Page 1 - Database is HOGENOMDNA

Sequence list "list":
Edit Modify Retrieve Analyze View History
Sequences 1 to 20 of 20
Display:per page
Select all:
1. AEPER1_1  Aeropyrum pernix K1, complete genome.
           Organism: AEROPYRUM PERNIX K1                                                   

2. BACAN1_3  Bacillus anthracis str. 'Ames Ancestor', complete genome.
           Organism: BACILLUS ANTHRACIS STR. 'AMES ANCESTOR'                               

3. BURCJ_1  Burkholderia cenocepacia J2315 chromosome chromosome 1, complete sequence.
           Organism: BURKHOLDERIA CENOCEPACIA J2315                                        

4. BURCJ_2  Burkholderia cenocepacia J2315 chromosome chromosome 2, complete sequence.
           Organism: BURKHOLDERIA CENOCEPACIA J2315                                        

5. BURCJ_3  Burkholderia cenocepacia J2315 chromosome chromosome 3, complete sequence.
           Organism: BURKHOLDERIA CENOCEPACIA J2315                                        

6. BURCJ_4  Burkholderia cenocepacia J2315 plasmid pBCJ2315, complete sequence.
           Organism: BURKHOLDERIA CENOCEPACIA J2315                                        

7. COXBS_1  Coxiella burnetii RSA 493, complete genome.
           Organism: COXIELLA BURNETII RSA 493                                             

8. CUPNH_1  Cupriavidus necator megaplasmid pHG1, complete sequence.
           Organism: RALSTONIA EUTROPHA H16                                                

9. DICDI_1  Dictyostelium discoideum mitochondrion, complete genome.
           Organism: DICTYOSTELIUM DISCOIDEUM                                              

10. DICDI_2  Dictyostelium discoideum plasmid Ddp5, complete sequence.
           Organism: DICTYOSTELIUM DISCOIDEUM                                              

11. HYDTT_1  Hydrogenobacter thermophilus TK-6, complete genome.
           Organism: HYDROGENOBACTER THERMOPHILUS TK-6                                     

12. LACLM_1  Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris MG1363, complete genome.
           Organism: LACTOCOCCUS LACTIS SUBSP. CREMORIS MG1363                             

13. LACTH_9  Kluyveromyces thermotolerans complete mitochondrial genome, strain CBS 6340
           Organism: LACHANCEA THERMOTOLERANS                                              

14. PLAF7_10  Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 chromosome 6, complete sequence.
           Organism: PLASMODIUM FALCIPARUM 3D7                                             

15. PLAF7_11  Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 chromosome 7, whole genome shotgun sequence.
           Organism: PLASMODIUM FALCIPARUM 3D7                                             

16. PLAF7_7  Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 chromosome 4, complete sequence.
           Organism: PLASMODIUM FALCIPARUM 3D7                                             

17. STRE4_1  Streptococcus equi subsp. equi 4047, complete genome.
           Organism: STREPTOCOCCUS EQUI SUBSP. EQUI 4047                                   

18. STRPJ_1  Streptococcus pneumoniae ATCC 700669, complete genome.
           Organism: STREPTOCOCCUS PNEUMONIAE ATCC 700669                                  

19. SULTO_1  Sulfolobus tokodaii str. 7 chromosome, complete genome.
           Organism: SULFOLOBUS TOKODAII STR. 7                                            

20. SYTHE1_1  Symbiobacterium thermophilum IAM 14863, complete genome.
           Organism: SYMBIOBACTERIUM THERMOPHILUM IAM 14863                                



User reference: ACNUC8465

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page