(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: AP010803

ID   AP010803; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3514822 BP.
XX
AC   AP010803;
XX
PR   Project:PRJDA19949;
XX
DT   07-APR-2010 (Rel. 104, Created)
DT   07-OCT-2016 (Rel. 130, Last updated, Version 5)
XX
DE   Sphingobium japonicum UT26S DNA, chromosome 1, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Sphingobium japonicum UT26S
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Alphaproteobacteria; Sphingomonadales;
OC   Sphingomonadaceae; Sphingobium.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3514822
RA   Nagata Y., Ohtsubo Y., Oguchi A., Ankai A., Yashiro I., Fukui S.,
RA   Kamata S., Takahashi M., Ichikawa N., Tanikawa S., Tsuda M., Fujita N.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (04-JUL-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   Contact:Director-General Department of Biotechnology National Institute of
RL   Technology and Evaluation, NITE Genome Analysis Center (NGAC), Department
RL   of Biotechnology; 2-49-10 Nishihara, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo 151-0066, Japan URL
RL     :http://www.bio.nite.go.jp/
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1128/JB.00961-10.
RX   PUBMED; 20817768.
RA   Nagata Y., Ohtsubo Y., Endo R., Ichikawa N., Ankai A., Oguchi A., Fukui S.,
RA   Fujita N., Tsuda M.;
RT   "Complete Genome Sequence of the Representative
RT   gamma-Hexachlorocyclohexane-Degrading Bacterium Sphingobium japonicum
RT   UT26";
RL   J. Bacteriol. 192(21):5852-5853(2010).
XX
DR   MD5; 406a6a3fb64bb4650e6e5f1f1a2ccc08.
DR   BioSample; SAMD00060927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001154999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001155000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001155001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001155002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001155003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001155004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001155005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001155006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001155007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001155008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001155009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001155010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001155011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001155012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001155013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001155014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001155015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001155016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-r0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-r0020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-r0030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-rnp0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-srp0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-t0510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SJA_C1-tm0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001744092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-r0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-r0020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-r0030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-rnp0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-srp0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0060-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0110-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0120-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0130-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0140-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0150-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0160-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0170-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0180-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0190-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0200-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0210-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0220-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0230-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0240-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0250-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0260-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0270-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0280-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0290-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0300-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0310-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0320-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0330-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0340-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0350-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0360-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0370-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0380-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0390-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0400-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0410-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0420-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0430-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0440-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0450-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0460-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0470-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0480-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0490-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0500-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-t0510-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SJA_C1-tm0010-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2953701; 20817768.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4289293; 25418849.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00519; suhB.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01725; SAM-I-IV-variant.
DR   RFAM; RF01849; alpha_tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01867; CC2171.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AP010803.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AP010803.
DR   StrainInfo; 715801; 0.
XX
CC   "Nagata, Y., Ohtsubo, Y. and Tsuda, M. are at Department of
CC   Environmental Life Sciences Graduate School of Life Science,
CC   Tohoku University. The other authors are at NITE Genome Analysis
CC   Center (NGAC).
CC   Please visit our web site. URL:http://www.bio.nite.go.jp/
CC   DOGAN ; Database of Genomes Analyzed at NITE. The database
CC   contains genome sequence data, physical maps and the genomic and
CC   proteomic data of the microorganisms analyzed.
CC   URL:http://www.bio.nite.go.jp/dogan/Top
CC   The microbial strain and microbial genomic DNA clones used for the
CC   sequencing project are available through the NBRC.
CC   URL:http://www.nbrc.nite.go.jp/e/index.html
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3514822
FT                   /organism="Sphingobium japonicum UT26S"
FT                   /chromosome="1"
FT                   /strain="UT26S"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /note="strain coidentity: NBRC 101211"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:452662"
FT                   /culture_collection="NBRC:101211"
FT   protein_bind    1..9
FT                   /bound_moiety="dnaA"
FT                   /note="dnaA_Box mis2"
FT   protein_bind    10..18
FT                   /bound_moiety="dnaA"
FT                   /note="dnaA_Box"
FT   protein_bind    complement(22..30)
FT                   /bound_moiety="dnaA"
FT                   /note="dnaA_Box mis2"
FT   protein_bind    complement(53..61)
FT                   /bound_moiety="dnaA"
FT                   /note="dnaA_Box mis1"
FT   protein_bind    122..130
FT                   /bound_moiety="dnaA"
FT                   /note="dnaA_Box"
FT   CDS_pept        154..975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00010"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWV3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94835.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIHLHLLSDSTGETLENIAKAAIGAFENVEAVRHFWPMVRSDV
FT                   HLDRIMEEIAANPGLVLFTLSNHQLRRRLETRCRALGLPHVAALDSVTDALSNILGQET
FT                   RNRPGRKHILDEAYFARIEAIQFTIAHDDGVGHENWEEADIVLAGVSRASKTPTSIYLA
FT                   NRGYKTANIPLVIQSPPPPALYSLKHPMVVGLTVSPERLVQIRRNRLLSLNQAPETSYV
FT                   NLDKVQEELAFARRMFADNGWPVIDMTRRSIEEAAAAIINLFNDRVLAEGA"
FT   CDS_pept        980..1573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00020"
FT                   /product="Maf-like protein"
FT                   /note="nucleotide-binding protein implicated in inhibition
FT                   of septum formation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94836.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVLASQSASRRALLEAAQVPFEALSPGVDEEAAKEALRADGLDA
FT                   RQLADALAELKALRVSRRVPGALVLGCDQTLSLDDGAMIDKAVDRSDAERILKLLSGRV
FT                   HHLHSAAVIALNGEPIWRHIERVRMTVRPLSDAFIAHYLDGDWEQCRWCVGCYRIEGPG
FT                   AQLFSRVEGSQFAIQGLPLLPLLDFLRIRGVLES"
FT   CDS_pept        1570..2391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00030"
FT                   /product="shikimate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94837.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKLPYAEVIGDPIAHSKSPLIHNFWLDALGIEAEYRKTHVTGE
FT                   GLAAYFLARRADPDWLGCNVTIPHKIAVMDYTDDPGGVRERIGAMNTIASETGGPLIGT
FT                   NTDAGGFLQPLLRDKWKGQSAVLVGAGGAARAILFALTSLGVPDITVMARDAAKGQALL
FT                   DRAGVKGRVIGMTDALPGADLIVNASSLGMAGQPVLDLDLSPLNPDATVYDIVYAPLET
FT                   QLLKAARMNGLKTLDGLEMLIGQAALAFDIFFDAQAPRERDEELRALLLAA"
FT   CDS_pept        2411..3004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00040"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94838.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYGLTGSIGMGKSAVAAMLRREGVPLFDADAEVHRLQGPGGAL
FT                   LPAIEARFPGTTGPRGVDRAKLGAAVFGHPQELKALEAIVHPAVQQGRRAFLQRNRSRR
FT                   FVVLDIPLLFERHGDRKLAGVIVVTAPAWKQRKRVLARPGMTAAKFRRIVHLQTPDAEK
FT                   RRRADYIIHTGTTFAETRFQVRRLVACLGAKTGR"
FT   CDS_pept        3036..3728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00050"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III epsilon subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWV7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94839.1"
FT                   /translation="MREIIFDTETTGFDPASGDRLVEIGCIELLNRVPTGRTFHAYYNP
FT                   QRSMPAAAEAVHGLSDSFLRDKPLFSHGVEELLAFLEDSHLVAHNARFDFGFLNHELRL
FT                   CGLPEVSMARMIDTVAIARQLHPGAKHSLDALCTRYGIDRSHRIKHGALLDAELLAQLY
FT                   IELTGGRQIGLGLAQEEEKRVANMELAAEVAVRPVRPARVFAASAEELERHAAFVATLE
FT                   KPLWLEEA"
FT   CDS_pept        3824..4420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00060"
FT                   /product="sigma 54"
FT                   /note="ribosome-associated protein Y (PSrp-1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWV8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94840.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRVSGHQVDTGDALKQHVWTRLEAMAEKYFSRALSAQVTFRPA
FT                   PHGAFHCDIVCHVMTGLILKGAGEAQEAHPAFDQAAERIEKQLRRYLRRLKDRSAQAAA
FT                   AEANRANGFSVEELDGAGYTIFASPADEEEPAEAPLIVAETKVDIPEASVSDAVMMLDL
FT                   RNTNALLFVNAGTAAYNMVYRRQDGTIGWVEPRLA"
FT   CDS_pept        4466..5008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00070"
FT                   /product="PTS system nitrogen regulatory IIA component"
FT                   /note="phosphotransferase system mannitol/fructose-specific
FT                   IIA domain (Ntr-type)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWV9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94841.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPDFKDPGIASIFPKLGAARLGFGMVHFNDIVAPDALGTALSVN
FT                   GKKQLFQKVATLAAQAYGLEADMVAEALLEREKLGSTGFGGGVAIPHAKIPGLQKMCGV
FT                   VVLLDPVVPFDAVDEAPVDIVFALLSPIDSGAEHLKTLARVSRYLRDEGQVARLRGAKS
FT                   TAALHALLAGGEARDAA"
FT   CDS_pept        4968..5477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00080"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein, possibly involved in
FT                   aromatic compounds catabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94842.1"
FT                   /translation="MPCSPVARRVTQPDRESAASALPSGEEAHFRALESLYRSAPINRL
FT                   FRSQLTIPEEGRSIIHFDVDETQFHAAGAVHGTVYFKMLDDAAFYAANSLVSDRFLLTT
FT                   SFNLLFTRPIGPGRIRAEGRWISGRRRVYVAEASLIDADGEEVGRGTGTFMRSQFPLSS
FT                   LPGYAD"
FT   CDS_pept        5506..5817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00090"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWW1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94843.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVGALTRRCAAAGGFATVLVKGDEISGSILLQTLEKGREQGLFE
FT                   RVPDYAGGYRLVRCGPDTEKGQEAMAQYLARRRGSDPDLWVIELDIADAERFAAETIC"
FT   CDS_pept        5995..6642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cwlJ"
FT                   /gene_synonym="sleB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00100"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /note="cell wall hydrolyse involved in spore germination"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94844.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFRLKAAIIAAFSLSATAAVTAADMSSASEAAPSVLSLPGSNEL
FT                   NAAPAGAKPAVTFAAPREVVQPLAPLSDSADVKADNLAALVDAQGAPEDVSGDMKCLAG
FT                   AVYFESKGESLEGQLAVARVIINRARSGRFADSLCGVIYQPGQFSFVRGNGMPSIRLGS
FT                   ESWREAVAIAQIAMEDSWNSKAEGALYFHARRVSPGWGKRQLAAIDNHVFYR"
FT   CDS_pept        6743..7237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00110"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWW3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94845.1"
FT                   /translation="MESDLSDSCSPLTDGTALAVARGTLRLFFRHDMSGILEVPLPNGR
FT                   RADIMALDGAGRITIVEIKCSRADLLGDMKWPDYFDYCDRYFWAVPSGFDLSLFESEAL
FT                   WPGRTGLIVADRYDAELVRPAPMEPLAAARRKAETLRFARRAARRLTALADPDHAAELG
FT                   W"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7273..7836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00120"
FT                   /product="thiamine monophosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWW4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94846.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMQRRHRKKLPTIWLMTDERVGESALLAAIDRLPKGRAGVIFRH
FT                   YRTAAAERRALFDRVARMARRRRLVLMLGGTAAQARAWRADGWHGRDRRRDGKTLLHSR
FT                   PVHDKRQMAEAARAGADFVFLSPLFPTRSHPGSLVLGRAGFAALARLAPMPVIALGGVR
FT                   AAHRHMLAGMGASGWGAIDGLSVE"
FT   CDS_pept        7854..8600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00130"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative enzyme with a TIM-barrel fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWW5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94847.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDSIEAADRLAANRLAGIRAAMGRTASLTGRTADDITLIAVSK
FT                   TQAADAIRPLIAAGQRVFGENRVQEAESKWPALRDEHDGLQLHLVGQLQSNKAADAVAL
FT                   FDVIHSLDRPSLLTALARAMDAADRRVPCFVQVNIGAEPQKGGCPIADVPALIRSAREA
FT                   GIPLLGLMCVPPADIEPAPFFALLAKMAREEGLEGLSMGMSGDYETAIMLGATHIRVGT
FT                   ALFGERPAARPTPGSGRGMIRNSRAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8578..11343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00140"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor-like protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane receptor proteins, mostly Fe
FT                   transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWW6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94848.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLWLISVGAIALGSSVPVAWAQDSGSAVDSENVNIIVTATRR
FT                   ASPLSDVPIAVSAVTSQAMQNSGATDIRALNQLAPSLLLSSTGTEANASARIRGIGTVG
FT                   DNPGLESSVAVFIDGVYRSRTGAGLNELGEIERVEVLRGPQGTLFGRNASAGLINIISK
FT                   APEFTLGGKAEVTYGNYDYWRLAGRVTGPVTDKLALSLDGVWSKRDGFYDLVNASGAKV
FT                   GETNDRDRYFLRGQALFQPNDALSIRLIGDYTHRDESCCGAPYIETRERRPVAGGGYST
FT                   APFNRIAAILAGQGSVFGADPYDRDLTITAGRNYVSKLKDWGVSGEINYDLGGTKLTSI
FT                   TAYRHYKSQDYGDYDYGGADLLYRDPNTHRQFKTFTQELRAQGSAFNDVLDWLVGGYYA
FT                   HEKLTLEDNIVFGADYGRFAACRLMAGASVNSNLTAAQLAACGSGLATQALITGTQAQL
FT                   NAGLILAGVPALQAGAISTGLGNGLRALAAIPSGTGDVASLYHQKSENWALFTHNIVHI
FT                   TSQLDLTLGLRYTHESKRFSADFNNNNATCAALQASSLPAIATNAQLGSAAALAGGILT
FT                   LGCLGNGSTGLNALDLNDKISDGEFSGTAVLSWKPIQELLVYGSYSKGYKAGGYNLDRF
FT                   QLGSTGLNAVPAVFAPRTNADVTSLRFAAEKVDAFEVGLKYTQPKWSANIAAFRQEFKN
FT                   FQLNTFNGTSFVVQNINGCDGALTAARTCAGGDVGPGLISQGVELELSATPARNVRVAG
FT                   GFTYARAKFANRLVGSSNGTVPLDPALFLLPGSINSQAPEVVTTVSAAWTPSLGSNGLS
FT                   ALFYVDGRMSSDFNTGSDLFPEKRQDGYAVFNARVGIRGPQQRWAVEFWGQNIFNQDYS
FT                   QVAFSTPLQSSSPSTSTTGQFALGAPMANQLISAYLAEPRTYGITLRGSF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11534..12193)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00150"
FT                   /product="putative ICC-like phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94849.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPLSFAGHDFLALPEAALFWPARSALLVADLHFEKASWFARSGQ
FT                   FLPPHDSQATLDMVEMLVQRTGARAVWSLGDSFHDADGAARLDPTARARLAALTDRLDW
FT                   VWITGNHDAGMAQAPGGARCADMQVDGIWLRHEADPADPRPEISGHFHPKFRLSVRGRH
FT                   VSRRCFVESRTKLILPALGALTGGLDAGHGEIRRVMGSGASALLPVAGRLLRFPLA"
FT   CDS_pept        12247..13095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00160"
FT                   /product="putative sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWW8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94850.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAAMKSAFTIAALYRFAAFDDPEAIARDLRLLCADLGACGTLIV
FT                   AAEGINGTVAGNDRAIAALVAHIRTLPGCADLDVKYAHGDDPPFARMKVKVKAEIVTLG
FT                   AGDLDPAHQAGTHLDPAEWNALIADPDTVLIDTRNAYEVAVGSFEGAIDPGTRSFRDFP
FT                   AWFDDFAGKLREEGRKPRIAMFCTGGIRCEKSTALVRARGFEEVYHLRGGILRYLEEMP
FT                   EEDSRWRGDCYVFDERVAVGHGLKAGDYVTCRACGLPHLRDAAHDCAADGSGVWPHRKQ
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13582..15993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lhr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00170"
FT                   /product="Lhr-like helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWW9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94851.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQRLPEPLEQWFTSRGWTPRRHQTDMLAAARSGDHALLVAPTGA
FT                   GKTLAGFLPTLTDLIENPGEGLHTLYVSPLKALAVDVRRNLLTPIEEMDLPIRVETRTG
FT                   DTPSDRKARQRARPPQILLTTPESLSLLLSYADSFLMFAGLKTVIIDEVHAFATQKRGD
FT                   ILNLSLSRLQSINPGLRRVALSATVADVDAYRAWLAPDGDIGAVTPVMGEAGADPHVAI
FT                   LIPDGRIPWSGHSGKYAAKQVMEEIERRATTLVFCNTRGLAELIFQSLWSVNEANLPIA
FT                   IHHGSLSIEARRKVESAMAAGKLRALVATASLDLGVDWGNVDCVIQMGAPKGSSRLLQR
FT                   IGRANHRLDTPSEAILIPGNRFEYLEARAALDAVEAGERDTDDFRPGSLDVLAQHVMGL
FT                   ACAAPFREEELLAEIRSATPYGALTEEAFANVLHFIEGGGYALRAYDRFKRLTLGADGL
FT                   WRVSHPRFVQQHRLNAGIIVDQPVLDVRFANGRKLGTVEEGFAATLRPGDSFFFSGIAL
FT                   EAVRMDTTDLVVRATSKQARIPTWGGTRMAMSTRLADRVRHFLAEPDQWGRFPDDVRDW
FT                   LEVQKYRSALPEPGQLLIETFPHEGRHYLVCYSFEGWNAHQSLGMLLTRRMDAQGLMPM
FT                   GFVSNDYALAVYGLKPVTDPQSLFSADILDHEFIQWVEQSSLLKRAFRDVAVISGLIER
FT                   QHPGKRKTGRQVTFSTDLIYDVLRKYQPDHLLLKAAWADARARMTDVGRLGDLIDRASA
FT                   TMLHVDLDRVSPLAVPVLILIGREQVAQHAVEDALLIEAEALVAEAMRPD"
FT   CDS_pept        16264..17601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00180"
FT                   /product="cystathionine beta-lyase/cystathionine
FT                   gamma-synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94852.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGETEADLTGAEPTRNRRRPKQPIMEIEGRKLKPATLMMGHGYD
FT                   PTLSEGSLKPPIFLTSTFAFESAAAGKRHFEGVTGIRPGGAEGLVYSRFNGPNQEIAED
FT                   RLSVWEEAEDALLFSSGMSAIATTLLALVQPGDVIVHSAPLYAATESLIGRILGKFGVQ
FT                   WLDFPAGATEEEIGAVIEKAKGLGRVALIYLESPANPTNVLVDLEAVVARRDFSFAGEE
FT                   HRPPVAIDNTFLGPLWLHPLSHGADLVIYSLTKYAGGHSDLVAGGVLGSNALINTIRLM
FT                   RNTIGTILDPHSAWMLLRSLETLELRMSRAGENAARVCSWLKDQPQVEKVVYLGFPETE
FT                   RQADIYRRHCTGAGSTFSLYLKGGEAEAFAFLDALKIAKLAVSLGGTETLASHPAAMTH
FT                   LSVPAERKKALAIGDNMVRISIGCEDAEDLIADFAQALRAVEGAGG"
FT   CDS_pept        17598..18527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00190"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="lactate dehydrogenase or related dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWX1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94853.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRPLILVAQPHMAPLLDALSPRYDAMALWEEKGQARLAEAEAL
FT                   VTAGEFRLDPAMLERMEKLRLIACFTVGYDGVDLDWARARGVAVTHGGDANAEDVADHA
FT                   LGLILAHRRLIVLGDRQVRTGEWTAGAKMLTRSMAGARIGIVGMGSIGIALAKRAEAMR
FT                   MRIGWWGPREKPELVWQRAEGLEALARDSDVMVIAAKATEENRGMIDASVMDALGPQGL
FT                   LVNVARGQLVVEDALIAALREGRLGGAALDVFENEPTPAGRWADVPNVVLTPHMGGATY
FT                   EAVGRMRDMLLANLAAFFAGEALVSPVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18594..19268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00200"
FT                   /product="phosphoserine phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94854.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHRLAIYDMDRTVTFTGTYTGFLIHVAKGMAPWRLALFPGVILL
FT                   MLAYVLKLISRQRLKELNQALMIGFNVERARLMPHVESYAAKVVAGNVRSGALAQIAQD
FT                   RANGYRLVLATASYRLYVEPIARRLGFDAVIATDHLSQDLRYVRARIAGENCYDTGKLR
FT                   MIKAWMAAEAIDRTQAHIRAYSDHVSDAPMLEFADIPFASNPHKPLARLAAERGWTRVD
FT                   WA"
FT   CDS_pept        19347..20477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="linK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00210"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system permease component
FT                   LinK"
FT                   /note="ABC-type transport system involved in resistance to
FT                   organic solvents, permease component /
FT                   gamma-hexachlorocyclohexane degradation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWX3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94855.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHISALMNKAADLAQEVREGRTVIRLSGNLSIACLHDLPDRLDA
FT                   IEGPVDTIDLSDVGHMDTIGAWVLHRAIKRLDCGITGDKCDAERLIATVGSVDEPVNIR
FT                   PDHEPPWQRVVGQIGEAVVNSGTTLLGLLGFFGGTLVATWNVIRHPGRFRINAVVQRFE
FT                   VVGVSALGIIGLMSFLIGIVIAQQGSVQLRQFGMEMLTINLVGRLTFRELGVLMTAIMV
FT                   AGRSGSAFAAQLGTMKLTEEVDAMRTIGVSPMEALVLPRTLAVVVMMPLLGFYSSIVAI
FT                   IGGGFLCAVSLDIPPITFVQRLREVVPIHDLWVGLIKAPVFGVIIALAGCFQGMQVKAN
FT                   AEEVGLRTTAAVVQAIFLVIVIDAFFAVFFTWVGWN"
FT   CDS_pept        20477..21325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="linL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00220"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system ATPase component LinL"
FT                   /note="ABC-type transport system involved in resistance to
FT                   organic solvents, ATPase component /
FT                   gamma-hexachlorocyclohexane degradation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWX4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94856.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQEEEISAEEARIEEAVQHDGIAISVRNLRNSFGDQVVHEGLNL
FT                   DVRKGEILGVVGGSGTGKSVLMRSIIGLQTPDEGEIHVFGESMIGRLDNEALAIRKRWG
FT                   VLFQGGALFSTLTVAENVEVPIREYYPNIGPKLRDEIAAYKIRLTGLPAEAGPKYPAEL
FT                   SGGMKKRAGLARALALDPDLLFLDEPTAGLDPIGAAAFDDQTRRLQQTLGLTVFLITHD
FT                   LDTLYSICDRVAVLADRKVTAVGTIDELLATDHPWIQEYFNGPRGRAATAAVAREKDKR
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        21329..22291
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="linM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00230"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system periplasmic component
FT                   LinM"
FT                   /note="ABC-type transport system involved in resistance to
FT                   organic solvents, periplasmic component /
FT                   gamma-hexachlorocyclohexane degradation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWX5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94857.1"
FT                   /translation="METRSNHVLVGTVTLLLLAAIMIAAFWFSRLSQGDNMEYDIFFKQ
FT                   SVNGLAKGSSVNYSGVPSGQVEKIELWKRDPSFVKVRISVKEGTPVLQGTTATIAGVGF
FT                   TGVSEIVLDGAVKGAPPIVCPAENPLASCPDGVPVIPTKPGALGELLNNAPQLLERLST
FT                   LTERLTELLNDKNQQSIAGILANVERISGSLADRSPEIAATLAEARIAVQRTGIAAEQI
FT                   GKLAASTDAMVNDEGRPLLADLRKSIQSATRSIDTLDKTIAEAQPGVRAFSNQTMPEVN
FT                   QLVRDLREMSRSFRGVAEKLDQQGAGSIVGSPKLPDYKR"
FT   CDS_pept        22299..22907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="linN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00240"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system auxiliary component
FT                   (lipoprotein)"
FT                   /note="gamma-hexachlorocyclohexane degradation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005586"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94858.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMFHGKLGLAAVGALMLAGCVSFGGKPPERLLSLNAAQKVAPGT
FT                   LRSASSGTSITVADPEAPKMLDTVRVPVITSPTSVAYVTKVQWADTPRHLFQKLLAETI
FT                   AATSNRIVLDPGQYSADAGQRLMGELVDFGVDEASNSAVVTYDAMLAGPGGTAIAKQRF
FT                   TASAPIGGKIDANSVGAPLNAAANKVAADVAAWLASSGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23023..25620)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00250"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94859.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNSSSLTIPHIVRRQDYRPPDWLVPDIALDFALDAAATRVHAT
FT                   LSVTRNGDHDRPLRLDGDGLLPLEIRVDGAVLAADQWSLDGGTLTIALSNSAHMVETFV
FT                   EIAPQGNSKLMGLYASGGLLCTQCEAEGFRRITFFPDRPDVLSRYSVRMTADKALYPVL
FT                   LANGDPVEQGDLPDGRHWARWNDPFPKPCYLFALVAGDLACNADRFVTMSGREVQLGIW
FT                   VREADLPRTAHAMQALKNSMAWDERVYGREYDLDVFNIVAVADFNFGAMENKGLNIFNS
FT                   RYILADPETATDIDYDGVEGVVAHEYFHNWSGNRVTCRDWFQLSLKEGFTVFRDQNFSA
FT                   DMGSHAVKRIEDVRILRAAQFQEDSGPLAHPVRPESYMEISNFYTATIYNKGAELIRMM
FT                   ALMLGPERFRAGTDLYFDRHDGEAATCEDFVRAMEDGGEIDLAQFRLWYEQAGTPHVRA
FT                   LLSHDPATQSVTLLLEQSVPPTPGQPEKRPMAIPLRTALFDPETGQHRGDELLMLTEAR
FT                   QSVTFAGWPTAPILSINRGFSAPVIVETNRSQADLAFLSAHDDDPFARYEAMQQLMVNV
FT                   LVGRIGGQPVDEDAVVAAIRDTVTNPLLDPAFIAEAIRLPSEAYLGDQMAVVDPDAIHA
FT                   ARDALQRRIGAELEPLWRDMHGKTKANAFALSPAAKGARKLRNTALLYLAASGAADGAT
FT                   VAFGQFSEADNMTERQAALATLANGASAEREAALDIFYNRYRDDALTLDKWFQTQAFAF
FT                   HPDTVDLVEELGRHKDFTLANPNRVRALYGAFAGNQWAFHHKSGKGYRLVADCIVALDK
FT                   LNPQTAARLVPPLGRWRRFDEARAAMMRAELQRILLEPGLSKDVTEQVSKSLE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25771..26673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00260"
FT                   /product="ParB-like protein"
FT                   /note="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94860.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSAKRPHGLGRGLSALLGDVAREEPVAPTAVAPPSTKAIQSIEV
FT                   ALIQPHPEQPRRHFDEGALQELADSIGKRGVIQPIIVRPHGGGFQIVAGERRWRAAQRA
FT                   QLHRIPAIVRDFDEAETLEIALIENIQREDLNPIEEAEAYRKLIAEFQHSQEALARLVG
FT                   KSRSHVANLMRLLDLPAPVQRQVIEQKLSMGHARALIGAPDCENLARTVEAKGLSVRDT
FT                   EQLVRRAKKGDGAPGRKRPAAARDDDPDIAALEQHLADILGVKVDIDYAQGGNGTLSLH
FT                   YSTLDQLDMLCQRLSGERI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26688..27470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00270"
FT                   /product="chromosome partitioning protein ParA"
FT                   /note="ATPase involved in chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWX9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94861.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIAIANQKGGVGKTTTAINLATGLAATGLRVLLVDLDPQGNAS
FT                   TGLGVNQSDREQSSYDLLVGNCALEDAIISTRVPKLDIVPATQDLSGAEIELIEYEERT
FT                   HRLERVLAEAQPGRWDICLIDCPPSLGLLTINAMVAAQSLLVPLQCEFFALEGLSQLLQ
FT                   TVERIRGRFNPGLSIMGVALTMYDRRNRLTDQVADDVRACLGDLVFSTVIPRNVRLSEA
FT                   PSHGVPALIYDFRCSGSEAYMRLARELIARLPRQEVAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27467..28108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00280"
FT                   /product="putative S-adenosylmethionine-dependent
FT                   methyltransferase involved in bacterial cell division"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94862.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEEDARLWLQTRFDVPRGTWDRLERYVAVILDEMGRQNLIAEST
FT                   RPHIWARHIVDSAQLIPLADNAGDGKWIDLGSGAGLPGIVVAILTRRPVEMVESRRKRI
FT                   DFLNDVIAELGLPNAAVFGGRVESVPTAAAAVISARAYAPLPKLLESAEHLADEKTIWV
FT                   LPKGRNAQNELEAATRSWQGAFHVERSVTDADSAIIVAQAVRSVRRKGRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28105..29955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00290"
FT                   /product="NAD/FAD-utilizing enzyme apparently involved in
FT                   cell division"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94863.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSYDVIVVGGGHAGCEAAGAAARKGAAVTLLTFERATVGAMSC
FT                   NPAIGGLGKGHLVREVDALDGLIARAADAAAIHYRMLNSSKGAAVQGPRVQADRKRYRA
FT                   EIHRLLDAQSGLEIVEGEAVGLLLAEGAVAGLSLADGRRLHAPSVVLATGTFLGGKLFR
FT                   GEETLTGGRISERAATALGVQLRALDLPMGRLKTGTPPRIDGRTIDWAALEAQPSDAEG
FT                   WTMSALSPGRPLPQLSCAITRTNDRTHAIIREGLGRSPLFSGAIEGRGPRYCPSIEDKV
FT                   IRFGDRDGHQIFLEPEGLDDHLVYPNGISTSLPADVQLAMVRSMAGLEKADIRVPGYAV
FT                   EYDHIDPRALDATLEVQAIPGLFCAGQINGTTGYEEAAAQGLLAGINAAARARGEGPLI
FT                   LDRASSYIGVMIDDLVLQGVTEPYRMLTARAEYRLRLRADNAGTRLAEIGFEHGVLGEE
FT                   RAAYYARRHDERAAVEEELSRTFSATEMARSGAPVRQDGARRSLFEWARFPEVGRSLLC
FT                   ELAPTLSRISHDLREELLEDAHYAPYLERQEAEIAEMRRNERVVIPAGFDFAAIGGLST
FT                   EMVERLTLARPDTLAAAGRIRGITPAALAALLVHIRRRAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30014..31297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thdF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00300"
FT                   /product="tRNA modification GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94864.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETIFALSSGAPPAGIAVVRISGPGAGQALLALAGSLPPARRAR
FT                   LSSLRDPRDGALLDRALVLWFPGPDTATGEDLAELHCHGGRAVIAAVEQALASLQGLRR
FT                   AEAGEFTRRAFANGRMDLNAVEGLSDLLAAETQQQRRAALLMAEGHFSQRVEQWLRTLL
FT                   DLSAMTEAALDFSDEDDVPDHGIETRIGQGVRILAEDVRAVLASPSAERLRDGVRVVLA
FT                   GPPNAGKSTLLNRLVGRDAAIVSDVAGTTRDRIEVPAALGGTAFLFTDTAGLRGETGDA
FT                   IEAIGIDRARGALEAADIILWLGPADEAPREDAIVIAAQCDRHAKADRPGLPLSAVTGE
FT                   GMDRLASMLLERAAMLLPGEGDYALHQRQREGAARLHAHLTSAQGSDDLLIVAEELRQA
FT                   RHAIDLLTGRAGTEDMLDRLFAGFCIGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31319..31579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94865.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSVDVDCTPAEARAFLGLPDVTPIHDKYVKTMLDSFDGVANVE
FT                   QMETLFRSFSPLGDAGMRLFKQMMDIGLAGMPGKNGDKNPG"
FT   CDS_pept        31738..32436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00320"
FT                   /product="carboxymethylenebutenolidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.45"
FT                   /note="dienelactone hydrolase or related enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94866.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAFTSIPTLEGDARFDVFVARPEGAPKAAIVVIQEIFGVNEGIR
FT                   RKCDSWAAAGYLAMAPDLFWREKPHVELDADIGEELQAAFGHMQKFNQDQGIRDIEATI
FT                   KAARAELGQGGKVGLVGYCLGGRLAFMSACRTDGDAFVAYYGVGIDGLLNEQHAIGKPV
FT                   LLHVPTADGFVPPDVQRKMHEGLKDNRHVTLHDYEGLDHGFAAEMGARRNEAAAQLADG
FT                   RTADFFAAHL"
FT   CDS_pept        32451..33419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="qor"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00330"
FT                   /product="NADPH2:quinone reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.5"
FT                   /note="NADPH:quinone reductase or related Zn-dependent
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94867.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQAWRMVARSHGGPEVIAREGFDPGLPGEGELLIAQDAVGLNFI
FT                   DTYYRSGLYPAPLPTPLGAEGAGHVAAVGPGVAGFAVGDKVGCAVGLGAYATHRLVRAD
FT                   QAVRIPDGVTTQDAAAMMLKGMTACYLAEDIVTLEAGQCALVHAAAGGVGSVLVPWLRD
FT                   KGVVVIAHCGSAEKAAKVDAEHSLHGGFDSLASAVREITGGRGVDVVYDGVGKDSWSAS
FT                   LASLRRRGLMVSYGNASGAVPPISLLELSRGGSLYVTRPTLFDYIATPEELARTAERLF
FT                   DRMARGVARTVVGQRFPLADAADAHRALEARQTTGSTLLIP"
FT   CDS_pept        33543..34562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94868.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALAPLLAPLWFAQLFTGAKSFVDNPLIGSTRLNALGLHAGRVR
FT                   AAQALAAARRRRLADGVDPEHRGIFDRDGVVEIRDFLPAATFSALQEQLFSYRGPAREM
FT                   VQGDTITRRLAMDPAARRAIPAFEDFRRDPRWQGLARYVSGFDIEPLLYVQSILPRRRD
FT                   AAPDPQLAFHADTFYPAMKAWLFLEDVPVETGPFAYVKGSHRLTPQRLAWEKQRSLGAR
FT                   DGDCRLSARGSLRIDVSELTGLGLPQPSVFAVPANTLLIADTFGFHARSPASAPATRVE
FT                   IWAYGRRNPFRPIKGWDVWSLPGIAERRIPLRWWLGDRAGGWIRQPWLPVGVKGAADG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34791..35510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="terC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00350"
FT                   /product="tellurite resistance protein TerC"
FT                   /note="membrane protein TerC, possibly involved in
FT                   tellurium resistance"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94869.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLIATAAAAAQGIGSPADIWAHIVNDFSNIGSPAALAAFGQVL
FT                   MIDVLLAGDNAIVVGALAAGLPAEQRKRVILIGIIAALVLRIGFALVVTQLMQIVGLIL
FT                   AGGLLLLWVAFKMWRELHPKRGGDTPDTGDDDISGLRPAKSFAGAAWAVAVADVSMSLD
FT                   NVLAVAGAARDHPGILIIGLILSVALMGIAANIIAKYIERFRWIAYLGLAVIVYVAVKM
FT                   IYDGVVDHQVGILTLFV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35632..36888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00360"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94870.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLKDLKKKAPAELVTMAEELGVEGASTLRKQDLMFAILKVEADN
FT                   GEQIMGEGTIEVLPDGFGFLRSPEANFLAGPDDIYVSPNQVRKFGLRTGDTVEGEIRAP
FT                   KDGERYFALTKLISVNFDDPEVVRHRVNFDNLTPLYPTQKLTLDATDPTVKDKSARVID
FT                   IVSPQGKGQRALIVAPPRTGKTVLLQNIAKAITDNHPEVFLIVLLIDERPEEVTDMQRS
FT                   VKGEVVSSTFDEPAQRHVQVAEMVIEKAKRLVEHKKDVVILLDSITRLGRAYNTVVPSS
FT                   GKVLTGGVDANALQRPKRFFGAARNIEEGGSLSIIATALIDTGSRMDEVIFEEFKGTGN
FT                   SEIVLDRKVADKRIFPALDVGKSGTRKEELLVDKAKLSKMWVLRRILMQMGTVDAMEFL
FT                   LDKMKDSKTNEDFFDSMNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        37147..38103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94871.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRWRAALGIAIAIATSPLAAQDRAALDPDDPPAVIRTIPSGDTR
FT                   ITIPIQIDGRGPWNFVVDTGSQRTVISRALAERLDLPLRERVTVISMTGRAEVDTVAVP
FT                   RLGFGKTVVDDIEAPVLEGEHIGAAGLLGLDGLHAKRLLLNFRTGRMEISSSKRSWRDP
FT                   NVIVVEARRRQGQLILLDSDVNGMQVSIILDTGTSISVGNMALMNKLVRKKKAPALELV
FT                   TLTSVTGETLSGQAGLIDRVRMGQVMLKEMPVMFADAQPFAELGLHDKPALLLGIDALK
FT                   VFDRVAIDFGRGKVDFLLPDTGLLDRKRLATAGRAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38312..40381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00380"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.129"
FT                   /note="membrane carboxypeptidase (penicillin-binding
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94872.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSSSEPRGRVKKWLIRGVKIGLVGFLSAAIAVVVAVAIAYQSL
FT                   PDYESLKSSPNGQMIRVHAADGSVIVSLGPSFGRWLSYDQIPTVMVDAMVSTEDKRYYL
FT                   HPGVDPIGMARAAWVAMERRGSGRRWQGASTITQQVTRNIFLNNSYSWGRKVREMVLAL
FT                   ALERKFSKRQILELYLNKVYFGGGAYGIDAASRKFFGHPATALNLPEAAIVAGLVKAPS
FT                   SYSPTADADAAIGRAGVVLDLMQENGKISAAERTAANLQDVKMAPEPPQNSVRYFTDWA
FT                   LPQLDTLIDEPNEPLEVYTTIDLGMQKAATAAIQANVPSGTQGALVSLDRDGAVRAMVG
FT                   GLDYVSSNYNRATTATRQPGSAWKIFVYMAALEAGYTPDTGVTDSPVDINGWKPRNSNG
FT                   RFSGDIDIRTAFAYSVNTVAAKLGVEVGFPTVADMARRFGVTTPINTHPSMVLGTSDVR
FT                   LIDMTRAFASIARKGVAVTPYGITKVTTAEGRVLYEHQDDTSRVLVAPWVAAGMTDLMQ
FT                   TAVSTGTGRAAQIGRPVAGKTGTTSSNKDGWFLGFSSGITTGVWMGRDDARAVGVLQGG
FT                   RAPARAFADYMKIAVAKRPVEQFETQVTLPEWQLEPDEEAYYGQPDGGTDGGMMVDENG
FT                   LPIERGQQPDEDAQPDDSGQPTPNPADRPQPPRLDQQWIDNVLGRNRQQQQPQH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40493..40897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00390"
FT                   /product="peptide-methionine (R)-S-oxide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.12"
FT                   /note="conserved domain frequently associated with peptide
FT                   methionine sulfoxide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94873.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLNLTDAEWRERLSPEQYHVLREGGTERAFTGKYNSNKADGLY
FT                   LCAGCGAELFDAEEKYDSGSGWPSFTAPVDIDAVDEIRDTSHGMIRTEVRCSNCDGHLG
FT                   HVFPDGPGVNGLRYCMNSASLDFKSRDEAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41067..42104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00400"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94874.1"
FT                   /translation="MKANRGQIEKALDAAGQGLAPDCRFFLLHGPDEAGSAALAKRLER
FT                   AMGPDAERIDLDPSTLRDDPARLADEAASFSMFGDRRWIRVTGMGEESVPALNALLEAE
FT                   AAGNPVIAVAGALKGTSKLLKLALDHKQTMAFASYQPDAREAEQIAVAIGREGGLRLSP
FT                   ELGRRIADLTNGDRTLMAGEVEKLILYLDAAPDRPREATEEALDALSADNPDSDAAPLV
FT                   NAVLGGDLRGMHRELGRLAEAGTAMAAVLRPLLTRAMLLANIRADFDESGRLDGAVEAA
FT                   GKAVFWKEKGVVTRQVRIWDAAGIARVIQRLAQAERASRSGRGLGDLMVRHELLAIARQ
FT                   AARER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42101..42595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00410"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative secreted (periplasmic) protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94875.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLWPLLFVTLSLSACGLRPVYSGGSHGAVAQALGNVAVQPIEGK
FT                   GGWLVRNALNDRLAAMSGTGPGYRLVVKLDDNISGFGLRSDAAITRERRTLRARYQLID
FT                   EATGAQILDDTAGSDVGIDVVSSEYATIAAEDTALERLSQTIADQIVARLARFAARDKG
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42719..45235)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00420"
FT                   /product="leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94876.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRFNPLEADARWQAAWDAKQTFKASDSSEKPRSYVLEMFPYPS
FT                   GRIHIGHVRNYSMGDVLARFRRMTGHEVLHPMGWDAFGMPAENAAMEKNVHPGKWTYEN
FT                   IANMKAQLKKLGFALDWSRELATCHPDYYGHEQALFLDMLEAGLVYRKESAVNWDPVDM
FT                   TVLANEQVIDGKGWRSGAPVEKRKLSQWFLKITQFADDLLAGLKTLDQWPDKVKLMQEN
FT                   WIGKSVGLQFHFRLDAPVGEISELEVFSTRPDTIFGASFAAIAADHPIALALAEKDAAL
FT                   AAFAEECRQTGTAAAEIETQEKKGHDTGLSVIHPFTGRKLPLFVANFVLMDYGTGAVMA
FT                   VPGHDQRDLDFARKYLLPVERVVAAEGDEAKGIGDEAYVGPGRLVNSDFLNGLGVEEAK
FT                   AEVIRRAESEGWGTGTTVFRLRDWGVSRQRYWGTPIPVIHCEDCGPVGVPKDQLPVVLP
FT                   EDVSFDIPGNPLDRHPTWKHVDCPTCGKPARRETDTLDTFADSSWYFIRFASQPKDRPF
FT                   DRETVEKWLPVGQYIGGVEHAILHLLYARFWTRALQHMGQIGFAEPFTGLFTQGMVTHE
FT                   TYKSPDGAWLAPQEVERQGDRIVMVGTGAPVTLGRVEKMSKSKKNVVDPDDIIAQYGAD
FT                   AVRWFMLSDSPPERDLPWTEAGIEGSWRFINRLWRLFGEADKGAEGQDKTLDRKLHQTI
FT                   DGVAKDIEALSFNKAVAKIYELTNAVEKARPSASRSAAIRALALLVAPMTPHLAEEAWA
FT                   DMGEQGLIAEAAWPAVDPALLVEDEVTIACQVMGKLRDTITVPKGTAKEELERLALAAP
FT                   NVVRTLDGATPKKVIVVPDRLVNLVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45319..45771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94877.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVRRLSSRLSAGLLLAALLPLAACGGGAKDRPKADLAASKVTTI
FT                   GVNAYLWRASLDTLSFMPMVQTDSNGGVIVTDWYANPNSPNERMKLTVSILDQDLRADA
FT                   LRVAASRQVSQGGQWVDVPVQAATVQKLEEIILTKARDLRRMAIAG"
FT   CDS_pept        45996..46727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94878.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKRGHIALAGSAVAVAGFMLSPAIGAAADLVRMRAETPVSLGA
FT                   LGSISSFTPTTKDPRLAAAYAKIAASASRQNFRFTPTSGSLSGQRSVTVMVRAADLNDR
FT                   VAVSRTLDPVNIAPVAFSLNSAHNWRKFALPEAVGRKELDPVAVEPMAGARNFSLDQGR
FT                   KDRFSTKVLIESRREPAATIRNPSADKDYSLDLASSYSLTRNLNVTAGVRYNNSFAGRL
FT                   TPMTDDRQDAQAVYLGTIFKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46806..47300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00450"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94879"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94879.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLALLYALAGCGSDETPAANIAQPHASTPIAMPAPTLRQGTENR
FT                   AKTVPRETGERSPVGAPPVKHYADDDYRAIGTEPFWAVTVNGSTAVLERPDKAPVRYAI
FT                   TRNDDKRALRFLGEGFSMTVTEGPCSDGMSDALWSDRVAVAFGEGTLNGCGGLRDDLDE
FT                   P"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47309..47872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tag"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00460"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94880.1"
FT                   /translation="MERVRCAWAGSDPLYCAYHDSEWGVPERDSRMLWETLMLEGFQAG
FT                   LSWITILRKRETFRAAFAGFDPDRVARFDGADVERLMGDPGIIRARAKIEATIGGARIF
FT                   RDMRERGEDFSAYAWDFVGGEPIRNDGLTFPARTDLSEAISKDLKKRGFKFVGPTIVYA
FT                   WMQAVGMVNDHAVDCFRRDEVGRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47877..50384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00470"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="type IIA topoisomerase (DNA gyrase/topo II,
FT                   topoisomerase IV), B subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YWZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YWZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94881.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEESQNNPNSNAYGADSIKVLKGLDAVRKRPGMYIGDTDDGSGL
FT                   HHMVFEVSDNAIDEALAGHCDRILITLNPDGSVSVEDNGRGIPTDIHKEEGVSAAEVIM
FT                   TQLHAGGKFENTSDDNAYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSEYLDLNIWRDGKEHYMRFAYGDA
FT                   VAPLKVIGDAPEGKKGTKVTFLPSTEKVPGDGGTFKNHTEFDFEKLEHRYRELAFLNSG
FT                   VRLFLADARHEEKKEIELFYEGGIAAFVKWLDRNKQPLMPDPIAISGSRDDVTIDVALE
FT                   WNDSYYENVLCFTNNIPQRDGGTHLAAFRAALTRTLNNYADKSGLLKKEKVSLTGEDMR
FT                   EGLTAIVSVKLPDPKFSSQTKDKLVSSEVRQPLESLMADKMAEWLEENPQHGRMIVQKV
FT                   IDAAAAREAAKKARELTRRKGVMDIASLPGKLADCQERDPAKSELFLVEGDSAGGSAKQ
FT                   GRNRHNQAILPLKGKILNVERARFDRMLSSKEVGTLIQAMGTGIRDDFNLEKLRYHKIV
FT                   IMTDADVDGAHIRTLLLTFFYRQMPQIIEAGHLYIAQPPLYKATRGRSEVYLKNEAALE
FT                   NYLVDNGVESMALETTGGMRSGEDLRSLIEHGRRIRAVMRYVPRRYNPAIIEALAINGA
FT                   LDPELSHDAQAERLANTVRWMDAQDDEGRWSGRIAEEGGFHFERLWRGVTDHHMIEAGF
FT                   IGSAEARKLHAIAAEEADSYRTSSRLVTAKAAAAAEEAGEDELPVATKGSATVTRPSEL
FT                   LEAILTAGRKGLAIQRYKGLGEMNAEQLWETTLDPDNRSMLRVEVEQADVADEIFTRLM
FT                   GDVVEPRREFIQDNALNVANLDV"
FT   CDS_pept        50471..50953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX00"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94882.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVLALALMLAACSKSSDVLEELPNSSLAGAAREDVPETRLESR
FT                   LVRPVTIGEDGPRLDACGAMGQAARVGAGGAPVRAAPFSDAREIARMAEGARAWVCTRS
FT                   LDQKWLGVVLVAEPPADNATAPVDCGVSEPADRKQPYDGPCLSGWVSSAAIRLIAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50998..51504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00490"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX01"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94883.1"
FT                   /translation="MATDLYDLTVPVFIRGLRNLSAILEKGAAYAEEKGIDPLTLTQAR
FT                   LTQDMAPLAAQVQYASDSAKGAVIRIGGLDPVPMPDTEQSFADLQERIGKTLAFLESVP
FT                   RDRIDGREDAQVVLRTPRGDFSFTGRSHVLGFSMPNFHFHVTMAYALLRQAGVPLGKLD
FT                   YLGGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51627..52124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00500"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX02"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94884.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHQGLAPRLGLSFGMTVNLVGAIVLLLWWPLRQRPGLGTVCNIA
FT                   VIGTAVDISLLILPTPEGHAMRFAWLAAGILLNGIAGGAYIGAGLGPGPRDGLMTGFCR
FT                   RTGLPVKWVRTGIEIGVLAAGWLLGGTVGLGTLLYAATIGWIVHHALPFFAIAARERPA
FT                   PA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52128..52244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX03"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94885.1"
FT                   /translation="MISAAMLMHRRLFQLFWGLGLYGFSMALMLRADLGLDP"
FT   CDS_pept        52319..53782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00520"
FT                   /product="GntR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="aminotransferase / transcriptional regulator
FT                   containing a DNA-binding HTH domain and an aminotransferase
FT                   domain (MocR family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX04"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94886.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSLLRPPSLLRLLGAWRAEDSAEPAYRQLAQALRMLVLDGRVG
FT                   LNVRLPGERELAAALGLSRTTIAAAFDRLRDEGFLESRQGSGSVTRLPPGRMDQALPEI
FT                   DTIGGGNILNWTHAALPAAPGVGRAYQAAVEALPAFLGELGYDPLGLPPLRRAIAAYYE
FT                   RRGCPTSPDQIIVTNGAQQGFSLLLHWLAGPGDRAVIDHPTYHNAIQALQRAHVVPVPV
FT                   GLPAQGWDIDAMEAAFRQTSPRFAYIIADFHNPTGRSMDPGTRRALVAAATRSHMPLII
FT                   DETMAAMGLDNMPPPPVAVHDPSGRQVITLGSASKIFWGGLRVGWIRADPQTVAALGRL
FT                   RTTMDMASPVVEQLAVAHLIDGDEGLGPRAAMLRGRRDHLLALIERHLPHWRAESPAGG
FT                   LSLWAELPRGEATALAAIAESHGVRVAPGPRFGVSGAFERFLRLPFTLSEEQLTAGVER
FT                   LAEADARLHARLPRARDSVAAALEADRLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53832..54089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94887"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX05"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94887.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRPSGRRGRLRTGKRHAPANRRVVRRSRRPDLAARTWSGVARPA
FT                   DAGGKRTLPLFVTPDLIRGPAALDEAGAQTRKRDPGSSPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54141..54797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00540"
FT                   /product="putative metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94888.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVRRSARARAYRLSLDHARGELRLSLPTRANLKRALGWAQEHEG
FT                   WVRSQMARRPAQVTLGDGAVFPLEGRDVRICWVEGASRTIRLEGDRLLLGGAAESVGPR
FT                   VLRWLKMRARAVLETESHEMARDNGLIVASVGIGDPRSRWASCASSGAIRYSWRLILCP
FT                   PEVRRATVAHELAHLLHMDHSPAFHAAHKRILGDDPRPARAWLREHGTALHRFVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54832..55257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00550"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX07"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94889.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFWEKPLDKLDRAEWEALCDGCGKCCLHKAEDEDTGRIYPTNVA
FT                   CRLLDRHSGQCTNYKERRRFVPDCVRLTPAKVKTIGWLPRTCAYRLRGEGKPLPQWHYL
FT                   VCGDREAVHRAQESVRGWTVAEADAGDWENHLVDREL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55261..55917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sco1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00560"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein Sco1"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein SCO1/SenC/PrrC, involved in
FT                   biogenesis of respiratory and photosynthetic systems"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX08"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94890.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGGAMNKALISLTLPFAALLAACNMGAGGNASSGDDSAQGDLHG
FT                   ASIGAPFTLTDQDGKKVRWDDFKGRYRLVYFGYTYCPDVCPVDLQRILQGFAKFEKAKP
FT                   ALAARVQPIFISVDPDRDTPAVLKTYVAAFHPRLIGLTGTPDEIAKVAKDFVVLYNKEE
FT                   AKGASGYLVSHSRTPYLFGGDGEPVALVPVDDPGTPDADEGDPAKVTAFLEKWVK"
FT   CDS_pept        55989..56600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00570"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat protein"
FT                   /note="FOG: Ankyrin repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94891.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVGRAAALTLALLSPVAAPMVARAQFSDNYNFLKAVKDADGQKV
FT                   TDLIQKPGSTVINSRDVTTGDTALHLVIARRDNTWLTFLLAKGANPNLTDNNGNTPLMD
FT                   AVQARFEEGARSLLTYNAQVDKANGSGETPLIRAVQLRDVGLVRLLVAQGANPDRRDTI
FT                   AGMSARDYAQRDNRTPGLVEALSAAKTTTAPKGPVQGPVF"
FT   repeat_region   56884..57727
FT                   /note="insertion sequence:ISSj05"
FT   repeat_region   56884..56902
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   CDS_pept        56954..57307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00580"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="transposase or inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX10"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94892.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAERLVLRDDQWAKMAPYCLGKASDPGRSGHDNRLFLEAVLWIA
FT                   RTGSPWRDLPAAFGKWNTIFKRYRDWVKADVFQRLFDAASDDPDMEFAMVDGTIVKVHR
FT                   HGQGAKGGLKARP"
FT   CDS_pept        57325..57711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00590"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="transposase or inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX11"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94893.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKIVALTDALGNLVRFVLLPGQRCDIIGVPPLIENLAFAGFMA
FT                   DKAFDTNAIIAELDARGARVVISQHPGRASKRRIDAELYKWRHLIENFFCKLKEFKRIA
FT                   MRSDKTDQSFSAMIYLASAVINSR"
FT   repeat_region   57709..57727
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57832..58374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppa"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00600"
FT                   /product="inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="inorganic diphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94894.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIELIPVGDDPPNSLNVIIEVPVGGEPVKYEFDKASGALFVDRI
FT                   LHTPMRYPANYGFVPHTLSPDGDPLDALVIARSPFVPGSVVRARPIAVLNLEDEAGGDE
FT                   KLVCVPDNKTFPYYSDVDEKDDLPGIVMEQIEHFFTHYKDLEKQKWVRIGTWGGAEDAK
FT                   RITLEAIERYKAGKQAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58416..60341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00610"
FT                   /product="trypsin-like serine protease"
FT                   /note="putative protease with the C-terminal PDZ domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX13"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94895.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMIRSLAAALFLSTAISGPLIAQDAIRSRPVALPVDNAAPTPKD
FT                   VPYPGGTIRLEVDATDTVQRIFRVKETIPVAAAGPMTLLMPQWLPGNHAPRGQIEKLTG
FT                   LTFTADGKPLAWKRDPLNVFGFVIDVPQGVKQVVASFQFLSATQPNQGRVVVTPKMLNI
FT                   QWESVSLYPAGYYTRAIPIQATVTYPDGWQAATALRGKKTGSTVAYETIDYEALQDSPV
FT                   FAGLYFKPVDLGHNVTLNILADDAGELDAKPDQIAKHKKLVDEAGALFGAYHFDHYDFL
FT                   FAITDEMGGIGLEHHRSSENQVEPGYFKKWGDGAALLDRNLLPHEFTHSWDGKFRRPDL
FT                   LWTPDFNVPMQDNLLWVYEGQTQFWGYVLGARSGLFSKQETLDAYAHIAAKLDTARGRE
FT                   WRPMEDTTHDPIISARRPKGWSSWQRSEDYYNEGLMIWLEADAIIRQQTSGAKGLDDFA
FT                   RAFFGTHPGDWGQVVYNRGDVIRTLNQVAPYDWAGFFQKYVDGTTKETPKGGFTLGGYR
FT                   LVYGDTPGAITKAAEGSGKFTDQSFGIGLIVKNDGEISNVVWDSPAFKAGLAIGSKIVA
FT                   INGDEYSGDVFKAAIKSGKPLQIILKQDKYYRTLSLAYSGGLRYPRLEKMGEGEGSLDR
FT                   LLKPKT"
FT   CDS_pept        60488..61837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00620"
FT                   /product="histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX14"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94896.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIETPRPVRGTQDMLGGTNEAFQERFAHVVATFDRVRRLYGFQ
FT                   RVEVPVFESTAVFARSLGESTDVVSKEMYTFEDRGGDSITLRPEFTAGISRAYITEGWQ
FT                   QYAPLKVATHGPLFRYERPQKGRFRQFHQLDAEIIGAGEPGADVELLVLADQLLRELGI
FT                   SEGVTLNLNTLGDGPSREAWRAALVAHFEAHRDQLSEESIDRLHRNPLRILDSKDPRDR
FT                   PVADSAPDIDAYLTDEARSFFEKVTAGLDAAGVAWERNARLVRGLDYYRHTAFEFITDR
FT                   LGAQGTVLGGGRYDGLIENLGGPSTPAVGWAAGIERLAMLIDVPAVERPKVVVFSEADD
FT                   LEADIIKVTTALRRAGIPADSISGGSRKKRFDKAQSGNPELLFVIRRSPNPRPNWNPIF
FT                   IDVKRGRASPHEDFLLAEQDAAAFLNQAMIVVQLDEDEKKFADFGVLLKS"
FT   CDS_pept        61837..62928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00630"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor RF-1"
FT                   /note="protein chain release factor A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94897.1"
FT                   /translation="MHISAERIAQIEARRDEVQASMTRADLAPEEFVRLSKEYAEIEPV
FT                   AKAAHEVRRLRQELSALEYMAGGEDADSDPLMREMAQEEMQLIKSRLPDAERALALQLL
FT                   PKDAADARPAMLEIRAGTGGDEAALFAGDLFRMYQRYADAQGWKMELISANASEVGGYK
FT                   EVVASVTGTGVFAKLKFESGVHRVQRVPVTESGGRIHTSAATVAVLPEPEEVDVQIADS
FT                   DLKIDIYRASGAGGQHVNTTDSAVRITHLPSGIVVTQQDERSQHKNKAKAMQVLRARIY
FT                   EAERERAQSEQAGARKAMVGSGDRSERIRTYNFPQGRVTDHRINLTLHRLPEILEGPGL
FT                   SEVIDALVAEDEAARLAQLDGVA"
FT   CDS_pept        63047..63874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00640"
FT                   /product="methylase of polypeptide chain release factors"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.72"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX16"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94898.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVAVALREAVERLTPISATPRLDAELLLAHALRIDRNTLLLRQR
FT                   DLSVPPGFDALIQRRLTGEPIAYITGTRDFWTISLHVTPDVLIPRPDSETLIEAALDHF
FT                   GPRSPARILDLGTGSGALLLAALSQWPQATGTGVDISPAAVAVAQGNADRLGLGGRANF
FT                   RLGDWAEGMGGPFDLILVNPPYIARDAALAGDVLHEPETALFAGAEGLDDYRRIAPALP
FT                   RLLAPGGMAAMEIGHDQRLSVSALLADQGLGVSPRRDLAGHDRCLVATPGPSA"
FT   CDS_pept        63978..64112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX17"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94899.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVAEKRPFSRSFKVTTALLRRRLWQVKGIGRSLGPCPAEPYPA"
FT   CDS_pept        64191..64973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX18"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94900.1"
FT                   /translation="MINNRQAGRRNRGRNNNNGRPNGGNRGGGDNGNRIDSRARGNAAQ
FT                   LLEKYKNMARDSQMAGDRVNAEYYLQFADHYFRVLADNRARQEEQQQRFRPRDENFDDS
FT                   FDDFDAADEAGEDARADQATDRGQDFDRRRDEQRDYREGRNDRNRRDRNDRNERRRDRP
FT                   SVEEAAGEEVAEHRQAEAASEPVAAVQPAPEAQSEADAPRARRGRPRKAATKEEGQGGL
FT                   DLAVLPPSIARADNDADAAAEAPRKRTRRARPAAEAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65077..65454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00670"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX19"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94901.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQRGEVVLRVMPRMADINSNGHIFGGWVLSQMDIAGGIIAARI
FT                   AQGPVATVAIESMTFIAPILLGDIVSVYAHEERRGRTSVAIRIDVVATRGRQGREVGLT
FT                   SGLFTFVALDENHRPRPLPPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65447..65746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX20"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX20"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94902.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRQALDDPEIARVAWRRFRRIMAWMALTGALCVGAALLFLRWW
FT                   AGPMPIHMVIATILGVWLTFMLGTGLMALAFLSSGTGHDEQIIDRMKDEVPDND"
FT   CDS_pept        65822..66250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00690"
FT                   /product="CBS domain protein"
FT                   /note="FOG: CBS domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX21"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94903.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIAAILQRKGQDVVQVQSSDTVLSVVRLLAQRRIGCVPVVDDGE
FT                   VVGIFSERDLAYRVAQEGAAVLDRPVGEIMTAPAITTDDRTPVNHCLSLMTKRRIRHLP
FT                   VVVDGALVGLVSIGDLVKFRIDSIESEAAALRDYIQTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66257..67750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00700"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="membrane protein involved in the export of O-antigen
FT                   and teichoic acid"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX22"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94904.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMSLQDADAGDAGFGSRIRSAILWRSGSQIVAQMLSWVVTLAVI
FT                   RLLDPADYGLFAMTQVILNFATFLNGYGLVSALVQSETVETHKLRQAFGIMLLLNGGLA
FT                   LAQLAVAPLAAAYYAQPMVADLLRVQALLYLSTPFISIPEAIMGRAMDFRRPALVNLIA
FT                   AMASAAVALSGALSGWGVWTLVFAPIAGFWVKGIGYVLATGFMPVPSFDFRGTGAMVAY
FT                   GASLLGGQLFWIVQSQADIFIGGRVLEPHQLGLYAEALFLTQIFVSKFIPPLNDVAFPA
FT                   YARMQKDPSRIAWSFCKAVRLLLLISCPVYLGMAVTAGPLVETLFGAKWRDMAPFVAIL
FT                   ALAMPFMTLQVMFAPVSNAVGRPGTTARIAAVGAVLMPAAFLIGIRFGAIGLAWAWLFA
FT                   FPILTLITARLAGAPMGLRLIDLARAAAPGLGCSLLMAAAVMGIDRLLPPLAAPIRLGI
FT                   LVPAGGLAFLAALMLCAHGTLMELVALVTRRAPPVEAPA"
FT   rRNA            68191..69681
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-r0010"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            69951..70027
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-t0010"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile (GAT)"
FT   tRNA            70037..70112
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-t0020"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala (TGC)"
FT   rRNA            70518..73311
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-r0020"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   misc_feature    72341..72366
FT                   /note="recognition site for restriction enzyme I-CeuI"
FT   rRNA            73454..73571
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-r0030"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            73635..73713
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-t0030"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met (CAT)"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73988..74749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00710"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX23"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94905.1"
FT                   /translation="MVELLRAAGLGDVLHGFAGRRGGVSTGVHAGLNVGLGSEDERDAV
FT                   LRNRDLARDALLPGATLVTVHQVHSPDAVTVTAPIAADERPAADAMVTNRSGLILGILT
FT                   ADCVPVLFADASAGVIGAAHAGWKGALGGVTDRTIGAMEALGAGRDRIACAIGPCIGRS
FT                   SYEVTLDFAERFAAADAENDRFFSAGREGHCQFDIAAYVAARLAGAGIGQIELLDEDTY
FT                   SQPDRFYSYRRSCHRGEADYGRQISMIALRD"
FT   CDS_pept        74915..76531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00720"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX24"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94906.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFGRIKPLDAILATAEKKSLVRTLGPVQLTLLGVGAIIGTGIFV
FT                   LTAAAAQKAGPGMMWSFVIAGAVCAFAALCYSEIASMVPVSGSAYTYTYAVVGELLAWM
FT                   VGWALILEYAVAASAVSVGWSGYFMGLLKSITGLELPQALSAGPVWTMNGLVPHADITH
FT                   GLINIPAIVIALAVTALLVIGTTESARVNAVLVAIKVTALTAFILLTLPVLDTGNFSPF
FT                   APNGWFGPEGASGMGIVGAAASIFFAYVGFDAVSTAAEETKNPQRNVPIGLIGSLALCT
FT                   VFYLLVAGGAIGAIGAQPVLGPDGSVVAPGSQGFAAACATAAHAQDLVCSNEALAHVLR
FT                   EINWTVVGNALGLAANLALPSVILMMMFGQTRIFFVMARDGLLPEKLASIHPRFKTPHV
FT                   VTMVTGVFVAIGAALLPVGQLADISNSGTLFAFFMVSIAVLVLRVKEPGRARPFRTPLV
FT                   WVIAPMAAFGCVFLFFNLPFDAQLVLPIWGGIGLVLYFIYGYRKSHVGRGLVETHEQDA
FT                   GIPPQPVPPMPGAHTPGGRDA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76564..77838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00730"
FT                   /product="putative MFS permease"
FT                   /note="permease of the major facilitator superfamily, DHA1
FT                   family / bicyclomycin/chloramphenicol resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX25"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94907.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEHPDTAAAQPKRDMAFREFVMLCACLMAMNALSIDPMLPALPD
FT                   IGRDLSVPHPNDRQLIISVYFLGLGVGSLLFGVLSDRYGRKRVLGGAMALFILSSIACA
FT                   GAHSFAMMLAARACAGFFAGASRVITVGIVRDRFRGDAMARVMSLIFAVFMLIPVMAPT
FT                   FGQAILWIAPWRWIFWALAILATLILLWMGMRLPETLLPENRLRMSAGTIFRTVGTIVR
FT                   TRTSIGYMLASGVVMSGLIGFILSVQQIFFDIFGAQGIFPFAFAAMAGSMGVGSLLNSR
FT                   LVSRFGARRLSQTALLCLVSINVVHLAVILAGHETIVSFMILQAATMMTIAFTASNFSA
FT                   ISMEPFAKGAGVASSFQAFLTTAVSSALGSLIGQAFNGTTLPLTLGLAVFGSVSFLIVA
FT                   WAERGNLFTRPHHGALRDPEFEPLH"
FT   CDS_pept        78078..78374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00740"
FT                   /product="Sel1-like TPR repeat protein"
FT                   /note="FOG: TPR repeat, SEL1 subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX26"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94908.1"
FT                   /translation="MANGLKSAQFLMESRYAGAAGGTAEACFDLGVAYSCGTGGLPVDL
FT                   IEAHKWFNLAALKGSEEGQTMRAEVAGEMSAREIAEAQRQARALMAATQLRAA"
FT   repeat_region   78424..79474
FT                   /note="insertion sequence:ISSj03"
FT   repeat_region   78424..78454
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78439..78990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00750"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="transposase or inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038717"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX27"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94909.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWKKYQGRLDPRRLVFIDETWAKTNMTRTHGRSRRGERLYAKAP
FT                   FGKWRTLTFLAALRHDRIDAPCVLDGPINGQLFTAYVEQFLVPTLSAGDIVIMDNLGSH
FT                   KGQAVRQAIRAVGAKLLFLPPYSPDLNPIEQVFAKLKTLLRKAEMRSVEATWRRIGSLL
FT                   DDFPPTECANYLRNSGYASI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78959..79381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00760"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="transposase or inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX28"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94910.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRAYSIDLRERVVAAMASGLSARGAAAQFGVSVASAVRWSQRHR
FT                   RTGGVAPGKLGGHRKPVLLPERDWLLARVAAEPDLTLRGLLAELVERGVKASYGALWLF
FT                   LEREGLSFKKKPVRQRAGPTADRAAANAVEEVSGSA"
FT   repeat_region   79444..79474
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79472..80605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00770"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX29"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94911.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLAQGVAELPRDQWDACAGDANPFMSWDFLTALERSGSVGGHS
FT                   GWQPLPLVIDGPDGRIAAAAPLYGKTHSQGEYVFDHGWADAWERAGGQYYPKIQIASPF
FT                   SPVPGPRLLLRDEALAPALVAGIEAVVEQNGLSSAHATFVAPEQVPLFEAAGWLIREDS
FT                   QFHWTNRGYRDFSDFLADLSSAKRKNIRKERERAVEGLEIVHLTGPALTEAHWDIFWTF
FT                   YQDTGARKWGRPYLTRAFFSLLGESMADRVLLVLALRQGQPIAGALNLIGADTLYGRYW
FT                   GCTEDVPNLHFELCYYQAIDIAIARGLKRVEAGAQGGHKLARGYAPEPTFSAHFIPNDS
FT                   FRRAVADFLAAERQGVQRDRIWLTERTPFRKGEARPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80610..81335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00780"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX30"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94912.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARPDARPFLTERPFAHRGLHGGRISENGMAAFAAAVAAGFGIE
FT                   CDVRLSRDGVAIIFHDAALRRMTGENGSVQDHDAGAIDRLMLPDGGGVPRLRALLDLCG
FT                   TDVPLLVEIKVEGRHVQPICMAVAEDLARRPKTPAAVMSFNPAAMRWFRRRRPNVARGL
FT                   VISEQGKRGWRGRIGRALALWAAKPDFIACDIRDLPSSLSARARRRGLPVLTWTVRGEE
FT                   ERARAALHADQIIFERSHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81319..81780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00790"
FT                   /product="YjgF-family protein"
FT                   /note="putative translation initiation inhibitor, yjgF
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX31"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94913.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEARLTELGIALPAAAAPVAAYVAAVEANGLLHISGQISLSDG
FT                   QLMTGRLGEDRDLDYGVKAARACGLNLIAQMKAALGSLDRVERIVKLGAFISSTPEFTD
FT                   QPKVANGASELMVDVFGEAGKHARSAVGVPVLPLGAAVEIDAIVLVRPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81777..82448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX32"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94914.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPLIITDCDEVLLHMVVPFREWLDESHDIHFDMHDRGFGEALR
FT                   HKDSGQPVERALVWELLLGFFETQMHRQTPIAGAVEAMGRLGRIADIVVLTNITERHHL
FT                   QRIEQLAAHGLDLPVHWNQGGKGEPLAAILAERQPGVALFIDDLAQHHASVADHAPGVW
FT                   RLHMVGEPQIAASVPVAPLAHARIDDWAAAEAWIAARLAEGPAPETPAPQGSPTIQGAS
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82445..82741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00810"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021955"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX33"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94915.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPDINHGKQHSRSETREPSVLALMALAWTLADDRRADRLLALTG
FT                   LDADALRAGVADPAILGAVLGFLADHEPDLIACAESIDSSPEALITAKERLAA"
FT   CDS_pept        82820..83182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00820"
FT                   /product="CheY-like response regulator"
FT                   /note="FOG: CheY-like receiver"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX34"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94916.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRVLVVEDNELNLKLFCDLLRAHGHDVLPLRDGRDLLAQARDF
FT                   HPDLVITDIHLPHVSGLDLIVSLKRDAQLSPVPIMAVTAYAGHGDEERIREAGAQAYVS
FT                   KPISVLRFVEQVNALL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83224..84021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00830"
FT                   /product="inositol monophosphatase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.25"
FT                   /note="archaeal fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase or related
FT                   enzyme of inositol monophosphatase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX35"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94917.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAADISLRDVVTAASDAADRALTLWAGGQTRVRQWEKVPGHPVC
FT                   EADLELDAMLRERLYAIDPSAGWLSEETADTVHRLDLPRVWVVDPIDGTRDYLRGRPGW
FT                   AVSVALVEHGEARFGILAAPARNELWIAQAGAGATRNGRTLRAGSRSILRGSRVPADQL
FT                   PRHDRDLVTVDKPNSIALRMAMVAADEADLVATVRWGNEWDVAAAALIAQEAGAIVTDA
FT                   LSNPFSFNRPQPTAFGLLCAAPGIHAAAAERLAPRARKILGRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84008..85354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00840"
FT                   /product="putative Zn-dependent protease PmbA"
FT                   /note="putative Zn-dependent protease or inactivated
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX36"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94918.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLEEAQSRAQDLVAAARRAGADAADAVYACNASTNVSVRLGAL
FT                   EDVERSEGEEIGLRVFIGRRSASISASDMNPATLATLVDRCIAMAGQAPEDPYAGLAPE
FT                   DRLLRKKLPALDLADPFEPEPAQLRERAMIAEEAARAVPGVTNSEGGGAATGRSQMALA
FT                   TSHGFAGAYAGTSHSTWASVLAGTGADMQRDHASHSVRHIADLDDADAVGTRAGRRAVA
FT                   RLNPVKVGSGVMPVIFDPRIGSSLVGHLIGGMVGPAIARRSSFLLESLGEALFDSGVTI
FT                   IDDPLRLRGLRSRPFDGEGLPVERRALIDRGVLTGWLLDSASARQLGLQPTGHASRGGS
FT                   GAPGAGVTNVHMEPGRQSPGELMADVKRGLYVTELIGMGVNGVTGDYSRGAAGFLIENG
FT                   AVGRAVSEITIAGNLKDMFRALAPANDLAFRYGMNVPTIRIDGMTVAGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85443..86348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nudC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00850"
FT                   /product="NADH pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /note="NTP pyrophosphohydrolase containing a Zn-finger,
FT                   probably nucleic-acid-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94919.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGSKTPDSRLVAFGGGRLDRVDHVRSNPLLLAEAFASPLARRIV
FT                   LEGLEPVVEGGHLVMEPLPGDAWIEHHALLGVDEDQRPIFAELLAEAPDSFFATPRSRA
FT                   LASEVPGHEVALYGTARSLLAWHARHRFCSMCGQRTAPSKAGWSRKCGSCEAEHFPRVD
FT                   PVVIMLAEHRGRVLLGRQHSWPAGRYSALAGFVEPGETLEEAVVREIREEAGVATHSVR
FT                   YVTSQPWPFPSSLMIACTAEADDDALKVDENEIEHAFWCDEAGVRAAMAGEEDAPFLAP
FT                   PPMAVAWHLLRHWLDRRTAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86335..87405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00860"
FT                   /product="A/G-specific DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX38"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94920.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVEGPSDKIASDLLAHYDVHARSLPWRAPPGANAADPYRVWLSE
FT                   VMLQQTTVAAVGPYFATFTRRWPDVAALAAEEDAEVMAAWAGLGYYARARNLLACARAV
FT                   AGQHGGAFPDTEEGLRALPGVGAYTAAAVAAIAFGRRAVVVDANVERVVARLFAISTPL
FT                   PAARPEIRAATDAITPDLRAGDFAQAMMDLGATICTARNPACGICPLRPHCAAFRTADP
FT                   AAFPVKAAKKAKPRRLGHGWWIERQDGHVWLVRRPGRGMLGGMRALPSSEWNDAPDATP
FT                   PLPAPWRQVAEPVAHVFTHFSLALTVHHAHVGQDATPPGEGEWWPVAEIGRAGLPTLFA
FT                   RAAEAAMKERRKDARF"
FT   CDS_pept        87432..87974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00870"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX39"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94921.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERPPQPKSKSRRAKAEERPRIGAPRRIADLMPAIGAAAFRKFG
FT                   FVQSSIVTRWAEIVGPHYAAISEPESIRFPVGKKAGGTLQLTVMSGHAPMIQHVLPDIV
FT                   ERVNRFFGYAAVARVVMKQGMVQAREPERRPPPGNLKPIPVELGDSLRDIGDPELRAVL
FT                   ESLAQGLANSGGLPKIG"
FT   CDS_pept        88004..88318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX40"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94922.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDWGVWRTSPFLPIERWGGGPPLKAVVEGNGARPPNFLSTSAAP
FT                   TSKRVTCLSSTLLTLRVGRNGDGPWPCSCLRGSMLRWGQGSIHHSHPCRDRGGASLDIA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        88315..88974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00890"
FT                   /product="protein-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX41"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94923.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLRLALLPLLAVPASLAAAPAANWLARIALSPIGGHVLGNPGA
FT                   PTKLVEYVSYTCSHCAHFVKEASEPLRAGYVKGGKVSVEVRNAVRDKYDLAAALLARCG
FT                   GPGRFFGNHEALFANQDAWMEKLIAYDKDATKPTEEKAALRDIGQKTGLYALMGKRGFK
FT                   PAQLDACIDDPASMKQILAMTDEAWNKLRIGGTPAFTLNGALVHGSDWTRLQAALP"
FT   CDS_pept        89030..89764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00900"
FT                   /product="protein-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX42"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94924.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALSGLALIALSLTVAACGKKEEGGATSAQPVAAVAAPAGTTWS
FT                   ETIAATPEGYFLMGNPDAKVKLVEYGSYTCSHCRDFAAESAEEIRQIVDSGKMSFEFRN
FT                   YVRDPIDISTALLARCGGKDIFYPLSDQFFANQNAMFEKAQALGDERYKALMSAPPAQR
FT                   FGQLAEAIGLVDFAKQRGIAEDQAKQCLADTAAAEKLAKTVEDANRQYKIEGTPTFILN
FT                   GVMVENTAAWPALRAKLKEAGI"
FT   CDS_pept        89845..93288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smc"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00910"
FT                   /product="chromosome segregation protein"
FT                   /note="chromosome segregation ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX43"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94925.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIKRLKLSGFKSFVDPTELRIEPGLTGIVGPNGCGKSNLLEAIR
FT                   WVMGESSAKSMRGGGMEDVIFAGTSTRPQRDFAEVSLLTVQEQGELFNAVEVAADGELE
FT                   VTRRIERGAGSAYRANGRDVRAKDVSLIFADAATGPHSPALVSQGRIAAVIAARPQERR
FT                   AMLEEAAGISGLHVRRKDAEQKLRAAEANLMRLDEILSDMDARANSLRRQAKAAERYIR
FT                   LSEQIRIAEARVIFARWREAAASADAARAEAKQAESAVAAAQEAQQAAAVHANAAVETL
FT                   ARKRAAAQAARDAASEAGHKLAALRTERDGAVRRLHDLAQQAARLEEDREREGTLANDA
FT                   AEAIARLTDEIAALKARIAQTESMRPDFAGRIARAEDAARDAELDLARAMAKQAGEQAE
FT                   LRVAEAALAAARSRLDRASREAQRLEAEAAALPDATPLEGKRAEALAAQQQAGADRDAA
FT                   EAAIRSAETSRAEAAEARAVAEAALSSARATLAALDSEAAALRRAVDSGTGNRSRALDR
FT                   LKAAPGYERALAAALGDDLEAPIAAEGKRRWTGAAALASDPPLPEGCTALSAHVSAPPE
FT                   LARRLAQVAVADGDEGQALAVGQRLVTRDGQLRRWDGYVAIEGGAAAAERLIRLNRLEA
FT                   IAAARPAAEAEVETARAAQDAASGREREAGQTLAAGRARLADADQRLRTALRAADEAAT
FT                   ALERLSGRREAIEERLSEARADLHAAQAEHDKAQAGRAAMPDGEETRAQVAALQQGSEK
FT                   ARLAVSQLQADQALADRALASDRERVAAADAEARGWRARAGEAAKRIAAMVERGEAIAK
FT                   ERAEIADQPDSLAAAIAALSEQGDTLTQAADTARREESEAEAALRTAEQRAAQAGEALA
FT                   TAREARATAAARAEAADEKRVETNRLSGERFECPPPVLPEKLGFASADIRIAQSEQAEH
FT                   DRLVTERERIGPVNLVAAQELEELEATQANSRAESEELSQAINRLRGSIGSLNREGRQR
FT                   LLAAFEAVDGHFRRLFTTLFNGGQAHLELIDSDDPLEAGLEIMAQPPGKKLAALTLLSG
FT                   GEQALTAVALIFGLFLTNPAPICVLDEVDAPLDDANVERFCDLLDAMVAQTDTRYLIVS
FT                   HNAVTMARMHRLFGVTMVERGVSRLVSVNLGGAEALLAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93325..94782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00920"
FT                   /product="phospholipase D"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.4"
FT                   /note="phospholipase D /
FT                   phosphatidylserine/phosphatidylglycerophosphate/
FT                   cardiolipin synthase or related enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX44"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94926.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPREGEDCWRIARALKASVIVDADAYFRHARAAMMKAKRRIML
FT                   IGWDFDAAITLIREDEASDGAPTVIGDFISWLVERTPELEIFLLRWDVGAMKSMARPSN
FT                   LFTTVRWMVNPRITVKLDSHHPTAASHHQKIVVIDDCFAFCGGIDMTGDRWDTRHHRDG
FT                   EPWRRHPDGSPYGPWHDATTALQGPVAAALGQHARARWKGAGGGELPPVEGQQDCWPDA
FT                   LPVQFEDVDIAISRSAPEMEDQEPLIEIERLYVNQIAAARRHIYAESQYFASRRIAEAI
FT                   AARLAEEDGPEIVIVNPEQADGWLEQQAMDTARARLFEALKARDAHGRFRLYHPFTARG
FT                   EPIYVHAKILIVDDRVLRVGSSNMNNRSMRLDTECDVTIDAALPANAGREDAIRAIRDD
FT                   LIAEHLDLPVERVAAVIAEQGLIAAIEQLRDRPGRTLRPYVTPDLNGVQAWLADNEALD
FT                   PEGPGEMLEPITERGLFRRMRGWMEGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94779..95681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00930"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxybenzoate octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /note="4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyltransferase or related
FT                   prenyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX45"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94927.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSILPDSEDRGLVARLPDLPRALALLARFDRPIGWWLLFWPGA
FT                   WAVALAGGAGQRWPLILWLLLGSIAMRGAGCVFNDIVDRGLDRQVARTASRPLASGAVS
FT                   LRTAWIWLLSLCLVGLAVLLQLHPYAQVVALGSLALVAAYPFMKRITGWPQIWLGLVFS
FT                   WAALVGWSEVAGTLAMPGLLLYGGCIVWVVGYDTIYALQDREDDALIGIGSSALSMGRH
FT                   VRAGVALCYALALALWGGAIWQVRPQGLALAALLPMAAHLAWQVATLKEDGMDPLVKFR
FT                   SNRFAGLLMFLGCLVVGSA"
FT   CDS_pept        95766..96527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00940"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX46"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94928.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDFLMTATPAWPPQSAPRLHVETQLGEGVSVPVDGNPAHYLISV
FT                   MRVKADDIVLLFDGRSGEWAAKARDIRKRDLVLEVVSRTRPPEDVPDFWLCCAPIRKGR
FT                   IDLVAEKACELGVARLQPVLTRRAVVDKLNLDRLYAHLVEAAEQCGRTALPELGQMAKL
FT                   DALLRDWPEGRWLFFADESGGEPLADTLKAHPGPAAFLIGPEGGFDPAEREAIRRVAKA
FT                   IPVSLGPRILRAETAAIAATSAWMTINGDWR"
FT   CDS_pept        96689..98062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00950"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamylcysteine synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX47"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94929.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRTDSGGTDPIIESREQLIAAFAKGAKPKDRWRIGTEHEKFVY
FT                   AKADFHAPSYDERGGIHTLLIGLTRYGWNPVFEGENIIALSGADGTISLEPAGQLELSG
FT                   APLENLHQTCAETSRHLEQVKYVGDMLGLGFLGLGMWPDKSREELPIMPKGRYDIMLRH
FT                   MPRVGSLGLDMMLRTCTIQTNLDYGSEADMVKKFRVSLALQPLATALFANSPFTEGKPN
FT                   GFLSYRSHIWSDTDPGRTGMLPFVFEDGFGYERYADYALDVPMYFVYRDGRYVDAAGQS
FT                   FRDFLNGRLPALPGEKPTEKDWEDHLSTAFPEVRMKSFLEMRGADGGPWNRICALPALW
FT                   VGLLYDEGALDAAWDLVKDWSMEERQVLRDSVPKLALDAPIAGNRKLRDIAGEVLDIAR
FT                   GGLSARARLNASGDNETGYLAPLDEVVASGQTHAERLLARYHGEWKGDLSQIYAEESF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98147..99442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00960"
FT                   /product="putative protein-S-isoprenylcysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX48"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94930.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPADPCPKSAVSHGVGMAGLVGLGLWTLVARHYGMNGPNAGFA
FT                   AVAACGLPMVLWSLLVDKVHRRASTGIDWTAPARPWRAVLDVSIVKIAGLWATWLAIAV
FT                   FYCIARWYWSGDYRLSMNVLMGAAPWLLAASVPYVIWLDRRLIEPRDASHAFGQWVIGG
FT                   AAGAPDKAEVAHHARAWAVKGFFLAFMLSIVPGNFASVVDLRIEEAFGHPVALASFLIA
FT                   VMFMIDVCMATVGYMLTMKPLDSHIRTANPLLAGWVAALICYPPFVLMGNGGPIDYHAG
FT                   GAEWDVWTRGHEALQWLLGGWLVLLTAIYAWATVAFGLRFSNLTHRGILTHGPYRWTRH
FT                   PAYLSKNLFWWFSALPFLSLSGSLTDVVRNCALLGVTNAVYYWRAKTEEAHLGADPEYR
FT                   AYSDWMERNGAVPRFFAWIAGRKAVGLAQPAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99653..100279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00970"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX49"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94931.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSRIFPWRYGMFLALLASMAPLGLLLPWHEAVMAGFDLAALAF
FT                   ILSAWPLLDSDADAMRRKAAENDANRRLMLLLTAIVSVVILVAVGVAVSQHGGPSRAAI
FT                   ALLLATLALAWLFSNLVYAMHYAHIFYLDDGKGGDSGGLDFPGMREPDYWDFLYFAFTL
FT                   GMTFQTSDVSVTSRSMRQAALFHCLAAFLFNLGILAFTINVLGGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100321..100896)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="protease subunit of ATP-dependent Clp protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX50"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94932.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMQAPLLGPRDFEYPAIMLSGYVDHGMYLHFRNCLSSAPQQGLV
FT                   VVEIATLGGDPEIARMMGEDIRFHSDLYPDRRLVFLGKTAVYSAGATFMSFFAAENRYL
FT                   ARGTRLMIHERIITRDIHLEGPLSTCIASLKATLHEIEASISIQNEGFANLILGSQVSM
FT                   EELLNRAPENWYLEASEAQALGLIAAVI"
FT   CDS_pept        101048..101656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-00990"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction resolvasome DNA-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-00990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX51"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94933.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAKLKGRLDSTGLDHAIIDVGGVGYLVGASSRTLAALGPVGEAV
FT                   TVHTEMLVSDDAIRLVGFARAEERDWFRLLTGVQGVGSRVALAILSALEPVELHRAVAA
FT                   GDKAMIARANGVGPKLAQRIANELKDKIGAAPMPAGAVGAGFAALPTGGHSADAISALQ
FT                   NLGFKPAEASIAVAAAEEELGEDASLDALVRLALRKAAK"
FT   CDS_pept        101735..102061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01000"
FT                   /product="crossover junction endodeoxyribonuclease RuvC"
FT                   /note="putative endonuclease containing a URI domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX52"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94934.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEPCVYILASQPYGTIYIGVTSNLLGRLHQHRTNGVPGFTGRYA
FT                   VHNLVRFEMCDTMEQAIRREKQLKRWHRQWKINLIETENPRWVDLAVGLGLPSLDQHQR
FT                   HDGC"
FT   CDS_pept        102099..103118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01010"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction resolvasome helicase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX53"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94935.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDRLISSTRRVEDADAALRPKSLAEFIGQQAARENLRIFIEAA
FT                   KGRGEALDHVLFFGPPGLGKTTLAQIVAREMGVGFRATSGPVIAKSGDLAALLTNLDEG
FT                   DVLFVDEIHRLNPAVEEVLYPAMEDRALDLMIGEGPSARSVRIDLPPFTLVGATTRQGL
FT                   LTTPLRDRFGIPVRLQFYTVDELELVVRRAARLLDLAITSDGAVEIARRSRGTPRIAGR
FT                   LLRRVRDFANVAGAAAVDAKVADAALTRLEVDHLGLDLMDRRYLTMIADIYRGGPVGVE
FT                   TLAAGLSEARDTIEEVIEPYLIQLGLIARTARGRCLNALGWKHLGLNPPSHVQDGLFD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103310..103477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01020"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX54"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94936.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPATVKIRLVSSADTGFFYVTKKNPRTKTEKLSFRKYDPVVRK
FT                   HVEFKEAKIK"
FT   CDS_pept        103712..104032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX55"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94937.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAILADLLRRVDGLAGERGHVSVARLRDEIDRIRHIARAFHLDG
FT                   VGSLAGTLQSALSLQGAGPVVMSYLDLMRDAISAEMPAAAEVLAMPVAARPAVGPGARL
FT                   TA"
FT   CDS_pept        104049..104615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01040"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX56"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94938.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALLIALLGCLLAETGDKGQLLAHALAERFRRDGAVIAGIVAAA
FT                   LANAAIGAAAGAFIAPMLGTDGRLLFLALALIFLAVGMFWPTKQPDPLANWRLGPFLTS
FT                   ALGLFILGFGDGAQFLILGIAVRTADPFLAAAGGAIGIIAATVLVVLLRGPTFKALPLR
FT                   GIRLGGGVLVLLAGVAAAVSALHLA"
FT   CDS_pept        104735..105226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dps"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01050"
FT                   /product="starvation-inducible DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="DNA-binding ferritin-like protein (oxidative damage
FT                   protectant)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX57"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94939.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPDLKTPTDLRSNATKSVAEALNGVLADSYALYFKTKNFHWHV
FT                   SGPHFRDYHLMFDEQATQILATTDLIAERVRKTGNTTLRSIGDISRHQSLVDNDADYVS
FT                   PGDMLNELREDNLKLVESLRAAKAAATEAGDNATEGIIDDWTDEAEERAWFLFEAGRNG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105354..105824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01060"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX58"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94940.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVAFRRESDEEHLEPTFEIPLPPGPNWVTARGLRLTREKVEALE
FT                   AVDTQAMAEEDAKKLKRELRYWRTRLATAELRPVPDAEAVAFGSRVTYRLNGREKRIDI
FT                   VGDDEAEPAEGRIAFSAPLARAMMDAEEGETVDFAGKPGAITILAIEAITEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105870..107696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01070"
FT                   /product="cobalamin biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="cobalamin biosynthesis protein CobT
FT                   (nicotinate-mononucleotide:5, 6-dimethylbenzimidazole
FT                   phosphoribosyltransferase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX59"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94941.1"
FT                   /translation="MADRSPLDAFKDVLSGAARSIARDAEVEVGFTADTPHMAGKAIKV
FT                   PTPGRNLPADQVALARGYADANALRLRHHNAKVHNSAAPADATARAVYDAVEQARVEAI
FT                   GSRAMEGVRANLNHALDLKLKSDPIRRARSADEVPLSTALALKVRERLTGQAAPKDVRA
FT                   GLAMVDQWIEDKAGADLDALAMAIDDQRAFQKLTSAMLEHLQLIDADVPPETDDSEPQE
FT                   EGEEEEQSQEDGDSGEDQAGDSDALAEARAEDQGGDTEDGETEYSDEFDADSEEGAEDM
FT                   GEEGMMPVRPNRPMGDLPPGFDYKPYTQLHDEVVTAEDLCDEDELLRLRGFLDQQLVSL
FT                   QGAVTKLANRLQRRLMAQQSRSWDFDQEEGLLDAARLARIVIDPTRSLSYKIERDTEFR
FT                   DTVVTLLIDNSGSMRGRPISIAAISADIMARTLERCGVKTEILGFTTRAWKGGQSREDW
FT                   LAAGRPAMPGRLNDLRHIIYKKADEPWRRARKNLGLMMREGLLKENIDGEALLWAHGRL
FT                   IARNEERRILMVISDGAPVDDSTLSVNSGTYLERHLRQVIEWIENRSPVQLVAIGIGHD
FT                   VTRYYRRAVTIMDAEQLGGTMVEQLAGLFDED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107696..108481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01080"
FT                   /product="protein tyrosine/serine phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94942.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPAALTPEEGRLPLESAFNLRDFGGYATADGRCVKRGMLYRSG
FT                   TMALLTDGDADHLRSLGIRAICDFRRGNERTAEPTLWHGADVDYFCRDYTESSGLLGEM
FT                   LQREGATADDMRRTMIALYRMIPVDHAASYRAMFERIADGRVPLLINCSAGKDRTGVGA
FT                   ALILAALGVPRPTIVQDYLATNAHADWDWLLAQRDTLVARMRLAGADMLEPLLRAESAY
FT                   LDSFFAALDESHGGVDDYLNDMLGVDAAARDAMRGMLLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108478..108900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01090"
FT                   /product="OsmC-like protein"
FT                   /note="osmotically inducible protein / putative redox
FT                   protein, regulator of disulfide bond formation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX61"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94943.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVVERIDPDGGTAHRISIRGHELIADMSAPDGHDAGPDPHDLYD
FT                   SALGACKAMTMLWYAQRNGIPVEGIHVGVVRDASQERKGVYKLTTRIALSGPLSAEQHD
FT                   RLIAVAAKCPVHKLMSEVETQIETIAVPYVGEGERP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108902..109909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01100"
FT                   /product="MoxR-like ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.6.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX62"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94944.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIPNVQPDTRADTLLASPDREVDAREMFGIDVDMKIPAFSEAD
FT                   ERVPDLDPAYVFDPDTTLAILAGFAYNRRVMVQGYHGTGKSSHIEQVAARLRWPCIRIN
FT                   LDAHISRIDLVGRDAIVLKEGQQVTEFREGLLPWALQRPVALVFDEYDAGRPDVMFVIQ
FT                   RVLETDGKMTLLDQNRVIRPNPWFRLFATANTVGLGDTTGLYHGTQQINQGQMDRWNLV
FT                   VALNYLPAATEAQVVLAKSGEYDHEGGRKEVENMIKVAELTRQGFINGDISTVMSPRTV
FT                   ISWAQNALIFKNVGFAFRLSFLNKCDEAERPLVAEYYQRVFGKDLPESVAHRAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110048..110665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01110"
FT                   /product="DnaJ-class molecular chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX63"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94945.1"
FT                   /translation="MASDPFSTRRFNRFHGRVESDRPCAVPGCEEPGEFRAPPLEGSGS
FT                   NREGPNWRWLCLDHVREFNQGYNFFTGMSPEEIAAAQRPYAGWERETRAFSSNAASPPP
FT                   KWSDFQDPLDAIGARFKERVAKARADGRMRQDGKFLSRDDRRALDVMGLPIDADRRALR
FT                   QRYTELLRRFHPDHNGGDRSHEASLQGVIEAYQLLRKAEAFA"
FT   CDS_pept        110710..110997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01120"
FT                   /product="BolA-like protein"
FT                   /note="stress-induced morphogen (activity unknown)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX64"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94946.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEILKGPVATEIEARLRAALAPERLAVIDDSEKHRGHAGHDGSG
FT                   ESHFTVDIVSDRFAGRNRVARQRLVNAALADLLRDKVHALAIKARAPGEA"
FT   CDS_pept        111046..111753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gst"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01130"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX65"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94947.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYDFWYWSTIAGRGEFVRLTLEACGIPYRDRARADGDEALMADM
FT                   ERHDAGPAFAPPYLVTDGRTVAQTANILFYLAERHECGPAGLKPRYWLAQVQLTVMDMV
FT                   AEAHDVHHPLGPDLYYEEQKAEALRAAHGFRAHRIPKFLTYFEHALSAEPGEWLAAQRW
FT                   SHADLSLFHLVAGLRYAFPLRMATLMPSFPRLSDLHDRVAALPELQDYLASDRRLPFTQ
FT                   EDVFRHYPELDAA"
FT   CDS_pept        111750..112673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01140"
FT                   /product="pirin-related protein"
FT                   /note="pirin (iron-binding nuclear protein)-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX66"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94948.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPESIIQNDPIIQTITPTSHNLGDFRVHRSLPAKERTMVGPFI
FT                   FFDQAGPARIAPGQGVDVRPHPHINLATVTYMYEGSFLHRDSLGTEQLIEPGAVNLMTA
FT                   GKGIVHSERSPDEDRAKLSKLSAIQTWLALPDRYEEMDPAFEHVGEGGLPVIDGGHARA
FT                   RVIMGSLWGQTSPVTTYANTIYADIQLAPGGSVPIDADAEERAIYVSGGDAALDGVMLQ
FT                   PQTLYVLRPGIRATLMSVDGGRAILCGGEAFRTPRHVWWNFVSSTTDRLMQAREDWEAM
FT                   RFPLIPGDDREFIPIPQGRPKTVSYP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112796..113626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011723"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX67"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94949.1"
FT                   /translation="MILVCPNCATRYIVPDSAVGPNGRQVRCAACKHSWFQEGAALAPR
FT                   EEALATSGMPEVAAPPPPPAPPPPPPPPPPVEEPAAPTVEPVAAPEESEPVAQAASPEA
FT                   ARPDYRFDDVYGRAEADARDDWVEPEPATAKPRRNRLKIWTYAALAFCLAVGAAGGALW
FT                   YFGAPGWAVNLGLVPEEGDPDLLFYLSKPAERRKLPTGEEYFAFGARIVNSGKQVLPVP
FT                   PVLVQLRDRQNRLVFSWTTKADRTSLKPGEEASINESRIDIPKNAENLSLTFVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        113807..114517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01160"
FT                   /product="putative ATPase involved in cell division"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX68"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94950.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIVQFENVGLRYGLDSETLSDVSFSLASGGFYFLTGASGAGKT
FT                   SLLKLLYLAQRPSRGVIRLFGEDVVTLPRKRLPGFRRRIGVVFQDFRLVPHLSVYDNIA
FT                   LPLRVAGLAEGEIDAPVSEMLSWVGLGDRGQARPATLSGGEQQRVAIARAVIGRPEILV
FT                   ADEPTGNVDADMARRLMTLFEALNRLGTTIVVATHDLPLIAQVGSAQMMKLDKGRLSDP
FT                   TGSLRYPPRPQAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        114517..115431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01170"
FT                   /product="cell division protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX69"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94951.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSSAMGNRRAAAAARHRLLPEGRVAGPMPWIIAIMMFLTVLSA
FT                   AAGLGLGAAVKAMGADLAGRATVQIVEAHAERRERLSAGIAAALRKDATVRAVRPVSSA
FT                   ALAEQIRPWLGQDAASGDLPIPALIDIELTPGQTDGKIERLRRQLRALSPKVRIEPHAA
FT                   FLAPLAGLLSALGWLAAGIVVLMTLATGAVVVLAARAAHDSHRGTIDVLHLMGATDVQI
FT                   ARLFQRRIGLDALFGGALGFTCALLVILLLGARLMATGSELLSAVQLPWTSWVALAAIP
FT                   MGCVLLARIAARWTVLRSLGRLL"
FT   CDS_pept        115428..115958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01180"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003848"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX70"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94952.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVRFIAVTLLGWMLGFAWFAIFLPQPLDGRQTDAIVVLTGGAGR
FT                   IDRGLALLQDGAAKRMLISGVDRSVRPVELAAQYKVPERLFSCCITLGREAIDTRSNAI
FT                   ETAHWLERRDFKTVRLITTDWHMRRSALELRQALPERVTLVYDAVPSRPSLTMLAREYN
FT                   KYLLRRAAALIGI"
FT   CDS_pept        115973..116668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01190"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX71"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94953.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTALRSLAFMSIFYPGSLLFVLAAMAVDLVAPRSIPRVATAWSR
FT                   FHRGCARWLLGQKVRVEGRLEDGPYLYILKHESMFETIDLLCLLDRPAIAAKRELFDIP
FT                   LWGGIARRYGLIPIERSAGASALRALRAAARATTAQGRAICLFPEGTRVPHGERPPLRA
FT                   GFAGLYVLLGLPVVPIAVDSGRVSPRGKFMKRSGTITYKVGEIVPPGLDRNEAEARVHA
FT                   AINALNEPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116769..117674)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01200"
FT                   /product="prephenate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX72"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94954.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPFTRITIIGLGLIGSSLARAIREYMPTVRVTGYDADAGVREVA
FT                   RAIDLTDDVTDTAGASVMDADLVVLCVPVRAMGAAAAEIADDLPAEAIVSDVGSCKADV
FT                   LAQLSAALPGRKVIPAHPVAGTENSGPEAGFASLFQGRWCIVTPPADADQAAVERVSEL
FT                   WRRVGADVETMDPAHHDLVLAVTSHLPHLIAYTIVGTASDLEDVTQSEVIKYSAGGFRD
FT                   FTRIAASDPTMWRDVFLANKDAVLEMLQRFSEDLSALQRAIRWNDGDALFNLFTRTRAI
FT                   RRSIIEQGQDDPKPDFGRSH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117674..118771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01210"
FT                   /product="histidinol-phosphate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.9"
FT                   /note="histidinol-phosphate/aromatic aminotransferase or
FT                   cobyric acid decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX73"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94955.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPAPKDWILGISPYVPGKSAADDGRPLVKLSANENPLGTGDAA
FT                   RAALAAATADLATYPDPGAARLREAIAAAHGLDPARVIYGTGSDELLHIAASAYAGPGD
FT                   EILYVRYGFSVYDIAARRVGATPVVAPDADYATDVDALLAAVTEKTKVVFLANPNNPTG
FT                   TMTSREEIARLHAGLRPDILFVLDQAYAEYLDGQEDDGGLELAKNASNVFVTRTFSKIY
FT                   GLAAERIGWGYASVDVIDVLHRIRAPFNVTTAGQAAAVAAVQDTAWIEASRAHNRQWRE
FT                   WLAGEVASLSNHGLRAVPSKANFLLILFDGKLTAEAAMKGLWDEGFATRWLPGQGLPNG
FT                   LRITIGTEDQVRKVAAKLRAMAEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118875..119834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01220"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="lactate dehydrogenase or related dehydrogenases /
FT                   2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX74"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94956.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGMTGHPSIPIVAYGALYPYLDEALARRFVVHAVAADADPDALP
FT                   PEAREARALVSFGSVGASAAIMDALPKLEMIGLFSVGYDKVDVDHARAKGIRVTNTPDV
FT                   LTDDVADLAVGLLYATVRNIAANDRMVRAGNWARGVKPALSGRVTGRRIGILGLGRIGR
FT                   AIARRLEPVAGEIFYHNRRPAADAAYRHVADPLDFARESDVIIVATSGGPEARGLVDAA
FT                   MLDALGPEGVIVNISRGSVIDEDALVAALAEKRIAGAGLDVFANEPHVPQALLGMDHVV
FT                   LQPHQGSATIETRRAMADLVLANLDAWAAGEPLLTPVL"
FT   CDS_pept        119892..121043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01230"
FT                   /product="homoserine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX75"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94957.1"
FT                   /translation="MASASFPDDNRFGLRRQARLPGPLRLDSGAALGPVDIAYETYGRM
FT                   DADRSNVILICHALTGDQYVASAHPVTGKPGWWWRLVGEGKPVDPARHFIVCANVIGSC
FT                   MGSSGPASIDPATGEPHAMRFPVITIADMVRAQAMLLDHLGVDRLRAVIGGSMGGMQAL
FT                   SWPTLYPDRVESCIVIASTARHSAQNIAFHEVGRQAIMADPNWRGGDYYADGAIPSAGL
FT                   AVARMAAHITYLSEAGLTEKFGRRLQGRPENPNGSKTFGFDADFQVESYLRHQGLSFVE
FT                   RFDANSYLYITRAMDYYDIAEDHGGSLARAFAASKARFCLVSFDTDWLYPTAESRLIVH
FT                   ALNAGGAQASFVELSSPFGHDAFLLECPELNRVVDGFLKGGRA"
FT   CDS_pept        121040..121627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01240"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="methionine biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX76"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94958.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRPDLALIARTVTPGARVLDVGCGDGALMAALRDAKQVDARGL
FT                   EIDPRNVAAAVGRGLSVVQGDADTDLATYPEASFDYAILSQTLQTTRRPDRVVEELLRI
FT                   GRQAFVSFPNFAHWRGRLSLFWGGRMPVTRLLPDTWYDTLNIHHVTVDDFRALVKDRGW
FT                   TIDGQWFLKGDRETTHANANLFAEHAVFLLRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121742..125464)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yapH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01250"
FT                   /product="putative autotransporter YapH"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein with a C-terminal OMP (outer
FT                   membrane protein) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX77"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94959.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGEGRRGAIAQSVSKVGRLASDSIAALVVGGLMVLPDSAEAQPA
FT                   LRFWDGGDPAERENGVIDGGSGVWSATDPNWTDSSGTVNGPMRPVPAFTVFQGQAGTIT
FT                   IDDSNGIPAVTGMHFLTDGYRLVGGQLKLDGGAYSSIRSTAGATTRIDAQLTGNGGVFF
FT                   NDLGTVILTGANSYQGNSRVDGGTVIGNTDSIRGNLENGGTVIFDQNRDGIFAGGVSGL
FT                   FSFWGFMIKRGEGALTLGGSNNLDWRVEEGALVARAAGFGGNVEIGAAGRLTFDAGEGT
FT                   GAETIYPYALSGDGRFDVKGANMLVLTGQSTFSGRTEVADSALRVDGALGGMLHVGANG
FT                   MLSGGGQVGAVEIATGGRLTGRAGATLHMGSLALGDGSITEASFGTTQDPALFDVAGDL
FT                   TLDGTLHVANGAPLGEGLYRLISYGGQLTDRGLEIGALPPGQAADSLSIQTATVGQVNL
FT                   LSGTAARPLQFWDGGDPTRYGNGRVDGGPGVWRNGALSWTGQDGTVNEAGKANGFAIFT
FT                   GNSGQVLIDNSAGAVKTGGLQFATGGYVLSGGTLTLAGGDRTVIRVGAGSVWDSSLTAE
FT                   IAAPLSGTTTLVKRDAGTLILSGANSYTGDTEVEAGTLVGNARALRGNVRNAATLVFDQ
FT                   RENGSFSGSIRALDGNAGTMVKRGSGVLTLTGPSTLDWRLEEGRLATAASRFTGNADLR
FT                   PGAELQFAETISSRYSGRIGGSGRFIKAGGGALTLDGDSSGFTGSTQLQSGRLIVDGKL
FT                   GGQIAVEANALLSGRGTLGSVRVAPGGRIAPGPGIAKLHVEGDLTFAPGSRYEVEVDPF
FT                   GTSADAIIVTGVATLGGTVAHIGANGNYRPRSTYVILLAEGGVQGRFDAVTSTYAFLTP
FT                   TLRYGHDSVRLRLDRNDVRFSDVAASSNQQATGAALERMAAGSKVQDAVLMSDAETARK
FT                   AFDQLSGEFHASLRAALIQNSSLSRDAALDRLRATIPDRPGLTYWGQALDAWSHWRSDG
FT                   NAARFDQSSSGGLMGIEAQAPDGSFRLGMIGGHNRDRMRGQGQADVDSYHAGLYGGGTL
FT                   GRVALRGGLAFAWQDIAVQRSVRFSGFAEGVATQYRATTAQMFGETAYRIETAAGSIEP
FT                   FASIAHVRLDVGRGQESGAAAALQLEADSLRTSYATAGTRGDLDLAVGGARLAVRASAG
FT                   WQHVFGDQLPVVQAGLDGQRFAVSGLPIARDSLISELRLHGAIRDRLQINLGYRGAIAR
FT                   SGQNHQLQAGLNWQF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125710..126531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01260"
FT                   /product="SDR-family protein"
FT                   /note="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR) family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX78"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94960.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGQAGGDATGVAVVTGASSGIGAVYADRLAARGHDLLLVARRAD
FT                   RLRQLAQELSDRHGVQVQTATADLAEPESLARVEALVRESNAVLLVNNAGAGGLGPTAA
FT                   ISADRVENVVRLNITALSRLSHAVLEGFRSRGAGTLVNIGSIIALSPSPSAAAYSGSKA
FT                   YVLNFTRSLQAEYADTAIRIQLVQPGPIRTEFFTAAGVSESVFPEDSYLTAEQLVDAAL
FT                   AGLDAGELVTTPTVAETGIWEALEAARLAFMEAARSGQVAERYRVGEESLA"
FT   CDS_pept        126764..127951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01270"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX79"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94961.1"
FT                   /translation="MMATRAISAADDATGPRATGATVEPRVLDWIRDDFASRAADHDTD
FT                   GSFPFENFAILHRHGLLSAALPADLGGGGADLARLAKIVRAVSYGDPSTGLVLVMQYLF
FT                   TAQFARGRNWAPGLRERVLRSVIDDGALVNGLRVEPDLGTPGRGGVPATVVRRTATGWV
FT                   LNGRKIYSTGAPGLKWMSVWAATDEDEPRIGGVLVDSATPGVRIEPTWNHLGMRATGSH
FT                   DVVFEDVRIPDDQLSALVRLQDQHLLLDAEFQLRNALLISIVYDSVAHAARDWFVSWLQ
FT                   QRVPTALGAPLSTLPRFQELVGRIEALLYANRLLLERSIHMPDPAAAGTVKYIVTNNAV
FT                   QAVQLAIDAIGNPALTRAHPLERHLRNVLCSRVHMPQDDIVLTGLGRAAFAATHG"
FT   CDS_pept        127944..128819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01280"
FT                   /product="putative aldolase"
FT                   /note="ribulose-5-phosphate 4-epimerase or related
FT                   epimerase/aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX80"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94962.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEAGGVMASQPGEAPRGRPQDRPWNPPSRGIDQALRDGQRLRFE
FT                   VPPERADPAEERLHRKQRLAATFRLFARYNLSSGIAGHVTVRDPELTDHFWVNPQGVNF
FT                   CHIRVSDLLLVDDGGRVVEGSGALNEAAYAIHAAIHRAHPGVNAAAHTHSFYGKAWSTT
FT                   GRLLDPISQDACMFHDDHGLFDDYGGVVLDQTEGDRIAAALGGRKALILQNHGLLTAGR
FT                   SIEATAFWYLALERAAHGQIVAEALGKPRIIPAEVAAQTARMVGSEAVAWMCFQPEWDM
FT                   LVQQEPDFLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128877..131390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01290"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor-like protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane receptor proteins, mostly Fe
FT                   transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX81"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94963.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKKKRYAALLARLMATGAALSIGGIGMAAHAQIAAASAEADAGE
FT                   AIVVTGLRGLSSKTAVESPAPIDIVPADRLTGTGRQEIGEALARTLPSINFGRTGAGVA
FT                   SIVRPIFNRSLPPAYTLILVDGKRRHNSALLTNGGGDTSGFGPVDLDFIPIAGVRSVEV
FT                   LKDSAAAQYGSDAVAGVINFVLNDRPQPNHVSVTYGDHYKSYGDPWSAKAEGGLGFGLG
FT                   DGGYVNLSGDLRGRGMSWRGFRATNRLLYAPASNPKNAAWDGIGAHNGDPRIRAFNLGL
FT                   DAALPAGDVTLYTQATFGRRKAEIGNMIRRPSGTASFSTVFPDGYFPVNNTSETDFQFL
FT                   AGIRGDLSGWQWDFSSSYGRNQVRMYSDLTLNPSLGPTGPTSFDNLARFRFSQWTNNLD
FT                   VSRDIDIGLAKPLHVQWGLEARREVFQTFAGDPLGYANGGYVIKAGDQEGNPNVGSIAS
FT                   IGAQGAITISPATTAHVSRNVFAGYIDLGLTITPRWYVDIAGRAEHYGLGAGSTVGGKV
FT                   NSRYELSSWLAVRGTVGTGFRAPSLSQIGYAQTDNRTAISPATGLLVAATTQTAPTTSA
FT                   LATALGAATLKPEKTWNAGLGIALQPTRNLSLTIDGYQIDIDDRIARTASLSGPALNAI
FT                   FAANGLPPGTFVQYFANAADTRTRGVDIVGNYTADLSTLGQLSLSAAYSYSRTKIRHVA
FT                   ATPAALVGLGPNPGGSLVAFGNVFRGEIADNQPRSKLALASKWSLDPVSVDLRVTRYGR
FT                   YRYLRTENPAQNLSYGGRWITDLEVSLALTSRLGVAVGAANLFSVRPDNSGVNEPTSGV
FT                   TLFNYGSPPFDSSGGFYYGRINWTF"
FT   CDS_pept        131731..132729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01300"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system periplasmic component"
FT                   /note="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, periplasmic components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX82"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94964.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGHPRKRPIWQGASVVLALLSAAASLAGCGGKQPDAAQVLRVGN
FT                   QRGGTHALMLAAGQLKDVPYKIEWAEFPNAQPLIEAIATNALDLGLVGGPSFLFAYKND
FT                   PRLRAIQALSGGTKQEVAGVLVHKNASFASMRDLRGKAIGTTRGSVGHSLLLQALRQSG
FT                   MKPSDVRISFVAPTEAVAAFASGDLDALAIWVPYLATAVLRHDARVLTYAHRGTSSYLF
FT                   QVTSESSIEDKRALLEDFSRRYGRAQSWANSHPRQWGEILAKETGLPLDVANYTAEHMR
FT                   WWPVPIDAQVIESQRVAAKDFGTGGPAQNFDIARGFDASLNTDPTAKGKPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132798..134165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01310"
FT                   /product="putative monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="coenzyme F420-dependent N5,N10-methylene
FT                   tetrahydromethanopterin reductase or related
FT                   flavin-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX83"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94965.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVKNGLKLGFILHGVGRGWDSWRHPEAVIDGSTNIDLYVKQAKI
FT                   AEKGKFDFVFVADSLHIDERSMPHYLSRFEPATILSALAMVTQHIGLVGTFSVSYTEPF
FT                   NLARQFASLDKLSRGRAGWNVVTSWLEGTAANFSRDHHIGHGERYRLANEYVQVVKGLW
FT                   DSYEPGAIVGDKQGGVFLKPGTLHQLNHKGEFFSVRGPLNLDRMPQGHPVLFQAGNSDD
FT                   GRAFAAANADAIFSLPRNKEAAFAYRADLRERTAAAGRDPDTLFVFGGISTIVGSTREE
FT                   VQRLSAERNSYASIEGALLSLGQSFNDYDFSQHDLDAPFPAVKEEWLSSSQGNVKTVLA
FT                   AVEQDKLTLRETALRFGKPMDSFEGSPEEVADQLQDWFESGAVDGFMLGESLPGQFEIF
FT                   VEQVVPILQARGLFRSDYSSDTLRGHLGLAVPENRYVAQRHNAAETDVARKEPANA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134298..136691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01320"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor-like protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane receptor proteins, mostly Fe
FT                   transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX84"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94966.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRHTASPLALAIILAATSPQTQAAEREAAADMAAVDAVDSADA
FT                   GSAIIITARRRNEKIQDVPVAANSYGGEQIEATRTYNLRDLQALSPSLVVTVTNPRNTS
FT                   INIRGLGNNVSVYNDGLEPAVGVYMDQVYLARPGQAVFDLADIERIEVLRGPQGTLFGK
FT                   NTSAGAVVITTKSPTFEPEIGGDLTYGNYDFRQLHAYASGALIDDKLAARIYVSKTDRD
FT                   GYVTNRYDDSRTQDYHDFGLRGQLLFTPTDNFKLRLIGDYGFQKQRTAAAVLTGVIRTY
FT                   DNGGNFANNYTDRTARLGVPVVADAPGERIVDMDGNPRYKMRQGGVSAIADLALPGHSL
FT                   TSVTSWRRWDWYPHNDGDSTRLDAGRDFHQSNNQQQFSQELRIASEGERKVDYIAGLYY
FT                   LWQSIKAEALNAYGADAAPWFLAPTVDPAVGAAALNNYTVLSHSKPVTNSYAAFGQTIW
FT                   HVTPTIDLTTGLRYTYETKSGWFDQEATGADLSGLTTAQQAAAQAIRARYGVANHYEAK
FT                   TKEGRLSGQATLSWKVTPDALLYATYGRGNKFGGLNLANIVTTGQFAVDPVIKPETIDS
FT                   YELGLKTSWSGGKLTVNLAGFWTDVSDYQTTIVDTAPDRNNISYFTNVGKVRTRGFEGD
FT                   IRLVPAAWLSLYGSGTYTDAQYVSYPNAPCPIETTGIVSCNLSGDRLPGVSKWAFSAGG
FT                   EAKAAIGNRLGHEAEVYAGADFSYRSNFYTTASLSRYSLIPGYSLLNARIGVRALDGAL
FT                   DLQLWGRNLFDKDYFQSLSAANTGAITGTLGDPRTYGVTLRTRF"
FT   CDS_pept        136875..138620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01330"
FT                   /product="putative arylsulfatase A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.6.8"
FT                   /note="arylsulfatase A or related enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX85"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94967.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKMLKLSAFLTATALAGVAAPVVRAAPAADPVAAPGATQRQPNF
FT                   LVIVADDLGWSDLGAFGGEIQTPNLDAIANAGVRFTGFHTAPTCSPTRSMLLSGVDNHQ
FT                   AGVGSMAETLQPNQIGQPGYEGYLNDRVASIAELLHQGGYRTLMSGKWHLGLTPERGPA
FT                   ARGFERSYALLQGLGNHFGADQNKAWAAIGGASTYRDNGRIVKYPKGRYSADYFTDRLI
FT                   GFLEEGAKDQRPFFAYLPYTTPHWPMQAPAETIAKYKGRYDAGYEALRDARLARQKQLG
FT                   LVPVDLKPHDWEGVKPWASLSADEKAIEARKMEVYAAMVDRMDQNVGRVVEVLKKLGRY
FT                   DDTVIIFLADNGPEGNVIEAPFQAALKPDKLPALRIDNSLDNIGKASSYVGYGPGWAQA
FT                   NSSPSWLVKSYPTEGGTRVTAFAAGRGVAGRRIAGGLFSVTDVAPTLLDLAGLQQPATF
FT                   AGHAILPFQGHSLAPVLTGGQAEVRQPTEAVGTELFYRRALRKGDWKAVYLPTSSSAYP
FT                   RNSVGTGVWQLFNVAQDPAEAHDLAAAEPAKLKELVADWDSYAKDKGVVLPPPEAAKPE
FT                   GAAKP"
FT   CDS_pept        138617..139498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01340"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX86"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94968.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHGRRHAGAFAACAIALLGAAPPPAASPGPRCDARDGRVLVPAG
FT                   TVLLGEDGDGRPGQAVAVPAFWIDRHEVTNRQFAAFVAATGYRTAAEQEGGSAVFVQPT
FT                   GPVDLNNAGNWWRYRQRADWRHPDGPGSDIAGREDWPVVHVNYQDAAAYARWAGAALPD
FT                   EAQWERAARGDQSGPRDPRSWAYDGEGHPTANSWQGVFPVRDTGQDGHVGLAPVGCFDG
FT                   NGFGLHDMVGNVWEWTSERRGGNGLIKGGSYLCAMNYCANFRPAAFQAQELDLGTSHIG
FT                   FRTIATEPDPSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139620..139889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX87"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94969.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILSDRQRQCRRSVLGRIDISEDVEPKMPAFREPERSVARQRGQ
FT                   IRKCREMANFGHCPTVTPDLIRGPAFLSECPPCPRQRDPGSSPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139938..140249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX88"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94970.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLHTALLCRPASRTSARTESIAMSHHLRGTSDPRPASATTAKRH
FT                   ESPDWVTFVHRLSLGHIDFRQRPASPTPPFICIYRYSRSPIASSCYFKDLAPTATWSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140322..140537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94971"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX89"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94971.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLAFYVSNHDISLPSSFINSYIVVHKLHVYTGNLCKKAAPTRS
FT                   LGRGRRVPLLQLSPALRYKCRHEVGL"
FT   CDS_pept        140604..142982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01380"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor-like protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane receptor proteins, mostly Fe
FT                   transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX90"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94972.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQEAPAQDGQNEGGLQEIIVTAQTRAQKLQEVPISVVAVQGTDL
FT                   ATKAVIRPIDLQIAAPGFTATETAFATQFFIRGIGSGLNAGFEQSVGLYVDGVHLPRSL
FT                   QTRIPFLDVDRVEVLRGPQSILLGKNAIAGALNVTTAKPTQDFFGRLTSSYEFNANELG
FT                   LEGAVSGPITDTIRVRVAGKYRSSDGYIRNLTLNRLEPARDEAAIRVTADIDVTQDLQL
FT                   SFKSEYNQFNTDGKAMEIYGEEPAKAGPFAGLTYAQVLVNVFHLDPTLLDNRIDGRRTS
FT                   DGEKSRAHATANVLTLNWQTGGYTLRSTTAYTTALADDDAINPDLLGARIITGHIRDNY
FT                   TQFSQELRLISPKFDSFDFIAGAYYANGLQRYRQAVGFPSDSTFVTIVNARQPGAGTLV
FT                   ANTWINRRVRVEADTFSAFGQLNWRPISDVTVQLGGRLSYSKIQGSKILTVEPIGGGAL
FT                   PAAQVNAPLVYAQVLAASSSNLAGLGAAGNAMINRLGEFPVAGTRRETRFTPDVKILYR
FT                   PTPQVMLYAGYARGQKSGGFDFAANNRLTYPTARDAFEFDDEKAQNFEVGSKMSLLGGR
FT                   AELNLAAYYTKLTNLQISIFDGRLGFNVGNAASARAQGIEANGRMQLGRHFTLSTGVNY
FT                   TDFKYLRFPNGQCYFGQTPTVDGNGDGVPEFCDYKGKSSQLTSKVTANASLTSVFPIFD
FT                   GYQIGTTTEVFYASAYDAAANYDPAGRQAKYALLNMRVGVGPENGSWELAFVGRNLTDK
FT                   QVFQFVGDTAIAATVAQAKSNYAILSQGRTLAIQLNAKF"
FT   CDS_pept        143010..143786
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01390"
FT                   /product="SDR-family protein"
FT                   /note="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR) family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX91"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94973.1"
FT                   /translation="MDARKLFNLEGKTALITGGTRGIGFMIAQGLVQVGVKTYVTSRKA
FT                   ETCQEAEAELRKIGEAYAIPADVADADQVAALAAEFSRREDKLHILVNNAGTSWGEPFD
FT                   QFPQSGWDKVMHLNLGAVFFLTQKLAPLLRNAATSDDPARVINIGSVDGLTAPAVENYP
FT                   YSASKAAVHHLTRHLARFLAESHINVNAIAPGPFPTKMTEWLLQEHGEEINSMIPRRRT
FT                   GTPGDAAGTTIFLASPASSYITGAVIPLDGGFSTTR"
FT   CDS_pept        143843..145018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01400"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA C-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="thiolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX92"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94974.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDAVIVSTARTPIGKAYRGAFNNLPAPTLASHAISAAVSRAKLD
FT                   PADIDDCIMGSALQQGSQATIGRNAALRAGLPVTVAGMSIDRQCASGLMAIATAAKQII
FT                   VDRMDIVVAGGVESISLVQTDALRVDEDPELVALHGDAYIAMIDTAENVARRYGVSRAA
FT                   QDEYSLQSQQRTAAAQAAGLFADEIVPVTATMIVTDKATGEKTPRIVTLTQDEGNRADT
FT                   TLEGLAGLKPVRGPDAFITAGNASQLSDGASASVLMERQVAEERGLQPLGRYLGMAVAG
FT                   TEPDEMGIGPVFAIPKLLDRFGLGIGDIGLWELNEAFASQVLYCRDALGLPNDRLNVNG
FT                   GGISIGHPYGMTGARLVGHALLEGRRRGEKYVVITMCVGGGMGAAGLFEVL"
FT   CDS_pept        145070..145546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01410"
FT                   /product="MarR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX93"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94975.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDVDASLLSAQHGLDCTCFRLRQATRRVSQIYDSYLGELDLKNT
FT                   QFTLLAHLTLKEFTIGELADWMVIDPTTLNRNLRYLQERGLIESAPGERDRRERCLKAT
FT                   PAGRDLYKQAVPYWKAAQAAIRKALSRETSDQLHSVLLHASKLDLPEEAVIAQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145988..146218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX94"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94976.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVGACICPPIKSSRFLGGLNRLSDLMESDFCAGRIRSARRLPRR
FT                   CKLQLWPGHASRNQRGRKPENGQVRRASSIP"
FT   CDS_pept        146261..147052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="paaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01430"
FT                   /product="phenylacetate degradation protein"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /note="enoyl-CoA hydratase / carnithine racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX95"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94977.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFCTFELDGNVGVLTFANAPLNLITFPLMDLFDEALNQAALSD
FT                   MRALIVRSEGPHFCAGADVKMFLDRSEAYARHQFSRALPLIIQRLEELPVPVIAQVQGF
FT                   CLAAGLEIAMACDIIVAGKSAEFAQVEVHIGASTFLGGIERLATLCGANRAREIVFGGD
FT                   RYSAEQFERWNIVNRVVEDEQLAEKTMKYARRIASGPTRAHAVSKRLVRAALDDGVRGA
FT                   DRLIGDIAAPLFETKDMQHGVRVLLEHGSRNMIGKAKFEGN"
FT   CDS_pept        147125..149242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ehhadh3"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01440"
FT                   /product="3,2-trans-enoyl-CoA isomerase"
FT                   /note="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX96"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94978.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSALAIHDGVAVIALDNPPVNGLSHALRCSIVDAVAEVNLNENI
FT                   VAAVLIGAALPFSGGADITEFGTPKSWEQPDLVAVIEAVEASAKPVVAAIAGVALGGGL
FT                   ELALGCHARVALRNARVGLPEVKLGLLPGAGGTQRLPRLVGVETALDLITSGRLLPAGA
FT                   AELKGMFAALVEPDEDLLEVASSIARSVARSGELPSISSLPPAQPRPEIFDAARARLSG
FT                   SGERYPALPEIIAAVEAATVLDFAAGMEVEKAAFKRLIETDVSKALRHGFLAERRASHV
FT                   REIGADVGVRRLDTAAVIGAGLMGTGIAQCLAAAGIEVTLLETSEQATVRSEKSVDDVL
FT                   GRAVAKGRLTAKQAEAQKALIRWTTDYGDLRNVDIAIEAVFESLEAKRAVFEELDRNLR
FT                   PGAILASNTSTLDLNAIAAFTQRPADVVGTHFFSPANVMRLLEVVRGDRTAPDVVKTAM
FT                   QFGRRIGKVSVLSGVCDGFIGNRMVEEYFRQAMFLVEEGALPFEVDEALEEFGFSMGPF
FT                   KVADLAGLDIGWSIRKRRAQERPDMPYSPVLDGLCEQGRFGQKTKAGVYLYADGRTAVR
FT                   DPEVERSIAAFSQSQNIARREISKSEIVDRCVLALVNEGAKILEEGIAQRASDIDVVYL
FT                   AGYGFPDFRGGPMFHADSVGLDKVVERMTVFERLQTRDPAFWRPAPLLQHLVSTHSNFA
FT                   DWTNRSAMENL"
FT   CDS_pept        149239..151038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01450"
FT                   /product="butyryl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.-"
FT                   /note="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX97"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94979.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLNSKLLSRTNLDFLLYDWLEAEAMTGRERFADHDRATFSTMI
FT                   DTAEKIATDWFANHNAKGDKHEPYMEDGKVVLIPEIAKAYGAFRDAGFLATTNDAQYGG
FT                   LQLPFVIDRACIAYFLAANIATSGYAFLTCAAANLLLAHGTPEQIDRFALPMLAGRFTG
FT                   TMCMSEPQAGSSLGDIRTRAELQPDGSYRLFGTKMWISGGDHELSETIVHLVLARTGPA
FT                   EHGVRGLSLFIVPKHIVRDGNPAERNDVALVGLNHKMGNRATTNCVLSLGDGQFAVDGQ
FT                   AGAVGYRIGEENRGLSYMFHMMNEARIVVGLGAVMLGYTGYLHAVQYARDRPQGRALTQ
FT                   KGGDPVAIIQHADVRQMLLTQKAYVEGGLALCLYLAKLLDDQSTGDEETARRAYLLLDL
FT                   LTPIGKSWPAKWCLEANNLAIQVHGGAGYTHDFPVEQFYRDNRINAIHEGTHGIQALDL
FT                   LGRKVLNGEAIAYLDSVIDDRCTSAAGSANPDTQEWARRLRSAWQDIQRVTEGLSREQD
FT                   VERRLANAGLYLDAFGHVIIAWIWLEQVDALDRATDVSEDFILGKRQAARYFFDWELPK
FT                   INHWLAILERLDSTALEMQDSWF"
FT   CDS_pept        151051..152052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01460"
FT                   /product="putative NADP-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX98"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94980.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYSNRKIIFAERPTGEVTRSAFNFVEETLPELKEGEVLVKNHYI
FT                   SIDPYQRGRMKTGKSYAKPMDIGDVIVAATVGEVLESQSDALPVGTMVAGYLGWQEKAI
FT                   ARAKHLQMIPATGGVSPSAYLGAAGLPGVTAWMGLRLIGEPKPGETVVVSAAAGAVGSV
FT                   ALQLAKNAGARTVGIAGGAAKCAYIVDKLGADAAVDYRADDFADQLAAATGDGVDVYFD
FT                   NVGGPVSDAVFARLNNFARVPLCGAISEYQSKPAPIYNLTQAIITRARLQGFICTDRMD
FT                   LWNSAVEELVELIAQGKIIFNESVAEGLDAAPEAFISMLSGGNLGKQLVRLA"
FT   CDS_pept        152069..153634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01470"
FT                   /product="4-coumarate-CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YX99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YX99"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94981.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEDTLLGMFDKAVREHRGKKFLHDRGNWLSYGEVDDLARKVVGF
FT                   LREQDVAAGDRILVALPNSALFPIILYGILRIGATIVPANPLLKGRELAMLVDHSQAKV
FT                   AILAPDSARELQQARPDGLAAAAFVAGGVAEGFVEFETALERSTPANDWPQAGKDDIAA
FT                   FLYTSGTTGDPKATMLSHGALAAAIRAWVEKFALTSDDRQIAMLPMFHSFGFIVVLNTT
FT                   MSVGGSLIIIPRFLPEPALEAISEHKITVLTAVTTMFGALLDVAENRTPALEFPAMRLA
FT                   GGGAASIPPDIVSRAVATFGCPMGQGYGMTECGTAATFTAHKTELALGEVGTPMFNIEL
FT                   GIVDDRGVPLPDGEVGEIVVRGPAVMTGYYQNPEATAAALKDGWLYTGDLGLRTPDGQY
FT                   FFKDRKKELIIRGGFNVSPGEVEAVLYEHPDVKTAAVMGIPDSRLGEEVVAFVVRKSKE
FT                   PIDTLALREFVQGRVAPYKYPRHVVELEALPLAPNGKVLKKNIDAWGIVRKHLASSGSG
FT                   GAGT"
FT   CDS_pept        153842..154756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01480"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR) family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXA0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94982.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIDLRGRVAIVTGAGGGLGREHALLLAKRGARVLVNDLGGASDG
FT                   RSAAAEAVAEEIRRNGGEAISNGADVTDVDQVAAMVEQAKAAWGRIDILVNNAGILRDR
FT                   TFVKQSLDDFRLVIEVHLMGSVNCTKAVWGEMIEQGYGRIVMTTSSSGLYGNFGQSQYG
FT                   AAKMGLVGLMKTLSLEGRRNDVRVNCLAPTAATGMTEGILDEQALAALDPALVAPGMLA
FT                   LVCDDAPNGMILCAGAGSFECAHITLTQGLYVGADAHAPERILAGIDRIRERAGEMVPV
FT                   AGMEQSNHELSRVPALQSAAADG"
FT   CDS_pept        154790..155506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXA1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94983.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLIADAIDAHGGWERWEALKSVQVDVVTGGELLDRKTAPGSGT
FT                   LRITAKTQRQECRMGPIDGDMITILEPGRVAIETADGTLVAERHDPRAAFNGHELDTPW
FT                   DPLHRTYFGCYAMWSYLTVPFSLAMPGVQVWDIDPLEEDGELWQGVRVVMPDEIATHSR
FT                   AQEFYFGDDMLIRRQDYTLDIAGGHRIANYALDIVSVDGLKFASKRRAYMCNKKYEVLR
FT                   DRLLIRLDLSNFQLIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155644..157224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXA2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94984.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFAGLIMSEWLSQPVTDFRGRPLAEPGTPAGYAALIERYGLRLP
FT                   LPARLAAIAERHHPRSTAEWQMMTPRHMPDATLIGHLTFAFRYEGIDLSILAQLFRAEE
FT                   PAAFARIVRDAPTGSFARRIWFLYEWMTGDRLDVPDAGKVRLVPVVDTRLQLALADGVA
FT                   SPRHRVANNLPGTPRYCPMVRRTDAILAYEAQAFDERARAVVGRIRADLVARAAAFLLL
FT                   NDSKSSFAIEGEKPSGTRAARWGQAIAEAGSRPLSLAEFDRLQRIVIGDQRFVRLGLRE
FT                   EGGFVGVHHRETGLPVPDHVSARESDLRDLVEGLVAYSARAVAGGMDPVAAAAVLAFGF
FT                   VYIHPYVDGNGRLHRWLFHHVLASARFNPPGMVFPISAVILRRIDAYKGTLTSYSGPLL
FT                   PFIEWEPTPEGNVRVLNDTADFYRFFDATAHVEFLYACVQQTIEEDLPREARFLEAFDS
FT                   FNEAVQQIVDMPTAQVELLLKFLEQNEGRLSQPARSREFEALTPAEVEQVEAVYADAFG
FT                   PEKVNPHKP"
FT   tRNA            complement(157695..157771)
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-t0040"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr (GGT)"
FT   CDS_pept        157849..158019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXA3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94985.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRKMQFDYGRAMTNGQDERKERLAQALRDNLRRRKAQSRESRDA
FT                   ENPRRPDDAKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158030..159811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01520"
FT                   /product="Xaa-Pro aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXA4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94986.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTYEDRLKALRAQLVRVALDGFVVPLTDEHMSEYVGAYAQRLAW
FT                   LTGFQGSAGSAVVLPEEAAIFVDGRYTLQVREQVDGAHWQYESVPQTSVAAWLGEHVPA
FT                   GGRIGYDPWLHTRAWVKAAGEALAERGAELVAVDTNPVDAVWPDRPAPSDAKLVVHEDR
FT                   YAGQSAAEKRQAMADWLVAKHADAAVLSALDSLAWTFNIRGKDVERTPVALAYAIVHAD
FT                   ATADLYVAPEKIDEAVVQHLGNAVRVHDRADFAGALADFAGKTVVADPERAVAAIFEAL
FT                   EAGGANILALRDPAVLPKAVKNPVEIAGHKAAQARDGAALSRFLHWIATEAPKGGVDEL
FT                   GAAAKLEAFRKETGLLEDLSFDTISGAGPNGAVVHYRVEERTNRPIETGSFYLVDSGGQ
FT                   YRDGTTDVTRTIAIGTPSEEMKRRFTLVLKGHIALGRAQFPKGTRGGQLDVLARQFLWA
FT                   EGLDYAHGTGHGVGSFLSVHEGPQRIATFGGGDEPLQPGMILSNEPGYYKTGEYGIRIE
FT                   NLVLVEPRDVPGAEREMLGFETLTFAPIDRNAIATEMLTGEERAWLDAYHARVLEIVGP
FT                   QLEGGALDWLKAACAPL"
FT   CDS_pept        159905..161977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01530"
FT                   /product="oligopeptidase B"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.83"
FT                   /note="protease II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXA5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94987.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASPKAPVAARRPHSFSHHGIMVEDPYAWLRDPGYPEVKDGEVL
FT                   SYLEQENAYFEAAMQPRKPLTDRLFAEMKGRIKEDDSSVPQKDGDYIYWRAFEVGAQYR
FT                   KWYRRPAAAKDEGGEDQLILDEPALAEGHDYFRLGALSVSPDGRYLAYAIDNNGSERFE
FT                   ARIKDLFTGEILPEIIPDTLSSLVWTSDSKGLLYGIANDQWRTDNARLHWLGQPVESDA
FT                   ELFHEDDEGFRVSVGLTSSEKWIVIATGDHVTSEVWLLPADNPAAPPLLVAPRKPGREY
FT                   DVDEHDGTLYIRTNDTHPNFRLVKAPLASPGEWEEVIAPDAYFYLTDFTLFKGFYVTEG
FT                   RQDGLDQIELRDYATHSPKRIPFPEASYSASLDDNPEYDVTKLRIGYESMVTPDTIYDY
FT                   HLATGDLEVLKVQEIPSGYDATRYATERLMIPARDGTPIPVSIVYPKDLPRDGSAPLHL
FT                   YGYGAYGIAMEPGFSTSRLSLLDRGFAFALAHIRGGDDLGQQWYLDGKLDKRTNTFTDF
FT                   VDVAKGLIERGYTSKGRISISGGSAGGELMGAVINSDPDLWGAVVAHVPFVDVLNTMLD
FT                   ETLPLTPGEWPEWGNPIKDRAAFETILSYDPYSNVSAQPYPPLMVTAGLNDPRVTYWEP
FT                   AKWVAKLRATKTDDNILLLKTNMGAGHGGKSGRFESLHETAEEFAFILWQLNIAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        162047..162445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01540"
FT                   /product="putative thioesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXA6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94988.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTYATQFTAGPEHIDMLGHVNNAVWVQWMEQVATEHWARDAAP
FT                   DHLDAYAWVVIRHEIDYRGNVKQGETVSARTWIPQGPRGARFDRHMEFTGPDGKVKVSA
FT                   KSTWAIIDLKTGRILRVPPDVAARFFEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162534..163514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="terC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01550"
FT                   /product="tellurite resistance protein TerC"
FT                   /note="membrane protein TerC, possibly involved in
FT                   tellurium resistance"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXA7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94989.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFLFADWLGTPAWFWLAFFSIVVALTAFDLGFLHKENKEIGIRE
FT                   SLKLSIFYIGIACAFGAWVWFVRGPEPGMQYFTGFFIEKALSIDNVFVISLIFTYFAIP
FT                   AKYQYRALLWGIIGVIVLRGLMIAGGAMLLHQAYWVLYLFAAFLIFTGIRMMFAGDEPM
FT                   DVGKNPLIRFISKHMRVTPEQHGEHFLARMTDPKTGKVVMAATPLLLALVVINFADLVF
FT                   AVDSVPAIFAITTDMFIVYTSNVMAILGLRALYFALAAMVHRFHYLKYALAAILVFIGA
FT                   KIFVADFVMDGGKFPPVISLGVTFALIGVGVGWSLWKTRGEEKLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163894..165753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01560"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding cassette protein"
FT                   /note="subfamily B, bacterial / ABC-type transport system
FT                   involved in Fe-S cluster assembly, permease and ATPase
FT                   components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXA8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94990.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPSTPDNSPLPPVWATMRRFFPYLWPADAPALRRRVAVAMALVL
FT                   VAKAVSLAMPFAYKGAIDRMAPGMESGAGLAIALVVAYAGARFGGVLFDNLRNAIFERV
FT                   GQEAGRRLADDVFVHLHRLSLRFHLDRRTGAVTKIVERGTKSIDTMLYFLLFNIAPTVL
FT                   ELAAVCVIFFVKFGPGLVAATLVMVALYIWFTRTITEWRNQLRRDMVDMDTNAVAHAVD
FT                   SLLNFETVKYFGAEEREAARYAKAMRRYANAAVKSENSLAWLNIGQSLITNLMMAGAMG
FT                   YTVWGWSRGQFSTGDVVLVNTLLSQLFRPLDLLGMVYRTIRQGLIDMEAMYRLIDTQAE
FT                   ISDAPGAPMLHVEAGEVRFDHVHFGYDPEREILHGVSFTVPAGRTLAIVGPSGAGKSTI
FT                   ARLLFRFYDIQGGRISVDGQDISAVTQQSLRSTIGIVPQDMVLFNDTVGYNIGYGREGA
FT                   TQEEIEAAARAASIHDFIMGLPQGYDTRVGERGLKLSGGEKQRVAIARTLLKDPPVLVL
FT                   DEATSALDSRTETEIQDVLRTISRRRTTLVVAHRLSTVVDADEIIVMEKGRIVERGRHG
FT                   DLVRADGLYAAMWARQATERDDMPVEPGIEDIFEVVDVPGGRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165909..166748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01570"
FT                   /product="2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2-carboxylate
FT                   N-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXA9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94991.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNELIATIDAAWEDRANVSLSTQGAVRQAVDKALAMLDSGELRV
FT                   AEPTAEGWRVNQWAKKAVLLSFRLNDNVMIDNGPGAGHWWDKVPSKFAGWDEAAFRAAG
FT                   FRAVPGSFARAGAHIAKNVILMPSFVNIGAFVDEGTMVDTWVTVGSCAQIGKNVHLSGG
FT                   VGIGGVLEPLQADPVIIEDDCFIGARSEVVEGVRVGKGSVLSMGVFIGQSTKIVDRATG
FT                   EVFMGEVPPYSVVVPGSLPGKPLPDGTPGPSLYCAVIVKRVDAQTRSKTGINELLRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166745..167416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01580"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /note="HAD superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXB0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94992.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRDLAHVDTWIFDLDNTLYPAKADLFALIDVKMGEFIQGLLGCD
FT                   PVVAKQTQKRYFLEHGTTLSGLMHHHGIEPRAFLDYVHDISMDRLEVDEALNAHIAALP
FT                   GRRLIFTNGDAAYATRVLDRLGLSGAFELIHDIHACQYIPKPDPSGYAELCRVHHVDPA
FT                   RAAFFEDMARNLKPAKAIGMTTIWVNNGSEAGDHGHHPDFIDFETDHLTPFLADIFGEQ
FT                   P"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167646..168227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01590"
FT                   /product="putative nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="putative Rossmann fold nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXB1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94993.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLAVYCGSATPADPAYVDAARHVGRVLARRGIGVVYGGGRLGL
FT                   MGAVADAALEAGGEVIGVIPEALVGAEVAHRGCTELRVVQTMHQRKQLFTDLSDGFVTL
FT                   PGGVGTMDELWEAISWAQLGYHQKPVGLLNVAGFYDQLIAFNQHMVEAGFIRAQHANIL
FT                   IHANAVEALLDRMAAYQPHETVFAMKADRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168237..169718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01600"
FT                   /product="zeta-carotene desaturase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.99.-"
FT                   /note="phytoene dehydrogenase or related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXB2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94994.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKAIVIGAGFGGLALAIRLQSAGIDTTLVEARDRPGGRAYMWE
FT                   KDGFVFDAGPTVITDPDCLGELWRLSGHDMAEDVSLVPVSPFYRLNWRDGTNFDYSNDE
FT                   TALRAQIARLNPEDVAGYESFLDYAGGVYEEGYRKLGSVAFLDFASMVRAAPALMKHQA
FT                   WRSVYSVVSSHVKNEKLRQALSFHTLLVGGNPMQTSSIYALIHKLEKDGGVWFAKGGTN
FT                   RLVQAMATHFERLGGTLRLADPVVQIETYGDRAVAVRTASGWRGEADAVASNADLMHSY
FT                   RDLIGHHPRGQKQAEKLARKRWSPSLFVLHFGIRGSWPGIPHHMILFGPRYEGLLTDIY
FT                   DHGVLPQDFSLYLHHPTVTDPSMAPDGHSTFYALAPVPHLGKLPIDWDRFAPAYAERIL
FT                   DEIQHRLIPDIRSRIVTQFHYAPPDFRRDLSAHLGSAFSLEPLLTQSAWFRAHNRDDVI
FT                   PNLYLVGAGTHPGAGIPGVVGSAKATAALMLEDLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169732..170892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01610"
FT                   /product="putative lycopene beta cyclase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.-.-"
FT                   /note="carotenoid biosynthesis /
FT                   2-polyprenyl-6-methoxyphenol hydroxylase or related
FT                   FAD-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXB3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94995.1"
FT                   /translation="MATMTDCDLAIVGGGLAGSLTALAFAMRHPHVSIRLLESGDTLGG
FT                   NHIWSFFDSDVDAGDRWLVEPLVAHRWPEGYEVRFPGHSRQLAVPYNSITSTRLDAHVR
FT                   EVLGDAVLTGAQAVELTPTTVTLSDGRTIRAGAVLDARGGGDLSALRCGWQKFVGQTLR
FT                   LTAPHGLTRPVIMDATVEQYDGYRFVYLLPRDDRTIFVEDTYYSDNPDLYIPALEGRIA
FT                   AYANAQGWQVEAVVHGESGVLPVVHGGDFDLFWPQHDPVARIGVRAAMFQPMTGYSLPD
FT                   AVRFAQWLADEWPMEGRLLAHATREWAALHWRQGRYYRLLGRMLFGAARPAQRWRIFER
FT                   FYRLSPPLIGRFYAGRSTLRDRIRILCGRPPVPIRDAMRALMSPPA"
FT   CDS_pept        170929..171081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXB4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94996.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHRPTPHPATQRQYSMGGRVGEWAGAAPKMYICAFSKQTLRGFA
FT                   RKCTD"
FT   CDS_pept        171115..171387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01630"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXB5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94997.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIVADRDKLLARVRRIAGQIGAVERQLAGDAGCSETLQLVASVR
FT                   GAVGSLMEELIDQHMREHVARPGISDAARQAAAEEMLALIRRYGK"
FT   CDS_pept        171384..172370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01640"
FT                   /product="CDF-family cation efflux system protein"
FT                   /note="Co/Zn/Cd efflux system component / putative integral
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXB6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94998.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMHDDHDHGHHPEEHDHARAMPATGADDGEESHYFDHIYLSRGH
FT                   DENARKTMWVVWLTAATMVVEIVFGWLSGSMALLADGFHMATHAGALAVAAAAYGYARR
FT                   HARNPRYTFGTGKVGDLSGFASALILAFTALFIAVESAMRLFDPVQVAFGEATLVAVIG
FT                   LVINLISALLLGHDHSHDHGHHGHAHDHKQGHADNNLRAAYMHVLTDALTSVLAITALL
FT                   AGRYMGWWWLDPAVGLLGAAVIARWAWGLMKDTAAILLDTAEPALTARIKGLVEAEGAT
FT                   IRDLHVWRIGPHAHAAIVSLAPGADAAAVRRQVRALPRMEHVTVECG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172565..173749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01650"
FT                   /product="putative flavoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI94999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXB7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI94999.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAPETYDAIVLGAGGAGLMCAAMAGQRDRRVLVIDHADQPGKK
FT                   ILISGGGRCNFTNIHTAPDRYLSANPHFAKSALGRYTPQDFLALVERHGIAWHEKTLGQ
FT                   LFCDQSARQIVAMLLAECEAGGVAIRLGHAITAVTHADGRYSVTHGGRTATAPALVIAT
FT                   GGPSIPKIGATAFAYDLARQFGLKVVEPRPALVPLTLGGEDLLFRSLSGVSTEVVACHG
FT                   KAAFREAALLTHRGLSGPAILQISSYWRHGDAIALDFLPDQAPGWLTEAKRGKPRATLT
FT                   QSLRGHLPDRLADALAERLALPGDLGNIPDRKLQDAERRLSAWSFTPNGTEGFAKAEVT
FT                   IGGISTVGLSSQTMEARHLPGLYAIGEAVDVTGWLGGYNFQWAWASGWVAAQFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173749..174177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01660"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXB8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95000.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRQLTKSLYVSPQISVDQVAEAKALGVTVIINNRPDDEEPGQTN
FT                   GAEIEAAAKAAGIAYAAVPVAHGGFSPWQLDGMAAALEQAGEGKILAYCRSGTRSTLLW
FT                   ALTRARAGDHPAALAEQAASAGYDVAPVRQIMDALAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174546..176318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01670"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecQ"
FT                   /note="superfamily II DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXB9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95001.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPDIPTLLHDIFGFPAFRGVQEQVVGRIMAGQPTLAIMPTGAGK
FT                   SLCYQLPAVALDGCCVVVSPLIALMHDQLRAAQAVGIRAASLTSVDADWRETQDRLRNG
FT                   DLDLLYVAPERASGEAFRTLLRAAKIALFAIDEAHCVSEWGHDFRPDYRLLRPLLDEFP
FT                   DVPRLALTATADHHTRDDILVQLGIPREGLIIAGFDRPNIRYAVHPRDGLARQLSDLIA
FT                   GQTGPGIVYAPTRAATEKLAETLGKTGRPTRAYHAGLDPRTRAANQAAFIASEDMVMVA
FT                   TIAFGMGIDKPDVRFVAHAALPKSIEGYYQESGRAGRDGEPAEAHLFWGADDFARARQR
FT                   IGELDPLRQQGERARITALGGLVETGTCRRAILLRHFGENPSPTCGNCDNCLNPPPSID
FT                   ATQTARKFLSAVYRTGQSFGVGHIEQVLTGAVTDKIRERGHDKISVYGIVDGEETALLR
FT                   PVSRALLVRDALQTNEHGGLEFGPNARPILRGEEEVSLVLPPRKERRRKSARNGSAENP
FT                   VGDPLFDALRVCRRELAQEAGVPPYVIFHDSTLREMAEQRPTSLTELGHISGVGQRKLD
FT                   AYGDAFLAAIRPYL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176481..176795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXC0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95002.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRRKWIYGALAAVLLPLALLAWNWSALRAQAQVGAGFGARVTC
FT                   SCRYVEGRSMESCKGDKEPGMWAVSLKDLPESQSVNAAVPLLASRTARYRKGWGCLLDP
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        176834..177958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01690"
FT                   /product="putative beta-lactamase class C"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.46"
FT                   /note="penicillin binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXC1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95003.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLERNSVKRLGALGGILAVLAVAGLWTVRAAAGPEPVYHVAGDS
FT                   DADAATLRAAIDPLFDDAVGETRALVIMHDGEIVAERYAPGYGPRTKLPSWSAAKSVTA
FT                   VLIGLMVSDGRLALDSPVPVAAWGQPGDPRGRITLRQLLAMTSGLDHVEDAEPLAEADT
FT                   IRMLFTDGAQDMGAFAEAKPLAHAPGAAFSYSTGNSVILADLMARMLTNSTDPDVRRRA
FT                   MQMFIDGRLKIPARLDSLTVEYDAAGTMIGGSFMHMTARDYARFGELLRNHGRGAAGHQ
FT                   IVPEKWIDHMREPSPRNAAYGAHLWLNRDSEDSALMPGRAPRSLFGCVGHGGQYILVSP
FT                   SQRLTVVRLGMSPRKEERAALKAELAKLVGLYAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178151..178945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phz"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01700"
FT                   /product="phenazine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="putative epimerase, PhzC/PhzF homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXC2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95004.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVTSLPIIQVDAFADAPFTGNPAAVMPLGQWLDDATLQAIAAEN
FT                   NLSETAFTVPTPDDPEADYALRWFTPAVEVKLCGHATLASGHVLMGGRTAVRFRTRQAG
FT                   ILSVSRDRDGYALSLPAWPTGPTPLPELAEAMGGDILETQWREGGYAIFLYRDAAAIRA
FT                   LEPDFATLKKAGPILLIATAPGDDSDIVSRVFVPGAGIDEDPVTGSAHCLLTPYWAKRL
FT                   DKAALTAFQASRRGGRLSCRLSGDRVILTGACRTVIEGNFLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179033..180811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01710"
FT                   /product="TrkA domain protein"
FT                   /note="sodium/sulfate symporter / di- and tricarboxylate
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXC3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95005.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFITALIGIYRAEIGLVILALMFVAFVRERYSPTVVSVVGACAF
FT                   ALLGLLDEKDLFSVFSNSAPLTVGAMFVLSGALIRTGTINRVADLVMARAQRHPRLALA
FT                   EVTLGTVVLSAFLNNTPVVILLIPIMFKLAQATGYPVKKLLIPMNAVAVMGGCVTLIGT
FT                   STNLIVAGIAADQGMAPFGIFDITPYGLAGVAAGIAALAGLSFLLPSDPPSIAGEDGGN
FT                   VQDYLTELILSRDSDLIGRTVGSLSIFGRSASLLGLKRAGEIRRRGIEEEELHAGDHLL
FT                   VHADGATIMTLRESGDFEIGLAAASETPGGGTVIEAMIAPSHPSIGERLIDIPFLHALR
FT                   VRIIGIHRARHLPGPDLSETRVRGADRLLIAGSDDSIRSLKDNAHLIGVDISRARAFRP
FT                   RKAWIAILALTAVVLLSAIDVIGIGLAAFIAVGVILVTRCIDPEEAWAAIDGDVLILIF
FT                   AMLAVGLALEQAGSVALMVGWIDPLLAAAPAWSLVFLIYFFALLLSELLSNNAVAALLT
FT                   PLTIALAHQLGADPRPLVIALMIGASACFATPIGYQTNALVYAAGDYRFSDFVRIGIPL
FT                   NLVVGLAVCTALVLLG"
FT   CDS_pept        180806..180940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXC4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95006.1"
FT                   /translation="MHASCAPDRVFASCFNEMGQPWLHGWPVFAAEGDVLTVNPCGAW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181193..182269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01730"
FT                   /product="chorismate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXC5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95007.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFNTFGRVFRFSTWGESHGPAIGAMVDGCPPGLPLTEADIQPFL
FT                   DKRKPGTSKFTTRRREADEVRILSGVFEGRTTGTPISLMIENTDQRSKDYSEVAKAYRP
FT                   GHADYAYDAKYGFRDYRGGGRSSARETASRVAAGAVARLVIPDVDIFAYVTEIGGDAID
FT                   PARFDASEIDNNPFFCPDRQAAKRWEKLVDDARKDGSSLGAVVECIASGVPAGWGAPLY
FT                   AKLDSELAAAMMSINAVKGVEIGDGFAAARLRGEQNADPMRPGNEGNPVFLANHAGGIA
FT                   GGISTGQPVKVRIAFKPTSSILIPVETVTREGEASDIVTKGRHDPCVGIRGVPVVEAMM
FT                   ALVLADQKLLHRAQCGEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182359..183153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01740"
FT                   /product="enoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase (NADH)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXC6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95008.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGKRGLIMGLANDKSLAWGISKALHAQGAELAFSYQGEALAKRV
FT                   RPLAEELGSDFLIDCDVSDMEKLDAAFAEIEAKWGRLDFVVHAIGFSDKNELRGLYVDT
FT                   SLENFLLTMNISAYSFVAVAKRARALMPEGGSLLTLSYYGAEKVIPHYNVMGVAKAALE
FT                   TSVKYLAMDLGPENIRVNAISAGPIKTLAASGIGDFRYIMKWNELNSPLRRNVTIEDVG
FT                   GAGLYLLSDLASGVTGEVHHVDAGYNVIGMKAEDAPDIALDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183162..184133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01750"
FT                   /product="putative ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXC7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95009.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHPSPLSPESRRKHIAEEARTKFHRQIARVRPGSHAFEIAKRVA
FT                   VGTYNDGFIHAGNLAYLSLMTLFPFFIVAAAVASIFGRSQDGLAAVGAFLETVPPGVAE
FT                   VVRQPIVDVLNARTGPLLWLGGLVGLWTVGSLIETIRDILRRAYGTRSTRPFWHYRLTA
FT                   IGITLVSVFAVMFAFSMQVIITGIDQFLHQILPFADQAIQIVSLTKLAPMAILCVALYY
FT                   LYVSLTPSLYKDPRFPKWPGAIATALWWYGVTLLLPVTLSMLGGYDMTYGSLAGVMITL
FT                   IFFFLVGLGVVIGAELNAALAEFPEEEAAAAAQVDKGNGTTV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184148..185092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01760"
FT                   /product="DnaJ-class molecular chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXC8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95010.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAMADPYSTLGVARGASEAEIKSAYRKLAKELHPDRNKDNPKAA
FT                   EKFSAVTGAYDLLSDKDKRARFDRGEIDGEGNPTAPFGFGGGGAGGFRGRPGQGGGFEF
FT                   QDGGADFGDIFEGLFGGAGRRGGAGGGFGGFGRGAPPQKGANVTYRLAVQFVDAATLAP
FT                   QRITLQDGKTIDLKLPAGVETGTQMRLSGKGQQGPGGAGDAIVTIEVKPHPFFTRDGDN
FT                   VLLDLPITLDEAVKGAKVKVPTVDGPVMLGVPAGASSGKTLRLRGKGFTGRNGQRGDQL
FT                   VTLLIDVPADDPAIKALVEGWRDSRAVRTHLGV"
FT   CDS_pept        185207..185782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01770"
FT                   /product="pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.3.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXC9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95011.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPFLLFDAWYAEARETEINDSNAMALATADARGRPSLRMVLLK
FT                   GHGPDGFVFYTNFEGRKAQELHANPHAALLFHWKSLRRQVRIEGPVGPVDDATADAYFA
FT                   TRSRDSQLGAWASDQSRPLESRNLFMARYEEVSLRFEGGPVPRPPHWSGFRVAPERIEF
FT                   WQDREHRLHERRLFERTGGGWREGLLYP"
FT   CDS_pept        185958..187289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01780"
FT                   /product="dicarboxylate/amino acid:cation (Na+ or H+)
FT                   symporter"
FT                   /note="DAACS family / Na+/H+-dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXD0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95012.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNRLTAFILTGMVLGVIVGFATNIWVGGDKALAKDVAGYYHLLA
FT                   DIFLHLIKMIIAPLVFSTLVAGIAHMGDSAALGRIGGRALAWFIIASLISLTLGLIFVN
FT                   FFAPGEGLNLVRSGADSGVNTEALNFRDFILHVFPTSMVGAMAENSILQIVVFSLFVGI
FT                   ALTAIGERGKPIVTVIEAMVELMLQVTGYVMRVAPFAVFGALASVVTTEGLGVLKTFGE
FT                   LVGEFYLSLIALWVLLFAAGSIFLGRRMVKLIRYVREPILIAFSTASSEAAYPKMLEQL
FT                   DRFGVPRRIYSFVLPLGYSFNLDGSMMYSTFATIFIAQAYGIDLPIATQITILLVLMVT
FT                   SKGIAAVPRASLVVVAATLGQFDLPVEGVAFILAVDHFMDMGRTATNVLGNAIATSVIT
FT                   KWEGMLEVEEPEYVPHPKAPAHTPSHGRAGLELASDMVEEEKRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187506..188072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01790"
FT                   /product="putative flavoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXD1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95013.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDILVLYGSYRRGRLGIRLAEYLIKGFQALGHKAELIDAQAIG
FT                   LPMLDLRYSDYPAGEAPAAMTALSERLTAADAFVFVAGEYNRGMQPGLKNLVDHYLKEF
FT                   DRRPAGIASYSMGRYAGVNSHAAWTVTLNAMGMTVMPERLSVGQIGDTLDAEARPHGES
FT                   GAALERGFASFARSLVYWGEAVKKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188390..188572)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95014"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXD2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95014.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGDRFERHKQPWTADELQKLHTLAKKGMALKAIAKALTRSEESV
FT                   KARAKQDGLNIAKLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188578..189867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01810"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXD3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95015.1"
FT                   /translation="MANVTVIGAQWGDEGKGKIVDWLSERADVVARFQGGHNAGHTLVV
FT                   GEKVYKLSLLPSGIVRGTLSVIGNGVVLDPWHFRDEVAKLKGQGVEITPDNLQIAETCP
FT                   LILPFHRDLDGLREDASGAGKIGTTRRGIGPAYEDKVGRRAIRVCDLAHLDDLGPQLDR
FT                   LTAHHDALRAGFNEAPIDRDALMAELRDIAGFILPFVKPVWLTLNKAKAEGKRILFEGA
FT                   QGTLLDIDHGTYPFVTSSNTVAGTAASGTGLGPNGAGFVLGIVKAYTTRVGSGPFPTEQ
FT                   ENDVGQRLGERGHEFGTVTGRKRRCGWFDAVLVRQSVAVSGVTGIALTKLDVLDGFDEL
FT                   KICVGYRIGDRHFDYLPAHAQDQAKAEPVYESIEGWQDTTAGARSWAELPAQAIKYIRR
FT                   IEELIGCPVTLVSTSPEREDTILVRDPFAD"
FT   CDS_pept        190052..190483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXD4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95016.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKADQIEVGLRIIIEQPVIGVLHSLQAKDDRPLDPKASGTGEPL
FT                   SFDLPIRIAPGPRFFGDQVRREGPVRRFIYIRIGQLAGDPPSPWSRRMKIDIHDLDEDL
FT                   LTRAIEGRGIIEIVVNGTGKDGTPACATVPPVCRRLSES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190491..191621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01830"
FT                   /product="ATP phosphoribosyltransferase regulatory subunit"
FT                   /note="ATP phosphoribosyltransferase involved in histidine
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXD5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95017.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIPSGLLPEGLSDRLPPLAEASAWLARRVLDTVASHGYERVMP
FT                   PIAEFEDTLVSRLKSMKAQDLVRAIDPVSQRSLALRPDMTAQVGRIAATRLAAAPRPLR
FT                   LSYAGPVIRLRANQLRPERERFQIGAELIGSDSVAAAVEIVNVAIEALQAAGVTGITID
FT                   FTLPDLIDALAAGPLPLAPEEIEAVRAELDAKDAGALAAISPAAAAYLPLIEGTGPFHA
FT                   AMERLEALNADLGGAIDSRIAGLRAIAKPIGWDISLTLDPTERHGFEYQNWFGFSIFAE
FT                   GFTGEIGRGGSYAIIRADGSEEPAMGFSLYPDPLIDAGFGGEAPRRLFLPLHHDAARAA
FT                   QLRAEGWQTVAALTPQENGEALRCSHWLDGTEPRPY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191683..193263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01840"
FT                   /product="D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.95"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXD6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95018.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKVLISDKMDPRAAAIFRERGVEVDEITGKTPEELKAIIGQYDG
FT                   LAIRSSTKVTKDILDHATNLKVIGRAGIGVDNVDIPAASAKGVIVMNTPFGNSITTAEH
FT                   AIALMFALARQLPEANAQTQQGLWPKNGFMGVEVTGKTLGLIGAGNIGSIVASRALGLK
FT                   MKVVAFDPFLTPERAVEMGVEKADLDTLLAKADFITLHTPLTDQTRNILSKENLAKTKK
FT                   GVRIINCARGGLIDEAALKEALDSGHVAGAALDVFVQEPAKESPLFGTPNFICTPHLGA
FT                   STDEAQVNVALQVAEQLSDYLLDGGITNALNVPSLSAEEAPKLKPYMALAEELGSLVGQ
FT                   LEGDRIQSVSVEVEGHAAELNQKPITAAVLAGLMRVYSDTVNMVNAPFLAKERGLDVRE
FT                   VRHDREGDYQTLVRVTVKTESGDKSVAGTLFGNAQPRLVELFGIKVEADLAGDMLYIVN
FT                   QDAPGFIGRLGSTLGEAQVNIGTFHLGRRNQGGEAVLLLSLDGAVNEAVLSDICKLAGV
FT                   KTVKLLRFA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193375..194538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01850"
FT                   /product="phosphoserine aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.52"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXD7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95019.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTTAADATIAPAAKPATKPARPYFSSGPCAKPPGWSADKLSAE
FT                   SLGRSHRAKIGKTRLAYCIDLMRELLNLPDTHRIGIVPGSDTGAFEMAMWTMLGARPVT
FT                   TLAWESFGEGWVTDAAKQLKLDPTIIRADYGQLPDLNGVNFAHDVLFTWNGTTSGVRVP
FT                   NADWIPSTREGLTFADATSAVFAYEIDWTKIDVATFSWQKVLGGEGGHGVLILGPRAVE
FT                   RLETHTPAWPLPKVFRLMAKGKLAEGVFKGETINTPSMLAVEDAIFALEWGKSLGGLSG
FT                   LIARSNANAAALNKIVEERDWLGHLAADPASRSTTSVCLKVEGADEAFIKSFAALLEKE
FT                   GAAYDVAGYRDAPAGLRIWCGATVETADIEALGPWLDWAYAQTKAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        194700..195389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01860"
FT                   /product="extensin-like protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXD8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95020.1"
FT                   /translation="MIERVWGNAILRGTGLAALTAAVLAGCGGDLVPRGRVERPAKPVR
FT                   TARPAAPPPMELRQCMAKLTSQSVLFTPLPDQNFGGGCSATGSVKLIDIGVPATNLGAM
FT                   TCGLAANFAAWARYGVQPAARLILGAEVERIETFGTYNCRPIAGSGKLSEHAHSNAVDV
FT                   SAFVLSDGRRISIQNDWNGDRRVRQFLEIIHASACKRFRTVLSPDYNAAHHDHFHFDMG
FT                   GRGGFCR"
FT   CDS_pept        195466..196344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01870"
FT                   /product="putative nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="putative Rossmann fold nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXD9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95021.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKEIEERKFRPASQEAADARLRTETPQTSSAAYRLAFQDTEFL
FT                   LREDLRPVRFQLELLKPQLLMDEAKIESTFVFYGSARIPEPEQVQARIDAATTPEQKRI
FT                   AENLGRKARYYEEARKLARISAQYPVNEAGCRHFVVCSGGGPSIMEAANRGAADVGQTT
FT                   IGMNIVLPHEQSPNRFVTPELSFQFHYFALRKMHFLLRARALAVFPGGFGTFDEMFELL
FT                   TLIQTGKMKPIPVLLFGREFWTRVVDFEALADEGVISPSDLNLLTWVETAEDAWEAVQR
FT                   FYEDSEAPGCG"
FT   CDS_pept        196406..196831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXE0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95022.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSGPTPFLPIERWGGGPREAWWRGMGHDLRISPSTTRFASGPPP
FT                   HASRREELTSAIGHPKTFPSRKREGLGVGATPDLIRGSFWLGPLQNNADVAPAHPLTPS
FT                   RLREGERPLPTHAVRRLSTSLETSRGQVTFATTHGMS"
FT   CDS_pept        196834..197787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01890"
FT                   /product="phytoene/squalene synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXE1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95023.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSEFPDRLTLIAQARENIARGSKSFALASKLFDRPTRERAWLLY
FT                   AWCRKCDDIADGQDHGGTMRGVADGQARLSTIRVLTDAALQGEPTGDPAFDGFGLVMRE
FT                   CAIPERYAHDLIEGFALDAREWRPRSEADMLRYCYHVAGAVGCMMAILMGVDPGDEATL
FT                   DRACDLGLAFQLANIARDISEDEAAGRCYLPEEWLVEMDVPPGEHMKPWVRPRLAILAR
FT                   RLADRAAGYEESARHGTGALPPRSAWAVLAAAGIYGGIAREVARRGEHAWDRRVVTPKG
FT                   DKLGWVLRAGLQVPGRARRWPAAQARPASLWTRPLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197891..199315)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01900"
FT                   /product="Amt-family ammonium transporter"
FT                   /note="ammonia permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXE2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95024.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSKKLCGVMGAVGLSLLAAAPALAAPIKAPDAAAMAGMVNKGD
FT                   VAWMLVSAALVLMMSVPGLALFYGGLVRTKNMLSILMQVFMIVSVAGLVWCCWGYSIAF
FT                   TSGGDNHFFGGLSKAFLMGVDGTTYGATFSNNVYLPEFVFVVFQMTFAMITPALIVGAF
FT                   AERVKFSSLIVFVVLWLTFIYFPMAHMVWYWAGPDFLVDAPTDYGLLWGWGALDFAGGT
FT                   VVHINAGIAGLVGAIMVGKRVGFPKEPMPPHSLTMTMIGASLLWVGWFGFNAGSNLEAN
FT                   AVTGVAFINTMVATCAAAVSWSLVEQVHHGKASLLGAVTGAVAGLVAITPAAGFAAPMT
FT                   SIALGFIVSPICYIFVAFVKGKVGYDDSLDVFGVHCIGGIVGAISTGIVAAPSLGGQGV
FT                   FDYTVFPAAFHPEAYSIPGQVWIQVKAVVFTLLFSGIGSAILYFIIDKTMGLRPSKEAE
FT                   MEGLDLSSHGERAYNY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199329..199667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01910"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulatory protein P-II 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXE3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95025.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVMAIIKPFKLDDVREALSSLGIAGMTVSEVKGFGRQKGQTEI
FT                   YRGAEYSTNMVPKIKIEVVCDDDLAPRVIEAVQAAANSGAIGDGKIFVLDVEQAVRIRT
FT                   GETGETAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200003..200581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01920"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXE4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95026.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNMLTDSHDAVTADWAAALLDFWFNQVGEQGWWSHDPALDRTCQ
FT                   ARFRALWEEKRHLPAEEFLERADDALAAVLLFDQLPRNMFRGSAAAFSTDALARDVARG
FT                   AVAHGYDIQIGGAGRLFFYMPFQHSEALDDQKLSVSLFEGAGDAKSLAFAREHYAVIER
FT                   FGRFPHRNAALGRANAPGEEEAAEEGGGW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200634..202076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tldD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01930"
FT                   /product="putative Zn-dependent protease TldD"
FT                   /note="putative Zn-dependent protease or its inactivated
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXE5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95027.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEAAPQFTDARGLLYRPELLDPDGARRLTAEALKGCDDGELYLQ
FT                   YRASESFGFDDGRLKTADYSTDAGFGLRGVSGEMTGFAHANDISEAAIRRAAETLTLLD
FT                   PAKGQPAPPPQRTNRHLYTDVNPLEIVPFAEKVTLCAAIDAAARARDPRVAQVSVSLAG
FT                   SWSVVEIVRADGFTATDIRPLVRLNVSVILEENGRRETGVFGIGGRYLYDEVMDSGVWN
FT                   RAIDEALAQARVNLRSVAAPAGEMTALLGPGWPGVLVHEAIGHGLEGDFNRKGTSAFSG
FT                   RVGQRVAAPGVTVVDDGSIMSRRGSLSIDDEGTPTKENVLIEDGILKGYMQDRLNARLM
FT                   GVEPTGNGRRESYAHAPMPRMTNTFIKGGQDDPEELLSRMKSGIFAKSFGGGQVDIVSG
FT                   KFVFSCTEAYKVENGKLGEPIKGATLIGDGPTALTKVVGIGHDWALDEGIGMCGKGGQS
FT                   VPAGVGQPTLLMEGLTVGGTAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202230..202457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01940"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXE6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95028.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQPPEIIRVTKPRVSCDGSGEIPAALGHPRVFLEIDEHGYVDCG
FT                   YCDRRFVLAGSVADTPEIAGLPDIPSGASL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202514..202687)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01950"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXE7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95029.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTLLLAGTVAPFLLMFSPVSLATARDCLDWEAPAKAVDLGVEK
FT                   PCPKKKPPLLLM"
FT   tRNA            complement(202776..202851)
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-t0050"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val (TAC)"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202938..203942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01960"
FT                   /product="MarR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXE8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95030.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSDHDEIGFGASLDQPFGARDDRPGLLILADDVYLDDAALLSRA
FT                   ADLRLLGTVPLDQASTRLDVQIGCDIILCFCPTPGPMIERLLVQIETLALQNDMPVILV
FT                   ADLETVDLAYACLRSERTQLLCRPGHTDLAAALLAAARQTPSRSLHEANRDNEGLRLQQ
FT                   LSDEVSRLARTLEALTLRPRHATPSFDLGPRISDEPSDYIGMPALEPIGSADKPADAAT
FT                   LESAQVRDLLRARRLRDDFLPADLFADPAWDMLLDLLAARLEHERVSVSSLCIASAVPP
FT                   TTALRWIRTLTEKGFVDRQADPHDGRRVFIALADHAAEALTRWFIASRRFLCA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204184..205035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dat"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01970"
FT                   /product="D-alanine transaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.21"
FT                   /note="D-amino acid aminotransferase / branched-chain amino
FT                   acid aminotransferase / 4-amino-4-deoxychorismate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXE9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95031.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIAYLNGRFVPLEQAQVSVLDRGFLFADGIYEVAAVIDGRLVDS
FT                   ASHLARLERSTGAIGIALPLSLAEVEAAQKELVARNGLTEGLVYLQITRGADATRDFLP
FT                   SPGIAPTLVMFVQAKPFLDVPAARNGIAVATMPDLRWARRDIKSVGLLAQAMAKRAAAE
FT                   AGAQEAWMVEDGFVTEGASSTAFIVTDEGIVTRPYSQAVLAGCTGAALNALAEESGIAV
FT                   IRRPFAVAEALAAREAFIASASTLCQSVVRIDGQAIGDGKPGPVAMRLRALYIDFARRT
FT                   AV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205253..206767)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01980"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor"
FT                   /note="DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized sigma
FT                   subunit, sigma54 homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXF0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95032.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLAPRLDLRQSQSLVMTPQLQQAIKLLALSNLEIEAFVAGELEK
FT                   NPLLEAGGTDDFAPPADGVDRAAEQHDLRAETGDADQLIGQGLGAADSPLDVDYGAETF
FT                   IDDGPGDRMAGAIGSGGGMDMLSGGSGEAPDFDSFANPEQGLQEHLMDQARSALSGMDL
FT                   MIAAQLIGQIDEAGYLEANLLETAHGMGVPLYRIEQVLGVIHGFDPTGVGARSLSECLA
FT                   LQAKEADRYDPCMAKLLANLDLLARGALPQLRRICGVDEEDMADMIRELRGYDPKPGLR
FT                   FSSESAAPVTPDLFVRPTREGWAIEVNSATLPRVLINRTYYVELASGPQDRTSKAWLAD
FT                   CLASANWLVKALDQRQKTIVKVASEIVRQQEDFFRKGVEHLKPLTLKAVADAIQMHEST
FT                   VSRVTSNKYLSCPRGLYELKYFFTSGVAAAGGEGAVSAEAVKSHIKALIAAETADAILS
FT                   DDTLVDLLRAKGMDIARRTVAKYREAMGIGSSVQRRRQKALRGQAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206816..207604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-01990"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system ATPase component"
FT                   /note="ABC-type (unclassified) transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-01990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXF1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95033.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDDVMMQDRTAPASPLPPQEVGEGLSVISIAKSYDKRVVLADVS
FT                   LTVGKGEVVGLLGPNGAGKTTCFYSVMGLVRPDHGRIVLDGQDITGLPMYRRSILGLGY
FT                   LPQETSIFRGLTVAQNIGAVLELAEPDKAARQARLEQLLEEFGLTRLRDSSAMALSGGE
FT                   RRRCEIARALAANPSIVLLDEPFAGIDPLSIADIRDLVKQLKTRGIGVLITDHNVRETL
FT                   EIVDRACIIYDGKVLFAGSPTELVANADVRRLYLGENFSL"
FT   CDS_pept        207644..207907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXF2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95034.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPRGNWQALCMGTPPGQGENGVSDLFGAMIRDKIGVGAGAFNAR
FT                   PTGNKEGNAGAPNGEGLFRSEEMVRSRGTNSVFQHVSRKCRH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207959..210058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02010"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.2.-"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized proteins of WD40-like repeat family
FT                   / glucose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXF3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95035.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIIRIIILTGAGAPLLAATVAGVHPGAVDDARMIAAASEPANW
FT                   LVNGGTFNGDHYSKLDQINVNTVKDLKPAWSFDFDTVRGQQSEPLVVDGVMYVSTSWSK
FT                   VYALDAATGRQIWFFDPMVPGDTGVKVCCDTVNRGVAVYKGKVYVGTLDGRLIAISART
FT                   GTQLWSTRTVDPKSALTITGAPRVIHDKVIIGNAGADFGVRGYVSAYDAATGKLVWRFY
FT                   TVPGDPAKGPDHAASDEIMEKLVRPTWSGDYAKYGGGGTAWHAISYDPELNQLYIGTGN
FT                   GSPWNPKYRTAGKGDNLFLCSVIALDPDTGKYIWHYQENPQEAWDYNSSQPMILGNLTI
FT                   DGKIRKVLMHAPKNGFFYVLDRTNGKVISAKPYVPVTWASGIDTVTGRPIETPNSRYTD
FT                   GPFHLRPNSSGAHNWHAMAYSPKTGLVYLNAFENSAEVRDDPNFKTYTRGPFNTGLLSK
FT                   LKGGPTHLLAWNPVTQTEAWRVPADRAGVLATAGGLVFQGQGAVTGRFTAFRADNGREV
FT                   WNYKMPNGVQAGPIAYSVRGVQYVAIATGNGASPAAGDADERERQPGRMVAFRLNGTAK
FT                   LPAEPGAPPPPNPTADPFTDKQIAQGGTNYGRYCSRCHGPAAISSNVIPDLRRSAFLSD
FT                   RQSWRAVVIDGALEGNGMVGWKQHLDEAEAEEIRGYVSAQAVALKKRGSGAATSRPPES
FT                   ASPEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210147..210668)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXF4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95036.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEAIHLLIAAETPPPAAGETALTGRARVGGGRGEGAPVTRMLL
FT                   SPHPIAAPPVEGEIRWSGARVARVGLVEIANATALLCNFLEVADEAEEEFNAWYDTEHL
FT                   PRLGALPGVSGIARYRSDASPRYLALFTLAGSDIPAGEAWRTAARTPWTARIKRFTRGY
FT                   HSFLFTPASL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210665..212083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02030"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA synthetase (NDP forming)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXF5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95037.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDHADSIARFLRPRSIAIIGLAPPDAGTPQTHWEIMGMRVLANL
FT                   RRFGFDPAALHFVSRSQSIDGHPAHATILDLPEGIDIALLTMDAAMVPAAISECGARGI
FT                   RAAIVYASGFAEEGEAGKQRQRDLADAAARAGVAVLGPGTVGLSNFADGLSLSFGNHKP
FT                   VPLEGRRAVGLITQTGGVSGQTRLALEALGTPVSYSICTGNEAVLCAADFLDFMIDDAA
FT                   TDVILVFAEQVRKPETFFAAIRRARGKGKHVVLLHPGRSPRARQAAAFNSGAETGDHAA
FT                   TIAAALDAGCVVTETLEEFWDAGELLLRFGDLPRGGAVLLTDGGVKGILADICESEALP
FT                   LASLSPETTQGLREAARHAVPEGNPVDLSGAGLTDWQVYGRAASVLLDDPAVGSLLIAI
FT                   MPGPPDIGLRNARATLPALAGTAKPVVYTLMGGSSPLAAELAEEMLAAGIPFRRSPERA
FT                   IRTLARLTRQALAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212085..213440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ydjE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02040"
FT                   /product="MFS transporter, putative metabolite:H+
FT                   symporter"
FT                   /note="permease of the major facilitator superfamily /
FT                   putative vanillate/4-hydroxybenzoate transporter
FT                   (VanK/PcaK)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXF6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95038.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSSVKVRPLLADAPLSAFQIAVVALCVLINICDGLDTTATAYA
FT                   APAILKDWRLAPQTMGLILSAGAAGLMLGAILIAPLADRFGRRPIVLAAATTSAVAMIA
FT                   ISASTNWETLLLFRFLAGLAIGALVPSLSVIVVEFSNETRGNFFLACVHIGFAIGAMIG
FT                   AAIGAALLGAHGWRSIYLVAGLITGAVAVAAFVLLPESLHFLLNRQPANALARANAILR
FT                   RLKQPELAALPPVPERPSRSPLAIGAILSGPLRSATLFLWLASFMRYFVSYFLTSWKPQ
FT                   VLVLAGFKGQAAVAVGMATSFAAILGVLAIGTLAARLGSRRATAGALLLCAVGLMGFAW
FT                   VSSPVTLILFAMLSMFSIEAAFTGMLITSNRLYPDHARSTGVGLAVGMGRVGAIAGPYA
FT                   GGVLIGLGLDKSAYYPLYAVAALIGAGAILLARARGQETADDRVARQLSGAR"
FT   misc_feature    213517..213524
FT                   /note="recognition site for restriction enzyme PmeI"
FT   CDS_pept        213623..214237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gst"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02050"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXF7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95039.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFWSSRSPFVRKVVMVAHETGLHDRVALIPLPIPSPVPCVELH
FT                   RANPIAKLPTLIADDGTAIADSPVICEYLDHLGGGSLFPVPGPARWRALGRQALADGLM
FT                   DQLLLWRAELRRAEACRSATLLATFAGRLDASLDRLEEQAAGGACGAGFDIGDLTVGVM
FT                   LAYLDFRFAERGWRDGRPALAKFQDSFAARPSAIATAFAEN"
FT   CDS_pept        214238..215128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02060"
FT                   /product="putative metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="TIM-barrel fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXF8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95040.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSRSLSITPPRKALPAGACDTHAHVFGPFDLFPLPEGRTYTPP
FT                   LATADMHAAALARLGFDRAVIIQASAYGSDNRCTLEAVARDPVARRGVGVADESFDEAR
FT                   LAALRAGGIRGLRFTEIIGKDSGKRLAGASGFDTLRAIAPRMRAVGLHAQLFAPFDLLM
FT                   DWIDDLLALDVPLVLDHLARVGPSDRTVDDPRFQRLLALLREGRVWVKLMVFRNSRAPE
FT                   TGYADVRPFHEAMTHANPGRLVWGTDWPLLNVAPPPDPGALLDLLDAWLEGDAVLRRRI
FT                   LVDNPERLYGFPAQA"
FT   CDS_pept        215158..217272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02070"
FT                   /product="quinohemoprotein alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized proteins of WD40-like repeat family
FT                   / glucose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXF9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95041.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRSGRFHWARKGAVAAILFLGTAALAFQGEGRPVDDARLRAVD
FT                   RGSGEWLVPAAGYSEQRFSPHAQINVDTVKRLGLAWYADLGTDRGVEATPIVVDRILYN
FT                   ITPWNVTTAYDAVTGRELWRYDPLVPRRFGGFACCDIVSRGVAAWKGKIFIATLDGRLI
FT                   ALDARTGKPMWSQQTLDPGWAYTITGAPRVYDGKVIIGNAGAEAAAPGYVSAYDAETGR
FT                   KLWRFNIVPGDPAKGYKSKAEARAAKTWKGEWWKQGGGGTAWDSFAYDPEARLVYIGTG
FT                   NGGPWAQAVRSPGGGDNLFLSSIVAVNVDTGAYVWHYQETPGDEWDYTATQSIILADMK
FT                   FGGRNRKVLLHAPKNGFFYVLDRRTGKLLSAEPYVPGITWAKGIDRKTGRPIVNPEARY
FT                   GETPVLVSPSAGGGHNWNPMAYSPKTGLAYFPVLQSAMTYAFDPKFKVQPGEMHQLGIT
FT                   STGHEELRKRHAAEIAAMTKVWLTAWDPVKQKEVWRVPYTRRGSGGALVTGGNLVFQGT
FT                   IDTHFAAYRADTGAKLWEMPVRQVPIAGAMSYVIDDVQYVAVNAGWGGGLAHGPNSNDS
FT                   GMRLSTARLLVFRLDGKATLPPLPAATAAAVAPPPPDSAPAAQVDRGRGLYATNCSGCH
FT                   GDEARGGIKDLRKLTPETRAQFYDIVLGGIRADNGMVSFADKLSRPDAEAIHAYLVHRA
FT                   NQDWDGHEVK"
FT   CDS_pept        217367..217792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02080"
FT                   /product="putative nucleic-acid-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Zn-ribbon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXG0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95042.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSTPLSEFRPVRSGLMTGALDDLASVGLAGSRCRACGETTLGA
FT                   NTLCPNCGSDDVFPIALSDEGKVWTYTVVRYRPPGDYKGAEPFQPFAIGLVELPEGLRV
FT                   VAPVGGDPDAVRIGMTVRFTARARADGVVDFVYNPAA"
FT   CDS_pept        217802..218947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02090"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXG1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95043.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDVVIIGAGIHAFGRFDKTAEEIGSHAARMALADAGLAWSDIQA
FT                   SYLSRMYLPATSGARILRKLGGTDMPIVDIEAACASGGAALRQGVLAIRSGECDVVMVL
FT                   GAEKMPRGFMDPRMIYADWQIEMGLSLNPSYWSMRAMRHMHEYGTTDLQIAKIAYKNHR
FT                   NSVHNPNAMYRKEFSLEEILGSPLVCDPIRRLEICAPDDGAAAVVIASADYARKIGARA
FT                   PITIASSVHTIARYSADFRCPADSMSATANNEGPTEVTARKAYEQAGLGAEDIDCFEVQ
FT                   DTDAFCELEIYEELQICPVGEGGRLIDEGVTEITGKHPVNMSGGLISKGEPVGASHLGQ
FT                   VVEIVSQLRGESGARQVEGARVGLAHVLGAGGNCAITILRK"
FT   CDS_pept        218950..219741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02100"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase/carnitine racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXG2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95044.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEAASPIPFERRGPVGWLTLDRPARRNAIDAATHLAWREALTAV
FT                   EADRAIRALVITGAGGAFCSGQDLAERRDMLAEGEVDLQASLVENYSPLIRRLIALPMP
FT                   VIAAVGGVAAGAGMGLVLAADIVLAGASARFQLPFVKVGLGPDCGLSWTLARQVGLNRA
FT                   LALLLTGDAFDADEAFAWGLVSRVCPDEALVAEAEALAARLARGPRAAIAAIKRRVREA
FT                   ADQTLDEALAAEAIMQGELGLDPDYREAVTAFTSKREPRFR"
FT   CDS_pept        219762..221726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02110"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXG3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95045.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFASEVASFSIREGIGECVVDAPPVNALGRDVRQALLDAVAEAA
FT                   ADPVVEALVIRCAGRTFFAGADIREFGKPPLPPSLPEVVAAIEESAKPVIAAIHGTALG
FT                   GGLEVALGAHRRIAVSSARFGLPEVKLGLLPGAGGTQRLSRLVGVGKALAMIVGGDPIS
FT                   AEEALEAGLLDRKVADGTLIEAARQFAREAAGEGAPVRTRDLPVADPDRVDTVLDEYGN
FT                   ANPRRFGGQDAPAACVEVIRKGLHVPFDEALALERAAFTRLRDGAQSAALRHVFFAERE
FT                   VSKVAGIDADTPRLPIDRVGVIGAGTMGRGIAMALLTAGLPVVLVEQRREALDAGLAGV
FT                   RDLIARAVKGGRMDRASADAASARLTGSLSYDDLAEVDLVIEAAFETMEVKQVIFRALG
FT                   GVAKPTAILATNTSYLDVDAIAACTSRPEQVLGLHFFSPANIMKLLEIVRGARTSPQVL
FT                   ATALDLAKRLGKIAVVAGNAHGFIGNRMLMARRLAAEAMALEGASPYAIDRVLVAFGMP
FT                   MGPFRIGDLAGLDLGWTPETSTGSTIRERLNERGRRGQKVGAGFYDYDDEGRATPSPEV
FT                   ERIIAELAADKAIPQRDWSDEAILAGLLDPMIEEGRRIVAEGIAQRASDVDMVWVHGYG
FT                   WPRWRGGPLYYADHRGEAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221835..222623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02120"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ethyl tert-butyl ether degradation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXG4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95046.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVNNMRHGMERRTLIGGALATGLAGALPGRLLAAAPDGRLFKCT
FT                   EFLRRAPGMTPDAFLAHWEKERAPLLLGLKGLRGLIFNRVIRERSPDAPHDGIIEMWFA
FT                   DEAAYTHAFGAADEQLIGALADDLPHFAAGDPMGLFTREVSIRIPNSKPGNAKRIGLVG
FT                   RNPGTTEDQFFREWRTVHAKEAANQPGLAGYVLNMRAGPRLPDLPWDGYAQLWWTDWPA
FT                   FEAASRAIHATVGARLHFFHAHQLYYVDEFVALALQGRFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222775..223212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXG5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95047.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDHSAATRNPHASRRAARDQRHDLQPAAPGRHEDMLASRTYNAA
FT                   HIGGCRSGGGEHRSRDGGAGAKRKNISPAQASNPWNTPEPHGQIRNIGEWPMASVNSSL
FT                   RAAWGGGPPLKAVVEGKIGRSCPFPSTSLRPAPSPSPDGED"
FT   CDS_pept        223334..226138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02140"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor-like protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane receptor proteins, mostly Fe
FT                   transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXG6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95048.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYRLLTASVSAIGIASFLAAAAGAQTAPATAAAQDAAPDNPQDI
FT                   NAQDIVVTGSRVALSGFQAPSPTAVVGSEVIDRRAATTVMSVLNLNPAFKPTRSPGANA
FT                   TNTGSPAQATADLRSLGGQRTLVLVNGSRMVPSSPASKLGVPVTVDLNLIPTLMVDRVE
FT                   TVTGGASAQYGSDAVSGVVNVILKKHFTGLEARAQAGISEEGDYATQRLGFIAGTSFAQ
FT                   DRGHVVVSADYERNSGVGDMYTRDWGRKEYQIYSNSAYRTNGQPALILTQGVHNNLGAG
FT                   GRITGPAGFSLNKYTFNSDGSVRPFDSGTLSNGTTQIGGEGQSIARGTSLVPALRRFTT
FT                   YAHAEYEFGPALTAYVEGGYSRSKGILSGLPPRYTSVTIKDDNAYLSPAVKAAMAKDGI
FT                   TSFTMSRIGYDFGNVKTEAVNATRHVEVGGKGELGGSWHWDAHYSYGRNNYDGYSFNNT
FT                   ISANVPLAADAVFNSAGKIVCRSTRDVNPNNGCVPLNLFGAGSPSAAAINYVNGTGHTT
FT                   VKYIQHSAAANLRGNLFSTWAGPVSAAVGIEYRRESENVGADPIAAANGFSSTGNAVPY
FT                   RGSFDVKEAYVEAIVPLAKDKPFLRSLNINGAARFAHYSTVGDQVTWKVGGVWEPVDGL
FT                   RLRVTRSRDIRAPAIWELASPGNFVTNTITVNGITKIIPQNVSAGNPDLKAEKADTFTA
FT                   GVVVEPGGFLRGLRASVDYYDINLKGAITNLSGLNVASLCTLGQQEFCSLFTFDAAGNP
FT                   TSLTAPALNVGSFRNKGLDMTLSYGFPLGEGRVSIAASGTYVFNALVDPGTGAGAIERV
FT                   GEMGQANLGAMPRFRGNLAVTYTRGPFSITPQLNFISAGKQDNIYNTTPALTINDNHVP
FT                   AFAYLDLAGSIDATQQFRFFWSIENLLDKDPAPTPYAVLNVPTNGIWYDKVGRRFMAGV
FT                   RVRL"
FT   CDS_pept        226162..226983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02150"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ethyl tert-butyl ether degradation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXG7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95049.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQPANTRPGAVIGRRELLAAGVAALTVPAMARAQYTRMPPGIA
FT                   KSLTLLIRKPGATHEEFMRYWLGVHAPMALKIPGMRGMVCNEVLGPSRGRNDIPGGTPI
FT                   LIDGVAESWKLESNSPSNPDAPPEARAWYSDGPLFVGEIQGYRVTENVMVPVKRGGKGL
FT                   FSLLQRKPGTTHAAFVDHWLRVHGAMASKVPEVAGLILNEVVAPARRSDIPPFSHALGE
FT                   VDGIAQSWHKDQSYRGVTSPEAKAWYADGAASIGFARGYYTQEHVVIDPHP"
FT   CDS_pept        227050..227688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02160"
FT                   /product="demethylmenaquinone methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXG8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95050.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQPIFDAEMLTRARALGAATLHEAAGRIGALPSAIKPVAPDMR
FT                   VAGPAYTVVVPMLDNLWIHRALYRAEPGDVLVVSTSGGIEGGYWGDILNEAAMARGLAG
FT                   LVIDGGVRDTARLAEMGFPVFSNGICIRGTIKGFDVPPRLQQPIAIGQVVIAAGDLIVG
FT                   DRDGVVAIPAAEAANAVARGHARELDEAAKIARIRAGERTLDIYGFDEK"
FT   CDS_pept        227980..230805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02170"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor-like protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane receptor proteins, mostly Fe
FT                   transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXG9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95051.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPWRLLNTSSLVPLAATGSLALATAAQAQGAPAQGAPAQAAAQP
FT                   TASDIVVTGTRISGFTAPTPVTAISQAQLQEKAVHTVSELLQDIPQLRINQNVGKSSEP
FT                   VGASTADLRGLGPQRTLVLLDGRRLPLTDPAGTIDTNVIPTALISNVEIVTGGASAAYG
FT                   SDAVAGVVNFTLERNLEGFRGDLSYAQTKYDDFHRPAVSLAYGHGFMDDRLHVEAAFDY
FT                   LRNSGQTSQASRPWGSHRTALLTNPNYTATNGQPRLIIADNSTFSQMTPGGVLGRTSGL
FT                   ALARLLGFPTGTGVQFGPNGQPVPFNYGTNVGGTYMTGGDGGSFEDGGNLLPILKRYTG
FT                   YGRIDFDLTQDIKLFGDYLESRTETRSDLTANYDNGTLTINADNAYLPAALRSAMAAAN
FT                   MSSFALGRQQLEDGTAFFSTRTTMRRGAIGIEGKFGGWSWDVSGQIGSTHYRQDSTNNR
FT                   IQTRFFNAVDAVINPATGQPVCRVTLQNPGSSNPDISGCVPVNLFGAGAINQAAQAYYL
FT                   GNSWQSSVQREKVFYLNLKGSPFTTWAGDVSLAAGAEYRTEQTVLTSDPDSAAARWRSI
FT                   NAQPFSGKYNVKEVYGEVVVPLARDMAFAKNLELNGAVRYTDYSTSGGVATWKVGLNYA
FT                   PVSDIRFRGTISRDIRAPNNYELFSRGNQVISQLVDRPSNVSGQVLQVTSGNPDLKPEK
FT                   ADTRAIGAVFQPGWLPGFRMSVDYYSIKIKDAISTVSGQNIVDFCFNGQTVYCASVVRD
FT                   ASGRLTRVNVVPFNAQSQKTSGIDFEAMYRFPLRTFGEGTMTFRVLANYVAELKTIANG
FT                   ATNDYVGLAGVSPPPLGVPQWRFNAEARYQIGRAKLGVTYSFIDGGKYDTRFNVTTLDI
FT                   DNNNIPSRGYVDLDASYKLTGNFDIYGRIDNLFNVAPPIAPNAIVQPQIANSPFYDTRG
FT                   MFWTLGVRARF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230815..231306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXH0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95052.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATPPADPRFAANAIPCDGCTLCCFNEQVILRPEAGDVLDDFDW
FT                   EYIASDLYPGQRVPALKRDPATGHCVYLTETGCSIHERAPAICRRYHCARTFKALGRMS
FT                   RCRRDILWAMGNVLDRAQVERGRDRLQRARELGIDHLIDTDAQVRAFERIADAHKSGRR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231413..232366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02190"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXH1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95053.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRARWMGLAVAAGLLGAAAPPPPPPPPEIAIPQPRVFPESITAT
FT                   RDGTLIVGSAGNGTIWRARPGDKAATIFIAPDSSGLVSVLGVFADDRHGLLYVCSNGRR
FT                   GDPTEARDRAAAIRLFDLKSGAPVRNIPTPGASRSLCNDFAVAPDGTAYVAETLRGSII
FT                   RVRGDKADVWIADPRLAGADGIAFDNDGQLYVTSVTSGRMFRTGASADGSARPLVELIP
FT                   PRKLDRPDGLRHIGPGRFLLAEAGDEGGITLMTVKGDMVTLSPLPGGRAGTTSAVALGK
FT                   TSWAVAGKLRYRTDPALAGQDPGPFAIYGTPIRAGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232383..232925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95054"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXH2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95054.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLGLVFVMGAPDAGADGLSLPEGALAPVPWVGRTMSSRAGEPGR
FT                   PRHMLLADSAAKTDLAGAAGAWRWSGVQILPGDEPAPRNAGGLLVNWMNIDGAHEEEFN
FT                   DWYDTEHVPRFRAVDGVLAARRFRASTGQPSYAAFYHLRDLDVVTGAQWREAATTPWSA
FT                   RILTFRHDNLRMGFTPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232922..233905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02210"
FT                   /product="aminocarboxymuconate-semialdehyde decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.45"
FT                   /note="putative metal-dependent hydrolase of the TIM-barrel
FT                   fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXH3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95055.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIDAHAHIVMTDADYAKMATLTGARNNPPQAAKLPAAEVAEKTA
FT                   RGLLAKMDQVGTDVQFLSPRPYLQMHSLGPAGVPLHWARYCNNLIHQQVEMFPDRLKGV
FT                   AGLPQFRAESPANCVEELERCVRELGFIGCILNPDPTEGDALPPPGLGDRFWYPLYEKL
FT                   VELDVPALIHSAGCCHPRESYTLKFINEGSIAVMSLLQSDVFKDFPTLKIVISHGGGAI
FT                   PYQIGRFRAGAWRRGREFDQELRQLYFDTCLYSREGLELLFQVVGADNCLFGTERPGTG
FT                   SVHNPHWGHDLDDLKPVIESIDFLTAEDKAKIFEGNARRIYGKAFA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233902..234303)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02220"
FT                   /product="YjgF-family protein"
FT                   /note="putative translation initiation inhibitor, yjgF
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXH4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95056.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEAMRQRSINIESIGHPQPIPLACRIGPILATGGIMGRDSETRV
FT                   MPEDVAGQAANCFRNLALVLAEAGMDMGDVVKITCHVRDDGAREAINASWLEHYPDPAH
FT                   RPARHTQIAILRGAVLIQLDALAVAKEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234304..235254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02230"
FT                   /product="putative extradiol ring-cleavage dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="putative extradiol ring-cleavage dioxygenase, class
FT                   III enzyme, subunit B / protocatechuate 3,4-dioxygenase
FT                   beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95057.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNMRDGDWARFEERDIPGKFLDKEGRPATYAMLLERADKALRDH
FT                   ITPALLDERMRAAKRGVERIRAAIVASGIDTLIVIGDDQAELYTNDNLPSILIYYGETI
FT                   RNNPRHKGNPNPLEWWQNARGGYYVDEGETDFPVDAGLARHMIARLVDDEFDISTANRL
FT                   RDGEGEGHAFGFVHRQLMDEANPLPIVPLALNTYYAPNQPTPRRCYALGQAIRRAVESY
FT                   PEDIKVGVIASGGLSHFVVDEELDRGLIEAIRAKDVAALTSMDRAKLNSGSSEIRNWIA
FT                   TAGACEHLDLAWSEYLPCYRTEAGTGTGVCFAEWH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235313..236638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02240"
FT                   /product="putative MFS permease"
FT                   /note="permease of the major facilitator superfamily /
FT                   putative vanillate/4-hydroxybenzoate transporter
FT                   (VanK/PcaK)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXH6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95058.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQMSKGESVIAEAPMNAFSIAIVLLCCIVNIADGLDFATLVQAA
FT                   PVISHAWAVNPRMLGVLFASTAIGMAVGAFVVAPQADRFGRRTILLSALALNAVVMLLS
FT                   AAAGSVHELLALRFFTGIGVGSLMANLNVLVIEYANRKWGNFFLSVMHLCYALGVTFAS
FT                   QIGYWFVADHGWQILFIVGGLFNLVILVAVFLWLPESMQFLLAAQPRGALERVNRVRRR
FT                   LGVEPLDALPAITGGGRARTRIADLIGPGMIAGSVLLWVASLGYSVVGFYHLSWTPKVL
FT                   DDAGLPTRLALLAGTFTSIFSILGNLSMGYFSAIVSAARLTAIYFAGAATSFLLFGLNT
FT                   GDPYVMLTIAPVISFFAQGAFSGLMINATRYYPATMRAAGVGFVVGFGRFGAVAGPLVG
FT                   GIVLGAGGGLLPLYAALAVVAAVAAACIFIVSRFHGPAPATA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236718..237893)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02250"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA transferase"
FT                   /note="carnitine dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXH7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95059.1"
FT                   /translation="MASPLSHLRVLDLSRILAGPFCGQILADLGADVIKVERPEGGDDT
FT                   RGWGPPFLPGADGDRGDAGYFLACNRGKRSIRADLATPKGQALVKALAARSDIVLENYK
FT                   TGGLAKFGLDYEGLKAVKPDIVYCSITGFGQDGPRASQAAYDFMIQAMGGLMSVTGEAD
FT                   GFPGAGPQKVGVPVVDLMTGMYAAIAVLAAIARRDETGQGEYIDIGMLDVAVGSLCNQA
FT                   QNYFVSGKTPMRAGNRHPNIQPQDVFPCADGHVVIVVGNDGQYAKFCEAIGRPELIEDA
FT                   RFLTNGDRVRNLDQLMPELIAALSADTMKGWVARLESAGVPCAPINTVPDVLADPQVRH
FT                   REMLVHLDHPVSGRLAMLASPMRFRNAPVAYRRAPPLLGEHDKEILAELGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237912..238598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gst"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02260"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXH8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95060.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIEAQRDAENAPARAPKVGLPWPVLLHWSPKSPFVRKVAIAIA
FT                   ECGLDARIRRQRTVVERLNPDTAYMKRHPLGTIPMLELEDGAMLHDSAVICEYLTILRP
FT                   APVLLPTGGWARFEVLRRQALADGMLDALLLWRQERIRPQEQQSAAFHTAYALKARVAL
FT                   DALEAEASRWPDALDLGQIAAGSALAYLDLRFSFLAWRQGRDALAAWHDRFEARPSAVA
FT                   NRLALD"
FT   CDS_pept        238801..239460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02270"
FT                   /product="GntR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="glv operon transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95061.1"
FT                   /translation="MIASGEWQVGSQIPTVEELAAEYGVARATVRQALGILNGEGLIER
FT                   YRAKGTFVTYRPQEQLWCEVETDWSGLLRSRSGATIELLSEETGHQPPNIIQSDGERAR
FT                   SYRRFRRRHWREGKPFLLADTYLDEALCKRISHEDLVTKTALSLVADIRGLKIAGASQT
FT                   LTIGAADVLTAKGLQVPLNVPVAYVHRTVISDSGRLVMVSDGTYRGDVVRLDIKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        239623..240216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02280"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXI0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95062.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRIPFPEFATMNPAQRAVYEAIVSGPRGGLVGPLRAALHNPELA
FT                   DKWQRFGELLRFRTSLTKRHSELAILVTARVWNCSFEWFQHEPHALAAGLPAGIVNALR
FT                   MEQRPDFDDSADEAIYEFTNQLQRDHSVTDAAHRAVQAVYGVTGVVELTALIGYYALVA
FT                   MTLNAHAFDLPEGATDPFAGQAGTDAAAIHPSTE"
FT   CDS_pept        240236..241528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02290"
FT                   /product="DDVA O-demethylase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.-.-"
FT                   /note="phenylpropionate dioxygenase and related
FT                   ring-hydroxylating dioxygenases, large terminal subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXI1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95063.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSEEKNRQLTQVGPGTPMGELLRRYWMPIAAEGELDKKPVKAVR
FT                   LMGEDLVLYRDLGGQLGLTDRHCPHRRADLSYGFVEKCGIRCNYHGWLFDEQGACLEQP
FT                   YEDTVLGGGTRDKVSITAYPVRALGGLIWAYLGPSPAPELPEYEAFNWPNGFRQIILSD
FT                   IPCNWAQCQENSIDPVHFEWMHSNWSVRLKGEEGPYAPRHLKIGFEEFEHGFLYKRIRE
FT                   DTDEEHDLWSVGRAMIWPIGIFLGDHFEWRVPVDDENSLSVAWSFQRMPIESEPFVQER
FT                   IPYWRGPVTDAEGNWISSHVMNQDFIAWVGQGRIADRTKERLGRSDLGIGLMRRQLFAD
FT                   MEAVARGEDPKGIIRDPALAKNIPLPLVHAERYRSGMPREKLVAHPVLGRHLRAYPYQY
FT                   GQPTEVLESIWRAAGVTREDFGIGTDAEPME"
FT   CDS_pept        241579..242232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gst"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02300"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXI2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95064.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHWSPSAPFVRKVMVSAHALGLADRIELARSRVGPARLNDDLM
FT                   ADNPLNKIPTLITDTGERLYDSRVICEYLDALAGGGGIFPSEPGARWRALTWQSLADGM
FT                   VDAAILRRDEEFRGEGHRSPAHRLAYAAKMRAALDRMEADAPLLEHAGLTIGAIAVGVA
FT                   LSYLDFRPPGENWREGRPALAAWEADFARQPAMLAASFADEGAGPKKFALYTME"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242245..243123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02310"
FT                   /product="putative metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="TIM-barrel fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXI3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95065.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTTHLPTVTPPRRPLPPGACDAHAHVFGPYARFPLGEVRSYTPP
FT                   EATADDHQAMLDVLGFQRAVIVQPTAYGDDNRCIMDAVARDPERRRAIGVATGEASADR
FT                   LAALAAGGVAGLRFVELISQRYAGRPKGSSGFADLERLAPAMRAYGIHAQLFAKTETYA
FT                   EWMPRLLALDLPLVLDHMAAAGAPTVAADDPLFDAVLGPLREGRIWVKLAVIRHSANPP
FT                   LYADARPFHDAFMAANGDRLLWGTDWPLVNMENRPDPGRLIDLFDAWTPDETARRKVFV
FT                   DNPLALYGFTA"
FT   protein_bind    242276..242284
FT                   /bound_moiety="dnaA"
FT                   /note="dnaA_Box"
FT   CDS_pept        243232..243903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02320"
FT                   /product="demethylmenaquinone methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXI4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95066.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAPAEIVERLARVDCCALSDALDRLRIKGAVTHLPQRSGAGRIA
FT                   GIAVTFRVAPGDPPPGPARHLGTTAIEASDSLSIIVVEQRSGVEAGCWGGLLTRGAINR
FT                   GVVGVVADGPVRDIDEARELGFPIFTNKTTSFTARGRVVDQGTNIDVSIGDLTVSPGDY
FT                   IVADNSAVIVVKPADVERVLAAAEDIAAREAAMIKSIEAGIPISEVMGGNYEHMLTEPM
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        243900..244559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02330"
FT                   /product="demethylmenaquinone methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXI5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95067.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETNDMAVARAARLDTATLSDALDRLGIVGQCHKIKGRDPEFRM
FT                   AGRAFTLLCGPASTPPGTVGDFIDDVPPGAVIVIDNGGREDATIWGDILTEIAHRRGIA
FT                   GTVIDGINRDVHLCRTLGYPVFSKDHWMRTGKDRVQVERTECVVNIGGARVAPGDLMRG
FT                   DPDGVVVIPRAHEEAVLAAAEEIHAAEEHIREACRGGMRLDEARRQFKYHQLQTRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        244814..246103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02340"
FT                   /product="putative MFS permease"
FT                   /note="permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXI6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95068.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPGTSGGTAEAPLPASPFGIPIYRMVWTASLISNFGGLIQSVG
FT                   AAWLMTSLTSSRELVALVQSSNTLPIMLLSLWSGALADNLDRRVVMLCAQGFMLVVSTA
FT                   LAFCAWSGVLTPWLLLGFTFLIGCGTALNAPAWQASVGDMVPKPLLLGAVTFNSMGFNI
FT                   ARSAGPAVGGAIVAAAGSAAAFLVNALSYVGLIAVLARWRPARAPRLLPRERLGDAIGA
FT                   GLRYVATSPNLRTVLIRALLFGSAASAIPSLMPVVARQLITGGPLVYGALLGAFGMGAV
FT                   GGAFISTRLRRRVASERLVRIASLALALGTATTGMSGTLAITLPALLCAGGGWVLVLST
FT                   FNVTVQMTAPRWVVARGLALYQMAAFGGMAAGSWFFGLLADHQGVEISLFIAAGFQVAG
FT                   VLAGLRLPLPRVEDLNHDPLSSWKSLGPKC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246522..246881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02350"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95069.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKASFVLAAILLPVAAPALAAPPEPPMAFAVCRSCHSTEAGRNG
FT                   VGPTLRGIVGSKAGAVPGYAFSPALKKSGIRWDRASLDRWLQGPMKMVPGTKMVIPVTD
FT                   PTKRKAIIDYLATLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247006..249126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02360"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA synthetase (NDP forming)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95070.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNDVLGRTSAGALNLERLLRPRSVAIVGASANPGSTGRRVLANL
FT                   ERFSFSGEIHLVSRQGGEIAGRTSVTDIAALPMGVDLAVLAVPGTGVRDAVAQCVARGI
FT                   GAAVVYASGFAEMGPEGRREQEEIARIAREGGLALVGPNCIGLTSFVDGTPLSFGIQQP
FT                   AVINDPAVAILGQSGGMVGNIRLSCTARALPVSYTISTGNEAVLTINDFVAHIIDDTVT
FT                   RVIAIFAEQLRDPQRFLALARDAFAAGKRIVLIHPGRSIRAQEAAASHTGSLATDHAVM
FT                   QTLVTSAGVILVNGLDELTDVVELLLRTPDLPQEGPAILTESGAFKGLAADICADLGLD
FT                   LPDLSVKTGERLACILPAFAHISNPLDVTAQGLQQLDIYGHAVSALLADPAVGSVILVL
FT                   MPGSPEFGLKVVEEILPSIAGAAKPVIYTLLGDNSPIAPEIAGRLREAGIAFFRSPERA
FT                   LRAVARLWSAARTRPLAPRDDGIVIDLPATTGVLPEHRGKALLREAGLPIPTGRLAVSA
FT                   ADAALAASEIDGPVALKAQSAVLTHKSDLGGVSLNLSDEASVLAAFATQTAAIAKHRPD
FT                   VVLDGVLVEAMAPKGHELVVSVRRDTDWGPVMMVGLGGVWIEALHDVAMLSPDSDRQDV
FT                   LRALNGLKGGSILRGWRGEPAADLEAVVDTVIQLGRIIRGNPRIEEIEINPLSVRDAGQ
FT                   GATVLDALVTLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249116..249967)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02370"
FT                   /product="naphthoate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.36"
FT                   /note="enoyl-CoA hydratase/carnithine racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXI9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95071.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYLTEGPDLSRTCVDVMFDEGIAWVTLNRPEKRNAMSPTLNSE
FT                   MLAILEQLELDPRCGVVVLTGAGDSFSAGMDLKEYFRETDGLPPAQVRRIRQTAQAWQW
FT                   RTLQHFGKPTIAMVNGWCFGGAFTPLVACDLAIAANEAVFGLSEINWGIIPGGNVTKAI
FT                   QERLRPQDAALYIMTGRNFTGEKAAQMGLVAEAVPLTDLRDHTRALALELLSKNPVVLN
FT                   AAKIALKKVADMTWDVAEDYLVAKGAQTRVADKTDGRNKGITQFLDEKSYKPGLEGYRR
FT                   DK"
FT   CDS_pept        250377..251855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02380"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95072.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVETCPIRRNETQPGGLARYGQLVGGEIVTGERDMEVLSPATEA
FT                   AFAIVPDATRGELARAIAAAGAAFPAWRARSFDERRACLLDFAAAILRDRDRIAEALTR
FT                   EQGKPLSRALSEIGNAVRAIEDICTIDMKPQLLRDTPAEKIELVYRPLGVVAGITAWNV
FT                   PVILAAQKIAQALYTGNTMVLKPSPYTPVATLLLGEASLGILPPGVLNIVSGGNELGAW
FT                   LTSDPAIAKISFTGSGPTGRRVLEASASNFARVTLELGGNDAAIVLPDVDLDKVVPALF
FT                   AAAFNNAGQICMAIKRLYVHADIHDEVVRRFARLADEIRLGDGMLPDSEMGPVQNRAQY
FT                   EKLLALLADTRAIPDAHIVAGGVAPEGAGYFIRPTVVTGLVEGCRLVDEEPFGPILPIL
FT                   RFDDADDAVERANASPFGLSGSVWSADTARAAALARRLEVGTAWVNRHGGADGGIPLGG
FT                   AKASGIGREHGLLGLRNYMEPQIVSVPQVAVAPC"
FT   tRNA            complement(252073..252161)
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-t0060"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu (GAG)"
FT   CDS_pept        252291..252785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95073"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95073.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEGSPMSARFWLFSCACAGAALTGGFGLGLYATTPPRFGTETVL
FT                   PQAVSPDGADYDMMSANLAGPAVVRCDGCGPTLADRQMAADMAGWDGMNDPVVRDYAAQ
FT                   DDGMTPDHAEPPPPVRMLPASIERFADGEGEGSFQPVRIARAPDSGTSAEEAPADAAMS
FT                   Y"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252809..257332)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02400"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase (NADPH) large chain"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95074.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHMESERLRLASEGMYRPEFEGDACGVGLVAATDGRPSRRVVAS
FT                   AIDALKAVWHRGAVDADGKTGDGAGIHVDLPVRFFDDAIADSGHKPLPNRLAVGMIFLP
FT                   RTDLSAQETCRTIVEAEIIDAGYTIYGWRQVPVDVSVIGEKAQRTRPEIEQIMIAGPMP
FT                   EERDQAEFEKDLYLIRRRIEKKVIAAQIQDFYICSLSCRSIIYKGLFLAESLSVFYPDL
FT                   QDERFESRVAIFHQRYSTNTFPQWWLAQPFRTLAHNGEINTIRGNKNWMKSHEIKMASL
FT                   AFGEQSEDIKPVIPAGASDTAALDAVFEAICRSGRDAPTAKLMLVPEAYQSADAELPQA
FT                   HVDMYEYLASVMEPWDGPAALAMTDGRWVVAGVDRNALRPLRYTLTGDNLLIVGSETGM
FT                   VVVPETTIVKKGRMGPGQMIAVDLAEGVIYDDHEIKDQIAGERPYSELIKDFMTVGDLA
FT                   DQPSALPAWDKAELTRRQVAANMTLEDMELILAPMVEDAKEAVGSMGDDTPLAVISDKP
FT                   RTVSHFFRQNFSQVTNPPIDPLRERYVMSLKTRFSNLHNILEQDAQNSHVLVLDSPVLT
FT                   SSEWAKLKGHFGPAVAEIDCTFPAEGGQEQLRAAIARIREEAEQAVREGRTEIFLTDEH
FT                   VNAGRVAIAGVLAAAAVHTHLVRKGLRSYASINVRCAEALDTHYFAVLIGVGATTVNAY
FT                   LAEASIADRHARGLFGDLSLDQCFERYRIAINEGLLKIMSKMGIAVISSYRGGYNFEAV
FT                   GLSRALVNDLFPGMPAKISGEGYQSLHYSAKLRHDTAYDSAIVRLPVGGFYRQRNGGET
FT                   HAYSAQLMHLLQTSVATDSYSTYLQFSRGVRDLPPVYLRDLLEFNFAREAVPIDEVEAT
FT                   TEIRKRFVTPGMSLGALSPEAHETLAIAMNRIGAKAVSGEGGEDANRFKPYENGDNANS
FT                   VIKQIASGRFGVHAEYLGSAEEIEIKVAQGAKPGEGGQLPGFKVTEFIAKLRHATPGVT
FT                   LISPPPHHDIYSIEDLAQLIYDCKMINPRARVCVKLVSQAGIGTVAAGVAKAHADVILV
FT                   AGHVGGTGASPQTSVKYAGTPWEMGLSEANQVLTLNGLRHRVKLRTDGGLKTGRDIVIA
FT                   AILGAEEFGIGTLSLVAMGCIMVRQCHSNTCPVGVCVQDERLREKFTGTPEKVINLMTF
FT                   IAEEVREILARLGYRSLDEVIGRTELLKQVNRGAEHLDDLDLNPILAKVDAPDDQRRFS
FT                   LTEWRNPVPDSLDAQMMKDARAVFERGEKMQLTYTVRNTHRAVGTRLSAAVTERFGMST
FT                   LADGHLTVRLRGSAGQSLGAFLCKGIKLEVFGDANDYVGKGLSGGIITVRTTVSSPLSS
FT                   KDNTIIGNTVLYGATSGKLFAAGQAGERFAVRNSGAQVVVEGCGANGCEYMTGGTAVIL
FT                   GRTGANFGAGMTGGMAFILDEDGSFPTRANPESILWQRLESAHWEAELKSLIAQHAVAT
FT                   DSKWSNTILDDWDRWRRYFWQVCPKEMVSRLAHPLSDAPAEVVAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257344..257931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95075.1"
FT                   /translation="MIACLIMLAAASTAAQSSATQIAQATFQPERAIADALAQWDAQFD
FT                   AGVTRASVGRTMTADQEARKNRAKAAGKAELSQQLRTTGIPKMLHLIEADYIQNFSEEE
FT                   LREAAIFWTSPAGQAFTAAMQEAVKNGTGRIVPPAQHAAAINRYMTSATGRKESVRSGI
FT                   LRPVLAKEMGLFMQQAQPKIDARMRAAMSAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257928..259379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02420"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase (NADPH) small chain"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.13"
FT                   /note="NADPH-dependent glutamate synthase beta chain or
FT                   related oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95076.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNPMLKFVGTGQAYPEKRSADDRADDFLEISRSFILDKAEEQA
FT                   SRCSQCGVPYCSTHCPLHNHIPDWLRLTAEGRLREAYELSNLTSTMPEICGRICPQDRL
FT                   CEGNCVIEFSGHGSVTIGSVEKFITDTAWKEGWVEPLVPGAPLGQSVGVIGAGPAGLTT
FT                   AEYLRVAGYEVHVYDRHDRAGGLLTYGIPGFKLEKDVVMRRIQRLKDGGIVFHESFEVG
FT                   RDASMEELRSRHDAILIATGVYKPRDIKAPGVGAPGVVKALDFLITSNKAGFGDAVPEH
FT                   EDGSLHANGKKVVVIGGGDTAMDCVRTAVRQGATSVKCLYRRDRDNMPGSQREVANAEE
FT                   EGVEFVWLSAPIAFEGTEHVTGVKVTKMRLGQPDASGRRAPEPDPGTEHVLEADLVIKA
FT                   LGYDPEELPRLFGADDLSVTRWGTLRVDHKTMMTSMDGVFAAGDIVRGASLVVWAIRDG
FT                   RDVTEHMHRYLKAKAKAAAGERQAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259546..260355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02430"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-diphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.27"
FT                   /note="undecaprenol kinase, putative / uncharacterized
FT                   bacitracin resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95077.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLHYLTVILLGIVEGLTEFLPVSSTGHLILASELLGYDASTWAM
FT                   FNVVIQLGAILAVVVLYWRTFWAVGMGLLRREPASWRFLRNLLVAFIPAAVIGLALHNY
FT                   IEELLGAPRVVAWALIAGGIAILGIERMVKENRFHGIADIPFVRVVGIGFIQCLAMIPG
FT                   ISRSGATIMGALTLGVERRTAAEFSFFLAIPTMLGATTLELLKNGDKLTSATVGWGSIV
FT                   LGFIVSFIVALLVIKWFVGLVSRHGFAPFAWYRIVAGIAALAWLSLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260501..261439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="NDUFA9"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02440"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) 1 alpha
FT                   subcomplex 9"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.3"
FT                   /note="bifunctional protein"
FT                   /note="putative nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95078.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRVMKDSLVTVFGGGGFLGRHVAQALMARGARVRVAQRDLATAL
FT                   RVKPLGALGQTQFVAADIRKPESVARAVAGSDIVINLVGVLSSDFQGSHHDGAANVAKA
FT                   AAEAGVGALVHISAIGADAQSPSAYGRSKAAGEEAVKAAFPSATIIRPSIVFGPEDQFL
FT                   NRFAEIIRFTPVVPVIGANTRFQPVYVADVAQAIANAAENPGLHGGKTYELGGPQTYSM
FT                   LELNAWIAKAIGRERSLCPVPASIASLIALLPGGPITRDQLAMLGRDNVAAPGAKGLAD
FT                   LGVAPTPMPAVAEKWLVRYRRHGRFAGRVQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261653..262384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02450"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95079.1"
FT                   /translation="MAERPWRAGCEGWFDVLSASGETNGIIFSVRPGGRGWWHCVFTFA
FT                   RPGQTPMEAFFTSTALVALAEMGDKTQLLAMLLATRFRKPVPIILGILAATLANHFLAA
FT                   LVGHSVAGALTQPWFRYAVAASFIAMAVWTLIPDKFDEDEPLKAPSRAGVFMTTLIAFF
FT                   LVEMGDKTQVATVMLGARFDNILAVTAGTTLGMMIANVPAVLFGGALARKVPMRALQVG
FT                   AALLFLALGLWMIADLRGWIG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262509..263408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02460"
FT                   /product="UTP-glucose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.9"
FT                   /note="UDP-glucose pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95080.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKPIRKAVFPVAGLGTRFLPATKSVPKELLPVVDRPLIQYAVD
FT                   EAREAGIEQMIFVTGRGKGAIEDYFDMAYEAEATQRERGKDLSALDGTRLLPGNAVFLR
FT                   QQEPLGLGHAIWCARDIVGDEPFAILLPDEFMKGAPGRGCLKQMVEAYDKVGGNLVCAL
FT                   EVPMADTPSYGVIDPGRRDGALTEVRGLVEKPAPGTAPSNLILPGRYILQPEVMKILET
FT                   QEKGAGGEIQLTDAMASMIGAQPFHGVTFDGRRFDCGSKAGYIEANLALALGREDLGEH
FT                   IRKFALAELGVGGIAAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263492..263920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95081"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95081.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYAPEDAALLCAVGRLVCAWTMLEQSLEAKVAMMREAMGDVRT
FT                   VGARTRPGMTKLMTELRTMVSMRDRRNAGALMEIADIERDMQRIDRFRSLIIGGFQQPA
FT                   PGGFTCRDARNNQTHVSLEQLEAEIASLERVAQRLLAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264122..264295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02480"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved small protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95082.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTFNGRRPAHVKPPAHLSKSPPVPQPDPIGSPSRHDEELSPVRY
FT                   GDWERKGIAIDF"
FT   CDS_pept        264383..265312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02490"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein HtpX"
FT                   /note="Zn-dependent protease with chaperone function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXK1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95083.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGMKTAMLLSALTALFMALGYTLGGSGGAAIALLVAAGMNLFTF
FT                   WNADRIVLSMHNAREVDAQSAPEFYTLVAELARRAGLPMPRVYLIDQPHPNAFATGRDP
FT                   DHAAVAATTGLLSMLSRDEVAGVMAHELGHVRNRDTLIMTMVATIAGAISMLANFGLFF
FT                   RGGNQENGHGNIAATLLAVIVAPFAAMIVQMAISRTREYGADRAGAEISGNPRALASAL
FT                   AKISGRAETIPNPVAERNPAAAQLYIVPVHVSELFSTHPATEKRIAALEEMAGGAPLPR
FT                   RASALSPAASSAAPKGRKSSALDPLRRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265362..267128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02500"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95084.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRRRLPPHSAPEEAGPGPEDGIEQGKRLIRIADDKGLSLAQRI
FT                   ANRFYLLSWKTPIHGRRLKGKYPLKLLAVPDDEIPGNAHAGQAIRAGYFLFRGLKLPLD
FT                   KLDFANPGVTAGFADYLHGFHWLRDLATVATREQAAPIAEGVMRKWLAAHADTPSEPAW
FT                   RADNAGWRLLFWSAHAPLILSSSDLVYRSLVLNCIARTARHLDRGADKAPVGLPRLVAW
FT                   GGIVAASMLLPGGAARKLFGEAGLKRALDSGLHGDGGIISRSPLDQLEAIMLLTMVAAV
FT                   YEVRREQTPPFLTEALGRAVPALLGLTHGDGGLGNWQGAGAVDPATIEAVVRASRVRAR
FT                   PLRQATGWGYQRLAAGSTVVQVDAAPPPVAQLADAGCASTGAIEISDGQQRLIVNCGGA
FT                   ALEGAWMPRDLAQGLRTTAAHSTLVLDDSNSTALLPDGTLGKGVTEVEINRQETESGSR
FT                   FDLSHDGYVRRMGYVHRRLLLMSGDGKEIRGEDMLTPAARRRRPVKLPVQLRFHLAPGV
FT                   EPTPTADGMGALLRLDTGATWQFRANAGKLAIEESLWVDAEGRPHGTRQLAVISEALPG
FT                   GSTVGWLLKKVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267125..267787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02510"
FT                   /product="ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.1"
FT                   /note="ribulose-phosphate
FT                   3-epimerase/pentose-5-phosphate-3-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95085.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPILISPSILSADFARLGEEVRAIDEAGADWIHIDVMDGHFVP
FT                   NITIGPGVVKALRPHTKKPFDVHLMISPVDQYLNAFAEAGADILTVHPEAGPHIHRSIQ
FT                   HIKSLGVQAGVVLNPGTPAKMLDYLIDDVDLILVMSVNPGFGGQSFIANQLRKIEAIRK
FT                   MIEKSGRDIRLQVDGGIDFTTAPLAIEAGADVLVAGTATFRGGASAYADNIRTLRGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267892..268377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02520"
FT                   /product="PAS/PAC domain protein"
FT                   /note="FOG: PAS/PAC domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXK4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95086.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPTEPLPLNHSWPLYALRDHLAPVMLDDRIARDDGALAERGLGL
FT                   WHCDLGDDSLNWTDGVYDIFGLERGTAVPRPLAVSLYAPDSCAAMERLRAYAIRHRRGF
FT                   TVDVDIRPADGGECAMRLIAAPVIQRNRVVALHGVKQFLPKGSRPSTRLDPTLFILS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268422..269711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sun"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02530"
FT                   /product="tRNA/rRNA cytosine-C5-methylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95087.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRPSRPQDVPGLPARRAALRLLDAVLRRGDPLELALHGAAQGLA
FT                   PADRALVHAIAAETLRHLPDLDALIDGATRQPLPHDAKARMVLRIALIQVLALGTAPHA
FT                   AIATALPLVDGGPRKLVHGVFGTLTRADPTLPSPPALPPETAGRWAAQWGDAMPQAAAH
FT                   AYAQRPPVDVSLRDPARTAHWAEALNGRSLAPGHVRLPEGAVIPDLPGFGEGAWWVQDL
FT                   AASTPARLLGAGEGRCVLDLCAAPGGKTMQLAAAGWRVTAVDQSKKRLERLSENLARTG
FT                   LSAAIVQDDLRAWRPEAPADAVLLDAPCTATGIYRRHPDVLHRIGPRQIAEMAELQAEL
FT                   LARAAAWLKPGGTLVYATCSLEQAEGEDQVARFLDARPDFGPLPAMPAELPDGIAPAAQ
FT                   GWVRTLPDILAAQGGTDGFFVARLIRSTKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269791..271026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02540"
FT                   /product="putative metalloendopeptidase"
FT                   /note="membrane-bound metallopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXK6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95088.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRTAIIAACLAGAAALAGSRLPAVDGQAVILTGAGGTSLNEEQA
FT                   ALKTARRQSEEARSRSERLERQAAAARSEADQARRRAAAMAARIQQAEADIQAAQARIA
FT                   IVARLQRAQAARLAARQEPVVRLTAALQMMAQRPLALALVKPGSIDDAIHMRAVLGQVL
FT                   PVIRERTAGLRAELERSRALRATAEQAADSLAQSQQDLKQRQAALQRLEAQKRLAAQDY
FT                   RANADLESDRALALGERARDIVDLMDRLEEAGDLRDRLAALPGPVPRPARPDQARAPAP
FT                   ARPRSLGAPPPYRLPVVGQLVTGMGEVSEGGVRSRGLTIATRPDALAVAPTAGRIVFAG
FT                   PYRGYGQIVIIDHGGGWTTLITGLLRLNAAVGDVVRQGDPLGNAGPGRPSITVELRRNG
FT                   RPVDIVPLVGAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271296..271718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02550"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein YbeA"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95089.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLHIIARGKIGRSPEAELVDRYARRLTMPFRITELPDRGGKLPP
FT                   APPGTVTVMLDEKGRQLSSIDFARRIEGWRDSGKRECRFLIGAADGFDDAERDNADLLI
FT                   AFGAMTWPHMMARAMLAEQLWRACSILAGHPYHREG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271865..272254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02560"
FT                   /product="Iojap-related protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized homolog of plant Iojap protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95090.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPHPANDTAHNADSVAALHDLVLKSLDDDQAQETISIPLEGKS
FT                   SIADHMVIASGRSSRQVASMAQKLAERIKQATGRSARVEGLPVADWVLIDAGDVIVHLF
FT                   RPEVRSFYNLERMWGFVDAPVAGTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272267..272896)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02570"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.18"
FT                   /note="nicotinic acid mononucleotide adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95091.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIGLLGGSFNPAHDGHRDISRFAADALALDEVWWLVSPGNPLK
FT                   PKAGMAPLPARLARARKVARRSLIRPTAIEAQLRTRYTIDTVKALRRRYPRHRFIWLMG
FT                   ADNLAQFGQWRDWRGIARIMPIAVIARPGYDEAARGSPAMSWLRRFVRPARQSAAWTDW
FT                   RPPALVLLRFRPDPRSATLLRQADPLWHREYEHTRVRDPLTRRLIV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273000..273689)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95092.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLLPPLASLGRLRRDAPKTVAGFRRWRAIIDTDGAVPAKVKRL
FT                   FVACAATMKGYRELATRELAEARAAGLTEAEAGAAIAILASVRGEGASLRFHDLFREIY
FT                   PEATDPDWPDDDMIVEDGAAQANFLQYFGAMPPSLGKLFEVKPLGADAYYLMREGTLSG
FT                   TALGPVYAELLLVTVLVADYSSWASVHMKGARTAGASEEAVAEAVICAVPTAGLSAWVI
FT                   GATAMDA"
FT   CDS_pept        273837..274745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02590"
FT                   /product="SDR-family protein"
FT                   /note="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR) family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95093.1"
FT                   /translation="MREEQARMRDFKGRTAVITGAGSGIGAALAHLAAREGMNLVLADI
FT                   NLADLEAVAASIDSPAIALQRTDVADPEAVQALADLAWSRFGEVSLLCNNAGVVPGGRH
FT                   RLVWEYALEDWRWAFGVNMDGVVNGIRSFVPRMLAEGRPGHILNTASVAGFVSGEGSAV
FT                   YGASKHAVVRITEALYAGLRERNAPIGVTMLCPGLVATRIYEAERSRPAHLRSSDGRPA
FT                   EAAEFQSISDNLFQNAPSPEEVAAQAFDGIRNDQFYVFTTTRYDPVIAQRTQSILAREN
FT                   PLFDSLISLSKGKADAGEERS"
FT   CDS_pept        274742..275494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02600"
FT                   /product="LinC-like SDR-family protein"
FT                   /note="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR) family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXL2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95094.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLQGRIALVTGAASGIGLATARRFAAEGATLILSDRNGDALSD
FT                   AAKSLPGDGHEVVVMDVTDEQAWIALADRVKTRFGTLDILVNNAGFGKFASIADTTLAQ
FT                   WRSIIAVNLDSVFLGTKYMMPLLAASGRGAIVNMSSIRGIVAGAGTGSYSAAKGGVRMF
FT                   TKATAIECAAAGNGVRANSIHPGHIATPLTAPAHADAEIARSLLADVPLGRIGQAEEIA
FT                   DGILFLASDESRYMTGAELVIDGGSTAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        275491..276651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02610"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95095.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERATAIASRVEAFVRNLVIPYEKDSRLGFHGPEDALVGELRAK
FT                   AREAGVLTPHILPDGSHLTQRETAIILIKTGLSPLGPLACNTAAPDEGNMYLLGKVGSA
FT                   RQKARFLDPLVRGEARSAFFMTEPAETGGAGSDPSMMQTTCRLDGDHWVINGRKKFITG
FT                   AEGARVGIVMARSDEGACMFLVDLPNPAIRTVRVIDTIDSSMPGGHAEVDIIDLRVPAD
FT                   QMLGASGEGFSYAQIRLSPARLSHCMRWLGLATRAQEIATDYACRRHAFGKPLVDHEGV
FT                   GFMLADNLIDLKQAERMIDWCAGVLDTGSLGTAESSMAKVAVSDALFRVADRCVQVMGG
FT                   TGVSGDTIVEQAFREIRAFRIYDGPTEVHKWSLAKTIKRDWKAAQG"
FT   CDS_pept        276648..278087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02620"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95096.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGRSMPAMRPMLVLLPLLASTAGHAEPASFAAPEAPISQPGYG
FT                   EDLLPRDEKDRATLLRTVAFDATVYGMAAYLHYEQLYRQVFDRSSSNYTGFNRFAHERN
FT                   LAGPDYATFKVPNTDTLYSTAWIDLSKGPVEIDIPATQLKYFTLNIFDIFGNPSNLSNR
FT                   TIGVKGGRFLLVPRNWRGTAPAGVMVYPAATTQLWILMRAFAQSDAEVRTARAFQDAVR
FT                   IIAPEGEGPADSHGGASPPPPAPGAIGYFGALDHVLRANGWQPGEEALVSRFRPLGIGD
FT                   DRPFNPDRLTPATQAAIESGYAEALDMLTRAKSQLGEPTGTGWMKVNKGVYGFNYLRRS
FT                   VINMAGLGANVREENASYTTFADRNGSALDGASSRYMLRLQTPPPVNSFWSVTLYDAKT
FT                   FALHPNPLRRYLVSDRTKGLKVRKDGSIEIRIQHAASSDGNWLPAPAGPFFVVIRAYGP
FT                   KPDMLNGQWLPPPISREGDAR"
FT   CDS_pept        278084..279154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02630"
FT                   /product="putative aminoglycoside phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95097.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALVEDNSGTAAVRPGYELDLGALDAWMRAHVSDYAGPLTIEQF
FT                   KGGQSNPTYKLLTPGKTYVLRKQPPGPLLKGAHALDREARVLAALSRAGFPVAAVHGLC
FT                   TDPAVIGTIFYVMDMVEGRIFWDAALPGVSPPERAALFDAMNATIADLHSIDHVAAGLA
FT                   DYGRPGNYFERQIARWSRQYLEDAQAGRDPYMDRLVEWLPAHIPPGEETSIVHGDFRID
FT                   NLIFHPTQPRVLAVLDWELSTLGHPGADFAYHAMMYRMPPHIVAGLGESDPAALGIADE
FT                   EAYLAAYCRRRGLADMPGYDFYVAFNFFRLAAIFHGIKGRVIRGNASSAQARERVAVLP
FT                   ELMRLAWRQAEKAGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        279335..280123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95098.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLRRQARALAMRPGQLNFPLNPDYGTGSTIRRVSLRARPNRVDS
FT                   HLLDNFHEMRCSILHDASIVTAIAGQGIRLPTTACPGAIAQLQSLVGLPIGTPRRDFYT
FT                   GGIARRHCTHLLDLAVMAIGHAQGPSMEIVYEAEVPDEVELPVPITIRRNGRLVCRWLV
FT                   RQGAILDPLELRGRPLGAGFAAWASRAFEQGRLEAATILARTWLIAIGRRYRPSQVAGR
FT                   PARDNPEMLGRCYAYSAGQMETAAMTGEEEVHLHHPQREA"
FT   tRNA            complement(280157..280234)
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-t0070"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe (GAA)"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280469..281458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02650"
FT                   /product="putative ribonuclease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.-"
FT                   /note="ribonuclease G or E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXL7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95099.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEWLYEEGIGEARAALIEKGRLVEAQIERTSDAARAGAVVQAKL
FT                   IRTVIPRKRGIARLISGEEVLVEPIPPKIAEGATVLLEILREAIPEEGRAKLAKARIAQ
FT                   PGSKAHPAPSLLQRLRATGLPVIPCPAHEEDRFEAHGWSELMEEAISGEIGTEEAALRI
FT                   FPTPAMILIDVDGSLPPAKLGPKGAKLAAQAIRRLGLTGSIGIDLPTMNNKDERAVASA
FT                   QIDKYLPLPFERTAVNGFGFVQIIRRRERMNLMELLRADPVETAALALLRRAERHGNGG
FT                   PATIAAAPPIIDRLHKATGWIETLARRRGGAIGLKADAALTISAGHVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281465..281962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maf"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02660"
FT                   /product="septum formation protein"
FT                   /note="nucleotide-binding protein implicated in inhibition
FT                   of septum formation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95100.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPADLDETPLKGELPAAYAARVAAEKGALVAARHPGALVLSGDT
FT                   VVAAGRRILPKTESEAEARQCLQLLSGRRHRVLSAITLIDAEGKARHRLSTNIVTFKRL
FT                   DRAEIDAYLASQEWQGKAGGYAIQGRAAGLIRAIQGSHSAIMGLPLYETRALLRAAGYP
FT                   LD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282050..282199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02670"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95101.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLENDHEILGHTAGKMRKNRIRVLVGDEVLVELTPYDLTKGRIT
FT                   YRFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282328..283617)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02680"
FT                   /product="adenosylmethionine-8-amino-7-oxononanoate
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.62"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95102.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPVWHPFFQHGLNEPIPHVERAEGALLHLAGGGTLIDCIASWW
FT                   VTTHGHCHPRIVAAIADQAGKLDQLIFAGYTHGPAEEVAQGLVDIAPRAANRDPLAHVF
FT                   FSDSGSTAVEVALKMALGYWHNRALDGLSEPRHRILVLQHSYHGDTIGAMSVGERGVYN
FT                   AAWSPLLFDVGTIPFPHAGQEQATLDALEAACAQKPAAFIVEPLILGAGGMLIYPAHVL
FT                   REMAAICARHDVLFIADEVMTGWGRTGTLFACEQAGVVPDIMAVAKGITGGAIPLAATL
FT                   ASPPIFEAHRSTDRARLFYHSSSYTANAIACAAAAANLAIWREEDVLGRIAALGQGMAQ
FT                   RLARLAEHPAFANPRQLGVIAAIDLIAPDAGYLSDLAPRLRAFAQERGLLLRPLGNTIY
FT                   LMPPYCLDADQLDRVFAVLQKAGDAFGASA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283814..284236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95103.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFNTILLKAGIASVALAAAAPVLAQDAAAPAQSAPAQAAPAAP
FT                   AAGASNFTDAEIKQFAAAAVEVTKIQQDSSIAAADKQPKMLAALQASGIPPEKFNQIGQ
FT                   AAAADPALQQKIQAAAPTSAAPAAPAAGAAPATPAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284456..286465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepo"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02700"
FT                   /product="putative endopeptidase/metallopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95104.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLLLGAAAVALAAGASVAQVDQKPTYGSYGFDSAGMDKSVKPG
FT                   DDFYDYANGAWARNTPIPADKSNYGAFNTLDDLSRERTKAILDAAQADPDSKIGAAYAS
FT                   YLDAATVEKKGLTPAQPWLAKIRAVKDKAAYARLAAEAARAGIDGPFGFYVNQDDKDPE
FT                   TYILVLHQSGLGLPDRDFYLEPDAKMAAIRTAYVAHLEKMLTLAGEADAKARAAALMAF
FT                   ETEVAKVHWTQVDSRDADKTYNKMTLADLQKAAPGFDFAAYFAANKLAPRDLLVSQPSA
FT                   VAGEAALIAKAPVGLLKDALLLRTLHGFADTLPDAIANENFAFYGTTLSGTPEREARWK
FT                   RAVDFLKSSMGEEVGKAYVAQYFPPETKAAMDRLVKNVIAAMGRRIDGLTWMSDPAKAR
FT                   AHKKLAAFTPKIGYPDKWRDYSGLTMKRDDLFGNALRSNQFEFDYQMGKLGKPIYRWEW
FT                   GMTPMEINAYANFGMVEIVFPAAILQPPFFDPHADPAVNYGGIGAVIGHELSHHFDDQG
FT                   AKYDETGKLNQWWSDQDVANFKALTDRLVKQYDAYEPFPGAHVKGAFTLGENIGDLAGV
FT                   AVALDAYHASLGGKPAPMIDGTTGDERFFLGWAQVWRRNYREPNLRQRLVTDPHSPSQY
FT                   RADTVRNFDQWYSAFKPEADGKIYLAPQDRVKIW"
FT   CDS_pept        286490..286630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95105.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGIERPEAGMSMSLVEKIGGCGFPGEGFQSPTSVRAELVEGLHF
FT                   F"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286687..287301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02720"
FT                   /product="dethiobiotin synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95106.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVFIVTGTDTDIGKTVFAAGLAGALGAYYWKPVQAGVDPEGDKE
FT                   RVASLSGLPASHILPEAYRLTTPASPHLAARIDGVEIALDRLALPQVDGPLVVEGAGGL
FT                   MVPVSETLLMIDLFAHWGAPVILCARTGLGTINHSLLSLEALRARAIPVAGIAFIGEPH
FT                   EENERIVPLLGKVPSLGRLPHLDPLDADTLKTAFKTSIRLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287298..288422)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02730"
FT                   /product="8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.47"
FT                   /note="7-keto-8-aminopelargonate synthetase or related
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95107.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSEPFRSQLAALEKRGRLRRLMPRAGRDFASNDYLGLASDPIVA
FT                   QAVADAVARGVPVGSGGSRLLRGNAPEHEGLEAKAADFFKTQGALFMANGFAANLALFS
FT                   TLPQRGDLIVADELIHASVHDGIRMSKAAAVFARHNDVQSFADLIAAWRQEGGKGRVWI
FT                   AVETLYSMDGDMAPLGDLATLAARHDAMLILDEAHGTGVFGPSGRGLSAGLDGLHNVVT
FT                   LHTCGKAMGVEGALICGPRLLIDYLINRARAFIFSTAPSPLMAVAVSAALDRIEQASDL
FT                   RARLKTLQVDAAESICAPLGLPAPRSQIIPVILGEDRRAMAAAAALQEAGFDVRGIRPP
FT                   TVPPGTSRLRISLTLNVGRADIAALGEALRRVTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288661..289341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95108.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPIHKLLPALALLAAPAAAHANEDEQLWTTASATVKLSDRWRFS
FT                   QEVVARFSDDRDGLYEVEMNSLIGYRIGGKVTVWAGYTHDPNYNGGDFAVMEHRGRQQV
FT                   TFDNIVKVGPGQLSARLRLEERWREGIDGTAWRLRPYVKYVLPFREGGKTALLLSHESF
FT                   IDLNTTNFQRVQGEERMRNLIAITTPIAKNVNAEIGYLHQHGFRPDADDSNDHVASFSL
FT                   GFSF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289453..291399)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02750"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /note="dipeptidyl aminopeptidases /
FT                   acylaminoacyl-peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95109.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGFSVVAGIALAQLCLSASAQTAPASKEWPIEAFAELPAMVEPQ
FT                   LSPDGTRLAARVARNGELLLLIAAIADGPDRLHALPLGEHDLNWWRWVNDDWLIAGIGS
FT                   EANVQGMPWSISRVASIKRDGSKINMLAKNVAAQNGDDVIWVAQDGSPRILLAYQTSIY
FT                   SNAAGFWPQVDEVDVSTGKLRTVVQPRQNVMSWYADATGAVRMGVGYDDATRTSKLLYR
FT                   ADGRSSFRMIDRADRRRDESMVVPLLFTADPGKAIASDDHEGTDALYEYDLSRLELGRK
FT                   VFAAPGFDIDRIERDTAGTGLAGVRYTADGPGVHWFDEGLAKVQADIDKAVGTGRPARI
FT                   VSTSRDQQRMIVHVGGADQPGTYYYYDTAVGAMSMLAKISDKFGPKVHLSPVRTIRYKA
FT                   RDGLEIAAVLTLPAGRDAKDLPLILMPHGGPFARDSEEWDWWAQFLAHRGYAVLQPNYR
FT                   GSSGYGTAFAEKGEGQWGLAMQDDLNDAVDWAVKKGIADAKRVCIVGASYGGYAAMRGA
FT                   QRDGARYRCAVSYAGVSDLSAMMRYDSRFLNHGGRKDWLKEQAPDFAAVSPIHFAAQFS
FT                   TPILLMHGKKDRRVQVNQSREMAEKLKAAGKVAGRDYIYVEQPLADHFFSRQADRLEFL
FT                   QRLDAFLKEHNPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291479..293602)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppa"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02760"
FT                   /product="inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="H+ translocating pyrophosphatesynthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95110.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIVTIAIGCGLLAVLYGLFTSRQVLAASAGNETMQQIAGAIQEG
FT                   AKAYLSRQYATIAVVGVVVAALVFFFLGATSAVGFLIGAILSGAAGFIGMNISVRANVR
FT                   TAEAARGTLQSGLTVAFRAGAITGMLVAGLALLAISVFFWYLTGPAGHAPDDRIVIDSL
FT                   VALAFGASLISIFARLGGGIFTKAADVGADLVGKVEAGIPEDDPRNPAVIADNVGDNVG
FT                   DCAGMAADLFETYVVTVGATMVLTALLVTGVDNAFLMRLMSLPLIVGGVCIITSIIGTY
FT                   MVRLGASQSIMGALYKGFWTTAILSIPALYAVTRFALGDLDARFGADLDGAGGYTGMAL
FT                   FWAMMVGLAVTGLIVWITEYYTGTNYRPVRSIARASETGHGTNVIQGLAVSLEATALPT
FT                   LVIVAGIIVAHQLAGLIGIAFAATAMLALAGMVVALDAYGPVTDNAGGIAEMSHLDDSV
FT                   RVKTDALDAVGNTTKAVTKGYAIGSAGLAALVLFGAYTEDLKFYNSALGLTEPVDFSLS
FT                   NPYVIVGLLLGALLPYLFGAMGMTAVGRAAGDVVKDVREQFATNKGIMEGTSRPNYART
FT                   VDLVTRAAIKEMIVPSLLPVLAPIVVYFAISAVAGTPNGFAALGALLLGVIVSGLFVAL
FT                   SMTSGGGAWDNAKKYIEDGHHGGKGSEAHKAAVTGDTVGDPYKDTAGPAVNPMIKITNI
FT                   VALLLLAALAHGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293833..294747)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02770"
FT                   /product="thiamine-monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXM9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95111.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAESRFLTLLRLLANDPAAQGLRDDVAVLEVGGARLILTSDTMV
FT                   EGVHHLPADPPADIGWKLAAVNLSDLAAKGAKPLGCLLNYALSGDESWDAAFLEGLGEA
FT                   LARHAMPLLGGDTVQMPRGAPRSYSLTALGEATGPVPLRGGAKAGDRLYLTGPVGDAGI
FT                   GLELLQTMPRASGPLVDAYRRPRPRLAEGALLAPHVHAMMDVSDGLLIDAARMAEASGL
FT                   AVTIDHIPLSPALEATRGASNAVQIAAARAGDDYELLFALPAAVKPPVRAIPVGRFAKG
FT                   GGLTLKIDGVAIPLPDRLGWEHG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294868..295314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02780"
FT                   /product="N utilization substance protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95112.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDRSKSRSAARLAAVQALYQLEMEGTPLHLLLHEFHQHRLGATI
FT                   EDVTYAQAEESFFDDVVQGVDRRREEIDALIVARLSKGWSLERLDKPMRQILRAGTYEL
FT                   LARKDVATGTAISEYVDVAHAFYDKREAGFVNGLLDAVAKDVRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295352..296641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02790"
FT                   /product="histidinol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95113.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFRLSTTDSDFAAAFAALVDARREADEDVSRDVAAILKRVRAEG
FT                   DAALADYTSRFDRHDLDVSGWAVEPAQCRKALESISTELRGALELAAARIAAYHEKQKP
FT                   QDSDSVDAAGARLGARWSAVDAAGLYVPGGRAAYPSSLLMNVIPARVAGVRRIAMVTPT
FT                   PDGEINPLVLAAAAIAGIEEIWRVGGAQAVAALAYGTDRIRPVDVITGPGNAWVAEAKR
FT                   QLYGVVGIDMVAGPSEIVVVADGRNDPDWIAADLLSQSEHDPTSQSILFTDDAAFADAV
FT                   AAAVDRRLPLLSTQAVATTSWNANGAIIVVRDLDEAMPLVDRLAAEHLELAVDDPDALF
FT                   AQVRHAGSVFLGRMTPEAVGDYVAGPNHVLPTGRRARFSSGLSVLDFMKRTSFLSLDRR
FT                   AIDAIGPAAVALAEAEGLPAHAASVALRLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296684..297346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02800"
FT                   /product="ATP phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95114.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPLTFAIPKGRILDEALPLLAQAGIEPEAEFHDKKSRALRFAT
FT                   NRPDVSIIRVRAFDVATFVAHGAAQIGIVGSDVLEEFDYSEIYAPVDLDMGHCRLSVAE
FT                   PEGLADEDEAAMSHVRVATKYPYLTRKYYEARGIQAECVKLNGAMELAPSLGLSRRIVD
FT                   LVSSGATLKANGLVETNVIMAVSARLIVNRAAYKMRSAELVPLVEAFRRAVGGKDAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297479..298600)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02810"
FT                   /product="tRNA
FT                   (5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridylate)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95115.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPPFQPAQFDLKAPPDARRIVVAMSGGVDSSVVAALAARTGAET
FT                   IGVTLQLYDHGAAVGRTGSCCAGQDIRDARAVADRIGIAHYVFDYESRFRDSVIADFAD
FT                   EYMAGRTPIPCVKCNMGVKFTDLFQIARDLGADCLATGHYVRRVEGPQGAELHRAADSA
FT                   RDQSYFLFATTQAQLDYLRFPLGGLPKPQVREIAAELGLSVALKPDSQDICFVPDGDYA
FT                   KIVRKLRPDADEGGDIVHIDGRLMGTHKGMIHYTVGQRKGLEIGGQAEPLYVVRLDAEA
FT                   RRVIVGPKAALAVSAARLSDINWLGGDFAGPLTAKVRSMAKPVPARLEGDRLVFDAPEY
FT                   GVAPGQAAVLYAGDRVLGGGWIAATEAALAEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        298599..299021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95116.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAHIVVPIPVHQTDSTLCRIPPPFRGPNLPDLILCSVNPPPMDL
FT                   GFLRTSGLKAGFVKPSGRRRVPVWPSLRAASAAAQAASPTALAVAGVLRGQEIEGDWVQ
FT                   ELADILAPRSGGNIEAVGLAGSFNPLIANLLKVGQG"
FT   CDS_pept        299128..299427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXN5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95117.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENQKIRPAQVVGPLGEPLTLESLPPVDTTRWVVRRKAEVVAAV
FT                   NGGLLTVDEACARYSLTLEEFASWQRAVDRSGMHGLRVTRIQYYKSLYERQQKY"
FT   CDS_pept        299586..299840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02840"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95118.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIILWLVVGGIIGWLASMVMRTDAQQGILLNIVVGIVGAFVGGL
FT                   IFSGGSINDGLTLYSFLVSLVGAIILLAIVNLVRRGSVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299901..300149)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02850"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95119.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLGWIMVGLFAGAIARLVMPGRDPGGCVLTILLGIAGALLAGY
FT                   VGRLLGVYAPGERASFIAAVLGSIGVLALYRFFARRG"
FT   CDS_pept        300336..301508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hlyD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02860"
FT                   /product="HlyD-family secretion protein"
FT                   /note="type I secrection membrane fusion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95120.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYETSLVGDAPANVLGEQEERSVWRRRLTIGAVVAIVLIAVATW
FT                   VGMRGNGADAPANAAQAPVVTVISPGRSTVSNTVSATGSLAARVEMPVGVVGEGGAVTR
FT                   VLVQPGDWVRAGQVLATVERSVQTEQIRSLAAQVEVARADAKLAQAQLDRAKSLVSRGF
FT                   ISQADIDQRTATRDAANARVNVAAAQLAEQRARTGRLDIRAPAAGLVLTRAVEPGQIVS
FT                   AGSAVLFRMAKGGEMEMLAQVSEGDLAAIRPGNSATVTPVGGTAQFAGRIWQVSPVVDN
FT                   QTRQGIARIAIPYDPAIRPGGFASAAIVSGSGSAPMLPESAVQSDEKGNFVYVVNGRNE
FT                   VQRRDVKIGQVTDAGVSILNGLNGDERIVASAGAFLTPGQKVKPEAGKSK"
FT   CDS_pept        301561..304719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02870"
FT                   /product="hydrophobic/amphiphilic exporter-1"
FT                   /note="mainly G- bacteria, HAE1 family / cation/multidrug
FT                   efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95121.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFRNISAWAIRNPVPPIVLFVALLLAGLVSFSRMDVNQNPDVSF
FT                   PMASVVVRQPGAAPTELETQVTQRVEAAVRGISGVDEITSWVSEGQSNTNVQFQIGTPV
FT                   DRAVNDVKNAVDQIRSDLPEGILEPQVSRVDIDGGPIAYFSAEATDMTLEELSWYVDNT
FT                   VAKRLLAVPGMAAVKRGGGVSREIRVILDPTKLQSHGITASQVNQQLQQVNLNAAGGRT
FT                   EIAGAEQAIRVLGNARDAYALGQTQIAISGGRTVKLADLADVRDMYAEQRSLSLMNGRQ
FT                   VTSFSMEKAKGSSDVTVFDEAMKVLDQLRKENPKVQYKQLYTSVEYTKGQYHSAMQAMI
FT                   EGAVLAVVVVFLFLRDWRATMISALAIPLSAIPAFWFMDMMGFTLNGISLLALSLVAGV
FT                   LVDDAIVEIENIVRHMRMGKSAYQASIDAADEIGLAVLATTMAIVAVFLPVALMPGISG
FT                   QFFIQFGMTVVVAVLLSLAVARLITPMIAAYFLKAHGQESHGEGWMMDAYMAVLRWSLD
FT                   ERKAIAHRARGGMARFTAWLRDHRIWTMGMGFLAFVATIFAFGTLPMSFQPTIDTDFSQ
FT                   VKIETVPGSTLQQTTAITRKVADMLAADKDMVEAAFADIQTTGADIFLTLKKDRPISSV
FT                   QWERKIAPQFQQVADARVNFQSQSGGGFGRDIIIMFGSDDPAKLEQTANKLVAEMAGIH
FT                   EIRAPRVAGDMNRPEIVIKPRFDLAASLGVTTAALSQTIRVATIGDIDQNSAKFSLSDR
FT                   QIPIRVAVAENSRRDLATIQNMPVPTVNGGSVPLKVVADIEFGAGPTQIRRYNQIRRIV
FT                   VGADLAPGIVTSQAMAKIDALPTMKAIAAGKILGVQKLNTGDSKWQAEMIQNFVIAVIS
FT                   GIMLVLAVLTLLYKRLMPPFVNLGSLLLAPLGGALALHLTGNPVSMPVLIGLLMLLGIV
FT                   AKNSILVIDFALEEMGKGVPKLEAIIDAGHKRAQPIVMTTVAMVAGMVPTALSLGGDGA
FT                   WRAPMGITVIGGLILSTVLTLVIVPATFSLALGIEEWVGPRLGRRLLTYKPGDDRAGAA
FT                   QPAE"
FT   CDS_pept        304844..306106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02880"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95122.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMLAPPRPAASPVHPARRMRIAATGMLIAMAALFLAARATVHLH
FT                   PAVGFVQAFAEAAMVGGLADWFAVTALFRHPLGLPIPHTAIIPRNKDRIGDTLALFLRD
FT                   NFLTPAVVARRMQRLDMAAAAGRFLASPSGGDGRLREGASRLAADILEALDQERLGGMV
FT                   KGAIAQRLRAMNLAPLIGQALEAAMRDGRHAPVMDGIILWADRTLEANDHLIRQMVHDR
FT                   SGKILRWTGLDENLSNAIIDGLRKLLADMAQDPGHSLRLKAEEGLAKLAADLQFDLEMQ
FT                   ARVARIRDEIVDNPAMQRWIDGLWEQARSGLLRAVRDPGKAMAGRLGEALHQLGATLQR
FT                   DARLRFLINRFARRAAVGATAAYGDSIVKLVSETVRGWDAGTVTSRLEHAVGRDLQYIR
FT                   VNGTLVGGLVGLAIHAVDTLL"
FT   CDS_pept        306570..307259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tonB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02890"
FT                   /product="TonB-like protein"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein TonB, links inner and outer
FT                   membranes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95123.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWISTGAAGGETISGYSGGRRSPIGIGGAVAVHALVFGAYLLMP
FT                   KEVIDTFRSSPFTTYAVPETPPPPPEEAAPETDSKIPPKARSQPTTVSDPIVDTVIKGG
FT                   FTAKADDHPTGDSGTGTITPPIIPPLPEPVLAEASIDPRALAAFQPDYPGAMIRQGMEG
FT                   KVVVRVTIGPDGRVIDIERLSAADEAFWIATQRHALRKWRFRPATRDGVPVSSTKVLTV
FT                   HFRLADV"
FT   CDS_pept        307283..307810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXP2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95124.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAGDSAFASGPAFPYIGGMAIFPRPVSPKSAMSDLWSYFRENRP
FT                   HKWPLLGLSVAFTWVIIWAFIVDANTNTMPTRNQIFYVQSWDANRTDAAIILQQKIDLA
FT                   KREAAIQKRQREMQGVADIFGIDWKKDEARNTARRKEALKQINAQLDQRLAKAEATEKS
FT                   APAPTQSGAAQP"
FT   CDS_pept        307882..308835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02910"
FT                   /product="5-amino-6-(5-phosphoribosylamino)uracil
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.193"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.26"
FT                   /note="bifunctional protein"
FT                   /note="pyrimidine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95125.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAAIALSQRGRGLSTPNPNVGCLIVKDGHVVGRGWTQRGGRPHA
FT                   EAQALDEALDRARGATAYVTLEPCFHLSPRGPRCADRMARAGVRRVVIALRDPDPRTDG
FT                   QGAAWLRQHGVAVDMGLMAGEAAAAMRGFVLRQTLGRPAVTLKLGLSLDGRIALADGSS
FT                   RWITGPEARAHAHMERARHDAILVGGGTLRADAPRLDVRLLGLEDRSPRRVLLSHGDAP
FT                   GGWETIAAPEDIAALPQVDHLLVEGGAQAAAAFLRADLVDRLLLYRAPILIGAGLAGVG
FT                   DIGLTDLAGAHGRWRLDDERRLGNDRLEVYLRSRNA"
FT   CDS_pept        308889..309503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02920"
FT                   /product="riboflavin synthase alpha-chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95126.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTGIITDIGTIRTHEQRGDLRLVIGCAYDMETVAIGASIACSGA
FT                   CLTVVEKGADWFAVDLSAETVARTAPGLWELGGRLNLERALKVGDELGGHIVTGHVDGI
FT                   GTLVSAAHEGDSTRLIISAPAALAPALAAKGSITVDGISLTVNTVEDQADGSVHFGLNI
FT                   IPHTAAATTLDRLTPGRAFNLEIDVLARYLDRMQSLRAASM"
FT   CDS_pept        309575..310858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02930"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.25"
FT                   /note="3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXP5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95127.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSALIDTVRSLVTEGGMSRSGLARAAGLHANSLRRLGEADWNPT
FT                   AETLGKLEGYLARREGGTALASPEEIINEARNGRMFILVDDEDRENEGDLVIPAQMATP
FT                   DAINFMATHGRGLICLALSKERVDHLGLGLMSRNNGTRHETAFTVSIEAREGVTTGISA
FT                   ADRARTISVAIDGSKGRDDIVTPGHVFPLVAKDGGVLVRTGHTEAAVDVARLAGLNPSG
FT                   VICEVMKDDGTMARLDDLIPFAQKHRMKIGTIRDLIAYRRRHDHMVERRAETVFNSQWG
FT                   GDWKAISFYNKATQTEQLVLQKGHVVPDEPTLVRMHQLSLLDDVYGSTGPRNGLLARSM
FT                   DIIAREGAGIIVVLTVPVPSDFVSRSLRHHAGQPDTGMDELRDYGVGAQILAELGVHDM
FT                   ILLSNTHHSLIALDGYDLAVVGQRPIEL"
FT   CDS_pept        310871..311293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02940"
FT                   /product="riboflavin synthase beta-chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95128.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKFLIVEARFYEHLNDLLIEGAVAALEDEGHKYEVVTVPGALEI
FT                   PGAVALAAETGRYDGFIAIGVVIRGETYHFEVVSNESARGLMALSMDGIPIGNGILTVE
FT                   NEAQALTRAKKQEKDKGGEAAKAAMAMLALREKFGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311348..312430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02950"
FT                   /product="2,4-dienoyl-CoA reductase (NADPH2)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.34"
FT                   /note="NADH:flavin oxidoreductase, Old Yellow Enzyme
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95129.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLFEPVQLGAIHAPNRVLMAPLTRARATRDHVPTPIMADYYRQ
FT                   RASAGLIISEGIGVSRQGLGWPYAAGLWSAEQVEGWKLVTAAVHEAGGRIFAQLWHMGR
FT                   LVHSSMTGEQPISSSPVTAPGHAHSYDGNKPYEQPRALGIEEIPALVQTYVTAARNAIE
FT                   AGFDGVQIHGANGYLIDEFLRDGVNRREDAYGGPPENRVRLLREITQAVADAIGADRTA
FT                   VRLSLNGDSQGTDDSDPASLSLAVAQALDPIGLAFLELRELRTDGTRGASDVPRQSPLI
FT                   RQHYRGPLVLNSDYDAARAQADLDSGLAQAISFGRPFISNPDLPERLSTGAPLSPLRQE
FT                   TLYTQGAEGYVDYPALEKVA"
FT   CDS_pept        312634..313278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02960"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein / RpsU-divergently
FT                   transcribed"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95130.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLDEVRAALAPILPRHAAFDGWRGEAVAMAAEQCGIDADIAALA
FT                   FPGGAMDMIDAWFASVDSRMLDALPPEKLAALPIRQRITALVETRLTLLARDREALRRA
FT                   QAVMAMPRNAARAARLGWRAADVMWRAAGDAATDLNHYSKRLTLAGVYAATLLVFVDDE
FT                   SDHWAETRAFLARRIEGVMRFERAKARWKGVGGGERLSFARFIGRLRYPAI"
FT   CDS_pept        313349..313624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="feoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02970"
FT                   /product="Fe2+ transport system protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95131.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSALPLRLTDLPLRQPAYVDLIDWNALSASDGQRLREFGLCEGA
FT                   SVEALHHGGLLGRGPIACKVGRMTIAMRRSHAAAITVRTGPSDGDL"
FT   CDS_pept        313621..315480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="feoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02980"
FT                   /product="Fe2+ transport system protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95132.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNLPLIALVGNPNAGKSALFNALTGARQKLGNYPGVTVERKAGR
FT                   LSLSDGRPIELVDLPGTYSLSPTSPDEQVTRDVILGRQAGERLPDALVVVVDASNLDNH
FT                   LRFALELIALGLPTVVALNMVDLATRDGLELDAHILSRELGVPVISTVAVRKRGLDHLR
FT                   GELETMLDGSAGKARAPGEQSDFEGLRREARRIARAAVVRETPSRRLTAAVDRAALHPV
FT                   AGLVLLLALLFIMFQAVYAWSEAPIAMIEGFVASAGDAVTAALPDGLLRSFLVDGVLNG
FT                   VGSVIVFLPQILILFFFILMLEATGYMVRAAFLMDGLMARVGLSGRAFIPLLSSFACAV
FT                   PGIMATRTIADPKDRLTTILIAPLMTCSARLPVYAVIIGAFIPARTVALGIGLQGLVLF
FT                   CLYISGIVGAMLAALVLRRTVTRGASGGFLMEMPKYQWPRPQDIVLGLWQRAVIFLKRA
FT                   GTIIFTSTVILWVLLSFPKAPEDGAVSQVNYSIAGRVANGLNLVLAPIGFNRDISLALI
FT                   PAMAAREVAVSALATVYSLDADEDEARLERSLGDRLKDNWPLPTALAFLAWFVFAPQCI
FT                   STIAVTRRETNGWKWPLFMIGYLFALAYAAAGLTYWTATAAGL"
FT   CDS_pept        315507..316064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-02990"
FT                   /product="single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-02990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95133.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGSVNKVILVGNLGADPEVKSFQNGGKVCNLRIATSESWKDRMS
FT                   GERKERTEWHSVAIFSEGLAGVAERFLRKGSKVYLEGQLRTRKWQDQSGNDRYTTEVVL
FT                   QGPGAVLTMLDGAPGGGGQGGGGRSQGGGDWSGGSSGFGGGDYDDFGGGGFGGGSGRSS
FT                   GGGRGSAGGPNFDNDLDDEVPF"
FT   CDS_pept        316422..318011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03000"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.3"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.10"
FT                   /note="bifunctional purine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95134.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVTIKRALLSVSDKSGLIELGQALGRHGVELVSTGGTAKALRE
FT                   AGLAVKDISDLTGFPEMMDGRVKTLHPKVHGGLLAVRGNAEHVAAMQAHDIGAIDLVVV
FT                   NLYPFAATVAKGADREEIIENIDIGGPSMVRSAAKNHESVAIVTDPADYARLVAEMEEK
FT                   GGATSYDFRRMLAAKAYAATAAYDSMIASWFAFADQGAQFPESLSVSSRLGSTLRYGEN
FT                   PHQSAALYLPVGPSANGIAQARQVQGKELSYNNYNDADAALELVSEFRDGPPTVVIVKH
FT                   ANPCGVATGATLIEAYEAALACDSVSAFGGIIAVNRPLDGPTAEAISGIFTEVVAAPDA
FT                   DEDAKAIFAKKKNLRLLLTGDLPDPARPGLQIKSIAGGLLVQGRDNGRITRDQLKVVTK
FT                   RAPTEQELNDCLFAWTVAKHVKSNAIVYAKAGSTAGIGAGQMNRLESARIAAWKAKDAA
FT                   EKAGWAEARTLGSAVASDAFFPFADGLLAAVEAGATAVIQPGGSIRDEEVIAAADEAGL
FT                   AMVFTGMRHFRH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318071..318430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95135.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMRKDRPPLRIRINRHEARCVEAHTGRARFSTRRVSIQLNQIAA
FT                   LDSLVFRDFLIRDRFRSLGNRPRQRGQIQDLPDRLMRVDSRHSPFRHPGLDPGSRFLSE
FT                   SAPGSRQRDPGSSPG"
FT   CDS_pept        318563..318904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95136.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKTLVALTAAITLALPAANAFAGINDMDVVVDGRTGMETRSIA
FT                   VSMADLNLASTHGVRMADSRITKAAKKVCGWMSGSILPATPDYRACFGEALDGARSDLD
FT                   TLIQAQRQG"
FT   CDS_pept        319050..320576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03030"
FT                   /product="putative oxidase"
FT                   /note="protoporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95137.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQNDHNVDVAIIGAGPAGLTAAYLLTRKGYSVSVIEKDPVYVGG
FT                   ISRTVELNGFRFDIGGHRFFSKSQEVVDLWNEILPHDFIQRPRMSRIYYEGKFYSYPLR
FT                   AFEALGNLGLWRSTLCMASFAKARLFPRRDVRSFQDWTVNAFGHKLFSIFFKTYTEKVW
FT                   GMPCDEMSADWAAQRIKGLSLWGAVTDGLKRSLGLNRKPNDGMATKTLLESFRYPRLGP
FT                   GMMWEAARDFVIARGNRVLMAHSLDQLSQDQASGGWRMVAQGPDGEVAIAARHVISSAP
FT                   MRELAGRIRPLPATLGQAMDLKYRDFLTVALMVKGEDVFPDNWIYIHDPKVQVGRIQNF
FT                   RSWSPEMVPDPDLACVGLEYFCFEGDGLWSSSDADLIELAKKEMAALGLCDPDDVVGGA
FT                   VVRQEKAYPVYDDGYADNVLAMRTELQRLYPTLHLVGRNGMHRYNNQDHAMMTAMLTVR
FT                   NIEAGEQLYDIWAVNEDAEYHEAGEEGQDAAGRRAALASERLVPNRLKAA"
FT   CDS_pept        320582..321001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95138.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYWVRNMAGPFNAVFGRFTFTRYLLASICALSADFALFMLLHRL
FT                   GASPALAALGGYSGGLVLHWMISTQFVFEMRKPPTHGQRIAFILSALIGMAITMGLVGG
FT                   LSGLGLPPAMAKLAAVPVSFLSVYAIRKYGIFARA"
FT   CDS_pept        320979..322829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03050"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95139.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSPAPDGGSPSRTASLARWQICVAALLLWALCCAVMLWLFRNG
FT                   LTTLEFRDPDDAMRLQQVRDWLHGQTFRDVSQHRVNPPAGGPMHWSRIVDMPIAALILM
FT                   LQPLLGPVRAELAACALVSLLLLGGLTATVFLAARRAAGGLFVPMLAVVLLLTTPTILV
FT                   QFTPFRIDHHGWQIWMAAVALCGALDARRLRGGVTAGLALAVWLQISSEALPYAALFAG
FT                   AFALRTWFDRREAARIAAYAVTLGGGALLLLLLLRGPGAVLARYCDGLSAAYIWPLLAF
FT                   ALAMPLALRLIGATTVRRRFMATAAAGGAAAGVFLLSGGACLSGDPFKALGPVAYRLWY
FT                   LQVKEGRPIWEQGLLMAGIILLPAVMGLASTIVAAWRAPEREARDRWIVIALLLAGALA
FT                   VAILVLRAMSVAHVLALPGTAWLLLATFQHIQGWSRAVARILVTASVAILLTPAGLCGA
FT                   WILIASGAAEKEQPETVNCRTAALLAPLRALPRSTLFAPLDLGPDILVRTGHSVIGTAH
FT                   HRNATGINAVIDGFTQPPDKALTTIMRLNGGKGPDYLLTCNDMNEIKHYRADFPQGLAA
FT                   ALKRDKPPRWLRPVPSKGPLRIYKVIAQPATKASATPFMQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322787..323272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03060"
FT                   /product="peptide-methionine (R)-S-oxide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.12"
FT                   /note="putative methionine sulfoxidereductase, SelR /
FT                   conserved domain frequently associated with peptide
FT                   methionine sulfoxide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95140.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGPMNRRRFLGMGGCAATMIVLWQAGLGRAAAYPFTLSDAEWRR
FT                   RLSPLAYQVLRKRSTEHPFTSPLNKEHRPGVFACAGCGQRLFSSKTKFDSGTGWPSFWA
FT                   PLPRAVGTSRDFELGYPRTEVHCARCGGHLGHVFDDGPKPTGKRYCMNGVALAFVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323280..324470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03070"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system permease component"
FT                   /note="ABC-type Na+ efflux pump, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95141.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELMRAAFVIARRDFTAVVLSRTFIFFLLGPLFPIVIGMAFGGL
FT                   GDKISTTDLRPVVGIAMSPADAARMERAHARLAERMGPQALPALRRVPLSPAPRVQLAR
FT                   ANADVMVIVSGSPARPVMTGQPQDIRRLEGDISLLASAAMAEKSLRMVQVEAQQVATSV
FT                   GAQTQGRLVIGRIAQIVVFFLTILLAGMILSNLVEEKTNKIIEILAAAVPVDAIFLGKL
FT                   MAMLAMSFVGILFWGGTAFCVFLALKTPGVSLPEPAIGWPLFLMLAVVYFAMAYTLLGS
FT                   LFLGIGAQAATVREVQTLNMPVTMGQMLIFFFATYAVDKMGSPPEVAAVILPFSSPFAM
FT                   IARAAQVDTLWPHLLAIAWQMLWVGLIIRIGVLLFRRHVLKSGGGWWKQLFRSATG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324467..325423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03080"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXR0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95142.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGASQPTYAVEGRGLVKTFGDFRAVDGIDVAVPAGSIYGILGPN
FT                   GAGKTTMLRTLLGIIDPDEGHRSLLGDPAPLRQARNVGYLPEERGLYPSMKAFEAVAFM
FT                   GALRGLPLRIGRERARAMLADYGMGASAEKPIRQLSKGMAQTVQLFGTIVHEPRLIVLD
FT                   EPFSGLDAFNQGKLEVLIRDQARRGVTVLFSTHVIAHAERLCERVAIVAGGRVRFEGTV
FT                   DDARNRLRPQVRLRTRASDGGWRRALPAETLAEDGTWHFPLPQEGIEPLLRALLDGNAG
FT                   IESLSIERPGLHDAFVAIAGEAAARQMQDDQQREEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        325467..326489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03090"
FT                   /product="putative Fe-S protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95143.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQRLKAEARRLGFAACAIAPANAAPRSAERLRQWLDAGHHGEML
FT                   WMEERAGQRGSPQGLWPDVRSVVMLGMSYAPGRDPLALADARDRGRISVYAQGRDYHDV
FT                   VKKGLKALARWLVEQHPGALKVFVDTAPVMEKPLAQAAGLGWQGKHSNLVSRTHGSWLF
FT                   LGAIYSEIALVPDAPEDDHCGSCTACQTACPTDAFPAPYVVDARRCISYLTIEHKGPIP
FT                   EELRAGIGNRVYGCDDCLAVCPWNKFADAAAANRAFVGRAELAAPELGDLLALDDAGFR
FT                   EIFAGSPIKRIGRNRMVRNAAIAAGNSGDRRLVGRLQALAAADDPVVAEAARWALERLG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326556..326930)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXR2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95144.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPHPALVLASLLTLAACGGVVPPPATQIARPPAGPPASAFTRP
FT                   GPLIGSDAKQLMRLFGQPRLDIRESAMRKLQFANGRCVLDAYLYLPPQGKEPLVTHVDA
FT                   RTPTGTDVDAASCSAALQAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326927..327607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03110"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein involved in cysteine
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXR3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95145.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLAAALRAFPSIFHGAALRLLVKTLLLTLLAFALLAAALWTGIH
FT                   AARLHFGWATGAGWGGLAEATATAIAVIAVGWLLFRATAMAIMSLFADDIIVAVERDSY
FT                   TAAAARARPVGWGRSLGFALRSVLRTLGWNLLALPAYLLLLVTGIGTLGLFLILNAALL
FT                   GRDMADMVEPRHPDLPPIPRGGRWLMGLASALIFLVPGLNLLAPIWSAAMAVHMLHGAR
FT                   RNMP"
FT   CDS_pept        327718..328719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfkB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03120"
FT                   /product="ribokinase family sugar kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXR4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95146.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAAPTLDVVAIGNAIVDVLARSDDAFLAEHALTKGGMQLIDAE
FT                   TAESLYADMGAGKEISGGSAANTLAGLAALGKKCGFIGQVNDDQLGAVFAHDVRALGIR
FT                   YDTPAMRGDVPTARCLILVTPDAQRTMNTFLGASQFLPEAALDLDLIRSASILYLEGYL
FT                   WDPEQPRAAMRAAIDAARGAGRKVAFTLSDNFVIDRHRSDFLDLIDQGLIDILFSNEGE
FT                   IQSLAGVHDFDAAVAAIAPKVPVLVSTRSEKGAIAVVEGLRYEAHAAPVAEVIDTTGAG
FT                   DLFAAGFLAGHLEGLEVDKCLKLGAAAAAEVISHWGARPEEDLKAIRAKTLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328759..330255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03130"
FT                   /product="putative polysaccharide transporter"
FT                   /note="membrane protein involved in the export of O-antigen
FT                   and teichoic acid"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXR5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95147.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAEGASPAQQDDIAALAKGGRTNVFGFLLRLAARLPFLFIAGRW
FT                   YGADALGRFAYAVLVVEFVAQLATLGLKRGLAGALSQTERPHSHVVTDAMVVTLIASLI
FT                   GSALLVAFPQAMFPNSGINGLDRLLALIVIAVAGSDVALAACAYRFDIGATVRARSIIE
FT                   PWAISIGAFGFAYYSTRDGLILSYVVSMIAALVASIIPMTRHYGIPYGWRPDFGRLWRL
FT                   ARRNLPLAAADGVEWGSRRLDMAILGLFVSPAVVGIYYVAQQVASLPQKLKTSFDPILG
FT                   PVITRNLSEGNLTAIARQVSQVGFWIIAAQAGIALALGIPGEAVMGLVGPHFVGGTGAL
FT                   AFLLLAEVVAATAVVSESALVYIARHRNLMISLLMIVLQAALSFLLIFAARRLGLRDMA
FT                   VAAAPALALSIALGVSALVKARLLSTLLGARVNAWRWPLLSASGVACIVGAAFVALPPD
FT                   FEWVELVFGVFTILGVYGFVIWRWGFGPDDRALFRKQKAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330344..331315)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03140"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (NAD(P)+)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.94"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95148.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAGIIGAGAWGTALAQTLAAGGQHVRLWALEPEVVEAVNNDRQN
FT                   PLYLPRIPLSPSIEATGDIAAMADRDMLLIVSPAQHLRKVVAQAPAGPPLILCSKGIEA
FT                   GTGLLMSEVAAEAQPGSPIAVLSGPTFAHEVAKGLPTAITLACADADLAAKIAARIARP
FT                   AFRPYLSDDVVGAEIGGAVKNVLAIACGVAEGAGLGLNARASLISRGFAEMTRFGLARG
FT                   ARAETLAGLSGLGDLVLTCSSTDSRNFSLGKGLGEGRAARDLLANRRTVAEGAFTAPVL
FT                   REAARAARVEMPVVEAVCALLEDAAPLAQVMDALLARPLRAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331312..332346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03150"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /note="metal-dependent protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95149.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIILGLESSCDETAAALVTADGRILAHRLATQEEAHRPYGGVVP
FT                   EIAARAHVEALAPLIEAALKDADLTLDDVDVIAATAGPGLIGGVMVGLVTGKALAHAAN
FT                   KPLVAVNHLEGHALSPRLADPTLQFPYLLLLVSGGHCQLLHVRGPGDYARLATTIDDAS
FT                   GEAFDKTAKLLGLGYPGGPAVEKAAAKGDPKAVPLPRPLVGTAEPHFSFAGLKSAVMRA
FT                   AQSGRYSTQDIAASFQQAVIDCLIDRTERQLAGVQDITALVVAGGVAANQSIRAALEAL
FT                   AAKHDLPFVAPPLWLCTDNAAMIAWAGAERHAAGLIDDLTVPARPRWPLDPSAEKARGA
FT                   GVKA"
FT   CDS_pept        332392..333318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03160"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylbilane synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.61"
FT                   /note="porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95150.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKPSRPLRLGTRGSPLALAQAHMTVAALRARHGWDEGAVEIVVV
FT                   QTSGDRIQDRALADIGGKALWTKELDRALASGEIDFAVHSMKDVETIRPAEIRIAAMLP
FT                   RADVRDRLVGADDFAALPERPVVGTSSPRRAAQVRRLRPDAQVVLFRGNVATRLARLDR
FT                   GEAHATLLAAAGLDRLGQGDVGVAIPVDVMLPAPSQGAVGIETLSGDEAMLDLLAAISD
FT                   ADTFDCVMAERAVLAGLGGTCHSPIAAFARLEDGQVRLRAEIISPDGRETVGETARIER
FT                   GDAAAAEAMGRGLLDRASPALRLLFEA"
FT   CDS_pept        333315..333983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03170"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen-III synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95151.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPVVILRPEPGAGKTAARAAERGLEARVFPLFAPRALEWHAPAP
FT                   ERFDALLLTSANAARLAGEGLARYRKLPAYAVGRATAKALEEAGFADVVVGDGDGTAVA
FT                   RRIAADGHGHVLHLAGRTVAPIDAGALRIDRIAVYEMLRTGEEGWAERLEAGSVLLVHS
FT                   PRAGELLARHVGPERRSSFHLIAISPAALAACGAGWASAQAPDKPDDERMLALAVRLCE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        333994..334878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXS0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95152.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKPLMSDMDAPASGATGPLPARRGPWLLALLVLLAFAVGVVLT
FT                   VLALPRIQRWNAPQRPSVLSDPLLNAVAPGVPMRPLSADAGQMLDARVVQLEERLNRIT
FT                   VEAQAASGNAARAEGLLVAFAARRALDSGASLGYIEGQLRLRFGQAQPRAVATIINAAR
FT                   EPVTLPDLRAGLTALADQVTVPPANASWWEALEHEAREIITIHRASTPSPRPQAALDRA
FT                   LRYLDGSRVGAALAEVEQMPGRAAADRWMQYARRYMEARRALDLIETAAILEPRQLRAA
FT                   DGAAVAQTSPLAP"
FT   CDS_pept        335002..335751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95153.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPYADAIASFWKARLASGPRAAERPPLQHLLGNASLPFDLARTR
FT                   ARAPQLAQAIRGDGRRILLIPGLLASEHRMEPLRAVLNAAGYEAHGWGMGRNFGPRPDS
FT                   LEQIDRRVDAIRRETGAPVTLVGWSLGGLFAREYAKFATRKVGGVVTMGTPFSGDPRAN
FT                   HAWRLYQLVSGFPVDRPPFTCRREEKPPVPTVALWSRRDGVILPRCAKGRAGERDRAIE
FT                   VDCTHMGFAAAPEGILAVGEALEAMRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335907..337238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03200"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95154.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVITRFAPSPTGNLHVGNIRAALHNWLWARKSGGRFLLRLDDTD
FT                   LERSRPEYAQAIKADLRWLGLHWDGEERQSDRFALYEERFEALKASGHVYPAYETAQEL
FT                   DLRRKILLGRGLPPVYDRAALSLIPDQIAAYKAEGRQPHWRFKLDHGQPIGWTDLIRGE
FT                   QRFDPKLLSDPVIRRADGSWLYMLPSVIDDIAMGVTHVLRGEDHVSNTATQIQMFAALG
FT                   ASLPAFAHEALLTGSEGKLSKRLGSLGVAHFREIGLEPAAIASLLARLGSSMPVEPFAD
FT                   MQPLIDSFDFAHFGRAPARFDEAELATLNQKIVHLLPYAAVADRLPQGMDEAAWDAIRP
FT                   NLETVSDAADWWRIVTGPIDAPVPAEEDRDFLALAHDILTETAFDGAVWRTLTEALKAE
FT                   TGRKGKALFLPLRRALTGMDHGPDMGRMLPLIGRDEALSRLKSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337365..339026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03210"
FT                   /product="NAD+ synthase (glutamine-hydrolyzing)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95155.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKLVIALAQMTQSVGDLAANADAMLEWRTRAMEADLIVYPELQ
FT                   LIGYPPEDLVLKPALVDRANHELDRLAQATADGGPAMLVGTVVASQGVLFNVVALLEDG
FT                   AVTAIRQKRELPNYGTFDEKRLFAPGPLPAPIDFRGVKIGVPICEDIWFPFVTAHLRAE
FT                   GAEILISPNGSPFEVDKDDRRINAVAGTRVRETGLPLVYLNRVGGQDELVFDGASFVMN
FT                   GDLSLAHQLPDWEEALVLTHWEKWEGQWVCLPGERHVLDERPADIYNAMVLGLRDYVNK
FT                   NRFPGVVLGLSGGIDSALSAAVAVDALGADRVWCVMMPSRFTSRESLDDAIECARLLGV
FT                   RYDSIPIEPAVEAFDAMLADVFTGRQRDLTEENIQSRIRGVTLMALSNKYGHMLLTTGN
FT                   KSEMSVGYATIYGDMAGGYSVLKDAYKTTVFDLCRWRNENVPSLGEAFGPEGPVMPDRV
FT                   ITKPPSAELRDNQKDEDSLPPYEVLDPILYGLVEEELSVEQLVARGFDKDTVARIERLL
FT                   YVAEYKRRQSPPGVKLGMRNFGRDRRYPITNAFRTL"
FT   CDS_pept        339158..340093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03220"
FT                   /product="ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.1"
FT                   /note="phosphoribosylpyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95156.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLMTGNSNKPLAAAIADYIEIPLTDASVRRFADEEVFVEIHENV
FT                   RGEDVFVIQSTSYPTNDNLMELLIMIDALKRASAKRITAVVPYFGYARQDRKPGPRTPI
FT                   SAKLVANLITTAGANRVLSVDLHAGQIQGFFDIPTDNLFGAPVMSADIQARFGDRNLMV
FT                   VSPDVGGVVRARALAKRLDNAPLAIVDKRRERAGESEVMNIIGDVKGRFCVLIDDIVDS
FT                   AGTLCNAAGALKAAGAEEVVAYVSHGVLSGGAVARVEASELKELVITDSIQGTDAVCGA
FT                   SSIRHLPIAPLLGEAIKRIADESSVSSLFD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340186..340422)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXS5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXS5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95157.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIGWIASFMALFGGVALWQDMPSDGSPALANILFMLALLTCPW
FT                   LWRDKPLGISLSQRIFLAMALLCSLPLLLFPRN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340478..340909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03240"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase-family protein"
FT                   /note="glyoxalase / bleomycin resistance protein /
FT                   dioxygenase / uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXS6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95158.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPGSPVIPALRYADAPAAIRFLCQAFGFEVQASYEDAEDPHIIH
FT                   HAQLVLGEGMVMLGSARDGEAESLYSWTTPRELGGVTACIYVVVPDADAHCLHARNEGA
FT                   VVVSEPHDNDGYPGRGYEALDPEGNVWSFGTYDPWAHFA"
FT   CDS_pept        341035..341820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03250"
FT                   /product="putative fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.11"
FT                   /note="archaeal fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase or related
FT                   enzyme of inositol monophosphatase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011809"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXS7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95159.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRDDLALANRLADAARAAIRPFFRARYDMEFKSDQSPVTEADR
FT                   AAEAAIRAILEKERPQDGIIGEEYGAAREDAERVWILDPIDGTRSFIAGRPIFGTLIAL
FT                   TQAGWPTIGIIDQPIADERWAGMMGQPTTFNGRPVTTRACRALDQAILASTAPQLFPGC
FT                   TAEHFSRLAGQCRDTVWGGDCYNYGLVASGHVDIVVEAGLKLHDLAALVPVVEGAGGRM
FT                   CDWAGEPLTHDSDGRVIALGDAARLDDVLEALAEGHEDH"
FT   CDS_pept        342025..343803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03260"
FT                   /product="long-chain fatty-acid-CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.3"
FT                   /note="long-chain acyl-CoA synthetases (AMP-forming)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95160.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAMERFPNLVTMFFDRARAMGDAPFLWRKAAGEWQSLSWTEVAL
FT                   EVASLASALQAQGLKPGDPVMLVSENRPEFCIADLAIMAAGCVTVPTYTTNTTRDHQHI
FT                   LTDSGARAVIVSTAKLAQNLMPAVLRSQASFVIGMEPLRGMQGDVACHLWSDLIAHYPT
FT                   DIEACAASQTAKRDDLACIIYTSGTGGAPRGVMQHHGAILCNIEGADKLLEEDFGRGQE
FT                   VFLSFLPLSHAYEHSGGQFLPIMVAGQIYYSEGLEKLASNIEEARPTIMVVVPRLFEVL
FT                   RARIIKSIEKQGKFPAYLLGQALRIAAKEQRGRKSLLDLPMKALLARTLKPKIAARFGG
FT                   RMKALVSGGAPLNPDVGLFFDAMGLTLLQGYGQTEAGPVISCNRPRAGIAMDTVGPPLD
FT                   GVEVRIADDGEILVRGELVMHGYWRNAAETERALQNGWLHTGDIGEIDEKGRIRITDRK
FT                   KDLIVNDKGDNVSPQKVEGMLTLQPEIGQAMVHGDRRPHLVGLLVPDAEWTREWAAEQG
FT                   RKVEGIEKDAAYQAALRAAVDRVNDDLSVIERVRRFILADEPFTIENSEMTPSMKIRRH
FT                   VIRARYQDRLDALYKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343860..344276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95161.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPWILGSGLCLAPLLLAGCSGTHEPPRLTEKQTSELERALAGKV
FT                   PGEKTSCVNRESQSNLTAISNSVLLYRVSRRLVYRNDLIGSCSGLSRGDTLIIRTWGSQ
FT                   YCRGDQITSADLMTGMVTGNCALGDFTPYRAPSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344331..345053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gloB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03280"
FT                   /product="hydroxyacylglutathione hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.6"
FT                   /note="Zn-dependent hydrolase or glyoxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXT0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95162.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEVVRIPVLSDNYVWLLHDDASGETVAVDPAVAEPVLEAARQRD
FT                   WTISQIWNTHWHGDHVGGNAAIKAATGCTITGPAAEAEKIGTLDRMVREGDSVRIGAHQ
FT                   AAVLEVPAHTAGHVAYHLADDRLIFVGDTLFAMGCGRLFEGTAAQMFANMRRFAALPDD
FT                   TVVYCAHEYTQSNGRFALTVEPDNAALRARMAEVDAARSRGEATVPTSVGQERATNVFM
FT                   RASDVAQLAERRAAKDAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345058..345522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gloA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03290"
FT                   /product="lactoylglutathione lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXT1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95163.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYGDEWSDLLPKYLHTMIRVTDIDRTVAFFRLLGLEEQRRFDNA
FT                   QGRFTLVFLAAPGDEDAQVELTYNWPAEDGSPAEVYGGGRNFGHLAYRVENIYETCQRL
FT                   MDAGVTINRPPRDGHMAFVRTPDNISIELLQDGHLEPAEPWASMPNVGAW"
FT   CDS_pept        345596..346300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03300"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXT2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95164.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTYHDKLLLGCAAVLALGMVGGGYLLGDGLKRARAADRSVTVR
FT                   GLAEKDVTADLATWSISYSATGFDLPAVRAEIDNNTRELRAYFASLGFKPDALTATGAG
FT                   VNQYINNGVNTITITQRMLLRTTDIARAQRAVAQQFDLVRRGVTLQEGSGMRYSFTRLN
FT                   DVKPPMVAAATRDARAAAEQFARDSGASVGGIKSATQGYFSIEARDGEADGSSDTPYKK
FT                   VRVVTTVDFYLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346304..346513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03310"
FT                   /product="phage-related protein"
FT                   /note="phage-related tail protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXT3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95165.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDRHGKFAALALLAASALALTACSHGATRGGLIGGAGGAVVGSA
FT                   TGLGTVEGAVIGGAAGAIIGDDKD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346591..347445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03320"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat protein"
FT                   /note="FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXT4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95166.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFLLPLLLLAPQAYDPEVEAVMNRKRKERAEASAVVAPVAQASD
FT                   GRIPVPDRYAAKFQACLDQAAEAPDKGVAFAQQWRIEGGSFYARNCMGFAYARAERWAP
FT                   AIVAFEQGADEAERNGEMAQSARLWAQAGNAALAGGDAAKARDDFDAALARGLPDGMEK
FT                   GEVHLDRARALVALNDGGSARASLDIALEQVPQDPLAWLLSATLARRSGEMKLAQAHIA
FT                   RAVQLSPDDASVALEEGNIAILTDHEDVARSAWQRAVKLAADAPAGRAAADNLSRLPPK
FT                   PAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347445..348200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03330"
FT                   /product="putative alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95167.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRPDIAPPAFHPRPDGLRLACRHRPGAGPTIVFLPGYMSDMEGG
FT                   KAVALDGWAQSQGRAMLRLDYAGNGASEGRFEDGTLASWRDDALLLIDSLVQGPVVLVG
FT                   SSMGGWLALLIALARPERVAGLVGIAAAPDFTEWGFTDADKALLATEGRIVEPTPYGDN
FT                   PYVTTLAFWESGQSLRLLEREIAIDCPVRLLQGQVDPDVPWRTALRIAERLRSSDVQTL
FT                   LIKDGDHRLSRDPDIALLIRTLASLLDSL"
FT   tRNA            348342..348430
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-t0080"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu (CAG)"
FT   CDS_pept        348591..349787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03340"
FT                   /product="putative integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXT6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95168.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSSLALSKAKPREKPYKLADGHGLYLLITPGGGRYWRMNYRFG
FT                   GKAKTMAMGVFPLITLAEAREKRDAARKLLAAGSDPTATRKEAEAREAFEATTGFRTVA
FT                   EEWLAKREREGLGAVTLGKVKWLLEFAYPSLGNRKISEITSMELLAVLRQVEGRGRHET
FT                   ARRLRSVCGRVFRYAIATGRAEHDLSANLRDALTTPKVKHLAAITNSQQVGPLMRAIET
FT                   FDGHAVTRAALRLAPHVFVRPGELRHAEWAEIDFDKALWCIPAEKMKMRRPHRVPLSRQ
FT                   SLAIFASIREITGTGKFVFPGFQSLKRPMSENALNGALRRLGYSGDEMTSHGFRAMAST
FT                   LLNEMGRWHPDAIERQLAHAEADAVRRAYARGEYWDERVAMMQAWSDYLDDLAGKPPT"
FT   CDS_pept        349904..350104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXT7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95169.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVAIVGPGCSRLEDLIDEIVVGDGSVTDRFLCTTSHPDETYDD
FT                   VLNMVECWEMERDDAIAEVRL"
FT   CDS_pept        350191..350439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXT8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95170.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPPAHRYKFTIMSDAEYEWKPRPPNLRERIIAGVFVAVLLVTLA
FT                   SEYAGWGLFADYEKQVMGLLILIGLILLRFAPSVHRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350505..350654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXT9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95171.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNVRIVCPITQLLPSVLLDRIKGQRVRHGGVKFFVFDIAAVNDT
FT                   LKRL"
FT   CDS_pept        350949..351224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXU0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXU0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95172.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRSLNAAVAMVIAPALLLVAAAHTGLFALGSRPLTYAILVLAWL
FT                   IGMVAIGSAGWSRKITVGLMVIYTIIGIPALPLAGLLAVCSTGDCI"
FT   CDS_pept        351564..352109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXU1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95173.1"
FT                   /translation="MIETRQQGAQPLVPQELGSGGGGGVVGEAVAVDLGGGRVIFALLS
FT                   GPEGRSIYAMVPRVLNYPDLKPPLSRQFKLHEWQEAYDEAEDVKPFAVLRREDYPMLVS
FT                   FGDLGNPKSVGAVNPDMVGVRRITLQVTDDPVTTGIEKRLGWLGAYPESRLDGVYRGDT
FT                   GMPLARRLSNGDFRMEPI"
FT   CDS_pept        352115..352384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXU2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95174.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIGFLRWQLCSFVQKKLPARKPPSLVIAARNSDGLGPQPTSSVL
FT                   SPAAGLLSKPEPDQRVMATQSDSLAVSDDAWWEGDGPLSSMAWW"
FT   CDS_pept        352414..352572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXU3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95175.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPWIIALWVFTVALAGWLLVDGQRFAAAGVMGTALFWEAIHRM
FT                   FGSKGTE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352901..353089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXU4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95176.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSIRITKGLRTSHDHQDNETLVDVFSNSGQDILVNGLPQIVLLS
FT                   SIAPCCAALCSTHILSF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353608..354192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXU5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXU5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95177.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSNPHFERVRQMFADQFEPDGDSFLYRKSMKGAPVRVSGTERDE
FT                   FVKSFNRRLRYAMWLIFPATLILIGLLVWLVPDVNSAAGHVATYAGIAVILAPFLASYY
FT                   WAWNAPSRELQRRPAEGVARSREEVRRLMFSKMTYGQLGFVALAGIALVWKALGDTDIF
FT                   HGWGVLWLLFAALLIAAAGAQAIRKWRYERG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354305..354457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXU6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXU6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95178.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVTDHLFDMGWGWDARIIWTAPIIVAGAVSVRLIGLAICRAVG
FT                   AIPHK"
FT   CDS_pept        354492..354614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXU7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95179.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLKLQNEPSILGFVLHLGYWYDRFQSKAMEDWVSATGR"
FT   CDS_pept        354804..356846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03460"
FT                   /product="transglutaminase-like protein"
FT                   /note="transglutaminase-like enzyme, putative cysteine
FT                   protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXU8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95180.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRSIIGLTVAAIAANTALAADKVQYGKPAAWVLPTPAPTEGIAQ
FT                   VGAAARTIYSDTQTRVGDKGDDIYTAWRIRLLTADALSIGNIAASWNPASGSATVHHLR
FT                   IWRDGKPIDVLKKARFAVVRQEVNLEASMLTGILTASLQTPGLQVGDELEFAATIHGQD
FT                   PTLGDHHFGLSALPPQGNPGAYRMRLSWPAGQTLRWQGTADMGELTPKAEDNYKAVDYT
FT                   LRDPKSATPTDGAPARYNVRRLLEYSDFTDWADVSRRMWGLFDEASALKPGSPLRQEIA
FT                   KIAAADKNPAARAEAALALVQNHIRYVYVGLNGGNYRPATIDESWTRRFGDCKAKTALL
FT                   LAILRELDVPAEAVLVQTAGGDGLDQRLPSPVLFDHVLVRATIGDKPYWLDGTRLGDQH
FT                   LALIPPPSFRWVLPLRKEGGTLEAVAPTAPKEPQLIGFEEVDMREGIAKPARVTLRNIL
FT                   RGDEIYAMRTMLASLSPEEADRQLQSYWQQQADWVDADKVEWRYAENQAALILTLTGRG
FT                   KLEWKGSDQDGWYSYMHGAGLYAPNKRKRPKEQDQSAPFAIEFPRFRCWATVLRLPKPN
FT                   GNWHWNVAGKRMNRTLGGVAYWRGISINDNVVRSVQSTRSLTPEISAEDVRTANDLIPG
FT                   FDNDMTRVEQDFTLKADVGRSEPMLDKGDQIDWAASNTPCQGPGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356878..357504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tonB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03470"
FT                   /product="TonB-like protein"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein TonB, links inner and outer
FT                   membranes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95181.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLHDRRMKNARISLSVLSLISVAAVPAPAEPKHRATPLTSPGTW
FT                   FTDADYPMDAARAEIEGTTVFRLEINSAGVPQRCIITTSSGSASLDNATCDKLMVRARF
FT                   TIPKDARGRSVSDIYNGRITWRLPDTNAPARLPSIPHMMKVTFYVNPDGTTSDCIATLN
FT                   DVEPGPPEICATQVLNRHFPVQNDASGKPVRQKLRMVMGIEKVAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357644..357871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95182.1"
FT                   /translation="MSREHRPLKDTDLPQQDRIEPITVRIPDACRMLGIRRSKLYELIA
FT                   EGEIRTLKLGSATLVPVEGIRKLVARLKEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357868..358287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="CopG-like DNA-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXV1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95183.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTKTRHQLFLPEEMSRRLEHLAASSGRARSEILVEALDAWFNR
FT                   RQAPKSDEALGIRLTRIERNTDWLRRNQALVWEVLARMVRHQLTTGAMTPVNAAAQAAG
FT                   AKMFAELINEIADRFAGKAAPATDDPITRKLRSLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358437..360500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="virD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03500"
FT                   /product="type IV secretory pathway VirD2 component"
FT                   /note="relaxase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021795"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXV2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95184.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAQDDDSFEPRVGRSRRDSARSPRGTRLRSEIMKQVARRGGNPR
FT                   RLGDAGGGARPRTGRFNARGRGARIAAAVPRGSGWSFDRGSGMRVRPRRVTVKARVVKL
FT                   TGKAGAVGTHLRYLERDGVSREGDRGRFYSTFADEADARAFAERGLDDRHQFRLIVAPE
FT                   DGPAFDHLRDFTRDLMAKMEEDLGTTLDWVAVDHFDTGHPHSHILIRGVTEDGKTLNIA
FT                   GDYIAHAIRYRASEIMTLALGPQSEIEVRQQLEREVDAERLTRLDRMMLAQAKDHVIDL
FT                   CRMEEGPAFDPGQQQLLVARARVLERMELAEPAGPLSWSLAPQMEKTLTDMGMRGDIIR
FT                   LMHREMTREKEAPRIDADRYVVHGVDGVAAQMTGAVIGKVVKRGAADDDHERRYLIVDG
FT                   IDGHSHYVDIGTSAEPTPVGGMVSLTPRQAEPRAVDRTVIQIAQAHAGRYSLGIHLNHD
FT                   RDANEAFVETHVRRLEAIRKATGKPEREADGTWKIGPDHLDTVRAYEQRKLRAEPVKVE
FT                   MLSAGPILDQTNIHAATWLDRELTAPDKAPIASNGYGQEVRKALALRQQWLVEQQLAER
FT                   EGNDVIYRRNLLRILREREVRAVAGQLSKELGLIFAEPVPGERVEGTLTRKVTMTSGRF
FT                   ALIQRSFEFTLVPWRDELERHVGKQLSGLMREDRPIGWTIGRGRSGPSIGSM"
FT   CDS_pept        360777..361139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXV3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95185.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVQIEAMDGGKLKLTGDVETVLTLPASAVTDGFSFAFSDGTLLR
FT                   GHHDIGSGRCHFELGAQGAASVRIMREGRHDSARIDGQIEWMTLACGSRTLCPIHAKPH
FT                   DDGRQLVLDMDARQAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361150..362061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03520"
FT                   /product="putative nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007842"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95186.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSLDHLPEGKQRELAHVVETVREGFARATAQRTQPRFRNGKLL
FT                   KIILFGSYARGDWVEDPVGRYFSDYDLLIVVSHDDLTDMAEFWEKTEAKLLADLSAGTV
FT                   LRTPVSLIYHSLDDVNDKLRLGRYFFMDILRDGITLFEEPGHSFVEPQPLSPEQALRET
FT                   REYYEDWFGTAQEFIEGAGFHRGKGHLNLAAFNYHQSVERLYHCLFLVRTLYSPKSHNL
FT                   NRLRDLAEELEPSLKTVWPRETRFEKRCYSLLRDAYIKARYSRAYRITEEELDWIAQRV
FT                   ALLQNLVREACESRIETLAKAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362134..362391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03530"
FT                   /product="ECF-type sigma factor"
FT                   /note="DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized sigma
FT                   subunit, sigma24 homolog"
FT                   /note="remnant"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95187.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTPDLERLERLEAALLTMPRLRREIFLAVRLDAMRYEDVARIT
FT                   GLSVRAVERQMARAIAHIGYHLRHGAAQPPRRWWYRRRGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362449..364209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03540"
FT                   /product="ParB-like protein"
FT                   /note="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95188.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKHIDIAKLSVAAVNMRGKGKADLSNILPSVRARGVLVPLIVR
FT                   ANGSPDSYEIVAGKRRYQAALAVMQESGEAEALPCAVIEAGDDAAALEASLIENIARLD
FT                   PDEMTQCETFTRLMREGRTMEELSLTFGLTALQVKRTLALGNLLPRIRNLYRAAKIDVV
FT                   TVRHLTLASKSQQRDWLALLDDESAYVPTGSALKAWLFGGVSIPVKAALFDVDSYEGGI
FT                   VADLFGEDRYFADVSAFWTAQQAAIEERVEQYRNAGWRDVVLLSQGEPFHGWEYERCPK
FT                   RKGGKVYVVTSHRGDVAFHEGYLTSKEARKLERQGESGEASDKPSRPEVTSSQQDYIDL
FT                   HRHAAVRAAMIGHPGLCLRVAVAHMIAGSPLWTIRAEPQRAADAIAESVENSASEARFD
FT                   AERRRLLALLDFDADTPTITGGSDGLTSLYARLCTLDDATVMSILSVVMGETLDARCDL
FT                   VDALGMQLGIDMAQVWQADDTLFDGLRDREVIDAMLAEVAGKDIAEANAKETGKTKKQI
FT                   IRDCLKGSNGRAKVEGWVPRWLRFPASGYTNRGGVASVSRTASAMEAMALSSDTTDEPQ
FT                   VDPAPMSQAA"
FT   CDS_pept        364337..364483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95189"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXV7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95189.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPELRPGAAGLKGSDAHPPDRRRQGQRRRAAGVATIGTVRSSGT
FT                   RVI"
FT   CDS_pept        364495..364656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95190"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXV8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95190.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRDARRGWLGGAKRNRAGSRHQRETLIMSANGTLRSVRFEAPKE
FT                   EAGHSDRI"
FT   CDS_pept        364957..367017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03570"
FT                   /product="putative signal transduction protein"
FT                   /note="putative signal transduction protein containing a
FT                   membrane domain, an EAL and a GGDEF domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXV9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95191.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVSDKVIARAARALRGDPSLPNSHDLQAVLVRCWTRALGHFCR
FT                   SYDTKTGAFAERLYLNDIVKLCDDLAKAGLQADLGDFDQARLRIALSDPSMRLDRTNTI
FT                   DLIAFLETHLGSMPDGIRSALLDGIPPDCPGWSSCFSLFVTEEMKSSPKVFQIFVTERL
FT                   ATIEALAEASAQTTDRIETSLGDLARTSTETGHDIRWIVDRLKQLPSLDDTDLTEIAAF
FT                   FGIFDADGAAAARKAIMVKARELGVLKDRVVEYEAAERELTRIAFVDHLTGAPNRSHFY
FT                   RELGDRSRRTDNAAFVRHLAFLDIDGFHQINNAWGHDAGDHVLSEIARRLQDLALASEA
FT                   IFCRYGGDEFLLGFEAQEVETERLQNLAEAARKAVSAPISYLAQTLRVTASVGLSADDA
FT                   DVVIERSIKSADLALYRAKESGRDRAVLFEQRFHEDVEERRALEVALRTAIENEELRLR
FT                   YAPVVDLATENIVGFEALVRWHNPDRGWISPVTFVPVAEECGLIRLIGDWVLRTACADA
FT                   TQWLRPIPVAVNISPLQWDESLIGNLQSVLAETRLSPERLELEVTESIFLIDTAECFAL
FT                   AKQIDALGIGLVLDDFGTGFSSLSCLGRTPFKSIKIDQSFIRSAVGGDAGSSAIIHGTV
FT                   TMARALEIEITAEGIETEADLLLAKELGCTRAQGFYFAKPMDAEAVRQAIS"
FT   CDS_pept        367359..367583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95192.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEVKSRHPQNKLIVRIPTDLPYTAVSSRFILIVCTYYPVVAGST
FT                   VKERDRNWLTCGSLPSCRAIALSTVMVLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367549..368955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXW1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95193.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFDQPLPEQLKNNPLRLGQSNLKAGLHGHLVELLAREVILNGQS
FT                   RGGKPLNTADAAFKAMGMIHRLDDKSWGLHGSRSDDIILQLSRIAFQQFPWQSPLTNGV
FT                   LARYHMLYAHPLVGPMVEAEFGMSTGELFQLILLFAEEMLQRPTLAFEFLPAAEQSIRA
FT                   PVLALSDRISRSSDDLRTATVERQSYDVNWAYSFNPLRAFPLVHAGNPRSLMCPAPPIL
FT                   LQRLTDGLYFDLIRADRRFGSAIGKAFEHYVGKVVERIGVDVFNLREETCWGKPERRSV
FT                   DWIVSDNSASLFVECKLGRLDIASQTEISPEPPFVAAIGRLAGNVGQLYATLSEALAGG
FT                   YPHWKPDGRPVHPIVVTFHEWFCFGPFFYKHLDELVDTEFEKRGLDRALLKRHPYCVCS
FT                   IAEFEGLLTAGRGANIDIVVSEKMSAAHRQSLMRGFLADRYPGSLSNAMGTFEDGMDLV
FT                   IEGPSRLTRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369158..372667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hels"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03600"
FT                   /product="putative helicase"
FT                   /note="superfamily II helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95194.1"
FT                   /translation="METIDELTAFLATATADGILGRLLYRGAAWSLMREDGVLPPNAPP
FT                   LGVTIETDLAEHGFALLRAAMALRAQAGASDLTSKAFERAANAFEALVRNGDPEAPDRG
FT                   FRRTIGAAAYHLAGFSAVAYSLFNETADDLNASPGETAVRHLILRDLGQLRGFVRDWLD
FT                   DDAHGDVQIAAALTGEEPDVDEVLSTILNTTICRALAHFDFALETGEPEPIESARTLLS
FT                   TAVSLADNAENVPLWWISNLCRHLIDDLWQHSLHQNLPTEPPEGTEEKYPDLRRLFISS
FT                   LYARKTSEVELWPSQREAAQRSTDVTDDLVVALPTSAGKTRVAEIAALMTLSSARRVLI
FT                   VTPLRALSAQTERSFRKTFAPLGFSVSSLYGASGLSAGDEDALRTREIIIATPEKLDFA
FT                   LRSDPTLIDDVGMIVLDEGHMIGPSEREIRYETLVQRLLRRADAGDRRIVCLSAILPSG
FT                   DELDDLTAWIRSDEPGEPVRSDWRPTRQRFGALTWRGKDALLRLDLDDDGPFLDKFVLE
FT                   KPALGREKKPYPRKNSHLALFAAWEFARQGKRTLIFSTQANWVESYGKQVVDLCKRGYL
FT                   DSLLEDEASIARALEVGKEWLGEDHPAVACLKQGVAIHHGRLPSPFLRELETLLSEGVL
FT                   KVIVASPTLSQGLNLNAAVLLVPALYRAAEKIKGEEFANVAGRAGRAFVDVEGLIVHVM
FT                   FDNIDWRKKEWRKLVASAKARTLKSGLIQIVAEILERLSREGVLDRDDAWEYLANAREA
FT                   WRSPEEEAAVAARLAAAVDYDDDDDGGDDEDGGDDEEESIDEEPLSQIVERLDATVFGL
FT                   IEALDADRADLPKLLDEALKGSLWARQIAREDEDIAPLHRKVFEARADLIWKTTTAQAR
FT                   RGHFAMGVGLEAGLTIDAMADELAELLDRADEAALSGDIDELVDALCGLGERLLFMRPF
FT                   IPDKANALPANWKTILRAWVSGEEVAKIGPHNMRAVEEAFTYRLVWALEAVRTRRMSLG
FT                   WSPETVAGGGAAAVETGVPQFMMAMLIRAGLPSRRAAMAAIDDAKPVFVTPAEMRAWLE
FT                   SDEITAYTDAGDWPTPDTAALWARFRTEALSGGIQKWSVEHYKRLLDFAAAPPAGLYRI
FT                   FTDEGDGRTWLATPDYRRVAAFKKPAVDPKPSLFSGRLPGNTRLVEALRVGRGKLRWPP
FT                   ADA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372654..373436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXW3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95195.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLYERWCESTKAKDKRKRYWTYVEKDGGRDEIRDGLAETIRSHY
FT                   DRLERIAEDVDRLGYKVAAEILSEAMPQTAKGRSGDLGEILATELVEEEIGLRVPVRRL
FT                   RYKDGRNMAMRGDDFIGAGYDVAGEKLWLLKGEAKSNKVLGKATVTSARKVLNRDNGRC
FT                   TPDSLLFVANRLLESNDPGDNELGRSLRDEVGLKSLRADRIDHMLFTVSGNGPHASLKE
FT                   DLDATGTNRDHYVVNIHVEDHQDFIAAMYQEAEDLGDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373452..373997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXW4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95196.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPVYSQLFSCLYDQAEAVGQLGRGTHHSVFRSIQWRDIDGDFR
FT                   DSGRFHHFAVIWDEDHDARIIPMIEHLHMTGLLWPVVFIGERKGMLTVLLSHGIDPTKE
FT                   RSDWFDTVRDIAGHAIENDPWTVEFGTFHRDPANRDQLTEPAGLISDREELVVAYLQAI
FT                   DVLWQLGEERSERQQNQG"
FT   CDS_pept        374442..374681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXW5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95197.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYIDRLIANGTNFRVDRKESSASFRPAGDSEADVDAFQSVVRDL
FT                   RANEGDGYKIHLAHPMSDRGHGLIDLVLVTLTQD"
FT   CDS_pept        374681..375793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXW6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95198.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAHKSHHYVPQFYMRLFSGTAAERVGVFIIAKERFIPKAPIKGQ
FT                   ACKDYFYGTDGHAEETFGAIENATAPILKSIVGGALPAPGSPDYHALMLYLAVQHSRTL
FT                   EAEAQLAEGSEHTMRAMLRTKFELEGNEEMLDWLELVRIKRNNAIGEAVMTGTIGAMLL
FT                   TDLALLLVQNDSDLPFIASDAPVVVHNRLFEATRSVGTAGYANLGLQIFLPLGPRLLLQ
FT                   CYDPAAYAAVDAAAGVVRFDDRATARLLNDLQWEAAGKVILTSPTMDQAELHSAATRWR
FT                   LQRGGPRMIHRQEIVSRTDTEVRVRQGVGPKPSDIALDLPFLAQTMPFPPPLGPYEVAP
FT                   SRDLDRDAMVREAWEDMMDLADRMHPPPPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375798..376499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95199"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95199.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQWFFDLKAANRFTIGIDQTAVDWLSALLRHPSWQRWVFHPLQA
FT                   QLPNFDWKQAARHAFTEQFWPIFDYISGRRLRDTKARTKDLVARYASQEVFDPAALKAS
FT                   YDLTIQFATFIGRNSGLDFRRSKPDEYRWNGAPPALLALCALILFVSDWQLNTAIGKFA
FT                   QILTAPDPSDLLLGNVVGLNPFHDYAAWQMVVLAQEIAQQPTGVRVYDAELVRIEAELR
FT                   EAFRAWIQGQG"
FT   CDS_pept        376491..376931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95200"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXW8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95200.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHSTDCCLVEDSLFDPLTDELADEPGFDGLGTPEVDETFGLPLL
FT                   TIGPVKLAKGVVGIHGIVADEAEMRLSGAAARTGRLRCPHNLSATHAAGRAAHVAPDPD
FT                   ALRVRELILARVRRVLQDQASELANIKFASEVVRKGGGRHRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377013..378263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXW9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95201.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFAYGLAAVFVKHRIFMTGGDLTHTQAIELLDEAARELAEIRRG
FT                   KHYALWRDDKCRPLGDALRQVSPFDAYSDSWIFTGDGGGTIAHGRFGDWAIDRLVEKLE
FT                   PAAILAAFGEEIAGNVGHYSELSAILGVQLDTTVHLGDGVTLDAEPEDTFEGLIHRIPF
FT                   QMLPVPSGTSVLRHRYRVEPAFELRTAAPTGKSVTTPASPARDQVRQRVRLACLLASIG
FT                   PVELPFSLLQPDRASLFVAGDGNQAGRPFAAMPLVAFPVEGAAVKRAYGYLATFRGGAS
FT                   MARAIDRLGRSRLAINPVDRALDLGMAAEIALMHDHSHNNTEIAHKIGSRSAWLLGQTP
FT                   TDRATIFTEMKSLYGARSQAVHSGFLSSRSTIDLDAADALVTRIFNAILARGAFPDWSS
FT                   LVMGGDALQPVEDEDGA"
FT   CDS_pept        378483..379403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95202.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALGPSHHAHHLSGPFWWSLRGVATIYSLLSSNLKPTLGFAHQT
FT                   ASQRKADAFLLGEALTHWFAQTHLGAHMVVPLEAHTGFVVPHSTTAPYPKPMPKYFRHG
FT                   VKPGAKSEPDFLAFAGPGQIHVIESKGRAGFGHFGVADHVINAARNKALRQVCRIASVN
FT                   GIPPMTRTACVFAFDQSGLTGQITDPPANRPYHYRAEWPDLVRQAYASVLDPLFESSAR
FT                   DIGGNYVGIEFMPGWKFGIDRHVYKLVRSVEDAATMGRLLTFLSNFTSETDGVRIAEEY
FT                   SAGSDGLLLIGGPDFSTKGMRGALA"
FT   CDS_pept        379843..379986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95203"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXX1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95203.1"
FT                   /translation="MISKNVIASLFVGVCCATPAPAQASNTYNANFVFQQTLPVITKGR
FT                   FP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380034..380879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03700"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95204.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRAYIDDSVSNTGDRRLVLAALIQSEATWAAFEVDWRRALAEPP
FT                   AIGYFKMAEAQNRRDQFKGFSEKERNRKVHALADIVARHAPWGFHASVSTTDYRELIEP
FT                   AAPFPMRTPYFLLFYAIVFGVARMHEALSVSEPCDFIFDQHSGLDKKTLPMLNDMIATS
FT                   SGSWGGQISGSVRFADDKDEVAIQASDLLAWLIRREGDGQLPPGCDGLMDKLVIYGVNR
FT                   FADVDRAWLEQISAGFSEIPRANSIDKQGWREMIPIWEGGHAKALNDAVIAAGLYPPED
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        380956..381159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95205"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXX3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95205.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPSWQHPWFARQNLPVGNRSVLKGEVRIAALPDLAMENWRLSGK
FT                   EGSKAVMTLKVTESPLLLSRLP"
FT   CDS_pept        381366..381890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03720"
FT                   /product="ArsR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXX4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95206.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRWGDMGGQWGVNRSVAQIHALLFLSDRPLTAEDIADKLGMARS
FT                   NVSNSLRELLAWKLAWRVPVLGDRRDHYEAETDLWQMATKVAQGRKEREIDPMVAAIRA
FT                   AMAHADDPRISPAVRQRLHSMHDFMNTVEGWYQQMLNVPPAQIMTLIRMGSKVVGLLKF
FT                   VSGKGGKKEIE"
FT   CDS_pept        382029..382649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03730"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXX5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95207.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFRALLGAEAWDRLPRAVRSRFAKRLLPGRSVGYAGQVMTCRMR
FT                   PLGWLLAQACRLIGSPLPLGRDSGMAAVVTVTEDGASGGQVWTRMYARPRGFPQVIHSA
FT                   KRFAGPTGLEEYLGAGFGIALTVEASATGIRFRSHHYFLCIGALRLRLPRWIAPGALSI
FT                   DHEDMGEGSFAFTLSLRHPLLGELIRQVGHFHDQPASQQEVQP"
FT   CDS_pept        382646..384148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03740"
FT                   /product="SulA-family protein"
FT                   /note="putative nucleoside-diphosphate sugar epimerase
FT                   (SulA family) / cell division inhibitor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95208.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTLWLFIALQMTMGAFDTFYHHEGTERLAWRPGQSVELRLHGI
FT                   RNLAYMLAFACLGWTIPKGGWAIALILLLAGELFITLWDFVEEDRTRHLPATERITHTL
FT                   LTLNYGVILAMLIPRLLDWAGEPSAIMPVHYGMMSWFCAIAAFGVFVSGLRDLAAARRC
FT                   PRLVPADPAPLAAALGHSKTVLVTGGTGFVGSRLVEALASAGHDVTVLARDRARAAPLL
FT                   QAGPVRIITSLDAISPDTRIDAIVNLAGEPISNSPWTRAKRQRIVRSRMGMTQNVLRLI
FT                   QRLHHRPEVLVSGSAIGIYGLRGDEKLDESDEGKPCFSRHVCLNWERAARRAEGLGVRT
FT                   VYLRTGLVLDASGGMLARMLAPFEYGLGGRFGDGRHWMSWIHRDDLVRLIVHCLARPEI
FT                   NGPVNGTAPVPVTNRTFTAALGRALHRPAMLPVPAWPLRRLLSGFAEELLLNGQRVLPA
FT                   VATRSGFSFRYPNLDVALAAITGGDKMILTDVPVRPLALKEG"
FT   CDS_pept        384148..385011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03750"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95209.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMANALFLPPTEYLRHMLVRRIQNVFNDRDRGERPVVRSDNALY
FT                   PRQSVIWRVHGDVTTMMIGGVTALLLQMLHPAALAGVWDHSGFRGDMLGRLRRTARFIA
FT                   VTTFGDRAEAEAAIDRVRQVHERVKGVLPDGTPYAATDPRLLAWVHVCEAMGFLDAWIA
FT                   FAEPGMSRANQDRYFKQAAQIARALGADPVPESRAEAEALMTSFLPELKADTRTRAVAR
FT                   MILSQPAPSTAMRPAQSMLMQASVDILPPWAKQLHGFPARPLASPLVRASAFIIAHTLR
FT                   WAFNRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385103..385363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95210.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKTASLTTFFDLFAPTIFRRSLHLIATIFFLVMPSSMRGPPGKP
FT                   VTLPRHSEGNFVSQVLTVRRAIPADSKGQSRQRMQENFQLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385607..386959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03770"
FT                   /product="putative iron uptake protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized iron-regulated membrane protein /
FT                   PepSY-associated TM helix"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXX9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95211.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIAPESSTVKRALSAHAAIGLLAGALLYIVSLSGTLAVFYQEF
FT                   QRIEQPRAPEMASIDPQAVQRGIEAVLAREKGKPLATHLYVHLPVEGLPRTVITTDTQA
FT                   VHIDRTGKIAGKEEIAWSDFLAQLHYMLNIPGLFGFILVGILGVMMLTLSLSGVIAHPR
FT                   IFRDAFRLRARDKGGLGLADWHNRMSVWTLPFILAISLTGALIGTADLTAYGIGATGYK
FT                   GDMEAVYASIFGPEGKPDTKAAPAPNIAAALDYMAAHYPGRRLTYVTLHDPLTAGQHVQ
FT                   IVGTFERRLVFGEYYNFDAAGRVIGRAGISDGPAGRQMAASNYNLHFGNFGGLPVKMAY
FT                   FILGMALTAICATGTYIWLGKRERRGIGAPRIRAAWDAVVWGAPLILALAFVLRKTLGN
FT                   DLPLVAIFWGGLAAILVGAWFFAAPGQIAKLLKRALVLACGLGSALALAGF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386956..387534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXY0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95212.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTLLILAGVSAACGSAALRHAWSLHRRSSLWNAAGWGLFLLGV
FT                   VTGWWGAGAWGVSVASLVGMSAALLILSHAAITSPAAGSAKASNRRVGMLPERGEPLHL
FT                   RRRLMTFLIVVILAMIVSTGLGIAAYGLMALTGAAEANSVVTGFFVTPLAWSILAYALL
FT                   IEERRIRQWATLGILAVPGALALIFGLSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387534..389711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03790"
FT                   /product="outer membrane receptor for ferric iron uptake"
FT                   /note="iron complex outermembrane recepter protein / outer
FT                   membrane receptor for ferric coprogen and
FT                   ferric-rhodotorulic acid / outer membrane receptor protein,
FT                   mostly Fe transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95213.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIKSLLLGSVAMSFCAAAQAQEAAPGSDDQGAIVVTGTYTLDH
FT                   SIDTATGLGLALRETPQSVSVMTAQRILDQNLITVKDVIQNGVGVAVNEVDDVRNSFYA
FT                   RGFEIRNTQIDGVPAAWTLAGANGETSADVSIYERVEIVRGATGFLSGAGDPSASVNLV
FT                   RKHADFADFKGYLNAGVGSWDSWRLSADLGGALTPDGRVRARVVGRYERGKSYIDIQDR
FT                   KKWVLYGVVEADVTDSTLVRVGISHQDTKPSGATWGALPTFYSDGTTTFLPRSQTTAAD
FT                   WTYWNTTNQNIFATVRQAFGERWSLTVNYNRLKNSGDTQLLYLYGNVNKATGTIDSSNP
FT                   YKSTGESVQESFDGQLKGEVSLFGRDHEVVLGALHSILNRHTDNFVAPYTRNNPAWGAG
FT                   LNDWANNVPLVGEVGVPFPEPVWGTTPVRNEQERIKQTGYYAAVRLNIADPFKAVVGGR
FT                   LASWHQTGFAWSGPSDYGNDDVFIPYVGALLDVAPNHRLYASYTRIFQPQNLLDRNLRQ
FT                   LDPLNGNAFEIGVKSSFFGDKFQTSIALFQIKQDNVGQPDIMVTPPGGGLPQQTYVAAE
FT                   GITSKGVELEATGQLLPGWNVNASYSRFWADYSNGAPANTDQPRKLLKVFTTYSFPVLG
FT                   RDLTLGGGVNYRGVAYSTGANPVTLAPFRFTQGAYTLVSVMARYNITDQVEIQANVENL
FT                   LDKTYFSQVGFYSQYRYGAPRNFTVGATYRF"
FT   CDS_pept        389989..390390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXY2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95214.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYAYGWITALFFLVSIAAHWIFGWYAFVEEAREHGQLVEVGSY
FT                   LVEMGRDTFENWQSEFLQLIWQVVGLAYFLYVGSPASKENDDRLEAKVDELMKLVGGEK
FT                   AEAMIAAIDERYLRTHGHAQPHAHDVGHE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390532..391548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03810"
FT                   /product="putative NADP-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95215.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNRSWVLAQRPEGTVRASDFAYREQAFDMPALQEGDILVRTRI
FT                   ISCAPTIRNWLNPPERSYRGAIGIGDPIRGMAAVEVLASRHPRFAEGQWLTAVAPWQDF
FT                   AVLRPDEAAVPVTPIEAWMDPVDAMTLYSPNSLTAYFGLFAVGEPKPGMTVLVSGAAGS
FT                   VGAMACQMARIAGCRVIAVAGGPEKCRWLKEDVGAEVAIDYRSADLPSALKHASPDGIN
FT                   IFFDNVGGDVLQAAVDRMAPHGRIVLCGQLAAYDSNEPAAGPRDMMKLVYGRIRMQGFV
FT                   VGDYADDYASAIASIRQWEAEGRLRNRYDMRDGFERIPNAFVDIFNGRNAGTLIVRI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391545..393614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03820"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95216.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTATSVVVDGVALITLDNPPVNALSASLRQGLQAELEQAFGDE
FT                   EVGAILLLCAGRTFIAGADITEFGQPWQPPSLPDLCAMLDGAPKPVIAAIHGTALGGGF
FT                   ELALACHYRVAARSAKVGLPEVHLGLLPGAGGTQRVPRIVGAEAALDIITSGRQIKAAE
FT                   ALSLGLVDAVVDDAALAEEALAFARRVVADGGAKPRIRDRADAIEGDRNRPELFTAFAA
FT                   ANARRFKGFVAPAAIIGAVEAAVTLPFDEGLAKETALFERLVASPESAAQRHVFFAERE
FT                   AARVPDIGPDISAIDIRSVGVIGAGTMGGGITMNFLNAGIPITLVETTQEALDRGIATI
FT                   RRNYETTAAKGRMTAAQVEQRMGLISPSLDLAALADADLIIEAVYESMDVKTDIFARLD
FT                   RIAKLGAILASNTSFLDLNRIAAATSRPEWVVGLHFFSPANVMRLLEVVRGAATSKPVV
FT                   ATAMRLAKRIGKVAVLSGVCDGFIANRLLAPRGAQAEAMMLEGTPIAEIDRVLVDYGFA
FT                   MGHFQMMDLVGLDVIGRNATERTVMGDLVAAGRLGQKRGAGYYDYDEKRRSRPSDVTGS
FT                   LIKEVAAARGVAHAPTSGDEALLARLLYPVVNEGAKILEEGIALRASDIDIAAVLGYNW
FT                   PVYRGGPLFWADQVGLDRIVAEMRRLEAVHGETFRPAPLLVRLAEAGRRFGDGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393616..395142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03830"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /note="acyl-CoA synthetase (AMP-forming) / AMP-acid ligase
FT                   II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95217.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEEQSHPSFEWDAERLWPQFARRADAEPDALALADCDDRLWSRG
FT                   ELREQAIEIAALLKGAGVEPGDRVLVTAHKSPATIATALAISSLQAIFCPVSPKLGAGD
FT                   LALLESSLGHVVKVSGAGSALPDIFAAVGGRSSDPRDRDTALIGFTSGSTGVPKGVMHG
FT                   PEALNYATRACAAIAGLQPDDAILGIVPLDSAPGFTFTAHFALSLGHPLVLVDPWVPAE
FT                   ALRRAERYGCGWAIAVPTHLFTMVEAARLGEWTGRLPLRAMAVGGSAMTPELIEDADRL
FT                   LGLKALRMFGMSECMGHASTHPSHSLERRQLFDGIPFPGTQEEAFDADLRPLPRGSRGQ
FT                   AGVRGPSLFLGYAQGMGAGQERMTPDGFYLTGDEIVRDQDGFVRVVGRIKDQIIRGGFN
FT                   IDPAEVEAALLRHPAVAEVAVVAVPERKLGEQACAVCRLRTDDGSIDLPALLDHLSQQG
FT                   LSRKKWPEHLVLVEAMAVTATGKLDKKAMAAIAVEEVARRRAEPPTRQDA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395135..395929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03840"
FT                   /product="putative gluconate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.69"
FT                   /note="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR) family
FT                   protein / trans-2-enoyl-CoA reductase (NADPH) (EC
FT                   1.3.1.38)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95218.1"
FT                   /translation="MADWNPGFTAAQFRLDGKRALITGGRGALAEAMAATLADLGCAVA
FT                   LASRTEADCADLAAGIAERFRVPAIGLSCNIADEASVEAAVAGTVDRLGGLDILINNAG
FT                   ASWWGLPQDIPLKGWQKVMDVNVTGTFLACRHAARHMIAAGGGAIVNIASVGAFLSYQP
FT                   DAGQVVPYTTSKAAIVHLTSDLAAQWAGHNIRVNAIAPGSIETGMTETLDPAIQERTRA
FT                   GILMRRFGRPEEVAGTLALLASDAGSFITGQTFLVDGGQSLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395922..396260)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03850"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95219.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSMVVLASRPRDWTQEQFTNWWRGPHADAARVLPGLIAYRHGA
FT                   VTKDYDNPEAPGWDGHAVLTFADQAALDAAFASPEWKAATAQTKGMGGRRIILITDEVD
FT                   LLAGDDHG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396264..397061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03860"
FT                   /product="putative enoyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /note="enoyl-CoA hydratase/carnithine racemase /
FT                   methylglutaconyl-CoA hydratase (EC 4.2.1.18)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95220.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPEKDVIQYEVADNGICTIWLNRPHVKNCVSPQLLRDLEVAVDK
FT                   AAEDDSVLAVVFRGRGHTFCAGADLGQLVGPVLHETSTSLQLAIDSARTYDKIYNMKKP
FT                   TIACVEGYAVAGGFELFISCDFGIAADDAKIGDFHIRRALFGGAGPIYRLPRYIGMRKS
FT                   KELMLTGKLLSGKECVEWGLCNASAPSDQLEQLIQDFCAPLIDKSPFCMWMTKMAVNRG
FT                   MDADTNSLITLETMTCNVVHHSADAKEGVAAFLEKRQPVWTGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397104..397811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95221.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSPLMEVALLRGYAPYTLAGYDIFRSVIESDGAVPARLKALFA
FT                   AVAAVDRRHLSLARRELERGVSLGLTSKEATAGLIVLSSLRGEAAALDFAQIIEESFGD
FT                   AQAPVPQPLPKAAEGEAEANFRAYWAGSIPAPLGALMRLAPEAADAYYLMRRGSIDANP
FT                   LSAKYGELLLLAILAAGYSPMAATHVRGARNAGASDEEIAEAVLCAIPSAGIAAWMAVG
FT                   GMLAPPEEGGIAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397808..397978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95222"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95222.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPDSSRPAHVLILTRPIGRAISSRPTGRLSNWSGKKFLVDARPV
FT                   GRSSGSQESKR"
FT   CDS_pept        397994..399232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03890"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.8.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95223.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFEQSAKSREWMERVRAFMEEHIVPAVPVYHQQSAAIDRWTEIP
FT                   PVFDELKDKARQAGLWNIFMPPSEHDDEFFTSVGLTNVEYAPIAELMGRISFASEVFNC
FT                   MAPDTGNFEVLHRYGTAEQKQRFMVPLRDGKTRSAFLMTEPAVASSDARNIQTDIRRDG
FT                   GDYVINGRKWWSSGAGHPRCDFFIVMGKTDPDAAPYRQQSMILVPRDTPGVTLVRHLPV
FT                   FGYDHAPHGHFEVALENVRVPAENMLLGEGCGFEIAQGRLGPGRIHHTMRNIATMEVAL
FT                   EKMCRRLLSRRAFGKAIAEHSVWEERIARARCEIEMARLLCLKAAHMMDTVGNKAARAE
FT                   IAMIKIAAPKMAQQIVDDAIQAHGGGGVSDDFGLAELWANTRIVRLTDGPDEVHERQLA
FT                   RMELAKYAEGAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        399229..400311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03900"
FT                   /product="putative aminoglycoside phosphotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95224.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAQPAATIGSTVDVAANSAFDETRLAAYLAGRIADFSGPMRVQ
FT                   RFEGGQSNPTFLLSTQDQSYVLRRKPAGILLKSAHAVDREYRITMALHEAGLPVAEPLL
FT                   LCEDEDVIGSIFYVMRYVPGRSFWDPRMPGLDRAERAAIYDSANETLARLHLVDFTALG
FT                   LADYGKPGNYFARQISRWSRQYEASRTRDIPEMDRLVAWLPDAVPATEERTTIIHGDYS
FT                   FHNLLVHPTEPRVSAVIDWELSTLGDPLGDLTYHMMEWFRPEGVDVRGTLRGADLAALG
FT                   IPTAEDYARRYCERTGLRCDPTHPFYRAFNLFRVAAILQGIAGRARDGVQTASNAGDIV
FT                   TRIEPLAKAAWLAAQEAGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        400377..403265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03910"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor-like protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane receptor protein, mostly Fe
FT                   transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95225.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTRFKIGRVALLSGCAFAGIIVPAHAQTAATATAEAQSAEDAGA
FT                   PSAQDIIVTGTRVVRDGYNQPTPVTVAPTTELEKATPTNLADAINKLPQFANSVSPQSN
FT                   SQLQGNSGEHGNLLNLRGVGPTRALILLDGIRVPPTTFRGAVDVNTIPQLLIQRVDVVT
FT                   GGASAVYGSDAVSGAVNFVLDKKFTGVKGVAQRGVSTRGDLGNYRIGIAGGMSFAGDRG
FT                   HVLASVERFHSDGIKRSARIYGDDAYAAVGSVPGSTAAPGREANPFIFLPNLRFTTNDY
FT                   NNGIITASTVPALVNTIFLPGGAVRPIQRGTPTGTPGTNVGGDGLYIPGFNQLIAPLTT
FT                   TQGFGRLAYDLTDGLTAHVQGSYSRSVTSYDTQAQSVLGFRFFSGNAFLDPAVQAQMGP
FT                   NDNFTVFRFIAEQGPIPTREATNAYLINGGLEWNLGGWNITADYTHGKSVTKFAQTQVE
FT                   IPKLAAALDAVRGPNGSIVCRVTLTNPGLYPGCTPLNVFGAGTPSAADLQTVLGVSRYR
FT                   AMNSTDDFVLSARGDVFELPAGPVTVAIGGQYRKQKLDLTSNSDPAVPIDFTGLRGIPA
FT                   NRMTRFNNTNVGSAFGKLNVKEVFAEAQVPIFKGQPLAEELSLNGAFRLTDYSTSGSVK
FT                   TWKVGAVYKPIEDVMFRVTRSRDIRAPSLFELFAGVQTAPVNFNDPHTGQPGSIRQFSG
FT                   GNPNLDPETGDTFAAGVVLSPSFLPGFDVSVDYYDLKIKGAIATQGLNDVVNECETSNG
FT                   TSPTCALIERPLPFSDRSPANYPISVSLITQNISFLRTSGLDIAMSYRTKLGDGELALR
FT                   AFANYLDRYKSQTNSIAPVIDYAGHGVNSQTGYAYPKFRGTLSANYTNGGLTLFVQESM
FT                   IGKVTIGNLKNDPTSFYAVPAIKPVFYTDATASYKFDVRGEPELFVTATNLFDRKPPLV
FT                   AAAAAPGLLYPTLFTLYNVAGRTLTAGVRFKF"
FT   CDS_pept        403369..404667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03920"
FT                   /product="putative MFS permease"
FT                   /note="permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95226.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSPPIGLTAPPTTSAAGLRRTMLVMLGLVSMFNYIDRTVLSVLQ
FT                   EPIKRELGLSDGQLGLLTGLAFALFYATLSLPIARLADRFNRRNIIAASLATWSGMTAL
FT                   SGLATGFGSLVAFRIGVALGEAGSVPASHSIIADYYPPERRVTALALWGLALPAGIMLG
FT                   YASGGWIAAALGWRLAFGVIGVAGLALAPLVLLLVREPARTGSGLSARTEKAPPLGEAM
FT                   RFLWRLRTYRYMLIGTTLHAFAQYAMMSWSAPFYMRVHHMPLADVASWLALMNGLGGGI
FT                   GIYLGGRLSDAAGSRNAAGRVWVSAAAMLLMVPAALVQFLIPSLTASLAFGFLATMLMF
FT                   FYYGPIIGVPQSVVPPRIRALTSAVTLLVFNLFGLGLGPAVTGFLSDHLAAADGMQDTS
FT                   LRYALSAVVLFSLAGAGSIAWASRFYAGDLKRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404671..405417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03930"
FT                   /product="LinC-like dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR) family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95227.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKGRVEGKVVLITGAAHGLGKADAEALAREGARVIVADVDEEE
FT                   AQRVVDMLPAAMALRLDVTCEAQWQAALTKIMQAYGRLDGLVNNAGIAAFETVEQSSLE
FT                   AFRRVMAVSAEGTFLGCKTCLPALAASGAGSIVNIASVAAIRGNPAVFAYSAAKGAVLS
FT                   MTRSLIVHCQQQGYPVRANVVLPGSHDTQMVREAYRFAAPELREAARKHEGQPEHVADL
FT                   VLFLVSDESARLNGAEIVIDNGRTVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405428..406426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03940"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95228.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLALSDEQAMVRDMVRRFLADRYDATTMAKGPMSPDDWRALGEL
FT                   GLFALLTPEQAGGLGGGAAEVMIVSEEMGRALAITPLAEAILLCGRAIAGSAAAEEWGD
FT                   RLMQGNALLAFATGGALVDGRLRGTAAIVRDGMDADAFVVETEAGALMLVDGQDSGVRR
FT                   TPVRLVDGSMAAHVRFDAVQAQPLTVPAGMWAEAQALAGLSIVAELVGAMATLLDLTVD
FT                   YVRQRHQFGKPIASFQVVQHRCARMYTWLEQSRSLLLKAALAEEEARFRAVTAARAYIG
FT                   DAALKLAEEAVQLHGGMGVTDELAVGRGLRRVLLLSRLHGGGIAARAALAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406430..407605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03950"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95229.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEAYIVSARRTAGGRRNGRLAGWHPADLGALVLDALVADAGVDP
FT                   AAIDDVIIGCVSQVGEQTFAFGRNIVLASSLPDSVPAVTIDRQCGSSQQAVHFAAQAVM
FT                   SGLQDIVIAGGVESMTRVPMGSPITLAKAGGIGANPFSEAIQKRYGVEMFSQFHGAQMI
FT                   ADKYGFTRDDHDRFALASHRKAAAAMNAGAFDAEIVPVPVVTAEGEQAIHDRDEGVRAD
FT                   ASMESIGSVKLLSEGGTLSAATASQICDGASGVLVASEAAVRAHGLKPIARIVNLAVTA
FT                   GDPVIMLEEPIPATRRVLDRAGMTMKDIDLFEVNEAFASIPMAWMKALDADPERLNVNG
FT                   GAIALGHPLGATGTKLMATLIHALKARGQRYGLQTMCEGGGIANASIIEVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407624..408802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03960"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95230.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLALTPEQRAFREEVRAFLAASLSPELRRGAALTSGVFAEPDIA
FT                   REWQAILEAKGWLVYHWPDHAGGPGWTPVQRWIFEKECAEAGAPILPGMGLKLVGPVLY
FT                   TYGTPAQKDHYLPRLRTAEHIWAQGFSEPGSGSDLASLRTRAVRDGDHYVVSGHKIWTT
FT                   QAHHANRLFALVRTDPHVKPQQGISFLLIDMALPGVTVKPILSASGDHELNEVFLDEVR
FT                   VPVSDRVGEEGQGWSIAKFLLENERGGSSFAPAILADLARLRTSTGPLTGELADRAVRL
FT                   QLEAEALEMTELRTLIEIEHGAAPDPRSLTTKLLASEIRQGVEALAVDAFGLAGLQLPV
FT                   ERPFYGDAMPTPIGSPEAQVAAARYLNARAWSIFGGTSEIQLTLIAKAALGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408807..409955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03970"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YXZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YXZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95231.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDVFIVGAGIHPFGRTPGLSGLQQGVFAVRQALERAGLAWRDI
FT                   QFAFGGSDAAGNADTMVSELGLTGIPFINVANGCATGGSAMFGAYSTIKSGEFDLGLAV
FT                   GFDKHPRGSFSPLPADWGLPDWYGETGLMLTTQFFAMKIQRYMSLHGITPRMLGAVAEK
FT                   AFANGVLADHAWRREAVDIDTILHSQMVSDPLTKFMFCSPGEGAVALLLASGRKARELG
FT                   LPAVRLRAAAVRTRPPGSFEVFSPALDLERGGSPTSVASQAAYDMAGVGPEDIDIAQLQ
FT                   DTEAGAEIMHMAENGFCADGEQAAWIAEGRTRIDGSLPVNTDGGCLACGEPIGASGLRQ
FT                   VYENYVQLIGQAGARQAPGKLRLGYSHVYGAPGVSAVAIVER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409952..410374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03980"
FT                   /product="putative nucleic-acid-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Zn-ribbon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY00"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95232.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDTLPVPIADDLICPDADGIALLASRERATHRLCFPARPEDDTR
FT                   YDRVLLPRTGRLWSWTVQRFRPKSPPYAGPEAFEPYAVGYVELDGALIVEGRLVDVAFD
FT                   DLAIGMAMRVVPLPFPLADGTVRTSFGFAPDGSAGI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410441..411238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="luxR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-03990"
FT                   /product="LuxR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="DNA-binding HTH domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-03990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY01"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95233.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAGRSCAMPSAALIDAVRFSEPGGIGPAAERLRDAVMDLCGLR
FT                   TAVTHNVASREPMRDGNGAVLASEIFGFRGEEPRWWEVPQLALSSPIVHACRVEAEPFW
FT                   CNAHGFFTRLPNPLLDVIDLHDFRIRAMTAAAIVVPIHLPFGQIGAASFLSPEPEANDL
FT                   SDAYACAADALAVLARAFVQSYVKVTARARPGLGSISLTKREVECLRWAAAGKTNEEIG
FT                   IILGLQRTTVRFHIRSASVKLDAVNRDQTMFKAAQLGFLGMIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411241..411858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04000"
FT                   /product="TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY02"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95234.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREAAKKRQTTEAHDEKRNEILRHCATLFDRVGYHKASMQMLAD
FT                   EVGLGKPTLYHYFPSKNAILFAMHDAHMSALLAGLDEEGGSDDPLGRLRAACIDILRQI
FT                   AEHPGYVRAFMDHYEDLEGKMRDHIRAQRNAYLQRVRGIIEQGIANGHFRQCDPGLTTL
FT                   GFLGMCNWAYKWYPPLAKRRSPEDVADAICKPFFEGLSLKDR"
FT   CDS_pept        411977..412729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04010"
FT                   /product="SDR-family protein"
FT                   /note="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR) family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95235.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVEGKTALVTGASSGLGRHFARLLAREGATVVAAARRVDALSAL
FT                   SDEIGRQGGTCIPVAMDVTDPDAVAAAFGQIERDLAAPLSILVNNAGVAHTRAALDLSA
FT                   SEWSQVLQPNLTGAFLVAQQAARMMRGQGGTIVNVASILGERVSKGLAAYAASKAGLIQ
FT                   LTKALALEWAAFDIRVNALAPGYIETDLNRDFFASDAGQRLISRIPQKRLGQMQDLDGP
FT                   LLLLCSDQSRYMTGAVIAVDGGHLVSGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412839..414272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04020"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria / DNA
FT                   recombination protein RmuC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY04"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95236.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSLAAILVIVALVAGLGIGWLAKGRSMAPLLAEKADLAGKLDMA
FT                   ATQRNAAIQELVVAQERAAQAADLARKLEAERAGREAAARELAALRSDAQARAEAFEAQ
FT                   IAALKDAKEQLSAQFSEIGGKLLHQAQSHFLERADQRMMQAHEKSEAQLRQLLHPVNET
FT                   IQRYDQKITQIEQQRTEAYGILRGEIESMKTGQEAVRAEAQRLVDSLRHAPKARGRWGE
FT                   QQLRNVLETCGLSEHVDFQTEVSVEGEDGRLRPDAILRVPGGRALVIDAKVSLNAYQDA
FT                   YGAEGDEERKRLLSAHAAAMRAHVETLGRKSYAEQFDDAPDYVIMFVPGEHFLSAALEH
FT                   DPQLWDHAFAKRVLLATPTNLIAIARTVAAVWRQEKMADEAKRIGMLGKELYERLAGAA
FT                   GSLKKLGNRLNGAVADYNSFVGSFEGRVLVTGRKLRDLNIETGGKELEELEPVEALVRE
FT                   PSSAEAVRALPDALPDAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414357..415544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04030"
FT                   /product="putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="aspartate/tyrosine/aromatic aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY05"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95237.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGMSERDPLGHPVYRDMPTTIFEKMSGRARETGAINLGQGFPD
FT                   AQGPEEILRAAADALMTRSNQYPPMAGLAELRGAVAAHYARHQGIDLSPQEVIVTSGAT
FT                   EAIAASLLALVRPGDEVLVLAPLYDAYLPLIERAGGVARVLRLTPPDWRIGREALAAAV
FT                   TPNTRLLLMNNPVNPTGIALREQELALLAELCVENDLIAICDEVWEHVIYDGVAHRPLI
FT                   GFPGMRDRTVKIGSAGKIFSLTGWKVGWMCAAPALATLLARAHQFITFTTPPHLQWAVA
FT                   EGLARPESWFDAMRGAYQASRDRLVAGLRGAGYVVNACAATWFVTVDLPASGIDMDDVA
FT                   FCERIIEEAGVAAIPISAFYPAEPVTHLVRLCFSKADGILDEAAARLAAFRASLI"
FT   CDS_pept        415649..415837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95238"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95238.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDRLFLKHPRDVHESYGEHFEVATRFGFLMVRAGLACMVHGLVP
FT                   AFFTRTGSATVKRLYAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416221..416976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY07"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95239.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQLLTATLEQRRSCFTKLIVAIVRQAMTYRRGKGNPLSREEIDR
FT                   LNSLLPGVQFKIPELLDPSFLSSFGSPKAAERAPQASSTLGAEKEQELAALLIEITKLD
FT                   PQARGLRFEGFLNELFAGFGLAPRGSFRLVGEQIDGSFKLHGQTYLVEAKWHGPQIGFA
FT                   DLMTFSGKVGGKASWSRGLFVSNSGFTAEGLEAFSRGRQTNLICADGLDLYEVLSRKVS
FT                   LITVLEAKERRAAETNRAFVAVRDLNLGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417136..418953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04060"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="superfamily I DNA and RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY08"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95240.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLRSVSAAYLAQAADLAGNPGQQAAYDSTGNCVVLAGPGSGKTK
FT                   TLVLKLARIMAEDVRAPRGAACITYSQECARELTRRLERLGLREASNLFIGTVHGFCLR
FT                   HLLMPYGRLADLPVPFPLTVATTRQSDQAMKRVGDRLFGVGHPNKTMDLGRHRRSVLDR
FT                   TSIFWTSEAELAAWAEGYEAELRRTGLIDFDDLVVFGQRLVSEHDWVLPLLQAKFPVLA
FT                   VDEYQDLGVALHRIVKRVAFDGGVRLFAVGDPDQSIYGFTGADGALLQDLAERDDVERV
FT                   QLRLNYRSAARIVSASEMALGEARGYRSNDPDRQAVIEFTQCADGLEGQAAHAIEEIIP
FT                   AALAGKPGRALGDIAILYRDYRAGDVVAEAVAAAGLDFVRVDTAAPYRKVALTSWIEDC
FT                   AAWCAGGWREARPQLRGLLDRWLGFHRARIPEAEARDEAQRLTQLLWSLRVEEGIARDF
FT                   VAALRAGMLDALMAGEPSLADQGEQVNRMTAALAVGGALADLDLASLGGRDGSPLHLNL
FT                   LTLHSAKGCEYDVVIMVGLDLGSLPWRNELPAARRESRRLFYVGLTRARDEIHMLYSGY
FT                   VDTARGRMRWGRSPFLDELEARMEEAEDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418940..420730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04070"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent endonuclease of the OLD
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95241.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRISRVKISNFANFSEINLETGENIVIVGENKVGKSNFIRALQ
FT                   LILDPGLSERDRQLGLEHFWDGLGEDKLGETVEIAVELTDFTDDPRLMAHLNDCVVDPG
FT                   PPMVARLTYRFQPKANLDRDPESLADYEYIIFGGDDPEMSIGPSLRRMLPLDVQVALRD
FT                   AEKDLASWRNSPLRPLIEELATSLDADARAEIQEQVNEAQAELEGHAEVVATAERISER
FT                   LIAIAGEQHAVPLTLGLSPTRVDALLRSLRLLIDNGARGIADASLGTANLIFMALKSLE
FT                   LDRLVTDGERDHTFFVVEEPEAHLHPHVQRLVYRYFLGTGADGEEDTPPLTTILTTHSP
FT                   HIASVTPIRSIVLLRHDAETNATIAVSTATAPFTERDEADLQRYIDVSRGEIFFARGVI
FT                   LVEGDAERFLVPAFADALDIPLDMLGITVCSVSGTNFTPYVKLLGPHGLNIPHVILTDR
FT                   DPNGASHPRVRRRLISVLQLREEGVSYRRLDADAVIARAEPFGYFVNSNTLEPELFTGG
FT                   LAEGMQEVIEEELSIGDGTREELQGWVDDPDTLDEDALIALIERVGKGRFAQALARHVD
FT                   VDTCPDYIRQALEHIRDAVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420760..423312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04080"
FT                   /product="putative subtilisin proteinase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY10"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95242.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEPDNFDARDRPHIAIDVFRETAAYTFPSRNQERKPLRGDYAAH
FT                   ATQLLDQLAAALGTVPVAAADPRLPVQGLKSGTVVEVTTLPPAEGSRTKAVKVPATLEF
FT                   PTQDVVILRSERNEDRTESALLFVPDDARAFLRNRITDYGRDPGNQRRPDVERFEVIEE
FT                   VRAVEVGSLFTGVVDLAAPDILWWELWVRQPVALADRLAAAARNANIDVHDDRLIFPDT
FT                   TVVFLHAAAAAVAAFAARVPGAITEIRRATGTIEPFLDRGDTGFGQHDWVDELAQRVSP
FT                   PSPDAPVVCTLDTGVTAAHPLIAPGLRGAWAYDADWGADDHEPYGGHGTPLAGLVLYGD
FT                   LEPLMNDARPVDLTHGAESMKLLPPGGFPPTKPPSYGVVTQGAVSLVEIERPEAVRSFC
FT                   IATSATDFPPSRPSTWSGAIDQISAGAMPGEADDAVPAAERSKRLIVVATGNVSGGMAV
FT                   DVLPSQPLEDPSQSWNALTIGGFTRKEQPPAPPPVLQAAVPANHRSPFSRGSQSLPDDL
FT                   TPIKPEVLFEAGNMMSDATGFCGWDPAVSLLSAGSDVATEPLVPFWATSAAAGMAGNFI
FT                   GRLQAARPDLWAETHRALTVDSARWPEPIRKRFIGTGAHWKTGKAATKGKKQEMLREFG
FT                   YGVPDIDRAILSARNDATLVAQAEIQPFAIGADGRTGVFNEMHFYDLPWPKAALEKLEN
FT                   EIVTMKVTLSYFIEPNLAGKAATRPDTYRSFGLRFDMKKRTETAARFRSRISASQAKDG
FT                   TEADGEASCWLLGPKAIQAGSLHCDLWRGRAIELAGHDAIAVYPVGGWWKSHVGQKRVA
FT                   DKARYALVISISAPGQDVDLYSEINTLVENKEIEVLLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423365..424375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04090"
FT                   /product="putative AAA ATPase"
FT                   /note="ATPase of the AAA+ class"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY11"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95243.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKQILALLNSHIDGDEDQLLSIALQIAAQEARQGRSDDAEKLK
FT                   RLVQKARDQRRTGKPAGGQTPIPLARPRGELQGLVESAYPKVALSSMVLSDEIAKRLGR
FT                   VVRQQQERVTLREHGQIPATHMLLVGPPGTGKTMTASALAGELRLPLFTVRLEALFSRF
FT                   FGETAGKLRLLFDQIAQTRGVYLLDEFDAIGARRGDPNDVGEIRRVLNSVLAFMEEPNS
FT                   TDSLVLAATNHVEILDEALARRFDEVVEYTLPDAASARGILERRLGKFKFASKVWPGIE
FT                   SALEGLSQGELVRAADTVVKDAILEGASKVSPDALRDALENRQTLKGKFRRQPGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424365..424697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95244"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95244.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSGNGFSIMFSICSNLWSRESRPVAMSSTESPPRWKCPSMVRPV
FT                   GQPLIRVGFTPHGAKEWLGSSVVERKRWRFWTDSDSVRGASDSHKHLSKQQYSEARPKK
FT                   GGEYVD"
FT   CDS_pept        424733..425458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04110"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95245"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY13"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95245.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAQIEKIEGRGRRAKSVLPFGIAAMDSRLPGEGLALGALHEVAG
FT                   GGNGAIDGAAAALFSAGVAARTKGKVLWCITRPDLFAPAIAQAGLAADRVIYVEAGDDK
FT                   TVLACMEEGLRHGGLGAVVGEVARLSMTASRRLQLAAEGGGAIAIALRRWRRQTEAADF
FT                   GQPTAAMTRWRISVLPSTPLPVPGVGRPRSLVELIRARAGESADFELEACDDTGRLALP
FT                   AELVHRPAAAEGWRRGASG"
FT   CDS_pept        425373..426893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04120"
FT                   /product="putative nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /note="DNA polymerase involved in DNA repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY14"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95246.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRVVSLFLPSWSTDRLRRKAGDAAHPAEAPLVLIGRDGNRRVVL
FT                   AADAAAQGAGLRAGMPVTKAQVLVPGLIVQDADPDGDAEALDRLAAWLLRYAPIVAPDP
FT                   PDGIIIDSTGADHLHGGEGAMLKGLIGRLAMSGLTARAAIADTWGAAHALARYAARPTR
FT                   IAPPGHGRSILDPLPLTALRIAPSTVEGLRTLGFQCIGDLLAQPRAPLTLRFGPEIDRR
FT                   IDHALGDLAEPIEPVRPSELVQVRRAFAEPIGTAETIARYIGKLVVQLCALLEERGLGA
FT                   RRLDLLCHRVDNRAQAVRVGMATPVRDVRRLTRLLCDKIETISPGFGIEVMTLRASDAE
FT                   PLERKQAVSSLVEEAAPDVSDLIDTLMNRVGERAIYRLAPVASDVPERSVCRIPAMAAD
FT                   TGTSWPGHWPRPSRLLTQPEPVETVALLPDHPPVSFTWRGVHRRVKRADGPERVFGEWW
FT                   KRDAELAAVRDYFRVEDEAGERYWLYRAGDGEDATTGSHHWFLHGVFG"
FT   CDS_pept        426890..430162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04130"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95247.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPRYAELQVTSHFSFLRGASSCEELFSQAALAGIEALAVVDRN
FT                   SLAGIVRAHQAAKTTGVRLIVGCRLDLVDGASMLVYPTDRSAYSRLCRLLSLGKQRAGK
FT                   AKCHLEWPDLMAYGEGLIVVLVPDQADAECALRLRRLRDAFGDRAYLALTLRRRPNDQL
FT                   RIHELSNLATQMRVPTVVTNDVLFHEPARRVLQDVVTCIRHNVTIDALGDRRERHADRY
FT                   IKPPEEMHRLFARYPEALARTLQIADRCRFNLDELAYQYPEERDDPALTPQETLAKLTW
FT                   EGAAQRYPEGVPDSVIAALRHELRLIEKLGYAPYFLTVNAIVRFARSKDILCQGRGSAA
FT                   NSAVCYVLGITSIDPGRNDLLFERFVSEERREPPDIDVDFEHERREIVMQWVFDTYGRD
FT                   HAALCSTVIRYRTKGALRDVGKALGLPEDLIGTLSSQVWAWSEEGVEQRHVEALNLNLA
FT                   DRRLRLTLDLARQLMGAPRHLSQHPGGFVLTHDRLDDLVPIEPAAMKDRQVIEWDKDDI
FT                   DALKFMKVDVLALGMLTCMKKGLDLLAEHKGVNLDLASIPAEDPRTYAMIRKADTLGTF
FT                   QIESRAQMSMLPRLKPRTYYDLVVQVAIVRPGPIQGDMVHPYLRRREGLEPVHYPKPEL
FT                   EKVLGKTLGVPLFQEQAMRVAIECAGFTPGEADMLRKSMATFKFTGGVSHFRDKLIAGM
FT                   VANGYEQAFAEQTFKQLEGFGSYGFPESHAASFALIAYASAWLKCWHPDVFCAALLNSQ
FT                   PMGFYAPAQIVRDAIEHGVDVRPVCANASRWDCTLEPTSDESRYAVRLGLRMVKGLANT
FT                   HGAAIVSARADQPYTSIDDLWRRAGAPSAALVQLAEADAFRPALGLARREALWAIKALR
FT                   DEPLPLFAAASAREAGAIPEIDEPAVALRPMTAGGEVVEDYGHVGLTLRTHPLSFLRED
FT                   LQRRRIVTCAEAMAARDGRWVEAAGIVLVRQRPGSAKGVMFITLEDETGIANLVVWTKV
FT                   FEANRRAILSASMIAVRGRVQREGEVVHLVAQRITDLSGELASVGDRDMAFPLSHGRGD
FT                   QVRHGGSGPDPRELPPKGLRTRDIYIPDLHIDTIKVKTRDFR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430203..430793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04140"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY16"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95248.1"
FT                   /translation="MCNDYRLTVDVASIVEDFADLKIKIRFGEGAPNIAARDDIKITDV
FT                   GAIVRTIEGVRGEGDLVQRRWSWPGQNKRPVYNFRSEGRAFGSNRCLIVADGFYEFTDA
FT                   AEKGKKRKDKWLFTKRDEPIFCIGGIWRETKEVGEAFTMLTMEPGPDIAPYHDRQIVIL
FT                   ERDAWTGWLNPSVPAQSLIRPLPAGSLLVEQVG"
FT   CDS_pept        430853..431353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04150"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY17"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95249.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATAFDSDASLDERRVIIRRGGGDVEMVKLPWGLQPREIGGRPF
FT                   TVLRAEDRTFPSHRCLVPASEFCHRSGGKHYSFALANGEWFYFAGIWRPATRDWPDAYA
FT                   ILTIGANADVEPYHDRQMAVLRRDQRMAWLDLTCPEAELLRPLPAGSFRVSRLREARAA
FT                   LAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431418..433307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04160"
FT                   /product="putative signal transduction protein"
FT                   /note="putative signal transduction protein containing a
FT                   membrane domain, an EAL and a GGDEF domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY18"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95250.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLQVENRILRLIANGVSLEETARQLCLEIEALLPDVVCTLMTV
FT                   DPAGLLHPLATPSLPDAYALAIDGVMIGPEVGSCGTAAYMRKTVGIADIAADPRWARYK
FT                   DHALVAGLKACWSYPIISESGDPIGVLALYFREHRGPREAEMGVISTALDLCGMALRRH
FT                   ERVVDRERRANVDVLTGLPNRAAFNAALECMPCDEPGIWALFMIDLDNLKIVNDTFGHL
FT                   AGDRLIQVAAARIARAVAPDVTFRIGGDEFAVLVQAPALLSDLDAAARRIFRGLELAAP
FT                   CEGHMVVPQATIGGAVFGPSESTAAAVSEAADFALYHAKETGRGGFVRYWPGIGTRITH
FT                   RRDAIRDVAAALGDGRIEAHYQPIVGLDTGEIVGLEALCRMRGRDGTLIAAHEFHEATA
FT                   DAHIAAELTEHMAAMIAGDMVRWRDQGLRVGHVGLNVSSADFYTGSISKKLERAFGPVG
FT                   VPLDQLVVEVSEDVYIGRRDGVVAREIERLRATGVRVALDDFGTGHASLTHVLNVPVDI
FT                   IKIDRSFVERLWPDDPSIVIVEGLIKIARRLEIMVIAEGIETEVQASQLWSMGCMLGQG
FT                   FAFARATDRDATAALLRRHAAGIAGVTPLYAGRKGMLREPDAAAPARRRTAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        433589..434362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ardC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04170"
FT                   /product="putative antirestriction protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY19"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95251.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKTAPARAGQDRTSLYDEITGKIIAELEAGRVPWVQPWGTAAA
FT                   KAPLAMPRNAATDRHYSGINVLILWGAVIEHGFPGQSWLTFRQALALGGNVRKGERGTT
FT                   VVYADRFVPDDEKRRARETGEEAQAIPFLKRFTVFNAAQCENLPEDVAFVAPPPPGLIE
FT                   PRVEALIRATGIDFRIGGNRAFYVPALDYVQVPPPQAYFEPINWHRTALHELGHASGHP
FT                   SRLNRDFSGSFGTKKYAFEELVALSGQSAPCLTHH"
FT   repeat_region   434318..434323
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT   repeat_region   434324..440916
FT                   /note="insertion sequence:ISland01"
FT   repeat_region   434324..434337
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   protein_bind    complement(434515..434523)
FT                   /bound_moiety="dnaA"
FT                   /note="dnaA_Box"
FT   CDS_pept        434516..435907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04180"
FT                   /product="putative integrase"
FT                   /note="site-specific recombinase XerC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY20"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95252.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNSGASIVIQERRTADGLDSYIPVILRDGAIYDLHLERYFLDLP
FT                   LNGSRSRHSLRAHGYDVLVWVRFLASARGKSVWQADADDVGAYHRARRRSDAEFRISAS
FT                   TWNRAIASLDKLYRWAEREGLIERTPFTHRQVWRRSHDGRRAAVTGRNNAYERAARRSD
FT                   VRFIDLTDYRAFREVGLRGLTVEGTERPGARDRNGARNALFADLLVTTGLRLEEASHLL
FT                   AAEIPVCDARSERQRRVELPAALTKGDRGRSMLLPRRLLPVFDAYIAVERAAAVAKFAQ
FT                   RRGWEAIDRPIFIHSPSFGQRALHLVGGGTMDIEVVTPDERARLVICADDGTPREAAVL
FT                   WLTEVGHPVLPNSWEAIFARASRRCTDAGIPVRLSPHQLRHSFAVHMLAMLIQRRLADA
FT                   AAPVGAMEGYRQLVGDPLQQVQRLLGHSSLATTSIYLDHLATRADTVDAAVEELLALVP
FT                   GYLRS"
FT   CDS_pept        435904..437691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY21"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95253.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAPRKGRKVSFAADTAAPQADPWSQISTLRFMIHPLYGGELLV
FT                   DFTGLRPRGLALAFARSLFMLAAPRGPIMVRSSLKTYANQLPSFFSYLAGTGDGINGPA
FT                   DLRAHHIDGFETWLSAQGKSCVHGPTYVAKVVSVLRRIADDSPELVDCGLRERLRYVSS
FT                   HAHVRSRPRDAYSPYVARQLRDAARADIAAIEARLRSGPQFDEVPQIDGAYCKAHAAIE
FT                   TYGVLGYRDPTFQSLYKLRKKRDLTSDRLNLSLHAAHYLTADDIVPLLVLLLIETGLEL
FT                   ECCKSLTLDCLRNAAGGTVDIAYTKLRAHGAEHKTIRVRDRGSSTAGGLIRRIIALSSK
FT                   ARVHNSSDNLWVYFQPGEITAGIRQLRLKVSAWTQRHCITDDQGKPLHLCLSYLRKTHK
FT                   ALWYLKTEGHMARFAVGHTVDIAARHYADIPSLRPLHEQTVADALEEVLAGPMILPPQD
FT                   EDRLRGELASPDPDDGGISTALLNGEQDVWLASCGNFYSSPFASAGTPCPTPFWACLDC
FT                   RNAVITARKLPAILTFLSFVDAQRIGLSAADWTAKFGHAHDRIVQQILPAFAEDVVTRA
FT                   RAQVANDPPTVYLPPEARA"
FT   CDS_pept        437688..439913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY22"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95254.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVVQLLAESDDERDALPVLMSAPLRPGCDRAHISRYGDPVWDLA
FT                   PGVFRDNARRCHVTVHFGGIKDPSIADALRQILHARLNVDLPGHRSRLEPAGVRGEANR
FT                   TLRFFDFVKAQLGRFDLARVDQALVDRYAGALRLAGLRPVAAAALLRIVFDLHELQHHL
FT                   PTARLSFEPWPGRSPFSVAGAKHIAGENRTPRIPEAIMTPLLSWSLRYVTCYAGDILAA
FT                   RAELDCLEATRNRLIAAEEGLDPAVRRLRQRQRLLDYVASLRQHGRGIPIWTTAHNGAT
FT                   RTDPQTGAVTPPINYHLIHLHAGINAQAEPAMHLGLATGAPDLIAAAIAELGTEIGGMD
FT                   TPNSADPDTGMPWRTRFDAKVLPLEEVMLQSAAYIVCAFLSGMRDSEIQAMRRGCLSIT
FT                   KAEDGTILRHRIKSTAYKGKRGGGEETEWVTIAPVAEAIDVLERLSARAGQARGTTTLW
FT                   PVLTLRANTKTHVSAEIVRQLNRFRDHLNDHFGSAQAPVIPAGPDGRPWRLTTRQFRRT
FT                   IAWHIANRPFGTIAGMIQYKHASVAAFEGYAGSSRSGFRGEIEAQRALGQIDDILVYFD
FT                   ERQSGARLGGPAANRVGVVLDTAAHELAPLPAMIADRPRLRTMLGSLARTLHVGPLADC
FT                   FFDPATALCLNRSSEPGASGPMISMCEPVRCPNACIAERHRPAWQRGADEARLLLREKR
FT                   LPEPQRVTLQAEVARIQRVLEQIAPGTATPHNGMAGEEEEAGLRVTD"
FT   CDS_pept        439958..440860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ardC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04210"
FT                   /product="antirestriction protein ArdC"
FT                   /note="antirestriction protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY23"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95255.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSYPATPRADVYSRITTEIVSAIEAGAGDWRMPWHHDGAATTR
FT                   PQNVTSRRRYRGVNVLALWIAAEAAAYSSGLWGTYRQWASLGAQVRKGERGTTVVFWKQ
FT                   AASRADDDHDDGEAGPGRMFARAFTVFNLAQVEGYEPPPVAVLPEGERFGHAEAFVAAL
FT                   KIPITEGAYDAHYRIDLDHIFMPTFASFRDASAQMGTLLHEAAHATGAKHRLDRNFAER
FT                   FKRDSLAIEEICAELTASFVLADLRIAHHPRADHAAYVASWLRALKDDPRAIFTAASKA
FT                   QAAADWMHAQQPQPEEIAA"
FT   CDS_pept        440857..441138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ardC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04220"
FT                   /product="antirestriction protein ArdC"
FT                   /note="remnant"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY24"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95256.1"
FT                   /translation="MISAPKICGRSHIRAGLSGYVAELTAALVGADVGLPTTHLDDHAA
FT                   YIGSWLAILRKDNRALLTAAARAEEAAGFLLRATDLACEDDLDEQAAA"
FT   repeat_region   440903..440916
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   repeat_region   440917..440922
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT   CDS_pept        441110..441529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04230"
FT                   /product="ArsR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY25"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95257.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWTSRRLLDLAMSPIALYPYIRYRGYMDNESVIVALGALAQATR
FT                   LDAFRLLVRHEPEGLPAGEVAKALDVPQNTMSVHLATLARAGLVTSERRSRIINYRADL
FT                   DALRSVMLFLVKDCCGGRAELCHPLADELLACRAA"
FT   CDS_pept        441542..442078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04240"
FT                   /product="arsenate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.20.4.1"
FT                   /note="protein-tyrosine-phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY26"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95258.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRLLNVLFLCTGNSARSIMAEAILSREGLGRFKSFSAGSQPKG
FT                   EVHPFTIHLLEKLNYDASRFRSKSWEEFSGPDAPSLDFVFTVCDNAANELCPVWPGQPL
FT                   TANWGVPDPAAIEDSETVQHAAFFDTYRMLFNRISLFTNLPFEGLDKMSLQNRLNRIGK
FT                   EQGRADLPSEKAPSA"
FT   CDS_pept        442075..442515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04250"
FT                   /product="arsenate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.20.4.1"
FT                   /note="arsenate reductase or related protein, glutaredoxin
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY27"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95259.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNAAIDIVIYHNPECGTSRNTLAMIRNAGIEPHVIEYLKTPPNR
FT                   PRLVSLIARMGISARQLLREKGTPFAELGLADPTLSDDQLIDAMIEHPILINRPIVVSP
FT                   LGVKLCRPSEEVLDLLPSAQRGAFTKEDGEQVIDAAGKRIGA"
FT   CDS_pept        442512..443579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04260"
FT                   /product="arsenite transporter"
FT                   /note="ACR3 family / arsenite efflux pump ACR3 or related
FT                   permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY28"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95260.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATVAARPKPAINSFERYLSVWVALCIAVGIALGYSLPNLFAAI
FT                   ASAEIARVNLVVAVLIWLMIVPMLLKIDLGALGSVRQHWKGVGVTLFINWAVKPFSMAL
FT                   LGTLFLGWLFRPLLPQGEINAYIAGLILLAAAPCTAMVFVWSNLCDGEPTYTLSQVALN
FT                   DVIMVFAFAPLVGLLLGVASITVPWDTLLISVLLYIVVPVIVAQIIRRALLSSGGQPAL
FT                   DRLLATLGPVSLVALLTTLVLLFGFQGPAILAHPLVIALIAIPILIQVYFNAGLAYWLS
FT                   RRFGVAWCVAAPAALIGASNFFELAVAAAISLFGLNSGAALATVVGVLVEVPVMLSVVS
FT                   IVKKTRPWYEQRVPA"
FT   CDS_pept        443576..444007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04270"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="histone acetyltransferase HPA2 or related
FT                   acetyltransferase / N-acetylglutamate synthase or related
FT                   acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY29"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95261.1"
FT                   /translation="MIATLLDSRSLSDLMAELSAAGLPASDLAEAGRRFFRFEDDVGLV
FT                   GYGGIEGDGSDRLLRSLVVKADRRGCGLGGAILTAVERAAADEGATSLYLLTTTAEPFF
FT                   RRHGYETAERTDVPAVIAQSAEFRSLCPASAALLYKWIA"
FT   CDS_pept        444007..444747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04280"
FT                   /product="arylsulfatase-family protein"
FT                   /note="putative flavoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY30"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95262.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLRILPEPDHMPALDRAMIRPDLAAGLGALEPKPRILLLYGSL
FT                   RERSFSRFAVEEAARLLILFGAEVRIFDPADLPLPDQIKDDDHPAVHELREHALWSEGM
FT                   VWCSPERHGQITGIMKAQIDHLPLEFGGMRPTQGRTLAVMQVSGGSQSFNAVNTLRLLG
FT                   RWMRMFTIPNQSSIAMAFKEFDEDGRLSASSYYDRIVDVMEELVRFTVLTRRHADQLVD
FT                   RYSERKAAAAKRDAAQDLASRSKA"
FT   CDS_pept        444894..446036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY31"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95263.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHRAGGGNPNAPAVLARRGAPARTTRTLSGSPWALPGGAAAAFS
FT                   MARRVRIRREGRRPCDTERQSLMTSSLSAVLQALELGHLDLMGDQRSMEAPPPAEALEQ
FT                   TVSAIWSDLFALFPFTALERDIEDLGWGFVNLFHRAAAKKHQLIDRLTDEIRLLLAEQD
FT                   GSEIATADLEDKIDLARKVEQSAQAYEGMRDTAARHYLHETGRSWVPATGNRISLGTTA
FT                   AIVDGRAYLQARRERVRDANMVHGTPVVFAGGRLRFASDDEAKQFADNLLRTLKAVRER
FT                   VGDMYLVHGGDMKGIERLAASWAEQNGIQQLRFGLDRKLGDRAGFRRNEQMLSVKPRYV
FT                   IAFQGNGVTERLVVEAKARGIHVVDRRGPLGTPPAALSRG"
FT   CDS_pept        446149..446817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY32"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95264.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMPDRASACALLAFRAAHGRHWKAKLLSLWSTGRDVDEADGAYL
FT                   RHLRNQAGPSWLRQLTPRRWRAIERLAAPGDPVLAAVFLDRAREFHRGAQIGAPIALAP
FT                   ALHLLAISCELGLKAHLLGHGWTDDALARDIRHDLVRALDEARQLGLPAPGRPLADFIK
FT                   SLGPAYAVHRIDALVAGGYACDIGAVLCETGQLLDAVAACLRPATPGAATLRTSSSPSA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446866..447069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY33"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95265.1"
FT                   /translation="MACGLDGPDGRLRGQMRRRTVRRLGHDRSPPSETADIAGFAEHAG
FT                   PASRGPYARALSARPLSRRTGL"
FT   CDS_pept        447225..447632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04320"
FT                   /product="single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY34"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95266.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNLVILAGNVGGTPETRTTQGGTRITHFSLATSRPKRDSNGKIL
FT                   RDDNNRRLEDTEWHRITCFNGVGKTVEQYVDKGMKVMVRGRIHYTRWTDSENIERYGVE
FT                   IIADEVTFLTRAKSNENSGGGNEPEDDEIPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447708..448142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY35"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95267.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFPLLLAAAVVPNGQTFACTPTRVWDGDGPIWCREGAHVRLAGI
FT                   AAREIDNSCRPGQPCPRASGPAARDALVRLLGGPRGQTSTGHIRVAGPTMRCVSTGEAK
FT                   GNRTGAWCNAPGIGDLSCAMIATGTVLRWERYAKGRCRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        448371..448613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY36"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95268.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAATGRTHRAPVERDEPAGAQRSLDMFTDIAIARRHAFSLSRSL
FT                   MMVTFVIAIGQHYGVITAEDADGSVAIVTEFDPFA"
FT   CDS_pept        448691..449242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95269.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRCRAYAAIMTIEAAIANAGDDALWARVTQEVNAWRGACLQCFA
FT                   AVEVAVTETLLHLSAQPGRGQSVKLRHLVGQRLDDLAALVNEGGPFSVEGKGVASLLAE
FT                   FRHQEGLRTMLAHGQAKLTVERTSRWAAIFRVIAIRARQADRSTLVIEESEAVERPQQL
FT                   RKVSQKLCSALGNLRRAVAV"
FT   CDS_pept        449457..449684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95270"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY38"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95270.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVQHYVPGTVMAARREIISRAVAADHAASDLPVDEAGACSMEP
FT                   DQGIDILAHQGTAAAALRSDEDLAQPHRLE"
FT   CDS_pept        449992..450384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022243"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY39"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95271.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSSPNAMSQAERIARVAELNDALRRSIHSPGRNQIVMTAGVAA
FT                   LIGDVALFRGFRRRAEIIRIVRDYDSFTPDNDPVGEHDFGRFEFEDAILYWKIDYYDLE
FT                   LAYGSADAAKPEVTTRVLTILLADEY"
FT   CDS_pept        450577..450753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY40"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY40"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95272.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAYFAAHPDHAFLFAFGCFALTVYLFRYVGPGIGGGGDWSSRDH
FT                   YERNLRDGPDDYC"
FT   CDS_pept        450766..451530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04390"
FT                   /product="ParA-like protein"
FT                   /note="ATPase involved in chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY41"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95273.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIVVSLLKGGVGKTFLATHLAWYLAEPPERRVAFVDLDPQGSS
FT                   TRRLGAERQGGFAADLFDPAATLCADGQAGLTVLGADPRLQMVKAAQDVRDFIGRFPAL
FT                   RPHFDYCVIDTGPKWDELTLSAMAVADAVIAPVQVAEDSVQCAKMLLTALRKAEAARAG
FT                   RKIAFLGLLPSMVNPFDRREMENAVKLAHAVGEKLMFPAFIKARPTYKHAAENHRPVWQ
FT                   ETGSGAKAAAEEIRAVLAEIERRMTSQEVAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        451530..452477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04400"
FT                   /product="ParB-like protein"
FT                   /note="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY42"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95274.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKFDERIEEFGLLVGGHERARRVEDIELARILPDPGNPRRSFDD
FT                   DALAELASSIASRGVLQPITVTPPDANGMHRIRLGERRFRASQLAGLATIPAIVVPVGE
FT                   GVQLLADQIVENDQRANLSSVELAHAIARMLKGGMNQVEIAAALGRSKQFVSLYAAYGD
FT                   MPAYLKEALPFAPIRLLYDLHRTARDYPAEVEAYVASWGDAGATLAAGSRFIAELKQTH
FT                   PAPVPPRAPVAKPLGPTDRDPVRSGLTDKPSAPIRSPRLPVLVDGFPAWLPLAPLVTVI
FT                   FEDGREREVAASSIGPTGERSEALPTTDPPPPRS"
FT   CDS_pept        452683..453243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04410"
FT                   /product="putative mobilization protein"
FT                   /note="GTPase SAR1 or related small G protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY43"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95275.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDNSVGDMPVLTFRLDDDVAQRFAALAAASGGRSALLRRLIGDA
FT                   LAMEAGEGHQAPRARQRATCRVEVRLIPEEIAALDREADALGMKRTDWITTLLARRLRA
FT                   NAPLPREERAAVAQAWRELNRIGINLNQATRALNASVMVESGLDVAREAARVASFRSEI
FT                   VDALAGLGAALKGDLRYWDMADA"
FT   CDS_pept        453236..454348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="virD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04420"
FT                   /product="type IV secretory pathway VirD2 component"
FT                   /note="relaxase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY44"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95276.1"
FT                   /translation="MREEEGVLPLPSLMEAWRPPSGGKRTLRGAYVRIRPGGSGGGTAR
FT                   PMAMGQAEARAKLERIVRKAPEVMVKVSGKQYGATHVAEHFGYVARHGKLAVRSSEGEV
FT                   ITEPGRLKEIARDWAMLDEAMNEHGRDRPTSMSLVLSMPGGSTDAETLHDAAQAFARIL
FT                   FEGNHAYMLALHTDTDHPHVHLTVATEGADGTRFNPRKADLHHMRETFAQELRARGVAA
FT                   EATPRRARGHVQKRVRSAALHLDVRLGTEGRRLNLEQLNELRAQSFVRAADQERRPEDV
FT                   MALSRQKQIRGAYAEAAVALVGTGKPEDRALGQEIASFLAAMPPAVSRRLARAREILQA
FT                   VRPPQDRTRPPQDGSAGTDERQPQGRDRER"
FT   CDS_pept        454528..455136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="polyketide synthase module or related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95277"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY45"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95277.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVADRIMKRVRGKGRGWVFTPKSFVDFGTRGSVDMALSRLASA
FT                   GDIRRIGRGLYDYPRQHDKLGALSPDPANVAKALSTQSGDKLAPSGATAANNLGLSTQV
FT                   PARASYATTGRSRVRQAGGRSLTLKHSRAPVLDNAPDSVNAIVQALAHLGKDNIDSGKI
FT                   RHFATRLDDRDMRILIQARPAMPGWMGDVVLKIGAARNG"
FT   CDS_pept        455129..456178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY46"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95278.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEFARRPAEDRRAYIDEAAARRDLTPIIIEKDFWVCWTLRRLIM
FT                   CPDLVGHMTFKGGTSLSKAYGIIARFSEDIDLTISRSAPLLDKVASPMDDDITGKERER
FT                   RTKALKAAAQAYVATVAMPILAREIETALGTGEGWSLALDPDDKDQQTLLFVYPRSSGY
FT                   GLAYGENYGGADESGYIKPRIKLEFGARGDTEPFELRPISSYLTEDFPEELPNALTEVP
FT                   TLAVARTFWEKVTILHAIHHNGKLREGMSRHYYDVLMLDQAGITAEALARITLLEQVVH
FT                   NKSLMFADKSASYETAVPGTLRLSPDGATQEKLERDYGAMSEMFMAAPPKFDALMKGLA
FT                   AIEAAINGR"
FT   repeat_region   456261..457877
FT                   /note="insertion sequence:ISSj06"
FT   repeat_region   456261..456282
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456399..457793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04450"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="transposase or inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY47"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95279.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLAMSHGELSRFDTLMRVERGELRVEDAAALLGLKRRQVFRLL
FT                   DRLRSEGAPGLVSRKRGRPSNRRHSDALREQIIAIVREHYSDFGPTLAREYLIERHGIT
FT                   IACETLRQLMIKAGMWKDREARRPRPYQPRYRRDCRGELIQIDGSKHWWFEDRGPQCTL
FT                   LVFIDDATSELMQLKMVESESTFAYMEATREYIERHGKPVAFYSDKHSVFRNNTASAKG
FT                   DGMTHFGRAMEALAIEIICAHSPQAKGRVERANGTLQDRLVKAMRLEGIATIAEANAFL
FT                   PGYMARHNARFAKPPFDPRDLHRPLALHDDLRAEMVWREHRTVTAALTLHYNKALFILD
FT                   PTEISRPLAGKRVEVCEYPDSRLEIRHGEHALPYRMFDKIRQVNQAAIVENKHLDAALA
FT                   MAKAMQEMLPARKRNNNEPCRRSQGSHLFPSPEPPSETPVKRKRGRPPLRRLSPIEAAQ
FT                   RMLESC"
FT   repeat_region   457856..457877
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   repeat_region   457898..457900
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT   repeat_region   457901..459060
FT                   /note="insertion sequence:ISSj01"
FT   repeat_region   457901..457923
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457987..458988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04460"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="transposase or inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY48"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95280.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGYQHLGLDERRDIYRLIGTGRTVKQVADALRRHPSTIYREIKR
FT                   NRHFDEEPLFRGYFPTAAQTMASNRRVRGGKIARQPELAAYIADRLLAAWSPEQIAGYL
FT                   RRHRGQREAVCHETIYQYVYGAEGRHHKLWRHLPVARRSRRQRYGRKPRGLHIPVANTI
FT                   GARPQEIADRSSFGHWEGDLLIFRREYGKANLTSLVERCSRFTFLTRNPSRHSAGVMAG
FT                   IDRHLRDMPPPLRRSITFDRGTEFAAFATLRNRLGITSYFCLPSAPWQKGGVENCNGRI
FT                   RRFLPSDTDLALLSDREIQAVADRLNSTPRKCLGYRTPHEVLGEQIALLKAG"
FT   repeat_region   459037..459060
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   repeat_region   459061..459063
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT   CDS_pept        459180..459383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY49"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95281.1"
FT                   /translation="MITAKHIPWEPIATLPEDRKDGRRLLLWEVDLPVIGRWDSDREGW
FT                   EDPESMHILEEVTHWADINPPV"
FT   CDS_pept        459559..459897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY50"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95282.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIAPTKPVTVAFPKSDVIAALVAELIEVAKAEAQVRGIPLPPD
FT                   NPEIIKAPIPMDSLSVVDTLCALEPVVGFELRESIVRTGGYSSIEAALEHLVPKIERVW
FT                   IRKKGSKP"
FT   CDS_pept        459894..460268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04490"
FT                   /product="Xre-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY51"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95283.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNLALRHEDDEEERRRLGERLREARKYLGLKQEEVAAYLKIPRT
FT                   GLTDIENGQRRVEAIELTRLARLYRQSVGYFTGEDETSASLPADVAHLARRVADLSAQD
FT                   REELGRFADYLRARSGGGQG"
FT   CDS_pept        460271..461281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04500"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY52"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95284.1"
FT                   /translation="MALDYASAVRAGAMAAGRLHRQLSTREVIEQQGGNVDVFGAIHAV
FT                   DLPLLLRPLKGLLGAYLSDPAHGVLVTTERPMSIQRFTAAHELGHFSMQHQPSLDDESI
FT                   LRRMPTSPEPGGLFQETEADAFAIAFMMPKWLILSHSARQDWQVDDFRRANVVYQLSLR
FT                   LGASYEATCRTLLRYNLISQSTMTDLLRTQPRALKIDLLKDYRPANYRGDVWLLTERDA
FT                   GTRIDGSRNDLFVLRLKEHSGGGYLWDFDQLIASGFAIVRDDREAVDADAIGGPVVRRV
FT                   TAAIEAAQRGRMSIEERRPWQPVPALAHLTFDFDLTGPEPEGLSRAERRHLLEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        461287..461967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04510"
FT                   /product="putative protease"
FT                   /note="cathepsin L-like cysteine proteinase A / cysteine
FT                   protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY53"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95285.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQITTDLRPLFGAARDQGARPTCMAFAASDAHAGLRDGWAPLSC
FT                   EFAFYQAQRRAGRSPAQGALLSAMLDALRSDGQPEEQGWPYLQAVPEDHGSWKPPSAVG
FT                   ERYGRDGQPGGANLASIIALLDQGRPVVILTMLSRSFFMPTDDGIVDPANDEQPEPSQR
FT                   HAVIAVGHGQVDGATAILVRNSWGAGWGMDGHAWLTERFLAPRLFATANLMEAVDVSSS
FT                   TLAA"
FT   CDS_pept        461939..462718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY54"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95286.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLPVPSQPDCVSAWREAVRVVDGAPGHQAYNVIIDVADPSARAT
FT                   LADPVVAEVDAFLAGRGKKPIETVANTIFPAALYHRHGAPLFFDRFRDNVLPKVRLKEA
FT                   WSGYYFERMMQLPQLDGPPINQIWGIVERLRNPKVRALNKFELSVFDPARDVNDSPYGG
FT                   QCLSFASLKLIGKGDQRRIAMTAFYRNHFYIEKLLGNLIGLGRLQSFIAKEGGVGLGPM
FT                   TIVSTHAEIDTGKWNRGDLQQLFARCDQASAQLLAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462685..463389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY55"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95287.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPKHFVSTLAATELPSVFNPWRDRCAVHDRRDAAAKRRDNLERL
FT                   LIAALDAKVETIWIARDLGYRGGRRTGVPLTDEVHLDRAGALMGGIALQRATQGPAVAE
FT                   RTAAIVWRVLEQIGQPVMLWNVFPFHPHEAGDPLSNRCHTRGEREATWPLLQALIAMLN
FT                   PRRIVAIGRDAHLALGDVGIPTTAVRHPSYGGQRDFIEGMFAMYGIDGGALETPRLPLE
FT                   APYAAARSCALA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463386..464564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY56"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95288.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGEFEALTIDDYAKQAARTDQRSGKSALGFSMLGLFGEAGSLLS
FT                   EAKKKQRDAASYLGYADAVAEELGDVLWYLAAVARRSALALSDIAANAARGDDEWRAGN
FT                   NGALSFHALQPAHIPLVKAPMPQFEHTLLALAGEVGVLVNSFQLGTLTRDKAMLARQLV
FT                   AVMRRLIQAANDSGVTIEAAAVKNLHKIFDRWPREKVYPAPFDAMMDPEEHLPRRMTID
FT                   VYERKVRGQTFVYQRSSGVYVGDRLTDNAVEPDDYRFHDVFHYAHVAVLGWSPVIRALL
FT                   RLKRKSDPKLDDAEDGARAILIEEGVTSWIFGQAQQLRYFDKVKSGGLPLDMLKHVRQF
FT                   VVGYESERCPLWLWEEAILQGYAAFRFLQKHRRGRVTIDFAHRRLLIKELPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464564..464698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95289"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY57"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95289.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRDLGQRALDAREPIRMIVLRALEAYGVNVPPEAISDRRKRN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464859..465728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04560"
FT                   /product="DNA transfer TraO-like protein"
FT                   /note="putative DNA primase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY58"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95290.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEKPESSRGARKRSNAISIGEASPSGRSEKHGPDAPEPLGKKE
FT                   KGQRPPRSVSTGDMPETLQKRYFSSTSKWSGEPAYFTTAQAKEPAFRDQGRRLVTSSDS
FT                   EEVVRDLVAIARHRGWTNVHLTGSEAFRRAAWLEANRQGLDVRGYRPNERDLQELDRLK
FT                   LGNDRNSIAPAAVPSVTRESGRDQSQAHERSARSRAAASVGRNERAAQSQLRVIEAVVR
FT                   TALFDNPEAISRVMKVATTTLQNHVDRGDQIRPALLREGRDRKGLDVAPNRNESSRVHP
FT                   PVQRSRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465718..467682)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="virD4"
FT                   /gene_synonym="traG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04570"
FT                   /product="type IV secretory pathway VirD4 component"
FT                   /note="transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY59"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95291.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVQRSFWMIGLSVAGGTLLCCAIAVLVALFGLGQIGSHTDLTAL
FT                   PAWLWYYRTDPLLILWLKRGALAGAVVVGLLAIGILRRGPALHGTARFAREGEIRREGL
FT                   RAASGIVVGRKAGRFLIFGGSEHVLLEAPTRAGKGVGVVIPNLLTWPDSVVVLDVKREN
FT                   WGASAGYRARAGQAVHLFDPLDAEGRTARYNPLAHIRRTDDIEVVNELQKIAGMLFPAP
FT                   ERSDPFWAEAARAAFVGVGALVASNPGLPFTIGEIYRRLTSGDPKSDLPATLQEARRVG
FT                   QRLSQACVSAIQDFTSASDNTFSGIKQTITARLNLWLNPMVDAATSESDFDLREVRRRR
FT                   MSIYLGVSPDNIDRIAPIYSLFLQQLVDLNTRDLPEGATNVPVLVLLDEFARLGKASVI
FT                   ASGFSYVAGYGLRLVPVIQSRSQLRAIYGPDVTDEIIANCGLEVVFTPKELKVANELSE
FT                   RLGFFTMSVKSRSRTIHGLLANRSISESDQRRALLLPQELMQLPKSELLLLRAGIPPIR
FT                   GRKIAYYRMPRFTRRVIAPPVLPARPIAAMLSSPTPALEQHGAGTPGLSGTRRQPATSS
FT                   GNAIPEEIAMREMTEAELSGAAEITDDMLVLGDLAELPPPGDEAAAIAFVTAMVERAVL
FT                   PPTGSASTSLMQERAAHVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467666..468670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="virB11"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04580"
FT                   /product="type IV secretory pathway VirB11 component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95292.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDTAVLRHYLEPLLPLLEPDDVTELVINRPGEAGIEDRQGWRWH
FT                   ELSELDSEWLGTLAVAAASFTHQDIDGQTPICSTVLPGGERCQIVIPSVTPSGCPSFTI
FT                   RKPSTVTLPIDQLARAGLFDTTRASARGLTETDAELVALRDAGDWPAFFKVAVAARKNI
FT                   LVSGATGSGKTTLAKALIQLIPPDERLLTIEDTRELIVPHRNVVHMVYSSEGQGLAKVG
FT                   PKQLLESALRMRPDRILLQELRDGTAFFYLRNVNSGHPGSITTVHAGSAAGAFEQLTLL
FT                   VKESEGGRDLARDDIRGLLRMLIDVVVQTRRHGGRFEVEEVYFHPKVGDAGAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468674..469900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="virB10"
FT                   /gene_synonym="trbI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04590"
FT                   /product="type IV secretory pathway VirB10 component"
FT                   /note="pore"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY61"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95293.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEDPSSVSRLLPSADLTPEKDEILHERGIEPIGGMTPSKRNTAL
FT                   IFAGTAMVLGILWVNSGTSQQGSNRDLTAPGGAAQERRDIVARETVDYAAVAPQPRPLG
FT                   AGGSDPNAPVLNPAAGVPGPDGQIVPAMQPGAAPGPTGGTGARPNLADRARRSTLIAYG
FT                   GRDLGGETSQGPAAASGAQPTENSGTPGSAEGGAPNALDLVRQSSAVGEARASMLPNRN
FT                   FLITAGTLIPCTLQTAINSAQPGYTSCMIPRDVYSENGRVVLMEKGTRVLGEYRGGIQQ
FT                   GQNRLFVLWTRAVTPQGVRIDLASPGSDALGRAGLAGAVDSFFWARFGGALLLSLVDDA
FT                   AYIAGQAASSGNGNFNNVTRAPSEGAAIALQNNINIPPVLKKNQGEEVGIFVAKDFNFA
FT                   DVYNLELRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469904..470761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="virB9"
FT                   /gene_synonym="trbG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04600"
FT                   /product="type IV secretory pathway VirB9 component"
FT                   /note="secretion pore"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY62"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95294.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALSAAIICALVPVTAAHAVEVPRGGPSDPRVKFVEYEETEVYR
FT                   IVGTFRTATQIVLSDDETIQHVALGDTVSWEVAVAGHILFLKPRERAGPTNLIVTTSRG
FT                   GELRSYAFELTARSGPITGRNGQAYFQVRFRYPRDDADRAARLRAAQIAMQAAALEGRA
FT                   VRGALDHAVVEGPRNMNYKVQGSSELQPSEVSDNGQFTVLRFPANREVPAIYLVRPDGS
FT                   ETLVPFDVRDEFVVVHLVARQLRLRRGGEVLCIYNQAPEPYGVDHGTNTGSPHVERTIT
FT                   HPQE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470758..471456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="virB8"
FT                   /gene_synonym="trbF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04610"
FT                   /product="type IV secretory pathway VirB8 component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY63"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95295.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAADDRSEAVPASGLQRYFRDARSWDQDRIRNALRSTRIAWSIA
FT                   AIASLLAAASIFAVAALTPLKTVVPYVIRVNQTTGAVDVQTALTQRPMRYDEAVTKYFL
FT                   AQYVRTRESWIPAAAEENFRFVTILSQPTEQQRWARFYSSNNGASPQNVWGKNAVVQAR
FT                   VRNIAFINDRVANVRFTRTVQTETDVQNSDWIATITFAYANAPMAEGDRYRNPLGFQVE
FT                   NYRADPEVIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471443..471784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY64"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95296.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFPFPRISASSFRRSVACLVGGLAVLGVAGCASGPKKLAVCNGH
FT                   RLRDVNIYGSVLPGSPVPATTAPRVAPPIPPLSHPRDGDPPPPPAVPSPSTSDDKVSFA
FT                   PRGSHYASC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471797..472741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="virB6"
FT                   /gene_synonym="trbL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04630"
FT                   /product="type IV secretory pathway VirB6 component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY65"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95297.1"
FT                   /translation="MATDMFNSLYANVDGKLDLFLNERLQNVVEVVRGPLAVGLVIYIA
FT                   LFGYMVMRGIISEPWGELFYRMVKLCLLYVAATTVAYSDWITTPLFHGMPDAISQALAG
FT                   KTIDTVGEAFDDYYTQSDAIVARIETEAATYSDINPYKLVLYALSLGLKALVGLSAAVG
FT                   FAITIFAKVALAIIIALGPIFIALALFEPTRRFFHGWLGQVFNYIVLLAVIIAITTLIT
FT                   DLGAAATAASEGVVDTAFGAVLFAAYIFLGTIFFFQAPAIATGIAGGAAAGVGAFAGTA
FT                   WGTMASPFRQRRVMRNSRNLERAARRGGTIESA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472978..473691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="virB5"
FT                   /gene_synonym="trbJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04640"
FT                   /product="type IV secretory pathway VirB5 component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023220"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY66"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95298.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKGIYAALGAIALGMAGPAVAQGIPVYDSSGYLQALATVKNTLS
FT                   MIDQGKEQIAEAKQLYGSFNQVTDVNGIASSLSTDAMRHLLPREARDISRLMSSDNASL
FT                   GSLGSSATRIRDANRIALPELRPGASAYERASRDNLLRNGDLAARDAAIAEAAYGVSAQ
FT                   RTAGLEELRTSLDTASDAKQVMDIQARVGVENAHIQNDALQLQALRMRQEADVQLRSQR
FT                   ESEAILATKLESLSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473695..476112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="virB4"
FT                   /gene_synonym="trbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04650"
FT                   /product="type IV secretory pathway VirB4 component"
FT                   /note="secretion"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY67"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95299.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVASAAAQLPPRKTPWRILRQEAEPGRYLPYARHVTSEVIALDS
FT                   GDLMMMFRLEGLAFETADPIHLNDWHEKLNGTWRNIADDRLALWTHIVRRPVDDYPEGQ
FT                   FRSDFAAELDEKYRARVTAKRMFVNEHYLTLIMRPAVGSADRTGLLLKRIAKARAADEE
FT                   IDPDELARFEEKARDIEKLLRRCSPARLGLYEQNGLLFSRPLEVLEQVMMGAKAKVPLV
FT                   RGHLGSALYGERVIFGRETVEIRAHDASRWLGIFGIREYPALTRPGQMNALLGQDFAFV
FT                   VSQSFTFMGKARAAERLRRRQNQMASTEDAAASQALDLEDAADDLQSNRFVLGEHHFSL
FT                   GVFAESQRRLADNLSAARAALADAGLVSAREGPALEAAFWAQLPGNFAWRARPAAITSR
FT                   NFAALAPFHTYPAGRPSGNHWGPAIALMKTAAQSPYYFNFHVGDLGHTLIIGPSGAGKT
FT                   VVQNFLMAQLEKTGAQQIFIDKDRGAEIYVRSVGGIYLTLKNGEPTGFAPLRALEYGPR
FT                   NLVFLGRLIRQLVTPPGGPLGVTQERMIDEGLASLGRLAPENRSILALRQLLGQRDPEG
FT                   IGARLEKWSRGGSLGWVFDNEIDALSLDAPFLGFDMTDFLDNPEVRTPIMMYMFHRIDG
FT                   LLDGRRLVIDIDEFWKALGDDAFRAFAQDGLKTYRKQNAFLVFGTQSPADALRSDISHS
FT                   IMEQVATKILLPNPYGRETDYIDGLGLTQAEFKLVRHDLNPESRRFLIKQGHDSIVVEL
FT                   DLGGLSDELAVLSGTTETVTLLDAIRADVGDDPAKWLPLFHQQRRSASIRKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476099..476449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="virB3"
FT                   /gene_synonym="trbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04660"
FT                   /product="type IV secretory pathway VirB3 component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY68"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95300.1"
FT                   /translation="MKESAALDERLREETLFLAVTRPTMWLGVPLEASLPIALAACLTL
FT                   IVSGNPLYAGAIGGACLAVARLIVRHDANAFRLLCLWTMTKARNRNRVWWGGSSYSPLP
FT                   VAGLKRKGFARG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476446..476784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="virB2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="trbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04670"
FT                   /product="type IV secretory pathway VirB2 component"
FT                   /note="pilin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY69"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95301.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAITAHLGGRPQWARLLLRIIGVMALALLVSILLSDPAHAQGAD
FT                   GITSMAENIKTWLTGTFAKTIAVIAVVIVGFMFFTGRASLGLLVTVIVGIFIVFSAQWI
FT                   VDTITGGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476781..477446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="virB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04680"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion system protein VirB1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY70"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95302.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDVATLLSLAGACAPTVAPETLISIVHTESRFNSLAIGVNSPG
FT                   VRAPKPATKAQAIAAARSLIGRGYNIDLGLGQINSANLGWLGLSVENAFEPCSNLAAAA
FT                   RVLATNYQAVARLAPSRDHAIATALSLYNTGDRQRGFRNGYVARVYASASAVIPLIRST
FT                   APATRNSVVAPAAPAFAPPPDTPVSPPAAAGWNTAARASQASLMVFGDGAASQKGQHP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477443..477781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY71"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95303.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRAIFGMAMLALATALPSAPAAANDLGCQVLLCLSNPGGATQYA
FT                   QCVSPMTQLWQRLATGGAFPGCSGGVARTKVYDRDSTTRRRVVITFNDGRSQTFSLAGI
FT                   ERLDGGRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477845..478777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04700"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY72"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95304.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIAPRGVSAATKADENLRQHGFCILRDVESRSRIEEINRSLHP
FT                   RFAATPFCQGGFYGPRTKRFGGLLKRAPTVESLVQNPAVMRLVHAILEPWCDTVQLNLT
FT                   QALELHPGAPAQFPHRDQDMWRGPTGELEYLVNVMWPISPFKAENGATLVWPGSHNGGQ
FT                   GDDGAEPVAIEADPGSAIIFLGSTLHGAGANRSNAVRRGIIVSYCLGWLKPYENQWLTY
FT                   PPEVASAFDPELAALVGYQQHRPNLGNYDGQCPSILLGGDPPDHLAAIDALRPDQEGAL
FT                   SEFLRQQTDQLPPRLGGLPKSSAVGTKER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478789..479400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="luxI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04710"
FT                   /product="N-acyl-L-homoserine lactone synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY73"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95305.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIGTGFSQAMEHRLFRSMFEERKRVFVDLLRWDVPVIAGRYEID
FT                   QFDNDRAVYIVVTGDDGEHRASARLLPTTHEHILGTIFPDLCEEAPPRGSAILEITRFC
FT                   LARKLRARERLELRNQLVTALVEYALANQIHSFTGVAEWPWFQQILGFGWTCRPLGLPT
FT                   SEQGRSLVALQIDVDDRTREQLRASGIFRPVGLADLPAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479475..480221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="luxR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04720"
FT                   /product="LuxR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="DNA-binding HTH domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY74"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95306.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIGLGQVQDFCAVAGAIKDATALSDLMAEITKAMGFRHYALVHH
FT                   VDLKPAVRSVHIVDYPQDWVERFQARRLYASDPIHRASHRTNVGFAWSAVQSIISLTAA
FT                   DRSILAEAYEAGLGDGFTVPAHIPGELNGSCSFAMAAGEMLDHRQLPFVQLVGSFAFEA
FT                   ARKISRIHAPQSEWPSLTERQAECVALVARGKTDWEISQILGIGQETVIQHVKDARDRY
FT                   GVTKRTLLAIRALFDGQISFADVFGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480235..480996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="luxR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04730"
FT                   /product="LuxR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="DNA-binding HTH domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY75"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95307.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRIKDCGRLDDLTRFATDCQRAETLGDLHGTIDAAVRDLGFRW
FT                   FTLLHNIDLRRGDEQSLFLTTYPSAWLEEVLEERHYIEDPIHAACARTPSGLAWDRVGD
FT                   MLELTPRQRGILDRARDHDLASGYSLPIRTPGEPEAIFTAARSRDEPLSAEEVLTARLL
FT                   GSVAYDRARELLGERAGPLACVPLSPRQVECIALVAQGKSDWEIGQILGLSRDTVHEYV
FT                   ESARRRYGVRRRTQLVLRAVRDGHLNMEALL"
FT   CDS_pept        481218..481787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95308"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY76"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95308.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHAGKPLEPSIGCDVAAVLETLATVSSRPRYAFMLLNLIAQVAG
FT                   PDGSAGPWVRRNDGLVSLRDWLCDALTPMAQRGPRSITLAERVESDLARNGLLPGDPEK
FT                   RRGVIAEEMRARIRTAGKSNLSRAVSELVNAGLLRRHYQGYRVDHRNRGGQRHAVYTLI
FT                   GDALRLVPGISSTPNLPVQGELALPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481897..482577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04750"
FT                   /product="putative protein-S-isoprenylcysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY77"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95309.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHADYGYGLWGLALVNAAVFILFAFSFFKPATRRDWRSFGAFSA
FT                   FIVALFAEMYGFPLTIFLLSGWLQSHFPAVDWWSHDAGHLLEMMFGWRVNPHYGPFHIA
FT                   SFVLIGVGYWLISVAWTALHLSQRKHQLALTGIYARIRHPQYVGFILVMLGFLLQWPTL
FT                   LTLAMFPVLVVMYIRLARHEEKEALANFGEVYRDYMARVPGFIPNLTIHSRRRRPWRSF
FT                   DGNG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482574..482837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY78"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95310.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEHDHRMRKRGKIVLIGFLLVASFFLITEHTAHFLGVLPYLILL
FT                   ACPLMHLFMHHGQGGHQHGHEPGQAPAGLPANPNGRIEGESR"
FT   CDS_pept        483089..484549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04770"
FT                   /product="putative exonuclease"
FT                   /note="putative exonuclease of the beta-lactamase fold
FT                   involved in RNA processing"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY79"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95311.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKRKKRHHSRNQSGVTVLEREARIDLAKRPADGLGVAFLGASGT
FT                   VTGSRYLVDDGETQIVVDSGLFQGPRDLRRLNWSPIPPEVADVGQVLLTHAHLDHSGAL
FT                   PRMARLGWDGTVLATRATAALCELLLPDSGHLQEKDAEFANRHGFSRHQPALPLYTQAD
FT                   ARLALQLFRPIEFGAWHAVTDGIRVRYHRAGHILGAASIEIDWKGRTILFSGDIGRYGD
FT                   SVMKDPEPPARADYVLVESTYGDRRHEQVDPTKTLGDHVERCVERGGTVVIPAFAVGRV
FT                   QSLLYHFSRLRAQGRLRDIPIFLDSPMAINASGLMCDFMDEHRLARAECEAACSVAHYV
FT                   REVEESKELTANPAPKVIISASGMATGGRVLHHLKRFAPDGKNLILFSGFQAAGTRGAA
FT                   MIGGARTIKIHGEYIPVEAEVANLTMLSAHADSDELMRWLGSLHEAPRHVYVTHGEPTG
FT                   AHVLAKRVSEDLGWACSVPALGSWGMLA"
FT   CDS_pept        484546..486084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04780"
FT                   /product="putative thymidine phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY80"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95312.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPGIIEDAEVEPVATTLRAHRLGLSAAGGDLIAVMRQDCPVCRS
FT                   EGLASRAQVALHAGGREIVVSLLHSSAEAPAPGEIGLSESAWRRLGVSEGDPVEIAHAQ
FT                   PLASLAEVRRRIYGNRLSEGAFSAIMTDIAERRYSDVHLSAFITACSAVPLDTDETISL
FT                   TRAMVDVGERLQWSGAVIVDKHSVGGLPGNRTTPIIVSIMAAEGLIMPKTSSRAITSPA
FT                   GTADTMEVLAPVDLDVSAIRKVVEREGGCIAWGGAVNLSPADDVIIGVERVLDIDAVGQ
FT                   MVASVLSKKIAAGATHLVIDIPVGPTAKVRGTDAADTLERALSSVAQAFGLRTRVMRGP
FT                   GAEPIGRGIGPALEAQDILAVLQGQPGAEDLAHRACELAGGLLELADAAPAGEGYARAR
FT                   ACLESGGAWAKFQRICEAQGGMRAPPVARFQQDMIAPYSGRLVSIDNRKLATVAKLAGA
FT                   PVAKAAGVALQCRLNQMVDAGAPLCSIHAESPGELDYAAAYAVSDGPIFGIEAL"
FT   CDS_pept        486081..486989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04790"
FT                   /product="ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.1"
FT                   /note="phosphoribosylpyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY81"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95313.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPVLFALPGSEALAQPLSAALDAEVGTIEHRQFPDGETYLRVG
FT                   NDVSDREVILLSSLDHPDAKLLPLLFAADTARDLGARRIGLVAPYLAYMRQDIRFHAGE
FT                   AVTSRTFAAILSRHLDWLVTVDPHLHRYHELSEIYRIPTQVVHAAPFLASWIKRNVARP
FT                   LIIGPDLESEQWVSQVAADADAPFLVCEKIRSGDRHVTISIPNAPAFLDRQPVLVDDIA
FT                   SSGRTLTEAARQLVGMGFARPDCVVVHPLFAGDAAQVLGGLVERIVSTNAVAHASNDID
FT                   VMPAIAEAVRHRIEWRAARQF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487196..487453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY82"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95314.1"
FT                   /translation="MARQNGEGQRNCEGSATPLTPMPRSLRLIAGSLLRTMHASCPRRP
FT                   RRDRAIATLPSHRRPAAGYWRPAGEGGGLALDGCAIGRPG"
FT   CDS_pept        487552..488187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04810"
FT                   /product="CheY-like response regulator"
FT                   /note="response regulator containing a CheY-like receiver
FT                   domain and an HTH DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY83"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95315.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNKRVVHIVDDEETIRKALSFTLRTAGFAVEAYASGPEFLLSAE
FT                   DAEKGCVVLDMHMPDMDGLQVQAELTRRGIDMPVVVLTGNGDPTLAVQAMKAGAADFLA
FT                   KPVEKAALLGAIDRGFSWLESIARRASEQADALSKAARLTQRERAVLRGISRGYPNSLI
FT                   ADELGVTSRTVELHRASLMIKLNAQSLPDLLRIAFAVDLHESTENGHP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488214..488612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04820"
FT                   /product="MerR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY84"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95316.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIGETSRQSGVSERMIRHYEKIGLIPAPPRRGAGYRDYGERDLH
FT                   RLRFIANARDLGFPIEEIRTLLGLWADTGRASAEVKRLALARADEFQRKAEALTALRDT
FT                   LIDLAERCQGDERPDCPIIAELAAARSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488609..490966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="copA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04830"
FT                   /product="cation transport ATPase"
FT                   /note="Cu2+-exporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY85"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95317.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETHGAAHGGGCCGSHGAAKPAAGVKDPVCGMTVDPAITAHHAE
FT                   HGGESYHFCSAGCRAKFIADPERYLGPPAPPVAVPEGTIWTCPMHPEIRQDHPGSCPIC
FT                   GMALEPATVTADSGPSHELVDFTRRFWVGLVLALPVLILEMGAHLFPVIHRLVPMSISV
FT                   WIQFVLATPVVLWAGWPFFERGWASLKTRNLNMFTLIAMGTGVAWIYSVVATLAPQVFP
FT                   PAFRGEDGMVAVYFEAAAVITVLVLLGQVLELRARERTSGAIKALLNLAPKTARRIGSD
FT                   GNEEEISLDLVAVGDRLRVRPGEKVPVDGVVEDGRSSLDESMVTGESMPVTKAKADTVI
FT                   GGTLNQTGALVIVADKVGRDTMLARIVQMVAEAQRSRAPIQRMADQVSGWFVPVVIAVA
FT                   VVAFIAWGIWGPEPRFAYGLVAAVAVLIIACPCALGLATPMSIMVGVGRGAGLGVLIKN
FT                   AEALEHMEKVDTLVVDKTGTLTEGRPAVTQIVPAPGFDEAELLRLAASVERASEHPLAL
FT                   AIVEAAKDRGIATSDVIDFDSPTGRGALGTVEGRRIVLGNARFLADEGVATEALASQAD
FT                   ALRRDGATAIFIGVDGTVGGAFAIADPVKATTPEALAALKAEGIRVVMLTGDNRTTAEA
FT                   VARRLGIDEVEAEVLPDQKSAVVAKFKREGRVVAMAGDGVNDAPALAAADVGIAMGSGT
FT                   DVAIESAGVTLLKGDLMGIVRARRLSQATMSNIRQNLVFAFIYNVAGVPVAAGALYPLF
FT                   GILLSPIIAAAAMALSSVSVVTNALRLNRKAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491077..491751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04840"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY86"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95318.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPYTPPLGNGSTQDYDRAIRLWTRERRWREAMLAALAPRGGETI
FT                   VDIGCGTGSFALLLKRDEPSARVIGLDPDAEALDIARRKAAAMVADVDWRQGFATDLPE
FT                   QSADAVVSSLVLHQMPLDMKAATLRAMYAILRPGGRLVIADYGRQRGFMRLAFRLTVQR
FT                   LDGVSDTQPNAEGVLPRLIALAGFEHIAEPFKISTITGAIQLFTASRPASILSRAVAND
FT                   LG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491790..492722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="copD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04850"
FT                   /product="copper resistance protein CopD"
FT                   /note="putative copper export protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY87"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95319.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIGVIAIRWALYVDLGLLFGLPLFALYALGGGGRTVRSYLPLG
FT                   PMIVLLVLLGLLLSVLGFLVQASAMTGLPLTRPDLQLVSDLLNDTALGTALKVRLAALV
FT                   ILLPCAALYGRKPRVCVMTSTLAGAIALGTLAWSGHGAAGEGSAGWQQLASDLVHLLAA
FT                   GAWVGAIAAFLALVIPNVDTDGLARVLLTEQALRGFSMVGTVIVGLLVVTGTVNTLFLV
FT                   GSEHIAGLWQSSWGLLLTAKLVLFAGMLGLAALNRYRLTPSLSLAIEQEDAPRAMTLLR
FT                   GSLVVEGGLAIIILALVAWLGTLSPPMSM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492727..493107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="copC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04860"
FT                   /product="copper resistance protein CopC"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein, homolog of Cu resistance
FT                   protein CopC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY88"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95320.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFFSPLAAIAIVGLSVSAPAYAHPKLVSSAPAANASVSAPSRIT
FT                   LTFSEGLMPRLSGAEIVMTGMPGMPNHRMAVTGFKTSVEGDNKTLVLTLARPLSAGTYQ
FT                   VAWHVVSTDTHRIQGNLAFTVK"
FT   CDS_pept        493240..493512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY89"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95321.1"
FT                   /translation="MDELDHLLSRLRDAPLDPRLGGLESRVMAEIARIQAIPRLGATTF
FT                   GIAAATALFIGIAGSAVPTQSADPNPISPFDARLALAPSTLLSSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        493509..493952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY90"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95322.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRDRRRLLLLVLLTFAAAIAGVVIGRVYVVPVRPVENELHELLH
FT                   RDLKLDSAQHSRLETIEKNYAIRRQALEAELRADNARLAEAIEAEHGYGPQVAAAVDRS
FT                   HQAMGALQKETLEHIFAMRAVLRPDQTEKFDDAVVKALTAKSK"
FT   CDS_pept        493949..494515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04890"
FT                   /product="ECF-type sigma factor"
FT                   /note="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor, ECF subfamily /
FT                   DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized sigma subunit,
FT                   sigma24 homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY91"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95323.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASLPDCSDGELAALALGGRQAAYGELVRRHQGWVHRLVRSHVG
FT                   SMDEALDVTQASFVAAFAALNRYDVTRPFQVWMSRIVINKCHDWRRRRAVRNFFSMALP
FT                   LGEADDVADEAPLPDQAIGAEQQLAEAMKAIAALPASLKDTLILRTIDEKSEAETAEIL
FT                   GISQKAVETRLYRARARLAEMLKKV"
FT   CDS_pept        494582..496507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04900"
FT                   /product="putative multicopper oxidase"
FT                   /note="putative multicopper oxidase / L-ascorbate oxidase
FT                   (EC 1.10.3.3)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY92"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95324.1"
FT                   /translation="MISALDRRQFLRGAALAGGGAALSAWLPAWAQTISPGMRPTLPTV
FT                   SGEDITLTIARQSMTIDGRKFRAIGLNGTVPAPLIRLREGQRVRLNVINQLEEDSSIHW
FT                   HGLILPANMDGVPGVSFPGIKPGSNYLYQFSVVQSGTYWYHSHSGLQEQEGHYGPIIID
FT                   PAGADPVAYDREHVIVLADHSALSPQAIFRRLKVNPGHFNFQRQTLAGLLSGKDQPLKD
FT                   RLDWGQMRMDPADISDVTGSTYTYLVNGHGPMDNWTALFTPGERVRLRVINASAMTTFN
FT                   VRIPGLPLSIVQADGQNVMPVTVDEFQIGVAETYDVIVTPAEDKAYTLVGEAIDRSGMA
FT                   RATLAPRAGMAGEVPPLRKRPLADMKDMGMDMSSMPGMEGMDMSGGAMRGVDPTAEKNA
FT                   SARLATGAAAAMATMDNSAMAGMDHSGMDHSAMSGMDHGAMGADGQMAGMDHGGHAMDS
FT                   MKMRDFSNAPQVKRDPSVQTISPMPVDRTGEPGQGLADVGHKVLVYRDLMALDRNPDVR
FT                   APSRSIDIHLTGNMERFMWSFDGEKMSDHHEPIPFIEGERVRVNLINDTMMGHPIHIHG
FT                   HFFELVTGHGDHAPRKHTVIVQPGGKVTWDFTADAVGDWAFHCHLLYHMHAGMMRVVSV
FT                   RPKGDA"
FT   CDS_pept        496507..497673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="copB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04910"
FT                   /product="copper resistance protein CopB"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein involved in copper
FT                   resistance"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY93"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95325.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRILTPLVSAIALFAAAPAFAQDHSMHGMPGMAPPGEVPPAQEK
FT                   KKDKATARPRAQTPAPDATSAMDHSQHQASPAPQGDAAGQPQPASPAMPDMPGMDHSQH
FT                   QDGAMPDMPGMDHSQHGQTATPGTSAMPGMQMTGTALPAGNAPPPPPPSDHFADHDFPG
FT                   AEMARSRDIMMKDSGGNNFGQMLLNLFEYQAHSGRDGYRWDGEGFYGGDINRLWLKSEG
FT                   EGEFGRGIDSAEVQVLYSRAIDPYFNLQGGIRQDFGRGPDRTYATVGVEGLAPGMFEVE
FT                   GALFLSTKGDVLGRVEGYYDQRITQRLILQPRAEVNFAAQDIPENDIGSGLVNIELGAR
FT                   LRYEFSRQFAPYIGVSYLRKAGDTARLSRLAGEDVHATSFVAGVRFWF"
FT   CDS_pept        497764..498237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04920"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY94"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95326.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHSSHMNTRKMGAYWSLAVQTVISGVIMYLVMFVMIDGLDSFYN
FT                   NLNMLYMTLMMVAPMVVLMILAMRHMFASKAANIALIAASLVAFFGSFALIRTQTTIGD
FT                   TAFLRSMIPHHSGAILMCQEAKLSDPEVIRLCESIKRSQRQEIDEMKAILARR"
FT   CDS_pept        498296..499831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04930"
FT                   /product="signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="two-component system, NtrC family, sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY95"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95327.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDTRRGADEIASDVARLAPLFLRQAGGHVLTLLDPSGIVLSYNE
FT                   EGERAECWPLDRVLGQPHDLFYPPDEIAAGRPGADLAAALHEGTLEREAWRVCENGAEY
FT                   LARLTITALFEGDTHRGFACISRDVTDEAAVRASIETREQHLQSILATVPDAMIIIDET
FT                   GAITSFSAAAQRLFGYSEAELVGRNVSCLMPQPDRDRHDEYLAHYLQTGERRIIGLGRV
FT                   VVGQRRDGSTFPMQLSVGEAGEDGQRLFTGFIRDLTAKEQDELRLKELQAELVHVSRLS
FT                   AMGTMASTLAHELNQPLAAVALYLETIRDMLDERDDEPFVSLRSVMDDAAQETLRAGHI
FT                   VRRLRDFVARGEVDKSLHELPQVIAEASQLALVGARERGIRSFFAVDPAATPVLVDRVQ
FT                   IQQVLVNLMRNAIEAMAECPVRDLKVATRLRPDGLIEVTVEDTGPGIADGIREQLFTAF
FT                   NSTKADGMGLGLSICRTIIEAHGGRIWMERPDRGGTRFHFTLIHARAEEEHGG"
FT   CDS_pept        499821..500444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uhpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04940"
FT                   /product="response regulator UhpA"
FT                   /note="two-component system, NarL family, uhpT operon
FT                   response regulator UhpA / response regulator containing a
FT                   CheY-like receiver domain and an HTH DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY96"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95328.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDRRVIHLVDDEESIRKAASFALKTAGYDVVTYASGVEFLKEAK
FT                   SAAVGCVILDVRMPEMDGLEVQAAMAARGVNMPVIVLTGHGDVSVAVQAMKGGAVDFLE
FT                   KPFEKAALLGAVSRAFARLDDVDLRTLETSEAGVRVAALTPREREVLERLANGLPNKTI
FT                   AYDLGCSSRTVEVHRASLMAKLEVRNLSEALRIAFAAGMGRKPK"
FT   CDS_pept        500526..500933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04950"
FT                   /product="CheY-like response regulator"
FT                   /note="response regulator containing a CheY-like receiver
FT                   domain and an HTH DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY97"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95329.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSVRSTQHDGRYTILVSDDDPGVRRGLQLLLRSRGYAVWGYTTG
FT                   HALLADPRAKEADCVILDYRMPDIDGFAMLRHLREIGWSGRAIMISGFHDTLLASRAAE
FT                   AGFDHVLAKPLIGRALLDALDRHRAETLRKH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500993..501961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04960"
FT                   /product="MIT-family metal ion transporter"
FT                   /note="Mg2+ and Co2+ transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY98"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95330.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVAAFLYHEGKRLRPVTLIDPACEHIAKDDFVWIGLSQPTETE
FT                   LADIAGNYGLHPLAVEDAGNGHQISKLDVYGDQLFIVARTAHLEGDHIAYGSTAIFLGK
FT                   SFLITVRQGSARSHSELRAHLEITPELLREGPDYVLHAILDFIVDGYFLIVEAIEEDVL
FT                   KMEQRMLAAFLTREEVTRIFTLRRELVRFQRVLGPMLEVGRKLVNLQLPRLDEASKPYF
FT                   RDLLDHMLRVESAITGIRDILISVFEASHLLEQQRQGAITRQLAAWAAILAVPTAIAGI
FT                   YGMNFENMPELKTQWGYFVILGVIAAVCIGPYIRFKRSHWL"
FT   repeat_region   502137..502141
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT   repeat_region   502142..506755
FT                   /note="transposon Tn3 family"
FT   repeat_region   502142..502179
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502199..505156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04970"
FT                   /product="Tn3-family transposase"
FT                   /note="transposase or inactivated derivative, TnpA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY99"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95331.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRRLVSLEIWAGHYDAPLDEREIARHYTLTSDDLEIVGRRRGD
FT                   ATRLGFAMLLLTMRWPGRALEAGEVPPAPVLGYVARQLGVAPDAFADYARRDQTRREHL
FT                   VEIRRSHGFRIFDRDAFREVVAFSIPIAQTIIHPGQMAGVIVDELRRRQILLPSSSILE
FT                   AVLRRARQQAEQLTYEVLTNGLRPDTLQDLDDLLARRTGQAATWLSWLRNASQSPAARN
FT                   ILRLIERLAYVRALGLDRGRADMIPASTFDRLADEGSRITPQHLGELNALRRHATLAAT
FT                   GIRLEEDLTDATLTMFDKLLGSMVRRAENRTRDKALKTVRELQGHLRTLTGSCRILIDA
FT                   RTNGVDSLAQIEALDWQRFAVSVEQAEVLSRPETVDRTAELIERHRTVKLFAGAFLNTF
FT                   EFRGAGAVQGLLSALAIIAELYRTGKRRLPDRVPLRFVPSAWRPFILRDGIVDRAAYEL
FT                   CALSQLRERLRAGDIWVAGSRQFRDFDSYLIPPATYAALREKGPLPLAIETDFERHIEE
FT                   RRTRLDTAIEQVTVLARQGELPQVRLDENGLIISPLKAATPPATEIARRAAYDRLPRVK
FT                   ITDLLLEVDAWTGFSECFIHRRSGREADDRNALLTVILADGINLGLTRMAETCRGASLR
FT                   QLAHLHDWHISEAAYGEALGRLINAHRTMPLAALWGDGTTSSSDGQQFHAGGRGAAIGD
FT                   INARSGNEPGVAFYTHVSDRYDPFASRVIAATAGEAPYVLDGLLYHQTGMTIEEHYTDT
FT                   GGASDHVFGLMPFFGYRFAPRLRDIKERRLHLLPGQESGPLLAGMTTEPIALGHVAAHW
FT                   DELLRFATSIRTGTVTASAMLRRLSGYPRQNGLALALRELGRLERSIFMLDWLRDIDLR
FT                   RRTQAGLNKGEARNALARALFFNQLGELRDRRFENQTYRASGLNLLVAAIILWNTRYLE
FT                   MALADIGTPDEIARHVAPLGWEHISLTGDYSWNVEDRPDPDALRPLRAVSSLLAA"
FT   CDS_pept        505239..505847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04980"
FT                   /product="resolvase"
FT                   /note="invertase/recombinase like protein / site-specific
FT                   recombinase, DNA invertase Pin homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYA0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95332.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIRTRSQNDGKTDTIGQHVALIGYARVSTADQKLALQLDALSAA
FT                   GCDRIFDDYASGAKADRPGLAEALTYLRTGDTLVVWKLDRLGRSMSHLIEKVGELAARG
FT                   VGFRSLTEQIDTTTSGGMLVFNIFGSLAQFERDLIRERTHAGLRAARERGSQGGRRPVV
FT                   TPDKLRKARAHIAAGLTVREAAARLKIGKTALYKALESA"
FT   CDS_pept        505844..506632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-04990"
FT                   /product="SDR-family protein"
FT                   /note="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR) family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-04990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYA1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95333.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLPIQNSWVLVTGASTGLGRASALRLAASYQAKPLIVGRRLDN
FT                   LRELQSEIGERFNVPCEIIVADQREIEGREKIAAKVIELKVNAAFLAAGLTSAGPFDAS
FT                   RADAYAEVIGTNVAGFTDLLARLIAIFRQQPFESSIIAVSSLAGETSVPFQAVYGASKA
FT                   YVSTLMRALSIELAGTGVSVGSFAPGGIDTDMAALSDLKWGKLGLMNVDRCATLAVDAL
FT                   VHRRSFAIPGMGNRLTYLASRALPRSLVSRLAALPYRRPQ"
FT   repeat_region   506718..506755
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   repeat_region   506756..506760
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507031..507777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05000"
FT                   /product="SDR-family protein"
FT                   /note="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR) family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYA2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95334.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPRATTTPMMAKDSMLEWLKSQIVRRNVTVKDDIAAVVARAQAR
FT                   RPVDILVNNAGGGVIGATEEMSDAEVEGQIALNLMAPIHITRAFVPAMRLRGSGRIIQI
FT                   SSASGQGSLPTSSLYHAAKWGLEGFSECLRQELEPFNLFVTLIEPGGARTSFSHNLQFA
FT                   SEIAAYRDTPAGDIRKMFETAGNELYTLDPQKIAQAIVDVATSDHPPLRVTLGGDAFGV
FT                   VQAALQSRLAFLQSQEALARSVAFDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508098..508379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stbE"
FT                   /gene_synonym="relE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05010"
FT                   /product="StbE/RelE-family protein"
FT                   /note="plasmid stabilization system / addiction module
FT                   toxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYA3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95335.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTIERFGRFKRDYKREKKGQHAKTLDADLIPIIEALASDEPLEP
FT                   RHRDHALTGDWRDHRDCHIKPDLVLIYRKPDDDTLQLVRLGSHAELGW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508366..508629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="relB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05020"
FT                   /product="RelB antitoxin"
FT                   /note="DNA-damage-inducible protein J"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYA4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95336.1"
FT                   /translation="MAANALVQTRIDGAVKEEAATVLAAMGLTVSDAVRLMLTRVARDK
FT                   ALPFEPLVPNAETIEAMKEAREGKGKRFATVVDLMADLNADD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509014..509451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05030"
FT                   /product="putative metal-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYA5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95337.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRLFVALLFLAMPGVALAASDIVVHRDPGCGCCEKWAQAVRAK
FT                   LGRKVVMRDDASRSELQRKAGMPRTLASCHSAIVDGYMIEGHVPISDVKRLLATRPAGV
FT                   KGIAVAGMPIGSEGMEVAGAARQPYTVVAFGSAGQRIFARH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509531..510772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05040"
FT                   /product="putative MFS permease"
FT                   /note="permease of the major facilitator superfamily /
FT                   arabinose efflux permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYA6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95338.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIRGWPLEGSTANAPRDKAGSQANGRWPASFFVLLLAAAAASAG
FT                   QTAILAFLPALVDPARGALSSSAHDFHVASLTAVHPLAALLAAPLWGWIADRVDYRAML
FT                   RAALVILALVTAPIGLVGLPELYALRLVAGMASAAIIPLGLLCASFAASGRADQARRFT
FT                   WLTAFVFLGDLAGPLVAEVSAAILPRAPLMILALGIGAVGAALCAVRLPRWCAPCIDGG
FT                   DLPAPTLGATLILLFITIVAGGGLAAMHVNLLVTRSAISLSREEIAWMLSLCGLGMLAA
FT                   QIFHAKLDWLVTVPRRLAGLTLGLLAVALFMFPVAASMAELSGIIVAAGWSSATLRLVT
FT                   SFWISGGGAPSGVKLGFQHSAASIGQALAPLAIAIVAPGAQPLVLWGIGGLSLALLVSL
FT                   PLAWRPPAIVKSSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510766..511752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="copB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05050"
FT                   /product="copper resistance protein CopB"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein involved in copper
FT                   resistance"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYA7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95339.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIFPSRGIALGAALFLAPAITAPALAQDASPPSPAATPAQTAT
FT                   PAQHTPSAQGSQDHAGMDMPGMDMTDTKASGNGATMDMGSMQGGKAPPDARNSDDYADG
FT                   YRNSTLPGYEMADKLSIPKILVDELEFTSGNEGQGVGWTVLVTKGQDNDKLWLRSQGLK
FT                   NSRDQRLDPESSVEALWWHSKNPFWGTLLGVRQDLGKGATTWLAAGVEGLAPYWFDVQL
FT                   TGYVGTDGRLAARAKASYEVLFTNRLILTPQVETNIYSKRSSDRQLGSGFSNVELSGRL
FT                   RYEVSRKFAPYIGFVWERAFDGTADFRRLRREGPSEHRLVIGLRAWW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511749..513455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="copA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05060"
FT                   /product="copper resistance protein CopA"
FT                   /note="putative multicopper oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYA8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95340.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPLHIRPIARRRFVQGLAIGGAVAGFAPALLARSAPVSPAELSG
FT                   TEFDLEIAELPVNFTGKRRIATAVNGSVPAPVLRLREGDTVTLRVRNGLKEMSSIHWHG
FT                   IIVPAEMDGVPGISFAGIAPGETFTYRFEVRQSGTYWYHAHTLAEQTGLYGAIIVEPKQ
FT                   VPTARAPDRDYCIVLSDWSDEPPLQIFLNLKKQSSYYNFAQPTAGDFLKDVGTMGLGKA
FT                   LERRRMWNSSRMNPTDYSDVSAATYTYLMNGAPPAGNWTGIAAPGERVRLRFVGAGTAT
FT                   FFDVRIPGVELTVVSTDGQPVEPVTVEEFRIGPGETYDVEFTMPEGGARTIFAQAIDRS
FT                   GYARGTIAPAPGMAAAVPLLDARTWLEPVDMMGAMATMGAMGGDAHAGHGMTEMPARAR
FT                   HARTEYGANTDMRVDYPRTNLDDPGAGLRGRGWRVLTLADLRTPGGDPDPREPERDIEL
FT                   HLTGNMERFIWSLDGIKLNDSRPLHFKPNERLRVTFVNDTMMAHPMHLHGMWSDVEGPD
FT                   GAFQVRKHTVVVQPAQRVSFRVTADAMGRWAFHCHLLYHMAAGMFREVVVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513481..514506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adh"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05070"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYA9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95341.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTMKAAVVREFGKPLVIEDAPIPTVGPGQVLVKIAATGVCHTD
FT                   LHAAEGDWPVKPNPPFIPGHEGVGHVAAVGAGVTHVKEGDRVGVPWLYTACGHCVHCLG
FT                   GWETLCHEQQNTGYSVNGSFAEYVLADPNYVGHLPDNVDFLDIAPILCAGVTVYKGLKA
FT                   TEARPGEWVVVSGIGGLGHMAVQYARAMGLNVAAVDIDDSKLDLATRLGATLTVNARNE
FT                   DPSAALKKAIGGAHGALVTAVSPKAFQQALGMVRRGGTVALNGLPPGDFPLSIFDTVLN
FT                   GITVRGSIVGTRLDLLEALAFAGEGKVKATVHADKLENINDVFSRMHHGDIEGRIVLDL
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514532..516052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05080"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYB0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95342.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEKAIGTINAAASFRHRYDNFIGGRWSAPASGEYFADTSPINGA
FT                   QIAEFALSTPEDVERALDAAHAAKDQWARISPADRARILNRVADRLEDNMELLALAETI
FT                   DNGKPIRETRAADVPLAIDHFRYFAGCIRAEEGGISTIDADTIAYHFREPLGVVGQIIP
FT                   WNFPLLMAAWKIAPALAAGNCTVIKPASQTPLTLLMFAELTADILPPGVLNVVTGPGRT
FT                   VGQAIAANPRIAKVSFTGETVTGKQIMHAAADHLIPQTMELGGKSPNIFMADVLDEDDA
FT                   FFDKALEGFTLFAFNKGEVCTCPSRALIHESIFDRFIERAVARVAAIRQGDPLDPSVQV
FT                   GAQASEDQLHKILGYIDIGKAEGAQCLVGGARALPGGALDQGYFVQPTVFVGQNHMRIF
FT                   QEEIFGPVLSVTTFKTVEEAIALANDTAYGLGAGVWTRSGNTAYRLGRAIEAGRVWTNC
FT                   YHQYPAHAAFGGYKASGFGRENHRMMLDHYQQTKNLLVSYDEHALGLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516495..516689)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYB1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95343.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKPQGQQGAAGMAGMSGGSSQGSGSSKAGKPKSGCCKMPMKKAK
FT                   PAAKKKPATPMADKPMSDM"
FT   CDS_pept        516699..516878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYB2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYB2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95344.1"
FT                   /translation="MILHHLVVHLLPSMIHPLLMGMGGGWLRLRRGVLGRGGCRLRQTR
FT                   ASEVQGRQAADRAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517230..517520)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYB3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95345.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKTVVITSLAALGLLALGAGPVLADGMPSDMPDLEETLKAKPA
FT                   PAQSGTAHMEGMRHGKDQMHGEMMRGHRMAMRESGSQEGASDMSHRSGGGC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517652..518092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05120"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYB4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95346.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIERRELLMAGAGLAAAGTLAAPAAGQQHRMEGMAMSMTDCIDD
FT                   CLASHRMCLETAAWLTKQSSALASASLIAMLNDCAELCQATANSMLRESALHRILCRAC
FT                   ADACERCAEECGRHSEDQRIARCSATCKKCAASCRMMADMTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518107..518550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05130"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYB5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95347.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIEADWLSAFFRLAVIGLELAGTLTILVGAGLATFLFARRARA
FT                   GDRTEAYSTFRSALGRSILLGLEFLVAGDIVKSLVINPTLDDLIVLAGLVLVRTFLSIS
FT                   LGVEINGHWPWEETRMAREKARAASDGSPATAEAAGCGTPRKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518537..519259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05140"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYB6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95348.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWQRLSYAVFIAALLVMVAAVAIRMRSDAPRDAGLVAQLVSPGP
FT                   LSSAHQSFAGQCTACHTPGKGVETRTCLTCHAGTDFGTKQSTQFHAKATQCTSCHVEHE
FT                   GERGIIRMDHAALLDMAKWRQPLAGMSTNTRSLTPETALNCASCHAFRDPHQGLFGTDC
FT                   ASCHKTDSWKIANYRHPSVNSTQCAECHKAPPSHFMEHFSMVSQRAAGSKARVDQCYAC
FT                   HATDSFNNIRKRGWYDHH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519256..519984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05150"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYB7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYB7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95349.1"
FT                   /translation="MRERSDIAVGLLVAFLLLFPFGYLVHVSPRFPGSLAGGIIGIAAL
FT                   VLMLLTLPYVAAKHIAWVDKALSRVVSKPTLLAIHIYAGVLAPILGLVHAAHKLESPVG
FT                   LLLTVLLLMTVITGFIGRYLLAQLGRALRGRRSELASLRAAFLEEPAAPTQADTAAPPL
FT                   SGWKRYLFVAGDASAGQRPQDKAGIAAALADTEFAIRAEEATNTLFARWRFLHILLGCL
FT                   IFALLALHVGAAIYYGLRWL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519984..521894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05160"
FT                   /product="putative flavodoxin reductase"
FT                   /note="family 1 / ferredoxin-NADPH reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYB8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95350.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRISLRRLSLGCAIALSLSASAGAQEGEDHAAHHGAGMPAGGG
FT                   MSAPAEPGSSDMAKMMNPMMDRMINGEGENEHGHESRRTGFISQLLAFPALDEAARQRV
FT                   AAQAGERVSTGLAMINAASADGARATTVSARLDAARRLREGTDLFRSGTAAQGAIGGLQ
FT                   PPREVGLAWLRDQLDIDQAAPGHADHWFGISPSHLLLMLFLGLVSATLIALQIFRLRRI
FT                   GAIAGGVATAKVPAKPEPKAAPPATRVAPAPAPVADSAGLAPSNAAAPAGASLRKPKSW
FT                   AGQLRVVQIVRETPSVLTFRLADPTADRLPFDFLPGQFLQVEVEPEAGKTARRSYTIAS
FT                   SPTQRAYVELTVKREEQGVVSRYLHDKVVADDLLKVSGPFGAFTFTGTDAQSIVLIAGG
FT                   VGITPMMSVLRYLTDTAWKGDIFFFYGARSTEEFVFRDELERLERRFPNLHVVAAMQRA
FT                   PGTVWMGPEGPITREMILAAVPEIASRRIHMCGPPAMMGAMRGVLAELGVPDAQLHTEA
FT                   FGPASLPADHEDLEVKPAPPPADKPAPSAEVAPSTVTFSVSGVSAALPADETVLEAAEG
FT                   AGVEIPYACRAGTCGACVVKLLQGEVTMEVESGLAPADKAQGYVLACQAKGTGTPLVVE
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521918..522238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYB9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95351.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDHAKKALPLVGGSLLLALALSGCDRQADQTVPPAANSVAATPV
FT                   LTDSGNAADAAPMDAMSNQAEMERHHRQAMDHDAMRAGAGNQTAPAPDPAPGNAAMPMK
FT                   DM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522298..522519)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYC0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95352.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMRLIAVLTPALLLGACVTTRPTSAQVESCRAMEGNMGLQTPH
FT                   DHGEMKGQGRNPMNLSHDRCLRILRSAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522516..522995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05190"
FT                   /product="MerR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYC1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95353.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNFKIGELAAAAGVGRDTIRYYERMGLLREPARTAAGYRLYDAT
FT                   DLERVNFIRSAQELGFTLEQARQLLALRASDTAHAQAVLDITLAKIADAEARLERLSDI
FT                   RDMLRMLADECPGEVPVSDCPILAFLTARRKDQQHNKKHQAAQDERSPRAKGVLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523136..523492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYC2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95354.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRKTLMVALAGISMLAAVPAMAQGIGHSLFMRGSIVDTGSNGTV
FT                   VCIGKADGAEVGQKLEVYRVVTHPGPSKGVAPTYHRQLVGHVTIDHIFDDHFAHVSVAD
FT                   GTPARHDIVELRKN"
FT   CDS_pept        523736..524098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYC3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95355.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLLALLLVIGALSGLFGAQMAAAHSVPQAAGAPLAKGMDADCM
FT                   AMMAKQQPAPSEKPCKGLTLDCIAAMGCVIPLVAADLAGGVAPARLYDAPSFWTTDTIL
FT                   TGKAVAPEPDPPTSLA"
FT   CDS_pept        524176..524433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYC4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95356.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLLPAALVAALSLAAPALATDASRTPQGHWEWRSAPQYGPRAT
FT                   GPARVRIWVPDSRDMASCDCAMMQASAADCMRGAVRSDKG"
FT   CDS_pept        524497..525759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="czcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05230"
FT                   /product="cation resistance protein CzcC"
FT                   /note="heavy metal RND efflux outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYC5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95357.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMMPRRAVRRLLLSIGATLASAWAVPVSAGPLTYEQAVRLAAAN
FT                   APSLKARAAATAGARSSAVAADRLPDPTLDLGLQNFPVSGPNAGSFTRDDFTMATIGFS
FT                   QTFPNLAKRHARAARAAADIGIAEAGELVEGRNVRLETALAWVDLYYGERRLRQLDLLD
FT                   ASLDDLQKTVTARLASGSARPSQALEPDQLRAAIADRRAEMAAVVAQARARLARYTGDP
FT                   DPQATGDPPMLDVDPIRLRAGIDALPALRAQDARIAVAEADVRLARADKRPDWKVGVTY
FT                   GRRDPMYGDMASVGVSIDLPLFAGKRQNPRIAASESLAQGGRFDREAIRRELVAQLDAD
FT                   LADHAMHLSRLRNARETLVPLARHRAELDRDSYGAGKLDLGAALLTTLGLAEAEVEALN
FT                   READVARDAVRITITYGEERP"
FT   CDS_pept        525756..527246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05240"
FT                   /product="copper efflux system membrane protein CusB"
FT                   /note="type I secrection membrane fusion protein HlyD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYC6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95358.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLDKSALRWGASILAVALLAGGTGYWAGHRQAPQSEATTPAGAG
FT                   KVLYWYDPMFPNQKFDKPGKSPFMDMQLVPRYADGGSAGAAPTVAVDPAARQSLGLRVV
FT                   AAKMGSLASALEVTGTIDFNQRDVAVIQARSGGFVSRVYARAPGDVVRAGAPIADLLLP
FT                   EWGGAQTEYLSVRRLGKPDLTAAARQRLRLMGMSDGLIASVERSGRPNGVVTITTPISG
FT                   TIQTLDARAGVTLAMGQTLAQVSGLGTVWLNAAVPEARAGDVRVGQNASTTLAGFPGER
FT                   FAGRVIAILPTTQADSRTLTVRIELPNRDGRLRPGMFASVALGGDAKPALLVPSEAVIR
FT                   TGRRTLVMLAAGDGRYHPAEVRIGREAGGETEILAGLSPGENVVVSGQFLIDSEASLSG
FT                   IEARPIGGGAASATIAAPASKATLYETTGKIERITANSVTLSHEPVPALDWPAMTMTFA
FT                   LANPGIARGFKAGDRVRFGFDRPPAGPTLRHMAKVAGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        527243..530386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="czcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05250"
FT                   /product="copper/silver efflux system membrane protein
FT                   CusA/CzcA"
FT                   /note="copper efflux system membrane protein CusA /
FT                   putative silver efflux pump, CzcA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYC7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95359.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAHLIRWSVRNRFFVVLGMLALVGAGLWAVRSTPIDALPDLSDV
FT                   QVVIRTSYPGQAPQIVENQITYPLTTTMLSVPGAKTVRGYSFFGDSFVYVIFEDGTDLY
FT                   WARSRVLEYLNQVQGRLPASARSALGPDATGVGWVYEYALVDRTGRHDLSQLRGLQDWF
FT                   LRYELKTVTGVAEVASIGGMVKQYQVLLDPVKLAAYGVTHAQAVQAISQANQEAGGSVL
FT                   EMAEAEYMVRASGYLKTLDDFRAIPLKTAAGGVPVRLGDVATIQVGPEMRRGIAELNGE
FT                   GEVAGGVVILRSGKNARETIAAVKDKLADLRKSLPPGVEVVTVYDRSQLIDRAVENLTR
FT                   KLVEEFIVVALVCALFLWHVRSALVAILTLPLGVLAAFVVMRFQGVNANIMSLGGIAIA
FT                   IGAMVDAAVVMIENAHKRIERWEQDHPDRHLDGEMRWIVVTEAAAEVGPALFFSLLIIT
FT                   LSFIPVFTLEAQEGRLFAPLAFTKTYAMGAAAILSVTLVPILMGWLIRGRIPAEQANPV
FT                   NRWLTNIYRPAIDWTMKRPKAVLLIAALVFATTAWPLSRLGGEFMPNLDEGDLLYMPSA
FT                   LPGLSAAKASELLQQTDRLIKTVPEVESVFGKAGRAETATDPAPLEMFETTIQFKPRDQ
FT                   WRSGMTPERLVDELDRRVKLPGLANIWVPPIRNRIDMLATGIKSPIGVKVSGSDLAELD
FT                   RIAHDVETVARSVPGVSSALAERLTGGRYVDVDIDRAAAARFGLNIADVQAIVSGAIGG
FT                   ETIGETVEGLARYPISVRYPRELRDSLERLRALPILTPAGQQITLGTVANVSIAEGPPM
FT                   LKTENARPSTWVYVDVRGRDLASVVGDLQRAVAKQVRLSPGVSIAYSGQFEYLERAVDR
FT                   LKLVVPATLLIIFVLLYLIFGRFDEAALIMGTLPFALTGGIWTLYLLGFNQSIATGVGF
FT                   IALAGVSAEFGVVMLIYLKNALAERGAHPDAAEVEAAVREGALLRVRPKAMTVAVILAG
FT                   LLPILLGSGAGSEVMSRIAAPMIGGMLTAPLLSMFVLPAAYLLLRRPKTDPIPQPVSS"
FT   CDS_pept        530383..530787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05260"
FT                   /product="copper efflux system periplasmic protein CusF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021647"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYC8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95360.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKTMNHARLTIALGLAALTAACGKKAEAPVATETNEAAPAATM
FT                   SGDMGNMSMAPDANAAIKAKGHGTVTAIDKAAGTITLDHGPIPEAKWPAMTMAFKAAPS
FT                   ITDAVKVGDKVDFDLSLKGSDGEVTAIAKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        531036..532331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05270"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="type II site-specific deoxyribonuclease (EC
FT                   3.1.21.4)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95361"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYC9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95361.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLPATHHDLVSELVRRWRDDPGATYRSWFLWDERLKNFRSIRR
FT                   GLQQVVAEIESGRFGVAYRGSSLETVVHSIAEQRQIFKGADHAWLWKPKLRIPDIYESP
FT                   DNQRAFGRLLDNCSCCDTAEEIISHIRSIDALKIKGLGPAAANLLYFLHPTLVPPFNTA
FT                   IVKGYNAVTGAKVKLGSWDHFLAMRAGILDLNDRYRELLSNDLGAIGGLLFDIGSGRYP
FT                   APPLEDDATAADDWLGRLEHARAEASRLDKTAAAQGETDRTHAEIQAWLRDLGHALGYD
FT                   VWIAANDRGRLHAGCPLGQGCLERLPDAIATSPGADSIRLIDVLWLAKGGDGVAAAFEV
FT                   EHSTSIYSGIVRMLDLALSGSDLHAAAGLFLVAPNAREQDVRAQLRRPAFSRIADLDFA
FT                   YLPYGELERNRDAIARFGTGLKAIKAISSPLP"
FT   misc_feature    532332
FT                   /note="may be target duplication site"
FT   repeat_region   532333..536591
FT                   /note="transposon Tn3 family"
FT   repeat_region   532333..532367
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532398..532928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05280"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="histone acetyltransferase HPA2 or related
FT                   acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYD0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95362.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMTGAPIKLTQADAADVADLYNRCSDYFLLQDGAAPTLDDAREL
FT                   FSDVPPEKSAHNQAVLGWKGPGGLYAIAAILRDYPRDGTWYLGFMIVDAAQRGRGVGRS
FT                   IYSTVESWAAARGATEIRLAVLEANEAAERFWRSLGFIEYRRVGPDTFKMRSHRRIELS
FT                   RRLSGATVEGSNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532925..533545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05290"
FT                   /product="resolvase"
FT                   /note="site-specific recombinase, DNA invertase Pin
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYD1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95363.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIGYARVSKADGSQSLDLQHDALRAAGVEPGNIYDDRASGSRDD
FT                   RPGLAACLKSLRDGDVLIVWKLDRLGRTLTHLVSTVQNLSDRGIGLRVLTGKGAQIDTT
FT                   TPSGRMVFGIFATLAEFERDMIRERTMAGLAAARARGRKGGRKFALSKAQVRLAQAAMA
FT                   QRDTSVSDLCKELGIERVTLYRYVGPNGELRDYGQRVLAAKTR"
FT   CDS_pept        533671..536562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05300"
FT                   /product="Tn3-family transposase"
FT                   /note="transposase or inactivated derivative, TnpA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYD2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95364.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRVTLTDRQREALLHLPVDQGELLRHYTLSDEDLGHIRQRRRA
FT                   HNRFGFALQLCVLRYPGRVLAPGELIPAQVSDFIAAQLGLTSDDLLLYAAREETRHEHL
FT                   ADLRRIYGYRSFSGRGARDLREWIAREAEAATSNEDLARRFVAECRRTRTILPGSSTIE
FT                   RLCADALVEAERRIEDLIAHRITPTLSENLAHLLEDTVDGRVTRFVWLRQFEVGANSAA
FT                   ANRLMDRLEYLRRFDLPADLLDGVPAHRVTRLRRQGERYYADGMRDLPEDRRLAILAVC
FT                   TLEWRSSLADVIVETHDRIVGRLYRASERLCNTRIADEKAAVRDTLKSFAEIGGALLGA
FT                   QDDGTALDGIIATGPGWERFRTLVATASALTNVLAADPLSRVLDGYHRFRLYAPRMLRL
FT                   LDMQAAPIATPLLAAVAMLRNGIKVDPPVDFLRPNSKWHRHLRAEPSGDHRLWEIAVLF
FT                   HIRDAFRSGDIWLAGSRRYGDLKQLLVPPQAIEQTARLAVPLRPGEWLAERRARLDTRL
FT                   KEFGRAARTGTIPGGIIENGKLHIDKLRADTPEGAEDLVLDLYQQLPPARITDLLLEVD
FT                   ERTGFSEAFTHLRTGAPCSDRIGLMNVLLAEGVNLGLRKMAAATNTHSFWELLRIARWH
FT                   VEGSAYDRALAMIVEAHAALPMAAFWGQGQSASSDGQFFLATEQGEAMNLINAKYGNVP
FT                   GLKGYSHVSDQYAPFATQVIPATVSEAPYILDGLLMNDAGRRVRQHFADTGGFTDHVFA
FT                   ACALLGYRFAPRIRDLPQKRLYAFTPNATPANVRALVGGKINEPLIERNWPDILRIMAT
FT                   IAAGIVAPSQILRKLASYPRQNELALALREVGRIERTLFMIDWILDAGLQRQAQIGLNK
FT                   GEAHHALKRAISFHRRGEIRDRSGEAQHYRIAGMNLLAAIIIFWNTMKLGEVVNTRAAS
FT                   GTHIAPDLLAHVSPLGWEHINLTGEYRWPKSLA"
FT   repeat_region   536557..536591
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   misc_feature    536592
FT                   /note="may be target duplication site"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536759..537508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05310"
FT                   /product="phosphomannomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.8"
FT                   /note="HAD-superfamily hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYD3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95365.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWLIAFDLDGTLAESKRPLSEDMAAILARLLAITDVAVISGGDW
FT                   PQFEKQIASRLPAGVALDRLWLMPTTGTKLYRFINGAWRAVYAELFDDAEKAKIRTAFD
FT                   QALTDAGLADERIWGERIEDRGSQITFSGLGQAAPLKEKEAWDPDRKKRTALQATLRAK
FT                   LPELSINLGGTTSIDVTRAGIDKGYGLKRLSAESGVPLDGMLFIGDAIFPGGNDYPAAE
FT                   IGLDTVRVRDVAETTAVVTAIIACLHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537505..540006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="copA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05320"
FT                   /product="cation transport ATPase"
FT                   /note="Cu2+-exporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYD4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95366.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKLELDIPVLLPDLPDAADACLDRLVSTLSKREGVERAHVICL
FT                   DGNTPAALCIHFDAAKLPLPRLREMVRAAGAEITERYGHAIWQVTGINHERRARTVSDA
FT                   LCALPGVVQASASTSGSVRVEYDRRETTEEEVRAALRKLKVRVGKRVAADEHAGHDHGP
FT                   GGHGAGEEKHGPGDGHDHSHAEFLGPNTELIFALACGALLGIGYAIERLVAGAPEWLPT
FT                   ACYIAAYFFGGFFTLREAIDNLRMKKFEIDTLMLVAAAGAAALGAWAEGALLLFLFSLG
FT                   HALEHYAMGRAKKAIEALAKLAPETATVRRGGQTSEIPVEQMVVGDIAIVRPNERLPAD
FT                   GFVIKGTSAINQAPVTGESIPVDKVPVADAAAARAKPDAVDAESRVFAGTINGGGAIEI
FT                   EVTRRSNESALAKVVKMVSEAETQKSPTQRFTDRFERIFVPAVLVLSVLLLFAWVVVDE
FT                   PFRDSFYRAMAVLVAASPCALAIATPSAVLSGVARAARGGVLVKGGAPLENLGSLKAIA
FT                   FDKTGTLTEGRPRITDVVPVDGADEGELLALAVAVEALSDHPLAQAIVKDGRERLNDRA
FT                   VPTAGDLKSLTGRGVTASVDGETVWIGKAEMFGSEGIPALGQGAQDAIAKLRENGRTTM
FT                   VVRKGDRDLGAIGLMDTPREAAKTALRRLHEMGVSRMIMISGDHQKVAEAIADEVGIDE
FT                   AWGDLMPEDKVAAIKKLAGEDKVAMVGDGVNDAPAMASATVGIAMGAAGSDVALETADV
FT                   ALMADDLAHLPFAVGLSRHTRGIIRQNVFVSLGVVAFLVPATILGLGIGPAVAVHEGST
FT                   LLVVINALRLLAYRDPAGKAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540003..540611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05330"
FT                   /product="CDF-family cation efflux system protein"
FT                   /note="Co/Zn/Cd efflux system component / putative integral
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYD5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95367.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPGNDNNGGQERRTLWIVLLLNAAIAAGFFVSGFFADSSALIAN
FT                   GVDNLSDTAVYALSLVALTRGQTWKTRAAVASGVMLLIFAGGILIDVGRRYVQGSEPIG
FT                   PTMMVMSAIAGVVNYLCLRLLQRLKDPDVNLRAATTFSFNDFISNGGILIAGVLVLWLG
FT                   TNWPDLLVGFATAIIAIKGGVEILRDARAETKKSERRSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540608..541294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05340"
FT                   /product="ZIP-family zinc transporter"
FT                   /note="putative divalent heavy-metal cations transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYD6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYD6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95368.1"
FT                   /translation="MQALLYTLAPVLAVVLGAIVASRTKLKPGLVAGLQHLAAGVVFAA
FT                   AATEILPQVKHEASPSATLIGGAAGVATMLGLKALEARFKGPMALLAAIGIDILVDGLV
FT                   LGLAFVAGEKAGLLLTIALTLEVLFLGLTLTDELAETYRSRLRIIVIVSALALLLPIGA
FT                   LAAVPVAALSPVMIAGFLSFGLMALLYLVTEELLVEAHEKPDTPLISSMFFVGFLALLT
FT                   LEEMMG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541298..541711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYD7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95369.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTSISNVTTLCGLNRAGLAIARLGVVLVSGAVIGACNPAPTQP
FT                   TEPAHEKHLTSKLIAQRIMYCDDGTRADVDFIDDGLKMAVTWLPKGRTEILRAQRTGDE
FT                   FRGDHSRAVVAGGSIAFTRRGKIRVCHRTPEES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541759..542136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYD8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95370.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMHCKRVLPAVILVVGLAACSERKPPAPPTEQQIHSSDSAVATG
FT                   EMGRHRYRCSDGEPLFVDYKDNGLQIDLRRSNGGPPMMLTAPAQGLQYVGETATATFKG
FT                   SQLTIVEGDGRTRICEQEGTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542133..542597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYD9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95371.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHGGPLRIWSALTDPDHRRAWSPLVFLDDPSRLGDTECTFAIQG
FT                   ITRPIRTPARIDRFDKPHAFAWSCGIPYLFTLEERYELAGDDGGTRLTHSCTLRGALSL
FT                   PFAAMMLRRLRSLMVESDDRLATYLRWRVGQPARAINRQRVPFRCRRKAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542675..545920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="czcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05380"
FT                   /product="copper/silver efflux system membrane protein
FT                   CusA/CzcA"
FT                   /note="copper efflux system membrane protein CusA /
FT                   putative silver efflux pump, CzcA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYE0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95372.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARIVTWAVEKRWLVLLLTVIVAAIGAFSLYRLPIDAVPDITNN
FT                   QVQINVRAPALSPELVEKQVSFPIETALAGTPGLEYTRSLSRNGFAQITAVFSDATDIY
FT                   FARQQVGERLRGVQENLPDGVNPEMGPIATGLGEVYMYTVRLDHREDDKHKPGEPGQQP
FT                   DGSYITPEGERLTTEEDKATYLRTAQDWIVTPLLKTTPGLAGVDSIGGYAKQFLVVPDV
FT                   QKLASLGITLTDLGNALERNNTSVGGGFVNRNGEGLAVRSDALVRNASELARTVIATRN
FT                   GVPITVEQVATVKTGQAIRMGSASENGTEVVVGTAIMRIGENSRIVSTAVAEKLKTINA
FT                   SLPPDVVIQPVLNRTELVNSTIKTVAKNLSEGAVLVIVVLFLLLGNFRAALIAALVIPI
FT                   TMMLTGFGMLRAGVSANLMSLGALDFGLIVDGAVIIVENALRRLAEQQHHEGRLLSVKE
FT                   RLATVAAAAREMIRPSVYGQAIIILVYVPLLTLTGVEGKTFGPMALTVIIALAFAFILS
FT                   LTFVPAMIAIWLSKKVEEKDGRIITWLKKRYEPGLDRAMKRPTLTIGAGVGSLVVAALA
FT                   FTTLGSVFLPQLDEGDLLIQSLRIPATSVQQSQAMQVPIERMMSKQPEVQFVYSKTGTA
FT                   ELAADPMPPNATDMFVILKPRKDWPDPELPKEELVSRIEGNLAKIPGNAYEITQPIQMR
FT                   FNELIAGVRGDIAVKVFGDDFNQMNRTAEQIAAVLRRTQGAADVKVEQTTGLPMLDIRV
FT                   NRDAMARLGVTAQDVQDTVTATIGGRTSGQIFEGDRRFPVVIRLSEAQRADIGLLQQVQ
FT                   VPVAGGGYVPLSSVAEIKVVDGPNQISRENGKRRVVVQANVRGRDVGSVVADAQAAIGS
FT                   QLRLPAGTYLEWGGQFENLQSASERLKLVIPACFILILLLLYGALGSVRDAAIVFTGVP
FT                   FALVGGVLLLFLRGMDFSISAAVGFIALSGIAVLNGLVMVSSIQDLIRSGMSREEAAHV
FT                   GAMQRLRPVIMTALVASLGFVPMALGEGAGAEVQKPLATVVIGGLISATLLTLFVLPTL
FT                   YARFGQKVIEKPEHYNEEHEGDDHGQTFVNNLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545924..547105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="czcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05390"
FT                   /product="metal ion efflux membrane fusion protein family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYE1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95373.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKSFYLAGAASLALLLAACGGKDGGNEATAEGAAANETAAGTEK
FT                   GGAEGGHAGEGVVTLGADQIATAGVQVGRPIIGGAGTIELPAIIEGDPQGTQVVSAAIA
FT                   GRVVALTRNLGQSVGRGQTIAVIESREAAQIKGEVEAARARLQLANSNLAREQRLFAQR
FT                   VSPEQDLIAARTAATEARIALTQAQSMVSAAGVGGGGLNRLGIAAPISGQIIARPVTLG
FT                   QTVAADAELYRIANLSQVSIALNLKPEDAGRVRPGNTVLVKAAGRQATARVTFVSPALD
FT                   PQTRLVPALATLDNRGGEWRVGEPVTAAVQLTGSGGSGAVRVPTTAVQSFEGKSVVFVR
FT                   TPTGFKATPVQLGDASGDTVIVRSGLTGNEQIATTGSFTLKAEIGKGEASHED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547102..548379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="czcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05400"
FT                   /product="cation resistance protein CzcC"
FT                   /note="heavy metal RND efflux outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYE2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95374.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRILAAMLAAASCATMAQAQVGPSAPVAQDAPVYTLDQAVSAAG
FT                   GSAPAAEAATAGIDAARAGRTVAGLRPNPVVQGQVENVIGSGPYRGVRSAETTVGFAIP
FT                   IELGGKRGARVAVANAQLSRAEIQAAIIAADVRLQVTQLYVEAVAADRRVMTARDQARI
FT                   ASDALRAASVRVQAGRASPLEQQRADVARINADANVERQLRLAEAARANLARRIGRPID
FT                   GLLDDTLLDRLPDVNVYGPLAPVNTTGTLALAAANADFSIAEAGVRLARANRVPDLNVG
FT                   PSIRRLEATNDMAAVFSVSIPIPVFNNGRAAIAQATAQRTQADAQRRVTALDIEQAITD
FT                   AQAQAANAATTARAASGPALAAAQEAARIARIGYREGKFGQLELLDAERTLAETRVAAI
FT                   DALANYQNARAQVERLTARAPNGGNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548440..548769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYE3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95375.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAFLPFLTCLMLVLTSFSGMAHAADLAGGSIAGVEFTVHTAGDI
FT                   DQVPSDSDKNVPHHHNYCHGHDVGAPARTTMEYTPVLTVPKPTISASASLDGRTGMVHL
FT                   RPPQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548810..550777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05420"
FT                   /product="high-affinity iron transporter"
FT                   /note="high-affinity Fe2+/Pb2+ permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYE4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95376.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLALIRAMLSLRLLSALAALLIPAAAIAEPGDVQTAWRLLDYM
FT                   AVDYGGAVANGRIKSTSEYAEMTEFAASVSTRLQGLPAKPERQALIQRAANLQAVIAEK
FT                   GPTEQVATLAHGLAADLLRAYPVPLAPDKAPNLVSSDALFRQSCASCHGMTGNGRGPDA
FT                   AKLATPPIAFTDAERARQRSVFALYQVVTQGIDGTAMQSFADLPNDQRWALAFRAGSFA
FT                   FTDAQAREGERLWKSDPTLRRRIPDLKTLVALTPAALGAAIGDAKADPVLAFLRRHPEQ
FT                   VIQQAPGSLAVARAKLAESVAAARRGDARMAKELALSAYLDGFEPIEPTLTARDATLMG
FT                   RIEGAMGEFRASIDRGASPDDLAEKVAVLGGLFDDAEAALAPDAATEASTFLGAFTILL
FT                   REGLEALLIVVAMIAFLRKAERGEALRYVHGGWVSAIIAGGITWAVATYAIGISGASRE
FT                   LTEGFGSLFAAVVLLSVGIWMHGKAQADQWQRYIREKMSRALSGGSGWFLFGLAFVVVY
FT                   REVFETILFYAALSAQGDNGMLLAGAGSAIGLLSLIAWAMLRYSRKLPIAQFFRYSSWL
FT                   MAVLTVVLAGKGVAALQEAGLINIAPLADVPRLSMLGVFPTWQSVLAQLLMAVAIAVGF
FT                   AWNGRDRSRSGSGSVTLGSN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550777..551403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05430"
FT                   /product="CDF-family cation efflux system protein"
FT                   /note="Co/Zn/Cd efflux system component / putative integral
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYE5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95377.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASTESCGCHGEPARAQTDPAYRRALLTVVVLNLGFGVAELFGG
FT                   FIADSQALKADSLDFLGDGSISLIGLLALAWSARARAKVALTQGLFLGALGVGVIGFAI
FT                   WRALNATAPDAELMGTIGVVALAINVVSALVLARFREGDANVRAIWLFSRNDALANVAV
FT                   IAAAGLVAWTGSAWPDLAVAGLIALLFLHSAYEIVTGARRELGER"
FT   CDS_pept        551479..551898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05440"
FT                   /product="MerR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYE6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95378.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKPVMIGQLASETSTKVTTIRFYESIGLLRSAPRTASGRRTYDA
FT                   SDIERLHFIRNGRRLGFSVDEIRSLMGLAQNPDQDCGAASAIAAQHLKDVEERLAQLAV
FT                   LRDELAMLSQSCTKARMADCRIMKAIGKGHPQADQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551892..553094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYE7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95379.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRSLVARLVACGTGLVLGSPTLARQTSRSAGSWNFGAAHLEWE
FT                   PLEVGTGDTLLVSAQVRGVPVRAVLDSGSGASIMSTALAAKLGLNDGERRMISGLSAKA
FT                   PVLLVRDIDVQLARETRRLPFAVVGDLSSVSAAFGRPIDILLGADMFTGSCIALDFAKR
FT                   RMAVVKSGTFLAGPDWRAVALGRGAKQELFIRASVSGLPPVPLMIDLGSSAALMLSSAY
FT                   ARDQGLLNGKLVSTAAIGGVDGVRINDAFTIQNINIEGLGVSNVPTLGMRAWLSTSTVG
FT                   NVGLPLIAQFDVVFDVTAGFVWLRPLGPRRRLPMLKDRSGLGLAASPTALTVVHVAANS
FT                   PAEKAGWAVGDRIVAVNGHSIDANYTRGELWQVRSRPAGTLVKLTMASGDVRELRLADY
FT                   Y"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553384..553956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05460"
FT                   /product="invertase/recombinase like protein"
FT                   /note="site-specific recombinase, DNA invertase Pin
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYE8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95380.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGYARVSTAEQNLDLQRDALKAAGCEKVITDKASGATAARPGL
FT                   EKVKELLRAGDTLVVWRLDRLGRSLRDLIGWMTYLDEEKVGLLSLHEAIDTTTTSGKLT
FT                   FHLFGALAEFERNLIRERTQAGLTAARARGKKGGRPAALGKDKRDLPVRLYHENTMPIA
FT                   KICSMLGISKPKLYAYVRSAETKPVAA"
FT   misc_feature    553995
FT                   /note="may be target duplication site"
FT   repeat_region   553996..556436
FT                   /note="insertion sequence:ISSj07"
FT   repeat_region   553996..554006
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   CDS_pept        554148..555548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05470"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="transposase or inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYE9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95381.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHPALVPPLAIERYRVLEPHLADGIPLADLARTGTLSERTLQRW
FT                   LGRYRAEGLAGLARLPRNDRGRLHLPEHLVELTRTLATKRPRPPVAAIHRKVQELAIAH
FT                   GHRTPSYAAVARVVRAIPASQIAAASDPAVYRDQHELVHRREAATSNEMWQADHTVLDI
FT                   LVLDDAGTPVRPWLTVIVDDHSRAIAGYFLSLDAPSALNTALALRQAIWRKPNPEWIVS
FT                   GIPEQLYVDNGSDFISEHIEQACIALKIRLIHSLPGRPRGRGKIERLFRTINDMFLPDL
FT                   PGHLIAGKPLSAPVLTLDELRARFEAFVCGVYHRRPHGSTGEPPITRWQKGGFLPAMPD
FT                   SLEQLDMLLVHVPKPRKVLRDGIRLMGRRYVEPTLAAFVGEQVEAVYDPRDLTEIHVYH
FT                   QGRFVCRALSSEHAGHPSLRAIQRARRGAKERDKQVPAPTETFDGDQEDTASRPTTYRG
FT                   LRLYAADD"
FT   CDS_pept        555475..556353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05480"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized ATPase, putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYF0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95382.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKRIRLPGPPPTEGSGSTPLTIEFLVEQPFLATREHARFVEFA
FT                   EACAHYRYIGVCHGRPGVGKTRSAREFSSFPDLGEYAALRPIAALLGEKVARCRAVFYT
FT                   VSVSNTPKTIDAVLGLNLIKLGYARLTVAGGSQDEITHDAARIACPLVIVDEADRLTIK
FT                   SLEHLRDMADRHGFGLILMGMPGLEKRLARYAQLYSRIGFVHEFKPLTETEMRLLLATH
FT                   AGDFGISFDPAQLDAIEAQAAVIRITRGNFRLMERLFAQMRRIMTLNRVEEVTADIVQA
FT                   ARDCLVIGPGN"
FT   repeat_region   556426..556436
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   misc_feature    556437
FT                   /note="may be target duplication site"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556668..557906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05490"
FT                   /product="putative integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYF1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95383.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTETAREGPEIPVAPPEAVLPAVRAPADLAWTIVQMRAGERITV
FT                   NEGLIAAYQAASSPHSIRALKSDVEAFDAWCRRNNRIALPATPETVADYLDARAGKGSR
FT                   PASLSRYKASIAKIHQLLELKDPTPAPLVKLRLQTVRREKGAAQKQARPLRFKGPVRDV
FT                   ERDKARGLNIRALLESCGEDLPGLRDRALLSAAYDTGLRASELVAVAIEHIEEAIDPEA
FT                   RLLQILRHKGDQDGEGATAYLSPRTVAAIAAWTEAAGITTGPLFRRVQVRRYKARAAVR
FT                   GRPIDSISGRETWDLRKTLSKPAVKARVEYDIGTVALHPGSIGPIFRSIIGRAFDRGAL
FT                   PDLTADDLARLLKGISAHSTRIGLNQDLFASGEDLAGIMDALRWKSPRMPLAYNRNLAA
FT                   EQGAAGRLMAKIG"
FT   repeat_region   557949..561731
FT                   /note="transposon Tn3 family"
FT   repeat_region   557949..557997
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557983..558576)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05500"
FT                   /product="resolvase"
FT                   /note="invertase/recombinase like protein / site-specific
FT                   recombinase, DNA invertase Pin homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYF2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95384.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIGYARVSTADQKLSLQLDALNAAGCDRIFDDHASGAKADRPG
FT                   LAEALAYLRSGDTLVVWKLDRLGRSMSHLIEKVGELATRGIGFRSLTENIDTTTSGGML
FT                   VFNIFGSLAQFERDLIRERTHAGLKAARERGRPGGRRPVVTPDKLRKAREHIASGLTVR
FT                   EAAARLKIGKTALYKALEATEKNTKSQRSRSVRS"
FT   CDS_pept        558716..561673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05510"
FT                   /product="Tn3-family transposase"
FT                   /note="transposase or inactivated derivative, TnpA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YY99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YY99"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95385.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRRLVSLEIWAGHYDAPLDEREIARHYTLTSDDLEIVGRRRGD
FT                   ATRLGFAMLLLTMRWPGRALEAGEVPPAPVLGYVARQLGVAPDAFADYARRDQTRREHL
FT                   VEIRRSHGFRIFDRDAFREVVAFSIPIAQTIIHPGQMAGVIVDELRRRQILLPSSSILE
FT                   AVLRRARQQAEQLTYEVLTNGLRPDTLQDLDDLLARRTGQAATWLSWLRNASQSPAARN
FT                   ILRLIERLAYVRALGLDRGRADMIPASTFDRLADEGSRITPQHLGELNALRRHATLAAT
FT                   GIRLEEDLTDATLTMFDKLLGSMVRRAENRTRDKALKTVRELQGHLRTLTGSCRILIDA
FT                   RTNGVDSLAQIEALDWQRFAVSVEQAEVLSRPETVDRTAELIERHRTVKLFAGAFLNTF
FT                   EFRGAGAVQGLLSALAIIAELYRTGKRRLPDRVPLRFVPSAWRPFILRDGIVDRAAYEL
FT                   CALSQLRERLRAGDIWVAGSRQFRDFDSYLIPPATYAALREKGPLPLAIETDFERHIEE
FT                   RRTRLDTAIEQVTVLARQGELPQVRLDENGLIISPLKAATPPATEIARRAAYDRLPRVK
FT                   ITDLLLEVDAWTGFSECFIHRRSGREADDRNALLTVILADGINLGLTRMAETCRGASLR
FT                   QLAHLHDWHISEAAYGEALGRLINAHRTMPLAALWGDGTTSSSDGQQFHAGGRGAAIGD
FT                   INARSGNEPGVAFYTHVSDRYDPFASRVIAATAGEAPYVLDGLLYHQTGMTIEEHYTDT
FT                   GGASDHVFGLMPFFGYRFAPRLRDIKERRLHLLPGQESGPLLAGMTTEPIALGHVAAHW
FT                   DELLRFATSIRTGTVTASAMLRRLSGYPRQNGLALALRELGRLERSIFMLDWLRDIDLR
FT                   RRTQAGLNKGEARNALARALFFNQLGELRDRRFENQTYRASGLNLLVAAIILWNTRYLE
FT                   MALADIGTPDEIARHVAPLGWEHISLTGDYSWNVEDRPDPDALRPLRAVSSLLAA"
FT   repeat_region   561683..561731
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561724..562317)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05520"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="transposase or inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYF4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95386.1"
FT                   /translation="MREIVEAIFYLLRAGCPWRLLPDSFPPWRTVYQWFCTLRDDGVFE
FT                   SLNHHLVRIDRIRTGREPAPSAAVIDSQSVKTTEAGGPRGYDAGKKTMGRKRHAMVDTD
FT                   GRALIILVHPADVQDRDGAVPLLQQSHQRHPFVARAYADSAYNSDRVRDATSITIEIVR
FT                   KFADQTGFVVHPRRWIVERTFAWINRNRRLAKEG"
FT   CDS_pept        562295..562588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05530"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="remnant"
FT                   /note="remnant of transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYF5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95387.1"
FT                   /translation="MASTISRIGQHRRRPRWLAQGLDDLLARRPGQAATWLSWLRNAPQ
FT                   SPAERNILRLIGRLAYPARSNIQRGSGCQPAQHEHLCSRSRRQDRGGRAGED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562738..563379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ethyl tert-butyl ether degradation EthD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYF6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95388.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPQAFHDHWRYPHGSLGQGIRIIKRYVQSHQVDVDFLDADQNRY
FT                   EGIAEVWFDSEADAAAFVTDPDYVAYALKDEPNFVDMDNFFAVFAREEVLKSRAEALRG
FT                   DEAAYNWSIDRRPNFAKLTQVVFEEGGTAWAGDDDFALGERLGAFRHTRCHPIEKLVLP
FT                   GPSVIGVRELYWPTRTLAEQGIAAAGDAFHALFSRAPKAQTIFSISERYV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563452..564213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05550"
FT                   /product="LinC-like SDR-family protein"
FT                   /note="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR) family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYF7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95389.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLEQRSYIVTGAGGSIGRAAALILARRGANVVVADIVEAAAEE
FT                   TVRLIRAEGGNAVYSHCDVSIEDNAWSTVELAITEFGRLDGAFNNAGLPPVNVPLHQLT
FT                   SADFQRSLDINVLGVFHCMKHQIAAMLKAGSGGSIVNTASVGGTVAIPAHGEYIAAKHA
FT                   VIGLTRIAAVDYGQQGIRVNAVLPGAIRTPMLMSVIENEPSHAEFLKTAHPIGRYGEPA
FT                   EIGETAAWLLSDASSFVTGAAIAADGGYTAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564260..565525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05560"
FT                   /product="putative dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.12.12"
FT                   /note="phenylpropionate dioxygenase or related
FT                   ring-hydroxylating dioxygenase, large terminal subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYF8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95390.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEMTELASICTSDLTQTAGLGTGPVSCEPYRSPAYFERERENLF
FT                   KRAWLTVGRVEQLPEKGSFFTKTIEIWNAPIVVTRGSDDRIQAFYNVCAHRGNQVVLTE
FT                   RGRASRFSCNYHNWVYRNDGSLMGVPDEANFFDLDKKKCGLVPIATDVWEGWIFLNHQK
FT                   QPEVSLQEFLGDFGTRFAGVSWENTDTSLYFEAHLDANWKVLADAFSETYHIPSIHPAT
FT                   IGKTFASAVNPHSRPLDARFWGPHRQFSTFGNPDYAPPEDAMVEKMAYANRDTGNVLGA
FT                   AETAGMTEYLDHPAINPKQSKHWALDIAVAFPTLHINLSPGGFWSHRFWPISVNRTRWE
FT                   AEFHVPKPLTGREKLQQELYITRIAGILLEDVTNTERTQRGIEAGAYDTMQLQDGEVQI
FT                   RHNLHHVDRWVNARTVREALGI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565539..565901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYF9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95391.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPALDEEPVLPPGFEDLLEFVPHWIGETAQERWDIRARATMAE
FT                   ITRFYDVLLSRSEAILDHVETFPLDAMPAPTLRLFRLQLALAHAAMSVELHKQPRAHNS
FT                   PYPHQVRILRTAEPTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565901..566587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ethyl tert-butyl ether degradation EthD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYG0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95392.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSIKILATIPRRKDISEQQFHDHWRHPHGTLSKKIACLRGYVQS
FT                   HRIVSPLLPDTQLAYDGITELWYDSLDDALNMGKDPAHRKYNIPDEPLFVDMDGLKFTF
FT                   FEEDIIRSRPAVDDPDDAAVQWSPTEWSVSVKILQLVKADGNPAWAGDQDKALGDRIGA
FT                   FRHVRSFAIDAVHKGTSPFIGARELWWPTLSDFERGVAGDRAAFDALLAQAGQHYTMLA
FT                   SAERVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566609..567361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="linC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05590"
FT                   /product="2,5-dichloro-2,5-cyclohexadiene-1,4-diol
FT                   dehydrogenase LinC"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="gamma-hexachlorocyclohexane degradation /
FT                   short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR) family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:D4YYG1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95393.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLSGKTIIVTGGGSGIGRATVELLVASGANVAVADINDEAGEA
FT                   VVAASGGKAAYFRCDIAQEEDVKALVAQTLAAFGGLDGAFNNAAIPQAGLPLAEVSLER
FT                   FRQSMDINVTGTFLCMKYQILAMIERGTKGSIVNTASAAGVVGVPMHGEYVGAKHAVVG
FT                   LTRVAAADYGKHGIRVNALVPGAVRTPMLQRAMDNDAGLEPYLNSIHPIGRFSEPHEQA
FT                   QAAVWLLSDAASFVTGSCLAADGGFTAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567401..568177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05600"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor-like protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane receptor protein, mostly Fe
FT                   transport"
FT                   /note="remnant"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYG2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95394.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQSPKGYKAGSFPGVSAGTFAQYAAVTQESLVDYEAGFKTTLFD
FT                   RKVTLNGGVFYYDYKNKQLRAKIVDPFFNALDGLVNVPKSRVKGAELELSARVVEGLTV
FT                   SAAATYIDAKVRHYQGIVGSVANEVGLFDPIRGDFSGARLPFSPKWQSSLSADYSLPLG
FT                   GVNLTMGTTISSQSKSLGVLAITNADKDLYEVNGRTLVSARLGVEAPDGRWAVFGWGRN
FT                   IFNKYYLTNTIQTYDTVVRYAGRPAEYGMTVRFKFQ"
FT   mobile_element  568165..569044
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS6100"
FT   repeat_region   568165..568181
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568219..569013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05610"
FT                   /product="transposase of IS6100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYG3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95395.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGGDWTDGTMTDFKWRHFQGDVILWAVRWYCRYPISYRDLEEML
FT                   AERGISVDHTTIYRWVQCYAPEMEKRLRWFWRRGFDPSWRLDETYVKVRGKWTYLYRAV
FT                   DKRGDTIDFYLSPTRSAKAAKRFLGKALRGLKHWEKPATLNTDKAPSYGAAITELKREG
FT                   KLDRETAHRQVKYLNNVIEADHGKLKILIKPVRGFKSIPTAYATIKGFEVMRALRKGQA
FT                   RPWCLQPGIRGEVRLVERAFGIGPSALTEAMGMLNHHFAAAA"
FT   repeat_region   569028..569044
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   CDS_pept        569032..573474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05620"
FT                   /product="outer membrane autotransporter barrel"
FT                   /note="autotransporter adhesin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYG4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95396.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQSPVTNNNLVGGSINGSAFGSVTLANGVAGQVDSLNGQGLGAG
FT                   TVQITNDGAVDDDVFGSASTGTVGIVNNGDIAGDVDAVTTEGAISIANASTGRISGDVF
FT                   AGSDQGAITIANNGQVLGQTNAVSQDTVFTSTGPTTTVSGTTTTTQSSFSQQTVGGDID
FT                   GTYAGINGSLNFGTGNDGSVSQFTGGNSTATVSGAVYGDLSSTAQGFSTTGENVSVVTD
FT                   SRDAAGTGSVISSSTNTQQTVATGGTSTVNISGTVAPGDSSRNGNVTSFGNAGSSVALN
FT                   GGKVSGNVSSTSQGLTSGFEFSSETTDNYDAGVFQGSSSTSGFEFTQSQAGGDASVTLQ
FT                   GTSLVGGNVDVNGVTSATATIGSAATVEQDVFVNSFVSGDQSFASSSSSTTDAAGDGTA
FT                   VSSTLSSSTAAANAGNATLANAGRVDGDATVGASFGNAAATITGTVGGSVSAFAGTTIG
FT                   STENISEFTLDGGIGTQTTATFRENSEDVGGTASVVVDTAAALQGKGVPSVAGDVNASG
FT                   IGGASIAIGAGSVVGNADLSSGGNLFASSLGESISEETVTTFAANGFTPASQVSTTSFG
FT                   SVGGAASVTNDGTAIGDVEVEGLTSASLVNNGVLGSGGNLFSVSALDSEASITITDTNP
FT                   TDAGSRTIVATVNASPVGGNASFTNSGVALGNVELAGLTGAVTNNGVLAGTTTLGEAQF
FT                   SGSATVNATINTTDVSVDPVLASQTYTIDQNGVSRGFVVTGATISQDEVTSALASQLSP
FT                   LVPLDASLVDPATFNLTVNGQAAVKTADINATVNLNNGSITLGDIDAQRDDSGAYLTNT
FT                   TVNLNGSGFLGASEFKPTAPAVTNYSPVAQLPEEAEGLFSPTGVRVLGVNELNKTGTGT
FT                   FVVTGAEYVPAEGATPAAWTLDVNNFNVKAGEVQLDVVGSDDAVFGIKGNINNDATLVL
FT                   GRRAPTFVQTVGNSIVTPGPEAIKGIEIHQQGNYNQSASGTTVVGVNPSLVRFGNLSVG
FT                   NAGSSPEVLGPITGGVNVPYFTTPTNAGVFSTPSSVSVDGNLNLAGKVAVTVSKDSLYS
FT                   TGDGYTLFTYTGTGDVTATAASSLASPFVTFGLKHDATAKTVSIEATRKSYATGATNAN
FT                   AASAAVGLDSALADVIARVKTDAAGGNGFATVTEIANAQDIANIAAGLDWRLNSAQAAQ
FT                   VFNELSSAEIYGSLAAVDQNAVFNTTVNRLAARRSYGEALGTQLWFNPSANFAKTGGTK
FT                   SGASKIKTNSYGGAFGIDVAYQDDGAFGIGFGYGQHDVTAQGSPEEAQVRTYTIGAYAT
FT                   QGFGPFYGSFQFAYGFSKFEVERDLTLLARTIKGDFKGKQLDASIELGYDFAAGGSLVV
FT                   TPYGKLALRRWSMNGFTEEGGAGIGLRVDDASKTVFSPVLGVKAGALLGDADGIAYRPY
FT                   AKVQYSFQGNIGSDRTVQYLGGGDAFRLKGVDPDGNGLIELGVDASVNKRVNLFLSGGY
FT                   GFGGHNSIGQVRGGISFGF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573909..574199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYG5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95397.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVRCIGAIGRCKFKNPQNSFRDDLSAANFISNRRTEINLVRQFS
FT                   GPMLAINSSSKFRFSSAIASLLHSSNVPQCRCSCRSRSLPGNRDFLQNGLG"
FT   CDS_pept        574788..575819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05640"
FT                   /product="Fic-family protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYG6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95398.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGRAEALAASLPDPYIISRTLSRREAVDSSAIEGTNSTLDELLT
FT                   IEEEDDDARDAARQVRDYALTLDRLLPRAAAEGIDIFTVQMIQELHHEAMQHDPEYPDS
FT                   AGALRNIVVWIGGTGHISTSTYNPAPPGQVGACLEDTAAYMRCEGMQAMTQSLITRMAI
FT                   AHAHFEAVHPFRDGNGRVGRLLLPMMMAAEGQVPLYLAPYIAANRDGYYSGLKIAQQRL
FT                   EWGPLVGYLSDAITGTVEELFATRDGLNALKEQWRGRRKFRSNSAALRALDLLSDYPVV
FT                   TMKRLAQKLGVSRPQALSAINQLMEAGILSERTGYSRNRIFAAQEVLAIVNRPFGSNPS
FT                   ERS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576050..576367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYG7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95399.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPMDGPRGASAGEARHRERGRKGPSPARRRGEFGSHFSDVYRER
FT                   RIQLPESSSRKRNRKESQEYIGRCFQQHCDAASTSFGLLPPPANRSMLRRLIHFRHRCT
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576850..577629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bdh"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05660"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxybutyrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.30"
FT                   /note="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR) family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYG8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95400.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLSGKVAVITGAASGIGNDIALEFVRHGAKVVIADLQLEKAEAA
FT                   AAVLDPKGEAAMAVAMDVADERQVEAGVEAVIKRFGCVDILVSNAGIQIVAPLDEFKFS
FT                   DWKRLLAIHLDGAFLTTRACLKHMYAQGGGSVIYMGSVHSKEASVLKAPYVTAKHGLIG
FT                   LAKVVAKEGAAHGVRANVICPGFVRTPLVEKQIPEQARELGISEEDVIKKVMLKETVDG
FT                   EFTTVEDVARTAVFLAGFPSNALTGQSIVVSHGWFMQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577626..580052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05670"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized NAD(FAD)-dependent dehydrogenase /
FT                   pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase family
FT                   protein / putative ferredoxin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYG9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95401.1"
FT                   /translation="MASERFDFLLLGGGLASATAAETLRREGAIGTIGILSAEEFPPYH
FT                   RPRLSKQYLIGTSTDVDILVHPVDYYRQQNISLVLGAEVTAVDPASRTVRTDDGDSFEY
FT                   GKLLIATGAAPRRLDVSGADKEGVFYLRRKVDCDVVRKAAQPGRKVVVLGASFLGMEIA
FT                   LSLIELGLEVTMLDIATRVLPHLEAPAISTFFQGYAEGKGATILLDDTAVEVIGDGHVA
FT                   GVRTQKGREIPCDMVIVSVGVMPATSFLDGSGILLEHGFVAVDDRLRTNTEDVFAAGDV
FT                   TSFYDPVFRRRRHIEHWDNAVRQGRLAARNMIGRRLRYDEVSYFYCEMGELGFDMLGIP
FT                   ENAEDWISRGDLKDGSYALFYLRDDVPQAAFSMGRPSSEIRVAEGLIRYRVNLERYRDQ
FT                   LGDPAYLLETIPAQKVLVLQGGGALGAFECGVVHALEEEHIFPDIVAGVSIGALNGAII
FT                   AGNPRHSTEALQSFWNDLTVVAPPLPFAEMRRAAVGAQILAFGVPKFFKPRWMPPFDFL
FT                   APWTGYYDTSPMRRLIAQYVDFSSLKSSPVRLLVGAVNVTTAQLEVFDSYIDDLTPDHV
FT                   LASGSLPPGFSWTVVDGTAYWDGGIVSNSPLDLVLDRCGPDGKRIYIVDLFAGDAPLPT
FT                   NMIEVLARRDEVVYSERVRSDLRIREMTDAYRSMINIILSGIDQVERAKIMRHPRFIQL
FT                   MGDGFTNEITRFQRPRRPGEASSRDYDFSDESIRRLQAEGYDLVKQTLVKTSKAGVSAT
FT                   PKASSALEEIKHAEAAAGTAAGRSLSGADAVLQTIAQAAPVLGTPRKRKSKKESP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580143..580895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adc"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05680"
FT                   /product="acetoacetate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.4"
FT                   /note="probable acetoacetate decarboxylase 3 (ADC 3) (AAD
FT                   3) / uncharacterized NAD(FAD)-dependent dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYH0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95402.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFDEVRSRAFAMPVCNPAFPRPPYRFYNREYIVIKYRTDPEALR
FT                   EVVPAPLEIDEPVVNYEFIRMPDSTGFGDYTETGQVIPVRFNGVPGGYVHSMYLDDDAP
FT                   IAGGREIWGFPKKLATPSIAHESDVIVGKLHYGSALCALGTMGYKHVILDHEPILAAMR
FT                   QPNFMLKVIPHVDCTPRICELVRYHLEDIDLKGAWGGPAALDLYPHALADVARLPVREI
FT                   VAATHFIADLTLGLGEVVHDYLKDDPRV"
FT   CDS_pept        581062..581436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05690"
FT                   /product="phasin-family protein"
FT                   /note="phasin 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYH1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95403.1"
FT                   /translation="MTANDSPPDSDVGARTLAAANLDRMHQVLDVAMKSGQSSLSAARA
FT                   NGVRASKLAVETTTKTIAYSQATAAASTEHLTRLMQVRDFKEAADLQAEFVRSRLAAFQ
FT                   DYLRDISKTAETALLDPTSE"
FT   CDS_pept        581549..581941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05700"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYH2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95404.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVCVGHTQRPIAAKRAFLVKAMRCWCLARRETRLVQPHLARLLA
FT                   PCACEVLAPVLDALFSSFEACLGRPVVAGHHHPLARDELDLLALLTRPASADSRFPQSP
FT                   LKTVLRVALCSTRIMVALTLQEIGQR"
FT   CDS_pept        582301..582570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05710"
FT                   /product="putative phage transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYH3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95405.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAPHVARRTIRRQQLREIVPLADSTIYDMEQRGEFPQRFYLTS
FT                   RCVVWDLAEVEAWLDARRHASRASTVKRAPSPDVRLRRSRPVKH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582560..583744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05720"
FT                   /product="putative integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYH4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95406.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVVVQPSGAIVFRYDYRLNGRRETLTLGRYGPDGLSLARAREKL
FT                   IDAKRTISEGRSPAQEKQHDKRRLKEAKRFGEFGEKWFQESRMADSTRAMRRSIYERDI
FT                   LPIFRNRLLTEITPDDLRMMCGKVKDRGAPATAVHVRDIVKLIFAFAVLHGEKVANPAD
FT                   EVGPASIATFVPKDRSLSPAEIRVMLGQLEHVPTLPTIRLGMKLFLLTMVRKSELQDAT
FT                   WDEVDFENAVWSIPKERMKRSKAHNVYLSQQAVDIFIALKTCAGNSRYVLPSRYDADAP
FT                   MSRATFNRITTAVVVRAKKEGLPLEPFTVHDLRRTGSTLLNELGFNSDWIEKCLAHEDG
FT                   RSSRGVYNKAEYEHQRRHMMQEWSNLVDAWVVGRKYVPTLLPATMELLELEPSV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584135..585694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05730"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase (glutamine-hydrolyzing)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /note="GMP synthase - PP-ATPase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95407.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPLQDSILIVDFGSQVTQLIARRVREAGVYSEIAPFNNAAEAF
FT                   ERLKPKGIILSGGPSSVMWEDSPRAPQHFFDAGVPVLGICYGQQTMMQQLGGNVEGGES
FT                   GEFGRAFIEVKKGCALFDGLWSEGEKHQVWMSHGDKVTRLAPGFEVVAVSEGAPYAITA
FT                   NEEKRFYATQFHPEVVHTPDGAKLLANFVRHVCGLKGDWTMAEFRATKIADIRAQVGEG
FT                   RVICGLSGGVDSAVAAVLIHEAIGDQLTCVFVDHGLMRLGEAEQVVSLFREHYGIKLVH
FT                   VNAEERFLGGLAGLTDPEKKRKFIGGEFIAVFEEEAKKIGGADFLAQGTLYPDVIESVS
FT                   FTGGPSVTIKSHHNVGGLPERMNMKLVEPLRELFKDEVRVLGRELGLPEIFVGRHPFPG
FT                   PGLAIRIPGEVSKERCDILRKADAVYLEEIRNAGLYDAIWQAFAVLLPVRTVGVMGDYR
FT                   TYDSVCALRAVTSTDGMTADIYPFDAAFLSRVATRIINEVKGINRVVYDYTSKPPGTIE
FT                   WE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585737..586396)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05740"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYH6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95408.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGYDASRLMLAIGLAAQAGFIDALGFLKLGGLFVSFMSGNSTRL
FT                   GVGLASGAAVAGMAAGLIGAFVGGVLAGALVARRAGRWRKQAVLGLSTALLVCAALLAL
FT                   PDGPGMGLTLLMTAAMGAVNNVFQRDGEVSIGVTYMTGALVKLGQQLAVALSGGPRWNW
FT                   LPYLLLWLGLVAGAVAGGGLFALMGLHALWVAVAFSGLLLLWSGRLGPLDKGRQAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586415..586579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05750"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYH7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95409.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAFLFATENIVFVSAIVLIGQHLLPIFVGHAAAVDRHPAALIGG
FT                   DGRKAPSQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586672..587202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95410"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYH8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95410.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEMRWMTGSLIALALLTGGVASAQAFQPRNGAPQEQDDLSDEAQ
FT                   PPADDPGPPQADDDFSDVVAADQERGGAAAPSERYGSQDDPAGAAPADRESEDAITYCA
FT                   LAARDEAERDGGYAEVRQVQEPRETRNGYDVEGDVEIRSGWRTQDGRSRHFTCSVQNGR
FT                   IADLYFRRDRAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587273..589465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="preP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05770"
FT                   /product="prolyl oligopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.26"
FT                   /note="serine protease of the peptidase family S9A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95411.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMGFRGDRMRAFGCFALAALLFAALPAQAEPDAAVAGASELRYP
FT                   AARRIDLVEDHFGVKVTDPYRWLENDLRGDPAVRDWVAQENALTRRFIDGLPGRDILKR
FT                   RMQALFAHGRYTIPRKAGGRYFYGYNKGLQNQTPLYVREGLTGRQRLLIDPNDWAEDGS
FT                   DALAEWAPSPDGRFLLYAVQEAGSDWRTLKILDVATARPLEDVVQWVKFSQLAWDGRGQ
FT                   GFFYSRFAAPQDGADPRSSTVGQQLFYHRLGTAQAQDQLIYATPDQPRLGHTAQVTQDG
FT                   RWLVISSFQGTDPRRELHLAELTGGKVKVRSLVRGMTNDWRLIGSRGPTLYFITDQYAP
FT                   RLRVVSIDARHPRRSGTQVVAERRDTLAGGSLVGDRLILAYLSDAETVAELVGLDGRKV
FT                   SDVPLPGIGTAAGFGGRDGDPETFFSFSGFTTPSSIYRFDTATLRYELFARPDLPFNPD
FT                   DYGIEQVSYPSKDGTMIPMTVIRKKALALSKTPAPTILYGYGGFNIALTPGYSATRMAW
FT                   LEQGGVYAIANLRGGGEFGKAWHDAGRLANKQNVFDDFIAAGEYLKANGYTARDGLAIE
FT                   GRSNGGLLVGAVVNQRPDLFAAALPAVGVMDMLRFDRFTAGRYWIDDYGSPDREEDFRL
FT                   LHAYSPYHNIMGGKDYPAILVTTGDTDDRVVPAHSFKYAAALQAAELGPKPRLIRIDTK
FT                   AGHGAGKPVDKLIDEYADSYAFAAYYAGLKLDAAPK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589695..590120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05780"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYI0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95412.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHKVGHRKLQRSAGHRNSLLRNLAASLIKHEQILTTTPKAKELR
FT                   PYVEKLITLAKKGGLSNRRLAHARLQDDAQLTKLFDVLAERYKDRNGGYTRVIKAGIRA
FT                   SDAAPIAIIELVDRDVDAKGQDSGPVQNADADELEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590298..591362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05790"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYI1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95413.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVNMKNWQELKKPNSLEIKVAGDGRRKATFVAEPLERGFGLTLG
FT                   NALRRVLLSSLQGAAVTSIKIENVLHEFSSLAGVREDVTDIVLNIKQVALRMEGDGPRR
FT                   LQLSATGPAEVRAGDITTVGDIEVMNPDLVICHLDQGATLNMELTADVGKGYVPAVANR
FT                   PADAPIGLIPIDALYSPVRQVAYKVDNTRVGQELDYDKLSLTVETDGTVTPEDAVAYAA
FT                   RILQDQLQLFVHFEDALPAAAPAAGAAAGGSASEGESDANQINRYLLKKVDELELSVRS
FT                   ANCLKNDNIIYIGDLVQKTEAEMLRTPNFGRKSLNEIKEVLSSMGLRLGMDIPGWPPEN
FT                   IEEMAKKLEQELLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591484..591873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05800"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYI2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95414.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREPQRIKRRERKNISAGVAHVNASFNNTMVTITDAQGNAISWS
FT                   SAGMMGFKGSRKSTPYAAQVCAEDAGRKAAEHGVRTLEVEVKGPGSGRESALRALQAVG
FT                   FHITSIRDVTPIPHNGVRPSKRRRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591975..592343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05810"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYI3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95415.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVNIPTNKRVIIALTYIHGIGRKTAVDIADKLGIDHSRRV
FT                   QDLSDAEVLQIRETIDADLTVEGDLRRETAMNIKRLMDLACYRGLRHRKGLPVRGQRTH
FT                   TNARTRKGKAKPIAGKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        592662..593201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYI4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95416.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFTLPSAMPTAAFVLLASCVGAPQQRAPAPAPAPRPTPAARPAP
FT                   PPPPPADWQDRATTAGDWRYQVDGAGSAALFGADGQSSLLIIRCDRPTRRITLLRPGAV
FT                   QAAMTVRTSYGAVNWPAGAAPGTIAATEATRAASDATLDQIAYSRGRFAVEVQGLEMLV
FT                   LPSWAEVGRVVEDCRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593801..595312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05830"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038460"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYI5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95417.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNRIAHAGLAAKRRTAQEAAALIQDGMAVGMSGFTGSGYPKAVP
FT                   LALAERMTAAHAAGESFRVKVWTGASTGPELDGALAQADGVEFRLPYNSDPIARERING
FT                   GHMQYFDMHLSQVAPMAWQGFLGDLDIAVIEVTGIAADGELIPSASVGNNKTWIDRAKG
FT                   VILEVNRWQNPALEGMHDIYYGTALPPHRVPIPLVRADQRIGQPTFRCDPGKVIAVVET
FT                   DAPDRNAPFKAPDGKARAIAGHLLEFLGHEVRKGRLPASLLPLQSGVGNIANAVLTGLI
FT                   DAPFGDMVAFTEVIQDGMLDLLDAGKLRMASATSLSLSPEAAARLNADMGRYRDRIILR
FT                   PQEISNHPELVRRLGCIAMNGLIEADIYGNVNSTHLMGSRIQNGIGGSGDFARNAFLSI
FT                   FMTPSTAKGGAISAIVPHCSHVDHIDQDVQVIVTEQGLADLRGLAPRQRAELIMEKCAH
FT                   PDFRPMLKDYFRRAMAGSYGLQSPMLPGEALAWHQRFIDTGTMRG"
FT   CDS_pept        595411..596310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05840"
FT                   /product="LysR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYI6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95418.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLLIALRTFVRLCEKPNFSRVARELHASHTTIARRLDQVEAHF
FT                   GAVLFHRTTRRLIATPEADRLLVHARAMLDALEGAERDFGPVRGEPGGLVRIGFTTALG
FT                   LHYVERLGELTARYPALQFDCAMTDWQRDMVEDRLDLALRVGPVGDDRLVVHPLGRLPR
FT                   LLVAQPAYLAARGMPASAEDLSAHQCIAYAYGDVPARWTIDGRERVAVGAFRSDSSEAV
FT                   HRAALSGLGIALLPAVRVRDDIAAGRLAPVLPDSHIAPLDIAAVHPSHKSLAPKARVVL
FT                   DFLKAKFPGEPISYPPQM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596357..596626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05850"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021497"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95419.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSRRRIAGDRWTLRARPAFLYVMYGLLLWSVPLGLIGGVRPDV
FT                   AAEIIRAMRAYFNALPEPLYALFGTGYLGYTAARAWGKAKGVER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596637..597209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05860"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative secretion activating protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95420.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLSATGGRFMDIAALIDEVIAREGGYSNHPADRGGPTHFGITQ
FT                   AVARANGYGGDMRAMPRTVAEAIYRRLYWERPGFAFVAELAPAVAEELFDTAVNMGPGT
FT                   AGGFLQRALNALNRNGRDYPDLKVDQAVGAKTIAALGAFLAVRGRAGEKVLLKALEALQ
FT                   GERYLALAESRPANEAFLYGWLANRIG"
FT   tRNA            complement(597313..597391)
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-t0090"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro (GGG)"
FT   CDS_pept        597581..597916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05870"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit YajC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYI9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95421.1"
FT                   /translation="MFISPAFAQTAGGESSGASMLVQMAPLVLIFVVFYFLLIRPQQKK
FT                   MKEHKAKIDAVKKGDQVVTGGGLVGKVVRVDEFYADVELAPGMKVKAVKSTLTDVIDPA
FT                   TAKPAND"
FT   CDS_pept        597926..599527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05880"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecD subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95422.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFPRWAVVAILLPLLIGIACAVPSFLPDSVVGQLPKFMQTRVN
FT                   LGLDLSGGSHLLLEASTQDVAKQRIANMEEQVRTELRRGDTKIAIGDISSRDGKLSFMV
FT                   RNPSQVDAAVERIRPLTQGAGLTGQRDFNVEVVNSSTIVITPTKAGIDNAVKGAMEVAT
FT                   EVIRKRIDEMGTREPTIQQQGDNRIVVQVPGLQDPKALKDLLGQTAKLEFKLVDVNANP
FT                   AEVAQGRAPVGSEVLPYPTNPAGPPVIAVYRQVMVSGEDLTDAQQGYDQTGNQPIVNIR
FT                   FNGAGGRKFGQVTSQNVNRPFAIILDGQVLSAPNINEPILGGSAQISGSFTVESANQLA
FT                   IALRSGKLPVALTVVEERTVGPQLGADSIRAGLMASVIAVAAVAAFMFVSYGRFGMYAN
FT                   LAVAINVLVILGVMGILGATLTLPGIAGFVLTIGTAVDANVLIYERIREERRRGRGVVQ
FT                   AIEHGYKEASRTIFEANVTHAIAGGIMLALGSGPVKGFAIVLLIGIATSVFTAVTFTRL
FT                   LVSRWVRAKRPTEIHI"
FT   CDS_pept        599543..600529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05890"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecF subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95423.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLKLVPDNTNIGFVKLRHWAFALTALLTVLAVGATFYKGLNLG
FT                   VDFVGGLMIEAKFETPPQTDRVRSVIDRLGVGDGSLQQFGDPKTVQIRLPLPEQGGAGA
FT                   ANAIVEKARKAMTAEFPGVTFSRYDTVSGKVSGELIQNGVLAVMLAVIGIAIFSWFRYE
FT                   WQFGVSTFVAIMHDVLMTLGFFAVTQLEFDLNIVAAVLTIVGYSINDKMVIDDRIRENM
FT                   RKYRKMDMKSLIDLSVNETLPRTVMTSVTVLLALGALLLLGGHVLRGFTAAMMLGIIVG
FT                   TYSSVYVSSSLLISLGLSPATAEKKASKANIAAQAERMGPRDDGARP"
FT   CDS_pept        600658..600927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05900"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036748"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95424.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALAWRDAPAVDALTVAHLGDLFDLEIQPEFLLVGTGAGLRQPP
FT                   RAFVRELEGRGIGVEAMDSRAAARAWGVLRAEDRWIVAALMPLV"
FT   CDS_pept        601030..602124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppx"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05910"
FT                   /product="exopolyphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95425.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQHSRPSPQSSGPAGGISGKGVRSGQGNGSKAAALTLPHPLRGR
FT                   RSYAAIDLGTNNCRLLIAKPSADGFVVIDAFSRIVRLGEGLAASGRISDAAIERAISAL
FT                   SVCADKLRRRHVTLARSVATEACRRASNGAEFIQRVYRETGIALDIISAQEEARLAVLG
FT                   CHALLEPGDGPALIFDIGGGSTELVLVNANSAGAPHIVDWVSAPWGVVSLTESEPFDHA
FT                   DPLDRLAAYARMRARVADAFAPLARRLPSPQADIRLLGTSGTVTTLASLHLDLPRYDRQ
FT                   AIDGLIVPSTSMRAISARLSSMPLAERQKLPCIGTERADLVVAGCAILESILDIWPAQR
FT                   LGVADRGIREGILRGLMDRDGVKM"
FT   CDS_pept        602159..602806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05920"
FT                   /product="cell division protein methyltransferase FtsJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95426.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVKTAKGRTAQSTRWLERQLNDPYVRRAKAEGWRSRAAFKLIEL
FT                   DEKFHFLKGSRAVVDLGVAPGGWAQVVRKLCPKAKVVGIDLLPTDPIPGVTLFQMDFMD
FT                   DKAPALLAEALGDAPDLVISDMAANTVGHAATDHLRTMGLVEAAAMFAVENLRKGGTFV
FT                   AKVFAGGTDADLLAILKRHFTTIKHAKPPASRKGSVEWYVVAQGFKGRPEEG"
FT   CDS_pept        602916..604424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="comM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05930"
FT                   /product="magnesium chelatase family protein"
FT                   /note="putative ATPase with chaperone activity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95427.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSTVSTVAYLGLEARGVEVQCQLVPGLPNFIVVGLPDKAVAESR
FT                   ERVRNAIAAIGLSLPPKRITVNLSPADLPKEGSHFDLPIALALLGAMGVIDAETLAGYV
FT                   VVGELGLDGRIAPTPGVLLAALHAGERELGLVCPVAQGAEAAWAGQVEVIAAPDLLAIL
FT                   NHFKGAAALSPPRPGEVEPPVRTADLRQVKGQESAKRALEIAAAGGHNLLMVGPPGAGK
FT                   SLMASCLPGILPELTPGEALETSMVASVAGMLEGGRISRARPFRNPHHSASMAALVGGG
FT                   HKARPGEVSMAHLGVLFLDELPEFQRTVLDSLRQPLETGEVTVARANAHVTFPARVQLV
FT                   AAMNPCRCGHLGDPALACSRAPRCAADYQAKVSGPLLDRIDLHVEVQAVTAADLVLPPP
FT                   AEGSAEVAARVAAARAVQTRRYEGTSLRTNAEVDGERLEDVAGPDQAGRELLAQAAAAM
FT                   KLSARGYTRVLRVARTIADLAGAERVGRVHVAEALSYRRRAPVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604456..605211)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05940"
FT                   /product="GntR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95428.1"
FT                   /translation="MESERKDVTERKIATDEGSLRIHQAIARQLGTAILMGTHKPGDLF
FT                   EGEIEASERLRVSRTAYREAVRILIAKGMLESRPKAGTRVLPRSRWNVLDPEMLAWMFA
FT                   GEPDRDFIRDLFELRGVIEPAAAEFAARRRTDEQLAVMAQALDEMGKHGLSTPEGRAAD
FT                   QRFHHAVLAATHNDALAALASSVGAAVGWTTTFKHRKKLLPRDPLPDHEAVYQAIAARD
FT                   TAAARSSMVELLRLAMADMDVVMADRGKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605229..606152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05950"
FT                   /product="D-galactose 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.48"
FT                   /note="putative dehydrogenase or related protein /
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95429.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRAGLVGLGKIARDQHLPAIARTDGIELVAVASRNAQEEGLNN
FT                   YPDLDAMLAGEADMDAVILCQPPQVRYQAARQAILAGKHVFLEKPPGATVSEVEALIAL
FT                   AGAQGVTLYASWHSRHAAAVAQAKAWMASRAIRRIDIQWREDVRHWHPGQPWIWEAGGF
FT                   GVFDPGINALSILTEIVPEPVTMLSARLEVPENKDAPIGAALSMATASGAAVEALFDWR
FT                   QTGPQTWDIAVETANGSLLLSEGGNTLRLDGEVQIKAPDEEYPAMYRRFVGLVADRAID
FT                   ADIAPLRLVADAFLCGRHCPTTAFDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606149..607126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05960"
FT                   /product="putative sugar transporter"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95430.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSLVQFEEGGRRGVAALDGTGAARRVEGADSTRALALEAIAAG
FT                   QGLAAMAEPRLGGTVDLSAVRLLCPIDHEDAAHLLVAGTGLTHLGSAEGRDKMHKAAAS
FT                   GDLTDSMRMFLMGVEGGKPADGGIGAQPEWFYKGDGRTLVHPGEDFAMPAFAEDGGEEP
FT                   EVAGIYLIDADGAPVRLGFALGNEFSDHVTERGNYLWLAHSKLRQAALGPELLLGDLPD
FT                   DLRGTSRIVRDGETVWERPFLSGEANMSHRIGNLEHHHFKYGLFRRPGDIHVHFFGTAT
FT                   LSFSDGFAAREGDVFEVEAAPFTLPVRNGLRRAADEGLARVKVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607147..608724)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05970"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95431.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNGAILVGASERQGGEPFFAIDPSTGAKGEVAFHNASAADVADA
FT                   CALADAAFESFSTLTPDARAAFLEAVADRIMAIGDLLITTAMSETGLPRGRLEGERGRT
FT                   VGQLRLFAGYVRQGDWLDATIDKALPERQPLPRSDLRRVNQSVGPVAVFGASNFPLAFS
FT                   VAGGDTASAFAAGCPVVVKGHPAHPGTGELVARAIAAAVRDSGLHEGVFSYLPGTTNDL
FT                   GGALVADPRIKAVGFTGSRGGGLALMKIAAERKEPIPVYAEMSSINPVVLLPGALAARA
FT                   EALGTAFVGSLTLFSGQFCTNPGLVIAIDSPDLDRFVASAAQALSGNAAQVMLTPGIHA
FT                   AYEKGVAALAGAEGVTTIARGMAADGVHRGQHALFAASGEQFRANPALAHEVFGSSSIL
FT                   VKCATIEEVIDTIARMEGQLTATLQMDDGDQADAAKLLPTLSRKVGRVLANGWPTGVEV
FT                   THAMVHGGPFPSTSDGRSTSVGTLAMMRFLRPVCYQDMADAVLPPALQAANPWKLNRRV
FT                   EGRLEIAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608747..610549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05980"
FT                   /product="dihydroxyacid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.9"
FT                   /note="phosphogluconate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95432.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSSKPADKLRSRAWFDNPDNIDMTALYLERYLNFGLSLEELRS
FT                   GKPIIGIAQTGSDLSPCNRHHMVLAERVREGIREMGGIALEFPVHPIQETGKRPTAGLD
FT                   RNLAYLGLVEAIYGYPLDGVVLTTGCDKTTPALLMAAATVNIPAIALSVGPMLNGWFKG
FT                   ERTGSGTIVWHARQLLAAGKIDDEGFIKLVASSAPSTGYCNTMGTATTMNSLAEALGMM
FT                   LPGSAAIPAPYRDRQEVAYRTGRRIVEMVAENLKPSDILTLDAFHNAIVVNSAIGGSTN
FT                   APIHLAAIARHVGVELPLKDWETVGHKVPLLVNLQPAGEYLGEDYYRAGGVPAVVGQLI
FT                   EQGLIREGAMTVNGKTMGQNCRGVEIEDEKVIRPFARPLKEDAGFLVLSGNLFDAAVMK
FT                   TSVISDEFRERYLSNPEDPNAFEGPAVVFDGPEDYHARIDDPAVGITPDTLLFMRGAGP
FT                   VGYPGAAEVVNMRPPAYLITEGVSALPCIGDGRQSGTSGSPSILNASPEAAAMGGLALL
FT                   RTGDRVRMDLNEGTVNVLISNEELAGRRTALEAEGGYKYPASQTPWQEIQRSVVGQLNT
FT                   GAILEGAEKYQRIAQTMGLPRDNH"
FT   CDS_pept        610663..611595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dgoK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-05990"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxygalactonokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.58"
FT                   /note="2-keto-3-deoxy-galactonokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-05990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042258"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYK1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95433.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLMSRYEVVGDWGTSRLRLFRVEQGRVTARHDGPGIGAAAGQAE
FT                   AAFAAAIGPWLEEAAPTQIRLCGMAGARDGWVEAPYADCPADAATWRAAATRFAWRGVP
FT                   VAIMAGLACTGANGAPDVMRGEETQIFGAMARDPALGQGRSLIVLPGTHNKWAVVQDGR
FT                   VSSFRTMPTGELFALLRDRSTLGAQADRPDPAREAQGFAEGLARAQEGRPLSSLFAART
FT                   MRLRAGRPAEWAAGYLSGLLIGTEIAEVADMLEQADDIWLIGDGRLSTLYAEALGRRGL
FT                   VAQALDGDACSLAGLGLSGHPHHPHGDPS"
FT   CDS_pept        611592..612221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dgoAa"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06000"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxyphosphogalactonate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.21"
FT                   /note="2-keto-3-deoxy-6-phosphogluconate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95434.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLDDLLAQGAPPICAILRGIRPQEALGIGAALIDAGVRILEVPF
FT                   NSPDPLASIAAMQAEYGDRALIGGGTLLSVRAVEELHGAGGRIMVTPNTDMQVIARGAE
FT                   LGLELLPGFMTPSEAFAAIQAGARRIKLFPAARLGPAYVKALKDVLPKHVGVWAVGGAG
FT                   ADTIGEWLAAGCEGIGVGGALYRPGDGAATVRDRAAELVAAWRRTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612521..614584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06010"
FT                   /product="signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95435.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRLTEDNRLSGAPGIAEMIAAQGALGALTARIDAGSPLGPVNGW
FT                   SPALVSTVRLMLSSQAEIVLFWGPELCALYNEAYAPTIGDKHPRVLGRPAREGWTELWD
FT                   DLEPLLRSVIDRGQSVHAKDRPFYIERDGGQGEQVFFDINYSPVFEADGSVGGALCIVS
FT                   ETTKRVLAEKEMRADRARLWALARDPFLVADRDGTWLAASPAWTDILGWSEAELIGRTS
FT                   EWMEHPDDLEKTKGEIAGLARGTPTVRFENRFRAKDGSYRNFSWTAVPENDLIYCVARD
FT                   VTEQRAHARALAEAEEALRQAQKMETLGQLTGGVAHDFNNLLQIVTGNLELLQRGLNED
FT                   QARLRRAADNAMAGAERAALLTQRLLAFARRQPLAPERIDPNRLVSGMSDMLNRTLGET
FT                   IEVETIQSARIWPIEIDVNQMENALLNLAVNARDAMPDGGKLTIEVANTHIDEDYAAQE
FT                   AEVSPGQYVLISVSDTGEGMDEEVLSHAIEPFFTTKEVGRGTGLGLSMVYGFIKQSGGH
FT                   IRVYSESGHGTTVKIYLPRFYGPLPDNDTGVAERTAPVCGGDETVLVCEDDDKVRAYTV
FT                   DVLKELGYRVIEANDGAAALRALDAASQSIDLLFTDVILPGGMTGADIAQQARAQQPGL
FT                   KVLFATGYARNAIIHHGRLDPGVELLTKPFTYAELATKVRDMLDRDEARQVG"
FT   CDS_pept        614704..615750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cox15"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06020"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase subunit XV assembly protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein required for cytochrome
FT                   oxidase assembly"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYK4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95436.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATTLSRPATAVPRPAPIARWLLTVAALVFCMVVVGGITRLTES
FT                   GLSITQWKPIAGAIPPLTHDQWMQAFRDYQKIPEYRQLRQGMTLGDFQFIFFWEWVHRL
FT                   LGRLIGLAFALPLIWFAWKRAIPQGYGLRLVALLALGGLQGAIGWWMVESGLSERTDVS
FT                   HYRLAVHLLTALFIMGGLIWTALDLLTRAKTPFAKPAMLHPFAVVALLALLAQLMFGAF
FT                   TAGLDAGYVSSTWPLMNDHLVPRGIEWLGSLWATVSSDPYLVHFIHRWWAWGVAILLVM
FT                   LARMARQAGQRGPSIAINATVGAQIALGIATVVSGMALPLAVLHQAVGALVVASAAWGA
FT                   HALGERRG"
FT   CDS_pept        615899..616378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06030"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95437.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALMKTTKPATPATVEKKWVLIDAEGLVVGRLASTVANILRGKH
FT                   KPSFTPHVDCGDNVIIINAEKVKFTGRKLTDKVYYKHTGYAGGIKETTPQKVLEGRFPE
FT                   RVLEKAVERMIPRGPLGRQQMRNLRIFAGAEHPHAAQNPEVLDFASRNRKNKVGA"
FT   CDS_pept        616378..616905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06040"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYK6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95438.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNRQSLSDLASLTANAPAPAAAPAADAPIAPAQPAAPLRAQEI
FT                   DSLGRAYATGRRKDAVARVWVKPGTGKITVNGRDQEIYFARPTLRLVINQPFGVTEREG
FT                   QYDVIATVKGGGLSGQAGAVKHGIAQALAKYEPALRSAVKAEGFLTRDSRAVERKKYGK
FT                   AKARRSFQFSKR"
FT   CDS_pept        617133..618488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06050"
FT                   /product="putative integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95439.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHQQDTVKLMGGAIVLYKRGDNNDGTWQARLELGGGKRTRRSLK
FT                   TADQAGAERAALELYSKLKPRADADMPLNSIKFDEFWDKRWIPWVEKNLSIHRQRLHDG
FT                   TGKRYIKPYFDNCAVDKITVQKVENYVGWRRDKGTKRPAQKTLLMETGLIRQALDQAVR
FT                   WSLCPVMPRIKVPLLKTDPNRAKRFGFDADEWFKLAQHMDDWQHGGQHKLHNHQRQIVR
FT                   CLVWFYYLTGMRPREAALCKWGDVKWTRDGLAKITVMNETKTGTRIVFSQPGLKPYLQE
FT                   LENLRKDDGSTEEEKLFLFKPGWDPHHTFRNLLTEAELLKGPDGHDRTIYSLRHTYITD
FT                   RLTNGKHHADIARNCGTSVTQIHKHYDHVLPEHRVKELTGYPEGEWDPATILAALRFAK
FT                   QNGGEDFDFDALVKSAGLAELENDPWGDKHPALRRVLQPDESDLPSPSSATA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618840..619307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95440.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMSILKTLKLTAATRNAPLTPEQMLRGKLVSYLNEQKSLAEAET
FT                   AGTSFVATKKVTRKNAEGENIRVDAPRHVRKGWFTDADGKMFFQIRYGSKPLELTKGMN
FT                   AVEVENLAELPSLIVSIIEAINAGELDVQAKAANADRKTQRKAKQATASCN"
FT   CDS_pept        619501..620403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95441.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMVLRALKLVPMVYQFSHSLGVWQGVVVSMCPHAPTSHKSSFCK
FT                   RLIATLENRKGTSARVTRLGNYLCSRKWMSAASLLLLTGLATSACSYVPQKYHYELIVK
FT                   VMRDGKSYVGSSVREVIVSRQGGALFSFMASKPYRARLIGEAVVVDLGELGHVFTLLRR
FT                   AEPGEGLVYDQGCTGDAVTNYIMNYHKKADCSQSPMESADFVKNIGRPILFSGPTTPTS
FT                   IILQNSDNPYSLKYLDNTFEVEMYISVTDKPYKHKISMLFPWIKNFMGRRFTYNPATGN
FT                   DYLLATIGGSEFISGGTGE"
FT   CDS_pept        620396..623137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06080"
FT                   /product="RTX toxin"
FT                   /note="RTX toxin or related Ca2+-binding protein / possible
FT                   secreted protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95442.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNLFLSILAMDAYNRGPGGHRIALNTVNGITQIGDAVILGTSD
FT                   PNDEVSTGFSAVSYSYNGDIIISYRGTDDTNIFDPSSDIWNGWSIGAGFIGNQAEQALD
FT                   YYTEVTGLSSTATASNVVLTGQSLGGGLAGFVSAVSGSNAVLFDHMPFLDAAATKVSNL
FT                   GTTGYTDRQFAYNVDGEALSALRLFGSTPSVEISMGSGFMVAGSELTSSSFPGSWYLHQ
FT                   PELMVIAMFGHTEIQDTDWQEAFYYITPTLFDHEVMDTMSGLDPDANDAIYYPYHNQQM
FT                   LGAIAYSSLDSGALIFGNTGIRALYNDASEFGRAIEAENQSQIDSFGEKMALSSMIVQF
FT                   SGEVSMNKIVDNNYIKEGILTVRNDGLGIVTSDKLWFSYGSLTPTTGVRLGFDVILGSS
FT                   LQEIGMSRDGNASIDDVSAWNAISGPLVDTGMANATAFGAYLFMSDNASAFHVGEGWAG
FT                   RLNDYDAIMTIGNSSANTIWGSSRDEVIFGNDGDDVIHGDEGNNYLHGGAGLDSAEYDA
FT                   EEEHVAFSMLGVEVFSQEHSDRLTSIEAINVHSDFFSLDVYDDIAADTDVSVNVAQTSH
FT                   AVINVSQAYSGMALTLSSGVGTLDDLSTEGSIALNGFVNLATVHGSGSDDQLSVSGSDN
FT                   SEVFGGDGHDVITGGLGVQNLYGDAGDDIIFGGGGNDYLDGGLGNDNLSGGDGADVIWG
FT                   GPEYDGYYDIDHLYGGSGDDIMHAGEAQSWVYGEEGDDQLYSGSSDAGFYLSGGQGNDQ
FT                   FFVNATDTEIVGGEGNDAYNFYGFFQPEDGVIVNLSGSFGHDVVESGSAVFDLAGYDRS
FT                   DLKYIWDAEVVSFDGEQYQMAGDLALVVKSTGDSILFRDVTGWRQGATSGVVRETWMAE
FT                   GYIDLDYHAFFEQGNYDGQLTVDGISLIDFYFGSTASYDVLA"
FT   CDS_pept        623207..624976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06090"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding cassette protein"
FT                   /note="subfamily C, bacterial / ABC-type protease / lipase
FT                   transport system, ATPase and permease component / ABC-type
FT                   multidrug/protein/lipid transport system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95443.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQLIPQLRAKSMVATNSDMLRHAVQKARRHFGAVATFSALLNAL
FT                   YITPTLYMLQVYDRVVPTQGLQTLLYLTLVLIFALITLSLLDRLRLRLLIRAGVKLDMI
FT                   VAPALLDATLGRPDLPSARQGLRDFDTLRSTLSGPAILGLFDAPWVPVYLLVCFLVHPW
FT                   IGVLAVVGCLLLPLVAFTTWRATRHKLAQAQLLASVSYASQDELLAAADGIRALGMRRA
FT                   LVTRQLRQREAMIATQTQASLAAGSFLTLGKFIRLALQSLALGLGALLAVDNLISTGAI
FT                   FASSFLIARALQPIEQLIATWKSLIQARQQYTDIRTLLATAPAARIKTTLPPPKGKISV
FT                   ENLTVMNEARDGAVLQNISLAIPAGEVVAVVGPSGAGKSTLIRAIAGALLPDRGKIRLD
FT                   DADAQDWDPEILARHIGYLPQDSTLLAGSIADNIARFSTEWGEDRTCLDTDVVAAASKV
FT                   GADALIRRFPNGYDHQLKSGGKGISAGQAQRIALARAVFGDPAILLLDEPNAHLDTEGD
FT                   AALIAALGALKAERKTVLVVSHKLGILPVVDRILVMRDGHMEMFGPRDEVLAKITPPNM
FT                   RRVPAPSVAKAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        624973..626331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06100"
FT                   /product="HlyD-family secretion protein"
FT                   /note="type I secrection membrane fusion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYL2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95444.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQIVLPALRPEVDLAVIADPKRDIRQGLIIAILFFAGFLGWTA
FT                   FSRLDAAAYATGRLIVAGQRQSVQHRDGGVVGSIHVREGQRVERGRLLMTLAAAEVQAQ
FT                   ERALASQAIRLLAQRARLEAEQMGLSQINEPQEFLSLQPRDRADAALAMKLQRAELQAR
FT                   VAVLAAQRDALQQQVVQSGEQGRGYNEQAVSTREQLRLIDEQIAALRPVAEKGFVSKTR
FT                   MRELERMRASLEGQRGQYNASVAQTRGAVRENEIQVLEAERSFRERTASELRDVELRLG
FT                   DVLPKWRAARDQLARTEIRAPATGAIVGLTVFTPGGVISPGQKLMDIIPERQPLRIQMQ
FT                   ISPDDADDLQMGQKLLVKFSGLHERTLPNLEGELTRLSADSFIDERSGQSYFTGEAAVP
FT                   LSQLQLIRKVRGEDFALRAGMPVQVLIPLRKRSALDYALEPLIGSFWSSFREH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626744..627286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06110"
FT                   /product="invertase/recombinase like protein"
FT                   /note="site-specific recombinase, DNA invertase Pin
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95445.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVGYARVSTTDQCLAVQMDELAAHGCDRIFQDQASGTSRARAGL
FT                   VEMMQFVREGDTIVVSRLDRFARSLTDLFQLLDELSRKGVAFQCVHQSIDTSSSTGKLT
FT                   LAILGAVAEFENDIRRERQRAGIAKAKANGVYKGRRAKINAERVREMAAQGFTASTIAS
FT                   ELGCHRQSAYRLLRTAS"
FT   CDS_pept        627443..628906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative GTPase or GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95446.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTLHGRLRQKLRCCPDGGGIGRKRRPSRKAGRTRQSGASVLNF
FT                   QNLAGCVFLFLVPVLCSLHCSQGDGVEKQTIGAWVVHHGRKVAADMRGAAEFSAIDLAA
FT                   KSAGLLARLGESDEATLTSDQVIAAAKVGNLNPKTELTACLDHLQKRKLIDRSASGDVS
FT                   VLGVSGSSALTHAADLFEDNDPHPTERAAITLAELASQAPVTANGAIEFLGDTHKLAKA
FT                   DATDFVLQASQIGFVDAEGEGADKLLFNGNLFRRDTASKAKKVIDSLSSAEQAKIVEFD
FT                   AKLKLRGAVTAATAIKILGEPLFAKVRAAALYDMNIVSNEAGDHVFITSPGSFHKFSNP
FT                   LTEDAFDHAKALVAALTYGMTHSPSARGQIWGIDLLLGKLIRGGSVGPATAIGNDYRAL
FT                   ELERVVQTERSGYGFKMRLLKREVGVIALEVLKGRNAAAAALETLPSAGMRSYTPPEAA
FT                   RVGLRKGQSAASRAQTRSLLSAVRGGGSL"
FT   CDS_pept        628903..630078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95447"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95447.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAKPTSAPKKTGKKGFETEEIVRSYFLGAGFFVVRGVKLRHGGD
FT                   ELTDIDLWLYERSATLARRRIIIDIKDNAQPKAAERLFFVKGLAELIQVEATGIATSDS
FT                   RRSLRELARKHNVLWIDNADLQRLKSSQRLTASSRLSDEDLGELIAKVDASRSSKDVRD
FT                   TFASVKSSVADRFGPSCANTAADGAQYFARMCVEAHPNSLPAQVFTRLTYFCAGIAAAA
FT                   FDFASGESALRPQQERLASLTDAIRFGDDPKGTAEKLRWAQAAIRDYAPNGAGLADIIH
FT                   NRFHQALQSVPAESLAEIVVKMANSDRLFNAAKDLEQAAFLIDCPEFDELPIDARAFLG
FT                   AMLDFITIDRITFSQGWTPPKPVISAPAATEDANPTTSEATHPPTEDGKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630045..631586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95448.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKGEHYRMQTRIHYVSAPAGSGKTYQLEQLAAKLATSENHKILI
FT                   AQPTRHLIRQTAANLRRANPALAVKSILSSSNGDAVTPRIEAHMANAGKGKGQVLLISH
FT                   EALKRLPPAHRAHWDLFVDEIPSVFECLALKIVKTHAHLTDHIELEDLGRGISAVKISP
FT                   GHRGAVEILLRNESKDELLERFGPISNHLLDDSRTVMVETACYQALLDGTKREGEINFF
FT                   SILGPEFVQDFNSVTLMGANARETELFALWGIRRDIDFVPHPLLTKGLRYHEHQNGDRL
FT                   TVHYLFEREWSISRSQTENDDTGMTLLEEVGDYIQRFFAGQRFLWVANKSADMMMFDRN
FT                   DRLPAVSHGLNEPHFIACHAVASTIALVHNHASAKFLAMLGLTDSQIRTVICYQSEYQA
FT                   IMRCSLRDPDAIAPVIIIVPSRASAEWIAGKFAGAAVSKLSTGLDWEVGKVGRPKAVRA
FT                   MTNAERVRKHRAAKKGGGGLTTSERRVGRLSGRLNGEAGWPACYPHNNLPSSVGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632138..633094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95449.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIMGQPMNTNRRRKRRAPNLGFIAVWDDRWMDWPEIWAADLWFK
FT                   FLQISPSYELARQCRAGELMGAEALPADFDVVLAVYDDLGDVQISSGEWLDKQYRFMGH
FT                   FGKRPSTAQLGIVRHDGPEPAPDIMEGLEAYLAKQWIVEGKPSAVIAAIPLGMGKAEII
FT                   RQVEAMLDGMMPDSHVVADGSPKYQVADKRNDLRSAGRYCEAMRIKLRRPALKNWQIGV
FT                   MAKLSEAHSAYVKANPKRDPDDLIDRHGALKILTSRALSRGHMIAENAARGIFPSYATC
FT                   EHAMPLDWDFLHGQWRARSKKIAAEWYGARSLLVGHL"
FT   CDS_pept        633186..633827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95450.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVSELLLVQRFDADRGWFDFEVEKQDDGSEVHYAAKRFGLLRD
FT                   DVSTGMDQLPAERILELIAAFKQKSLVADNEAQTKLRVAGRQILYQQLAEAYAFGLACF
FT                   SSIYNREHLTTVLSQHDLGKQAKALTSTGSYNKWNAITALLYGRWVNTDTDAPIADGEH
FT                   EGIANRAYRRDRSAEKYGCVLATLEGSKVSRPLTKSAVADSVRQWDCLAG"
FT   repeat_region   633760..633763
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT   repeat_region   633764..635220
FT                   /note="insertion sequence:ISSj02"
FT   repeat_region   633764..633783
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   CDS_pept        633833..635197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06170"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="transposase or inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95451.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMGRDSEVQSDLIVTWAEIPRSPGHVFYDKLQKLLAEAGFDGFV
FT                   EKTCKPYYAPRMGAPSLPPGRYFRMLLIGYFEGIDSERGIVWRCSDSLSLREFLRLSSR
FT                   DKVPDHSWLSKTRSRLPHEVHDQIFGWVLALVAGHDLVKGERIGVDGSTMEANAALRTI
FT                   VRRDNGETYREMLVRMAQESGIDTPTIDDLVRLDRKRKGKKLSNADWASKTDPDAKVAR
FT                   MKNGSTRLAYKPEHAVDLDTGVIVAAPIHPADKGDTTTLDATLETAARNLADIGLAPTS
FT                   GDPCDLVTDKGYHSRELLKGLDGDIWKTRIAEPAPPNGYLRWHGDEAAQKAVYANRSRL
FT                   KSAVGRKAMRKRGEMVERSFAHVLDRGGMRRAWLRGRENVHKRYLIHVAGFNLGILMRA
FT                   LFGCGTPRGARGASKAFLFVVQTDVALVIALVAEFDGERAMLLIVFTPEGADRPG"
FT   repeat_region   635201..635220
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   repeat_region   635221..635224
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT   CDS_pept        635238..635843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95452.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFITTAKFKSSEDGKVYGGILALEMHYRQWAAKQAAKRAKKPTP
FT                   RQIARRQQDRANAVAKAENPANDDVFEFAKPAQLSEAVEFGRIIFKVLGDKLFVVGVDG
FT                   WEQAKYDEFVIAKGRKILAREAEIQAGIDAKREGVKESAGAVLVNLRYDEDFSDLLADG
FT                   ADVEEVTAAFKATVADMKAKRLQKQTEHLEQFADPIPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635844..635978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95453.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRQMKNAPTASRESVSKAVAGTHMRLHGLYMCYHTGAVADYVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636140..636382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95454.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQRYKYGMRFYEFATTKPKKPRKPQKPMTPAQSMVAAKKRQVEL
FT                   AKQALQSVKDQQKRRKEAERTRQISYIEPLPKSAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636641..637831)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06210"
FT                   /product="peptidase M23B"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.75"
FT                   /note="membrane protein related to metalloendopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95455.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAAALWAGMTARCSKLCPDREIFLRSGGQVKFIHISRRAQLAAA
FT                   GLLSSALVGGIGFGLSVAASSAEIEQERAALAARDKAVSSSASQVARYRKSVDQLAQEL
FT                   QERQDFMDDLYRTHFGQDGTAPAGDVVGKADGGTKGGTSKLDTKISVAPEAAPLLRIDA
FT                   RQRRFAALLTGAVQKRADKAAAAIRSFGLNPDSLARSAARAQNRAMGGPFVPWEGQDVL
FT                   PGEFEKLAKALSRMEFLEASLLAIPSGKPTATPMMSSSYGYRSDPFNGHAAFHAGLDFP
FT                   GSMGQPILAAASGKVSFVGQRSGYGNVVEVTHGNGILTRYAHLSGFSARVGQQVARGGA
FT                   IARMGSTGRSTGPHLHFEVRVNGNAINPRRFLEARKDVLQIQQIATARLADVGDRG"
FT   CDS_pept        638334..638705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06220"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95456.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLVRKGRELQKTKSKVPAMEANPQKRGVCTRVYTTTPKKP
FT                   NSALRKVAKVRLVNQREVITYIPGEGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVRDLPGVRYHVLRGVLDT
FT                   QGVKDRKQSRSKYGAKRPK"
FT   CDS_pept        638721..639191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06230"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95457.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRRRPEKRVILPDPKFGDVVLSKFMNSIMQDGKKAVAESIVYG
FT                   ALDTVEAKSKKDPIAMFHDALNNVKPGIEVRSRRVGGATYQVPVEVRPERAQALAIRWL
FT                   ITASRNRSETTMAARLSGELLDAANNRGNAVKKREDTHRMAEANRAFSHYRW"
FT   CDS_pept        639366..641438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06240"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor (GTPase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95458.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSHPLERYRNFGIMAHIDAGKTTTTERILYYTGKSYKIGEVHD
FT                   GAATMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTCFWNDHRLNIIDTPGHVDFTIEVERSLRVLDGAVA
FT                   AFDGVAGVEPQSETVWRQADKYKVPRMCFINKLDRTGANFYYCVQTIIDRLGATPAVLY
FT                   LPIGAESDFKGLVDLVENRAIIWKDENLGAEFSYEEIPADLADKAAEYREKLIELAVEQ
FT                   DDDAMEAYLEGNLPDVATLKKLIRKGTLGHAFVPVLCGSAFKNKGVQPLLDAVVDYLPS
FT                   PLDIPDVQGINPDTDEPDSRKTADDAPFSGLAFKIMNDPFVGSLTFLRVYSGTLTKGSY
FT                   LNSVKDKKEKIGRMLLMHANSREDIDTAYAGDIVALAGLKETTTGDTLCAERQPIILER
FT                   MEFPEPVIELSVEPKTKADQEKMGIALNRLAAEDPSFRVSTDHESGQTIIKGMGELHLE
FT                   ILVDRMKREFKVEANVGAPQVAYREYLAKKVDIDYTHKKQSGGSGQFGRVKVTVIPGER
FT                   GSGYQFFDEIKGGNIPREYIPSVEKGFRETAETGHLIGFPIIDFEVHLTDGAYHDVDSS
FT                   ALAFEICARGAMREAAAKSGIKLLEPIMKVEVVTPEEYLGDVIGDMNSRRGQIQGTDSR
FT                   GNAQVVEAMVPLANMFGYVNQLRSFTQGRANYSMIFSHYDEVPQNVADEVKAKMA"
FT   CDS_pept        641575..642765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06250"
FT                   /product="GTPase-translation elongation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95459.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAKFERNKPHCNIGTIGHVDHGKTSLTAAITKVLAETGGATFV
FT                   DYANIDKAPEERERGITISTAHVEYETEARHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VVSATDGPMPQTREHILLARQVGVPQLVVFMNKVDLVDDPEILELVELEIRELLSSYDF
FT                   DGDNIPVIPGSAVKALDGSNDEIGKQAVLKLMAAVDSFIPQPERPVDKPFLMPIEDVFS
FT                   ISGRGTVVTGRVETGIVKVGEEVEIVGLKDTRKTTVTGVEMFRKLLDQGEAGDNIGALI
FT                   RGVGREEVERGQVLAKPGTITPHTEFDAEVYVLSKEEGGRHTPFFANYRPQFYFRTTDV
FT                   TGEVILPEGTEMVMPGDNVKLGVKLIAPIAMDAGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVGTISK"
FT   CDS_pept        642975..643283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06260"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95460.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSNIRIRLKAFDHRVLDQATGDIADTARRTGALIRGPIPLPTRI
FT                   EKFTVNRGPHIDKKSREQFEVRTYKRMLDIVQPTPQTVDALMKLDLAAGVNVEIKLA"
FT   CDS_pept        643601..644356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06270"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYM9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95461.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTGVIAKKVGMTRLFQEDGRHIPVTVLALEGNQVVARKEVERDG
FT                   YVAVQLGAGVAKVKNVAKPQRGHFAKAEVEPKARLVEFRVAEDALLDVGAEIAADHFIA
FT                   GQLVDVAGHTQGKGFAGAMKRWGFGGMRATHGVSISHRAHGSTGNRQDPGRVFKNKKMA
FT                   GHMGDRERTQQNLEIVRTDVERGLLFVKGSVPGAKGTWLTVCDAVKVKRPADAPYPASL
FT                   KQAANSNNAPAETPAEEAAAPEATEGQEG"
FT   CDS_pept        644359..644982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06280"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95462.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKVQTLDAAAAGEVELNDAVFGVEPRTDILHRVVTWQLEKRRA
FT                   PARATRERSDVARTGKKFGRQKGGGTARHGDRKAPVFIGGGKAHGARARTFGHDLNKKV
FT                   RALGLKMALSSKAKDGSLIVLDNLDVAEGKTKALVAHLAKLNLNKALFIDGDAVNVSFA
FT                   KASANIIGVDLLPAVGANVYDILKADSLVLTRAAVEKLEARFNG"
FT   CDS_pept        644975..645292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06290"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95463.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKEATTVDNRHYDVVVAPVITEKSTLLSENNAVVFKVANDASK
FT                   PEIKAAVEAIWGVTVKSVNTLVAKGKTKRWKGKPYTRSDVKKAIVRLADGQSIDITEGV
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        645295..646131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06300"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95464.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKSYNPTSPAQRGLILVDRSALHKGKPVKALTEGKRKTGGRNN
FT                   KGHVTSRGIAGGHKQRYRIIDFKRRLWDVEGTVERLEYDPNRTAFIALVNYPDGTQAYI
FT                   LAPQRLAPGDKVIAGKKTDVKPGNAMELGQMPVGTIIHNIEMKPGKGGQLCRSAGTYAQ
FT                   LVGRDRGMVMVRLSSGEQRYIRSDCMGTVGAVSNPDNANTNLAKAGRNRWLGKRPLTRG
FT                   VAKNPVDHPHGGGEGRTSGGRHPVTPWGKPTKGARTRHNKATDKFIIRSRHAKKKR"
FT   CDS_pept        646137..646415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06310"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95465.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSVWKGPFVDLSLLKKAEVAQDAGGRSGPIKTWSRRSTILPQF
FT                   VGLTFNVYNGRKHVPVSVNEDMVGHKLGEFAPTRYFPGHAADKKGKR"
FT   CDS_pept        646415..646798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06320"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95466.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEKAPRRVADNEALAVGTQIRGSAQKLNLVATLIRGRKVEDAL
FT                   NILAFSKKAMAVDVRKVLASAIANAENNHNLDVDSLVVAEASVGKSFTMKRFHARGRGK
FT                   STRILKPFSRVRIVVREQAEAEA"
FT   CDS_pept        646803..647498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06330"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYN5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95467.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHKSNPIGLRLQINRTWDSRWFAEGADYGRLLLEDLKIRQFIMK
FT                   NLPQAAISKVVIERPAKLCRVSIYAARPGVIIGKKGADIEKLRKKLGGLTSSDVSLNIV
FT                   EIRKPEIDSKLVAQGIADQLERRVAFRRAMKRAVQSALRLGAEGIKITCGGRLGGAEIA
FT                   RVEWYREGRVPLHTLRANVDYAEAEAHTAYGVCGIKVWIFKGEILGHDPMATDRLMLEA
FT                   QTSGVRPAR"
FT   CDS_pept        647520..647951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06340"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L16/L10E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95468.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQPKKMKFRKTFKGRIKGDAKGGSALNFGAYGLKALEPERVTAR
FT                   QIEAARRAIQRHLRRQGRLWIRVFPDVPVSKKPAEVRQGKGKGSVEYWAARVKPGRILF
FT                   ELDGVPGPLAAEAFSRAAMKLPIKTKVVARLGDTSHLEG"
FT   CDS_pept        647955..648158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06350"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95469.1"
FT                   /translation="MANVADLKTKTDDELSTELNNLKREQFNLRFQAATNQLEKPSRVR
FT                   EVRRSIAQIKTLQSERSRSVAK"
FT   CDS_pept        648171..648434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06360"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95470.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRVLTGTVVSDKTDKTVVVRVERKVKHALYGKIIRRSKKYHAH
FT                   DEGNVYKEGETVRIEETAPISKLKTWKVIERVDTHKSPETAA"
FT   CDS_pept        648599..648967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06370"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95471.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQMQSNLDVADNSGAKRVQCIKVLGGSKRRFASVGDIIVVSIKE
FT                   AAPRGKVKKGDVHRAVIVRTAKDVRRADGSVIRFDGNAAVLINKNEEPIGTRIFGPVVR
FT                   ELRAKKHMKIISLAPEVL"
FT   CDS_pept        648967..649278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06380"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95472.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAKIKKGDKVVILAGKDKGRTGAVLQVLPKDDKVLVEGINVHA
FT                   RHRKPDQANPQGGIERKPAPLHISNVAVADKDGKPTRVRFEDRDGKKVRVAVKSGEVL"
FT   CDS_pept        649278..649850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06390"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95473.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKYIPRSKSLYDAEIAKAMTAKFGYKNVMEVPKIEKITLNMGV
FT                   GEATQDKKKVTSAAEEMELIAGQKPVITKARKSIAQFKLREGMPIGAKVTLRRERMYEF
FT                   LDRLINIALPRVRDFRGLNPKSFDGRGNYAFGIKEQIIFPEINYDRIDKVRGMDIIVTT
FT                   TAKTDEEARELLRLFGFPFPIEEKQAA"
FT   CDS_pept        649901..650206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06400"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95474.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLSSINKNERRKKLVKKYAGRYAKLKAIANDTTADDSDRLIAR
FT                   LKMAEIPRNGNPTRVRNRCELTGRPRAYYRKFRLCRVQLRDLANKGLIPGVTKSSW"
FT   CDS_pept        650219..650614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06410"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95475.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTDPLGDMLTRIRNGQQAKKDSVVSPASKLRARVLDVLQREGY
FT                   IRGYSEELLGNHPGLRIELKYFEGQPAIKHVARVSKPGRRVYSGSKELPVIRNGLGITI
FT                   VSTPRGVLSDAEAREQNVGGEVLAEVF"
FT   CDS_pept        650614..651147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06420"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L6P/L9E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95476.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTGKKPVAVPAGVTAAIADGQLSVKGPKGTLSLPLADEVTYSI
FT                   EEGSIAVKPANDSKRARAFWGMQRTLIANLITGVTEGFSKKLLITGVGYRANAQGKTLK
FT                   LQLGYSHDVDFAVPEGIEIKTPDNTTVEISGIDKQKVGQVAAEIRRWRKPEPYKGKGIK
FT                   YAGEFIFRKEGKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        651149..651502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06430"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYP5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95477.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLSLFARRRRRVRTALKAVSGTRPRLSVHRSGRHIYAQVIDDA
FT                   QGKTLAAASTLDKDVRGKTGATADAAADVGKRVAAAATAAGVTQVVFDRGGFLFHGRVK
FT                   ALADAAREAGLEF"
FT   CDS_pept        651506..652213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06440"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95478.1"
FT                   /translation="MADENEIQAQPGAPAAVEGGEQTEGRRGRGRGGDRNRGERGGRGR
FT                   RDDRRGNRDEEQGEELIEKLVHINRVSKTVKGGKRFGFAALVVVGDGKGRAGFGHGKAR
FT                   EVPEAISKATASAKKAMVRVPLKEGRTLHHDGLGHFGAGKVTVRSAPAGTGIIAGGPMR
FT                   AVFESLGVADVVTKSNGTSNPYNMIRATFAALGEQTSPKSVAQRRGKKVADLLRRGGAS
FT                   AEVAQADAEAIAE"
FT   CDS_pept        652220..652396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06450"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L30/L7E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95479.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIKIKQIGSPIRRPEAQKKILIGLGLGKMHRVVELEDTAEVRG
FT                   AIKKLPHMVEVVD"
FT   CDS_pept        652550..653086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06460"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95480.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLNELNDNAGARKGRMRVGRGIGSGKGKTAGRGQKGAKARSGV
FT                   SINGFEGGQMPLHMRLPKRGFNNIFAKDFAIVNLGAVQKAIDAGKLDANATIDHAALKA
FT                   AALARGGKDGVRLLAKGDLTAKVSFLVAGASKGAVEAVEKAGGKVDVIAVVPAAEKAKA
FT                   KKGTALAAKKAAAKA"
FT   CDS_pept        653277..654641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06470"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecY subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95481.1"
FT                   /translation="MASRADQLASNLSLAKFSQATDLKKRLWFTLGALIVFRFLSFVPL
FT                   PGVDPTALSQLYAQTNGGILDIFNTFSGGSLSRMSLIALGVMPYITASIVVQLAASLSP
FT                   QLAAIKKEGESGRKKLNQYTRYGTVGLTAVQGYFIAVGLESFGAQSGVQAVVDPGYLFR
FT                   VAAVVSLIGGTMFLMWLGEQITSRGIGNGVSLIIMAGIVAQLPVTLSNLFKSSSTGAIS
FT                   GLVIFLVIVLGFGLIAFICFMERAQRRVLIQYPKRQTRQGLMQADRSHLPLKVNTAGVI
FT                   PPIFASSLLLMPLTVSQFAGQTVAGESRLGDFVLTLNQYLSHGSPVYMALYGLGIVFFC
FT                   FFYTAVVFNPEETADNLKRNGGFIPGIRPGKNTENYLDYVLTRITVIGAAYLAFICLVP
FT                   EFAIARAGIPFYLGGTSLLIVVNVTVDTVTQIQSHLLAHQYGDLIKKAKLKGRLR"
FT   CDS_pept        654683..655348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06480"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95482.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDMNIILLGPPGAGKGTQATRLVDSRAMVQLSTGDMLRAAVKAG
FT                   TPIGLKAKAVMEAGELVSDEIVSGIIGEALDALAPETGVIFDGYPRTEAQAHSLDGILA
FT                   DRNRTLDHVIELEVDEDALVERITGRFTCATCGEGYHDRFKTPKVEGACDKCGGHEFKR
FT                   RPDDNEETVRTRMAEYRAKTAPILPIYEARGIVSRVDGMADMDDVTVAIAAILDGKAA"
FT   CDS_pept        655381..655935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95483.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIVALGWAGAAMAAPAHSAVTASSDAGFAVENSVQVAADAATV
FT                   YRLLGQPGRWWNGAHSYSGSAANLRLEPVAGGCFCEALPGEEGRVGSVEHARVIHAAPD
FT                   RQLRLSGALGPLQAEAVTGTLTFDIAPSGKGVRVVMSYVVGGYIRMGAARIAPVVDKVL
FT                   AEQLAGLKRVAEQDAAGRTGL"
FT   CDS_pept        656235..657272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06500"
FT                   /product="putative acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95484.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGPRPSSRRLTELDALRGLGALCVLVFHYSTRFHELFPQAAHVP
FT                   FRFLGGNYRVLLFFAISGFAIFFTLDRIRTAADFLINRFARLYPAYLVAMLLTLGIESL
FT                   ARVSQLLIGPAAILANVTMLQGFAFLPEVDGAYWTLTVEIAFYACMLSIWKCTGLRRLE
FT                   LLLLGWLAARWLYALWPGMPERIVMLLVLRYVPFFIIGILSYRVWAGQRSWRQQAPHAA
FT                   LALLSVATIDSPDMLLAGVLLLATFVALVAGRLRFLSFRPLVWMGGISYSFYLIHQHVG
FT                   FVVMLKMAEAGYSPWTGFAAAFAVALVLGTLINRLVERPAGEAILRWWRNRGRSAPGEG
FT                   APSQA"
FT   CDS_pept        657358..657903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06510"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein with a bacterial SH3 domain
FT                   homologue / glycine rich secreted protein grsp-2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95485.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWTGRRFLAAIGLAGALALGGCAYDDGYYGGVSVGSGYYRPGYY
FT                   GGWYDGYYYPGSGYYVYNRSGHRQRWSEGQRRYWEGRREARRDDGRRGNWNNGAPRQGW
FT                   RERSGGDGNRWSGNWRNARQGNPAAGAQAPRPGRGQGDMTTPRTERNWGTPRTRSDGGA
FT                   RSGGGGRSGREGWRGRRD"
FT   CDS_pept        657903..658571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95486.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLGSSAVLALLLLAACDGREESAIDNLANGANAAQVENNFRAEA
FT                   QAVLEPLNPPAPGMPGGLPVDPQPVVEEGSIDPKGAQGAAQVVQGYYGLLEEKRYNDAQ
FT                   DLWNDNSAMGAEDDARFAARFRGFSEIHAQLGAPGAIEGAAGSLFVTVPVQVYGRLAAN
FT                   GKPWYRLRQVTLRRANDVPGSSEADRRWHIESIGPYAPPTEEAAETGNAISATDSLLKK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658561..659013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06530"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="cyclophilin B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95487.1"
FT                   /translation="MADDTLTLSLDSGGDVVIKLRPDLAPGHVERITQLAKDGFYDGVV
FT                   FHRVIPGFMAQGGDPTGTGMGGSKLPDLKAEFSREPHVRGVCSMARAMNPNSANSQFFI
FT                   CFDDATFLDGQYTVWGEVTSGMEHVDALPKGEPPKTPGKIVKATIS"
FT   CDS_pept        659150..660577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mgtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06540"
FT                   /product="magnesium transporter"
FT                   /note="Mg/Co/Ni transporter MgtE (contains CBS domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95488.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERADTAEPRPDELGDIAAEQAESRHDEDDRLKGEFVSAVLDAV
FT                   EADDRDLARELVSPLHPADIADLLELTPSERRGQVAAALGDLVGAEVLSELNDYVRDDL
FT                   LDALLPEQVAEFAAELDTDDAVAIIEDMEEADQQAVLDAMEPEDRAAIESALSYPEESA
FT                   GRLMQRDLVAVPEHMTVGQVIDYLRDNRDLTSDFWEIFVVDEAHKPIGTCQLSWVLTCP
FT                   RSVAMADLMKREQTLIPVDMDQEEVALRFQKYALISAAVVDGSGRLVGMITVDDIVHII
FT                   SEEAGEDILRLSGAGEGDINQPILETVRTRLQWLVVNLGTAILAASVVGLFQSTISKYV
FT                   VLAVLMPIVSGMGGNAGTQTMAVAVRALATNQLTSSNTIRQIAREFRIASANGTALGIL
FT                   IGVAVGLIYGNHDLGIVIALAMLINNLVAGLAGILVPVTLDRMNIDPAVSSAVFVTAMT
FT                   DVMGFFSFLGLATVWGL"
FT   CDS_pept        660606..661004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06550"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95489.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLHLTKIAFRSESPATLRAWLESHAEEARLTTRYLPKRVEELAD
FT                   GSLFWIHGHQLVGRSPLLGFQETGQGRYWIRLEPRLIPVRALPKRAHQGWRYLEDKDAP
FT                   PDLGSGEANDLDAMPTRLLGELSKLGLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661021..662415)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dpo"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06560"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase bacteriophage-type"
FT                   /note="uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95490.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRARLNGPDDFDGWRVAARAFALAGTKPADILWHIGDEGDLFAA
FT                   DEEPPPVGEVAFSVPRAFVELAERAILHRDAERFALLYALLVQVRDRPASLEDRADPLV
FT                   RRVEALAKAVRRDMHKMRAFVRFRELADAEGPRFVAWFEPDHHIVRANAGFFARRFASM
FT                   RWSILTPELSIHWDGDALTEGPGATRRDAPAQDPVEDIWKGYYAAIFNPARLKVGAMLS
FT                   EMPRKYWRNLPEAALIPELVAGAQSREAAMIATPPKPSARQGNAAAAWSALREEAMGCT
FT                   RCPLYRDTTQTVFGEGPVDAPLMFIGEQPGDQEDLAGRPFVGPAGQLFDYALEEAGIDR
FT                   RRAYITNAVKHFKHERRGKRRIHQTPETPEIQACRWWLTQELELVRPRIIVALGATAGR
FT                   ALLGKAVTISRVRGAPIALESGAQGWITVHPSYLLRVPDEARKMEERKRFVAELREIGE
FT                   QVKVLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662421..662885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95491.1"
FT                   /translation="MADASIFDRLKQDHDAHRQLFDKMADAQAEPDRLEKLFEQFRVEV
FT                   TAHAAAEEETLYATMLARPDLREDAQHSVSEHKEIDDYLEELEGLPFNGDEWNRVFAQM
FT                   KKRYLHHIEEEEEEMFPDAAKELTAEEEQKLAARFAQRKPAELQRAEAND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662939..663352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYR0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYR0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95492.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLIGRAVHVFLVQRKERAGFLATKWNDGATRRTGHAQRMSTHLA
FT                   VALVVFCLLQIFIVAKMGGSLLLHLGIIVAIGGFAVAARGLERRWELLDSSGLPAHSLD
FT                   LRFRRDLVQLWGASIGGGLLWIPVAIIFHALFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663365..664612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06590"
FT                   /product="radical SAM protein"
FT                   /note="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis enzyme / putative
FT                   DNA-binding protein with the helix-hairpin-helix motif"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95493.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALTTRQKLEILADAAKYDASCASSGTAKRDSASGRKGGIGSTE
FT                   GMGICHAYAPDGRCISLLKILLTNSCVFDCHYCVNRRSSDVRRARFTVREVVDLTLSFY
FT                   RRNYIEGLFLSSGIIRSSDYTMEQLVAVARSLREEHDFRGYIHLKTIPDADPELARQAG
FT                   LYADRLSINVELPTEQGLRRLAPEKDGQRIESAMAGMRDAIEDGSDASRRYAHAPRFAP
FT                   AGQSTQMIVGADQADDRAIIRRASALYSRHGLRRVYYSAFSPIPSPSSVLPLKRPPLMR
FT                   EHRLYQSDWMMRFYGYSAQELESAADPATGCLPLDIDPKLAWALRHRDCFPVDVNRAPR
FT                   EALLRVPGLGVKAVDRIVASRRHRRLRLDDVARLTRSVAKLRPFLVAADWRPVHLADRL
FT                   TLHIAHPPASQYELFP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664659..666530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06600"
FT                   /product="signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="two-component system, NtrC family, sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYR2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95494.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAIRPERSIFLLLLALLIVGLAVGSTYWLYAVQQRVNIWVQHTL
FT                   RVENQLSTLLLHVQEAESAQRGFMLTRKDSFLGPYEAFRGRWRQELAALRVEVRDNPPQ
FT                   ARSVEELEELLDDRLFLMRTGIERRRRGEIIPAGDFDAGMVTMARIRALVAAMRAREAQ
FT                   LLKGRTANDNRLSTMVSIGLAVSAVLITLLGAVALRTAYRRVAEATESQQALADINRRL
FT                   MSEAREREAAEGQLRQMQKMESIGQLTGGIAHDFNNMLAIVIGSLDIVRRRLAPGTDVR
FT                   IVRGVDNATEGAQRAAQLTARLLAFSRQQPLDPQPTDVNKLVGGMSELLRRTIGESIRV
FT                   EAVLAGGLWRASIDPSQLESAIINLCVNSRDAMPMGGKLTIETANAHLDDAYAAAHNDV
FT                   LAGQYVMVSVTDSGTGMPPEVVERAFDPFFTTKGVGKGTGLGLSQVFGFIKQSRGHVKI
FT                   YSEPGEGTIIKIYLPRHYGPEPVAGAVQAAPAELPRAKGEEIILVVEDEERVRHMSVDS
FT                   LRELGYTIVQASDGEQALEMLTIQPRIDMLFTDVVMPGINGRDLADRARASRPGLKILY
FT                   TTGYTRNAIVHNGMLDPGVSFLAKPFTLDQLAAKVRQVLDADPGESD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666681..667451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06610"
FT                   /product="putative aldolase"
FT                   /note="ribulose-5-phosphate 4-epimerase or related
FT                   epimerase or aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95495.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVAKTKGKRPDMSPAEWAARQQLAACYRIFDHLGWSELIYNHI
FT                   TLRVPDEENAFLINPFGLLYGEVTASNLVKIDIDGHVLDGSPYPVNRAGFTQHSVFHRH
FT                   LPDAHCIIHTHTTAGMAVSATREGLTPTNFYAAAFIGRIAYHDFEGVTIRPEEGERLVA
FT                   NLGDRRIMMLRNHGTLVMAKSLPQAFLTQWLLQRACEIQVATGAAGTPVDIPPEVIAVH
FT                   QRDLSGVQLPTGPGVPDFEALVRKIDRIDPGWRD"
FT   CDS_pept        667675..667881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06620"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYR4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95496.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIIVRDNNVDQALRALKKKLQREGVYREMKLRRHYEKPSEKRAR
FT                   EKAAAVRRARKLERKRAERDGVR"
FT   CDS_pept        667963..668523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06630"
FT                   /product="putative peptidyl-prolyl isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95497.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTAVPLHPIAKGSLTRLWVGVAAVALAAGGLAWAGQRGVEPSP
FT                   ASFLVHNGGEEGVVTTGSGLQFKVLEEGAGPSPTAADVALVGYKGALLDGTVFDENPQT
FT                   AMPVDGVVPGFSEGLQKMKKGGKYRLWIPPQLGYGEQAAGPIPANSVLVFDVQLHDFKS
FT                   KADIMRMQQMMQQGGMPQGAPGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(668697..669794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06640"
FT                   /product="putative permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95498.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTKIHIEEPGPSELRSPLVQHEVKRAGVWFAMGISIALLVLLA
FT                   QPIMLIMGALVLATMMDGGTRLLGRLMPIGRGWRLAIILVAALTFLVYTFYLTGSSLAA
FT                   QAQAMRVIVETQVNRIGQWLQQLGVTTMPGDLGPEDFKSLAQQAMSSLGRVTAAVGTMV
FT                   GAVTSGVMMLVLAIFIAIEPKIYERGVAWMLPMDRRDRFYAIADRMGWTLRRLMFGRLI
FT                   GMAVEGGGTWLLLWAGGVPMAGLLGILTGLFAFLPNIGSIISGVLIVLVGFSAGVDAGL
FT                   YAFGVYLAVQIVDGYLIVPMVAKRATDLAPALVLAAQILFGALFGIMGLFLADPIVAMI
FT                   KVYLEERSKALEAENGRSAAVPVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(669818..670711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06650"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95499.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAADMTENDSASSDQPGSPASEPEKTPVNWWQEVKSITLLILAV
FT                   LAFHSFVAKPFYIPSESMMPVLLKGDRLVVSKYPYGWSYVSPSFHPLPFLKGRIFGRLP
FT                   ERGDIVIVSPQNKREDYIKRVIGLPGDIVEVRGGQVVLNGVPVRQRVLKPIRIPVDGNA
FT                   PCPPMQFPGALVTDASGRSWCELPVRQEVLPNGKSYVTIDMGPSTLDWYGPVRVPADHV
FT                   FLMGDNRDNSADSRAPLEENGLGGPVPWEAIGGRAEFITFSLDGDSSWNPLSWLHAFRA
FT                   GRAGNSLRPASVTPPK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670743..671144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06660"
FT                   /product="holo-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95500.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVGLGSDLCNIERIENSLDRFGERFEKRVFTDVEQAKANRRPFT
FT                   KAGTLAKRFAAKEAFSKAVGTGFKQGVFMKDIGVVNGPSGAPTLHLTGGALARLESLVP
FT                   AGHRPVVHLTLTDDHPWAQAFVIIEALPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671141..671878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06670"
FT                   /product="pyridoxine 5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.99.2"
FT                   /note="pyridoxal phosphate biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95501.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTPAHLRLGVNIDHVATIRNARGGTHPDPVKAALLAAKAGADG
FT                   ITAHLREDRRHIRDEDIATLMAALTVPLNLEMAATQEMLGIALRHRPHAACIVPEKREE
FT                   RTTEGGLDAAGQIDALHPIVDALGKAGVRVSLFIEPDAAQIEAAMRLGAPVVELHTGRY
FT                   AHLEGSERAEELRRLADAAALAAKNGIEPHAGHGLTFDNVGPVAAIPQIAELNIGHFLI
FT                   GEAIFGGLESSIREMRRQMDLAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671882..672463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06680"
FT                   /product="orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95502.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDEEVLAEFRAAGALLEGHFILSSGRRSANYLQCARVLMNAERA
FT                   GRLARATVQKLPRELRQEIDLVVSPAMGGLIIGHEIGRALDKDAVFLERPEGRFELRRG
FT                   FSIAPGQKVLMVEDVVTTGLSSRQAIEAVAAEGGIVIAEATLVDRSAGEVELGVPFYPL
FT                   VSINFPVYDADQIPPELAAIPAIKPGSRKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        672754..673767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06690"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="heme/copper-type cytochrome/quinol oxidase, subunit
FT                   2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95503.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVKSLVLAGLLAFAPTLAMNGPALAQDNAAVAAPAAGNEAVAA
FT                   DSAGNAAAPAAEAAPAAKVAAPPRMKPTPGIGMPMPGEITLQKQFSPTGHTARWLHDVM
FT                   LLPIITIISIFVLILMLYVMVRFRRSANPTPSKTSHNTVIEVIWTVVPVVILLAIAVPS
FT                   IGLLADQYKPAPKDALTVKVTGYQWYWGYEYPDNGIPEFVSNMLPKDKAEANGEPYLLA
FT                   PDNRLVLPVGRPIKLIITGADVIHSFAVPSLWVKMDAVPGRLNEKSFTIEKPGVYYGQC
FT                   SELCGARHGFMPIAIEALEPAQFDQWLLSQGGTLKGAAAATTAEAAAPAAAPAAKL"
FT   CDS_pept        673786..675453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06700"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="heme/copper-type cytochrome/quinol oxidase, subunit
FT                   1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95504.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTITADHHGDHAHDHHDADHKPAFFQRWFMSTNHKDIGTLYLIF
FT                   AIVAGIIGGAISGLMRAELAQPGIQYLQTWAQFSDGPEATLDQAYHLWNVLITAHGLIM
FT                   VFFMVMPAMIGGFGNWFVPIMIGAPDMAFPRMNNISFWLLIPAFVLLLGSTFVPGGTGN
FT                   GAGTGWTVYAPLSTSGSAGPAVDMAILSLHVAGVSSILGAINFITTILNMRAPGMTLHK
FT                   MPLFVWSVLVTAFLLLLALPVLAAAITMLLTDRNFGTTFYDAAGGGDPELYQHLFWFFG
FT                   HPEVYIMILPGFGIISQIVSTFSRKPVFGYLGMAYAMVAIGVVGFVVWAHHMFTTGMSV
FT                   NVKMYFTAATMVIAVPTGIKIFSWIATIWGGSISYKTPMVWALGFIFLFTVGGVTGVVL
FT                   ANGGVDDVLHDTYYVVAHFHYVLSLGAVFGLFAGFYYWFPKMSGRMYNEFLGHLHFWVF
FT                   FVGVNMLFFPMHFLGLSGMPRRYPDYPEAFAYWNKFASHGYEIMAAGMLIFFVNLIWSL
FT                   AAGKKAEGNPWGEGATTLEWTLSSPPPFHQFETLPVID"
FT   CDS_pept        675571..676491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06710"
FT                   /product="protoheme IX farnesyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="polyprenyltransferase (cytochrome oxidase assembly
FT                   factor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95505.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSPFMSEGPLPVIPAHWRDFVALTKPRVMTLVVFTGLCGLLAA
FT                   PGHIHPVLAFTAILCIALGAGAAAALNQWYEADIDAKMKRTANRPLPAGRMDRQSALHF
FT                   GVGLSFFSVLLMGVATNWLAAAVLAVSILFYVFVYTIWLKPRTAQNIVIGGAAGAFPPV
FT                   IGWAAVTGDIGALPVALFMLIFFWTPPHFWALALFVKTDYAAAGIPMLPVVSGEVATRR
FT                   QIWFYTAIMAVAAMAPVLLRLTGPIYGTTALLGTALFVAMAFQVLRRRESDPAHMAPER
FT                   RLFKYSILYLFLLFGAVVVDRWVFA"
FT   CDS_pept        676488..676619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYS4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95506.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPDEDRQVRTRQKSRAIVTGVLLGALVILFYAITIAKIGGGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        676619..677194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cox11"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ctaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06730"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase subunit XI assembly protein"
FT                   /note="cytochrome oxidase assembly factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYS5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95507.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLPPSPFDRDRRNRRTMIGMAGVGLAMLGLGFASVPLYRIFCE
FT                   RTGFGGTTQRADADVQVAEAAGHRMSIRFDSNVTPGMPWQFHPERHTQTVTVGARNMAI
FT                   FVAKNLSDRPVTGTATFNVTPSQAGAYFTKIQCFCFTQQTLQPGEQVRMPVIYYVDPKI
FT                   LTDADNKDTQEITLSYTFYPVEQDKKPS"
FT   CDS_pept        677231..678061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cox3"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06740"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase subunit III"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="heme/copper-type cytochrome/quinol oxidase, subunit
FT                   3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYS6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95508.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGAKNHDYHILPPSIWPFFGSMSVLVMAFGAIMWMHPDATPAGG
FT                   GWVFLIGLAGVLFTMYSWWANVITEAHAGDHTPVVQLHLRYGMILFIASEVMFFVGWFW
FT                   SFFDFSLFPSQLAPIEGMFPSKGIEVMNAFELPLLNTLILLCSGTTVTWAHHALIHGDR
FT                   DGLKKGLTLTVILGALFSAIQAYEYAHAPFPFGGSPYSSAFYMATGFHGFHVLVGTIFL
FT                   IVNLIRAHRGDFTPRQHFGFEAAAWYWHFVDVVWLFLFVAIYVWGGWGAPVHGG"
FT   CDS_pept        678134..678544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06750"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYS7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95509.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDAMSAPDPHPPAPQPLLIGAMAGACPQCGAPTLFSGPVRFAPS
FT                   CRACGMDYGQFNVGDGPAAFLTLIIGALMVAMALILELKVHPPLWLHLLLWTPLTVAAV
FT                   MGSLRVAKGALLILEYRNKAREGRLIARDREA"
FT   CDS_pept        678541..679167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06760"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95510.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRLPLIPTLIVAAAVLVMIGLGVWQLQRRAEKEATLALVAANP
FT                   AKPPVAFPAHPPVPPELLFRRSSAHCLRVVRWRSEAGRAADGSVGYRYIAECATGAEGP
FT                   GVLVAAGVAKTPDARPQWQGGQMRGWIGEEPDHRSLLSRIGGQAMPLRPMLIAGEPVPG
FT                   LKPLAPPTAADVPNNHLAYAGQWFFFAAIAAIIYLLALRRRTPRP"
FT   CDS_pept        679210..680610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06770"
FT                   /product="threonine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95511.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYVSTRGSAPALGFEDVTLAGLASDGGLYVPESWPSFSADQIRA
FT                   LSGLSYVETAVRVMAPFVAGSLNEEELRELCAAAYGRFSHDAVTPLVQLDHRHWLLELF
FT                   HGPTLAFKDVALQLLGQLFERFLSRRDDHLTIVGATSGDTGSAAIDAVAGREKIDIFML
FT                   HPDGRVSDVQRRQMTTVLAPNVHNIAIDGSFDDAQALVKAMFNDADFARRFNLSAVNSI
FT                   NWARLMAQVVYYFYAAVRLGAPDRAIAFSVPTGNFGDVFAGYVAAKMGLPVAKLMVATN
FT                   VNDILHRALAEGDYSQGQVVATATPSMDIQVSSNFERLLFDAGGRDGKALAEQMKGFEA
FT                   SKAMRLTNAQRDGASALFTSARVDADAMTMAMRWAYDAAGQVIDPHSAIGLAAARSIDL
FT                   DPAVPVVTLATAHAAKFPTAVERATGIRPSLPSRVGDLFAREEAYAKLPGTFEAVTAYV
FT                   AGRATPRG"
FT   CDS_pept        680612..681481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06780"
FT                   /product="putative SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYT0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95512.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLQTLPGEPWSDYGLIDSGHGRKLERYGRYRFIRPEPQAMWAPA
FT                   QDDWQADGEFIPGSDEEGGGRWFYERPVPAEGWPLHWQEVTFQASCTPFRHLGFFPDMA
FT                   PVWDWMRGRIADKDQAQVMNLFGYTGVGTLAMAAAGAQMVHVDASKKSVAQARANAALS
FT                   GLEDRPVRWIVDDAAKFVAREVRRGRRYDGILLDPPKYGRGPDGEVWRLEEDLPGLIAH
FT                   CRQLLDADSRFLFLTVYAVRMSALAIGELLRQAFADLPGTVEAGELAVREEARGLMLPT
FT                   AIWARWSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681585..682202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="marC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06790"
FT                   /product="MarC-family membrane protein"
FT                   /note="multiple antibiotic resistance protein / integral
FT                   membrane protein of the MarC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYT1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95513.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELFISAFVTLFVVIDPPGCAPIYASLTTCATQVQRRSMAIRAV
FT                   AIAAGILLLFALWGKQLLGTLGIELDSFRIAGGIMLFIIAMDMVFEKRTQRREDRAQKI
FT                   AETPEVEDVSVFPMAMPMIAGPGSIATVMLLMSRAEGLSERLVVIGAVVVTLVLMLASL
FT                   LAAGPIMALLGAKIEAVITRLLGVLLAALAAQFVIDGLKASF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682199..682873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYT2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95514.1"
FT                   /translation="MKARAALLALTLPALVGARPPMRYQPDPSSVFAAELAFNRLAQQK
FT                   GQWTAFRETAADEAVMFVPQRVLAKQWLKGRADPPAPVSWTPSAIYVSCDGDLAASTGG
FT                   WKRPDGSVGYFTTIWQRDRKGEWKWVMDHGDTLASAREAPEFLIGKVATCKRSLAGGAP
FT                   RPASPPPGRKAAKGEMPTAPRDESLSWNAEAAADGSRRVTVRMWNGTDYETVIDDRVAA
FT                   AP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682870..683763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06810"
FT                   /product="methylenetetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase (NADP+)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.5"
FT                   /note="5,10-methylene-tetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYT3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95515.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIGKIIDGKAFAETLRGKVADGVGAFIAKTGRKPGLAVVLVGED
FT                   PASSVYVRNKGKMTVAAGMESMEFKLPASIGEEELLDLVEELNADERVDGILVQLPLPP
FT                   HINEASVIGTIDPAKDVDGFHVVNSGLLATGQEAMVPCTPLGCIMLLKDELGDLSGLEA
FT                   VVVGRSNIVGKPMSQLLLAENCTVTIAHSRTRDIASVVHRADIVVAAVGRAEMVKGEWI
FT                   KPGATVIDVGINRVTDTEDGKSRIVGDVATAEALAHVRAITPVPGGVGPMTIAVLLRNT
FT                   LVAAHARAGLPRPEGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683778..684089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06820"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYT4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95516.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVWSRDGDDLILSVRLTPGAAREEVGGVWTDDKGANWLSARVRA
FT                   VPERGKANAALIALLAKRLDWPRGAISLESGDANRLKRLRIKGGGEALASGRLSTIIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684086..684376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06830"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95517.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYALYQIIVILLDVLWWIIIIQAIMSWLIAFNVVNLSNDFVRTV
FT                   MVALDRMTAPIYNPIRRVLPDLGALDLSPMVVLLGILIIRQAILPPLFGLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684565..685482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06840"
FT                   /product="acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYT6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95518.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPRMNSKHSPDPALLAKAETLVEALPYMQRYAGKTFVVKYGGHA
FT                   MGDPEAARDFAEDVVLMKAVGINVVVVHGGGPQIGAMLKKLGVESQFVGGLRVTDKETA
FT                   QIAEMVLAGSINKEIVGWISGAGGRAVGISGKDGGLVLCEKVLGKREADPNSGIERNVD
FT                   LGFVGDPVRVDRSILDTLTQNGIIPVVAPVGIGADGHTYNVNADTMAGAIAAELQAARF
FT                   FLLTDVAGVLDKQGQLLTDLDPEAINGLEADGTISGGMIPKLETCVRAVEGGVDAAVIL
FT                   DGRVPHAMLLEIFTDRGAGTLVRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685508..686179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06850"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYT7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95519.1"
FT                   /translation="MASHPAPIARSLFVFSIFYGGMVCIAGVLGNKQVTLGPLSAIGPW
FT                   FGLGPLAVEAGIFAFLLLVTISSAVTELHGRAVANRLVQVGFLPLIASILLSIAVLAVP
FT                   AASDMDPARRDAFALMMGGTPRIWLGGIVAYGISQTLNVTLFAALKGREGGRLLWLRAA
FT                   VASILSQIADTLLFVSIAFYGVFPIGELLLGQMLAKVALSALLVPPVIYALVALGRRLD
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686250..686759)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06860"
FT                   /product="beta-carotene hydroxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95520.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALPPILIFLATVAAMEGFAYVMHRWVMHGPGWFLHASHHRERT
FT                   GRWEANDLYFVIFAMPSILLLLGGVQWQWGDWATAMGDGIAAYGAIYLGFHDIIVHRRV
FT                   GHRHVPRSAYMKRIVQAHRLHHAVETKQGCVSFGFLVAPSPEALKRTLARNGKAGLRAA
FT                   KGVLES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686866..687621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYT9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95521.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSIFGLSALALAAMSAPAFAQDEPAPELTVTGNAAVVTDYRFR
FT                   GISQTDKRFALQGGLTVTHASGFYVSTWGSSIDDYVAAGSDQELDLIAGYSKTVGAATF
FT                   DLGVLYYYYPGSGGGNTDFVEPYASVKGTFGPATAKLSAAYAPKAKALSVGNGKEDNLY
FT                   LAGDLSASIPNTPLGVSAHLGHSFGPSYLVPVGKGYTDWSVGATYTWSHLTFGVSYVDT
FT                   DTHFRPNAGVGNFRDAARGGVVGSITASF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687874..689133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mscS"
FT                   /gene_synonym="aefA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="kefA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06880"
FT                   /product="small-conductance mechanosensitive channel"
FT                   /note="potassium efflux system protein KefA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYU0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95522.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPGLHDLLSLLPGDPAVVHPLVALALAVAIHLVASAVARFASPR
FT                   LRRRFRALGEALAGHLRPILRHAIAAAVMALAVALWPIGDFAHLILGAALALSLSLLAV
FT                   HILRSLAIPRLAVLPIALLLFVMVLSGSSGGFAPVADMLDGVGLDLGKRRVTLLGLVSM
FT                   AAICVALFALVRLANRIVGRSITRAHGLDATQKLLAQKLAAIVVVVAAFFIGVDLLGID
FT                   LTAFAVFSGALGLAVGFGLQKTFGNLIAGIILLMDRSIKPGDVIVVGDSFGWVNKIGVR
FT                   AVSVITRDGKEHLIPNENLMTQEVENWSYSDRNVRVRIPVGIGYDSDLKLAQELMLRAA
FT                   QESPRVLRNPKPNVWLTAFGENRVEHDILVWISDPESGVGNVKSDVLGRLWLLFREHGI
FT                   TIPYPQRVIHAARDAAPPLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689130..690353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06890"
FT                   /product="cystathionine beta-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.8"
FT                   /note="cystathionine gamma-synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYU1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95523.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRDSDKRRDRKPLTQIAQAGRKPEWTGMPGQPGGIVNPPVWRAS
FT                   TILYDDVAHLRSAAGRSTHERLFYGRKGTPTAWSLADALTEMEPGAEGTMLYPSGVAAI
FT                   ACALMAVLKPGDQLLMVDSAYDPTRNFCEQMLRPLGIETVYYDPMAGAGIADLITDATR
FT                   AIFLESPGSLTFEVQDVPAITAIARDRGIATLIDNTWATPWFFPALSHGVDISILACTK
FT                   YIVGHSDVMIGSVTATPAFFAKIRQAAYLFGQMTSPDDAWLAARGLRTLGVRLNQHQAS
FT                   ALRIAQWLAQQPDVARVLHPALPSCPGHALWQRDFTGSSGLFSFVLKGGDEKARAALID
FT                   GLAHFGIGYSWGGFESLALPVDPARYRTATAWQAEGPVVRLQIGLEDSDDLMADLDASL
FT                   ARFRAARG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690350..691198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sseA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06900"
FT                   /product="thiosulfate sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.-"
FT                   /note="3-mercaptopyruvatesulfurtransferase/rhodanese-
FT                   related sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYU2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95524.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILVSTDWLEGELGKPDLRLVDASLFLPGVPRDPRAEFEAAHIP
FT                   GAAFLDLPTLADPDDPRPGMLPTDDFMTERCRRLGIDADSRIVVYDNSPTHSAARGWWM
FT                   MRLYGVGKSAAILDGGLPKWLAEGRPTESGMPTPPPGNAVAKRAADQVRTKEDLLANVE
FT                   SQAEQVLDARGAPRFTGEEKEPRPGMASGHIPGSRNIPSSAFYHADNSMKRGEELRRLF
FT                   LDAGTDFDRPIITSCGSGVTAAILLAGLELLGKTDVTLYDGSWSEWGLDPATPKATGPA
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691294..692478)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06910"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYU3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYU3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95525.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFRFSLLFAAPLLLAAPALAQQDNGAEPVFNLPRTPAQPRTDPN
FT                   AQGPELDVFRGAPTPATPPPVVAPTIQLPPIAAPVPTPAPAQNQPVQRSAEPVRPPQAA
FT                   PQSQAPAESAVPGEAAPPPPPAADQNLPSADNGTVSSPTPVSPSPPERPSAPAWPWIAA
FT                   AAAAAMLLIGAYSWLRRRRQDAAEEPPYEAEAEADTAPPPPPPPPSATPAPPEPEAAPD
FT                   DADRPWIELAMDVQAARLTLLGATIGYRLTLRNRGTRAAEDILVRSLIANADAQQQALF
FT                   QSFFAGETGLPVHSVVSIAPGETQKLSGEMRLDAQAIAAIPMGQRALLIPLIAFDAHYR
FT                   WTGESEGTGRSGGVFIVGEEQSPPAERLSPFRLDLGPRQYRAPGSRATALSLSS"
FT   CDS_pept        692581..693054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykvM"
FT                   /gene_synonym="queF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06920"
FT                   /product="7-cyano-7-deazaguanine reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.13"
FT                   /note="enzyme related to GTP cyclohydrolase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYU4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95526.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDMPTPLQPSPIHLGQTSALPARPEDAVLDYVPNPRPGKPYLVR
FT                   FTAPEFTSLCPVTGQPDFAHLVIDYAPAATIVESKSLKLFLGAFRNHAAFHEDCTVGIG
FT                   ERLFAEMNPIWLRIGGYWYPRGGIPIDVFWQSGEPPAGLWLPPQDVPGYRGRG"
FT   CDS_pept        693307..695952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="npepps"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06930"
FT                   /product="puromycin-sensitive aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.-"
FT                   /note="aminopeptidase N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYU5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95527.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSKILPLMLAAAPLAMAMPALAQTAAAGPAAGVTTQLPRGAAP
FT                   SHYAITVTPDAANLKFTGKVKIDLAVAQAMPALVLNAADLTVSNVTLTPAKGKAIKGSA
FT                   KIDADAQTVTFDFGKPVQPGSYTLAIDYAGIINTQANGLFALDYSDNDGKAKRALFTQF
FT                   EAPDARRFVPSFDEPSYKATFDLSAVIPADQLAVSNMPVKSSADAGSGKKLVTFGTSPK
FT                   MSSYLLFFGLGELERATKMSGATEVGVITGKGNTGKAQLALDASAAILPHYNDYFGVPF
FT                   PLPKLDNVAGPGQSQFFSAMENWGAIFTFERALLVDPRFTSESTRRTIYSIVAHEMAHQ
FT                   WFGDLVTMAWWDDLWLNEGFASWMATKVTDKLNPEWEMLLSRVNGRERAMSLDSLATTH
FT                   PILQKIHTVDEVNQAFDDITYEKGEAVITMLEGFAGEDAWRSGIRAYMKQHAYGNTVTD
FT                   DLWKAVEGAGAKGVVGIAHDFTSQPGIPLVKVDSAQCQGGSTLLSLSQGEFSRDRKDKT
FT                   PLKWNVPVMAQTVGGAQQRLILNGSAQVTLPGCGAYVINAGQTGYYRSLYPEANVKALA
FT                   KDFTKLASMDQIGLLADNFQLGLGGYQPMGLALDLVDAVPADASPAVLAEVPDYLDSAH
FT                   TMLESDKAAQARVAAYASKKLSPVLATVGFDAKPGENPQVPVLRSALVSTLGGMGDKAV
FT                   VAEANKRFAALASNPAALDGPLRNVWLRIIAENADAATWDKLRAMANGAKSDLEKSTVF
FT                   ALLGVAKDEALAKKALDLAMTDEPGKTTSAAIISAVGGEHSMLAVDYVLAHRQQYEAMI
FT                   DVSARSQAIARLGGNSADPAMATKLDAYATQYLTPESRKVVDRSIAAIKTRIETRARLK
FT                   PALTAWFASR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696078..698045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="opt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06940"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transporter OPT"
FT                   /note="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004814"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYU6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95528.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGDSARAAPMAELTLRGVILGALITLLFTAANVYLGLKIGLTFA
FT                   TSIPAAVISMAVLRLFATGTILENNIVQTIASAAGTLSAIIFVLPGLVIIGWWQGFPYW
FT                   LSAFTIALGGILGVMYSVPLRRALVTGSDLPYPEGVAAAEVLKVGAGSREGLEENKRGL
FT                   AAIVASSVAAAAFSVLAKTKLIAEEAATFFKFGAGATSVSTSFSMALIGVGHLVGLSVG
FT                   VAMFFGLLISWVGLVPYLTAPLPSGADLSEIVGATFRMKARFIGAGTIGVAAIWTLLKI
FT                   LGPIVSGIRSALAAAKVRKGGNAGLLELTERDLPIGIVGGTILASLIPIAILLWLFAQG
FT                   GPIAANPVPIIGLTLAYILVAGIVIASVCGYMAGLIGASNSPISGVGILAVLGASLILA
FT                   AIYGSGGDPKQAQALIAYALFTTAIIFGIATISNDNLQDLKTGQLVGATPWKQQVALVL
FT                   GVIFGALVIPPVLDLLNSAFGFAGAPGAKETALPAPQAALISALAKGVLGGDLDWGLIG
FT                   FGAGIGVVVVAIDELLGKAGKLRLPPLAVGMGIYLPMALTLLIPVGAVIGHVYNRWALR
FT                   QSNPEFAERMGVLMATGFIVGESLFGVAFAGMVAATDSDAPLALVAENGWAVPLSILAF
FT                   FGVIAALYRRLRRWASAPLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(698124..698906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06950"
FT                   /product="putative lipolytic enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.-"
FT                   /note="lipolytic enzyme, G-D-S-L family/lysophospholipase
FT                   L1 or related esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYU7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95529.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTANINSVRCIGIKVASALLGLGLLIGPGGALRAAEPQIPAPTI
FT                   PAPRINADPAFPFSREIEAFAKANEAGPAVADATLFLGSSSIRLWDIGGSFPDIGTVNR
FT                   GFGGATTPDVLHYYKRLLPRAKPRSILVYVGENDLAAGASPGEVANNVLTLLRQLRTDY
FT                   PKAHIAYLSLKPSPIRWTLWPKMAAVNMTVAARSRVTRFDYLDVGRVLLAADGLPDASL
FT                   FRPDGLHMNPRGYMLWTQLVDAYLDEAVAAERKPVSPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(698863..699234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06960"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYU8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95530.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDMIQIFGPDVTAPPIVHARFSLGDVVQHRLFGFRGVVFDIDPV
FT                   FANTEEWYQAIPEEVRPDKHQPFYHLLAENGESSYVAYVSQQNLVADDSEEPVDHPAIS
FT                   GMFGTYANGKYQLRPLHRH"
FT   tRNA            699357..699448
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-t0100"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser (CGA)"
FT   CDS_pept        699799..700092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06970"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95531"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95531.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRIRPGGEALDDPSCAHEGSARACHSLVSPGTRYPSDKPEAVDR
FT                   VGRSRQATKRHFLPLALSSRQLKRTSPRMHLLHGGRNKSGHTFICSRAVAIG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700146..701333)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06980"
FT                   /product="HlyD-family secretion protein"
FT                   /note="type I secrection membrane fusion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95532.1"
FT                   /translation="MTANIYARIDPQKESRWLRLIGSLRIIPLVSAGVIAFFIWSYFGV
FT                   LDEVAVGPGKVTPPSRSQVIQSLEGGIVNGIFVHEGDIVKPRQQLATLDRARFSSMLGE
FT                   AEAKARALEAAAARLEAEINGGMPRFSADVQALPALVAREMQLLRSRRENLEVATASLR
FT                   QSLALTRRQLAMTEPLVDLGAANRVEIIQLQRQENELQAKLDSLRNQYVIDANAEYAKT
FT                   RSELDVIDQVIGGRRDQLNRTRLISPVRGIVKNLEVTTIGGVIQPGGSLMEIVPLEDEL
FT                   LVEARISPRDIAFIRPGQPATVKITAYDPSIYGTLDGTVDRISPDTLQDEVNREQVYYR
FT                   VYVRTRHSSLRTKDGREHAIMPGMVANVEIRTGRKTVLQYLLKPINKAKEAMRER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701330..703477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-06990"
FT                   /product="putative type I secretion protein ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="ABC-type bacteriocin/lantibiotic exporter, contain
FT                   an N-terminal double-glycine peptidase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-06990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYV1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95533.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFSDVSDNPWVSAIARLATLKGVQVTSSELMTRLYWSPDADME
FT                   QLLVHAARLSGIRFEIIQMAIDTIPAMLLPAIVELRDGRSVLLLSRDGDSARITMPALR
FT                   RDAPTDISLAELQVQATGRIGFVEPLSTKSRDARLDEFLRKPSRSWLWDVIMGDRRGYG
FT                   EVMIGSLVGNLLTFATSLFAMQVWDRVIPAQSLPTLWVLALGAGMALLLELMLRTARVQ
FT                   LVDRIGRRADLEISARVFARALDIRNDARPRSTGALITQLRDIEQVREMLTSTTVGALI
FT                   DLPFIILFLALFTLLAGPLTFVLIGAAALIVVPGILLQRPLARLAGEGMREAALRNAIL
FT                   VESIERIDEIKAAQAEPRFQSMWERLTLANTRVGAEQRFVAAFFTNWTQTLQQLAYTVV
FT                   ILAGAFRVMSGDMTMGAVIACSILTSRALVLFVPFGQIFTRWQNAKVALAGLDDLLAKP
FT                   VDHDPEQGLLRRSGLRGHYEARDLRFAYDPESAPALTIDRLTISAGERVALLGRIGAGK
FT                   STLLRLLAGLARPTGGDLLLDGTAMTLINPVDVRRDTGYLGQGAQLFLGTIRENLLIGA
FT                   PGATDDQILEALRVSGGLPLLQSQPKGLDLLLQEGGAGLSGGQRQTLLLARVLLRNSNI
FT                   LLLDEPTAPLDEISERNLVAQLGAWLVGRTLIVTTNRPGLLELVDRIIVIDGGRVTVDG
FT                   PKTRVLAQLQRPPVSRAEQNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703470..704579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-07000"
FT                   /product="RND-family efflux transporter"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-07000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYV2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95534.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKAGYQANLGPNMFSRSSGSGLNDNMAGPSLYLQQRIWDFGRAK
FT                   GEIGYARSTEEQRRYELESVADQLAEQAALAFLQVKRFELLGREAARQVEALEHLRELI
FT                   GLRVDAGISDKSDLMLANVRVDSARGDAILAESSLITARAALANLTGAMPTVYQDPNPQ
FT                   ITRFGAAEEEPDFASLPAIVAADKAEQAAAARVGQAKAERYPQLGLQLGYTRNNYTYNE
FT                   RNNAFSALVTVTGDLYKRGTRYQVRAAEEERRAARSARDSVLLDARGRALTARQEIRGG
FT                   ALRIEAFSHQEKQAEEASRIFFEEYKLGKRTLTELLNTQLEIYRAASARIVAEYDVLAA
FT                   RIRFENVRGTLRPSLGLPARLTEGEEEHG"
FT   repeat_region   704562..704565
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT   mobile_element  704566..706211
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSp1"
FT   repeat_region   704566..704581
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   CDS_pept        704673..706043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-07010"
FT                   /product="transposase of ISsp1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-07010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYV3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95535.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRATPAMNDDIASSFGFPAVGRKKITAAFDGGRLTSDGGVLLLA
FT                   QAERAMGICQRLAACIADPRDPARVIHRLDDILRARVFAIACGYEDADDLDALRDDPGF
FT                   RLALGKLPESGAGLASQPTMSRWENAPTTRELASMMAAMIDIYCASYPAPPTAVTLDID
FT                   DTCDVVHGYQQLSFWNGHHGERCFLPIHIYDTATGRPVAMLLRTGKTPSGKEAAGHIRR
FT                   LVRHLRRNWPDTHITIRGDGHYGRPEVMAYCDAARVDYVFGLPTNSALRADPAIVAVAD
FT                   ACAVKRAQRQCPVLRNYAETRYGAKTWKCQRRVVARIEASTLGMDIRYVVTSLATGSAE
FT                   HIYDTLYCARGQAENLIKRHKSQLASDRTSCRSANANQMRLILHTAAYWLLWRIQQAMP
FT                   RTAALASAEFTTLRLRLLKVAARVVESASRIRIAFASACPDADLFRALVLRLKPAPT"
FT   repeat_region   706196..706211
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT   repeat_region   706212..706215
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706510..713289)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-07020"
FT                   /product="large repetitive protein"
FT                   /note="autotransporter adhesin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-07020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D4YYV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95536.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKHVEIQQRGSKLPEKTAVTDRNAVVSVQPQSVIKVVAPPNSVS
FT                   SMLREGDDLIIHFADGSTIRLDGYFACPTEDISQLFVADPASAGEWLVSFTDAACGLAT
FT                   DATSQALSYAYTPMASGIGAAAAAGGGISDGLLAGLGALVLGGGIAAAAGGGGSNRGPA
FT                   GPVDQTPPAAPAISPSNGRSLSGTAEAGATVRIDLDANGSIDASVTADANGNWTYTPPN
FT                   PIANGTRISVTAVDSAGNVSTPSQITVDAAAPAAPTIDPTDGTMLNGSAEAGSTVNIDL
FT                   NGDGAPDASVVAGTDGRWAYTPAAPLVDGTTVTVTATDAVGNVSPPTSLTLDLSAPAAP
FT                   VLVTLTDDVGAIIGGIASGGATDDRQPTLGGTAEAGAKLSIYDGNVLLGETTADANGAW
FT                   SFTPAAPLAEGAHIISVTATDAAGNISAASPPFAFAVDTIAPAAPVLGPTDGTTISGTA
FT                   EIGATIELDTDGDGIADATTTADANGEWRIILPTSLANGTQVSATATDAAGNRSGPGSA
FT                   IVDTGLDTTPPAIPILGSVTDDVDPAQGPLSNGGATNDVRPLLAGGGVEAGATISIYDG
FT                   GTVIGTTTADGAGNWTFTPTDALGEGAHSLTVTATDAFGNESDASPAFVLTVDTVAPDT
FT                   PTIRPSNGAGLSGMAEPGATINLDLNGDGTVDVTVTADGTGEWQYVPDARLPDGATVIV
FT                   TASDPAGNLSPPASRVVDADVPVAPVITGIVDDVAPIIGGLANGASSNDVQPTFSGTAE
FT                   AGSTVYLYDNGAQIGTAAADGSGNWTFTPAALTDGAHSFSVTATDEAGNISGPSSPFVI
FT                   TVDTAAPAAPAMNPTDGNTISGTAEAGATIAIDINGDGAADATTTANSAGEWSVGLGTP
FT                   LGNGTLVSATASDSAGNSSGPSTVTVTTAIDSTPPPIPTFDSATDDVAPVLSALSSGAT
FT                   SNDTQPLLAGSGVEAGATVSIYDNGVLLGNGTVDGSGNWTFTPGAPLSEGAHSLTVTAT
FT                   DGSGNESAASAPFLLTIDTAAPGAPTISPSNGDVLTGTAEAGATINIDLDGNGSADTSV
FT                   TADPSGNWTFDPIGVVPDGTTVIVTASDAAGNVSGPASTVIDAIAPAAPAITALTDDQG
FT                   GSTGGISPGAATDDDRPAIAGTADIGATVLLFDNGTQIGTAAVDGSGNWAFTPAIALPD
FT                   GPHSFSARAVDAAGNVSSLSASFAITIDTLSPNAGAITGISDNVPGAIGPIPNGSLTND
FT                   AQPTLSGTADPGESVTIMDNGVAIGTAPVDGLGAWSFTPLAPLSDGAHSFTIVTVDAAG
FT                   NGSSASTAYAVTIDSAAPAAPVIDAAADNSGSITGTVAAGGSTDEVQPTLSGTVEPGST
FT                   VAIFSNGTPAGNASVDPAGNWTFTPALPLGDGTYNFTAVATDPAGNSSGLSSPFTITID
FT                   TAAPSLPIITQASDDVGGAPTPIAPGGLTDDALPVLSGTTEALATVTIFDNGTAIGTTT
FT                   ADGSGNWTFTPGSPLALGAHSITASAIDAVGNESLQGAPFNFTLIAVAGGIPVIGGVSD
FT                   DVGAVNGPVLNGGVTDDATPTLSGTGPASTTLAIFDNGTQIGTASTDGSGAWSFTPTTA
FT                   LTDGTHDLTAAEALGGGAFGPASGAFTINVDTAAPAAPAITVAIDDVAAFTGGITDGGL
FT                   TNDSAPEIRGTGEIGATVTLFDNGSPVGTAVVDASGNWSISPVGPLAEGLHSFTASAAD
FT                   EAGNAGPLSAAFTLTVDLTPPPAPTITAVTDDVAQQTGTVTNGGISNDVLPQISGTAIA
FT                   GSTVQIFDNGALLGTTVADGGGNWSFTPGGALANGSHGFTVAQLDSAGNASSPSPVYSV
FT                   TIDTVAPTAGIAITTLTQDTGVVGDWSTQDSAPTIAGTLTAPLSAGERVEIQIDGGAWV
FT                   SATASGTSWFYGPGTLAVGQHGVNVRVIDSAGNIGDVEAQQFTITNVNQAPIVQASGTS
FT                   LLGLVGAEALGLIDLSTQSLTAYDPNNNLRSVEVRFAPLLSANLGAFTLTASTALAAEL
FT                   GLQVSIANNPGLLGILAPSSVLTVTALDGGPISNQAINELLNTVHFNQDLTLLGLNVLD
FT                   TTTITATDMNGLTASSATGTLANLSLLNASGSSAVLEGNASANTINGTAANERLYGHGG
FT                   ADTLNGNGGNDLLRGGAGADTLNGGTGNDVLVHDAADASIDGGTGVDTLLIDSGTGMVL
FT                   NLDAVNNIRNIERIDLGVGDAGRQITLTEAGIIRATEASHQLIVTGDLNDSVTMTGATL
FT                   QGQTLINGQAFDHYALGTTNIYVEDPVMVVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(713679..713972)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-07030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-07030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95537.1"
FT                   /translation="MKICRGVSASAPGGGLGPGRTGAAPTRVTLLLKCSTVAQRTLSSS
FT                   IIHGVTTRTLTSMFSFLSAANAAVGKAKRLPTSGETRKRIFMSSKTDQQNSS"
FT   CDS_pept        714165..714665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-07040"
FT                   /product="spore coat protein U"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-07040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI95538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D4YYV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI95538.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHCAKRLMTAITMAALCAISPGQAATTTTTFPVTASVLTACAVS
FT                   ANPLNFGNYDPTSATPLDATTNLSVLCTVGTSFTVGLNAGAASGATVTARRMVNGANIL
FT                   NYALYREAARTNIWGNTPGTDMPPATTAPILPTALTVYGRIPAGQNVPAGGYADTVTVT
FT                   VNY"
FT   CDS_pept        714671..715414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="papD"
FT                   /gene_synonym="fimC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SJA_C1-07050"
FT                   /product="P pilus assembly protein, chaperone PapD"
FT                   /note="putative pili assembly chaperone transmembrane
FT                   protein/fimbrial chaperone protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SJA_C1-07050"
FT                   /db_