDEDARFAHSRVHPRAPLAIKVHCTTTDGKHFDSLTGGIGGGGLFIESSAPLAPG
FT                   TDLKIEFALPDRPSQKFETRAKVAWTRSKPERYLLFPGMGIQFTDIDPEAQARLIDLVA
FT                   SLNRTRATA"
FT   gene            complement(225731..226255)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225731..226255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0258"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Y0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40039.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFPVVSSNRHKGKTLEIDSSKEVITLVGINGEPMGSLAWDFLVD
FT                   QILTYRKPQQSREARSEPRISLSIRVKYHTPEGTQFESRAGGIGGGGLFIESFTPLAVG
FT                   TKLAMEFTLPESPGEWLSAKGVIAWVCPKADQYTFSPGMGVRFSDIATETRNRVLSLVH
FT                   SVKGIPSDEPK"
FT   gene            226256..226477
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0259"
FT   CDS_pept        226256..226477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0259"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Y1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40040.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRPSEKAPVGGYPSFRKYTARNGLVDKNLTFWGVGCLGGRPEAP
FT                   LGELKNEGALGPLWNGNGSHVNELAGVS"
FT   gene            complement(226474..227730)
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226474..227730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0260"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease, ATP-binding subunit
FT                   clpX"
FT                   /function="11.4 : Degradation of proteins, peptides, and
FT                   glycopeptides"
FT                   /function="11.3 : Protein folding and stabilization"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10322004, 12667450, 12937164, 14525985, 7743994, 8226769,
FT                   8226770, 8973311; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Y2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40041.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQEKIDRHLRCSFCGKSRDEVRKLIAGPTVYICDECVNLCNDI
FT                   IAEDWEEAKEEISSKLKKPAEIKHHLDQYVVGQDRAKRILSVAVHNHYKRISAKEKDVD
FT                   DVELQKGNILVIGPTGTGKTLLAQTLAKFLDVPFTLADATTLTEAGYVGEDVENIILKL
FT                   LQAADYDVERAERGIVYIDEIDKISRKSDSPSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKLIEGTVANVPP
FT                   QGGRKHPHQEFIQVNTSNILFICGGAFVGLEHIIEQRMNRKSMGFGAEVRGRNDIRLGE
FT                   LLPHVQPEDLLKYGLIPEFIGRLPVVATLDELDEQALIRILTEPRNALTKQYEKLLSFE
FT                   KVKLRFTEGALSAVARKAFTQKTGARGLRSILEEAMLDVMYDAPSQKQIKEVVITEDAI
FT                   SGKHAPIRIFEQDKDVKSA"
FT   gene            complement(227757..228392)
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0261"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227757..228392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0261"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease, proteolytic subunit
FT                   clpP"
FT                   /function="11.4 : Degradation of proteins, peptides, and
FT                   glycopeptides"
FT                   /function="11.3 : Protein folding and stabilization"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.92"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 16899079, 2197275, 2211522, 8012595, 8831780, 9383193,
FT                   9390554, 9643546; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Y3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40042.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPIVIEQTNRGERAYDIYSRLLKDRIIFLGAPIDDVFANLIIA
FT                   QLLFLEAEDPEKDINLYINSPGGSVTAGLGIYDTMQYVKPAINTICLGQAASMGAFLLT
FT                   AGTKGKRYALPNARVMIHQPMGGFQGQATEIDIHAREILKIRERLNEIMAKHTGQPLDK
FT                   ISQDTERDYFMSSEEAKRYGLIDEVITRPLKSLKPVGSTDSGKDGGKS"
FT   gene            complement(228519..229844)
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228519..229844)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0262"
FT                   /product="Trigger factor (TF)"
FT                   /function="11.3 : Protein folding and stabilization"
FT                   /function="15.1 : Cell division"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 12452438, 12603737, 12756233, 15148364, 2211496,
FT                   8521806, 9063446; Product type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Y4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40043.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMEMTELGPMKRALKIEVPADEVNLRFVQAYSELNRQVRIPGFR
FT                   PGKAPLQLLEKRYAKTIEEDVIRSLVPDYYDRAIRQAGIVPVLVEIPPLERVKVKKDTP
FT                   FSFTATVEIKPTIELRDYKAPNPISLKQDQRTVTDEQVEKALNVLREQMAQLHPAPAGT
FT                   TLADGDYAVLDIEGTLDGKALEGTTKEGYLHKMGSHASVLGIDIEAHLPGKKEGESITV
FT                   PQAYPATHPDTRVAGKTVNFRCTIKSVKQKQLPALDDEFAKDCGPYQSLQEIREKLRAE
FT                   MERALKKDIEDSYKDTILKRLAETHHFELPGTLVERELSAMVRQQLQSRQRKSGDQSDT
FT                   SPTSPQTEDAKKLQEELRPEAERRVKVGLILEALAAKESITVTSEDLSNEITRLAAEVK
FT                   LSVEEVTRMIQAGGQDTLDDLRSRILADKALDFVYKHAMIQG"
FT   gene            complement(229905..229987)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA45"
FT   tRNA            complement(229905..229987)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA45"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /function="10 : Protein synthesis"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            230316..231401
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0263"
FT   CDS_pept        230316..231401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0263"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function, contains
FT                   PBS lyase HEAT-like repeats"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 10708746, 16819590, 8132596, 9023176,
FT                   9882677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Y5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40044.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSTFFAAAIYPLLLLGIGSSAWAYRDYFSETQKAQLAHIQTVL
FT                   VEVVALTDTGAGSPDGIREVVMRRMKEMGYGVIADPAVPHDVVVRVKCEQRKTWEGTAA
FT                   AGGDNDLPDAPSRLWKGPACQVTYALGGMKIKWQKEVRTEFEDANQAAQLAQGGAPGSY
FT                   AMAALKGELEKYEFPLFLTAEWGQPDRLLKLMDSPDTGQLRKLNIISLLGEMVADEALP
FT                   HLTEALKDKDLAKQAAVALGNMGKEGIPVLIDILKHSKQPDLQAAAAKGLGDLGNTHSD
FT                   PRVVPPLLEMLDAPGIDIAVQTEIAWALGRVPDRRSVEPLFALDRKLQKIRNDPPDPQI
FT                   KKLKEAVFWSIKQVYTEDQYS"
FT   gene            231807..233009
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0264"
FT   CDS_pept        231807..233009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0264"
FT                   /product="putative Leu/Ile/Val-binding protein,
FT                   periplasmic-binding component of ABC transport system"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /function="7.1 : Amino acids, peptides and amines"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 15850393, 2195019, 2649682, 3891753,
FT                   4077929, 8011339; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Y6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40045.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSGALLCGDFIDRVLGASPGQAVASVAEPIKIGILDPLSSPYKT
FT                   SSIHDVHGANVAVDLFNKRGGVLGRPVVILEGDDASNPETAIKVATKFVRDDHVDVLMG
FT                   TFNADCALVVSELAKKENTLFMVTGSLLPELTGAACNSHTFVFMPNASMMAQAVVPHLV
FT                   KAYGTRWYMLTTSSVDGKAMAQAMVTAGQAHGVEFVGETLVPFGATDFTAAFTAAKDKH
FT                   PTLVVLNLYGWDLVHALKAYSNLEFAKEKIGVGGMIAGEQIGRPLGYADNAGIWGLIWD
FT                   PKVNTEGSKQFIRAVVDKYNHTPTSRCYLGYAAMTQILEAIQRAGTTDAATLIKVLEGR
FT                   EFDGLKEGRSYFQASNHQHVQDVLVGEAYGKELGLGHYKILATVSGDSLAAPVDAGVCQ
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(233074..234579)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233074..234579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0265"
FT                   /product="putative Outer membrane protein, OmpA/MotB
FT                   family"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10515919, 1538702, 17052729, 2202726;
FT                   Product type pm : putative membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Y7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40046.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRAVWALMVLSSLAAGCETAPHVQPIASNPASVEPKLLALQQER
FT                   EQLLTTLGEFHDRIRDLESKLGDRQSQPAAASYDQLLSAKEAELVELRRLAPERDRLTG
FT                   QLTTATNELIQARQRIGTLEQQLATRDKDLAALQTRATAVADLEVARRKILELEAHIAR
FT                   QDRDLHTVRTGSAERDSLAAQLQTATATIESLKARISSLDQQLKDREQTYETVRSRLME
FT                   RDKLVPQYNAMIAEIYQARHRIAALEQRLNEKGRDLSPRQKGTQLSSSQRDGGPLNQRS
FT                   GAAHQSLGDTTKSIPDGKSAAQGKDSTRSGVAFPGNPAQSEARNGSIAAVKEELLKVLP
FT                   GDNRQKTISMRQDGNRLTVALDSNLLFTWGDAALSPEGATILKRIGAVLGQLPDKFVQV
FT                   AGHTDNQALSKTLQKTFPDNKALSWARAENARRALVNGGIPADKTKAVGLADTRPLTSN
FT                   ATEQGRQKNRRLELIIVQGPTVAATVEESRRGQVRLATLSATP"
FT   gene            complement(234827..236029)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234827..236029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0266"
FT                   /product="putative Outer membrane protein, OmpA/MotB
FT                   family"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10515919, 1538702, 17052729, 2202726;
FT                   Product type pm : putative membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Y8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40047.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLRIIPVLLSALLLASCATAPSPNDSASRALNEMKAVARPLPP
FT                   KPDPKDARIAELERQRAALESELAQVRSSLAGDVDQARARTSALESQLSQRDQELAALR
FT                   NATGDKERLAGQLSDAERQLSAKDQELAALRSGVGDRDRLAAQLAALQGQLSSKDQELA
FT                   GLKGNAGDRDRLSSELAQAKQRITQLEQQLEANSHELAGLKNAAGDREKLVADLAAARQ
FT                   RASDLENEIGRRDQEMTALKGALDQQKTSLAEAKDDLSKLLQAEVAKGNVTMKQLGDQL
FT                   TLGLATTLLFDSGEATLKPGGADVLHRIGGVLKQYPDRSIHVAGHTDNVPIKGRLAKTY
FT                   PTNVELSQARAESARQALTEGGMAPDKIEAKGHADSRPMASNSTAEGRQKNRRVEIVVG
FT                   H"
FT   gene            complement(236105..236533)
FT                   /gene="mscL"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0267"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236105..236533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mscL"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0267"
FT                   /product="Large-conductance mechanosensitive channel"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10202137, 7511799, 8890153, 9632260, 9856938; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Y9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40048.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMMSEFKEFAVKGNVLDMAVGVIIGGAFGKIVSSVVSDILMPPI
FT                   GLLMGKVDFSSLFIPLTEDAKGKSLAAAKAAGAATINYGVFLQTLLDFTILAFVIFMVI
FT                   KQMNRFKKAAPPGPPPAPPKEEVLLTEIRDLLKNQRHQ"
FT   gene            complement(236583..237692)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236583..237692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0268"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Z0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40049.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLGSLFFALLVMALAAPIVRAEAPAPADTTPAAPALDAVTLKD
FT                   GTVIYGQVLGMIADELHIKTGFGPTAGDDIVKIMWPNVAKLVVNRPVPFSLKEGTTVVG
FT                   TAQPGEPGTMILKAAPTGTPMAIPLDTVIGMNQPAVIYTGAIQAGFSQTTGNSHLRNGS
FT                   LLGELSARSESLRLTILGRYIYGDNAQNLIVRNSRGTIKLDFFLSKRLYWFASAYFEQD
FT                   TFQDLKLRTALATGPGYQFLDRGDLAGLFKDMTLWAEAGAAYFNEDFKLADDKSSTRGR
FT                   WAVKWNWPLWGGDQVSLYHFQEGFQSLANSKDLYLTADTGLRFKVWGGLVSGFQWTMRY
FT                   NKNPPPGVSDTDNLYLITLGYSFDTSRKQ"
FT   gene            complement(237793..237963)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237793..237963)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0269"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Z1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40050.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHGSAPSALLGPCDDTPLCTYTQQNEPFMRAERPSYASPTIQVD
FT                   QPRDGFLEPEC"
FT   gene            complement(238023..238568)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238023..238568)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0270"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, putative
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Z2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40051.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKTQRETTARVSSADNPGSFLGVLTREPRFYRRAAKRTVYGME
FT                   LDRRVPAKTTACNALKTGGAADLSKRSQGEPMDKLILFSRPRPDAPTAREREILNQIWA
FT                   GLTSQEIAARLQIAPKTVESHRANLLRKFRATNSAQLLRLALLEGILRMPSSTSTGPSP
FT                   TSADSESTKETRKLTNVK"
FT   gene            complement(238607..240403)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238607..240403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0271"
FT                   /product="Sigma-54 dependent response regulator"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11123690, 11183780, 11544185, 12618438,
FT                   14561776, 1534752, 2041769, 2694934, 8407777, 9738943;
FT                   Product type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Z3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40052.1"
FT                   /translation="MASNTRPSAPDLLCTDLLQRFQFAILEHVTGADFRIIGHPPAWLF
FT                   TLYPDARNNLPLSIDARTPVLQNFLADAADAWQTDGDDIAHSGFWSEQPEAEEPRHFHA
FT                   MALRHGPSRLLLIQHSTAAYDQQATLLQRARDQVLRQHEHNRGHQRAQHELTTKLVDME
FT                   RSRDDVAVILQQLGLATLLIDQEGQVRFLSASAARLLDTPATGGPNGLLWETLLPLTKP
FT                   DRLALQSMLQQPASRRERVQCHVETQAGRHLWLEIELQDDPRDTGTKIMFLHDMTDVHH
FT                   LRRLLELKAHYHDLVGKSRGMTQIYEQIQDLARVDSTVLIEGETGTGKELVARALHQAS
FT                   ARHKGPFIAANCAGLTDSLLGSQLFGHKKGAFTGAIDDQQGLFEAAQGGVLFLDEIGDI
FT                   PHNVQTNLLRVLQEKEVTRLGETRPRKVNVRVLTATHHNLSQDVAKGTFRADLLYRIRV
FT                   SRIQLPPLRDRKEDIPLLVASFLTEGRASMGKIIHRASPAAMAALMEYHWPGNVRELKS
FT                   TIECAMIHCKGDTLEATDLPPELRQGPTDSPCEVVPHGDERSRFVAALGQARGNRTKAA
FT                   RLLGMSRATFYRRLSELDLPTR"
FT   gene            complement(240393..240929)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240393..240929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0273"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, small
FT                   GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /function="18 : Unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 10712923, 11099382,
FT                   12163169, 12384139, 12728271, 17143896"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Z4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40053.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKKICMLGAFAVGKTSLVRRFVTSCFSDQYQTTIGVTVDKKTL
FT                   SMDGRAVTLVLWDLYGEDEFQKLRRSYLRGSSGYLVVLDGMRRATLDIALHIQLTAADT
FT                   LGPVPFVVLINKLDRRADWEVTHEDLAQLAQRGWTVLVTSAKTGQGVEEAFAVLTRAVL
FT                   GTPPETPPAGTTDGV"
FT   gene            complement(240942..242672)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0274"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240942..242672)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0274"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Z5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40054.1"
FT                   /translation="MARAPKAGTPAVERDYAELRSLLLAPEQSRLEQLQEQVEHLDLNA
FT                   HNLNRVLPEAIALRGETDHRLTHALTPHVSEALGVSVRKRPHMIVDAIAPIMMPAIRQA
FT                   IANALRSMVQSLNQTIEHSLSIRSMQWRLEALRTGKPFAEIVLLHTLCYRVEQVFLIHT
FT                   QTGLLLAHAAGDAVAVQDQTLVSGMLSAIRSFVQDSFGATPDQALNTLQVGDLTVWIEQ
FT                   GSSAILAAVIRGTPPEIFHVHLQDTLDRIHAEHSDALTRFSGDAAPFTGTTPLLEACLR
FT                   TQFETRRRAIAPMTWGLLAASIVGAGWWGLSAFQDHQHWQAYLDRLASEPGLVVTSTHS
FT                   AGTRYVLTGLRDPLAADPDVLLQGSGVAADRVEAKWSPYYALDAAFTLKRAGIVLSPPD
FT                   TVRLTLEGPRLTATGAATAEWIRQSRPLARLLPGITEYDDRRLVAQSLEALVQRMAGVW
FT                   ILFQQGTATIQSPEQLQGVRRISALLYQLDDMARLSGATVMLEITGQTDVVGRSSRNQR
FT                   LSEDRARSVLEALHPATFSAITFHARGIGPAAETSPSLGAATLPQDRRVSFQATVHPAS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(242789..243406)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242789..243406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0275"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Z6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40055.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQTDLDRPRRSERTSGSSLADTETESVLTEEHAAGTNLDKIRD
FT                   ILFGAQVRDHERRFAKLEAQLLAEAAQLRNDLKERFASLEQYIRKEVDTVTGRLTAEEQ
FT                   DRTDAVGRLTTELQTLAGVLQQTATQLREQSEQAHHDLRTQLQNQATSLSGDFTQQHAV
FT                   LSATLDDAVRQLSHQKTDRASLATLFQELSQRLSHDQPPQQA"
FT   gene            complement(243543..244343)
FT                   /gene="mscS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243543..244343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mscS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0276"
FT                   /product="Small-conductance mechanosensitive channel"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10202137, 12080120, 12446901, 12551944, 15665866,
FT                   2436228, 7595939; Product type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Z7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40056.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLANLVTQYIVQYGFRIMGAILVVVAALFVAKSVGRLFERWLNE
FT                   QDLEPPLRLLLLRLVKALVVILGLLIALDQLGLQIAPLVAGLGVAGLGMGLALQGVLSN
FT                   VVAGLSIIFTKPYRVGEHVSLLGVHGDVAKIDIFTTTLMHPDHSRIVIPNRKVVGEILH
FT                   NFGTIRQLDLSIGVSYRTDIDTTLRVLRDLVSRHPKVLQDPAPMIGIAGFADSSITLSI
FT                   RPWVQVASVGAAHIELNQAILQRLQSDGVDIPFPQREVRLLNPS"
FT   gene            complement(244362..246470)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244362..246470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0277"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function; AsmA family"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 7476172, 8866482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Z8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40057.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVGIGVVILLLIVLIVALPFLIDLNKYQDRYRPLIEEVLNRK
FT                   VELRDIRLTIWPRIGARVGGFVVQDDPAFRTGPFASLSSLDVGVKLLPLLKGTVEVEEI
FT                   TLRDPVITVLKNTQGQLNISTLGAKTPAPPAPSKPEAPAQTPGSPLQILALFAVDRVSI
FT                   DGGKLSYRDESTPKPTEHTVNNLEFLLTSVHLGESPTVHLGATLQPYNLPVRLDGTFGP
FT                   LVETLDMKSFTFNLALGKVAIGLKGRAVGGNLDATINALQIDTADLPLTLPLTKPVQIK
FT                   DVHLTLHALYPVPPDTPPANQVDLTDLGLTLVMGGSAINVKGTAAKGLANLTAASASIN
FT                   SADLPVATPLTKPVELKDLHVNLRAKYPPKEGAAPLELAEIPNLGLTVAMGSSRIEVKG
FT                   TVLGGLAKITANSKLINTTDLPIALTLKKPVEVKDLQAAAEMKGQEARLTNASLQLFGG
FT                   FVRTQGTLGLGTATPPFNGTVSIQGLQLGPALQAVGTDQVSMSGTASAELAVNGRGFTH
FT                   PDLVKALAGTGRVAVKEGKIEGINLLQQASMLLKVVGVSLDNVKATAFSTIESDFAIKQ
FT                   GLIAVQRLLIDSHDFQATGGGTIGLDQSLDMKLNLNLSQALSQKIAAGSPIARVALTGG
FT                   RLALPLLITGSTQAPSYGLDTKMFAGKVKEQVKEKVKGAVGDLLKGSAKPDDLKQQGKD
FT                   LLKGLFGR"
FT   gene            246688..246777
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA2"
FT   tRNA            246688..246777
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /function="10 : Protein synthesis"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            247214..249091
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0278"
FT   CDS_pept        247214..249091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0278"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, gamma and tau subunits"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11463787, 1575709, 2124672, 2181440, 2186364, 2187190,
FT                   3534795, 7538662, 7961443, 8598050, 9209069, 9300054;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8P9Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8P9Z9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40058.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYQVSARKYRPGTFDDVIGQSHVVQTLMNSIATKRIAHAFLFSG
FT                   TRGVGKTTVARILAKALNCEQGPTGTPCNTCANCREITQGTSVDVVEIDGASNTSVDDV
FT                   REIRENVKFTPFRGQYRVYIIDEVHMLSNSAFNALLKTLEEPPSHVVFIFATTEIHKIP
FT                   ATILSRCQHYNFRRISKAEIVQRLRHVADQDGLTIEDRSLMALARASEGSMRDGLSLLD
FT                   QIIAFGGNTIRHEDLETLLGAVPQERIRAMVEAVIQQDSAKALQVIAALLDQGHDVRAY
FT                   CADLVEYVRNMLVAAVVPSGPELRSLIEATEEDLTQLARDAERFTVEQLQELFRMYAAA
FT                   EDSLRVSAHPRFVLETAAVRATRLLRTAEGQPASGGLSVQPNKPAADRRVVTQTSAQSQ
FT                   DKAVPSPAPVVKTTGVKVSQDNVAKTSPAGGSAPKAPSVAPPREVAAPPARTPAVAPPA
FT                   PALVPASTAPVQQEPKATSAAEASASAVEVNWEQFQEAVSTNHPNIAPFLEMGRLVKIE
FT                   GGLITLGFAKQATTARSMLEKEDNLQALAALGEGLYGCAVRIRIVEVAEQDPGAAPTMK
FT                   QIRVAKEQEQRLILTQQAKAHPLVKQALEMFGGELAEVRTTAPAQEVQE"
FT   gene            249088..249411
FT                   /gene="ybaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0279"
FT   CDS_pept        249088..249411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0279"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, UPF0133"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA00"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40059.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSPFGNMSNILKQAQAMQEQMAKVQEQAATKTVSGTAGGGIVTV
FT                   TVNGAMDLLSVKIDPEVVKAGDVEMLQDLVVAAGNDALKKSREMMAEEMKAVTGGMKIP
FT                   GLF"
FT   gene            249448..250050
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0280"
FT   CDS_pept        249448..250050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0280"
FT                   /product="Recombination protein recR"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11056289, 11459953, 14625283, 15116069, 1698765, 2674903,
FT                   7862088, 8483906, 9108043, 9363943; Product type cp : cell
FT                   process"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA01"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40060.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVDQQGLLAKLVRELVRLPGIGQKSAQRLAFHLLKAEREDAMRL
FT                   AEAIQAVKDGLSFCRQCRNIAEGELCEFCRDPKRDRSKILVIEEPSTLYAIERAGGYRG
FT                   LYHVLLGVLSPLDGVGPSDIRAEELLDRVKAGGVEEVIVATNPTIEGEATAIYLTRLLK
FT                   PHHVRVTRIAYGIPVGMDIEYADEVTLVKSIEGRRDL"
FT   gene            250192..250608
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0281"
FT   CDS_pept        250192..250608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0281"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase-binding protein DksA"
FT                   /function="10.4 : Translation factors"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /function="12 : Regulatory functions"
FT                   /function="9.3 : Transcription factors"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10529348, 12665246, 15294157,
FT                   15355225, 15718139, 15899978, 15948952, 15963892, 17210253;
FT                   Product type pf : putative factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA02"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40061.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPAKKNTVARRKPPKANKANGVKYPDILADLEGQRAAILAEAG
FT                   VVLTNPTGLEVFPDVSDQASAEADQHFSFRIRERERKLLKKIDEALGRFATQTYGICEG
FT                   CEGDIPYKRLKARPVTTLCIECKTSQEEAEKSPR"
FT   gene            complement(250676..251821)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250676..251821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0282"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, TPR-like"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA03"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40062.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRQRSLLPFLFAVCVLWAGCETPPPARPPLPPSESDLDLLGPTK
FT                   LCDSRQTFLAAHPGVIPHTQAWGSGQELQIPSEQSRSKSDESYFFDEDGTLVGMLFVFR
FT                   SGLDLAPYKTLRYTLSRLKPSLEFYLTVAQLADRQNMEGSTIYDTGDEKTTTRYLVLGD
FT                   RSNQRLLEASFTVDPYVKLFSPYRKEFLDRLRDTAQHTGGQHLDTQGAEDKEPFASLQQ
FT                   FARGQTAQLAYCGTKNQVIALDAYQKASASGFTGTVWQAELHHRLGVSWEAAGNLEKAK
FT                   SELLASLALRPNSPEVVNNLGAVYWKLGEKKNALASFEKAILMRPNYAIARFNVAEAIA
FT                   DDNPRRAITEYETYLALVEGILEETDRAALAQKRVQALKHQ"
FT   gene            complement(251972..252301)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251972..252301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0283"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA04"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40063.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGTAATIILGLVLTTGCSTTNQVATQDQNYNAPLSIYSAMDSTS
FT                   LVYSDPMAASQANDHPYRWAAFILHPVGHLVDYTVNRPLYAIAKHAPYLFGYTSEDSMI
FT                   DSQRR"
FT   gene            252751..253143
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0284"
FT   CDS_pept        252751..253143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0284"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA05"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40064.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGTVTIEPSENEATNDRRAVRKIASADYRATAPWYTAADTLDAL
FT                   PMKAVKYTKEGVVIPSSWMKGWGKAVVAHRDSDVLILESPARAASRKKLARMVGKVRSA
FT                   ARELSITPEQIAAEVAAVRRERARRS"
FT   gene            253127..253546
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0285"
FT   CDS_pept        253127..253546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0285"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, DUF132"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA06"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40065.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVLDTNIFVSGLLSAAGPPARIIQAVLQRRLIPVMSPETFAEL
FT                   EAVLRRPKLQRAFTRAGVDITSFLATIQAEVQFVDSHPTNTPLRDAQDRPFLDLMATTP
FT                   PPQYFVTGDKDFEASHYSGVPVISAAEFARLLAHR"
FT   gene            complement(253836..254396)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253836..254396)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0286"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA07"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40066.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYQSAAYAVLDGYYREAVASFTGAFEAFCEFYLRVIGGKKEVAS
FT                   DRFEESLNRLVAQSERVLGAYTMTYTLEHRIPPPALPQKQITFRNKVIHRGKFPTREEA
FT                   IAYGQDIADVIYPVLSYLKQHERKHVTDVVDARINKLCQETHGRQSICLPGIININQIS
FT                   PDPQPILKESLEKLESTRKSRGW"
FT   gene            254512..254745
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0287"
FT   CDS_pept        254512..254745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0287"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA08"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40067.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAYSTLNTQPVRAWFAILHCYLNPTSVMLNSTKLWTTRCTLLEL
FT                   TTLSLKSLSCLSGWTNRLLKFSDPNHIHAGCP"
FT   gene            complement(254908..255258)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0288"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254908..255258)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0288"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, contains
FT                   Fis-type HTH domain"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA09"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40068.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVRHLVLAIEASPSGFAPRTLAIDGYTQEEIGYHLHVMLEAGL
FT                   IRGADVTTHGAKSPEAIATSLTWAGHEFADAARNEELWAKAMELTKEKAGSVTIELIMK
FT                   LLASLASSALGL"
FT   gene            complement(255396..255974)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255396..255974)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0289"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035897"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA10"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40069.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELDLKNIITEGRKEVPQGTLLRVSLGSRPGTVTVHVQLPDQTD
FT                   WTMYSDLQIVNGTVTLPVKLVFLSHAKEDARFIRDLAHRLLQDGVLAWFDEKELLPGDD
FT                   WKRKIDEAIESSDFVLVFLSATSVSKTGYFQRELKYALDQHQLRPEGSRYIIPIIIDEC
FT                   QPPRSLRDIHWLRTDTSEWYERLKRALLS"
FT   gene            256551..257123
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0290"
FT   CDS_pept        256551..257123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0290"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA11"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40070.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSGFTLTIDWLAFTVLASNPQETMKVLGGDWSKAKGGFRGYPLS
FT                   WMRVDGLRGVGKLGTNAPRRPNEIHVDLSGGLASALTRDQIRTLLRWVHAQQGHVTRID
FT                   CALDDRAGTVPVATIREAVSAGQCVTRAAQVRISSPTSRMGPERPRARPCTSAVRRVRR
FT                   YSASMTSGWNSRAKDKSTIRTTGHDGN"
FT   gene            256931..257326
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0291"
FT   CDS_pept        256931..257326
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0291"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CBK40071.1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT   gene            257327..257557
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0292"
FT   CDS_pept        257327..257557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0292"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA13"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40072.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQEKQVQTLQNVKRWVSDTLTPMLAVICATPGGEEWLLQEIVRG
FT                   IARWKDRHRNLLKQPPTRFHRSAGGHAGSPC"
FT   gene            257588..257914
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0293"
FT   CDS_pept        257588..257914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0293"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding domain protein, Excisionase
FT                   family (modular protein)"
FT                   /function="18 : Unknown function"
FT                   /function="17 : Mobile and extrachromosomal element
FT                   functions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type h : extrachromosomal origin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA14"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40073.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLHMLTVKELSAWLNIKQSTLYLWVSKNKIPCRRIHGLVRFEPE
FT                   AIQVWLNSFSSTSNMRPHRVSRRKAGDVDHLIEAAKRAVYTSRHGETRPTASPLGKENN
FT                   DGAR"
FT   gene            257901..259022
FT                   /gene="int"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0294"
FT   CDS_pept        257901..259022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="int"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0294"
FT                   /product="Phage integrase"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /function="8.2 : Restriction/modification"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 12887904, 2183007, 2553674, 9082984, 9311978;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA15"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40074.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLVKRGNIWWMNIVFQGKRIRRSTGSSNRALADAIMAKVKVQLI
FT                   EGQYFERAEEQSRTFAELMDRFEREHLVKLASRQTGQAFLKRFRAFFGDRTLAEITPKL
FT                   IVEYKSRRSATGVKPASINRELTCLRKAFSLAKREWEWCRDNPVSRVSLEKGATKRDRW
FT                   LMEDEEARLLDACPSWLRELVVFALHSGMRLGEILSLTWNGVDLFRRTATVFESKNEER
FT                   RTVPLNQTVMALLTEKAKVRHIKTALVFPSLAGTRLDPNHLRRALRPAMAKAGIVNCHF
FT                   HDLRHTFATRLVQAGVDLYKVQRLLGHKSPLMTQRYAHHYPESLRDGVEILDRRSHRDT
FT                   KMTTVLRVSESVVVQVIEKMVGDTGIEPVASSV"
FT   gene            complement(258979..259053)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA44"
FT   tRNA            complement(258979..259053)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA44"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /function="10 : Protein synthesis"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            259249..260565
FT                   /gene="trmFO"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0295"
FT   CDS_pept        259249..260565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmFO"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0295"
FT                   /product="tRNA uridine 5-carboxymethylaminomethyl
FT                   modification enzyme gid"
FT                   /function="10 : Protein synthesis"
FT                   /function="10.3 : tRNA and rRNA base modification"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11544186, 11703671, 16027442, 9603884; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA16"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40075.1"
FT                   /translation="MREDIVIIGGGLAGTEAAWQAANRGAKVTLYEMRPKEMTKAHKTG
FT                   DLAELVCSNSLGSADPLNAPGILKTEMRRLNSLVIRAAEEARVPAGSALAVDREQFARV
FT                   ITQALEGHPNIRIMREEVTEIPQDAVCIIATGPLTSEKLSKAISELTHERHLYFFDAIS
FT                   PIIDAESINMDIVYRASRYGKGGADYLNCPLDEAAYNALYAAMMTAEKVQPKEFEKIAY
FT                   FESCIPIEVMAERGRQTMQFGPLKPVGLEHPKTGVRPYAVVQLRTENAHGTCYNMVGFQ
FT                   TKLTYPEQRRVFRLIPGLENAEFLRLGSLHRNTFINSPQLLRDTLQLKSRGTVFFAGQL
FT                   VGVEGYTESAAMGGIAGINAARGLAAQPLVTPPPNSAHGCLIAHITKSDPAHFQPMNTN
FT                   FGLFPPVTVKTRDKDQKRRLIQQRAVEDFDAWIAQSGLS"
FT   gene            260538..261491
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0296"
FT   CDS_pept        260538..261491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0296"
FT                   /product="Tyrosine recombinase xerC"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /function="15.1 : Cell division"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10027974, 10523315, 1931824, 2254268, 7729430, 7744017,
FT                   7838714, 8168483, 8402918; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA17"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40076.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRAIRTFLDVLAVQQNASSQTIRAYTSDLAQFHAFALGVQQPGG
FT                   TLVPESVTPALIREFLAARDRTGDKKTSLARKLACLRSFFRYLVRIGQLDVNPAEDVRA
FT                   PKLPKHLSQVLTKDDAGALMEFPGGTERVGLRDRAILETLYSTGARVSELVGMNCDDIS
FT                   RSEGLVRLRGKGRKERVIPLGIIALEAIDAYHAQIQAVPGPSSGRSDAAAVFRNSRGGR
FT                   LTTRTIARIVAKYSRQLTGGAVHPHTLRHSFATHLLDEGADLRAIQEMLGHASLSTTQK
FT                   YTHLATDQLLALYDRTHPRAVGATEASESTKQKGSR"
FT   gene            261488..262024
FT                   /gene="hslV"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0297"
FT   CDS_pept        261488..262024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslV"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0297"
FT                   /product="Heat shock protein HslUV, peptidase component"
FT                   /function="11 : Protein fate"
FT                   /function="11.4 : Degradation of proteins, peptides, and
FT                   glycopeptides"
FT                   /function="11.3 : Protein folding and stabilization"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.25.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10693812, 11106733, 11685516, 11717526, 8244018, 9177170,
FT                   9257689, 9288941; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA18"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40077.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRSTTVLCVRRGSQVTMGCDGQVTVGTTVMKHNARKMRRMHGD
FT                   TVLAGFAGATADAFTLFEKFEAKLAEYRGNLTRAAVELAKDWRTDRVLRRLEALLAVAD
FT                   LDHSFIISGTGDVVEPEDGILAIGSGGPYALAAARALLGHSELVAEQVVRESLMIAGGI
FT                   DIYTNQQIVIESLSR"
FT   gene            262037..263440
FT                   /gene="hslU"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0298"
FT   CDS_pept        262037..263440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslU"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0298"
FT                   /product="Heat shock protein HslVU, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /function="11 : Protein fate"
FT                   /function="11.4 : Degradation of proteins, peptides, and
FT                   glycopeptides"
FT                   /function="11.3 : Protein folding and stabilization"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10693812, 11106733, 8244018, 8867465, 9288941, 9722513;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA19"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40078.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTESTPRPVNVNSLTPRQIVEALDRYVIGQHDAKRMVAIALRNR
FT                   WRRQQLAPELRDEVMPKNIIMIGPTGVGKTEIARRLAKLAEAPFIKVEASKFTEVGYVG
FT                   RDVESIIRDLTELAISLVKTKHLEEVQGKASRHGEERLLDLLLPGAPSRPTSPGFEPSG
FT                   ARTDASEQIESADATRSKLRLQLREGKLDQRSVEVEVKERALPLGVISNAGGMEDLEGN
FT                   LRDMLGGMFQGKKKKRMMKVPDALKHLTQEEAQKLIDMDEVVREAITKVEQTGIVFLDE
FT                   IDKIAGRERAMGPDVSREGVQRDLLPIVEGSTVSTKHGAVQTDHILFIAAGAFHVAKPS
FT                   DLIPELQGRFPIRVELAPLTKDDFVRILTEPRGALVRQYQALMATEGLTVEFADDGLAE
FT                   IAATAVQVNERTENIGARRLFTIMERLLEQVSFEGSEMKEKTIVVDAGYVRERLQNIVK
FT                   DQDLSRYIL"
FT   gene            263467..264363
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0299"
FT   CDS_pept        263467..264363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0299"
FT                   /product="Acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.3 : Glutamate family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10393305, 12005432, 12875848, 14623187, 15342584,
FT                   16376937, 8581175; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA20"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40079.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLIKKADVLIEALPYIRTFKGKTVVIKYGGHAMTDAPLKERFA
FT                   QNVVLLKYVGLNPVIVHGGGPQIDQMLDRLGMVAKFRHGVRVTDAATMEIVEMVLAGRI
FT                   NMEIVDLLNRHGGQAVGLSGKDGGLMLTKPLTAKAWAESIEKDLDSDGSDADFGFVGDV
FT                   KSIDPTLLLKLQEDNYIPVIAPIGTDREGNTYNINADLVAGAIAAALKAEKLVMLTDVK
FT                   GIRDANGRHLPTVSRKDVQRMVKRGTISEGMLPKVHACLDALAGGVGKAHIIDGRTPHA
FT                   ILLEIFTHKGIGTEIVA"
FT   gene            264588..265286
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0300"
FT   CDS_pept        264588..265286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0300"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, putative
FT                   SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40080"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA21"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40080.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRKLKNVGTAARRATKDIFARLDYGRLGPIYCDEGGDEFWAAKR
FT                   GLCQRLGLKLAKALLPRLRTGGTSLYVGAGVAEIPLLLMESLDLGRQVLACNLRKQEVQ
FT                   VLNRACAGFPIRFRHQDAGSVKDRVDHLWLVSVLNDPERFPELSALSYGRANPVTFDAR
FT                   KFLPQQRTVATLVDRCLNRLVIPGSVTTTVEEAVWVAEWCHRRGVRYRIDQRTYASPTV
FT                   GDPVCLMRLG"
FT   gene            complement(265304..265843)
FT                   /gene="yrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265304..265843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0301"
FT                   /product="putative Transferase, hexapeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /function="18 : Unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10924115, 1427014, 16223443, 7481807,
FT                   8293817; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA22"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40081.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTFQGITPTVPQSCFIEETAVVIGDVVMGEECSAWFHAVIRGD
FT                   VNYIRIGHRTNVQDLCMLHVTHDTHPLIIGDDVTIGHNVVLHGCTIQNRVLVGMGAIIM
FT                   DGAVIGEDSVVGAGALITEGTVVPPKSLILGSPAKVKRPVTDQELAWIRESAQNYIRYS
FT                   RQYLSGPDKPRPGFWV"
FT   gene            265928..267382
FT                   /gene="yliG"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0302"
FT   CDS_pept        265928..267382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yliG"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0302"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA modifying enzyme, MiaB-like"
FT                   /function="10.3 : tRNA and rRNA base modification"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10572129, 11313137, 11882645; Product
FT                   type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA23"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40082.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSLITPSRAKRDKPTIGFVNLGCSKNQVDSEVMLGTLVAGGFQ
FT                   LTGDARAAEVVIINTCGFIEEAKQESINSIIEHGRLKKSGSCRVLIAAGCLAQRYQGEL
FT                   LKELPELDGVVGTGEFGRIAEICRSLLAPKARQQRLWIGQPPYLYDAETPRIRLGTPHS
FT                   AYLKIAEGCNRNCAFCAIPIMRGKQRSRPIESIVAEAGRLVQEGVKELNLISQDTINYG
FT                   VDLGLKQGLTALLRELVTVKDVRWIRPFYLYPQQVTDELLDLYAGEARITKYLDMPLQH
FT                   ISDGMLKRMHRLGDRKHVTQLVERIRAKIPGVFFRTAFIVGFPGETDAMFEELKQFILD
FT                   MEFDRVAVFLYSDEEGTSAVDLDRKVDLAVMEERRNELLALQESISEAKNRAYLGRTME
FT                   VLVDGISEESDRLLECRHEGLAPEIDGVVFCDRNAAKPGEFVSVTITDVAGYDLIAQPV
FT                   SRADAPTAAPAVPTLLMPKKSGAGYR"
FT   gene            complement(267426..268904)
FT                   /gene="degP"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0303"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267426..268904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="degP"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0303"
FT                   /product="Serine protease Do"
FT                   /function="11.3 : Protein folding and stabilization"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11919638, 12408815, 12878036, 15137941, 2025286, 2180903,
FT                   3057437, 7845208, 8439290, 8576051, 9204764; Product type e
FT                   : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA24"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40083.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRPTQSVSAIAGIAALGAALLWSYLPLTTSHASNPSPAAEERPA
FT                   TLTGTLPAAGFADVAKTVTPAVVNITTSGAEEVADSTRPRGRMEDFFGSPFGPRRFGPP
FT                   MEPRERRGGGQGSGVIVTPDGYVLTNNHVIAGAKTVTVTLPDKREFKGRIVGSDPKSDI
FT                   AVVKIDGTQLPTVTWGDSSRLQVGEYVLAVGNPFGLNSTVTLGIVSALGRGHMGITQYE
FT                   DFIQTDAAINPGNSGGALVNTRGELIGINTAIFSQTGGYQGVGFAVPTGMSKPIYESLV
FT                   KTGKVVRGYLGVGIQDLNQELAKSFNVKGSNGAIVTDVKEEGPADKAGLKQGDVILSFQ
FT                   GTPIEDAVTLQRAVTRSSVGSKATITVMREGREKDLTVTIGELPDNPQVAKAETGPSEQ
FT                   PLAGLAVQELDRETAQELGIKGKIQGVVVTTVDPESDAERAGLMPGDVIREINRKPVTS
FT                   MKDFDRAASDLKKGQTVLVLVNRRGASLYLSAKI"
FT   gene            complement(269019..270422)
FT                   /gene="cztS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269019..270422)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cztS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0304"
FT                   /product="Heavy metal sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /function="11.2 : Protein modification and repair"
FT                   /function="12.3 : Protein interactions"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11004187, 11399769, 8449873, 9044283; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA25"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40084.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLRVRLTLWYGTALALILLTFSVVLYTITARGLRDQVDESLQET
FT                   ASAAVRSLEKRGFLPLIDEDALLSQFPELTRIDKFFQIFSPTGTITIRSPNIRQHDVPL
FT                   SRHALEAAFTGSTVFESARYPNEPPLRLVSVPIIYRGSLLYIVQVGTTLEGVEETLRRF
FT                   LLVLVVMAPIALVVSLVGGWFLAGRALRPVDSITIAAQRIAAGDLTQRLTSERSTDEIG
FT                   RLTDTFNNMIARLETSFAQIRQFSSDASHELRTPLTVMKGESELVLRRPRPVEDYIAVL
FT                   ESNLEEIDRMSRIVEELLFLSRADLGQVKTECEPVRLEALVEDIQRQACLLGQERGVDV
FT                   IMGTIQPATVRGDELRLRELILNIVDNAVKYSYPQGTVDIDLLVEGRTARLSVRDHGIG
FT                   IPQDAHKQIFDRFFRTDDARAHTKKGTGLGLAICAWIAEAHHGHIEVQSEIGQGSTFTI
FT                   VLPLAPPTA"
FT   gene            complement(270422..271093)
FT                   /gene="cztR"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270422..271093)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cztR"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0305"
FT                   /product="Heavy metal response regulator"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /function="12 : Regulatory functions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11004187, 11283292, 11399769, 12829274, 8078459,
FT                   8449873; Product type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA26"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40085.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLVVEDETKVGSFIKRALEEESYAVDLCEDGAQGLDMALSGSY
FT                   DLIMIDLMLPSLPGLEVLTRLRKEKIQTPVLILTAQSKVDQRVKGLDAGADDYLTKPFA
FT                   IDELLARVRALLRRGTAESSGTLQIDDLLLNPATREVTRGGQRIDLTVKEYALLEYFMR
FT                   HAGRVLTRPMISDHVWNQDFDTFTNVIDVYVNYLRNKIDRGRARKLIHTIRGSGYMLKV
FT                   D"
FT   gene            complement(271162..272304)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271162..272304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0306"
FT                   /product="putative Peptidase, family M48"
FT                   /function="11 : Protein fate"
FT                   /function="11.4 : Degradation of proteins, peptides, and
FT                   glycopeptides"
FT                   /function="11.3 : Protein folding and stabilization"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 7674922, 9015299; Product type pe :
FT                   putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA27"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40086.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTSRSAHYLDGRTATRHRVTLTVTPATLHIAMPDGSAKQWPYDE
FT                   IRQTQGTYRGEPVRLEFGPEPAEAIVISTAALLKDIHGAAPALARHFHNPARRNARIGW
FT                   TAGAAVAVTLMVVGLYRWGIPGIASAATPYIPVAWEESLGRQVVAHLAPETQQCRNPER
FT                   LRKLDLIVQTLAATYPESPYRITLSVVDDPTINAFAAPGGRVVILRGLLERTASPDQLA
FT                   GVLAHELQHIYQRHTTKAILEQTAATLLLTAVSGDMSGGLAWGLEGARTMGSLHYSRTH
FT                   ETEADLEGLRMMQAARLDPAAMIAFYGTMERGAQDQVGPPAFLSTHPDMGERLATLIAL
FT                   AAPPPSDAQRLLPGEDWKDIRSLCRLQAGGPSASTSPDLP"
FT   gene            complement(272310..273320)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272310..273320)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0307"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function,
FT                   DUF898"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA28"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40087.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRGSFHGTGGTLLGMQIVNVCLTILTLGAYHFWAKAKIRRYLFS
FT                   QTAFAGDRFVYHGTGKELYQGFLKAMLVFGIPYFSLGAAHSFLALPQAVDVLLQAMAAL
FT                   VLFLYVPVAIVNARRYRCTRTSWRGIRFSFRGRTADFLKLYFKGWLFTLLTLGTYYPYF
FT                   QTERQAFLHSHTYFGNQRFQFTGHGSGLMVPFAVTLFTTYAVLCLCGLALALQLTNAGL
FT                   TLLLIPFVLGPVWVWLLGQKQKYYWDHTTFGKARFSSSITWQKLFGLYLGNLALLLLTL
FT                   GWAWPWVTVRNARFFTGTLSLQGVTDLDRVLQDTTETSVTGEGLSNLLDTGFDMD"
FT   gene            complement(273582..274631)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273582..274631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0308"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, contains Ankyrin and
FT                   Tetratricopeptide repeats"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 12461176, 14659697, 7667876, 8108379,
FT                   9482716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA29"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40088.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLAVAVLACVLNYALLAGMASWMFNQIKSTHDPYDIDELTLSPI
FT                   ILKANGWTPLHLAAARGDVSEVTSLLEDGSPVDRHNNNGRTALLEAAKRGQTPVVTVLL
FT                   QYGANPNAKMKQNMTALLTAAEHGHADTIAVLLSNNADIDALCTCGDSALHRSVRKGHL
FT                   AAAQVLLEQGIAANQKSHGETALEIAQHDEDRELIALLRAYGGREFSQAKARRAQGVAF
FT                   QKKGQVDKALFAYAEALNLDPDDPEAYFDRGTALLEKDSPDEALIAFQAAIRLNSTFLE
FT                   AYSAAASVHNARRQWDQALALWSRYLAQRPQDGRAHFERAIVKRAKGDHKGFLQELQQA
FT                   CTFGHRAAC"
FT   gene            274704..274904
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0309"
FT   CDS_pept        274704..274904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0309"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 6 : Doubtful CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA30"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40089.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGRVENQQIFVAGVTGTLTQGDAGNKRAGGDGLAEGADDRLRRI
FT                   RRRRDGGRRYRCAWVNGCHGA"
FT   gene            complement(275073..276728)
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275073..276728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0310"
FT                   /product="Succinate dehydrogenase/fumarate reductase,
FT                   flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /function="6.12 : TCA cycle"
FT                   /function="6.7 : Fermentation"
FT                   /function="6.1 : Aerobic"
FT                   /function="6.3 : Anaerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11850430, 1856194, 2668268, 6383359, 8224887; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA31"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40090.1"
FT                   /translation="MITHDILIVGAGLAGMRAAIAAPPDLNVALLSKVHPVRSHSVAAQ
FT                   GGINAAIGEQDSWEAHAYDTAKGGLYLGDQDAIEAMCREAPQDILELERMGVIFSRTPE
FT                   GRIAQRPFGGAGFPRTCYAADRTGHALLHAMYEQLMKRRCRVYEEWYVTALLVEQGRCC
FT                   GVMAWDLVHGGLQALRAKAVILATGGSGRVFSTSTNAVINTGDGMALAYRAGLPLEDME
FT                   FVQFHPTTLKDTGILITEGARGEGGYLLNTLGERFMKRYAPEQMELATRSTVSLAIGQE
FT                   IQEGRGVDGCVLLDLRHLGRTRILERLPQIRELALEFAGLDPIETPIPIRPGAHYQMGG
FT                   VQTNAWGETGLPGLFAAGECACVSVHGANRLGGNSLLETIVFGRRAGTRAAAAIRDYDL
FT                   RPVPEDVLKSEEQRLNTLLTNPGPERAWQIRDDLGKTMSLNLGIFRTKQSMQEALGAIQ
FT                   ALKARANRMCVQDKGRIFNTDLIQALELQCLLDIADTIVVSALGREESRGAHYRADFPT
FT                   RNDSAWLRHTVSHRQEDGPQLSYAPVTITRFPPA"
FT   gene            276934..279819
FT                   /gene="gcvP"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0312"
FT   CDS_pept        276934..279819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvP"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0312"
FT                   /product="Glycine dehydrogenase, glycine cleavage system P
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.2 : Amino acids and amines"
FT                   /function="4.2 : Folic acid"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.4.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1802033, 8181752, 8219277, 8375392, 8830251; Product type
FT                   e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA32"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40091.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQPNFLEPTDTFVPRHIGPTDSDIQEMLATLSLPSLESLVEATV
FT                   PSDIRLQTSLTVPSPRGEQQVLAELRDMAGQNQVWRSLIGMGYYDCVTPLVIQRNILED
FT                   PGWYTQYTPYQAEIAQGRLEALVNFQTMVADLTGLPLANASLLDEATAAAEAMTMCAAM
FT                   SRAAGHERKKFFVSENCHPQTIAVVQTRAEPLGIVLQIGAIQSLDLSRDEFFGLLLQYP
FT                   STDGYVGDYSEFITRAHASGVYVVVATDLLALTLLRSPGEFGADVAVGSSQRFGVPLGF
FT                   GGPHAAFLATKEEFRRQMPGRIIGVSKDVTGRVAYRLSLQTREQHIRREKATSNICTAQ
FT                   VLLAVMAGMYAVYHGPAGLRRIAERIHGLTMVLAEGLRRHGCVVGLEPVFDTLRVPLSP
FT                   AQSETILNRARQQKINLRRYDDQSLGLSLDEWSTVEEVQQVLALFVGHEIPAEEFTAIL
FT                   ASVDVRYPAPLARTSPYLTHPVFHRYHAEHELLRYIRRLQSRDLSLVHSMIPLGSCTMK
FT                   LNATAEMLPVTWPEFGRLHPFAPSEQAQGYQALFRQLEAWLAELTGFAALSLQPNAGSQ
FT                   GEYAGLMVIRAHHRHRGETQRDVCLIPVSAHGTNPASASMCGMTVVPVACDERGNVDLN
FT                   DLEAKATQHRNRLAALMITYPSTHGVFEEGIRRMCQIVHTHGGQVYMDGANMNAQVGLC
FT                   RPADLGADVCHLNLHKTFCIPHGGGGPGMGPIGVARHLVPFLPGHPVTKLGGPESIGPI
FT                   AAAPYGSPSILTISWVYIALMGREGLTKATQVAILNANYMAKRLEKYYPVLYTGTRGLV
FT                   AHEFILDLRPLKESSGVEAMDVAKRLMDYGFHAPTVSFPVAGTLMIEPTESEVKAELDR
FT                   LCEALIAIRGEIESIAEGRQPRAGNVLKNAPHTALSVTAAEWTKPYSREQAAFPAPWVR
FT                   DNKFWPSVGRIDEAYGDRHLFCTCPPMDPAS"
FT   gene            279827..280465
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0313"
FT   CDS_pept        279827..280465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0313"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA33"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40092.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGGSSTERATHRLPQVHAGLSVAAGCLLGILFFSPPAWADVESG
FT                   AAAETPQSSPILDVDPGVMYRAGARLRIPGTDWSFLVPTGWQSTRPEDSEMPFLMAEEG
FT                   KSLGMMFPLTDVTRETVRDHLSQPLSLLHGLSFIPAGSDVETDLSIARSYQGEDLAGRA
FT                   LAVLGPGNTSVIYFLMGPPDEASGYQSVLEGLGQFTRFSAPVSGRDVGL"
FT   gene            280498..281484
FT                   /gene="rih"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0314"
FT   CDS_pept        280498..281484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rih"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0314"
FT                   /product="Inosine-uridine preferring nucleoside hydrolase"
FT                   /function="5 : Central intermediary metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11027694, 8634237, 8634238; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA34"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40093.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRPSPTKVILDTDPGVDDALALLLAFASPELQVVGVTTVCGNVP
FT                   VGQATKNLFRLLNVVQPPRGLLVGQGAARPLEEDLVTAVQVHGSDGLGELDSVVAEEGA
FT                   PRYPQVRLPSVLSTAQDVWNECVRRYPDEVTLITLGPLTNVAVALKVNPLTVQKFRSVI
FT                   VMGGAIGVPGNVAPAAEFNMYVDPHAAHRVFQASLPLTLVPLDVTTRVGVTRESLMTWV
FT                   AESRAPLARMTTDMTRKAFQFAEKVEGHGLFYFHDPLAVLAAVDSSLLKVEPLHVSVEM
FT                   AGRVSRGITIADRRQRTPEEKARPNMRVAVDVDVDRTLSLLRNRLCP"
FT   gene            281481..282407
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0315"
FT   CDS_pept        281481..282407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0315"
FT                   /product="Ribokinase"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.11 : Sugars"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.15"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10438599, 3011794, 7921236, 9385653, 9519409; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA35"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40094.1"
FT                   /translation="MILVVGSSNIDLVVSVDRLPGRGETVLGSRFAQSFGGKGANQAIA
FT                   AARAGADVAFLSKLGADANGLLIERHLAEQGLLRPILLRDAEFPTGVAMILVDHSGENQ
FT                   IAVVPGSNGRLTPTDVLQHRELIAGARVLLVQMEIPLETVLEALRLGRECGLTTILNPA
FT                   PAAPLTPDLLRLVDILTPNETEAQMLTGSTDPEEAARILTGRGVGTVVVTCGPGGAFLT
FT                   TGNDVIHVPGFRVETIDSTGAGDAFSGALASAVAEGVPLTSAIERANAAGALATAGRGA
FT                   QESMPTKDDIEQLCRSRMREMEPPQRS"
FT   gene            complement(282450..283091)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282450..283091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0316"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function, TPR-like"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA36"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40095.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCFPITLSLAIALLFVADPASAGPPVQQLTADAMRECALGRQAQ
FT                   TRTERVQHFAQGQAFGEQAVEKDDLSPDAHFSLFCNLGEQLRIDGESLTSLFGFRRMMK
FT                   ELNRTLELAPDHLDALSAKGTVLVRIPAFMGGDKEKGETLLRQVIAREPASVNARLSLA
FT                   KSYCANGRHEEAVAIATKALDLAQSLQRADFIPEARQVLSQLRAQAAKGN"
FT   gene            complement(283190..283735)
FT                   /gene="mug"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283190..283735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mug"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0317"
FT                   /product="G:T/U mismatch-specific DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10339434, 10521502, 10581234, 11555290, 12184783,
FT                   12531390, 12668677, 8878487, 9489705; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA37"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40096.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQPLLPDHLRPELNIVFVGINPGRRSAELGHHYAGHSNRFWKL
FT                   IYDANLVPEPLSYRDDGRLPEWGLGLTNLVSRSTASMASLTLQDYATSRLVLMEKILRY
FT                   RPRVVALLGMTLYPILFPLEPKQAGRKPGPQPTTLCDATIVLLPNPSGRNASYPYHSML
FT                   EAFRTLTPWAKSGLKSRP"
FT   gene            283975..284199
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0318"
FT   CDS_pept        283975..284199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0318"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA38"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40097.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMMLTVMAAALLVAFSAPSFAGDDKKKEEKKGGHFSQTLFGDD
FT                   KKKEEKKGGHLSQTVFGEDKKKDEKKGGH"
FT   gene            complement(284276..284794)
FT                   /gene="nudF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284276..284794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nudF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0319"
FT                   /product="ADP-ribose pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /function="2.6 : Sugar-nucleotide biosynthesis and
FT                   conversions"
FT                   /function="6.8 : Glycolysis/gluconeogenesis"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /function="16.8 : Protect"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.13"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10542272, 11323725, 11416161, 12135348, 1328155,
FT                   16378245, 16766526, 8170394, 8233837, 8810257; Product type
FT                   e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA39"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40098.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKPIYKGTVVTLNVDTVRLPNGHTIDLEVIRHPGASAVVPMKED
FT                   GTVVLIRQFRHAANGFIYEIPAGKLHPKEDPLDCAARELEEEIGYKAGRFELLSSIFTA
FT                   PGFADEVIHIYLATGLTIGTQNLDQDEVLEVVEMPLREAISKIEDGTIRDGKTIVGLQA
FT                   VYIRQERYR"
FT   gene            complement(284798..285907)
FT                   /gene="gcvT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284798..285907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0320"
FT                   /product="Aminomethyltransferase, glycine cleavage system T
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.2 : Amino acids and amines"
FT                   /function="4.2 : Folic acid"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.10"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10364177, 1802033, 8181752, 8219277, 8375392, 9047339;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA40"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40099.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTPLIDAHRKAQGKLVDFAGWEMPIQYSGVVDEYQTVRRHAGL
FT                   FDVSHMGRIRVSGPGSLAFLQRVTTNDVSTLSVQQSHYSMICAQNGGIKDDIFVYHVKP
FT                   YEFLVCVNASNREKIVTWLHEKVEQAQGCKVQDQSASLAQIAIQGPASRDILAAAGIAD
FT                   LSTLKIRHCLDATLGDDSLLVTRTGYTGELGYELYLPAERAPKVWEQLLEAGRPLSIKP
FT                   AGLGARDLLRLEMAYLLYGNDMNEETTPIEAGAEWVVKFDKGDFIGRTELLAQQAQGTA
FT                   RRLVAFELVEKAVPRHGFKILSAQTPHTEIGEVTSGNLSPLLQKGIGMGYVPPATARPG
FT                   SSILIDIRGRACPAVVVKPPFYKKPAGTP"
FT   gene            complement(285962..286333)
FT                   /gene="fbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285962..286333)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0321"
FT                   /product="Peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /function="11.3 : Protein folding and stabilization"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1371354, 14672666, 1696687, 2186809, 8404888; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA41"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40100.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQSEQPASTPEITTVSGLTYTDVAVGTGREAASGNLVTVHYTGW
FT                   LTNGKKFDSSVDRSEPFSFPLGAGRVIKGWDEGVAGMKVGGKRKLTIPSQLGYGARGAG
FT                   GVIPPNATLVFDVELLEVR"
FT   gene            complement(286465..287691)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286465..287691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0322"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA42"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40101.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTPPSTLRFASALTRHADVQTAADELIRSIREQLGSSRIDVAF
FT                   LFISVQHADQAETLSHALRTALGPDTLVGCTGEGVIATGREVETGPAATLWAAHLPGVI
FT                   AHPLRLSFSSVHDQFSLRDWPDLDYGGESAPVMLLFADPFSTPLQDVLGLIEERYPHAR
FT                   ALGGLAGGGQDLAENRLFLDDEVYSDGLVGVALSGNISVRTVISQGCRPIGDRFIVTKA
FT                   EHNVIQELGGIPALHCLQTVFGQLSMDERAQAQRALHIGIAMDEQRAQFTRGDFLIRNL
FT                   LGADQQTGAIVVGDVIQEGQTVQFQVRDAQSADEDLHALLAASRLDESQRPLGALLFSC
FT                   CGRGKGLFGVPNHDASVLGEQLGAIPLAGFFAQGELGPVGGRNFLHGYTASIAIFSEPD
FT                   RSDTQASKH"
FT   gene            complement(287739..287966)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287739..287966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0323"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA43"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40102.1"
FT                   /translation="MADYPIGGGLTLLTALEKNGKFAEFLQTRMTQALETQDPTELHYL
FT                   LAQLDDFHSYMWRYYKKLASDRPERMNPGV"
FT   gene            complement(288239..289504)
FT                   /gene="dmpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288239..289504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dmpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0324"
FT                   /product="Peptidase S58"
FT                   /function="11.4 : Degradation of proteins, peptides, and
FT                   glycopeptides"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10089474, 10379365, 10673442, 15955066,
FT                   16109932, 17064315, 7845208, 8439290; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA44"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40103.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPSRTILNAVRACAVILLIACASPAWCLEGSPDSVDQGRVRARA
FT                   LGLHPGQFQPGPLNAITDVPGVKVGQVTLRQGEGPLQPGQGPVRTGVTVIVPRDDVWHK
FT                   KVPAGAFVLNGTGEMTGLSWVAESGFLEYPIALTNTLNVPRVANGVISWMLKQYPGIGI
FT                   TDDTLTPVVAECDDGRLNDIQGRHVSETDVMRALDEASAGPVAEGSVGAGTGMISYGFK
FT                   GGIGTASRRLPEANGGFTIGVLVNANHGRRPELTMGGVPVGQRYGAAPTQSSLSPDPYS
FT                   RSLHTSREGTSGNAEGSIIVVIATDAPLDSRQLTRLGKRAALGLARTGSTARHGSGDFM
FT                   LAFSTGNVIPHYPSDPTFSLTHLADTHLNPVITATVEATEEAILNALTGATTVTGRDGF
FT                   RAEAISIPRLRELLSPGATPGP"
FT   gene            complement(289549..290946)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289549..290946)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0325"
FT                   /product="putative RNA-metabolising metallo-beta-lactamase"
FT                   /function="9.4 : RNA processing"
FT                   /function="9.1 : Degradation of RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 12177301, 16518398, 7588620; Product
FT                   type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA45"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40104.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSFHGAARSVTGSRHLLEMPGNRILLDCGLFQGQRQEADRQNR
FT                   FLGFDPRSIQAVLLSHAHIDHSGALPVLGKHQFRGNVHMTRATVDLAAVMLEDSARLQE
FT                   NDCAYLNKKENRRGKRCLQPFYESRDARAIIRRFVGARYGDTIKVTPRVTASFHDVGHI
FT                   LGSAAIRLKYSARGNSTTVLFSGDLGRSQMPILRDPTPPPSCDVLIIESTYGDRLHEEA
FT                   GEALTQKAQQLVAHAKEHKSKIIVPAFALGRTQDLVMRIKRLVAEGRIDPLPIYIDSPL
FT                   ASKVTDVFRKHPECYDEETFRTFTSEGDPFAARYIRYVSSPEESKRLNEMKGPCVIIAS
FT                   SGMCEGGRVVHHLKHGIQDEANIIAIVGFQAEHTLGRRLVEGWDVVPIFGIPTPRRAQV
FT                   VVFNGLSAHADRNDLLAYVRAISPAPQQVFVVHGEEKQALSLGAAIQTEHPGMAVVVPA
FT                   KDSIYEI"
FT   gene            complement(290943..291809)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290943..291809)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0326"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function CHP00730"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA46"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40105.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLMGAGSSDESSSQQAPGTSSSYIPADHDIDFLQRDELRPLRLG
FT                   LELLKPELIQTEQGIRSTIVVFGSARLLEPSRALQALEQASAALQACPDDRTCQQRVAV
FT                   AERRLALSRYYDVAREFGRLVSSTCQIDGQCDYVIVTGGGPGIMEAANRGAADAGAKSM
FT                   GLNITLPHEQRPNPYITPDLCFQFRYFALRKMHFLLRARALVVFPGGFGTLDELFETLT
FT                   LLQTGKTRNITIILMGQAFWERLINWPLLIEEGLVGPEDLSLFHFAETAQQAWDLISRS
FT                   HGGPSAR"
FT   gene            complement(291867..292289)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291867..292289)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0327"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA47"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40106.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGWNRSVTLLCSAVIALALSGCNVARLTINTPLTPESVAFIAEG
FT                   RTTLADVVDTLGAPDSITDTETGTIVTYRFLNAKYSRVNFGWLLKPWSPVDPDLVFSRS
FT                   GLGTDAFELLCDDHWIVTHHAFVRHRPAPPFTPYPF"
FT   gene            complement(292294..292674)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292294..292674)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0328"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA48"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40107.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVSVLLVLMLLTLNACAFSRGTLGDEIKTDTVNSIKKGVTTRS
FT                   EVLALLGAPDRLLQLNGRDLFQYYRYDAKVGSLLLIVLNFSRVSIKSDDLFVVINREGT
FT                   VEEVIASKRTEGLEFRFWPFGD"
FT   gene            complement(292710..293228)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292710..293228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0329"
FT                   /product="N-acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /function="18.1 : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10940244, 12801725, 15123251, 15468321,
FT                   15581578, 16210326, 9175471, 9727486; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA49"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40108.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVDSLTVRPATLDDLDALTTFSAAMALETEQRILDRARLRLGT
FT                   RAVLEQPERGQFYVADVRPKPRADRITVGQLLITYEWSDWRNAQFWWIQSVFVHPDWRR
FT                   KGIYRSMHGAIINFAQSQRGVCGVRLYVEGDNHIAKCVYERVGLLPSTYQVYESDFVLP
FT                   RPHSVGTKA"
FT   gene            complement(293225..293851)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293225..293851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0330"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF502"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA50"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40109.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASHRLGRIFLTGLLVLLPAWTTFLILAALFETLDSFLLNLIGR
FT                   QIQPYAPGLGLLLLIGMVLTTGAIATQVIGQRVVHWTEAALDRIPLIRSIYMTLKGMTD
FT                   LLNYRARFGQSTVVAFPFPRDGLWALGFVMGSPPAALQIAPMVELVMVFVPTAIHPFTG
FT                   YLAMIPKTQLHPLNLLPEEALKLEFSAGLYRPLSGWLTSPARNPS"
FT   gene            293892..294290
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0331"
FT   CDS_pept        293892..294290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0331"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, DUF343
FT                   (modular protein)"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA51"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40110.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISERRAIWYILDLSIHLDYLSRNHQSPRSGEIVRDIVSNAAGK
FT                   KVNLDKDLLTILCCPETKQAVALADEQLIQKVNGAIERGVLKNKAQKPVTEKLDGGLIR
FT                   SDSKILYPVREDIPVMLIDEGIPLDQVS"
FT   gene            complement(294800..295039)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294800..295039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0332"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA52"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA52"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40111.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREWIIFAVCLGLGGHIALAVVLHAPDLWPWSKAWLYGLLSGVA
FT                   LYVVVQVIRSLWWIFRGRNAEEPETPEDQRIGHS"
FT   gene            complement(295097..295465)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295097..295465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0333"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40112"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA53"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40112.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPTLQRAVTSFYNLVYEAQTFATTMSRIDTAEQEHYAGRIEGLN
FT                   WVLDRCQELEDMDANITPTTLQRVLTEVKSDLDHELSVQRREKGRRADGREEALTFVAD
FT                   YLSSLITATEIESAKTSV"
FT   gene            complement(295550..295879)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295550..295879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0334"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA54"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40113.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRPQPSAPFAAQAIPFDEYLASGKIPEGLLTSEYIGQQFVERL
FT                   VHYVLSVPAGSYTMAQLSRLLEELDPRAQVFFFKRLKENSPDSLKDFAPLYYGFMNEFH
FT                   SLLFT"
FT   gene            296163..296237
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA3"
FT   tRNA            296163..296237
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /function="10 : Protein synthesis"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            complement(296244..297284)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296244..297284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0335"
FT                   /product="putative Phage integrase"
FT                   /function="17.2 : Prophage functions"
FT                   /function="8.2 : Restriction/modification"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 12887904, 15973401, 2553674, 3491212,
FT                   9082984, 9288963, 9311978; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA55"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40114.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFIHQGQQVRRSTGTTDRRLAEAILGKIRVKIVEGRFFDTLEAK
FT                   DHTFNDMMDRYLKERSITKAPASRQRDEQCLAHLRDAFGPLTLAEITPKLLAAYKAKRR
FT                   ETTKPATVNKELGLVRHGFNVAIREWEWCRDNPMQRVCMETVRNERDRWISSEEEGRLL
FT                   ANSAPWLQDMIVFALNTGMRRGEILNLQWQAVDLIRQVLVVMRSKNGEKRTVPLNGRLV
FT                   ELLRRKATMQAKGSFVFSSAASTLVDARNLTRSFRLAAKKAQLIDVRFHDLRHTFATRL
FT                   AQAGVDLYKVQRLLGHKSAAMTQRYAHHSPESLREGVLILERIHPEISQNYHRETATAG
FT                   ECCASA"
FT   gene            complement(297304..297615)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297304..297615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0336"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding domain protein, Excisionase
FT                   family (modular protein)"
FT                   /function="17 : Mobile and extrachromosomal element
FT                   functions"
FT                   /function="18 : Unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type h : extrachromosomal origin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA56"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40115.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVKELSAWLKIKESTLYLWASQNKIPCRRIHGLVRFEAEAIQA
FT                   WLNGFETSHGKPFILPTRHDTRDLDQLIEASKREVYTSRHGETIQSSLIRKEDADGAI"
FT   gene            complement(297658..298665)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297658..298665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0337"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, putative Replication
FT                   initiation factor"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 2270231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA57"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40116.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSSFTLTIDWLAFTVLASNPQETMRVLGGDWSKARGGFRGYPLS
FT                   WMRTDGLRGVGKLGTNAPRRPNEIHVDLSGGLASALTLDQIRTLLQWVHKQQGHVTRID
FT                   CALDDRAGSVPVSTIREAVAAGQCVTRAAQVRHIVSNLTHGTGATTGETMYFGSPQSQT
FT                   LLRIYDKRLELQSKGQEHYQDYGTRWELEFKKDRAEQCARALATLDEADWKELVIGLLR
FT                   SYVDFRQIPKDAEDEERYRAPVLEWYALLTVGFQKGRLAQEQQVQTLQNVKRWVSDTLT
FT                   PMLAVICATPGGEEWLLQEIVRGIARWKDRHRNLLKQPPNRFHRSAGGHAGSPY"
FT   gene            298845..299129
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0338"
FT   CDS_pept        298845..299129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0338"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA58"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40117.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPLHTPTLCKRHHAVKNPRGDSRGHEGTIEDRFWDSSDAKGSE
FT                   HKDAYVRFAALVAAIVRIVCRRAKERTEISLVLTGARKKSLAGIPWVMG"
FT   gene            299200..300063
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0339"
FT   CDS_pept        299200..300063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0339"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA59"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA59"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40118.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVAGAYIGKCREDEARLSDIARGNKRKDGGMRSYKIMGALLVLW
FT                   VGFGTQVFAGQMEPSEFAQGVEYTLLMSKNDKVCKHMLTMFNQDLVKFGTEKYDEHDEF
FT                   RLIGWKKETVTRMDGDREVMDLVEVAQFDIDNDGKMNLVFRRTGPVSGYDRDTLYIFPS
FT                   LGPSEKRWTLMEITHSPGRISHDGYFLLSQSRAGNKKSSTIPSMASISRLEPFVLEGTV
FT                   YVALRPLYELASGTDPVTEFSKVLVITKYRGGKYGGGPDPDEKESGKRDDVCYLKVRTE
FT                   PFSGGQ"
FT   gene            300126..300419
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0340"
FT   CDS_pept        300126..300419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0340"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA60"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAEANLLRLRTSTRQLKPHADGKLSNESVAIGYGYDLLDRGKT
FT                   VQQIKDDLNAVGVTLTRHDETVAHGLPKWFDYHHEGLFSPTGKAKCLYVSHC"
FT   gene            complement(300576..300677)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300576..300677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0341"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA61"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40120.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHERAKEECELERETGFEPATLALAILKRVIS"
FT   gene            complement(300878..303082)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300878..303082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0342"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function,
FT                   Transglutaminase-like"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 10452618, 12366374,
FT                   9791169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA62"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40121.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLDRAFRLSSILLAATGFASLTLAIALPFWLLVLSGAAFAVALL
FT                   RVNLPSGLSGILQQVRLSALTWNIFLLLAFAGFWIDLLLVSQELLPAGIHFLVLLLVNK
FT                   LSNLDQRRDFLHLYAISLITLLASAALTTQIWYAPFFFVYLVAGVWTLLLYHLLQEHEE
FT                   STGHQVLGSQAAPLDSTLPHMTARFFWTTNAVAAGAFGLTLLFFFSIPRVGVGLLQHSH
FT                   GESLRTTGFSEQVDLGVIGPVKQDPSIVMRVELPDSPGTPSARGPLYLRGVAYNRYDGK
FT                   SWSNNLLYRRMLTELPQGTFTLRTPGAKPLPQARALRQDILLEPLDTAVLFGAPLAFAV
FT                   KGDFHSVQSDLMGSLHLAFPAHSRIQYTVYSVATTLNPAERVAAAVPYPEFILQQYLQI
FT                   PAVSPQIVDLAHRVTQPATSVSQAVSLIHSHLLANYRYNLDVPSLQSAHPLEDFLLTRK
FT                   TGYCEHYATAMVVLLRATGIPARLVTGFLATEWNEFGGYYTVRQRDAHAWVEVYFPQSG
FT                   WITMDPTPPAPESIGQTWWQSAGRVMDSVRLQWDRLFVHFSANDQLTVVQGLRESGVAV
FT                   RTKLSESLNSLSAQSSAMFRRFMSSFTTAGMPEALLVIILAIGAASAGRLLRRSSRNTT
FT                   SPPDALSAHQRTVVTLYTHMLHCLAQQGIVKSASTTPMELLRHVQEEWAEAWPFADALT
FT                   QLYTRVRFGHASLTPEDHSTAENLLRRLRTLERATTRSPQ"
FT   gene            complement(303054..304196)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303054..304196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0343"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, DUF58"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA63"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40122.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNTLQALFRRLFRDRTIRVTTEGIRFLLLTLAVGIAAVNTGNN
FT                   LFYLLLAMMLSLVVLSGLLSEQCVRRLDLHRHLPDYLFVNQPTTATLRVVNHKSRLPSV
FT                   SLRLLDVVAGNDLDRGIHITHLAPAASTLCSYPLLVRQRGPYRLDGIRIVTPFPFGLFY
FT                   KKSFYPLEATLIVCPEIIPLPPLQLLEVNALGQDHARARRGPGNSLHNLREFRPGDDSR
FT                   AIHWMTTARTAKLMLKETEAEDRRSITVAISTVAPDEAENSFERGLSIGASLIDHFLRD
FT                   GYQVRLILGDQQDLLACGTDQSLNLFHALALCERCPTTTGAVIRQSMARALAEAHEGPT
FT                   ILLSPWIDPARNEEFSSVDYIVSPQSHRELFDDTGSSLSA"
FT   gene            complement(304272..305276)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304272..305276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0344"
FT                   /product="ATPase, AAA family; putative Methanol
FT                   dehydrogenase regulatory protein MoxR"
FT                   /function="12 : Regulatory functions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 1657871, 2504152, 7646486, 8997703, 9927482;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA64"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40123.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDFGHNASGADRNPRQKHPIVNSSQSIKSLQDNIAQVIKGKPRV
FT                   IEMAVVCLLARGHLLIEDVPGVGKTTLAHSLARSLDCSFKRIQFTSDLLPSDIVGISMF
FT                   NRQKQAFEFMPGPLFANIVLADEINRTTPKTQSSLLEAMSESQISVDNQTYPLQQPFMV
FT                   IATQNPAEYHGTFPLPESQLDRFLMRLRIGYPTPDEEKKVLDRPQLLHPADEIQPVLSA
FT                   QHIVDLQAQAEKVRMEDSLMDYLLAIVFATRHNELLSLGVSTRGALALCRAAKALALVR
FT                   DRTYCLPEDIKELAPTVLSHRVMLSRSQGMRTNTVEHTERVIQDILETVPVPV"
FT   gene            complement(305372..306700)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305372..306700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0345"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA65"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40124.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLDSDNLAAFRKQITSARSLDAQAWEASRHLVNAAHWPITLQAL
FT                   VNAIDTSTVPDTIKRSLVEALLPGHESTNRIASAESLKHLTGLPTSKALRALCIFFGVR
FT                   SKPSPKWPLPAVTADTIDMCIQRHHNPFDLLTEQSPASVLDLGAGDLSFAEELATQYEP
FT                   QLAAQSRPLILHCLDRLDPGSQLGGPLHAHPLRLNRLRSRPGLQFRFYGDQDMFALDPL
FT                   EQDQRLAERYLIVTCWAPATPTFAYEPTRLSAACLAEELRRTKGESRQVRHGKESALEV
FT                   QHGGRSLLFPPWKFDIRGPLALLELMATRGALCVLGAVDSQVFWETLSQLIEDPRVRPR
FT                   DLILSAQNLPEVFGETYHKLSALPIGGSCLLSDLTPLRRAFPSVLRTPAGRTAAYRFRQ
FT                   VTIQRGALFEGRPASSTARRFQGMAEETPPWFLTLVPEPAPTA"
FT   gene            306840..307856
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0346"
FT   CDS_pept        306840..307856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0346"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function, DUF399"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA66"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40125.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFTTALVQKTRPVSGRLLILLGLILVMFGCQAKDRSAIVTHQA
FT                   WDEWAVGQVVDARTGLAVPMQPWLETLATYDVIYLGEEHHNRSHIDAALRVVRSLMSHG
FT                   RRPWLAMEMFGWDGQPALDRYLRSEKIVRSEFLEQVLWKQNWGGAFEDYEPLMEFAKGQ
FT                   HLPLLAMNPPKSLIRQVVKQGLIQAKEQPEWRQWGMAGEDIVDAPAYRSRILSQLQDCH
FT                   GGGSPEDYQTMYEASMVRDEGMAKTLAAAVKQLRVDPSSGQGPLLSYTGGGHVQYRLPV
FT                   PDRVARRVPEGLKQVTVYMATFERERAAELHQAMQEGIADYVWLTPQGAQGPPRRCR"
FT   gene            308071..308937
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0347"
FT   CDS_pept        308071..308937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0347"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, contains SWIM-type
FT                   Zinc finger domain"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 10529348, 11179890, 12151216,
FT                   12665246, 15718139, 15963892, 17210253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007527"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA67"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40126.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGRIACSADRLSLLEASMISSVVEPNAFQIGKQYQSERRVQMTD
FT                   ASDTEVTSSVMGNSGLYEQTIRLIDGHLEARCSCTLSEQPICRHGVAALLEYQRWSKAR
FT                   IVPKPRVAAPRLETEKPVASAVPSGDVKLSELNQFTEWMQRTVQAIQSGKPLPDQPPIG
FT                   PGLVSTWTQVIQQMDDRRRESEGAQVELDADIRNREAVVARLTQDLEASVKESKSLQVL
FT                   CRDLQREIEAQKAAAGKTTDLARQVEQVEVEVKAMSALLTDKGRRLEGLSDTCREVSLL
FT                   LKSLGKA"
FT   gene            309076..309252
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0348"
FT   CDS_pept        309076..309252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0348"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA68"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA68"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40127.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLIAGLITGIGALQSTNAFANVSEGPPDYSGITGLYYTLIALI
FT                   LGFGVYDTFFKKS"
FT   gene            complement(309314..310117)
FT                   /gene="tesA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309314..310117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tesA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0349"
FT                   /product="TAP complex multifunctional esterase (modular
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /function="3 : Fatty acid and phospholipid metabolism"
FT                   /function="4 : Biosynthesis of cofactors, prosthetic
FT                   groups, and carriers"
FT                   /function="11.4 : Degradation of proteins, peptides, and
FT                   glycopeptides"
FT                   /function="5 : Central intermediary metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10423542, 12842470, 15697222, 16515533,
FT                   17604237, 1864840, 7610479; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA69"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40128.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTCSELLKFIARLGTACLLAWVLSGLSGCDQSNTSTVPSSSDGL
FT                   ASATPPSAEHTPLRKSLPATPTPPPDDRPRIVAFGDSLTAGLGVAPEQSYPTQLQKQLD
FT                   ALGYRYQVLNAGVSGDTSAGGLRRVSWVLAGKPQVVILELGGNDGLRGLGLPETRSHLD
FT                   AIIRQLKDAHVRVILAGMKLPPNYGEEYTARFEAMYRDLAQLYELPLIPFLLEGVGGER
FT                   TLNQADGIHPTGEGYRIVVKNVLRSLLPVLKDASTNNSPAKKKKA"
FT   gene            310176..310880
FT                   /gene="ybbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0350"
FT   CDS_pept        310176..310880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0350"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized ABC-type transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10783239, 11421269, 11844772, 11988180, 2126155,
FT                   2229036, 3762694, 8098033, 9640644, 9872322, 9873074;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA70"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40129.1"
FT                   /translation="MIATQHVTMQLAAGGQRVTILDDVTIDIPEKQTVAIIGPSGSGKS
FT                   TLLGLIAGLDRPTSGTIWLNGVEITALTEQAMARLRLANVGYIFQSFHLIPTLTALENV
FT                   SIPLELAGDSLASKRAEELLHAVGLGHRMSHYPVQLSGGEQQRVAVARAFACRPPILLA
FT                   DEPTGNLDSSTGQQVIELIMALHRDAGTSLVLVTHDQHLAASMERVITLRDGRVASDRL
FT                   ASLHQRMPDLEP"
FT   gene            310877..313549
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0351"
FT   CDS_pept        310877..313549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0351"
FT                   /product="putative Uncharacterized ABC-type transport
FT                   system, permease component YbbP"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA71"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40130.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPFWLMMAWRELRSAWRHFLYFLGCIALGVGAVVGVSLFSTNVE
FT                   RAVLKEARGLLGGDLEIRLSRPVGAAGSAVLQGLTERGIVRTRVSELVAMVARVDRAQG
FT                   TANVTQLVELKAIESGYPLYGIVRVEPDRPLMELLRQTGNSCRETCHGAVVQESLLIRL
FT                   GLVVGDAIKIGQASFHITGVIHTEPDRMANMFSLGPRVLISQDGLVAADLVKPGSRLRE
FT                   RHLLKLPAAMALTPLLHELRGRLSAESARLSSYRDAQPQLRQFLDQLARYLGLVGLTAL
FT                   FVGGIGVALSIQAFVREKLQSIAILKTLGADTKTIIYSYLGQAVGLGLLGSAVGIGIGL
FT                   LLQAVLPQAVSTLLATDVLQQVEFTSVLSWTALAPLSKGLGLGVLTTLLFSLWPLLTIR
FT                   AIKPAVIFRREVEGAIRPGVRPETSLWRRAIRVITADPVRAVTASGIGLGLAGLSVWQA
FT                   GSLAIGGLFIGGLLVAVAALTVTAKALLLGIRALPSPRALSLRQALGNIQRPGGQTLGV
FT                   MVSIGVGVMVILAIALLEQALVRQVGENRPNDSPTFFFVDIQPDQAEGFSALVHRHTGD
FT                   MAPDLTPLVRSRLHAINGHAVTAERESEQEDQPGQSREEKRKNWYVNREYVLTFLDQPP
FT                   KDNRIVKGAWWKPGQVFPRPQVSVEEEAAKSLGIDVGTTLDLNIQGTIMRAEVSSIRKV
FT                   EWGNFSTNFYMIFSPGALDGAPMTYVATVRVSPQDEVALQSAVVAAFPNVTAINIGEVL
FT                   SSFARVLDRLSLAIRAVALFCLLAGALVMAAALAATRYRRLYEAVILKALGAPRALIAR
FT                   SFAAEYAVLGCVAGVIGVVLASLFSWGILRYILELPWSLEPSLLGIGLGCTVLLTLVVG
FT                   FLSTYRLLGQPPLSVLRHE"
FT   gene            complement(313580..316096)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313580..316096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0352"
FT                   /product="putative Peptidase M1, membrane alanine
FT                   aminopeptidase"
FT                   /function="11 : Protein fate"
FT                   /function="11.4 : Degradation of proteins, peptides, and
FT                   glycopeptides"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 7674922; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA72"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40131.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPDLQAHSFTGHEVVTLTVTEPTTEILLNATELEVSTATLSGET
FT                   TSPRTGTVRMDEEHQRCHISFPSAIQPGAWKLSLAFRGTLNDKLRGFYRSSYKDDQGNS
FT                   HSLAATQFEATDARRAFPCWDEPQFKAVFAVTLAIDPALTAISNTRIVDDRQEGGKRVL
FT                   RFAESMKMSTYLVAFIVGNLQATAPTMARQTPVRLWSVPGKQHLTPFGQEIAVYSLDFL
FT                   ADYYGIPYPGDKLDLIAIPDFASGAMENLGAITFRETALLLDQRTATHAEQGRIADVVA
FT                   HENAHMWFGDLVTMAWWNGLWLNEAFATFMEMLVVDAWKPEWERWTAFGVSRAAALSVD
FT                   GLLSTRPIEFPVRAPKEAEAMFDVLTYEKGASVLRMLEQHIGPTVFRNGVRHYLTTHAY
FT                   ANAETTDLWVSLAHASQQNVPALMNEWIFSPGYPLLSLAVDSSSTLTLTQRRFTYAEDS
FT                   AAASSGAPAQLWQVPIQLRIQTAQGAETRRVLLSDRENRIPLPKDWTSVLANEGGHGFY
FT                   RVRYSTELLNGLQQTGPQTMAPVERFNLLNDTWASTIAGMVSPTEYLSLTGHFRGEQDP
FT                   HVWAVMLGSFSTMNHLLSEEDRPLLAAFVRNRLTPTFQDLGWTPQADERDLVKELRGDM
FT                   IRALGTLGRDQTVQAQALEAYTALQQQTRPIDPNVIPALVSILAFTGDAARYEEFLTRF
FT                   HKASTPQEERRYLFSLAAFRIPELLERTLAKTLTDEIRTQDAPFLVSSLLHNVYIREKA
FT                   WEFVKTNWERMDRQFPKSGLRRMCGGITGLSTPELERDVRAFFASRKIDLGGKTLEQYL
FT                   EQLHIAVRFRERDRDAIRAVLARTAM"
FT   gene            complement(316354..317070)
FT                   /gene="rpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316354..317070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0353"
FT                   /product="Ribose-5-phosphate isomerase A"
FT                   /function="6.9 : Pentose phosphate pathway"
FT                   /function="6.11 : Sugars"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.6"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12057201, 12211039, 12517338, 13679361, 8366047; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA73"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40132.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSIMKPSSDLDSEKQRAAMKAAEYVRDGMVVGLGTGSTSKHLI
FT                   IALGERVRAGLRIHAVPTSHDTAALARQSGIPLIESDNAWMIDVAIDGADQVDPALNLV
FT                   KGGGGALLKEKIVAAAAKRFIVMVDHTKLVPALGGSFPLPIEVVPFGWGSTARNIEHTS
FT                   GGKAVLRERNGVVFQTEAGHVILDLHMPKIDDPATLEIELNQIPGIVETGLFIGRTSIL
FT                   IVGHAQGADVTLAAES"
FT   gene            complement(317067..318152)
FT                   /gene="glk"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317067..318152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glk"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0354"
FT                   /product="Glucokinase"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.8 : Glycolysis/gluconeogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 15466045, 16233797, 9023215, 9620975; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003836"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA74"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40133.1"
FT                   /translation="MILAGDIGGTKTNLALYDWTTERVEPVREDSFHSADYKTLEEIIE
FT                   EFLSAPLPKPPAEDEPGNEPVEAPAEETTEAPELPPEPIKLTAACFGVAGPVIDNRCRT
FT                   TNLPWVIDGATLAERFAIPQVRLLNDLEATAHGLLLLNPDEIVVLNAGAPPKKKQALAL
FT                   IAAGTGLGECILYWDGTRYRPMPSEGGHTDFAPNSDSEIDLLRHLRGSYLHVSYERIVS
FT                   GPGLHAIYEYLRDTKKNEPTWLAEKIKVGNPAAEIADAGLKGQAEIAKQTLDLFASIYG
FT                   AEAGNLALKALTLDGVYVAGGIAPKLLKKLQDGSFMRGFTNKGRYKRIMSQIPVKVVMN
FT                   DKTALLGAASTAAQLSSSASA"
FT   gene            complement(318170..318931)
FT                   /gene="pgl"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318170..318931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgl"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0355"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconolactonase"
FT                   /function="6.9 : Pentose phosphate pathway"
FT                   /function="6.6 : Entner-Doudoroff"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.31"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 15766779, 9020051; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA75"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40134.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAPEIHRFSDTQELTRAAAELFLEVGRQAITQRNCFLAALSGG
FT                   STPKTLYSILASEDYAQQLDWSKVHFLFGDERSVPPTHVDSNFAMANAMLFSPLHIPST
FT                   QIHRIRGEDPPEAAAAHYETTLRHLTAAVPGQWPQLDLVLLGMGDDGHTASLFPGTASL
FT                   TEGTRWVVPGTSPQGTRARVTLTLGVINHASVVLFLVAGRNKAAVVRRVLEQRPGDPGP
FT                   YPAALVRPETGRLLWYLDHAAASELTPTTDD"
FT   gene            complement(318933..320636)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318933..320636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0356"
FT                   /product="putative Glucose-6-phosphate isomerase (modular
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.8 : Glycolysis/gluconeogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.9"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 1593646, 2549364; Product type pe :
FT                   putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA76"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40135.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRPTASLLLDNPTISKTLDDLASSHTIERIWTRDHTLWKSSPT
FT                   EIDNRLGWLTVLDHMQDGLTELRSFAKAAREARITDVVLLGMGGSSLGPEVLRCTFGSA
FT                   KGFPKLWVLDSTVPGWVRQVTKAIQPARTLFLVASKSGGTIEVMSLFAHFWELVRRTKG
FT                   NRGGAQFVAITDPGTGLEQLARERGFWRTFTNQPDIGGRYSVLSYFGLVPAALLGLDVG
FT                   KLLSRALTMRESCRNTSSPKDNPGAALGGMMAAMAMAGRDKVTLLTSPALNSFGLWVEQ
FT                   LLAESTGKEGTGIVPVAGEPLASPTAYGADRLFVALRLKGDRNAALDRSIIALQRAGHP
FT                   VFRLNLADRYDLGGEFFRWEFATAVAGHALGIHPFDQPNVQESKDNTARVLKDVETQGR
FT                   FPSLPMLTPKQALTQLLEQAAPNRYLAMLAYTTPSPQLDASIRALRKAVMLRHHIATTA
FT                   GYGPRYLHSTGQLHKGGPNSGLFLEFVDGMKPDVPVPEKFYSFGTLAQAQAVGDLQSLQ
FT                   THQRPAVRIALGPNPVRTIRSLIAMLTPAKAGRRKPAAKKRPLPKRRTHR"
FT   gene            complement(320813..321961)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320813..321961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0357"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function, contains
FT                   TonB box"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 2439491, 2644220, 2687240, 3015941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA77"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40136.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLNHFCRTFCSLALVGLLSMSVGGCVETVPDELVEAIESIDRD
FT                   LVTLRASDISPEAYSKFSRQWISLRARIQSEENIVRWPWEENELETDLESLQVEGSQLV
FT                   ADVNTRLQAQRTTAETKLAKVEQRLRLLNTRVGDIGSRVVLGEHPVETELLVRQARLFI
FT                   EQGQFDHAIQASDRAGKILLTQTALLTNELGRYADDDLIAAWRESAQRTIEWSRTHRAQ
FT                   AIVISKADRVLSLYKNGKKVLTYPIRLGSRGIRAKQHYGDGATPEGEYRIHRKRGSGQT
FT                   PYFRALILDYPNADDRRRFEEAQQSGLIPKSQHMPGLIQLHGIAQGITDQPYGSILLDN
FT                   PQIAALFDQVSVGTPVTIVGALESQNSISLVLADLGDQEEET"
FT   gene            322036..322206
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0358"
FT   CDS_pept        322036..322206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0358"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA78"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40137.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGSECMHLVSAGALPAARHISNPWRPYSSGLYSRKPDARVEIVA
FT                   SWTDYLSRTIS"
FT   gene            322775..323143
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0359"
FT   CDS_pept        322775..323143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0359"
FT                   /product="putative Ribonuclease P, protein component"
FT                   /function="9.4 : RNA processing"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10623511, 12799461, 1374553, 1689306,
FT                   1700778, 9563955, 9628904; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA79"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40138.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGQRAVPFFLKRSRDIQHIKKNGRRVSTGLFNLQICPGLSQDV
FT                   MLGIVIGRRFGTAVRRNRAKRLFRELGRAVRPALVPGHAFLVFPKRECLNLPYAELQNL
FT                   WRGTLQRQRLARFGEPSL"
FT   gene            323396..325138
FT                   /gene="oxaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0360"
FT   CDS_pept        323396..325138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oxaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0360"
FT                   /product="Inner-membrane protein insertion factor OxaA"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /function="11.1 : Protein and peptide secretion and
FT                   trafficking"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10675323, 10949305, 11821429, 12068816, 12452432,
FT                   12724529, 12950181, 14506280, 14528263, 15802250, 9804807;
FT                   Product type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA80"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40139.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRVIVFLIVSLAVIIGYDYLLKGMGLLPPSEPVQVATNPSPAA
FT                   ETGKPGGGAGDSAKSVSAAPVSSVNGVPASPGNATGAASEEQTVEVDTELFRAKFSNRG
FT                   AVLKSWELKRYSAAVEQSSTPVQLVYSGGRFKGPLSLVTGDQSVTSDLGSALYQVTQDL
FT                   SHLDSAHPVGHLTFRYHDSQKNVDVEKELTFHHGSYVVDIAIRTQGLTTPVDVTLGTNF
FT                   GIVEWGEGFIGLMGSASLVDDKVLKETPDGEAERKGDVKWSAIQDKYFLSVLMPQKASA
FT                   ALAKKEGDKLVSAGVRFATPVNGATMAMQLYAGPKEYDTLKRLNVGLEDTIDFGWFVFG
FT                   SWGLVKAVAKPIFYVLRFLYEFTHNYGVTIILLTMLIKLMFVPLQYKSYKSMKQMQVIQ
FT                   PKVLALQTKFKDDRERLNKELIKLYKDHRVNPVGGCLPMVLQMPVFVALFNILYMTIDL
FT                   RQAPFMLWIKDLSVQDPYYVLPIVMGATMVIQQKITPTTMDPTQAKIMLFLPVFMTFLF
FT                   VNFPAGLVLYWLTNNTLTITQQVVTERLFGKKWQVAAADADAVTGDEPKEQKSSGKRRN
FT                   SPSE"
FT   gene            325160..326590
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0361"
FT   CDS_pept        325160..326590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0361"
FT                   /product="tRNA modification GTPase"
FT                   /function="10.3 : tRNA and rRNA base modification"
FT                   /function="15.5 : Detoxification"
FT                   /function="9.4 : RNA processing"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10601028, 11092873, 11489118, 11532950, 11544186,
FT                   17062623, 17143896, 1917835; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA81"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40140.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGALDDTICAIATPPGEGGIGVVRISGLHACDVASQVVRLRSGK
FT                   SLHDLRTHVMALADVGSPGATRAVPYRTESRPHGVLDEALVVVMRGPHSYTGEDVVEVQ
FT                   CHGGPVVLDQLCRSLISAGARLAEPGEFTKRAFLNGRLDLAQAEAVLDTIRAKTARSLA
FT                   IAQSQRRGELSREVEETRSGLVVALAHIEAALDFAEEDIAFVRQDELLRLLDETLIKLR
FT                   GLVQSGEEGRIWREGAAVAILGRPNVGKSSLMNALLRSDRAIVTPIPGTTRDLLEEVVN
FT                   IHGIPVRLFDTAGIRTTDDPVETEGIRRSHLAWEDADLALILLDSSQPMLESDLLLLRR
FT                   SEAARALLVLNKCDLPSRISKEDLTRVCPVSAGLFEISAKMHIGLDGLRDAISSRLMPR
FT                   GLESREGVLVTNLRHAAAFERALQGVEQARQSVDAGRAGELVAMDLRIAADALGEITGA
FT                   ITTDEILERIFAEFCIGK"
FT   gene            326604..328478
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0362"
FT   CDS_pept        326604..328478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0362"
FT                   /product="tRNA uridine 5-carboxymethylaminomethyl
FT                   modification enzyme GidA"
FT                   /function="15.1 : Cell division"
FT                   /function="10 : Protein synthesis"
FT                   /function="10.3 : tRNA and rRNA base modification"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11544186, 11703671, 17062623; Product type cp : cell
FT                   process"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA82"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40141.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQCDVIVVGGGHAGCEAALAAARMGARTILLTMDPDRIAQMSC
FT                   NPAIGGIAKGHLVKEIDALGGEMGRNTDQAGIQFRMINTSKGPAVRALRAQCDKKVYRE
FT                   VMQRTLRAQPALEIRGGTVDRILTRAGGVTGIVTDAGVSIHARAVVLTSGTFLKGLIHI
FT                   GLNHFPAGRAGEASAEHLSDCMRDFGFEVGRLKTGTPPRLDRDSIDFSVMEVQPGDDPP
FT                   PPFSYRTRRVSLPQVPCHLTYTNSQTHDIIAKNIDRSPLFSGVIDSIGPRYCPSIEDKV
FT                   VRFADKDRHQIFIEPEGLDTNEFYPNGISTSLPVDVQAAILKTIPGLEQTRMLKPGYAV
FT                   EYDYFPPRQLHNSLETKLVAGLYHAGQINGTSGYEEAGAQGIMAGINAALKLRGEAPLV
FT                   LDRSQAYIGVLIDDLITKDAREPYRMFTSRAEYRLLLRHDNADLRLMDLGHRIGLVSDE
FT                   MHGKLEAKRFAIEREVQRLKETRPKITSDVKRLMEEAEVGAVGPTQSLAEILRRQEMSY
FT                   NKIVAVFGGADIDDPDITEAIQLEVKYEGYIKRQLQQIQRSEKLEHRAIPDQFDYDGIT
FT                   GFSSEVREKLKRVKPASVGQASRISGVTPAAISLLLVAIERHRRQPSA"
FT   gene            328584..329240
FT                   /gene="gidB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0363"
FT   CDS_pept        328584..329240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0363"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase GidB"
FT                   /function="15.1 : Cell division"
FT                   /function="18.1 : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 12001236; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA83"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40142.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQDEIQFAKSLQSLAADLSSSIPDLSISYFFRYLVELKKWNKAI
FT                   NLTAIDDDREVLVKHFIDSIAGLKVIDINDETELLDVGAGAGFPALPLKFVRPELSVEL
FT                   LDPNEKKGAFLRYVVGTLGLVGATVATAKLEDYASRGNVQARFDYIVVRAFKVDECGLA
FT                   LSTLLKPDGKLVLYRAERVPRGFELTGLALIEEVEYELPAKYGHRVLSVFSKSSG"
FT   gene            329305..330081
FT                   /gene="parA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0364"
FT   CDS_pept        329305..330081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0364"
FT                   /product="Chromosomal partitioning ATPase ParA"
FT                   /function="15.1 : Cell division"
FT                   /function="16.9 : Replicate"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 1836760, 3903163, 9054507; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA84"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40143.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIIAVANQKGGVGKTTTSVNLAAALAIEGGSVLLVDIDPQGNA
FT                   TSGLGVDAMSLTKTIYNVLISKESIESLAMQTGVNGLSIVPANSHLAGAEVELVNMEDR
FT                   EQRLKEALADVSDRYDTILLDCPPALGLLTINAMVAAHSVLIPVQCEYYAMEGLGRLME
FT                   SIQRLRQSLNPGLEIEGIVLTMYDARNSLARQVVEQIRGHFGASVYQTMIPRNVTLAEA
FT                   PSYGRPALLYNMASAGAQAYLSLAKEFVVHGEKSPR"
FT   gene            330059..330910
FT                   /gene="parB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0365"
FT   CDS_pept        330059..330910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0365"
FT                   /product="Chromosomal partitioning protein ParB"
FT                   /function="15.1 : Cell division"
FT                   /function="16.9 : Replicate"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 8071208, 9054507; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA85"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40144.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKALGRGLDALLPTGRTTAEPERGDVQELRLEAIVPNRFQPRQ
FT                   QFSEVELAELTASLKQNGLLQPILVRRKGDGIYELIAGERRLRAAKLAGMQKIPALVRN
FT                   VSDQESMVLALVENLQRDDLNPMETARAYQRMLNEFGLTQEAIAQKVACDRSSVANLLR
FT                   LMSLPSEVQHMIESDQLSTGHAKVILGLMTPAAQISLATQIVDGQLSVREAERLVQEHA
FT                   EARKPGKRPVRAPLRSDLEERLQKRLGTRVDVQRGRRGGKIVIHYFSPEELDGVVERLL
FT                   DS"
FT   gene            331058..331546
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0366"
FT   CDS_pept        331058..331546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0366"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, DUF583"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA86"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40145.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWINKDKQDGKRQAGQSEGTEMENLESTAPREGNEEINAFVGKG
FT                   VSFKGVISYNGTVRIDGNLDGEIHTEGVLLVGEDAVLTAKITAGTVVCKGKITGDISAR
FT                   EKVKLRAPAVVNAGVKAPLLAMEEGVVFNGTLEMSQSGSREPQGQGSTRGQGVKLVNG"
FT   gene            331676..332131
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0367"
FT   CDS_pept        331676..332131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0367"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, DUF583"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA87"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40146.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGETKKQPVAEDDKFTFLGKGTSFKGIVTFDGTVRIDGRVEGEV
FT                   HTGGAVIVGESAVIKGVIAAGSVSISGRVKGSVTALQRVEIQKPGILIGDIQSPVIMIE
FT                   EGAHFHGMSNMGAEKWTEDESSEFGAPQDPGVRDLVAHRGKVKTQEP"
FT   gene            332163..333245
FT                   /gene="trmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0368"
FT   CDS_pept        332163..333245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0368"
FT                   /product="tRNA
FT                   (5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridylate)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /function="10 : Protein synthesis"
FT                   /function="10.3 : tRNA and rRNA base modification"
FT                   /function="9.4 : RNA processing"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.61"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12549933, 16387657, 3298234, 9811540; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA88"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40147.1"
FT                   /translation="MARQTVLLGMSGGVDSSVAASLLVQQGYDVHGITLQVWEHEDDQI
FT                   AVSKRWEERGCCKIGIAKYVAQRLRIPYEVVDRREVFQQGVIDDFVAGYASGTTPNPCV
FT                   RCNERVKLRSLYALAQERGMDHVATGHYARVQQVNGQWSLHRALDARKDQSYFLYRINP
FT                   AWLPRLLFPVGHMQKCDVWQEAESLGLPVEELKESQEICFVSHGDYRTFIEQEMPEAKK
FT                   PGSFVGVDGEVLGQHAGIAFYTPGQRRGLGIAVGQRLYVQKVVPESGQVVLCAEDQLVQ
FT                   SECQVADLSLFDHALGRQPVVADVKVRYATPPCQATLLPSEIGTLQVRFHQPQRALSPG
FT                   QSAVFYDGDRVLGGGIIQRS"
FT   gene            333495..334034
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0369"
FT   CDS_pept        333495..334034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0369"
FT                   /product="putative ATP synthase F1, delta subunit"
FT                   /function="6.4 : ATP-proton motive force interconversion"
FT                   /function="7.4 : Cations and iron carrying compounds"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 1832989, 2861810, 6272190, 6278247,
FT                   6301339, 9164460, 9440534; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026015"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA89"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40148.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTAVARRYAKALFELLDTPSIEPARSALNGLGEAFTQSAALRH
FT                   AIASPVFPEETKLGALSELATRLGCPPVGQRFLELLVKKNRVSFLPDIAEAFAKLVDQS
FT                   KGTQQVLVSSANALPAAEQDRITTRLRDLLQRDVDVTFHTEPEHVAGLHIRLGSTVVDS
FT                   TVRGRLSAMQRVLTKE"
FT   gene            334037..335554
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0370"
FT   CDS_pept        334037..335554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0370"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1, alpha subunit"
FT                   /function="6.4 : ATP-proton motive force interconversion"
FT                   /function="7.4 : Cations and iron carrying compounds"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10902917, 2903146, 6272228, 6278247, 6301339, 8125291;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA90"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40149.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIKAEEISSIIKEKIKGFDQQVDVSQTGSVIQVGDGIAKIYGLD
FT                   GAMAGEMLEFPGGLYGIALNLEEDNVGAVLMGDDVGIKEGDPVKRTGRIAEIPVGEALI
FT                   GRVVNAIGQPIDGKGPINSQHSSRIEVVAPGVNTRQSVREPLQTGIKAIDAMIPIGRGQ
FT                   RELIIGDRQTGKTAIAVDTIINQKGLGVFCIYVAVGQKRSTVARVVKTLEENHAMEYTM
FT                   VVAATASDPAPMQFLAPFSGAAIGEYFRDNGKHALIVYDDLSKHAVAYRQLSLLLRRPP
FT                   GREAYPGDVFYLHSRLLERAAKLSDKLGGGSLTALPIIETQAGDVSAYIPTNVISITDG
FT                   QIYLGSDLFYSGIRPAINVGLSVSRVGGSAQIKTMKQVAGTLRLDLAQYREMAAFSQFG
FT                   SELDKATQMQLARGVRMVELLKQGQYKPMPVADQVLSIYAGVNGFLDDVPVDKVLQFEA
FT                   DLLHYVAQNHQDMRKDIATVGKIDDKVGGKLKEIIATFKQKMGYGAK"
FT   gene            335619..336506
FT                   /gene="atpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0371"
FT   CDS_pept        335619..336506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0371"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1, gamma subunit"
FT                   /function="6.4 : ATP-proton motive force interconversion"
FT                   /function="7.4 : Cations and iron carrying compounds"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10570135, 2138624, 2894854, 6272217, 6301339, 7961438,
FT                   9045833; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA91"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40150.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLQSLRRKIAAFKNTQKITKAMKMVAAAKLKRSQDRILAARPY
FT                   AHKMRGVLSNLSQRVNRTSHPLLQKREGKKIEILVVTSDRGLCGGFNGNIVRKSSEFVR
FT                   QCEAQGLSVNLSLIGRKGRDYFRRRSWPIRQEWTGIFDKLTFEHAIDIGGDLTENFVKG
FT                   TFDELYVVYNEFKSAIQQRVIVEKLFPIDAAAEFGAAPSATGQSAVGGSYLYEPDEGEL
FT                   LNALVPKHFQIQAYRILLESAAAEHGARMAAMDGATRNAGQLIKKVTLYYNKTRQAAIT
FT                   KELMDIVGGAEALK"
FT   gene            336574..338016
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0372"
FT   CDS_pept        336574..338016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0372"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1, beta subunit"
FT                   /function="6.4 : ATP-proton motive force interconversion"
FT                   /function="7.4 : Cations and iron carrying compounds"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1832155, 2889623, 6272217, 6301339, 8065448; Product type
FT                   e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA92"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40151.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTGKVIQVIGPVVDVEFPPGQLPNIYNALKVTQEENKAAGKPAV
FT                   RITLEVASHLGENRVRGIAMSTTDGLTRGMDVQDTGAPISVPVGRETLGRLINVLGEPV
FT                   DEKGPIKAKKTYPIHRPAPRLEDQDTKTEVLETGIKVVDLLEPYSKGGKVGLFGGAGVG
FT                   KTVIIMELINNIALHHGGFSVFAGVGERTREGNDLWHEMQESKVIDPDDHTKSKAALVY
FT                   GQMNEPPGARLRVALTGLAVAEFFRDEENQDVLLFVDNIFRFTQAGSEVSALLGRMPSA
FT                   VGYQPNLSTEMGALQERITSTKKGSITSVQAIYVPADDLTDPAPATAFAHLDATTVLSR
FT                   QLAELGIYPAVDPLDSTSRILDPQVIGEEHYKVARGVQSVLQRYKDLQDIIAILGMDEL
FT                   SEDDKMAVARARKIQRFLSQPFHVAEAFTGAPGKYVKLKDTVRSFKEILEGKYDHLPEQ
FT                   AFYMVGPIEEAVAKAEKMGVKV"
FT   gene            338132..338554
FT                   /gene="atpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0373"
FT   CDS_pept        338132..338554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0373"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1, epsilon subunit"
FT                   /function="6.4 : ATP-proton motive force interconversion"
FT                   /function="7.4 : Cations and iron carrying compounds"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10735863, 10958801, 7958772, 7961438, 9045833, 9331422,
FT                   9756905; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA93"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40152.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGKILLEVVTPEKLLLSQEVDEVIAPGSEGEFGVLPGHCHLLSS
FT                   LRIGELRYKTQDAWHYMSILWGYAEVTPAKVTVMAEIAEKAEDIDVGRAQQAVEKAEQR
FT                   LQAGGLPSEVKEAQISLEKARLRKKIADRAKKSGHA"
FT   gene            338623..339507
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0374"
FT   CDS_pept        338623..339507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0374"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA94"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40153.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRTTSLNSCFLGLAILFCLGCAGPILTSRVIEQDSSWFVRLDSF
FT                   LDAGSASPRYDHPSVWRDEELSAILSRLILQERVGLMDNARPPRSVFSLEEINLLVPTV
FT                   RKSFQEATPHEWIVFTLAGQQGTGRETTSGGMFVEEGKLHLVIANHRLPLPANSQELAH
FT                   VRANPLYSVQGSGGVLSFDSPRYVIATKANWSGGHRASASEVILDHAEFLSSLHRTGSA
FT                   LTSLPAGGSPGSVAATESDIRRPGPSSSGQVESEGNVYRLREEIERLKQQLAEKDAELD
FT                   RLKRREIRSIPTP"
FT   gene            complement(339642..340238)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339642..340238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0375"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA95"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40154.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSFQKLLRVATVLGFALVGATVLWPSRALAENAPVTLPIETVAN
FT                   YIHAVIEADRDVYTRHVVERLQTKGVVVASENWEQKNTLPLPAQFLMESGRYIAKKGLG
FT                   IQYRLISLWPINKRNVAGNELEKAGLGTILTQPNRPHTGFMKIGETRYFQAVYADLAAT
FT                   QACLGCHNAHPDSPKRDFKLNDVMGAIVITIPVGQ"
FT   gene            340765..341727
FT                   /gene="rluD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0376"
FT   CDS_pept        340765..341727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0376"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /function="9.4 : RNA processing"
FT                   /function="10.3 : tRNA and rRNA base modification"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11087118, 11453071, 14501142, 14659742, 14730022,
FT                   15078091, 9660827, 9814761; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA96"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40155.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTEFIISAGEQPKRLDVFLVQREPKLSRAALQRMITAGWVRVNS
FT                   HIAKSSQRIRAGDVIVFDTPQPAPLRIAGETQQLEVLFEDHACLVLNKPAGIVTHPSPG
FT                   HWSNTLLNALLDHCARGGGAATPGVVHRLDKDTSGVMVVAKTEEAHRKLSEQFERHSIT
FT                   RQYEALVVGVPAQSEGRIEAALGPDRHHPKRTSTQTLQPKPAVTDYRVEEVFDKVAARL
FT                   VLSPHTGRTHQIRAHLHVIGHPILGDRSYGGERVGAIAGYEIPRVMLHARTLGFRHPAT
FT                   GLYGEWTADVPPDFQAVRQGLYAGRPFAPMGDERLEREA"
FT   gene            complement(341710..342195)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341710..342195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0377"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA97"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40156.1"
FT                   /translation="MAADFIHRILKSLQDTFVPTTEALPPIVDNRTEQPMPPSVRDRRI
FT                   DTRFAVRTPCTYELMEGQGSDASTLLGKAYSLNVSSDGILLLLDQKPQSRQLLSLQNPA
FT                   LQRQRSLTLFEVRWSTHLPVGATHPRYLVGCRLAFGRFPYFLVQRQHLDRDISGLSL"
FT   gene            342576..343541
FT                   /gene="rluD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0379"
FT   CDS_pept        342576..343541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0379"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /function="9.4 : RNA processing"
FT                   /function="10.3 : tRNA and rRNA base modification"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11087118, 11453071, 14501142, 14659742, 14730022,
FT                   9814761; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PA98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA98"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40157.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVSTTPVEIVVTGGESSKRIDVFLANRDPTFSRSALQRLIGEG
FT                   RILINGQTIRPSQKIKPGDRIRLEVPRPEPLDLKPEAIPFDILHEDAELLVLHKPAGLV
FT                   VHPAPGNWSGTLVNALLHHFATSGVTPSHIGGKERPGLVHRLDKETSGVMVIAKTDQAH
FT                   RALAAQFKLHTITRVYEALIWGVPKKGHGLIELAIGRDTKERKKFSARTTKPKPSATDY
FT                   QVEERYGKIAAYVRLFPRTGRTHQLRVHLTSIDHPILGDKTYGGAKVMSVAGVTIPRVM
FT                   LHARTLGFTHPNGGEYHEFDVPCPPDMEQVQDLLRAAMAH"
FT   gene            343822..344244
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0380"
FT   CDS_pept        343822..344244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0380"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PA99"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40158.1"
FT                   /translation="METSAVLDRIGELIAQLKGYASKLPPVVHLASVPTGVKPKPEAVE
FT                   VFEQALLRFREQSGRSPFKSLQDYLIESLEAFEVGNVLGVVQPLLAVLDQVERMHRDKE
FT                   IKVSPAEEKRMGEYRAALVKILPGSQPELEGAGRGM"
FT   gene            complement(344303..344482)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344303..344482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0381"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAA0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40159.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTQVRSCPKCFQLMWLKEDHYDVLDEETVRAKCPHCGSTVRFQL
FT                   VTAGANAAGPKMGH"
FT   gene            344546..344989
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0382"
FT   CDS_pept        344546..344989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0382"
FT                   /product="N-acetyltransferase, GCN5-related"
FT                   /function="18.1 : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10322433, 10940244, 12801725, 15123251,
FT                   15581578, 1644165, 8090199, 9175471, 9727486; Product type
FT                   e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAA1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40160.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPALKTDQHPITFSDRNDFDAAQLIHLYRQSPWAKHRALEQAQA
FT                   MLAKTDVVISAWDGPRLVGFGRVLTDYVFRASIWDVIVDRDYQGRKIGTEIVRRILDHP
FT                   TLQQVELFWLCTRMPGFYERLGFSAKEQTGMVWSRKKADPPPQ"
FT   gene            complement(345096..345917)
FT                   /gene="mntC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345096..345917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mntC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0383"
FT                   /product="Manganese transport system, permease component"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /function="7.4 : Cations and iron carrying compounds"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11421269, 11988180, 1303751, 9640644, 9680209,
FT                   9872322, 9873074; Product type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAA2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40161.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELLAYDFMQRSLLAAALVGAVCSVIGVFVVLRGLAFAGAGTAH
FT                   AAFAGVTLAYLLGLPPLSLAIVFGLTTVWITGWVEEKGRMKLDVSIGILYTATMALAIL
FT                   FLGLMKTYNPEVYGYLFGSVLSVTTEELMTIGGLSVVVLGTILLLSKELYFIAFDQEMA
FT                   AASGIPARQIFYLLLTLVALTVVIALKTVGAILVFAMILIPASTAYQLTHSLTQMTLYS
FT                   MLIGIFCAVSGVLLSYAFDLPSGPSIVLLATSLFFLAVCCSPKRLHRIQPA"
FT   gene            complement(346196..346975)
FT                   /gene="mntB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346196..346975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mntB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0384"
FT                   /product="Manganese transport system, ATPase component"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /function="7.4 : Cations and iron carrying compounds"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10760146, 11421269, 11988180, 16326809, 2229036,
FT                   3301821, 3762694, 9640644, 9680209, 9872322, 9873074;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAA3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40162.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHPIIRFNHATFGFPGIVALEDISLTIPESEFVGVIGPNGSGKT
FT                   TLCRAVLGLMAPLSGTLRVLDCACEELRCHHRALIGYLPQKGMIDRNFPVTVLEATMMG
FT                   RYGALGLFRRPSRKDRDIARQALAQVGMDHHRESALGALSGGQQQRVFIARALAQQPRI
FT                   LLLDEPTTGLDLTAQHSVVELIQQLHQELKLTILMITHDINMIRSRVDRLVLLKTKLFA
FT                   EGPPQEVLKPEILSQVYGKELVITDKDFVLVEDYHHH"
FT   gene            complement(347036..347962)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347036..347962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0385"
FT                   /product="putative Manganese transport system, periplasmic
FT                   binding component"
FT                   /function="7.4 : Cations and iron carrying compounds"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 11914363, 14583199, 7596287, 9379902,
FT                   9765793, 9862808; Product type lp : lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAA4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40163.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRLIVLTLLLAFAMPCEWSSSAIASAASAAEPLRVVVTLPVLKD
FT                   WVQQIGGSYVHVTSLMTGYESEHTYSPKPSDLVAVRKAALLFEVGAGLEVWVSSLVKNA
FT                   GNGSLRVVTTSKDIELIRDHPQSAGTLHSHEHAAGNPHVWLDPAAAATMVRHISEAMVA
FT                   ADPPHAIDYRTNTAAYLQALARVQDESLALLRSLPNRAVIVHHPAWPYFARRYDLHIAG
FT                   TIQTQPGGEPSARHLHTLIETIKRDHVRVIISEVQLNQKVPQLLARETGARIAVLTTLP
FT                   GGLPGTETYLDMLRYNVLQLAQALEQT"
FT   gene            348124..349308
FT                   /gene="anmK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0386"
FT   CDS_pept        348124..349308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="anmK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0386"
FT                   /product="Anhydro-N-acetylmuramic acid kinase"
FT                   /function="5 : Central intermediary metabolism"
FT                   /function="5.1 : Amino sugars"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 15901686, 16452451; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAA5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40164.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVGLMSGTSADGVDAALVSIVRRGGTPRITPLAFASLPYPRSL
FT                   QQRIVELSLHGCVDDICHLNTYLGELFAKAALRVIQQSKCRPADIDLIGSHGQTIHHLP
FT                   KGRREPGVGLVRSTLQIGEPAVIAERTGITTVANFRPRDMAAGGEGAPLVPYAHAVAFG
FT                   HARRGRLVVNIGGIGNVTYLPPGGGVADLRAFDTGPGNMVLDAIVHESSKGQSAYDAGG
FT                   RRARKGTVNRALLTKLMAHPFLTRCPPKSTGREEFGAPFVRNLLATQRQARLTVEDLLA
FT                   TCAAWTAEAIGSSRRWVTGEIHDVIVGGGGVYNRAIMASLRQVFEPTPVLTFDECGWSS
FT                   KAFEATAFALLAYDTYHGQCTNVPQATGAHHPVLLGAVVPGSPHMLTKWARLAR"
FT   gene            349324..349842
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0387"
FT   CDS_pept        349324..349842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0387"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAA6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40165.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLYPILGIGALVFLGSLAWESFGRRRSPGALTTEAPAGMSFKV
FT                   KPLLTDQEVQLYNLLRLAVEDRYLLFTQIPLWSLLDLRLPSGTPPAETLRELALKRATF
FT                   VLVHPGSRLVEKVVQVERPVPDDAPDGSHDSLFESALRAAGVQLVRLSPLHAYTVPGLV
FT                   TVLDLADPE"
FT   gene            complement(349893..350414)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349893..350414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0388"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function, TPR domain"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAA7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40166.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTHVKLGPVRGICVILALIGNFTTVPTLFAASPQPPDDAHRLY
FT                   DRVMEEFRHKDYPAALAGFRFFLELHGQSSLSANAQYWKGECQYRMGRYKDALDSFYSL
FT                   ISDYPMSQKLAASTLKIGQIYTKQGDRDKAQMMFERVTGQYPDSAEAEVARKALEAAAA
FT                   KDEPVAAEPS"
FT   gene            350742..351575
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0389"
FT   CDS_pept        350742..351575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0389"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAA8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40167.1"
FT                   /translation="MERPQESGAVGGRGEPLGEPPLNPKGGRTLIVDARDPHAYIRPSA
FT                   ALKDAGETDQIFIRPGVYEDKVFVADRPVLLIGAGRDHVQIYSRRGGPLYLQRVPSGMI
FT                   SGITFRYVGSDQHSAINVLDSVCTITQCRATEGVLSGVVIYGPEARATFVDNEVCYNRE
FT                   SGIFVFAGAQPRVAQNQCYGNHHFGLAVRDPGSHPECVRNVCHSNMLSGILLFHHAEAL
FT                   LLDNTCRGNQHWGLVMTPDTHPTPPREDLVTSNVLLPNPRGSLVVTEQPLADIGR"
FT   gene            complement(351655..352587)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351655..352587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0390"
FT                   /product="putative Signal transduction response regulator,
FT                   receiver and diguanylate cyclase domain (fragment)"
FT                   /function="12.4 : Small molecule interactions"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.65"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10966457, 11119645, 11682196,
FT                   11934609, 12622822, 15063857, 15075296, 15306016, 15569936,
FT                   15716451, 7592388; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAA9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40168.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLLLVEDNPVDAQLTRDLLAEWPLDQFEITHAPILAEGLTRLS
FT                   RDRFDVVLLDLSLPDTHGLSTVTQVLATSPGVPVVVLSGHDDHPLALKALQHGAQDYLV
FT                   KGEGGTEFLARSILYAIERKRAQERLTYLAQHDQLTGLINRALFRDRLIHAMARSKRKD
FT                   HPLAIMLLDLDRFKAVNDTLGHDVGDQLLKVVATRLLECVREVDTVARMGGDEFTAILE
FT                   GISGVADVLVVAKRIVESISTPFEIGPHRISIGVSIGITLYPLDDEDIDELLRHADKAM
FT                   YAAKQQGGSRFHFHSTTGQPPSGTPAPVR"
FT   gene            352682..352849
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0391"
FT   CDS_pept        352682..352849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0391"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAB0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40169.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGVECSSQMVVTAEGRIQCGNLPVAPDGARLKGRPEIDSSTSLR
FT                   RFKQERTSSR"
FT   gene            353221..353994
FT                   /gene="slt"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0393"
FT   CDS_pept        353221..353994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="slt"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0393"
FT                   /product="Lytic murein transglycosylase (modular protein)"
FT                   /function="15.1 : Cell division"
FT                   /function="14.2 : Biosynthesis and degradation of murein
FT                   sacculus and peptidoglycan"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10452894, 14625683, 1938883, 2184239, 8107871,
FT                   8203016; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAB1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40170.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHEKAVRQELRVASHNLGDQSHEGRCTTAGWAVPLVLAGVLAAG
FT                   ESASADSEIYGYVGPSGVFEMTNVPTDQRFRSAESQVRRLPHRASAEEVEEAVKRYAFQ
FT                   FQLHPALLLAVIKAESDFNPTVISRSGAVGLMQLIPETAIRHGVLNLYDTGDNIRGGAR
FT                   HLRYLLDRFNGNVRLAVAAYNAGERRVERYRAIPPYPETRDYVRKVMIYYKSFRGDYQA
FT                   SPGKAVLLAMHHKPLQLESLPVTTDVRSSRPGAGK"
FT   gene            complement(354114..354785)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354114..354785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0394"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025847"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAB2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40171.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPLPRHRCLIYKGPLTPYLPGISAIIRQKLTENYRCLYLDGPSR
FT                   VACTHPYLLAAGIDVTQEVAKGSLVLSSDNTHLMEGRLNVDRMLGMLEQALNQALRDGY
FT                   QGLWTTGDMSVEFGPEKDFSTLLDYEWRLEEFLQAHPALCGICQYHADTLPGDALRHGL
FT                   LTHQSLYINETLSRINPYYVEREAFTVQSHNTTALDTVIRDLCAMPDALMLNSLPPGYL
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            complement(355143..355219)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA43"
FT   tRNA            complement(355143..355219)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA43"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /function="10 : Protein synthesis"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            355307..356257
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0395"
FT   CDS_pept        355307..356257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0395"
FT                   /product="Methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /function="9.4 : RNA processing"
FT                   /function="10.1 : tRNA aminoacylation"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10499278, 10694387, 14729668, 8432722, 8887566, 9843487;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAB3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40172.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVFMGTPDFAVPSLEALLKSEHQVVGVVTQPDRPKGRGQEVVF
FT                   SPVKIVCQREGIPVLQPLKMKDPAFLDALRHWTPDVIAVTAYGRILPPAILALPPRGCI
FT                   NVHGSLLPKYRGAGPIQWAIIRGEQVTGITTMFMAEGMDTGDMLLQETVEIRSDDTAGT
FT                   LAPRLAEVGGRLLVETLRRLEAGTLTPQPQDDAQATMAPLLKKEDGMVEWTLPATEIAN
FT                   RVRGLSPWPGAYTYVNGERWGLWRVAVGEEVSGAAPGTVTKVSKDRVEVATGEGTIQLI
FT                   DIQPSNSRRMTMAQYLAGHRLTEGLTLQAIPPSQN"
FT   gene            356381..357730
FT                   /gene="rsmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0396"
FT   CDS_pept        356381..357730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0396"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal RNA small subunit methyltransferase B"
FT                   /function="9.4 : RNA processing"
FT                   /function="10.3 : tRNA and rRNA base modification"
FT                   /function="10 : Protein synthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10026269, 10194318, 10899996, 14656444; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAB4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40173.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALLAIDTAGMLGDDLFDQVSSREALDLRDRAFMVELVRGVLRY
FT                   RATLDWRLGLLSDRRITKLPTLVQTILRLGAYQLLYLDRVPDSAAVNESVQMTKQQSRR
FT                   LGRDWSGFVNAVLRALLRSPEPAWPDAGSDPVVALAVRYSCPAWLVERWCRRLGAERAE
FT                   VLCRASVEAPPLTLRVNTLRTSRSALLADLAAAQVEANPTSVSEVGLQLSRSCAVIDLP
FT                   GYAEGRFYVEDEAGQLIPLLLDVQPGQRALDACAAPGGKATHLAALMENQGEIVAVDRV
FT                   SSRLDLVMANCRRLGVKILTPLAGDLRALVGAEIASHPMLSRPFDRILLDAPCSGLGVL
FT                   RRHPEGKWYKTPESIAQHRRMQVELLAVTSRLLRPGGVLVYSACSIEPEETESIIDEFC
FT                   QAHHQFQRESIAPWLPPAGLPFVTPRGDLSTMANSKRMDLFFAARVRRSE"
FT   gene            357730..358434
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0397"
FT   CDS_pept        357730..358434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0397"
FT                   /product="D-ribulose-5-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /function="6.9 : Pentose phosphate pathway"
FT                   /function="6.11 : Sugars"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1429456, 8572885, 8616224, 9194706, 9733539, 9890975;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAB5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40174.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGRTVRIAPSILSADFARLAEEVARVEDAGADWLHIDVMDGHFV
FT                   PNLTVGPPIVEALRKVTTLPLDVHLMMTNPDAFIGEFAEAGADYLTVHVETCPHLHRTV
FT                   QSIKERGVKAGVTLNPATPAGTLSEIVRDADLILIMSVNPGFGGQKFIASSLHKIAEVR
FT                   ALIDRSGSRALLEVDGGVKPDNVKEILAAGAEVLVAGSAVFSTDDYTAAITALRAGHEP
FT                   AARTARVATAHR"
FT   gene            358462..360006
FT                   /gene="pheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0398"
FT   CDS_pept        358462..360006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0398"
FT                   /product="Phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /function="10 : Protein synthesis"
FT                   /function="10.1 : tRNA aminoacylation"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10575359, 1451792, 14607984, 1508711, 1915899, 1942071,
FT                   2127701, 6317865, 7664121, 8089840; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAB6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40175.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLHPLESKVLLALIRQPDGPPTLDQLEASTGLEPSQLSMAVEW
FT                   LLAKSLIAVHSETVAHIASLTPIGELFFEKYAPIERVLSAAREAGQTGKRLTIQDIQVK
FT                   EALEPSDVSKAVGTLKKEGAILIVQGGCIESTGRNSATAEAMRSLLQELRSGQRELQSF
FT                   SEPLRNVLQQHAVKRGNAREPFRIDERVTRSFVLTPAGKDVADQLSRDGVAEEVSQLTP
FT                   ELLKEGAWRTKRFRKYTISLRAPRIAAGKRHPYREFLDLVKLKLVSMGFQEMRGTLVET
FT                   EFWNMDALFMPQFHPARDIHDVYFVKNPTHARTIAEPYLTQVTQVHEKGTGAGSTGWGY
FT                   TFDAERAKRLVLRSQGTAVSARTLASGASVPGKYFSIARCFRYDQVDATHATDFFQVEG
FT                   IVLGADINFRTLLGLLNLFAREVAQAKEVKFLPAYFPFTEPSVEMHVRHPKLGWMELGG
FT                   AGLFRPEVTTPLGVSVPVIAWGLGLDRMAMVALGIHDIRDLFSADLEFIRTMRGSF"
FT   gene            360019..361737
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0399"
FT   CDS_pept        360019..361737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0399"
FT                   /product="Phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, beta subunit"
FT                   /function="10 : Protein synthesis"
FT                   /function="10.1 : tRNA aminoacylation"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10966471, 14607984, 15526031, 1915899, 2127701,
FT                   2991205; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAB7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40176.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTISLQRDDLEALIAGPDEKPARIPLDQLEQWLMLVKGELKGHN
FT                   AETGELRIELQDSNRPDLWCCEGIARQIRIKQRGSAISYPFFKKPKGVAGKLVVAQGMD
FT                   QVRPYVAACTAVGYRVTASGLTQLIQTQEKLADIFGRKRRSVSIGLYRLAPIVFPVSYD
FT                   LVKPDDVRFTPLGMETMMTLREILMVHPKGVEYGGIVGGHDRLPVLRDAKGQVLSFPPI
FT                   INSLEIGEVQVGDHELFVEVTGTDLSMVALTLNIFAANLADRGAVITPIDIHSPVKTSF
FT                   GRRWSTPIDFGAPRTIPLKAIESALGEALGGKEVTSALKSYGYTVKSAGQKVAVQLPPY
FT                   RNDLLHTVDVVEDVAISQGYARFAPVMPSQFTVGGLSRLEQMADRVRHLMVGLEFQEII
FT                   SNIMGSHQDFCTRMRLDGTEWAKVVEVDNVMSLSYSCLRQWITPSLLQVEANSSRAFYP
FT                   HRMFEVGEVAIPEASVDVGSRTVTMLGAVIAHAGAHFSEIHSCLDLLLYYLDRPFTLEP
FT                   VEHPSFLDGRAGKIVSNGRVIGLLGELHPEVLEHWQIGVPAVALELEIDRLLEEV"
FT   gene            complement(361797..362165)
FT                   /gene="rplT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361797..362165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0400"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L20"
FT                   /function="10.2 : Ribosomal proteins: synthesis and
FT                   modification"
FT                   /function="10.4 : Translation factors"
FT                   /function="12 : Regulatory functions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10094780, 12809609, 16272117, 17439971, 3158742, 6317865,
FT                   8628231, 8955899, 9256461; Product type s : structure"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAB8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40177.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRTKGGPKTRQRRKKRLKLAKGQYGAKSRLFRSATESVDKGQAY
FT                   AYVGRKHRKRDFRQLWIARISAATRLHGIAYSRFMNALKKANILLDRKVLSDMAIRDMA
FT                   GFEKLVGVAKQQLATAAS"
FT   gene            complement(362211..362408)
FT                   /gene="rpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362211..362408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0401"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L35"
FT                   /function="10.2 : Ribosomal proteins: synthesis and
FT                   modification"
FT                   /function="10.4 : Translation factors"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10094780, 16272117, 3298224, 3542048, 7559446, 7766160,
FT                   9491077; Product type s : structure"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAB9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40178.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKMKTHSGAKKRFRRTGTGKLVRRKAGGRHLLTGKPRDRKRNL
FT                   KGAVEVSSASTPALNRIIPQ"
FT   gene            complement(362442..362948)
FT                   /gene="infC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362442..362948)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0402"
FT                   /product="Translation initiation factor IF-3"
FT                   /function="10.4 : Translation factors"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11500382, 1457399, 16199751, 16724118, 2954162, 6325158,
FT                   6353409, 8858588, 9370368; Product type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036788"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAC0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40179.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPKLRVNREIRIREVRVIGPEGEQLGILPTVEAFNKAQEGGYDL
FT                   VEVAPTSQPPVCRIMDYGKYKFELSKKDHQSRRHQKSTQVKEIKLRPRTDKHDLEIKIR
FT                   QIKEFLADGNKTKVTLTYRGREMANQEMGRTMMASVIKECTEAGTVEFAPRMEGRSLIM
FT                   ILAPK"
FT   gene            complement(362952..364907)
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362952..364907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0403"
FT                   /product="Threonyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /function="10.1 : tRNA aminoacylation"
FT                   /function="12 : Regulatory functions"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10319817, 10881191, 3086882, 6353409, 8031907; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAC1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40180.1"
FT                   /translation="MASQLIQITLPDGTRKQVPAGCTVREALTPEGGRLDAKVLAAKIN
FT                   GEPMDLSRPLEQDATIEALTFESPEGREVYRHSSTHIMAQAVKEVFPTAQLTIGPALDD
FT                   GFYYDFAFDRPFTPEDLEKIEARAIEIMKRGLTVTRSELSKQDAIKFFQERGEGYKVEL
FT                   INSFDDASPISLYRQGEFVDLCRGPHLPTTGYVGAFKLLSTGGAYWRGDERNPMLQRVY
FT                   GTSFPTKKELDAHLAKLEEIKRRDHRKLGKELDLITIQDEIGPGLVLWHPKGSLIRLLI
FT                   ENFWREQHIKDGYDLVYSPHVARLDLWKTSGHVDYYRENMFASMKLEGSEYQLKPMNCP
FT                   FHIMIYKSHMRSYRDLPIRYGELGTVYRYERTGVLHGLLRVRGFTQDDAHLFCRPDQIE
FT                   AEVSRVLDFTFFVLGTFGFTEFEVYLSTRPDKSVGSEENWTIATNALEAALKSRGVAYE
FT                   VDPGEGVFYGPKIDIKIKDVLGRSWQCSTVQVDFNNPERFKLAYTGEDGKAHQPIMIHR
FT                   ALMGSIERFFGILIEHYAGAFPTWLAPVQAVVLTITDNQQEFAAKIVSTLKSHGFRVEA
FT                   DLRNEKIGFKIREAEKNKIPYMLVVGDKEVQSGMVAVRGRSGANHGSMPIEAFLELLRT
FT                   DANHTLRQTATHSQTR"
FT   gene            complement(364994..365068)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA42"
FT   tRNA            complement(364994..365068)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA42"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /function="10 : Protein synthesis"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            complement(365202..365474)
FT                   /gene="hupA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365202..365474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hupA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0404"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional dual regulator HU-alpha"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /function="8.4 : Chromosome-associated proteins"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12372591, 12853489, 17097674, 3047111, 3118156, 6540370,
FT                   6987059, 9218807; Product type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAC2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40181.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEELIAKMANSAGITKVAATVALEAFTGAVTTSLKKGKRVTLV
FT                   NFGTFTISKRKARMGRNPRTGEALKIPAARIPKFSAGKELKAAVK"
FT   gene            complement(365571..366161)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365571..366161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0405"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, putative
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 11123690, 11183780, 11532124,
FT                   1619650, 1986310, 9738943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAC3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40182.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRSSTLNILLLSTDSEIQTHYKDLFGEQAVTIGRDGLSFPKDS
FT                   AKRAYDAVIVESKAQSAPDLGKLLGGIDPARTLLVVGSRTVLKRTATSLHAAKAPKADL
FT                   SLSNGNGPGQSACLESILEHKVGDFVKGMRNGSGRNLHPMLIAAVERPLILLTLRETKG
FT                   NQIQAAELLGLNRNTLRKKILDLDIPVKRARAS"
FT   gene            366501..366953
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0406"
FT   CDS_pept        366501..366953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0406"
FT                   /product="putative HTH-type transcriptional regulator, rrf2
FT                   family"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 11742080, 15458412, 16428390,
FT                   16677314, 9148780; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAC4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40183.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSLRATYGIIAAVDLALHHAEQPVCAKSIAKRQAIPARFLEQV
FT                   LHAMKKAGVVASQRGAQGGYVLSRKPSELSVADILDALEGPLLTTNGEGGPKHSSSRGA
FT                   KQEALLAHIWDRVKRAELSVLSEVTVEELAKRQRSLDEQHTLMYHI"
FT   gene            366960..369503
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0407"
FT   CDS_pept        366960..369503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0407"
FT                   /product="putative Sulfite reductase, contains SirA-like
FT                   domain (modular protein)"
FT                   /function="5.5 : Sulfur metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.5 : Electron transport"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.7.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10830496, 10984484, 11080457,
FT                   16387657, 7569952, 9315848, 9555915; Product type pe :
FT                   putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAC5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40184.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDAYADHPPTGEVLIMTPNTVALRPAIKTEPIPAHIVEEIETFE
FT                   AEAHRVLAGDLSTDIFKPFRLQYGIYGQRQPGVQMFRIKIPFGGLTANQLRQVAELADR
FT                   YATGVGHVTTRQDIQLHFVELKHVPEMMRLLASVGLTTREACANTVRNVTACHLAGVCQ
FT                   GEVFDVTPYAKTVAYHLLRNPLNQSLPRKFKIALSGCRQDCALTPIHDIGLLAAKRADG
FT                   TIGFRVVAGGGLGSTPRMAQVLREFTPMDELLPTIEAVIKVFDTLGNRKNRNKARMKFV
FT                   IEKLGFDEFKRRWEAAYAAMGYAVPTHEPIKLLEYADAPPLIMPTKAGVLSNGHGNGSG
FT                   NDAVSLNGQVSAFQAWKRTNVVPQRQDGFATAAIKLPMGDLTGDQMWGVADLAERYSNG
FT                   NIRTTINQNMVIRWIPERRLEEFYQELVQHSLGDPGAELVEDIIACPGTDTCGLGITSS
FT                   KGMARALAEVFPAGQVPEDLRDVSVKISGCHNSCAQHHIATIGLHGVGKRLGEHTAPHY
FT                   ELHLGGHVDGTPKIGQLAVKLPAKSVPAAVRHLVDVYRRDRKAGESLQSFIARVGKNVL
FT                   KDELIPYTIVPPYEQDSTYYYDWEGEAEFVLEDLGPGECAGGALEMIDDRMLEADQELY
FT                   QAKLLVEKHQYALSVNKSYRAVLAAAKGLLVTEGLDPATDAETFQEFDQRLASKGIVPA
FT                   TYKNLGAQVGDLGSKDATAEAATEKMAFAKRFLAVCRAATEQMGKDLKLAQVKEESVPA
FT                   ATPVAAPASPAPVAAAQAPVYDLRGVACPMNYVKTKLKLEMMDNGEQLEVWLDAGEPIR
FT                   NVPMSLRNDGHKILDEGPLEPEAKHFKILVEKVEG"
FT   gene            369509..370231
FT                   /gene="cysH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0408"
FT   CDS_pept        369509..370231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0408"
FT                   /product="Phosphoadenosine phosphosulfate reductase"
FT                   /function="5.5 : Sulfur metabolism"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.8"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10075658, 12682041, 2005873, 2250719, 7588765, 8917600,
FT                   9006060, 9261082; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAC6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40185.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETQQPAERPSDAELKALSDSFESQQPWDLLEYALKTYRQRIVL
FT                   ACSFGAEDVALVDMVHRIDPDAPLFYLDTDFLFPETFDVRDRIIARYGLKPAQVIQMKS
FT                   LLTPEQQAARHGTMLWASKPDQCCELRKIEPLTRILGEYAAWITGIRRDQAPTRANAGL
FT                   IEWDKKFNLVKVNPLARWSSENVWTYLQLHEVPYNTLHDRNYPSIGCTHCTAPVLPGDD
FT                   PRSGRWKNFGKTECGLHK"
FT   gene            370273..371340
FT                   /gene="trpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0409"
FT   CDS_pept        370273..371340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0409"
FT                   /product="Anthranilate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /function="1.1 : Aromatic amino acid family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.18"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10361288, 10369778, 12123839, 2110100, 2404959,
FT                   2679363, 4886289, 6283099; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAC7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40186.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHLLAKVAKGQKTSKDLTWEEAKQAMRLMIEGTATPAQIGAFLT
FT                   AMRFKSESVTELAAFTATARQYVPPVPVRSGLGVVDVPVYAGKRETFHAILPAAIVAAA
FT                   AGAVLLLHGVDGPPDRLGISSVLKLLGIPVDMTAKSVGAELEKKGFAYLDLALYHPPVS
FT                   RFLEMRQELGVRNFFHPVARMLNPARATSQVIGLSHPPYFEKTIEALRMLSCPRALVIR
FT                   GVEGDPELSIGNSTRLLELKDERITPFTFQPKDAGLSMATFREMAGFPVEQREREADLI
FT                   KRLLANEIQGGQRDWVLLNAAMLLYAAGKGTSITGNLGAARSALESGLAKAKLAELVAV
FT                   AGSSAGHAPKVGISA"
FT   gene            371358..372155
FT                   /gene="cysD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0410"
FT   CDS_pept        371358..372155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0410"
FT                   /product="Sulfate adenylyltransferase, subunit 2"
FT                   /function="5.5 : Sulfur metabolism"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.4"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10464198, 1316900, 1730615, 2185135, 2828368, 8117661,
FT                   9611812, 9773278; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAC8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40187.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLRQLEDQSVYILREAYKHFNHLAMLWSMGKDSTVLLWLARKA
FT                   FFGHVPFPLLHVDTSYKIPAMIEYRDRIAREWRLNLVVGQNKEALAAGMNHTLGRDVCC
FT                   TALKTTAMKNLVEEKGYTGIILGVRADEDSTRAKERYFSPRDKHGDWDFRDQPPELWDQ
FT                   FKTTFPPGTHIRIHPLLDWTEINIWEYIKHESIPFMDLYLDRGDGTRYRSLGCAPCTMP
FT                   IKSTAKTVDEIITELRGSNVAERAGRAQDAGRGMEMLRKKGYM"
FT   gene            372202..374082
FT                   /gene="cysNC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0411"
FT   CDS_pept        372202..374082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysNC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0411"
FT                   /product="Sulfate adenylyltransferase, subunit 1, and
FT                   adenylylsulfate kinase (bifunctional enzyme)"
FT                   /function="5.5 : Sulfur metabolism"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.4"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.25"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 12676676, 1316900, 2828368, 8755625, 8850086,
FT                   9421916, 9611812; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAC9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40188.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQGSIERVNHMTQHEQSKPQESLNIVIVGHVDHGKSTLVGRLYA
FT                   DTGSLPEGKVEKVQAICRQQGKEFEYAFLFDAFLEEQEQGITIDTARTFFIWNGRQYII
FT                   IDAPGHKEFLKNMISGAARAEAALLLIDALEGVREQSKKHGYLLSLLGVTQFAVVVNKM
FT                   DLVGYRQDVFDGIEKEYREFLGQFRAVPQQMIPVSAKMGDNIATRSSHMNWYQGPTVLE
FT                   TLALFKKEQVRSEQPLRFPLQDVYKFDARRILAGRITAGRLKVGDQLVFSPSNKTAVVQ
FT                   SLEGFNVDPPRSDAQAGESVGITLDEQIFVERGEIASHRDSIPLVSTAIRVNLFWMGRR
FT                   PLEKGRKYVLRLATREVACEVAAIHRIIDTADLAQLQESQSVAKNQVAELTLRVKSPLA
FT                   FDLSSSFEATGRFVLVDEYDIAGGGIITELVHDEQEGLREEARQREYAWLTGDVRAEDR
FT                   ARQYGHRAAIVLFTGSAQTGKTFLARRVEALLVADSRHAYLLEGENLLQGLDADLSAAD
FT                   PSFAAERVRRYGEVARLLIDTGLIVVSTSKTFGINYQRMAEMIRTLVQPAPVLAVHMSR
FT                   AGEEPPPNTDLHFAGPQDFDAAARQILDELKQRGVLIEPPGTRSTIQYSI"
FT   gene            374162..375082
FT                   /gene="mrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0412"
FT   CDS_pept        374162..375082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0412"
FT                   /product="putative ATPase, Mrp homolog"
FT                   /function="5 : Central intermediary metabolism"
FT                   /function="18.1 : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 1675209, 8824612, 8978086, 9813262;
FT                   Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAD0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40189.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAGKDLKSILTKLQYSDDAKVVQQITAQMKQVQARMAGIKQKLV
FT                   VMSGKGGVGKSMTTVNLALAFARQGAKVGLLDVDLNGPCVPRMMGLHGQSLRMTPEGAQ
FT                   PPVGPLGIKVASMDFFLDDASPVRWKGPMDLSPVWLGLMEMNVIREFLADVVWGELDYL
FT                   LADLPPGAAADKPPVIAGFIPDLAGAIVVTTPSEVASDVVQKSVTYARDMGIRVLGIVE
FT                   NMSEYRCPSCGAENELFEGNTEAMCEVLDLPLLGRVPFDRKFAKTFDKGQPLLDPEYPT
FT                   IQKYQDIVGRIQALLDYKKVLAEKL"
FT   gene            375109..375864
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0413"
FT   CDS_pept        375109..375864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0413"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAD1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40190.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVCLNCETYMTFQKVEKPGEGSLGVFFGCPSCEAKFSMVTNPG
FT                   ETQMVASLGVKLGGRTETAEPFEMTRGTLKEEAQAGAGQMAAYLNEKIQGGQPVAASAK
FT                   PTAPDAGGEKTTGGCPFSAMVAEMGLTSGGKPQNGNGTSEFTWTADAKEKLERLPSFVK
FT                   PMVQSSVEAYARKHGYKNITLQVMDDSKNDSPNGIAWTKDAEQRMDNIPDFIRPMARRE
FT                   IERIAKERGLVEITAQVMDEAKEKFMKFM"
FT   gene            375999..376718
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0414"
FT   CDS_pept        375999..376718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0414"
FT                   /product="membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAD2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAD2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40191.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCLAPLLWSASFVMAETAGHGHGAAVQEQGHHRAPVAGELWEGS
FT                   QKGIAYSELNHHIAGIFLLLIGMSEVRQALGWPALVWTRLLLPGALTVGGVFLLIWSDH
FT                   DSWPIGSMTFAQTFFGSDEEVLQHKTYGVLACAVGVVEFLRRTGWFAHAVWAVPLPLFA
FT                   IVGGLMLFSHSHGDHPAASKIALHHVIMGMMAITAGSSKLVSGWRTRTLIAERSYWELL
FT                   WASLVVVIGLQLLIYSE"
FT   gene            376860..377615
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0415"
FT   CDS_pept        376860..377615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0415"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function UPF0082,
FT                   DUF28"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 12060744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAD3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40192.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGHSHWATIKRHKSAVDAKRGKVFTRIIRELTIAARSGGDPDGN
FT                   PRLRLAIAKAKEANMPGDTMKKAIQRGTGELPGVTYEEFTLEGYGPGGTAVLMEITSDN
FT                   RNRTVAEIRSLLTKNGGNMAEAGAVAWQFHKKGVLVVEKGKVEEDALLSLALEAGAEDV
FT                   KVTDKAFEIFTDTHDFEAVKKALSDAKIECTLAELNFIPQNTIALEEKAAEQMLKLMEI
FT                   LDEHDDVQKVYANFDISDEVMEKVAAATA"
FT   gene            377697..378305
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0416"
FT   CDS_pept        377697..378305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0416"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvA"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10585965, 10890893, 12408833, 14616075, 1608954, 2842314,
FT                   7045590, 8041610, 8433990, 8832889, 9442895, 9628481;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAD4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40193.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALLTGLMAFKAPSQVTLDVHGVGYEVLIPLSTYYSLPNQHESV
FT                   TLSIHTHVREDAIQLYGFLTTAEKEAFLLLTGISGIGPKLGLSVLSTLSVRDLFSAIQA
FT                   GDIEKLGTVSGIGKKSAARIALELKDKVARLYPAGEQSTSGSGQPAHPLYDDALSALVN
FT                   LGYRQPDVKEALKRIEKSGAMAQGLEGVIREALKDLAKG"
FT   gene            378309..378815
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0417"
FT   CDS_pept        378309..378815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0417"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAD5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40194.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKSLRSRRGSRWGVGTVRLVILAAMVLAGSIGLAGATEGGEEPK
FT                   SIRKTCGRCPDGYATTGVAHAPELCKDGEPTLVQCVPLGGNMLSVCGTCPEGYVDVGRS
FT                   NVPSRCGSVDGGLVSQCQLQSMGSTMPDPGQGGVRCPPDCGSTAAPGQGAVPPPPKFRP
FT                   SPEAR"
FT   gene            378846..379883
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0418"
FT   CDS_pept        378846..379883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0418"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction ATP-dependent DNA helicase
FT                   RuvB"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10585965, 11171970, 11478862, 12408833, 12423347,
FT                   14616075, 1608954, 7045590, 8041610, 8433990, 9442895;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAD6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40195.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRTVSNQLTDDERGLEAALRPQSLQEYVGQSRMKDSLEICIEA
FT                   AKRRGEALDHAIFYGPPGLGKTTIAHIIAREMGSAIRSTSGLVLSHAGDLAAILTNLQE
FT                   RDVLFIDEIHRLPASVEEALYPAMEDYQLDLVVGQGASTRTVKLELPRFTLVGATTRAG
FT                   ALTSPLRDRFGLVHRLEFYSPQELTSIVTRSAGLLNIPIDEAGAAEIARRARGTPRIVN
FT                   RLIKRIRDYAEIKAGGRITRQVAQDALVWLAVDAAGLDEMDRRILLTVMEKFNGGPVGV
FT                   DSLAAAVQEDRGTLEDVYEPYLIQAGFLERTGRGRQATRLAFDHFKKQKDLLSLSGDDT
FT                   SVTTP"
FT   gene            380023..381099
FT                   /gene="pheA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0419"
FT   CDS_pept        380023..381099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0419"
FT                   /product="P-protein, bifunctional chorismate
FT                   mutase/prephenate dehydratase"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.1 : Aromatic amino acid family"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.51"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10493788, 10769128, 11450855, 15753077, 1919506, 3037264,
FT                   9497350, 9642265, 9843375; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAD7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40196.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDLQGHRQEIDRIDDQILRLLNERSKSVIEIGKLKKQRDAEAH
FT                   LHTPAREAAIFERLSKQNTGPFPTDAIRAVYREIMSASLSLEGPQKVAYLGPRATFTHM
FT                   ACMQKFGSSAQYIPVNSIKDVFSEVERGRAHFGVVPIENTTEGVVNHTLDMFVDSSLLI
FT                   YGEVLQEVAHHLMSKSGVAGDIKRVYSHPHAIAQCRNWLETNLPHVPVSEVASTARAAE
FT                   LSVDDPSAAAIASELASQLYGLKVITARIEDNINNFTRFLVLSQKAPERTGRDKTSLML
FT                   SVKDKVGALYDLLRPFASHGLNMTKIESRPSRRKAWEYIFFVDIEGHIDEERVKKAAEE
FT                   VKSRCLFMKILGSYPAYS"
FT   gene            381116..382201
FT                   /gene="hisC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0420"
FT   CDS_pept        381116..382201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0420"
FT                   /product="Histidinol-phosphate aminotransferase"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.6 : Histidine family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.9"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11294630, 11518529, 12686152, 15007066, 2999081,
FT                   7883715; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAD8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40197.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLKVHPDIASLVPYVPGKPIEELQRELGLPRAIKLASNENPIGP
FT                   SPKALAVLSETAPTLHRYPDGGAFRLRGALAERWKVTPDHVILGNGSDEILGLLARTFL
FT                   SPGDEAVMAEHTFVIYKMEVKAAHGVAVEVPQKKWHHDLPAMAAAITDKTRLLFVCNPN
FT                   NPTGTMATRDEVAALMARVPDHVVVVFDEAYYEYVRHAEFPESLDYVKAGRNAIVLRTF
FT                   SKIYGLAGLRIGYGMTTPEITNYLNRIRPPFNANSMAQRAALAALDDEAHVGASRALNH
FT                   AEMDKVRAGLLTLGFEALPSETNFLYFDVGRDGREVFDALLRKGIIVRHIDGRMLRVTI
FT                   GLPEENQLFLSALADVTRAAR"
FT   gene            382220..383233
FT                   /gene="aroF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0421"
FT   CDS_pept        382220..383233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0421"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-7-phosphoheptulonate synthase"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.1 : Aromatic amino acid family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.54"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10425687, 12743122, 15019786, 15276836, 8760910;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAD9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40198.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIVLKPDASEREVDHIIDRLRELGLKSHISAGQERTIIGVIGDD
FT                   RILHNQPLTALPGVESVLPILAPWKLVSREFKKENTIIDVNGVKIGDKKITIMAGPCAV
FT                   ERLELTVGIAHEVKSAGATVLRGGAYKPRTSPYSFQGLGREGLDYLVEAKKQTGLPVVS
FT                   EILDTRDIELFLEKADIIQIGARNMQNFELLKEVGAYDKPVLLKRGLSATIKEFLLSAE
FT                   YIMSRGNRNVMLCERGIRTFETQYRNTLDMAAIPTLKSLSHLPVIVDPSHATGKWDLVA
FT                   PMSKAAIAAGADGLLIEVHSNPECALCDGEESIRPSKFKELMGDLRKIAAAVDRTL"
FT   gene            383293..384189
FT                   /gene="tyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0422"
FT   CDS_pept        383293..384189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0422"
FT                   /product="Prephenate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.1 : Aromatic amino acid family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.12"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 9843375; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAE0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40199.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKPHFKQVAIVGVGLIGGSLGMILRRQKLADSVVGIGRRVENLK
FT                   TAVEVGAIDRYVSDPREGVEGADFVLLATPVDTYERHLREWADCLQPGAIVSDVGSVKG
FT                   DLVTRSEALLPPSVRFVGAHPIAGKEKTGVAAGSETLFSGARCILTPTSKTDPEALQTV
FT                   RVLWELAGSIVLDMDPFLHDKILGAVSHLPHVAAFALMTALADVRDHGLPELDLASHSG
FT                   GGLRDTTRIAASSPEMWRDIFLWNRDNVVALIETYERHLGELKRLIAVGDAAGIEKQLD
FT                   KAKHEREQLTPRAPGKS"
FT   gene            384196..385524
FT                   /gene="aroA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0423"
FT   CDS_pept        384196..385524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0423"
FT                   /product="3-phosphoshikimate-1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.1 : Aromatic amino acid family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.19"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10601870, 11607190, 15736934, 1899181, 1939260, 3121621,
FT                   4942558, 8026753; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAE1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40200.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLTITPGRPLKGTIRVPGDKSVTHRAIILTALAEGLSQVTDYC
FT                   RGEDCLNTMRAFQSLGVRIEETPEQLTVHGKGMWGLTEPFGPIDCGNSGTGIRLMAGLL
FT                   AGQDFFTVLTGDESIRRRPMGRVVKPLRAMGATIAGRKGGELAPLAITGTRLKGMSYVS
FT                   PVASAQIKSSLLFAALYADGLTTISEPRLSRDHTERMFAYFGIPFHRDGCTVRIEGRPS
FT                   IRWSGKTVVVPGDLSAAAFFLVGASIVPDSDVTVLSVGMNPTRTGLLDILRQMGAHIEV
FT                   LNSREEAGEPVADLRVRSMPLRGVQIGPEQIPQTIDEFPILCVAAAVAEGETVITGAEE
FT                   LRVKESDRIATMATELRAMGARIEERPDGMVIQGLGRKGANGTLTGATCASYGDHRVAM
FT                   SVAIGALTAAQPTQIQNTDCIETSFPNFDRKLLELLTDSVKRL"
FT   gene            385537..386235
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0424"
FT   CDS_pept        385537..386235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0424"
FT                   /product="Cytidylate kinase"
FT                   /function="2.2 : Nucleotide and nucleoside
FT                   interconversions"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.14"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11827479, 14573872, 7836281, 8190075, 9126287, 9862805;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAE2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40201.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEPATSSCGKRGLIIAIDGPAGVGKSTVARLLALRLGYLYLDTG
FT                   ALYRAIAWKVRDAGLSPEEPLAITALLPKTTLHMACGPEQSHVLLDGRDITGELRTPAV
FT                   TALASMVSAIPAVREWLLPVQRQIGAEGCVVAEGRDIGTRVFPEADVKFFLEADAEVRA
FT                   TRRHRELVAAGHSVHFDQTKRDMTGRDDRDRSRTVAPLIPAPDAERIDTSSMPAEAVVE
FT                   HMLAVITARL"
FT   gene            386232..386927
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0425"
FT   CDS_pept        386232..386927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0425"
FT                   /product="putative Acyltransferase"
FT                   /function="18.1 : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 8748025; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAE3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40202.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSALYGLLWVISRTIGWLCFRYRTVGTVPRQGGFLIASNHASYL
FT                   DIPLLGCGIPRRVWYMGRHDLFPMPLLNGLLQALGWIPLRVGRLDRDAFSKAVALIQEG
FT                   KAVAIFPEGGRTMTGALKPGKPGIGVIVSQTGCQVVPAHIGGTFEVLPPGAKWPRFRRV
FT                   TVAYGEPLDFSAEAGRLEGKAFYQHVSRTVMAKIAELGQVPMPGEWPAKAGQPHDSAAT
FT                   PAAKSCNAE"
FT   gene            386985..388700
FT                   /gene="rpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0426"
FT   CDS_pept        386985..388700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0426"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S1"
FT                   /function="10.2 : Ribosomal proteins: synthesis and
FT                   modification"
FT                   /function="10.4 : Translation factors"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11004188, 11297922, 11593008, 12068815, 2011495, 7041110,
FT                   7534475, 9008164, 9677288, 9716382; Product type s :
FT                   structure"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAE4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40203.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVTPQSEPKLDRDALAAMYEETFRNFEEGTITEGMVVAIGKDK
FT                   VVVDIGYKSEGMIPADQFSHEELAQLKVGDRLQVYLEECEDADGNLVLSKEKADKMKIW
FT                   EELETLHKEEKSIEGKIISRIKGGMMVDIGVKAFLPGSQIDLHPVRDLDGLVGKTFPLK
FT                   IIKINHRRGNVVVSRRVLLEETRDRRRQTTLSTLKEGQLIQGTVKNITDYGAFIDLGGI
FT                   DGLLHITDMSWGRVGHPSELFQVSDKVEVTVLKYDRETGRISLGLKQKSADPWTGVAAK
FT                   YPVGTRVRGRVVSLTDYGAFVELEPGVEGLVHVSEMSWTHEVRHPSRVVSVGDQVEAAV
FT                   LNIDPGSRKISLGMKQTAPNPWDMIEAKYPAGTRIEGKVKSLTDFGAFVGLEEGIDGLI
FT                   HISDMSWTKHIKHPSELFKKGQKVDAVVIRIDKEKERLSLGYKQLSRDPWEEQIPNKYR
FT                   VGDSITGKVSKIADFGLFIELDGDVEGLIHISEVGLDANVRMEEKFKPGDDVTAKIIKV
FT                   DRDERKIALSLRDHQMDSDRRQVDEFHASQGGIDQTLGRAAKQSRKRNQSDSEA"
FT   gene            388716..389615
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0427"
FT   CDS_pept        388716..389615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0427"
FT                   /product="Peptidase S49, putative signal peptide peptidase
FT                   SppA"
FT                   /function="11.4 : Degradation of proteins, peptides, and
FT                   glycopeptides"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10455123, 3522590, 7845208, 8439290; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAE5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40204.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPQADTAVKPQRSLLRRIFWAIVIGGGALILLNALLPDLDFSSQ
FT                   DRVALIRIEGVILDAQATISELKHYSENPLVKAIVLRIDSPGGGVVPSQEIHDAVKRVK
FT                   NKSNKAVIASMGTVAASGGYYIAAATDRIIANPGTLTGSIGVIMEMANFEGLMKKVGVE
FT                   GVVIKSGRFKDVGSPLRKMSDEERKLLQSVMDDVHHQFIQAVADGRSLEVSDVEPLADG
FT                   RIYTGRQAKEARLVDELGDLDDAIHIAADIAGMEGEPKVVEPRKRFSFRDIIESRWASV
FT                   FPKLELNTGVKLKYLMAF"
FT   gene            389689..389967
FT                   /gene="ihfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0428"
FT   CDS_pept        389689..389967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ihfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0428"
FT                   /product="Integration host factor, beta subunit"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /function="8.4 : Chromosome-associated proteins"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12842466, 17097674, 1902464, 2886490, 2972385, 3118156,
FT                   7651128, 7715442, 8156991, 8230206, 8407826, 8980235;
FT                   Product type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAE6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40205.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKAQIIERVSEQVTTLTKRQAEIVVNTIFDCIRDSLRNGNKTEI
FT                   RGFGSFRLRARRMKEGRNPKTGATVAVPAKRVPFFKAGKELKELLNK"
FT   gene            390059..390976
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0429"
FT   CDS_pept        390059..390976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0429"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAE7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40206.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLRGMVRRLAEKKARELGYPEITEEILDQFKGQMMGTMGGEGGM
FT                   AEAADQMAKGQLPWTAAAKERLAAVPEFMRGMIKQIADEIARKGGHMEVNVDLFEKVEA
FT                   LGEIREREAAPLEWSEGALALLQQKIKESPPIAMDFVSDMIRHDTEELAREKGFTRIDE
FT                   QIAVQLWEAPQERVAWSDEAWKRLQTSPDFVRSGIRKAAERRARKLGLKEVDSEHLTTF
FT                   RNQAMMKAVKRIRSFGYNELTFDAFDTALQKTKRLQGNDQAEKRLQEIRSHFSDPDVKK
FT                   PEGGTLGADLMGRFRKFLKGEGSL"
FT   gene            complement(391248..391568)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391248..391568)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0430"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAE8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40207.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKVNIPLSMYGVAEVLKWCIDRNNGRVGGVDTDGFKKMQALLA
FT                   EKPTSNDYLALDQFWKKQVVLELTEDEVSTIDRCLYDIPNFDNEPLPQIRHKFWPDVVE
FT                   AH"
FT   gene            391809..393008
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0431"
FT   CDS_pept        391809..393008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0431"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function, contains
FT                   FG-GAP repeats"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 12297042, 12361595, 14689578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAE9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40208.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMTADRRGIKIRSFFSVGPVLLAGLIMVSACSKADPYVPPDPFY
FT                   YFASYPVGKNPTTVTTADFNRDQITDLITTNISSNTISLLFGNGDGTFRDQVQVKVCQE
FT                   PRSLAINDFNHDDHLDVVLACSGSDQVSILFGRGNGKFEDGPQYPVHRTPVSVSSEDVN
FT                   GDGHPDLAVALRNDKVKIFLGSAGGNFRPGVQYEYGDTPTSVALKDLNQDGKPDLVVTN
FT                   GGPMLSAVSVWVGNGDGTFRDPKDYKTGRRPLGVSFADFNNDRLPDLLVINGEGDSFTT
FT                   FLGNGDATFQPGKDSGADASPNFGAAHDFDGDHIADVAIVNLQSTDLSILFGRGDGTFH
FT                   YPPRNYRTRNGPFAVASYRVSADNMEEPGLVTADNGAGSVSVFLHHGHKGQAPAGRAGE
FT                   "
FT   gene            393176..393349
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0432"
FT   CDS_pept        393176..393349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0432"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAF0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAF0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40209.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCLTTLAVLMVQGGVRDLVSGTNPAGSSGAILSFSTTVFGGGLL
FT                   AGCLALILNRLR"
FT   gene            393387..393617
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0433"
FT   CDS_pept        393387..393617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0433"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAF1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40210.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTTKPIRRGKGWAMHCLKCKGFMMVERHYTLMNRRLYARCLNCG
FT                   FWIDLADLLRFFHKVISSSLRGTKVRETYTL"
FT   gene            393663..394592
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0434"
FT   CDS_pept        393663..394592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0434"
FT                   /product="putative D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /function="14.2 : Biosynthesis and degradation of murein
FT                   sacculus and peptidoglycan"
FT                   /function="15.1 : Cell division"
FT                   /function="15.8 : Toxin production and resistance"
FT                   /function="16.13 : Shape"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10383966, 10419503, 12627955, 1741619,
FT                   3279397, 7845208, 8439290, 8955390; Product type pe :
FT                   putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAF2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40211.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSRRTLSIRAFGVLTLLFGLWSGQALAVDSDVDDEVITVPFDP
FT                   RPVPSAKQANHSLRWRHVPAHSILLKELKTGTTLYQFESEKRLSPASLTKIMSALVILE
FT                   YGHLDDEVTVSPKAARAHKTHLRLRTGQIFRLEDLLKAMLIVSANDACLAASEHVGGDE
FT                   ARFVDLMNAKAAALQLHNTHFSNACGFDAPEHYSTAEDLAKLSEIALHHPVFKELVREE
FT                   REIIMPINEHRAYVLRTTNRLLGRIPGVQGVKTGFTSKAGRCLIAKVSQDGSDLLLVIL
FT                   NSKRRWNTATSLINYGLRLSDSRAGLAR"
FT   gene            complement(394746..395276)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394746..395276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0435"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAF3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40212.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQRKWAFTALTAMMGSLYLAAMVSAGPYELSKDDLTDPKGIASQ
FT                   DVSLFGIKLGDDEGKALDGLVNEKIPGIKTEQEATFIFLLDQRKPTGPMAGVRVQDGKV
FT                   DLIFINNRFAYKTRGIFRNVLNSESPDDVRKLLGKEDYGDENVMGAMLAYDKQGFQVNY
FT                   LGKDVNVEFSLPH"
FT   gene            complement(395442..396389)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395442..396389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0436"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11301006, 12706716, 3413113, 8257110, 9309218,
FT                   9497290; Product type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAF4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40213.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRQIEYFMAVAAHQNFSRAAEHVHVSQPSLSVQIGGLERELGT
FT                   RLFDRLGRKVVLTQAGELFHVHAERALRELDQAEQVVQELLGAKRGRLVVGALSTVNTY
FT                   LIAPLVSRFKQRFPDIHLQVHAQASGDVVNGLLSNRLDIGICLLPLTHPQLTTVPLFEE
FT                   RLALVAPAGMHIATRRARMQDLARLPLVLMPVDYCLRKMVEAECAKAGVHPQVVLEMTS
FT                   PEGILQAVAEGTGATILPELYVRSRLPGMDLQVIDLYDPTPRHAVGLAYLTKRHRGLAA
FT                   EEFAAICQTTMQDLQSDPEQSKQNRPRKRTARQK"
FT   gene            396569..397048
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0437"
FT   CDS_pept        396569..397048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0437"
FT                   /product="Hemoglobin-like protein"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10500158, 10636862, 10903511, 15598493,
FT                   16600051, 17540514, 8932316; Product type c : carrier"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAF5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40214.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLKSVGIGAMVLSALAVLAGCADTGSLNGAGRPAAGATATKSLY
FT                   DRLGGKPAITAVVDQFVANVAADGRINSRFATTDIPKLKGHLVDQVCGATGGPCSYRGR
FT                   DMKSTHLGMQISSADFGALVQDLVAALDKFNVPAGEKGELLGLLGPMKKDIVEVP"
FT   gene            complement(397109..397402)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397109..397402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0438"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAF6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40215.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHHTIASLWEEHSREGWPRFSSPNEGQLMTLDTVIGGCAVFYLD
FT                   GQAEMDSQRIAILQDCIVDLDNLLDDLTEDSLGYFQRLRRLAAALVQLHPET"
FT   gene            complement(397440..397826)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397440..397826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0439"
FT                   /product="membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAF7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAF7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40216.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRYILAAIAGIWMADGLALLAVPLLVIKRVQESLLHSPQLLRWE
FT                   AVGIGLGAILIVWSGSIPYQPLWWITGSAMIIKGCFLTWGPAAWRTPLLDWCFSREAID
FT                   YRFIGLWLCMLAVLLLHALGLLHR"
FT   gene            complement(397851..399110)
FT                   /gene="gdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397851..399110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0440"
FT                   /product="Glutamate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.3 : Glutamate family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12052548, 9135121, 9680336, 9829940; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAF8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40217.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNELDTHTFRLAVAQFNEAAESMHLDTNLRERLKLPQRSLLVSI
FT                   PVKMDDGHVEVFTGYRVQHDSARGPCKGGIRYHPDVNLGEVAALAMWMTWKCAVADLPY
FT                   GGAKGGVKVDPKKLSRGELQRLTRRYAAEIFPLIGPDKDVPAPDVGTDQQVMAWIMDTY
FT                   SQQVGYAVQGVVTGKPLSIGGSLGREEATGRGVSYVTLEALQHLKLDVSKATVAVQGFG
FT                   NVGSNTALIMQQAGARVVAVSDVSGGLYNPKGLDIAAVLHRYRDKHEPLCEIKLGESIT
FT                   NEELLQLDCTVLVPAALSEQITQANASKLRCRILAEGANGPTTLEADRILTDKGVFIIP
FT                   DILANSGGVIVSYFEWVQDVQRFFWKAKDIQDRLQDIITSAFHRTLRFSVEKRTTMRMA
FT                   ALMSGIDKVAQAHLQRGLYP"
FT   gene            complement(399107..399934)
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399107..399934)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0441"
FT                   /product="Lipoyltransferase"
FT                   /function="11.2 : Protein modification and repair"
FT                   /function="4.4 : Lipoate"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12591875, 15642479, 16342964, 8002607, 8444795; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAF9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40218.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLDQPFQIETAHPISNVPAPAQPPRAGILIRCEPLPYGRAWNLQ
FT                   RACRTERAADRCEDLLLLLEHPPVFTVGRTTQDQHWPGESRLLQESGIPVIRTERGGSI
FT                   TYHGPGQLIGYPVLRLYDFCAGPKAYVHRLEDVIISTLAEWGIAGHRRERLPGVWVGGD
FT                   VPSKIASIGVRISQGVTTHGFALNVCLDLAPFSYIVPCGIADCRVTSMAALLGEAPEMS
FT                   AVQERLAHNFAQRFHLEWTERIGPDRFMALTEPSPATTHEPLPPHATHQQGVT"
FT   gene            complement(399938..401014)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399938..401014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0442"
FT                   /product="Trypsin-like serine peptidase, S1C"
FT                   /function="11.4 : Degradation of proteins, peptides, and
FT                   glycopeptides"
FT                   /function="12.3 : Protein interactions"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11919638, 12408815, 15137941, 2180903, 3057437,
FT                   7845208, 8439290, 8576051; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAG0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40219.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTAPYSRHFAARPDRTRWLAWSLFSLSILSLCTPANGAGHNPTE
FT                   STPLTELSVPAVVAKVRPSVVTVLTRGIPQGGSQHGAPPGSGSGVILDAGGYILTNNHL
FT                   VQGVTSVVVGLSTGRLTPGRVVARDFLLDLALVRITAPDLVPAEFSRRTSFEIGETVIA
FT                   IGNPLALKGGSTVTVGVISALDRSVLTPEGETLYDLLQTDAAINPGNSGGPLVDRYGQV
FT                   VGINVAVAPSAQAISYAIAMEAVTPHLQSMMDRGSVLRPDLGVIPVTITPSVAASFDLE
FT                   SDRGILALSVDPAKPAGRAGLQSGDVVTAIDNHPLYNIGDFWHAVSRASDQMAFQITTQ
FT                   GKAGTGTITVSRPGPARP"
FT   gene            complement(401142..402401)
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401142..402401)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0443"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10188247, 11931761, 12000971, 12016307, 1597408,
FT                   3052291, 7746156, 7961408; Product type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAG1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40220.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDALAIQDDTDPTVAAEVDPDADDPEASTLLDSIVQGDQAETDA
FT                   DSEDAAPEKPARSASSPFLLESLYFRSFGERPLLERDEEIALAKQLDLGTRQIRLTLQQ
FT                   AVKAGGRLKRTDRTTECLETLKTVRRLSGLSATALNQAERALDDLQLDATTGGRVPVSV
FT                   RKELDAALSQLKASRITLETAKDELVRCNLRLVVNVAKHYTGRGLTLLDLVQEGNIGLM
FT                   KAAERYQHRKGFKFSTYATWWIRQGITRSLADQSRTIRIPVHQTEASNRILRASRRLVQ
FT                   QLGRQPRLEEVASTMRMRPDRLHETIQAFQEPVALEHRVGDGGTELGELLPDQQAVPPD
FT                   AHVNRTELTREMDRILGTLTPREQTVIRLRFGIGEDQARTLEQVGQHLSVTRERIRQIE
FT                   AKALKKLKTPMVKEMFAAIK"
FT   gene            402697..403575
FT                   /gene="trmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0444"
FT   CDS_pept        402697..403575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0444"
FT                   /product="tRNA (adenine-N(1)-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /function="10.3 : tRNA and rRNA base modification"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.36"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12682365; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAG2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40221.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLQNGERVHLVDKKGRQYALTLKAGDIYHFSGETIPHDELIGK
FT                   PDGTVVTLSKGKRFLALRPTFGEYVLKMPRGAQVLYPKDLSLIPMWADVYPGARVFEAG
FT                   TGSGALTMALLRAVGPTGLVVTYEARDDFARTALTNIERYMGPVSTLMPCRKNAYEGID
FT                   VLEDGRLFDRLVLDLPEPWQVVPHAAKVLRSGGIYLSFVPTIPQVMQTVEALERTSVFG
FT                   MIETFETLLRTWSIQGRSVRPDHRMVAHSGFLTVARKVEEGWWSRPNKTVEAEAGGEQD
FT                   DEAHEGEDAQA"
FT   gene            403572..404333
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0445"
FT   CDS_pept        403572..404333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0445"
FT                   /product="Short-chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="5 : Central intermediary metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 1889416, 7742302, 9241368; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAG3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40222.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLQGKVAIITGGNAGIGEAIAKLFADEGASVVVTGRRKEELDR
FT                   VVKGIGVNGGRALAVVGSVTDEAHVQDVIAQTLRTFGKLHILVNNAGIGDFGKRLHETD
FT                   DATWAKVLDINLTGVFRMTRAALPELIKCGGGSIINISTVASLVGIRGLSAYAASKGGL
FT                   DSLTRSIAVDYAQDNIRCNVMNPGLVDTPMAAPLMADPASLEPIMAQYAIRRPGKPEEV
FT                   AKMALYLASDEATWVTGATFPIDGGMTISKG"
FT   gene            404381..405235
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0446"
FT   CDS_pept        404381..405235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0446"
FT                   /product="Shikimate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.1 : Aromatic amino acid family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.25"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10739937, 12624088, 12637497, 12837789, 12906831,
FT                   15012217, 15596430, 16828913; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAG4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40223.1"
FT                   /translation="MDITTQTQWCGIIGNPVEHSLSPAIHNAAFQRMGLDLVYLAFRVE
FT                   ALGDALKGVRALGNARGFSVTIPHKVAAIPFLDEVEPTAKHIGAINTIVVEEGKLKGYN
FT                   TDASGALRALKEGGALLDGHRVLILGSGGAARAIAFALATGTGIAGLTILGIEEGERQK
FT                   LVKDLRDKANIPIEDGPLTLDMLRNWVPHVRTLIHCTPVGMSPRIDESCVPTNLFRPEL
FT                   TVMDIVYNPRETKLLQEAKAAGCRTISGLEMFLNQAVLQFELWTKQPAPADVMRRVLES
FT                   RFG"
FT   gene            405290..405820
FT                   /gene="aroK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0447"
FT   CDS_pept        405290..405820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0447"
FT                   /product="Shikimate kinase"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.1 : Aromatic amino acid family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.71"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11369852, 12001235, 1309529, 15299895, 2537963, 3026317,
FT                   7612934, 7703851, 7883721; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAG5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40224.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPRMNLVLIGYRGTGKSTVGKVLARKLGRTVVSTDAEIVKRAQL
FT                   SVPEIVKQFGWDHFRDLESAVCRDFAARDQLIIDTGGGAILRPENVEVLRRTGTLVWLT
FT                   ATVETITRRIGGDTQRPSLTGTKSFTEEIRDVLTERTPKYQAAANHVVSTDGASTAEVA
FT                   SRILQLISHESTV"
FT   gene            405908..405984
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA4"
FT   tRNA            405908..405984
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDEtRNA4"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /function="10 : Protein synthesis"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.23"
FT   gene            406217..406477
FT                   /gene="relB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0449"
FT   CDS_pept        406217..406477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="relB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0449"
FT                   /product="RelB antitoxin"
FT                   /function="15.8 : Toxin production and resistance"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /function="12.2 : RNA interactions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11274135, 11717402, 12123459, 12526800, 12787364,
FT                   9767574, 9917385; Product type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAG6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40225.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSDRINTRIDVGLKKRAVKIFDRLGLTEAEAIRLFYAQVELHQ
FT                   GIPFPVTVPNTTTIAALNETNEPEKLPSFKTFRALRNHTGV"
FT   gene            406481..406750
FT                   /gene="relE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0450"
FT   CDS_pept        406481..406750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="relE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0450"
FT                   /product="RelE toxin"
FT                   /function="15.8 : Toxin production and resistance"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11274135, 11717402, 12123459, 12526800, 12787364,
FT                   14659018, 15864262, 16257530, 17263853, 9767574, 9829958,
FT                   9917385, 19210620; Product type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAG7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40226.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLKPTTRFLKDLKLTKKRGQDIDALEDIIDLLQFRKVLPVRNR
FT                   DHTLSGNWKHHRQCHIAPDWLLIYRTDEEFLYLGRTGSHADLFE"
FT   gene            407319..407747
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0452"
FT   CDS_pept        407319..407747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0452"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAG8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40227.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLTPLERDILRACSADDVGLWEAVRHGQWNFPHASPDQIKEIV
FT                   LSALRVLLTARLVDAGRSVARDNSYIRSDWRSVFGPGYDIVSWNLSAEQAIERIRREWD
FT                   QLGGEPTIGDIVWFVSTTEGGRVLAEGKERNVLKETDT"
FT   gene            408072..408734
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0453"
FT   CDS_pept        408072..408734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0453"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAG9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40228.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGYRQVVYGLAVTLVLHGCSWVTGTNVYVNEQYDTKPKPAGKLA
FT                   IVPLAHLGPSLPCTGKCPPLEQVTDEYFQKSFEAFSGEVQTVPIATTRTFFQGKPDLLN
FT                   KLVGIKWSTQDLRNDPGLRKILSGEELASIREELGNANLLLVPARFDLIPYLGNVVGYS
FT                   EFQLYDLDSGSMIFSSLRNMTVNQAEEAGRGLMALVLISYSKSDFGKLYLHHEAAEN"
FT   gene            408664..408918
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0454"
FT   CDS_pept        408664..408918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0454"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAH0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40229.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSPTVSPTSVSFIYITKQQKIRDRSWRIKTLPKPLWPQKKEAK
FT                   EVASQTVVHHLNKSNLTVRKGCNSRSDLDTIHAISFLWG"
FT   gene            409183..409596
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0455"
FT   CDS_pept        409183..409596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0455"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAH1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40230.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWCISFKIYGEEFHPSRVSFQFTKQHDPGVIGTVGRYRGQAVPY
FT                   GSASYEVPSSVPNADRLRYLVETFEPLLGDIRAAGATEWHIDICRYYNAQCGEAYSLED
FT                   LLLIARLQCGFWYSAYSVSKKEEKKLQRELGGF"
FT   gene            complement(409684..409863)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409684..409863)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0456"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAH2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40231.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTRDRVFLENETRPRVETRYASTVYIRFGLYRFICLGVFPITP
FT                   HYLNAAESGEHRNL"
FT   gene            410102..410356
FT                   /gene="relB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0457"
FT   CDS_pept        410102..410356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="relB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0457"
FT                   /product="RelB antitoxin"
FT                   /function="15.8 : Toxin production and resistance"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /function="12.2 : RNA interactions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11274135, 11717402, 12123459, 12526800, 12787364,
FT                   9767574, 9917385; Product type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAH3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40232.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRINARIDIGLKKRAVKIFDRLGITEAEAIRLFYAQVELHQGI
FT                   PFPLTIPNATTIAAFDETNKPEKLPSFKTFRALRNQTGV"
FT   gene            410359..410628
FT                   /gene="relE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0458"
FT   CDS_pept        410359..410628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="relE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0458"
FT                   /product="RelE toxin"
FT                   /function="15.8 : Toxin production and resistance"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11274135, 11717402, 12123459, 12526800, 12787364,
FT                   14659018, 15864262, 16257530, 17263853, 9767574, 9829958,
FT                   9917385, 19210620; Product type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAH4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40233.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTIKPTSRFLKDLKLAKKRGQDIDELEDIIDLLQFQKVLPVRNR
FT                   DHALSGNWKHHRECHIAPDWLLIYRTDDEFLYLERTGSHADLFE"
FT   gene            410782..411000
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0459"
FT   CDS_pept        410782..411000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0459"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAH5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40234.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAVCLYGTLSAFGSEGLGVQVPPGAPNSTDIFLSSSHLHSLLVS
FT                   SVHPLLLLTGHASALLVTLRTIVAQNA"
FT   gene            411177..411887
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0460"
FT   CDS_pept        411177..411887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0460"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function, OmpA
FT                   family"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 10515919, 11173492, 16475801,
FT                   17052729, 2202726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAH6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRGASQLMMSGMAMVLLAAPGCSNMKWFQSGSDDQSMSQEGRS
FT                   GSEYAKRDSARDGQYPSLGREDGMSEPEGGKLRGFSPLVNGQISGEERLSRSNIGNMLM
FT                   PVDRDEKWYAEIRREEAAAMEAGLKDVFYGYDRYSVSDNDGVVSLTTNADWLKENPKAL
FT                   LKISGHCDERGTHDYNLVLGEKRAKAAKSFLVDLGVNAKQVAIVSYGKDRPFCADHDEA
FT                   CHQQNRRGHMLLRK"
FT   gene            412210..412374
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0461"
FT   CDS_pept        412210..412374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0461"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAH7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40236.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQRFGITVKFLISADSPEEAEEIIESACEKMATSIHEGDVSYEG
FT                   IEDIEEEDE"
FT   gene            412498..413889
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0462"
FT   CDS_pept        412498..413889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0462"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAH8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40237.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDHVEPSGTDSRPPGFLNRIHQSNKQYLPQWLGVPAHIHHVAYR
FT                   MANPPVERPNSRREFQHLLQALEISEGAIEDRFGYGFKVAANGDRLVVVWEAHTEYYSY
FT                   QVWHVVRDATTPLDFGPITFPGYMMPLCPLGIRVNALDLLFLPQELPLEQELPARLPGA
FT                   MVYGSRILGDEIVAVTSFTPDEFDRERYLICSTSEQALRQQVAKIVDTIVAIENYYHLV
FT                   MLPMKAFSRAVDQIHDYEQRHLYQRAVLIEQLGGTTPPTMQKWLTVLTQDLLQVSRLAE
FT                   SMRYRLSASVPYDRIVQSNLAALQERPYPPLRQISEYVSWKITGVTEGYQQLLRRIDAM
FT                   EKDFEATVAVLRTHIELRLQEQNIQLQDQNMKLLISVDSTTRAQAILQRTVESLSVIVI
FT                   TYYLTGLGSYVLKACYEMGWLKNANVATAIFVPIAFATSFTLMTVGRKIIVKRMANPAK
FT                   DPAGH"
FT   gene            complement(413961..414323)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0463"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413961..414323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0463"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAH9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40238.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMDLRSSTRVAVTYPVRLSGDSMIGQGTLINLSGPGCAVETTLP
FT                   VQPGDYLELHVMAPDQARPLTVGLAKVRWATEKKAGIEFIRVRRDEQSRLQRLIGQVLE
FT                   ESAMEANTNGRELTAA"
FT   gene            414678..414953
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0464"
FT   CDS_pept        414678..414953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0464"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAI0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40239.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPACQPQQQEEAHGERDEGKGNASQNPVGGSVRGRDRGGEEPGV
FT                   SSWHLRRGVVIESGLTAPRGLWGGSCSAWCGGLSSTARSRRRRPRR"
FT   gene            414970..415278
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0465"
FT   CDS_pept        414970..415278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0465"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAI1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40240.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHETLPLRLQFGSSELLVTGVLSNPHASRSRHRLSGSGRHAGPD
FT                   VPVVQGCLIVSAMGRVVQAVTRDTDSYPKRYADRLVVEDTGGNRAGVQTRDTPGQQG"
FT   gene            415358..415678
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0466"
FT   CDS_pept        415358..415678
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0466"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAI2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40241.1"
FT                   /translation="MERRDSPRYEIEVPLTFSGKAIAGSGLVTSLSNEGCHVVSEESLP
FT                   ARACLSLHVEFPAPYEPMTVEVAEVRWTNATGFGLVFVHLHDEEHTRLQRFIDWLKRTH
FT                   NN"
FT   gene            complement(415712..416584)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415712..416584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0467"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function, containing
FT                   C-terminal TonB domain"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /function="7.4 : Cations and iron carrying compounds"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAI3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40242.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQWCTFAALCGMLAVMAGPGFVSGTTPQLTPRDVHIEVPADSLF
FT                   GSLPVNRSLTVSIHVPEPTILRGDTLVAVFETPSSAPYVVPLEIDRSRHHYSATVDLGR
FT                   LSGTMGTPPKATALQVLIGHRQGLHVEPLVRRTVVVTLAIPGYADHRSARADFANHMAN
FT                   GSGPLRHQSADLALLDGRVDEEELVGTAGLPQQEGYWKMLQGLIHKGMPDGAATRRGRE
FT                   IGRMPGIGFRLYANGEAQLIEVERSSGDVELDQAAVLAVVNAHPFPPFPPGTSDTHVDV
FT                   HVEISGIPR"
FT   gene            416809..418338
FT                   /gene="zwf1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0468"
FT   CDS_pept        416809..418338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zwf1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0468"
FT                   /product="Glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="6.6 : Entner-Doudoroff"
FT                   /function="6.9 : Pentose phosphate pathway"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.49"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11320304, 14661115, 1704005, 2254282, 8566707, 9485426,
FT                   9537370; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAI4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40243.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEPLMDLPQLRTPCVMVIFGIDGDLAKRKLIPAVYNLMAGHFL
FT                   PEGFAIVGLDRPEMTTAEFREKLDRVMGDYLPATVDRSVWQALSERVHYLAGDFQEGAT
FT                   YRRLNELLQQVDASAGTRGNYIFYMATIPGLFGQIVTHLGEYGLTVERESAWRRVVIEK
FT                   PFGHDLESARALNHELQRVLHERQIYRIDHYLGKETVQNILVFRFANGIFEPVWNRQYI
FT                   DHVQITVAESLGVEHRGRYYEQAGALRDMVPNHLLQLLCFLAMEPPNSFAADAVRDEKA
FT                   KVLRGVVPLSSLDVLRFVAFGQYGPGTSDGKAVMGYRSEPHVASESMTETYMAMKLFID
FT                   NWRWAGVPFYLRTGKRMTRRLTEIVVQFKRAPFMLFRKTQVDRLVPNVLVIRIQPDEGI
FT                   SLRFDAKVPGPTVRVGTVDMDFQYADYFGNAPHTGYETLLHDAMAGDATLFQRADNIEL
FT                   GWAVVQTILDVWKSLPGPAAFPNYPSGSWGPPEAEALLKREGREWWNGGQA"
FT   gene            418371..418916
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0469"
FT   CDS_pept        418371..418916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0469"
FT                   /product="Methionine sulfoxide reductase A"
FT                   /function="11.2 : Protein modification and repair"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.11"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10841552, 10964927, 11063566, 11080639, 11677230,
FT                   12604343, 12837786, 1386361, 7836279, 8755589; Product type
FT                   e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAI5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40244.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQETMDIATLAGGCFWCLEAVYDQVKGVQSVESGYIGGQVDAPT
FT                   YEQVCSGHTGHAEAVRITFDPRLVTFRDLLNVFFVIHDPTTRNRQGNDIGTQYRSGIFY
FT                   HSPEQQQIAQEVMAAVTREGVYPNPIVTEVVPASQWYEAEAYHQEYFARNPFEGYCAYV
FT                   VGPKVAKFRQRYASLLKA"
FT   gene            complement(418941..419378)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418941..419378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0470"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAI6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAI6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40245.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSTPSRRPGAEPPLWSIAAAAGVIILTPMLLYSLAPEGPIREG
FT                   DTVFSSGAHKVSLFEPDRYRQVGYEATCMLDPKDPLIVTHSPSEDESGEVIIAQVQGKS
FT                   TIEWPFCPPQAELLVKRHHITQQPSILQDIRDGMLRLFKPS"
FT   gene            complement(420152..421015)
FT                   /gene="ydaO"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420152..421015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ydaO"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0471"
FT                   /product="putative PP-loop ATPase, YdaO-related"
FT                   /function="18 : Unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 12012333, 7731953; Product type pe :
FT                   putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAI7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40246.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPTSASPVQPTRPSDEIERMQTRLCRLVGQAIADYRMIEDGDKV
FT                   MVCLSGGKDSHGLLEILLSIRSRAPIHFDIIAVNLDQKQPGFPAHVLPEYLTRRGVPFH
FT                   IETRDTYSVVKRLIPEGQTTCSLCSRLRRGHLYRLATELGATKIALGHHRNDILETLLL
FT                   NLLFTGKMKAMPPKLRSKSGRHVVIRPLAYVKEADLARYAALLQFPIIPCDLCGSQEDL
FT                   KRKQVKALLQDWDQRFPGSNDSMFAALGNIAPSLLLDRTLFDFSSLKADASPTDPAASD
FT                   AEDDLL"
FT   gene            421106..421573
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0472"
FT   CDS_pept        421106..421573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0472"
FT                   /product="putative Low molecular weight
FT                   protein-tyrosine-phosphatase"
FT                   /function="11.2 : Protein modification and repair"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.48"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 11090276, 12657060, 12678841,
FT                   15995210, 16452434, 8052313, 9571056, 9646865, 9818190;
FT                   Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAI8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40247.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSILFVCSGNIFRSLVAEYALKAHLGSRAGYIIGSAGIEASPQE
FT                   IHPVVLAGLLEKGVDPSRHRQRKLTRDLIEATTVIVAMGRNHQSWIRGEFGREVPLFNH
FT                   VCYGIDQPILDVHEIIPDWRDQPDQSRDYLRLVIDHIWDGVPHLLDRLPAL"
FT   gene            421757..422818
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0473"
FT   CDS_pept        421757..422818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0473"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAI9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40248.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRTKNHRGQGIGATDPAPVWAEWSDEQLLDLRMCDLDLRLEGTF
FT                   YQEPIAQLSRELAARRLTFRPHFWISDEWFTPDGVPGIAVPFYLAHPRLAKLEATQMLE
FT                   VEGGTRDWCMRILRHEAGHAIENAYLLRRRRRRQKLFGRSSQPYPEYYTPRPYSRSFVR
FT                   HLDVWYAQSHPDEDFAETFAVWLDPHSLWKERYRGWPVMKKLDFMDRLMGELAGTTPVV
FT                   TGRQLLDPLPRIYKTLRDHYEEKRKHYGIGRTPSYDTDLKKLFSDGPAYAKNPSAAEFL
FT                   RRTRKEIRRRVAEWTGEYQYTIDQVLEGMIERCQASKLHLTQHKEQAKLDFAILLTVQT
FT                   MNYLHSGRHKVAL"
FT   gene            422815..423837
FT                   /gene="ddlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0474"
FT   CDS_pept        422815..423837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0474"
FT                   /product="D-alanine-D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /function="14.2 : Biosynthesis and degradation of murein
FT                   sacculus and peptidoglycan"
FT                   /function="15.1 : Cell division"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11699883, 12499203, 1554356, 1993184, 2841972, 7939684,
FT                   8125347, 8662022, 9054558; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAJ0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40249.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLRVLVLMHKDLVPPDQLNGQHLEGAAWKTEYDVVSTLRKLGH
FT                   EVQPLGVKSDLEVIRAAVEDWKPHIAFNLLEEFDGRAVYDQNVVSYLELMRIPYTGCNP
FT                   RGLMLARDKALAKQVMSYHRIPYPEFMVVPLHRMVRRPKYLPFPLIVKSISEEASLGIS
FT                   QASIVDDDEKLRERVAFIHDNVGTGALVERYIEGRELYVGVMGNAHLQVFPVWELVMDK
FT                   MPEEARRIATERVKWSRKYQDKYGICSCEARNLPDGVVDHVQHLAKRVYRALGLSGYAR
FT                   IDMRMDQDGNVYVLEANPNPQIASGEDFADSAEKADLAYKDLLQELLHVGLRWRPAQAA
FT                   "
FT   gene            423911..424078
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0475"
FT   CDS_pept        423911..424078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0475"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAJ1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40250.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLAAALPQDPFEHPLGQPLKRFPSFVLVSLRGSTYRKGTPRLL
FT                   ALLRPCWKPV"
FT   gene            complement(424281..424823)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424281..424823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0476"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAJ2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40251.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIRALLIGLTFLGIHWVAPTTAAEVQEPRWGFSTDLGLWSGTT
FT                   NDTTFALGFGLDYYMDQNFSFGGMALFTPVGDLTQIGIAGVAKYHLRLNSGFNLVPFAG
FT                   LGILHADLNRGNGPTKVDRNDTSHFIPLGMSLEYQVGPKIAFSTTLMVNLHHITLSAPV
FT                   PDDNTSVALLFGIRWGP"
FT   gene            424979..425473
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0477"
FT   CDS_pept        424979..425473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0477"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40252"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAJ3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40252.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKGAMTPAEVADALYKLIPRRVSVELLSEYGIEGQEEHEETMTR
FT                   ELLSFTLYWVHAAVNAHIPRKYREVLFQRVLELIQADWAATFKLESVKWENYLIEMEER
FT                   RALYAPVGDYEGGAIAASEEISDLLENQGLIQPEDRPKLLVLLPDLVPLDKYQELLSQC
FT                   V"
FT   gene            complement(425648..426253)
FT                   /gene="gpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0478"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425648..426253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0478"
FT                   /product="2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-dependent
FT                   phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.8 : Glycolysis/gluconeogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10437801, 11038361, 11884145; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAJ4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40253.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLVLIRHGESQWNLENRFTGWVDVPLSPKGIEEAKAAGKKLAG
FT                   FTFDRAFSSVLARANETLRLVLEGIGQTGIPIEKDKALNERMYGELQGLNKAETAKQFG
FT                   DEQVKIWRRSYDVRPPGGESLKDTAERVLPYYDSRIKPYVLKGETILIAAHGNSLRALV
FT                   MQLEQLTREQVLELNIPTGAPLLYELDNNGKVLSHRYL"
FT   gene            426490..427266
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0479"
FT   CDS_pept        426490..427266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0479"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40254"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAJ5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40254.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRCLQVEDRVEAFFRRALGVSQALAGVAQVDGEVEYVLFVLVRY
FT                   WIPVVLPPPGRERASKSDPDYWLESEQILKAAAVRLRELKPLIELLTAANPLSAGGPDH
FT                   SPARSPVVEVELANMLQGIAESAGSYGGPDYTSVIKTFDPVPLRQTQPFKHNKKNSAEL
FT                   WVVFLLREHFRSVGLGKDRYWPLVAGLCAAAGITNPNGQPYGPDELKSWWQKNWPRTYT
FT                   QLEQTQAAPDLSGAAYQQDFDWFVSWIEWQRQRLSE"
FT   gene            427332..427559
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0480"
FT   CDS_pept        427332..427559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0480"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAJ6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40255.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVWQFQVELVPKAVAEANSLRAGMVLTEEQRESIVWWRDRRLPV
FT                   TLLRDVEKMLPSGKPWSKDLEVRGSLDTSC"
FT   gene            427611..427799
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0481"
FT   CDS_pept        427611..427799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0481"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAJ7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40256.1"
FT                   /translation="MREVSIELLETAVQFSRDLQCWLITDDGKVIEPALAILKEAIRES
FT                   SAFQFVKDPLSFISRLR"
FT   gene            complement(427862..428506)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427862..428506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0482"
FT                   /product="membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAJ8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40257.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSCSQCRQENRDDARFCHQCGSAFAVESRETVVEADSAPSPQTD
FT                   AELWKAFIGPNADRYLETFKKFTGPSGPKFALTWHWPAFVFEPFLWFLYRKMYVYALIY
FT                   AIGPAMAFYITQDLSADIIWRVIAGASANYIYFWHAKEQLAKIKSERATGGEARQQMLG
FT                   ELGGVQPYVVWVGVGLLVLKIGLVVAMFKDGPPDGSKNPPAKPHPASVTHV"
FT   gene            428679..429887
FT                   /gene="argD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0483"
FT   CDS_pept        428679..429887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0483"
FT                   /product="Acetylornithine aminotransferase"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.2 : Aspartate family"
FT                   /function="1.3 : Glutamate family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.11"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10074354, 2199330, 7929012, 8473852, 9370352, 9696779;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAJ9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40258.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTGELRLNAEQYLMNTYTRQPISIVRGRGSKVYDLEGREYIDFV
FT                   AGIAVNLLGHGHPDLVLAVQKQVQHLIHTSNLYYTEPQVRLAQALVEHSFAQKVFFCNS
FT                   GAEANEAAIKLARKYSYDKYGADRYEIVTMTNSFHGRTMATLTATGQEKVQKGFAPLMP
FT                   GFSHVAFNDLSEVERAITSKTAAIMLEPIQAEGGVHVADRGYMQGLRDLCRERDVLLIF
FT                   DEVQTGMGRTGTLFCYEQFGMQPDIMTLAKGLGGGVPIGACLATEAVAKAFSPGTHAST
FT                   FGGNPLACAAGLAVLRVLLDGKILDQGRRMGETLAKGLAVLKDRQRCVKEVRGLGLLQG
FT                   VELDIDGKAVVADCLARGLLINCTGDRVLRFVPPLIITEREIDRLLVALAQVLSQRTTS
FT                   SHH"
FT   gene            429904..430884
FT                   /gene="argF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0484"
FT   CDS_pept        429904..430884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0484"
FT                   /product="Ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.3 : Glutamate family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11893735, 1406593, 2121620, 6379651, 7868583, 9253409,
FT                   9275160, 9288930, 9346304, 9370352, 9501170; Product type e
FT                   : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAK0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40259.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRPHRSSSRAGLGKDFLELLSIPVAELTGLLRLAAQLKVKQRR
FT                   GVSHPLLQGRMLGLLFQKPSTRTRVSFEAGMNQLGGQAMVLPMGDIQLSRGESVADTAH
FT                   VLSRYLDAIVLRTFDHAIAEEWAREASIPVINGLTDLNHPCQALSDLLTIQEKKRRLKG
FT                   IKIAYVGDGNNVTNSLIEAAAKMGMTIAVGCPPGYQPDRGIVDRAREEARQTGAVIEIG
FT                   ADPFVAVKDADVVYTDVWISMGQEREQAKRLKILAPYQLNARLLKCAKPDALVMHCLPA
FT                   HRGEEISAEVLDGPQSVVFDQAENRLHMQKAILVRLLGKKPARST"
FT   gene            430900..432117
FT                   /gene="argG"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0485"
FT   CDS_pept        430900..432117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argG"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0485"
FT                   /product="Argininosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /function="1.3 : Glutamate family"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10666579, 11738042, 11809762, 11844799, 12684518,
FT                   2123815; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAK1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40260.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSSYKKVVLAYSGGLDTSVILKWLEEVYGCEVIAFCADLGQGE
FT                   DLKAIKKKAQSLGVKKVYVEDLREVFVKDHVFPMLRGNAIYEGSYLLGTSIARPLIARR
FT                   QIEIAADEGAEAVCHGATGKGNDQVRFELTYMALHPQIKIIAPWREWTMRSRRELIEYA
FT                   EKHGIPVTATKAKPYSMDMNLFHTSYEGGILEDPWKAPPEEIFVMSVSPERAPNKAREV
FT                   EIEYVAGNPVAVDGKKMSPAALLAHLNKLGGEHGVGRVDLVENRYVGMKSRGVYETPGG
FT                   TILHAAHRGLESLTMDREVLHLRDSLIPRYAELIYYGYWYAPEREMLQVALDEAQRDVT
FT                   GTVRVKLYKGTCTVVGRKSPRSLYRLDMATFEEDDVYRQKDAEGFIRLNALRLAIRAQR
FT                   KKRSTR"
FT   gene            432117..433571
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0486"
FT   CDS_pept        432117..433571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0486"
FT                   /product="Argininosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="1.3 : Glutamate family"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11683360, 15502303, 2851495, 3282546, 353508, 4365537,
FT                   770426; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAK2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40261.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSQSAGARARKSVTASPRSRRALPKGKAWGGRFAEQTDRLVEQ
FT                   FTSSLACDRRLYPYDIQGSIAHCRTLARAGVLTARESAQLVRGLQFVKVELDGGRFPFS
FT                   PQDEDIHMAIERRLTELIGPLGGKLHTGRSRNDQVALDLRLFLRDVLSTLMGQLQEFRR
FT                   VLVGQARAHLDVVMPGYTHLQRAQPVLLAHHFLAYVEMFDRDRGRLHDCRQRLNVMPLG
FT                   SGALAGSNYPVDRRYTAALLEFPAVTQNSLDAVSDRDAVVETLSALSLIMMHLSRLSEE
FT                   LILWASQEFRYVDLPDTFCTGSSMMPQKKNPDVPELVRGKTGRVYGHLMGTLTLLKGLP
FT                   LSYNRDLQEDKEALFDAVDTTGQSLALSTELMRRLVVNKNVLAEAAEGGGMLATELADY
FT                   LVTRGVPFREAHSITGQIVRFSLEQHRPLQQLTLKDLRGFSARFGEDVLSCLTVRGAID
FT                   RKGQIGGTARRRVEARIKELEKALKG"
FT   gene            433568..433870
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0487"
FT   CDS_pept        433568..433870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0487"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAK3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40262.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLVRACRLGVRGGAVGAVWILVGLGGCGVLGPPIPPEDVGVAPV
FT                   IERQLRREGLLAPGANVWGSASRPSAPSAVTVEEAPIPPDPDPLPTPPLRTMGTR"
FT   gene            433973..435235
FT                   /gene="lysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0488"
FT   CDS_pept        433973..435235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0488"
FT                   /product="Diaminopimelate decarboxylase"
FT                   /function="1.2 : Aspartate family"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12637582, 14343156, 2836698, 3143046, 6350601, 8181483,
FT                   8226683, 8440471; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAK4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40263.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFQYREGELYCEDVPLSRIAKEVGTPCYVYSHHTLVRHFRVYD
FT                   SAFQNIPHIVAFAMKANSNLAVLRMMAKEGSGVDIVSGGELFRALKAGVPPGKIVFAGV
FT                   GKKPEEIRDALKADILMFNVESSAELQAINDVAASMGVKARVALRINPDIDPKTHPYIS
FT                   TGLKKSKFGIAADRAIEEFKAAAAFSHIEVVGLHAHIGSQLTQVAPFVESLKKVLTMVQ
FT                   TLAEQGIPIRYLNIGGGLGITYSDETPPEPKDLAAAIFPLVRDLKCVLIMEPGRVIVGN
FT                   AGVLLTKVLYTKDGETKRFLIVDAAMNDLIRPSLYDAHHDIKPVYENVARGAKETVDVV
FT                   GPVCESGDFLAKDRAMPEMNAGDLMAVMSAGAYGFVMSSNYNSRPRVPEVLVHEGQIHV
FT                   IRARESYDDLVHGEQIPAFLS"
FT   gene            435272..436144
FT                   /gene="dapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0489"
FT   CDS_pept        435272..436144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0489"
FT                   /product="Dihydrodipicolinate synthase"
FT                   /function="1.2 : Aspartate family"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.52"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1463470, 15066435, 16041077, 16185069, 7853400, 8478336,
FT                   8993314; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAK5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40264.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTGSLVAIVTPFKNGKLDEQSLGDLIEWQITSGTHGIVPCGTTG
FT                   ESATLTHAEHDRVVAFTVEVARRRVPVIAGTGSNSTAEAIALTKHAKAAGADGALLITP
FT                   YYNKPTQEGLFLHYKAVAEAVDLPLVLYNIPGRTGVNMMPSTVSRLTVCPTIVAIKEGS
FT                   GSVQQASEIIQLCGERLAVLAGDDALTLPMMAVGGKGVITVTANLVPSDMAELVNAFLA
FT                   GRVDDARAKHYRLYPLFTALFYETNPIPVKEALHMMGKIDREMRLPLCPMGIDNREKLR
FT                   HAMKEAGLV"
FT   gene            436174..436977
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0490"
FT   CDS_pept        436174..436977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0490"
FT                   /product="Dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /function="1.2 : Aspartate family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.26"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12962488, 6094578, 7893645, 8873595, 8993314, 9098082,
FT                   9398235; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAK6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40265.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVVITGAAGRMGSRLVSLVKDSAFLTLAGAVEGKGHHAVGEDS
FT                   GEVAGCGRTGVPIVDDLSSLMERGEVVVDFTTPAATLGHLKIVAQHRRGIVVGTTGFSS
FT                   SELDELRSVSKQIPCVFSPNMSVGVNVIYKVIAEMAKTLGEDYDIEVIEAHHRLKKDAP
FT                   SGTALKMAEVLARAVNRDLGQVGVYARKGLIGERKRGEIGIQTIRAGDIVGDHTVMFGT
FT                   MGERIELTHRASSRDTFARGALRAARWVVKQPPGLYDMLDVLSLK"
FT   gene            437670..437930
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0491"
FT   CDS_pept        437670..437930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0491"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAK7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40266.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRLLLVSGLLVLLYYLLRRAIRKMRADGGAVSLQEEQVAGNQMI
FT                   QDPVCRVFIPRGNAVREEIGGQTYYFCSRSCADTFQKQLSS"
FT   gene            complement(437927..438229)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437927..438229)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0492"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAK8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40267.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSAWLLAIALLAGACSHNPYLDASLTRYQGKDRAWIEKELGAP
FT                   DAKTSRFFGGEKWTYNRIAGGKAGPPLFNFKANECQLILFFSKDEMVSDSSYSGC"
FT   gene            438427..439074
FT                   /gene="talC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0493"
FT   CDS_pept        438427..439074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="talC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0493"
FT                   /product="Transaldolase, putative Fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   aldolase"
FT                   /function="6.9 : Pentose phosphate pathway"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.2"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11120740, 7773398, 8616240; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAK9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40268.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIYLDTANVKEIQEGANLGLIDGVTTNPSLVAKEGRSFKEMLLE
FT                   ICKMVDGPISAEVVGVESEAMIKEGRDLAKVHKNIVVKVPLIPEGLRATKKLAAEGIRV
FT                   NVTLCFSPTQALLAAKAGAWCVSPFIGRLDDVSSDGMALIRQIVTIYKNYDYKTQVLVA
FT                   SVRHPQHVVEAALAGGHICTMPYAVFQQLVKHPLTDIGLKKFLADWDAMGKK"
FT   gene            complement(439088..439786)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439088..439786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0494"
FT                   /product="putative Uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10339434, 14556741, 16041069, 9489705;
FT                   Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAL0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40269.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALSILNNDIVACTRCPRLVAYREAVARDKRRQFRDWSYWGKPV
FT                   PGFGDPNAKLYVLGLAPAAHGGNRTGRVFTGDRSGDWLYEALHRFGFANQATSIHAGDG
FT                   LTLTDCYIGATVRCAPPANKPTPDEFTACRPFVLRELRLLKRMRVVVTLGKIAFDHYLK
FT                   ASRELGLAPPSPLPLFGHEVVYDLPWGVTLVGSYHPSQQNTFTGKLTRPMFHRVFLKAQ
FT                   QKLAAAPLSD"
FT   gene            439930..440961
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0495"
FT   CDS_pept        439930..440961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0495"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function, contains
FT                   Transglycosylase SLT domain"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 10452894, 14625683, 8203016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAL1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40270.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFGLSFAMPVLSAESNSAASAGAKPEEGRSAQESDQMPVAPPGE
FT                   SELVPELEDRLVILPEIKREGERFFLSSFKLPDKLTFAGQAIPLDSWQVRERIEYEFYQ
FT                   FLEDQGESIILAKRTGRCFAPAEKQLAEAGLPDDLKYMLLVESKCIAAAYSRAKASGPW
FT                   QFINSTGRRYKLHNERWLDERRNLEMSTEAAIKYLRYLRDLYQGDWFLAMASYNAGEDR
FT                   VRKLIKEQKINDYWRMHGPRETMRYVARIIAAKEIYSQPEKYLGLTKKDLYPPLETETV
FT                   TVIIKEPQRRLTAIAEEYGTYFLELKMLNPEFTKDYLPKGTYQVKVPRQTCPNRCFKQD
FT                   KLP"
FT   gene            440967..442307
FT                   /gene="ttuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0496"
FT   CDS_pept        440967..442307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ttuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0496"
FT                   /product="putative Hydroxypyruvate reductase"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.81"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 1657886, 16865707, 2114287, 7592429,
FT                   8055948, 8120891; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAL2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40271.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQAGVSQPRARALFEALFRAGLQAVDPYAAVCRQVRFRSGQLTI
FT                   GSQRYPLSQHQRLVVVGAGKASGRMAQALERQVGARIDTGLVVVKYGHGAATKKIRILE
FT                   AGHPVPDEAGLRASRAMMALIGTLRPDDLLIVLLSGGASSLLPSPAAGITLRDKQLTTQ
FT                   LLLRSGATIQEMNAVRKHVSCAKGGQLAAATSARVASVILSDVIGNDLGTIGSGPTAPD
FT                   PTTFRDAWRILEQYEVARKVPASVRRRLEAGMKKSLPETPKAGAALFRRVNNLIIGDNR
FT                   AAVDAVAKAAKRKRLQTLVLSTTVIGEARELAKFFGAMAREIALQGRPVARPCCVIAGG
FT                   EPTVTIRGQGTGGRAQEFALAASMEIAGLSNVWVAGFATDGTDGPTSVAGAVVDGETVA
FT                   RARRAKLDLLSVLQDNDAYPCFKKLRAHIVTGPTGTNVNDLYLLLAL"
FT   gene            442323..444953
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0497"
FT   CDS_pept        442323..444953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0497"
FT                   /product="putative Phosphoenolpyruvate synthase"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.8 : Glycolysis/gluconeogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.9.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10995759, 11468288, 12083528, 1310524,
FT                   7686067, 8610096; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAL3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40272.1"
FT                   /translation="MADPFILSLDESSALYLVGGKAAGLAEALTAGFPVPKGLCVTTAV
FT                   YQQGLDQAGVDATAIWRKLPDLSVEQRAQELAAIQQLLLDQPWPAGFPDDLETELTRLG
FT                   GDSSTKWAVRSSATNEDAADMSAAGLYRTTLGVSPAAVLQSIRDCWISLWNERVVQYRC
FT                   RSGADRPCPAMAVVIQPMLSAQAAGVAYSIHPVTGRTSQVSINAVPGLALSLVNGEVTP
FT                   DQYVVEVYDDDHRPFRVRRRTLARKRRKLTATPGGLQEESIPEPEQQQSCLTDKQLFEL
FT                   TRMSKRIEVAFRQPVDLEWAWDAERLWIVQARPITAVRPWPSLTNDECEWTRANFKETL
FT                   PELPSPLGLSFLERFMEAYIVTPYRRLGCTVPEGLSSVRVLHGRPYLNVTLFYTLVMQL
FT                   HGNPAFLMEQMGGEPVMFTPSVRPLGALALVRAGVGMMREWRKAAKQGPKNFAAMKAMA
FT                   ERYHYDRIQNLSVQELAATLDSIGRWLDDHEVTFAIAGGVAQSLQALGTVLPGWLGSDW
FT                   RELLNGALQGQGTVVSAAQIVRLAELVAVAQQEETARRWCFSEEWTARGYRDAVHGTEF
FT                   LRLFDQYLAEYGHRAVGESDIMSPRIADQPDAVLALLQGQVRAGVTASPQEMLSRQAQR
FT                   REQALSEIARRFGRRRHRWLLFCWWYRRLSRFCALREENRHHLMYYSTAARHLLLRLGE
FT                   RMVERGSLAVREDVFYLTLDERIALLDGASRDWQSLVRRRREERLRHEALQVPDTIRDW
FT                   EAVVEQGARSSDQGREGVLRGIAISAGVARGPVRLLRSTADWERVRAGDILVVPVIDPG
FT                   MAPLFGMAAGLIAEMGGTLSHGAIIAREYGLPVLVNVPYVTSLLRENEQVEIASSTGLI
FT                   SRLVS"
FT   gene            445050..446465
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0498"
FT   CDS_pept        445050..446465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0498"
FT                   /product="putative DNA recombination protein RmuC"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10886369, 15972856; Product type cp :
FT                   cell process"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAL4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40273.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLSSPTFLVGTAVGLAVGVLVTGWWVTVRVQSRYHARLLESGE
FT                   RAQRADALAASLQQRVDDQQSEMGQLRDSLAASQQGRTKAETRMEEVARSLEDQKSLLA
FT                   QARQELHDSFEALSGQALKQNNEAFLDLARTSFATLQAEAKGELSQRQQAIGELVKPLE
FT                   ESLQRYQEQLQQAEQVRQREYGGLDQQLRFMAESHQRLQQETGNLVKALRAPSVRGRWG
FT                   EMTLRRVAELAGMVAHCDFVEQDTIGSLEGLIRPDMVVYLPGGRQIVVDAKTVLAAYLD
FT                   AYEAEDDQKRQAHLLRHAGQVRARMDALSLKAYWTQFGQTPEFVVLFLPGEQFLGAALE
FT                   QDPTLIEDGFAQGVVLATPTTLMALLRAVAYGWKQEQLNEHAEQAGRLGKELYERMGVL
FT                   ADHLNEIGQALGKSVGAYNKAVGSLESRVLPAARKFKDLGISSDKDIALLEASGVEPRT
FT                   GVACAAESRGTLE"
FT   gene            446462..446890
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0499"
FT   CDS_pept        446462..446890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0499"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAL5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40274.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDPQAMVEEFHRKFDIAVSDRPSLPEDATRQLRVRLIQEEFEEL
FT                   QEAMVARDLPGVAKELADLLYVVYGTAVSYGLDMDPVFREVHRSNLSKVGGYKRADGKW
FT                   VKPPTYSPAQVEPLLAAQSSGSSAGRSQVERRMQESES"
FT   gene            446892..447401
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0500"
FT   CDS_pept        446892..447401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0500"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAL6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40275.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELYCPACGTPCVRVTSGTNLMEKTLNRLSIFHVRCQLCTARFQ
FT                   ARRPGKRQTSQEFDRREYRRLQANFAASLILDQPAVGGVITDISMGGCTLLASSSLPRG
FT                   TFVKLVVHAPAGHSDIKVDAAMICSIQPLSIGVKFLEFEPDDKQRMGQLVLELLAHQQA
FT                   PPRVSA"
FT   gene            complement(447487..448344)
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447487..448344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0501"
FT                   /product="Pantoate--beta-alanine ligase"
FT                   /function="4.7 : Pantothenate and coenzyme A"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10223988, 11377204, 12717031, 16460002, 374975, 8837478;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAL7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40276.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIRTTPAMADWSRRLHREGVTIGFVPTMGALHEGHRALIRAAR
FT                   LACDAVVVSIFVNPTQFGPTEDLSNYPRQLRLDQALCRKEGVDAIFAPTVKTMYPVGAQ
FT                   TVVTVPGIARRWEGEARPHHFQGVATVVTKLLSLVQPDKTWFGQKDYQQAALVQQLVKD
FT                   LNLPGHPIIHPTVREADGLALSSRNVYLSSSERQAAPVLSRALQAGIAAIRAGERNAAR
FT                   IQRHMLRVAATEPLATVEYLAVCDPVTLEPLSQLNRQAVLLGAMRIGRVRLLDNMLTSF
FT                   RRKP"
FT   gene            complement(448341..448904)
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448341..448904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0502"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   diphosphokinase"
FT                   /function="4.2 : Folic acid"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10080886, 10378268, 1313386, 1325970, 14769023, 15016362,
FT                   15018613, 1657875, 2123867; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAL8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40277.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAFIGFGSNLGNRIDFCDRAVTLLGLLPHSRLEAVSSLYETEP
FT                   LEDGAAPGPSWFLNGVVQIETNIAPKSLLEICREIERALGRDQDNRKGPRTLDLDVLLY
FT                   DDCILAEPTLIVPHPRLHQRRFVLTPLAELDPERRHPVLEQSLRDLLSQLTDPSIVRLL
FT                   VPQPNSRYGSRPACSPPPTAGPRA"
FT   gene            complement(448992..450167)
FT                   /gene="yfdZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448992..450167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfdZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0503"
FT                   /product="Aminotransferase, probable Transaminase MtnE"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /function="6.2 : Amino acids and amines"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10029535, 15103638, 1954227, 1990006, 2155199,
FT                   3137225, 8907187, 12022921, 15102328; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAL9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40278.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGFPIEVATRIKTLPPYLFAAIDKMKQEALARGVDIINLGIGDP
FT                   DLPTPTPIIDSLAQAAKNPKHHQYPSYEGMLSFRKAVADWYKRRFNVALDPADEVLTLI
FT                   GSKEGIGHVHLAFIDPGDIVLVPSPGYPVYPVGTSFCGGVSHIMPLTKANGFLPDLNAI
FT                   PKDVAKKAKLMWLNSPNNPTSVIMSKDYFKRVVEFAQENQVIVCHDAAYSEIYYDGKRP
FT                   VSFLEVDGAKDVGVEFHSLSKTYNMTGWRIGFAVGNKNVLAGLGRVKSQLDSGVFEAVQ
FT                   AAGITALGLDDSVTDELRKIYQERRDTLVPGLKKLGLEVDPPPAAFYIWVTVPKGYTSA
FT                   SFTAHLLEKAGIVTTPGNGFGAPGEGYIRMTVCTTKERLAEAVERIKKAGF"
FT   gene            450317..451612
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0504"
FT   CDS_pept        450317..451612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0504"
FT                   /product="Acyltransferase, family 3"
FT                   /function="18.1 : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 1629172, 1787800; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAM0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40279.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGWWVGERLGAGLAYSQAIHWSGCGKASTNVNSYGLIRYMDVTS
FT                   LWPAVAALLLALGTATLLPEITPRQATSPVRYTSLDGLRGYLAFAVFLSHSSIWYFYLR
FT                   SGTWDVPPSNFYAHLGQSSVILFFMITAFLFWSKLLDGRVQPVDWSRLYLARVFRLVPL
FT                   YLLVVIGVVSIALYRAGFRLQESMTSFALHLASWLTFTIPGIAPVNGFAETIPLAGAVW
FT                   SLPYEWLFYACLPIGSWCIRAATPTSWLLFSAAAVVTLTTVMPDVRSPVLYAFGGGIAA
FT                   ASLARVDAIRTRLTHRVRGLVVVACLGITMWLFETAYTVPALLLLTGAFTIIACGNSIY
FT                   GILEWPTSVLLSEMGYSLYLLHSLLLFAVYRLVLGEWASTLSATEHWSVVLALVPILIV
FT                   LCFATFRLIEQPAMAAVPRCHAWLVAHLNERP"
FT   gene            451781..452140
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0505"
FT   CDS_pept        451781..452140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0505"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, DUF1499"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAM1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40280.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSLQPCPSSPNCVSTQASGQGHGILPYRYQKTLAEAKETLKTI
FT                   VADLPRAKLVEEDGDYLHYEFTSLLLRFVDDVEFVFDDATRTIHFRSASRTGYSDLGVN
FT                   RRRMEEIRVVVEGRL"
FT   gene            452231..452854
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0506"
FT   CDS_pept        452231..452854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0506"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAM2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40281.1"
FT                   /translation="MVELIDPSRHYSTRSRYSRSEPGLLNMNIRIRAMIKQASRFALVL
FT                   VVGLSSACVSVQVDSLTSKAFEPRSGSEDVTTLQREPHHGHVQIARIIATSEYASEDTL
FT                   RDRILARAKELGADAVVLGEADVRRLADRGPTFQSTMGTAVPGATSGNSYRSGYWNPFR
FT                   MDAWSFTQGAGGGQGWMLHMSGLAIRYVSPDELRAAPKPVPPAP"
FT   gene            453233..454090
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0507"
FT   CDS_pept        453233..454090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0507"
FT                   /product="ABC-2 type transporter, permease component,
FT                   putative LPS export system"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /function="14.3 : Biosynthesis and degradation of surface
FT                   polysaccharides and lipopolysaccharides"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11421269, 11988180, 1303751, 1659649, 7533882,
FT                   7565096, 8626291, 9640644, 9872322, 9873074; Product type t
FT                   : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAM3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40282.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALTADQRPSSTLPHVRIQPARGLLDLDLAALWQYRELIYILVW
FT                   RDVTVRYKQTLLGVAWAMFQPVATMLIFTVVFSVMGKIPSDGFPYPVFLYAGLLPWFYV
FT                   SQALSRGGTSLVGEAPLISKVYFPRLILPLSATIAPLVDLVLAFVAFLGLMAWFGILPT
FT                   WRILSLPLFAALAATITLAAGLWISALYVKYRDVGHILPMLIQLWMFVSPILYPVSKVP
FT                   ESWRALYAMNPVVSVVEGFRWALIPGFEVDFTMFLPSLGVVFVVFVGGLIYFRSMERTF
FT                   ADVI"
FT   gene            454091..455392
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0508"
FT   CDS_pept        454091..455392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0508"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, ATPase component,
FT                   putative LPS export system"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /function="14.3 : Biosynthesis and degradation of surface
FT                   polysaccharides and lipopolysaccharides"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11421269, 11470432, 11988180, 2229036, 3762694,
FT                   7565096, 8626291, 8752339, 9640644, 9872322, 9873074;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAM4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40283.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIAIKADCLSKHYRLGAASRQHNTLRDHLMHRLRGLTRWGGGR
FT                   QESNPSFWALKDISFEVKRGEVLGIVGHNGAGKSTLLKILSRITQPTTGTADIYGRVSS
FT                   LLEVGTGFHSELSGRENIYLNAAMLDMRREEVRRKFDEIVAFSGVEAFIDTPVKRYSSG
FT                   MYVRLAFAVAAHLEPEILIVDEVLAVGDASFQQKCLGKMEEVSRSGRTVLIVSHNMTVI
FT                   EGLCERAILLEKGRVAKIGNTHEVVEGYADAIRGLAGTEIEARHDREGLGEILLTRIEV
FT                   MDTQRHPVAAAITGRDVVIRMYYRCAAGKEFLNCRVSISVNGRKAQDLFVLSTDIVDPK
FT                   PLTLRGEGYVDFIVPELPLTGGAYFFQSYIESNGHAQDWIKNVAPFSVLDADYYGTGKL
FT                   CPPGWEANGVLVRYRWEAGETGSTAALPIRARAS"
FT   gene            455544..455747
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0509"
FT   CDS_pept        455544..455747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0509"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAM5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40284.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSGLEDGQQAQLELAGLRRSLKWTNIQREQLLDRLDLLRLDNQR
FT                   LQERVDELERQLAEFKQQQALF"
FT   gene            456006..456872
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0510"
FT   CDS_pept        456006..456872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0510"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40285"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAM6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40285.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSDNATLGKGLGIFMTHSIKTVDDLRWFLARTAGFCGGHITDV
FT                   HLSKRRIFDEVSGREVMAGSMATVVVRYHVQSILRVAKLTMLGVTDLSLFEQDGSDCSP
FT                   LGAIQVEMSEGKLRFWFDPDGNLYVVCDEATLEEVSLPASESDMGGEIAQLTFQADSGE
FT                   APTVEWLLARLDQAGVPCIWKAATRRQGRHSPMCWDGELAMASGTAAGAAADLRVEAYG
FT                   PIDGAGFGLRLQTRDAARRLGGRLLSLVTDLVTQQYRGTCLVGETFLSHEEWAEWKSFR
FT                   PTHQASR"
FT   gene            complement(456894..457580)
FT                   /gene="pmtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456894..457580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0511"
FT                   /product="Phosphatidylethanolamine N-methyltransferase"
FT                   /function="3 : Fatty acid and phospholipid metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 8340421, 9045837; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAM7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40286.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIAKVERVYTSYSGVYDHIFGKIFHESREACVRNLRIRPEEKIL
FT                   EVGVGTGIALEYYPKNCEIIGIDLSSGMLAKARQRQSHYHLDHVRLMLMDAGKMDFADD
FT                   SFDTVMAAYVVTAVPDYRKVVNEMIRVCKPGGRIIMLNHFSNGNKLIAAVEKVISPLCK
FT                   HIGFRTDLSLNTVLEGTNLHVARKEKVNPMKFWHLVECVNQKGAKNGSVNGHGSVNGNG
FT                   RHGHHS"
FT   gene            457835..458455
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0512"
FT   CDS_pept        457835..458455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0512"
FT                   /product="membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAM8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAM8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40287.1"
FT                   /translation="MILAGAFAIVLFVGLIVGDWMYFARLSSDASRYGYGIGRVQDQFT
FT                   ALTVPQLLRTFDQNGFLSLPHGVARVFPEANRMVIRPTHRLFSLRFRTAWPLKGSIEWA
FT                   PEPEGLKLVCTKRVPWSSSILTFLWFSLVGFGTLGFVITYLLQGELDSLGSVLLGIGVT
FT                   GVGMIVVAFGMLTITVAYRIENTRLMQVYTELRDVALKSGGTA"
FT   gene            complement(458452..458808)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0513"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458452..458808)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0513"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAM9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40288.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTQKDHRQGTGPVESLRDEFREHLDTFYSTLKLAAPYDTVEKAL
FT                   GALTARLKTLPPEELQRVAADSSLRWTHFRQAFVDSGLSAKHRGIIAGLARSGSAQDLP
FT                   PEFDHLLKLYRPTS"
FT   gene            458919..459410
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0514"
FT   CDS_pept        458919..459410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0514"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40289"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAN0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40289.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYRSLVVLIGVLVTGLTGCSSHHHGSYGQGKGDYYWSKASQDVS
FT                   GLVEKHVKNPETVKQVNAVMGEMITEIKSAREQHRQSHRALYELNANYTATPEEFTKIL
FT                   DELNNNRMRSSARMLSLRFKMKSLLTAEEWSALSEELKRYGSRYYGKGAEAAAPAAAQP
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(459427..460035)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459427..460035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0515"
FT                   /product="putative Alpha-ribazole phosphatase cobC"
FT                   /function="4.3 : Heme, porphyrin, and cobalamin"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.73"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 17209023, 7929373; Product type pe :
FT                   putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAN1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40290.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIVLLIRHGETEWNRSGRVMGDQPIPLNPTGEAQARTCAGILSR
FT                   TPIAAIYTSPVLRAAQTAEILRGAQEIPLHQVPGLSEIGVGNWINRYWHEFADDPAKRE
FT                   WYTHPDRARPSGGETLREVQQRAVAAVEQALAPVHDTPVVIVSHGDVIRAILAHYLRLD
FT                   LAIIRQARIDHVAVSGLDLTGAAAQLLFLNHRPGLETLL"
FT   gene            complement(460054..461085)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0516"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460054..461085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0516"
FT                   /product="BNR repeat protein (fragment)"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 11266614, 12374200,
FT                   8591030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031778"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAN2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40291.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALLRTSVFLVGLFLLACGSREAAVVSIALHPSNPNIVYVATNE
FT                   AVHKTRDGGATWEQFQAFTARRVTTLAIDPKLPATVYAGTMGDAIYKSPDGGQHWLPHN
FT                   VGLKEHVSFVNEIIFHPDNTELIYLATTVGAFVSKNGGREWEERMAGMKEVHIVTCITM
FT                   DHQHPRVLYAGTTGGTYRSEDGGTTWQKKNNGLIPDDVLNAAMALGVNMLAVDPRNSDI
FT                   VYAATTKGLFRSTNRADYWEQIGQNLANQFISTMALHPTNPDIVYIGGPEGILKTIDGG
FT                   KTWQAHNQGLTTMNVRTISLSPSDPQLLYLGTNGSGLYRSTNGGAQWTPIPLTSHAPAA
FT                   PAP"
FT   gene            complement(461168..462304)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461168..462304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0517"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAN3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40292.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRHSAFAALTVMVVLLTGTLHSVATDHQAPVFDTAKPGYRYAF
FT                   PKDHGAHERFRTEWWYYTGHLTAAGGRQFGFELTFFRRGIPPEQVRTHPSQWSIQQLYL
FT                   AHFALTDLEGNRFLFADKLSREGLGKAGSETDRLHVWLDRWSAAMDDPASSRQRLQAAT
FT                   DAFAINLQVTPRKPPVLHGREGISRKGTRPEQASHYYSFTHLSTEGTIRIGADTFSVTG
FT                   LSWMDHEFGSADLGRDVVGWDWFSLQLSDSTELMWYSLRRADGSADPVSSGTLIFADGR
FT                   TQPLTARDLTVEPLDYWTSPRSKAKYPQQWRLTAPSMGINLDVRSLLADQELHTARSTR
FT                   VTYWEGAVSATGQARGAAVTGRGYVELTGYAERFTQRL"
FT   gene            462487..463176
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0518"
FT   CDS_pept        462487..463176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0518"
FT                   /product="putative Peptidase S16, lon-like"
FT                   /function="11.4 : Degradation of proteins, peptides, and
FT                   glycopeptides"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 7845208, 8439290; Product type pe :
FT                   putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAN4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40293.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLEPERDQSSRELSGKAQPFPVPERIPLFPLPNVVFFPKTYLPL
FT                   HVFEPRYRQMVADAAAGGQCIGMALLKEGWEEQYDGNPPIFSIGCVGRLASVQALPDGR
FT                   SNILLQGIERYEIHEEFYEKSYREARVSLKPRDGAGSMEPALRRYLTEVLGEYLKADEE
FT                   ASPLHSLVRPDVTDEVFVNSLSTYLDCTPLEKQFLLEADHVPQQARRLSDLIQFKLAER
FT                   RGAGGWG"
FT   gene            463176..464147
FT                   /gene="drrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0519"
FT   CDS_pept        463176..464147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="drrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0519"
FT                   /product="Daunorubicin resistance ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 1924314, 9640644, 9872322; Product type t :
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAN5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40294.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSVAIEVSHLGKTYEKVRAVDDLSFQVYAGEIFGLLGPNGAGK
FT                   STTLRILITLLHPTSGSATILGMDSVKDADRVRKTIGYVPQERAIDRFLTGREHLELLA
FT                   DLYHLSPEDASTRIPQLLKLVELEEQADRPAKTYSGGMKRKLDIACGLLPDPKILFLDE
FT                   PTLGLDVQSRLRIWDHVRAMRERGITVVMTTNYLDEADQLCDRIAIIDGGRIKALGVPN
FT                   ELKAGLGGDLVSLTVREHDRVELLAAAVKNLPAIRAVTTTPTGLDIRVDSPEKALPAIL
FT                   DAANRLTCQLEFIDYHRPRLDDVFIAHTGRSIKDDQPKAEGQ"
FT   gene            464177..464956
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0520"
FT   CDS_pept        464177..464956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0520"
FT                   /product="putative Daunorubicin resistance ABC transporter,
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 1924314; Product type pt : putative
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAN6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40295.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEYWQEIRALTMRWVRRLSREKFSMLFTLVQPMLFWLIFFGNLF
FT                   QRAADMQVTQASSYISFLTAGVVVMTVLNNGLAGGVDLLFDKENGFLERLMSTPIHRTS
FT                   VILSRFIFVTTITSLQVLVILGVAWLFGVQPVTGLLGVATILFIGMMFGVGLTAISMAM
FT                   AFSVKSHGDFFSVLGFLSLPMIFLSSALVPLAAMPGWMGFLAQFNPMTWAIDAVRPLIL
FT                   HGWAEALPHVGMVIGVMVLFDALCLYGGARAFRRAIG"
FT   gene            464983..465843
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0521"
FT   CDS_pept        464983..465843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0521"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAN7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40296.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVNESQIRALIRLLGDEDERIVKTISGKLIDFGDSAVPLLQEAE
FT                   IEQPEMADRIVTVLEEIRGSRLEEELRDLIALPEDHIDLETGAFLLARYAYPMLDVQSY
FT                   QRQLDRMAQEVREQIGSRVSGEETVKALNRYLFTEAGFRGNTKNYYEVENSYLNCVMDR
FT                   RTGIPISLSTVYLLIGKRLHLPVQGIGMPGHFLVKFDSDRYKIFIDCFNGGALLTEKNC
FT                   ARFLTEAGYGFEDRFLQKSPTRAILARMIKNLLAIYNKLDEPLKKTRLPRFIEILGCEQ
FT                   REEGL"
FT   gene            complement(466026..466784)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466026..466784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0522"
FT                   /product="putative Ribonuclease Z"
FT                   /function="10.3 : tRNA and rRNA base modification"
FT                   /function="9.1 : Degradation of RNA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.11"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10625642, 12029081, 15699034,
FT                   15764599, 16634630, 7588620; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAN8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40297.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVTVLGSGTNVHPTRAAAGYLVQTDQTFLLDFGPRTLSNLIAS
FT                   GVDRHRITHILFSHFHADHFADFIPFFFDAVIFCKYQGGTRPPLTLIGPHGTAKLMRAM
FT                   MTTFPSFNRAPFRVTIREVSDRSFRLGETGIKPGTVTHAPRLHCVGYRIEYQDHVVTYS
FT                   GDSLYCDNLVRLCREADLAILDCSFPENRPGAGHLHAGLCGRVAQEAGINQLVLSHFYP
FT                   IAERYDVCAQAGNHFSGRIRMARDLLKLKA"
FT   gene            complement(466781..467239)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466781..467239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0523"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10498949, 11473263, 12088660, 9194707; Product
FT                   type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAN9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40298.1"
FT                   /translation="MELPDLKDDPHLKVLRPLVETYLAFWRMDSRHVRSLKLTPSQFDV
FT                   IATLGDTKGLTCAELSAATLVTKGTLTGVLDRLEDKGLIRRTPVADDRRSTRICLTEKG
FT                   DRLFKKTFAAHIAFLRPFFERALTATEAEQLRTLLRRLHRSFQEKPPA"
FT   gene            467341..467973
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0524"
FT   CDS_pept        467341..467973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0524"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, contains HEAT-like
FT                   repeat"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 16819590, 8132596, 9882677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAP0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40299.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRHAQSGQANLTTILLLLGLVVSGVWVWKRVSPDMQDLIIDQAL
FT                   PLAALSLAVLAAVWILTGKIVKRRRRNQQRARLIKLFESQTSSEKRLTLAFAVIEVNQY
FT                   RRVGLESIASQLQELFVTTLKRALGDKQHQVRGMAASHLGVIGDDAAVAHLLAALEDDH
FT                   AYVRSSAALGLGRLRATAAKDKLAYVSKEDWDQTVRSRAREALERIR"
FT   gene            complement(468011..468844)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468011..468844)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0525"
FT                   /product="putative Metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /function="18.1 : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAP1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40300.1"
FT                   /translation="MISTLMRWQELTRVWIGHWLSRPFHHLFNLMPGIEIGLSAPAITR
FT                   LPLVHAPLAGRRAVHLTDLHLDRYRPRHRALVRTVADLRPDWIFITGDLLNVRDGLPHM
FT                   LRFLTELRRLAPVFVTLGNHDHYSGVRVDEFAEQFDRRKVTLLLNQVTFLPMDTGELAL
FT                   VGLDDPSLHRADLRCIPSARAGRFTLVLAHAPNILDQLTPDHRVDLTLCGHSHAGQWRI
FT                   PSIPTFWLPPGCHGRTNGTYTKDNHRLYVNRGIGWSVIPMRLNCPPEIVLLEWAA"
FT   gene            complement(468841..469452)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468841..469452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0526"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAP2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40301.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTGFAPSSLAATRLNGLDIFAQFTQHIQRQADTDKQAFAVASQC
FT                   MTWFYKQQRHKPAPPAVQNIAWSRQTTSPWIVADSSEQDGSDCRMRYPGGIDAVRTDFQ
FT                   RTQAFLSLSLTFYEFALVGDGDDNSTYSARELHDMLTALNLASEPSLGTDAHLRSLTSS
FT                   FDSLHEARGMEALMTGMGKLYDQGYRVTTADKAHLNRVME"
FT   gene            469627..470679
FT                   /gene="truD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0527"
FT   CDS_pept        469627..470679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0527"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase D"
FT                   /function="9.4 : RNA processing"
FT                   /function="10.3 : tRNA and rRNA base modification"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12756329, 14999002, 15039583, 15135053, 15208439; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAP3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40302.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPPSWLDDTVPYLTASVPALGGRIRSTPDDFCVEERPLYLPCGE
FT                   GEHLYIRVKKRGLSTPDLVLRLASQLHVKAQTVGVAGLKDAQAVTTQMLSLQGVKAETV
FT                   AALSTDDRLLTLEILGRHRNRLRKGHHAGNQFRLVIRDVRERSEDDLQRLFDELVRRGV
FT                   PNYFGPQRQGRSGTNFQLGAELLQDEARRNKMPRNKRIWFMNAYQSHVFNRIVAKRIET
FT                   IDRVFPGDWAMKSDNGACFPVEQQEVEQPRADRFEISPTGPLFGSRAPWATGVPGDIER
FT                   EVVAELGTTPELLSKAGAECGFRGERRALRVRLNDLSWSLEGTVLTLSFWLPPGSYATS
FT                   VLREVVKKSD"
FT   gene            470787..472031
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0528"
FT   CDS_pept        470787..472031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0528"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007545"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAP4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40303.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVQETVFLQGHIIDSLILAKVLDTILMMGGTFDLQDVKIGATR
FT                   DAPSQARIVVRASSGRLLAEILRAIQPHGAAVEREADCRFEPALAAGVFPEQFYATTHL
FT                   PTQIRLDGEWVDVEGMEMDLGICVDPAKARARTIPMGTVAVGDLIVTGREGIRVTPLAR
FT                   PAERDVFGFMESLVSSERPHHPIIADIAQRIQKLREWHREGRPGAKVLLAGGPAIVHAG
FT                   GREALTWLIESGYVHVLFCGNALAAHDMEAALYGTSLGYGLTAGRSVPHGHEHHLRTIN
FT                   RIRAIGSIEQAVRSGVITGGIMAACVQCDVKLVMAGTIRDDGPLPGVLTDSMAAQQAMR
FT                   AAIPGVGLALLVASTLHAIATGNLLPATVPTVCVDVNPAVPTKLADRGSFQAVGLVMDA
FT                   ASFLTELARELGWRP"
FT   gene            472028..472828
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0529"
FT   CDS_pept        472028..472828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0529"
FT                   /product="putative Dimethylargininase"
FT                   /function="1 : Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.18"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10493931, 11473257, 16698551, 9537995,
FT                   9874257; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAP5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAP5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40304.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLLVCPPDYFQIDYEINPWMRRDNGVDPSRAVRQWQTLMTVLE
FT                   QEVGVGVERMQPVQGLPDLVFTANAGVVVGRRALVSRFRYPERQREEVHFARWFRERGY
FT                   EVLTLEPSLHFEGAGDLLGFPDTWFGGYRQRSNIRAFPKLSEIFQREIIPLELVDSRFY
FT                   HLDTCFCPLSGGDLLYLPSAFDSYGRAAIAERVSDDRRLAVPEEEALRFACNAVCVGKQ
FT                   VVMPAGCPRTTRLLEDRGYRTHPVHLDEFMKSGGAAKCLTLALD"
FT   gene            complement(473097..473456)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473097..473456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0530"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAP6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAP6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40305.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPCPACGRALPEINRYCTQCGASVADSADRPSTSPTPDSAREQL
FT                   NLNILYGMVTVLIVSLVMPPWETPPSQPAAFLGFHFILSPPQPDAIVSRLLLTIELTTT
FT                   AIAGLYLSFLFREKR"
FT   gene            473638..474663
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0531"
FT   CDS_pept        473638..474663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0531"
FT                   /product="Glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase [NAD(P)+]"
FT                   /function="3 : Fatty acid and phospholipid metabolism"
FT                   /function="3.1 : Biosynthesis"
FT                   /function="5.3 : Phosphorus compounds"
FT                   /function="6 : Energy metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.94"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10801498, 6773774, 7592341; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAP7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40306.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQPAIKHVAVIGAGAWGTALARHLAEKQIPVCLWAHEPEVVRAI
FT                   QLGRENTVYLPDVLLPPTLSVTNVLADAIAGADCLIFAVPSHVARAVLSRIAVLLPQPI
FT                   PLVSATKGIEEETLALVTQVMQAVLPAHMQGSLLVLSGPSFASEVSRGKPTALCLAGQD
FT                   AGVVKAIQALFMTPNFRVYADDDLIGVQLGGALKNVMALAAGVVDGLELGHNARAALIT
FT                   RGLAEMIRLGVAMGADPRTFYGLSGVGDLILTCTGPLSRNHSVGVRLGKGERLEGILAS
FT                   MQAVAEGVRTAKAALDLALRCGVDMPIVQEVNAVLFADKACRQAVGDLMEREAKGEKSP
FT                   S"
FT   gene            474660..475412
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0532"
FT   CDS_pept        474660..475412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0532"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, putative
FT                   NCAIR mutase"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 10074353, 10574791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAP8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40307.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQDQLQALLTKVQQGALAVPDALHQLRTLPYENLGFASLDHHRA
FT                   LRQGFPEVIFCEGKTVLQVVAIAKTLLRKNNALLATRVEPPVARALLRVSKRAVYHEAA
FT                   RVVAIAPPKLVRRGAVLIVTAGTADIPVAEEARVTADIMGSKTDTLYDVGVAGLHRLLG
FT                   QQERLHDARALVVVAGMDGVLPSVVGGLVRQPVIAVPTSRGYGAHFGGLAALLTMLNSC
FT                   AAGVGVMNIDNGFGAGCLAHRINMVGEA"
FT   gene            complement(475465..476037)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475465..476037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0533"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40308"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAP9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40308.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTATPFCSTIAFRTLGAVRLGLLLLFGAALLLGGQPLDASAKTK
FT                   GKSSVPRPEPDLKILSLHAAPMPYRPQDGPFHFIATVQLPKEVDEQLMLEVSALVTSSS
FT                   MTSLRFLSIRQPVNEHAQTATSAAGDTPQKHVQVDLEWDGLDHNKQQVPVGSYEYEVRV
FT                   KLLSNGEKGQRTQMLSWPKRGKFVVKN"
FT   gene            476207..477415
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0534"
FT   CDS_pept        476207..477415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0534"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function, UPF0272"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002822"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAQ0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40309.1"
FT                   /translation="MATHLHFDCFSGISGDMTLGALVDAGLPFKDLVRGLALLRIEGFR
FT                   LTRKRVERGALTATKVDVLVEKGFRAPLTLAQIKRILLKSGLPPVVKEQSQAVFDVLAH
FT                   AEGKAHGVEPSHVHFHEVGVIDSFVDVVGGVLGLHLLGVRRVTASAINVGSGTLMSAHG
FT                   SLPVPGPAVAALAVGLPIYAGGPQRELATPTGVALVRTLATEFGCLPPMQVRRVGYGAG
FT                   TADPAHWPNVLRVFVGEEPAAAGSVETIVELQTNIDDLNPQVYETVFDRVFAAGAVDAT
FT                   LAPVTMKKGRPGNVLSVLAPQEKVEAVLAVLFADTTALGVRTHEVQRRVLPRRFVPVQV
FT                   HGHEVSIKVADSQPGRSKAAPEYEDCKRIAEQSGRPVKDILEEAMQVYRRTAGHAKKGK
FT                   GSR"
FT   gene            477474..478487
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0535"
FT   CDS_pept        477474..478487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0535"
FT                   /product="Ca2+/Na+ antiporter"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /function="7.4 : Cations and iron carrying compounds"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAQ1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40310.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILFYVGLFVASVVITLAGCHLFTNGIEWLGKRLNISEGAVGSV
FT                   FAAVGTTLPETSIPIIAIFFGAGREQMEVGLGAILGAPFMLSTLVLPILALLLLLYAKL
FT                   GKRTATFKLNYGEVRVDISFFLISYALALTCAVIPSKLFHVVVAAVLLGMYVYYMKLKF
FT                   SAEDEEGEGGGELEPLLFARRSSRPSYLVIGAQGIVGLLGLVGGAHLFVTAANSISAEM
FT                   QVSPLILALLIAPLATELPEMSNSFLWLYRKKDRLAVGNVTGAMVFQGSIPVSVGLLGT
FT                   EWTLGTTALATMVLAVIAMSLSLLQAVWSGHWRPWLLSGSALLYLGYTLFLYAHGS"
FT   gene            478477..479520
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0536"
FT   CDS_pept        478477..479520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0536"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="4.8 : Pyridoxine"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.262"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10225425, 12896974, 15026039; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAQ2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40311.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKRTTKAARPVLGLTMGDPAGIGPEVIAKALADRALTRLCTPV
FT                   VVGSRPVMERTIAWLKLPLQVVDFNPSNGLRLKAGQVAVADPLESPLPKFRMGAATAVT
FT                   GAASIAFIKEAVTLAQAGSLGGIVTAPINKEAMNMAGFHYPGHTELLADLTKTTEFGMM
FT                   IVGGPLKIMFTTTHVAINALSPLLTTERIGKAIRLAHLGLTKYFGIVRPRIGVAALNPH
FT                   AGEHGLFGNEESTSIAPAVKLARAAGIKASDPLPADTLFGKAARGDYDGVVAMYHDQGL
FT                   IPLKLVAFGTCVNLTVGLPIIRTSVDHGTAYDIAGKGVAEHGSLLEAVKVAARLAKSWS
FT                   PVTKTSR"
FT   gene            479541..479861
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0537"
FT   CDS_pept        479541..479861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0537"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAQ3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40312.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETGLSAATMIDQQVKELDAIATRTIQDFNTTLGTERMGQWKIR
FT                   TVALLQQHAGQSAADELARKTPGMAFTNDLIEEFTDEVETYRSYLVTLAKRIRAAAPPA
FT                   AG"
FT   gene            479878..480681
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0538"
FT   CDS_pept        479878..480681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0538"
FT                   /product="Dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /function="9.4 : RNA processing"
FT                   /function="10.3 : tRNA and rRNA base modification"
FT                   /function="15.8 : Toxin production and resistance"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 15136037, 3122846, 3905517; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAQ4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40313.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSLPPALKRLGQNFLIDPNIIRKIVSLAALGPEDTVLEIGPGR
FT                   GALTAGLCAEAGRVIAVEIDPQLQPHLQDSLGHCRNLDLRIGDALAFPFETLPLRTVVV
FT                   ANLPYYVSTPILFALLDARARLDRLVLMLQTEVALRLAAKPNSEDYGVLSVLTQEAAEV
FT                   DLAFRVSANCFRPRPTVGSAVVHLRIKTQEGFEPVRHERFRRLVRASFAHRRKTLVNSL
FT                   RDEGYPPEQIARATAEAGVPPQARAEMLTLDDYRTLARAFDRDSV"
FT   gene            480844..483216
FT                   /gene="ftsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0539"
FT   CDS_pept        480844..483216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0539"
FT                   /product="DNA translocase FtsK"
FT                   /function="15.1 : Cell division"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10672183, 11062134, 11433368, 11778051, 7592387,
FT                   8160014; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAQ5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40314.1"
FT                   /translation="MKREVIGVLLIAAGLLILLSLVSFVPGDAKSIAASGAAGNQPKNM
FT                   IGSVGALTAAACFFMVGGAAYLFPILLGLLGVRCFTPIPLTMRLRNAGSGLAAMVFLSA
FT                   LLHLEVTAVPTISSGWVNRGLAGGIIGQVLADGVRSYFATTGAHIVILTGLMVALLFTV
FT                   PLSLTALLQRVPDWWAAARERMDGLVPEWPTKQEEALPKRVREKKARAPREVEAQDFDR
FT                   EVQVVAEAVEQIPVPVIPPKIQPPMKVEKRAVSADEPAATVATSPSVSDGYVLPDPQEL
FT                   LSDPSGPLARLSDDELKLQSEILTKALKSFAIEGRVTEVRPGPVVTMYEFEPAPGTKVA
FT                   RIVNLADDLALALKAISLRIVAPLPGKSVVGIEVPNPHREMVSMKEVVTSDAFSRSRSK
FT                   LGLALGKDIFGGAVCADLRTMPHLLVAGATGAGKSVGLNTMLLSILFNARPDEVKLLLI
FT                   DPKMLEFQSYDGIPHLLRPVITDPKSAARGLGWVVQEMERRYKLLADAGVRSIDAYNRR
FT                   ISEVQGAVSDVWQSGKPEQVELTFLSEEERLSKGEDAEPAGDNGPTDSVKPSPPEPLPY
FT                   IMVMIDELADLMMVAPKDVEDKIARLAQMARASGIHLVLATQRPSVDVLTGLIKANFPA
FT                   RIAFQVSSKTDSRTILDANGAEALLGRGDMLYLASGTGKLMRIHGSYVSDDDVRRVVEF
FT                   VKKQALPSYCRELQSLKIEEAEEEQAKDEVYEQAKDLVLSTGQASASLIQRRLRVGYPR
FT                   AARMIEQMEAEGVVGAAGRDGRREVLGRRGPVGGDEA"
FT   gene            483213..483935
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0540"
FT   CDS_pept        483213..483935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0540"
FT                   /product="putative Outer membrane lipoprotein carrier
FT                   protein LolA"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /function="11.3 : Protein folding and stabilization"
FT                   /function="11.1 : Protein and peptide secretion and
FT                   trafficking"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 12032293, 12839983, 9829994, 9849875;
FT                   Product type pf : putative factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAQ6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40315.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRIFLLVAVLLMSGIPAVAQPVKPDEPAVDLQILKEVQEVVKNI
FT                   QARYEKTKDLQASFTQKTRIEGFSTPVISTGHFYIKKPGRLRWDYIEPATEEIYVNKDD
FT                   VKMYVPEHKQVLVGKLTYMAASQAPLQLLQGVAKLDEEFDIEPTAAKDRGAGGILLVSL
FT                   TPKQGRAEPERAIQKIVIEVQPKTYFLKTIALHEVSGNIATFEFSELKPNSGLKDDLFD
FT                   FKAPADVEIVRAPVLSRP"
FT   gene            484150..484911
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0541"
FT   CDS_pept        484150..484911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0541"
FT                   /product="putative 2-oxoglutarate-Fe(II) oxygenase
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /function="18 : Unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 11276424; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAQ7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40316.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQACVSDVTEAVERAIAALDLDRLAREYWDQNEFLYIPEFLPRD
FT                   FVEATLAQQAQMLKSGLNRNYIPGHKKGGSVSYYAVMEKAPQFIDLYRSDAFRSMLNRL
FT                   TGVNLLLCPDNDPHSCALYYYTEAGDHIGYHYDTSYYKGARYTILMGLLDRSKQCRLVC
FT                   DLFKDVPGKQPVHRELATAPGDLVIFNGDKLWHAVTPLGEQEERIVLTMEYVTNPDMGA
FT                   FKRLYSNLKDSFAYFGLRSVFKRAYAPRSQS"
FT   gene            complement(485006..487738)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485006..487738)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0542"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, putative Histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAQ8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40317.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPPVLIVDDDPDIRESLTDMLGHEGYLVHSAASGTEALQQAKQT
FT                   RYDAALLDIQLPDLNGLSVLKVLMELDASLPVIILTGNVTPENTIGSLAKGAFAYLTKP
FT                   YNSQELKAILRRAVSVKGLTVRAEHVEEALQASEERFRALVESATDAMVLADQSGLIIW
FT                   WNGAAERMFGYTKEDALGRPLTIMMPERFRAAHAAGVTRLAQGGTATIIGHTIELVGLT
FT                   KTGDEFPIELSLASWRASDGMFFSGIIRNIARRKRAEESVVRLSHQNALILDSAGEGIF
FT                   GLDPQGCVTFANATAARILGWSAAELIGKPLAPLLYRIANGNAARSPDPFCLCAALHDG
FT                   AVHRIQNEAFARKDGSLFPVQYVTSPIRERDRLVGAVVVFQDISARKQQENLQQAQLSV
FT                   SHILAQAGTVEEAIPQLLHVAGTMGAWDMALLWQCGRMGDQLTCHGSWIRPSHRWDEFL
FT                   SVCRNSEFPPGMDFPGIAWASKLPLWIPDALTDSRFTRAPTASRLGIHGACIVPIRTGS
FT                   IIHGVLELYTEQRRPSDSHLIQILADTGMKIGQFIDRTRAAQALRAAHRTTQSLLASLP
FT                   GAIFLCGSDLQVQYANALAHQYFALPGESLIGRPLCECLSLSEPALQRQVVEWNTHTAD
FT                   SPHRLSECECEVAARLYRYRFFPVSTPESPQYQVGILLWDITDDKRLQDELIQAEKLSS
FT                   LGTMVSGMAHEINNPAQAILSMAELIQEEDDPDTVKQFAADIVGYARHVSTVVRDFAGY
FT                   ARAAGRDGETEIDVAERLLEAVKMVRRGPHFGQVEIATQFDAPVFLRARKGEIDQVFVN
FT                   LISNATQAMEGIGCLTLTTGQDGRWIQVTIADTGPGIPASIRPRIFDPFFTTKTAGKGT
FT                   GLGLSIVHKIVIKYAGTITVESTEGGGTTFRLRFPALVQ"
FT   gene            complement(487981..490296)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487981..490296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0543"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, putative Histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAQ9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40318.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLTVKGPAHYLTSPSLYPSGPGRFVSLRTKFVVFFSLIIILTC
FT                   SGMSWYFIHSKRIAMTERVQDLGTILVKNLAHNVRYGIIIEERVILEQFIDGVMGVDEV
FT                   VYALITGTDGQILAAKSKGRLDSPLGTVRSTERPFYPRPDIAEAVIKRSGAEPTITHLR
FT                   LSGADTIPLREKDSTLPISTSGIHVETFYDFAIPVMKRSESRLEALALQEEETRKAAIA
FT                   PSTPQAFGVVQIGLTEVPMQRELAKILRNFLLLTLGIITAGILCTNLLARRIITPLRHL
FT                   AAGARKVSEGDLSTFVVPTTQDEVGQLTALFNLMTKSLQERNQAISANLETIRRHVTQL
FT                   TTLNQSSTAITSTLDLDRLLSIVLQLLSANLGFARMVLFLWDSERGVATVGQMLGMPQE
FT                   AEEAARRLEIPVYEDGGFAAELLIHGKPLFVPSIEPVADRISPAVLPWLRQVGISSFVA
FT                   APLRSQQRILGYLGADRGTQPCSQEDLDLLITIASHVAVAVDNARAYTELATLTDHLER
FT                   RVQERTHELQTVNERLQEHDQRRSKFVSVASHELRTPMTSIKGFVENMLDGLTGQLSER
FT                   QEHYLQRVKHNVDRLTRIINQLLDWSRLDVGRIEIKPEPLHIDEFVRDVVESFQTLAAE
FT                   KSIVLDVLPCEQPITVRADRDKLEQILWNLVGNAIKFTPPSGHVSVSCSICDARYAQIT
FT                   VADTGCGIAPDELPHVFNEFSKVESAMPSSQGAQLGLFITKSLVALHGGQMCVDSRLGV
FT                   GTQFYFTLPLDNAPASTP"
FT   gene            complement(490296..491273)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490296..491273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0544"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function,
FT                   DUF534"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007487"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAR0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40319.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTVTFPSAQSPFTIRHADRFRQSLSRIVTALICFLFSTGLASAT
FT                   DVVILKSSDIAAYNQAISGFKAALPNDVVLAEYDLQGDLEKGRKLARKVRAADPALVFA
FT                   VGLKAAKAAQLELVDIPVVYAMVLDPSKYGLNAPNMTGVLMEIPMERQLTLIKSLLPRL
FT                   KHVGTLYDPSKTATLIEDARRLLKSNGTDLVPIQLNSERDVPGALRTLLPSIDALWLVP
FT                   DSTVLTDESLRFILNTALEERVPVVGFSREFARSGALLCLSVNYGDIGRQAGQLTRKIL
FT                   DGHVSLPAKPLPPDRIEMSLNRKTAKFLDIEIPRDLEEKADELY"
FT   gene            complement(491321..494443)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491321..494443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0545"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, S-box protein"
FT                   /function="12.4 : Small molecule interactions"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 12377121, 15009198, 9301332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAR1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40320.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATTPGHSILVVDDDPDIALGLQDLLDHDGYHVSVAGTCAEALT
FT                   QTHDHHYNAVLLDLGLPDGDGSSVLRTLQEQQPQLPVIILTAYTSADRTVGSLTQGAFA
FT                   YLTKPYNRDELRTVLRRAIGIQALAAKAEHAEHALSESEARFRSLVEAATDSIVLADEN
FT                   GRILSWNQASARLFGYTDEEVRGQPLTMLMPQRYRVAHERGLARVKDTGQSRLIGRLVE
FT                   LEGLRKDGSEFPIELSLAMWKTDVAVFFSGIIRDITQRRKAEEILDRLRRLHEVILTQA
FT                   GEGIYGLDRNGVTTFVNPTAAQLLGFDPSELVEQPMHQLLHHSQPDGSFYPADECPIYA
FT                   ALRDGVVHRVSRDVFWRKDGTALPVEYVSTPIIEKGAVAGAVVVFRDITERLEAERAVE
FT                   ESQERFRQLAEHIREVFWITDPAKSRVLYISPGYEEVWGNSCESLYAMPGSWMEAIHPD
FT                   DRLRVRDAAMHRQISGSYNEEYRILRPDGSMRWIWDRAFPIRDASGTVYRIAGFAEDVT
FT                   ERKRVEAALIESERRYRVLFDDNPSMYFMVDAAGTVLSVNRFGAERLGYDVQELLGLSV
FT                   LNIFHPNDRDDVRTNLAACLLEMGRPRGWEFRKVRKDGSVIWVRETAQAVLNDQQTPVV
FT                   LIVCEDITAMKEAEIALHDSEEFKNQILRSSADCIKVLDLEGRLQYMNDAGKTLLHIGD
FT                   LTGYLNKPWADLWEGDDRNAALAALEAAKAGEIGKFVGFCPTTDGVPKWWDVQVTPMLD
FT                   TRGYSRRLLAISRDITDYRRVQDSLRASEERLESVIRGSNDGFWDGHVLPDQPWHSPMT
FT                   PVWWSPRVREMLGYNEQEFPDILDSWTSRLHPDDREIVFDRLAACLERGQSHYDVDYRL
FT                   LTKQGEYCWFHARAEVLERDAQGYALRMAGSLQCITERKQAEAHLRLSEERLRTALTES
FT                   EVGIWDWDVQSDRLYWSPDVEALFGLNPGSFPGTYAAYIGLIYALDRGPVLMQIEHSLR
FT                   DQSTLNIRHRVVRDDHSIHWLAWTGRIHRNTDGVATRVLGIVHATKGHADT"
FT   gene            complement(494511..496511)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494511..496511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0546"
FT                   /product="putative TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 12957833, 15111112, 15993072, 2644220;
FT                   Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAR2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40321.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTAVLTVSMTGEAWAESAAPDRPEPAATAISEELELLKEEETVS
FT                   IASRYEQPISQAPSNVYVITDEDIRMSGTTDIPTLLRRIPGLEVMQTSGADFNVSVRGD
FT                   NQTNANKLLVMVDGRSIYNDLQGTINWKLLPVTLPEIKRIEVLKGPASAVWGFNAFDGV
FT                   INIITKSPEEMKGTTLQFGGGSYGTIMASAIQAGTVDKFGYRLSIGHNQNASWNNSSAL
FT                   AFRDNLVNVLTEYALSADSKIRISGGLVDSNANNPIVSQDVTLSNKSAQSYAKVEYERQ
FT                   DFLVRAFWNQYTSNSAYTFQPPLAPFLSYSSGNGSPTTIFTANTYNVEIQHSVGPFSGN
FT                   RLTYGVNYRLNTLSGNAITQYTTENRLGFFVQDEWKVAEPFTVVAGVRYDLDTFISPTI
FT                   SPRVSLFYAPSSDHIFRLSSSVAYRPPTMLENQSNAFVNTNPPLPPVATTIAGRQNLSP
FT                   EQIISYDLGYQGWYWRHRLRVRADVFYNHTSDLISVRNQSATLAVFSNDIGSADIYGGE
FT                   VGFEVLATKWLTGFANYSYQEIHQTFTGRVQRAGPHNKFNVGLRGEWDNGVNAEAIFHY
FT                   YGATNYPPGQSFTTFSQAGLVTLPNPDVGAYNLFNLRAGYRFWQQKAAAGYMRDAEVAV
FT                   SVFNALNDEHKEYPLGDLISRRMMGWVTVRF"
FT   gene            complement(496555..498504)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496555..498504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0547"
FT                   /product="putative TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /function="7 : Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 12948487, 12957833, 14499604,
FT                   15993072; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAR3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40322.1"
FT                   /translation="MICCGAIGAQAQDTSPSLTAPVAPVSEELELLKEEETVSIATRHE
FT                   QPISQAPSNVYVITDEDIRHSGATDIPTVLRRVPGLDVMQVTGADFNVSARGDNQLFAN
FT                   KILVMVDGRSIYIDGQGLVFWKSLPVTLPEIKRIEVLKGPASVVYGFNAFDGVINIITK
FT                   SAQDMKGTTLQFGGGELGTISSAAVQAGSAGKLDYRLSIGHDQNQQWRNSDALAFRSNK
FT                   FNVQTQYNFSGDATLRVAGGFIDTNRFDGPVSNVQIPRSQFNQGYTDVHYQYRNFSVRG
FT                   WWQGNDIPVDSATHPLLSQFVRQTNATGGPNVSFTTNTYNIEAQHSLEFGSSNRLSYGV
FT                   NYRYNTVDGSAVSELGREDRFGVHLQDEWKIRPSLILVAGVRYDLHTRINGTWSPRVAL
FT                   VYNLTPEHTFRISGSVAYRPPTLFESNLDLRILPTVPPLFAPIPLLGSQKLNPEQIISY
FT                   EAGYQGWWMKHRLRTRLDLFFNHLSDLINFQTVGTARTLVNGGEADIYGTEAGLEFLAT
FT                   RWLSGFANVSYQKIGQTFTGVSRRGGPDWKANVGLRGDWDNGFNSEIAVHYVASATYPL
FT                   IEFFTALAPVLPAPTSPTVDSYTLLNLRGGYRFWHDKAEVAVAVYNALSDKHKEHPLGD
FT                   TLGSRVMGWVTLRF"
FT   gene            complement(498862..499143)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(498862..499143)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0548"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 1943695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40323"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAR4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40323.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFIYLRSQKRQRMTVSLPTELLERMRDAAYWTSGTTMAGLISS
FT                   AIEDLLQNLESQNGRPFSPRLQDLKPGRPRVNKTSQARVSEDIQPVSN"
FT   gene            complement(499628..500359)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499628..500359)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0549"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, DUF928"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010328"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAR5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40324.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYLRVTLLVIVAMTWPISWRSAVGLSPTLPEGRATDLVKDSDSP
FT                   LPLYKPRKDHGPRARIGGQSRGAESGVPLLIALVPDHVAFTIKGDPSLCWYLSLPTAHA
FT                   MTVTVVDSRGIRPILERALPSPLHAGIHCTRPREYGIELREQESYRWFVTLVVDPDEPS
FT                   RDIVAGGTIERLPFSEACSLGMPCTWTSCDRDAMYRYSESGLWYDAIACLLDLITHGED
FT                   KQSLERMLHHLLNQSGVYLPT"
FT   gene            complement(500399..501079)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500399..501079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0550"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, DUF928"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010328"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAR6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40325.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIALFVCSSEAGTDVQPEIPMYQAPQQVMPRARIGGTLRGSEGE
FT                   DPAIAALVPDHVGITVKQHPVLNWFLSKHTALPIKFTLIDERSIRALVERFITPPNQAG
FT                   VHAVNLEELGFTLQAHIQYRWYISVIKDENSPSRDIVTGGMIERCEFSECMILGATTTC
FT                   TQEAVRTSAATGFWYDAMACLCDLIASDPGDTGLRKQRAALLKQVGLHGVAEWDLAQAQ
FT                   AGRR"
FT   gene            complement(501213..503525)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0551"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501213..503525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0551"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function,
FT                   Tetratricopeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 10786835, 14659697,
FT                   1882418, 7667876, 9482716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAR7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40326.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSQLRVSLQSALTFWLILLLCGTTASAAETGPTADVLMQRGLSA
FT                   AEQGNLDRALVDWKAAAELYDQAGQAKGHLQALFHAAYAARALGHVNQAFLQQELALQL
FT                   ARRIGDPQWLALTLSELGKTYVTSHQYGTAADYLSQAEVIARTKNLGSLSAALRNDLGI
FT                   VLALQGRLPEALTAFQDSAAGAAEEAVRDLFVRARVNAARVAMQLKRFDEAAAALSEAA
FT                   DRLSATVVSHNKADGLINLALGYRDLATDQPDEHARWLRRSAALLQEAAAMAEESGGQR
FT                   LASYAYGHLGHLYEGEHRLDEALQLTRRAVFAAQSAGAPESLYRWQWQSGRLLTRQGNL
FT                   DRALSAYQEAAATLQPIRAEVAFSSHGSLDPARQSIRSLYFELADLLLQRAALMTEDSE
FT                   AGLYLKAARDAIEAYKAAELRDYFRDDCVDQMQARVTKLDAVSPETAIIYPIIFSDRTE
FT                   LLVSFPDGLRRHSVPVTAAALTAEIRSFRRLLEKRTTREYLPHAQQLYDWLLRPLLEDI
FT                   RKLQVNTLVFVPDGPLRTIPMSALHDGTQFLIAQYAVAMTPGLDLTDPRPINRTKAHLL
FT                   SSGLTQAVQGFPPLPHVAEEMAHLNSVFTGEQLLDSNFVTPRLEGELKDGRYNILHIAT
FT                   HGRFATDVNESFLLTFDDRLTMTQLERLVGLLRFRQDPLELLTLSACQTGIGDDRAALG
FT                   LAGIAVKAGARSALATLWFINDEASSELVSEFYRQLRDSSISKAHALRIAQLKVLSGQL
FT                   YEHPAYWSAFLLLNNWL"
FT   gene            complement(503556..505316)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0552"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503556..505316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0552"
FT                   /product="putative Surface antigen (D15)"
FT                   /function="14.1 : Surface structures"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 7737523, 8757848, 9284140; Product
FT                   type pm : putative membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAR8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40327.1"
FT                   /translation="MHCGIFHIRLVCLGVSMSIGLMGVSATAQIAPPLPPVFDPTGRSG
FT                   KPPAPLREEFKAPDTPPPSRILPEVSPAPHKPFENRLGSVRVFVHDIHVTGSTVFSEAE
FT                   LADVIAPYRNRELTTEDLERVRLALTLLYVNRGYLTSGAIIPDQDVTFGTIVIQIVEGA
FT                   LARIDVEGNQWFRSSYLRDRVARGVDTPVSIQPLQERIQLLQQDPRIERINAELRPGDA
FT                   RGESVLNLRVTDANPFKAWLEFNNYQTPVVGAERGLATVAHQNVTGHGDQFVFTYGRSH
FT                   GVNPIIDTSYSVPLNAYETTLTAYYRRNAFLVVENPFRSLDLNVDSEIIGIAVRQPVYR
FT                   TVSDEVALSLGGEHLYLKTTSAFDVPGLPSLFIPGSSTTGVATVSALRFSQEYTHRSPS
FT                   FVFAALSRFSVGLNVLGATVNSGPLPDGQFVSWLGQAQAVKRIEDWWGIQLLGRVAAQI
FT                   ANDRLFPLEQMPVGGRFSVRGYRENTLVRDDAVLASVESRVPLLRFASGEDRLQFAQFV
FT                   DFGRAWNAKGHTPDPQTLASVGVGLRWTILPQERARFEVYWGQQLNHVRGGEGNLQDHG
FT                   IHLQFVVQAL"
FT   gene            complement(505355..508447)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505355..508447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0553"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function,
FT                   filamentous haemagglutinin family"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 11703654, 15079085,
FT                   16339899, 7519681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAR9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40328.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLCGLAITWSTAKTARLKSPCTVRKWTRETVADPDRLHLRCTIA
FT                   MNTMGGSRLFAVGPTRLPSVCATMFACWWLIPLGLPHTIHAQVTPPITASGLNTQVSKS
FT                   PANSLQYDITAGTRAGSNLFHSFGEFNVPTSHIANFFNDSGLATSNILGRVTGGNPSNI
FT                   FGTLQTTGFGNANLFLMNPAGILFGPTASLNVGGSVSLTTADYLRLTDGATFKAVPGSQ
FT                   DTSLSSAPVSAFGFLGSNPGAITVQGGQLTVSEGQDLSLIGGDITVQGGTFAQATVQPA
FT                   RLSAPGGQITLVSVGSPGQVSATGVENQPLEPFVNGFSRFGTISLSQGTTIDTSATKAG
FT                   RIIIRGGQFIMDDASLKSITGNGHGMVTEGETASPAISITSETIALNNGTLITADTHGS
FT                   AQAGDITFNVRTLTTEGDATNRLELNPNDPSTIAQNLVTSDSRSLASDAGSAGHITVQG
FT                   VDGMGTAATSVTLKDTSLSTRIFGGSADSRPGAITLTTKSLLLTNDDFPDAQGIGAATM
FT                   VTTSLGPAPAGDIAINVDTLRVNVNHDETPIEGAHRVFLNTPSVSAEDTAGPAGALTIS
FT                   GLRPETTDPASLIALNNAQLSSAVLGGTAALVPGVIRITSDTVSMTGRTVFFAFTSRSA
FT                   PGSNITFNVHTFRANVKQDGTLINGHPPSSIFSVSGSDTGMAGKSGDITIAGLEFASAS
FT                   AQLVAVNNTEFTTTVSGGTAATNPATITLSADSLSMNNSRIRTDTNGGAPAGSIVIDTV
FT                   RFQADQQTKISSTSSSEGTGGHISMTASESVTIRGGSNMTAESTGPGNAGNIVINAGNQ
FT                   FLSQNGSITTQASQASGGNITLQAIESIRLVNSQLNTSVQGGPTTSGGNITLDPAVVTL
FT                   QNSHILAQAVQGQGGNINIIAGTFLADPTSVISASSQFGLSGAVNIQSPVSSLSGSLAT
FT                   LPQQPLQGQHLLRQRCAAQAGGQLSSLVIAGRDALPAEPGGWLMSPLLIADEAFTASAQ
FT                   LPTSASAESAHRTQLRSEQPVGQLGPLPQLRANDWPADCRS"
FT   gene            complement(508569..508745)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0554"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508569..508745)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0554"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAS0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40329.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLLFLLLGVVVLLAAAGRIWMNPRPLRSRATNSAGMDRRGESR
FT                   ALKEISKNHSSST"
FT   gene            complement(509406..510794)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509406..510794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0556"
FT                   /product="putative long-chain fatty acid outer membrane
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /function="7.6 : Porins"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10671442, 10845710, 15178802,
FT                   16079137, 1987139; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAS1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40330.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLAQRFRRALLLCLLCSAAGFVLAAASANAQTPRLQGQSAAAAA
FT                   MGNAFVAQADDPSALHYNPAGMTQLHGFQTLFGTTLIGGTTQFSSPTGAQTTGDRNGSV
FT                   AWPPPGHVYLVANLKDLGLSALGNFTAGIGMNNPFGSLTRYPNDGPFRTAVTFTTLPLL
FT                   DIKPTIAYKLNDQLSFGVGADIYTFSGLFGEGHLEQKSIWPGGLGIPAGSLMEINGSDT
FT                   TAGFNVSLLYTPFRNSDGKPLVNIGMVYRSQATFHLTGNFLANGASVAGATATFVLPQV
FT                   FSGGIGIWPVRTSEREWKLEFDVDYTGWKSNRNLDVHLTNGALLPFPQNWQSTYTVMIG
FT                   TEYRWLRLASMPDWDIALRAGYMNQQAQIPDRTFNPGVPSANTHIPSVGIGLACHENGS
FT                   FLGLVRCGKLGIGPLKPKLFAIDLAYQAGLYEVRTIAGNQNPTVNGRYDSMVHVGSLSL
FT                   RFNY"
FT   gene            complement(510799..513648)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510799..513648)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0557"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, putative Histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAS2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40331.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSGVRPEDLAPIGRGVAEDSPPADPVTGARRSNEASTESSDSRM
FT                   TDLLSKEHSILERPFMEFRPFGLNDQGEKISDISGVVVQSNVDYMFDYLSRTAGTEAAE
FT                   QALDELCRLLNARLPDRTYHVTPDSLRNIWNSYSYEFVCYLREFCEHLSGDPQFHVNVG
FT                   TDRKVPPLIQILCRPFSTPQLYKMWPYFGSKYVRGVLEFEVGRVNRRSAVLRMTFTDRA
FT                   LVQFGPYRKRCVDVICLSCKSSIARVQTQLHGTPAATVRDLSCTANGDPYCEWEFTWTP
FT                   QVRSSVPLAMWMLVAGGTFTYLHLRRPDVPTVEALGLAAVPASLLWWMITNHMRQAAKP
FT                   LQRLIKDQEQVVDARHEELREAYLEQQSTAVTLRRKINDLTTLHRAGLLFSSTFDREEL
FT                   LTNVLETIVRELHYDRAMITQFDRTRNVSHDFRVRGMPQEVADFLRTQEVPVTDPNSVE
FT                   GTVFLRGEPVLTNNIHEIWDRLHPFDQKLIAMVNVKSFITVPLKTQDAVIGSLSVDRTH
FT                   NQALTQDDLDVLVTLASQVAIALDNAQAYREIESLNAGLEARVRERTAELEAANAQLKQ
FT                   MDRLKSKFLAHVSHELRTPLTSIVGFADNMLEGLVGSLNMKQEQYLTRIKANGTRLARM
FT                   ITDLLDLSRVEAGKLVLSFEQVCLPTLVSDVVEQLLPLAITKHLNIELQSPDPELLVWA
FT                   DQDRLSQILTNLLDNAIKYTPDGGQVAVELSVDTHDMARIVIRDNGQGIPSDALPKLFD
FT                   PFFRVQQEERSQTKGLGLGLAIVKDLVDLHGGSITVRSEVDQGTEFTFTLPLHSREPSP
FT                   AGQVPAVRRTVLVVDDDPDICDLLRDRLEAEGVHVCTAADGRAALRMLAETTVDGVLLD
FT                   IALPELDGFEVLRQLRPTHPTLPVVMMTAVEALDRAMAAVESGAQDYLLKPFDGARLRQ
FT                   IVDRWFITGSGQSQSSIGR"
FT   gene            complement(513641..515419)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0558"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513641..515419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0558"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAS3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40332.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRLHRILALGGLLLALSPVHCRALDQPPTQNVDLITTQGLTDQ
FT                   ELQEWHRTSAGTQLIPYDWLVALTDDSLAKGFAATGLIADPGHPDKLPIGFSKTEGTTI
FT                   STAQAGLTCAFCHTTQLTYKGQSMRIEGGPSLQYNAHFLAVLLKRLAMLIPSDGAEFHK
FT                   SLKELDPPEPFKTFAGRVLSRREEATTAYTLTALAVEVETRTQILITRGSKDLSPEQWG
FT                   PGRFDALGRGGNTVFGPLNPDNLRPANASVSIPPLWGVWEYDWVQWAGSIQHPLARNIA
FT                   QVIGVNAGLFAWAQPGVSLPEDRKDIFRSSVDISSLKKLETLARRLFPPHWPTFFPAIN
FT                   RELAARGKELYHGDKRKGIQNLCAHCHVATKIPSPSPDGPNLHVTMVPLKEIGTDSLYL
FT                   ENFSRRTVDTGLLGHGRLSAREASQLITTELMAANGAGEDREYQHRTNIWRDTAQYIAR
FT                   PHLAVWATAPFLHNGSVPNLYELLSPAKERHACFYVSPNMEFDPKHVGFAVEECTGAPA
FT                   GRDLLGGFEYRTQLPGNGNKGHEFADTLDCESSKSSGVLGCKIPESDRWAIIEYLKTCD
FT                   LDRLVMTNAPICRDLE"
FT   gene            515418..515720
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0559"
FT   CDS_pept        515418..515720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0559"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 6 : Doubtful CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAS4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40333.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHLLMMSEPTGAGNTLLRLVMSQVRDAILEAIIETVTMVRAIPR
FT                   PCCTGSNSYAMRAEAYLDHQTNANEFLARSRRRERIGDPFSPVNRLEPCFDESDI"
FT   gene            complement(515767..516282)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515767..516282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0560"
FT                   /product="membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAS5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAS5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40334.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSVQSIFLDLNQLIPIVNHWFHLLSAVIWIGGLAFIVMAVKPGL
FT                   REAALPKEYVRPITDAFYKHYKRVAGILLVVLLFTGGINLHYVNQIFVSQTGQGMQNHP
FT                   KYLWIFCVKLILVLCLLTLFLYTVIFKSDQDEEEEGENYESIPFQRAALWMGFFIILCA
FT                   AAMKHLHQ"
FT   gene            complement(516351..517754)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516351..517754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0561"
FT                   /product="radical SAM superfamily protein, putative
FT                   Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein E"
FT                   /function="4 : Biosynthesis of cofactors, prosthetic
FT                   groups, and carriers"
FT                   /function="4.5 : Menaquinone and ubiquinone"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 11111029, 11222759, 2536663, 7665488,
FT                   8982003; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAS6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40335.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKSLPVLNFPFLGDKLESLQQQISKFISPTSPSAAPNDGRTVDD
FT                   FKPYLVALNLTKRCNLKCDHCYLDATTKAGGGSDELSTEECFRLIDQIAEVNKGCLLVI
FT                   TGGEPLVRPDILDIARHAVGLGFIVVFGTNGMLINDRMAKTLVEIGVMGVGISIDSLDP
FT                   DKHDKFRGVPGAFASALAGIEACKRNGLQFQVHFSAQPMNYQELPAVVEWAHTLGARVL
FT                   NVFFMVCTGRGEELTDITPQQYEEVLGYLVDCQDQYKDMLVRARCAPHFKRLAYEKDPN
FT                   SPLTKATGYMGGGCLAGTNYARVTPNGELTPCPYMPLSAGNVRETSFVDLWERSDVFNS
FT                   FRYPQLKGKCGDCEYTDICGGCRARPYVDHGDWLDEDQWCLYTPKGGDKIKVAFNTPEE
FT                   TDIAWDEASALRLSRIPYFLRAMVKKGVERHARETGIAMITVELMEELRKKRFGNDAPV
FT                   FNFDMRGKD"
FT   gene            complement(517754..519865)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517754..519865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0562"
FT                   /product="putative Universal stress protein UspA (modular
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /function="15.10 : Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 11738040, 8152377, 9405142, 9860944;
FT                   Product type pf : putative factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAS7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40336.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKTIYIPVDNSDHSNTAVDVGVELAKTYGSKIVGSHVYAAKMHD
FT                   KRFKQMEAGLPEEYHDEKELDRQRQIHDSLITRGLQIITDSYLDYVDKKCNEANLPVER
FT                   RSLEGRNWKVLAEDINTNAYDLVIMGALGVGAVKDSVIGSNTERVLRRVRNSDMLIIKQ
FT                   PTPVGTGKIVVAVDGSPYSFGGLMTGLALGKAFNVPVEAISAFDPYFHYAAFHSISGVL
FT                   NEEAGKVFRFKEQEKLHEEVIDSGLAKIYQSHLDISREIAQAEQTDVKTTLLDGKAFEK
FT                   IIQYVRKENPWLLIVGRIGVHSDEDMDIGSNTENLLRSASCNILVSNRKYVPPIDTQAE
FT                   YTIAWTEEALRRMERIPVFARGVAKTAIHRYAIEKGHTIISNTVVDSAVGHILPKGAMD
FT                   AMRALGGNLDAAGIDRDKMQADDSVAQDLMGSTLSGMMTQVVEEKPAHSPGTQAYLDRM
FT                   SQNYFVCDGCGYIGKGDTPVKCPVCSAEGDRFKQVDKTIFEAAAKAEGGLETDVAYDDI
FT                   PMQWTKDAKEAIRAVPAGFQRRRAKAKIEKSARKLGMTTITLEYAGPMIQEAAAEDYTP
FT                   IFANKGTGTTPQQSPAAVETNGTDAHAKNGHGEEPAPAPQETVSPYTWTPDAQGRLDRA
FT                   PEGFMRECTKALIEKHADKIGTTVITLEVATEGIEQAKGYMADAMKTGNLKDMIANLTG
FT                   SSSKTGANR"
FT   gene            complement(520031..521686)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0563"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520031..521686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0563"
FT                   /product="Radical SAM superfamily protein"
FT                   /function="18.1 : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 11222759; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAS8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40337.1"
FT                   /translation="MESILYIFLPCKKVYPIGVTYLADFIHRRKPEVRQRILDLSLFSE
FT                   SQRSQAIRDAALEFKPDLVCFSWRDIQIFSPHEGDASLEHAFNFYFAGNPIKRVAASFA
FT                   GLKQLYRYYSHIRANLSYPWLIRKEFPQTQIMIGGGAFTAFADQLIEKLPEGTIGILGE
FT                   GEDAILKVVNGDSLENERYIIREGKQTRKGNQGSPALLDALTVDLPYLTSIFPQYAAYM
FT                   DESIGVQTKRGCPYDCAFCLYPYIEGKRVRYRPPEMVVKDISQHYHQWGARRFWFTDAQ
FT                   FITGKEAYPQCTEILERIVREKLEIEWSGYIRTSLITPELAKLMVRSGVGDLEVAITSG
FT                   SQDVLNNLHMGFKLERLYDGCRYLAEAGFKGKVILNYSLNSPKETEESLLQSVESYKKV
FT                   ASILGEERVFPLMFFLGIQPNTDLEHRLLEEGYLSAGYNPLMLTPTSIRKLLYNPAPLN
FT                   KLIAKACLAAWERKEGSRDPRAWTGSLSQTASQTTHSGPKPDTAHYADANLIRGIHNNS
FT                   GRDALLTLEEILRSRRPAQPTTATTEKTAVSPMS"
FT   gene            complement(521782..522558)
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521782..522558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0564"
FT                   /product="Ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /function="4 : Biosynthesis of cofactors, prosthetic
FT                   groups, and carriers"
FT                   /function="4.5 : Menaquinone and ubiquinone"
FT                   /function="6.1 : Aerobic"
FT                   /function="6.3 : Anaerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10960098, 1444716, 2121900, 4323297, 9045837, 9139683,
FT                   9325429; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAS9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40338.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRAERSPIHDQPEEAAKAVSTWSGQAREQAVQRMFTAIAGVYDL
FT                   NNTLLSFGLHHHWKRLTASYVPTVTNGRALDIGAGTADLALLIEPKMGREGHVIASDLN
FT                   HAMLAEGLRKVTGRGLRDRITCLQANAEQLGFPDETFHAVTTGFCMRNVGNLTQAFTEI
FT                   RRVLRPGGRFVCLEFSRPAYGWLRGLYDWYSFRLLPWIGTKVARDRTGVYEYLPASIRT
FT                   FPDQERLATLLREAGFSRVEYRNLTGGIVAIHVATK"
FT   gene            complement(522655..523434)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522655..523434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0565"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function,
FT                   metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /function="18.1 : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 7588620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAT0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40339.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSKVLYNQDGHQWIVIGRDPEKDSHVIDTNEYVIINRGHAMLLD
FT                   PGGIQIFPQVLAELAKYVRMQDIRVIFASHQDPDICSSLAMWLDLNPAIKTYCSWLWTG
FT                   FVSHFSTGAVITLNPIPDQGMRIRIGDEGPEVEAVPAHYCHSSGNFSLYDPTAGILFSG
FT                   DIGGALVPDHHASLVVTDFEQHIQYMRGFHLRWMPSTLALRGWTQRVRAIKPRMICPQH
FT                   GSIFEGEMVGKLLDWLDSLEVGQWKDSAAKTDTRAAA"
FT   gene            complement(523424..524215)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523424..524215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0566"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAT1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40340.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDVLSLFKRNINQLFGITVDILNVGRSLQQLSLSMQILANNGVV
FT                   QAAKIPGGKGRPMLALVEILNNTPKEIRPEVEALEHLCAGLAKVTASSSNIVWRYHQLI
FT                   ASLLSAMAHAEQSPASKHLETLSHLRFTTAADVTQLMHHPAFSDAGTLERDNRAYIITL
FT                   CQTNLAELHERLKEALRCLGETQQALVGLKTIGLTARYMAFCIASEAAGLAEAEANFKN
FT                   LATEITHVVDDLDAKTRAMKEAIEHGQELLELLLKGHTYAK"
FT   gene            524210..524410
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0567"
FT   CDS_pept        524210..524410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0567"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAT2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40341.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGSRQNRGWLWVGVKAPAVPYRHIPGKLKSLPVDAVAVRRYFDS
FT                   LAAIGVNVTVVGCRDLRDGMV"
FT   gene            524421..526928
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0568"
FT   CDS_pept        524421..526928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0568"
FT                   /product="Excinuclease ABC, subunit A"
FT                   /function="8 : DNA metabolism"
FT                   /function="8.1 : DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10503543, 1826851, 2550431, 3007478, 6310514, 8921840,
FT                   8955293, 9370272; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAT3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40342.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSIVIKGAREHNLKNLDVEIPRDKLVVMTGLSGSGKSSLAFDT
FT                   IYAEGQRRYVESLSAYARQFLEQMGKPDVDSIEGLSPAISIEQKSTSHNPRSTVGTVTE
FT                   IYDYLRLLYARVGHPYCFQCGQEITAQTVQQMVDAICELPEGTKFQILSPIVRGRKGEY
FT                   RKELLEMRKAGYVRARINGEIVDLGEDITLDKQKKHTIEIVVDRLVMKPGDALMRRVAD
FT                   SVETSMKLAGGLVGVLSETGKVHLYSEKLACIKCGVSYPEITPRIFSFNSPHGACPACD
FT                   GIGYAMTPGASEEEDFTLLERCETCDGARLKPESLAVKIAKKSIAEVTELSVRAAADFF
FT                   TSLKFTERELVIAHRILKEIRERLGFLVNVGLDYLTLDRPAATLSGGEGQRIRLATQIG
FT                   SGLVGVLYILDEPSIGLHQRDNRRLLQTLLRLRDLGNTVIVVEHDAETMEAADYILDLG
FT                   PGAGTHGGRIIAQGTPKQVMANPDSLTGLYLRGEQMVSLPQRQRKPKGSITVVGAKKHN
FT                   LKGVTVNIPLGLLTCVTGVSGSGKSTLVLEVLFHSLSQLLYHKKPKIDGCKELKGVDAL
FT                   DKIIDIDQSPIGRTPRSNPATYTGLFTFIRDLFSNLPESRVRGYKPGRYSFNVKGGRCE
FT                   ACQGDGLIKIEMHFLPDVYVTCEVCKGQRYNRETLEIQYKGRSIADILNMTVDDALEFF
FT                   ENIPYIKTKLQTLHDVGLHYVKLGQSATTLSGGEAQRVKLSRELSKRPTGRTMYILDEP
FT                   TTGLHFADIQRLLDVLDRLVESGNTVLVIEHNLDMIRNADWIIDLGPEGGDRGGEIVAE
FT                   GPPKEIAKVKRSYTGQVLREARV"
FT   gene            526952..527119
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0569"
FT   CDS_pept        526952..527119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0569"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAT4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40343.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRWAGTAHAPLLVAVYDCEARPKVACRRTTAGLSATSRHARHAD
FT                   FRRLHPSHPR"
FT   gene            527258..528007
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0570"
FT   CDS_pept        527258..528007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0570"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40344"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAT5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40344.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALSEGWLSPPALVVQSRPGLNVKADEIKDYFEDWQENLARVTS
FT                   LMEDTEYAREAQLVLSCYVGAFGSLRYQRILRKDGERYKRVVREYSGMRDFYEKIDLLF
FT                   FVQWARSEFAENGEYKKLKSHGELARIVVAIYGDKDQIRNGTRYISPKEFMESVEQAPF
FT                   QGFDRDNLVRYLPLFSLCEMLYRYTRCRAVHNLQFPFSPHVRRVDGTVRYEDTHAITGP
FT                   RLLETTQNILGNLSKECIGKSQWPWEL"
FT   gene            528069..528398
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0571"
FT   CDS_pept        528069..528398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0571"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function,
FT                   DUF486"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAT6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40345.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTILLLTVSNIFMTFAWYGHLKYKESPLWIAILASWGIAFVEYC
FT                   FQVPANRIGHYEFTAAQLKTIQEVITLIVFCVFSVLYLKEELKWNYLVGFGMMIGAVFF
FT                   VFKEW"
FT   gene            complement(528478..528696)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528478..528696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0572"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAT7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40346.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTDSDRFIRASFSHLPVQDTDCIHACYSSCIGGVSLTPLVITLG
FT                   IGKKGASQAANAGPCQMREPRLRGKIR"
FT   gene            528734..529099
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0573"
FT   CDS_pept        528734..529099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0573"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAT8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40347.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGGCNTTKATVDTTVNFFSSTSPNGLFSADGMVLKEQKINLFAG
FT                   VAYENLRQEAAAGGGQYVSALASLYEIPAGKERDFRMVLQRKHADLFAAALEEDRTAHL
FT                   KMVSALNRELVAASLLP"
FT   gene            529124..529216
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0574"
FT   CDS_pept        529124..529216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0574"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAT9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAT9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40348.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTMGKGFILWLLGVPASLLVLLWFLGILK"
FT   gene            complement(529357..530271)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529357..530271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0575"
FT                   /product="exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAU0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40349.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRRWIFSLVIAVCAIPGLALAEAPPHSVHWGAIAFPDHDPTLTL
FT                   SAALLDRFTEFDGEGRRYNDMRETMGLNFFTLSWTKPLAQLPGWNLNLTAGGGPTRDGP
FT                   SRFLQNDVVHRFRGLTEVPVGNKREANDFMLSGSLTRWFSLLGSNDAFFAGLGGAGGSL
FT                   YYEPYVQAGFRRLALFAPVPLLGDYLRVSALARYGRPFSGAAFRQVAPQSYMAQGSVGL
FT                   GNYRHWADSTPWEIELAITVDSGLFVDHQGDALEERFVSVAVRYSAFTFETWNDLINQK
FT                   DYGPTFGARLTLDLLYMYERWFK"
FT   gene            530437..532932
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0577"
FT   CDS_pept        530437..532932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0577"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40350"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAU1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40350.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPKKKQPTTGTGSSTADAAEFEKLGVLYLGRPYDLAAKQAKPGW
FT                   LLYDSKDLVTHAVCVGMTGSGKTGLCVGLLEEAAIDGIPAIVIDPKGDLANLLLTFPQL
FT                   RGEDFAPWINEDDARKKGLSAADFAAQQAALWEEGLGDWGQSGERIKKMRDAADFAVYT
FT                   PGSNAGLPVSILKSFAAPSAELLDDAELLRERIGTTVTSLLGLIGVEADPIKSREHILL
FT                   SSILDSAWRAGRDLDLPALIHQIQTPPMTKVGVLDVESFFPSKERFALAMQLNNLLAAP
FT                   GFAAWMEGEALDVGRMLYGPSGKPRIAIFSIAHLNDAERMFFVSLLLNQTLGWVRGQSG
FT                   TTSLRAILYMDEIFGYFPPVANPPSKAPLLTLLKQARAFGLGVVLATQNPVDLDYKGLA
FT                   NTGTWFIGRLQTERDKARVMEGLEGAAASSGKKFDRRQMEQILAGLGNRVFLLNNVHED
FT                   APEVFQTRWTLSYLRGPLTRTQIKQLMDPIKRERPAEAGQSAATPVTSTPAHGTPHAQR
FT                   PMLPPEVPQYFVPVRGRQPEGQALVYQPMVLGVAQVRVADNKAAVDVTEPLTLLTPVTE
FT                   GAVPVEWDHATIVDLTVADLEREPAGGAQFATLPVAVGKAKQYDDWKADLSGWLFRTQK
FT                   VELFRSPSTKTLSMPGEPERNFRVRLQQAGREQRDQQSEVLRKKYSPKIAALQDRIRRA
FT                   EQMVERQQAESRSSQIQAAISVGATILGAFLGRKTISAGNIGKATTAIRGAGRAMKESK
FT                   DVSQAEDNVAALQQQLAALEAEFKSEADALAVATDPLTEKLETLSLKPSKSNIAIKLVA
FT                   LAWVPHWRAADGTSLPAWS"
FT   gene            533043..537041
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0578"
FT   CDS_pept        533043..537041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0578"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function, putative Sensor
FT                   histidine kinase"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; PubMedId : 10966457, 18076326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAU2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40351.1"
FT                   /translation="MATHAPPSDEIDRVAALSRYRILDTPPDIAFDDLAHLAAALCRAP
FT                   IAAITFIDQDRQWFKAKVGLTMTQTVRSSGLCAQVVQHKTLIAIEDARADPRFSSHPLV
FT                   REDPRVRFYCGAPILNPDGHAVGTIAVMDAAPRVPTEEQCQALRRLARQAAAQLELRRL
FT                   TFDRSPLDAQSLEEIMAGMADAVFATDRNGRVLGANHEAEVLLGRTSSDLTGRLLHDCV
FT                   HRHECGAAQGSGELCGLVSAAALRGRTGSPNDVFVRNNGSTVQVSWIAAPLIRGGEWVG
FT                   GLVSVRDLTAQKRNEEALGVLAGTTRATGVAFLRELVETLACSIGAEYAFCIRPLPGQV
FT                   RAKAVAGHGPDGSLEQVEYDLAGTPCEHVLREGFCHYPDAVQAAFPQDEMLRQLSIESY
FT                   MAVTLPSPTGEAIGWIAVLARTPLKDPEWAESLLRMAAGRAGSELGRSLAEQQLQESEE
FT                   RYALALRGTSDGIWDWNVVTGEAVHSAGWKALLGFAGDELPDLASSFFDRVHPDDLAHV
FT                   RAEIRNHFERREPFDVQCRVRHKDGSYRWIQSRAQALWDEEGRPYRMVGATTDITGRKQ
FT                   TEEALQLAKYTVDHATEAIYWVGSDAELLDVNDAATVMLGYSREEFLGMTVPDLNPSFP
FT                   AETWPGYWQETREKGSVSFETSHRTKDGRLIPIEVNANFMYYNGRECHCAFVRDVTERK
FT                   RAEGALRASEERFHLAIEATNEGLWDWNVRTDAVYFSPQWIRLLGYRPEEVTGGTVFFF
FT                   EILHPEDAPRMREVLQAHLDGRTPTKELEVRLRHQSGEYRWYLDRGTVVARDPSGQPLR
FT                   MVGTITDITERKQAERERAEALSTLQTIMETVPDVIFVLDLEGRLSKWNLRLETVTGYT
FT                   HNELLGKSALEMVPRTEADATSAAIRQAFEAGYAELEGHLLTKDGRTILYHWNGTPFTD
FT                   LHGRVVGITGVGRDVTDRKQTEALLRSSEERFRLVAQATNDILWDWDLLTGDHWWSPNA
FT                   CDKFGYDPRTEPSVDAWSNRLHPEDKERVLDLVSQAIQTDVRTFFAEYRFQLADGTYGY
FT                   FLDRAYIVRNEAGGAMRMIGAMIDVTAPRRAYASLEEAYRRFQAMSQELHTVESNERRR
FT                   LSRELHDEFGQLLTSLKFDLASVKRVAARSSVAGGRSPERLARALETTDLLFARLRQIV
FT                   RVLRPPVLEELGLEAGLEALIADVRARTGLCCSLVFEQAHRRGERLPTLETAFYRIVQE
FT                   LLTNVIRHAHAATVSILVQRNRREWRLTVTDDGVGFDVGVLSPLGGFGLRGIRERAEIL
FT                   AGQVEISSGVDTGTMVQVRIPVSSTSGRSTEGSVPPGPASRRRKPVHE"
FT   gene            537034..537672
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0579"
FT   CDS_pept        537034..537672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0579"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11022030, 12193630, 12533459; Product type r :
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAU3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40352.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKCRCLITDDHPIVRRGVRELLEEEQLCSEISEVRTGEEALEAV
FT                   RRQPWDLMILDIALPDKHGLEVLKETKLLQPSLPVLMLSLYPEKEFAMRAIKAGASGYL
FT                   TKQSAPSELLAAVLRVLQGGRYITAALAEQMASVIETGVDGSLHARLSDRELQVLRLLG
FT                   QGKSVSVIAEELRLSVKTISTYRARILEKLSCESTGELIRYAIEARLID"
FT   gene            537831..538511
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0580"
FT   CDS_pept        537831..538511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0580"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /function="12.1 : DNA interactions"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /function="9 : Transcription"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAU4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40353.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAQHLYRIVLIDDSRMARLGLREQLNRTAEFRLVGEAASMTEGL
FT                   ELIEKLNPDLVLLDISLPDGSGVHACSRLVAGRPDTRVLILSVYDDPAVIREAIAAGAQ
FT                   GYVLKDTPVAMWRNAMRRAAGSGVVLGPQLIGLVLMEVREMANGLTTACMGDLSPQERR
FT                   LLPLVAEGRTNKEIAVALSLSDKTVKNYISNMYSKLGVTRRSQVATLYARTLPSGGILA
FT                   EDCA"
FT   gene            538530..538913
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0581"
FT   CDS_pept        538530..538913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0581"
FT                   /product="Response regulator, CheY-like"
FT                   /function="13.1 : Two-component systems"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 11489844, 11934609; Product type f : factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAU5"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40354.1"
FT                   /translation="MALILVADDDEKVCRWLRTVLELEGYRVIEAADGRQALRTIQRLS
FT                   PDLVMLDVYLPVQDGLDTVLRVHNRQMPVKVLAISGHAVQGYDILKIAAIFGAHGTLEN
FT                   PFSVDRLLLGVRVLIGPAHPHVA"
FT   gene            complement(539018..542980)
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0582"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539018..542980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NIDE0582"
FT                   /product="membrane protein of unknown function, contains
FT                   GNAT domain"
FT                   /function="19 : Unclassified"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NIDE0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBK40355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D8PAU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D8PAU6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:AMIGene:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="CBK40355.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPASQDDPLTLATILEEEAELLHGPLPKDHPVGAPEAVRTAAL
FT                   FRHIHACHPKRAGLCFSGGGIRSATFGLGVLQSLARLQLLDKFDYLSTVSGGGYIGSWL
FT                   TAWIHRHPQGLDGVIEDLRVTPNTGATEAPPPVQWLRNYSNYLSPHMGFLSADSWTLVG
FT                   IYLRNLHLNWMVLLPLLMVPLLVPRWTIALAQLNTPGLTLPVWLLQAVFMVGLGLAVMA
FT                   LIYLHLCRPTLSEYRRNTRWQTLERQHWFLVACLGPLITSVLFLTTAWAWFRNGGGTPE
FT                   HLSLSHAMLGGVFLHTGSWLFSVLALKRFKAFSPWLLWETAAVAATGALGGLLLRSLLI
FT                   KTPDQLVVAKFAECFATFAVPGVLAIFLLTATVFIGLASRFTEEQDREWWGRTGSWVLI
FT                   VMVVWSGLSAVVAFGPGLIAWTPKVAASLGGLSGLLTLVLGFGSRTTAQQQEERSHTTV
FT                   I